THE 36th ANNUAL UTICA BOILERMAKER 15K ROAD RACE
                                   Utica, NY   July 14, 2013

              Results By: Leone Timing & Results Services (www.leonetiming.com) & 
                         Finish Line Road Race Technicians (www.flrrt.com)


                                     15K NET TIMES & PLACES

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                PLACES IN
PLACE NAME                         AGE    TIME   PACE       AGEGROUP  &  SEX     RESIDENCE       
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Julius Keter                  24    43:55  4:43     1/603  M20-24  M#    1 Kenya               
    2 Wilson Kiprotich              32    43:57  4:43     1/821  M30-34  M#    2 Kenya               
    3 Hafid Chani                   26    45:10  4:51     1/867  M25-29  M#    3 Morocco             
    4 Deriba Merga                  32    45:12  4:51     2/821  M30-34  M#    4 Ethiopia            
    5 Eliud Ngetich                 19    45:15  4:52     1/407  M15-19  M#    5 Kenya               
    6 Tyler McCandless              26    45:16  4:52     2/867  M25-29  M#    6 USA                 
    7 Harbert Okuti                 27    45:21  4:52     3/867  M25-29  M#    7 Uganda              
    8 Belete Assefa                 22    46:05  4:57     2/603  M20-24  M#    8 Ethiopia            
    9 Eric Chirchir                 29    46:14  4:58     4/867  M25-29  M#    9 Kenya               
   10 Kevin Castille                41    46:21  4:59     1/628  M40-44  M#   10 USA                 
   11 Daniel Kipkoech               26    46:45  5:01     5/867  M25-29  M#   11 Kenya               
   12 Linus Chumba                  33    47:00  5:03     3/821  M30-34  M#   12 Kenya               
   13 Fernando Cabada               26    47:11  5:04     6/867  M25-29  M#   13 USA                 
   14 Dan Wallace-Periac            26    47:44  5:08     7/867  M25-29  M#   14 USA                 
   15 Sam Morse                     29    47:56  5:09     8/867  M25-29  M#   15 USA                 
   16 C. Fred Joslyn                29    48:27  5:12     9/867  M25-29  M#   16 USA                 
   17 Andrew Foxenberg              28    48:41  5:14    10/867  M25-29  M#   17 USA                 
   18 Tim Chichester                25    48:57  5:16    11/867  M25-29  M#   18 USA                 
   19 Andrea Damad                  26    49:11  5:17    12/867  M25-29  M#   19 Eritrea             
   20 Kiplangat Tisia               24    49:27  5:19     3/603  M20-24  M#   20 Kenya               
   21 Jared Burdick                 26    49:29  5:19    13/867  M25-29  M#   21 USA                 
   22 Daniel Craighead              23    49:36  5:20     4/603  M20-24  M#   22 State College    PA 
   23 Chip Ohara                    32    49:58  5:22     4/821  M30-34  M#   23 Auburn           NY 
   24 Logan Kempney                 19    50:06  5:23     2/407  M15-19  M#   24 Castorland       NY 
   25 Lineth Chepkurui              25    50:33  5:26     1/994  F25-29  F#    1 Kenya               
   26 Paul B. Allison               26    50:35  5:26    14/867  M25-29  M#   25 Jericho          VT 
   27 Makida Abdela                 24    50:38  5:26     1/708  F20-24  F#    2 Ethiopia            
   28 Risper Gesabwa                24    50:38  5:26     2/708  F20-24  F#    3 Kenya               
   29 Mark Rochon                   37    50:39  5:27     1/653  M35-39  M#   26 Downingtown      PA 
   30 Thomas O'Grady                28    50:44  5:27    15/867  M25-29  M#   27 Latham           NY 
   31 Kevin Collins                 42    50:46  5:27     2/628  M40-44  M#   28 USA                 
   32 Greg Selke                    23    50:51  5:28     5/603  M20-24  M#   29 North Chili      NY 
   33 Almaz Negede                  26    50:57  5:28     2/994  F25-29  F#    4 Ethiopia            
   34 Rehima Kedir                  28    51:02  5:29     3/994  F25-29  F#    5 Ethiopia            
   35 Stephanie Rothstein-Bruce     29    51:26  5:32     4/994  F25-29  F#    6 USA                 
   36 Jane Murage                   26    51:32  5:32     5/994  F25-29  F#    7 Kenya               
   37 Jon French                    29    51:35  5:32    16/867  M25-29  M#   30 Buffalo          NY 
   38 Scott Gleason                 27    51:37  5:33    17/867  M25-29  M#   31 Walton           NY 
   39 Joseph Ekuom                  43    51:41  5:33     3/628  M40-44  M#   32 Kenya               
   40 Anthony Giuliano              34    51:42  5:33     5/821  M30-34  M#   33 Ballston Lake    NY 
   41 Maegan Krifchin               25    51:50  5:34     6/994  F25-29  F#    8 USA                 
   42 Michael Robinson, Jr.         23    51:51  5:34     6/603  M20-24  M#   34 Reynoldsville    PA 
   43 Tigist Tufa                   32    51:57  5:35     1/828  F30-34  F#    9 Ethiopia            
   44 Mike Turi                     19    52:01  5:35     3/407  M15-19  M#   35 Fishkill         NY 
   45 Dan Way                       26    52:04  5:36    18/867  M25-29  M#   36 Toronto          ON 
   46 Dylan M. Belles               20    52:06  5:36     7/603  M20-24  M#   37 Denver           NC 
   47 Frances Koons                 27    52:06  5:36     7/994  F25-29  F#   10 USA                 
   48 Spencer G. Frantom            21    52:09  5:36     8/603  M20-24  M#   38 Bristol          TN 
   49 Ryan Tice                     25    52:17  5:37    19/867  M25-29  M#   39 Hamilton         ON 
   50 Morgan T. Payne               20    52:21  5:37     9/603  M20-24  M#   40 Williamstown     NY 
   51 Aziza Aliyu                   28    52:24  5:38     8/994  F25-29  F#   11 Ethiopia            
   52 Christopher Fernandez         21    52:28  5:38    10/603  M20-24  M#   41 Charlton         NY 
   53 William Hoyne                 31    52:29  5:38     6/821  M30-34  M#   42 North Syracuse   NY 
   54 Leif A. Schmidt               31    52:31  5:39     7/821  M30-34  M#   43 Waterford        PA 
   55 Charles A. Remillard          20    52:34  5:39    11/603  M20-24  M#   44 Peru             NY 
   56 Vladimir Totchinski           46    52:39  5:39     1/620  M45-49  M#   45 Belarus             
   57 Katie Dicamillo               26    52:44  5:40     9/994  F25-29  F#   12 USA                 
   58 Alex White                    28    52:50  5:41    20/867  M25-29  M#   46 Somerville       MA 
   59 Geoffrey Williams             26    52:56  5:41    21/867  M25-29  M#   47 Stamford         CT 
   60 Dave Clark                    32    52:59  5:41     8/821  M30-34  M#   48 Toronto          ON 
   61 Chris Raulli                  25    52:59  5:41    22/867  M25-29  M#   49 Cicero           NY 
   62 Tom Arcuri                    19    53:06  5:42     4/407  M15-19  M#   50 Sauquoit         NY 
   63 Meseret Kitata Tolwak         19    53:20  5:44     1/306  F15-19  F#   13 Ethiopia            
   64 Pete Francia                  23    53:22  5:44    12/603  M20-24  M#   51 Rochester        NY 
   65 Scott F. Ulberg               24    53:24  5:44    13/603  M20-24  M#   52 Syracuse         NY 
   66 Jordon Hoffman                21    53:32  5:45    14/603  M20-24  M#   53 Rome             NY 
   67 Greg Kiley                    24    53:36  5:46    15/603  M20-24  M#   54 Saratoga Springs NY 
   68 Zakaria A. Adam               17    53:39  5:46     5/407  M15-19  M#   55 Utica            NY 
   69 Martin Nicholson              26    53:43  5:46    23/867  M25-29  M#   56 Syracuse         NY 
   70 Matt Cheney                   20    53:49  5:47    16/603  M20-24  M#   57 Beaver Falls     NY 
   71 Jeremy Drowne                 35    53:49  5:47     2/653  M35-39  M#   58 West Chazy       NY 
   72 Bryce W. Millar               15    53:53  5:47     6/407  M15-19  M#   59 Manlius          NY 
   73 Ryan M. Millar                22    53:54  5:47    17/603  M20-24  M#   60 New Hartford     NY 
   74 Riley O. Hughes               16    53:54  5:47     7/407  M15-19  M#   61 Manlius          NY 
   75 Pete Gratien                  25    53:58  5:48    24/867  M25-29  M#   62 Tonawanda        NY 
   76 Nuta Olaru                    42    53:59  5:48     1/639  F40-44  F#   14 USA                 
   77 Josh B. Olney                 31    54:06  5:49     9/821  M30-34  M#   63 Rome             NY 
   78 Christopher Taddeo            23    54:10  5:49    18/603  M20-24  M#   64 Clay             NY 
   79 Lioudmila Kortchaguina        41    54:13  5:49     2/639  F40-44  F#   15 Canada              
   80 Jake Stookey                  37    54:17  5:50     3/653  M35-39  M#   65 Clifton Park     NY 
   81 Nick Edinger                  21    54:23  5:51    19/603  M20-24  M#   66 Mars             PA 
   82 Eric A. Stevens               21    54:28  5:51    20/603  M20-24  M#   67 Rome             NY 
   83 Joseph Lust                   28    54:30  5:51    25/867  M25-29  M#   68 Boston           MA 
   84 Geoffrey Hall                 21    54:31  5:51    21/603  M20-24  M#   69 Van Etten        NY 
   85 Vinnie Derocco                33    54:32  5:51    10/821  M30-34  M#   70 Ashburn          VA 
   86 Spencer Patterson             19    54:37  5:52     8/407  M15-19  M#   71 Saratoga Springs NY 
   87 Daniel J. Isenberg            19    54:38  5:52     9/407  M15-19  M#   72 Danville         PA 
   88 Kane A. Seamon                27    54:40  5:52    26/867  M25-29  M#   73 Richfield SpringsNY 
   89 Justin Weiler                 34    54:41  5:52    11/821  M30-34  M#   74 Whitesboro       NY 
   90 Shawn C. Davies               33    54:59  5:54    12/821  M30-34  M#   75 Bowmanville      ON 
   91 Dave Cook                     29    55:00  5:55    27/867  M25-29  M#   76 Hornell          NY 
   92 Patrick Kong                  30    55:06  5:55    13/821  M30-34  M#   77 Ottawa           ON 
   93 Nathan Ahart                  26    55:06  5:55    28/867  M25-29  M#   78 Hoboken          NJ 
   94 Anthony M. Lupia              18    55:09  5:55    10/407  M15-19  M#   79 Cicero           NY 
   95 Nathan Eagen                  32    55:12  5:56    14/821  M30-34  M#   80 Dekalb           IL 
   96 Phil J. Thompson              30    55:15  5:56    15/821  M30-34  M#   81 New Hartford     NY 
   97 Chandler Burton               27    55:25  5:57    29/867  M25-29  M#   82 Toronto          ON 
   98 Max Jack                      25    55:26  5:57    30/867  M25-29  M#   83 Somerville       MA 
   99 Paul Cox                      20    55:32  5:58    22/603  M20-24  M#   84 Troy             NY 
  100 Ryan Lamb                     21    55:35  5:58    23/603  M20-24  M#   85 Appleton         NY 
  101 Aaron K. Tompkins             19    55:36  5:58    11/407  M15-19  M#   86 New Hartford     NY 
  102 Vince Molosky                 34    55:36  5:58    16/821  M30-34  M#   87 Tallahassee      FL 
  103 Anthony Davey                 50    55:38  5:59     1/547  M50-54  M#   88 Toronto          ON 
  104 Tom McClellan                 18    55:39  5:59    12/407  M15-19  M#   89 Gloversville     NY 
  105 Nick Bedbury                  24    55:40  5:59    24/603  M20-24  M#   90 Syracuse         NY 
  106 Tim Fitzgerald                23    55:42  5:59    25/603  M20-24  M#   91 Utica            NY 
  107 James A. Gowans               18    55:44  5:59    13/407  M15-19  M#   92 Mexico           NY 
  108 Steve J. Esposito             23    55:44  5:59    26/603  M20-24  M#   93 Binghamton       NY 
  109 Jeff Fyfe                     33    55:44  5:59    17/821  M30-34  M#   94 Oshawa           ON 
  110 Steven Folsom                 34    55:47  6:00    18/821  M30-34  M#   95 Dryden           NY 
  111 Andy Fleming                  18    55:49  6:00    14/407  M15-19  M#   96 Baldwinsville    NY 
  112 Mike Rahmer                   40    55:51  6:00     4/628  M40-44  M#   97 Albuquerque      NM 
  113 Laurel Leone                  28    55:52  6:00    10/994  F25-29  F#   16 USA                 
  114 Geoff M. Riggs                43    55:56  6:01     5/628  M40-44  M#   98 Ottawa           ON 
  115 David Harwood                 27    55:59  6:01    31/867  M25-29  M#   99 Albany           NY 
  116 Brian W. Waters               30    56:02  6:01    19/821  M30-34  M#  100 Camp Hill        PA 
  117 Jeremy West                   26    56:04  6:01    32/867  M25-29  M#  101 Vernon           NY 
  118 Daniel Mackinnon              48    56:05  6:01     2/620  M45-49  M#  102 Pickering        ON 
  119 Patrick Tyler                 24    56:09  6:02    27/603  M20-24  M#  103 Lyons            NY 
  120 Dean Goodison                 42    56:13  6:02     6/628  M40-44  M#  104 East Aurora      NY 
  121 Tyler Evans                   21    56:15  6:03    28/603  M20-24  M#  105 Rome             NY 
  122 Matthew W. Byrnes             20    56:16  6:03    29/603  M20-24  M#  106 Syracuse         NY 
  123 Karen Simmonds-Brady          39    56:17  6:03     1/683  F35-39  F#   17 Auburn           NY 
  124 Adam Pacheck                  21    56:17  6:03    30/603  M20-24  M#  107 Syracuse         NY 
  125 Liubov Denisova               41    56:21  6:03     3/639  F40-44  F#   18 Russia              
  126 Larry Smart                   44    56:22  6:03     7/628  M40-44  M#  108 Tampa            FL 
  127 Christopher Chichester        32    56:22  6:03    20/821  M30-34  M#  109 Leicester        NY 
  128 Michael Doyle                 33    56:40  6:05    21/821  M30-34  M#  110 Toronto          ON 
  129 Andrew Maxwell                28    56:42  6:05    33/867  M25-29  M#  111 Louisville       CO 
  130 Colin Meagher                 25    56:42  6:05    34/867  M25-29  M#  112 Charlton         NY 
  131 Andrew Sargrad                23    56:47  6:06    31/603  M20-24  M#  113 Manlius          NY 
  132 Michael Nickerson             24    56:51  6:06    32/603  M20-24  M#  114 Niskayuna        NY 
  133 Matthew Roberts               29    56:54  6:07    35/867  M25-29  M#  115 Williamson       NY 
  134 Jacob D. Erdman               17    56:54  6:07    15/407  M15-19  M#  116 Gouverneur       NY 
  135 DeAnna Ardrey                 30    56:56  6:07     2/828  F30-34  F#   19 USA                 
  136 Bryan Arnault                 27    56:58  6:07    36/867  M25-29  M#  117 Liverpool        NY 
  137 Brian Stevens                 23    56:58  6:07    33/603  M20-24  M#  118 Rome             NY 
  138 Michael R. Brych              34    56:59  6:07    22/821  M30-34  M#  119 New York Mills   NY 
  139 Allison Lasnicki              20    57:06  6:08     3/708  F20-24  F#   20 Canastota        NY 
  140 Derrick D. Jones              41    57:13  6:09     8/628  M40-44  M#  120 Henrietta        NY 
  141 Zach Dodge                    24    57:16  6:09    34/603  M20-24  M#  121 Ogdensburg       NY 
  142 Tanner T. Flint               17    57:19  6:09    16/407  M15-19  M#  122 Corinth          NY 
  143 Jason Rose                    33    57:22  6:10    23/821  M30-34  M#  123 Utica            NY 
  144 Casper Magacs                 28    57:24  6:10    37/867  M25-29  M#  124 Binghamton       NY 
  145 Dearon Panossian              23    57:26  6:10    35/603  M20-24  M#  125 Monroe           NY 
  146 Jon A. Rocco                  46    57:28  6:10     3/620  M45-49  M#  126 Colonie          NY 
  147 Clay Lodovice                 37    57:28  6:10     4/653  M35-39  M#  127 Delmar           NY 
  148 Jack B. Bernard               42    57:29  6:10     9/628  M40-44  M#  128 Boonville        NY 
  149 Anthony D. Ostuni             19    57:30  6:11    17/407  M15-19  M#  129 Liverpool        NY 
  150 Joshua E. Hummel              24    57:33  6:11    36/603  M20-24  M#  130 Middlebury       VT 
  151 Chris Gabrielson              25    57:35  6:11    38/867  M25-29  M#  131 Westford         MA 
  152 Brian C. Stewart              27    57:36  6:11    39/867  M25-29  M#  132 Buffalo          NY 
  153 David Hiddleston              47    57:37  6:11     4/620  M45-49  M#  133 Toronto          ON 
  154 Matthew T. Brooks             26    57:44  6:12    40/867  M25-29  M#  134 Utica            NY 
  155 Charles R. Parker             21    57:45  6:12    37/603  M20-24  M#  135 Baldwinsville    NY 
  156 Andy Totman                   32    57:45  6:12    24/821  M30-34  M#  136 New Hartford     NY 
  157 Aaron J. Carey                37    57:49  6:13     5/653  M35-39  M#  137 Rome             NY 
  158 Adam J. Siepiola              33    57:52  6:13    25/821  M30-34  M#  138 Mineola          NY 
  159 Christopher Nolan             29    57:55  6:13    41/867  M25-29  M#  139 Brooklyn         NY 
  160 Jacob Hanss                   17    58:01  6:14    18/407  M15-19  M#  140 East Rochester   NY 
  161 Michael Rutledge              45    58:01  6:14     5/620  M45-49  M#  141 Schenevus        NY 
  162 Elena Orlova                  43    58:02  6:14     4/639  F40-44  F#   21 Russia              
  163 Sheryl Rosen                  29    58:03  6:14    11/994  F25-29  F#   22 Tallahassee      FL 
  164 Robert Campbell               53    58:04  6:14     2/547  M50-54  M#  142 Toronto          ON 
  165 Andrew Caffrey                35    58:05  6:14     6/653  M35-39  M#  143 Pittsford        NY 
  166 Jerry Tylutki                 33    58:08  6:15    26/821  M30-34  M#  144 Utica            NY 
  167 Peter Speight                 33    58:09  6:15    27/821  M30-34  M#  145 Toronto          ON 
  168 Nicholas Bandel               16    58:10  6:15    19/407  M15-19  M#  146 Mohawk           NY 
  169 Christopher Compson           31    58:11  6:15    28/821  M30-34  M#  147 Pittsford        NY 
  170 Nate Lull                     28    58:13  6:15    42/867  M25-29  M#  148 Gilbertsville    NY 
  171 John S. Yaworsky              17    58:14  6:15    20/407  M15-19  M#  149 Clinton          NY 
  172 Keith Hoover                  49    58:14  6:15     6/620  M45-49  M#  150 Baldwinsville    NY 
  173 Kate Hails                    25    58:16  6:16    12/994  F25-29  F#   23 Somerville       MA 
  174 Benjamin Sargrad              21    58:20  6:16    38/603  M20-24  M#  151 Manlius          NY 
  175 Chris Chapman                 30    58:22  6:16    29/821  M30-34  M#  152 Toronto          ON 
  176 Tyler B. Finck                31    58:27  6:17    30/821  M30-34  M#  153 Ithaca           NY 
  177 Tyler Hayes                   22    58:27  6:17    39/603  M20-24  M#  154 Massena          NY 
  178 Daniel M. Hayes               28    58:29  6:17    43/867  M25-29  M#  155 Austin           TX 
  179 Joe Bailey                    25    58:30  6:17    44/867  M25-29  M#  156 Saint Charles    MI 
  180 Adam M. Schwenzfeier          18    58:31  6:17    21/407  M15-19  M#  157 Watervliet       NY 
  181 Jackson W. Brill              14    58:31  6:17     1/60   M01-14  M#  158 Boise            ID 
  182 Nicholas R. Anderson          16    58:31  6:17    22/407  M15-19  M#  159 Carthage         NY 
  183 Jim Fullarton                 48    58:32  6:17     7/620  M45-49  M#  160 Ottawa           ON 
  184 John O'Hearn                  51    58:33  6:17     3/547  M50-54  M#  161 Redmond          WA 
  185 Jamie Emerson                 42    58:43  6:18    10/628  M40-44  M#  162 Salisbury        MD 
  186 Sam Kimmey                    21    58:43  6:18    40/603  M20-24  M#  163 Clifton Park     NY 
  187 Colby P. Brindle              21    58:45  6:19    41/603  M20-24  M#  164 State College    PA 
  188 Trevor Rundell                26    58:45  6:19    45/867  M25-29  M#  165 Cambridge        MA 
  189 David A. Phipps               49    58:47  6:19     8/620  M45-49  M#  166 Severna Park     MD 
  190 Kevin Gough                   38    58:49  6:19     7/653  M35-39  M#  167 Toronto          ON 
  191 Michael J. Morrissey          49    58:49  6:19     9/620  M45-49  M#  168 Queensbury       NY 
  192 Jamie Hospers                 20    58:51  6:19    42/603  M20-24  M#  169 Rochester        NY 
  193 Chris Cowden                  39    58:53  6:19     8/653  M35-39  M#  170 Johnson City     NY 
  194 Mike T. Bennett               17    58:55  6:20    23/407  M15-19  M#  171 New York Mills   NY 
  195 Joseph Mashaw                 34    58:58  6:20    31/821  M30-34  M#  172 Marcy            NY 
  196 Ankur X. Desai                16    58:59  6:20    24/407  M15-19  M#  173 Rome             NY 
  197 Joseph M. Sullivan            34    59:02  6:20    32/821  M30-34  M#  174 Schenectady      NY 
  198 Patrick Wolber                20    59:05  6:21    43/603  M20-24  M#  175 Nashua           NH 
  199 Alphonse Mugisha              18    59:09  6:21    25/407  M15-19  M#  176 Syracuse         NY 
  200 Bradley D. Oakes              36    59:09  6:21     9/653  M35-39  M#  177 Niskayuna        NY 
  201 Greg Cauller                  53    59:11  6:21     4/547  M50-54  M#  178 York             PA 
  202 Zachary Despreaux             19    59:11  6:21    26/407  M15-19  M#  179 Troy             PA 
  203 Eric Latimer                  15    59:12  6:22    27/407  M15-19  M#  180 Westborough      MA 
  204 Nick Ashton                   16    59:13  6:22    28/407  M15-19  M#  181 Whitesboro       NY 
  205 Eric M. Stys                  21    59:16  6:22    44/603  M20-24  M#  182 Stittville       NY 
  206 David A. Knauf                49    59:24  6:23    10/620  M45-49  M#  183 Tallahassee      FL 
  207 Nathan J. Donaleski           32    59:24  6:23    33/821  M30-34  M#  184 Rome             NY 
  208 Thomas Joslin                 34    59:26  6:23    34/821  M30-34  M#  185 Yorkville        NY 
  209 Michael Wiegand               22    59:27  6:23    45/603  M20-24  M#  186 New Hartford     NY 
  210 Brad Antes                    23    59:30  6:23    46/603  M20-24  M#  187 Hoboken          NJ 
  211 Shane B. Harrington           17    59:30  6:23    29/407  M15-19  M#  188 Mount Vision     NY 
  212 Taylor W. English             21    59:33  6:24    47/603  M20-24  M#  189 Cassville        NY 
  213 Shaun Horan                   31    59:34  6:24    35/821  M30-34  M#  190 Norwich          NY 
  214 Brandon Von Kannewurff        16    59:37  6:24    30/407  M15-19  M#  191 Glen Allen       VA 
  215 Josh Fox                      28    59:40  6:25    46/867  M25-29  M#  192 Webster          NY 
  216 Nate Page                     30    59:43  6:25    36/821  M30-34  M#  193 Buffalo          NY 
  217 Jim Price                     56    59:43  6:25     1/448  M55-59  M#  194 Moorestown       NJ 
  218 Jesse R. Perrone              17    59:49  6:25    31/407  M15-19  M#  195 East Syracuse    NY 
  219 Benjamin J. Thomas            19    59:50  6:26    32/407  M15-19  M#  196 Manlius          NY 
  220 Brittany Burns                24    59:51  6:26     4/708  F20-24  F#   24 Watertown        NY 
  221 Scott Kulakowski              30    59:51  6:26    37/821  M30-34  M#  197 Albany           NY 
  222 Nicholas M. Jeror             24    59:54  6:26    48/603  M20-24  M#  198 Rome             NY 
  223 Hunter Padgett                22    59:54  6:26    49/603  M20-24  M#  199 New Hartford     NY 
  224 Joey L. Randall               43    59:59  6:27    11/628  M40-44  M#  200 Cortland         NY 
  225 Jim Figler                    49  1:00:00  6:27    11/620  M45-49  M#  201 Hamburg          NY 
  226 Erik Winberg                  18  1:00:05  6:27    33/407  M15-19  M#  202 Rome             NY 
  227 Scott Simon                   41  1:00:06  6:27    12/628  M40-44  M#  203 Orchard Park     NY 
  228 John H. Bell                  19  1:00:06  6:27    34/407  M15-19  M#  204 Marcellus        NY 
  229 Gregory Davis                 27  1:00:08  6:28    47/867  M25-29  M#  205 Almond           NY 
  230 Scott Humphrey                47  1:00:20  6:29    12/620  M45-49  M#  206 Marcy            NY 
  231 Gabriel N. Ponce              17  1:00:22  6:29    35/407  M15-19  M#  207 New Hartford     NY 
  232 John R. Toscano               39  1:00:24  6:29    10/653  M35-39  M#  208 Sayre            PA 
  233 Peter J. Downing              33  1:00:25  6:29    38/821  M30-34  M#  209 Gorham           ME 
  234 Derek Seminaro                22  1:00:31  6:30    50/603  M20-24  M#  210 Utica            NY 
  235 Lyndsay Tessier               35  1:00:34  6:30     2/683  F35-39  F#   25 Ajax             ON 
  236 Danny R. Frieden              42  1:00:35  6:30    13/628  M40-44  M#  211 Rome             NY 
  237 Kelsey Ryan Gratien           26  1:00:37  6:31    13/994  F25-29  F#   26 Tonawanda        NY 
  238 Reinhardt Wende               24  1:00:38  6:31    51/603  M20-24  M#  212 Binghamton       NY 
  239 Jordan Sirtoli                22  1:00:40  6:31    52/603  M20-24  M#  213 West Winfield    NY 
  240 Andrew Hutchinson             28  1:00:44  6:31    48/867  M25-29  M#  214 Syracuse         NY 
  241 Ethan R. Townsend             37  1:00:48  6:32    11/653  M35-39  M#  215 Canton           NY 
  242 Alize J. Jarrett              18  1:00:49  6:32    36/407  M15-19  M#  216 Lowville         NY 
  243 David Haefner                 31  1:00:50  6:32    39/821  M30-34  M#  217 Alexandria       VA 
  244 Nick Street                   17  1:00:53  6:32    37/407  M15-19  M#  218 Syracuse         NY 
  245 Jay Thorn                     51  1:00:53  6:32     5/547  M50-54  M#  219 Chatham Center   NY 
  246 Terri Rejimbal                45  1:00:54  6:33     1/496  F45-49  F#   27 USA                 
  247 Graham D. Ardner              17  1:00:55  6:33    38/407  M15-19  M#  220 Liverpool        NY 
  248 Daniel Pierson                44  1:00:55  6:33    14/628  M40-44  M#  221 Oriskany         NY 
  249 Nathan D. Cobb                18  1:01:02  6:33    39/407  M15-19  M#  222 Lowville         NY 
  250 Jeremy Zebrowski              36  1:01:04  6:34    12/653  M35-39  M#  223 New Hartford     NY 
  251 Arek Robinson                 26  1:01:04  6:34    49/867  M25-29  M#  224 Syracuse         NY 
  252 Ben Schmidt                   16  1:01:04  6:34    40/407  M15-19  M#  225 Rome             NY 
  253 Richard M. Buchanan           16  1:01:06  6:34    41/407  M15-19  M#  226 Vestal           NY 
  254 Alan Nawoj                    33  1:01:08  6:34    40/821  M30-34  M#  227 Lexington        MA 
  255 Timothy J. Riccardi           55  1:01:09  6:34     2/448  M55-59  M#  228 Marietta         NY 
  256 Dan Williams                  39  1:01:10  6:34    13/653  M35-39  M#  229 Deansboro        NY 
  257 Tom Fraser                    40  1:01:13  6:35    15/628  M40-44  M#  230 Schodack Landing NY 
  258 Stephen Paddock               18  1:01:15  6:35    42/407  M15-19  M#  231 Ilion            NY 
  259 Cassie M. Goodman             20  1:01:17  6:35     5/708  F20-24  F#   28 Phelps           NY 
  260 Henry W. Evans                22  1:01:17  6:35    53/603  M20-24  M#  232 Wilmington       NC 
  261 Nicholas A. Barletta          21  1:01:19  6:35    54/603  M20-24  M#  233 Syracuse         NY 
  262 Rob Castor                    26  1:01:20  6:35    50/867  M25-29  M#  234 Rochester        NY 
  263 Michael Centore               45  1:01:22  6:35    13/620  M45-49  M#  235 Syracuse         NY 
  264 Dominick Seminaro             22  1:01:28  6:36    55/603  M20-24  M#  236 Orlando          FL 
  265 Cory T. Battles               34  1:01:30  6:36    41/821  M30-34  M#  237 Utica            NY 
  266 John W. Draper                44  1:01:31  6:36    16/628  M40-44  M#  238 Remsen           NY 
  267 Ed Menis                      48  1:01:32  6:37    14/620  M45-49  M#  239 Schenectady      NY 
  268 Joseph Williams               40  1:01:32  6:37    17/628  M40-44  M#  240 Canandaigua      NY 
  269 Jay Tracy                     41  1:01:37  6:37    18/628  M40-44  M#  241 Clay             NY 
  270 Andrew P. Jeselson            17  1:01:39  6:37    43/407  M15-19  M#  242 Ava              NY 
  271 Patrick Derocco               29  1:01:41  6:38    51/867  M25-29  M#  243 Ashburn          VA 
  272 Dylan Racha                   20  1:01:43  6:38    56/603  M20-24  M#  244 Holland Patent   NY 
  273 Sam C. Monaco                 35  1:01:44  6:38    14/653  M35-39  M#  245 Barker           NY 
  274 Ian Spera                     16  1:01:44  6:38    44/407  M15-19  M#  246 Brewerton        NY 
  275 James Machowski               37  1:01:44  6:38    15/653  M35-39  M#  247 Wales            ME 
  276 Bradley M. Kowalczyk, Jr.     20  1:01:45  6:38    57/603  M20-24  M#  248 Utica            NY 
  277 Gary Grinnell                 41  1:01:47  6:38    19/628  M40-44  M#  249 Painted Post     NY 
  278 Michael C. Richards           17  1:01:50  6:38    45/407  M15-19  M#  250 Camillus         NY 
  279 Nelson Shepard                20  1:01:51  6:39    58/603  M20-24  M#  251 Simsbury         CT 
  280 Morgan Mueller                20  1:01:52  6:39     6/708  F20-24  F#   29 Queensbury       NY 
  281 John Copp                     32  1:01:53  6:39    42/821  M30-34  M#  252 East Syracuse    NY 
  282 Madie Davidson                21  1:01:53  6:39     7/708  F20-24  F#   30 Queensbury       NY 
  283 Alyson Dalton                 23  1:01:54  6:39     8/708  F20-24  F#   31 Sherrill         NY 
  284 Martin Leff                   19  1:01:57  6:39    46/407  M15-19  M#  253 Syracuse         NY 
  285 David Curtin                  30  1:01:57  6:39    43/821  M30-34  M#  254 Cassville        NY 
  286 Columbia Warren               36  1:01:59  6:39    16/653  M35-39  M#  255 Ithaca           NY 
  287 Volma Overton, III            35  1:01:59  6:39    17/653  M35-39  M#  256 Austin           TX 
  288 Josh B. Kuelling              31  1:01:59  6:39    44/821  M30-34  M#  257 Oriskany         NY 
  289 Blake Haddad                  17  1:02:00  6:40    47/407  M15-19  M#  258 Frankfort        NY 
  290 Randal Boivin                 40  1:02:04  6:40    20/628  M40-44  M#  259 Baldwinsville    NY 
  291 Connor A. Butters             18  1:02:07  6:40    48/407  M15-19  M#  260 Rome             NY 
  292 Patty W. Grinton              44  1:02:07  6:40     5/639  F40-44  F#   32 Cherryville      NC 
  293 Todd R. Butters               23  1:02:08  6:40    59/603  M20-24  M#  261 Rome             NY 
  294 Kevin Downing                 35  1:02:08  6:40    18/653  M35-39  M#  262 Gorham           ME 
  295 Brett K. Sherwood             38  1:02:08  6:40    19/653  M35-39  M#  263 Morris           NY 
  296 Leif Ostrum                   16  1:02:09  6:40    49/407  M15-19  M#  264 Glenfield        NY 
  297 Alexander Whitney             16  1:02:11  6:41    50/407  M15-19  M#  265 Binghamton       NY 
  298 Dante Biancucci               42  1:02:12  6:41    21/628  M40-44  M#  266 Bend             OR 
  299 Brian Cummins                 58  1:02:14  6:41     3/448  M55-59  M#  267 Cortland         NY 
  300 Anthony M. Romano             18  1:02:14  6:41    51/407  M15-19  M#  268 Liverpool        NY 
  301 Matthew D. Silver             18  1:02:14  6:41    52/407  M15-19  M#  269 Rome             NY 
  302 Noah J. Sims                  16  1:02:14  6:41    53/407  M15-19  M#  270 Manlius          NY 
  303 Jason Schreer                 44  1:02:15  6:41    22/628  M40-44  M#  271 Potsdam          NY 
  304 Sammy J. Cittadino            17  1:02:16  6:41    54/407  M15-19  M#  272 Utica            NY 
  305 David R. Wert                 34  1:02:22  6:42    45/821  M30-34  M#  273 Buffalo          NY 
  306 Thomas J. Cusworth, Jr.       25  1:02:22  6:42    52/867  M25-29  M#  274 Cicero           NY 
  307 Carly Page                    27  1:02:23  6:42    14/994  F25-29  F#   33 Baltimore        MD 
  308 Ryan Jennings                 37  1:02:23  6:42    20/653  M35-39  M#  275 Constableville   NY 
  309 Kevin T. Cusworth             23  1:02:23  6:42    60/603  M20-24  M#  276 Cicero           NY 
  310 Zachary Silverman             32  1:02:24  6:42    46/821  M30-34  M#  277 Atlanta          GA 
  311 Kelly Stevens                 31  1:02:25  6:42     3/828  F30-34  F#   34 Syracuse         NY 
  312 Don Hughes                    55  1:02:25  6:42     4/448  M55-59  M#  278 Syracuse         NY 
  313 Mark Rybinski                 58  1:02:27  6:42     5/448  M55-59  M#  279 Manlius          NY 
  314 David Tromp                   38  1:02:29  6:43    21/653  M35-39  M#  280 Glenmont         NY 
  315 Kevin S. Mulcahy              25  1:02:30  6:43    53/867  M25-29  M#  281 Queensbury       NY 
  316 Michael A. Abdallah           52  1:02:33  6:43     6/547  M50-54  M#  282 Mohawk           NY 
  317 Mike Fink                     35  1:02:34  6:43    22/653  M35-39  M#  283 Shelburne        VT 
  318 Kevin R. Johnson              19  1:02:40  6:44    55/407  M15-19  M#  284 Camden           NY 
  319 Geoff Hale                    23  1:02:42  6:44    61/603  M20-24  M#  285 Williamstown     NY 
  320 Meghan M. Mortensen           27  1:02:43  6:44    15/994  F25-29  F#   35 Rotterdam        NY 
  321 Lee Pollock                   60  1:02:45  6:44     1/217  M60-64  M#  286 Queensbury       NY 
  322 Matt Tieuli                   25  1:02:46  6:45    54/867  M25-29  M#  287 Upton            MA 
  323 Michael S. Donovan            19  1:02:47  6:45    56/407  M15-19  M#  288 Rensselaer       NY 
  324 Kevin M. Abel                 19  1:02:47  6:45    57/407  M15-19  M#  289 Liverpool        NY 
  325 David E. Lewis                21  1:02:52  6:45    62/603  M20-24  M#  290 Utica            NY 
  326 Robert Gigliotti              30  1:02:56  6:46    47/821  M30-34  M#  291 Utica            NY 
  327 Glen Campbell                 44  1:02:59  6:46    23/628  M40-44  M#  292 North Lancaster  ON 
  328 Sanjay Arwade                 38  1:03:00  6:46    23/653  M35-39  M#  293 Amherst          MA 
  329 Chuck Sharpe                  38  1:03:02  6:46    24/653  M35-39  M#  294 Liverpool        NY 
  330 Adam D. Bauerle               16  1:03:03  6:46    58/407  M15-19  M#  295 Bainbridge       NY 
  331 Jordan Angerosa               22  1:03:07  6:47    63/603  M20-24  M#  296 Wappingers Falls NY 
  332 Paul Humphrey                 46  1:03:10  6:47    15/620  M45-49  M#  297 Utica            NY 
  333 Jack S. Mulvihill             19  1:03:11  6:47    59/407  M15-19  M#  298 New Hartford     NY 
  334 Ryan Raffa                    35  1:03:11  6:47    25/653  M35-39  M#  299 Brooklyn         NY 
  335 David Patalano                26  1:03:11  6:47    55/867  M25-29  M#  300 Rochester        NY 
  336 Don Miller                    43  1:03:11  6:47    24/628  M40-44  M#  301 Auburn           NY 
  337 Daniel G. Ritchie             24  1:03:12  6:47    64/603  M20-24  M#  302 Arlington        MA 
  338 Katie Derusso                 28  1:03:15  6:48    16/994  F25-29  F#   36 Saranac Lake     NY 
  339 Gregory Burns                 23  1:03:16  6:48    65/603  M20-24  M#  303 Watertown        NY 
  340 Tim Soltren                   36  1:03:18  6:48    26/653  M35-39  M#  304 Springfield      VA 
  341 Alex Christensen              16  1:03:19  6:48    60/407  M15-19  M#  305 Liverpool        NY 
  342 Dee M. Koutsourais            28  1:03:20  6:48    17/994  F25-29  F#   37 Mohnton          PA 
  343 Liam D. Cerveny               29  1:03:20  6:48    56/867  M25-29  M#  306 Rochester        NY 
  344 Mike Massoud                  52  1:03:20  6:48     7/547  M50-54  M#  307 Sauquoit         NY 
  345 Ethan Blatt                   24  1:03:23  6:48    66/603  M20-24  M#  308 Fayetteville     NY 
  346 Nicholas Darcangelo           21  1:03:23  6:48    67/603  M20-24  M#  309 Canastota        NY 
  347 William Hohreiter             18  1:03:25  6:49    61/407  M15-19  M#  310 Jamesville       NY 
  348 Matthew O'Rourke              21  1:03:27  6:49    68/603  M20-24  M#  311 Boonville        NY 
  349 Darin B. Baker                46  1:03:29  6:49    16/620  M45-49  M#  312 Rome             NY 
  350 Andrew A. Rock                45  1:03:29  6:49    17/620  M45-49  M#  313 Cooperstown      NY 
  351 Daniel George                 29  1:03:32  6:49    57/867  M25-29  M#  314 Brooklyn         NY 
  352 Cody B. Racha                 20  1:03:33  6:49    69/603  M20-24  M#  315 Holland Patent   NY 
  353 Cody Debernardis              19  1:03:34  6:50    62/407  M15-19  M#  316 Whitesboro       NY 
  354 Forrest G. Sears              16  1:03:35  6:50    63/407  M15-19  M#  317 Sauquoit         NY 
  355 Timothy Smith                 28  1:03:36  6:50    58/867  M25-29  M#  318 Glen Burnie      MD 
  356 Andrew Orzel                  35  1:03:36  6:50    27/653  M35-39  M#  319 Arlington        VA 
  357 Giorgio Vergani               46  1:03:37  6:50    18/620  M45-49  M#  320 Whitesboro       NY 
  358 Fred Rahmer                   46  1:03:39  6:50    19/620  M45-49  M#  321 Placitas         NM 
  359 Casey H. Inman                25  1:03:41  6:50    59/867  M25-29  M#  322 Ithaca           NY 
  360 Justin Deamicis               42  1:03:41  6:50    25/628  M40-44  M#  323 New Hartford     NY 
  361 Bruce Rogers                  41  1:03:41  6:50    26/628  M40-44  M#  324 Adams Basin      NY 
  362 Howard Hanna                  36  1:03:42  6:51    28/653  M35-39  M#  325 Amherst          MA 
  363 Diane Ryan                    31  1:03:43  6:51     4/828  F30-34  F#   38 Malta            NY 
  364 Dennis Lavin                  30  1:03:45  6:51    48/821  M30-34  M#  326 Syracuse         NY 
  365 Paul Wheeler                  24  1:03:47  6:51    70/603  M20-24  M#  327 Rochester        NY 
  366 Daniel Stripp                 28  1:03:49  6:51    60/867  M25-29  M#  328 Buffalo          NY 
  367 Mike Mansuy                   23  1:03:50  6:51    71/603  M20-24  M#  329 Hamilton         NY 
  368 Tracey Vannatta               45  1:03:51  6:51     2/496  F45-49  F#   39 Baldwinsville    NY 
  369 Joseph A. Harmon              17  1:03:52  6:52    64/407  M15-19  M#  330 Milford          NY 
  370 Nathaniel Gould               36  1:03:54  6:52    29/653  M35-39  M#  331 New Hartford     NY 
  371 Robert J. Bradley             40  1:03:54  6:52    27/628  M40-44  M#  332 Whitesboro       NY 
  372 Jack Erhard                   17  1:03:55  6:52    65/407  M15-19  M#  333 Syracuse         NY 
  373 Robert C. Harmon              22  1:03:55  6:52    72/603  M20-24  M#  334 Milford          NY 
  374 Emily Piza-Taylor             36  1:03:56  6:52     3/683  F35-39  F#   40 Binghamton       NY 
  375 Darryl B. Rahn                18  1:03:58  6:52    66/407  M15-19  M#  335 New Hartford     NY 
  376 Jacob C. Lansing              16  1:03:58  6:52    67/407  M15-19  M#  336 Cooperstown      NY 
  377 Giancarlo Cavallo             31  1:03:58  6:52    49/821  M30-34  M#  337 Utica            NY 
  378 Julia Snyder                  35  1:03:59  6:52     4/683  F35-39  F#   41 East Syracuse    NY 
  379 Daniel Mahler                 45  1:03:59  6:52    20/620  M45-49  M#  338 Ancaster         ON 
  380 Tyler M. McDevitt             19  1:04:02  6:53    68/407  M15-19  M#  339 Manlius          NY 
  381 Ethan Waite                   21  1:04:02  6:53    73/603  M20-24  M#  340 West Chazy       NY 
  382 Patrick Anderson              43  1:04:02  6:53    28/628  M40-44  M#  341 Lowville         NY 
  383 Nick McFeeters                28  1:04:03  6:53    61/867  M25-29  M#  342 Saratoga Springs NY 
  384 Michael Elleman               44  1:04:04  6:53    29/628  M40-44  M#  343 Utica            NY 
  385 Richard Szuba                 21  1:04:05  6:53    74/603  M20-24  M#  344 Clinton          NY 
  386 Francis Kenney                54  1:04:05  6:53     8/547  M50-54  M#  345 North Andover    MA 
  387 Philip Downs                  34  1:04:08  6:53    50/821  M30-34  M#  346 Clinton          NY 
  388 John R. Condon                58  1:04:09  6:53     6/448  M55-59  M#  347 Fulton           NY 
  389 Francis Manfredo              48  1:04:09  6:53    21/620  M45-49  M#  348 Marcy            NY 
  390 Arthur J. Hameline, IV        28  1:04:09  6:53    62/867  M25-29  M#  349 Penfield         NY 
  391 Dawn E. Lafrance              38  1:04:09  6:53     5/683  F35-39  F#   42 Hamilton         NY 
  392 John Sellstrom                41  1:04:12  6:54    30/628  M40-44  M#  350 Liberty          NY 
  393 Emily Hoobler                 24  1:04:12  6:54     9/708  F20-24  F#   43 Stoneboro        PA 
  394 Christopher Rajchel           40  1:04:14  6:54    31/628  M40-44  M#  351 Mechanicville    NY 
  395 Terry Scribner                42  1:04:16  6:54    32/628  M40-44  M#  352 Amsterdam        NY 
  396 Daniel Muldoon                28  1:04:17  6:54    63/867  M25-29  M#  353 Utica            NY 
  397 Tj Adams                      38  1:04:18  6:54    30/653  M35-39  M#  354 Huntington StatioNY 
  398 Shawn Doolen                  26  1:04:19  6:54    64/867  M25-29  M#  355 Saratoga Springs NY 
  399 Doug Stoner                   54  1:04:21  6:55     9/547  M50-54  M#  356 Spencer          NY 
  400 Erwin Learned                 41  1:04:22  6:55    33/628  M40-44  M#  357 Oswego           NY 
  401 Derek Dudek                   23  1:04:22  6:55    75/603  M20-24  M#  358 New York Mills   NY 
  402 Evgeniy A. Russell            19  1:04:24  6:55    69/407  M15-19  M#  359 Rome             NY 
  403 DJ Racette                    24  1:04:25  6:55    76/603  M20-24  M#  360 Saranac Lake     NY 
  404 Eileen Ferguson               35  1:04:26  6:55     6/683  F35-39  F#   44 Baldwinsville    NY 
  405 Robert P. Reynolds            27  1:04:26  6:55    65/867  M25-29  M#  361 Utica            NY 
  406 Lynn Knothe                   36  1:04:27  6:55     7/683  F35-39  F#   45 Wilmington       DE 
  407 Christopher J. Szachta        31  1:04:27  6:55    51/821  M30-34  M#  362 Binghamton       NY 
  408 Vincent J. Valant             24  1:04:30  6:56    77/603  M20-24  M#  363 Brookline        MA 
  409 Doug Wood                     63  1:04:31  6:56     2/217  M60-64  M#  364 Sylvan Beach     NY 
  410 Kevin Hollis                  42  1:04:33  6:56    34/628  M40-44  M#  365 Ogdensburg       NY 
  411 Matt Stevenson                26  1:04:34  6:56    66/867  M25-29  M#  366 New York         NY 
  412 Edward M. Ferguson            47  1:04:37  6:56    22/620  M45-49  M#  367 Gates            NC 
  413 Joni Beauvais                 28  1:04:37  6:56    18/994  F25-29  F#   46 Holyoke          MA 
  414 Dawn M. Sudol                 29  1:04:38  6:57    19/994  F25-29  F#   47 Syracuse         NY 
  415 Harrison E. Clarke            22  1:04:39  6:57    78/603  M20-24  M#  368 Sauquoit         NY 
  416 Garrett Parker                23  1:04:39  6:57    79/603  M20-24  M#  369 Whitesboro       NY 
  417 Terri L. Artese               47  1:04:40  6:57     3/496  F45-49  F#   48 Scotia           NY 
  418 Alex Johnson                  47  1:04:42  6:57    23/620  M45-49  M#  370 Baldwinsville    NY 
  419 Robyn Humphrey                49  1:04:42  6:57     4/496  F45-49  F#   49 Ellicott City    MD 
  420 Jared Green                   24  1:04:43  6:57    80/603  M20-24  M#  371 Rochester        NY 
  421 Matthew B. Palmer             38  1:04:45  6:57    31/653  M35-39  M#  372 Morris           NY 
  422 Todd Roinson                  26  1:04:46  6:57    67/867  M25-29  M#  373 Ithaca           NY 
  423 Daniel P. Potter              27  1:04:48  6:58    68/867  M25-29  M#  374 Miami Beach      FL 
  424 Chris George                  27  1:04:48  6:58    69/867  M25-29  M#  375 Hoboken          NJ 
  425 Jason S. Wright               27  1:04:49  6:58    70/867  M25-29  M#  376 East Aurora      NY 
  426 Kelly A. Farney               23  1:04:50  6:58    81/603  M20-24  M#  377 Croghan          NY 
  427 Jeffrey Faherty               25  1:04:50  6:58    71/867  M25-29  M#  378 Cortland         NY 
  428 Eric Symons                   38  1:04:50  6:58    32/653  M35-39  M#  379 Greene           NY 
  429 Shawn E. Manning              40  1:04:51  6:58    35/628  M40-44  M#  380 Trumansburg      NY 
  430 Michael T. Naff               42  1:04:51  6:58    36/628  M40-44  M#  381 Arlington        VA 
  431 Nick Natishak                 28  1:04:52  6:58    72/867  M25-29  M#  382 Apalachin        NY 
  432 Stephen Macdonald             49  1:04:53  6:58    24/620  M45-49  M#  383 Sherrill         NY 
  433 Stephen M. Trobert            25  1:04:54  6:58    73/867  M25-29  M#  384 New York         NY 
  434 Greg Ernst                    29  1:04:54  6:58    74/867  M25-29  M#  385 Gloversville     NY 
  435 Wayne Mason                   56  1:04:56  6:58     7/448  M55-59  M#  386 Auburn           NY 
  436 Joshua Graves                 25  1:04:57  6:59    75/867  M25-29  M#  387 Watertown        NY 
  437 Melissa Senall                41  1:04:58  6:59     6/639  F40-44  F#   50 Fairport         NY 
  438 Randy Vitullo                 56  1:05:00  6:59     8/448  M55-59  M#  388 Holland Patent   NY 
  439 Kevin Rose                    25  1:05:00  6:59    76/867  M25-29  M#  389 Cambridge        MA 
  440 Michael Anderson              39  1:05:00  6:59    33/653  M35-39  M#  390 Hoboken          NJ 
  441 Ryan O'Rourke                 15  1:05:01  6:59    70/407  M15-19  M#  391 Boonville        NY 
  442 Brian Serwicki                32  1:05:03  6:59    52/821  M30-34  M#  392 Orchard Park     NY 
  443 Frank W. Yerina               33  1:05:03  6:59    53/821  M30-34  M#  393 Ilion            NY 
  444 Joseph Pericone               25  1:05:04  6:59    77/867  M25-29  M#  394 Scotia           NY 
  445 Kevin R. Byrd                 22  1:05:04  6:59    82/603  M20-24  M#  395 New Hartford     NY 
  446 John A. Reisman               25  1:05:06  7:00    78/867  M25-29  M#  396 Yonkers          NY 
  447 Matthew Crough                18  1:05:08  7:00    71/407  M15-19  M#  397 Cicero           NY 
  448 Morgan Remillard              27  1:05:09  7:00    79/867  M25-29  M#  398 Peru             NY 
  449 Jason Awad                    29  1:05:09  7:00    80/867  M25-29  M#  399 Liverpool        NY 
  450 Michael Fernandez             44  1:05:09  7:00    37/628  M40-44  M#  400 Farmingdale      NY 
  451 Ryan M. McNerney              36  1:05:11  7:00    34/653  M35-39  M#  401 New Hartford     NY 
  452 Rene Roux                     51  1:05:12  7:00    10/547  M50-54  M#  402 Montreal         QC 
  453 Zachery Szkolnik              20  1:05:12  7:00    83/603  M20-24  M#  403 Canastota        NY 
  454 Gary Pereira                  27  1:05:12  7:00    81/867  M25-29  M#  404 Utica            NY 
  455 Robert P. Moore               41  1:05:13  7:00    38/628  M40-44  M#  405 Remsen           NY 
  456 Jeff Loukmas                  42  1:05:14  7:00    39/628  M40-44  M#  406 Clifton Park     NY 
  457 Orry Ostrander                35  1:05:15  7:00    35/653  M35-39  M#  407 Groton           NY 
  458 Karen Dolge                   42  1:05:15  7:01     7/639  F40-44  F#   51 Valatie          NY 
  459 Joe Woodworth                 35  1:05:17  7:01    36/653  M35-39  M#  408 Kirkville        NY 
  460 Conor McCarthy                20  1:05:18  7:01    84/603  M20-24  M#  409 Oneida           NY 
  461 Liane A. Berardino            27  1:05:20  7:01    20/994  F25-29  F#   52 Hoboken          NJ 
  462 Nathan J. Casper              18  1:05:21  7:01    72/407  M15-19  M#  410 Poland           NY 
  463 Bill Street                   50  1:05:22  7:01    11/547  M50-54  M#  411 Syracuse         NY 
  464 Thomas E. Caza                54  1:05:22  7:01    12/547  M50-54  M#  412 Auburn           NY 
  465 Jack Sweeney                  17  1:05:22  7:01    73/407  M15-19  M#  413 Franklin         MA 
  466 David Gould                   30  1:05:24  7:01    54/821  M30-34  M#  414 Parkville        MD 
  467 Gabe Anderson                 36  1:05:24  7:01    37/653  M35-39  M#  415 Saratoga Springs NY 
  468 David Culbertson              24  1:05:24  7:01    85/603  M20-24  M#  416 Rome             NY 
  469 Michael Steele                28  1:05:25  7:02    82/867  M25-29  M#  417 Brooklyn         NY 
  470 Donald Thurston               47  1:05:26  7:02    25/620  M45-49  M#  418 Pine Bush        NY 
  471 Robert Swizdor                47  1:05:28  7:02    26/620  M45-49  M#  419 Jamesville       NY 
  472 Casey Norton                  18  1:05:31  7:02     2/306  F15-19  F#   53 Granville Summit PA 
  473 Hugh Davis                    53  1:05:32  7:02    13/547  M50-54  M#  420 Saratoga Springs NY 
  474 Mark Obstalecki               26  1:05:32  7:02    83/867  M25-29  M#  421 Ithaca           NY 
  475 Kevin Gabrielson              21  1:05:32  7:02    86/603  M20-24  M#  422 Westford         MA 
  476 Eric J. Maki                  51  1:05:33  7:02    14/547  M50-54  M#  423 Cortland         NY 
  477 Brian C. Yowler               39  1:05:33  7:02    38/653  M35-39  M#  424 Beaver Falls     PA 
  478 Dillon P. Lockwood            28  1:05:33  7:02    84/867  M25-29  M#  425 Nazareth         PA 
  479 Craig Lalonde                 24  1:05:35  7:03    87/603  M20-24  M#  426 Utica            NY 
  480 AJ Beers                      16  1:05:35  7:03    74/407  M15-19  M#  427 Central Square   NY 
  481 Jamie Campbell                38  1:05:35  7:03    39/653  M35-39  M#  428 Oneida           NY 
  482 David Shue                    36  1:05:35  7:03    40/653  M35-39  M#  429 Charleston       SC 
  483 Megan E. O'Connor             24  1:05:37  7:03    10/708  F20-24  F#   54 Baldwinsville    NY 
  484 Hillary Dana                  32  1:05:40  7:03     5/828  F30-34  F#   55 South Burlington VT 
  485 Kerry Dermody                 23  1:05:40  7:03    11/708  F20-24  F#   56 Erieville        NY 
  486 Lincoln Mondrick              25  1:05:42  7:03    85/867  M25-29  M#  430 Blossvale        NY 
  487 Julie E. Rosa                 38  1:05:42  7:03     8/683  F35-39  F#   57 Lafayette        NY 
  488 Jonathan L. Campeau           35  1:05:42  7:03    41/653  M35-39  M#  431 Croghan          NY 
  489 John Gardener                 46  1:05:42  7:03    27/620  M45-49  M#  432 Ajax             ON 
  490 Karine Laverdiere             37  1:05:43  7:03     9/683  F35-39  F#   58 Oshawa           ON 
  491 Chris Doherty                 34  1:05:43  7:03    55/821  M30-34  M#  433 Wakefield        MA 
  492 Maggie H. Catanese            31  1:05:44  7:04     6/828  F30-34  F#   59 Clifton Park     NY 
  493 Robert Burbank                46  1:05:45  7:04    28/620  M45-49  M#  434 Newtown          CT 
  494 Doake Brown                   55  1:05:45  7:04     9/448  M55-59  M#  435 Cortland         NY 
  495 Dan Sher                      39  1:05:46  7:04    42/653  M35-39  M#  436 Utica            NY 
  496 Morgan Kelley                 25  1:05:48  7:04    21/994  F25-29  F#   60 Syracuse         NY 
  497 Dave Ghidiu                   34  1:05:48  7:04    56/821  M30-34  M#  437 Rochester        NY 
  498 Dan Augustyn                  40  1:05:48  7:04    40/628  M40-44  M#  438 Onondaga         NY 
  499 Tina Greene                   39  1:05:49  7:04    10/683  F35-39  F#   61 Scotia           NY 
  500 Brian Beauvais                29  1:05:52  7:04    86/867  M25-29  M#  439 Holyoke          MA 
  501 Todd J. Henry                 49  1:05:52  7:04    29/620  M45-49  M#  440 Atlanta          GA 
  502 Erin E. Zalewski              24  1:05:53  7:05    12/708  F20-24  F#   62 New Hartford     NY 
  503 Elizabeth Chauhan             28  1:05:53  7:05    22/994  F25-29  F#   63 Albany           NY 
  504 Andrew Cieply                 32  1:05:54  7:05    57/821  M30-34  M#  441 Barneveld        NY 
  505 Jennifer Wood                 34  1:05:55  7:05     7/828  F30-34  F#   64 East Syracuse    NY 
  506 Michael R. Collins            45  1:05:55  7:05    30/620  M45-49  M#  442 Deerfield        NY 
  507 Jason M. Williams             29  1:05:55  7:05    87/867  M25-29  M#  443 Los Angeles      CA 
  508 Rachel Given                  24  1:05:56  7:05    13/708  F20-24  F#   65 Dewitt           NY 
  509 Geoff Rahmer                  42  1:05:56  7:05    41/628  M40-44  M#  444 Centerton        AR 
  510 Joshua W. Copp                32  1:06:00  7:05    58/821  M30-34  M#  445 Avoca            NY 
  511 Shawn Joswick                 41  1:06:02  7:06    42/628  M40-44  M#  446 Brooklyn         NY 
  512 John Sisting                  36  1:06:04  7:06    43/653  M35-39  M#  447 Tonawanda        NY 
  513 Dean Rippee                   57  1:06:04  7:06    10/448  M55-59  M#  448 Saxonburg        PA 
  514 William L. Kauffman           55  1:06:05  7:06    11/448  M55-59  M#  449 Wilmington       DE 
  515 Samuel Mercado                50  1:06:05  7:06    15/547  M50-54  M#  450 Albany           NY 
  516 Andrew Hare                   32  1:06:07  7:06    59/821  M30-34  M#  451 North Augusta    ON 
  517 Carl Aery                     36  1:06:08  7:06    44/653  M35-39  M#  452 Broadalbin       NY 
  518 Angela M. Diciccio            27  1:06:08  7:06    23/994  F25-29  F#   66 Ithaca           NY 
  519 Kris V. Lingenfelter          35  1:06:08  7:06    45/653  M35-39  M#  453 Windsor Locks    CT 
  520 Samuel Dye                    18  1:06:08  7:06    75/407  M15-19  M#  454 Dewitt           NY 
  521 Michelle Van Horn             32  1:06:10  7:06     8/828  F30-34  F#   67 Harpers Ferry    WV 
  522 Matthew Case                  25  1:06:11  7:07    88/867  M25-29  M#  455 Rochester        NY 
  523 Brooks Rahmer                 28  1:06:12  7:07    89/867  M25-29  M#  456 San Francisco    CA 
  524 Matthew R. Morse              18  1:06:12  7:07    76/407  M15-19  M#  457 Rome             NY 
  525 Jeremy Wattles                30  1:06:13  7:07    60/821  M30-34  M#  458 Geneva           NY 
  526 Jason Nattress                29  1:06:13  7:07    90/867  M25-29  M#  459 Wilmington       DE 
  527 Brendan Koscher               20  1:06:14  7:07    88/603  M20-24  M#  460 Simsbury         CT 
  528 Keith D. Evans                19  1:06:14  7:07    77/407  M15-19  M#  461 Utica            NY 
  529 Jim West                      42  1:06:15  7:07    43/628  M40-44  M#  462 Fayetteville     NY 
  530 Devin A. Romeo                21  1:06:15  7:07    89/603  M20-24  M#  463 New Rochelle     NY 
  531 Thomas Sass                   40  1:06:15  7:07    44/628  M40-44  M#  464 Cheektowaga      NY 
  532 Jeremy N. Dziuban             30  1:06:15  7:07    61/821  M30-34  M#  465 Waterville       NY 
  533 Janne Rand                    28  1:06:16  7:07    24/994  F25-29  F#   68 Lake Placid      NY 
  534 Michael Gomes                 34  1:06:17  7:07    62/821  M30-34  M#  466 Camillus         NY 
  535 Peter Ostrum                  55  1:06:18  7:07    12/448  M55-59  M#  467 Glenfield        NY 
  536 John F. Raymond               49  1:06:19  7:07    31/620  M45-49  M#  468 Cooperstown      NY 
  537 Danielle Boneberg             37  1:06:20  7:07    11/683  F35-39  F#   69 Webster          NY 
  538 Christopher A. Tonk           40  1:06:20  7:07    45/628  M40-44  M#  469 Baldwinsville    NY 
  539 Tim Rizzo                     37  1:06:21  7:08    46/653  M35-39  M#  470 East Aurora      NY 
  540 Richard E. Stankivitz         63  1:06:21  7:08     3/217  M60-64  M#  471 Canastota        NY 
  541 Joey Giarrusso                18  1:06:21  7:08    78/407  M15-19  M#  472 Syracuse         NY 
  542 Jesse Pratt                   21  1:06:22  7:08    90/603  M20-24  M#  473 Rome             NY 
  543 Matthew Sorrell               36  1:06:23  7:08    47/653  M35-39  M#  474 Astoria          NY 
  544 Matthew Landolf               40  1:06:23  7:08    46/628  M40-44  M#  475 Brooklyn         NY 
  545 Travis Gerken                 32  1:06:24  7:08    63/821  M30-34  M#  476 Syracuse         NY 
  546 Thomas Mullins                45  1:06:26  7:08    32/620  M45-49  M#  477 Cortland         NY 
  547 Garrett Drapala               33  1:06:27  7:08    64/821  M30-34  M#  478 New York         NY 
  548 Marty Dibattista              54  1:06:27  7:08    16/547  M50-54  M#  479 Syracuse         NY 
  549 Jamie G. McNamara             20  1:06:28  7:08    91/603  M20-24  M#  480 Gloversville     NY 
  550 Ron Hughes                    43  1:06:28  7:08    47/628  M40-44  M#  481 Walworth         NY 
  551 Robert A. Roy                 43  1:06:29  7:08    48/628  M40-44  M#  482 Milton           VT 
  552 Ashton Villeneuve             19  1:06:29  7:08     3/306  F15-19  F#   70 Holland Patent   NY 
  553 Keith C. Howell               31  1:06:30  7:09    65/821  M30-34  M#  483 Whitesboro       NY 
  554 Jeremy Corcoran               38  1:06:31  7:09    48/653  M35-39  M#  484 Apalachin        NY 
  555 Michael Reeves                33  1:06:31  7:09    66/821  M30-34  M#  485 Shenectady       NY 
  556 Kevin Gahagan                 44  1:06:31  7:09    49/628  M40-44  M#  486 Painted Post     NY 
  557 Justin Smith                  31  1:06:32  7:09    67/821  M30-34  M#  487 New Berlin       NY 
  558 Aaron S. Lazovik              31  1:06:33  7:09    68/821  M30-34  M#  488 New York         NY 
  559 Rebecca A. Duberry            42  1:06:34  7:09     8/639  F40-44  F#   71 Rochester        NY 
  560 Patrick Milligan              49  1:06:35  7:09    33/620  M45-49  M#  489 Rochester        NY 
  561 Edward Krutz                  47  1:06:35  7:09    34/620  M45-49  M#  490 Rome             NY 
  562 Matthew F. Sherman            30  1:06:35  7:09    69/821  M30-34  M#  491 Gloversville     NY 
  563 Elijah Sullivan               15  1:06:36  7:09    79/407  M15-19  M#  492 Oneida           NY 
  564 Megan James                   24  1:06:36  7:09    14/708  F20-24  F#   72 East Syracuse    NY 
  565 Michael R. Tegart             29  1:06:39  7:09    91/867  M25-29  M#  493 White River JunctVT 
  566 Ryan Meek                     36  1:06:40  7:10    49/653  M35-39  M#  494 Brewerton        NY 
  567 Craig S. Thornhill            31  1:06:42  7:10    70/821  M30-34  M#  495 Ogdensburg       NY 
  568 Liam McCarthy                 27  1:06:43  7:10    92/867  M25-29  M#  496 Albany           NY 
  569 Christopher D. Jones          31  1:06:44  7:10    71/821  M30-34  M#  497 Johnson City     NY 
  570 David Roy                     58  1:06:47  7:10    13/448  M55-59  M#  498 Schoharie        NY 
  571 Maire-Kate C. McGlynn         18  1:06:47  7:10     4/306  F15-19  F#   73 Liverpool        NY 
  572 Louis R. Ferrone, III         19  1:06:48  7:10    80/407  M15-19  M#  499 East Syracuse    NY 
  573 Jim Noone                     69  1:06:49  7:11     1/82   M65-69  M#  500 Fairfax          VA 
  574 Nicholas Spinosa              15  1:06:50  7:11    81/407  M15-19  M#  501 Rochester        NY 
  575 David Farrell                 47  1:06:53  7:11    35/620  M45-49  M#  502 Oklahoma City    OK 
  576 George H. Stopyak             42  1:06:53  7:11    50/628  M40-44  M#  503 Clifton Park     NY 
  577 Todd D. Stevens               18  1:06:53  7:11    82/407  M15-19  M#  504 Rome             NY 
  578 Mike Giulian                  35  1:06:56  7:11    50/653  M35-39  M#  505 Pittsfield       MA 
  579 John Geesler                  54  1:06:56  7:11    17/547  M50-54  M#  506 St. Johnsville   NY 
  580 Shawn Kolano                  26  1:06:57  7:11    93/867  M25-29  M#  507 Marcy            NY 
  581 Ian M. Clerkin                23  1:06:57  7:11    92/603  M20-24  M#  508 Cornwall         NY 
  582 Tim Rosbrook                  46  1:06:58  7:11    36/620  M45-49  M#  509 Rome             NY 
  583 Bill J. Weismantle            43  1:06:58  7:12    51/628  M40-44  M#  510 Oneida           NY 
  584 Diana M. Tobon Knobloch       32  1:06:58  7:12     9/828  F30-34  F#   74 Guilderland      NY 
  585 Josh Kramer                   23  1:06:58  7:12    93/603  M20-24  M#  511 West Henrietta   NY 
  586 Joe Biedenkapp                35  1:06:59  7:12    51/653  M35-39  M#  512 Newton           MA 
  587 Mark A. Martin                48  1:07:00  7:12    37/620  M45-49  M#  513 Fulton           NY 
  588 Daniel T. Forgett             35  1:07:03  7:12    52/653  M35-39  M#  514 Albany           NY 
  589 Tracy Hubert                  41  1:07:06  7:12     9/639  F40-44  F#   75 Southington      CT 
  590 Kelly Colbert                 41  1:07:07  7:13    10/639  F40-44  F#   76 Utica            NY 
  591 Bill Hoffman                  46  1:07:08  7:13    38/620  M45-49  M#  515 Clifton Park     NY 
  592 Lindsay Larose                31  1:07:09  7:13    10/828  F30-34  F#   77 Arlington        VA 
  593 Brian Kirk                    36  1:07:09  7:13    53/653  M35-39  M#  516 Corning          NY 
  594 Josh Keeler                   19  1:07:10  7:13    83/407  M15-19  M#  517 Little Falls     NY 
  595 Katie Duerr                   24  1:07:10  7:13    15/708  F20-24  F#   78 Cicero           NY 
  596 Donald M. Dutcher             42  1:07:11  7:13    52/628  M40-44  M#  518 Poland           NY 
  597 Matthew Hartman               30  1:07:11  7:13    72/821  M30-34  M#  519 Rochester        NY 
  598 Brian M. Murphy               29  1:07:13  7:13    94/867  M25-29  M#  520 Catonsville      MD 
  599 Thomas J. Lenahan             36  1:07:14  7:13    54/653  M35-39  M#  521 Utica            NY 
  600 Gregory Evans                 53  1:07:14  7:13    18/547  M50-54  M#  522 Clinton          NY 
  601 Steven Guzski                 25  1:07:14  7:13    95/867  M25-29  M#  523 Rochester        NY 
  602 William Bay                   48  1:07:15  7:13    39/620  M45-49  M#  524 Penfield         NY 
  603 Ruvem A. Karpovich            17  1:07:15  7:13    84/407  M15-19  M#  525 Utica            NY 
  604 Thomas Widrick                35  1:07:17  7:14    55/653  M35-39  M#  526 Lowville         NY 
  605 Andrew T. Gorczyca            26  1:07:19  7:14    96/867  M25-29  M#  527 Utica            NY 
  606 Brandon J. Anderson           27  1:07:20  7:14    97/867  M25-29  M#  528 Syracuse         NY 
  607 Nick Machia                   26  1:07:21  7:14    98/867  M25-29  M#  529 Syracuse         NY 
  608 Kwasi Boaitey                 43  1:07:21  7:14    53/628  M40-44  M#  530 Rochester        NY 
  609 Neil Sergott                  41  1:07:22  7:14    54/628  M40-44  M#  531 Clifton Park     NY 
  610 Aimee Pearce                  47  1:07:23  7:14     5/496  F45-49  F#   79 Clinton          NY 
  611 Ethan Pacheck                 19  1:07:23  7:14    85/407  M15-19  M#  532 Syracuse         NY 
  612 Stephen Lynch                 41  1:07:23  7:14    55/628  M40-44  M#  533 Athens           PA 
  613 James A. Foster               61  1:07:23  7:14     4/217  M60-64  M#  534 Chittenango      NY 
  614 Steve F. Derks                49  1:07:23  7:14    40/620  M45-49  M#  535 Henrietta        NY 
  615 Holly Savage                  27  1:07:23  7:14    25/994  F25-29  F#   80 Farmington       NY 
  616 Rick Dirubbo                  41  1:07:24  7:14    56/628  M40-44  M#  536 Liverpool        NY 
  617 Jeffrey Morris                33  1:07:25  7:14    73/821  M30-34  M#  537 Lyons            CO 
  618 Mark Schilling                34  1:07:27  7:15    74/821  M30-34  M#  538 Utica            NY 
  619 Bob Miller                    39  1:07:27  7:15    56/653  M35-39  M#  539 Scotia           NY 
  620 Jim Fleming                   21  1:07:27  7:15    94/603  M20-24  M#  540 Baldwinsville    NY 
  621 Michael Flack                 44  1:07:27  7:15    57/628  M40-44  M#  541 Sauquoit         NY 
  622 Janine M. Fitzgerald          39  1:07:29  7:15    12/683  F35-39  F#   81 Binghamton       NY 
  623 Scott W. Suba                 49  1:07:29  7:15    41/620  M45-49  M#  542 Deerfield        NY 
  624 Jared Bastek                  27  1:07:30  7:15    99/867  M25-29  M#  543 Utica            NY 
  625 William Moody                 50  1:07:30  7:15    19/547  M50-54  M#  544 Newport          NY 
  626 Robert Wither                 52  1:07:30  7:15    20/547  M50-54  M#  545 Niskayuna        NY 
  627 Tom Sutton                    37  1:07:31  7:15    57/653  M35-39  M#  546 Bealeton         VA 
  628 Christopher R. Mekelburg      24  1:07:31  7:15    95/603  M20-24  M#  547 Lancaster        NY 
  629 Robert C. Waters              27  1:07:32  7:15   100/867  M25-29  M#  548 Dewitt           NY 
  630 Ray M. Goracy                 45  1:07:34  7:15    42/620  M45-49  M#  549 New Hartford     NY 
  631 Christopher Perkins           21  1:07:34  7:15    96/603  M20-24  M#  550 Charlton         MA 
  632 Travis Lockwood               32  1:07:34  7:15    75/821  M30-34  M#  551 Syracuse         NY 
  633 Jonah J. Allen                17  1:07:35  7:15    86/407  M15-19  M#  552 Rome             NY 
  634 Rachael Cardin                22  1:07:36  7:16    16/708  F20-24  F#   82 Sutton           MA 
  635 Adam C. Lowe                  20  1:07:37  7:16    97/603  M20-24  M#  553 Petersburg       NY 
  636 John R. Sovocool              57  1:07:38  7:16    14/448  M55-59  M#  554 Richfield SpringsNY 
  637 Justin Couts                  32  1:07:39  7:16    76/821  M30-34  M#  555 Green Island     NY 
  638 Mark Vicik                    17  1:07:39  7:16    87/407  M15-19  M#  556 Boxborough       MA 
  639 John M. Evans                 56  1:07:39  7:16    15/448  M55-59  M#  557 Cicero           NY 
  640 Brittany L. Pelsue            24  1:07:39  7:16    17/708  F20-24  F#   83 Syracuse         NY 
  641 Samuel Catterson              30  1:07:39  7:16    77/821  M30-34  M#  558 Boulder          CO 
  642 Adam Mazzoni                  24  1:07:40  7:16    98/603  M20-24  M#  559 Camillus         NY 
  643 Hannah Gitschier              27  1:07:41  7:16    26/994  F25-29  F#   84 Kennebunk        ME 
  644 Brenton J. Seamon             34  1:07:43  7:16    78/821  M30-34  M#  560 Utica            NY 
  645 Matthew Komorowski            27  1:07:44  7:16   101/867  M25-29  M#  561 Buffalo          NY 
  646 Patrick Dermody               20  1:07:45  7:17    99/603  M20-24  M#  562 Erieville        NY 
