Section III 

State Meet 

Open Qualifier

 

6/3/2010
Cicero-North Syracuse High School

Richard J. Nastasi Track & Field Complex


Results:

Compiled - Boys & Girls

Boys Pentathlon Spreadsheet

Pent: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles

Pent: #2 Boys High Jump
Pent: #3 Boys Shot Put
Pent: #4 Boys Long Jump

Pent: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run


Girls Pentathlon Spreadsheet

Pent: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

Pent: #2 Girls High Jump
Pent: #3 Girls Shot Put
Pent: #4 Girls Long Jump
Pent: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run


Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Division 1
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Division 2
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2 Prelims
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 Prelims
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2 Prelims
Girls 1500 Meter Run
Boys 1600 Meter Run
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2 Finals
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 Finals
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2 Finals
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
Girls 800 Meter Run
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Division 1
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Division 2
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Division 1
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Division 2
Girls 3000 Meter Run
Boys 3200 Meter Run
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
Boys Shot Put Division 1
Boys Shot Put Division 2
Boys Discus Throw Division 1
Boys Discus Throw Division 2
Boys Long Jump Division 1
Boys Long Jump Division 2
Boys Triple Jump Division 1
Boys Triple Jump Division 2
Boys High Jump Division 1
Boys High Jump Division 2
Boys Pole Vault Division 1
Boys Pole Vault Division 2
Girls Shot Put Division 1
Girls Shot Put Division 2
Girls Discus Throw Division 1
Girls Discus Throw Division 2
Girls Long Jump Division 1
Girls Long Jump Division 2
Girls Triple Jump Division 1
Girls Triple Jump Division 2
Girls High Jump Division 1
Girls High Jump Division 2
Girls Pole Vault Division 1
Girls Pole Vault Division 2