Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License 
             New York State Track & Field Championships              
     Cicero-North Syracuse High School  - 6/12/2009 to 6/13/2009     
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims      
================================================================     
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.3                                    
  1 Whitney Fountain          11 Columbus-1               24.06Q     
  2 Ihiechi Ohia-Enyia        12 Saunders-1               24.78Q     
  3 Brianna Cromartie         12 Aquinas Institute-1      24.79q     
  4 Lisa Luchsinger           11 Sachem East-1            25.24q     
  5 Sametra Kelly             12 Edison Tech-1            25.27      
  6 Jessica Razy              11 Rome Free Academy-1      25.59      
  7 Victoria Lundin           10 St.John the Bap1         25.71      
  8 Dasia Jones               12 Newburgh-1               26.33      
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3                                    
  1 Ashley Fields             10 Amherst-1                23.88Q     
  2 Velma Morant              12 Hempstead-1              24.76Q     
  3 Latiesha Philson           9 Benjamin Cardozo-1       24.98q     
  4 Kala Allen                 9 Wmsvl. East-1            25.20q     
  5 Toni-Ann Lawrence         12 Elmont-1                 25.68      
  6 Shilesha Johnson          11 Spring Valley-1          25.68      
  7 Lindsey Seymour           10 Elmira Southside-1       25.93      
  8 Kristina Lenge            10 Colonie-1                26.12      
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Ashley Fields             10 Amherst-1                23.88Q  2.3
  2 Whitney Fountain          11 Columbus-1               24.06Q  3.3
  3 Velma Morant              12 Hempstead-1              24.76Q  2.3
  4 Ihiechi Ohia-Enyia        12 Saunders-1               24.78Q  3.3
  5 Brianna Cromartie         12 Aquinas Institute-1      24.79q  3.3
  6 Latiesha Philson           9 Benjamin Cardozo-1       24.98q  2.3
  7 Kala Allen                 9 Wmsvl. East-1            25.20q  2.3
  8 Lisa Luchsinger           11 Sachem East-1            25.24q  3.3
  9 Sametra Kelly             12 Edison Tech-1            25.27   3.3
 10 Jessica Razy              11 Rome Free Academy-1      25.59   3.3
 11 Toni-Ann Lawrence         12 Elmont-1                 25.68   2.3
 12 Shilesha Johnson          11 Spring Valley-1          25.68   2.3
 13 Victoria Lundin           10 St.John the Bap1         25.71   3.3
 14 Lindsey Seymour           10 Elmira Southside-1       25.93   2.3
 15 Kristina Lenge            10 Colonie-1                26.12   2.3
 16 Dasia Jones               12 Newburgh-1               26.33   3.3