  647 Larry Reyes                   61  1:07:45  7:17     5/217  M60-64  M#  563 Rome             NY 
  648 Jeff J. Labarre               30  1:07:45  7:17    79/821  M30-34  M#  564 Kirkville        NY 
  649 Matthew Kane                  33  1:07:45  7:17    80/821  M30-34  M#  565 Rotterdam        NY 
  650 Abram Nichols                 44  1:07:46  7:17    58/628  M40-44  M#  566 Barton           NY 
  651 Henry Pearl                   49  1:07:46  7:17    43/620  M45-49  M#  567 Manlius          NY 
  652 Ryan Buttimer                 22  1:07:48  7:17   100/603  M20-24  M#  568 Whitesboro       NY 
  653 Andrew Pollock                27  1:07:48  7:17   102/867  M25-29  M#  569 Queensbury       NY 
  654 Adam Van Buren                30  1:07:48  7:17    81/821  M30-34  M#  570 Johnson City     NY 
  655 Daniel Skelton                41  1:07:48  7:17    59/628  M40-44  M#  571 Albany           NY 
  656 Dalton J. Roe                 20  1:07:49  7:17   101/603  M20-24  M#  572 Milford          NY 
  657 Jadvinder Bhathal             36  1:07:49  7:17    13/683  F35-39  F#   85 Alexandria       ON 
  658 Tracie Rall                   35  1:07:49  7:17    14/683  F35-39  F#   86 Clay             NY 
  659 Michael Sopinski              53  1:07:50  7:17    21/547  M50-54  M#  573 Binghamton       NY 
  660 Bryce Zayachek                16  1:07:50  7:17    88/407  M15-19  M#  574 Holland Patent   NY 
  661 Carolyn Bennett               35  1:07:51  7:17    15/683  F35-39  F#   87 Toronto          ON 
  662 Zachaery Sheffer              17  1:07:51  7:17    89/407  M15-19  M#  575 Corinth          NY 
  663 Michael D. Schneider          49  1:07:52  7:17    44/620  M45-49  M#  576 Jamesville       NY 
  664 Robert Kapfer                 33  1:07:55  7:18    82/821  M30-34  M#  577 Deerfield        NY 
  665 Robert W. Deming              57  1:07:55  7:18    16/448  M55-59  M#  578 New Hartford     CT 
  666 George F. Emrich              41  1:07:55  7:18    60/628  M40-44  M#  579 Watertown        NY 
  667 Robert Raymonda               54  1:07:56  7:18    22/547  M50-54  M#  580 Syracuse         NY 
  668 Jeremy Williams               34  1:07:56  7:18    83/821  M30-34  M#  581 Barneveld        NY 
  669 Dennis E. Kramer              38  1:07:56  7:18    58/653  M35-39  M#  582 Boston           MA 
  670 Kelly Anne McCarthy           23  1:07:58  7:18    18/708  F20-24  F#   88 Endicott         NY 
  671 Bill Kosina                   53  1:07:58  7:18    23/547  M50-54  M#  583 Richfield SpringsNY 
  672 Jill R. Hennessy              36  1:07:58  7:18    16/683  F35-39  F#   89 Syracuse         NY 
  673 Martin Noll                   51  1:07:59  7:18    24/547  M50-54  M#  584 Scranton         PA 
  674 Luke Wiest                    40  1:07:59  7:18    61/628  M40-44  M#  585 Watertown        NY 
  675 William Beacham               29  1:08:00  7:18   103/867  M25-29  M#  586 Syracuse         NY 
  676 Peter Franz, Jr.              25  1:08:00  7:18   104/867  M25-29  M#  587 Rochester        NY 
  677 Curt Fowler                   34  1:08:01  7:18    84/821  M30-34  M#  588 Utica            NY 
  678 Emily Owen                    23  1:08:01  7:18    19/708  F20-24  F#   90 Cicero           NY 
  679 Justin Bennett                21  1:08:01  7:18   102/603  M20-24  M#  589 Ilion            NY 
  680 Steve Noone                   54  1:08:01  7:18    25/547  M50-54  M#  590 Glenmoore        PA 
  681 Michael Douglass              24  1:08:02  7:18   103/603  M20-24  M#  591 Gloversville     NY 
  682 Kyle G. Fresne                17  1:08:02  7:18    90/407  M15-19  M#  592 Deerfield        NY 
  683 Jason Benoit                  34  1:08:03  7:18    85/821  M30-34  M#  593 New Hartford     NY 
  684 Daniel P. Horan               29  1:08:03  7:19   105/867  M25-29  M#  594 Brighton         MA 
  685 Chad Bommer                   43  1:08:04  7:19    62/628  M40-44  M#  595 Holland Patent   NY 
  686 Matthew R. Vanslyke           31  1:08:04  7:19    86/821  M30-34  M#  596 Johnstown        NY 
  687 David Howe                    27  1:08:05  7:19   106/867  M25-29  M#  597 Manassas         VA 
  688 Zachary Fenner                19  1:08:05  7:19    91/407  M15-19  M#  598 Nedrow           NY 
  689 David Morehouse               49  1:08:05  7:19    45/620  M45-49  M#  599 New Hartford     NY 
  690 Mitchell F. Frechette         23  1:08:06  7:19   104/603  M20-24  M#  600 Pulaski          NY 
  691 Nicholas Hanson               25  1:08:06  7:19   107/867  M25-29  M#  601 Brooklyn         NY 
  692 Joseph Latella                50  1:08:06  7:19    26/547  M50-54  M#  602 Whitesboro       NY 
  693 John Dickens                  41  1:08:07  7:19    63/628  M40-44  M#  603 Fort Drum        NY 
  694 Wayne Richardson              49  1:08:07  7:19    46/620  M45-49  M#  604 Altamont         NY 
  695 Andrew J. Ford                28  1:08:07  7:19   108/867  M25-29  M#  605 New Hartford     NY 
  696 Chris Popovici                29  1:08:10  7:19   109/867  M25-29  M#  606 Oneonta          NY 
  697 Amy Becker                    19  1:08:10  7:19     5/306  F15-19  F#   91 Albany           NY 
  698 Steve Ockrant                 53  1:08:10  7:19    27/547  M50-54  M#  607 Toronto          ON 
  699 John O'Laughlin               33  1:08:10  7:19    87/821  M30-34  M#  608 Cambridge        MA 
  700 Aldwin A. Roberts             49  1:08:12  7:19    47/620  M45-49  M#  609 Rochester        NY 
  701 Jarod Caiola                  24  1:08:12  7:19   105/603  M20-24  M#  610 Frankfort        NY 
  702 Nick Sheldon                  47  1:08:12  7:20    48/620  M45-49  M#  611 New Hartford     NY 
  703 Meghann L. Tanner             15  1:08:12  7:20     6/306  F15-19  F#   92 Ava              NY 
  704 Todd M. Robertson             38  1:08:13  7:20    59/653  M35-39  M#  612 Syracuse         NY 
  705 Terry Hart                    53  1:08:14  7:20    28/547  M50-54  M#  613 Copley           OH 
  706 Elizabeth Black               19  1:08:18  7:20     7/306  F15-19  F#   93 Syracuse         NY 
  707 Julie Z. Hinsdill             35  1:08:18  7:20    17/683  F35-39  F#   94 Boonville        NY 
  708 Kristin M. Kmack              30  1:08:18  7:20    11/828  F30-34  F#   95 Fayetteville     NY 
  709 Evan Haas                     30  1:08:18  7:20    88/821  M30-34  M#  614 Cicero           NY 
  710 Cory Herman                   22  1:08:19  7:20   106/603  M20-24  M#  615 Hilton           NY 
  711 Pamela J. Donnelly            39  1:08:20  7:20    18/683  F35-39  F#   96 Vernon           NY 
  712 Simon F. Hurley               48  1:08:20  7:20    49/620  M45-49  M#  616 Cazenovia        NY 
  713 Cassandra L. White            22  1:08:21  7:20    20/708  F20-24  F#   97 Whitesboro       NY 
  714 Anita A. Moller               41  1:08:21  7:20    11/639  F40-44  F#   98 Clinton          NY 
  715 Martin Callahan               46  1:08:21  7:20    50/620  M45-49  M#  617 St. Johnsville   NY 
  716 Philip Guerrant               27  1:08:23  7:21   110/867  M25-29  M#  618 Schenectady      NY 
  717 Eric Virkler                  48  1:08:25  7:21    51/620  M45-49  M#  619 Lowville         NY 
  718 Michael B. Stockman           26  1:08:26  7:21   111/867  M25-29  M#  620 Barneveld        NY 
  719 Timothy Hoffman               46  1:08:27  7:21    52/620  M45-49  M#  621 Holland Patent   NY 
  720 Stephen Colenzo               31  1:08:28  7:21    89/821  M30-34  M#  622 New Hartford     NY 
  721 Ronna Puskar                  44  1:08:29  7:21    12/639  F40-44  F#   99 Pittsburgh       PA 
  722 Joseph Osso, Jr.              32  1:08:30  7:21    90/821  M30-34  M#  623 Clifton Park     NY 
  723 Randy J. Ireland              27  1:08:31  7:22   112/867  M25-29  M#  624 Waterville       NY 
  724 David Hughes                  45  1:08:32  7:22    53/620  M45-49  M#  625 Pittsford        NY 
  725 Sean Gorski                   25  1:08:32  7:22   113/867  M25-29  M#  626 Brooklyn         NY 
  726 David Lundell                 39  1:08:32  7:22    60/653  M35-39  M#  627 New York         NY 
  727 Anne Kubasiak                 35  1:08:32  7:22    19/683  F35-39  F#  100 Averill Park     NY 
  728 Kimberly E. Wrate             17  1:08:34  7:22     8/306  F15-19  F#  101 New Hartford     NY 
  729 Andrew C. Brefka              47  1:08:36  7:22    54/620  M45-49  M#  628 Whitesboro       NY 
  730 Carolyn A. Cronauer           26  1:08:37  7:22    27/994  F25-29  F#  102 Deerfield        NY 
  731 Jack Stauffer                 53  1:08:38  7:22    29/547  M50-54  M#  629 Manlius          NY 
  732 Peter Thompson                22  1:08:38  7:22   107/603  M20-24  M#  630 Verona           NY 
  733 Patrick W. Murphy             24  1:08:39  7:22   108/603  M20-24  M#  631 Yorkville        NY 
  734 Jim Richardson                51  1:08:39  7:22    30/547  M50-54  M#  632 Scranton         PA 
  735 Nicholas Contento             17  1:08:39  7:22    92/407  M15-19  M#  633 Utica            NY 
  736 Alexis L. Fairbanks           21  1:08:40  7:22    21/708  F20-24  F#  103 Apalachin        NY 
  737 Nathan Lewis                  42  1:08:40  7:22    64/628  M40-44  M#  634 New Berlin       NY 
  738 Todd Alexander                24  1:08:41  7:23   109/603  M20-24  M#  635 Foxboro          MA 
  739 Pete Land                     35  1:08:41  7:23    61/653  M35-39  M#  636 Burlington       VT 
  740 Daniel J. Cavalari            38  1:08:42  7:23    62/653  M35-39  M#  637 Binghamton       NY 
  741 Ryan P. Orilio                33  1:08:42  7:23    91/821  M30-34  M#  638 New Hartford     NY 
  742 Timothy Miller                30  1:08:44  7:23    92/821  M30-34  M#  639 Oneonta          NY 
  743 Brandon Rudd                  20  1:08:44  7:23   110/603  M20-24  M#  640 Clay             NY 
  744 Keith C. Land                 25  1:08:44  7:23   114/867  M25-29  M#  641 West Winfield    NY 
  745 Mark Grammatico               27  1:08:45  7:23   115/867  M25-29  M#  642 Guilderland      NY 
  746 Nola T. Pominville            17  1:08:45  7:23     9/306  F15-19  F#  104 Castorland       NY 
  747 Ronald A. Esposito            47  1:08:45  7:23    55/620  M45-49  M#  643 Deerfield        NY 
  748 Andrew Eyer                   41  1:08:45  7:23    65/628  M40-44  M#  644 Gansevoort       NY 
  749 Jennifer M. Lavalle           31  1:08:47  7:23    12/828  F30-34  F#  105 Liverpool        NY 
  750 Tom Darragh                   46  1:08:48  7:23    56/620  M45-49  M#  645 Philadelphia     PA 
  751 Nathaniel S. Laymon           19  1:08:48  7:23    93/407  M15-19  M#  646 Ilion            NY 
  752 Joe Shafer                    44  1:08:49  7:23    66/628  M40-44  M#  647 Westmoreland     NY 
  753 Robert Bauer                  41  1:08:49  7:23    67/628  M40-44  M#  648 Marcy            NY 
  754 Keelin Wellott-Moore          27  1:08:49  7:23    28/994  F25-29  F#  106 Rochester        NY 
  755 Ashley Daily                  26  1:08:49  7:23    29/994  F25-29  F#  107 Tallahassee      FL 
  756 Bart Trudeau                  50  1:08:50  7:24    31/547  M50-54  M#  649 Latham           NY 
  757 Jessi L. Longacre             24  1:08:51  7:24    22/708  F20-24  F#  108 Corinth          NY 
  758 Jeffrey Sopinski              22  1:08:52  7:24   111/603  M20-24  M#  650 Binghamton       NY 
  759 Daniel W. Gracey              35  1:08:53  7:24    63/653  M35-39  M#  651 Albany           NY 
  760 Ambrose Schaffer              30  1:08:53  7:24    93/821  M30-34  M#  652 Canajoharie      NY 
  761 Bob Longo                     53  1:08:54  7:24    32/547  M50-54  M#  653 Frankfort        NY 
  762 Erin Ludwig                   35  1:08:54  7:24    20/683  F35-39  F#  109 Herkimer         NY 
  763 Charles Francis               30  1:08:55  7:24    94/821  M30-34  M#  654 Cambridge        MA 
  764 Chuck Hein                    54  1:08:55  7:24    33/547  M50-54  M#  655 Vestal           NY 
  765 Bill Kardas                   29  1:08:55  7:24   116/867  M25-29  M#  656 Utica            NY 
  766 Erin G. Bellomo               36  1:08:56  7:24    21/683  F35-39  F#  110 Rutland          VT 
  767 Joseph McCarthy               56  1:08:57  7:24    17/448  M55-59  M#  657 Ulster Park      NY 
  768 Jason W. Bigelow              40  1:08:58  7:24    68/628  M40-44  M#  658 Binghamton       NY 
  769 Dan J. Circelli               32  1:08:59  7:25    95/821  M30-34  M#  659 Syracuse         NY 
  770 Maegan Mocete                 21  1:08:59  7:25    23/708  F20-24  F#  111 Syracuse         NY 
  771 Richard A. Savage             51  1:09:00  7:25    34/547  M50-54  M#  660 Skaneateles      NY 
  772 Mackenzie Wallace             22  1:09:01  7:25   112/603  M20-24  M#  661 Utica            NY 
  773 Christopher T. Decarr         30  1:09:01  7:25    96/821  M30-34  M#  662 Cassville        NY 
  774 Ryan J. Strassberger          20  1:09:01  7:25   113/603  M20-24  M#  663 New Hartford     NY 
  775 John S. Novak                 54  1:09:02  7:25    35/547  M50-54  M#  664 Fresh Meadows    NY 
  776 Douglas Lape                  44  1:09:02  7:25    69/628  M40-44  M#  665 Baldwinsville    NY 
  777 Edmund Royal                  17  1:09:02  7:25    94/407  M15-19  M#  666 Whitesboro       NY 
  778 Christine M. McGlynn          39  1:09:05  7:25    22/683  F35-39  F#  112 Whitesboro       NY 
  779 Erik Sellstrom                42  1:09:05  7:25    70/628  M40-44  M#  667 Liberty          NY 
  780 Nathan Stein                  25  1:09:06  7:25   117/867  M25-29  M#  668 Rochester        NY 
  781 Michael J. Maguire            58  1:09:07  7:25    18/448  M55-59  M#  669 Ballston Lake    NY 
  782 Jim M. Owens                  50  1:09:09  7:26    36/547  M50-54  M#  670 Clinton          NY 
  783 Brent Pollak                  34  1:09:09  7:26    97/821  M30-34  M#  671 Amsterdam        NY 
  784 Robert Haas                   53  1:09:09  7:26    37/547  M50-54  M#  672 Red Creek        NY 
  785 Bradley J. Lewthwaite         36  1:09:10  7:26    64/653  M35-39  M#  673 Rome             NY 
  786 Brad Saia                     33  1:09:10  7:26    98/821  M30-34  M#  674 Whitesboro       NY 
  787 Wilton D. Alston              54  1:09:10  7:26    38/547  M50-54  M#  675 Rochester        NY 
  788 Bryan Masterson               28  1:09:13  7:26   118/867  M25-29  M#  676 Syracuse         NY 
  789 William J. Thibault           41  1:09:13  7:26    71/628  M40-44  M#  677 Ithaca           NY 
  790 Jason J. Livingston           34  1:09:14  7:26    99/821  M30-34  M#  678 Rome             NY 
  791 David E. Allen                47  1:09:15  7:26    57/620  M45-49  M#  679 Pulaski          NY 
  792 James G. Cox                  52  1:09:15  7:26    39/547  M50-54  M#  680 Liverpool        NY 
  793 Jeff Tomasello                49  1:09:15  7:26    58/620  M45-49  M#  681 East Aurora      NY 
  794 David S. Laird                41  1:09:17  7:26    72/628  M40-44  M#  682 Ontario          NY 
  795 Michael McHarris              27  1:09:18  7:27   119/867  M25-29  M#  683 Clinton          NY 
  796 Mark E. Harmon                57  1:09:19  7:27    19/448  M55-59  M#  684 Milford          NY 
  797 Jennifer Wilson               30  1:09:19  7:27    13/828  F30-34  F#  113 Liverpool        NY 
  798 Christopher T. Hunter         18  1:09:20  7:27    95/407  M15-19  M#  685 Whitesboro       NY 
  799 Zach Yates                    22  1:09:20  7:27   114/603  M20-24  M#  686 Rome             NY 
  800 Kasey J. Kryder               26  1:09:20  7:27   120/867  M25-29  M#  687 Rochester        NY 
  801 Brian J. Burghdurf            36  1:09:20  7:27    65/653  M35-39  M#  688 Utica            NY 
  802 Adrian Piechowicz             30  1:09:20  7:27   100/821  M30-34  M#  689 Dillsburg        PA 
  803 Ryan Lubba                    23  1:09:21  7:27   115/603  M20-24  M#  690 Penfield         NY 
  804 Brian L. Cupp                 48  1:09:23  7:27    59/620  M45-49  M#  691 Newark Valley    NY 
  805 Michael Hennessy              26  1:09:23  7:27   121/867  M25-29  M#  692 Whitesboro       NY 
  806 Michael K. Clune              26  1:09:23  7:27   122/867  M25-29  M#  693 Fairport         NY 
  807 Bryan Yurecka                 27  1:09:24  7:27   123/867  M25-29  M#  694 Cambridge        MA 
  808 John Combs                    27  1:09:24  7:27   124/867  M25-29  M#  695 Philadelphia     PA 
  809 Mark Thomas, Jr.              39  1:09:25  7:27    66/653  M35-39  M#  696 New Hartford     NY 
  810 Melissa Swislosky             41  1:09:27  7:27    13/639  F40-44  F#  114 Mount Upton      NY 
  811 Keith Congdon                 32  1:09:29  7:28   101/821  M30-34  M#  697 Horseheads       NY 
  812 Christine Nickerson           24  1:09:30  7:28    24/708  F20-24  F#  115 Niskayuna        NY 
  813 William Callahan              36  1:09:31  7:28    67/653  M35-39  M#  698 Whitesboro       NY 
  814 Kevin Munn                    25  1:09:33  7:28   125/867  M25-29  M#  699 Cazenovia        NY 
  815 Michael S. Mosny              42  1:09:33  7:28    73/628  M40-44  M#  700 Boston           MA 
  816 Justin Munio                  28  1:09:34  7:28   126/867  M25-29  M#  701 Norfolk          MA 
  817 Brian Mosher                  33  1:09:34  7:28   102/821  M30-34  M#  702 Pittsford        NY 
  818 Erica Freund                  20  1:09:34  7:28    25/708  F20-24  F#  116 Clinton          NY 
  819 Matthew T. Maggio             21  1:09:35  7:28   116/603  M20-24  M#  703 New Hartford     NY 
  820 Barrett Celecki               17  1:09:37  7:29    96/407  M15-19  M#  704 Barneveld        NY 
  821 Kaitlyn T. Day                20  1:09:39  7:29    26/708  F20-24  F#  117 Deerfield        NY 
  822 Jacob D. Murray               18  1:09:39  7:29    97/407  M15-19  M#  705 Waterville       NY 
  823 Julie Dmochowski              23  1:09:39  7:29    27/708  F20-24  F#  118 Skaneateles      NY 
  824 Lisa B. Butler                51  1:09:41  7:29     1/375  F50-54  F#  119 Granville Summit PA 
  825 Kevin Zito                    24  1:09:41  7:29   117/603  M20-24  M#  706 Clinton          NY 
  826 Tim O'Connell                 40  1:09:43  7:29    74/628  M40-44  M#  707 New Hartford     NY 
  827 Derek J. Nichols              28  1:09:43  7:29   127/867  M25-29  M#  708 Buffalo          NY 
  828 Eric L. Robinson              31  1:09:44  7:29   103/821  M30-34  M#  709 Washington       DC 
  829 Carol Bischoff                49  1:09:44  7:29     6/496  F45-49  F#  120 Macedon          NY 
  830 Dennison Hiller               22  1:09:45  7:29   118/603  M20-24  M#  710 Plainsboro       NJ 
  831 Luke J. Ducharme              17  1:09:45  7:29    98/407  M15-19  M#  711 Brushton         NY 
  832 Tom Kusy                      63  1:09:45  7:29     6/217  M60-64  M#  712 Clarks Summit    PA 
  833 Paul Reittinger               28  1:09:46  7:30   128/867  M25-29  M#  713 Clifton Park     NY 
  834 Matthew Ruhland               15  1:09:46  7:30    99/407  M15-19  M#  714 North Chili      NY 
  835 Daniel P. Capron              42  1:09:48  7:30    75/628  M40-44  M#  715 Newport          NY 
  836 Christine Varley              49  1:09:48  7:30     7/496  F45-49  F#  121 Albany           NY 
  837 John H. Cordes                20  1:09:50  7:30   119/603  M20-24  M#  716 Morrisonville    NY 
  838 Ngozi Uwah                    40  1:09:51  7:30    14/639  F40-44  F#  122 Pompano Beach    FL 
  839 Joseph M. Schoen              21  1:09:51  7:30   120/603  M20-24  M#  717 Whitesboro       NY 
  840 Brian Devins                  24  1:09:52  7:30   121/603  M20-24  M#  718 Rome             NY 
  841 Justin P. Walsh               39  1:09:52  7:30    68/653  M35-39  M#  719 Treadwell        NY 
  842 Michael Pleskach              19  1:09:53  7:30   100/407  M15-19  M#  720 Watertown        NY 
  843 Paul E. Colburn               45  1:09:53  7:30    60/620  M45-49  M#  721 Whitesboro       NY 
  844 Logan Zayachek                17  1:09:53  7:30   101/407  M15-19  M#  722 Holland Patent   NY 
  845 Adam D. Helmer                41  1:09:54  7:30    76/628  M40-44  M#  723 Barneveld        NY 
  846 Trevor Creedon                20  1:09:54  7:30   122/603  M20-24  M#  724 Clinton          NY 
  847 Eddy Rosenburgh               22  1:09:54  7:30   123/603  M20-24  M#  725 Barneveld        NY 
  848 Adam Dembrow                  27  1:09:54  7:30   129/867  M25-29  M#  726 Frankfort        NY 
  849 Patrick Markiewicz            25  1:09:57  7:31   130/867  M25-29  M#  727 Albany           NY 
  850 Joel R. Amidon                25  1:09:57  7:31   131/867  M25-29  M#  728 Rome             NY 
  851 Joseph Dodd                   29  1:09:58  7:31   132/867  M25-29  M#  729 Chittenango      NY 
  852 Cheryl L. Steiner             44  1:09:59  7:31    15/639  F40-44  F#  123 Castorland       NY 
  853 Addam Sentz                   34  1:10:01  7:31   104/821  M30-34  M#  730 Rensselaer       NY 
  854 Michael M. Reilly             49  1:10:01  7:31    61/620  M45-49  M#  731 Salem            NH 
  855 Suzanne S. Myette             56  1:10:03  7:31     1/208  F55-59  F#  124 Binghamton       NY 
  856 Mike Canfield                 24  1:10:03  7:31   124/603  M20-24  M#  732 Syracuse         NY 
  857 Patrick Petty                 24  1:10:03  7:31   125/603  M20-24  M#  733 Newton           MA 
  858 Robert B. Turner              47  1:10:04  7:31    62/620  M45-49  M#  734 Painted Post     NY 
  859 Eric Will                     35  1:10:04  7:31    69/653  M35-39  M#  735 Syracuse         NY 
  860 P. Scotto                     32  1:10:04  7:32   105/821  M30-34  M#  736 Falls Church     VA 
  861 Ariana Beers                  18  1:10:04  7:32    10/306  F15-19  F#  125 Fayetteville     NY 
  862 Paul E. Bush                  57  1:10:06  7:32    20/448  M55-59  M#  737 Nepean           ON 
  863 Kathleen R. Kunkel            32  1:10:06  7:32    14/828  F30-34  F#  126 Utica            NY 
  864 Joseph P. Lomonico            30  1:10:07  7:32   106/821  M30-34  M#  738 Utica            NY 
  865 Victor Pugliano               47  1:10:07  7:32    63/620  M45-49  M#  739 Waterford        NY 
  866 Joseph Genter                 38  1:10:08  7:32    70/653  M35-39  M#  740 Wilton           NY 
  867 Greg R. Schmidt               34  1:10:10  7:32   107/821  M30-34  M#  741 Rochester        NY 
  868 William Saleh                 36  1:10:11  7:32    71/653  M35-39  M#  742 Albany           NY 
  869 Ameena Dye                    20  1:10:11  7:32    28/708  F20-24  F#  127 Dewitt           NY 
  870 Beau Demarche                 33  1:10:11  7:32   108/821  M30-34  M#  743 Clinton          NY 
  871 Jim McCarthy                  42  1:10:12  7:32    77/628  M40-44  M#  744 Fayetteville     NY 
  872 Jason E. Croniser             28  1:10:12  7:32   133/867  M25-29  M#  745 Gilbert          AZ 
  873 Brendan J. Coli               19  1:10:12  7:32   102/407  M15-19  M#  746 Syracuse         NY 
  874 Brian L. Taylor               32  1:10:13  7:32   109/821  M30-34  M#  747 Utica            NY 
  875 Brett Boismenu                51  1:10:13  7:32    40/547  M50-54  M#  748 Lycoming         NY 
  876 Grace Giampaglia              22  1:10:14  7:33    29/708  F20-24  F#  128 Voorheesville    NY 
  877 Rob Hudyncia                  50  1:10:15  7:33    41/547  M50-54  M#  749 Fort Plain       NY 
  878 Laura Joslyn                  29  1:10:15  7:33    30/994  F25-29  F#  129 Chicago          IL 
  879 Dennis P. Fillmore            61  1:10:16  7:33     7/217  M60-64  M#  750 Ballston Spa     NY 
  880 Joseph G. Domizio             17  1:10:16  7:33   103/407  M15-19  M#  751 Rome             NY 
  881 Jenna Malone                  40  1:10:17  7:33    16/639  F40-44  F#  130 Salt Lake City   UT 
  882 Regina Devito                 44  1:10:18  7:33    17/639  F40-44  F#  131 Jamesville       NY 
  883 David M. Melohusky            50  1:10:18  7:33    42/547  M50-54  M#  752 Derby            NY 
  884 Tim Hudson                    45  1:10:21  7:33    64/620  M45-49  M#  753 Stephenson       VA 
  885 Jason D. Salter               36  1:10:22  7:33    72/653  M35-39  M#  754 Rochester        NY 
  886 Adam Cornwell                 28  1:10:22  7:33   134/867  M25-29  M#  755 Rochester        NY 
  887 Rayanne Luke                  19  1:10:23  7:34    11/306  F15-19  F#  132 Williamson       NY 
  888 Gary Kulis                    50  1:10:25  7:34    43/547  M50-54  M#  756 Sherburne        NY 
  889 Ryan B. Demann                22  1:10:26  7:34   126/603  M20-24  M#  757 Marathon         NY 
  890 Erik J. Jacobson              39  1:10:27  7:34    73/653  M35-39  M#  758 Clinton          NY 
  891 John Kolh                     36  1:10:28  7:34    74/653  M35-39  M#  759 Camillus         NY 
  892 Katie L. Cherney              29  1:10:28  7:34    31/994  F25-29  F#  133 Hasbrouck HeightsNJ 
  893 Stephen Kiszelewski           37  1:10:29  7:34    75/653  M35-39  M#  760 Utica            NY 
  894 Beth Tranes                   24  1:10:30  7:34    30/708  F20-24  F#  134 Goshen           NY 
  895 Richard S. Hanson             54  1:10:30  7:34    44/547  M50-54  M#  761 Hamilton         NY 
  896 Christopher D. Bradbury       31  1:10:30  7:34   110/821  M30-34  M#  762 Clayville        NY 
  897 Colleen Spring                25  1:10:30  7:34    32/994  F25-29  F#  135 Binghamton       NY 
  898 Steven Spittler               22  1:10:30  7:34   127/603  M20-24  M#  763 Norwich          NY 
  899 Jeff J. Welch                 30  1:10:30  7:34   111/821  M30-34  M#  764 Farmington       NY 
  900 Robert Will                   42  1:10:30  7:34    78/628  M40-44  M#  765 Manlius          NY 
  901 Travis D. Behm                30  1:10:30  7:34   112/821  M30-34  M#  766 Syracuse         NY 
  902 Trish Horan                   27  1:10:31  7:34    33/994  F25-29  F#  136 Norwich          NY 
  903 Lindsay J. Choppy             28  1:10:31  7:34    34/994  F25-29  F#  137 Troy             NY 
  904 Samuel Shulman                16  1:10:33  7:35   104/407  M15-19  M#  767 Saratoga Springs NY 
  905 James M. Mlasgar              50  1:10:33  7:35    45/547  M50-54  M#  768 Hamilton         NY 
  906 James Roth                    36  1:10:33  7:35    76/653  M35-39  M#  769 New Hartford     NY 
  907 Justin Orilio                 30  1:10:34  7:35   113/821  M30-34  M#  770 Garner           NC 
  908 Eric M. Fitzgerald            19  1:10:35  7:35   105/407  M15-19  M#  771 New Hartford     NY 
  909 Steven T. Carty               39  1:10:35  7:35    77/653  M35-39  M#  772 South Windsor    CT 
  910 Bianca Pavia                  20  1:10:38  7:35    31/708  F20-24  F#  138 New Hartford     NY 
  911 Rick Reed                     57  1:10:38  7:35    21/448  M55-59  M#  773 Rome             NY 
  912 Anna Galbraith                16  1:10:38  7:35    12/306  F15-19  F#  139 Chittenango      NY 
  913 Michael J. Kern               27  1:10:38  7:35   135/867  M25-29  M#  774 Syracuse         NY 
  914 Paul Aceto                    35  1:10:39  7:35    78/653  M35-39  M#  775 Denver           CO 
  915 Mike Hansen                   49  1:10:39  7:35    65/620  M45-49  M#  776 North Syracuse   NY 
  916 Andrew J. Bordwell            31  1:10:39  7:35   114/821  M30-34  M#  777 Altamont         NY 
  917 Joe Haungs                    51  1:10:40  7:35    46/547  M50-54  M#  778 Rochester        NY 
  918 Fred Malloy                   47  1:10:40  7:35    66/620  M45-49  M#  779 Montrose         PA 
  919 Jake Barker                   16  1:10:40  7:35   106/407  M15-19  M#  780 Kirkville        NY 
  920 Chris Loughlin                35  1:10:41  7:35    79/653  M35-39  M#  781 Cicero           NY 
  921 Nicholas C. Schug             17  1:10:41  7:35   107/407  M15-19  M#  782 East Syracuse    NY 
  922 Alexis Dickover               21  1:10:41  7:35    32/708  F20-24  F#  140 Yorkville        NY 
  923 Sebastian J. Domenico         18  1:10:42  7:36   108/407  M15-19  M#  783 Rome             NY 
  924 Heather Szuba                 28  1:10:42  7:36    35/994  F25-29  F#  141 Skaneateles      NY 
  925 Scott English                 27  1:10:42  7:36   136/867  M25-29  M#  784 Fayetteville     NY 
  926 Nathalie Gauthier             48  1:10:43  7:36     8/496  F45-49  F#  142 Ottawa           ON 
  927 Jay T. O'Connor               45  1:10:43  7:36    67/620  M45-49  M#  785 Castleton        NY 
  928 Jason R. Pare                 40  1:10:44  7:36    79/628  M40-44  M#  786 Rome             NY 
  929 Sally Drake                   40  1:10:44  7:36    18/639  F40-44  F#  143 Albany           NY 
  930 Mathew Bryant                 33  1:10:44  7:36   115/821  M30-34  M#  787 Lycoming         NY 
  931 Kevin P. White                42  1:10:44  7:36    80/628  M40-44  M#  788 Bronx            NY 
  932 Ben Larsen                    32  1:10:45  7:36   116/821  M30-34  M#  789 Cazenovia        NY 
  933 Michelle C. Comstock          34  1:10:45  7:36    15/828  F30-34  F#  144 Dolgeville       NY 
  934 Benjamin B. Taylor            21  1:10:46  7:36   128/603  M20-24  M#  790 Maine            NY 
  935 Rafael A. Cordero             24  1:10:46  7:36   129/603  M20-24  M#  791 Utica            NY 
  936 William Thompson              26  1:10:46  7:36   137/867  M25-29  M#  792 Johnson City     NY 
  937 Jim Warner                    27  1:10:46  7:36   138/867  M25-29  M#  793 Durham           NC 
  938 John Kirby                    49  1:10:47  7:36    68/620  M45-49  M#  794 Scranton         PA 
  939 Joe Raulli                    56  1:10:48  7:36    22/448  M55-59  M#  795 Cicero           NY 
  940 Joel Zayachek                 41  1:10:48  7:36    81/628  M40-44  M#  796 New Hartford     NY 
  941 Colin Pastorella              19  1:10:49  7:36   109/407  M15-19  M#  797 Rome             NY 
  942 Austin A. Black               22  1:10:50  7:36   130/603  M20-24  M#  798 Clinton          NY 
  943 Joseph A. Moody               33  1:10:51  7:37   117/821  M30-34  M#  799 Ithaca           NY 
  944 Tammy A. Alcott               53  1:10:51  7:37     2/375  F50-54  F#  145 Hamilton         NY 
  945 Paul Rivet                    45  1:10:52  7:37    69/620  M45-49  M#  800 Old Forge        NY 
  946 Cody Hitt                     23  1:10:53  7:37   131/603  M20-24  M#  801 Boonville        NY 
  947 Matthew Petrone               21  1:10:53  7:37   132/603  M20-24  M#  802 Utica            NY 
  948 Josh Herod                    31  1:10:53  7:37   118/821  M30-34  M#  803 Gloversville     NY 
  949 Richard A. Harrington         53  1:10:54  7:37    47/547  M50-54  M#  804 Newtown          PA 
  950 Benjamin M. Yagoda            51  1:10:54  7:37    48/547  M50-54  M#  805 Rochester        NY 
  951 John F. Geiser                51  1:10:56  7:37    49/547  M50-54  M#  806 Dallas           TX 
  952 Marc Ramsperger               34  1:10:56  7:37   119/821  M30-34  M#  807 Penfield         NY 
  953 Kim M. Luker                  52  1:10:56  7:37     3/375  F50-54  F#  146 New Hartford     NY 
  954 Russ Herman                   52  1:10:59  7:37    50/547  M50-54  M#  808 Hilton           NY 
  955 Jon Tuttle                    29  1:10:59  7:37   139/867  M25-29  M#  809 New York         NY 
  956 Virinder S. Sandhu            29  1:11:00  7:38   140/867  M25-29  M#  810 Schenectady      NY 
  957 William Gall                  45  1:11:02  7:38    70/620  M45-49  M#  811 New Hartford     NY 
  958 Karen L. Randall              35  1:11:03  7:38    23/683  F35-39  F#  147 Utica            NY 
  959 Andrew P. Debraggio           19  1:11:03  7:38   110/407  M15-19  M#  812 Clinton          NY 
  960 Luke B. Emrich                25  1:11:04  7:38   141/867  M25-29  M#  813 Whitesboro       NY 
  961 Brian Thomson                 24  1:11:04  7:38   133/603  M20-24  M#  814 Buffalo          NY 
  962 David M. Jeselson             15  1:11:04  7:38   111/407  M15-19  M#  815 Ava              NY 
  963 Michael J. Mulvihill, Jr.     18  1:11:04  7:38   112/407  M15-19  M#  816 Dewitt           NY 
  964 Tara Kinsella                 28  1:11:04  7:38    36/994  F25-29  F#  148 Rochester        NY 
  965 Steve Eddy                    40  1:11:06  7:38    82/628  M40-44  M#  817 Utica            NY 
  966 Chad A. Nelson                38  1:11:06  7:38    80/653  M35-39  M#  818 Vernon Center    NY 
  967 Cristy C. Carey               37  1:11:07  7:38    24/683  F35-39  F#  149 Rome             NY 
  968 Ben Picone                    28  1:11:08  7:38   142/867  M25-29  M#  819 Clarence         NY 
  969 Brooke Hewson                 45  1:11:10  7:39     9/496  F45-49  F#  150 Unionville       ON 
  970 Arthur J. Randall             33  1:11:10  7:39   120/821  M30-34  M#  820 New Hartford     NY 
  971 Patrick J. Vanbeveren         63  1:11:11  7:39     8/217  M60-64  M#  821 Syracuse         NY 
  972 William Baynes                57  1:11:11  7:39    23/448  M55-59  M#  822 Rome             NY 
  973 Thomas Toher                  33  1:11:11  7:39   121/821  M30-34  M#  823 Mechanicville    NY 
  974 Elizabeth Hegarty             25  1:11:11  7:39    37/994  F25-29  F#  151 Springfield      MA 
  975 Nicole A. Redmond             37  1:11:12  7:39    25/683  F35-39  F#  152 Aurora           CO 
  976 Katie Tuthill                 26  1:11:12  7:39    38/994  F25-29  F#  153 Verona           NY 
  977 Dennis A. Johnson             52  1:11:13  7:39    51/547  M50-54  M#  824 Utica            NY 
  978 Mark Rumbutis                 31  1:11:15  7:39   122/821  M30-34  M#  825 Dalton           MA 
  979 Elizabeth McGough             20  1:11:15  7:39    33/708  F20-24  F#  154 Remsen           NY 
  980 Timothy Bump                  48  1:11:15  7:39    71/620  M45-49  M#  826 Syracuse         NY 
  981 Thomas Johnson                35  1:11:15  7:39    81/653  M35-39  M#  827 New Berlin       NY 
  982 John Butler                   46  1:11:15  7:39    72/620  M45-49  M#  828 Latham           NY 
  983 Joel Tse                      35  1:11:16  7:39    82/653  M35-39  M#  829 Brooklyn         NY 
  984 Robert Bozek                  37  1:11:16  7:39    83/653  M35-39  M#  830 Bedford          NH 
  985 Matthew Jones                 16  1:11:16  7:39   113/407  M15-19  M#  831 New Hartford     NY 
  986 Eric J. White                 27  1:11:17  7:39   143/867  M25-29  M#  832 Utica            NY 
  987 Andrew Rice                   47  1:11:17  7:39    73/620  M45-49  M#  833 Canandaigua      NY 
  988 Gary Belisle                  55  1:11:17  7:39    24/448  M55-59  M#  834 West Winfield    NY 
  989 Matthew Walker                32  1:11:17  7:39   123/821  M30-34  M#  835 Smyrna           GA 
  990 Terry Brennan                 57  1:11:18  7:39    25/448  M55-59  M#  836 Orchard Park     NY 
  991 Joe Murphy                    33  1:11:18  7:39   124/821  M30-34  M#  837 Rensselaer       NY 
  992 Colin G. Baldwin              18  1:11:18  7:39   114/407  M15-19  M#  838 Barneveld        NY 
  993 Shari Nichols                 44  1:11:19  7:40    19/639  F40-44  F#  155 Barton           NY 
  994 David Haughey                 26  1:11:19  7:40   144/867  M25-29  M#  839 Oneida           NY 
  995 Jonathan Kolozsvary           27  1:11:20  7:40   145/867  M25-29  M#  840 Rochester        NY 
  996 Jason Horth                   30  1:11:20  7:40   125/821  M30-34  M#  841 Sauquoit         NY 
  997 George Shurter                58  1:11:20  7:40    26/448  M55-59  M#  842 Middletown       NY 
  998 Daniel Phelps                 56  1:11:21  7:40    27/448  M55-59  M#  843 Utica            NY 
  999 Keith Thomas                  38  1:11:21  7:40    84/653  M35-39  M#  844 Manlius          NY 
 1000 Mike Keating                  28  1:11:21  7:40   146/867  M25-29  M#  845 Whitesboro       NY 
 1001 Alex Carbone                  40  1:11:21  7:40    83/628  M40-44  M#  846 Utica            NY 
 1002 Matt P. Cook                  35  1:11:21  7:40    85/653  M35-39  M#  847 Syracuse         NY 
 1003 Cybelle Nicholsen-Pachter     40  1:11:22  7:40    20/639  F40-44  F#  156 Glenmont         NY 
 1004 Heather Olson                 28  1:11:22  7:40    39/994  F25-29  F#  157 New York         NY 
 1005 Martin McMahon                51  1:11:23  7:40    52/547  M50-54  M#  848 Morrisville      PA 
 1006 Lennie Davis                  52  1:11:24  7:40    53/547  M50-54  M#  849 Potsdam          NY 
 1007 Samuel C. Wheeler             35  1:11:24  7:40    86/653  M35-39  M#  850 Brooklyn         NY 
 1008 Jeff Brown                    32  1:11:24  7:40   126/821  M30-34  M#  851 Woburn           MA 
 1009 Ryan Mowers                   32  1:11:26  7:40   127/821  M30-34  M#  852 New Hartford     NY 
 1010 Bill Krisher                  48  1:11:26  7:40    74/620  M45-49  M#  853 Scotia           NY 
 1011 Lauren Mowers                 33  1:11:26  7:40    16/828  F30-34  F#  158 New Hartford     NY 
 1012 Russell E. Stevener           28  1:11:27  7:40   147/867  M25-29  M#  854 Rome             NY 
 1013 Yevgen Ryazanov               39  1:11:27  7:40    87/653  M35-39  M#  855 West Windsor     NJ 
 1014 Ryan Gracy                    20  1:11:28  7:40   134/603  M20-24  M#  856 Oneonta          NY 
 1015 Frank Brown                   56  1:11:29  7:41    28/448  M55-59  M#  857 Sciota           PA 
 1016 Billie J. Hinds               34  1:11:30  7:41    17/828  F30-34  F#  159 Blossvale        NY 
 1017 Gary D. Reisman, Jr.          26  1:11:30  7:41   148/867  M25-29  M#  858 Oneida           NY 
 1018 Steven Turi                   17  1:11:31  7:41   115/407  M15-19  M#  859 Fishkill         NY 
 1019 Natasha Grygiel               25  1:11:31  7:41    40/994  F25-29  F#  160 Denver           CO 
 1020 Sean Sweeney                  21  1:11:31  7:41   135/603  M20-24  M#  860 Ilion            NY 
 1021 Sam Constantino               42  1:11:32  7:41    84/628  M40-44  M#  861 Clinton          NY 
 1022 Marybeth Anagnost             22  1:11:32  7:41    34/708  F20-24  F#  161 Manlius          NY 
 1023 Stephen Mair                  50  1:11:32  7:41    54/547  M50-54  M#  862 Clinton          NY 
 1024 Scott M. Lang                 26  1:11:33  7:41   149/867  M25-29  M#  863 Albany           NY 
 1025 Philip Trzcinski              38  1:11:34  7:41    88/653  M35-39  M#  864 Utica            NY 
 1026 Stephen M. Wendt              29  1:11:34  7:41   150/867  M25-29  M#  865 Gloversville     NY 
 1027 Bob Seedlock                  45  1:11:34  7:41    75/620  M45-49  M#  866 Asheboro         NC 
 1028 Maria Barton                  47  1:11:35  7:41    10/496  F45-49  F#  162 Delanson         NY 
 1029 Natalie Peckham               24  1:11:35  7:41    35/708  F20-24  F#  163 Buffalo          NY 
 1030 Gary Burak                    55  1:11:35  7:41    29/448  M55-59  M#  867 New Hartford     NY 
 1031 Joe Benny                     35  1:11:35  7:41    89/653  M35-39  M#  868 Albany           NY 
 1032 Kevin Reedy                   38  1:11:35  7:41    90/653  M35-39  M#  869 Albany           NY 
 1033 Kristen Quaresimo             28  1:11:36  7:41    41/994  F25-29  F#  164 Rensselaer       NY 
 1034 Joshua Houle                  14  1:11:36  7:41     2/60   M01-14  M#  870 Clinton          NY 
 1035 Jim Mott                      47  1:11:37  7:41    76/620  M45-49  M#  871 Sauquoit         NY 
 1036 Audra R. Naujokas-Knapp       43  1:11:37  7:41    21/639  F40-44  F#  165 Rochester        NY 
 1037 Greg Virkler                  16  1:11:37  7:41   116/407  M15-19  M#  872 Lowville         NY 
 1038 Michael J. Bromm              53  1:11:37  7:41    55/547  M50-54  M#  873 Valley Falls     NY 
 1039 Brian Talbot                  17  1:11:37  7:41   117/407  M15-19  M#  874 Endwell          NY 
 1040 Gerry Woods                   53  1:11:37  7:42    56/547  M50-54  M#  875 Syracuse         NY 
 1041 Michael Rapp                  38  1:11:37  7:42    91/653  M35-39  M#  876 Troy             NY 
 1042 Ken S. Jarosz                 31  1:11:38  7:42   128/821  M30-34  M#  877 New York         NY 
 1043 Sal M. Puleo                  42  1:11:39  7:42    85/628  M40-44  M#  878 Concord          NH 
 1044 Miranda L. Blechman           27  1:11:39  7:42    42/994  F25-29  F#  166 Fayetteville     NY 
 1045 Adam Gaske                    30  1:11:39  7:42   129/821  M30-34  M#  879 Charlotte        NC 
 1046 Austin Olney                  27  1:11:40  7:42   151/867  M25-29  M#  880 Holland Patent   NY 
 1047 Ramon Hernandez               18  1:11:40  7:42   118/407  M15-19  M#  881 Ilion            NY 
 1048 David D. Riccardi             25  1:11:41  7:42   152/867  M25-29  M#  882 Ithaca           NY 
 1049 Jonathan Louden               28  1:11:41  7:42   153/867  M25-29  M#  883 Troy             NY 
 1050 Christopher G. Luhrs          29  1:11:41  7:42   154/867  M25-29  M#  884 Syracuse         NY 
 1051 Ryan T. Sullivan              17  1:11:41  7:42   119/407  M15-19  M#  885 Rochester        NY 
 1052 William Murnion               15  1:11:42  7:42   120/407  M15-19  M#  886 Dolgeville       NY 
 1053 Jeff Denkenberger             35  1:11:42  7:42    92/653  M35-39  M#  887 Baldwinsville    NY 
 1054 Christopher R. Sherwood       25  1:11:45  7:42   155/867  M25-29  M#  888 Syracuse         NY 
 1055 Ryan J. Kiernan               32  1:11:45  7:42   130/821  M30-34  M#  889 Springfield      VA 
 1056 Ron Viola                     33  1:11:45  7:42   131/821  M30-34  M#  890 Durham           NC 
 1057 Jacqueline Augustine          23  1:11:46  7:42    36/708  F20-24  F#  167 Syracuse         NY 
 1058 Erik Koenitzer                36  1:11:46  7:42    93/653  M35-39  M#  891 Fultonville      NY 
 1059 Ryan D. Walker                44  1:11:48  7:43    86/628  M40-44  M#  892 Port Jefferson   NY 
 1060 Jamie J. Napoli               37  1:11:48  7:43    94/653  M35-39  M#  893 Ilion            NY 
 1061 Shelly S. Connors             39  1:11:49  7:43    26/683  F35-39  F#  168 Auburn           NY 
 1062 Jan S. Rossiter               61  1:11:49  7:43     9/217  M60-64  M#  894 Fulton           NY 
 1063 Ryan A. Kolano                22  1:11:49  7:43   136/603  M20-24  M#  895 Marcy            NY 
 1064 Daniel A. Miner               31  1:11:50  7:43   132/821  M30-34  M#  896 Amherst          NY 
 1065 Daniel Andre                  41  1:11:50  7:43    87/628  M40-44  M#  897 Austin           TX 
 1066 Joe Goodwill                  31  1:11:50  7:43   133/821  M30-34  M#  898 Amherst          MA 
 1067 Samir Merdanovic              36  1:11:51  7:43    95/653  M35-39  M#  899 Frankfort        NY 
 1068 Andrew T. Saunders            28  1:11:51  7:43   156/867  M25-29  M#  900 Morrisville      NC 
 1069 Kelly Brunscheen              23  1:11:51  7:43    37/708  F20-24  F#  169 Sherrill         NY 
 1070 Jeff Erhard                   44  1:11:52  7:43    88/628  M40-44  M#  901 Syracuse         NY 
 1071 Charlie Andrews               56  1:11:52  7:43    30/448  M55-59  M#  902 Rochester        NY 
 1072 Greg Parks                    26  1:11:53  7:43   157/867  M25-29  M#  903 Johnson City     NY 
 1073 Patrick Y. Huther             55  1:11:53  7:43    31/448  M55-59  M#  904 New Hartford     NY 
 1074 Sean Karla                    39  1:11:53  7:43    96/653  M35-39  M#  905 Syracuse         NY 
 1075 Jeff Meeker                   31  1:11:54  7:43   134/821  M30-34  M#  906 Washington       DC 
 1076 Luke Grasmeyer                25  1:11:54  7:43   158/867  M25-29  M#  907 Horseheads       NY 
 1077 Mark Chetnik                  38  1:11:54  7:43    97/653  M35-39  M#  908 Utica            NY 
 1078 Michael Frame                 34  1:11:54  7:43   135/821  M30-34  M#  909 Syracuse         NY 
 1079 Angie Jacobs                  25  1:11:54  7:43    43/994  F25-29  F#  170 Verona           NY 
 1080 Andrew M. Cassier             23  1:11:54  7:43   137/603  M20-24  M#  910 Clifton Park     NY 
 1081 Jeffrey Noone                 55  1:11:55  7:43    32/448  M55-59  M#  911 Dunn Loring      VA 
 1082 Timothy O'Neill               51  1:11:56  7:44    57/547  M50-54  M#  912 Great Bend       PA 
 1083 Thomas D. Hawkins, III        18  1:11:56  7:44   121/407  M15-19  M#  913 Rome             NY 
 1084 Daniel C. Devins              22  1:11:58  7:44   138/603  M20-24  M#  914 Utica            NY 
 1085 Colleen Masterson             27  1:11:58  7:44    44/994  F25-29  F#  171 Ithaca           NY 
 1086 Thomas Parsons                60  1:11:59  7:44    10/217  M60-64  M#  915 Weedsport        NY 
 1087 Michael D. Waldenmaier        36  1:11:59  7:44    98/653  M35-39  M#  916 Delmar           NY 
 1088 Michael J. West               37  1:12:00  7:44    99/653  M35-39  M#  917 Warrensburg      NY 
 1089 Ryan Collins                  29  1:12:01  7:44   159/867  M25-29  M#  918 Oriskany Falls   NY 
 1090 Paul Phillips                 32  1:12:01  7:44   136/821  M30-34  M#  919 Oriskany         NY 
 1091 Kristoffer Bobila             35  1:12:01  7:44   100/653  M35-39  M#  920 Brooklyn         NY 
 1092 John Higgins, II              32  1:12:01  7:44   137/821  M30-34  M#  921 Liverpool        NY 
 1093 Jeffrey Urbanke               53  1:12:01  7:44    58/547  M50-54  M#  922 Murray Hill      NJ 
 1094 Karl D. Schmidt               31  1:12:02  7:44   138/821  M30-34  M#  923 Cohoes           NY 
 1095 Dennis J. Brinkworth          52  1:12:02  7:44    59/547  M50-54  M#  924 Buffalo          NY 
 1096 Tom Tierney                   45  1:12:02  7:44    77/620  M45-49  M#  925 Hyde Park        MA 
 1097 Jeanette Hammon               41  1:12:02  7:44    22/639  F40-44  F#  172 Magnolia         DE 
 1098 Conor J. O'Connor             18  1:12:03  7:44   122/407  M15-19  M#  926 Liverpool        NY 
 1099 James Tretola                 53  1:12:04  7:44    60/547  M50-54  M#  927 Little Falls     NY 
 1100 Patti A. Trabucco             37  1:12:04  7:44    27/683  F35-39  F#  173 Cortland         NY 
 1101 Nicholas S. Roberts           19  1:12:04  7:44   123/407  M15-19  M#  928 Holland Patent   NY 
 1102 Brett Dumais                  45  1:12:05  7:44    78/620  M45-49  M#  929 North Syracuse   NY 
 1103 Devon Cornelius               19  1:12:06  7:45   124/407  M15-19  M#  930 Deansboro        NY 
 1104 Daniel J. Rabbia              17  1:12:06  7:45   125/407  M15-19  M#  931 New Hartford     NY 
 1105 Erik Collier                  33  1:12:07  7:45   139/821  M30-34  M#  932 Bloomingburg     NY 
 1106 Matthew Stoquert              42  1:12:07  7:45    89/628  M40-44  M#  933 Utica            NY 
 1107 Katie Rossettini              25  1:12:08  7:45    45/994  F25-29  F#  174 Slingerlands     NY 
 1108 Jack Hughes                   16  1:12:08  7:45   126/407  M15-19  M#  934 Clinton          NY 
 1109 James M. Grandy               53  1:12:08  7:45    61/547  M50-54  M#  935 Ballston Spa     NY 
 1110 Michael Seeley                53  1:12:09  7:45    62/547  M50-54  M#  936 Glenville        NY 
 1111 Joe Pierson                   50  1:12:09  7:45    63/547  M50-54  M#  937 Canton           NY 
 1112 Joshua Belisle                30  1:12:09  7:45   140/821  M30-34  M#  938 New Hartford     NY 
 1113 Destiny C. Foster             18  1:12:10  7:45    13/306  F15-19  F#  175 Wysox            PA 
 1114 Heather M. Clancy             22  1:12:10  7:45    38/708  F20-24  F#  176 Cortland         NY 
 1115 Joe Geronimo                  42  1:12:10  7:45    90/628  M40-44  M#  939 Endwell          NY 
 1116 Patrick Mullen                28  1:12:10  7:45   160/867  M25-29  M#  940 East Syracuse    NY 
 1117 Kevin J. Pratt                42  1:12:10  7:45    91/628  M40-44  M#  941 Rome             NY 
 1118 Leah M. Jachym                34  1:12:10  7:45    18/828  F30-34  F#  177 Albany           NY 
 1119 Scott T. Guisinger            33  1:12:10  7:45   141/821  M30-34  M#  942 Marcy            NY 
 1120 Ellen Furnari                 27  1:12:11  7:45    46/994  F25-29  F#  178 Whitesboro       NY 
 1121 Raymond J. Clark              31  1:12:11  7:45   142/821  M30-34  M#  943 Syracuse         NY 
 1122 Stephanie A. Hayes            16  1:12:11  7:45    14/306  F15-19  F#  179 Montclair        NJ 
 1123 Chadd Montgomery              29  1:12:12  7:45   161/867  M25-29  M#  944 North Syracuse   NY 
 1124 David Profusek                38  1:12:12  7:45   101/653  M35-39  M#  945 Baldwinsville    NY 
 1125 Amanda Hughes                 35  1:12:13  7:45    28/683  F35-39  F#  180 Brooklyn         NY 
 1126 Karen Brady                   32  1:12:14  7:45    19/828  F30-34  F#  181 New Albany       IN 
 1127 John Munn                     21  1:12:16  7:46   139/603  M20-24  M#  946 Westmoreland     NY 
 1128 Andy C. Lawrence              25  1:12:16  7:46   162/867  M25-29  M#  947 Utica            NY 
 1129 Rusty McGranahan              43  1:12:17  7:46    92/628  M40-44  M#  948 New York         NY 
 1130 Randy E. Kubasiak             38  1:12:18  7:46   102/653  M35-39  M#  949 Averill Park     NY 
 1131 Robyn A. Ferris               47  1:12:18  7:46    11/496  F45-49  F#  182 Oakland Park     FL 
 1132 Jason Holt                    34  1:12:19  7:46   143/821  M30-34  M#  950 Churchville      NY 
 1133 John Crombez                  47  1:12:19  7:46    79/620  M45-49  M#  951 Charlotte        NC 
 1134 Randy Stroble                 60  1:12:19  7:46    11/217  M60-64  M#  952 Trout Run        PA 
 1135 Timothy M. Beal               16  1:12:20  7:46   127/407  M15-19  M#  953 Sherrill         NY 
 1136 Ryan Maine                    34  1:12:20  7:46   144/821  M30-34  M#  954 Utica            NY 
 1137 Patrick C. Keenan             33  1:12:20  7:46   145/821  M30-34  M#  955 Yorkville        NY 
 1138 Ivy McGuinness                30  1:12:20  7:46    20/828  F30-34  F#  183 Buffalo          NY 
 1139 Paul Vangeet                  47  1:12:20  7:46    80/620  M45-49  M#  956 Fulton           NY 
 1140 George C. Baranauskas         59  1:12:21  7:46    33/448  M55-59  M#  957 Scotia           NY 
 1141 John Wilcox                   36  1:12:21  7:46   103/653  M35-39  M#  958 King Ferry       NY 
 1142 Yvonne Leippert               45  1:12:22  7:46    12/496  F45-49  F#  184 Coram            NY 
 1143 Scott Cunningham              40  1:12:22  7:46    93/628  M40-44  M#  959 Clay             NY 
 1144 Nicole E. Graziadei           20  1:12:22  7:46    39/708  F20-24  F#  185 Oriskany         NY 
 1145 Travis J. Larche              30  1:12:22  7:46   146/821  M30-34  M#  960 Plattsburgh      NY 
 1146 David E. Babowicz             48  1:12:22  7:46    81/620  M45-49  M#  961 Marcy            NY 
 1147 Zea Wright                    34  1:12:22  7:46    21/828  F30-34  F#  186 Syracuse         NY 
 1148 Ronald M. Drake, Jr.          43  1:12:25  7:47    94/628  M40-44  M#  962 Rome             NY 
 1149 Chris Shiomos                 45  1:12:25  7:47    82/620  M45-49  M#  963 Fayetteville     NY 
 1150 Mandy Howard                  31  1:12:25  7:47    22/828  F30-34  F#  187 Clay             NY 
 1151 Audrey Machowski              37  1:12:26  7:47    29/683  F35-39  F#  188 Wales            ME 
 1152 James T. Sultenfuss           37  1:12:26  7:47   104/653  M35-39  M#  964 Clinton          NY 
 1153 Nathaniel Rowe                28  1:12:26  7:47   163/867  M25-29  M#  965 West Winfield    NY 
 1154 Matt Rocco                    33  1:12:27  7:47   147/821  M30-34  M#  966 Scotia           NY 
 1155 Joanna Young                  35  1:12:27  7:47    30/683  F35-39  F#  189 Fulton           NY 
 1156 Nathaniel Barber              49  1:12:27  7:47    83/620  M45-49  M#  967 Glenmont         NY 
 1157 Tim Kane                      54  1:12:28  7:47    64/547  M50-54  M#  968 Sherrill         NY 
 1158 Erich Lanza                   16  1:12:28  7:47   128/407  M15-19  M#  969 Herkimer         NY 
 1159 Bill Kiefer                   54  1:12:29  7:47    65/547  M50-54  M#  970 Liverpool        NY 
 1160 Daniel Pauze                  38  1:12:29  7:47   105/653  M35-39  M#  971 Delmar           NY 
 1161 Mark Probst, Jr.              35  1:12:29  7:47   106/653  M35-39  M#  972 Whitesboro       NY 
 1162 Felicia Case                  34  1:12:29  7:47    23/828  F30-34  F#  190 Syracuse         NY 
 1163 Marco P. Arruda               38  1:12:31  7:47   107/653  M35-39  M#  973 Toronto          ON 
 1164 Stacy Davignon                35  1:12:31  7:47    31/683  F35-39  F#  191 Clinton          NY 
 1165 Stephen R. Palmieri           54  1:12:31  7:47    66/547  M50-54  M#  974 Utica            NY 
 1166 Angie M. Boisvert             37  1:12:31  7:47    32/683  F35-39  F#  192 Cohoes           NY 
 1167 John Delaney                  59  1:12:32  7:47    34/448  M55-59  M#  975 Rome             NY 
 1168 Carolanne Garofalo            40  1:12:32  7:47    23/639  F40-44  F#  193 Virginia Beach   VA 
 1169 Sabrina A. Baskerville        43  1:12:32  7:47    24/639  F40-44  F#  194 Hamburg          NY 
 1170 Kevin A. Kozak                42  1:12:32  7:47    95/628  M40-44  M#  976 Holden           MA 
 1171 Jeffrey D. Huxtable           42  1:12:33  7:48    96/628  M40-44  M#  977 West Winfield    NY 
 1172 Steve Gibbs                   41  1:12:33  7:48    97/628  M40-44  M#  978 Clifton Park     NY 
 1173 Michael J. Buselli            55  1:12:34  7:48    35/448  M55-59  M#  979 Syracuse         NY 
 1174 Paul Kazanjian                37  1:12:34  7:48   108/653  M35-39  M#  980 Rehoboth         MA 
 1175 Brian Zegers                  22  1:12:34  7:48   140/603  M20-24  M#  981 Levittown        NY 
 1176 James Helms                   43  1:12:35  7:48    98/628  M40-44  M#  982 Wellsville       NY 
 1177 Theresa Brodeur               25  1:12:36  7:48    47/994  F25-29  F#  195 Syracuse         NY 
 1178 Hannah Hoffman                23  1:12:36  7:48    40/708  F20-24  F#  196 Rome             NY 
 1179 Sarah Stewart                 35  1:12:36  7:48    33/683  F35-39  F#  197 Earlville        NY 
 1180 David Bowen                   60  1:12:36  7:48    12/217  M60-64  M#  983 Port Byron       NY 
 1181 William S. Cooley, Jr.        54  1:12:37  7:48    67/547  M50-54  M#  984 Oneida           NY 
 1182 Jim Gagnon                    45  1:12:37  7:48    84/620  M45-49  M#  985 Greene           NY 
 1183 Satsat Fox                    38  1:12:38  7:48   109/653  M35-39  M#  986 Camillus         NY 
 1184 James Hockey                  40  1:12:38  7:48    99/628  M40-44  M#  987 Kirkville        NY 
 1185 John Bugajski                 32  1:12:38  7:48   148/821  M30-34  M#  988 Rochester        NY 
 1186 Tim P. Converse               30  1:12:39  7:48   149/821  M30-34  M#  989 Cranberry Twp    PA 
 1187 Allison Peelle                32  1:12:39  7:48    24/828  F30-34  F#  198 East Syracuse    NY 
 1188 Emmett B. Gould               32  1:12:40  7:48   150/821  M30-34  M#  990 Las Vegas        NV 
 1189 Corey Agar                    23  1:12:40  7:48   141/603  M20-24  M#  991 Windsor          ON 
 1190 Laurie A. Mierek              24  1:12:40  7:48    41/708  F20-24  F#  199 Sherrill         NY 
 1191 Laura Schilly                 31  1:12:41  7:48    25/828  F30-34  F#  200 Syracuse         NY 
 1192 Michael Clifford              24  1:12:41  7:48   142/603  M20-24  M#  992 New Hartford     NY 
 1193 Rosalind E. George            35  1:12:42  7:48    34/683  F35-39  F#  201 Groton           NY 
 1194 Paul Quigley                  43  1:12:43  7:48   100/628  M40-44  M#  993 Manlius          NY 
 1195 Philip A. Gengel              49  1:12:43  7:49    85/620  M45-49  M#  994 Queensbury       NY 
 1196 Stefan Fernandez              24  1:12:43  7:49   143/603  M20-24  M#  995 New Hartford     NY 
 1197 Jay Pedone                    39  1:12:46  7:49   110/653  M35-39  M#  996 Manchester       NH 
 1198 Carl Mannillo                 25  1:12:46  7:49   164/867  M25-29  M#  997 Webster          NY 
 1199 Nicholas J. Caterisano        14  1:12:47  7:49     3/60   M01-14  M#  998 Penfield         NY 
 1200 Paul Guzek                    38  1:12:47  7:49   111/653  M35-39  M#  999 Nassau           NY 
 1201 Joey Donovan                  17  1:12:48  7:49   129/407  M15-19  M# 1000 New Hartford     NY 
 1202 Brian Reid                    25  1:12:49  7:49   165/867  M25-29  M# 1001 Marcy            NY 
 1203 Raymond Ratajczak             34  1:12:51  7:49   151/821  M30-34  M# 1002 Virginia Beach   VA 
 1204 Abert G. Tahan                24  1:12:51  7:49   144/603  M20-24  M# 1003 Whitesboro       NY 
 1205 Cara Lavier                   35  1:12:51  7:49    35/683  F35-39  F#  202 Liverpool        NY 
 1206 Katie A. Lockwood             24  1:12:52  7:50    42/708  F20-24  F#  203 Albany           NY 
 1207 Jeff Reynolds                 22  1:12:52  7:50   145/603  M20-24  M# 1004 Indian Lake      NY 
 1208 Jane D. Parks                 24  1:12:53  7:50    43/708  F20-24  F#  204 Amsterdam        NY 
 1209 Michael Camesano              36  1:12:53  7:50   112/653  M35-39  M# 1005 Verona           WI 
 1210 John Bartholomeo              28  1:12:53  7:50   166/867  M25-29  M# 1006 New Hartford     NY 
 1211 Ed Barone                     33  1:12:53  7:50   152/821  M30-34  M# 1007 New Hartford     NY 
 1212 Amanda Robertson              25  1:12:53  7:50    48/994  F25-29  F#  205 Horseheads       NY 
 1213 Kreg Rodrigues                44  1:12:55  7:50   101/628  M40-44  M# 1008 Palmerton        PA 
 1214 Andrew M. Bray                24  1:12:56  7:50   146/603  M20-24  M# 1009 Schenectady      NY 
 1215 Stephen Roman                 32  1:12:56  7:50   153/821  M30-34  M# 1010 Syracuse         NY 
 1216 Brian P. Chambrone            16  1:12:56  7:50   130/407  M15-19  M# 1011 Holland Patent   NY 
 1217 Mark D. Murphy                52  1:12:57  7:50    68/547  M50-54  M# 1012 Baldwinsville    NY 
 1218 Jakob Murphy                  22  1:12:57  7:50   147/603  M20-24  M# 1013 New Hartford     NY 
 1219 Thomas R. Hanna               53  1:12:58  7:50    69/547  M50-54  M# 1014 Niagara Falls    NY 
 1220 Kevin J. Garvey               32  1:12:59  7:50   154/821  M30-34  M# 1015 Syracuse         NY 
 1221 Andrea Szewczyk               19  1:12:59  7:50    15/306  F15-19  F#  206 Ilion            NY 
 1222 Evan T. Smith                 19  1:12:59  7:50   131/407  M15-19  M# 1016 Remsen           NY 
 1223 Michael Dembski               44  1:12:59  7:50   102/628  M40-44  M# 1017 Marietta         GA 
 1224 Justyna A. Wilkinson          14  1:12:59  7:50     1/34   F01-14  F#  207 Deerfield        NY 
 1225 William A. Murtaugh           27  1:12:59  7:50   167/867  M25-29  M# 1018 Baltimore        MD 
 1226 Tracey Knoop                  24  1:13:00  7:50    44/708  F20-24  F#  208 North Syracuse   NY 
 1227 Kyle Graham                   29  1:13:01  7:50   168/867  M25-29  M# 1019 South Pasadena   CA 
 1228 Ryan Stalker                  18  1:13:02  7:51   132/407  M15-19  M# 1020 Sauquoit         NY 
 1229 Robert J. Richard             37  1:13:02  7:51   113/653  M35-39  M# 1021 Little Falls     NY 
 1230 Katherine F. Currier          20  1:13:02  7:51    45/708  F20-24  F#  209 Brooklyn         NY 
 1231 John Ferrini                  48  1:13:02  7:51    86/620  M45-49  M# 1022 Baldwinsville    NY 
 1232 Stephanie N. Lewis            34  1:13:03  7:51    26/828  F30-34  F#  210 Edmond           OK 
 1233 Ashley Weaver                 27  1:13:03  7:51    49/994  F25-29  F#  211 Hamilton         NY 
 1234 Kyle J. Cooper                23  1:13:04  7:51   148/603  M20-24  M# 1023 Schenectady      NY 
 1235 Thomas Fedor                  25  1:13:04  7:51   169/867  M25-29  M# 1024 New Hartford     NY 
 1236 Rachel L. Birchmeier          23  1:13:05  7:51    46/708  F20-24  F#  212 Schenectady      NY 
 1237 Thomas H. Riccardi            21  1:13:05  7:51   149/603  M20-24  M# 1025 Marietta         NY 
 1238 Erika L. Wasserstein          31  1:13:06  7:51    27/828  F30-34  F#  213 New York         NY 
 1239 Jillian D. Getman             29  1:13:07  7:51    50/994  F25-29  F#  214 Waterville       NY 
 1240 Daniel J. Krol                22  1:13:08  7:51   150/603  M20-24  M# 1026 Whitesboro       NY 
 1241 Daniel A. Reid                47  1:13:08  7:51    87/620  M45-49  M# 1027 Syracuse         NY 
 1242 Anna Marie E. Roberts         17  1:13:08  7:51    16/306  F15-19  F#  215 Remsen           NY 
 1243 Corrine Haynes                45  1:13:08  7:51    13/496  F45-49  F#  216 Lafayette        NY 
 1244 Jason L. Weiler               36  1:13:09  7:51   114/653  M35-39  M# 1028 Lee Center       NY 
 1245 Frank Engle                   30  1:13:10  7:51   155/821  M30-34  M# 1029 Little Falls     NY 
 1246 Chris Maxwell                 47  1:13:10  7:51    88/620  M45-49  M# 1030 Painted Post     NY 
 1247 Rod Potter                    57  1:13:12  7:52    36/448  M55-59  M# 1031 Rochester        NY 
 1248 Jeremy Cook                   31  1:13:12  7:52   156/821  M30-34  M# 1032 Homer            NY 
 1249 Chris Golden                  41  1:13:12  7:52   103/628  M40-44  M# 1033 Syracuse         NY 
 1250 Joel Abdul                    36  1:13:12  7:52   115/653  M35-39  M# 1034 Cohoes           NY 
 1251 Andrew J. Sorensen            18  1:13:12  7:52   133/407  M15-19  M# 1035 Van Hornesville  NY 
 1252 Billy J. Barefoot             24  1:13:12  7:52   151/603  M20-24  M# 1036 Yonkers          NY 
 1253 Peter Schrafel                27  1:13:12  7:52   170/867  M25-29  M# 1037 Garden City      NY 
 1254 Peter I. Taylor               54  1:13:13  7:52    70/547  M50-54  M# 1038 Liverpool        NY 
 1255 Keith Tardugno                36  1:13:13  7:52   116/653  M35-39  M# 1039 Fairfax          VA 
 1256 Vanessa M. Nelson             33  1:13:13  7:52    28/828  F30-34  F#  217 Vernon Center    NY 
 1257 Ivan Morales                  47  1:13:14  7:52    89/620  M45-49  M# 1040 Pittsford        NY 
 1258 Rhonda Bullard-Augustine      41  1:13:14  7:52    25/639  F40-44  F#  218 Ithaca           NY 
 1259 Fred Kowanes                  46  1:13:15  7:52    90/620  M45-49  M# 1041 North Syracuse   NY 
 1260 John R. Tranter               61  1:13:15  7:52    13/217  M60-64  M# 1042 Oshawa           ON 
 1261 Rob Elsenbeck                 43  1:13:15  7:52   104/628  M40-44  M# 1043 Highlands Ranch  CO 
 1262 Chris Cox                     43  1:13:15  7:52   105/628  M40-44  M# 1044 Liverpool        NY 
 1263 Meghan Fyfe                   33  1:13:15  7:52    29/828  F30-34  F#  219 Oshawa           ON 
 1264 John J. Luppino               54  1:13:17  7:52    71/547  M50-54  M# 1045 Mohawk           NY 
 1265 Russell W. Lauer              51  1:13:17  7:52    72/547  M50-54  M# 1046 Troy             NY 
 1266 Denise Murphy                 50  1:13:17  7:52     4/375  F50-54  F#  220 Quincy           MA 
 1267 Catherine Melnikow            24  1:13:17  7:52    47/708  F20-24  F#  221 Cambridge        MA 
 1268 Renee Affinati                32  1:13:17  7:52    30/828  F30-34  F#  222 West Monroe      NY 
 1269 Richard Karaz                 52  1:13:18  7:52    73/547  M50-54  M# 1047 Remsen           NY 
 1270 Ryan Misencik                 38  1:13:18  7:52   117/653  M35-39  M# 1048 Whitesboro       NY 
 1271 Bradford W. Gould             63  1:13:19  7:52    14/217  M60-64  M# 1049 Utica            NY 
 1272 Brendan Woodruff              26  1:13:21  7:53   171/867  M25-29  M# 1050 Mohawk           NY 
 1273 Adam J. Effler                31  1:13:21  7:53   157/821  M30-34  M# 1051 Syracuse         NY 
 1274 Tatiana Arriaran              30  1:13:21  7:53    31/828  F30-34  F#  223 Alexandria       VA 
 1275 Michael Palmer                50  1:13:21  7:53    74/547  M50-54  M# 1052 Whitesboro       NY 
 1276 Frank P. Giglio               45  1:13:21  7:53    91/620  M45-49  M# 1053 Utica            NY 
 1277 Steve Commisso                44  1:13:22  7:53   106/628  M40-44  M# 1054 Fort Mill        SC 
 1278 Paul M. Gellert               45  1:13:22  7:53    92/620  M45-49  M# 1055 Liverpool        NY 
 1279 Nicholas Labella              50  1:13:23  7:53    75/547  M50-54  M# 1056 New Hartford     NY 
 1280 Todd M. Decoursey             37  1:13:24  7:53   118/653  M35-39  M# 1057 Malta            NY 
 1281 Anthony G. Hallak             50  1:13:24  7:53    76/547  M50-54  M# 1058 Clayville        NY 
 1282 Joshua Palley                 28  1:13:24  7:53   172/867  M25-29  M# 1059 Rochester        NY 
 1283 Michael Ariola                52  1:13:24  7:53    77/547  M50-54  M# 1060 Lycoming         NY 
 1284 Dakota Corney                 14  1:13:24  7:53     4/60   M01-14  M# 1061 Oneida           NY 
 1285 Ronald G. Sandroni            54  1:13:25  7:53    78/547  M50-54  M# 1062 Waverly          NY 
 1286 Catharine Haight              51  1:13:25  7:53     5/375  F50-54  F#  224 East Aurora      NY 
 1287 Christine Rice                21  1:13:25  7:53    48/708  F20-24  F#  225 Rochester        NY 
 1288 Bethany Titus                 26  1:13:25  7:53    51/994  F25-29  F#  226 Syracuse         NY 
 1289 Christine E. Sadlik           27  1:13:26  7:53    52/994  F25-29  F#  227 Rochester        NY 
 1290 Dominc Piccininni             24  1:13:26  7:53   152/603  M20-24  M# 1063 Waterville       NY 
 1291 Gabrielle N. Pallotta         17  1:13:27  7:53    17/306  F15-19  F#  228 East Syracuse    NY 
 1292 Robert R. Vail                48  1:13:27  7:53    93/620  M45-49  M# 1064 North Tonawanda  NY 
 1293 Chris Rosbrook                45  1:13:28  7:53    94/620  M45-49  M# 1065 Charlotte        NC 
 1294 Andrew Spagnuolo              18  1:13:28  7:53   134/407  M15-19  M# 1066 Camden           NY 
 1295 Tim Roberts                   42  1:13:28  7:53   107/628  M40-44  M# 1067 Gansevoort       NY 
 1296 Kevin Zalaznik                28  1:13:29  7:53   173/867  M25-29  M# 1068 Schenectady      NY 
 1297 Paul Bushnell                 52  1:13:29  7:53    79/547  M50-54  M# 1069 Kalamazoo        MI 
