Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License 
                      New York State Track & Field Championships                      
             Cicero-North Syracuse High School  - 6/12/2009 to 6/13/2009              
 
Event 510  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Championship
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                             
  1 Stephanie Meyer           10 Seaford-1                4.97m   NWI  16-03.75    551
  2 Leanne Johnson            10 Falconer-2               4.78m   NWI  15-08.25    500
  3 Ashia McLean              11 New Rochelle-1           4.75m   NWI  15-07.00    492
  4 Rowan Willigan            10 Red Hook-2               4.61m   NWI  15-01.50    456
  5 Daniella Olusoga          10 Christ The King-1        4.58m   NWI  15-00.50    448
  6 Andrea Remec              12 Elmira Notre Dame-2      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75    438
  7 Tori Schmidt              11 Hilton-1                 4.53m   NWI  14-10.50    436
  8 Alexa Piccoli             10 Valhalla-2               4.46m   NWI  14-07.75    418
  9 Ali Schillinger           12 Avon-2                   4.43m   NWI  14-06.50    411
 10 Lindsay Drummond          10 Ogdensburg-2             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75    369
 10 Grace Moore               12 Fredonia-2               4.26m   NWI  13-11.75    369
 12 Ariel Fieldman             9 Wheatley-2               4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    355
 13 Emily Ianno               11 Mattituck-2              3.89m   NWI  12-09.25    283
 14 Megan Mormile             11 Ithaca-1                 3.83m   NWI  12-06.75    270
 15 Jacqueline Trudeau         8 Saranac Lake-2           3.63m   NWI  11-11.00    227
 16 Sara Spaulding            11 Salmon River-1           3.50m   NWI  11-05.75    200
Flight  2                                                                             
  1 Amber Passalaqua          11 Pine Bush-1              5.19m   NWI  17-00.50    612
  2 Rachel Frost              11 Geneseo-2                5.11m   NWI  16-09.25    589
  3 Kia Allen                 12 Murry Bergtraum-1        5.10m   NWI  16-08.75    587
  4 Morgan Wheeler            12 Averill Park-1           5.07m   NWI  16-07.75    578
  5 Sara Wickes               11 Monroe-Woodbury-1        4.87m   NWI  15-11.75    524
  6 Jocelyn Redlinski         11 Orchard Park-1           4.86m   NWI  15-11.50    522
  6 Jasmine Thompson          11 Cicero-N. Syr-1          4.86m   NWI  15-11.50    522
  8 Hannah Nesich             11 Hoosic Valley-2          4.84m   NWI  15-10.50    516
  9 Kelsey Hanson             11 Shenendehowa-1           4.81m   NWI  15-09.50    508
 10 Alexis Broz                9 Schuylerville-2          4.68m   NWI  15-04.25    474
 11 Katie Darling             12 Delhi-2                  4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    472
 12 Brittany Brown            12 Pelham-2                 4.63m   NWI  15-02.25    461
 13 Paige Biviano              9 Cazenovia-2              4.62m   NWI  15-02.00    459
 14 Farath Raphael            12 HHH East-1               4.49m   NWI  14-08.75    426
 15 Amanda Breymeier          11 Wmsvl. South-1           4.44m   NWI  14-07.00    413
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Amber Passalaqua          11 Pine Bush-1              5.19m   NWI  17-00.50    612
  2 Rachel Frost              11 Geneseo-2                5.11m   NWI  16-09.25    589
  3 Kia Allen                 12 Murry Bergtraum-1        5.10m   NWI  16-08.75    587
  4 Morgan Wheeler            12 Averill Park-1           5.07m   NWI  16-07.75    578
  5 Stephanie Meyer           10 Seaford-1                4.97m   NWI  16-03.75    551
  6 Sara Wickes               11 Monroe-Woodbury-1        4.87m   NWI  15-11.75    524
  7 Jocelyn Redlinski         11 Orchard Park-1           4.86m   NWI  15-11.50    522
  7 Jasmine Thompson          11 Cicero-N. Syr-1          4.86m   NWI  15-11.50    522
  9 Hannah Nesich             11 Hoosic Valley-2          4.84m   NWI  15-10.50    516
 10 Kelsey Hanson             11 Shenendehowa-1           4.81m   NWI  15-09.50    508
 11 Leanne Johnson            10 Falconer-2               4.78m   NWI  15-08.25    500
 12 Ashia McLean              11 New Rochelle-1           4.75m   NWI  15-07.00    492
 13 Alexis Broz                9 Schuylerville-2          4.68m   NWI  15-04.25    474
 14 Katie Darling             12 Delhi-2                  4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    472
 15 Brittany Brown            12 Pelham-2                 4.63m   NWI  15-02.25    461
 16 Paige Biviano              9 Cazenovia-2              4.62m   NWI  15-02.00    459
 17 Rowan Willigan            10 Red Hook-2               4.61m   NWI  15-01.50    456
 18 Daniella Olusoga          10 Christ The King-1        4.58m   NWI  15-00.50    448
 19 Andrea Remec              12 Elmira Notre Dame-2      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75    438
 20 Tori Schmidt              11 Hilton-1                 4.53m   NWI  14-10.50    436
 21 Farath Raphael            12 HHH East-1               4.49m   NWI  14-08.75    426
 22 Alexa Piccoli             10 Valhalla-2               4.46m   NWI  14-07.75    418
 23 Amanda Breymeier          11 Wmsvl. South-1           4.44m   NWI  14-07.00    413
 24 Ali Schillinger           12 Avon-2                   4.43m   NWI  14-06.50    411
 25 Grace Moore               12 Fredonia-2               4.26m   NWI  13-11.75    369
 25 Lindsay Drummond          10 Ogdensburg-2             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75    369
 27 Ariel Fieldman             9 Wheatley-2               4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    355
 28 Emily Ianno               11 Mattituck-2              3.89m   NWI  12-09.25    283
 29 Megan Mormile             11 Ithaca-1                 3.83m   NWI  12-06.75    270
 30 Jacqueline Trudeau         8 Saranac Lake-2           3.63m   NWI  11-11.00    227
 31 Sara Spaulding            11 Salmon River-1           3.50m   NWI  11-05.75    200