 1298 Joe Sullivan                  25  1:13:30  7:54   174/867  M25-29  M# 1070 Oneonta          NY 
 1299 Allison Bradley               37  1:13:31  7:54    36/683  F35-39  F#  229 Albany           NY 
 1300 Charlotte Beers               18  1:13:32  7:54    18/306  F15-19  F#  230 Fayetteville     NY 
 1301 Emily Copeland                31  1:13:32  7:54    32/828  F30-34  F#  231 Burlington       VT 
 1302 Kenneth P. Northrup           43  1:13:33  7:54   108/628  M40-44  M# 1071 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 1303 Steven Jones                  27  1:13:33  7:54   175/867  M25-29  M# 1072 Rome             NY 
 1304 Jon Byron                     40  1:13:33  7:54   109/628  M40-44  M# 1073 Avondale         AZ 
 1305 Raul E. Martinez              50  1:13:34  7:54    80/547  M50-54  M# 1074 Pittsford        NY 
 1306 Ryan Bolsei                   29  1:13:36  7:54   176/867  M25-29  M# 1075 Fayetteville     NY 
 1307 Jim Deyulio                   46  1:13:36  7:54    95/620  M45-49  M# 1076 Clinton          NY 
 1308 Timothy F. Romeo              27  1:13:37  7:54   177/867  M25-29  M# 1077 Rome             NY 
 1309 Jordan A. Roberts             21  1:13:38  7:54   153/603  M20-24  M# 1078 Holland Patent   NY 
 1310 Wayne Latham                  34  1:13:38  7:54   158/821  M30-34  M# 1079 Ogdensburg       NY 
 1311 Patrick J. Foote              41  1:13:38  7:54   110/628  M40-44  M# 1080 Bronx            NY 
 1312 Jessica C. Charles            31  1:13:39  7:55    33/828  F30-34  F#  232 Oriskany         NY 
 1313 Rick Cowburn                  58  1:13:39  7:55    37/448  M55-59  M# 1081 Cicero           NY 
 1314 John F. Murphy                62  1:13:39  7:55    15/217  M60-64  M# 1082 Utica            NY 
 1315 Cole H. Hickland              58  1:13:40  7:55    38/448  M55-59  M# 1083 Ballston Spa     NY 
 1316 Amanda S. Brown               31  1:13:41  7:55    34/828  F30-34  F#  233 Jamesville       NY 
 1317 Robert J. Quinn               56  1:13:41  7:55    39/448  M55-59  M# 1084 Baldwinsville    NY 
 1318 David A. Moulton              44  1:13:42  7:55   111/628  M40-44  M# 1085 New York Mills   NY 
 1319 Kelly Vitullo                 33  1:13:42  7:55    35/828  F30-34  F#  234 New Hartford     NY 
 1320 Michele T. Diliberto          41  1:13:42  7:55    26/639  F40-44  F#  235 Whitesboro       NY 
 1321 Kenneth Moss                  29  1:13:42  7:55   178/867  M25-29  M# 1086 Johnson City     NY 
 1322 Danny Montayes                38  1:13:42  7:55   119/653  M35-39  M# 1087 Astoria          NY 
 1323 Kelly Bochnewetch             17  1:13:42  7:55    19/306  F15-19  F#  236 Burt             NY 
 1324 Daniel Colon                  31  1:13:43  7:55   159/821  M30-34  M# 1088 Bronx            NY 
 1325 Brendan O'Brien               53  1:13:44  7:55    81/547  M50-54  M# 1089 Ithaca           NY 
 1326 Justin W. Wiedrick            36  1:13:44  7:55   120/653  M35-39  M# 1090 Westernville     NY 
 1327 Taylor McKenna                29  1:13:44  7:55   179/867  M25-29  M# 1091 Waterville       NY 
 1328 Brendan Hogan                 34  1:13:44  7:55   160/821  M30-34  M# 1092 Burlington       VT 
 1329 Heather McLendon              34  1:13:44  7:55    36/828  F30-34  F#  237 Rochester        NY 
 1330 Molly Maguire                 19  1:13:45  7:55    20/306  F15-19  F#  238 Walton           NY 
 1331 Steven Conant                 55  1:13:46  7:55    40/448  M55-59  M# 1093 Glenmont         NY 
 1332 Lesley K. Middleton           26  1:13:46  7:55    53/994  F25-29  F#  239 Ithaca           NY 
 1333 Jonathan Golden               40  1:13:46  7:55   112/628  M40-44  M# 1094 Slingerlands     NY 
 1334 Zack Kelley                   46  1:13:46  7:55    96/620  M45-49  M# 1095 Manlius          NY 
 1335 Donna O'Byrne                 48  1:13:46  7:55    14/496  F45-49  F#  240 Fayetteville     NY 
 1336 Paul Oddy                     26  1:13:47  7:55   180/867  M25-29  M# 1096 Boston           MA 
 1337 Mary Paille                   36  1:13:47  7:55    37/683  F35-39  F#  241 Rochester        NY 
 1338 Kelly Janos                   28  1:13:47  7:55    54/994  F25-29  F#  242 Falls Church     VA 
 1339 Kristine Reed                 19  1:13:48  7:55    21/306  F15-19  F#  243 Walton           NY 
 1340 Chris Vargason                56  1:13:48  7:56    41/448  M55-59  M# 1097 Martville        NY 
 1341 James Gressel                 20  1:13:49  7:56   154/603  M20-24  M# 1098 Rome             NY 
 1342 Jo A. Hicks                   35  1:13:49  7:56    38/683  F35-39  F#  244 Syracuse         NY 
 1343 Alan Stevenson, Jr.           29  1:13:49  7:56   181/867  M25-29  M# 1099 Watertown        MA 
 1344 Louis M. Pacilio              28  1:13:50  7:56   182/867  M25-29  M# 1100 Santa Monica     CA 
 1345 Caroline Gorka                21  1:13:50  7:56    49/708  F20-24  F#  245 Altamont         NY 
 1346 Jake Yard                     26  1:13:51  7:56   183/867  M25-29  M# 1101 Bracebridge      ON 
 1347 Bethany A. Williams           32  1:13:51  7:56    37/828  F30-34  F#  246 Barneveld        NY 
 1348 Adam J. Stevens               20  1:13:52  7:56   155/603  M20-24  M# 1102 Rome             NY 
 1349 Cheryl Tracy Debraccio        47  1:13:52  7:56    15/496  F45-49  F#  247 Scotia           NY 
 1350 Matthew Wiese                 24  1:13:53  7:56   156/603  M20-24  M# 1103 Fayetteville     NY 
 1351 Chad Lynch                    35  1:13:53  7:56   121/653  M35-39  M# 1104 Quincy           MA 
 1352 Charles Windisch              59  1:13:53  7:56    42/448  M55-59  M# 1105 Essex Junction   VT 
 1353 Lauren R. Macdonald           21  1:13:54  7:56    50/708  F20-24  F#  248 Sherrill         NY 
 1354 Paul Moore                    48  1:13:54  7:56    97/620  M45-49  M# 1106 Scotia           NY 
 1355 Peter Canty                   34  1:13:55  7:56   161/821  M30-34  M# 1107 Brooklyn         NY 
 1356 Jenna Bufano                  29  1:13:55  7:56    55/994  F25-29  F#  249 Monterey         MA 
 1357 Carolyn J. Sniezyk            35  1:13:55  7:56    39/683  F35-39  F#  250 Broadalbin       NY 
 1358 Alex Ackerman                 16  1:13:56  7:56   135/407  M15-19  M# 1108 Rome             NY 
 1359 Michael Rihn                  26  1:13:58  7:57   184/867  M25-29  M# 1109 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 1360 Meghan Louden                 27  1:13:58  7:57    56/994  F25-29  F#  251 Troy             NY 
 1361 Dave N. Richard               30  1:13:58  7:57   162/821  M30-34  M# 1110 Oceanside        CA 
 1362 Adam M. Lavelle               25  1:13:59  7:57   185/867  M25-29  M# 1111 Buffalo          NY 
 1363 Ann Glackin                   41  1:13:59  7:57    27/639  F40-44  F#  252 Ballston Lake    NY 
 1364 Michael L. Kerr               57  1:13:59  7:57    43/448  M55-59  M# 1112 Rochester        NY 
 1365 Thomas B. Austin              45  1:13:59  7:57    98/620  M45-49  M# 1113 Malta            NY 
 1366 Douglas F. Currier            58  1:14:00  7:57    44/448  M55-59  M# 1114 Brooklyn         NY 
 1367 Matthew Bohlke                30  1:14:01  7:57   163/821  M30-34  M# 1115 Manassas         VA 
 1368 Mark Barineau                 24  1:14:02  7:57   157/603  M20-24  M# 1116 Albany           NY 
 1369 Brent Gotie                   30  1:14:03  7:57   164/821  M30-34  M# 1117 Pittsford        NY 
 1370 Robert S. Beattie             45  1:14:03  7:57    99/620  M45-49  M# 1118 Rensselaer       NY 
 1371 Jeffrey Legro                 53  1:14:04  7:57    82/547  M50-54  M# 1119 Charlottesville  VA 
 1372 Grant Williams                19  1:14:04  7:57   136/407  M15-19  M# 1120 Lebanon          IN 
 1373 David Swartz                  36  1:14:05  7:57   122/653  M35-39  M# 1121 Clinton          NY 
 1374 Jesse Thomas                  35  1:14:05  7:57   123/653  M35-39  M# 1122 Clinton          NY 
 1375 Connor J. Burke               21  1:14:05  7:57   158/603  M20-24  M# 1123 Homer            NY 
 1376 Andrew J. Reardon             28  1:14:07  7:58   186/867  M25-29  M# 1124 Cheektowaga      NY 
 1377 Tyler Sutton                  16  1:14:07  7:58   137/407  M15-19  M# 1125 Deerfield        NY 
 1378 Brian Gerrity                 24  1:14:09  7:58   159/603  M20-24  M# 1126 Poughquag        NY 
 1379 Patricia G. Albert            49  1:14:09  7:58    16/496  F45-49  F#  253 Phelps           NY 
 1380 Michael J. Burke              47  1:14:11  7:58   100/620  M45-49  M# 1127 Homer            NY 
 1381 Daniel Lynch                  36  1:14:11  7:58   124/653  M35-39  M# 1128 Delmar           NY 
 1382 Thomas R. Bieganowski         18  1:14:11  7:58   138/407  M15-19  M# 1129 New Hartford     NY 
 1383 Eric Kasper                   46  1:14:12  7:58   101/620  M45-49  M# 1130 Clark Mills      NY 
 1384 Kevin A. Mills                51  1:14:12  7:58    83/547  M50-54  M# 1131 Macedon          NY 
 1385 Drew Coholan                  21  1:14:12  7:58   160/603  M20-24  M# 1132 Rochester        NY 
 1386 Jaclyn Lerea                  24  1:14:12  7:58    51/708  F20-24  F#  254 New York         NY 
 1387 Kevin Tampone                 34  1:14:13  7:58   165/821  M30-34  M# 1133 Syracuse         NY 
 1388 John C. Sigmund               58  1:14:13  7:58    45/448  M55-59  M# 1134 Waterville       NY 
 1389 Tyson R. Brooks               37  1:14:13  7:58   125/653  M35-39  M# 1135 Rome             NY 
 1390 Brian Converse                28  1:14:13  7:58   187/867  M25-29  M# 1136 Abington         MA 
 1391 Gregory Garrett               36  1:14:13  7:58   126/653  M35-39  M# 1137 Mattituck        NY 
 1392 Nicole Rushton                38  1:14:13  7:58    40/683  F35-39  F#  255 Albuquerque      NM 
 1393 Greg Dennin                   56  1:14:14  7:58    46/448  M55-59  M# 1138 Lake Placid      NY 
 1394 David M. Briggs               31  1:14:15  7:58   166/821  M30-34  M# 1139 Lyons            NY 
 1395 Eugene D. Riggleman           51  1:14:15  7:58    84/547  M50-54  M# 1140 Rome             NY 
 1396 David J. Leffingwell, III     25  1:14:15  7:58   188/867  M25-29  M# 1141 Boonville        NY 
 1397 Lauren Dunn                   25  1:14:15  7:58    57/994  F25-29  F#  256 New Hartford     NY 
 1398 Jeff Cronk                    45  1:14:16  7:58   102/620  M45-49  M# 1142 Groton           NY 
 1399 Matt E. Coughenour            30  1:14:16  7:58   167/821  M30-34  M# 1143 Baltimore        MD 
 1400 Andrew M. Rapasadi            17  1:14:16  7:59   139/407  M15-19  M# 1144 Canastota        NY 
 1401 Richard M. Colucciello        43  1:14:16  7:59   113/628  M40-44  M# 1145 Glenville        NY 
 1402 Mary Beth Harrod              34  1:14:17  7:59    38/828  F30-34  F#  257 Frankfort        NY 
 1403 Randal A. Bushart             45  1:14:17  7:59   103/620  M45-49  M# 1146 Selkirk          NY 
 1404 Nancy J. Briskie              56  1:14:17  7:59     2/208  F55-59  F#  258 Schenectady      NY 
 1405 Dayna Eikeseth                21  1:14:17  7:59    52/708  F20-24  F#  259 Staten Island    NY 
 1406 Brenna Gillette               26  1:14:17  7:59    58/994  F25-29  F#  260 Manlius          NY 
 1407 Adam Knight                   30  1:14:18  7:59   168/821  M30-34  M# 1147 Bayonne          NJ 
 1408 Kristen M. Denette            32  1:14:18  7:59    39/828  F30-34  F#  261 South Easton     MA 
 1409 David Young                   64  1:14:20  7:59    16/217  M60-64  M# 1148 Orleans          ON 
 1410 Tyler Flisnik                 26  1:14:21  7:59   189/867  M25-29  M# 1149 Utica            NY 
 1411 Mike Green                    59  1:14:21  7:59    47/448  M55-59  M# 1150 Boonville        NY 
 1412 Janelle M. Rothacker          16  1:14:21  7:59    22/306  F15-19  F#  262 Ballston Spa     NY 
 1413 Thomas J. Cusworth, Sr.       54  1:14:22  7:59    85/547  M50-54  M# 1151 Cicero           NY 
 1414 Erik G. Mort                  36  1:14:22  7:59   127/653  M35-39  M# 1152 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 1415 Michael G. Stamboly           56  1:14:23  7:59    48/448  M55-59  M# 1153 Atlanta          GA 
 1416 Rebecca Lazarek               29  1:14:23  7:59    59/994  F25-29  F#  263 Baldwinsville    NY 
 1417 Stephanie Lawson              27  1:14:23  7:59    60/994  F25-29  F#  264 Rochester        NY 
 1418 Samantha Bennett              18  1:14:24  7:59    23/306  F15-19  F#  265 New York Mills   NY 
 1419 Samantha Hollister            17  1:14:25  7:59    24/306  F15-19  F#  266 New Hartford     NY 
 1420 Sam Prendergast               20  1:14:26  8:00    53/708  F20-24  F#  267 Utica            NY 
 1421 Sebastian J. Domenico         18  1:14:26  8:00   140/407  M15-19  M# 1154 Rome             NY 
 1422 Andrew Young                  41  1:14:28  8:00   114/628  M40-44  M# 1155 Waterville       NY 
 1423 Kevin Richardson              35  1:14:28  8:00   128/653  M35-39  M# 1156 Oshawa           ON 
 1424 Chuck Taylor                  42  1:14:28  8:00   115/628  M40-44  M# 1157 Ontario          NY 
 1425 Peyton B. Lareaux             17  1:14:28  8:00   141/407  M15-19  M# 1158 Utica            NY 
 1426 Allen Kelly                   51  1:14:29  8:00    86/547  M50-54  M# 1159 Rensselaer Falls NY 
 1427 Mark K. Williams              30  1:14:29  8:00   169/821  M30-34  M# 1160 Utica            NY 
 1428 John A. Newman                41  1:14:29  8:00   116/628  M40-44  M# 1161 Rensselaer Falls NY 
 1429 Rosellen Marohn               25  1:14:29  8:00    61/994  F25-29  F#  268 Tonawanda        NY 
 1430 Colin Lareaux                 29  1:14:30  8:00   190/867  M25-29  M# 1162 Brooklyn         NY 
 1431 D. Joanne Willcox             50  1:14:30  8:00     6/375  F50-54  F#  269 Utica            NY 
 1432 Nicholas Rinker               30  1:14:31  8:00   170/821  M30-34  M# 1163 Columbus         OH 
 1433 J. Steven Rhen                51  1:14:31  8:00    87/547  M50-54  M# 1164 Edinboro         PA 
 1434 Stephen Grygiel               55  1:14:31  8:00    49/448  M55-59  M# 1165 Red Bank         NJ 
 1435 Matthew T. Knight             37  1:14:31  8:00   129/653  M35-39  M# 1166 Wakefield        MA 
 1436 Marcus M. Burdick             55  1:14:32  8:00    50/448  M55-59  M# 1167 Camillus         NY 
 1437 Lucas Hanson                  19  1:14:32  8:00   142/407  M15-19  M# 1168 Belle Harbor     NY 
 1438 Bradley Anderson              34  1:14:32  8:00   171/821  M30-34  M# 1169 Binghamton       NY 
 1439 Katie J. Corbett              19  1:14:32  8:00    25/306  F15-19  F#  270 Rochester        NY 
 1440 Matt Staiger                  23  1:14:33  8:00   161/603  M20-24  M# 1170 Astoria Queens   NY 
 1441 Paul M. Yaworsky              25  1:14:33  8:00   191/867  M25-29  M# 1171 Liverpool        NY 
 1442 Jay Olney                     26  1:14:34  8:00   192/867  M25-29  M# 1172 New York         NY 
 1443 Michael V. Daly               33  1:14:34  8:00   172/821  M30-34  M# 1173 Schenectady      NY 
 1444 Robert Mosca                  26  1:14:34  8:00   193/867  M25-29  M# 1174 Massapequa Park  NY 
 1445 John Lazaruk                  48  1:14:34  8:00   104/620  M45-49  M# 1175 Edmonton         AB 
 1446 Rich J. Ashe                  47  1:14:35  8:01   105/620  M45-49  M# 1176 Syracuse         NY 
 1447 Robert Stokes                 31  1:14:37  8:01   173/821  M30-34  M# 1177 Camillus         NY 
 1448 Jennifer L. Sikorski          37  1:14:38  8:01    41/683  F35-39  F#  271 Rochester        NY 
 1449 Daniel Bruce                  18  1:14:38  8:01   143/407  M15-19  M# 1178 Yorkville        NY 
 1450 Kyle M. Pollicove             16  1:14:38  8:01   144/407  M15-19  M# 1179 Whitesboro       NY 
 1451 Anthony J. Schrader           22  1:14:38  8:01   162/603  M20-24  M# 1180 Herkimer         NY 
 1452 Timothy P. Rowland            32  1:14:38  8:01   174/821  M30-34  M# 1181 Fayetteville     NY 
 1453 Derek J. Gott                 35  1:14:38  8:01   130/653  M35-39  M# 1182 East Syracuse    NY 
 1454 Matthew Landers               26  1:14:39  8:01   194/867  M25-29  M# 1183 Brighton         MA 
 1455 Tommy Vincent                 20  1:14:39  8:01   163/603  M20-24  M# 1184 Frankfort        NY 
 1456 Shawn Rousseau                15  1:14:39  8:01   145/407  M15-19  M# 1185 Clifton Park     NY 
 1457 Jennifer Katz                 27  1:14:40  8:01    62/994  F25-29  F#  272 Rochester        NY 
 1458 Zack Kiminas                  30  1:14:41  8:01   175/821  M30-34  M# 1186 Willoughby       OH 
 1459 Dominick Commisso             50  1:14:41  8:01    88/547  M50-54  M# 1187 Utica            NY 
 1460 Robert W. Staskoski           37  1:14:41  8:01   131/653  M35-39  M# 1188 Barneveld        NY 
 1461 Bryan Coe                     34  1:14:41  8:01   176/821  M30-34  M# 1189 Spencerport      NY 
 1462 Stacy M. Davison              42  1:14:41  8:01    28/639  F40-44  F#  273 Fayetteville     NY 
 1463 Nathan Bellomo                38  1:14:42  8:01   132/653  M35-39  M# 1190 Rutland          VT 
 1464 Mark Prack                    28  1:14:43  8:01   195/867  M25-29  M# 1191 Pensacola        FL 
 1465 S. Chris Getman               38  1:14:43  8:01   133/653  M35-39  M# 1192 Franklin         TN 
 1466 Holly Rousseau                30  1:14:43  8:01    40/828  F30-34  F#  274 Albany           NY 
 1467 Rachel F. Guillot             25  1:14:44  8:01    63/994  F25-29  F#  275 Rensselaer       NY 
 1468 Jeffrey Conant                58  1:14:44  8:02    51/448  M55-59  M# 1193 Baldwinsville    NY 
 1469 Todd Engle                    48  1:14:44  8:02   106/620  M45-49  M# 1194 Lake Mary        FL 
 1470 Bruce Cranston                46  1:14:45  8:02   107/620  M45-49  M# 1195 Saratoga Springs NY 
 1471 Courtney Calli                26  1:14:45  8:02    64/994  F25-29  F#  276 New Hartford     NY 
 1472 Jackie Barbano                26  1:14:46  8:02    65/994  F25-29  F#  277 Ithaca           NY 
 1473 Robert J. Calnon              32  1:14:46  8:02   177/821  M30-34  M# 1196 Fayetteville     NY 
 1474 Daniel Martin                 30  1:14:46  8:02   178/821  M30-34  M# 1197 Canastota        NY 
 1475 Timothy D. Decker             53  1:14:46  8:02    89/547  M50-54  M# 1198 Deerfield        NY 
 1476 Brooke Redding                25  1:14:46  8:02    66/994  F25-29  F#  278 Rochester        NY 
 1477 Justin C. Quackenbush         23  1:14:47  8:02   164/603  M20-24  M# 1199 Clinton          NY 
 1478 Matthew St. Croix             32  1:14:47  8:02   179/821  M30-34  M# 1200 Utica            NY 
 1479 John Luther                   45  1:14:48  8:02   108/620  M45-49  M# 1201 Pittsford        NY 
 1480 Natalie C. Barletta           19  1:14:48  8:02    26/306  F15-19  F#  279 Syracuse         NY 
 1481 Jennifer Nasto                39  1:14:49  8:02    42/683  F35-39  F#  280 Rome             NY 
 1482 Amy Mungari                   37  1:14:50  8:02    43/683  F35-39  F#  281 New Hartford     NY 
 1483 Mason Craine                  17  1:14:50  8:02   146/407  M15-19  M# 1202 Red Creek        NY 
 1484 Jeffery Greeley               51  1:14:50  8:02    90/547  M50-54  M# 1203 Randolph         NY 
 1485 Victoria M. Rollin            14  1:14:50  8:02     2/34   F01-14  F#  282 Castorland       NY 
 1486 Michael P. Ryan               45  1:14:51  8:02   109/620  M45-49  M# 1204 Hasbrouck HeightsNJ 
 1487 Christopher Douglass          54  1:14:51  8:02    91/547  M50-54  M# 1205 Gloversville     NY 
 1488 Gary Ferguson                 58  1:14:52  8:02    52/448  M55-59  M# 1206 Sugar Run        PA 
 1489 Andrew Williams               48  1:14:52  8:02   110/620  M45-49  M# 1207 Clinton          NY 
 1490 Randall J. Sokolowski         40  1:14:53  8:02   117/628  M40-44  M# 1208 Liverpool        NY 
 1491 Brandon Stafford              30  1:14:53  8:03   180/821  M30-34  M# 1209 Painted Post     NY 
 1492 Anne M. Banfield              48  1:14:53  8:03    17/496  F45-49  F#  283 Oshawa           ON 
 1493 Matthew W. Calnan             20  1:14:54  8:03   165/603  M20-24  M# 1210 Baldwinsville    NY 
 1494 Deanne Will                   39  1:14:54  8:03    44/683  F35-39  F#  284 Manlius          NY 
 1495 Peter B. Koscinski            54  1:14:55  8:03    92/547  M50-54  M# 1211 Holland Patent   NY 
 1496 Alec Labelle                  24  1:14:55  8:03   166/603  M20-24  M# 1212 Clinton          NY 
 1497 Paul D. Erickson              30  1:14:56  8:03   181/821  M30-34  M# 1213 Ithaca           NY 
 1498 Mike Marion                   32  1:14:57  8:03   182/821  M30-34  M# 1214 Syracuse         NY 
 1499 Kenneth E. Cresswell          51  1:14:57  8:03    93/547  M50-54  M# 1215 Cazenovia        NY 
 1500 Ellen R. Arnold               26  1:14:57  8:03    67/994  F25-29  F#  285 Baltimore        MD 
 1501 Nicholas P. Fuess             24  1:14:58  8:03   167/603  M20-24  M# 1216 Syracuse         NY 
 1502 Rose Sweeney                  51  1:14:59  8:03     7/375  F50-54  F#  286 Syracuse         NY 
 1503 Michael Orlando               17  1:15:00  8:03   147/407  M15-19  M# 1217 Ridgewood        NJ 
 1504 Frank Meola                   20  1:15:01  8:03   168/603  M20-24  M# 1218 Utica            NY 
 1505 Josh Olszewski                39  1:15:01  8:03   134/653  M35-39  M# 1219 Dallas           TX 
 1506 Bruce Gladstone               65  1:15:01  8:03     2/82   M65-69  M# 1220 Westfield        NJ 
 1507 Laurie Hoyt                   47  1:15:03  8:04    18/496  F45-49  F#  287 Schenectady      NY 
 1508 David M. Elsenbeck            54  1:15:03  8:04    94/547  M50-54  M# 1221 Clinton          NY 
 1509 Fred Cassin                   51  1:15:03  8:04    95/547  M50-54  M# 1222 Loudonville      NY 
 1510 Elizabeth Riccardi            29  1:15:03  8:04    68/994  F25-29  F#  288 Syracuse         NY 
 1511 William Hays                  45  1:15:03  8:04   111/620  M45-49  M# 1223 Grand Junction   CO 
 1512 Andrew Timbrook               24  1:15:04  8:04   169/603  M20-24  M# 1224 Albany           NY 
 1513 Brian Roemer                  51  1:15:04  8:04    96/547  M50-54  M# 1225 Utica            NY 
 1514 Stephen Stern                 50  1:15:04  8:04    97/547  M50-54  M# 1226 North Haven      CT 
 1515 Christopher R. Tucker         28  1:15:04  8:04   196/867  M25-29  M# 1227 Cato             NY 
 1516 Adriana Staiano               50  1:15:05  8:04     8/375  F50-54  F#  289 East Meadow      NY 
 1517 Rick Cicciarelli              35  1:15:05  8:04   135/653  M35-39  M# 1228 Groton           NY 
 1518 David R. Martin               43  1:15:05  8:04   118/628  M40-44  M# 1229 Carthage         NY 
 1519 Paul Wright                   60  1:15:05  8:04    17/217  M60-64  M# 1230 Syracuse         NY 
 1520 Kevin P. O'Connell            26  1:15:07  8:04   197/867  M25-29  M# 1231 Lycoming         NY 
 1521 David Laris                   50  1:15:07  8:04    98/547  M50-54  M# 1232 Clay             NY 
 1522 Blake L. Lynch                34  1:15:07  8:04   183/821  M30-34  M# 1233 Washington       DC 
 1523 Derek C. Simmonds             41  1:15:07  8:04   119/628  M40-44  M# 1234 Auburn           NY 
 1524 Seth Kutil                    28  1:15:07  8:04   198/867  M25-29  M# 1235 Syracuse         NY 
 1525 Diane G. Reilly               45  1:15:08  8:04    19/496  F45-49  F#  290 Salem            NH 
 1526 Bryan E. Groulx               36  1:15:08  8:04   136/653  M35-39  M# 1236 Schenectady      NY 
 1527 Mark Mortensen                33  1:15:09  8:04   184/821  M30-34  M# 1237 Rotterdam        NY 
 1528 Paul McKinley                 52  1:15:10  8:04    99/547  M50-54  M# 1238 Penfield         NY 
 1529 Christopher J. Pilotti        51  1:15:10  8:04   100/547  M50-54  M# 1239 Vestal           NY 
 1530 Dennis J. Uhlig               59  1:15:11  8:04    53/448  M55-59  M# 1240 Sidney           NY 
 1531 Dana Giannandrea              21  1:15:12  8:05   170/603  M20-24  M# 1241 Utica            NY 
 1532 Eric Malmberg                 60  1:15:12  8:05    18/217  M60-64  M# 1242 Marathon         NY 
 1533 Andrea Lewis                  32  1:15:12  8:05    41/828  F30-34  F#  291 Frankfort        NY 
 1534 Shawn Carstensen Hays         45  1:15:13  8:05    20/496  F45-49  F#  292 Grand Junction   CO 
 1535 Joseph A. Losito              23  1:15:13  8:05   171/603  M20-24  M# 1243 Cicero           NY 
 1536 Sean McKenna                  17  1:15:13  8:05   148/407  M15-19  M# 1244 New Hartford     NY 
 1537 Tom Edgar                     41  1:15:13  8:05   120/628  M40-44  M# 1245 Ancaster         ON 
 1538 Kayleigh Olive                20  1:15:14  8:05    54/708  F20-24  F#  293 Cicero           NY 
 1539 Megan H. Blaich               23  1:15:14  8:05    55/708  F20-24  F#  294 Syracuse         NY 
 1540 Elizabeth Wagner              25  1:15:14  8:05    69/994  F25-29  F#  295 Rush             NY 
 1541 Delana Spaulding              27  1:15:15  8:05    70/994  F25-29  F#  296 Johnson City     NY 
 1542 Brett Humphreys               43  1:15:15  8:05   121/628  M40-44  M# 1246 Hastings On HudsoNY 
 1543 Eric A. Coriale               29  1:15:16  8:05   199/867  M25-29  M# 1247 Clark Mills      NY 
 1544 Chris R. Hahn                 35  1:15:16  8:05   137/653  M35-39  M# 1248 Camillus         NY 
 1545 Vanessa Tibbits               23  1:15:17  8:05    56/708  F20-24  F#  297 Rome             NY 
 1546 Katelyn Wiers                 23  1:15:17  8:05    57/708  F20-24  F#  298 Mohawk           NY 
 1547 Andrew W. Pelton              23  1:15:18  8:05   172/603  M20-24  M# 1249 Rome             NY 
 1548 Pawel Duszak                  39  1:15:18  8:05   138/653  M35-39  M# 1250 Clay             NY 
 1549 Renee Deruchia                19  1:15:18  8:05    27/306  F15-19  F#  299 Massena          NY 
 1550 Robert Hemsing                31  1:15:19  8:05   185/821  M30-34  M# 1251 Warrensburg      NY 
 1551 Geoffrey Head                 31  1:15:19  8:05   186/821  M30-34  M# 1252 Virginia Beach   VA 
 1552 Tracy Killian                 36  1:15:19  8:05    45/683  F35-39  F#  300 Oneida           NY 
 1553 Jennifer Wierman              28  1:15:19  8:05    71/994  F25-29  F#  301 Ithaca           NY 
 1554 Eric M. Andreassen            32  1:15:19  8:05   187/821  M30-34  M# 1253 Syracuse         NY 
 1555 Bryan Shephard                29  1:15:20  8:05   200/867  M25-29  M# 1254 Albany           NY 
 1556 Scott R. Stackhouse           54  1:15:20  8:05   101/547  M50-54  M# 1255 Bethlehem        PA 
 1557 Kadie F. Leonard              41  1:15:21  8:06    29/639  F40-44  F#  302 Fayetteville     NY 
 1558 Matt Sadlik                   28  1:15:21  8:06   201/867  M25-29  M# 1256 Kernersville     NC 
 1559 Thomas D. Ackerman            45  1:15:22  8:06   112/620  M45-49  M# 1257 New Berlin       NY 
 1560 Kory Buckley                  28  1:15:22  8:06   202/867  M25-29  M# 1258 Whitesboro       NY 
 1561 David Campbell                49  1:15:23  8:06   113/620  M45-49  M# 1259 Schenectady      NY 
 1562 Christopher F. Patterson      27  1:15:23  8:06   203/867  M25-29  M# 1260 Webster          NY 
 1563 Anthony Maroldo               37  1:15:23  8:06   139/653  M35-39  M# 1261 Rochester        NY 
 1564 Francis X. Schram             47  1:15:24  8:06   114/620  M45-49  M# 1262 New Hartford     NY 
 1565 Shannon L. Meeker             35  1:15:24  8:06   140/653  M35-39  M# 1263 Remsen           NY 
 1566 Eileen Becker                 43  1:15:24  8:06    30/639  F40-44  F#  303 Auburn           NY 
 1567 Walter F. Brockway            57  1:15:25  8:06    54/448  M55-59  M# 1264 Knoxville        TN 
 1568 Eileen F. Coyle               25  1:15:25  8:06    72/994  F25-29  F#  304 Oneonta          NY 
 1569 Rob Sudakow                   39  1:15:26  8:06   141/653  M35-39  M# 1265 San Francisco    CA 
 1570 Daniel J. Cannistra           22  1:15:26  8:06   173/603  M20-24  M# 1266 Gaithersburg     MD 
 1571 Ron Moon                      34  1:15:26  8:06   188/821  M30-34  M# 1267 Whitesboro       NY 
 1572 John Franz                    33  1:15:26  8:06   189/821  M30-34  M# 1268 Conestoga        PA 
 1573 Stacy Ly                      44  1:15:26  8:06    31/639  F40-44  F#  305 Ottawa           ON 
 1574 Raymond Burynski              43  1:15:27  8:06   122/628  M40-44  M# 1269 New Hartford     NY 
 1575 Matthew L. Baker              14  1:15:27  8:06     5/60   M01-14  M# 1270 Westfield        NJ 
 1576 Timothy M. Crawford           28  1:15:27  8:06   204/867  M25-29  M# 1271 Buffalo          NY 
 1577 Steven J. Wishart             42  1:15:28  8:06   123/628  M40-44  M# 1272 Chowchilla       CA 
 1578 Rick Kolceski                 42  1:15:29  8:06   124/628  M40-44  M# 1273 Syracuse         NY 
 1579 Kevin M. Parker               37  1:15:30  8:06   142/653  M35-39  M# 1274 Whitesboro       NY 
 1580 Tracey J. Epstein             52  1:15:30  8:06     9/375  F50-54  F#  306 Smithtown        NY 
 1581 Greg Coholan                  20  1:15:31  8:07   174/603  M20-24  M# 1275 Rochester        NY 
 1582 Jeff Umbreit                  53  1:15:33  8:07   102/547  M50-54  M# 1276 Wilkes-Barre     PA 
 1583 Bill Rodgers                  65  1:15:33  8:07     3/82   M65-69  M# 1277 Sherburne        MA 
 1584 Marcos A. Locke               35  1:15:33  8:07   143/653  M35-39  M# 1278 Whitesboro       NY 
 1585 Richard Wheeler               49  1:15:33  8:07   115/620  M45-49  M# 1279 South Bend       IN 
 1586 Nicholas Ostroy               25  1:15:34  8:07   205/867  M25-29  M# 1280 Washington       DC 
 1587 John P. Hogan                 46  1:15:34  8:07   116/620  M45-49  M# 1281 Syracuse         NY 
 1588 Brian Butler                  43  1:15:35  8:07   125/628  M40-44  M# 1282 Syracuse         NY 
 1589 Daniel H. Shepherd            54  1:15:35  8:07   103/547  M50-54  M# 1283 Adams Center     NY 
 1590 John Hook                     51  1:15:36  8:07   104/547  M50-54  M# 1284 Apex             NC 
 1591 Joe E. Labarr                 59  1:15:36  8:07    55/448  M55-59  M# 1285 Brasher Falls    NY 
 1592 Leroy P. Hodge                53  1:15:37  8:07   105/547  M50-54  M# 1286 Morrisville      NY 
 1593 Tim Lalonde                   32  1:15:37  8:07   190/821  M30-34  M# 1287 Madrid           NY 
 1594 Katlin Shippy                 18  1:15:38  8:07    28/306  F15-19  F#  307 Trumansburg      NY 
 1595 Jack Murphy                   44  1:15:38  8:07   126/628  M40-44  M# 1288 Fayetteville     NY 
 1596 Joseph Mackey, Jr.            27  1:15:38  8:07   206/867  M25-29  M# 1289 New Hartford     NY 
 1597 Heidi Neal                    32  1:15:39  8:07    42/828  F30-34  F#  308 Kingston         NY 
 1598 Ryan Mahoney                  23  1:15:40  8:08   175/603  M20-24  M# 1290 Mexico           NY 
 1599 Gabriele Ariola               22  1:15:41  8:08    58/708  F20-24  F#  309 Mexico           NY 
 1600 Tom Roerden                   52  1:15:41  8:08   106/547  M50-54  M# 1291 Syracuse         NY 
 1601 Darnell L. Pierce             29  1:15:41  8:08   207/867  M25-29  M# 1292 Geneva           NY 
 1602 John Spinella                 24  1:15:42  8:08   176/603  M20-24  M# 1293 Clinton          NY 
 1603 Tucker J. Franz               20  1:15:42  8:08   177/603  M20-24  M# 1294 Clinton          NY 
 1604 Steve Flint                   36  1:15:43  8:08   144/653  M35-39  M# 1295 Whitesboro       NY 
 1605 Tracy Lavalle                 47  1:15:43  8:08    21/496  F45-49  F#  310 Placitas         NM 
 1606 Adam P. Schloop               38  1:15:43  8:08   145/653  M35-39  M# 1296 Chadwicks        NY 
 1607 Adam Dunlap                   17  1:15:44  8:08   149/407  M15-19  M# 1297 Utica            NY 
 1608 Peggy Eck                     51  1:15:45  8:08    10/375  F50-54  F#  311 Dryden           NY 
 1609 Amy L. Tretter                31  1:15:45  8:08    43/828  F30-34  F#  312 Clifton Park     NY 
 1610 Tom Gibson                    51  1:15:45  8:08   107/547  M50-54  M# 1298 Canandaigua      NY 
 1611 Derek McCowan                 33  1:15:46  8:08   191/821  M30-34  M# 1299 Waltham          MA 
 1612 Kathryn S. McCowan            31  1:15:46  8:08    44/828  F30-34  F#  313 Waltham          MA 
 1613 Adam Boulanger                29  1:15:46  8:08   208/867  M25-29  M# 1300 Lee Center       NY 
 1614 Bryan Guzski                  23  1:15:47  8:08   178/603  M20-24  M# 1301 New Hartford     NY 
 1615 Lynny M. Waddell              36  1:15:47  8:08    46/683  F35-39  F#  314 Huntersville     NC 
 1616 Dennis Sauve                  49  1:15:48  8:08   117/620  M45-49  M# 1302 Memphis          NY 
 1617 Brian S. Stone                46  1:15:48  8:08   118/620  M45-49  M# 1303 Madison          NY 
 1618 Laura Solecki                 28  1:15:48  8:08    73/994  F25-29  F#  315 Brooklyn         NY 
 1619 John Boyle                    64  1:15:48  8:08    19/217  M60-64  M# 1304 New Providence   NJ 
 1620 James Butler                  52  1:15:48  8:08   108/547  M50-54  M# 1305 Brooklyn         NY 
 1621 Jon Rice                      55  1:15:48  8:08    56/448  M55-59  M# 1306 Waverly          NY 
 1622 Catherine Ferrara             24  1:15:49  8:08    59/708  F20-24  F#  316 Somerville       MA 
 1623 Sharon Wise                   46  1:15:49  8:09    22/496  F45-49  F#  317 Remsen           NY 
 1624 Samantha McBee                27  1:15:49  8:09    74/994  F25-29  F#  318 Saratoga Springs NY 
 1625 Mary Lenzi                    52  1:15:49  8:09    11/375  F50-54  F#  319 Hauppauge        NY 
 1626 Colin M. Lane                 13  1:15:50  8:09     6/60   M01-14  M# 1307 Rome             NY 
 1627 Denise Vanderwerken           41  1:15:50  8:09    32/639  F40-44  F#  320 Cobleskill       NY 
 1628 Tim Kloster                   49  1:15:51  8:09   119/620  M45-49  M# 1308 Youngsville      NC 
 1629 David Hansen                  40  1:15:52  8:09   127/628  M40-44  M# 1309 Wynantskill      NY 
 1630 Christine Antonini            39  1:15:52  8:09    47/683  F35-39  F#  321 Hilton           NY 
 1631 Michael C. Schug              45  1:15:52  8:09   120/620  M45-49  M# 1310 East Syracuse    NY 
 1632 Paul K. Froass                20  1:15:52  8:09   179/603  M20-24  M# 1311 Oneida           NY 
 1633 Tyler J. McKane               17  1:15:53  8:09   150/407  M15-19  M# 1312 Clayville        NY 
 1634 Jeff Berkowitz                45  1:15:54  8:09   121/620  M45-49  M# 1313 Charlotte        VT 
 1635 Vito P. Sinisgalli            53  1:15:54  8:09   109/547  M50-54  M# 1314 New Hartford     NY 
 1636 Dominic Dimaggio              21  1:15:54  8:09   180/603  M20-24  M# 1315 Rome             NY 
 1637 Julio Vazquez                 54  1:15:55  8:09   110/547  M50-54  M# 1316 Rochester        NY 
 1638 Jim Aiello                    52  1:15:55  8:09   111/547  M50-54  M# 1317 New Rochelle     NY 
 1639 Christopher E. Swider         23  1:15:56  8:09   181/603  M20-24  M# 1318 Whitesboro       NY 
 1640 Scott Murray                  36  1:15:56  8:09   146/653  M35-39  M# 1319 Miller Place     NY 
 1641 Brandon Malowski              24  1:15:56  8:09   182/603  M20-24  M# 1320 Herkimer         NY 
 1642 Jason Byrnes                  38  1:15:56  8:09   147/653  M35-39  M# 1321 North Syracuse   NY 
 1643 John Mrozik                   41  1:15:57  8:09   128/628  M40-44  M# 1322 East Aurora      NY 
 1644 Patrick M. Donohue            30  1:15:57  8:09   192/821  M30-34  M# 1323 Utica            NY 
 1645 Laura E. Leff                 17  1:15:57  8:09    29/306  F15-19  F#  322 Syracuse         NY 
 1646 David Villavicencio           28  1:15:57  8:09   209/867  M25-29  M# 1324 Chicago          IL 
 1647 Aaron Labella                 33  1:15:58  8:09   193/821  M30-34  M# 1325 Alder Creek      NY 
 1648 Perry Edwards                 28  1:15:58  8:09   210/867  M25-29  M# 1326 State College    PA 
 1649 Scott Lindsay                 30  1:15:59  8:10   194/821  M30-34  M# 1327 Buffalo          NY 
 1650 Jamie Ifkovits                30  1:15:59  8:10    45/828  F30-34  F#  323 Philadelphia     PA 
 1651 Richard Delong                54  1:15:59  8:10   112/547  M50-54  M# 1328 Lycoming         NY 
 1652 Lauren Deritter               30  1:16:00  8:10    46/828  F30-34  F#  324 Baldwinsville    NY 
 1653 Jonathan Logan                36  1:16:00  8:10   148/653  M35-39  M# 1329 Syracuse         NY 
 1654 Ken Alt                       40  1:16:00  8:10   129/628  M40-44  M# 1330 New Hartford     NY 
 1655 Danae Polsin                  22  1:16:00  8:10    60/708  F20-24  F#  325 Baldwinsville    NY 
 1656 David Wurzburg                38  1:16:01  8:10   149/653  M35-39  M# 1331 Hammond          NY 
 1657 Bryan Sobel                   28  1:16:01  8:10   211/867  M25-29  M# 1332 Ithaca           NY 
 1658 Cheryl Manos                  47  1:16:02  8:10    23/496  F45-49  F#  326 Old Greenwich    CT 
 1659 Kathleen I. Jeffery           47  1:16:02  8:10    24/496  F45-49  F#  327 Rome             NY 
 1660 John Sweeney                  53  1:16:02  8:10   113/547  M50-54  M# 1333 Fairport         NY 
 1661 Michael G. Cordi              54  1:16:02  8:10   114/547  M50-54  M# 1334 Endwell          NY 
 1662 Werner D. Schmalz             50  1:16:03  8:10   115/547  M50-54  M# 1335 Clinton          NY 
 1663 Caprice M. Zimmer             33  1:16:03  8:10    47/828  F30-34  F#  328 Auburn           NY 
 1664 Kyle H. Kidder                33  1:16:04  8:10   195/821  M30-34  M# 1336 Utica            NY 
 1665 Edmund Theobald               61  1:16:05  8:10    20/217  M60-64  M# 1337 Minoa            NY 
 1666 Harvey Stein                  56  1:16:07  8:10    57/448  M55-59  M# 1338 Philadelphia     PA 
 1667 Theresa Robinson              34  1:16:07  8:10    48/828  F30-34  F#  329 Waverly          NY 
 1668 Ronald G. Dunn                58  1:16:08  8:11    58/448  M55-59  M# 1339 Albany           NY 
 1669 Carlo Glotzbach               67  1:16:08  8:11     4/82   M65-69  M# 1340 Pittsford        NY 
 1670 Alyssa O'Malley               42  1:16:08  8:11    33/639  F40-44  F#  330 Cresco           PA 
 1671 Brian J. Bodnar               49  1:16:08  8:11   122/620  M45-49  M# 1341 Liverpool        NY 
 1672 Pamela M. Sullivan            51  1:16:08  8:11    12/375  F50-54  F#  331 Homer            NY 
 1673 Mandy Dimarzo                 33  1:16:08  8:11    49/828  F30-34  F#  332 Old Greenwich    CT 
 1674 Kimberly Murphy               35  1:16:08  8:11    48/683  F35-39  F#  333 Dewitt           NY 
 1675 Kim Powell                    30  1:16:09  8:11    50/828  F30-34  F#  334 Seaford          NY 
 1676 Pamela Durant                 44  1:16:09  8:11    34/639  F40-44  F#  335 Oneida           NY 
 1677 Matthew Strodel               34  1:16:09  8:11   196/821  M30-34  M# 1342 Syracuse         NY 
 1678 Albert J. Siuta               53  1:16:09  8:11   116/547  M50-54  M# 1343 Titusville       NJ 
 1679 Nicholas A. Netti             17  1:16:09  8:11   151/407  M15-19  M# 1344 Herkimer         NY 
 1680 David Rugari                  23  1:16:10  8:11   183/603  M20-24  M# 1345 Deerfield        NY 
 1681 Robert Rausch                 44  1:16:11  8:11   130/628  M40-44  M# 1346 Albany           NY 
 1682 Ryan P. Dunn                  34  1:16:11  8:11   197/821  M30-34  M# 1347 Hatfield         PA 
 1683 Dylan Reeves                  32  1:16:12  8:11   198/821  M30-34  M# 1348 Glenville        NY 
 1684 Matt Chiesa                   42  1:16:12  8:11   131/628  M40-44  M# 1349 Schenectady      NY 
 1685 Kristin Myatt                 30  1:16:12  8:11    51/828  F30-34  F#  336 Oneida           NY 
 1686 Teal Reeves                   31  1:16:12  8:11    52/828  F30-34  F#  337 Glenville        NY 
 1687 Adam Zogby                    16  1:16:13  8:11   152/407  M15-19  M# 1350 New Hartford     NY 
 1688 Timothy R. Bornt              26  1:16:13  8:11   212/867  M25-29  M# 1351 North Adams      MA 
 1689 Joshua Liess                  26  1:16:13  8:11   213/867  M25-29  M# 1352 New York Mills   NY 
 1690 Seth T. Schmitt-Hall          24  1:16:13  8:11   184/603  M20-24  M# 1353 Fayetteville     NY 
 1691 Brian G. White                34  1:16:14  8:11   199/821  M30-34  M# 1354 New Hartford     NY 
 1692 Kevin T. Brown                22  1:16:15  8:11   185/603  M20-24  M# 1355 New London       CT 
 1693 Michelle L. Adams             42  1:16:15  8:11    35/639  F40-44  F#  338 Amherst          NY 
 1694 Philip Alesio                 53  1:16:15  8:11   117/547  M50-54  M# 1356 Rochester        NY 
 1695 Tom McKenna                   60  1:16:16  8:11    21/217  M60-64  M# 1357 Brewster         NY 
 1696 Rodney Payne                  45  1:16:16  8:11   123/620  M45-49  M# 1358 Williamstown     NY 
 1697 Joe H. Deangelo               49  1:16:16  8:11   124/620  M45-49  M# 1359 Ilion            NY 
 1698 Brien Gillette                27  1:16:17  8:11   214/867  M25-29  M# 1360 Tempe            AZ 
 1699 James Kaffenbarger, Jr.       44  1:16:17  8:12   132/628  M40-44  M# 1361 Elmira           NY 
 1700 Kara A. Stauffer              38  1:16:17  8:12    49/683  F35-39  F#  339 Manlius          NY 
 1701 Susie Prichard                20  1:16:18  8:12    61/708  F20-24  F#  340 Chadwicks        NY 
 1702 Stephen J. Wendel             35  1:16:18  8:12   150/653  M35-39  M# 1362 Waterford        NY 
 1703 Brendan Decker                17  1:16:18  8:12   153/407  M15-19  M# 1363 Whitesboro       NY 
 1704 Paula Jones                   54  1:16:18  8:12    13/375  F50-54  F#  341 Homer            NY 
 1705 Christina Amato               26  1:16:19  8:12    75/994  F25-29  F#  342 Hamilton         NY 
 1706 Anthony Stasio                33  1:16:20  8:12   200/821  M30-34  M# 1364 Rome             NY 
 1707 Jolene Day                    30  1:16:20  8:12    53/828  F30-34  F#  343 Liverpool        NY 
 1708 Brian Clifford                34  1:16:20  8:12   201/821  M30-34  M# 1365 Oswego           NY 
 1709 Liam Interiano                12  1:16:21  8:12     7/60   M01-14  M# 1366 Beaver Falls     NY 
 1710 Anthony Villanti              47  1:16:21  8:12   125/620  M45-49  M# 1367 New Hartford     NY 
 1711 Victor A. Oliver              33  1:16:21  8:12   202/821  M30-34  M# 1368 Cicero           NY 
 1712 Nick Renzulli                 54  1:16:21  8:12   118/547  M50-54  M# 1369 Needham          MA 
 1713 Dwayne Ghostlaw               19  1:16:22  8:12   154/407  M15-19  M# 1370 Brushton         NY 
 1714 Bob Cordukes                  52  1:16:22  8:12   119/547  M50-54  M# 1371 Nepean           ON 
 1715 Ralph Mietz                   26  1:16:22  8:12   215/867  M25-29  M# 1372 Manlius          NY 
 1716 Ronald Slapelis               49  1:16:23  8:12   126/620  M45-49  M# 1373 Webster          NY 
 1717 Kevin S. Priest               41  1:16:23  8:12   133/628  M40-44  M# 1374 Cazenovia        NY 
 1718 Julie McQuinn                 25  1:16:23  8:12    76/994  F25-29  F#  344 Manlius          NY 
 1719 Danielle D. Toscano           39  1:16:24  8:12    50/683  F35-39  F#  345 Sayre            PA 
 1720 Dominic A. Lumbrazo           16  1:16:24  8:12   155/407  M15-19  M# 1375 Barneveld        NY 
 1721 James Francia                 28  1:16:24  8:12   216/867  M25-29  M# 1376 Massena          NY 
 1722 Paul A. Goodrich              54  1:16:25  8:12   120/547  M50-54  M# 1377 Syracuse         NY 
 1723 Matthew Malenski              37  1:16:25  8:12   151/653  M35-39  M# 1378 Kingston         NY 
 1724 Greg Christo                  59  1:16:25  8:12    59/448  M55-59  M# 1379 Rochester        NY 
 1725 Katie Bubnack                 28  1:16:26  8:13    77/994  F25-29  F#  346 Syracuse         NY 
 1726 Sharon May                    42  1:16:26  8:13    36/639  F40-44  F#  347 Gillett          PA 
 1727 Kimberly Goerlich             31  1:16:26  8:13    54/828  F30-34  F#  348 Rochester        NY 
 1728 Morgan Roy                    16  1:16:27  8:13    30/306  F15-19  F#  349 Clinton          NY 
 1729 Steven M. Ellis               34  1:16:27  8:13   203/821  M30-34  M# 1380 Wellesley        MA 
 1730 Joseph Walpole                43  1:16:28  8:13   134/628  M40-44  M# 1381 Oneida           NY 
 1731 John Miller                   32  1:16:28  8:13   204/821  M30-34  M# 1382 Clifton Park     NY 
 1732 James Metzler                 31  1:16:29  8:13   205/821  M30-34  M# 1383 Utica            NY 
 1733 Adlai Wheeless                53  1:16:30  8:13   121/547  M50-54  M# 1384 Jamesville       NY 
 1734 Jennifer Munn                 20  1:16:31  8:13    62/708  F20-24  F#  350 Whitesboro       NY 
 1735 Brian Pierz                   37  1:16:31  8:13   152/653  M35-39  M# 1385 Wethersfield     CT 
 1736 Scott Hoag                    40  1:16:31  8:13   135/628  M40-44  M# 1386 Rome             NY 
 1737 Matthew Heiser                33  1:16:33  8:13   206/821  M30-34  M# 1387 Canajoharie      NY 
 1738 Christina L. Sonia            31  1:16:33  8:13    55/828  F30-34  F#  351 Deansboro        NY 
 1739 Ric Bond                      55  1:16:33  8:13    60/448  M55-59  M# 1388 Liverpool        NY 
 1740 Paul Zalocha                  54  1:16:34  8:13   122/547  M50-54  M# 1389 Falls Church     VA 
 1741 Michael L. Gray               23  1:16:34  8:13   186/603  M20-24  M# 1390 West Winfield    NY 
 1742 Nicholas C. Savas             27  1:16:35  8:13   217/867  M25-29  M# 1391 Annapolis        MD 
 1743 Patrick Engle                 29  1:16:35  8:13   218/867  M25-29  M# 1392 Syracuse         NY 
 1744 Wade Meenan                   55  1:16:35  8:13    61/448  M55-59  M# 1393 Marcy            NY 
 1745 Stan Grzebinski               56  1:16:36  8:13    62/448  M55-59  M# 1394 Williamsville    NY 
 1746 Jacob M. Sears                19  1:16:36  8:14   156/407  M15-19  M# 1395 Vernon           NY 
 1747 Robert Brauchle               28  1:16:36  8:14   219/867  M25-29  M# 1396 Clay             NY 
 1748 Paul Griswold                 62  1:16:36  8:14    22/217  M60-64  M# 1397 Oneonta          NY 
 1749 Corinna Romantic              23  1:16:37  8:14    63/708  F20-24  F#  352 Ithaca           NY 
 1750 Jared Pray                    35  1:16:37  8:14   153/653  M35-39  M# 1398 Hopkinton        MA 
 1751 Christopher S. Harjung        24  1:16:38  8:14   187/603  M20-24  M# 1399 Clinton          NY 
 1752 Katrina L. Neiley             25  1:16:38  8:14    78/994  F25-29  F#  353 Stamford         CT 
 1753 Timothy J. Johnson            57  1:16:38  8:14    63/448  M55-59  M# 1400 Montrose         PA 
 1754 Darla Kilroy                  50  1:16:39  8:14    14/375  F50-54  F#  354 Beverly          MA 
 1755 Kim Foltz                     20  1:16:40  8:14    64/708  F20-24  F#  355 Elbridge         NY 
 1756 Meghan Catterson              30  1:16:40  8:14    56/828  F30-34  F#  356 Boulder          CO 
 1757 Wendy M. Dwyer-Albano         38  1:16:41  8:14    51/683  F35-39  F#  357 Pittsford        NY 
 1758 Larry Fennell                 35  1:16:42  8:14   154/653  M35-39  M# 1401 Utica            NY 
 1759 Renee Gould                   41  1:16:42  8:14    37/639  F40-44  F#  358 Webster          NY 
 1760 Charles S. Wellman            36  1:16:42  8:14   155/653  M35-39  M# 1402 Johnson City     NY 
 1761 Scott Mathys                  39  1:16:43  8:14   156/653  M35-39  M# 1403 Beaver Falls     NY 
 1762 Chris McQuinn                 26  1:16:43  8:14   220/867  M25-29  M# 1404 Manlius          NY 
 1763 Melissa McGough               22  1:16:44  8:14    65/708  F20-24  F#  359 Remsen           NY 
 1764 Heather Devitt                37  1:16:44  8:14    52/683  F35-39  F#  360 Herkimer         NY 
 1765 Matt Weigand                  27  1:16:45  8:14   221/867  M25-29  M# 1405 Whitesboro       NY 
 1766 Bruce Harris                  52  1:16:45  8:15   123/547  M50-54  M# 1406 Whitesboro       NY 
 1767 Chris Entwistle               26  1:16:45  8:15   222/867  M25-29  M# 1407 Clayville        NY 
 1768 Brian Berry                   36  1:16:46  8:15   157/653  M35-39  M# 1408 Syracuse         NY 
 1769 Noah Poirier                  14  1:16:46  8:15     8/60   M01-14  M# 1409 Cicero           NY 
 1770 Brandi Falcone                40  1:16:46  8:15    38/639  F40-44  F#  361 Albany           NY 
 1771 Jeffrey O. Penoyer            28  1:16:47  8:15   223/867  M25-29  M# 1410 Brighton         MA 
 1772 Jamie Zieno                   19  1:16:47  8:15   157/407  M15-19  M# 1411 Norwich          NY 
 1773 Russ Oelschlager              30  1:16:47  8:15   207/821  M30-34  M# 1412 Wilkes Barre     PA 
 1774 Kristin Butler                44  1:16:47  8:15    39/639  F40-44  F#  362 Syracuse         NY 
 1775 Paul Schwingle                49  1:16:49  8:15   127/620  M45-49  M# 1413 Naples           NY 
 1776 Susan R. Villavicencio        30  1:16:49  8:15    57/828  F30-34  F#  363 Chicago          IL 
 1777 Justin D. Waters              25  1:16:49  8:15   224/867  M25-29  M# 1414 Frankfort        NY 
 1778 Anthony Mucurio               29  1:16:50  8:15   225/867  M25-29  M# 1415 Brooklyn         NY 
 1779 Joseph W. Langlois            50  1:16:51  8:15   124/547  M50-54  M# 1416 New Hartford     NY 
 1780 Tom Higgins                   36  1:16:51  8:15   158/653  M35-39  M# 1417 Raleigh          NC 
 1781 Kelly Ann Nugent              37  1:16:51  8:15    53/683  F35-39  F#  364 Clinton          NY 
 1782 Thomas A. Jackson             32  1:16:51  8:15   208/821  M30-34  M# 1418 Webster          NY 
 1783 Heather Uvanni                24  1:16:51  8:15    66/708  F20-24  F#  365 Manhattan Beach  CA 
 1784 Clif Buell                    59  1:16:52  8:15    64/448  M55-59  M# 1419 Albany           GA 
 1785 Molly Casey                   28  1:16:52  8:15    79/994  F25-29  F#  366 Albany           NY 
 1786 Edward T. Stevens             46  1:16:52  8:15   128/620  M45-49  M# 1420 Rome             NY 
 1787 Nichole M. Winters            27  1:16:52  8:15    80/994  F25-29  F#  367 Rome             NY 
 1788 William H. Scott              55  1:16:53  8:15    65/448  M55-59  M# 1421 Baldwinsville    NY 
 1789 Ryan D. Mosack                23  1:16:53  8:15   188/603  M20-24  M# 1422 Oneida           NY 
 1790 David A. Diaz                 18  1:16:53  8:15   158/407  M15-19  M# 1423 Utica            NY 
 1791 Stephen Cupp                  39  1:16:53  8:15   159/653  M35-39  M# 1424 Halfmoon         NY 
 1792 Krista A. Vollmer             28  1:16:53  8:15    81/994  F25-29  F#  368 Tonawanda        NY 
 1793 Brian Curtis                  39  1:16:53  8:15   160/653  M35-39  M# 1425 Liverpool        NY 
 1794 Glenn Stevener                49  1:16:53  8:15   129/620  M45-49  M# 1426 Marcy            NY 
 1795 Sara R. O'Grady               32  1:16:53  8:15    58/828  F30-34  F#  369 Latham           NY 
 1796 Johnathan Valovic             29  1:16:53  8:15   226/867  M25-29  M# 1427 Johnstown        NY 
 1797 Adam Zabek                    34  1:16:54  8:15   209/821  M30-34  M# 1428 Whitesboro       NY 
 1798 Michael Arsenault             33  1:16:55  8:16   210/821  M30-34  M# 1429 Biddeford        ME 
 1799 Beth Phelps                   32  1:16:55  8:16    59/828  F30-34  F#  370 Chittenango      NY 
 1800 Robert Vandenbergh            66  1:16:55  8:16     5/82   M65-69  M# 1430 Deansboro        NY 
 1801 Thomas Andryshak              47  1:16:56  8:16   130/620  M45-49  M# 1431 Florida          NY 
 1802 Rebecca A. Corso              39  1:16:57  8:16    54/683  F35-39  F#  371 Albany           NY 
 1803 Kirsten L. Belton             32  1:16:57  8:16    60/828  F30-34  F#  372 Cazenovia        NY 
 1804 Ian G. Nelson                 31  1:16:57  8:16   211/821  M30-34  M# 1432 Liverpool        NY 
 1805 Benjamin J. Kozik             34  1:16:58  8:16   212/821  M30-34  M# 1433 New Hartford     NY 
 1806 Tracey Lanesey                26  1:16:59  8:16    82/994  F25-29  F#  373 Ballston Spa     NY 
 1807 Chris Toher                   33  1:16:59  8:16   213/821  M30-34  M# 1434 Canajoharie      NY 
 1808 Evan Lipinski                 24  1:16:59  8:16   189/603  M20-24  M# 1435 Queensbury       NY 
 1809 Dale Fox                      60  1:17:00  8:16    23/217  M60-64  M# 1436 Bainbridge       NY 
 1810 Jon Bunnell                   28  1:17:00  8:16   227/867  M25-29  M# 1437 Ravena           NY 
 1811 Anthony Kelsey                44  1:17:02  8:16   136/628  M40-44  M# 1438 Dewitt           NY 
 1812 Tom Rahmer                    33  1:17:02  8:16   214/821  M30-34  M# 1439 Rome             NY 
 1813 Jeffrey L. Lent               54  1:17:02  8:16   125/547  M50-54  M# 1440 Unadilla         NY 
 1814 James Connelly                31  1:17:03  8:16   215/821  M30-34  M# 1441 Syracuse         NY 
 1815 Mark Roberts                  27  1:17:04  8:17   228/867  M25-29  M# 1442 Vernon           NY 
 1816 Keith A. Johnson              28  1:17:04  8:17   229/867  M25-29  M# 1443 Herkimer         NY 
 1817 Val Kratz                     28  1:17:06  8:17    83/994  F25-29  F#  374 Liverpool        NY 
 1818 Chris R. Williams             43  1:17:06  8:17   137/628  M40-44  M# 1444 Central          SC 
 1819 Nicholas A. Leone             32  1:17:06  8:17   216/821  M30-34  M# 1445 Deerfield        NY 
 1820 David J. Gorman               48  1:17:07  8:17   131/620  M45-49  M# 1446 Endicott         NY 
 1821 Samantha R. Turner            24  1:17:08  8:17    67/708  F20-24  F#  375 Orlando          FL 
 1822 Kaylin VanDusen               29  1:17:09  8:17    84/994  F25-29  F#  376 West Hartford    CT 
 1823 Ed J. Hamilton                44  1:17:09  8:17   138/628  M40-44  M# 1447 Kinderhook       NY 
 1824 Kevin A. Burnett              21  1:17:09  8:17   190/603  M20-24  M# 1448 Utica            NY 
 1825 Scott F. Adams                47  1:17:10  8:17   132/620  M45-49  M# 1449 Rome             NY 
 1826 Kenneth Pearson               36  1:17:10  8:17   161/653  M35-39  M# 1450 Stony Point      NY 
 1827 Ray Gamino                    52  1:17:13  8:17   126/547  M50-54  M# 1451 Clifton Park     NY 
 1828 Scott J. Helmer               40  1:17:13  8:17   139/628  M40-44  M# 1452 Frankfort        NY 
 1829 Abigail Sayler                22  1:17:13  8:18    68/708  F20-24  F#  377 Baldwinsville    NY 
 1830 David Bladek                  54  1:17:13  8:18   127/547  M50-54  M# 1453 Little Falls     NY 
 1831 Brad Emmons                   39  1:17:13  8:18   162/653  M35-39  M# 1454 Utica            NY 
 1832 Christopher A. Vomer          23  1:17:14  8:18   191/603  M20-24  M# 1455 Marcy            NY 
 1833 Paul Brockett                 20  1:17:15  8:18   192/603  M20-24  M# 1456 Sauquoit         NY 
 1834 Joe Forbes                    44  1:17:15  8:18   140/628  M40-44  M# 1457 Hudson Falls     NY 
 1835 Carolyn Steele                31  1:17:15  8:18    61/828  F30-34  F#  378 Montreal         QC 
 1836 Kevin C. Carpenter            54  1:17:16  8:18   128/547  M50-54  M# 1458 Camillus         NY 
 1837 Kimberly Howard               28  1:17:16  8:18    85/994  F25-29  F#  379 Syracuse         NY 
 1838 John T. O'Halloran            46  1:17:16  8:18   133/620  M45-49  M# 1459 Hawthorne        NY 
 1839 Ryan Backus                   27  1:17:17  8:18   230/867  M25-29  M# 1460 Syracuse         NY 
 1840 Andrew R. Davis               32  1:17:17  8:18   217/821  M30-34  M# 1461 Fort Plain       NY 
 1841 Cary Bikowsky                 38  1:17:17  8:18   163/653  M35-39  M# 1462 Farmington       NY 
 1842 Matthew Boyd                  23  1:17:17  8:18   193/603  M20-24  M# 1463 Ilion            NY 
 1843 Charles Wolanin               41  1:17:18  8:18   141/628  M40-44  M# 1464 South Burlington VT 
 1844 Benjamin M. Bice              29  1:17:18  8:18   231/867  M25-29  M# 1465 Richland         NY 
 1845 John J. Toomey                45  1:17:18  8:18   134/620  M45-49  M# 1466 Utica            NY 
 1846 Maxwell Edwards               26  1:17:19  8:18   232/867  M25-29  M# 1467 Middletown       CT 
 1847 Charles Strobel               42  1:17:19  8:18   142/628  M40-44  M# 1468 Odessa           NY 
 1848 Shelby L. McIntyre            18  1:17:20  8:18    31/306  F15-19  F#  380 Ilion            NY 
 1849 Daniel P. Stedman             55  1:17:20  8:18    66/448  M55-59  M# 1469 Chadwicks        NY 
 1850 Jennifer C. Gelfuso           38  1:17:20  8:18    55/683  F35-39  F#  381 Spencerport      NY 
 1851 Susan M. Gustafson            51  1:17:20  8:18    15/375  F50-54  F#  382 Whitesboro       NY 
 1852 Jamie M. Woolsey              30  1:17:20  8:18    62/828  F30-34  F#  383 Oneida           NY 
 1853 Justin Mergenthaler           26  1:17:21  8:18   233/867  M25-29  M# 1470 Utica            NY 
 1854 Steven S. Indrick             56  1:17:22  8:18    67/448  M55-59  M# 1471 Lafayette        NY 
 1855 Jason C. Luke                 35  1:17:22  8:18   164/653  M35-39  M# 1472 Endwell          NY 
 1856 Kassandra Lathrop             20  1:17:23  8:19    69/708  F20-24  F#  384 Earlville        NY 
 1857 Rick Queeno                   48  1:17:23  8:19   135/620  M45-49  M# 1473 Lockport         NY 
 1858 Joe Bleaking                  46  1:17:23  8:19   136/620  M45-49  M# 1474 Sherrill         NY 
 1859 Robert Desaulniers            60  1:17:24  8:19    24/217  M60-64  M# 1475 Varennes         QC 
 1860 Samantha Madden               15  1:17:25  8:19    32/306  F15-19  F#  385 New Hartford     NY 
 1861 Stephen Schoen                28  1:17:25  8:19   234/867  M25-29  M# 1476 Whitesboro       NY 
 1862 Mark E. Williams              39  1:17:25  8:19   165/653  M35-39  M# 1477 Fort Plain       NY 
 1863 Jason M. Lewis                36  1:17:25  8:19   166/653  M35-39  M# 1478 Edmond           OK 
 1864 Christopher Tuohy             37  1:17:26  8:19   167/653  M35-39  M# 1479 Malta            NY 
 1865 Dan M. Patterson              29  1:17:26  8:19   235/867  M25-29  M# 1480 Utica            NY 
 1866 Eric T. Roberts               24  1:17:26  8:19   194/603  M20-24  M# 1481 Oneida           NY 
 1867 Jason Melville                27  1:17:26  8:19   236/867  M25-29  M# 1482 Brooklyn         NY 
 1868 Lauren K. O'Connor            20  1:17:26  8:19    70/708  F20-24  F#  386 Baldwinsville    NY 
 1869 Johnathan P. Hickok           39  1:17:26  8:19   168/653  M35-39  M# 1483 Clifton Park     NY 
 1870 Kimberly E. Hayes             36  1:17:26  8:19    56/683  F35-39  F#  387 Palatine Bridge  NY 
 1871 Nicole M. Tartaglia           25  1:17:26  8:19    86/994  F25-29  F#  388 Liverpool        NY 
 1872 Russ Cooke                    61  1:17:26  8:19    25/217  M60-64  M# 1484 Williston        VT 
 1873 Johanna L. Roth               26  1:17:27  8:19    87/994  F25-29  F#  389 Springfield      VA 
 1874 John P. Cunningham            57  1:17:27  8:19    68/448  M55-59  M# 1485 Lincoln UniversitPA 
 1875 Sean Robinson                 36  1:17:27  8:19   169/653  M35-39  M# 1486 Oneonta          NY 
 1876 Kevin Turi                    14  1:17:27  8:19     9/60   M01-14  M# 1487 Fishkill         NY 
 1877 Kevin Moore                   14  1:17:28  8:19    10/60   M01-14  M# 1488 Needham          MA 
 1878 David A. Pesesky              53  1:17:28  8:19   129/547  M50-54  M# 1489 Utica            NY 
 1879 Lisa H. Macander              31  1:17:28  8:19    63/828  F30-34  F#  390 Voorheesville    NY 
 1880 Michael A. Brookins           42  1:17:30  8:19   143/628  M40-44  M# 1490 Baldwinsville    NY 
 1881 Kim Law                       55  1:17:30  8:19     3/208  F55-59  F#  391 East Greenbush   NY 
 1882 Scott F. Potter               49  1:17:31  8:19   137/620  M45-49  M# 1491 Fabius           NY 
 1883 Brian T. Beck                 47  1:17:31  8:19   138/620  M45-49  M# 1492 Kingston         ON 
 1884 Paula Huntsman                51  1:17:31  8:19    16/375  F50-54  F#  392 Cooperstown      NY 
 1885 Bettina M. Lindsey            52  1:17:31  8:19    17/375  F50-54  F#  393 Utica            NY 
 1886 Brian S. Lagrant              18  1:17:32  8:20   159/407  M15-19  M# 1493 New Hartford     NY 
 1887 Lyn Short                     62  1:17:32  8:20     1/80   F60-64  F#  394 Canton           NY 
 1888 Richard W. Harvey             29  1:17:32  8:20   237/867  M25-29  M# 1494 Clay             NY 
 1889 Brendan Stuttard              16  1:17:32  8:20   160/407  M15-19  M# 1495 Corinth          NY 
 1890 Karen H. Hooker               51  1:17:32  8:20    18/375  F50-54  F#  395 Richfield SpringsNY 
 1891 Meghan A. Furner              25  1:17:34  8:20    88/994  F25-29  F#  396 Whitesboro       NY 
 1892 Amanda A. Taurisani           29  1:17:34  8:20    89/994  F25-29  F#  397 Utica            NY 
 1893 Carrie B. Wheeler             37  1:17:35  8:20    57/683  F35-39  F#  398 Penn Yan         NY 
 1894 Chris Thornton                31  1:17:35  8:20   218/821  M30-34  M# 1496 Clay             NY 
 1895 Lou Katz                      61  1:17:36  8:20    26/217  M60-64  M# 1497 Spencerport      NY 
 1896 Jill Cardamone                22  1:17:36  8:20    71/708  F20-24  F#  399 Norristown       PA 
 1897 Kyle Renwick                  19  1:17:36  8:20   161/407  M15-19  M# 1498 Sherrill         NY 
 1898 Jeff Rose                     58  1:17:37  8:20    69/448  M55-59  M# 1499 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 1899 Matt Zappen                   37  1:17:38  8:20   170/653  M35-39  M# 1500 Clifton Park     NY 
 1900 Justin D. Raymond             25  1:17:38  8:20   238/867  M25-29  M# 1501 Lycoming         NY 
 1901 James M. Locke                56  1:17:38  8:20    70/448  M55-59  M# 1502 Elizabethtown    ON 
 1902 William Moore                 49  1:17:38  8:20   139/620  M45-49  M# 1503 Williamsville    NY 
 1903 Jon Aery                      32  1:17:38  8:20   219/821  M30-34  M# 1504 Rotterdam        NY 
 1904 Tal Kohn                      26  1:17:38  8:20    90/994  F25-29  F#  400 Woodside         NY 
 1905 Shelley L. Steenwyk           46  1:17:38  8:20    25/496  F45-49  F#  401 Brockville       ON 
 1906 Ryan Miller                   32  1:17:39  8:20   220/821  M30-34  M# 1505 New York Mills   NY 
 1907 Zachary A. Denton             28  1:17:39  8:20   239/867  M25-29  M# 1506 New Hartford     NY 
 1908 Elizabeth A. Demeree          22  1:17:40  8:20    72/708  F20-24  F#  402 Little Falls     NY 
 1909 Paul Vicks                    14  1:17:40  8:20    11/60   M01-14  M# 1507 Pittsford        NY 
 1910 Jason Fingerman               40  1:17:40  8:20   144/628  M40-44  M# 1508 Liverpool        NY 
 1911 Julie Randall                 36  1:17:41  8:21    58/683  F35-39  F#  403 Liverpool        NY 
 1912 Robbie Duval                  49  1:17:42  8:21    26/496  F45-49  F#  404 Williamstown     ON 
 1913 Lisa Hofstetter               28  1:17:42  8:21    91/994  F25-29  F#  405 Webster          NY 
 1914 George A. Jackson             64  1:17:42  8:21    27/217  M60-64  M# 1509 Schenectady      NY 
 1915 Mike Notar                    51  1:17:42  8:21   130/547  M50-54  M# 1510 Clinton          NY 
 1916 Jessica L. Sagendorph         31  1:17:43  8:21    64/828  F30-34  F#  406 Hudson           NY 
 1917 Richard W. Alfano             33  1:17:43  8:21   221/821  M30-34  M# 1511 Hamilton         NJ 
 1918 Heidi M. Baumbach             22  1:17:43  8:21    73/708  F20-24  F#  407 Lake Placid      NY 
 1919 Ryan Weaver                   29  1:17:44  8:21   240/867  M25-29  M# 1512 Whitesboro       NY 
 1920 Sean Flynn                    40  1:17:44  8:21   145/628  M40-44  M# 1513 Delmar           NY 
 1921 Jay Geiger                    41  1:17:46  8:21   146/628  M40-44  M# 1514 Watervliet       NY 
 1922 Stephen C. Wilkinson          48  1:17:47  8:21   140/620  M45-49  M# 1515 Baldwinsville    NY 
 1923 Ryan Boisvert                 28  1:17:47  8:21   241/867  M25-29  M# 1516 Watervliet       NY 
 1924 Nathan West                   32  1:17:48  8:21   222/821  M30-34  M# 1517 Warrensburg      NY 
 1925 James B. Watson, Jr.          46  1:17:49  8:21   141/620  M45-49  M# 1518 Utica            NY 
 1926 Matthew J. Deierlein          21  1:17:49  8:21   195/603  M20-24  M# 1519 Utica            NY 
 1927 Caroline Herndon              30  1:17:49  8:21    65/828  F30-34  F#  408 Roslindale       MA 
 1928 Malinda Greene                29  1:17:49  8:21    92/994  F25-29  F#  409 Syracuse         NY 
 1929 Jack Williams                 52  1:17:50  8:21   131/547  M50-54  M# 1520 Binghamton       NY 
 1930 Laura Kilty                   55  1:17:50  8:22     4/208  F55-59  F#  410 New Hartford     NY 
 1931 Sara Ramsperger               33  1:17:50  8:22    66/828  F30-34  F#  411 Penfield         NY 
 1932 Sydney Williams               20  1:17:51  8:22    74/708  F20-24  F#  412 Binghamton       NY 
 1933 Daniel Kemp                   19  1:17:51  8:22   162/407  M15-19  M# 1521 Waterville       NY 
 1934 Tom R. Clifford               18  1:17:51  8:22   163/407  M15-19  M# 1522 New Hartford     NY 
 1935 Rebecca Uryniak               38  1:17:51  8:22    59/683  F35-39  F#  413 Minoa            NY 
 1936 Lee Catella                   61  1:17:52  8:22     2/80   F60-64  F#  414 Oneonta          NY 
 1937 Nicole Viscusi                28  1:17:52  8:22    93/994  F25-29  F#  415 Scotia           NY 
 1938 Clare Halpin                  24  1:17:53  8:22    75/708  F20-24  F#  416 New Hartford     NY 
 1939 Todd Digrigoli                46  1:17:53  8:22   142/620  M45-49  M# 1523 Niverville       NY 
 1940 Sam Schrauth                  29  1:17:53  8:22   242/867  M25-29  M# 1524 Ithaca           NY 
 1941 Christopher Bannigan          34  1:17:53  8:22   223/821  M30-34  M# 1525 Slingerlands     NY 
 1942 Douglas Polsin                51  1:17:53  8:22   132/547  M50-54  M# 1526 Baldwinsville    NY 
 1943 Jason A. Jones                26  1:17:53  8:22   243/867  M25-29  M# 1527 Verona           NY 
 1944 Amy L. Arellano               26  1:17:53  8:22    94/994  F25-29  F#  417 Boston           MA 
 1945 Courtney Maxey-Jones          27  1:17:53  8:22    95/994  F25-29  F#  418 Verona           NY 
 1946 Jaime Robinson                34  1:17:53  8:22    67/828  F30-34  F#  419 South Glens FallsNY 
 1947 Jonathan Kozak                18  1:17:54  8:22   164/407  M15-19  M# 1528 Deerfield        NY 
 1948 Stephen W. Keegan             17  1:17:54  8:22   165/407  M15-19  M# 1529 Baldwinsville    NY 
 1949 Tim Fecura                    49  1:17:54  8:22   143/620  M45-49  M# 1530 Niskayuna        NY 
 1950 Dean Scrimgeour               33  1:17:55  8:22   224/821  M30-34  M# 1531 New Hartford     NY 
 1951 Carole Iseneker               52  1:17:56  8:22    19/375  F50-54  F#  420 Sherrill         NY 
 1952 Alexander J. Luppino          21  1:17:57  8:22   196/603  M20-24  M# 1532 Mohawk           NY 
 1953 Lauren A. Sanzone             33  1:17:57  8:22    68/828  F30-34  F#  421 Raleigh          NC 
 1954 Rebecca Conley                39  1:17:57  8:22    60/683  F35-39  F#  422 Northville       NY 
 1955 Darci Miller                  35  1:17:57  8:22    61/683  F35-39  F#  423 Johnstown        NY 
 1956 Kelly Armstrong               27  1:17:57  8:22    96/994  F25-29  F#  424 Garrattsville    NY 
 1957 Jay S. Radner                 45  1:17:57  8:22   144/620  M45-49  M# 1533 New York         NY 
 1958 Gary W. Burns                 59  1:17:57  8:22    71/448  M55-59  M# 1534 Watertown        NY 
 1959 Amy Bukszpan                  31  1:17:58  8:22    69/828  F30-34  F#  425 Brooklyn         NY 
 1960 Kyle Dembrow                  28  1:17:58  8:22   244/867  M25-29  M# 1535 Buffalo          NY 
 1961 Karen A. Oliver               30  1:17:59  8:22    70/828  F30-34  F#  426 Cicero           NY 
 1962 Douglas Gubbins               43  1:17:59  8:22   147/628  M40-44  M# 1536 Carle Place      NY 
 1963 Scott W. Pavlick              36  1:18:00  8:23   171/653  M35-39  M# 1537 Binghamton       NY 
 1964 Jodi Foster                   36  1:18:00  8:23    62/683  F35-39  F#  427 Binghamton       NY 
 1965 Michael J. Bouck              32  1:18:00  8:23   225/821  M30-34  M# 1538 Delmar           NY 
 1966 Denise Kennedy                38  1:18:00  8:23    63/683  F35-39  F#  428 Orchard Park     NY 
 1967 Bruce M. Palmer               55  1:18:02  8:23    72/448  M55-59  M# 1539 Utica            NY 
 1968 Michael Beyer                 20  1:18:02  8:23   197/603  M20-24  M# 1540 Clifton Park     NY 
 1969 Alyssa Trevisani              37  1:18:02  8:23    64/683  F35-39  F#  429 Deansboro        NY 
 1970 Colt Brumm                    29  1:18:03  8:23   245/867  M25-29  M# 1541 Barneveld        NY 
 1971 Matthew S. Machovec           34  1:18:03  8:23   226/821  M30-34  M# 1542 Fayetteville     NY 
 1972 Jordan E. Hobaica             22  1:18:03  8:23   198/603  M20-24  M# 1543 Utica            NY 
 1973 Susanne Pritchard             27  1:18:03  8:23    97/994  F25-29  F#  430 East Rochester   NY 
 1974 Matt McKee                    27  1:18:05  8:23   246/867  M25-29  M# 1544 Syracuse         NY 
 1975 Karl R. Christiansen          47  1:18:05  8:23   145/620  M45-49  M# 1545 Forestport       NY 
 1976 Joseph A. Rosato, Jr.         41  1:18:06  8:23   148/628  M40-44  M# 1546 Oriskany         NY 
 1977 Kristen A. Lounsbery          41  1:18:07  8:23    40/639  F40-44  F#  431 Camillus         NY 
 1978 Douglas B. Deweaver           55  1:18:07  8:23    73/448  M55-59  M# 1547 Rochester        NY 
 1979 Andy Rose                     38  1:18:07  8:23   172/653  M35-39  M# 1548 West Hartford    CT 
 1980 Talbot Bala                   44  1:18:08  8:23   149/628  M40-44  M# 1549 Herkimer         NY 
 1981 Andrew J. Welker              34  1:18:08  8:23   227/821  M30-34  M# 1550 Rochester        NY 
 1982 Michael Benson                35  1:18:09  8:24   173/653  M35-39  M# 1551 Durham           NC 
 1983 Brad Lighthall                48  1:18:09  8:24   146/620  M45-49  M# 1552 Holland Patent   NY 
 1984 Steven Orchard                47  1:18:10  8:24   147/620  M45-49  M# 1553 Cayuga           NY 
 1985 Andrew W. Dusseault           23  1:18:10  8:24   199/603  M20-24  M# 1554 Ilion            NY 
 1986 Brettt R. Barnum              29  1:18:10  8:24   247/867  M25-29  M# 1555 Utica            NY 
 1987 Dan Rockefeller               25  1:18:10  8:24   248/867  M25-29  M# 1556 Galway           NY 
 1988 Antoinette Follett            45  1:18:10  8:24    27/496  F45-49  F#  432 Fayetteville     NY 
 1989 Erin Lynch                    33  1:18:11  8:24    71/828  F30-34  F#  433 Delmar           NY 
 1990 Mike Rockefeller              28  1:18:11  8:24   249/867  M25-29  M# 1557 Groton           NY 
 1991 Peter Rahmer                  31  1:18:11  8:24   228/821  M30-34  M# 1558 San Francisco    CA 
 1992 Greg Lavis                    58  1:18:11  8:24    74/448  M55-59  M# 1559 Amherst          NY 
 1993 Kevin Bosiacki                41  1:18:12  8:24   150/628  M40-44  M# 1560 Hamburg          NY 
 1994 Paul J. Girouard              54  1:18:12  8:24   133/547  M50-54  M# 1561 Pittsford        NY 
 1995 Elizabeth Munn                25  1:18:12  8:24    98/994  F25-29  F#  434 Alder Creek      NY 
 1996 Kara Passalacqua              27  1:18:13  8:24    99/994  F25-29  F#  435 Utica            NY 
 1997 Matthew C. Stoodley           24  1:18:13  8:24   200/603  M20-24  M# 1562 Hartford         ME 
 1998 Joseph Arbogast               23  1:18:13  8:24   201/603  M20-24  M# 1563 Stittville       NY 
 1999 Steven T. Lananahan           25  1:18:13  8:24   250/867  M25-29  M# 1564 Utica            NY 
 2000 Dana J. Brewer                57  1:18:13  8:24    75/448  M55-59  M# 1565 Mohawk           NY 
 2001 Michael Verdichizzi           45  1:18:14  8:24   148/620  M45-49  M# 1566 Glenmont         NY 
 2002 Daniel A. Smith               24  1:18:14  8:24   202/603  M20-24  M# 1567 Jamaica          NY 
 2003 Greg McReynolds               42  1:18:15  8:24   151/628  M40-44  M# 1568 Utica            NY 
 2004 Doug Leonard                  27  1:18:16  8:24   251/867  M25-29  M# 1569 Cherry Hill      NJ 
 2005 Lindsay Croshier              30  1:18:16  8:24    72/828  F30-34  F#  436 Arlington        MA 
 2006 Tom Sherman                   24  1:18:16  8:24   203/603  M20-24  M# 1570 Rome             NY 
 2007 Shawn O'Toole                 28  1:18:17  8:24   252/867  M25-29  M# 1571 New York         NY 
 2008 Taylor M. Rapke               20  1:18:17  8:24    76/708  F20-24  F#  437 Ava              NY 
 2009 Rachel E. Shaheen             21  1:18:17  8:24    77/708  F20-24  F#  438 Clinton          NY 
 2010 Thomas P. Blumenauer          29  1:18:17  8:24   253/867  M25-29  M# 1572 Canton           NY 
 2011 Mary-Frances Manno            39  1:18:18  8:24    65/683  F35-39  F#  439 Albany           NY 
 2012 Joe W. Tegnander              35  1:18:18  8:25   174/653  M35-39  M# 1573 Broadalbain      NY 
 2013 Marilyn K. Zygo               55  1:18:19  8:25     5/208  F55-59  F#  440 Lake Placid      NY 
 2014 Michael Doyle                 29  1:18:19  8:25   254/867  M25-29  M# 1574 Marcy            NY 
 2015 Nicolas Cryns                 24  1:18:19  8:25   204/603  M20-24  M# 1575 New York         NY 
 2016 Walt Quinell                  60  1:18:19  8:25    28/217  M60-64  M# 1576 Camillus         NY 
 2017 Logan E. McAnulty             15  1:18:19  8:25   166/407  M15-19  M# 1577 Camillus         NY 
 2018 Maria Remillard               17  1:18:19  8:25    33/306  F15-19  F#  441 Peru             NY 
 2019 Nicholas Heintz               15  1:18:19  8:25   167/407  M15-19  M# 1578 Marcy            NY 
 2020 Paul Manfredo                 28  1:18:20  8:25   255/867  M25-29  M# 1579 Cicero           NY 
 2021 John H. Barbour               57  1:18:20  8:25    76/448  M55-59  M# 1580 Pasadena         MD 
 2022 Jay R. Steiner                47  1:18:20  8:25   149/620  M45-49  M# 1581 Castorland       NY 
 2023 Adrienne Haase                28  1:18:21  8:25   100/994  F25-29  F#  442 Albany           NY 
 2024 Joseph Geniti                 23  1:18:21  8:25   205/603  M20-24  M# 1582 Utica            NY 
 2025 Nate Watkajtys                19  1:18:22  8:25   168/407  M15-19  M# 1583 New Hartford     NY 
 2026 Peter O'Neal                  20  1:18:23  8:25   206/603  M20-24  M# 1584 Utica            NY 
 2027 Greg Nuber                    27  1:18:24  8:25   256/867  M25-29  M# 1585 Baltimore        MD 
 2028 Erik George                   35  1:18:24  8:25   175/653  M35-39  M# 1586 Sterling         VA 
 2029 Laura E. Harmon               20  1:18:25  8:25    78/708  F20-24  F#  443 Milford          NY 
 2030 Patricia Massa                21  1:18:25  8:25    79/708  F20-24  F#  444 Wynantskill      NY 
 2031 Nicole Yates                  23  1:18:25  8:25    80/708  F20-24  F#  445 North Syracuse   NY 
 2032 Wesley Rolnick                25  1:18:25  8:25   257/867  M25-29  M# 1587 Saratoga Springs NY 
 2033 Doug Gorman                   36  1:18:26  8:25   176/653  M35-39  M# 1588 Fayetteville     NY 
 2034 Micheal Nakoski               20  1:18:26  8:25   207/603  M20-24  M# 1589 Nedrow           NY 
 2035 Cody T. Conley                17  1:18:26  8:25   169/407  M15-19  M# 1590 Utica            NY 
 2036 Brian Rahm                    35  1:18:26  8:25   177/653  M35-39  M# 1591 Ithaca           NY 
 2037 Matthew Vanbeveren            35  1:18:26  8:25   178/653  M35-39  M# 1592 Tully            NY 
 2038 Vishnu T. Kakuturi            17  1:18:26  8:25   170/407  M15-19  M# 1593 New Hartford     NY 
 2039 Monica Chiao                  47  1:18:27  8:25    28/496  F45-49  F#  446 Binghamton       NY 
 2040 James N. Griffin              40  1:18:27  8:25   152/628  M40-44  M# 1594 Amherst          NY 
 2041 Thomas G. Lawson              44  1:18:27  8:25   153/628  M40-44  M# 1595 New Berlin       NY 
 2042 Katelyn Hollweg               25  1:18:27  8:25   101/994  F25-29  F#  447 Marcy            NY 
 2043 Amy M. McNeil                 26  1:18:27  8:25   102/994  F25-29  F#  448 Rome             NY 
 2044 Magda Fleckner                47  1:18:27  8:25    29/496  F45-49  F#  449 Weston           MA 
 2045 Brad Anderson                 52  1:18:28  8:26   134/547  M50-54  M# 1596 Utica            NY 
 2046 Ava Massoud                   31  1:18:28  8:26    73/828  F30-34  F#  450 Clinton          NY 
 2047 Stephanie L. Wille            38  1:18:28  8:26    66/683  F35-39  F#  451 Guilderland      NY 
 2048 Galyn Schenk                  50  1:18:30  8:26    20/375  F50-54  F#  452 Syracuse         NY 
 2049 Andrew O. Calabrese           22  1:18:30  8:26   208/603  M20-24  M# 1597 Pittsford        NY 
 2050 Nathan J. Little              33  1:18:30  8:26   229/821  M30-34  M# 1598 Whitesboro       NY 
 2051 Barry Allen                   37  1:18:31  8:26   179/653  M35-39  M# 1599 Bridgeport       NY 
 2052 Daniel Storey                 20  1:18:31  8:26   209/603  M20-24  M# 1600 Penfield         NY 
 2053 Kemper Matt                   41  1:18:31  8:26   154/628  M40-44  M# 1601 Manlius          NY 
 2054 Kevin M. Cleland              27  1:18:31  8:26   258/867  M25-29  M# 1602 Rochester        NY 
 2055 Arthur F. Coli                52  1:18:32  8:26   135/547  M50-54  M# 1603 Syracuse         NY 
 2056 Ryan M. Sheets                24  1:18:32  8:26   210/603  M20-24  M# 1604 Poland           NY 
 2057 John Geis                     39  1:18:32  8:26   180/653  M35-39  M# 1605 Belleville       IL 
 2058 Justin Casey                  32  1:18:32  8:26   230/821  M30-34  M# 1606 Watertown        NY 
 2059 Spencer Luboff                21  1:18:33  8:26   211/603  M20-24  M# 1607 Lafayette Hill   PA 
 2060 Jennifer A. Logue             32  1:18:33  8:26    74/828  F30-34  F#  453 Utica            NY 
 2061 Devin L. Murphy               15  1:18:33  8:26   171/407  M15-19  M# 1608 Sauquoit         NY 
 2062 Lindsay E. Varnum             27  1:18:33  8:26   103/994  F25-29  F#  454 Rome             NY 
 2063 Brenden Moore                 24  1:18:33  8:26   212/603  M20-24  M# 1609 Camden           NY 
 2064 Brian Sedgwick                47  1:18:33  8:26   150/620  M45-49  M# 1610 Whitesboro       NY 
 2065 Kristin Shumway               24  1:18:34  8:26    81/708  F20-24  F#  455 Vernon Rockville CT 
 2066 James G. Holland              51  1:18:35  8:26   136/547  M50-54  M# 1611 Frankfort        NY 
 2067 Don Wynkoop                   59  1:18:36  8:26    77/448  M55-59  M# 1612 Cato             NY 
 2068 Lisa Patchen                  34  1:18:36  8:26    75/828  F30-34  F#  456 Fayetteville     NY 
 2069 John Drescher                 56  1:18:36  8:26    78/448  M55-59  M# 1613 Fayetteville     NY 
 2070 John A. Buschmann             50  1:18:36  8:26   137/547  M50-54  M# 1614 Clinton          NY 
 2071 Caitlin M. McCann             30  1:18:36  8:26    76/828  F30-34  F#  457 Utica            NY 
 2072 Sara Luciano                  22  1:18:36  8:26    82/708  F20-24  F#  458 Freeville        NY 
 2073 Nolan R. Durr                 13  1:18:37  8:26    12/60   M01-14  M# 1615 New Hartford     NY 
 2074 Lauren Weir                   30  1:18:37  8:27    77/828  F30-34  F#  459 New York         NY 
 2075 Stephen E. Miller             28  1:18:37  8:27   259/867  M25-29  M# 1616 Brooklyn         NY 
 2076 Shannon R. Misiaszek          31  1:18:37  8:27    78/828  F30-34  F#  460 Nanuet           NY 
 2077 Lee Anne Arnott               48  1:18:37  8:27    30/496  F45-49  F#  461 Whitby           ON 
 2078 Nathan Cramer                 32  1:18:37  8:27   231/821  M30-34  M# 1617 Ponte Vedra BeachFL 
 2079 Kyle L. Johannssen            26  1:18:37  8:27   260/867  M25-29  M# 1618 Wilson           NY 
 2080 Chelsea Carruthers            21  1:18:38  8:27    83/708  F20-24  F#  462 Fort Edward      NY 
 2081 Sean Burton                   26  1:18:38  8:27   261/867  M25-29  M# 1619 Utica            NY 
 2082 Maggie M. Burke               15  1:18:38  8:27    34/306  F15-19  F#  463 Frankfort        NY 
 2083 Sarah Walters                 31  1:18:38  8:27    79/828  F30-34  F#  464 Verona           NY 
 2084 Jeffery Brown                 27  1:18:40  8:27   262/867  M25-29  M# 1620 Frankfort        NY 
 2085 Hadley Matarazzo              37  1:18:40  8:27    67/683  F35-39  F#  465 Rochester        NY 
 2086 William Rust                  23  1:18:41  8:27   213/603  M20-24  M# 1621 New Hartford     NY 
 2087 Randy Denton                  43  1:18:41  8:27   155/628  M40-44  M# 1622 Manlius          NY 
 2088 Nicole A. Martin              34  1:18:41  8:27    80/828  F30-34  F#  466 Newport          NY 
 2089 Brenda Bashant                50  1:18:41  8:27    21/375  F50-54  F#  467 New Hartford     NY 
 2090 Brian Yocis                   44  1:18:42  8:27   156/628  M40-44  M# 1623 Medford          MA 
 2091 Bernard W. Lawless            43  1:18:42  8:27   157/628  M40-44  M# 1624 Toronto          ON 
 2092 Paul Lawless                  50  1:18:42  8:27   138/547  M50-54  M# 1625 Ottawa           ON 
 2093 Brent Murphy                  31  1:18:43  8:27   232/821  M30-34  M# 1626 Camillus         NY 
 2094 Kristen L. Smith              43  1:18:43  8:27    41/639  F40-44  F#  468 East Syracuse    NY 
 2095 Heath Smith                   25  1:18:43  8:27   263/867  M25-29  M# 1627 Westmoreland     NY 
 2096 Kimberly Buck                 44  1:18:43  8:27    42/639  F40-44  F#  469 Lafayette        NY 
 2097 Jordan Restivo                13  1:18:43  8:27     3/34   F01-14  F#  470 Utica            NY 
 2098 Brett J. George               17  1:18:44  8:27   172/407  M15-19  M# 1628 Utica            NY 
 2099 John P. McPeake               48  1:18:46  8:28   151/620  M45-49  M# 1629 New York         NY 
 2100 Kim Helder                    25  1:18:46  8:28   104/994  F25-29  F#  471 Carlisle         PA 
 2101 Antonio L. Garcia             24  1:18:47  8:28   214/603  M20-24  M# 1630 Utica            NY 
 2102 Ned E. Roulston               50  1:18:47  8:28   139/547  M50-54  M# 1631 Syracuse         NY 
 2103 Andrew M. Roberts             53  1:18:47  8:28   140/547  M50-54  M# 1632 Holland Patent   NY 
 2104 Lawrence P. Stroebel          37  1:18:47  8:28   181/653  M35-39  M# 1633 Lake George      NY 
 2105 Nathan R. Kelly               21  1:18:48  8:28   215/603  M20-24  M# 1634 Lowville         NY 
 2106 Karyl Sargent                 50  1:18:49  8:28    22/375  F50-54  F#  472 Lafayette        NY 
 2107 Gary M. Roback                51  1:18:49  8:28   141/547  M50-54  M# 1635 Frankfort        NY 
 2108 Matt Kenyon                   40  1:18:51  8:28   158/628  M40-44  M# 1636 Mohawk           NY 
 2109 Adam R. Heeley                36  1:18:52  8:28   182/653  M35-39  M# 1637 Mount Airy       MD 
 2110 Joseph Lawson                 28  1:18:52  8:28   264/867  M25-29  M# 1638 Rochester        NY 
 2111 David Jewell                  41  1:18:52  8:28   159/628  M40-44  M# 1639 Jacksonville     NC 
 2112 David Pazamickas              29  1:18:52  8:28   265/867  M25-29  M# 1640 Syracuse         NY 
 2113 Sean Loosen                   33  1:18:53  8:28   233/821  M30-34  M# 1641 Rochester        NY 
 2114 Heather Snyder                28  1:18:53  8:28   105/994  F25-29  F#  473 Columbia         MD 
 2115 Stephen Klumbach              47  1:18:53  8:28   152/620  M45-49  M# 1642 Utica            NY 
 2116 Sean N. Mulvihill             16  1:18:54  8:28   173/407  M15-19  M# 1643 Dewitt           NY 
 2117 Jenifer Jassak                28  1:18:54  8:28   106/994  F25-29  F#  474 New Hartford     NY 
 2118 John Coffey                   45  1:18:54  8:28   153/620  M45-49  M# 1644 Bklyn            NY 
 2119 Jon Burgmeier                 28  1:18:54  8:28   266/867  M25-29  M# 1645 Liverpool        NY 
 2120 Donald P. Lynskey             48  1:18:55  8:28   154/620  M45-49  M# 1646 New Hartford     NY 
 2121 James E. Billings             58  1:18:55  8:28    79/448  M55-59  M# 1647 Liverpool        NY 
 2122 Breanna Zych                  24  1:18:55  8:28    84/708  F20-24  F#  475 Syracuse         NY 
 2123 Daniel Smith                  28  1:18:55  8:28   267/867  M25-29  M# 1648 Ilion            NY 
 2124 Andrew Benedict               37  1:18:55  8:28   183/653  M35-39  M# 1649 Paoli            PA 
 2125 Daniel Fancett-Stooks         28  1:18:56  8:29   268/867  M25-29  M# 1650 Glen Allen       VA 
 2126 Joseph Yannuzzi               49  1:18:56  8:29   155/620  M45-49  M# 1651 Bethlehem        PA 
 2127 Sean T. Horan                 27  1:18:56  8:29   269/867  M25-29  M# 1652 Penfield         NY 
 2128 Richard C. Albano             39  1:18:57  8:29   184/653  M35-39  M# 1653 Pittsford        NY 
 2129 Rob E. Zeigler                41  1:18:57  8:29   160/628  M40-44  M# 1654 Simpsonville     SC 
 2130 James Sica                    17  1:18:57  8:29   174/407  M15-19  M# 1655 Whitesboro       NY 
 2131 Cyndi Kennedy                 50  1:18:57  8:29    23/375  F50-54  F#  476 Ottawa           ON 
 2132 Michael Bassett               43  1:18:58  8:29   161/628  M40-44  M# 1656 Marcy            NY 
 2133 Matthew E. Petro              35  1:18:58  8:29   185/653  M35-39  M# 1657 South Windsor    CT 
 2134 Christopher Tullar            41  1:18:59  8:29   162/628  M40-44  M# 1658 Utica            NY 
 2135 Gary Barno                    52  1:18:59  8:29   142/547  M50-54  M# 1659 Rochester        NY 
 2136 Andrew J. Gorton              36  1:19:00  8:29   186/653  M35-39  M# 1660 Niskayuna        NY 
 2137 Rick Chrisler                 51  1:19:00  8:29   143/547  M50-54  M# 1661 Endicott         NY 
 2138 Jay R. Battle                 37  1:19:01  8:29   187/653  M35-39  M# 1662 Schuylerville    NY 
 2139 Nathan Tucker                 29  1:19:01  8:29   270/867  M25-29  M# 1663 Roslindale       MA 
 2140 Erin C. Mahoney               29  1:19:02  8:29   107/994  F25-29  F#  477 Pittsford        NY 
 2141 Amy Beigel                    39  1:19:02  8:29    68/683  F35-39  F#  478 Natick           MA 
 2142 Geoffrey M. Bowman            32  1:19:02  8:29   234/821  M30-34  M# 1664 Wallkill         NY 
 2143 John Huther                   48  1:19:02  8:29   156/620  M45-49  M# 1665 Clinton          NY 
 2144 Richard K. Meehan             43  1:19:03  8:29   163/628  M40-44  M# 1666 Farmington       NY 
 2145 Michael S. Cognetti           34  1:19:03  8:29   235/821  M30-34  M# 1667 Niskayuna        NY 
 2146 Dan Owens                     57  1:19:03  8:29    80/448  M55-59  M# 1668 Ballston Spa     NY 
 2147 Lawrence Poitras              47  1:19:04  8:29   157/620  M45-49  M# 1669 Johnstown        NY 
 2148 Erin Pratte                   25  1:19:04  8:29   108/994  F25-29  F#  479 Fayetteville     NY 
 2149 Brian D. Barnhart             41  1:19:04  8:29   164/628  M40-44  M# 1670 Manlius          NY 
 2150 Joseph Landy                  39  1:19:05  8:30   188/653  M35-39  M# 1671 Clifton Park     NY 
 2151 Cassia Hameline               19  1:19:05  8:30    35/306  F15-19  F#  480 New Hartford     NY 
 2152 John W. Graham                53  1:19:06  8:30   144/547  M50-54  M# 1672 Manlius          NY 
 2153 Jesse Blondin                 31  1:19:06  8:30    81/828  F30-34  F#  481 Ottawa           ON 
 2154 Caroline J. Brady             38  1:19:06  8:30    69/683  F35-39  F#  482 Staten Island    NY 
 2155 Joseph R. D'Apice             32  1:19:06  8:30   236/821  M30-34  M# 1673 New Hartford     NY 
 2156 Allison Christie              38  1:19:06  8:30    70/683  F35-39  F#  483 Ottawa           ON 
 2157 Chris Hoffman                 25  1:19:06  8:30   271/867  M25-29  M# 1674 Utica            NY 
 2158 Jim Almy                      42  1:19:07  8:30   165/628  M40-44  M# 1675 Marcy            NY 
 2159 Ian Hutchinson                30  1:19:07  8:30   237/821  M30-34  M# 1676 New York         NY 
 2160 Sudhir Khetan                 28  1:19:08  8:30   272/867  M25-29  M# 1677 Schenectady      NY 
 2161 Nolan G. Gaffney              20  1:19:08  8:30   216/603  M20-24  M# 1678 New Hartford     NY 
 2162 Haley Allen                   17  1:19:08  8:30    36/306  F15-19  F#  484 Clinton          NY 
 2163 Zachary D. Hecox              21  1:19:08  8:30   217/603  M20-24  M# 1679 Schenectady      NY 
 2164 Joan Cardin                   51  1:19:08  8:30    24/375  F50-54  F#  485 Sutton           MA 
 2165 Adam Hoye-Simek               21  1:19:08  8:30   218/603  M20-24  M# 1680 Little Falls     NY 
 2166 Erin J. Gates                 35  1:19:08  8:30    71/683  F35-39  F#  486 Gouverneur       NY 
 2167 Cassandra Izzo                20  1:19:09  8:30    85/708  F20-24  F#  487 Little Falls     NY 
 2168 Paul H. Heiland               53  1:19:09  8:30   145/547  M50-54  M# 1681 Endicott         NY 
 2169 Conner Flisnik                22  1:19:09  8:30   219/603  M20-24  M# 1682 Marcy            NY 
 2170 Sarah Rocco                   20  1:19:09  8:30    86/708  F20-24  F#  488 Rochester        NY 
 2171 Lauren E. Longo               25  1:19:09  8:30   109/994  F25-29  F#  489 Marcellus        NY 
 2172 Jennifer J. Beaupre'          40  1:19:10  8:30    43/639  F40-44  F#  490 Rome             NY 
 2173 Jeffrey D. Amidon             49  1:19:11  8:30   158/620  M45-49  M# 1683 New Hartford     NY 
 2174 Rick Prosser                  28  1:19:11  8:30   273/867  M25-29  M# 1684 Rome             NY 
 2175 Melissa E. Aubel              42  1:19:11  8:30    44/639  F40-44  F#  491 Owego            NY 
 2176 Amy M. Clausen                36  1:19:11  8:30    72/683  F35-39  F#  492 Whitesboro       NY 
 2177 Lindsay Prendergast           30  1:19:12  8:30    82/828  F30-34  F#  493 Middletown       CT 
 2178 Thomas E. Bick                62  1:19:12  8:30    29/217  M60-64  M# 1685 Frankfort        NY 
 2179 Ryan Laurey                   31  1:19:12  8:30   238/821  M30-34  M# 1686 Sauquoit         NY 
 2180 Marta Hallgren                35  1:19:12  8:30    73/683  F35-39  F#  494 Galway           NY 
 2181 Tim Maguire                   20  1:19:13  8:30   220/603  M20-24  M# 1687 Walton           NY 
 2182 Christopher Rosati            29  1:19:13  8:30   274/867  M25-29  M# 1688 Marcy            NY 
 2183 Kate Butland                  26  1:19:14  8:30   110/994  F25-29  F#  495 Pittsfield       MA 
 2184 Andrew R. Turner              26  1:19:14  8:30   275/867  M25-29  M# 1689 Hamilton         NY 
 2185 Mark H. Olney                 58  1:19:14  8:31    81/448  M55-59  M# 1690 Westernville     NY 
 2186 Shaun M. Vollmer              29  1:19:14  8:31   276/867  M25-29  M# 1691 Tonawanda        NY 
 2187 Alisa S. Mahoney              27  1:19:15  8:31   111/994  F25-29  F#  496 West Harrison    NY 
 2188 Rebecca Ruppe                 35  1:19:15  8:31    74/683  F35-39  F#  497 Troy             NY 
 2189 Chris Brown                   25  1:19:15  8:31   112/994  F25-29  F#  498 Jenkintown       PA 
 2190 John V. Stockwell             65  1:19:15  8:31     6/82   M65-69  M# 1692 Troy             NY 
 2191 Scott Ruffrage                26  1:19:16  8:31   277/867  M25-29  M# 1693 Whitesboro       NY 
 2192 Lanika Sanders                18  1:19:17  8:31    37/306  F15-19  F#  499 New Hartford     NY 
 2193 Sam Hecklau                   21  1:19:17  8:31   221/603  M20-24  M# 1694 Clinton          NY 
 2194 Thomas E. Hoffman             48  1:19:17  8:31   159/620  M45-49  M# 1695 Niskayuna        NY 
 2195 Randy J. Crever               31  1:19:17  8:31   239/821  M30-34  M# 1696 Rome             NY 
 2196 Mackenzie Malone              21  1:19:17  8:31    87/708  F20-24  F#  500 Schenectady      NY 
 2197 Joseph Detraglia              43  1:19:17  8:31   166/628  M40-44  M# 1697 Clinton          NY 
 2198 Anthony Muhlnickel            59  1:19:17  8:31    82/448  M55-59  M# 1698 North Syracuse   NY 
 2199 Michael Morris                42  1:19:17  8:31   167/628  M40-44  M# 1699 Manlius          NY 
 2200 Robert Harvey                 53  1:19:17  8:31   146/547  M50-54  M# 1700 Clinton          NY 
 2201 Jacob Morgan                  18  1:19:18  8:31   175/407  M15-19  M# 1701 Union Springs    NY 
 2202 Theresa M. Palmieri           50  1:19:18  8:31    25/375  F50-54  F#  501 Buffalo          NY 
 2203 Diane Prystajko               49  1:19:18  8:31    31/496  F45-49  F#  502 Spencerport      NY 
 2204 Brian Hotchkin                29  1:19:19  8:31   278/867  M25-29  M# 1702 East Syracuse    NY 
 2205 Kate Penn                     28  1:19:19  8:31   113/994  F25-29  F#  503 York             PA 
 2206 Ingrid M. Otto-Jones          48  1:19:19  8:31    32/496  F45-49  F#  504 Utica            NY 
 2207 Leah Crombez                  40  1:19:20  8:31    45/639  F40-44  F#  505 Charlotte        NC 
 2208 Shannon Bichteman             37  1:19:20  8:31    75/683  F35-39  F#  506 Slingerlands     NY 
 2209 Michelle A. Hays              42  1:19:20  8:31    46/639  F40-44  F#  507 Penfield         NY 
 2210 Craig D. McGowan              56  1:19:21  8:31    83/448  M55-59  M# 1703 Liverpool        NY 
 2211 Gary S. Lashure               59  1:19:21  8:31    84/448  M55-59  M# 1704 Barneveld        NY 
 2212 Matthew L. Orlando            14  1:19:21  8:31    13/60   M01-14  M# 1705 Clinton          NY 
 2213 Lucas Rugari                  18  1:19:21  8:31   176/407  M15-19  M# 1706 Deerfield        NY 
 2214 Jacob Flory                   21  1:19:21  8:31   222/603  M20-24  M# 1707 East Stroudsburg PA 
 2215 Terry W. Young                45  1:19:21  8:31   160/620  M45-49  M# 1708 Fabius           NY 
 2216 Benjamin R. Hobaica           20  1:19:22  8:31   223/603  M20-24  M# 1709 Clinton          NY 
 2217 Dave J. Bucher                38  1:19:22  8:31   189/653  M35-39  M# 1710 Oswego           IL 
 2218 Erynn Thurman                 28  1:19:23  8:31   114/994  F25-29  F#  508 Albany           NY 
 2219 David Holmes                  48  1:19:23  8:31   161/620  M45-49  M# 1711 New Hartford     NY 
 2220 Paul Doody                    53  1:19:23  8:31   147/547  M50-54  M# 1712 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2221 Michael Lackey                20  1:19:24  8:32   224/603  M20-24  M# 1713 Utica            NY 
 2222 Richard Chasney               27  1:19:24  8:32   279/867  M25-29  M# 1714 Albany           NY 
 2223 Edward L. Coluccio, Jr.       49  1:19:24  8:32   162/620  M45-49  M# 1715 Rome             NY 
 2224 Amy C. Rosato                 44  1:19:24  8:32    47/639  F40-44  F#  509 Oriskany         NY 
 2225 Matt Prorok                   37  1:19:24  8:32   190/653  M35-39  M# 1716 Clifton Park     NY 
 2226 Joelle N. Ernst               32  1:19:24  8:32    83/828  F30-34  F#  510 Averill Park     NY 
 2227 Maribriege Dunn               20  1:19:25  8:32    88/708  F20-24  F#  511 Manchester       NH 
 2228 Shaun McQueary                27  1:19:25  8:32   280/867  M25-29  M# 1717 Clinton          NY 
 2229 Benjamin D. Johnson           21  1:19:25  8:32   225/603  M20-24  M# 1718 Ilion            NY 
 2230 Pete Pallo                    30  1:19:25  8:32   240/821  M30-34  M# 1719 East Rochester   NY 
 2231 Anne K. Dunn                  23  1:19:26  8:32    89/708  F20-24  F#  512 Albany           NY 
 2232 Alison J. Kelly               27  1:19:27  8:32   115/994  F25-29  F#  513 Buffalo          NY 
 2233 Roger J. Croniser             54  1:19:27  8:32   148/547  M50-54  M# 1720 Boonville        NY 
 2234 Kaitlin Bates                 25  1:19:28  8:32   116/994  F25-29  F#  514 East Rochester   NY 
 2235 William J. Luppino            45  1:19:28  8:32   163/620  M45-49  M# 1721 Mohawk           NY 
 2236 Steve W. Cahoon               30  1:19:28  8:32   241/821  M30-34  M# 1722 Orchard Park     NY 
 2237 Robert J. Fontana             51  1:19:29  8:32   149/547  M50-54  M# 1723 Clinton          NY 
 2238 David D. Ruderman             51  1:19:29  8:32   150/547  M50-54  M# 1724 Watervliet       NY 
 2239 Kristine Valenti              50  1:19:30  8:32    26/375  F50-54  F#  515 Orchard Park     NY 
 2240 Matthew Gillette              44  1:19:30  8:32   168/628  M40-44  M# 1725 Hemlock          NY 
 2241 Paul Hartnett                 59  1:19:30  8:32    85/448  M55-59  M# 1726 Marcy            NY 
 2242 Dr. Michael C. Adornato       44  1:19:30  8:32   169/628  M40-44  M# 1727 New Hartford     NY 
 2243 Jim Deruby                    41  1:19:30  8:32   170/628  M40-44  M# 1728 Danville         IN 
 2244 Kimberly Walsh                32  1:19:30  8:32    84/828  F30-34  F#  516 Westlake         OH 
 2245 Rob Williamson                33  1:19:31  8:32   242/821  M30-34  M# 1729 Virginia Beach   VA 
 2246 Will Salvi                    35  1:19:31  8:32   191/653  M35-39  M# 1730 Watervliet       NY 
 2247 Stephen P. Younis             44  1:19:31  8:32   171/628  M40-44  M# 1731 Liverpool        NY 
 2248 Justin Thalheimer             40  1:19:31  8:32   172/628  M40-44  M# 1732 Cherry Valley    NY 
 2249 Joy Tassone                   52  1:19:32  8:32    27/375  F50-54  F#  517 Brewerton        NY 
 2250 Mark Godleski                 43  1:19:32  8:32   173/628  M40-44  M# 1733 East Syracuse    NY 
 2251 John Durr                     37  1:19:32  8:32   192/653  M35-39  M# 1734 Elmira           NY 
 2252 Stephen J. Montanaro          47  1:19:32  8:32   164/620  M45-49  M# 1735 Hagaman          NY 
 2253 Colleen D. Murray             39  1:19:32  8:32    76/683  F35-39  F#  518 Slingerlands     NY 
 2254 Shi-Zone Jou                  43  1:19:32  8:32   174/628  M40-44  M# 1736 Northbrook       IL 
 2255 Rebecca Bergman               20  1:19:33  8:33    90/708  F20-24  F#  519 Fayetteville     NY 
 2256 Christa McGough               27  1:19:33  8:33   117/994  F25-29  F#  520 Lemoore          CA 
 2257 Brian M. Boyle                20  1:19:33  8:33   226/603  M20-24  M# 1737 Cincinnati       OH 
 2258 Andy Orr                      30  1:19:34  8:33   243/821  M30-34  M# 1738 Syracuse         NY 
 2259 Brian Usselman                37  1:19:34  8:33   193/653  M35-39  M# 1739 Victor           NY 
 2260 Joseph N. Topa, Jr.           16  1:19:34  8:33   177/407  M15-19  M# 1740 New York Mills   NY 
 2261 Andy B. Byrd                  24  1:19:34  8:33   227/603  M20-24  M# 1741 New Hartford     NY 
 2262 Gary Paschal                  46  1:19:35  8:33   165/620  M45-49  M# 1742 Saratoga Springs NY 
 2263 Savannah Wake                 28  1:19:35  8:33   118/994  F25-29  F#  521 Delancey         NY 
 2264 Patrick Costello              44  1:19:35  8:33   175/628  M40-44  M# 1743 Sherrill         NY 
 2265 Kevin Lange                   53  1:19:36  8:33   151/547  M50-54  M# 1744 Pleasantville    NY 
 2266 Nolan Huther                  15  1:19:36  8:33   178/407  M15-19  M# 1745 Whitesboro       NY 
 2267 Dan Johnson                   50  1:19:36  8:33   152/547  M50-54  M# 1746 Brewerton        NY 
 2268 Dan Brady                     36  1:19:37  8:33   194/653  M35-39  M# 1747 Cohoes           NY 
 2269 Seth Barradas                 24  1:19:38  8:33   228/603  M20-24  M# 1748 Ithaca           NY 
 2270 Travis Corley                 33  1:19:38  8:33   244/821  M30-34  M# 1749 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2271 Dale A. Lapallo               58  1:19:38  8:33    86/448  M55-59  M# 1750 Binghamton       NY 
 2272 David A. Clark                38  1:19:38  8:33   195/653  M35-39  M# 1751 Ilion            NY 
 2273 Michelle Storm-Butts          29  1:19:38  8:33   119/994  F25-29  F#  522 Saratoga Springs NY 
 2274 Scott Loforte                 13  1:19:38  8:33    14/60   M01-14  M# 1752 Farmington       NY 
 2275 Craig Sheil                   31  1:19:39  8:33   245/821  M30-34  M# 1753 Manchester       NH 
 2276 Lynn Hansen                   39  1:19:39  8:33    77/683  F35-39  F#  523 Wynantskill      NY 
 2277 Elijah L. Sterling            15  1:19:39  8:33   179/407  M15-19  M# 1754 Mullica Hill     NJ 
 2278 Michael M. Hanson             31  1:19:39  8:33   246/821  M30-34  M# 1755 Arlington        MA 
 2279 Nick H. Clary                 17  1:19:40  8:33   180/407  M15-19  M# 1756 Carthage         NY 
 2280 Dean Nole                     43  1:19:40  8:33   176/628  M40-44  M# 1757 Utica            NY 
 2281 Bill Murphy                   52  1:19:40  8:33   153/547  M50-54  M# 1758 Rockland         MA 
 2282 Roger W. Howe                 65  1:19:40  8:33     7/82   M65-69  M# 1759 Rochester        NY 
 2283 David A. Murad                53  1:19:41  8:33   154/547  M50-54  M# 1760 Utica            NY 
 2284 Trisha Clark                  21  1:19:41  8:33    91/708  F20-24  F#  524 Pulaski          NY 
 2285 Jeremy Hotelling              43  1:19:41  8:33   177/628  M40-44  M# 1761 Canandaigua      NY 
 2286 James Stuhlinger              22  1:19:42  8:33   229/603  M20-24  M# 1762 New Hartford     NY 
 2287 Steve Kucerak                 45  1:19:42  8:33   166/620  M45-49  M# 1763 Dryden           NY 
 2288 Sean Keesler                  44  1:19:42  8:33   178/628  M40-44  M# 1764 Ithaca           NY 
 2289 Michael Mowers                42  1:19:42  8:33   179/628  M40-44  M# 1765 Randleman        NC 
 2290 Robert N. Mineo               35  1:19:42  8:34   196/653  M35-39  M# 1766 New York Mills   NY 
 2291 Michael Brady                 41  1:19:43  8:34   180/628  M40-44  M# 1767 Auburn           NY 
 2292 Leigh A. Briscoe-Dwyer        49  1:19:43  8:34    33/496  F45-49  F#  525 Laurens          NY 
 2293 Eric Fung                     39  1:19:43  8:34   197/653  M35-39  M# 1768 North Syracuse   NY 
 2294 Jessica Herbst                21  1:19:43  8:34    92/708  F20-24  F#  526 Webster          NY 
 2295 Lauren Lorow                  24  1:19:43  8:34    93/708  F20-24  F#  527 Webster          NY 
 2296 Claire Brookins               40  1:19:44  8:34    48/639  F40-44  F#  528 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2297 Matthew Rashford              28  1:19:44  8:34   281/867  M25-29  M# 1769 Rome             NY 
 2298 Shane Wittemann               23  1:19:44  8:34   230/603  M20-24  M# 1770 Ronkonkoma       NY 
 2299 Thomas Battey                 23  1:19:44  8:34   231/603  M20-24  M# 1771 Brookline        MA 
 2300 Mark S. Ward                  53  1:19:44  8:34   155/547  M50-54  M# 1772 Brewerton        NY 
 2301 Rocco A. Elefante             32  1:19:44  8:34   247/821  M30-34  M# 1773 Utica            NY 
 2302 Madalene Boyle                24  1:19:45  8:34    94/708  F20-24  F#  529 New Hartford     NY 
 2303 Scott Pence                   44  1:19:46  8:34   181/628  M40-44  M# 1774 Tampa            FL 
 2304 Kyle J. Sadlik                27  1:19:46  8:34   282/867  M25-29  M# 1775 Binghamton       NY 
 2305 Patrick Patterson             34  1:19:46  8:34   248/821  M30-34  M# 1776 Ithaca           NY 
 2306 Sara Sweeney                  22  1:19:46  8:34    95/708  F20-24  F#  530 Niskayuna        NY 
 2307 Erin Tiffany                  30  1:19:47  8:34    85/828  F30-34  F#  531 Cicero           NY 
 2308 Lindsay E. Bourgoine          26  1:19:47  8:34   120/994  F25-29  F#  532 Portland         ME 
 2309 Matthew D. Romanowski         24  1:19:47  8:34   232/603  M20-24  M# 1777 Remsen           NY 
 2310 Eric Schwenzfeier             48  1:19:48  8:34   167/620  M45-49  M# 1778 East Greenbush   NY 
 2311 Barbara R. Kerr               53  1:19:48  8:34    28/375  F50-54  F#  533 Rochester        NY 
 2312 Stephen Easton                41  1:19:48  8:34   182/628  M40-44  M# 1779 Penfield         NY 
 2313 Jill R. Koziol                40  1:19:48  8:34    49/639  F40-44  F#  534 Buskirk          NY 
 2314 Donna M. Horton               53  1:19:48  8:34    29/375  F50-54  F#  535 Cambridge        NY 
 2315 Annie Hayden                  28  1:19:48  8:34   121/994  F25-29  F#  536 Albany           NY 
 2316 Tim Becker                    16  1:19:49  8:34   181/407  M15-19  M# 1780 New Hartford     NY 
 2317 Timothy Julian                48  1:19:49  8:34   168/620  M45-49  M# 1781 Utica            NY 
 2318 Audrey Marcoux                53  1:19:49  8:34    30/375  F50-54  F#  537 New Hartford     NY 
 2319 Robert Schweizer              37  1:19:50  8:34   198/653  M35-39  M# 1782 Wappingers Falls NY 
 2320 Phuong Mokay                  39  1:19:50  8:34    78/683  F35-39  F#  538 Delhi            NY 
 2321 Christy Wensley               34  1:19:50  8:34    86/828  F30-34  F#  539 Brooklyn         NY 
 2322 Joseph E. Miller              43  1:19:51  8:34   183/628  M40-44  M# 1783 Binghamton       NY 
 2323 Dave Alongi                   58  1:19:51  8:35    87/448  M55-59  M# 1784 Chittenango      NY 
 2324 Steven D. Meyer               46  1:19:52  8:35   169/620  M45-49  M# 1785 Inman            SC 
 2325 Heather C. Sears              33  1:19:52  8:35    87/828  F30-34  F#  540 Rochester        NY 
 2326 Veronica L. Wojnowski         14  1:19:52  8:35     4/34   F01-14  F#  541 Rochester        NY 
 2327 Philip Fess                   22  1:19:53  8:35   233/603  M20-24  M# 1786 Whitesboro       NY 
 2328 Mary L. Wojnowski             46  1:19:53  8:35    34/496  F45-49  F#  542 Rochester        NY 
 2329 Brent Holmes                  49  1:19:53  8:35   170/620  M45-49  M# 1787 Lee Center       NY 
 2330 Matthew Popyack               21  1:19:53  8:35   234/603  M20-24  M# 1788 Franklin Springs NY 
 2331 Justin P. Byma                34  1:19:54  8:35   249/821  M30-34  M# 1789 Sidney           NY 
 2332 Dan Parsons                   39  1:19:54  8:35   199/653  M35-39  M# 1790 Fairport         NY 
 2333 Tim Palmer                    47  1:19:54  8:35   171/620  M45-49  M# 1791 Manlius          NY 
 2334 Erik Cortright                37  1:19:55  8:35   200/653  M35-39  M# 1792 Franklin Springs NY 
 2335 Louis Difabio                 49  1:19:55  8:35   172/620  M45-49  M# 1793 Elmira           NY 
 2336 Rachel Kimball                25  1:19:56  8:35   122/994  F25-29  F#  543 Schenectady      NY 
 2337 Kevin D. Bishop               58  1:19:56  8:35    88/448  M55-59  M# 1794 McGraw           NY 
 2338 Molly Quinn                   23  1:19:56  8:35    96/708  F20-24  F#  544 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 2339 Eric W. Sims                  50  1:19:56  8:35   156/547  M50-54  M# 1795 Oriskany         NY 
 2340 Rich Tanchyk                  61  1:19:56  8:35    30/217  M60-64  M# 1796 Saratoga Springs NY 
 2341 David Favalo                  59  1:19:57  8:35    89/448  M55-59  M# 1797 Phoenix          NY 
 2342 David A. Clemente             57  1:19:57  8:35    90/448  M55-59  M# 1798 Syracuse         NY 
 2343 Ryan Huggins                  23  1:19:58  8:35   235/603  M20-24  M# 1799 Oneida           NY 
 2344 Charles J. Dolnik             28  1:19:58  8:35   283/867  M25-29  M# 1800 Albany           NY 
 2345 Michael R. Vincent            36  1:19:58  8:35   201/653  M35-39  M# 1801 Camillus         NY 
 2346 Kyle Radley                   30  1:19:58  8:35   250/821  M30-34  M# 1802 Central Square   NY 
 2347 Brian M. Dunn                 28  1:19:58  8:35   284/867  M25-29  M# 1803 New Hartford     NY 
 2348 Mark Kelsey                   62  1:19:58  8:35    31/217  M60-64  M# 1804 Greenwich        NY 
 2349 Stacy Cascante                33  1:19:59  8:35    88/828  F30-34  F#  545 Norwalk          CT 
 2350 Molly F. Lavanco              31  1:20:00  8:35    89/828  F30-34  F#  546 Astoria          NY 
 2351 Emma Spinosa                  31  1:20:00  8:35    90/828  F30-34  F#  547 Cooperstown      NY 
 2352 Sunny Spinosa                 32  1:20:00  8:35   251/821  M30-34  M# 1805 Cooperstown      NY 
 2353 Amanda L. Ray                 31  1:20:00  8:35    91/828  F30-34  F#  548 North Syracuse   NY 
 2354 Paul Freyer                   31  1:20:01  8:36   252/821  M30-34  M# 1806 Nedrow           NY 
 2355 Steven Loscalzo               27  1:20:01  8:36   285/867  M25-29  M# 1807 Clinton          NY 
 2356 Mark Novak                    46  1:20:01  8:36   173/620  M45-49  M# 1808 Verona           NY 
 2357 Richard Beck                  54  1:20:02  8:36   157/547  M50-54  M# 1809 Sparks           MD 
 2358 Bryan M. Brodock              33  1:20:02  8:36   253/821  M30-34  M# 1810 Utica            NY 
 2359 Michael Maline                32  1:20:02  8:36   254/821  M30-34  M# 1811 Ballston Lake    NY 
 2360 Jason J. Raposo               40  1:20:02  8:36   184/628  M40-44  M# 1812 North Syracuse   NY 
 2361 Coraline Falco                35  1:20:03  8:36    79/683  F35-39  F#  549 Syracuse         NY 
 2362 Adam J. Griffin               28  1:20:03  8:36   286/867  M25-29  M# 1813 Colchester       CT 
 2363 Candice Panichi               38  1:20:03  8:36    80/683  F35-39  F#  550 Glenmont         NY 
 2364 Julie H. Sawyer               47  1:20:03  8:36    35/496  F45-49  F#  551 Copenhagen       NY 
 2365 Michael McCullen              34  1:20:03  8:36   255/821  M30-34  M# 1814 Averill Park     NY 
 2366 Bill Crowe                    63  1:20:03  8:36    32/217  M60-64  M# 1815 Rochester        NY 
 2367 Neale Chisnall                49  1:20:03  8:36   174/620  M45-49  M# 1816 Ottawa           ON 
 2368 James Wallace                 36  1:20:04  8:36   202/653  M35-39  M# 1817 Westmoreland     NY 
 2369 Gary D. Schachtler            54  1:20:04  8:36   158/547  M50-54  M# 1818 Clinton          NY 
 2370 Connor Schloop                20  1:20:04  8:36   236/603  M20-24  M# 1819 Cassville        NY 
 2371 Kyle Mahar                    25  1:20:04  8:36   287/867  M25-29  M# 1820 Hagaman          NY 
 2372 Julia A. Hudyncia             26  1:20:04  8:36   123/994  F25-29  F#  552 Fort Plain       NY 
 2373 John Buzzard                  24  1:20:04  8:36   237/603  M20-24  M# 1821 Hamilton         NY 
 2374 Marc Johnson                  41  1:20:05  8:36   185/628  M40-44  M# 1822 Rochester        NY 
 2375 Toni L. Swinson               41  1:20:05  8:36    50/639  F40-44  F#  553 Webster          NY 
 2376 David M. Swinson              42  1:20:05  8:36   186/628  M40-44  M# 1823 Webster          NY 
 2377 Anne Francis                  48  1:20:05  8:36    36/496  F45-49  F#  554 Dedham           MA 
 2378 Lauren Beach                  48  1:20:05  8:36    37/496  F45-49  F#  555 Highland         NY 
 2379 Peter D. Leonard              69  1:20:05  8:36     8/82   M65-69  M# 1824 Spencerport      NY 
 2380 Robert S. Clarey              43  1:20:06  8:36   187/628  M40-44  M# 1825 Rome             NY 
 2381 Peter M. Fitzgerald           24  1:20:06  8:36   238/603  M20-24  M# 1826 Utica            NY 
 2382 Megan L. Jarosz               30  1:20:06  8:36    92/828  F30-34  F#  556 New Hartford     NY 
 2383 Brianna K. Weir               18  1:20:06  8:36    38/306  F15-19  F#  557 Rome             NY 
 2384 John S. Friedel, III          51  1:20:07  8:36   159/547  M50-54  M# 1827 Whitesboro       NY 
 2385 Melissa Koniowka              41  1:20:07  8:36    51/639  F40-44  F#  558 Holland Patent   NY 
 2386 Mark Larson                   45  1:20:07  8:36   175/620  M45-49  M# 1828 Fayetteville     NY 
 2387 Ian S. Roseen                 23  1:20:07  8:36   239/603  M20-24  M# 1829 Utica            NY 
 2388 Matthew Dembski               42  1:20:08  8:36   188/628  M40-44  M# 1830 Westport         CT 
 2389 Jennica Liberatore            27  1:20:08  8:36   124/994  F25-29  F#  559 Rochester        NY 
 2390 Keith A. French               46  1:20:08  8:36   176/620  M45-49  M# 1831 St. Catharines   ON 
 2391 Christopher M. Desantis       31  1:20:08  8:36   256/821  M30-34  M# 1832 Natick           MA 
 2392 Audrey Schmidt                30  1:20:08  8:36    93/828  F30-34  F#  560 Waterford        PA 
 2393 Dave Morton                   55  1:20:09  8:36    91/448  M55-59  M# 1833 Ottawa           ON 
 2394 Colin Gillis                  54  1:20:09  8:36   160/547  M50-54  M# 1834 Middletown       NY 
 2395 Stacy Horth                   24  1:20:09  8:36    97/708  F20-24  F#  561 Waterville       NY 
 2396 Vincent M. Lorusso            33  1:20:09  8:36   257/821  M30-34  M# 1835 Oriskany         NY 
 2397 Richard S. Crandall           46  1:20:09  8:36   177/620  M45-49  M# 1836 New Hartford     NY 
 2398 Andrew Young                  30  1:20:10  8:36   258/821  M30-34  M# 1837 Seneca Falls     NY 
 2399 Robert M. Richards            52  1:20:10  8:37   161/547  M50-54  M# 1838 Camillus         NY 
 2400 Josh Kirk                     29  1:20:11  8:37   288/867  M25-29  M# 1839 Adams Center     NY 
 2401 Erin Evke                     18  1:20:11  8:37    39/306  F15-19  F#  562 New Hartford     NY 
 2402 Katherine E. Shea             34  1:20:11  8:37    94/828  F30-34  F#  563 Sherrill         NY 
 2403 Jennifer Lounsbury            25  1:20:12  8:37   125/994  F25-29  F#  564 Liverpool        NY 
 2404 Rich Temple                   45  1:20:12  8:37   178/620  M45-49  M# 1840 Dryden           NY 
 2405 Jacqueline E. Palermo         27  1:20:12  8:37   126/994  F25-29  F#  565 Astoria          NY 
 2406 Jen Reeves                    33  1:20:12  8:37    95/828  F30-34  F#  566 Schenectady      NY 
 2407 Fay H. Staskoski              38  1:20:13  8:37    81/683  F35-39  F#  567 Barneveld        NY 
 2408 Briana Bailey                 30  1:20:13  8:37    96/828  F30-34  F#  568 Albany           NY 
 2409 Erika R. Mumford              34  1:20:13  8:37    97/828  F30-34  F#  569 Sherrill         NY 
 2410 Eddie Groulx                  63  1:20:13  8:37    33/217  M60-64  M# 1841 Hooksett         NH 
 2411 Bill Mason                    48  1:20:13  8:37   179/620  M45-49  M# 1842 Whitesboro       NY 
 2412 Laura Palkovich               29  1:20:14  8:37   127/994  F25-29  F#  570 Saratoga Springs NY 
 2413 Marty Roberts                 55  1:20:14  8:37    92/448  M55-59  M# 1843 Central Square   NY 
 2414 Bobby Kunnath                 50  1:20:14  8:37   162/547  M50-54  M# 1844 Liverpool        NY 
 2415 Frederick L. Dutton           63  1:20:15  8:37    34/217  M60-64  M# 1845 Manlius          NY 
 2416 Peter Plumley                 22  1:20:15  8:37   240/603  M20-24  M# 1846 Herkimer         NY 
 2417 Ben Hebert                    34  1:20:16  8:37   259/821  M30-34  M# 1847 Albany           NY 
 2418 Richard Flisnik               54  1:20:16  8:37   163/547  M50-54  M# 1848 Marcy            NY 
 2419 Don Gaudes                    52  1:20:17  8:37   164/547  M50-54  M# 1849 Ottawa           ON 
 2420 Elizabeth A. Miller           53  1:20:17  8:37    31/375  F50-54  F#  571 Utica            NY 
 2421 Linda Weibel Kimmey           54  1:20:17  8:37    32/375  F50-54  F#  572 Clifton Park     NY 
 2422 Dermont Gavin                 32  1:20:17  8:37   260/821  M30-34  M# 1850 Preston Hollow   NY 
 2423 Philip Cox                    29  1:20:17  8:37   289/867  M25-29  M# 1851 New Hartford     NY 
 2424 Alexandria Janney             27  1:20:18  8:37   128/994  F25-29  F#  573 Geneva           NY 
 2425 Lyman Tinc                    28  1:20:18  8:37   290/867  M25-29  M# 1852 Saratoga Springs NY 
 2426 Garrett O'Beirne              22  1:20:20  8:38   241/603  M20-24  M# 1853 Islip            NY 
 2427 Matt Briggs                   33  1:20:20  8:38   261/821  M30-34  M# 1854 New Hartford     NY 
 2428 Jennifer Coughlin             40  1:20:20  8:38    52/639  F40-44  F#  574 Whitesboro       NY 
 2429 Amy Henseler                  34  1:20:20  8:38    98/828  F30-34  F#  575 Decatur          GA 
 2430 Zachary Wasielewski           33  1:20:20  8:38   262/821  M30-34  M# 1855 Utica            NY 
 2431 Alicia Bronzell               32  1:20:20  8:38    99/828  F30-34  F#  576 Ballston Lake    NY 
 2432 Kim Perry                     49  1:20:21  8:38    38/496  F45-49  F#  577 Cicero           NY 
 2433 Bryan Zalaznik                32  1:20:21  8:38   263/821  M30-34  M# 1856 Pittsburgh       PA 
 2434 Michelle Wakeley              22  1:20:21  8:38    98/708  F20-24  F#  578 Endicott         NY 
 2435 Michael T. Sharp              46  1:20:22  8:38   180/620  M45-49  M# 1857 Solvay           NY 
 2436 Kylie R. Fahnestock           24  1:20:22  8:38    99/708  F20-24  F#  579 Pulaski          NY 
 2437 Hillary Hanson                21  1:20:22  8:38   100/708  F20-24  F#  580 Hamilton         NY 
 2438 Philip Chafe                  46  1:20:23  8:38   181/620  M45-49  M# 1858 Dexter           NY 
 2439 Tisha Flack                   41  1:20:23  8:38    53/639  F40-44  F#  581 Bridgeport       NY 
 2440 Chris Holverson               39  1:20:23  8:38   203/653  M35-39  M# 1859 North Syracuse   NY 
 2441 Kendra Harris                 33  1:20:23  8:38   100/828  F30-34  F#  582 Fort Drum        NY 
 2442 Karen Thorp                   28  1:20:23  8:38   129/994  F25-29  F#  583 Syracuse         NY 
 2443 J. Michael Mondrick           55  1:20:24  8:38    93/448  M55-59  M# 1860 Rome             NY 
 2444 Otto N. Isenberg              25  1:20:24  8:38   291/867  M25-29  M# 1861 Deerfield        NY 
 2445 Matthew J. Burks              33  1:20:24  8:38   264/821  M30-34  M# 1862 Rome             NY 
 2446 Shay A. Callahan              18  1:20:24  8:38    40/306  F15-19  F#  584 Holland Patent   NY 
 2447 Jennifer B. Moss              39  1:20:25  8:38    82/683  F35-39  F#  585 Wellesley        MA 
 2448 Seth Hammont                  26  1:20:25  8:38   292/867  M25-29  M# 1863 Jordanville      NY 
 2449 Patrick M. Fitzgerald         54  1:20:25  8:38   165/547  M50-54  M# 1864 New Hartford     NY 
 2450 Alan C. Merrick               28  1:20:25  8:38   293/867  M25-29  M# 1865 Utica            NY 
 2451 Nathan Greer                  34  1:20:26  8:38   265/821  M30-34  M# 1866 Liverpool        NY 
 2452 Kimberly Ray                  24  1:20:26  8:38   101/708  F20-24  F#  586 Herkimer         NY 
 2453 Stacy Keppler                 42  1:20:27  8:38    54/639  F40-44  F#  587 Camillus         NY 
 2454 Susan M. Keiffer              35  1:20:27  8:38    83/683  F35-39  F#  588 Newport          NY 
 2455 Cathy Reynolds                53  1:20:27  8:38    33/375  F50-54  F#  589 Clinton          NY 
 2456 Kathleen Stalker              42  1:20:28  8:38    55/639  F40-44  F#  590 Holland Patent   NY 
 2457 Abby Regner                   26  1:20:28  8:38   130/994  F25-29  F#  591 Sherrill         NY 
 2458 Jack Kasperski                62  1:20:28  8:38    35/217  M60-64  M# 1867 Fairport         NY 
 2459 Tim Perry                     45  1:20:28  8:38   182/620  M45-49  M# 1868 Ithaca           NY 
 2460 Rich J. Matrassi              19  1:20:29  8:38   182/407  M15-19  M# 1869 New York Mills   NY 
 2461 Jason A. Riesbeck             32  1:20:29  8:38   266/821  M30-34  M# 1870 Endicott         NY 
 2462 Albert J. Tahan               55  1:20:29  8:39    94/448  M55-59  M# 1871 Whitesboro       NY 
 2463 Alysa Hoffman                 18  1:20:29  8:39    41/306  F15-19  F#  592 Holland Patent   NY 
 2464 Daniel H. Defrees             58  1:20:30  8:39    95/448  M55-59  M# 1872 Chittenango      NY 
 2465 Carlo J. Fiorentino           59  1:20:30  8:39    96/448  M55-59  M# 1873 Little Falls     NY 
 2466 Arthur E. Dunckel             41  1:20:30  8:39   189/628  M40-44  M# 1874 Greensboro       NC 
 2467 Hannah B. Patzwahl            18  1:20:30  8:39    42/306  F15-19  F#  593 Valatie          NY 
 2468 David Gilson                  38  1:20:30  8:39   204/653  M35-39  M# 1875 Niskayuna        NY 
 2469 Michael Thompson              42  1:20:30  8:39   190/628  M40-44  M# 1876 Greene           NY 
 2470 Katie M. Kenny                21  1:20:31  8:39   102/708  F20-24  F#  594 Sauquoit         NY 
 2471 Brandon T. Mullen             19  1:20:31  8:39   183/407  M15-19  M# 1877 Whitesboro       NY 
 2472 T. Rick Green                 43  1:20:32  8:39   191/628  M40-44  M# 1878 New Hartford     NY 
 2473 David A. Hart                 14  1:20:32  8:39    15/60   M01-14  M# 1879 New Hartford     NY 
 2474 Jonathan Faherty              31  1:20:32  8:39   267/821  M30-34  M# 1880 Sussex           NJ 
 2475 Art Zingerline                62  1:20:32  8:39    36/217  M60-64  M# 1881 Las Vegas        NV 
 2476 Steven Mazur                  24  1:20:33  8:39   242/603  M20-24  M# 1882 New York         NY 
 2477 Rick Casella                  59  1:20:33  8:39    97/448  M55-59  M# 1883 Liverpool        NY 
 2478 Mark Brautlacht               56  1:20:34  8:39    98/448  M55-59  M# 1884 Lancaster        NY 
 2479 Michael Carney                27  1:20:34  8:39   294/867  M25-29  M# 1885 Utica            NY 
 2480 John S. Bahry                 50  1:20:34  8:39   166/547  M50-54  M# 1886 Freeville        NY 
 2481 Anna R. Knoebel               33  1:20:34  8:39   101/828  F30-34  F#  595 New York         NY 
 2482 Thomas M. Iacovissi           48  1:20:34  8:39   183/620  M45-49  M# 1887 Rome             NY 
 2483 Erica Sheftic                 25  1:20:35  8:39   131/994  F25-29  F#  596 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2484 Dennis Maher                  43  1:20:35  8:39   192/628  M40-44  M# 1888 Lafayette        NY 
 2485 Darlene Henry                 33  1:20:36  8:39   102/828  F30-34  F#  597 Boonville        NY 
 2486 Jack Armitage                 52  1:20:36  8:39   167/547  M50-54  M# 1889 Latham           NY 
 2487 Kaitlyn Maloy                 21  1:20:37  8:39   103/708  F20-24  F#  598 Strafford        NH 
 2488 Hunter P. Smiley              25  1:20:37  8:39   295/867  M25-29  M# 1890 Atlanta          GA 
 2489 David Burke                   31  1:20:37  8:39   268/821  M30-34  M# 1891 Rye Brook        NY 
 2490 Steve Palmer                  56  1:20:37  8:39    99/448  M55-59  M# 1892 Bainbridge       NY 
 2491 Jennifer Stapleton            34  1:20:37  8:39   103/828  F30-34  F#  599 Syracuse         NY 
 2492 Ryan X. Brown                 15  1:20:37  8:39   184/407  M15-19  M# 1893 Marcy            NY 
 2493 Lauri D. Lavinio              42  1:20:38  8:40    56/639  F40-44  F#  600 Water Mill       NY 
 2494 Brendan Wolfert               24  1:20:38  8:40   243/603  M20-24  M# 1894 Rochester        NY 
 2495 Colleen Bedford               37  1:20:38  8:40    84/683  F35-39  F#  601 Ionia            NY 
 2496 John F. Battle                52  1:20:39  8:40   168/547  M50-54  M# 1895 Hinckley         NY 
 2497 William Zdon                  30  1:20:40  8:40   269/821  M30-34  M# 1896 Buffalo          NY 
 2498 Mary Ann Stevenson            56  1:20:40  8:40     6/208  F55-59  F#  602 Utica            NY 
 2499 Michael Trinkaus              41  1:20:40  8:40   193/628  M40-44  M# 1897 Ridgefield       CT 
 2500 Matthew Trinkaus              30  1:20:40  8:40   270/821  M30-34  M# 1898 New Hartford     NY 
 2501 Francis A. Peruzzi            36  1:20:41  8:40   205/653  M35-39  M# 1899 Herkimer         NY 
 2502 Ronald Vivacqua               31  1:20:41  8:40   271/821  M30-34  M# 1900 Cicero           NY 
 2503 Mark Schiesser                48  1:20:41  8:40   184/620  M45-49  M# 1901 Ontario          NY 
 2504 Ryan Lindstrom                41  1:20:41  8:40   194/628  M40-44  M# 1902 Fairport         NY 
 2505 Gina Fish                     45  1:20:42  8:40    39/496  F45-49  F#  603 Stroudsburg      PA 
 2506 David G. Leyden               34  1:20:43  8:40   272/821  M30-34  M# 1903 New York         NY 
 2507 Jason W. Rende                37  1:20:43  8:40   206/653  M35-39  M# 1904 Katowice         PO 
 2508 Mary Robbins                  38  1:20:43  8:40    85/683  F35-39  F#  604 Cooperstown      NY 
 2509 Rebecca Dee                   37  1:20:44  8:40    86/683  F35-39  F#  605 Averill Park     NY 
 2510 Vahid Rajabian-Schwart        24  1:20:44  8:40   244/603  M20-24  M# 1905 Rome             NY 
 2511 Trever K. Gates               15  1:20:44  8:40   185/407  M15-19  M# 1906 West Winfield    NY 
 2512 Andrew V. Pickreign           26  1:20:44  8:40   296/867  M25-29  M# 1907 Saranac Lake     NY 
 2513 Michael R. Lewis              32  1:20:44  8:40   273/821  M30-34  M# 1908 Sauquoit         NY 
 2514 Joe M. Hommel                 44  1:20:44  8:40   195/628  M40-44  M# 1909 Endicott         NY 
 2515 Jessica L. Desrosiers         32  1:20:45  8:40   104/828  F30-34  F#  606 Clay             NY 
 2516 Scott D. Desrosiers           34  1:20:45  8:40   274/821  M30-34  M# 1910 Clay             NY 
 2517 Sarah E. Dunn                 28  1:20:46  8:40   132/994  F25-29  F#  607 Brooklyn         NY 
 2518 Jennifer Calandra             37  1:20:46  8:40    87/683  F35-39  F#  608 Rome             NY 
 2519 Danielle Jeffery              31  1:20:46  8:40   105/828  F30-34  F#  609 Oneida           NY 
 2520 Christine M. Stork-Medicis    44  1:20:47  8:40    57/639  F40-44  F#  610 Syracuse         NY 
 2521 Michael Brown                 30  1:20:47  8:40   275/821  M30-34  M# 1911 Brooklyn         NY 
 2522 Tim Dingman                   38  1:20:47  8:40   207/653  M35-39  M# 1912 Herkimer         NY 
 2523 Meghan Smith                  20  1:20:47  8:41   104/708  F20-24  F#  611 Rensselaer       NY 
 2524 Daniel L. Manglapus           43  1:20:48  8:41   196/628  M40-44  M# 1913 Ballston Spa     NY 
 2525 Owen Tinkler                  16  1:20:48  8:41   186/407  M15-19  M# 1914 Clinton          NY 
 2526 Brian Flanagan                18  1:20:48  8:41   187/407  M15-19  M# 1915 Whitesboro       NY 
 2527 Bruce Carter                  59  1:20:49  8:41   100/448  M55-59  M# 1916 Alden            NY 
 2528 Joanne Cunningham             68  1:20:49  8:41     1/26   F65-69  F#  612 Brocton          NY 
 2529 Jennifer Snow                 40  1:20:49  8:41    58/639  F40-44  F#  613 Whitesboro       NY 
 2530 Jeannine Staples              28  1:20:50  8:41   133/994  F25-29  F#  614 Fairport         NY 
 2531 Melissa A. Smolen             35  1:20:50  8:41    88/683  F35-39  F#  615 Mechanicville    NY 
 2532 Andrew D. Cole                30  1:20:50  8:41   276/821  M30-34  M# 1917 Syracuse         NY 
 2533 Tommy Hausman                 19  1:20:50  8:41   188/407  M15-19  M# 1918 Albany           NY 
 2534 James W. Buell                48  1:20:50  8:41   185/620  M45-49  M# 1919 Aylmer           QC 
 2535 Susan M. Cain                 45  1:20:51  8:41    40/496  F45-49  F#  616 Maine            NY 
 2536 Catherine J. Hallock          22  1:20:51  8:41   105/708  F20-24  F#  617 Gilboa           NY 
 2537 Grace M. Tabeek               57  1:20:51  8:41     7/208  F55-59  F#  618 Vestal           NY 
 2538 Michael Sieffert              32  1:20:51  8:41   277/821  M30-34  M# 1920 Rome             NY 
 2539 Peter Stergakos               43  1:20:51  8:41   197/628  M40-44  M# 1921 West Islip       NY 
 2540 Marc Fortier                  35  1:20:52  8:41   208/653  M35-39  M# 1922 Ottawa           ON 
 2541 David J. Gonnelly             48  1:20:52  8:41   186/620  M45-49  M# 1923 Fort Plain       NY 
 2542 Joe Lefeve                    34  1:20:52  8:41   278/821  M30-34  M# 1924 Saratoga Springs NY 
 2543 Lea P. Cure                   19  1:20:52  8:41    43/306  F15-19  F#  619 Altamont         NY 
 2544 Martha Degrazia               62  1:20:53  8:41     3/80   F60-64  F#  620 Slingerlands     NY 
 2545 Will C. Smiegal               19  1:20:53  8:41   189/407  M15-19  M# 1925 Clinton          NY 
 2546 Alexis R. Holmer              19  1:20:53  8:41    44/306  F15-19  F#  621 Utica            NY 
 2547 Gary M. Lasalle               31  1:20:53  8:41   279/821  M30-34  M# 1926 Utica            NY 
 2548 Christopher Carr              44  1:20:53  8:41   198/628  M40-44  M# 1927 Clinton          NY 
 2549 Keith W. Gates                42  1:20:53  8:41   199/628  M40-44  M# 1928 West Winfield    NY 
 2550 Mike Perkins                  44  1:20:54  8:41   200/628  M40-44  M# 1929 Weedsport        NY 
 2551 Joey P. Campbell              16  1:20:54  8:41   190/407  M15-19  M# 1930 Rome             NY 
 2552 Cynthia M. Cordes             47  1:20:54  8:41    41/496  F45-49  F#  622 Morrisonville    NY 
 2553 Ilona P. Thomas               49  1:20:54  8:41    42/496  F45-49  F#  623 Brockville       ON 
 2554 Daniel Colantuoni             33  1:20:55  8:41   280/821  M30-34  M# 1931 New Hartford     NY 
 2555 Melissa Maguire               40  1:20:55  8:41    59/639  F40-44  F#  624 Loudonville      NY 
 2556 Sheri A. Hansen               42  1:20:56  8:41    60/639  F40-44  F#  625 Brewerton        NY 
 2557 Susan L. Hawk                 43  1:20:56  8:41    61/639  F40-44  F#  626 Dallas           TX 
 2558 Douglas Digennaro             44  1:20:56  8:41   201/628  M40-44  M# 1932 Chittenango      NY 
 2559 Matthew Kissane               25  1:20:56  8:41   297/867  M25-29  M# 1933 Boston           MA 
 2560 Maureen Bishop                20  1:20:57  8:42   106/708  F20-24  F#  627 Deerfield        NY 
 2561 Brian P. Coughlin             15  1:20:57  8:42   191/407  M15-19  M# 1934 Yorkville        NY 
 2562 Jared James                   25  1:20:58  8:42   298/867  M25-29  M# 1935 New Hartford     NY 
 2563 Matthew S. Teachout           31  1:20:58  8:42   281/821  M30-34  M# 1936 Philadelphia     PA 
 2564 Joseph McNamara               31  1:20:58  8:42   282/821  M30-34  M# 1937 Philadelphia     PA 
 2565 Michael E. Volz               33  1:20:59  8:42   283/821  M30-34  M# 1938 New Hartford     NY 
 2566 Scot Bryant                   49  1:20:59  8:42   187/620  M45-49  M# 1939 Orleans          ON 
 2567 John Scott                    65  1:20:59  8:42     9/82   M65-69  M# 1940 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2568 Kimberley Morgan              34  1:20:59  8:42   106/828  F30-34  F#  628 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2569 Katie Becker                  21  1:21:00  8:42   107/708  F20-24  F#  629 New Hartford     NY 
 2570 James Vanwormer               38  1:21:00  8:42   209/653  M35-39  M# 1941 Valatie          NY 
 2571 Alison Lynch                  41  1:21:01  8:42    62/639  F40-44  F#  630 Albany           NY 
 2572 Frank B. Duross, Jr.          39  1:21:01  8:42   210/653  M35-39  M# 1942 Utica            NY 
 2573 David M. Madden               41  1:21:01  8:42   202/628  M40-44  M# 1943 Middeltown       NY 
 2574 Katie N. Deblois              26  1:21:01  8:42   134/994  F25-29  F#  631 Fayetteville     NY 
 2575 Melissa L. Sweet              34  1:21:01  8:42   107/828  F30-34  F#  632 Averill Park     NY 
 2576 David Oliver                  46  1:21:01  8:42   188/620  M45-49  M# 1944 Rochester        NY 
 2577 Darrin Jadlowski              33  1:21:02  8:42   284/821  M30-34  M# 1945 Whitesboro       NY 
 2578 Tim D. Solan                  59  1:21:02  8:42   101/448  M55-59  M# 1946 New Hartford     NY 
 2579 Suzanne R. Beltz              32  1:21:02  8:42   108/828  F30-34  F#  633 Rome             NY 
 2580 Garrett J. Davis              41  1:21:03  8:42   203/628  M40-44  M# 1947 Holmdel          NJ 
 2581 Darrall E. Fogus              57  1:21:04  8:42   102/448  M55-59  M# 1948 Brewerton        NY 
 2582 Elizabeth A. Soggs            42  1:21:04  8:42    63/639  F40-44  F#  634 New Hartford     NY 
 2583 Samantha Wagar                29  1:21:05  8:42   135/994  F25-29  F#  635 Brooklyn         NY 
 2584 Brian Read                    29  1:21:05  8:42   299/867  M25-29  M# 1949 Victor           NY 
 2585 Alison P. Connelly            27  1:21:05  8:42   136/994  F25-29  F#  636 Syracuse         NY 
 2586 Aaron M. Schiffrik            27  1:21:05  8:42   300/867  M25-29  M# 1950 Syracuse         NY 
 2587 Marcus A. Zito                24  1:21:06  8:42   245/603  M20-24  M# 1951 Frankfort        NY 
 2588 Zachary Randall               18  1:21:06  8:42   192/407  M15-19  M# 1952 Cortland         NY 
 2589 Sydney Ward                   31  1:21:06  8:43   109/828  F30-34  F#  637 Stamford         CT 
 2590 Ashley K. Brown               26  1:21:07  8:43   137/994  F25-29  F#  638 Camillus         NY 
 2591 Scott D. Lichorowic           57  1:21:07  8:43   103/448  M55-59  M# 1953 Whitesboro       NY 
 2592 Timothy Salanger              31  1:21:08  8:43   285/821  M30-34  M# 1954 East Syracuse    NY 
 2593 Wesley Paprzyca               26  1:21:09  8:43   301/867  M25-29  M# 1955 New Hartford     NY 
 2594 Sarah Brezinski               25  1:21:09  8:43   138/994  F25-29  F#  639 New Hartford     NY 
 2595 Christi G. Sala               38  1:21:10  8:43    89/683  F35-39  F#  640 Canajoharie      NY 
 2596 John Balloni                  29  1:21:10  8:43   302/867  M25-29  M# 1956 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2597 Aaron Astrachan               33  1:21:11  8:43   286/821  M30-34  M# 1957 Orchard Park     NY 
 2598 Chelsea L. Barraco            28  1:21:11  8:43   139/994  F25-29  F#  641 Albany           NY 
 2599 Bruce E. Day                  54  1:21:11  8:43   169/547  M50-54  M# 1958 Summerville      SC 
 2600 Claudia Mazzorana             20  1:21:11  8:43   108/708  F20-24  F#  642 Utica            NY 
 2601 Scott M. Lorraine             42  1:21:12  8:43   204/628  M40-44  M# 1959 Manlius          NY 
 2602 Will Nicholson                45  1:21:12  8:43   189/620  M45-49  M# 1960 Hartwick         NY 
 2603 Randy J. Siri                 56  1:21:12  8:43   104/448  M55-59  M# 1961 Little Falls     NY 
 2604 Adam Lawson                   46  1:21:13  8:43   190/620  M45-49  M# 1962 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2605 Stephen Pruitt                41  1:21:13  8:43   205/628  M40-44  M# 1963 Atlanta          GA 
 2606 Sara A. Gyukeri               32  1:21:13  8:43   110/828  F30-34  F#  643 Oneonta          NY 
 2607 Katrine Dermody               26  1:21:13  8:43   140/994  F25-29  F#  644 Erieville        NY 
 2608 Jason D. Flemma               35  1:21:13  8:43   211/653  M35-39  M# 1964 Utica            NY 
 2609 Gwen Decker                   53  1:21:13  8:43    34/375  F50-54  F#  645 Rodman           NY 
 2610 William B. Keiffer            41  1:21:14  8:43   206/628  M40-44  M# 1965 Newport          NY 
 2611 Melanie Kukulski              28  1:21:14  8:43   141/994  F25-29  F#  646 Syracuse         NY 
 2612 Daniel P. Manna               44  1:21:14  8:43   207/628  M40-44  M# 1966 Lake George      NY 
 2613 Jennifer A. Jenks             32  1:21:14  8:43   111/828  F30-34  F#  647 Vestal           NY 
 2614 Troy N. Williams              29  1:21:14  8:43   303/867  M25-29  M# 1967 Remsen           NY 
 2615 Stacy Laxen                   28  1:21:15  8:43   142/994  F25-29  F#  648 Syracuse         NY 
 2616 Carla J. Bartholomew          26  1:21:15  8:43   143/994  F25-29  F#  649 Remsen           NY 
 2617 Dylan Desimone                25  1:21:15  8:43   304/867  M25-29  M# 1968 Cicero           NY 
 2618 Matt Malatesta                44  1:21:16  8:44   208/628  M40-44  M# 1969 Niskayuna        NY 
 2619 Rick R. Raymond               45  1:21:16  8:44   191/620  M45-49  M# 1970 Camillus         NY 
 2620 Carrie M. Raymond             35  1:21:16  8:44    90/683  F35-39  F#  650 Camillus         NY 
 2621 Nathan Keating                19  1:21:17  8:44   193/407  M15-19  M# 1971 Holland Patent   NY 
 2622 Herless S. Sun                26  1:21:17  8:44   305/867  M25-29  M# 1972 Syracuse         NY 
 2623 Alan B. Ferguson              46  1:21:17  8:44   192/620  M45-49  M# 1973 Oshawa           ON 
 2624 Anthony J. Marino             51  1:21:17  8:44   170/547  M50-54  M# 1974 Deerfield Beach  FL 
 2625 Nancy Werthmuller             62  1:21:17  8:44     4/80   F60-64  F#  651 Scott Township   PA 
 2626 Jim Hogel                     52  1:21:18  8:44   171/547  M50-54  M# 1975 Sauquoit         NY 
 2627 Andrea L. Hagadorn            24  1:21:18  8:44   109/708  F20-24  F#  652 West Winfield    NY 
 2628 Jean E. Mint                  38  1:21:18  8:44    91/683  F35-39  F#  653 Spencer          NY 
 2629 Christina D. Morse            49  1:21:19  8:44    43/496  F45-49  F#  654 King Ferry       NY 
 2630 Mike Devine                   41  1:21:19  8:44   209/628  M40-44  M# 1976 Pittsford        NY 
 2631 Scott M. Gaumer               26  1:21:19  8:44   306/867  M25-29  M# 1977 Oneida           NY 
 2632 Jon Meredith                  46  1:21:19  8:44   193/620  M45-49  M# 1978 Kinderhook       NY 
 2633 Melissa B. Weiner             35  1:21:19  8:44    92/683  F35-39  F#  655 Ithaca           NY 
 2634 Phil Brown                    35  1:21:19  8:44   212/653  M35-39  M# 1979 Quincy           MA 
 2635 Michael R. Sanderson          53  1:21:20  8:44   172/547  M50-54  M# 1980 Deansboro        NY 
 2636 Christopher J. Colon          28  1:21:20  8:44   307/867  M25-29  M# 1981 Queens           NY 
 2637 Jennifer H. Henion            27  1:21:20  8:44   144/994  F25-29  F#  656 Spencer          NY 
 2638 Richard Adamczyk              33  1:21:21  8:44   287/821  M30-34  M# 1982 West Orange      NJ 
 2639 Mike Januszka                 47  1:21:22  8:44   194/620  M45-49  M# 1983 Liverpool        NY 
 2640 Michael Matt                  24  1:21:22  8:44   246/603  M20-24  M# 1984 New Hartford     NY 
 2641 James Martin                  47  1:21:22  8:44   195/620  M45-49  M# 1985 Sherrill         NY 
 2642 Jacob Wysor                   27  1:21:22  8:44   308/867  M25-29  M# 1986 Washington       DC 
 2643 Andrew White                  54  1:21:23  8:44   173/547  M50-54  M# 1987 Fairport         NY 
 2644 Joylyn J. Perkins             29  1:21:25  8:45   145/994  F25-29  F#  657 Utica            NY 
 2645 Amie J. Thomas                29  1:21:25  8:45   146/994  F25-29  F#  658 Syracuse         NY 
 2646 Terry Kupiec                  51  1:21:27  8:45    35/375  F50-54  F#  659 Whitesboro       NY 
 2647 Linda M. Sweetman             40  1:21:27  8:45    64/639  F40-44  F#  660 Johnstown        NY 
 2648 Josh McLane                   29  1:21:27  8:45   309/867  M25-29  M# 1988 Troy             NY 
 2649 Jack Dodson                   48  1:21:28  8:45   196/620  M45-49  M# 1989 Schenectady      NY 
 2650 Molly Wolber                  19  1:21:28  8:45    45/306  F15-19  F#  661 Nashua           NH 
 2651 Garrett Jones                 13  1:21:28  8:45    16/60   M01-14  M# 1990 Utica            NY 
 2652 Kendra Shelters               24  1:21:29  8:45   110/708  F20-24  F#  662 Lyons            NY 
 2653 Richard K. Stoodley           50  1:21:29  8:45   174/547  M50-54  M# 1991 Westmoreland     NY 
 2654 Caroline Kelberman            17  1:21:30  8:45    46/306  F15-19  F#  663 New Hartford     NY 
 2655 Cassandra L. Seifert          20  1:21:30  8:45   111/708  F20-24  F#  664 Rome             NY 
 2656 Zac Burke                     24  1:21:31  8:45   247/603  M20-24  M# 1992 Marcy            NY 
 2657 Zach Linck                    17  1:21:31  8:45   194/407  M15-19  M# 1993 Sauquoit         NY 
 2658 Wyatt Hasty                   16  1:21:31  8:45   195/407  M15-19  M# 1994 Sherrill         NY 
 2659 Maureen J. Engelbert          33  1:21:32  8:45   112/828  F30-34  F#  665 Rome             NY 
 2660 Michael G. Stemmer            43  1:21:32  8:45   210/628  M40-44  M# 1995 Poland           NY 
 2661 Matthew Wheelock              18  1:21:32  8:45   196/407  M15-19  M# 1996 West Winfield    NY 
 2662 Ryan Jock                     35  1:21:32  8:45   213/653  M35-39  M# 1997 Boonville        NY 
 2663 John P. Wagner                32  1:21:33  8:45   288/821  M30-34  M# 1998 Buffalo          NY 
 2664 Sean F. Devlin                20  1:21:33  8:45   248/603  M20-24  M# 1999 New Hartford     NY 
 2665 Tyler C. Williams             20  1:21:34  8:45   249/603  M20-24  M# 2000 New Hartford     NY 
 2666 Bridget Cotugno               46  1:21:34  8:46    44/496  F45-49  F#  666 Malta            NY 
 2667 Theodore G. Todorov           57  1:21:34  8:46   105/448  M55-59  M# 2001 Clifton Park     NY 
 2668 Breann M. Dodge               32  1:21:35  8:46   113/828  F30-34  F#  667 Clay             NY 
 2669 Nikhil Mehta                  28  1:21:35  8:46   310/867  M25-29  M# 2002 State College    PA 
 2670 Ben Hughes                    47  1:21:35  8:46   197/620  M45-49  M# 2003 Manlius          NY 
 2671 Jarrett O'Hara                27  1:21:36  8:46   311/867  M25-29  M# 2004 Auburn           NY 
 2672 Edgardo Torres                39  1:21:36  8:46   214/653  M35-39  M# 2005 Sunnyside        NY 
 2673 Bonnie Price                  31  1:21:36  8:46   114/828  F30-34  F#  668 Astoria          NY 
 2674 Ed Gunn                       57  1:21:36  8:46   106/448  M55-59  M# 2006 Clinton          NY 
 2675 Ellen Remillard               24  1:21:36  8:46   112/708  F20-24  F#  669 Peru             NY 
 2676 Elizabeth A. Bianchi          46  1:21:36  8:46    45/496  F45-49  F#  670 West ChesterfieldNH 
 2677 Tim S. O'Donoghue             26  1:21:36  8:46   312/867  M25-29  M# 2007 Rochester        NY 
 2678 Dan Capeling                  54  1:21:37  8:46   175/547  M50-54  M# 2008 Bridgeport       NY 
 2679 Penny Mody                    50  1:21:37  8:46    36/375  F50-54  F#  671 Henderson        NV 
 2680 Tricia A. Fecko               43  1:21:37  8:46    65/639  F40-44  F#  672 Albany           NY 
 2681 Megan Macknight               27  1:21:37  8:46   147/994  F25-29  F#  673 Syracuse         NY 
 2682 Steven Zappia                 24  1:21:38  8:46   250/603  M20-24  M# 2009 Buffalo          NY 
 2683 Becky Frazier                 33  1:21:38  8:46   115/828  F30-34  F#  674 Rochester        NY 
 2684 Amanda M. Flansburg           37  1:21:38  8:46    93/683  F35-39  F#  675 Buffalo          NY 
 2685 Eric Frazier                  32  1:21:38  8:46   289/821  M30-34  M# 2010 Rochester        NY 
 2686 Colin Arnott                  55  1:21:39  8:46   107/448  M55-59  M# 2011 Whitby           ON 
 2687 Matthew L. Donaleski          34  1:21:39  8:46   290/821  M30-34  M# 2012 Rome             NY 
 2688 Gretchen Pierson              34  1:21:39  8:46   116/828  F30-34  F#  676 Constantia       NY 
 2689 Marie Boucek                  38  1:21:39  8:46    94/683  F35-39  F#  677 Clinton          NY 
 2690 Matthew B. Miller             15  1:21:39  8:46   197/407  M15-19  M# 2013 Rome             NY 
 2691 Kristen M. Owens              18  1:21:39  8:46    47/306  F15-19  F#  678 Whitesboro       NY 
 2692 Thomas W. Merrell             59  1:21:39  8:46   108/448  M55-59  M# 2014 Medfield         MA 
 2693 Kerry Hoffman                 31  1:21:39  8:46   291/821  M30-34  M# 2015 Bergen           NY 
 2694 Nathan A. Laborie             33  1:21:39  8:46   292/821  M30-34  M# 2016 Prince Frederick MD 
 2695 Kelly Roberts                 35  1:21:40  8:46    95/683  F35-39  F#  679 Watervliet       NY 
 2696 Cale Kochenour                22  1:21:40  8:46   251/603  M20-24  M# 2017 Manchester CenterVT 
 2697 Joe D. Nason                  23  1:21:40  8:46   252/603  M20-24  M# 2018 Kenmore          NY 
 2698 Sarabeth Wojnowicz            31  1:21:40  8:46   117/828  F30-34  F#  680 Liverpool        NY 
 2699 Molly Corley                  29  1:21:40  8:46   148/994  F25-29  F#  681 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2700 Alison Helmetsie              29  1:21:40  8:46   149/994  F25-29  F#  682 Spencer          NY 
 2701 Marc Lepage                   40  1:21:41  8:46   211/628  M40-44  M# 2019 Lewiston         ME 
 2702 Michael R. Bergman            36  1:21:41  8:46   215/653  M35-39  M# 2020 Clifton Park     NY 
 2703 Theresa Wells                 32  1:21:41  8:46   118/828  F30-34  F#  683 Saint Johnsville NY 
 2704 Brad Helmetsie                31  1:21:41  8:46   293/821  M30-34  M# 2021 Spencer          NY 
 2705 Patrick Bowen                 52  1:21:41  8:46   176/547  M50-54  M# 2022 Morrisonville    NY 
 2706 Josh Gitschier                31  1:21:42  8:46   294/821  M30-34  M# 2023 Kennebunk        ME 
 2707 Matthew J. Essery             38  1:21:42  8:46   216/653  M35-39  M# 2024 Catskill         NY 
 2708 Rylee L. Butters              14  1:21:42  8:46     5/34   F01-14  F#  684 Rome             NY 
 2709 Edmund J. Decarlo             27  1:21:42  8:46   313/867  M25-29  M# 2025 New Hartford     NY 
 2710 Victoria Kardas               30  1:21:42  8:46   119/828  F30-34  F#  685 Troy             NY 
 2711 John Perretta                 31  1:21:42  8:46   295/821  M30-34  M# 2026 Clinton          NY 
 2712 Paul L. Deceglie              34  1:21:42  8:46   296/821  M30-34  M# 2027 Ilion            NY 
 2713 Tyson Redpath                 35  1:21:42  8:46   217/653  M35-39  M# 2028 Washington       DC 
 2714 Julia Page                    31  1:21:42  8:46   120/828  F30-34  F#  686 White Plains     NY 
 2715 Hans C. Fuller                45  1:21:43  8:46   198/620  M45-49  M# 2029 Manlius          NY 
 2716 James W. Burroughs            50  1:21:43  8:46   177/547  M50-54  M# 2030 Amsterdam        NY 
 2717 Renee Kothe                   26  1:21:43  8:46   150/994  F25-29  F#  687 Birmingham       AL 
 2718 Johnathon Merlo               24  1:21:43  8:46   253/603  M20-24  M# 2031 Bedford          MA 
 2719 Molly Haberbusch              40  1:21:44  8:47    66/639  F40-44  F#  688 Clinton          NY 
 2720 Terry J. Pritchard            35  1:21:44  8:47   218/653  M35-39  M# 2032 Binghamton       NY 
 2721 Billy O'Brien                 22  1:21:44  8:47   254/603  M20-24  M# 2033 Clinton          NY 
 2722 Ken D. Green                  42  1:21:45  8:47   212/628  M40-44  M# 2034 Pennellville     NY 
 2723 Todd Hart                     53  1:21:45  8:47   178/547  M50-54  M# 2035 Copley           OH 
 2724 Mallory Greenseich            24  1:21:45  8:47   113/708  F20-24  F#  689 Syracuse         NY 
 2725 Christine M. Rynne            35  1:21:45  8:47    96/683  F35-39  F#  690 Methuen          MA 
 2726 Linda R. Cure                 52  1:21:45  8:47    37/375  F50-54  F#  691 Altamont         NY 
 2727 Dominick Commisso, Jr.        27  1:21:46  8:47   314/867  M25-29  M# 2036 Jacksonville     NC 
 2728 Erika R. Biel                 21  1:21:46  8:47   114/708  F20-24  F#  692 Utica            NY 
 2729 Chris Spurrier                36  1:21:46  8:47   219/653  M35-39  M# 2037 Andrews Afb      MD 
 2730 Jessica M. Dombrosky          31  1:21:46  8:47   121/828  F30-34  F#  693 Somerville       MA 
 2731 Mike Crofts                   16  1:21:47  8:47   198/407  M15-19  M# 2038 Lockport         NY 
 2732 John Dunkle                   55  1:21:48  8:47   109/448  M55-59  M# 2039 Cazenovia        NY 
 2733 Michael Lombardi              39  1:21:48  8:47   220/653  M35-39  M# 2040 Slingerlands     NY 
 2734 Timothy D. Kirch              48  1:21:48  8:47   199/620  M45-49  M# 2041 Niskayuna        NY 
 2735 Aimee Kollar                  38  1:21:48  8:47    97/683  F35-39  F#  694 Fort Plain       NY 
 2736 Salvatore Spinosa             23  1:21:48  8:47   255/603  M20-24  M# 2042 Rochester        NY 
 2737 Hermina Garic                 16  1:21:48  8:47    48/306  F15-19  F#  695 Utica            NY 
 2738 Keith Entwistle               26  1:21:48  8:47   315/867  M25-29  M# 2043 Clayville        NY 
 2739 Timothy P. McDevitt           47  1:21:49  8:47   200/620  M45-49  M# 2044 Manlius          NY 
 2740 Linda A. Owens                55  1:21:49  8:47     8/208  F55-59  F#  696 Liverpool        NY 
 2741 Edward E. Desanctis           45  1:21:49  8:47   201/620  M45-49  M# 2045 New Hartford     NY 
 2742 Michael Raymond               33  1:21:49  8:47   297/821  M30-34  M# 2046 Norwich          CT 
 2743 Vincent Ciaccia               52  1:21:49  8:47   179/547  M50-54  M# 2047 New York Mills   NY 
 2744 Lauren Cosamano               34  1:21:50  8:47   122/828  F30-34  F#  697 Scotia           NY 
 2745 Dana Francisco                43  1:21:50  8:47    67/639  F40-44  F#  698 Cicero           NY 
 2746 Thomas H. Richard             38  1:21:50  8:47   221/653  M35-39  M# 2048 Virginia Beach   VA 
 2747 Frank Meagher                 37  1:21:50  8:47   222/653  M35-39  M# 2049 Camden           NY 
 2748 Michael Maida                 44  1:21:50  8:47   213/628  M40-44  M# 2050 Danbury          CT 
 2749 Robert Lalonde                45  1:21:50  8:47   202/620  M45-49  M# 2051 Ithaca           NY 
 2750 Carl Warncke                  16  1:21:50  8:47   199/407  M15-19  M# 2052 Whitesboro       NY 
 2751 Charles J. Manino             31  1:21:51  8:47   298/821  M30-34  M# 2053 Frankfort        NY 
 2752 Rachel Clabby                 25  1:21:51  8:47   151/994  F25-29  F#  699 Ithaca           NY 
 2753 Maria L. Trencansky           29  1:21:51  8:47   152/994  F25-29  F#  700 Dryden           NY 
 2754 Kevin Harris                  35  1:21:52  8:47   223/653  M35-39  M# 2054 Fort Drum        NY 
 2755 Rachel M. Bergman             31  1:21:52  8:48   123/828  F30-34  F#  701 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2756 Patty Richards                50  1:21:53  8:48    38/375  F50-54  F#  702 Williston        VT 
 2757 Michael Murray                39  1:21:53  8:48   224/653  M35-39  M# 2055 Frankfort        NY 
 2758 Jamar Redmond                 32  1:21:53  8:48   299/821  M30-34  M# 2056 King Ferry       NY 
 2759 Debra Panek                   39  1:21:53  8:48    98/683  F35-39  F#  703 Brooklyn         NY 
 2760 Richard Zweifel               52  1:21:53  8:48   180/547  M50-54  M# 2057 Waterville       NY 
 2761 Patrick McKenna               46  1:21:53  8:48   203/620  M45-49  M# 2058 Athens           NY 
 2762 Aaron J. Rasco                38  1:21:54  8:48   225/653  M35-39  M# 2059 Pendleton        NY 
 2763 Rick S. Steenwyk              47  1:21:54  8:48   204/620  M45-49  M# 2060 Brockville       ON 
 2764 Richard H. Robillard          63  1:21:54  8:48    37/217  M60-64  M# 2061 Chester          NY 
 2765 Brandon V. Everhart           24  1:21:54  8:48   256/603  M20-24  M# 2062 Utica            NY 
 2766 Alysha McPherson              25  1:21:54  8:48   153/994  F25-29  F#  704 Fairport         NY 
 2767 Chad G. Russell               33  1:21:54  8:48   300/821  M30-34  M# 2063 Warners          NY 
 2768 Matt Ryzewski                 32  1:21:55  8:48   301/821  M30-34  M# 2064 Shrewsbury       MA 
 2769 Jennifer Street               46  1:21:55  8:48    46/496  F45-49  F#  705 Syracuse         NY 
 2770 Andrew Sorensen               23  1:21:55  8:48   257/603  M20-24  M# 2065 Clinton          NY 
 2771 David Zawalski                50  1:21:56  8:48   181/547  M50-54  M# 2066 Rochester        NY 
 2772 Heidi Chrisman                51  1:21:56  8:48    39/375  F50-54  F#  706 Mohawk           NY 
 2773 Rachael M. Laboranti          33  1:21:56  8:48   124/828  F30-34  F#  707 Scott Township   PA 
 2774 Keith M. Laquay               34  1:21:57  8:48   302/821  M30-34  M# 2067 Utica            NY 
 2775 Ryan Hansen                   32  1:21:57  8:48   303/821  M30-34  M# 2068 Elkridge         MD 
 2776 Nicholas Arcolano             33  1:21:57  8:48   304/821  M30-34  M# 2069 Watertown        MA 
 2777 James Pearce                  50  1:21:57  8:48   182/547  M50-54  M# 2070 South Weymouth   MA 
 2778 Justin Halsey                 30  1:21:57  8:48   305/821  M30-34  M# 2071 Pulaski          NY 
 2779 Kelli A. Morgan               43  1:21:57  8:48    68/639  F40-44  F#  708 Union Springs    NY 
 2780 Steven Moragne                33  1:21:58  8:48   306/821  M30-34  M# 2072 Ilion            NY 
 2781 Robert J. Hutchison           29  1:21:59  8:48   316/867  M25-29  M# 2073 Pawling          NY 
 2782 James Carey                   55  1:21:59  8:48   110/448  M55-59  M# 2074 Fayetteville     NY 
 2783 Stephanie J. Wojnowski        16  1:21:59  8:48    49/306  F15-19  F#  709 Rochester        NY 
 2784 Heidi Vanzandt                47  1:22:00  8:48    47/496  F45-49  F#  710 Lowville         NY 
 2785 Paul M. Holic                 48  1:22:00  8:48   205/620  M45-49  M# 2075 Waterville       NY 
 2786 Tricia McGibbon               27  1:22:00  8:48   154/994  F25-29  F#  711 Syracuse         NY 
 2787 Jessica Pray                  35  1:22:01  8:48    99/683  F35-39  F#  712 Hopkinton        MA 
 2788 Monique Cuyler                45  1:22:01  8:48    48/496  F45-49  F#  713 Liverpool        NY 
 2789 Brandon L. Chrysler           18  1:22:01  8:48   200/407  M15-19  M# 2076 Jamesville       NY 
 2790 James Wilcox                  44  1:22:01  8:48   214/628  M40-44  M# 2077 Aurora           NY 
 2791 Laura Skladzinski             28  1:22:01  8:48   155/994  F25-29  F#  714 New York         NY 
 2792 Lauren Birnie                 25  1:22:02  8:48   156/994  F25-29  F#  715 New York         NY 
 2793 Philip Mulry                  62  1:22:02  8:49    38/217  M60-64  M# 2078 Hamilton         NY 
 2794 Greg Rashford                 34  1:22:02  8:49   307/821  M30-34  M# 2079 Niskayuna        NY 
 2795 Lynn Douglas                  50  1:22:02  8:49    40/375  F50-54  F#  716 Camillus         NY 
 2796 Edward C. Squire              38  1:22:02  8:49   226/653  M35-39  M# 2080 Poland           NY 
 2797 Doug P. Plourde               49  1:22:02  8:49   206/620  M45-49  M# 2081 Waterville       NY 
 2798 Chris J. Meskos               40  1:22:03  8:49   215/628  M40-44  M# 2082 Syracuse         NY 
 2799 Jason Lakin                   16  1:22:03  8:49   201/407  M15-19  M# 2083 Binghamton       NY 
 2800 Douglas Davis                 52  1:22:03  8:49   183/547  M50-54  M# 2084 Bath             NY 
 2801 Tom Maxner                    24  1:22:04  8:49   258/603  M20-24  M# 2085 Bethesda         MD 
 2802 Jennifer J. Saltsman          39  1:22:04  8:49   100/683  F35-39  F#  717 Bath             NY 
 2803 Joshua A. Gauthier            22  1:22:04  8:49   259/603  M20-24  M# 2086 Bennington       VT 
 2804 Justin Bohling                26  1:22:04  8:49   317/867  M25-29  M# 2087 Whitesboro       NY 
 2805 Eric Rhymestine               27  1:22:05  8:49   318/867  M25-29  M# 2088 Mohawk           NY 
 2806 Jessica Dudley                34  1:22:05  8:49   125/828  F30-34  F#  718 Liverpool        NY 
 2807 Michelle M. Balio             35  1:22:05  8:49   101/683  F35-39  F#  719 Winchester       VA 
 2808 David J. Smith                33  1:22:06  8:49   308/821  M30-34  M# 2089 East Meadow      NY 
 2809 Melinda Lund                  38  1:22:06  8:49   102/683  F35-39  F#  720 Tully            NY 
 2810 Jeremy A. Schor               23  1:22:07  8:49   260/603  M20-24  M# 2090 Whitesboro       NY 
 2811 Vincent Smith                 51  1:22:07  8:49   184/547  M50-54  M# 2091 Marstons Mills   MA 
 2812 Chris Round                   52  1:22:07  8:49   185/547  M50-54  M# 2092 Queensbury       NY 
 2813 Michael Franke                46  1:22:07  8:49   207/620  M45-49  M# 2093 Schenectady      NY 
 2814 Dan W. Mahle                  48  1:22:08  8:49   208/620  M45-49  M# 2094 Camillus         NY 
 2815 Michelle Y. Waufle            45  1:22:08  8:49    49/496  F45-49  F#  721 Waterville       NY 
 2816 Tony Licari                   30  1:22:09  8:49   309/821  M30-34  M# 2095 St. Johnsville   NY 
 2817 Joshua M. Ess                 32  1:22:09  8:49   310/821  M30-34  M# 2096 Brooklyn         NY 
 2818 Rachael A. Kaban              21  1:22:09  8:49   115/708  F20-24  F#  722 Lowville         NY 
 2819 Eric Noyes                    34  1:22:12  8:50   311/821  M30-34  M# 2097 Beverly Hills    MI 
 2820 Charles A. Trudell            38  1:22:12  8:50   227/653  M35-39  M# 2098 Mannsville       NY 
 2821 Jeff Cooper                   42  1:22:12  8:50   216/628  M40-44  M# 2099 Newfield         NY 
 2822 Bryan J. Yorks                30  1:22:12  8:50   312/821  M30-34  M# 2100 Gloversville     NY 
 2823 Daniel Maychack               39  1:22:13  8:50   228/653  M35-39  M# 2101 Albany           NY 
 2824 Rachel Peterson               26  1:22:14  8:50   157/994  F25-29  F#  723 Binghamton       NY 
 2825 Roy A. Mowrey                 55  1:22:14  8:50   111/448  M55-59  M# 2102 Johnstown        NY 
 2826 Eleanor Williams              15  1:22:14  8:50    50/306  F15-19  F#  724 Williamstown     MA 
 2827 Scott A. Ferguson             54  1:22:14  8:50   186/547  M50-54  M# 2103 Latham           NY 
 2828 David Mason                   38  1:22:14  8:50   229/653  M35-39  M# 2104 Lycoming         NY 
 2829 Andrew W. Davis               26  1:22:15  8:50   319/867  M25-29  M# 2105 Rochester        NY 
 2830 Ken A. Ruff                   54  1:22:15  8:50   187/547  M50-54  M# 2106 Libertyville     IL 
 2831 Brian G. Majka                22  1:22:15  8:50   261/603  M20-24  M# 2107 New York Mills   NY 
 2832 Richard Higgins               66  1:22:16  8:50    10/82   M65-69  M# 2108 East Syracuse    NY 
 2833 Mahesh Padmanabhan            38  1:22:16  8:50   230/653  M35-39  M# 2109 Utica            NY 
 2834 Jim Laurey                    35  1:22:16  8:50   231/653  M35-39  M# 2110 Utica            NY 
 2835 C.J. Dosch                    38  1:22:16  8:50   232/653  M35-39  M# 2111 Syracuse         NY 
 2836 Sheri Macknight               57  1:22:17  8:50     9/208  F55-59  F#  725 Syracuse         NY 
 2837 Laura McNamara                54  1:22:17  8:50    41/375  F50-54  F#  726 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 2838 Gregory Savas                 61  1:22:17  8:50    39/217  M60-64  M# 2112 Herkimer         NY 
 2839 Rachel L. Steiner             16  1:22:17  8:50    51/306  F15-19  F#  727 Castorland       NY 
 2840 Dave E. Burger                56  1:22:18  8:50   112/448  M55-59  M# 2113 Richfield SpringsNY 
 2841 Rich P. Soja                  48  1:22:18  8:50   209/620  M45-49  M# 2114 New York         NY 
 2842 Brian Muellers                49  1:22:18  8:50   210/620  M45-49  M# 2115 Ithaca           NY 
 2843 Joseph A. Rosati              20  1:22:18  8:50   262/603  M20-24  M# 2116 Marcy            NY 
 2844 Nicole Rust                   20  1:22:18  8:50   116/708  F20-24  F#  728 New Hartford     NY 
 2845 Keith Wilson                  58  1:22:18  8:50   113/448  M55-59  M# 2117 Fairport         NY 
 2846 Travis Oot                    21  1:22:19  8:50   263/603  M20-24  M# 2118 Kirkville        NY 
 2847 Christopher Zogby             28  1:22:19  8:50   320/867  M25-29  M# 2119 West Palm Beach  FL 
 2848 Neil Bandel                   42  1:22:20  8:50   217/628  M40-44  M# 2120 Mohawk           NY 
 2849 Kevin Hamill                  43  1:22:20  8:50   218/628  M40-44  M# 2121 Gansevoort       NY 
 2850 Daniel J. Meehan              54  1:22:20  8:50   188/547  M50-54  M# 2122 New Hartford     NY 
 2851 Vincent Kelley                57  1:22:20  8:51   114/448  M55-59  M# 2123 Binghamton       NY 
 2852 David L. Kulesa               45  1:22:21  8:51   211/620  M45-49  M# 2124 New Hartford     NY 
 2853 Gina Laviolette               45  1:22:21  8:51    50/496  F45-49  F#  729 Scotia           NY 
 2854 Donna L. Armstrong            50  1:22:21  8:51    42/375  F50-54  F#  730 Whitesboro       NY 
 2855 Logan T. Spaulding            24  1:22:21  8:51   264/603  M20-24  M# 2125 Copenhagen       NY 
 2856 Nicole M. Panuccio            20  1:22:22  8:51   117/708  F20-24  F#  731 Utica            NY 
 2857 Sheryl A. Hamel               46  1:22:22  8:51    51/496  F45-49  F#  732 Ballston Lake    NY 
 2858 Shannon Carey-Noonan          36  1:22:22  8:51   103/683  F35-39  F#  733 New Hartford     NY 
 2859 Kristin Hitchings             28  1:22:22  8:51   158/994  F25-29  F#  734 Brewster         NY 
 2860 Rachael Ryan                  26  1:22:24  8:51   159/994  F25-29  F#  735 New York         NY 
 2861 Daniel J. Shaver              30  1:22:24  8:51   313/821  M30-34  M# 2126 Northampton      MA 
 2862 Elias Hayes                   24  1:22:24  8:51   265/603  M20-24  M# 2127 Fairport         NY 
 2863 Desiree R. Padgett            20  1:22:25  8:51   118/708  F20-24  F#  736 Utica            NY 
 2864 Megan Steenburgh              25  1:22:25  8:51   160/994  F25-29  F#  737 Fairport         NY 
 2865 Mark Hasman                   27  1:22:25  8:51   321/867  M25-29  M# 2128 Rochester        NY 
 2866 Kathy J. Morse                49  1:22:25  8:51    52/496  F45-49  F#  738 Lowville         NY 
 2867 Andrew Miller                 22  1:22:25  8:51   266/603  M20-24  M# 2129 New Hartford     NY 
 2868 Scott Bihl                    32  1:22:25  8:51   314/821  M30-34  M# 2130 Liverpool        NY 
 2869 Charlie W. Hart               65  1:22:25  8:51    11/82   M65-69  M# 2131 Dryden           NY 
 2870 William Poglitsh              63  1:22:25  8:51    40/217  M60-64  M# 2132 Cazenovia        NY 
 2871 Jack Afarian                  60  1:22:26  8:51    41/217  M60-64  M# 2133 North Falmouth   MA 
 2872 Bridget S. Kurak              39  1:22:26  8:51   104/683  F35-39  F#  739 Manlius          NY 
 2873 Sandy C. Bunn                 58  1:22:26  8:51   115/448  M55-59  M# 2134 Eden             NY 
 2874 Stephen Anagnost              54  1:22:26  8:51   189/547  M50-54  M# 2135 Manlius          NY 
 2875 Rachael E. Colacino           37  1:22:26  8:51   105/683  F35-39  F#  740 Northampton      MA 
 2876 Monique E. Kelley             32  1:22:27  8:51   126/828  F30-34  F#  741 Eastampton       NJ 
 2877 Courtney Gadziala             23  1:22:27  8:51   119/708  F20-24  F#  742 New York Mills   NY 
 2878 Phillip Keida                 39  1:22:27  8:51   233/653  M35-39  M# 2136 Whitesboro       NY 
 2879 Mary Lourdes Oczkowski        50  1:22:27  8:51    43/375  F50-54  F#  743 Utica            NY 
 2880 Sharon Riccio                 55  1:22:27  8:51    10/208  F55-59  F#  744 Auburn           NY 
 2881 Daniel J. Dick                26  1:22:27  8:51   322/867  M25-29  M# 2137 Waterford        NY 
 2882 Claire Galbraith              27  1:22:28  8:51   161/994  F25-29  F#  745 Buffalo          NY 
 2883 Sarah E. Gardner              27  1:22:28  8:51   162/994  F25-29  F#  746 Waterford        NY 
 2884 Joanne Schrager               52  1:22:29  8:51    44/375  F50-54  F#  747 Oakland Park     FL 
 2885 Liam C. Swanson               16  1:22:30  8:51   202/407  M15-19  M# 2138 Tyndall          SD 
 2886 Jessica Stanchus              24  1:22:30  8:52   120/708  F20-24  F#  748 Rochester        NY 
 2887 Thomas J. Romano              55  1:22:30  8:52   116/448  M55-59  M# 2139 Jamesville       NY 
 2888 Theresa Manns                 43  1:22:31  8:52    69/639  F40-44  F#  749 Salisbury        MD 
 2889 William J. Cromp              41  1:22:31  8:52   219/628  M40-44  M# 2140 Sauquoit         NY 
 2890 Ian Fecko                     44  1:22:31  8:52   220/628  M40-44  M# 2141 Albany           NY 
 2891 Kevin E. Gregory, Jr.         27  1:22:32  8:52   323/867  M25-29  M# 2142 Oneonta          NY 
 2892 Kevin Dwyer                   25  1:22:32  8:52   324/867  M25-29  M# 2143 New Hartford     NY 
 2893 Samantha Randall              20  1:22:32  8:52   121/708  F20-24  F#  750 Cortland         NY 
 2894 Julie Keating                 43  1:22:32  8:52    70/639  F40-44  F#  751 Kinderhook       NY 
 2895 Andrew Bullard                25  1:22:33  8:52   325/867  M25-29  M# 2144 Watervliet       NY 
 2896 Joseph Kirk                   32  1:22:33  8:52   315/821  M30-34  M# 2145 Whitesboro       NY 
 2897 Michael J. Sanchez            28  1:22:33  8:52   326/867  M25-29  M# 2146 Stafford         VA 
 2898 Melissa M. Crew               43  1:22:33  8:52    71/639  F40-44  F#  752 Annapolis        MD 
 2899 Tony Chiffy                   16  1:22:34  8:52   203/407  M15-19  M# 2147 New Hartford     NY 
 2900 Tom Whitt                     54  1:22:34  8:52   190/547  M50-54  M# 2148 Macedon          NY 
 2901 Kevin S. Valois               43  1:22:34  8:52   221/628  M40-44  M# 2149 Schenectady      NY 
 2902 Thor Markwood                 50  1:22:34  8:52   191/547  M50-54  M# 2150 New Hartford     NY 
 2903 Amanda Flisnik                23  1:22:34  8:52   122/708  F20-24  F#  753 Marcy            NY 
 2904 Terry R. Benz                 47  1:22:35  8:52   212/620  M45-49  M# 2151 Powell           OH 
 2905 Veronica D. Pillar            24  1:22:35  8:52   123/708  F20-24  F#  754 Ithaca           NY 
 2906 Elizabeth Collins             36  1:22:35  8:52   106/683  F35-39  F#  755 Lexington        KY 
 2907 Ronald M. Fontaine            38  1:22:35  8:52   234/653  M35-39  M# 2152 Utica            NY 
 2908 Paul J. Von Schenk            27  1:22:36  8:52   327/867  M25-29  M# 2153 Saratoga Springs NY 
 2909 Meredith H. Von Schenk        27  1:22:37  8:52   163/994  F25-29  F#  756 Saratoga Springs NY 
 2910 Matthew Cleveland             25  1:22:37  8:52   328/867  M25-29  M# 2154 Potomac Falls    VA 
 2911 Dylan Willsey                 26  1:22:38  8:52   329/867  M25-29  M# 2155 East Berne       NY 
 2912 Craig Gustavson               43  1:22:38  8:52   222/628  M40-44  M# 2156 Cortlandt Manor  NY 
 2913 Jennifer L. Casterline        40  1:22:38  8:52    72/639  F40-44  F#  757 Dryden           NY 
 2914 Elizabeth Stern               16  1:22:39  8:52    52/306  F15-19  F#  758 North Haven      CT 
 2915 Donald J. Roy                 48  1:22:39  8:53   213/620  M45-49  M# 2157 Bennington       VT 
 2916 Emily Butler                  14  1:22:39  8:53     6/34   F01-14  F#  759 Liverpool        NY 
 2917 Jedediah Twichell             28  1:22:39  8:53   330/867  M25-29  M# 2158 Cortland         NY 
 2918 Michael Battle                39  1:22:39  8:53   235/653  M35-39  M# 2159 Clifton Park     NY 
 2919 Chuck Milazzo                 57  1:22:40  8:53   117/448  M55-59  M# 2160 Syracuse         NY 
 2920 Jackie Kosakowski             29  1:22:40  8:53   164/994  F25-29  F#  760 Pensacola        FL 
 2921 Mary E. Byrnes                37  1:22:40  8:53   107/683  F35-39  F#  761 North Syracuse   NY 
 2922 Garth Roberts                 52  1:22:41  8:53   192/547  M50-54  M# 2161 Sharon Springs   NY 
 2923 Jackie Craft                  30  1:22:42  8:53   127/828  F30-34  F#  762 Albany           NY 
 2924 Tanya Mazurkiewicz            36  1:22:42  8:53   108/683  F35-39  F#  763 Clay             NY 
 2925 Michael J. Pominville         47  1:22:42  8:53   214/620  M45-49  M# 2162 Acworth          GA 
 2926 Michael P. Beck               25  1:22:43  8:53   331/867  M25-29  M# 2163 Whitesboro       NY 
 2927 Sean Anderson                 33  1:22:43  8:53   316/821  M30-34  M# 2164 Corning          NY 
 2928 John Bateman                  47  1:22:43  8:53   215/620  M45-49  M# 2165 Clifton Park     NY 
 2929 Matthew Fuligni               45  1:22:43  8:53   216/620  M45-49  M# 2166 Northville       MI 
 2930 Benedikt Blomberg             40  1:22:43  8:53   223/628  M40-44  M# 2167 Hopkinton        MA 
 2931 Robert Dickover               59  1:22:44  8:53   118/448  M55-59  M# 2168 Goshen           NY 
 2932 Matthew R. Price              30  1:22:44  8:53   317/821  M30-34  M# 2169 Waterville       NY 
 2933 Stanley J. Matusz             41  1:22:44  8:53   224/628  M40-44  M# 2170 Ithaca           NY 
 2934 Emily Devenezia               16  1:22:44  8:53    53/306  F15-19  F#  764 Remsen           NY 
 2935 Bruce Levine                  46  1:22:44  8:53   217/620  M45-49  M# 2171 Amherst          NY 
 2936 Frank E. Elias                47  1:22:44  8:53   218/620  M45-49  M# 2172 Deerfield        NY 
 2937 Amy N. Brown                  23  1:22:45  8:53   124/708  F20-24  F#  765 North Syracuse   NY 
 2938 Bill Cahill                   49  1:22:45  8:53   219/620  M45-49  M# 2173 Oak Hill         VA 
 2939 Jordan P. Goodrich            27  1:22:45  8:53   332/867  M25-29  M# 2174 Newmarket        NH 
 2940 Megan Cahill                  19  1:22:45  8:53    54/306  F15-19  F#  766 Oak Hill         VA 
 2941 Peter J. Dunn                 57  1:22:45  8:53   119/448  M55-59  M# 2175 Manchester       NH 
 2942 Mike T. Johnson               31  1:22:45  8:53   318/821  M30-34  M# 2176 Utica            NY 
 2943 Andrew Foster                 26  1:22:46  8:53   333/867  M25-29  M# 2177 Cicero           NY 
 2944 Dale L. Seaton                49  1:22:46  8:53   220/620  M45-49  M# 2178 Utica            NY 
 2945 Paul A. Restante              52  1:22:46  8:53   193/547  M50-54  M# 2179 Manlius          NY 
 2946 Jessica R. Wholey             30  1:22:46  8:53   128/828  F30-34  F#  767 Newmarket        NH 
 2947 Mark Copeland                 26  1:22:46  8:53   334/867  M25-29  M# 2180 Utica            NY 
 2948 Jamie B. Weber                34  1:22:46  8:53   129/828  F30-34  F#  768 Utica            NY 
 2949 Michael J. Attilio            34  1:22:46  8:53   319/821  M30-34  M# 2181 Whitesboro       NY 
 2950 Caitlin Mahon                 30  1:22:46  8:53   130/828  F30-34  F#  769 Syracuse         NY 
 2951 Sheila Couch                  42  1:22:47  8:53    73/639  F40-44  F#  770 Castleton        NY 
 2952 George J. Piper               53  1:22:47  8:53   194/547  M50-54  M# 2182 Herkimer         NY 
 2953 Chuck Klein                   39  1:22:48  8:53   236/653  M35-39  M# 2183 Whitesboro       NY 
 2954 Jeremy M. Oldroyd             35  1:22:48  8:53   237/653  M35-39  M# 2184 Binghamton       NY 
 2955 Veronica A. Mudge             21  1:22:48  8:53   125/708  F20-24  F#  771 Coxsackie        NY 
 2956 Michael Toepp                 35  1:22:48  8:53   238/653  M35-39  M# 2185 Liverpool        NY 
 2957 Lauren E. Chanatry            29  1:22:49  8:54   165/994  F25-29  F#  772 Boston           MA 
 2958 Andrew F. Anderson            22  1:22:49  8:54   267/603  M20-24  M# 2186 Syracuse         NY 
 2959 Heather E. Zimba              22  1:22:49  8:54   126/708  F20-24  F#  773 Cooperstown      NY 
 2960 Jacqueline Wellott            57  1:22:49  8:54    11/208  F55-59  F#  774 Rochester        NY 
 2961 Britiney Taylor               30  1:22:49  8:54   131/828  F30-34  F#  775 Syracuse         NY 
 2962 Kelly Stilwell                25  1:22:49  8:54   166/994  F25-29  F#  776 Trumansburg      NY 
 2963 Laura Kustaborder             42  1:22:50  8:54    74/639  F40-44  F#  777 Pittsburgh       PA 
 2964 Michele L. Coonce             36  1:22:50  8:54   109/683  F35-39  F#  778 Liverpool        NY 
 2965 Michael Manley                46  1:22:50  8:54   221/620  M45-49  M# 2187 Clinton          NY 
 2966 Dave Faccioli                 38  1:22:50  8:54   239/653  M35-39  M# 2188 Utica            NY 
 2967 Garnet J. Williams            16  1:22:50  8:54   204/407  M15-19  M# 2189 Barneveld        NY 
 2968 Eric Holler                   30  1:22:50  8:54   320/821  M30-34  M# 2190 Hamburg          NY 
 2969 Nicholas Azzoto               33  1:22:50  8:54   321/821  M30-34  M# 2191 Manlius          NY 
 2970 Daniel M. Buehler             17  1:22:51  8:54   205/407  M15-19  M# 2192 Rome             NY 
 2971 Andrea C. Peer                28  1:22:51  8:54   167/994  F25-29  F#  779 Rotterdam        NY 
 2972 Brad J. Vivacqua              32  1:22:51  8:54   322/821  M30-34  M# 2193 Liverpool        NY 
 2973 Danny Stilwell                26  1:22:51  8:54   335/867  M25-29  M# 2194 Trumansburg      NY 
 2974 Patrick Crumb                 22  1:22:51  8:54   268/603  M20-24  M# 2195 Spencerport      NY 
 2975 Todd Gray                     51  1:22:52  8:54   195/547  M50-54  M# 2196 Voorheesville    NY 
 2976 Peter Berowski                27  1:22:52  8:54   336/867  M25-29  M# 2197 Utica            NY 
 2977 Holly Aubel Cole              41  1:22:52  8:54    75/639  F40-44  F#  780 Henniker         NH 
 2978 Lynn Cunningham               47  1:22:52  8:54    53/496  F45-49  F#  781 Lafayette        NY 
 2979 David F. Traver               58  1:22:53  8:54   120/448  M55-59  M# 2198 Dryden           NY 
 2980 Jonathan Newton               33  1:22:53  8:54   323/821  M30-34  M# 2199 Glenville        NY 
 2981 Thomas A. Stedman             24  1:22:54  8:54   269/603  M20-24  M# 2200 Chadwicks        NY 
 2982 Jim Higgins                   50  1:22:54  8:54   196/547  M50-54  M# 2201 Slingerlands     NY 
 2983 Kristen Panzetta              49  1:22:55  8:54    54/496  F45-49  F#  782 Liverpool        NY 
 2984 Nicholas Neiley               27  1:22:55  8:54   337/867  M25-29  M# 2202 Liverpool        NY 
 2985 Kyleigh K. Hoyle              16  1:22:56  8:54    55/306  F15-19  F#  783 Deerfield        NY 
 2986 Joe P. Campbell               53  1:22:56  8:54   197/547  M50-54  M# 2203 Rome             NY 
 2987 Joseph E. Demars, Sr.         55  1:22:56  8:54   121/448  M55-59  M# 2204 Fulton           NY 
 2988 Jeffrey Henseler              34  1:22:56  8:54   324/821  M30-34  M# 2205 Decatur          GA 
 2989 Holley Bedell                 33  1:22:56  8:54   132/828  F30-34  F#  784 Chestertown      NY 
 2990 Jennifer M. Morris            40  1:22:57  8:54    76/639  F40-44  F#  785 Ottawa           ON 
 2991 Robert Brown                  36  1:22:57  8:54   240/653  M35-39  M# 2206 Cadyville        NY 
 2992 Anthony Chelpaty              48  1:22:57  8:54   222/620  M45-49  M# 2207 Newark           DE 
 2993 Kristin Geis                  39  1:22:57  8:54   110/683  F35-39  F#  786 Belleville       IL 
 2994 Kevin Dillon                  35  1:22:58  8:55   241/653  M35-39  M# 2208 Whitesboro       NY 
 2995 Jake J. Hopps                 28  1:22:58  8:55   338/867  M25-29  M# 2209 Liverpool        NY 
 2996 Laurie Kinsella               58  1:22:58  8:55    12/208  F55-59  F#  787 Rochester        NY 
 2997 Christopher Keating           43  1:22:58  8:55   225/628  M40-44  M# 2210 Kinderhook       NY 
 2998 Joann Andryshak               43  1:22:58  8:55    77/639  F40-44  F#  788 Florida          NY 
 2999 James A. Franco               35  1:22:59  8:55   242/653  M35-39  M# 2211 Herkimer         NY 
 3000 Kristen L. Noble              38  1:22:59  8:55   111/683  F35-39  F#  789 New York         NY 
 3001 Robert Mujica                 39  1:22:59  8:55   243/653  M35-39  M# 2212 Albany           NY 
 3002 Matthew Vanslyke              35  1:23:00  8:55   244/653  M35-39  M# 2213 Clinton          NY 
 3003 Zack A. Ciotti                19  1:23:01  8:55   206/407  M15-19  M# 2214 Deerfield        NY 
 3004 April M. Nolan                58  1:23:01  8:55    13/208  F55-59  F#  790 Marcellus        NY 
 3005 Adam Broski                   18  1:23:02  8:55   207/407  M15-19  M# 2215 Marcy            NY 
 3006 Stephen Tomaino               18  1:23:02  8:55   208/407  M15-19  M# 2216 New Hartford     NY 
 3007 Peter S. Bauerle              50  1:23:02  8:55   198/547  M50-54  M# 2217 Bainbridge       NY 
 3008 Kevin J. Siembab              57  1:23:02  8:55   122/448  M55-59  M# 2218 Whitesboro       NY 
 3009 Mark Schwager                 56  1:23:02  8:55   123/448  M55-59  M# 2219 East Greenwich   RI 
 3010 Larry Zygo                    63  1:23:02  8:55    42/217  M60-64  M# 2220 Lake Placid      NY 
 3011 Tiffany P. Lott               43  1:23:02  8:55    78/639  F40-44  F#  791 New Hartford     NY 
 3012 Ryan Penney                   16  1:23:02  8:55   209/407  M15-19  M# 2221 Kingston         ON 
 3013 Renee M. O'Neill              43  1:23:03  8:55    79/639  F40-44  F#  792 New Hartford     NY 
 3014 Deborah Pratt                 36  1:23:03  8:55   112/683  F35-39  F#  793 Sauquoit         NY 
 3015 Zachary D. Tauss              18  1:23:04  8:55   210/407  M15-19  M# 2222 Marcy            NY 
 3016 Jenna Fallon                  20  1:23:04  8:55   127/708  F20-24  F#  794 Waterville       NY 
 3017 William Spittler              57  1:23:05  8:55   124/448  M55-59  M# 2223 Norwich          NY 
 3018 Jack H. Korzyp                24  1:23:05  8:55   270/603  M20-24  M# 2224 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3019 Scott R. Collins              61  1:23:05  8:55    43/217  M60-64  M# 2225 Barneveld        NY 
 3020 Jacob Romeo                   18  1:23:05  8:55   211/407  M15-19  M# 2226 Vernon           NY 
 3021 Charles Kivlen                29  1:23:05  8:55   339/867  M25-29  M# 2227 Shavertown       PA 
 3022 Art J. Eichas                 54  1:23:05  8:55   199/547  M50-54  M# 2228 Hilton           NY 
 3023 Teddy Mostellar               14  1:23:05  8:55    17/60   M01-14  M# 2229 Stroudsburg      PA 
 3024 AJ Dedio                      25  1:23:06  8:55   340/867  M25-29  M# 2230 Endwell          NY 
 3025 Kurtis Kupiec                 21  1:23:06  8:55   271/603  M20-24  M# 2231 Whitesboro       NY 
 3026 John Turner                   63  1:23:06  8:55    44/217  M60-64  M# 2232 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3027 Molly Chester                 26  1:23:06  8:55   168/994  F25-29  F#  795 Broadalbin       NY 
 3028 Andrew McNamara               27  1:23:06  8:55   341/867  M25-29  M# 2233 Delmar           NY 
 3029 Sarah Spittler                19  1:23:06  8:55    56/306  F15-19  F#  796 Norwich          NY 
 3030 Danielle Giroux               37  1:23:07  8:55   113/683  F35-39  F#  797 Waterford        NY 
 3031 Matt T. Jasek                 26  1:23:07  8:55   342/867  M25-29  M# 2234 Waterville       NY 
 3032 Kyle Fenn                     43  1:23:08  8:56   226/628  M40-44  M# 2235 Victor           NY 
 3033 Jake Malagisi                 40  1:23:09  8:56   227/628  M40-44  M# 2236 Ballston Lake    NY 
 3034 Heather Irvis                 35  1:23:09  8:56   114/683  F35-39  F#  798 Ravena           NY 
 3035 Jesse Rushton                 49  1:23:09  8:56   223/620  M45-49  M# 2237 Niskayuna        NY 
 3036 Dennis J. Clark               36  1:23:09  8:56   245/653  M35-39  M# 2238 Mohawk           NY 
 3037 Rachel A. Donaldson           24  1:23:10  8:56   128/708  F20-24  F#  799 Oneida           NY 
 3038 George J. Steck               23  1:23:10  8:56   272/603  M20-24  M# 2239 Rome             NY 
 3039 Gregory Cashdollar            24  1:23:11  8:56   273/603  M20-24  M# 2240 Rochester        NY 
 3040 David Currie                  47  1:23:11  8:56   224/620  M45-49  M# 2241 Scotia           NY 
 3041 Rianda Steck                  28  1:23:11  8:56   169/994  F25-29  F#  800 Dunmore          PA 
 3042 Taylor A. Bailey              18  1:23:11  8:56   212/407  M15-19  M# 2242 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3043 Lawrence F. Hagan, III        21  1:23:11  8:56   274/603  M20-24  M# 2243 Utica            NY 
 3044 Amanda L. Christian           23  1:23:11  8:56   129/708  F20-24  F#  801 West Edmeston    NY 
 3045 Matthew T. Trodler            30  1:23:11  8:56   325/821  M30-34  M# 2244 Yorkville        NY 
 3046 Daniel Nolan                  27  1:23:11  8:56   343/867  M25-29  M# 2245 New Hartford     NY 
 3047 Paul Dunham                   71  1:23:11  8:56     1/27   M70-74  M# 2246 Whitney Point    NY 
 3048 Philip Sheridan               24  1:23:12  8:56   275/603  M20-24  M# 2247 Syracuse         NY 
 3049 Alexis Wojtanowski            29  1:23:12  8:56   170/994  F25-29  F#  802 Philadelphia     PA 
 3050 Keriann Ketcham               23  1:23:12  8:56   130/708  F20-24  F#  803 Boston           MA 
 3051 David J. Volz                 32  1:23:13  8:56   326/821  M30-34  M# 2248 Oriskany         NY 
 3052 Joshua Akins                  28  1:23:13  8:56   344/867  M25-29  M# 2249 Madrid           NY 
 3053 Makenna Cooley                17  1:23:13  8:56    57/306  F15-19  F#  804 Remsen           NY 
 3054 Steve Eichler                 49  1:23:13  8:56   225/620  M45-49  M# 2250 Oneonta          NY 
 3055 Susan L. Thoen                43  1:23:13  8:56    80/639  F40-44  F#  805 Penfield         NY 
 3056 Trevor Sussey                 26  1:23:14  8:56   345/867  M25-29  M# 2251 Lewis            NY 
 3057 Edward G. Croniser            60  1:23:14  8:56    45/217  M60-64  M# 2252 Boonville        NY 
 3058 Bruce W. Harris               24  1:23:14  8:56   276/603  M20-24  M# 2253 Hubbardsville    NY 
 3059 Douglas Farfaglia             27  1:23:14  8:56   346/867  M25-29  M# 2254 Camillus         NY 
 3060 Joshua M. Rowlands            18  1:23:14  8:56   213/407  M15-19  M# 2255 Holland Patent   NY 
 3061 Dennis Wilson                 44  1:23:15  8:56   228/628  M40-44  M# 2256 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3062 Kristyn Fields                22  1:23:15  8:56   131/708  F20-24  F#  806 New York Mills   NY 
 3063 Craig Dennis                  26  1:23:16  8:56   347/867  M25-29  M# 2257 Syracuse         NY 
 3064 Brett Skloff                  19  1:23:16  8:56   214/407  M15-19  M# 2258 Sadbury          MA 
 3065 Scott Mulloy                  43  1:23:16  8:56   229/628  M40-44  M# 2259 Monroe           CT 
 3066 Mary Warchocki                56  1:23:16  8:56    14/208  F55-59  F#  807 Rochester        NY 
 3067 Troy D. Halstrom              19  1:23:17  8:57   215/407  M15-19  M# 2260 Willet           NY 
 3068 Rebecca Mackay                37  1:23:17  8:57   115/683  F35-39  F#  808 Alexandria       ON 
 3069 Charles Seeley                43  1:23:17  8:57   230/628  M40-44  M# 2261 Niskayuna        NY 
 3070 Jacquelyn N. Stevenson        30  1:23:17  8:57   133/828  F30-34  F#  809 Mountain Top     PA 
 3071 Ryan Vanalphen                40  1:23:17  8:57   231/628  M40-44  M# 2262 Monroe           NC 
 3072 David Chirillo                26  1:23:18  8:57   348/867  M25-29  M# 2263 Utica            NY 
 3073 Lyndsay C. Pilipczak          32  1:23:18  8:57   134/828  F30-34  F#  810 Auburn           NY 
 3074 Erin O'Connor                 18  1:23:18  8:57    58/306  F15-19  F#  811 Remsen           NY 
 3075 Michael Dalrymple             44  1:23:20  8:57   232/628  M40-44  M# 2264 Aurora           NY 
 3076 Kristen Hinman                36  1:23:20  8:57   116/683  F35-39  F#  812 Washington       DC 
 3077 Kristen L. Kopper             21  1:23:20  8:57   132/708  F20-24  F#  813 New Hartford     NY 
 3078 Tracy A. Andersen             34  1:23:20  8:57   135/828  F30-34  F#  814 Clay             NY 
 3079 Bridget Malagisi              40  1:23:21  8:57    81/639  F40-44  F#  815 Ballston Lake    NY 
 3080 Danielle E. Ross              34  1:23:22  8:57   136/828  F30-34  F#  816 Plattsburgh      NY 
 3081 Cody A. Broadbent             17  1:23:22  8:57   216/407  M15-19  M# 2265 Poland           NY 
 3082 John A. Lupino                36  1:23:22  8:57   246/653  M35-39  M# 2266 New Hartford     NY 
 3083 Ben M. Sklar                  17  1:23:22  8:57   217/407  M15-19  M# 2267 New Hartford     NY 
 3084 Anthony Russo                 27  1:23:23  8:57   349/867  M25-29  M# 2268 Milton           NY 
 3085 Jennifer Poulin               22  1:23:23  8:57   133/708  F20-24  F#  817 Walton           NY 
 3086 Charles McPherson             55  1:23:23  8:57   125/448  M55-59  M# 2269 Fairport         NY 
 3087 Douglas Egnaczyk              49  1:23:23  8:57   226/620  M45-49  M# 2270 Manlius          NY 
 3088 Timothy J. Shepard            44  1:23:23  8:57   233/628  M40-44  M# 2271 Canajoharie      NY 
 3089 Patrick J. Gallagher          25  1:23:24  8:57   350/867  M25-29  M# 2272 Vernon           CT 
 3090 Andrew Hartnett               30  1:23:24  8:57   327/821  M30-34  M# 2273 Utica            NY 
 3091 Elizabeth J. Kautz            25  1:23:25  8:57   171/994  F25-29  F#  818 Rensselaer       NY 
 3092 Colin M. Leonard              43  1:23:25  8:57   234/628  M40-44  M# 2274 Fayetteville     NY 
 3093 Peter W. Lambert              55  1:23:26  8:58   126/448  M55-59  M# 2275 Chelmsford       MA 
 3094 Michael J. Digiovanni         37  1:23:26  8:58   247/653  M35-39  M# 2276 Phoenix          NY 
 3095 John Daley                    51  1:23:27  8:58   200/547  M50-54  M# 2277 Schenectady      NY 
 3096 Becki Trumble                 31  1:23:27  8:58   137/828  F30-34  F#  819 Altmar           NY 
 3097 Lori Romano                   41  1:23:27  8:58    82/639  F40-44  F#  820 Cicero           NY 
 3098 Kathryn S. Diruzzo            32  1:23:28  8:58   138/828  F30-34  F#  821 Malden           MA 
 3099 Steven Notturno               60  1:23:28  8:58    46/217  M60-64  M# 2278 Warwick          NY 
 3100 Thomas Odonnell               44  1:23:28  8:58   235/628  M40-44  M# 2279 Pine Bush        NY 
 3101 Judie A. Saunders             42  1:23:28  8:58    83/639  F40-44  F#  822 Holmdel          NJ 
 3102 Erik Soykan                   45  1:23:29  8:58   227/620  M45-49  M# 2280 Tucson           AZ 
 3103 Peter J. Logue                34  1:23:29  8:58   328/821  M30-34  M# 2281 Utica            NY 
 3104 Alex Diperna                  29  1:23:29  8:58   351/867  M25-29  M# 2282 Remsen           NY 
 3105 Stephen R. Simpson            27  1:23:29  8:58   352/867  M25-29  M# 2283 Marcellus        NY 
 3106 Yvonne Kolozsvary             36  1:23:29  8:58   117/683  F35-39  F#  823 Williamsville    NY 
 3107 Kristin Weigand               28  1:23:29  8:58   172/994  F25-29  F#  824 Oriskany Falls   NY 
 3108 Charles B. Hobaica            30  1:23:29  8:58   329/821  M30-34  M# 2284 Sauquoit         NY 
 3109 April J. Barnes               51  1:23:29  8:58    45/375  F50-54  F#  825 Potsdam          NY 
 3110 Joe C. Liptak                 43  1:23:30  8:58   236/628  M40-44  M# 2285 Narragansett     RI 
 3111 Michael J. Stasyszyn          31  1:23:30  8:58   330/821  M30-34  M# 2286 Clarks Summit    PA 
 3112 Brian D. Bedford              37  1:23:30  8:58   248/653  M35-39  M# 2287 Ionia            NY 
 3113 Rachel M. Caterisano          18  1:23:30  8:58    59/306  F15-19  F#  826 Penfield         NY 
 3114 Nicole Hebert                 34  1:23:30  8:58   139/828  F30-34  F#  827 Richfield SpringsNY 
 3115 James A. Edmunds              47  1:23:30  8:58   228/620  M45-49  M# 2288 Little Falls     NY 
 3116 Sara J. Sherlock              36  1:23:31  8:58   118/683  F35-39  F#  828 North Syracuse   NY 
 3117 Kyle Carson                   24  1:23:32  8:58   277/603  M20-24  M# 2289 Canandaigua      NY 
 3118 Patrick Remillard             58  1:23:32  8:58   127/448  M55-59  M# 2290 Peru             NY 
 3119 Steven Blatt                  56  1:23:32  8:58   128/448  M55-59  M# 2291 Fayetteville     NY 
 3120 Brian M. Waite                22  1:23:32  8:58   278/603  M20-24  M# 2292 Fulton           NY 
 3121 John N. Vella                 60  1:23:32  8:58    47/217  M60-64  M# 2293 Utica            NY 
 3122 Bryan Harper                  19  1:23:32  8:58   218/407  M15-19  M# 2294 Rome             NY 
 3123 Robert D. Galinski            29  1:23:32  8:58   353/867  M25-29  M# 2295 Oneida           NY 
 3124 Rachael A. Eggan              25  1:23:33  8:58   173/994  F25-29  F#  829 Rome             NY 
 3125 Zachary Stouffer              22  1:23:33  8:58   279/603  M20-24  M# 2296 Utica            NY 
 3126 Benjamin M. Dawes             34  1:23:33  8:58   331/821  M30-34  M# 2297 Clinton          NY 
 3127 Michael Brennan               43  1:23:34  8:58   237/628  M40-44  M# 2298 Valatie          NY 
 3128 Perry Babcock                 56  1:23:34  8:58   129/448  M55-59  M# 2299 Lake Placid      NY 
 3129 Richard Rumey                 64  1:23:35  8:58    48/217  M60-64  M# 2300 South GlastonburyCT 
 3130 Danielle Vedder               37  1:23:35  8:58   119/683  F35-39  F#  830 East Northport   NY 
 3131 Joseph J. Centra              27  1:23:35  8:58   354/867  M25-29  M# 2301 Dewitt           NY 
 3132 Katie Phelps                  32  1:23:35  8:59   140/828  F30-34  F#  831 Nassau           NY 
 3133 Dyson T. Sprouse              19  1:23:35  8:59   219/407  M15-19  M# 2302 Truxton          NY 
 3134 Kandice Kendall               25  1:23:35  8:59   174/994  F25-29  F#  832 Rome             NY 
 3135 Daniel L. Westfall            31  1:23:37  8:59   332/821  M30-34  M# 2303 Aurora           NY 
 3136 Jillian K. Tucker             31  1:23:37  8:59   141/828  F30-34  F#  833 Cortland         NY 
 3137 Roxanne R. Stone              41  1:23:37  8:59    84/639  F40-44  F#  834 Madison          NY 
 3138 John Collins                  32  1:23:37  8:59   333/821  M30-34  M# 2304 Rome             NY 
 3139 Brianna M. Litz               26  1:23:37  8:59   175/994  F25-29  F#  835 Liverpool        NY 
 3140 Adrienne J. Handelman         29  1:23:37  8:59   176/994  F25-29  F#  836 Chicago          IL 
 3141 Michael J. Martyniuk          39  1:23:37  8:59   249/653  M35-39  M# 2305 Utica            NY 
 3142 Kevin Shults                  30  1:23:37  8:59   334/821  M30-34  M# 2306 Syracuse         NY 
 3143 Samuel Clement                25  1:23:38  8:59   355/867  M25-29  M# 2307 Somerville       MA 
 3144 Katherine McCann              29  1:23:38  8:59   177/994  F25-29  F#  837 West Monroe      NY 
 3145 Brian P. Donohue              46  1:23:38  8:59   229/620  M45-49  M# 2308 Queensbury       NY 
 3146 Meaghan S. Bryant             25  1:23:38  8:59   178/994  F25-29  F#  838 New Hartford     NY 
 3147 Hunter D. Crawford            15  1:23:38  8:59   220/407  M15-19  M# 2309 Houston          TX 
 3148 Angela Benincasa              28  1:23:38  8:59   179/994  F25-29  F#  839 Brooklyn         NY 
 3149 John F. Remillard             29  1:23:38  8:59   356/867  M25-29  M# 2310 Oneonta          NY 
 3150 Michele Lake                  41  1:23:38  8:59    85/639  F40-44  F#  840 Johnstown        NY 
 3151 Jim Zielenski                 49  1:23:38  8:59   230/620  M45-49  M# 2311 Holland Patent   NY 
 3152 John Ellis                    46  1:23:39  8:59   231/620  M45-49  M# 2312 New Hartford     NY 
 3153 Dave E. George                37  1:23:39  8:59   250/653  M35-39  M# 2313 New Hartford     NY 
 3154 Brett Hart                    52  1:23:39  8:59   201/547  M50-54  M# 2314 Deruyter         NY 
 3155 Michael P. Gibbons            25  1:23:39  8:59   357/867  M25-29  M# 2315 Waterville       NY 
 3156 Daniel Dodge                  54  1:23:39  8:59   202/547  M50-54  M# 2316 Ogdensburg       NY 
 3157 Hendrix B. Teneyck            32  1:23:40  8:59   335/821  M30-34  M# 2317 Copenhagen       NY 
 3158 Jessie Lynch                  28  1:23:40  8:59   180/994  F25-29  F#  841 West Islip       NY 
 3159 Doug Pelsue                   55  1:23:40  8:59   130/448  M55-59  M# 2318 Syracuse         NY 
 3160 Danny Anderson                41  1:23:42  8:59   238/628  M40-44  M# 2319 Burnt Hills      NY 
 3161 Stephen Schmalz               51  1:23:42  8:59   203/547  M50-54  M# 2320 Sherrill         NY 
 3162 Caroline Gozigian             15  1:23:42  8:59    60/306  F15-19  F#  842 Cooperstown      NY 
 3163 Kayla Dipaulo                 21  1:23:42  8:59   134/708  F20-24  F#  843 Liverpool        NY 
 3164 Kate Sehring                  15  1:23:43  8:59    61/306  F15-19  F#  844 Sauquoit         NY 
 3165 Nathanael D. Sweet            21  1:23:43  8:59   280/603  M20-24  M# 2321 Little Falls     NY 
 3166 Teresa M. Foster              39  1:23:43  8:59   120/683  F35-39  F#  845 Wysox            PA 
 3167 Rafal K. Boni                 38  1:23:43  8:59   251/653  M35-39  M# 2322 Needham          MA 
 3168 Anne M. Mania                 44  1:23:44  8:59    86/639  F40-44  F#  846 Wilton           NY 
 3169 Ryan Pipkin                   33  1:23:44  8:59   336/821  M30-34  M# 2323 Brooklyn         NY 
 3170 Brian Withey                  39  1:23:44  8:59   252/653  M35-39  M# 2324 Cortland         NY 
 3171 Matt Powers                   30  1:23:44  9:00   337/821  M30-34  M# 2325 Little Falls     NY 
 3172 Jerry C. Friot                16  1:23:44  9:00   221/407  M15-19  M# 2326 Pulaski          NY 
 3173 Elizabeth Ferlazzo            21  1:23:45  9:00   135/708  F20-24  F#  847 Amsterdam        NY 
 3174 Madison P. Slagle             23  1:23:45  9:00   136/708  F20-24  F#  848 Rome             NY 
 3175 Elizabeth Hastings            35  1:23:45  9:00   121/683  F35-39  F#  849 Saratoga Springs NY 
 3176 Betsy K. Byma                 36  1:23:45  9:00   122/683  F35-39  F#  850 Sidney           NY 
 3177 Tom Kane                      52  1:23:45  9:00   204/547  M50-54  M# 2327 Holland Patent   NY 
 3178 Sabrina Lindfield             31  1:23:46  9:00   142/828  F30-34  F#  851 Waterville       NY 
 3179 Timothy P. Shannon            35  1:23:46  9:00   253/653  M35-39  M# 2328 Schenectady      NY 
 3180 Elizabeth Neel                28  1:23:46  9:00   181/994  F25-29  F#  852 Clarence         NY 
 3181 James Ohlsten                 49  1:23:46  9:00   232/620  M45-49  M# 2329 Altona           NY 
 3182 Terry Hagenbuch               44  1:23:46  9:00   239/628  M40-44  M# 2330 Norwich          NY 
 3183 Nicole L. Beckwith            35  1:23:46  9:00   123/683  F35-39  F#  853 Sidney           NY 
 3184 DJ Hellerman                  28  1:23:46  9:00   358/867  M25-29  M# 2331 Burlington       VT 
 3185 Laura Baird                   55  1:23:46  9:00    15/208  F55-59  F#  854 Johnson          NY 
 3186 Robert R. Roback              34  1:23:47  9:00   338/821  M30-34  M# 2332 Schuylerville    NY 
 3187 Darcie Harris                 33  1:23:47  9:00   143/828  F30-34  F#  855 Richfield SpringsNY 
 3188 Brendon S. Harris             38  1:23:47  9:00   254/653  M35-39  M# 2333 Richfield SpringsNY 
 3189 William R. Beard, III         35  1:23:47  9:00   255/653  M35-39  M# 2334 New York         NY 
 3190 Vasiliki Feggulis             20  1:23:47  9:00   137/708  F20-24  F#  856 South River      NJ 
 3191 Nicholas A. Calogero          20  1:23:47  9:00   281/603  M20-24  M# 2335 New Hartford     NY 
 3192 Victor J. Bonomo              54  1:23:48  9:00   205/547  M50-54  M# 2336 Camden           NY 
 3193 Sarah Ingham                  24  1:23:48  9:00   138/708  F20-24  F#  857 Rome             NY 
 3194 Christopher R. Battaglia      38  1:23:48  9:00   256/653  M35-39  M# 2337 Washington Mills NY 
 3195 Mark J. Smith                 22  1:23:48  9:00   282/603  M20-24  M# 2338 Utica            NY 
 3196 Kyle M. Bernard               30  1:23:49  9:00   339/821  M30-34  M# 2339 Ballston Spa     NY 
 3197 Sara E. Stamboly              27  1:23:49  9:00   182/994  F25-29  F#  858 Yorkville        NY 
 3198 David Chickering              46  1:23:50  9:00   233/620  M45-49  M# 2340 Marcy            NY 
 3199 April McCraith                33  1:23:50  9:00   144/828  F30-34  F#  859 New Hartford     NY 
 3200 John J. Destito               25  1:23:50  9:00   359/867  M25-29  M# 2341 Rome             NY 
 3201 Trent Brunson                 32  1:23:50  9:00   340/821  M30-34  M# 2342 Utica            NY 
 3202 Jennifer Rotella              29  1:23:51  9:00   183/994  F25-29  F#  860 Cicero           NY 
 3203 Kevin K. Upson                47  1:23:51  9:00   234/620  M45-49  M# 2343 Chantilly        VA 
 3204 Will Paddock                  15  1:23:51  9:00   222/407  M15-19  M# 2344 Ilion            NY 
 3205 Geoffrey A. Glashauser        32  1:23:52  9:00   341/821  M30-34  M# 2345 Mattydale        NY 
 3206 Kelly R. Shields              24  1:23:52  9:00   139/708  F20-24  F#  861 Buffalo          NY 
 3207 Nancie Battaglia              59  1:23:52  9:00    16/208  F55-59  F#  862 Lake Placid      NY 
 3208 Kristie M. Dixon              33  1:23:52  9:00   145/828  F30-34  F#  863 Brewerton        NY 
 3209 Gael K. Noyes                 41  1:23:53  9:00    87/639  F40-44  F#  864 Liverpool        NY 
 3210 Janice Harter                 25  1:23:54  9:00   184/994  F25-29  F#  865 Florida          NY 
 3211 Jeffrey Monder                50  1:23:54  9:01   206/547  M50-54  M# 2346 Shrewsbury       VT 
 3212 Matthew Wendel                35  1:23:56  9:01   257/653  M35-39  M# 2347 Mechanicville    NY 
 3213 Kevin M. Centore              24  1:23:56  9:01   283/603  M20-24  M# 2348 Syracuse         NY 
 3214 Robert Young                  36  1:23:56  9:01   258/653  M35-39  M# 2349 Fulton           NY 
 3215 Ryan R. Burger                18  1:23:56  9:01   223/407  M15-19  M# 2350 Ilion            NY 
 3216 Catherine A. Sliwinski        57  1:23:56  9:01    17/208  F55-59  F#  866 Albany           NY 
 3217 Sean M. Flanagan              20  1:23:56  9:01   284/603  M20-24  M# 2351 Whitesboro       NY 
 3218 Patrick Concannon             49  1:23:57  9:01   235/620  M45-49  M# 2352 Lancaster        NY 
 3219 Andrew A. Klockowski          15  1:23:57  9:01   224/407  M15-19  M# 2353 Utica            NY 
 3220 Steph C. Aiello               36  1:23:57  9:01   124/683  F35-39  F#  867 Whitesboro       NY 
 3221 Chris Dilabio                 49  1:23:58  9:01   236/620  M45-49  M# 2354 Ottawa           ON 
 3222 Lori Millea                   35  1:23:59  9:01   125/683  F35-39  F#  868 Syracuse         NY 
 3223 Whitney M. Petralia           17  1:23:59  9:01    62/306  F15-19  F#  869 Utica            NY 
 3224 Frank Rees                    54  1:24:00  9:01   207/547  M50-54  M# 2355 Hudson           NY 
 3225 Joshua Goldman                25  1:24:00  9:01   360/867  M25-29  M# 2356 New York         NY 
 3226 Mindy MartinRobb              51  1:24:00  9:01    46/375  F50-54  F#  870 Vernon Center    NY 
 3227 Krislyn L. Flint              37  1:24:00  9:01   126/683  F35-39  F#  871 Cazenovia        NY 
 3228 Lauren E. Kusy                28  1:24:01  9:01   185/994  F25-29  F#  872 Hoboken          NJ 
 3229 Bo Shoemaker                  29  1:24:01  9:01   361/867  M25-29  M# 2357 Rochester        NY 
 3230 Zachary M. Allen              23  1:24:01  9:01   285/603  M20-24  M# 2358 Rome             NY 
 3231 Ian D. Hutchinson             49  1:24:01  9:01   237/620  M45-49  M# 2359 Scotia           NY 
 3232 Cassandra Maxam               23  1:24:02  9:01   140/708  F20-24  F#  873 Oneonta          NY 
 3233 Adam W. Wezalis               27  1:24:02  9:01   362/867  M25-29  M# 2360 Ilion            NY 
 3234 Stephanie Wezalis             25  1:24:02  9:01   186/994  F25-29  F#  874 Ilion            NY 
 3235 Greg Malowicki                19  1:24:02  9:01   225/407  M15-19  M# 2361 Lee Center       NY 
 3236 Laurie M. Cronin              53  1:24:03  9:01    47/375  F50-54  F#  875 Duanesburg       NY 
 3237 Nicole M. Hughes              21  1:24:03  9:01   141/708  F20-24  F#  876 Holland Patent   NY 
 3238 Mark Williams                 24  1:24:03  9:01   286/603  M20-24  M# 2362 Rochester        NY 
 3239 Karl J. Wilhelmsen            20  1:24:03  9:01   287/603  M20-24  M# 2363 Rome             NY 
 3240 Erin Webb                     21  1:24:04  9:02   142/708  F20-24  F#  877 Whitesboro       NY 
 3241 Michael Way                   56  1:24:04  9:02   131/448  M55-59  M# 2364 Whitesboro       NY 
 3242 Scott Knapp                   34  1:24:04  9:02   342/821  M30-34  M# 2365 Sherrill         NY 
 3243 Katherine A. Dudley           32  1:24:04  9:02   146/828  F30-34  F#  878 Brookline        MA 
 3244 Amy R. Harmon                 32  1:24:05  9:02   147/828  F30-34  F#  879 East Syracuse    NY 
 3245 Margaux Judge                 37  1:24:05  9:02   127/683  F35-39  F#  880 Syracuse         NY 
 3246 Phil Lacelle                  32  1:24:05  9:02   343/821  M30-34  M# 2366 Deansboro        NY 
 3247 Tony Campagna, III            30  1:24:05  9:02   344/821  M30-34  M# 2367 Liverpool        NY 
 3248 Justine M. Wiltsie            24  1:24:05  9:02   143/708  F20-24  F#  881 Oneonta          NY 
 3249 Nicholas Tucci                31  1:24:05  9:02   345/821  M30-34  M# 2368 Syracuse         NY 
 3250 Randy Andre                   38  1:24:05  9:02   259/653  M35-39  M# 2369 Potsdam          NY 
 3251 Christina Yager               45  1:24:05  9:02    55/496  F45-49  F#  882 Castleton-On-HudsNY 
 3252 Kimberly A. Loura             46  1:24:06  9:02    56/496  F45-49  F#  883 Fulton           NY 
 3253 Brenda L. Young               44  1:24:06  9:02    88/639  F40-44  F#  884 Brockville       ON 
 3254 Jesse Trumble                 33  1:24:06  9:02   346/821  M30-34  M# 2370 Altmar           NY 
 3255 Ed McDonald                   56  1:24:06  9:02   132/448  M55-59  M# 2371 Chittenango      NY 
 3256 Matthew J. Barber             28  1:24:07  9:02   363/867  M25-29  M# 2372 Hamilton         NY 
 3257 Jacquie Clark                 20  1:24:07  9:02   144/708  F20-24  F#  885 Cortland         NY 
 3258 Richard Kicinski              52  1:24:07  9:02   208/547  M50-54  M# 2373 Vermontville     NY 
 3259 Brad McFadden                 41  1:24:08  9:02   240/628  M40-44  M# 2374 New York         NY 
 3260 Matthew J. Strzelecki         19  1:24:08  9:02   226/407  M15-19  M# 2375 Cicero           NY 
 3261 Yvonne Childers               41  1:24:08  9:02    89/639  F40-44  F#  886 Black River      NY 
 3262 Wendy Moody                   47  1:24:09  9:02    57/496  F45-49  F#  887 Newport          NY 
 3263 Laura Abert                   36  1:24:09  9:02   128/683  F35-39  F#  888 Camillus         NY 
 3264 David R. Fresne               19  1:24:10  9:02   227/407  M15-19  M# 2376 Deerfield        NY 
 3265 Daniel Yanulavich             29  1:24:10  9:02   364/867  M25-29  M# 2377 Selkirk          NY 
 3266 Mary T. Losito                21  1:24:10  9:02   145/708  F20-24  F#  889 Cicero           NY 
 3267 Katie Balloni                 25  1:24:10  9:02   187/994  F25-29  F#  890 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3268 Jenny J. Broadbent            31  1:24:11  9:02   148/828  F30-34  F#  891 Remsen           NY 
 3269 Erika E. Oesterle             61  1:24:11  9:02     5/80   F60-64  F#  892 Stamford         NY 
 3270 Timothy McCay                 44  1:24:11  9:02   241/628  M40-44  M# 2378 Cazenovia        NY 
 3271 Israel Lidsky                 29  1:24:11  9:02   365/867  M25-29  M# 2379 Troy             NY 
 3272 Christina H. Sorbello         41  1:24:12  9:02    90/639  F40-44  F#  893 Syracuse         NY 
 3273 Sarah Mokhiber                31  1:24:12  9:02   149/828  F30-34  F#  894 Schenectady      NY 
 3274 Joseph Zalewski               38  1:24:13  9:03   260/653  M35-39  M# 2380 New Hartford     NY 
 3275 Brent M. Dodge                41  1:24:13  9:03   242/628  M40-44  M# 2381 Deerfield        NY 
 3276 John F. Rogers                53  1:24:13  9:03   209/547  M50-54  M# 2382 Cazenovia        NY 
 3277 Michael W. Schulze            45  1:24:14  9:03   238/620  M45-49  M# 2383 Rome             NY 
 3278 Alex Dunckle                  26  1:24:14  9:03   366/867  M25-29  M# 2384 Chittenango      NY 
 3279 Tyler J. Beattie              17  1:24:15  9:03   228/407  M15-19  M# 2385 Whitesboro       NY 
 3280 Chris Venditti                40  1:24:16  9:03   243/628  M40-44  M# 2386 Scotia           NY 
 3281 Joseph D'Aurizio              29  1:24:16  9:03   367/867  M25-29  M# 2387 Schenectady      NY 
 3282 Aaron Postiglione             35  1:24:16  9:03   261/653  M35-39  M# 2388 Utica            NY 
 3283 Jennifer Martino              51  1:24:17  9:03    48/375  F50-54  F#  895 Lafayette        NY 
 3284 Joseph P. Villani             36  1:24:17  9:03   262/653  M35-39  M# 2389 Albany           NY 
 3285 Mary Smith                    34  1:24:17  9:03   150/828  F30-34  F#  896 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3286 Amy C. Bertella               32  1:24:17  9:03   151/828  F30-34  F#  897 Oneida           NY 
 3287 Justin Baldauf                31  1:24:18  9:03   347/821  M30-34  M# 2390 Schenectady      NY 
 3288 Molly T. Lorenz               17  1:24:18  9:03    63/306  F15-19  F#  898 Utica            NY 
 3289 Randall J. Salzer             29  1:24:18  9:03   368/867  M25-29  M# 2391 Alexandria       VA 
 3290 Nickalous Korbut              27  1:24:19  9:03   369/867  M25-29  M# 2392 Watertown        NY 
 3291 Jessica M. Costosa-Umina      38  1:24:19  9:03   129/683  F35-39  F#  899 Chittenango      NY 
 3292 Eric Greppo                   33  1:24:19  9:03   348/821  M30-34  M# 2393 Scotia           NY 
 3293 Kevin F. Burke                49  1:24:19  9:03   239/620  M45-49  M# 2394 North Syracuse   NY 
 3294 Heather M. Carbone            37  1:24:19  9:03   130/683  F35-39  F#  900 Boonville        NY 
 3295 Morgan Noone                  46  1:24:19  9:03   240/620  M45-49  M# 2395 Rome             NY 
 3296 Jason M. Snell                30  1:24:20  9:03   349/821  M30-34  M# 2396 St. Johnsville   NY 
 3297 Lisa R. Moore                 45  1:24:20  9:03    58/496  F45-49  F#  901 Syracuse         NY 
 3298 Melissa Elias                 44  1:24:20  9:03    91/639  F40-44  F#  902 Sherrill         NY 
 3299 Zachary Hanmer                25  1:24:20  9:03   370/867  M25-29  M# 2397 Whitesboro       NY 
 3300 Catherine Malone              46  1:24:20  9:03    59/496  F45-49  F#  903 Mill Valley      CA 
 3301 Stephen Kent                  45  1:24:21  9:03   241/620  M45-49  M# 2398 Mill Valley      CA 
 3302 John Reilley                  62  1:24:22  9:04    49/217  M60-64  M# 2399 Auburn           NY 
 3303 Craig D. Boyarsky             26  1:24:22  9:04   371/867  M25-29  M# 2400 Schenectady      NY 
 3304 Justin N. Palmer              29  1:24:22  9:04   372/867  M25-29  M# 2401 Waterville       NY 
 3305 Kristine D. Ingro             35  1:24:23  9:04   131/683  F35-39  F#  904 Barker           NY 
 3306 Christine L. Redmond          53  1:24:23  9:04    49/375  F50-54  F#  905 Barneveld        NY 
 3307 Gary Weiler                   60  1:24:23  9:04    50/217  M60-64  M# 2402 Taberg           NY 
 3308 Toria Briggs                  30  1:24:24  9:04   152/828  F30-34  F#  906 Falls Church     VA 
 3309 Nicholas A. Brown             34  1:24:24  9:04   350/821  M30-34  M# 2403 Washington       DC 
 3310 Big Ed Shepard                24  1:24:24  9:04   288/603  M20-24  M# 2404 East Syracuse    NY 
 3311 Kristen L. Pickard            32  1:24:24  9:04   153/828  F30-34  F#  907 Jamesville       NY 
 3312 Eric M. Lucas                 35  1:24:25  9:04   263/653  M35-39  M# 2405 Apalachin        NY 
 3313 Rhonda Maxwell                39  1:24:25  9:04   132/683  F35-39  F#  908 Newport          NY 
 3314 Faith E. Rittenburg           30  1:24:25  9:04   154/828  F30-34  F#  909 Binghamton       NY 
 3315 Beth Heyde                    34  1:24:26  9:04   155/828  F30-34  F#  910 Brooklyn         NY 
 3316 Jennifer Mowers               39  1:24:26  9:04   133/683  F35-39  F#  911 Randleman        NC 
 3317 Raymond M. Lewis              58  1:24:26  9:04   133/448  M55-59  M# 2406 Ballston Lake    NY 
 3318 Bob Lewis                     52  1:24:26  9:04   210/547  M50-54  M# 2407 Manlius          NY 
 3319 Daniel E. Kraeger             29  1:24:26  9:04   373/867  M25-29  M# 2408 Boonville        NY 
 3320 Fran R. Landolf               64  1:24:26  9:04    51/217  M60-64  M# 2409 Baltimore        MD 
 3321 Kim Mierek                    35  1:24:27  9:04   134/683  F35-39  F#  912 Cicero           NY 
 3322 Joseph Welch                  45  1:24:27  9:04   242/620  M45-49  M# 2410 Beaver Falls     PA 
 3323 Eddie J. Timpano              26  1:24:27  9:04   374/867  M25-29  M# 2411 New Hartford     NY 
 3324 Joe Agresta                   43  1:24:28  9:04   244/628  M40-44  M# 2412 Amsterdam        NY 
 3325 Wendy Devine                  40  1:24:28  9:04    92/639  F40-44  F#  913 Pittsford        NY 
 3326 Jacqueline M. Bray            36  1:24:28  9:04   135/683  F35-39  F#  914 Ilion            NY 
 3327 Sonia M. Grondin              36  1:24:29  9:04   136/683  F35-39  F#  915 Rochester        NY 
 3328 Joseph J. Betzenhauser        58  1:24:29  9:04   134/448  M55-59  M# 2413 Endwell          NY 
 3329 Ryan D. Reed                  22  1:24:29  9:04   289/603  M20-24  M# 2414 Rome             NY 
 3330 Richard Guido                 47  1:24:29  9:04   243/620  M45-49  M# 2415 Ithaca           NY 
 3331 Kylie R. Black                26  1:24:29  9:04   188/994  F25-29  F#  916 North Syracuse   NY 
 3332 John K. Kuss                  43  1:24:29  9:04   245/628  M40-44  M# 2416 Liverpool        NY 
 3333 Colleen A. Vermette           44  1:24:29  9:04    93/639  F40-44  F#  917 Cicero           NY 
 3334 Stephanie Sweeney             24  1:24:30  9:04   146/708  F20-24  F#  918 Camden           NY 
 3335 Steve Tibbits                 53  1:24:30  9:04   211/547  M50-54  M# 2417 New Hartford     NY 
 3336 Timothy K. Skjellerup, Ii     35  1:24:30  9:04   264/653  M35-39  M# 2418 Sauquoit         NY 
 3337 Mark P. Salsbury              55  1:24:30  9:04   135/448  M55-59  M# 2419 Old Forge        NY 
 3338 Nathan Gundlach               29  1:24:30  9:04   375/867  M25-29  M# 2420 Morris           NY 
 3339 Joy M. Wyman                  27  1:24:31  9:04   189/994  F25-29  F#  919 Fayetteville     NY 
 3340 Lori A. Stevens               46  1:24:31  9:04    60/496  F45-49  F#  920 Hudson           NY 
 3341 Melissa Nicol                 29  1:24:31  9:04   190/994  F25-29  F#  921 Watertown        NY 
 3342 Matthew D. Steates            29  1:24:31  9:05   376/867  M25-29  M# 2421 Clinton          NY 
 3343 Eric L. Bird                  41  1:24:31  9:05   246/628  M40-44  M# 2422 Rome             NY 
 3344 James Miller                  30  1:24:32  9:05   351/821  M30-34  M# 2423 Braintree        MA 
 3345 Kelsey G. Peek                21  1:24:32  9:05   147/708  F20-24  F#  922 Deerfield        NY 
 3346 Liz McLean                    37  1:24:32  9:05   137/683  F35-39  F#  923 Syracuse         NY 
 3347 James Bramley                 62  1:24:32  9:05    52/217  M60-64  M# 2424 Clinton          NY 
 3348 Kevin C. McCormick            56  1:24:32  9:05   136/448  M55-59  M# 2425 Utica            NY 
 3349 Nicole Nolan                  26  1:24:33  9:05   191/994  F25-29  F#  924 Greece           NY 
 3350 Steven Alexander              45  1:24:33  9:05   244/620  M45-49  M# 2426 Groton           NY 
 3351 Kelly Virkler                 29  1:24:33  9:05   192/994  F25-29  F#  925 Albany           NY 
 3352 Graig D. Cortelyou            29  1:24:33  9:05   377/867  M25-29  M# 2427 Albany           NY 
 3353 Steve Hughes                  25  1:24:33  9:05   378/867  M25-29  M# 2428 Utica            NY 
 3354 Jennifer A. Marrese           59  1:24:33  9:05    18/208  F55-59  F#  926 Dunmore          PA 
 3355 Matthew Levitt                33  1:24:33  9:05   352/821  M30-34  M# 2429 Brookline        MA 
 3356 Jim M. McLaughlin             58  1:24:33  9:05   137/448  M55-59  M# 2430 Sandwich         MA 
 3357 Lauren McKeon-Elsenbeck       19  1:24:33  9:05    64/306  F15-19  F#  927 New Hartford     NY 
 3358 David Tillman                 45  1:24:34  9:05   245/620  M45-49  M# 2431 Rochester        NY 
 3359 Jeremy M. Hobbs               37  1:24:34  9:05   265/653  M35-39  M# 2432 Hastings         NY 
 3360 Suzanne Redden                47  1:24:34  9:05    61/496  F45-49  F#  928 Rutland          VT 
 3361 Patrick Alexander             16  1:24:34  9:05   229/407  M15-19  M# 2433 Groton           NY 
 3362 Andrew M. Fussner             39  1:24:34  9:05   266/653  M35-39  M# 2434 Seminole         FL 
 3363 Kathryn Crockett              37  1:24:34  9:05   138/683  F35-39  F#  929 Syracuse         NY 
 3364 Erik J. Bidstrup              15  1:24:34  9:05   230/407  M15-19  M# 2435 Hanover          NH 
 3365 Michael J. Neidhart           47  1:24:35  9:05   246/620  M45-49  M# 2436 Waterville       NY 
 3366 Taryn Winner                  25  1:24:35  9:05   379/867  M25-29  M# 2437 Oxford           OH 
 3367 Vincent Pastorella            60  1:24:35  9:05    53/217  M60-64  M# 2438 Utica            NY 
 3368 Kim A. Eisler                 46  1:24:36  9:05    62/496  F45-49  F#  930 Ballston Spa     NY 
 3369 Al Weaver                     60  1:24:36  9:05    54/217  M60-64  M# 2439 Elbridge         NY 
 3370 Larissa Rayher                19  1:24:36  9:05    65/306  F15-19  F#  931 Burnt Hills      NY 
 3371 Zak Giorgi                    17  1:24:36  9:05   231/407  M15-19  M# 2440 Whitesboro       NY 
 3372 Thomas Ravesi                 44  1:24:37  9:05   247/628  M40-44  M# 2441 Lycoming         NY 
 3373 Michael Ashbridge             45  1:24:37  9:05   247/620  M45-49  M# 2442 Fayetteville     NY 
 3374 Brandon S. Teuscher           29  1:24:38  9:05   380/867  M25-29  M# 2443 Alder Creek      NY 
 3375 Jason Dalton                  21  1:24:38  9:05   290/603  M20-24  M# 2444 Sherrill         NY 
 3376 Darrell M. Matthews           51  1:24:38  9:05   212/547  M50-54  M# 2445 Red Creek        NY 
 3377 Kristen Wyskida               38  1:24:38  9:05   139/683  F35-39  F#  932 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3378 William D. Cohen              56  1:24:38  9:05   138/448  M55-59  M# 2446 North Clarendon  VT 
 3379 Jodi Cary                     46  1:24:39  9:05    63/496  F45-49  F#  933 Oswego           NY 
 3380 Travis Johnson                32  1:24:39  9:05   353/821  M30-34  M# 2447 Brooklyn         NY 
 3381 Diane Harris                  45  1:24:39  9:05    64/496  F45-49  F#  934 Troy             NY 
 3382 Adam M. Duerr                 32  1:24:40  9:05   354/821  M30-34  M# 2448 Manlius          NY 
 3383 Andrew Gill                   33  1:24:40  9:05   355/821  M30-34  M# 2449 Pittsburgh       PA 
 3384 Richard W. Martin             52  1:24:40  9:06   213/547  M50-54  M# 2450 Vernon Center    NY 
 3385 Timothy Bishop                18  1:24:41  9:06   232/407  M15-19  M# 2451 Deerfield        NY 
 3386 Lauren N. Beaver              31  1:24:41  9:06   156/828  F30-34  F#  935 Watervliet       NY 
 3387 Alyson L. Yoder               35  1:24:41  9:06   140/683  F35-39  F#  936 Nassau           NY 
 3388 Lillian Dickerson             23  1:24:41  9:06   148/708  F20-24  F#  937 Tully            NY 
 3389 Jason Bradley                 35  1:24:42  9:06   267/653  M35-39  M# 2452 Whitesboro       NY 
 3390 Ean Rose                      34  1:24:42  9:06   356/821  M30-34  M# 2453 Albany           NY 
 3391 Richard M. Kratzenberg        31  1:24:42  9:06   357/821  M30-34  M# 2454 Denver           CO 
 3392 David Erickson                60  1:24:42  9:06    55/217  M60-64  M# 2455 Barre            VT 
 3393 Colleen K. Stuper             32  1:24:43  9:06   157/828  F30-34  F#  938 Cicero           NY 
 3394 Colleen Commisso              37  1:24:43  9:06   141/683  F35-39  F#  939 Minoa            NY 
 3395 David A. Hennel               46  1:24:43  9:06   248/620  M45-49  M# 2456 Glenville        NY 
 3396 Andrew J. Illingsworth        44  1:24:43  9:06   248/628  M40-44  M# 2457 Camden           NY 
 3397 Krista L. Kozma               32  1:24:43  9:06   158/828  F30-34  F#  940 Herkimer         NY 
 3398 Jeffrey Sneeringer            22  1:24:43  9:06   291/603  M20-24  M# 2458 Albany           NY 
 3399 Mark B. Forsti                38  1:24:43  9:06   268/653  M35-39  M# 2459 Utica            NY 
 3400 Marguerite Moore              49  1:24:44  9:06    65/496  F45-49  F#  941 Liverpool        NY 
 3401 Kyle Kuchera                  34  1:24:45  9:06   358/821  M30-34  M# 2460 New York         NY 
 3402 Nick Reisman                  28  1:24:45  9:06   381/867  M25-29  M# 2461 Albany           NY 
 3403 Christopher Battles           25  1:24:46  9:06   382/867  M25-29  M# 2462 Oswego           NY 
 3404 Ryan J. Lombardo              28  1:24:46  9:06   383/867  M25-29  M# 2463 Grand Island     NY 
 3405 Bruce Sherman                 30  1:24:46  9:06   359/821  M30-34  M# 2464 Auburn           NY 
 3406 Gabrielle G. Gosselin         30  1:24:47  9:06   159/828  F30-34  F#  942 North Syracuse   NY 
 3407 Kenneth J. Cieplenski         46  1:24:47  9:06   249/620  M45-49  M# 2465 Sauquoit         NY 
 3408 Stacey J. Eger                32  1:24:47  9:06   160/828  F30-34  F#  943 Lowville         NY 
 3409 John Solan                    65  1:24:47  9:06    12/82   M65-69  M# 2466 Cossayuna        NY 
 3410 Jay Q. Bui                    28  1:24:48  9:06   384/867  M25-29  M# 2467 Utica            NY 
 3411 James Davis                   37  1:24:48  9:06   269/653  M35-39  M# 2468 New Hartford     NY 
 3412 Jim Finnerty                  55  1:24:48  9:06   139/448  M55-59  M# 2469 Watertown        NY 
 3413 Vanessa R. Campbell           30  1:24:48  9:06   161/828  F30-34  F#  944 Syracuse         NY 
 3414 Scott Hangauer                28  1:24:48  9:06   385/867  M25-29  M# 2470 North Tonawanda  NY 
 3415 Dominick Silvestri            17  1:24:49  9:06   233/407  M15-19  M# 2471 Oriskany         NY 
 3416 Chantelle Farmer              44  1:24:49  9:06    94/639  F40-44  F#  945 Ithaca           NY 
 3417 Lisa Spoelstra                28  1:24:49  9:06   193/994  F25-29  F#  946 Torrance         CA 
 3418 Jody D. Meeks                 48  1:24:50  9:07   250/620  M45-49  M# 2472 Clayton          NY 
 3419 Maryrose Belmonte             44  1:24:50  9:07    95/639  F40-44  F#  947 Manlius          NY 
 3420 Katlynn Gwilt                 22  1:24:50  9:07   149/708  F20-24  F#  948 Oneida           NY 
 3421 Colleen R. Garland            27  1:24:50  9:07   194/994  F25-29  F#  949 Old Orchard BeachME 
 3422 Christine A. Morin            31  1:24:51  9:07   162/828  F30-34  F#  950 Biddeford        ME 
 3423 Mark A. Knoeller              51  1:24:51  9:07   214/547  M50-54  M# 2473 Waterville       NY 
 3424 Carol Dodge                   56  1:24:52  9:07    19/208  F55-59  F#  951 Fulton           NY 
 3425 Aubrey Francis                20  1:24:52  9:07   150/708  F20-24  F#  952 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3426 David B. Taillie              54  1:24:52  9:07   215/547  M50-54  M# 2474 Phoenix          NY 
 3427 Mary G. Kaye                  51  1:24:52  9:07    50/375  F50-54  F#  953 New Hartford     NY 
 3428 Alice Dow                     23  1:24:53  9:07   151/708  F20-24  F#  954 Frankfort        NY 
 3429 Aston White                   31  1:24:53  9:07   360/821  M30-34  M# 2475 Clarks Summit    PA 
 3430 Leslie Kornaker               41  1:24:53  9:07    96/639  F40-44  F#  955 Webster          NY 
 3431 Kelsey Hogel                  21  1:24:53  9:07   152/708  F20-24  F#  956 Sauquoit         NY 
 3432 Samuel D. Scalise             41  1:24:53  9:07   249/628  M40-44  M# 2476 Utica            NY 
 3433 Karen Davis                   38  1:24:53  9:07   142/683  F35-39  F#  957 Yorkville        NY 
 3434 Michael Toleman               47  1:24:53  9:07   251/620  M45-49  M# 2477 Stillwater       NY 
 3435 Michael Waldrop               24  1:24:54  9:07   292/603  M20-24  M# 2478 Syracuse         NY 
 3436 James Terribilini             29  1:24:54  9:07   386/867  M25-29  M# 2479 Waverly          NY 
 3437 Jennifer Kehn                 26  1:24:54  9:07   195/994  F25-29  F#  958 Burnt Hills      NY 
 3438 Michael A. Moran              26  1:24:54  9:07   387/867  M25-29  M# 2480 Whitesboro       NY 
 3439 Mark Durgee                   45  1:24:54  9:07   252/620  M45-49  M# 2481 Whitesboro       NY 
 3440 Mark E. Blaker                59  1:24:55  9:07   140/448  M55-59  M# 2482 New Hartford     NY 
 3441 Mark Burlingame               51  1:24:55  9:07   216/547  M50-54  M# 2483 Brewerton        NY 
 3442 Jeffrey M. Emerson            20  1:24:55  9:07   293/603  M20-24  M# 2484 Chadwicks        NY 
 3443 Patrick E. Mahoney, Jr.       13  1:24:55  9:07    18/60   M01-14  M# 2485 Deerfield        NY 
 3444 Michael T. Davis              31  1:24:55  9:07   361/821  M30-34  M# 2486 Rome             NY 
 3445 Jessica Mokhiber              33  1:24:56  9:07   163/828  F30-34  F#  959 Albany           NY 
 3446 Michael E. Ferris             39  1:24:56  9:07   270/653  M35-39  M# 2487 Utica            NY 
 3447 Sara Getman                   33  1:24:56  9:07   164/828  F30-34  F#  960 Sherrill         NY 
 3448 Amanda M. Mondrick-Robertello 26  1:24:57  9:07   196/994  F25-29  F#  961 Utica            NY 
 3449 Mary K. Bonomo                19  1:24:57  9:07    66/306  F15-19  F#  962 Clark Mills      NY 
 3450 John Patrick B. Horan         20  1:24:57  9:07   294/603  M20-24  M# 2488 Schenectady      NY 
 3451 Richard Russell               38  1:24:58  9:07   271/653  M35-39  M# 2489 Canastota        NY 
 3452 Danielle B. Siuta             24  1:24:58  9:07   153/708  F20-24  F#  963 Utica            NY 
 3453 Connor G. Downing             26  1:24:58  9:07   388/867  M25-29  M# 2490 Ilion            NY 
 3454 Doug Stansbury                44  1:24:58  9:07   250/628  M40-44  M# 2491 Chittenango      NY 
 3455 Sam Lee                       36  1:24:58  9:07   143/683  F35-39  F#  964 Caroga Lake      NY 
 3456 Andrew W. Burgdorf            35  1:24:59  9:07   272/653  M35-39  M# 2492 Cicero           NY 
 3457 Daniel P. O'Connell           34  1:24:59  9:08   362/821  M30-34  M# 2493 Rensselaer       NY 
 3458 Margaret Burke                49  1:24:59  9:08    66/496  F45-49  F#  965 Schenectady      NY 
 3459 Nicholas S. Testa             25  1:24:59  9:08   389/867  M25-29  M# 2494 Frankfort        NY 
 3460 Sara M. Pick                  23  1:24:59  9:08   154/708  F20-24  F#  966 Westmoreland     NY 
 3461 Ronald A. Testa, Jr.          33  1:25:00  9:08   363/821  M30-34  M# 2495 New York         NY 
 3462 Sarah E. Richards             27  1:25:00  9:08   197/994  F25-29  F#  967 Washington       DC 
 3463 Brittany J. Wolanin           30  1:25:00  9:08   165/828  F30-34  F#  968 Whitesboro       NY 
 3464 Kyle J. Simpson               31  1:25:00  9:08   364/821  M30-34  M# 2496 Whitesboro       NY 
 3465 Jeff Boehlert                 55  1:25:00  9:08   141/448  M55-59  M# 2497 Raleigh          NC 
 3466 Matthew J. Del Buono          21  1:25:01  9:08   295/603  M20-24  M# 2498 Sauquoit         NY 
 3467 Michael B. Oshins             48  1:25:01  9:08   253/620  M45-49  M# 2499 New Hartford     NY 
 3468 Robert A. Squire, Jr.         31  1:25:01  9:08   365/821  M30-34  M# 2500 North Syracuse   NY 
 3469 Shannon Nelson                43  1:25:02  9:08    97/639  F40-44  F#  969 Utica            NY 
 3470 Kris Muldoon                  44  1:25:02  9:08   251/628  M40-44  M# 2501 Utica            NY 
 3471 James Neyhard                 31  1:25:02  9:08   366/821  M30-34  M# 2502 Melrose          MA 
 3472 Liz Schwennker                23  1:25:02  9:08   155/708  F20-24  F#  970 Willsboro        NY 
 3473 Katherine M. Hall             23  1:25:02  9:08   156/708  F20-24  F#  971 Rochester        NY 
 3474 Ed C. Teter                   66  1:25:02  9:08    13/82   M65-69  M# 2503 Elma             NY 
 3475 Shelly L. Jones               38  1:25:02  9:08   144/683  F35-39  F#  972 Portland         OR 
 3476 Brandi L. White               30  1:25:03  9:08   166/828  F30-34  F#  973 Plattsburgh      NY 
 3477 Rob Kenney                    39  1:25:03  9:08   273/653  M35-39  M# 2504 Lafayette        NY 
 3478 Darren J. Weber               31  1:25:04  9:08   367/821  M30-34  M# 2505 Boston           MA 
 3479 Maria T. Roberts              20  1:25:04  9:08   157/708  F20-24  F#  974 Remsen           NY 
 3480 Jeffrey A. Green              18  1:25:04  9:08   234/407  M15-19  M# 2506 York             PA 
 3481 Keith Dabbs                   42  1:25:04  9:08   252/628  M40-44  M# 2507 New Hartford     NY 
 3482 Trenton Rice                  49  1:25:04  9:08   254/620  M45-49  M# 2508 Canastota        NY 
 3483 Mary Houck                    51  1:25:04  9:08    51/375  F50-54  F#  975 Verona Beach     NY 
 3484 Edward Lukas                  30  1:25:04  9:08   368/821  M30-34  M# 2509 Buffalo          NY 
 3485 Kathryn W. Sentz              40  1:25:05  9:08    98/639  F40-44  F#  976 Cooperstown      NY 
 3486 Craig Warncke                 24  1:25:06  9:08   296/603  M20-24  M# 2510 Whitesboro       NY 
 3487 Colleen Hodge                 43  1:25:06  9:08    99/639  F40-44  F#  977 Fernandina Beach FL 
 3488 Amanda Rubert                 46  1:25:06  9:08    67/496  F45-49  F#  978 Towanda          PA 
 3489 Andrea L. Mitola              36  1:25:06  9:08   145/683  F35-39  F#  979 Clifton Park     NY 
 3490 Laura T. Kozien               31  1:25:06  9:08   167/828  F30-34  F#  980 Brooklyn         NY 
 3491 Keith Lubey                   15  1:25:07  9:08   235/407  M15-19  M# 2511 Utica            NY 
 3492 Ilya Terebey                  16  1:25:07  9:08   236/407  M15-19  M# 2512 Utica            NY 
 3493 Thomas J. Dekenipp            27  1:25:07  9:08   390/867  M25-29  M# 2513 Levittown        NY 
 3494 Roger A. Loran                45  1:25:08  9:08   255/620  M45-49  M# 2514 Niskayuna        NY 
 3495 Marisol Louis-Jacques         35  1:25:08  9:08   146/683  F35-39  F#  981 Las Vegas        NV 
 3496 Chris Lengel                  41  1:25:08  9:08   253/628  M40-44  M# 2515 Kennett Square   PA 
 3497 Debra A. Ruggio               44  1:25:08  9:09   100/639  F40-44  F#  982 New Hartford     NY 
 3498 Jeffrey S. Adams              48  1:25:08  9:09   256/620  M45-49  M# 2516 Frankfort        NY 
 3499 Arthur Fleming                36  1:25:08  9:09   274/653  M35-39  M# 2517 Smyrna           NY 
 3500 Brandy Vogel                  39  1:25:09  9:09   147/683  F35-39  F#  983 Ilion            NY 
 3501 Margaret Devendorf            27  1:25:09  9:09   198/994  F25-29  F#  984 Liverpool        NY 
 3502 Mark Chambers                 27  1:25:09  9:09   391/867  M25-29  M# 2518 Liverpool        NY 
 3503 Jon W. Distefano              33  1:25:09  9:09   369/821  M30-34  M# 2519 North Syracuse   NY 
 3504 Nicholas Campbell             29  1:25:10  9:09   392/867  M25-29  M# 2520 Astoria          NY 
 3505 Tom M. Hanselman              36  1:25:10  9:09   275/653  M35-39  M# 2521 Endwell          NY 
 3506 Anne King                     35  1:25:10  9:09   148/683  F35-39  F#  985 Burlington       CT 
 3507 Kurt M. Wilson                39  1:25:11  9:09   276/653  M35-39  M# 2522 New Hartford     NY 
 3508 Joseph Spaulding              20  1:25:11  9:09   297/603  M20-24  M# 2523 Little Falls     NY 
 3509 Wayne Evans                   25  1:25:11  9:09   393/867  M25-29  M# 2524 Rochester        NY 
 3510 Michael Dibenedetto           27  1:25:12  9:09   394/867  M25-29  M# 2525 New York         NY 
 3511 Jenna Lettenberger            26  1:25:12  9:09   199/994  F25-29  F#  986 Rochester        NY 
 3512 Don Rhodes                    32  1:25:12  9:09   370/821  M30-34  M# 2526 Norwich          NY 
 3513 Heather L. Davis              22  1:25:12  9:09   158/708  F20-24  F#  987 Madison          NY 
 3514 Laura J. Meyer                18  1:25:12  9:09    67/306  F15-19  F#  988 Rome             NY 
 3515 Tony F. Lupia                 43  1:25:12  9:09   254/628  M40-44  M# 2527 Cicero           NY 
 3516 Justin Cedrone                37  1:25:13  9:09   277/653  M35-39  M# 2528 Natick           MA 
 3517 Lynne Digennaro               40  1:25:13  9:09   101/639  F40-44  F#  989 Chittenango      NY 
 3518 Robert Klockowski             46  1:25:13  9:09   257/620  M45-49  M# 2529 Utica            NY 
 3519 Sarah J. Snell                30  1:25:14  9:09   168/828  F30-34  F#  990 St. Johnsville   NY 
 3520 Jeffrey S. Paino              44  1:25:14  9:09   255/628  M40-44  M# 2530 Clinton          NY 
 3521 Benjamin R. Stoodley          23  1:25:14  9:09   298/603  M20-24  M# 2531 Hartford         ME 
 3522 Frank J. Fellone, III         30  1:25:14  9:09   371/821  M30-34  M# 2532 Hoboken          NJ 
 3523 Tessa Grant                   26  1:25:14  9:09   200/994  F25-29  F#  991 New York         NY 
 3524 Laura B. Broadwell            38  1:25:14  9:09   149/683  F35-39  F#  992 Oswego           NY 
 3525 Joseph A. Ferrare, Jr.        48  1:25:15  9:09   258/620  M45-49  M# 2533 Rome             NY 
 3526 Nathan P. Driscoll            29  1:25:15  9:09   395/867  M25-29  M# 2534 Fairport         NY 
 3527 Lauren James                  24  1:25:15  9:09   159/708  F20-24  F#  993 Saratoga Springs NY 
 3528 Michael E. Fenlon             54  1:25:15  9:09   217/547  M50-54  M# 2535 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3529 Benjamin C. Crossley          29  1:25:15  9:09   396/867  M25-29  M# 2536 Utica            NY 
 3530 Daniele M. Vick               43  1:25:15  9:09   102/639  F40-44  F#  994 Binghamton       NY 
 3531 Gina Sacco                    30  1:25:16  9:09   169/828  F30-34  F#  995 Albany           NY 
 3532 Ryan Shannon                  16  1:25:17  9:09   237/407  M15-19  M# 2537 Whitesboro       NY 
 3533 Christina A. Murphy           17  1:25:17  9:09    68/306  F15-19  F#  996 Whitesboro       NY 
 3534 Philip Gordon                 25  1:25:17  9:09   397/867  M25-29  M# 2538 New Hartford     NY 
 3535 Tara R. Williams              28  1:25:17  9:09   201/994  F25-29  F#  997 Marcy            NY 
 3536 Justin M. Gray                24  1:25:17  9:09   299/603  M20-24  M# 2539 Marcy            NY 
 3537 Andrew W. Ristau              23  1:25:18  9:10   300/603  M20-24  M# 2540 Fayetteville     NY 
 3538 John A. Hill                  35  1:25:18  9:10   278/653  M35-39  M# 2541 Deerfield        NY 
 3539 James Savory                  28  1:25:18  9:10   398/867  M25-29  M# 2542 Greene           NY 
 3540 Bruce Moody                   45  1:25:18  9:10   259/620  M45-49  M# 2543 Newport          NY 
 3541 Maggie K. Jenkins             33  1:25:18  9:10   170/828  F30-34  F#  998 Chicago          IL 
 3542 Richard Conrad                57  1:25:18  9:10   142/448  M55-59  M# 2544 Rochester        NY 
 3543 Steve W. McPherson            49  1:25:18  9:10   260/620  M45-49  M# 2545 Rush             NY 
 3544 Michael P. O'Brien            35  1:25:18  9:10   279/653  M35-39  M# 2546 Chittenango      NY 
 3545 Kevin Tripp                   26  1:25:19  9:10   399/867  M25-29  M# 2547 Woodside         NY 
 3546 Samantha McDonough            28  1:25:19  9:10   202/994  F25-29  F#  999 Oneida           NY 
 3547 Alan Ng                       34  1:25:19  9:10   372/821  M30-34  M# 2548 Albany           NY 
 3548 Jacob Alstadt                 27  1:25:19  9:10   400/867  M25-29  M# 2549 Liverpool        NY 
 3549 Deanna Zegarelli-Pecheone     41  1:25:19  9:10   103/639  F40-44  F# 1000 New Hartford     NY 
 3550 Robert B. Silvernail          57  1:25:19  9:10   143/448  M55-59  M# 2550 Bainbridge       NY 
 3551 Sarah A. Clayton              29  1:25:19  9:10   203/994  F25-29  F# 1001 Waterville       NY 
 3552 Michael Eisinger              21  1:25:19  9:10   301/603  M20-24  M# 2551 Sauquoit         NY 
 3553 Saxxon Gonzalez               26  1:25:19  9:10   401/867  M25-29  M# 2552 Richfield SpringsNY 
 3554 Nicole M. Thornhill           30  1:25:19  9:10   171/828  F30-34  F# 1002 Ogdensburg       NY 
 3555 Pat Noone                     59  1:25:20  9:10   144/448  M55-59  M# 2553 Mechanicsburg    PA 
 3556 Daniel M. Hartney             22  1:25:22  9:10   302/603  M20-24  M# 2554 Scotia           NY 
 3557 Kevin R. Powroznik            17  1:25:22  9:10   238/407  M15-19  M# 2555 New Hartford     NY 
 3558 Michael W. Waite              55  1:25:22  9:10   145/448  M55-59  M# 2556 Clifton Springs  NY 
 3559 Benjamin Chervin              28  1:25:22  9:10   402/867  M25-29  M# 2557 Astoria          NY 
 3560 Francesca Flansburg           41  1:25:23  9:10   104/639  F40-44  F# 1003 Rochester        NY 
 3561 Jann Thulien                  49  1:25:23  9:10    68/496  F45-49  F# 1004 Nepean           ON 
 3562 Leo J. Pacanowski             53  1:25:23  9:10   218/547  M50-54  M# 2558 Buffalo          NY 
 3563 Jennifer Kittell              37  1:25:23  9:10   150/683  F35-39  F# 1005 Camillus         NY 
 3564 Melina Lerch                  35  1:25:23  9:10   151/683  F35-39  F# 1006 East Liverpool   OH 
 3565 Sarah Bush                    28  1:25:23  9:10   204/994  F25-29  F# 1007 Amsterdam        NY 
 3566 Nicole L. Stauber             33  1:25:24  9:10   172/828  F30-34  F# 1008 Little Falls     NY 
 3567 Meredith Cleveland            27  1:25:24  9:10   205/994  F25-29  F# 1009 Alexandria       VA 
 3568 Stephanie Sentz               34  1:25:24  9:10   173/828  F30-34  F# 1010 Rensselaer       NY 
 3569 Todd Willson                  45  1:25:25  9:10   261/620  M45-49  M# 2559 Dryden           NY 
 3570 Dan White                     26  1:25:25  9:10   403/867  M25-29  M# 2560 New Hartford     NY 
 3571 Audrey K. Nelson              47  1:25:26  9:10    69/496  F45-49  F# 1011 Whitesboro       NY 
 3572 David Giamartino              37  1:25:26  9:10   280/653  M35-39  M# 2561 Jamesville       NY 
 3573 Kaitlyn Wojdyla               24  1:25:26  9:10   160/708  F20-24  F# 1012 Rome             NY 
 3574 Jeff Ellis                    33  1:25:26  9:10   373/821  M30-34  M# 2562 Bear             DE 
 3575 Lauren Zentko                 18  1:25:26  9:10    69/306  F15-19  F# 1013 Glenville        NY 
 3576 Keely M. Sammon               21  1:25:26  9:10   161/708  F20-24  F# 1014 Lowville         NY 
 3577 Danielle Royal                14  1:25:26  9:10     7/34   F01-14  F# 1015 Whitesboro       NY 
 3578 Corinne D. Vairo              21  1:25:26  9:10   162/708  F20-24  F# 1016 Poquott          NY 
 3579 Bernie Freytag                44  1:25:27  9:10   256/628  M40-44  M# 2563 Clinton          NY 
 3580 Lauren E. Haimes              27  1:25:27  9:11   206/994  F25-29  F# 1017 Philadelphia     PA 
 3581 Gregory P. Lewis              22  1:25:27  9:11   303/603  M20-24  M# 2564 New Hartford     NY 
 3582 Shannon Gallagher             27  1:25:27  9:11   207/994  F25-29  F# 1018 Ithaca           NY 
 3583 Beth M. Foederer              46  1:25:28  9:11    70/496  F45-49  F# 1019 Fulton           NY 
 3584 William Malone                35  1:25:28  9:11   281/653  M35-39  M# 2565 Saratoga Springs NY 
 3585 Stacey L. Williams-Toht       38  1:25:28  9:11   152/683  F35-39  F# 1020 Centreville      VA 
 3586 Alan Warren                   59  1:25:28  9:11   146/448  M55-59  M# 2566 Fulton           NY 
 3587 Ashley O'Connor               18  1:25:28  9:11    70/306  F15-19  F# 1021 Remsen           NY 
 3588 Nicholas Betrus               30  1:25:28  9:11   374/821  M30-34  M# 2567 Utica            NY 
 3589 David J. Lepage               39  1:25:28  9:11   282/653  M35-39  M# 2568 Plattsburgh      NY 
 3590 James J. Louison              58  1:25:29  9:11   147/448  M55-59  M# 2569 Amsterdam        NY 
 3591 John Sage                     52  1:25:29  9:11   219/547  M50-54  M# 2570 Manlius          NY 
 3592 Christine A. Cheney           51  1:25:29  9:11    52/375  F50-54  F# 1022 Spencer          MA 
 3593 Johanna Ludwickson            30  1:25:29  9:11   174/828  F30-34  F# 1023 Ponte Vedra      FL 
 3594 Carrie Trevisani              35  1:25:29  9:11   153/683  F35-39  F# 1024 Utica            NY 
 3595 Robert W. Banik               48  1:25:30  9:11   262/620  M45-49  M# 2571 Campbell         NY 
 3596 Matthew Hand                  26  1:25:30  9:11   404/867  M25-29  M# 2572 Lisle            NY 
 3597 Philip Schremmer              40  1:25:30  9:11   257/628  M40-44  M# 2573 San Diego        CA 
 3598 Raymond F. Ernst              61  1:25:30  9:11    56/217  M60-64  M# 2574 Buffalo          NY 
 3599 Cody Petras                   20  1:25:30  9:11   304/603  M20-24  M# 2575 Little Falls     NY 
 3600 Christopher Hand              27  1:25:30  9:11   405/867  M25-29  M# 2576 Lisle            NY 
 3601 Luke P. Nourse                19  1:25:31  9:11   239/407  M15-19  M# 2577 St. Johnsville   NY 
 3602 Mark E. Devenpeck             52  1:25:32  9:11   220/547  M50-54  M# 2578 Albany           NY 
 3603 Wills Demoulin                23  1:25:32  9:11   305/603  M20-24  M# 2579 Rochester        NY 
 3604 Jennifer L. McCulley          32  1:25:32  9:11   175/828  F30-34  F# 1025 Jamesville       MD 
 3605 Michael P. Hoover             26  1:25:33  9:11   406/867  M25-29  M# 2580 Middletown       NY 
 3606 Marlene A. Cleary             58  1:25:33  9:11    20/208  F55-59  F# 1026 Cicero           NY 
 3607 Jen E. Pasek                  42  1:25:33  9:11   105/639  F40-44  F# 1027 Loudonville      NY 
 3608 Daniel J. Pasek               42  1:25:33  9:11   258/628  M40-44  M# 2581 Loudonville      NY 
 3609 Greg Griffith                 18  1:25:33  9:11   240/407  M15-19  M# 2582 Whitesboro       NY 
 3610 Laura Decicco                 27  1:25:33  9:11   208/994  F25-29  F# 1028 Slingerlands     NY 
 3611 Matthew C. Steder             37  1:25:33  9:11   283/653  M35-39  M# 2583 Denver           CO 
 3612 Dallas L. Robinson            16  1:25:33  9:11   241/407  M15-19  M# 2584 Taberg           NY 
 3613 Marita Laribee                30  1:25:34  9:11   176/828  F30-34  F# 1029 Bakersfield      CA 
 3614 John B. Gates                 32  1:25:34  9:11   375/821  M30-34  M# 2585 Remsen           NY 
 3615 Raymond Brych                 65  1:25:34  9:11    14/82   M65-69  M# 2586 Madison          NY 
 3616 Katherine Wolford             35  1:25:34  9:11   154/683  F35-39  F# 1030 Norwich          NY 
 3617 Brian Reed                    31  1:25:35  9:11   376/821  M30-34  M# 2587 Fairport         NY 
 3618 Raymond P. Bailey             36  1:25:35  9:11   284/653  M35-39  M# 2588 Brookline        NH 
 3619 Jesse G. Waddell              36  1:25:35  9:11   285/653  M35-39  M# 2589 Huntersville     NC 
 3620 Elizabeth G. Korrie           48  1:25:35  9:11    71/496  F45-49  F# 1031 New Hartford     NY 
 3621 Kellie White                  28  1:25:35  9:11   209/994  F25-29  F# 1032 Mexico           NY 
 3622 Rick Heffernan                27  1:25:36  9:11   407/867  M25-29  M# 2590 Albany           NY 
 3623 Caitlin K. Dosch              23  1:25:36  9:11   163/708  F20-24  F# 1033 Clinton          NY 
 3624 Andrew Lashbrook              26  1:25:36  9:11   408/867  M25-29  M# 2591 Clinton          NY 
 3625 Jason Stiles                  30  1:25:36  9:12   377/821  M30-34  M# 2592 Albany           NY 
 3626 Benjamin Mongeau              26  1:25:37  9:12   409/867  M25-29  M# 2593 Rochester        NY 
 3627 Jonathan Smith                25  1:25:37  9:12   410/867  M25-29  M# 2594 Ithaca           NY 
 3628 Sarah Amici                   24  1:25:37  9:12   164/708  F20-24  F# 1034 Blossvale        NY 
 3629 Annemarie Spaven              32  1:25:38  9:12   177/828  F30-34  F# 1035 Westmoreland     NY 
 3630 David J. Hahn                 49  1:25:38  9:12   263/620  M45-49  M# 2595 Pittsford        NY 
 3631 Daniel T. Kuhner              50  1:25:39  9:12   221/547  M50-54  M# 2596 Nassau           NY 
 3632 Catherine R. Harter           43  1:25:39  9:12   106/639  F40-44  F# 1036 Holland Patent   NY 
 3633 Todd Keller                   52  1:25:39  9:12   222/547  M50-54  M# 2597 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3634 Nicole Wagner                 35  1:25:39  9:12   155/683  F35-39  F# 1037 Syracuse         NY 
 3635 Brian M. Adams                28  1:25:39  9:12   411/867  M25-29  M# 2598 Rome             NY 
 3636 Leslie Barrows                52  1:25:40  9:12    53/375  F50-54  F# 1038 Liverpool        NY 
 3637 Beth L. Bidstrup              50  1:25:40  9:12    54/375  F50-54  F# 1039 Hanover          NH 
 3638 Andrew Snow                   33  1:25:41  9:12   378/821  M30-34  M# 2599 Bolton Valley    VT 
 3639 Pam Zentko                    46  1:25:41  9:12    72/496  F45-49  F# 1040 Glenville        NY 
 3640 Emily Vicks                   18  1:25:41  9:12    71/306  F15-19  F# 1041 Clinton          NY 
 3641 Eileen Mathys                 38  1:25:41  9:12   156/683  F35-39  F# 1042 Beaver Falls     NY 
 3642 Keith W. Heron                62  1:25:41  9:12    57/217  M60-64  M# 2600 Binghamton       NY 
 3643 Charles C. Davis              62  1:25:41  9:12    58/217  M60-64  M# 2601 Erieville        NY 
 3644 Ryan D. Poore                 31  1:25:41  9:12   379/821  M30-34  M# 2602 Rome             NY 
 3645 Gregg Plonisch                34  1:25:41  9:12   380/821  M30-34  M# 2603 Utica            NY 
 3646 Gregg L. Tefft                51  1:25:42  9:12   223/547  M50-54  M# 2604 Watertown        NY 
 3647 Bambi H. Jasmin               41  1:25:42  9:12   107/639  F40-44  F# 1043 Webster          NY 
 3648 Laurence M. Barden            37  1:25:42  9:12   286/653  M35-39  M# 2605 Brookline        MA 
 3649 Emily Driscoll                27  1:25:42  9:12   210/994  F25-29  F# 1044 Albany           NY 
 3650 Tim Parkhurst                 35  1:25:42  9:12   287/653  M35-39  M# 2606 Lycoming         NY 
 3651 Sandra Fisher                 44  1:25:43  9:12   108/639  F40-44  F# 1045 Mexico           NY 
 3652 Jim Heltzel                   39  1:25:43  9:12   288/653  M35-39  M# 2607 Rochester        NY 
 3653 Adam Leach                    29  1:25:43  9:12   412/867  M25-29  M# 2608 Ithaca           NY 
 3654 Robert J. Wasiczko            56  1:25:43  9:12   148/448  M55-59  M# 2609 New Hartford     NY 
 3655 Daniel Jeror                  27  1:25:44  9:12   413/867  M25-29  M# 2610 Alplaus          NY 
 3656 Sheila Lattuca                47  1:25:44  9:12    73/496  F45-49  F# 1046 Webster          NY 
 3657 Darryl Fedor                  37  1:25:45  9:12   289/653  M35-39  M# 2611 Whitesboro       NY 
 3658 Michael Kelberman             55  1:25:45  9:12   149/448  M55-59  M# 2612 New Hartford     NY 
 3659 David Hohreiter               57  1:25:45  9:12   150/448  M55-59  M# 2613 Jamesville       NY 
 3660 Gary B. Lew                   57  1:25:45  9:12   151/448  M55-59  M# 2614 Cheektowaga      NY 
 3661 Zachhary J. Fahey             18  1:25:45  9:12   242/407  M15-19  M# 2615 Frankfort        NY 
 3662 Cheri C. Ramie                38  1:25:45  9:12   157/683  F35-39  F# 1047 Cicero           NY 
 3663 Alexander A. Bakharev         58  1:25:45  9:12   152/448  M55-59  M# 2616 Niskayuna        NY 
 3664 David Palmerino               39  1:25:45  9:12   290/653  M35-39  M# 2617 Hoboken          NJ 
 3665 David J. House                59  1:25:45  9:12   153/448  M55-59  M# 2618 West Winfield    NY 
 3666 Joe Aiello                    36  1:25:45  9:12   291/653  M35-39  M# 2619 Whitesboro       NY 
 3667 Alexandria Sanders            21  1:25:45  9:12   165/708  F20-24  F# 1048 Endicott         NY 
 3668 Colin R. Acker                16  1:25:46  9:13   243/407  M15-19  M# 2620 Herkimer         NY 
 3669 Heidi Nark                    32  1:25:46  9:13   178/828  F30-34  F# 1049 Clifton Park     NY 
 3670 Megan Blaich                  23  1:25:46  9:13   166/708  F20-24  F# 1050 Syracuse         NY 
 3671 Michael J. Ramsden            37  1:25:46  9:13   292/653  M35-39  M# 2621 Binghamton       NY 
 3672 Janna Chernetz-Taylor         37  1:25:46  9:13   158/683  F35-39  F# 1051 Scotch Plains    NJ 
 3673 Kathryn C. Karl               26  1:25:46  9:13   211/994  F25-29  F# 1052 Seattle          WA 
 3674 Josh Ambrose                  21  1:25:46  9:13   306/603  M20-24  M# 2622 Whitesboro       NY 
 3675 Mark Reinhard                 34  1:25:47  9:13   381/821  M30-34  M# 2623 Buffalo          NY 
 3676 Scott Manley                  27  1:25:47  9:13   414/867  M25-29  M# 2624 Burlington       VT 
 3677 Rachel V. Hitt                20  1:25:47  9:13   167/708  F20-24  F# 1053 Boonville        NY 
 3678 Timothy M. Barletta           54  1:25:49  9:13   224/547  M50-54  M# 2625 West Winfield    NY 
 3679 Jean Burr                     34  1:25:49  9:13   179/828  F30-34  F# 1054 Clinton          NY 
 3680 Matt Wenner                   20  1:25:49  9:13   307/603  M20-24  M# 2626 Windsor          CT 
 3681 Joseph M. Latella             16  1:25:49  9:13   244/407  M15-19  M# 2627 Whitesboro       NY 
 3682 Lindsey Stoller               32  1:25:49  9:13   180/828  F30-34  F# 1055 Rochester        NY 
 3683 David J. Wroblicki            24  1:25:49  9:13   308/603  M20-24  M# 2628 Yorkville        NY 
 3684 Jason Colburn                 20  1:25:50  9:13   309/603  M20-24  M# 2629 Whitesboro       NY 
 3685 Chelsey Wallace               29  1:25:50  9:13   212/994  F25-29  F# 1056 Rochester        NY 
 3686 Adam Kane                     27  1:25:50  9:13   415/867  M25-29  M# 2630 Malden           MA 
 3687 Michael J. Sweezey            27  1:25:50  9:13   416/867  M25-29  M# 2631 Whitesboro       NY 
 3688 Adam Soper                    30  1:25:50  9:13   382/821  M30-34  M# 2632 Syracuse         NY 
 3689 Katherine E. Schulz           17  1:25:50  9:13    72/306  F15-19  F# 1057 Clinton          NY 
 3690 Zachary Grosso                19  1:25:51  9:13   245/407  M15-19  M# 2633 Rome             NY 
 3691 Marcella Purcell              38  1:25:51  9:13   159/683  F35-39  F# 1058 Lansing          NY 
 3692 Steve Cooke                   46  1:25:51  9:13   264/620  M45-49  M# 2634 New Hartford     NY 
 3693 Anthony Scuderi               41  1:25:51  9:13   259/628  M40-44  M# 2635 Oneida           NY 
 3694 Scott Wolff                   17  1:25:51  9:13   246/407  M15-19  M# 2636 Clinton          NY 
 3695 Viktor Sykora                 20  1:25:51  9:13   310/603  M20-24  M# 2637 Utica            NY 
 3696 David M. Stedman              26  1:25:51  9:13   417/867  M25-29  M# 2638 Chadwicks        NY 
 3697 Kenneth M. Dudeck             26  1:25:51  9:13   418/867  M25-29  M# 2639 Rome             NY 
 3698 John D. Christopher           45  1:25:51  9:13   265/620  M45-49  M# 2640 Albany           NY 
 3699 Dana Brindisi                 27  1:25:52  9:13   213/994  F25-29  F# 1059 Cumberland       ME 
 3700 David A. Degeorge             19  1:25:52  9:13   247/407  M15-19  M# 2641 Utica            NY 
 3701 Sandy Drumluk                 39  1:25:52  9:13   293/653  M35-39  M# 2642 Freeville        NY 
 3702 Joan Celentano                60  1:25:53  9:13     6/80   F60-64  F# 1060 Schenectady      NY 
 3703 Corbin Woodruff               20  1:25:53  9:13   311/603  M20-24  M# 2643 Mohawk           NY 
 3704 Christopher Gorka             53  1:25:53  9:13   225/547  M50-54  M# 2644 Altamont         NY 
 3705 James Miller                  62  1:25:53  9:13    59/217  M60-64  M# 2645 Clay             NY 
 3706 Kyle E. Wiggins               26  1:25:53  9:13   419/867  M25-29  M# 2646 Utica            NY 
 3707 Phillip M. Keida              21  1:25:53  9:13   312/603  M20-24  M# 2647 Chadwicks        NY 
 3708 Lee Schor                     41  1:25:53  9:13   260/628  M40-44  M# 2648 Chicago          IL 
 3709 Melissa Hall                  36  1:25:54  9:13   160/683  F35-39  F# 1061 Tully            NY 
 3710 Pascale Raymond               41  1:25:54  9:13   109/639  F40-44  F# 1062 Cooperstown      NY 
 3711 Katherine Kolozsvary          32  1:25:54  9:13   181/828  F30-34  F# 1063 Manlius          NY 
 3712 Jeffrey M. Kinne              29  1:25:54  9:13   420/867  M25-29  M# 2649 Sherrill         NY 
 3713 Lyndsey E. Kelly              27  1:25:54  9:13   214/994  F25-29  F# 1064 Waterville       NY 
 3714 Maura White                   39  1:25:54  9:13   161/683  F35-39  F# 1065 Fayetteville     NY 
 3715 Steven Yacco, Jr.             22  1:25:55  9:13   313/603  M20-24  M# 2650 Whitesboro       NY 
 3716 Gregory Rohall                48  1:25:55  9:13   266/620  M45-49  M# 2651 Buffalo          NY 
 3717 Nicholas P. Griffin           16  1:25:55  9:13   248/407  M15-19  M# 2652 West Palm Beach  FL 
 3718 Arwen Niles-Murakami          33  1:25:55  9:13   182/828  F30-34  F# 1066 Narashino-Shi    JP 
 3719 Matt Boyle                    21  1:25:55  9:14   314/603  M20-24  M# 2653 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3720 Matthew S. Langow             29  1:25:56  9:14   421/867  M25-29  M# 2654 Clayville        NY 
 3721 Robert Ciancaglini            19  1:25:57  9:14   249/407  M15-19  M# 2655 Whitesboro       NY 
 3722 Sara Klimek                   31  1:25:57  9:14   183/828  F30-34  F# 1067 New Hartford     NY 
 3723 Megan E. Ackley               28  1:25:57  9:14   215/994  F25-29  F# 1068 South New Berlin NY 
 3724 Alicia Segura                 29  1:25:57  9:14   216/994  F25-29  F# 1069 Albany           NY 
 3725 Karen Holton                  35  1:25:57  9:14   162/683  F35-39  F# 1070 Verona           NY 
 3726 Kendra Zaffuto                22  1:25:57  9:14   168/708  F20-24  F# 1071 Rochester        NY 
 3727 Daniel S. Phillips            36  1:25:57  9:14   294/653  M35-39  M# 2656 Halfmoon         NY 
 3728 Andrea Edic                   32  1:25:58  9:14   184/828  F30-34  F# 1072 Marcy            NY 
 3729 Matt Corey                    18  1:25:58  9:14   250/407  M15-19  M# 2657 Yorkville        NY 
 3730 Joe Pagano                    34  1:25:58  9:14   383/821  M30-34  M# 2658 Buffalo          NY 
 3731 Gary Heenan                   39  1:25:58  9:14   295/653  M35-39  M# 2659 New Hartford     NY 
 3732 Lori Scarafile                44  1:25:58  9:14   110/639  F40-44  F# 1073 Clifton Park     NY 
 3733 Marlena Sanchez               26  1:25:58  9:14   217/994  F25-29  F# 1074 Virgina Beach    VA 
 3734 Michael L. Brown              54  1:25:58  9:14   226/547  M50-54  M# 2660 East Syracuse    NY 
 3735 Jaimie Border                 36  1:25:59  9:14   163/683  F35-39  F# 1075 Buffalo          NY 
 3736 Alan M. Delmerico             33  1:26:00  9:14   384/821  M30-34  M# 2661 Buffalo          NY 
 3737 Sara A. Carhart               28  1:26:00  9:14   218/994  F25-29  F# 1076 Boston           MA 
 3738 Michael M. Brognano           16  1:26:00  9:14   251/407  M15-19  M# 2662 Rome             NY 
 3739 David G. Armstrong            30  1:26:00  9:14   385/821  M30-34  M# 2663 Utica            NY 
 3740 Melissa Carter                43  1:26:01  9:14   111/639  F40-44  F# 1077 Troy             NY 
 3741 Frank Paone                   56  1:26:01  9:14   154/448  M55-59  M# 2664 Brunswick        NY 
 3742 Robert Fiumano                60  1:26:01  9:14    60/217  M60-64  M# 2665 Lycoming         NY 
 3743 Roger Hawksby                 61  1:26:01  9:14    61/217  M60-64  M# 2666 Brockville       ON 
 3744 Derrick J. Cheney             20  1:26:01  9:14   315/603  M20-24  M# 2667 Jordan           NY 
 3745 Ronald Rich                   65  1:26:01  9:14    15/82   M65-69  M# 2668 Hudson           NY 
 3746 Anthony Ferris                59  1:26:02  9:14   155/448  M55-59  M# 2669 New Hartford     NY 
 3747 William J. Gibson             28  1:26:02  9:14   422/867  M25-29  M# 2670 Clayville        NY 
 3748 Christopher D. Trevisani      41  1:26:02  9:14   261/628  M40-44  M# 2671 Camillus         NY 
 3749 Tracy L. Potter               19  1:26:03  9:14    73/306  F15-19  F# 1078 Fabius           NY 
 3750 Kelly M. Murer                49  1:26:03  9:14    74/496  F45-49  F# 1079 Whitesboro       NY 
 3751 James Merrell                 17  1:26:04  9:14   252/407  M15-19  M# 2672 Lowville         NY 
 3752 Jill Guillet                  37  1:26:04  9:14   164/683  F35-39  F# 1080 Glens Falls      NY 
 3753 Erin C. Fayle                 17  1:26:04  9:14    74/306  F15-19  F# 1081 Lowville         NY 
 3754 Keith Haugen                  52  1:26:04  9:15   227/547  M50-54  M# 2673 Slingerlands     NY 
 3755 Angel Almquist                35  1:26:05  9:15   165/683  F35-39  F# 1082 Ashford          CT 
 3756 Ben S. Maciewicz              21  1:26:05  9:15   316/603  M20-24  M# 2674 Barneveld        NY 
 3757 Catherine Gibson              34  1:26:05  9:15   185/828  F30-34  F# 1083 West Winfield    NY 
 3758 Dan Robideau                  33  1:26:05  9:15   386/821  M30-34  M# 2675 Rochester        NY 
 3759 Michael A. O'Donnell          51  1:26:05  9:15   228/547  M50-54  M# 2676 Oriskany         NY 
 3760 Daniel Julian                 24  1:26:05  9:15   317/603  M20-24  M# 2677 Basking Ridge    NJ 
 3761 Michelle Gilchrist            27  1:26:05  9:15   219/994  F25-29  F# 1084 New York         NY 
 3762 Greg Garcia                   27  1:26:05  9:15   423/867  M25-29  M# 2678 Albany           NY 
 3763 Rebecca J. Wisniewski         20  1:26:06  9:15   169/708  F20-24  F# 1085 Sauquoit         NY 
 3764 Brigid Fayle                  42  1:26:06  9:15   112/639  F40-44  F# 1086 Lowville         NY 
 3765 David Salmon                  70  1:26:07  9:15     2/27   M70-74  M# 2679 Mocksville       NC 
 3766 Janna M. Strong               33  1:26:07  9:15   186/828  F30-34  F# 1087 Liverpool        NY 
 3767 Billie J. Brown               37  1:26:07  9:15   166/683  F35-39  F# 1088 Minerva          NY 
 3768 Suzanne Dillabaugh            41  1:26:07  9:15   113/639  F40-44  F# 1089 Ottawa           ON 
 3769 Jacob Loson                   19  1:26:08  9:15   253/407  M15-19  M# 2680 Rome             NY 
 3770 David Wadas                   24  1:26:08  9:15   318/603  M20-24  M# 2681 New York Mills   NY 
 3771 Mathew Skinner                33  1:26:08  9:15   387/821  M30-34  M# 2682 Clinton          NY 
 3772 Dan Lloyd                     32  1:26:08  9:15   388/821  M30-34  M# 2683 Cicero           NY 
 3773 Zach West                     31  1:26:08  9:15   389/821  M30-34  M# 2684 Utica            NY 
 3774 Caroline Liebenberg           41  1:26:08  9:15   114/639  F40-44  F# 1090 Ottawa           ON 
 3775 Lawrence I. Kring             36  1:26:08  9:15   296/653  M35-39  M# 2685 Heuvelton        NY 
 3776 Amber Parker                  30  1:26:09  9:15   187/828  F30-34  F# 1091 Takoma Park      MD 
 3777 Christopher J. Devins         53  1:26:09  9:15   229/547  M50-54  M# 2686 Utica            NY 
 3778 Lisa Broadhead                35  1:26:09  9:15   167/683  F35-39  F# 1092 Lorton           VA 
 3779 Adam Lustrinelli              23  1:26:10  9:15   319/603  M20-24  M# 2687 Syracuse         NY 
 3780 Damin Romeo                   16  1:26:11  9:15   254/407  M15-19  M# 2688 New Rochelle     NY 
 3781 Ian Vanderbrook               28  1:26:11  9:15   424/867  M25-29  M# 2689 Liverpool        NY 
 3782 Jessica Hart                  37  1:26:11  9:15   168/683  F35-39  F# 1093 Watertown        NY 
 3783 James Armstrong               51  1:26:12  9:15   230/547  M50-54  M# 2690 Whitesboro       NY 
 3784 Vincent Lamberto              57  1:26:12  9:15   156/448  M55-59  M# 2691 New Hartford     NY 
 3785 Julie A. Wallisky             42  1:26:12  9:15   115/639  F40-44  F# 1094 Horseheads       NY 
 3786 Meaghan Pacer                 33  1:26:12  9:15   188/828  F30-34  F# 1095 Williamsville    NY 
 3787 Ryan P. Bliss                 21  1:26:12  9:15   320/603  M20-24  M# 2692 Holland Patent   NY 
 3788 Andrea Dye                    28  1:26:13  9:15   220/994  F25-29  F# 1096 Gambrills        MD 
 3789 Jackie Tweedie                42  1:26:13  9:15   116/639  F40-44  F# 1097 Sidney Center    NY 
 3790 Curtis Arena                  27  1:26:13  9:15   425/867  M25-29  M# 2693 Rome             NY 
 3791 Joe McGrath                   57  1:26:13  9:15   157/448  M55-59  M# 2694 Burlington       VT 
 3792 Luke P. Hobaica               28  1:26:13  9:15   426/867  M25-29  M# 2695 Sauquoit         NY 
 3793 Joseph C. Falco               35  1:26:13  9:15   297/653  M35-39  M# 2696 Syracuse         NY 
 3794 Edward Newman                 51  1:26:14  9:16   231/547  M50-54  M# 2697 Ontario          NY 
 3795 Steve Ploss                   25  1:26:14  9:16   427/867  M25-29  M# 2698 Barneveld        NY 
 3796 Emily Hecklau                 26  1:26:14  9:16   221/994  F25-29  F# 1098 Vail             CO 
 3797 Michael M. Bailey             35  1:26:14  9:16   298/653  M35-39  M# 2699 Brookline        NH 
 3798 John Hecklau                  56  1:26:15  9:16   158/448  M55-59  M# 2700 Clinton          NY 
 3799 Katie Beers                   22  1:26:15  9:16   170/708  F20-24  F# 1099 Fayetteville     NY 
 3800 Daniel R. Eaton               54  1:26:15  9:16   232/547  M50-54  M# 2701 Rochester        NY 
 3801 Sabrina M. Clark              50  1:26:15  9:16    55/375  F50-54  F# 1100 Cortland         NY 
 3802 Allison B. Cronk              17  1:26:16  9:16    75/306  F15-19  F# 1101 Groton           NY 
 3803 Jessica Bentley               22  1:26:16  9:16   171/708  F20-24  F# 1102 Worcester        NY 
 3804 Ej J. Johnson                 30  1:26:16  9:16   390/821  M30-34  M# 2702 Syracuse         NY 
 3805 Keith Buff                    37  1:26:17  9:16   299/653  M35-39  M# 2703 Clifton Park     NY 
 3806 Tyler Cifonelli               18  1:26:17  9:16   255/407  M15-19  M# 2704 Sauquoit         NY 
 3807 Kim Buff                      37  1:26:17  9:16   169/683  F35-39  F# 1103 Clifton Park     NY 
 3808 Kelli L. Maher                41  1:26:17  9:16   117/639  F40-44  F# 1104 Lafayette        NY 
 3809 Loryn Mandour Benedict        36  1:26:17  9:16   170/683  F35-39  F# 1105 Paoli            PA 
 3810 Haley E. Sehring              18  1:26:17  9:16    76/306  F15-19  F# 1106 Sauquoit         NY 
 3811 Kate F. Donaleski             30  1:26:18  9:16   189/828  F30-34  F# 1107 Rome             NY 
 3812 Timothy Jensen                38  1:26:18  9:16   300/653  M35-39  M# 2705 Utica            NY 
 3813 Mike Bick                     41  1:26:18  9:16   262/628  M40-44  M# 2706 Frankfort        NY 
 3814 Andrew Reese                  43  1:26:18  9:16   263/628  M40-44  M# 2707 Seneca Falls     NY 
 3815 Michael Dougherty             46  1:26:18  9:16   267/620  M45-49  M# 2708 Dewitt           NY 
 3816 Courtney L. Crawford          23  1:26:18  9:16   172/708  F20-24  F# 1108 Oriskany Falls   NY 
 3817 Nancy C. Castellano           56  1:26:19  9:16    21/208  F55-59  F# 1109 New Hartford     NY 
 3818 Bruce G. Matteson             45  1:26:19  9:16   268/620  M45-49  M# 2709 Sherrill         NY 
 3819 Kristen E. Craig              33  1:26:19  9:16   190/828  F30-34  F# 1110 Somerville       MA 
 3820 Sara L. Roseen                24  1:26:19  9:16   173/708  F20-24  F# 1111 Utica            NY 
 3821 Megan Crossman                26  1:26:19  9:16   222/994  F25-29  F# 1112 Buffalo          NY 
 3822 Alison Renwick                52  1:26:19  9:16    56/375  F50-54  F# 1113 Sherrill         NY 
 3823 Anthony Matera                48  1:26:20  9:16   269/620  M45-49  M# 2710 Trumbull         CT 
 3824 Jonathan Wasicki              28  1:26:20  9:16   428/867  M25-29  M# 2711 Sherrill         NY 
 3825 Christian L. Edic             19  1:26:21  9:16   256/407  M15-19  M# 2712 Marcy            NY 
 3826 Tracy Guidera                 42  1:26:21  9:16   118/639  F40-44  F# 1114 Raleigh          NC 
 3827 Stephen P. O'Donnell          51  1:26:21  9:16   233/547  M50-54  M# 2713 Waltham          MA 
 3828 Darryl Hunt                   49  1:26:21  9:16   270/620  M45-49  M# 2714 Niskayuna        NY 
 3829 Pearl Savicki                 58  1:26:22  9:16    22/208  F55-59  F# 1115 Clinton          NY 
 3830 Dane E. Groszek               59  1:26:22  9:16   159/448  M55-59  M# 2715 Middletown       NY 
 3831 Alise Dumais                  25  1:26:22  9:16   223/994  F25-29  F# 1116 Medford          MA 
 3832 Alyssa Crowell                26  1:26:22  9:16   224/994  F25-29  F# 1117 Nashua           NH 
 3833 Tara Estra                    41  1:26:23  9:16   119/639  F40-44  F# 1118 Delmar           NY 
 3834 Dustin R. Grabowski           39  1:26:23  9:17   301/653  M35-39  M# 2716 Rexford          NY 
 3835 Bonnie Tuttle                 62  1:26:23  9:17     7/80   F60-64  F# 1119 Utica            NY 
 3836 Angus Armstrong               15  1:26:24  9:17   257/407  M15-19  M# 2717 Whitesboro       NY 
 3837 Megan Creedon                 26  1:26:24  9:17   225/994  F25-29  F# 1120 Clinton          NY 
 3838 Daniel Collins                35  1:26:24  9:17   302/653  M35-39  M# 2718 Buffalo          NY 
 3839 Rachel M. Kellogg             41  1:26:25  9:17   120/639  F40-44  F# 1121 Pawling          NY 
 3840 Kyle M. Deangelis             19  1:26:25  9:17   258/407  M15-19  M# 2719 Liverpool        NY 
 3841 Matt Rumsey                   26  1:26:25  9:17   429/867  M25-29  M# 2720 Washington       DC 
 3842 Courtney W. Carr              33  1:26:25  9:17   191/828  F30-34  F# 1122 Elmira           NY 
 3843 Judith Wines                  36  1:26:25  9:17   171/683  F35-39  F# 1123 Albany           NY 
 3844 Trisha Kratzenberg            36  1:26:25  9:17   172/683  F35-39  F# 1124 Syosset          NY 
 3845 Kyle E. Tibbits               27  1:26:26  9:17   430/867  M25-29  M# 2721 Endicott         NY 
 3846 Alexander Malecki             20  1:26:26  9:17   321/603  M20-24  M# 2722 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3847 Tim Fioretti                  37  1:26:27  9:17   303/653  M35-39  M# 2723 Gloversville     NY 
 3848 James Macarevey               36  1:26:27  9:17   304/653  M35-39  M# 2724 Malta            NY 
 3849 Shannon Massey                24  1:26:27  9:17   174/708  F20-24  F# 1125 Holyoke          MA 
 3850 Timothy Deblois               31  1:26:27  9:17   391/821  M30-34  M# 2725 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3851 Mary M. Sweeney               28  1:26:27  9:17   226/994  F25-29  F# 1126 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3852 Gregory McCrea                41  1:26:27  9:17   264/628  M40-44  M# 2726 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3853 Melissa M. Burke              32  1:26:27  9:17   192/828  F30-34  F# 1127 Hoboken          NJ 
 3854 Jack D. Lawton                38  1:26:27  9:17   305/653  M35-39  M# 2727 Liverpool        NY 
 3855 Bob McColgan                  56  1:26:28  9:17   160/448  M55-59  M# 2728 Dedham           MA 
 3856 Brian J. Hohler               52  1:26:28  9:17   234/547  M50-54  M# 2729 Syracuse         NY 
 3857 April Owens                   28  1:26:28  9:17   227/994  F25-29  F# 1128 Utica            NY 
 3858 Mark Sylvestre                35  1:26:28  9:17   306/653  M35-39  M# 2730 Mechanicville    NY 
 3859 Robin L. Harrigan             47  1:26:29  9:17    75/496  F45-49  F# 1129 Ilion            NY 
 3860 Abby M. Toukatly              23  1:26:29  9:17   175/708  F20-24  F# 1130 New Hartford     NY 
 3861 Jeff Priebe                   39  1:26:29  9:17   307/653  M35-39  M# 2731 Yatesville       PA 
 3862 Brian J. Simmons              27  1:26:29  9:17   431/867  M25-29  M# 2732 Syracuse         NY 
 3863 Savannah M. Teeple            20  1:26:29  9:17   176/708  F20-24  F# 1131 Utica            NY 
 3864 Karen Keller                  42  1:26:29  9:17   121/639  F40-44  F# 1132 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3865 Joshua C. Blair               26  1:26:29  9:17   432/867  M25-29  M# 2733 Clayville        NY 
 3866 Ed O'Connell                  59  1:26:29  9:17   161/448  M55-59  M# 2734 Middletown       NY 
 3867 Stephen Brooks                41  1:26:30  9:17   265/628  M40-44  M# 2735 New Hartford     NY 
 3868 Erika L. Feller               30  1:26:31  9:17   193/828  F30-34  F# 1133 Hudson           NY 
 3869 John P. Gardner               29  1:26:31  9:17   433/867  M25-29  M# 2736 Sauquoit         NY 
 3870 Steven P. Eilers              29  1:26:31  9:17   434/867  M25-29  M# 2737 Deansboro        NY 
 3871 George McGuire                44  1:26:31  9:17   266/628  M40-44  M# 2738 Jamesville       NY 
 3872 Dannielle Carr                47  1:26:31  9:17    76/496  F45-49  F# 1134 Cicero           NY 
 3873 Marie C. Pitarresi            63  1:26:32  9:17     8/80   F60-64  F# 1135 New Hartford     NY 
 3874 Anthony J. Graziano           52  1:26:32  9:18   235/547  M50-54  M# 2739 Alfred           NY 
 3875 Sarah Rouse                   26  1:26:32  9:18   228/994  F25-29  F# 1136 Gloversville     NY 
 3876 Danielle M. Rizzo             34  1:26:33  9:18   194/828  F30-34  F# 1137 East Aurora      NY 
 3877 Ellen M. Legro                22  1:26:33  9:18   177/708  F20-24  F# 1138 Hershey          PA 
 3878 Amanda Peck                   25  1:26:33  9:18   229/994  F25-29  F# 1139 New York Mills   NY 
 3879 Brandt Brisson                38  1:26:33  9:18   308/653  M35-39  M# 2740 Watertown        MA 
 3880 Thorsten Schott               38  1:26:34  9:18   309/653  M35-39  M# 2741 Oriskany         NY 
 3881 Paul M. Engelbert             47  1:26:34  9:18   271/620  M45-49  M# 2742 Highlands Ranch  CO 
 3882 Cynthia Donovan               27  1:26:35  9:18   230/994  F25-29  F# 1140 Utica            NY 
 3883 Ardath A. Johnson             32  1:26:35  9:18   195/828  F30-34  F# 1141 Hartwick         NY 
 3884 Erich D. Devendorf            30  1:26:35  9:18   392/821  M30-34  M# 2743 Canastota        NY 
 3885 Kori Day                      25  1:26:35  9:18   231/994  F25-29  F# 1142 Burlington       VT 
 3886 Jill Romano                   23  1:26:35  9:18   178/708  F20-24  F# 1143 Liverpool        NY 
 3887 Samuel W. Sharlow             12  1:26:36  9:18    19/60   M01-14  M# 2744 Rome             NY 
 3888 Jennifer Scutari              43  1:26:36  9:18   122/639  F40-44  F# 1144 Camillus         NY 
 3889 John Curry                    37  1:26:36  9:18   310/653  M35-39  M# 2745 East Syracuse    NY 
 3890 Ryan Daley                    34  1:26:36  9:18   393/821  M30-34  M# 2746 South Burlington VT 
 3891 Mark Clement                  25  1:26:36  9:18   435/867  M25-29  M# 2747 Burlington       VT 
 3892 Carl Hucko                    56  1:26:37  9:18   162/448  M55-59  M# 2748 Fayetteville     NY 
 3893 Jenifer Soykan                47  1:26:37  9:18    77/496  F45-49  F# 1145 Tucson           AZ 
 3894 Jeff Peterson                 57  1:26:37  9:18   163/448  M55-59  M# 2749 Voorheesville    NY 
 3895 Colleen Mastin                29  1:26:37  9:18   232/994  F25-29  F# 1146 Webster          NY 
 3896 Christopher Johnston          25  1:26:37  9:18   436/867  M25-29  M# 2750 Syracuse         NY 
 3897 Lisa Totaro                   24  1:26:37  9:18   179/708  F20-24  F# 1147 Whitesboro       NY 
 3898 Anne R. Sveen                 44  1:26:37  9:18   123/639  F40-44  F# 1148 Camillus         NY 
 3899 Christopher Labella           28  1:26:38  9:18   437/867  M25-29  M# 2751 Shelton          CT 
 3900 Jessica Anson                 23  1:26:38  9:18   180/708  F20-24  F# 1149 Utica            NY 
 3901 Linda Zee                     53  1:26:38  9:18    57/375  F50-54  F# 1150 Holland Patent   NY 
 3902 Ashlie Roberts                28  1:26:38  9:18   233/994  F25-29  F# 1151 Scottsville      NY 
 3903 Frank Tamburrino              49  1:26:39  9:18   272/620  M45-49  M# 2752 New Hartford     NY 
 3904 Jody L. Mattulke              54  1:26:39  9:18    58/375  F50-54  F# 1152 Eest ChesterfieldNH 
 3905 Chloe Greeley                 20  1:26:39  9:18   181/708  F20-24  F# 1153 Randolph         NY 
 3906 Samantha Worrall              26  1:26:39  9:18   234/994  F25-29  F# 1154 Hawthorne        NJ 
 3907 Meghan M. Dwyer               25  1:26:39  9:18   235/994  F25-29  F# 1155 Skaneateles      NY 
 3908 Steven R. Pickard             33  1:26:39  9:18   394/821  M30-34  M# 2753 Jamesville       NY 
 3909 Matthew Saeva                 26  1:26:40  9:18   438/867  M25-29  M# 2754 Albion           NY 
 3910 Tyler McDonald                21  1:26:40  9:18   322/603  M20-24  M# 2755 North Syracuse   NY 
 3911 Thomas McGlynn                52  1:26:40  9:18   236/547  M50-54  M# 2756 Whitesboro       NY 
 3912 Samuel W. Casler              16  1:26:40  9:18   259/407  M15-19  M# 2757 Little Falls     NY 
 3913 Christopher Mussision         41  1:26:41  9:18   267/628  M40-44  M# 2758 Erieville        NY 
 3914 Blase Kirkpatrick             16  1:26:41  9:18   260/407  M15-19  M# 2759 New Hartford     NY 
 3915 Scott A. Slattery             37  1:26:41  9:18   311/653  M35-39  M# 2760 Albany           NY 
 3916 Roger Roll                    53  1:26:41  9:18   237/547  M50-54  M# 2761 Williamsville    NY 
 3917 Amanda H. Sumner              25  1:26:41  9:18   236/994  F25-29  F# 1156 Albany           NY 
 3918 Warren F. Gross               55  1:26:42  9:19   164/448  M55-59  M# 2762 Pennellville     NY 
 3919 Jennifer Bannigan             36  1:26:42  9:19   173/683  F35-39  F# 1157 Slingerlands     NY 
 3920 Daniel Kain                   29  1:26:42  9:19   439/867  M25-29  M# 2763 Deerfield        NY 
 3921 Patrick Maloy                 46  1:26:42  9:19   273/620  M45-49  M# 2764 Strafford        NH 
 3922 Kathleen Hart                 54  1:26:42  9:19    59/375  F50-54  F# 1158 Ottawa           ON 
 3923 Noah Z. Lamie                 14  1:26:43  9:19    20/60   M01-14  M# 2765 Utica            NY 
 3924 Darcie Hanitz                 26  1:26:43  9:19   237/994  F25-29  F# 1159 Lancaster        NY 
 3925 Mello Testa                   32  1:26:43  9:19   395/821  M30-34  M# 2766 Utica            NY 
 3926 Jason Olszowy                 31  1:26:44  9:19   396/821  M30-34  M# 2767 Scotia           NY 
 3927 Lauren Guisinger              29  1:26:44  9:19   238/994  F25-29  F# 1160 Marcy            NY 
 3928 Paul Bisaccia                 45  1:26:44  9:19   274/620  M45-49  M# 2768 New Hartford     NY 
 3929 Amanda Barton                 23  1:26:44  9:19   182/708  F20-24  F# 1161 Utica            NY 
 3930 Heather Santillo              42  1:26:44  9:19   124/639  F40-44  F# 1162 East Syracuse    NY 
 3931 Rebecca Dunckel-King          34  1:26:44  9:19   196/828  F30-34  F# 1163 Lowville         NY 
 3932 Sarah Elleman                 30  1:26:44  9:19   197/828  F30-34  F# 1164 Utica            NY 
 3933 Pete L. O'Connor              39  1:26:45  9:19   312/653  M35-39  M# 2769 Auburn           NY 
 3934 Sarah F. Edmunds              23  1:26:45  9:19   183/708  F20-24  F# 1165 Queens           NY 
 3935 Ricky Harvey                  57  1:26:45  9:19   165/448  M55-59  M# 2770 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3936 Betsy Bubnack                 26  1:26:45  9:19   239/994  F25-29  F# 1166 Syracuse         NY 
 3937 Bryan Spence                  32  1:26:45  9:19   397/821  M30-34  M# 2771 Plattsburgh      NY 
 3938 Dan Coholan                   57  1:26:45  9:19   166/448  M55-59  M# 2772 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3939 Scott Adamczyk                31  1:26:45  9:19   398/821  M30-34  M# 2773 Raritan          NJ 
 3940 Kimberly B. Van Duren         34  1:26:46  9:19   198/828  F30-34  F# 1167 New Hartford     NY 
 3941 Bob Dunton                    29  1:26:47  9:19   440/867  M25-29  M# 2774 Latham           NY 
 3942 Frank G. Andrello             40  1:26:47  9:19   268/628  M40-44  M# 2775 Marcy            NY 
 3943 Marcus D. Wilson              55  1:26:47  9:19   167/448  M55-59  M# 2776 Gloversville     NY 
 3944 Kim L. Petrie                 59  1:26:48  9:19   168/448  M55-59  M# 2777 Oneida           NY 
 3945 John Vitullo                  39  1:26:48  9:19   313/653  M35-39  M# 2778 New Hartford     NY 
 3946 Melissa Buttimer              21  1:26:48  9:19   184/708  F20-24  F# 1168 Whitesboro       NY 
 3947 Niles Miller                  25  1:26:48  9:19   441/867  M25-29  M# 2779 New Hartford     NY 
 3948 Jill Jeffrey                  46  1:26:49  9:19    78/496  F45-49  F# 1169 Marlboro         NY 
 3949 David Vormwald                36  1:26:49  9:19   314/653  M35-39  M# 2780 Syracuse         NY 
 3950 Ryan T. Hage                  23  1:26:49  9:19   323/603  M20-24  M# 2781 Brockport        NY 
 3951 Emilio A. Locilento           40  1:26:50  9:19   269/628  M40-44  M# 2782 Dedham           MA 
 3952 Greg Kennard                  27  1:26:50  9:19   442/867  M25-29  M# 2783 New Hartford     NY 
 3953 Christopher M. Ritz           41  1:26:50  9:19   270/628  M40-44  M# 2784 Watertown        NY 
 3954 Dominick Garofalo             42  1:26:50  9:19   271/628  M40-44  M# 2785 Virginia Beach   VA 
 3955 William Scanlon               24  1:26:50  9:19   324/603  M20-24  M# 2786 Phoenix          NY 
 3956 Gerald Natiella               40  1:26:51  9:19   272/628  M40-44  M# 2787 Snyder           NY 
 3957 Steve Zito                    43  1:26:51  9:20   273/628  M40-44  M# 2788 Saratoga Springs NY 
 3958 Michael J. Plonisch           33  1:26:51  9:20   399/821  M30-34  M# 2789 Utica            NY 
 3959 Amy L. Becerra                42  1:26:51  9:20   125/639  F40-44  F# 1170 Syracuse         NY 
 3960 Connor Sutton                 32  1:26:52  9:20   400/821  M30-34  M# 2790 Ogdensburg       NY 
 3961 Amber Trendell                34  1:26:52  9:20   199/828  F30-34  F# 1171 West Charlton    NY 
 3962 Tamara M. Beal                19  1:26:52  9:20    77/306  F15-19  F# 1172 Sherrill         NY 
 3963 Kristen Sutton                31  1:26:52  9:20   200/828  F30-34  F# 1173 Ogdensburg       NY 
 3964 Amanda West                   33  1:26:52  9:20   201/828  F30-34  F# 1174 Warrensburg      NY 
 3965 Grant Helmerci                33  1:26:53  9:20   401/821  M30-34  M# 2791 Schenectady      NY 
 3966 Jason Chyr                    29  1:26:53  9:20   443/867  M25-29  M# 2792 Webster          NY 
 3967 Ryan R. Molloy                27  1:26:53  9:20   444/867  M25-29  M# 2793 Syracuse         NY 
 3968 Sean F. O'Malley              27  1:26:54  9:20   445/867  M25-29  M# 2794 Ontario          NY 
 3969 Teresa Howard                 56  1:26:55  9:20    23/208  F55-59  F# 1175 Clinton          NY 
 3970 Michael Howard                58  1:26:55  9:20   169/448  M55-59  M# 2795 Clinton          NY 
 3971 Dean Geruntino                23  1:26:55  9:20   325/603  M20-24  M# 2796 Clinton          NY 
 3972 Kelley Burt                   25  1:26:55  9:20   240/994  F25-29  F# 1176 Cicero           NY 
 3973 Robert E. Eggleston           57  1:26:55  9:20   170/448  M55-59  M# 2797 Sherrill         NY 
 3974 Jacquelyn A. Vivalo           30  1:26:55  9:20   202/828  F30-34  F# 1177 Arlington        VA 
 3975 Matt Drescher                 30  1:26:56  9:20   402/821  M30-34  M# 2798 Arlington        VA 
 3976 James A. Moffitt              42  1:26:56  9:20   274/628  M40-44  M# 2799 Verona           NY 
 3977 Kristopher M. Harvey          27  1:26:57  9:20   446/867  M25-29  M# 2800 New Hartford     NY 
 3978 Randal B. Caldwell            51  1:26:57  9:20   238/547  M50-54  M# 2801 Utica            NY 
 3979 Todd M. Greer                 32  1:26:58  9:20   403/821  M30-34  M# 2802 Clay             NY 
 3980 Joshua P. Austin              30  1:26:58  9:20   404/821  M30-34  M# 2803 Utica            NY 
 3981 Bernie Stooks                 39  1:26:58  9:20   315/653  M35-39  M# 2804 Holly Springs    NC 
 3982 Jessica J. Harper             17  1:26:58  9:20    78/306  F15-19  F# 1178 Rome             NY 
 3983 Glen Paling                   54  1:26:58  9:20   239/547  M50-54  M# 2805 Ottawa           ON 
 3984 Laura Sage                    28  1:26:58  9:20   241/994  F25-29  F# 1179 Manlius          NY 
 3985 Christina Anderson            38  1:26:58  9:20   174/683  F35-39  F# 1180 Rome             NY 
 3986 Elizabeth Landy               28  1:26:58  9:20   242/994  F25-29  F# 1181 Rochester        NY 
 3987 Brian Kropa                   29  1:26:59  9:20   447/867  M25-29  M# 2806 Canastota        NY 
 3988 Doug Behm                     50  1:26:59  9:20   240/547  M50-54  M# 2807 Grand Island     NY 
 3989 Michael F. Martinez           44  1:26:59  9:20   275/628  M40-44  M# 2808 Palmerton        PA 
 3990 Jacob M. Martinez             12  1:26:59  9:20    21/60   M01-14  M# 2809 Palmerton        PA 
 3991 Joshua Famolaro               16  1:26:59  9:20   261/407  M15-19  M# 2810 New Hartford     NY 
 3992 Kevin D. Horvath              28  1:26:59  9:20   448/867  M25-29  M# 2811 Bethlehem        NH 
 3993 Don Vanpelt                   46  1:26:59  9:20   275/620  M45-49  M# 2812 Liverpool        NY 
 3994 Megan A. Lusiak               30  1:27:00  9:20   203/828  F30-34  F# 1182 Phildelphia      PA 
 3995 Bill Polito                   60  1:27:00  9:21    62/217  M60-64  M# 2813 Webster          NY 
 3996 Jen Tyler                     34  1:27:00  9:21   204/828  F30-34  F# 1183 Canastota        NY 
 3997 Kevin Ronan                   41  1:27:01  9:21   276/628  M40-44  M# 2814 New Hartford     NY 
 3998 Andrew Hoover                 20  1:27:01  9:21   326/603  M20-24  M# 2815 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3999 Paula Jones                   39  1:27:01  9:21   175/683  F35-39  F# 1184 Canton           NY 
 4000 Brian Donovan                 28  1:27:01  9:21   449/867  M25-29  M# 2816 Utica            NY 
 4001 James Campbell                58  1:27:01  9:21   171/448  M55-59  M# 2817 Fairport         NY 
 4002 Philip R. Boyd                26  1:27:02  9:21   450/867  M25-29  M# 2818 Ilion            NY 
 4003 Andrew Dussell                33  1:27:02  9:21   405/821  M30-34  M# 2819 Fort Drum        NY 
 4004 Brett G. Van Valkenburg       31  1:27:03  9:21   406/821  M30-34  M# 2820 Frankfort        NY 
 4005 Jesse Jones                   32  1:27:03  9:21   407/821  M30-34  M# 2821 Phenix City      AL 
 4006 Amanda L. Forte               32  1:27:04  9:21   205/828  F30-34  F# 1185 Brooklyn         NY 
 4007 Brittany V. Englert           19  1:27:04  9:21    79/306  F15-19  F# 1186 New York Mills   NY 
 4008 Dan Smith                     45  1:27:04  9:21   276/620  M45-49  M# 2822 Buffalo          NY 
 4009 Joseph Demars                 32  1:27:04  9:21   408/821  M30-34  M# 2823 Fulton           NY 
 4010 Daniel S. Dineen              48  1:27:05  9:21   277/620  M45-49  M# 2824 Cortland         NY 
 4011 Robert A. Reese               27  1:27:05  9:21   451/867  M25-29  M# 2825 Utica            NY 
 4012 Patrick A. Beckwith           28  1:27:05  9:21   452/867  M25-29  M# 2826 Marcy            NY 
 4013 Amy Steigerwald               29  1:27:05  9:21   243/994  F25-29  F# 1187 Boston           MA 
 4014 Matt Giffune                  32  1:27:05  9:21   409/821  M30-34  M# 2827 Boston           MA 
 4015 Harry Bascom                  52  1:27:06  9:21   241/547  M50-54  M# 2828 New Hartford     NY 
 4016 Michael Scuderi               44  1:27:06  9:21   277/628  M40-44  M# 2829 Liverpool        NY 
 4017 Alex Catera                   15  1:27:06  9:21   262/407  M15-19  M# 2830 New Hartford     NY 
 4018 Laurie Schmidt                26  1:27:06  9:21   244/994  F25-29  F# 1188 Whitesboro       NY 
 4019 Brendan Chrobak               21  1:27:07  9:21   327/603  M20-24  M# 2831 Clinton          NY 
 4020 Katy M. Tornabene             31  1:27:07  9:21   206/828  F30-34  F# 1189 Liverpool        NY 
 4021 Jenny Schaffer                38  1:27:08  9:21   176/683  F35-39  F# 1190 Syracuse         NY 
 4022 Daniel Taylor                 22  1:27:08  9:21   328/603  M20-24  M# 2832 New York Mills   NY 
 4023 Richard Hand                  50  1:27:08  9:21   242/547  M50-54  M# 2833 Lisle            NY 
 4024 Elizabeth Coholan             24  1:27:09  9:21   185/708  F20-24  F# 1191 Syracuse         NY 
 4025 Michael G. Langan             45  1:27:09  9:21   278/620  M45-49  M# 2834 Fayetteville     NY 
 4026 Sara Castleman                44  1:27:09  9:21   126/639  F40-44  F# 1192 Raleigh          NC 
 4027 Tony Vincent                  58  1:27:09  9:21   172/448  M55-59  M# 2835 Syracuse         NY 
 4028 Jessica Kleppang              28  1:27:09  9:21   245/994  F25-29  F# 1193 Lake Placid      NY 
 4029 Pamela Way                    37  1:27:09  9:21   177/683  F35-39  F# 1194 Clinton          NY 
 4030 Rachel A. Faliveno            38  1:27:09  9:21   178/683  F35-39  F# 1195 Mohawk           NY 
 4031 Richard C. Neefe              36  1:27:09  9:21   316/653  M35-39  M# 2836 Coudersport      PA 
 4032 Kevin L. Cahill               34  1:27:10  9:22   410/821  M30-34  M# 2837 Wallingford      CT 
 4033 Adam Catanese                 28  1:27:10  9:22   453/867  M25-29  M# 2838 Clifton Park     NY 
 4034 Jennifer J. Schwabrow         32  1:27:10  9:22   207/828  F30-34  F# 1196 Johnstown        NY 
 4035 Brendan C. Smith              23  1:27:10  9:22   329/603  M20-24  M# 2839 New Hartford     NY 
 4036 Sonya Kelsey                  50  1:27:11  9:22    60/375  F50-54  F# 1197 Greenwich        NY 
 4037 Tyler Kehl                    18  1:27:11  9:22   263/407  M15-19  M# 2840 Mohawk           NY 
 4038 Steve Gettins                 39  1:27:11  9:22   317/653  M35-39  M# 2841 West Hartford    CT 
 4039 Paul J. Warmuth               23  1:27:11  9:22   330/603  M20-24  M# 2842 Utica            NY 
 4040 Amy Panek                     37  1:27:11  9:22   179/683  F35-39  F# 1198 Ithaca           NY 
 4041 Dean A. Rowe                  40  1:27:11  9:22   278/628  M40-44  M# 2843 Ghent            NY 
 4042 Ron Panek                     53  1:27:11  9:22   243/547  M50-54  M# 2844 Canastota        NY 
 4043 Robert Riggleman              56  1:27:12  9:22   173/448  M55-59  M# 2845 Rome             NY 
 4044 Jessica Schoen                27  1:27:12  9:22   246/994  F25-29  F# 1199 Delmar           NY 
 4045 Katie Rosbrook                22  1:27:12  9:22   186/708  F20-24  F# 1200 Rome             NY 
 4046 Tony Ciccone                  64  1:27:12  9:22    63/217  M60-64  M# 2846 Locke            NY 
 4047 Beth Baldyga                  37  1:27:13  9:22   180/683  F35-39  F# 1201 Rome             NY 
 4048 Linda M. Sacco                42  1:27:13  9:22   127/639  F40-44  F# 1202 Depew            NY 
 4049 Beth Howlett                  60  1:27:13  9:22     9/80   F60-64  F# 1203 Garnet Valley    PA 
 4050 Rachael E. Warner             23  1:27:13  9:22   187/708  F20-24  F# 1204 Averill Park     NY 
 4051 Michael J. Loiacano           35  1:27:13  9:22   318/653  M35-39  M# 2847 Whitesboro       NY 
 4052 Devin Rock                    26  1:27:13  9:22   454/867  M25-29  M# 2848 Pittsfield       MA 
 4053 Joanne Shurter                53  1:27:13  9:22    61/375  F50-54  F# 1205 Middletown       NY 
 4054 David H. Faulkner             48  1:27:14  9:22   279/620  M45-49  M# 2849 New Hartford     NY 
 4055 Ivy C. Raffa                  34  1:27:14  9:22   208/828  F30-34  F# 1206 Brooklyn         NY 
 4056 Jeno Nyerges                  70  1:27:14  9:22     3/27   M70-74  M# 2850 Sparta           NJ 
 4057 Connor Manderson              17  1:27:14  9:22   264/407  M15-19  M# 2851 New Hartford     NY 
 4058 Alex Morgia                   26  1:27:14  9:22   455/867  M25-29  M# 2852 Syracuse         NY 
 4059 Kim Symons                    35  1:27:14  9:22   181/683  F35-39  F# 1207 Greene           NY 
 4060 Christopher M. Stevens        40  1:27:14  9:22   279/628  M40-44  M# 2853 Fort Plain       NY 
 4061 Scott D. Patzwahl             47  1:27:14  9:22   280/620  M45-49  M# 2854 Valatie          NY 
 4062 Michael Sellars               17  1:27:15  9:22   265/407  M15-19  M# 2855 New Hartford     NY 
 4063 Charles Pellegrini            49  1:27:15  9:22   281/620  M45-49  M# 2856 Pittsford        NY 
 4064 Mark Chanatry                 17  1:27:15  9:22   266/407  M15-19  M# 2857 New Hartford     NY 
 4065 Jennifer Congdon              37  1:27:15  9:22   182/683  F35-39  F# 1208 Earlville        NY 
 4066 Katryna Swartwout             33  1:27:15  9:22   209/828  F30-34  F# 1209 Clinton          NY 
 4067 Michael W. Polidori           27  1:27:16  9:22   456/867  M25-29  M# 2858 Ilion            NY 
 4068 Christopher B. Becker         35  1:27:16  9:22   319/653  M35-39  M# 2859 Remsen           NY 
 4069 Randy Templeman               58  1:27:16  9:22   174/448  M55-59  M# 2860 Vestal           NY 
 4070 Michael L. Lavalla            28  1:27:16  9:22   457/867  M25-29  M# 2861 Little Falls     NY 
 4071 Kevin Congdon                 33  1:27:16  9:22   411/821  M30-34  M# 2862 Earlville        NY 
 4072 Michelle Buonanno             28  1:27:16  9:22   247/994  F25-29  F# 1210 Clifton Park     NY 
 4073 Megan Grimsley                27  1:27:17  9:22   248/994  F25-29  F# 1211 Syracuse         NY 
 4074 Kristen L. Kneer              44  1:27:17  9:22   128/639  F40-44  F# 1212 Homer            NY 
 4075 Phil Rizza                    29  1:27:17  9:22   458/867  M25-29  M# 2863 North Syracuse   NY 
 4076 Ed N. Urf                     41  1:27:17  9:22   280/628  M40-44  M# 2864 Watertown        NY 
 4077 Juliet E. Hull                15  1:27:17  9:22    80/306  F15-19  F# 1213 New Hartford     NY 
 4078 Karen McGillin                44  1:27:18  9:22   129/639  F40-44  F# 1214 Amsterdam        NY 
 4079 James Avery                   34  1:27:18  9:22   412/821  M30-34  M# 2865 Fairport         NY 
 4080 Maryann H. Wilkinson          45  1:27:18  9:22    79/496  F45-49  F# 1215 Deerfield        NY 
 4081 Sonya Monterose               44  1:27:18  9:22   130/639  F40-44  F# 1216 Laconia          NH 
 4082 Krystyna A. Rotella           24  1:27:19  9:23   188/708  F20-24  F# 1217 Liverpool        NY 
 4083 David Coye                    61  1:27:19  9:23    64/217  M60-64  M# 2866 Eagleville       PA 
 4084 Marc Pallozzi                 28  1:27:20  9:23   459/867  M25-29  M# 2867 Waterford        NY 
 4085 Nick Grimmer                  30  1:27:20  9:23   413/821  M30-34  M# 2868 Utica            NY 
 4086 Melissa J. Martinez           44  1:27:21  9:23   131/639  F40-44  F# 1218 Palmerton        PA 
 4087 Dave Christa                  57  1:27:21  9:23   175/448  M55-59  M# 2869 Victor           NY 
 4088 Matt T. Devins                30  1:27:21  9:23   414/821  M30-34  M# 2870 Oneida           NY 
 4089 Stephen M. Van Duren          36  1:27:21  9:23   320/653  M35-39  M# 2871 New Hartford     NY 
 4090 Joan Koral                    47  1:27:22  9:23    80/496  F45-49  F# 1219 Cicero           NY 
 4091 Sarah K. Terrell              32  1:27:22  9:23   210/828  F30-34  F# 1220 Sherrill         NY 
 4092 Shane V. Stockhauser          21  1:27:22  9:23   331/603  M20-24  M# 2872 Utica            NY 
 4093 William S. Stockhauser        54  1:27:22  9:23   244/547  M50-54  M# 2873 Utica            NY 
 4094 Timothy L. Fisher             60  1:27:23  9:23    65/217  M60-64  M# 2874 Ballston Spa     NY 
 4095 Donna R. Kapes                59  1:27:23  9:23    24/208  F55-59  F# 1221 New Hartford     NY 
 4096 William Koons                 38  1:27:23  9:23   321/653  M35-39  M# 2875 Rotterdam        NY 
 4097 Nathan Jurik                  24  1:27:23  9:23   332/603  M20-24  M# 2876 Syracuse         NY 
 4098 Dawn M. Leone                 43  1:27:23  9:23   132/639  F40-44  F# 1222 Mexico           NY 
 4099 Bhisham Garg                  47  1:27:24  9:23   282/620  M45-49  M# 2877 New Hartford     NY 
 4100 Robert Kipp                   37  1:27:24  9:23   322/653  M35-39  M# 2878 Stratford        CT 
 4101 Rebecca K. Laporte            19  1:27:24  9:23    81/306  F15-19  F# 1223 New Hartford     NY 
 4102 Dana Viggiano                 27  1:27:24  9:23   249/994  F25-29  F# 1224 Latham           NY 
 4103 Chris Amash                   41  1:27:24  9:23   281/628  M40-44  M# 2879 Queensbury       NY 
 4104 Bruce Pegg                    53  1:27:25  9:23   245/547  M50-54  M# 2880 Canastota        NY 
 4105 Megan Pustay                  24  1:27:25  9:23   189/708  F20-24  F# 1225 Cassville        NY 
 4106 Matt Conners                  28  1:27:25  9:23   460/867  M25-29  M# 2881 Herkimer         NY 
 4107 Mark T. Pronobis              56  1:27:25  9:23   176/448  M55-59  M# 2882 Rome             NY 
 4108 Adam Zielenski                20  1:27:25  9:23   333/603  M20-24  M# 2883 Marcy            NY 
 4109 Richard L. White              28  1:27:25  9:23   461/867  M25-29  M# 2884 Utica            NY 
 4110 Mark Stern                    33  1:27:26  9:23   415/821  M30-34  M# 2885 Hamilton         NY 
 4111 David Gillis                  35  1:27:26  9:23   323/653  M35-39  M# 2886 Manlius          NY 
 4112 Christopher Henke             44  1:27:26  9:23   282/628  M40-44  M# 2887 Hamilton         NY 
 4113 Katherine B. Chwazik          21  1:27:26  9:23   190/708  F20-24  F# 1226 Endicott         NY 
 4114 Nicholas J. Brenon            18  1:27:27  9:23   267/407  M15-19  M# 2888 Utica            NY 
 4115 Lucie Villeneuve              54  1:27:27  9:23    62/375  F50-54  F# 1227 Ottawa           ON 
 4116 Randel Paquin                 55  1:27:27  9:23   177/448  M55-59  M# 2889 Rexford          NY 
 4117 Benjamin L. Griffin           27  1:27:27  9:23   462/867  M25-29  M# 2890 Pittsfield       MA 
 4118 James O. Tolbert              39  1:27:27  9:23   324/653  M35-39  M# 2891 Remsen           NY 
 4119 Bill Thibault                 43  1:27:28  9:23   283/628  M40-44  M# 2892 Apex             NC 
 4120 Gina Totaro                   26  1:27:28  9:23   250/994  F25-29  F# 1228 Whitesboro       NY 
 4121 Jeffrey L. Mroz               32  1:27:28  9:23   416/821  M30-34  M# 2893 Ilion            NY 
 4122 Monica Ariola                 49  1:27:28  9:23    81/496  F45-49  F# 1229 Mexico           NY 
 4123 Vincent Condro                56  1:27:28  9:24   178/448  M55-59  M# 2894 New Hartford     NY 
 4124 Kate M. Petrarca              29  1:27:28  9:24   251/994  F25-29  F# 1230 Syracuse         NY 
 4125 Robert B. Hendy               42  1:27:28  9:24   284/628  M40-44  M# 2895 Webster          NY 
 4126 Shannon B. Hansford           35  1:27:29  9:24   183/683  F35-39  F# 1231 Churchville      NY 
 4127 Julie Landcastle              44  1:27:29  9:24   133/639  F40-44  F# 1232 Rome             NY 
 4128 Kyle Cox                      18  1:27:29  9:24   268/407  M15-19  M# 2896 Marcy            NY 
 4129 Gonda Gebhardt                54  1:27:29  9:24    63/375  F50-54  F# 1233 Cortland         NY 
 4130 Christopher Leblanc           42  1:27:29  9:24   285/628  M40-44  M# 2897 Canastota        NY 
 4131 Garrett Zyskowski             37  1:27:29  9:24   325/653  M35-39  M# 2898 Utica            NY 
 4132 Margaret L. Hilton            16  1:27:29  9:24    82/306  F15-19  F# 1234 Marcy            NY 
 4133 Linda O. Eisenhut             47  1:27:30  9:24    82/496  F45-49  F# 1235 Utica            NY 
 4134 Scott B. Daskiewich           41  1:27:30  9:24   286/628  M40-44  M# 2899 Oriskany         NY 
 4135 Patrick McCormack             43  1:27:31  9:24   287/628  M40-44  M# 2900 Remsen           NY 
 4136 Jason Diponzio                44  1:27:31  9:24   288/628  M40-44  M# 2901 Rochester        NY 
 4137 Michael Wood                  43  1:27:31  9:24   289/628  M40-44  M# 2902 Conklin          NY 
 4138 Kristin H. Bator              28  1:27:32  9:24   252/994  F25-29  F# 1236 Ho-Ho-Kus        NJ 
 4139 Andrew T. Cook                36  1:27:32  9:24   326/653  M35-39  M# 2903 Fairfield        CT 
 4140 Pamela Fess                   54  1:27:32  9:24    64/375  F50-54  F# 1237 Whitesboro       NY 
 4141 David M. Harrigan             41  1:27:32  9:24   290/628  M40-44  M# 2904 Ilion            NY 
 4142 Terry E. Underwood            61  1:27:32  9:24    66/217  M60-64  M# 2905 King Ferry       NY 
 4143 Stephen Sydoriw               30  1:27:33  9:24   417/821  M30-34  M# 2906 Clinton          NY 
 4144 Justin Miller                 29  1:27:33  9:24   463/867  M25-29  M# 2907 New York Mills   NY 
 4145 David Paddock                 45  1:27:33  9:24   283/620  M45-49  M# 2908 Ilion            NY 
 4146 Lisa A. Livingston            34  1:27:34  9:24   211/828  F30-34  F# 1238 Rome             NY 
 4147 Scott Simpson                 25  1:27:34  9:24   464/867  M25-29  M# 2909 Marcy            NY 
 4148 Bailey L. Brown               17  1:27:34  9:24    83/306  F15-19  F# 1239 Marcy            NY 
 4149 Christina Aumand              24  1:27:34  9:24   191/708  F20-24  F# 1240 Chesapeake Beach MD 
 4150 Joseph A. Diruzzo             36  1:27:34  9:24   327/653  M35-39  M# 2910 Ft. Lauderdale   FL 
 4151 Ralph S. Demoranville         64  1:27:35  9:24    67/217  M60-64  M# 2911 Middleboro       MA 
 4152 Steven Baker                  49  1:27:35  9:24   284/620  M45-49  M# 2912 Camden           NY 
 4153 Samantha Pawlick              24  1:27:35  9:24   192/708  F20-24  F# 1241 Utica            NY 
 4154 Michael Freytag               30  1:27:35  9:24   418/821  M30-34  M# 2913 Philadelphia     PA 
 4155 Meredith Popolo               24  1:27:36  9:24   193/708  F20-24  F# 1242 New York         NY 
 4156 Eric A. Parker                57  1:27:36  9:24   179/448  M55-59  M# 2914 Johnstown        NY 
 4157 Sydney Bell                   23  1:27:36  9:24   194/708  F20-24  F# 1243 Rochester        NY 
 4158 Ryan May                      31  1:27:36  9:24   419/821  M30-34  M# 2915 Rockville        MD 
 4159 Matt Rousseau                 53  1:27:37  9:24   246/547  M50-54  M# 2916 Clifton Park     NY 
 4160 Robert Kupillas               34  1:27:37  9:25   420/821  M30-34  M# 2917 Alburtis         PA 
 4161 Jennifer E. Sherman           29  1:27:38  9:25   253/994  F25-29  F# 1244 Gloversville     NY 
 4162 Brittany Fusare               27  1:27:38  9:25   254/994  F25-29  F# 1245 Oriskany         NY 
 4163 Christine Kupillas            30  1:27:38  9:25   212/828  F30-34  F# 1246 Alburtis         PA 
 4164 Laura D. Meyer                46  1:27:38  9:25    83/496  F45-49  F# 1247 Inman            SC 
 4165 Michael Pittsley              44  1:27:38  9:25   291/628  M40-44  M# 2918 North Syracuse   NY 
 4166 Bob Trautwine                 38  1:27:38  9:25   328/653  M35-39  M# 2919 Shelburne        VT 
 4167 Jessica Trautwine             32  1:27:39  9:25   213/828  F30-34  F# 1248 Shelburne        VT 
 4168 Philip V. Toscano             32  1:27:39  9:25   421/821  M30-34  M# 2920 Hoboken          NJ 
 4169 Denise M. Grogan              37  1:27:40  9:25   184/683  F35-39  F# 1249 Holland Patent   NY 
 4170 Jennifer Brennan              58  1:27:40  9:25    25/208  F55-59  F# 1250 Orchard Park     NY 
 4171 David A. Burns                37  1:27:41  9:25   329/653  M35-39  M# 2921 Castleton-On-HudsNY 
 4172 Karen Streeter                26  1:27:41  9:25   255/994  F25-29  F# 1251 Guilderland      NY 
 4173 Anthony Roe                   26  1:27:41  9:25   465/867  M25-29  M# 2922 Hallstead        PA 
 4174 Cory Fenton                   31  1:27:41  9:25   422/821  M30-34  M# 2923 Milton           FL 
 4175 Steve Gossin                  39  1:27:41  9:25   330/653  M35-39  M# 2924 Fairport         NY 
 4176 Gary Wannamaker               38  1:27:41  9:25   331/653  M35-39  M# 2925 Cooperstown      NY 
 4177 Shannon Peacock               39  1:27:41  9:25   185/683  F35-39  F# 1252 Stillwater       NY 
 4178 Christian Schmid              28  1:27:42  9:25   466/867  M25-29  M# 2926 Jersey City      NJ 
 4179 Marina Mentrup                31  1:27:42  9:25   214/828  F30-34  F# 1253 Jersey City      NJ 
 4180 Kimberly Haller               26  1:27:42  9:25   256/994  F25-29  F# 1254 South Burlington VT 
 4181 Michele Moore                 37  1:27:42  9:25   186/683  F35-39  F# 1255 Castorland       NY 
 4182 Matthew Rochester             34  1:27:42  9:25   423/821  M30-34  M# 2927 Sherrill         NY 
 4183 Todd M. Schaal                44  1:27:43  9:25   292/628  M40-44  M# 2928 Oneida           NY 
 4184 Mike Peek                     29  1:27:43  9:25   467/867  M25-29  M# 2929 Utica            NY 
 4185 Sandra J. Arcuri              42  1:27:43  9:25   134/639  F40-44  F# 1256 Deerfield        NY 
 4186 Richard Robenolt              43  1:27:44  9:25   293/628  M40-44  M# 2930 Naples           FL 
 4187 Stephen Rayne                 43  1:27:44  9:25   294/628  M40-44  M# 2931 Lincoln UniversitPA 
 4188 Daniel S. Fleming             31  1:27:44  9:25   424/821  M30-34  M# 2932 Madison          NY 
 4189 Jessica Tuck                  28  1:27:45  9:25   257/994  F25-29  F# 1257 Geneva           NY 
 4190 James P. Vogler               59  1:27:45  9:25   180/448  M55-59  M# 2933 Oneonta          NY 
 4191 Linda A. Nisbett              49  1:27:45  9:25    84/496  F45-49  F# 1258 Inman            SC 
 4192 Fred H. Woodworth             59  1:27:45  9:25   181/448  M55-59  M# 2934 Chittenango      NY 
 4193 Mark Cornell                  30  1:27:45  9:25   425/821  M30-34  M# 2935 Buffalo          NY 
 4194 Jerry Nuccio                  27  1:27:45  9:25   468/867  M25-29  M# 2936 New Hartford     NY 
 4195 Adam Pack                     45  1:27:46  9:25   285/620  M45-49  M# 2937 Kirkville        NY 
 4196 Trevor Bender                 30  1:27:46  9:25   426/821  M30-34  M# 2938 Rochester        NY 
 4197 Terra Smith                   37  1:27:46  9:25   187/683  F35-39  F# 1259 Lighthouse Point FL 
 4198 Barret Wolber                 28  1:27:47  9:25   469/867  M25-29  M# 2939 Nashua           NH 
 4199 Jennie Waldron-Moore          42  1:27:47  9:26   135/639  F40-44  F# 1260 Needham          MA 
 4200 Megan Redmond                 30  1:27:47  9:26   215/828  F30-34  F# 1261 King Ferry       NY 
 4201 Amy M. Trasher                35  1:27:47  9:26   188/683  F35-39  F# 1262 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4202 Andrea Wilson                 43  1:27:47  9:26   136/639  F40-44  F# 1263 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4203 Gil Palladino                 60  1:27:47  9:26    68/217  M60-64  M# 2940 Clinton          NY 
 4204 Andrea Robinson               45  1:27:47  9:26    85/496  F45-49  F# 1264 Glenmont         NY 
 4205 Heather K. Frank              39  1:27:47  9:26   189/683  F35-39  F# 1265 Stillwater       NY 
 4206 Karen T. Burns                40  1:27:47  9:26   137/639  F40-44  F# 1266 Cortland         NY 
 4207 Brian D. Waghorn              39  1:27:48  9:26   332/653  M35-39  M# 2941 Gansevoort       NY 
 4208 Eric Paul                     47  1:27:48  9:26   286/620  M45-49  M# 2942 New Hartford     NY 
 4209 Christine Moore               37  1:27:49  9:26   190/683  F35-39  F# 1267 East Meadow      NY 
 4210 Kimberly Reale                33  1:27:49  9:26   216/828  F30-34  F# 1268 New Hartford     NY 
 4211 Chub Bailly                   63  1:27:49  9:26    69/217  M60-64  M# 2943 Clinton          NY 
 4212 Maya O. Stang                 16  1:27:49  9:26    84/306  F15-19  F# 1269 Clinton          NY 
 4213 Les J. Wilson                 53  1:27:49  9:26   247/547  M50-54  M# 2944 Massena          NY 
 4214 Sarah Leahy                   24  1:27:49  9:26   195/708  F20-24  F# 1270 Syracuse         NY 
 4215 Keith Blenis                  37  1:27:50  9:26   333/653  M35-39  M# 2945 Utica            NY 
 4216 Meredith L. Furlong           40  1:27:50  9:26   138/639  F40-44  F# 1271 Oswego           NY 
 4217 Beth Tatusko                  39  1:27:50  9:26   191/683  F35-39  F# 1272 Syracuse         NY 
 4218 Kimberly Dauphin              19  1:27:51  9:26    85/306  F15-19  F# 1273 Sterling         NY 
 4219 Lorraine Raffa                58  1:27:51  9:26    26/208  F55-59  F# 1274 Manlius          NY 
 4220 John E. Stouffer              54  1:27:52  9:26   248/547  M50-54  M# 2946 Delmar           NY 
 4221 Elizabeth Grant               20  1:27:52  9:26   196/708  F20-24  F# 1275 Sterling         NY 
 4222 John S. Friedel, Iv           18  1:27:52  9:26   269/407  M15-19  M# 2947 Whitesboro       NY 
 4223 Brian Murray                  44  1:27:52  9:26   295/628  M40-44  M# 2948 Slingerlands     NY 
 4224 Kristina Hugar                28  1:27:53  9:26   258/994  F25-29  F# 1276 Ithaca           NY 
 4225 Heather Allen                 40  1:27:53  9:26   139/639  F40-44  F# 1277 Clinton          NY 
 4226 Matt Caruso                   29  1:27:53  9:26   470/867  M25-29  M# 2949 Syracuse         NY 
 4227 Tina Stehlin                  30  1:27:53  9:26   217/828  F30-34  F# 1278 Clifton Park     NY 
 4228 Daniel Bruce                  27  1:27:54  9:26   471/867  M25-29  M# 2950 Schenectady      NY 
 4229 Elizabeth Peterson            46  1:27:54  9:26    86/496  F45-49  F# 1279 Franklin         NY 
 4230 Mark D. Wallisky              44  1:27:54  9:26   296/628  M40-44  M# 2951 Horseheads       NY 
 4231 Raj K. Shrestha               28  1:27:55  9:26   472/867  M25-29  M# 2952 Syracuse         NY 
 4232 Erin Gall                     42  1:27:55  9:26   140/639  F40-44  F# 1280 New Hartford     NY 
 4233 Megan Cody                    38  1:27:55  9:26   192/683  F35-39  F# 1281 Loudonville      NY 
 4234 Megan M. King                 29  1:27:55  9:26   259/994  F25-29  F# 1282 West Winfield    NY 
 4235 Christian Weigandt            37  1:27:55  9:26   334/653  M35-39  M# 2953 Oriskany         NY 
 4236 Glen Zagorski                 50  1:27:55  9:26   249/547  M50-54  M# 2954 Penfield         NY 
 4237 Ross B. Berntson              42  1:27:56  9:26   297/628  M40-44  M# 2955 Clinton          NY 
 4238 Spencer S. Southern           30  1:27:57  9:27   427/821  M30-34  M# 2956 Rochester        NY 
 4239 Charles J. Delorme            40  1:27:57  9:27   298/628  M40-44  M# 2957 Sharon Springs   NY 
 4240 Denise M. Carlson             46  1:27:57  9:27    87/496  F45-49  F# 1283 Brewerton        NY 
 4241 Katey Wilhelm                 29  1:27:58  9:27   260/994  F25-29  F# 1284 Syracuse         NY 
 4242 Joel Middleby                 50  1:27:58  9:27   250/547  M50-54  M# 2958 Rome             NY 
 4243 Mary Sergott Lee              39  1:27:58  9:27   193/683  F35-39  F# 1285 Houston          TX 
 4244 John Hamm                     61  1:27:58  9:27    70/217  M60-64  M# 2959 Vermontville     NY 
 4245 Aaron Friot                   33  1:27:58  9:27   428/821  M30-34  M# 2960 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4246 David Forbes                  66  1:27:58  9:27    16/82   M65-69  M# 2961 Argyle           NY 
 4247 Gregg B. Riffle               55  1:27:58  9:27   182/448  M55-59  M# 2962 Clinton          NY 
 4248 Matthew Coppola               17  1:27:59  9:27   270/407  M15-19  M# 2963 Utica            NY 
 4249 Joe Hodges                    34  1:27:59  9:27   429/821  M30-34  M# 2964 Owego            NY 
 4250 Kathleen Gilhuley             56  1:27:59  9:27    27/208  F55-59  F# 1286 Brooklyn         NY 
 4251 Karen Sammon                  48  1:27:59  9:27    88/496  F45-49  F# 1287 Clinton          NY 
 4252 Aaron D. Leuthauser           31  1:27:59  9:27   430/821  M30-34  M# 2965 Yorkville        NY 
 4253 Keith O'Malley                50  1:28:01  9:27   251/547  M50-54  M# 2966 Wallkill         NY 
 4254 Michael P. Oconnell           35  1:28:01  9:27   335/653  M35-39  M# 2967 Delmar           NY 
 4255 Erin Russo                    40  1:28:02  9:27   141/639  F40-44  F# 1288 Claverack        NY 
 4256 Steven W. Gassner             15  1:28:02  9:27   271/407  M15-19  M# 2968 Marcy            NY 
 4257 Brandon K. Snyder             27  1:28:02  9:27   473/867  M25-29  M# 2969 West Edmeston    NY 
 4258 Jolene Paolozzi               20  1:28:03  9:27   197/708  F20-24  F# 1289 Clinton          NY 
 4259 David Sherwood                41  1:28:03  9:27   299/628  M40-44  M# 2970 Castleton        NY 
 4260 Patrick J. Carey              41  1:28:04  9:27   300/628  M40-44  M# 2971 New York         NY 
 4261 Don Ward                      49  1:28:04  9:27   287/620  M45-49  M# 2972 Auburn           NY 
 4262 Lauri A. Sidelko              40  1:28:04  9:27   142/639  F40-44  F# 1290 Old Town         ME 
 4263 Alexander Frechette           26  1:28:04  9:27   474/867  M25-29  M# 2973 Mexico           NY 
 4264 Paula Thimble                 49  1:28:04  9:27    89/496  F45-49  F# 1291 Milford          MA 
 4265 Andrew Malara                 33  1:28:04  9:27   431/821  M30-34  M# 2974 New Hartford     NY 
 4266 Konrad Mozdzen                18  1:28:04  9:27   272/407  M15-19  M# 2975 Holland Patent   NY 
 4267 Christina M. Collins          28  1:28:05  9:27   261/994  F25-29  F# 1292 Watervliet       NY 
 4268 Brittany M. Reo               25  1:28:05  9:27   262/994  F25-29  F# 1293 Wynantskill      NY 
 4269 Griffin Harmon                32  1:28:05  9:28   432/821  M30-34  M# 2976 East Syracuse    NY 
 4270 David Dacquino                54  1:28:06  9:28   252/547  M50-54  M# 2977 Washington       DC 
 4271 James Derrane                 47  1:28:06  9:28   288/620  M45-49  M# 2978 Utica            NY 
 4272 Ben Derrane                   19  1:28:06  9:28   273/407  M15-19  M# 2979 Utica            NY 
 4273 Carla West                    44  1:28:06  9:28   143/639  F40-44  F# 1294 Cortland         NY 
 4274 Robin Kiser                   41  1:28:07  9:28   144/639  F40-44  F# 1295 Endicott         NY 
 4275 Karyn Spengler                31  1:28:07  9:28   218/828  F30-34  F# 1296 Wayne            PA 
 4276 Erin J. Young                 31  1:28:07  9:28   219/828  F30-34  F# 1297 Liverpool        NY 
 4277 Margaret Catanzaro            35  1:28:08  9:28   194/683  F35-39  F# 1298 Liverpool        NY 
 4278 Phil Metzger                  55  1:28:08  9:28   183/448  M55-59  M# 2980 Norwich          NY 
 4279 Meghan Mazloom                42  1:28:08  9:28   145/639  F40-44  F# 1299 New Hartford     NY 
 4280 Mathiew A. Harris             22  1:28:09  9:28   334/603  M20-24  M# 2981 New Hartford     NY 
 4281 John Bullard                  30  1:28:10  9:28   433/821  M30-34  M# 2982 South Glens FallsNY 
 4282 Laura N. Kelley               34  1:28:10  9:28   220/828  F30-34  F# 1300 Manlius          NY 
 4283 Bob Listorti                  65  1:28:10  9:28    17/82   M65-69  M# 2983 Milford          CT 
 4284 Elizabeth Canty               33  1:28:10  9:28   221/828  F30-34  F# 1301 Brooklyn         NY 
 4285 Alesia L. Krupa               25  1:28:10  9:28   263/994  F25-29  F# 1302 New York Mills   NY 
 4286 Travis Buske                  43  1:28:10  9:28   301/628  M40-44  M# 2984 Rochester        NY 
 4287 Christopher P. O'Connell      25  1:28:11  9:28   475/867  M25-29  M# 2985 Chicago          IL 
 4288 Michael B. Carey              41  1:28:11  9:28   302/628  M40-44  M# 2986 Bethesda         MD 
 4289 Beth Savoy                    43  1:28:12  9:28   146/639  F40-44  F# 1303 Corning          NY 
 4290 David M. Roback               48  1:28:12  9:28   289/620  M45-49  M# 2987 Marcy            NY 
 4291 Eric Drummond                 29  1:28:13  9:28   476/867  M25-29  M# 2988 Vernon Center    NY 
 4292 Jill M. Alder                 47  1:28:14  9:28    90/496  F45-49  F# 1304 Clinton          NY 
 4293 John M. Rapasadi              54  1:28:15  9:28   253/547  M50-54  M# 2989 Canastota        NY 
 4294 Dave Ermacor                  24  1:28:16  9:29   335/603  M20-24  M# 2990 Whitesboro       NY 
 4295 Travis Waldref                42  1:28:16  9:29   303/628  M40-44  M# 2991 Syracuse         NY 
 4296 Hazel E. Phillips             32  1:28:16  9:29   434/821  M30-34  M# 2992 Utica            NY 
 4297 James Dimatteo                43  1:28:16  9:29   304/628  M40-44  M# 2993 Syracuse         NY 
 4298 Bill A. Cronise               57  1:28:16  9:29   184/448  M55-59  M# 2994 Liverpool        NY 
 4299 Alexis Deming                 22  1:28:17  9:29   198/708  F20-24  F# 1305 Oswego           NY 
 4300 Ryan O'Loughlin               33  1:28:17  9:29   435/821  M30-34  M# 2995 Pittsford        NY 
 4301 Lisa M. Easton                39  1:28:17  9:29   195/683  F35-39  F# 1306 Penfield         NY 
 4302 Alan Schnier                  45  1:28:17  9:29   290/620  M45-49  M# 2996 New Hartford     NY 
 4303 Timothy Prall                 29  1:28:17  9:29   477/867  M25-29  M# 2997 Latham           NY 
 4304 Linda Schottmiller            40  1:28:18  9:29   147/639  F40-44  F# 1307 Rochester        NY 
 4305 Erin G. Earl                  19  1:28:18  9:29    86/306  F15-19  F# 1308 Ilion            NY 
 4306 Christine Eaton               36  1:28:18  9:29   196/683  F35-39  F# 1309 Johnstown        NY 
 4307 Kate Gehrke                   18  1:28:18  9:29    87/306  F15-19  F# 1310 Belleville       NY 
 4308 Erin Tily                     26  1:28:18  9:29   264/994  F25-29  F# 1311 Fabius           NY 
 4309 Anita Taylor                  45  1:28:18  9:29    91/496  F45-49  F# 1312 Orleans          ON 
 4310 Jerry Humphrey                41  1:28:18  9:29   305/628  M40-44  M# 2998 Ilion            NY 
 4311 Geoffrey D. Howe              42  1:28:18  9:29   306/628  M40-44  M# 2999 Holland Patent   NY 
 4312 Heidi Caporale                47  1:28:19  9:29    92/496  F45-49  F# 1313 Marcy            NY 
 4313 Bridget D. Lamothe            35  1:28:19  9:29   197/683  F35-39  F# 1314 Burnt Hills      NY 
 4314 Todd Palmer                   35  1:28:19  9:29   336/653  M35-39  M# 3000 Albany           NY 
 4315 Kathryn A. Hores              26  1:28:19  9:29   265/994  F25-29  F# 1315 Endwell          NY 
 4316 Erin Doran                    30  1:28:20  9:29   222/828  F30-34  F# 1316 Baltimore        MD 
 4317 Lynda Poole                   49  1:28:20  9:29    93/496  F45-49  F# 1317 Fayetteville     NY 
 4318 Keith Poole                   49  1:28:20  9:29   291/620  M45-49  M# 3001 Fayetteville     NY 
 4319 Robert K. Hartley             43  1:28:20  9:29   307/628  M40-44  M# 3002 Athens           ON 
 4320 Virgnia Barren                59  1:28:20  9:29    28/208  F55-59  F# 1318 Vestal           NY 
 4321 Ashley M. Broadhurst          27  1:28:20  9:29   266/994  F25-29  F# 1319 Spencerport      NY 
 4322 Kevin P. Matteson             41  1:28:21  9:29   308/628  M40-44  M# 3003 Deansboro        NY 
 4323 James C. Marosek              30  1:28:21  9:29   436/821  M30-34  M# 3004 Herkimer         NY 
 4324 David P. Neuser               46  1:28:21  9:29   292/620  M45-49  M# 3005 Cicero           NY 
 4325 Michael L. Lally              57  1:28:21  9:29   185/448  M55-59  M# 3006 New Hartford     NY 
 4326 Vanessa N. Bentley            29  1:28:21  9:29   267/994  F25-29  F# 1320 Ithaca           NY 
 4327 John Sturbin                  62  1:28:21  9:29    71/217  M60-64  M# 3007 Fort Worth       TX 
 4328 Emily Poole                   19  1:28:21  9:29    88/306  F15-19  F# 1321 Fayetteville     NY 
 4329 Caleigh Trask                 25  1:28:21  9:29   268/994  F25-29  F# 1322 Utica            NY 
 4330 Josh M. Giddings              22  1:28:22  9:29   336/603  M20-24  M# 3008 Keeseville       NY 
 4331 Mark Howe                     51  1:28:22  9:29   254/547  M50-54  M# 3009 East Greenbush   NY 
 4332 Tammy Buck                    48  1:28:22  9:29    94/496  F45-49  F# 1323 Sylvan Beach     NY 
 4333 John Motto                    27  1:28:22  9:29   478/867  M25-29  M# 3010 Brooklyn         NY 
 4334 Ken P. Stabb                  56  1:28:22  9:29   186/448  M55-59  M# 3011 Boonville        NY 
 4335 Derrick Sica                  14  1:28:22  9:29    22/60   M01-14  M# 3012 Whitesboro       NY 
 4336 Sarah Mietz                   28  1:28:23  9:29   269/994  F25-29  F# 1324 Utica            NY 
 4337 Stephen S. Hajdasz            37  1:28:23  9:29   337/653  M35-39  M# 3013 Utica            NY 
 4338 Ryan Dempsey                  29  1:28:23  9:29   479/867  M25-29  M# 3014 Whitesboro       NY 
 4339 Tami Stone                    49  1:28:23  9:29    95/496  F45-49  F# 1325 Jamesville       NY 
 4340 Amy Balio                     32  1:28:24  9:29   223/828  F30-34  F# 1326 Frankfort        NY 
 4341 Gretchen Claffey              22  1:28:24  9:29   199/708  F20-24  F# 1327 Hopkinton        MA 
 4342 Dawn Dinardi                  40  1:28:24  9:30   148/639  F40-44  F# 1328 Whitesboro       NY 
 4343 Lawrence Clark                51  1:28:24  9:30   255/547  M50-54  M# 3015 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4344 Philip C. Caporale            40  1:28:25  9:30   309/628  M40-44  M# 3016 Utica            NY 
 4345 James Sierpien                31  1:28:25  9:30   437/821  M30-34  M# 3017 Liverpool        NY 
 4346 Justin M. Gestrich            25  1:28:26  9:30   480/867  M25-29  M# 3018 Utica            NY 
 4347 Joe Coffay                    29  1:28:27  9:30   481/867  M25-29  M# 3019 Utica            NY 
 4348 Genaro Scampone               21  1:28:27  9:30   337/603  M20-24  M# 3020 Utica            NY 
 4349 Eric Goodwin                  40  1:28:27  9:30   310/628  M40-44  M# 3021 Lakeland         FL 
 4350 Mark S. Broedel               52  1:28:27  9:30   256/547  M50-54  M# 3022 Hubbardsville    NY 
 4351 Susan Narby                   42  1:28:27  9:30   149/639  F40-44  F# 1329 Bath             NY 
 4352 Todd Farney                   41  1:28:27  9:30   311/628  M40-44  M# 3023 Lowville         NY 
 4353 Jennifer Potrzeba             36  1:28:27  9:30   198/683  F35-39  F# 1330 Treadwell        NY 
 4354 John Sierotnik                30  1:28:27  9:30   438/821  M30-34  M# 3024 Syracuse         NY 
 4355 Gregory B. McLean             56  1:28:27  9:30   187/448  M55-59  M# 3025 Clinton          NY 
 4356 Kyle Hutchinson               24  1:28:28  9:30   338/603  M20-24  M# 3026 New Hartford     NY 
 4357 Nicole E. Petrone             23  1:28:28  9:30   200/708  F20-24  F# 1331 Utica            NY 
 4358 Matt Dembrow                  55  1:28:28  9:30   188/448  M55-59  M# 3027 Akron            NY 
 4359 Jean M. Bready                53  1:28:28  9:30    65/375  F50-54  F# 1332 Fayetteville     NY 
 4360 Coneie A. Munio               26  1:28:29  9:30   482/867  M25-29  M# 3028 West Winfield    NY 
 4361 Michael C. Heburn             42  1:28:29  9:30   312/628  M40-44  M# 3029 Lockport         NY 
 4362 Anna Kopp                     29  1:28:30  9:30   270/994  F25-29  F# 1333 Syracuse         NY 
 4363 Elsa Slater                   42  1:28:30  9:30   150/639  F40-44  F# 1334 Caldwell         NJ 
 4364 Todd Jennings                 50  1:28:30  9:30   257/547  M50-54  M# 3030 Monroe           NY 
 4365 Mary Schilling                21  1:28:31  9:30   201/708  F20-24  F# 1335 Oneida           NY 
 4366 James Smith                   25  1:28:31  9:30   483/867  M25-29  M# 3031 Oneida           NY 
 4367 Stephen J. Paravati           21  1:28:31  9:30   339/603  M20-24  M# 3032 New Hartford     NY 
 4368 Michael Kupiec                52  1:28:31  9:30   258/547  M50-54  M# 3033 Whitesboro       NY 
 4369 William Gibbons               22  1:28:31  9:30   340/603  M20-24  M# 3034 Scotia           NY 
 4370 Robert A. Fiorentino          49  1:28:32  9:30   293/620  M45-49  M# 3035 Springfield CenteNY 
 4371 David A. Hatch                58  1:28:32  9:30   189/448  M55-59  M# 3036 Chittenango      NY 
 4372 Joie Grimaldi                 15  1:28:32  9:30    89/306  F15-19  F# 1336 Frankfort        NY 
 4373 Matthew Buonanno              30  1:28:32  9:30   439/821  M30-34  M# 3037 Malta            NY 
 4374 Danielle Centolella           27  1:28:32  9:30   271/994  F25-29  F# 1337 Utica            NY 
 4375 Joy Toepp                     35  1:28:32  9:30   199/683  F35-39  F# 1338 Liverpool        NY 
 4376 Kayla May                     21  1:28:32  9:30   202/708  F20-24  F# 1339 Norwich          NY 
 4377 Scott Bush                    30  1:28:33  9:30   440/821  M30-34  M# 3038 East Rutherford  NJ 
 4378 David Pierson                 36  1:28:33  9:30   338/653  M35-39  M# 3039 Constantia       NY 
 4379 Stephanie M. Lopus            30  1:28:33  9:31   224/828  F30-34  F# 1340 Utica            NY 
 4380 Louis Tehan                   30  1:28:34  9:31   441/821  M30-34  M# 3040 New York         NY 
 4381 Jessica Tehan                 29  1:28:34  9:31   272/994  F25-29  F# 1341 New York         NY 
 4382 Sarah Stephens                35  1:28:34  9:31   200/683  F35-39  F# 1342 Clinton          NY 
 4383 Janelle Lamonte               30  1:28:34  9:31   225/828  F30-34  F# 1343 East Syracuse    NY 
 4384 Kristen Schreer               43  1:28:34  9:31   151/639  F40-44  F# 1344 Glenville        NY 
 4385 Lynn M. Morck                 44  1:28:35  9:31   152/639  F40-44  F# 1345 Amsterdam        NY 
 4386 Kristen R. Drake              39  1:28:35  9:31   201/683  F35-39  F# 1346 Sherrill         NY 
 4387 Joseph Raffa                  62  1:28:35  9:31    72/217  M60-64  M# 3041 Manlius          NY 
 4388 Andrew Snyder                 30  1:28:35  9:31   442/821  M30-34  M# 3042 Rego Park        NY 
 4389 Megan E. Parker               26  1:28:35  9:31   273/994  F25-29  F# 1347 Albany           NY 
 4390 Kyle Snyder                   27  1:28:36  9:31   484/867  M25-29  M# 3043 Beacon           NY 
 4391 Jonathan D. Szczesniak        23  1:28:36  9:31   341/603  M20-24  M# 3044 Whitesboro       NY 
 4392 Dana L. Dowe                  33  1:28:36  9:31   226/828  F30-34  F# 1348 Astoria          NY 
 4393 Emil Azer                     34  1:28:36  9:31   443/821  M30-34  M# 3045 Manlius          NY 
 4394 Eric P. Beauregard            38  1:28:36  9:31   339/653  M35-39  M# 3046 Waterford        NY 
 4395 Denise J. Randt               39  1:28:36  9:31   202/683  F35-39  F# 1349 Ilion            NY 
 4396 Gordon Ruckdeschel            44  1:28:36  9:31   313/628  M40-44  M# 3047 New York         NY 
 4397 Jeffrey W. Wiltsie            22  1:28:36  9:31   342/603  M20-24  M# 3048 Oneonta          NY 
 4398 AJ Malta                      27  1:28:37  9:31   485/867  M25-29  M# 3049 New York         NY 
 4399 Hope A. Childress             37  1:28:37  9:31   203/683  F35-39  F# 1350 Davidson         NC 
 4400 Rachel Crosley                20  1:28:37  9:31   203/708  F20-24  F# 1351 Clinton          NY 
 4401 John S. Lemmo                 62  1:28:37  9:31    73/217  M60-64  M# 3050 Princeton        NJ 
 4402 Alexandra Scaramella          25  1:28:38  9:31   274/994  F25-29  F# 1352 New York         NY 
 4403 Robert D. Hansford            36  1:28:38  9:31   340/653  M35-39  M# 3051 Churchville      NY 
 4404 Larissa English               29  1:28:38  9:31   275/994  F25-29  F# 1353 Fayetteville     NY 
 4405 Kayla Farmer                  25  1:28:38  9:31   276/994  F25-29  F# 1354 Pulaski          NY 
 4406 Mark Philpott                 54  1:28:38  9:31   259/547  M50-54  M# 3052 Bainbridge       NY 
 4407 Adam C. Tritten               26  1:28:38  9:31   486/867  M25-29  M# 3053 Whitesboro       NY 
 4408 Paul Rotter                   45  1:28:38  9:31   294/620  M45-49  M# 3054 Rome             NY 
 4409 Jill Lieber                   45  1:28:39  9:31    96/496  F45-49  F# 1355 Getzville        NY 
 4410 Aaron Case                    33  1:28:39  9:31   444/821  M30-34  M# 3055 Camillus         NY 
 4411 Michelle Breidenbach          41  1:28:40  9:31   153/639  F40-44  F# 1356 Fayetteville     NY 
 4412 Christopher Moran             31  1:28:40  9:31   445/821  M30-34  M# 3056 Rockville        MD 
 4413 Daniel P. Connors             45  1:28:40  9:31   295/620  M45-49  M# 3057 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4414 Ryan E. Graziano              40  1:28:40  9:31   314/628  M40-44  M# 3058 New Hartford     NY 
 4415 Lauren S. Christensen         28  1:28:40  9:31   277/994  F25-29  F# 1357 Deerfield        NY 
 4416 Alicca Kowalczyk              25  1:28:40  9:31   278/994  F25-29  F# 1358 Utica            NY 
 4417 John Brennan                  47  1:28:40  9:31   296/620  M45-49  M# 3059 Barneveld        NY 
 4418 Luke R. Doeing                29  1:28:41  9:31   487/867  M25-29  M# 3060 Syracuse         NY 
 4419 Patrick Dicrasto              44  1:28:41  9:31   315/628  M40-44  M# 3061 Liverpool        NY 
 4420 Debra Woloschin               52  1:28:41  9:31    66/375  F50-54  F# 1359 Remsenburg       NY 
 4421 Danielle Marino               33  1:28:41  9:31   227/828  F30-34  F# 1360 Utica            NY 
 4422 Doug Buschatzke               46  1:28:42  9:31   297/620  M45-49  M# 3062 Oneida           NY 
 4423 William R. Gibson             60  1:28:42  9:31    74/217  M60-64  M# 3063 Cooperstown      NY 
 4424 Sarah M. Quandt               27  1:28:43  9:31   279/994  F25-29  F# 1361 Saratoga Springs NY 
 4425 John P. Decker                37  1:28:44  9:32   341/653  M35-39  M# 3064 Glen Ridge       NJ 
 4426 James S. Garvey               62  1:28:44  9:32    75/217  M60-64  M# 3065 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4427 Gary Wilson                   45  1:28:44  9:32   298/620  M45-49  M# 3066 Fulton           NY 
 4428 John W. Dipasquale            36  1:28:44  9:32   342/653  M35-39  M# 3067 Fairport         NY 
 4429 Michael P. Gentile            28  1:28:45  9:32   488/867  M25-29  M# 3068 Waterville       NY 
 4430 Kristen M. Collea             32  1:28:45  9:32   228/828  F30-34  F# 1362 Whitesboro       NY 
 4431 Danny McPeck                  28  1:28:45  9:32   489/867  M25-29  M# 3069 Auburn           NY 
 4432 Connor Benincasa              19  1:28:46  9:32   274/407  M15-19  M# 3070 New Hartford     NY 
 4433 Brian Collea                  32  1:28:46  9:32   446/821  M30-34  M# 3071 Whitesboro       NY 
 4434 Peter M. Edic                 53  1:28:46  9:32   260/547  M50-54  M# 3072 Utica            NY 
 4435 Jared Oakley                  36  1:28:46  9:32   343/653  M35-39  M# 3073 Buffalo          NY 
 4436 David W. McComb               36  1:28:47  9:32   344/653  M35-39  M# 3074 Brooklyn         NY 
 4437 Jessica Malzman               28  1:28:47  9:32   280/994  F25-29  F# 1363 Manlius          NY 
 4438 Zachary Kaye                  18  1:28:47  9:32   275/407  M15-19  M# 3075 New Hartford     NY 
 4439 Juliana H. Attilio            34  1:28:47  9:32   229/828  F30-34  F# 1364 Whitesboro       NY 
 4440 Summer Killian                33  1:28:48  9:32   230/828  F30-34  F# 1365 Ithaca           NY 
 4441 Robert L. Watson              53  1:28:48  9:32   261/547  M50-54  M# 3076 Voorheesville    NY 
 4442 Andrew Cunningham             48  1:28:48  9:32   299/620  M45-49  M# 3077 Lafayette        NY 
 4443 Markvic D. Naniong            21  1:28:48  9:32   343/603  M20-24  M# 3078 Boston           MA 
 4444 John R. Adams                 47  1:28:48  9:32   300/620  M45-49  M# 3079 Buffalo          NY 
 4445 Steven Savoca                 48  1:28:49  9:32   301/620  M45-49  M# 3080 Fairport         NY 
 4446 Julie E. Delmedico            29  1:28:49  9:32   281/994  F25-29  F# 1366 Utica            NY 
 4447 Carly Spinella                26  1:28:49  9:32   282/994  F25-29  F# 1367 Sauquoit         NY 
 4448 Stefanie M. Woods             40  1:28:49  9:32   154/639  F40-44  F# 1368 Cicero           NY 
 4449 Matthew J. Lesniak            45  1:28:49  9:32   302/620  M45-49  M# 3081 Albany           NY 
 4450 Howard D. Holdridge           49  1:28:49  9:32   303/620  M45-49  M# 3082 Vernon           NY 
 4451 Russ Williams                 33  1:28:49  9:32   447/821  M30-34  M# 3083 Marcy            NY 
 4452 Sarah Moore                   26  1:28:49  9:32   283/994  F25-29  F# 1369 Brooktondale     NY 
 4453 Chad W. Lesniak               32  1:28:50  9:32   448/821  M30-34  M# 3084 Newport          NY 
 4454 Barbara A. Davi               50  1:28:50  9:32    67/375  F50-54  F# 1370 Hudson           NY 
 4455 Jessica Armstrong             38  1:28:50  9:32   204/683  F35-39  F# 1371 Camden           NY 
 4456 Thomas W. Smith               51  1:28:50  9:32   262/547  M50-54  M# 3085 Mexico           NY 
 4457 Olivia Graziano               19  1:28:50  9:32    90/306  F15-19  F# 1372 Grand Island     NY 
 4458 William Staelens              39  1:28:50  9:32   345/653  M35-39  M# 3086 Waterville       NY 
 4459 Genevieve Leclair             45  1:28:50  9:32    97/496  F45-49  F# 1373 Montreal         QC 
 4460 Terry G. Hodge                50  1:28:50  9:32   263/547  M50-54  M# 3087 Brockville       ON 
 4461 Dan Murphy                    32  1:28:50  9:32   449/821  M30-34  M# 3088 Saratoga Springs NY 
 4462 Sharon Lanza                  50  1:28:51  9:32    68/375  F50-54  F# 1374 Herkimer         NY 
 4463 Christine Morgan              35  1:28:51  9:32   205/683  F35-39  F# 1375 Old Forge        NY 
 4464 Joseph Yozzo                  30  1:28:51  9:32   450/821  M30-34  M# 3089 Utica            NY 
 4465 Jessica Bushey                24  1:28:51  9:32   204/708  F20-24  F# 1376 New York         NY 
 4466 Joseph M. Morse               36  1:28:51  9:32   346/653  M35-39  M# 3090 Ithaca           NY 
 4467 Andrew Miller                 27  1:28:51  9:32   490/867  M25-29  M# 3091 Rome             NY 
 4468 Daniel Sindone                41  1:28:52  9:33   316/628  M40-44  M# 3092 Liverpool        NY 
 4469 Richard Matrassi              45  1:28:53  9:33   304/620  M45-49  M# 3093 Utica            NY 
 4470 Richard J. Fess               47  1:28:53  9:33   305/620  M45-49  M# 3094 Fayetteville     NY 
 4471 Carolyn M. Ingalls            38  1:28:53  9:33   206/683  F35-39  F# 1377 West Winfield    NY 
 4472 Thomas A. Durso, II           47  1:28:53  9:33   306/620  M45-49  M# 3095 Utica            NY 
 4473 Lacey Warner                  28  1:28:53  9:33   284/994  F25-29  F# 1378 Mohawk           NY 
 4474 Marissa Kalil                 34  1:28:53  9:33   231/828  F30-34  F# 1379 Sauquoit         NY 
 4475 John Eckert                   59  1:28:53  9:33   190/448  M55-59  M# 3096 Bridgeport       NY 
 4476 Shannon Brandes               37  1:28:53  9:33   207/683  F35-39  F# 1380 Williamsville    NY 
 4477 Debbie L. Napoli              45  1:28:53  9:33    98/496  F45-49  F# 1381 Utica            NY 
 4478 Stacey Kelley                 37  1:28:54  9:33   208/683  F35-39  F# 1382 Albany           NY 
 4479 Daniel M. Durr                27  1:28:54  9:33   491/867  M25-29  M# 3097 Philadelphia     PA 
 4480 Gina M. Welch                 41  1:28:54  9:33   155/639  F40-44  F# 1383 Marcy            NY 
 4481 Dale Lallier                  51  1:28:54  9:33   264/547  M50-54  M# 3098 Sauquoit         NY 
 4482 Travis Talerico               21  1:28:54  9:33   344/603  M20-24  M# 3099 Rome             NY 
 4483 Nicole A. Talma               37  1:28:54  9:33   209/683  F35-39  F# 1384 Wellesley        MA 
 4484 Talie J. Hanifin              35  1:28:54  9:33   210/683  F35-39  F# 1385 Camden           NY 
 4485 Bernadette Erlichman          19  1:28:54  9:33    91/306  F15-19  F# 1386 Waterville       NY 
 4486 Alex Humphreys                39  1:28:54  9:33   347/653  M35-39  M# 3100 Beacon           NY 
 4487 William Gurney                48  1:28:55  9:33   307/620  M45-49  M# 3101 Niskayuna        NY 
 4488 Amy Sauer                     38  1:28:55  9:33   211/683  F35-39  F# 1387 Camden           NY 
 4489 Jesse L. Cimino               19  1:28:55  9:33   276/407  M15-19  M# 3102 Frankfort        NY 
 4490 Mary Beth Erlichman           52  1:28:55  9:33    69/375  F50-54  F# 1388 Waterville       NY 
 4491 Manch McLaughlin              60  1:28:55  9:33    76/217  M60-64  M# 3103 Albany           NY 
 4492 Alexander H. Sike             26  1:28:55  9:33   492/867  M25-29  M# 3104 Barneveld        NY 
 4493 Sarah Lockwood                33  1:28:56  9:33   232/828  F30-34  F# 1389 Syracuse         NY 
 4494 Frank J. Giardino             56  1:28:56  9:33   191/448  M55-59  M# 3105 Rome             NY 
 4495 Will Bernatovich              20  1:28:56  9:33   345/603  M20-24  M# 3106 Brewerton        NY 
 4496 Benjamin Lockwood             33  1:28:56  9:33   451/821  M30-34  M# 3107 Syracuse         NY 
 4497 Toby Lindfield                34  1:28:56  9:33   452/821  M30-34  M# 3108 Waterville       NY 
 4498 Sarah I. Cifonelli            20  1:28:56  9:33   205/708  F20-24  F# 1390 Sauquoit         NY 
 4499 Stacey Meissner               33  1:28:56  9:33   233/828  F30-34  F# 1391 East Nassau      NY 
 4500 Nichole K. Turck              36  1:28:56  9:33   212/683  F35-39  F# 1392 Croghan          NY 
 4501 Jon Thies                     37  1:28:57  9:33   348/653  M35-39  M# 3109 Liverpool        NY 
 4502 Stephanie J. Zanetti          24  1:28:57  9:33   206/708  F20-24  F# 1393 Bridgewater      NY 
 4503 Tucker D. Green               33  1:28:57  9:33   453/821  M30-34  M# 3110 Fayetteville     NY 
 4504 Meghan Brost                  30  1:28:57  9:33   234/828  F30-34  F# 1394 Delmar           NY 
 4505 Christopher Burak             45  1:28:58  9:33   308/620  M45-49  M# 3111 Matthews         NC 
 4506 Jj Maderos                    43  1:28:58  9:33   317/628  M40-44  M# 3112 Brewerton        NY 
 4507 Chuck Serafin                 41  1:28:58  9:33   318/628  M40-44  M# 3113 Utica            NY 
 4508 Heather Ansorge               33  1:28:58  9:33   235/828  F30-34  F# 1395 New Hope         PA 
 4509 Rose Marie Mango              29  1:28:59  9:33   285/994  F25-29  F# 1396 Buffalo          NY 
 4510 Michael Rotach                30  1:28:59  9:33   454/821  M30-34  M# 3114 Utica            NY 
 4511 Wendy Kolceski                40  1:28:59  9:33   156/639  F40-44  F# 1397 Syracuse         NY 
 4512 Michele L. Davis              38  1:29:00  9:33   213/683  F35-39  F# 1398 Utica            NY 
 4513 Deb Spilman                   31  1:29:00  9:33   236/828  F30-34  F# 1399 Oswego           NY 
 4514 Nathan Beasley                39  1:29:00  9:33   349/653  M35-39  M# 3115 Lycoming         NY 
 4515 Lisa M. Trencansky            33  1:29:00  9:33   237/828  F30-34  F# 1400 Dryden           NY 
 4516 Maureen Wagner                47  1:29:00  9:33    99/496  F45-49  F# 1401 Dewitt           NY 
 4517 Erin K. McElwain              14  1:29:00  9:33     8/34   F01-14  F# 1402 Clayville        NY 
 4518 Michael Sarayno               43  1:29:01  9:33   319/628  M40-44  M# 3116 Troy             NY 
 4519 Merv Hodgson                  75  1:29:01  9:33     1/7    M75-79  M# 3117 Maitland         ON 
 4520 Doug Watson                   46  1:29:01  9:33   309/620  M45-49  M# 3118 Sherrill         NY 
 4521 John F. Montesano, Jr.        31  1:29:01  9:33   455/821  M30-34  M# 3119 Albany           NY 
 4522 Jacob G. Ellison              22  1:29:02  9:34   346/603  M20-24  M# 3120 Dewitt           NY 
 4523 Kevin Bailey                  43  1:29:02  9:34   320/628  M40-44  M# 3121 Keuka Park       NY 
 4524 Susan J. Becker               34  1:29:02  9:34   238/828  F30-34  F# 1403 Remsen           NY 
 4525 Juli-Anne Stratton            42  1:29:02  9:34   157/639  F40-44  F# 1404 Camillus         NY 
 4526 Julie A. Aquilio              40  1:29:03  9:34   158/639  F40-44  F# 1405 Sayre            PA 
 4527 Leigh Derue                   33  1:29:03  9:34   239/828  F30-34  F# 1406 Lycoming         NY 
 4528 Steven A. Kinsella, Jr.       19  1:29:03  9:34   277/407  M15-19  M# 3122 Schuyler         NY 
 4529 Jill Downs                    32  1:29:04  9:34   240/828  F30-34  F# 1407 Clinton          NY 
 4530 Frank Scarchilli              44  1:29:04  9:34   321/628  M40-44  M# 3123 Sauquoit         NY 
 4531 Mallory Johnston              24  1:29:04  9:34   207/708  F20-24  F# 1408 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4532 Brett Pennefeather            32  1:29:04  9:34   456/821  M30-34  M# 3124 Binghamton       NY 
 4533 Jon Orr                       41  1:29:04  9:34   322/628  M40-44  M# 3125 Moon Township    PA 
 4534 Shane P. Sullivan             27  1:29:04  9:34   493/867  M25-29  M# 3126 Fabius           NY 
 4535 Karli O. Walsh                39  1:29:05  9:34   214/683  F35-39  F# 1409 Treadwell        NY 
 4536 Richard Savicki               39  1:29:05  9:34   350/653  M35-39  M# 3127 Stony Brook      NY 
 4537 Dan Smith                     26  1:29:06  9:34   494/867  M25-29  M# 3128 Clinton          NY 
 4538 Carl Ruffalo                  46  1:29:07  9:34   310/620  M45-49  M# 3129 Whitesboro       NY 
 4539 Karen Krogman                 26  1:29:07  9:34   286/994  F25-29  F# 1410 Liverpool        NY 
 4540 Laura A. Cassada              36  1:29:08  9:34   215/683  F35-39  F# 1411 Liverpool        NY 
 4541 Mary E. Gigliotti             20  1:29:08  9:34   208/708  F20-24  F# 1412 New Hartford     NY 
 4542 Kristin Alcuri                30  1:29:08  9:34   241/828  F30-34  F# 1413 Utica            NY 
 4543 Erika Adigun                  39  1:29:08  9:34   216/683  F35-39  F# 1414 Clay             NY 
 4544 Aileen Viel                   31  1:29:08  9:34   242/828  F30-34  F# 1415 New Hartford     NY 
 4545 Cynthia A. Jaconski           37  1:29:08  9:34   217/683  F35-39  F# 1416 East Greenbush   NY 
 4546 Kelley Corbett                60  1:29:08  9:34    77/217  M60-64  M# 3130 Brewerton        NY 
 4547 Paul M. Sola                  25  1:29:09  9:34   495/867  M25-29  M# 3131 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 4548 Bradlee Chapman               36  1:29:09  9:34   351/653  M35-39  M# 3132 Richfield SpringsNY 
 4549 Casondra L. Hamilton          30  1:29:09  9:34   243/828  F30-34  F# 1417 Harpursville     NY 
 4550 Melanie Nobles                31  1:29:09  9:34   244/828  F30-34  F# 1418 New Hartford     NY 
 4551 Calli Shrey                   21  1:29:10  9:34   209/708  F20-24  F# 1419 Sauquoit         NY 
 4552 Cameron Miller                19  1:29:10  9:34   278/407  M15-19  M# 3133 New Hartford     NY 
 4553 Chris Haney                   45  1:29:10  9:34   311/620  M45-49  M# 3134 Bainbridge       NY 
 4554 Evan Springer                 27  1:29:10  9:34   496/867  M25-29  M# 3135 Albany           NY 
 4555 Tim Gordon                    53  1:29:10  9:34   265/547  M50-54  M# 3136 Brockport        NY 
 4556 Mary Ana McKay                21  1:29:10  9:34   210/708  F20-24  F# 1420 Perry            NY 
 4557 Kailey St. George             23  1:29:10  9:34   211/708  F20-24  F# 1421 Penfield         NY 
 4558 Corey Pardee                  18  1:29:11  9:35   279/407  M15-19  M# 3137 Clark Mills      NY 
 4559 Bradley M. Moss               22  1:29:11  9:35   347/603  M20-24  M# 3138 Rochester        NY 
 4560 Jason Guernsey                23  1:29:11  9:35   348/603  M20-24  M# 3139 Cherry Valley    NY 
 4561 David Houck                   47  1:29:11  9:35   312/620  M45-49  M# 3140 East Syracuse    NY 
 4562 Michael P. McLean             49  1:29:11  9:35   313/620  M45-49  M# 3141 Colton           NY 
 4563 Catherine O'Brien             27  1:29:11  9:35   287/994  F25-29  F# 1422 Clifton Park     NY 
 4564 Genevieve Powell              28  1:29:12  9:35   288/994  F25-29  F# 1423 Syracuse         NY 
 4565 Heather Lavancher             38  1:29:12  9:35   218/683  F35-39  F# 1424 Syracuse         NY 
 4566 David Coene                   43  1:29:12  9:35   323/628  M40-44  M# 3142 Ontario          NY 
 4567 Sarah Kaufman                 33  1:29:12  9:35   245/828  F30-34  F# 1425 Brooklyn         NY 
 4568 Kara Bisaccia                 38  1:29:12  9:35   219/683  F35-39  F# 1426 New Hartford     NY 
 4569 Scott K. Simone               43  1:29:12  9:35   324/628  M40-44  M# 3143 Johnstown        NY 
 4570 Farah Visslailli              28  1:29:12  9:35   289/994  F25-29  F# 1427 Brooklyn         NY 
 4571 Zack S. Simone                17  1:29:12  9:35   280/407  M15-19  M# 3144 Johnstown        NY 
 4572 Tom Szatko                    50  1:29:13  9:35   266/547  M50-54  M# 3145 Penfield         NY 
 4573 Matthew J. Haag               28  1:29:13  9:35   497/867  M25-29  M# 3146 Lowville         NY 
 4574 Michael E. Fish               42  1:29:13  9:35   325/628  M40-44  M# 3147 Sodus            NY 
 4575 Jason J. Szczesniak           36  1:29:14  9:35   352/653  M35-39  M# 3148 Rome             NY 
 4576 Jessica J. Haag               29  1:29:14  9:35   290/994  F25-29  F# 1428 Lowville         NY 
 4577 Margaret Applegate            21  1:29:14  9:35   212/708  F20-24  F# 1429 West Winfield    NY 
 4578 Gail Whitman                  53  1:29:15  9:35    70/375  F50-54  F# 1430 Oneida           NY 
 4579 Michael Romeo                 30  1:29:15  9:35   457/821  M30-34  M# 3149 Whitesboro       NY 
 4580 Joseph J. Aiello              38  1:29:15  9:35   353/653  M35-39  M# 3150 Utica            NY 
 4581 Bryan Schuff                  29  1:29:15  9:35   498/867  M25-29  M# 3151 Brockport        NY 
 4582 Sara E. Smith                 26  1:29:16  9:35   291/994  F25-29  F# 1431 Syracuse         NY 
 4583 Jason R. Miller               37  1:29:16  9:35   354/653  M35-39  M# 3152 Westborough      MA 
 4584 Kevin Corrigan                33  1:29:16  9:35   458/821  M30-34  M# 3153 Utica            NY 
 4585 Lindsey Callahan              31  1:29:17  9:35   246/828  F30-34  F# 1432 Latham           NY 
 4586 Joe Worth                     47  1:29:17  9:35   314/620  M45-49  M# 3154 Orchard Park     NY 
 4587 Brian S. Maclaughlin, Jr.     28  1:29:17  9:35   499/867  M25-29  M# 3155 Raymond          NH 
 4588 Andrea M. Viel                27  1:29:17  9:35   292/994  F25-29  F# 1433 New Hartford     NY 
 4589 Jennifer Crowe                28  1:29:17  9:35   293/994  F25-29  F# 1434 Brewerton        NY 
 4590 James D. Thomas               66  1:29:17  9:35    18/82   M65-69  M# 3156 Castleton        NY 
 4591 Rebecca M. Pepperine          34  1:29:18  9:35   247/828  F30-34  F# 1435 Utica            NY 
 4592 Chris Abbott                  40  1:29:18  9:35   326/628  M40-44  M# 3157 Syracuse         NY 
 4593 Paul Gibbs                    59  1:29:18  9:35   192/448  M55-59  M# 3158 Adams Center     NY 
 4594 Megan Peckham                 31  1:29:18  9:35   248/828  F30-34  F# 1436 Madison          NY 
 4595 Nicole R. Kasprowicz          24  1:29:18  9:35   213/708  F20-24  F# 1437 Holland Patent   NY 
 4596 Ted E. Nisbett                52  1:29:18  9:35   267/547  M50-54  M# 3159 Inman            SC 
 4597 Richard Peckham               44  1:29:18  9:35   327/628  M40-44  M# 3160 Madison          NY 
 4598 Michael F. Hill               64  1:29:19  9:35    78/217  M60-64  M# 3161 Remsen           NY 
 4599 Michael J. Donaruma           24  1:29:19  9:35   349/603  M20-24  M# 3162 New Hartford     NY 
 4600 Julie Houghmaster             44  1:29:20  9:35   159/639  F40-44  F# 1438 Sackets Harbor   NY 
 4601 Brian R. Gaffney              22  1:29:20  9:35   350/603  M20-24  M# 3163 New Hartford     NY 
 4602 Renee D. Boroughs             43  1:29:20  9:35   160/639  F40-44  F# 1439 Fayetteville     NY 
 4603 Alice Kirst                   21  1:29:20  9:36   214/708  F20-24  F# 1440 Madison          WI 
 4604 Shirley Toth                  49  1:29:20  9:36   100/496  F45-49  F# 1441 Rome             NY 
 4605 Anna Romano                   23  1:29:20  9:36   215/708  F20-24  F# 1442 New York         NY 
 4606 Paul Ratazzi                  47  1:29:20  9:36   315/620  M45-49  M# 3164 Rome             NY 
 4607 Anika M. Roberts              14  1:29:21  9:36     9/34   F01-14  F# 1443 Holland Patent   NY 
 4608 Chad Binney                   31  1:29:21  9:36   459/821  M30-34  M# 3165 Albany           NY 
 4609 Courtney A. Collins           21  1:29:21  9:36   216/708  F20-24  F# 1444 Oswego           NY 
 4610 Jonathan P. Hebert            21  1:29:21  9:36   351/603  M20-24  M# 3166 Little Falls     NY 
 4611 Christopher T. Capraro        41  1:29:22  9:36   328/628  M40-44  M# 3167 Utica            NY 
 4612 Benjamin Fell                 37  1:29:22  9:36   355/653  M35-39  M# 3168 Farmington       NY 
 4613 Alan A. Fafard                47  1:29:22  9:36   316/620  M45-49  M# 3169 Manchester       CT 
 4614 Emily Lalonde                 18  1:29:22  9:36    92/306  F15-19  F# 1445 Ilion            NY 
 4615 Deborah A. Fafard             50  1:29:22  9:36    71/375  F50-54  F# 1446 Manchester       CT 
 4616 Eric Soltys                   41  1:29:22  9:36   329/628  M40-44  M# 3170 Lagrangeville    NY 
 4617 Jason A. Goodman              31  1:29:23  9:36   460/821  M30-34  M# 3171 Buffalo          NY 
 4618 Kerrie Johnston               37  1:29:23  9:36   220/683  F35-39  F# 1447 Earlville        NY 
 4619 Adriana M. Surprenant         19  1:29:23  9:36    93/306  F15-19  F# 1448 Utica            NY 
 4620 Ryan Goggin                   27  1:29:23  9:36   500/867  M25-29  M# 3172 Poland           NY 
 4621 Samuel W. Adams               20  1:29:24  9:36   352/603  M20-24  M# 3173 Oneida           NY 
 4622 Alan Coholan                  26  1:29:24  9:36   501/867  M25-29  M# 3174 Syracuse         NY 
 4623 Nicholas M. Giruzzi           18  1:29:24  9:36   281/407  M15-19  M# 3175 Rochester        NY 
 4624 Jessica Palmer                32  1:29:24  9:36   249/828  F30-34  F# 1449 Syracuse         NY 
 4625 Michelle L. Komacek           44  1:29:24  9:36   161/639  F40-44  F# 1450 Whitesboro       NY 
 4626 Crystal M. Fazekas            27  1:29:24  9:36   294/994  F25-29  F# 1451 Rome             NY 
 4627 Shawn Chartrand               30  1:29:24  9:36   461/821  M30-34  M# 3176 Vernon           NY 
 4628 Amy B. Eustace                34  1:29:25  9:36   250/828  F30-34  F# 1452 Hamburg          NY 
 4629 Christopher Brantley          33  1:29:25  9:36   462/821  M30-34  M# 3177 Oxford           NY 
 4630 Alexa Fland                   33  1:29:25  9:36   251/828  F30-34  F# 1453 Moravia          NY 
 4631 Christopher J. Mathews        20  1:29:25  9:36   353/603  M20-24  M# 3178 Frankfort        NY 
 4632 Robert Adamczyk               31  1:29:25  9:36   463/821  M30-34  M# 3179 West Orange      NJ 
 4633 Jerry Kessler                 62  1:29:26  9:36    79/217  M60-64  M# 3180 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4634 Gillian Huggins               33  1:29:26  9:36   252/828  F30-34  F# 1454 Albany           NY 
 4635 Brandon J. Hudson             33  1:29:26  9:36   464/821  M30-34  M# 3181 Saratoga Springs NY 
 4636 Christy Putney                35  1:29:26  9:36   221/683  F35-39  F# 1455 Friday Harbor    WA 
 4637 Meghan Black                  37  1:29:26  9:36   222/683  F35-39  F# 1456 Gasport          NY 
 4638 Samantha Phelps               17  1:29:26  9:36    94/306  F15-19  F# 1457 Amsterdam        NY 
 4639 Edward Nicosia                54  1:29:27  9:36   268/547  M50-54  M# 3182 Amsterdam        NY 
 4640 Adam Laporte                  16  1:29:27  9:36   282/407  M15-19  M# 3183 Mohawk           NY 
 4641 David Leith                   58  1:29:28  9:36   193/448  M55-59  M# 3184 West Charlton    NY 
 4642 William Michalski             31  1:29:28  9:36   465/821  M30-34  M# 3185 Syracuse         NY 
 4643 Richard Bates                 17  1:29:28  9:36   283/407  M15-19  M# 3186 New Hartford     NY 
 4644 Michael Bates                 16  1:29:28  9:36   284/407  M15-19  M# 3187 New Hartford     NY 
 4645 John Martens                  52  1:29:29  9:36   269/547  M50-54  M# 3188 Fairport         NY 
 4646 Shawn Shopmyer                34  1:29:29  9:36   466/821  M30-34  M# 3189 Niskayuna        NY 
 4647 Nathan D'Arienzo              37  1:29:29  9:36   356/653  M35-39  M# 3190 Massena          NY 
 4648 Claudia Klaver                51  1:29:29  9:37    72/375  F50-54  F# 1458 Fayetteville     NY 
 4649 Allison Martens               20  1:29:29  9:37   217/708  F20-24  F# 1459 Fairport         NY 
 4650 Jill Walsh                    52  1:29:29  9:37    73/375  F50-54  F# 1460 Marcellus        NY 
 4651 Jessica Parsons               26  1:29:29  9:37   295/994  F25-29  F# 1461 Earlville        NY 
 4652 Crystal E. Granish            31  1:29:29  9:37   253/828  F30-34  F# 1462 Endicott         NY 
 4653 Shannon Ward-Lengel           36  1:29:30  9:37   223/683  F35-39  F# 1463 Kennett Square   PA 
 4654 Shane E. Berge, Ii            28  1:29:30  9:37   502/867  M25-29  M# 3191 Old Forge        NY 
 4655 Marie H. Custodero            36  1:29:30  9:37   224/683  F35-39  F# 1464 Tampa            FL 
 4656 Raymond Seymour               22  1:29:30  9:37   354/603  M20-24  M# 3192 Rome             NY 
 4657 Timothy Slusarczyk            45  1:29:30  9:37   317/620  M45-49  M# 3193 Burke            VA 
 4658 Robert A. Wood                56  1:29:31  9:37   194/448  M55-59  M# 3194 Whitesboro       NY 
 4659 Jennifer Salvi                34  1:29:31  9:37   254/828  F30-34  F# 1465 Watervliet       NY 
 4660 Timothy J. Oonk               49  1:29:31  9:37   318/620  M45-49  M# 3195 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4661 Marshall Bryans               50  1:29:31  9:37   270/547  M50-54  M# 3196 Poland           NY 
 4662 Collin McCarthy               40  1:29:32  9:37   330/628  M40-44  M# 3197 King Ferry       NY 
 4663 Keith M. Bates                29  1:29:32  9:37   503/867  M25-29  M# 3198 Utica            NY 
 4664 Joanne G. Reynolds            53  1:29:33  9:37    74/375  F50-54  F# 1466 Mohawk           NY 
 4665 Micheal Bartlett              52  1:29:33  9:37   271/547  M50-54  M# 3199 Lee Center       NY 
 4666 Scott Connell                 54  1:29:33  9:37   272/547  M50-54  M# 3200 Watertown        NY 
 4667 Ryan Gaffney                  31  1:29:33  9:37   467/821  M30-34  M# 3201 Whitesboro       NY 
 4668 Danica B. Kaltaler            28  1:29:33  9:37   296/994  F25-29  F# 1467 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4669 Amanda Yung                   25  1:29:33  9:37   297/994  F25-29  F# 1468 Rochester        NY 
 4670 Wendy M. Kosakowski           24  1:29:33  9:37   218/708  F20-24  F# 1469 Sauquoit         NY 
 4671 Marcus Harazin                57  1:29:34  9:37   195/448  M55-59  M# 3202 Delmar           NY 
 4672 James V. Perciaccante         43  1:29:34  9:37   331/628  M40-44  M# 3203 Raleigh          NC 
 4673 Joe Ritzel                    47  1:29:34  9:37   319/620  M45-49  M# 3204 Dayton           OH 
 4674 David Castle                  31  1:29:34  9:37   468/821  M30-34  M# 3205 Portland         OR 
 4675 Kelly C. Travers              46  1:29:35  9:37   101/496  F45-49  F# 1470 Black Rock       CT 
 4676 Timothy Welles                54  1:29:35  9:37   273/547  M50-54  M# 3206 Albany           NY 
 4677 George C. Youngs, III         19  1:29:35  9:37   285/407  M15-19  M# 3207 Newport          NY 
 4678 Lauren Welles                 24  1:29:35  9:37   219/708  F20-24  F# 1471 Albany           NY 
 4679 Terry Coholan                 55  1:29:36  9:37   196/448  M55-59  M# 3208 Rochester        NY 
 4680 Elizabeth Fitzpatrick         36  1:29:36  9:37   225/683  F35-39  F# 1472 Barryville       NY 
 4681 Thomas Welles                 19  1:29:36  9:37   286/407  M15-19  M# 3209 Albany           NY 
 4682 John Janiszewski              54  1:29:36  9:37   274/547  M50-54  M# 3210 Westerly         RI 
 4683 Jason Canfield                29  1:29:36  9:37   504/867  M25-29  M# 3211 Liverpool        NY 
 4684 Jessica Kimmey                23  1:29:36  9:37   220/708  F20-24  F# 1473 Clifton Park     NY 
 4685 Alissa Dubnicki               26  1:29:36  9:37   298/994  F25-29  F# 1474 Syracuse         NY 
 4686 Brian T. Smith                37  1:29:37  9:37   357/653  M35-39  M# 3212 Whitesboro       NY 
 4687 Howard Mitsakos               35  1:29:37  9:37   358/653  M35-39  M# 3213 Vestal           NY 
 4688 Nancy J. Morrison             60  1:29:37  9:37    10/80   F60-64  F# 1475 East Amherst     NY 
 4689 Nicole Smith                  37  1:29:37  9:37   226/683  F35-39  F# 1476 Whitesboro       NY 
 4690 David Frezza                  49  1:29:37  9:37   320/620  M45-49  M# 3214 Rochester        NY 
 4691 Elizabeth Burke               24  1:29:38  9:37   221/708  F20-24  F# 1477 Schenectady      NY 
 4692 Dean Lamb                     52  1:29:38  9:37   275/547  M50-54  M# 3215 Appleton         NY 
 4693 Kent Donley                   30  1:29:38  9:37   469/821  M30-34  M# 3216 Oneida           NY 
 4694 Christina Curri               26  1:29:38  9:37   299/994  F25-29  F# 1478 Frankfort        NY 
 4695 Nancy B. Shepard              49  1:29:38  9:37   102/496  F45-49  F# 1479 Simsbury         CT 
 4696 Ed Lasek                      57  1:29:38  9:37   197/448  M55-59  M# 3217 Whitesboro       NY 
 4697 Paula J. Fitch                41  1:29:39  9:38   162/639  F40-44  F# 1480 Unadilla         NY 
 4698 Stephen Frank                 54  1:29:39  9:38   276/547  M50-54  M# 3218 Buffalo          NY 
 4699 Robert J. Bambury             32  1:29:40  9:38   470/821  M30-34  M# 3219 Little Falls     NY 
 4700 Mandy E. Bentley              24  1:29:40  9:38   222/708  F20-24  F# 1481 Rochester        NY 
 4701 Aimee Maseduca                29  1:29:40  9:38   300/994  F25-29  F# 1482 Fairport         NY 
 4702 Chad E. Clark                 41  1:29:40  9:38   332/628  M40-44  M# 3220 Holland Patent   NY 
 4703 Megan Wordelmann              32  1:29:41  9:38   255/828  F30-34  F# 1483 Granville        NY 
 4704 Dina Allen                    44  1:29:41  9:38   163/639  F40-44  F# 1484 Scotia           NY 
 4705 Steven Button                 25  1:29:42  9:38   505/867  M25-29  M# 3221 Binghamton       NY 
 4706 Evelyn M. Czyz                46  1:29:42  9:38   103/496  F45-49  F# 1485 Cato             NY 
 4707 Karen L. Weaver               44  1:29:42  9:38   164/639  F40-44  F# 1486 Dryden           NY 
 4708 Mark A. Hendley               46  1:29:43  9:38   321/620  M45-49  M# 3222 Binghamton       NY 
 4709 Rory Malone                   31  1:29:43  9:38   471/821  M30-34  M# 3223 Liverpool        NY 
 4710 Andrew Perciaccante           12  1:29:43  9:38    23/60   M01-14  M# 3224 Raleigh          NC 
 4711 Theresa Rousseau              46  1:29:43  9:38   104/496  F45-49  F# 1487 Clifton Park     NY 
 4712 Keith Kaplan                  46  1:29:43  9:38   322/620  M45-49  M# 3225 Saratoga Springs NY 
 4713 Patrick H. Noti               36  1:29:45  9:38   359/653  M35-39  M# 3226 Rome             NY 
 4714 Todd M. Boudreau              26  1:29:45  9:38   506/867  M25-29  M# 3227 New York Mills   NY 
 4715 Jane Kring                    36  1:29:45  9:38   227/683  F35-39  F# 1488 Heuvelton        NY 
 4716 Crystal Pierce                44  1:29:45  9:38   165/639  F40-44  F# 1489 Madison          NY 
 4717 Eric R. Gould                 34  1:29:45  9:38   472/821  M30-34  M# 3228 Rensselaer       NY 
 4718 Stephanie K. Davis            43  1:29:46  9:38   166/639  F40-44  F# 1490 New Hartford     NY 
 4719 Steven Rahn                   21  1:29:46  9:38   355/603  M20-24  M# 3229 Utica            NY 
 4720 Jill Carncross                21  1:29:46  9:38   223/708  F20-24  F# 1491 Marcy            NY 
 4721 Mark W. Sullivan              48  1:29:47  9:38   323/620  M45-49  M# 3230 Niskayuna        NY 
 4722 Paul W. Loomis                40  1:29:48  9:38   333/628  M40-44  M# 3231 Malta            NY 
 4723 Jonathan Zieno                28  1:29:48  9:39   507/867  M25-29  M# 3232 Oneida           NY 
 4724 Kristin McCullen              31  1:29:48  9:39   256/828  F30-34  F# 1492 Averill Park     NY 
 4725 Raina L. Goldbas              27  1:29:48  9:39   301/994  F25-29  F# 1493 Clinton          NY 
 4726 Tyler Harvey                  26  1:29:49  9:39   508/867  M25-29  M# 3233 Utica            NY 
 4727 Bryan Stamboly                29  1:29:49  9:39   509/867  M25-29  M# 3234 Utica            NY 
 4728 Andrea M. McDonough           28  1:29:49  9:39   302/994  F25-29  F# 1494 Boston           MA 
 4729 Ron Dellapenta                47  1:29:49  9:39   324/620  M45-49  M# 3235 Endicott         NY 
 4730 Andrew Weir                   34  1:29:49  9:39   473/821  M30-34  M# 3236 Whitesboro       NY 
 4731 William C. Platt              59  1:29:49  9:39   198/448  M55-59  M# 3237 Hagaman          NY 
 4732 Scott Rapasadi                26  1:29:49  9:39   510/867  M25-29  M# 3238 Canastota        NY 
 4733 Jeremy Zimmerman              32  1:29:50  9:39   474/821  M30-34  M# 3239 Rome             NY 
 4734 Daniel Moran                  25  1:29:50  9:39   511/867  M25-29  M# 3240 Syracuse         NY 
 4735 Emily Hull                    17  1:29:50  9:39    95/306  F15-19  F# 1495 New Hartford     NY 
 4736 Joyce Poulin                  52  1:29:50  9:39    75/375  F50-54  F# 1496 Amsterdam        NY 
 4737 Dennis L. Stadelman           51  1:29:50  9:39   277/547  M50-54  M# 3241 Cicero           NY 
 4738 Amanda L. Madore              29  1:29:51  9:39   303/994  F25-29  F# 1497 Clinton          MA 
 4739 William Cotter                30  1:29:51  9:39   475/821  M30-34  M# 3242 New York         NY 
 4740 Patricia Pultorak             38  1:29:51  9:39   228/683  F35-39  F# 1498 Rensselaer       NY 
 4741 Jennifer Rayne                21  1:29:52  9:39   224/708  F20-24  F# 1499 Clinton          NY 
 4742 Rory A. Young                 44  1:29:52  9:39   334/628  M40-44  M# 3243 Gouverneur       NY 
 4743 Douglas L. Browning, Jr.      50  1:29:52  9:39   278/547  M50-54  M# 3244 Tribes Hill      NY 
 4744 Robert S. Nowak               54  1:29:53  9:39   279/547  M50-54  M# 3245 Sahuarita        AZ 
 4745 Mark T. Gastin                35  1:29:53  9:39   360/653  M35-39  M# 3246 Syracuse         NY 
 4746 Brian Reid                    36  1:29:53  9:39   361/653  M35-39  M# 3247 Norwich          NY 
 4747 Jessica Van Alstyne           40  1:29:53  9:39   167/639  F40-44  F# 1500 Spencertown      NY 
 4748 Doug Gardner                  46  1:29:54  9:39   325/620  M45-49  M# 3248 Utica            NY 
 4749 Bethany L. Heintz             36  1:29:54  9:39   229/683  F35-39  F# 1501 Clinton          NY 
 4750 Amanda Van Alstyne            35  1:29:54  9:39   230/683  F35-39  F# 1502 Spencertown      NY 
 4751 Lynee Sauer                   36  1:29:54  9:39   231/683  F35-39  F# 1503 Oswego           NY 
 4752 Matthew S. Ross               35  1:29:54  9:39   362/653  M35-39  M# 3249 Plattsburgh      NY 
 4753 Carol Burns                   51  1:29:54  9:39    76/375  F50-54  F# 1504 Castleton        NY 
 4754 Nicole Benedetto              36  1:29:55  9:39   232/683  F35-39  F# 1505 Marcy            NY 
 4755 Steven Schug                  48  1:29:55  9:39   326/620  M45-49  M# 3250 Cicero           NY 
 4756 Damian Gomez                  29  1:29:55  9:39   512/867  M25-29  M# 3251 Utica            NY 
 4757 Teresa Mech                   47  1:29:55  9:39   105/496  F45-49  F# 1506 Fulton           NY 
 4758 Barney L. Taylor              57  1:29:55  9:39   199/448  M55-59  M# 3252 Utica            NY 
 4759 Corinne Tudman                45  1:29:56  9:39   106/496  F45-49  F# 1507 Oneida           NY 
 4760 Walter S. Henderson           36  1:29:56  9:39   363/653  M35-39  M# 3253 North Syracuse   NY 
 4761 Melissa Honan                 35  1:29:56  9:39   233/683  F35-39  F# 1508 Cortland         NY 
 4762 Valerie R. Sargrad            49  1:29:56  9:39   107/496  F45-49  F# 1509 Manlius          NY 
 4763 Virginia R. Truax             59  1:29:56  9:39    29/208  F55-59  F# 1510 Clayville        NY 
 4764 David S. Fontaine             46  1:29:56  9:39   327/620  M45-49  M# 3254 Utica            NY 
 4765 Susanna Tom                   24  1:29:57  9:39   225/708  F20-24  F# 1511 New York Mills   NY 
 4766 Michelle Bryant               37  1:29:57  9:39   234/683  F35-39  F# 1512 Frankfort        NY 
 4767 Paul N. Katchmar              52  1:29:57  9:39   280/547  M50-54  M# 3255 Ava              NY 
 4768 Beth-Anne Petersen            46  1:29:57  9:39   108/496  F45-49  F# 1513 Erieville        NY 
 4769 David J. Chambers             50  1:29:57  9:40   281/547  M50-54  M# 3256 Binghamton       NY 
 4770 Stephen R. Lyke               58  1:29:57  9:40   200/448  M55-59  M# 3257 North Syracuse   NY 
 4771 Jac P. Gnirrep, Jr.           54  1:29:57  9:40   282/547  M50-54  M# 3258 West Haverstraw  NY 
 4772 Traci C. Provancher           23  1:29:58  9:40   226/708  F20-24  F# 1514 Framingham       MA 
 4773 Tyler J. Hilliard             24  1:29:58  9:40   356/603  M20-24  M# 3259 Framingham       MA 
 4774 Sean J. Fee                   32  1:29:58  9:40   476/821  M30-34  M# 3260 New York         NY 
 4775 Kevin S. Elbrecht             43  1:29:58  9:40   335/628  M40-44  M# 3261 New Hartford     NY 
 4776 Anna Rayne                    23  1:29:58  9:40   227/708  F20-24  F# 1515 Clinton          NY 
 4777 Sean P. Crall                 47  1:29:59  9:40   328/620  M45-49  M# 3262 Clifton Park     NY 
 4778 Marianne Stalteri             48  1:29:59  9:40   109/496  F45-49  F# 1516 Herkimer         NY 
 4779 Corey Shaut                   28  1:29:59  9:40   513/867  M25-29  M# 3263 Ilion            NY 
 4780 Jaime Riegel                  35  1:29:59  9:40   235/683  F35-39  F# 1517 Scotia           NY 
 4781 Gabrielle D. Mazzucco         21  1:29:59  9:40   228/708  F20-24  F# 1518 Scotia           NY 
 4782 Chanelle R. Pelton            23  1:29:59  9:40   229/708  F20-24  F# 1519 Rome             NY 
 4783 Sherry L. Reilly              44  1:30:00  9:40   168/639  F40-44  F# 1520 Alexandria       VA 
 4784 Maranda M. Beckwith           22  1:30:00  9:40   230/708  F20-24  F# 1521 New York Mills   NY 
 4785 Maggie Sehring                17  1:30:00  9:40    96/306  F15-19  F# 1522 Sauquoit         NY 
 4786 Aaron Williams                41  1:30:00  9:40   336/628  M40-44  M# 3264 Cicero           NY 
 4787 Andrew Palinski               40  1:30:01  9:40   337/628  M40-44  M# 3265 Ava              NY 
 4788 Sarah Hutchins                19  1:30:01  9:40    97/306  F15-19  F# 1523 Gansevoort       NY 
 4789 Timothy Foster                24  1:30:01  9:40   357/603  M20-24  M# 3266 Newport          NY 
 4790 Rick Nealis                   59  1:30:01  9:40   201/448  M55-59  M# 3267 Falls Church     VA 
 4791 Laurie J. Carter              33  1:30:01  9:40   257/828  F30-34  F# 1524 Averill Park     NY 
 4792 Martin Thoma                  45  1:30:02  9:40   329/620  M45-49  M# 3268 New Hartford     NY 
 4793 Scott Rutledge                55  1:30:02  9:40   202/448  M55-59  M# 3269 Lee Center       NY 
 4794 John Traylor                  53  1:30:02  9:40   283/547  M50-54  M# 3270 Glenmont         NY 
 4795 Richard Mirch                 47  1:30:02  9:40   330/620  M45-49  M# 3271 Long Eddy        NY 
 4796 Catherine Misterka            26  1:30:02  9:40   304/994  F25-29  F# 1525 Brooklyn         NY 
 4797 Mary A. Clark                 50  1:30:03  9:40    77/375  F50-54  F# 1526 Watertown        NY 
 4798 Allison L. Howell             30  1:30:03  9:40   258/828  F30-34  F# 1527 Whitesboro       NY 
 4799 Michael Woltz                 46  1:30:03  9:40   331/620  M45-49  M# 3272 Elma             NY 
 4800 James Neer                    42  1:30:03  9:40   338/628  M40-44  M# 3273 Otego            NY 
 4801 Ken Bartelli                  52  1:30:03  9:40   284/547  M50-54  M# 3274 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4802 Martin R. Baker               55  1:30:03  9:40   203/448  M55-59  M# 3275 Liverpool        NY 
 4803 Philip L. Martin              58  1:30:03  9:40   204/448  M55-59  M# 3276 Moira            NY 
 4804 Beth Packer                   31  1:30:04  9:40   259/828  F30-34  F# 1528 Malta            NY 
 4805 Henri Abiyaghi                46  1:30:04  9:40   332/620  M45-49  M# 3277 New York Mills   NY 
 4806 Marc Jehrio                   40  1:30:05  9:40   339/628  M40-44  M# 3278 Buffalo          NY 
 4807 Philip W. Martin              37  1:30:05  9:40   364/653  M35-39  M# 3279 Clay             NY 
 4808 Lindsey Hogel                 19  1:30:05  9:40    98/306  F15-19  F# 1529 Sauquoit         NY 
 4809 Maryellen Doran               51  1:30:05  9:40    78/375  F50-54  F# 1530 Dedham           MA 
 4810 John M. Firlet                43  1:30:06  9:40   340/628  M40-44  M# 3280 Cary             NC 
 4811 Paul F. Paladino              27  1:30:06  9:40   514/867  M25-29  M# 3281 New Hartford     NY 
 4812 Nicholas A. Haskin            22  1:30:07  9:41   358/603  M20-24  M# 3282 Burnsville       MN 
 4813 Rebecca Burt                  40  1:30:07  9:41   169/639  F40-44  F# 1531 Pittsburgh       PA 
 4814 Greg House                    25  1:30:07  9:41   515/867  M25-29  M# 3283 Albany           NY 
 4815 David R. Pearson              34  1:30:07  9:41   477/821  M30-34  M# 3284 Dumont           NJ 
 4816 Jana Leyden                   33  1:30:07  9:41   260/828  F30-34  F# 1532 Ithaca           NY 
 4817 Andy Lonsky                   25  1:30:07  9:41   516/867  M25-29  M# 3285 Ithaca           NY 
 4818 Robert Derosa                 50  1:30:07  9:41   285/547  M50-54  M# 3286 Skaneateles      NY 
 4819 Jonathan Dimeo                24  1:30:07  9:41   359/603  M20-24  M# 3287 Utica            NY 
 4820 Marie Constantino             42  1:30:08  9:41   170/639  F40-44  F# 1533 Clinton          NY 
 4821 Daniel Meyer                  18  1:30:08  9:41   287/407  M15-19  M# 3288 Newark           DE 
 4822 Joseph Benincasa              52  1:30:08  9:41   286/547  M50-54  M# 3289 New Hartford     NY 
 4823 Lynn Scalzo-Zombek            49  1:30:08  9:41   110/496  F45-49  F# 1534 Oriskany Falls   NY 
 4824 Joanne Hewitt                 53  1:30:08  9:41    79/375  F50-54  F# 1535 Sylvan Beach     NY 
 4825 Andrew Lodge                  34  1:30:09  9:41   478/821  M30-34  M# 3290 Liverpool        NY 
 4826 John Farrell                  47  1:30:10  9:41   333/620  M45-49  M# 3291 Marcy            NY 
 4827 Kelly S. Komara               33  1:30:10  9:41   261/828  F30-34  F# 1536 Glenmont         NY 
 4828 Gary Craig                    54  1:30:10  9:41   287/547  M50-54  M# 3292 Rochester        NY 
 4829 Scott T. Palczynski           50  1:30:10  9:41   288/547  M50-54  M# 3293 Whitesboro       NY 
 4830 Michael T. Geer               46  1:30:10  9:41   334/620  M45-49  M# 3294 Utica            NY 
 4831 Gregg Zimmermann              45  1:30:10  9:41   335/620  M45-49  M# 3295 Rochester        NY 
 4832 John T. Martin                46  1:30:10  9:41   336/620  M45-49  M# 3296 Bronx            NY 
 4833 Todd Dudley                   38  1:30:11  9:41   365/653  M35-39  M# 3297 Liverpool        NY 
 4834 Andrea Nickerson              32  1:30:11  9:41   262/828  F30-34  F# 1537 Ajax             ON 
 4835 Erin Zimmermann               41  1:30:11  9:41   171/639  F40-44  F# 1538 Rochester        NY 
 4836 Corinne A. Jensen             32  1:30:11  9:41   263/828  F30-34  F# 1539 Barneveld        NY 
 4837 Chad P. Richardson            41  1:30:11  9:41   341/628  M40-44  M# 3298 Boonville        NY 
 4838 Ronald Brooks, Jr.            37  1:30:11  9:41   366/653  M35-39  M# 3299 Norwich          NY 
 4839 Lucas Binder                  38  1:30:11  9:41   367/653  M35-39  M# 3300 New York         NY 
 4840 James J. Willoughby           52  1:30:11  9:41   289/547  M50-54  M# 3301 Fairfield        NY 
 4841 Michael J. Flintrop           51  1:30:12  9:41   290/547  M50-54  M# 3302 Manlius          NY 
 4842 Steve Griffin                 40  1:30:12  9:41   342/628  M40-44  M# 3303 Penn Yan         NY 
 4843 Kathy Lynch                   46  1:30:12  9:41   111/496  F45-49  F# 1540 Mt. Kisco        NY 
 4844 Chris Schweiger               27  1:30:12  9:41   517/867  M25-29  M# 3304 Corning          NY 
 4845 Keri L. Laviska               27  1:30:12  9:41   305/994  F25-29  F# 1541 Schenevus        NY 
 4846 Jonathan Minter               27  1:30:12  9:41   518/867  M25-29  M# 3305 Utica            NY 
 4847 Tim Marsden                   19  1:30:12  9:41   288/407  M15-19  M# 3306 Remsen           NY 
 4848 Joseph M. Benincasa           23  1:30:13  9:41   360/603  M20-24  M# 3307 New Hartford     NY 
 4849 Theresa Farley                45  1:30:13  9:41   112/496  F45-49  F# 1542 Whitesboro       NY 
 4850 Megan K. Serley               20  1:30:14  9:41   231/708  F20-24  F# 1543 Rome             NY 
 4851 Jeannine M. Baker             44  1:30:14  9:41   172/639  F40-44  F# 1544 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4852 Megan Calabrese               26  1:30:14  9:41   306/994  F25-29  F# 1545 Manlius          NY 
 4853 Sheila Reichert               50  1:30:14  9:41    80/375  F50-54  F# 1546 Safety Harbor    FL 
 4854 Rachael Ruberto               29  1:30:15  9:41   307/994  F25-29  F# 1547 Albany           NY 
 4855 Zeno G. Pittarelli            21  1:30:15  9:41   361/603  M20-24  M# 3308 New Hartford     NY 
 4856 Greg Gilliland                42  1:30:15  9:41   343/628  M40-44  M# 3309 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4857 Morgan Pazdur                 28  1:30:15  9:41   308/994  F25-29  F# 1548 Fayetteville     NY 
 4858 Matthew Herron                23  1:30:15  9:41   362/603  M20-24  M# 3310 Whitesboro       NY 
 4859 Matthew H. Getchell           55  1:30:15  9:41   205/448  M55-59  M# 3311 Whitesboro       NY 
 4860 Rachael Zalewski              18  1:30:15  9:41    99/306  F15-19  F# 1549 New Hartford     NY 
 4861 Nancy S. Shepard              58  1:30:15  9:41    30/208  F55-59  F# 1550 Horseheads       NY 
 4862 Albert Nayeri                 36  1:30:16  9:41   368/653  M35-39  M# 3312 Fayetteville     NY 
 4863 Jacqui Covert                 48  1:30:16  9:41   113/496  F45-49  F# 1551 Endwell          NY 
 4864 Michael Bannigan              34  1:30:16  9:41   479/821  M30-34  M# 3313 New Hartford     NY 
 4865 Deborah Boshart               45  1:30:16  9:42   114/496  F45-49  F# 1552 Weston           MA 
 4866 Anne Stackrow                 34  1:30:16  9:42   264/828  F30-34  F# 1553 Averill Park     NY 
 4867 Meghan Soja                   23  1:30:17  9:42   232/708  F20-24  F# 1554 Whitesboro       NY 
 4868 Michael E. Hooker             58  1:30:18  9:42   206/448  M55-59  M# 3314 Cicero           NY 
 4869 Tyler G. Hannon               18  1:30:19  9:42   289/407  M15-19  M# 3315 Delran           NJ 
 4870 Matthew J. Tomasik            19  1:30:19  9:42   290/407  M15-19  M# 3316 Holland Patent   NY 
 4871 Casey Simons                  25  1:30:20  9:42   519/867  M25-29  M# 3317 Syracuse         NY 
 4872 Kelly A. Prato                31  1:30:20  9:42   265/828  F30-34  F# 1555 Rochester        NY 
 4873 Jessica Haynie                29  1:30:20  9:42   309/994  F25-29  F# 1556 West Hartford    CT 
 4874 David Hammack                 27  1:30:20  9:42   520/867  M25-29  M# 3318 Syracuse         NY 
 4875 Barbara Daniels               51  1:30:20  9:42    81/375  F50-54  F# 1557 South Windsor    CT 
 4876 Michael Marra                 21  1:30:21  9:42   363/603  M20-24  M# 3319 Gloversville     NY 
 4877 Bartley Lettenberger          28  1:30:21  9:42   521/867  M25-29  M# 3320 South Wales      NY 
 4878 Caitlin Reed                  26  1:30:21  9:42   310/994  F25-29  F# 1558 Syracuse         NY 
 4879 Neil Lettenberger             28  1:30:21  9:42   522/867  M25-29  M# 3321 Charlestown      MA 
 4880 Melissa Morman                25  1:30:21  9:42   311/994  F25-29  F# 1559 Charlestown      MA 
 4881 David A. Ayoub                50  1:30:21  9:42   291/547  M50-54  M# 3322 Manlius          NY 
 4882 Lindsay King                  28  1:30:21  9:42   312/994  F25-29  F# 1560 Virginia Beach   VA 
 4883 Bridget Saunders              22  1:30:21  9:42   233/708  F20-24  F# 1561 Seneca Falls     NY 
 4884 Sarah M. Forrest              32  1:30:22  9:42   266/828  F30-34  F# 1562 Auburn           NY 
 4885 Angela Barone                 30  1:30:22  9:42   267/828  F30-34  F# 1563 Albany           NY 
 4886 Matt Christensen              24  1:30:22  9:42   364/603  M20-24  M# 3323 Schenectady      NY 
 4887 Matthew T. Benn               27  1:30:22  9:42   523/867  M25-29  M# 3324 Sauquoit         NY 
 4888 Patrick J. Ziemba             18  1:30:23  9:42   291/407  M15-19  M# 3325 Clinton          NY 
 4889 Garrett P. Drejza             18  1:30:23  9:42   292/407  M15-19  M# 3326 Clinton          NY 
 4890 Steve A. Savage               40  1:30:23  9:42   344/628  M40-44  M# 3327 Syracuse         NY 
 4891 Laura B. Burroughs            48  1:30:23  9:42   115/496  F45-49  F# 1564 Amsterdam        NY 
 4892 Brett Stuttard                40  1:30:23  9:42   345/628  M40-44  M# 3328 Corinth          NY 
 4893 Amy Tangorre                  33  1:30:23  9:42   268/828  F30-34  F# 1565 Ithaca           NY 
 4894 Joseph A. Polidori            31  1:30:23  9:42   480/821  M30-34  M# 3329 Ilion            NY 
 4895 Michael P. Scott              42  1:30:23  9:42   346/628  M40-44  M# 3330 Utica            NY 
 4896 Brian P. Connors              55  1:30:24  9:42   207/448  M55-59  M# 3331 Niskayuna        NY 
 4897 Eric Davies                   28  1:30:24  9:42   524/867  M25-29  M# 3332 Liverpool        NY 
 4898 Michael Hessenauer            25  1:30:24  9:42   525/867  M25-29  M# 3333 Syracuse         NY 
 4899 Matthew Fikes                 29  1:30:24  9:42   526/867  M25-29  M# 3334 Utica            NY 
 4900 David M. Robertello           54  1:30:24  9:42   292/547  M50-54  M# 3335 Liverpool        NY 
 4901 Ramon Madrid                  42  1:30:24  9:42   347/628  M40-44  M# 3336 Liverpool        NY 
 4902 Jason Quatrino                34  1:30:25  9:42   481/821  M30-34  M# 3337 Utica            NY 
 4903 Jenna L. Lipiska              27  1:30:25  9:43   313/994  F25-29  F# 1566 Weedsport        NY 
 4904 Dennis Jones                  42  1:30:26  9:43   348/628  M40-44  M# 3338 Utica            NY 
 4905 Krista Zanetti                41  1:30:26  9:43   173/639  F40-44  F# 1567 Rockville        MD 
 4906 Justin S. Garner              32  1:30:27  9:43   482/821  M30-34  M# 3339 Brattleboro      VT 
 4907 Kareem Hamad                  31  1:30:27  9:43   483/821  M30-34  M# 3340 Utica            NY 
 4908 Katherine M. Trainor          28  1:30:27  9:43   314/994  F25-29  F# 1568 Binghamton       NY 
 4909 John Dodge                    56  1:30:28  9:43   208/448  M55-59  M# 3341 Utica            NY 
 4910 Greer Mahoney                 30  1:30:28  9:43   269/828  F30-34  F# 1569 Manlius          NY 
 4911 Jensen Bergman                34  1:30:29  9:43   484/821  M30-34  M# 3342 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4912 Marlo Manzo                   35  1:30:29  9:43   236/683  F35-39  F# 1570 New Hartford     NY 
 4913 Katie Fletcher                33  1:30:29  9:43   270/828  F30-34  F# 1571 Richmond         VA 
 4914 Emilio Hallam                 37  1:30:29  9:43   369/653  M35-39  M# 3343 New Hartford     NY 
 4915 Kris Anderson                 45  1:30:29  9:43   337/620  M45-49  M# 3344 Rancho Cucamonga CA 
 4916 Adrienne Sopinski             28  1:30:30  9:43   315/994  F25-29  F# 1572 Rochester        NY 
 4917 David Paquette                34  1:30:30  9:43   485/821  M30-34  M# 3345 Rome             NY 
 4918 Charles Barns                 21  1:30:30  9:43   365/603  M20-24  M# 3346 Westmoreland     NY 
 4919 Michael Haley                 50  1:30:30  9:43   293/547  M50-54  M# 3347 Brewerton        NY 
 4920 Jim C. Ruffing                46  1:30:30  9:43   338/620  M45-49  M# 3348 Whitesboro       NY 
 4921 Samantha Hafner               24  1:30:31  9:43   234/708  F20-24  F# 1573 Cold Spring HarboNY 
 4922 Carl Saunders                 52  1:30:32  9:43   294/547  M50-54  M# 3349 Seneca Falls     NY 
 4923 Margaret A. Kemp              44  1:30:32  9:43   174/639  F40-44  F# 1574 New Hartford     NY 
 4924 Katherine Peck                26  1:30:32  9:43   316/994  F25-29  F# 1575 Upper Darby      PA 
 4925 Jennifer Tesak                26  1:30:33  9:43   317/994  F25-29  F# 1576 New Hartford     NY 
 4926 Monica Kelley                 30  1:30:33  9:43   271/828  F30-34  F# 1577 Canandaigua      NY 
 4927 Christopher Ryer              31  1:30:33  9:43   486/821  M30-34  M# 3350 Holland Patent   NY 
 4928 Julie Biviano                 46  1:30:33  9:43   116/496  F45-49  F# 1578 Cazenovia        NY 
 4929 Rebekah N. Lawrence           34  1:30:33  9:43   272/828  F30-34  F# 1579 Norfolk          VA 
 4930 Sarah L. Clancy               36  1:30:34  9:43   237/683  F35-39  F# 1580 Richmond         VA 
 4931 Amanda B. Sieradzki           24  1:30:34  9:43   235/708  F20-24  F# 1581 New City         NY 
 4932 Michael Reilley               24  1:30:34  9:43   366/603  M20-24  M# 3351 Auburn           NY 
 4933 James W. Schellens            25  1:30:34  9:43   527/867  M25-29  M# 3352 Stamford         CT 
 4934 Mark Smith                    52  1:30:34  9:43   295/547  M50-54  M# 3353 Morrisville      NY 
 4935 Tom Law                       41  1:30:34  9:43   349/628  M40-44  M# 3354 Lexington        KY 
 4936 Samantha E. Barnes            26  1:30:34  9:44   318/994  F25-29  F# 1582 Syracuse         NY 
 4937 Bailey Jones                  26  1:30:35  9:44   319/994  F25-29  F# 1583 Homer            NY 
 4938 Jennifer Dennis               25  1:30:35  9:44   320/994  F25-29  F# 1584 Wampsville       NY 
 4939 Christine E. Aiello           35  1:30:36  9:44   238/683  F35-39  F# 1585 Cicero           NY 
 4940 Patrick J. Arancio            23  1:30:36  9:44   367/603  M20-24  M# 3355 Clinton          NY 
 4941 Ron Schneeberger              51  1:30:36  9:44   296/547  M50-54  M# 3356 Farifax          VA 
 4942 David Mitola                  36  1:30:36  9:44   370/653  M35-39  M# 3357 Clifton Park     MD 
 4943 Judith A. Beyer               44  1:30:37  9:44   175/639  F40-44  F# 1586 Clifton Park     NY 
 4944 Rob Bluey                     33  1:30:37  9:44   487/821  M30-34  M# 3358 Alexandria       VA 
 4945 Robin L. Gordon               41  1:30:37  9:44   176/639  F40-44  F# 1587 Johnstown        NY 
 4946 Nora Arancio                  13  1:30:37  9:44    10/34   F01-14  F# 1588 Clinton          NY 
 4947 Megan S. Wukovitz             29  1:30:38  9:44   321/994  F25-29  F# 1589 Corning          NY 
 4948 Hallie Serianni               18  1:30:38  9:44   100/306  F15-19  F# 1590 Frankfort        NY 
 4949 John Pitera                   30  1:30:38  9:44   488/821  M30-34  M# 3359 Albany           NY 
 4950 Emily C. Black                21  1:30:38  9:44   236/708  F20-24  F# 1591 Camden           NY 
 4951 Katie J. Fernandez            42  1:30:38  9:44   177/639  F40-44  F# 1592 Farmingdale      NY 
 4952 James P. Murphy               25  1:30:39  9:44   528/867  M25-29  M# 3360 Boston           MA 
 4953 Abigail Kowalczyk             19  1:30:39  9:44   101/306  F15-19  F# 1593 Utica            NY 
 4954 Jared Spadea                  33  1:30:40  9:44   489/821  M30-34  M# 3361 Clinton          NY 
 4955 Rob Trotta                    41  1:30:40  9:44   350/628  M40-44  M# 3362 Ilion            NY 
 4956 Ashley Gifford                19  1:30:40  9:44   102/306  F15-19  F# 1594 Whitesboro       NY 
 4957 Vincent A. Cannarelli         25  1:30:40  9:44   529/867  M25-29  M# 3363 Rome             NY 
 4958 Sean Dwyer                    25  1:30:40  9:44   530/867  M25-29  M# 3364 New Hartford     NY 
 4959 Daniel C. Berry               64  1:30:40  9:44    80/217  M60-64  M# 3365 Delmar           NY 
 4960 Matthew Nicholl               42  1:30:40  9:44   351/628  M40-44  M# 3366 Charlotte Hall   MD 
 4961 Kelly Valente                 40  1:30:41  9:44   178/639  F40-44  F# 1595 Greer            SC 
 4962 Katherine A. Maxwell          38  1:30:41  9:44   239/683  F35-39  F# 1596 Liverpool        NY 
 4963 Brad Dunlay                   35  1:30:41  9:44   371/653  M35-39  M# 3367 Hamilton         NY 
 4964 John Krayeski                 49  1:30:41  9:44   339/620  M45-49  M# 3368 New Windsor      MD 
 4965 Ben Ariola                    24  1:30:42  9:44   368/603  M20-24  M# 3369 Mexico           NY 
 4966 Christina L. Reilly           41  1:30:42  9:44   179/639  F40-44  F# 1597 New Hartford     NY 
 4967 Doug N. Martin                40  1:30:43  9:44   352/628  M40-44  M# 3370 Marcy            NY 
 4968 Jerry Mangan                  51  1:30:43  9:44   297/547  M50-54  M# 3371 Niagara Falls    NY 
 4969 Carina A. Desimone            22  1:30:43  9:44   237/708  F20-24  F# 1598 Sauquoit         NY 
 4970 Melissa J. Whipps             37  1:30:44  9:44   240/683  F35-39  F# 1599 Fayetteville     NY 
 4971 Jan Bass                      41  1:30:44  9:45   180/639  F40-44  F# 1600 Herkimer         NY 
 4972 Stacey Mussision              37  1:30:45  9:45   241/683  F35-39  F# 1601 Erieville        NY 
 4973 Matthew Stubley               51  1:30:45  9:45   298/547  M50-54  M# 3372 Ilion            NY 
 4974 Renee Reilly                  47  1:30:45  9:45   117/496  F45-49  F# 1602 Cicero           NY 
 4975 Rochelle Monk                 22  1:30:45  9:45   238/708  F20-24  F# 1603 Rochester        NY 
 4976 Matthew Muttillo              27  1:30:45  9:45   531/867  M25-29  M# 3373 Rome             NY 
 4977 Joseph Closinski              52  1:30:45  9:45   299/547  M50-54  M# 3374 Rome             NY 
 4978 John McLean                   34  1:30:45  9:45   490/821  M30-34  M# 3375 Herkimer         NY 
 4979 Jason M. Jay                  32  1:30:46  9:45   491/821  M30-34  M# 3376 Potsdam          NY 
 4980 Thomas W. Gisler              47  1:30:46  9:45   340/620  M45-49  M# 3377 Lansing          NY 
 4981 Jessica Debbold               27  1:30:46  9:45   322/994  F25-29  F# 1604 Syracuse         NY 
 4982 Constantino Siampos           36  1:30:47  9:45   372/653  M35-39  M# 3378 Brooklyn         NY 
 4983 Colleen Dowling               19  1:30:48  9:45   103/306  F15-19  F# 1605 Fairport         NY 
 4984 Melissa Pfaltzgraff           35  1:30:48  9:45   242/683  F35-39  F# 1606 Charles Town     WV 
 4985 Elizabeth A. Washburn         40  1:30:48  9:45   181/639  F40-44  F# 1607 Forestport       NY 
 4986 Robert Schian                 49  1:30:49  9:45   341/620  M45-49  M# 3379 Lockport         NY 
 4987 Barbara A. Hardgrove          50  1:30:50  9:45    82/375  F50-54  F# 1608 Portville        NY 
 4988 Jim Fryer                     37  1:30:50  9:45   373/653  M35-39  M# 3380 Hannawa Falls    NY 
 4989 Maria Martini                 23  1:30:50  9:45   239/708  F20-24  F# 1609 Clinton          NY 
 4990 Susan Tucker                  53  1:30:50  9:45    83/375  F50-54  F# 1610 Ilion            NY 
 4991 Liliane Poirier               46  1:30:50  9:45   118/496  F45-49  F# 1611 St-Hubert        QC 
 4992 Monique Masters               32  1:30:50  9:45   273/828  F30-34  F# 1612 Old Forge        NY 
 4993 Jamie Tull                    33  1:30:51  9:45   274/828  F30-34  F# 1613 Syracuse         NY 
 4994 Ryan M. Marchese              31  1:30:51  9:45   492/821  M30-34  M# 3381 Utica            NY 
 4995 Kathleen L. Rivet             45  1:30:51  9:45   119/496  F45-49  F# 1614 Old Forge        NY 
 4996 Jerry R. Kalka                27  1:30:51  9:45   532/867  M25-29  M# 3382 Mohawk           NY 
 4997 Norman E. Dezalia             55  1:30:52  9:45   209/448  M55-59  M# 3383 Clinton          NY 
 4998 Robert A. Foxenberg           56  1:30:52  9:45   210/448  M55-59  M# 3384 Chittenango      NY 
 4999 Richard Phillips              58  1:30:52  9:45   211/448  M55-59  M# 3385 Kinderhook       NY 
 5000 Michael J. Spondello          49  1:30:53  9:45   342/620  M45-49  M# 3386 Harrisburg       PA 
 5001 Heather E. Boyd               39  1:30:53  9:45   243/683  F35-39  F# 1615 Toronto          ON 
 5002 Duy Le                        21  1:30:53  9:46   369/603  M20-24  M# 3387 Hatfield         PA 
 5003 Julie Weeks                   27  1:30:53  9:46   323/994  F25-29  F# 1616 New York Mills   NY 
 5004 Tracy A. Turner               50  1:30:53  9:46    84/375  F50-54  F# 1617 Orlando          FL 
 5005 Erin T. Covey                 34  1:30:54  9:46   275/828  F30-34  F# 1618 Washington Mills NY 
 5006 Frederick J. Karrat           28  1:30:54  9:46   533/867  M25-29  M# 3388 Elmsford         NY 
 5007 Scott M. Usmail               39  1:30:54  9:46   374/653  M35-39  M# 3389 Westmoreland     NY 
 5008 Kara Lakatos                  39  1:30:54  9:46   244/683  F35-39  F# 1619 Racine           WI 
 5009 Mark Clapp                    44  1:30:54  9:46   353/628  M40-44  M# 3390 Waterville       NY 
 5010 Deena Rocco                   56  1:30:55  9:46    31/208  F55-59  F# 1620 Rochester        NY 
 5011 Mark C. Peters                56  1:30:55  9:46   212/448  M55-59  M# 3391 Manlius          NY 
 5012 Kevin Coholan                 23  1:30:55  9:46   370/603  M20-24  M# 3392 Rochester        NY 
 5013 Jessica Acquaviva             25  1:30:55  9:46   324/994  F25-29  F# 1621 Albany           NY 
 5014 Mary L. McGivney              25  1:30:56  9:46   325/994  F25-29  F# 1622 Fulton           NY 
 5015 Kyle W. Vachon                21  1:30:56  9:46   371/603  M20-24  M# 3393 Johnson City     NY 
 5016 Aaron Frishman                35  1:30:56  9:46   375/653  M35-39  M# 3394 Jamesville       NY 
 5017 Jennifer Dunning              43  1:30:56  9:46   182/639  F40-44  F# 1623 Syracuse         NY 
 5018 Daniel Mazzorana              25  1:30:56  9:46   534/867  M25-29  M# 3395 Utica            NY 
 5019 Johnny D. McGivney            27  1:30:56  9:46   535/867  M25-29  M# 3396 Syracuse         NY 
 5020 Lauren Purington              29  1:30:56  9:46   326/994  F25-29  F# 1624 Albany           NY 
 5021 Arthur M. Eidelhoch           45  1:30:57  9:46   343/620  M45-49  M# 3397 San Francisco    CA 
 5022 Lauree J. Meehan              46  1:30:57  9:46   120/496  F45-49  F# 1625 Farmington       NY 
 5023 John H. Hobika                45  1:30:57  9:46   344/620  M45-49  M# 3398 New Hartford     NY 
 5024 Brandon Croll                 26  1:30:57  9:46   536/867  M25-29  M# 3399 Oneida           NY 
 5025 Kyle Lascurettes              31  1:30:57  9:46   493/821  M30-34  M# 3400 Washington       DC 
 5026 Sarah McPartlon               22  1:30:57  9:46   240/708  F20-24  F# 1626 Niskayuna        NY 
 5027 Sara Moses                    29  1:30:57  9:46   327/994  F25-29  F# 1627 Syracuse         NY 
 5028 Mallory Michaels              23  1:30:58  9:46   241/708  F20-24  F# 1628 Syracuse         NY 
 5029 Rene J. Rinderle              38  1:30:58  9:46   376/653  M35-39  M# 3401 New Hartford     NY 
 5030 Phil Haggart                  59  1:30:58  9:46   213/448  M55-59  M# 3402 Rome             NY 
 5031 Brandon Wengert               19  1:30:58  9:46   293/407  M15-19  M# 3403 Marcy            NY 
 5032 Alexandria Bandel             16  1:30:58  9:46   104/306  F15-19  F# 1629 Mohawk           NY 
 5033 David J. Anderson             52  1:30:58  9:46   300/547  M50-54  M# 3404 Clinton          NY 
 5034 Evan Karol                    25  1:30:58  9:46   537/867  M25-29  M# 3405 New York         NY 
 5035 David Duerr                   57  1:30:59  9:46   214/448  M55-59  M# 3406 Cicero           NY 
 5036 Christina Salasny             47  1:31:00  9:46   121/496  F45-49  F# 1630 Windsor          NY 
 5037 Rhonda L. Wandersee           52  1:31:00  9:46    85/375  F50-54  F# 1631 North Syracuse   NY 
 5038 Dave Drew                     34  1:31:00  9:46   494/821  M30-34  M# 3407 Binghamton       NY 
 5039 Wendy S. Kiuber               42  1:31:00  9:46   183/639  F40-44  F# 1632 Cooperstown      NY 
 5040 Annalyse Kowalczyk            21  1:31:00  9:46   242/708  F20-24  F# 1633 Utica            NY 
 5041 Frank Gwinn                   39  1:31:00  9:46   377/653  M35-39  M# 3408 Troy             NY 
 5042 Bart W. Murnion               52  1:31:00  9:46   301/547  M50-54  M# 3409 Dolgeville       NY 
 5043 Danielle Blanchard            29  1:31:01  9:46   328/994  F25-29  F# 1634 Delmar           NY 
 5044 Maryann Roefaro               54  1:31:01  9:46    86/375  F50-54  F# 1635 Camillus         NY 
 5045 Alena Bicknell                46  1:31:01  9:46   122/496  F45-49  F# 1636 Potsdam          NY 
 5046 Jim Awad                      54  1:31:02  9:46   302/547  M50-54  M# 3410 Liverpool        NY 
 5047 Corinne E. Kopytowski         25  1:31:02  9:46   329/994  F25-29  F# 1637 Utica            NY 
 5048 Jenny Ming                    30  1:31:02  9:46   276/828  F30-34  F# 1638 Rensselaer       NY 
 5049 James Piehnik                 31  1:31:02  9:46   495/821  M30-34  M# 3411 Ilion            NY 
 5050 Jennifer B. Knapp             34  1:31:02  9:46   277/828  F30-34  F# 1639 Sherrill         NY 
 5051 Kimberly J. Reisman           30  1:31:02  9:47   278/828  F30-34  F# 1640 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5052 Geoffrey Henderson            28  1:31:03  9:47   538/867  M25-29  M# 3412 Whitesboro       NY 
 5053 Amanda Occhionero             23  1:31:03  9:47   243/708  F20-24  F# 1641 Clinton          NY 
 5054 John Bittner                  35  1:31:04  9:47   378/653  M35-39  M# 3413 Walworth         NY 
 5055 Heather Gregg                 32  1:31:04  9:47   279/828  F30-34  F# 1642 Niskayuna        NY 
 5056 Richard D. Hahn               65  1:31:04  9:47    19/82   M65-69  M# 3414 Sherrill         NY 
 5057 Krista Harwick                33  1:31:05  9:47   280/828  F30-34  F# 1643 Mohawk           NY 
 5058 Jonathan J. Zabek             28  1:31:05  9:47   539/867  M25-29  M# 3415 Marcy            NY 
 5059 David S. Paquette             42  1:31:05  9:47   354/628  M40-44  M# 3416 Utica            NY 
 5060 Michael P. Vachon             50  1:31:05  9:47   303/547  M50-54  M# 3417 Johnson City     NY 
 5061 Jake W. Meyers                18  1:31:05  9:47   294/407  M15-19  M# 3418 Utica            NY 
 5062 Lily Powell                   21  1:31:05  9:47   244/708  F20-24  F# 1644 Selkirk          NY 
 5063 Jennifer Milacci              40  1:31:05  9:47   184/639  F40-44  F# 1645 New York         NY 
 5064 Rhonda M. Bandel              40  1:31:05  9:47   185/639  F40-44  F# 1646 Mohawk           NY 
 5065 Steven Chapman                40  1:31:05  9:47   355/628  M40-44  M# 3419 Liverpool        NY 
 5066 Richard Gloo                  32  1:31:05  9:47   496/821  M30-34  M# 3420 Mohawk           NY 
 5067 Jim Gilroy                    62  1:31:06  9:47    81/217  M60-64  M# 3421 Falls Church     VA 
 5068 Adam P. Haskin                17  1:31:06  9:47   295/407  M15-19  M# 3422 Barneveld        NY 
 5069 Emily R. Cunningham           22  1:31:06  9:47   245/708  F20-24  F# 1647 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5070 Brian Vincent                 28  1:31:07  9:47   540/867  M25-29  M# 3423 Utica            NY 
 5071 Mike Swierczek                34  1:31:07  9:47   497/821  M30-34  M# 3424 Sterling         VA 
 5072 Heather Y. Wood               34  1:31:07  9:47   281/828  F30-34  F# 1648 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5073 Laura Jones                   26  1:31:07  9:47   330/994  F25-29  F# 1649 Utica            NY 
 5074 Barbara M. Dipasquale         34  1:31:08  9:47   282/828  F30-34  F# 1650 Manlius          NY 
 5075 Gina J. Cusworth              51  1:31:08  9:47    87/375  F50-54  F# 1651 Cicero           NY 
 5076 Tara B. Fraser                24  1:31:08  9:47   246/708  F20-24  F# 1652 New York         NY 
 5077 Madison Loucy                 17  1:31:09  9:47   105/306  F15-19  F# 1653 Milton           VT 
 5078 Dan R. Dellecese              30  1:31:09  9:47   498/821  M30-34  M# 3425 Vernon Center    NY 
 5079 William Lund                  41  1:31:09  9:47   356/628  M40-44  M# 3426 Tully            NY 
 5080 Danielle K. Knauth            24  1:31:11  9:47   247/708  F20-24  F# 1654 Whitesboro       NY 
 5081 Jeffery M. Stevener           48  1:31:11  9:47   345/620  M45-49  M# 3427 Rome             NY 
 5082 Stacy Merchant                34  1:31:11  9:47   283/828  F30-34  F# 1655 Fort Plain       NY 
 5083 Nora Sacco                    33  1:31:12  9:48   284/828  F30-34  F# 1656 Albany           NY 
 5084 Sean Manning                  39  1:31:12  9:48   379/653  M35-39  M# 3428 Oak Park         IL 
 5085 Joseph Williams               30  1:31:12  9:48   499/821  M30-34  M# 3429 Port Saint Lucie FL 
 5086 Kevin Speicher                42  1:31:12  9:48   357/628  M40-44  M# 3430 Clinton          NY 
 5087 Amanda Hartnett               28  1:31:12  9:48   331/994  F25-29  F# 1657 Utica            NY 
 5088 Christopher J. Guido          38  1:31:13  9:48   380/653  M35-39  M# 3431 Oak Park         IL 
 5089 Kate A. Hennigan              28  1:31:13  9:48   332/994  F25-29  F# 1658 Liverpool        NY 
 5090 Kate Guido                    35  1:31:13  9:48   245/683  F35-39  F# 1659 Cortland         NY 
 5091 Laura Klepper                 30  1:31:13  9:48   285/828  F30-34  F# 1660 New York         NY 
 5092 Michael C. Lynch              59  1:31:14  9:48   215/448  M55-59  M# 3432 Loudonville      NY 
 5093 Roseann Sheehan               43  1:31:14  9:48   186/639  F40-44  F# 1661 Rockaway Park    NY 
 5094 Louis Lewis                   59  1:31:14  9:48   216/448  M55-59  M# 3433 Whitesboro       NY 
 5095 Treyton W. Clakeley           15  1:31:14  9:48   296/407  M15-19  M# 3434 Chittenango      NY 
 5096 Edward F. Onori               52  1:31:14  9:48   304/547  M50-54  M# 3435 Auburn           NY 
 5097 Caitlin Willsey               27  1:31:14  9:48   333/994  F25-29  F# 1662 East Berne       NY 
 5098 Mark J. Prestopnik            31  1:31:14  9:48   500/821  M30-34  M# 3436 Pittsburgh       PA 
 5099 Brian M. Connery              37  1:31:15  9:48   381/653  M35-39  M# 3437 Utica            NY 
 5100 Kristen Mellan                26  1:31:15  9:48   334/994  F25-29  F# 1663 Troy             NY 
 5101 Michael E. Schoeneck          29  1:31:15  9:48   541/867  M25-29  M# 3438 Syracuse         NY 
 5102 Jayna Brown                   33  1:31:15  9:48   286/828  F30-34  F# 1664 Trenton          NJ 
 5103 Kristin A. Shanley            39  1:31:15  9:48   246/683  F35-39  F# 1665 Oswego           NY 
 5104 Michael D. Kline              26  1:31:15  9:48   542/867  M25-29  M# 3439 Liverpool        NY 
 5105 Denise Schaffer               32  1:31:16  9:48   287/828  F30-34  F# 1666 Jamesburg        NJ 
 5106 Erica Patrick                 32  1:31:16  9:48   288/828  F30-34  F# 1667 Fairport         NY 
 5107 Adam Ruszkowski               28  1:31:16  9:48   543/867  M25-29  M# 3440 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5108 Billy Williams                19  1:31:16  9:48   297/407  M15-19  M# 3441 New Hartford     NY 
 5109 Joseph Stenoski               58  1:31:16  9:48   217/448  M55-59  M# 3442 Phoenix          NY 
 5110 Michelle E. Waite             50  1:31:16  9:48    88/375  F50-54  F# 1668 Ilion            NY 
 5111 Anne Marie Latshaw            32  1:31:17  9:48   289/828  F30-34  F# 1669 New York Mills   NY 
 5112 Robin Lester                  52  1:31:17  9:48    89/375  F50-54  F# 1670 Canastota        NY 
 5113 Eugene Cross                  51  1:31:17  9:48   305/547  M50-54  M# 3443 Hannawa Falls    NY 
 5114 John C. Waite                 48  1:31:17  9:48   346/620  M45-49  M# 3444 Rome             NY 
 5115 Douglas C. Miller             49  1:31:18  9:48   347/620  M45-49  M# 3445 Herkimer         NY 
 5116 Deborah Kaban                 20  1:31:18  9:48   248/708  F20-24  F# 1671 Lowville         NY 
 5117 Robert Stockton               65  1:31:18  9:48    20/82   M65-69  M# 3446 Clifton Park     NY 
 5118 James Ritenour                43  1:31:18  9:48   358/628  M40-44  M# 3447 Colorado Springs CO 
 5119 Gwyn Burdell                  44  1:31:18  9:48   187/639  F40-44  F# 1672 Newmarket        NH 
 5120 Dustine D. Wheeler            43  1:31:18  9:48   188/639  F40-44  F# 1673 Melrose          NY 
 5121 Christa L. Serafin            41  1:31:18  9:48   189/639  F40-44  F# 1674 Utica            NY 
 5122 Nicole Pedone                 33  1:31:18  9:48   290/828  F30-34  F# 1675 Glenville        NY 
 5123 Eric E. Graham                23  1:31:19  9:48   372/603  M20-24  M# 3448 Verona           NY 
 5124 Eugene Sneeringer, Jr.        58  1:31:19  9:48   218/448  M55-59  M# 3449 Albany           NY 
 5125 Caitlin Vetere                20  1:31:20  9:48   249/708  F20-24  F# 1676 Whitesboro       NY 
 5126 Noel M. Farone                38  1:31:20  9:48   382/653  M35-39  M# 3450 Cicero           NY 
 5127 Patti Palumbo                 49  1:31:20  9:48   123/496  F45-49  F# 1677 Utica            NY 
 5128 Christopher A. Summers        41  1:31:21  9:48   359/628  M40-44  M# 3451 Watertown        NY 
 5129 William Krasnoff              21  1:31:21  9:49   373/603  M20-24  M# 3452 Ithaca           NY 
 5130 Matthew A. Roberts            49  1:31:21  9:49   348/620  M45-49  M# 3453 Oneida           NY 
 5131 Pavel Sidorenko               23  1:31:22  9:49   374/603  M20-24  M# 3454 Penfield         NY 
 5132 Christina O'Riley             43  1:31:22  9:49   190/639  F40-44  F# 1678 Glen Park        NY 
 5133 Sara M. Klock                 20  1:31:22  9:49   250/708  F20-24  F# 1679 Sprakers         NY 
 5134 Tom McKenna                   32  1:31:23  9:49   501/821  M30-34  M# 3455 Carmel           NY 
 5135 Katrina A. O'Toole            31  1:31:23  9:49   291/828  F30-34  F# 1680 Utica            NY 
 5136 Shane Kiernan                 34  1:31:23  9:49   502/821  M30-34  M# 3456 Arlington        VA 
 5137 Michael Belden                48  1:31:24  9:49   349/620  M45-49  M# 3457 Wynnewood        PA 
 5138 Daniel M. Spiess              44  1:31:24  9:49   360/628  M40-44  M# 3458 Boston           MA 
 5139 Kelly Mattison                28  1:31:24  9:49   335/994  F25-29  F# 1681 Esperance        NY 
 5140 Christopher Decarlo           34  1:31:24  9:49   503/821  M30-34  M# 3459 Liverpool        NY 
 5141 Kishah C. Joyce               39  1:31:24  9:49   247/683  F35-39  F# 1682 Oswego           NY 
 5142 Joseph Hogan                  25  1:31:24  9:49   544/867  M25-29  M# 3460 Syracuse         NY 
 5143 Elizabeth Balch               15  1:31:25  9:49   106/306  F15-19  F# 1683 Clinton          NY 
 5144 Melissa Whelan                38  1:31:25  9:49   248/683  F35-39  F# 1684 Cicero           NY 
 5145 Morgan Meyers                 44  1:31:25  9:49   361/628  M40-44  M# 3461 Rochester        NY 
 5146 Justin Delgado                28  1:31:25  9:49   545/867  M25-29  M# 3462 New York         NY 
 5147 Erica Hansen                  31  1:31:26  9:49   292/828  F30-34  F# 1685 Elkridge         MD 
 5148 Mark Sand                     38  1:31:26  9:49   383/653  M35-39  M# 3463 Morrisonville    NY 
 5149 Michelle R. Goodhue           43  1:31:26  9:49   191/639  F40-44  F# 1686 Oneonta          NY 
 5150 Jim Collea                    50  1:31:26  9:49   306/547  M50-54  M# 3464 Yorkville        NY 
 5151 Timothy Dieffenbach           55  1:31:26  9:49   219/448  M55-59  M# 3465 Holland          NY 
 5152 Brandy Petrie                 27  1:31:26  9:49   336/994  F25-29  F# 1687 Oneida Castle    NY 
 5153 Valerie Loucy                 49  1:31:26  9:49   124/496  F45-49  F# 1688 Milton           VT 
 5154 Mike Myers                    50  1:31:27  9:49   307/547  M50-54  M# 3466 Waverly          NY 
 5155 Audrey Coady                  25  1:31:27  9:49   337/994  F25-29  F# 1689 Camden           NY 
 5156 Peter R. Cowie                65  1:31:27  9:49    21/82   M65-69  M# 3467 Schenectady      NY 
 5157 John Sheehan                  53  1:31:27  9:49   308/547  M50-54  M# 3468 Eden             NY 
 5158 Ted Liberty                   17  1:31:28  9:49   298/407  M15-19  M# 3469 Ilion            NY 
 5159 Krystle L. Usyk               30  1:31:29  9:49   293/828  F30-34  F# 1690 Deerfield        NY 
 5160 Michael Swienton              18  1:31:29  9:49   299/407  M15-19  M# 3470 Frankfort        NY 
 5161 Mary Boyle                    43  1:31:29  9:49   192/639  F40-44  F# 1691 Wayland          MA 
 5162 Jessica Kostek                27  1:31:29  9:49   338/994  F25-29  F# 1692 Schenectady      NY 
 5163 Katherine Davies              28  1:31:29  9:49   339/994  F25-29  F# 1693 Littleton        CO 
 5164 Paul Bonarski                 50  1:31:30  9:49   309/547  M50-54  M# 3471 Corning          NY 
 5165 Bryan Nichols                 34  1:31:30  9:50   504/821  M30-34  M# 3472 Utica            NY 
 5166 James Lapaglia                27  1:31:31  9:50   546/867  M25-29  M# 3473 Utica            NY 
 5167 Abby Klutts                   21  1:31:31  9:50   251/708  F20-24  F# 1694 Harpursville     NY 
 5168 Justin Miscavige              30  1:31:31  9:50   505/821  M30-34  M# 3474 Wilkes-Barre     PA 
 5169 Caleb Royce                   49  1:31:31  9:50   350/620  M45-49  M# 3475 Rome             NY 
 5170 Eric Tilton                   36  1:31:31  9:50   384/653  M35-39  M# 3476 Utica            NY 
 5171 Tricia Denicola               27  1:31:31  9:50   340/994  F25-29  F# 1695 Utica            NY 
 5172 Tara L. Rath                  35  1:31:32  9:50   249/683  F35-39  F# 1696 Herkimer         NY 
 5173 Christopher D. Jones          39  1:31:32  9:50   385/653  M35-39  M# 3477 Athens           PA 
 5174 Kelsey Horan                  22  1:31:32  9:50   252/708  F20-24  F# 1697 Endicott         NY 
 5175 Jason E. Babowicz             31  1:31:32  9:50   506/821  M30-34  M# 3478 Rome             NY 
 5176 Brian Demeree                 31  1:31:32  9:50   507/821  M30-34  M# 3479 New York Mills   NY 
 5177 Mark Stratton                 41  1:31:33  9:50   362/628  M40-44  M# 3480 Ballston Lake    NY 
 5178 Stephanie M. Resavage         26  1:31:33  9:50   341/994  F25-29  F# 1698 Boston           MA 
 5179 James W. Balben               29  1:31:33  9:50   547/867  M25-29  M# 3481 Washington       CT 
 5180 Sharon Fell                   34  1:31:34  9:50   294/828  F30-34  F# 1699 Farmington       NY 
 5181 Kate Marek                    26  1:31:34  9:50   342/994  F25-29  F# 1700 Washington       CT 
 5182 Brent Popovich                24  1:31:34  9:50   375/603  M20-24  M# 3482 Rome             NY 
 5183 Stephen Kochanskyj            29  1:31:34  9:50   548/867  M25-29  M# 3483 Center Moriches  NY 
 5184 Nathan Vanwhy                 29  1:31:35  9:50   549/867  M25-29  M# 3484 Utica            NY 
 5185 Amy Briggs                    31  1:31:35  9:50   295/828  F30-34  F# 1701 Utica            NY 
 5186 Mike Lindstrom                44  1:31:35  9:50   363/628  M40-44  M# 3485 Cumming          GA 
 5187 Gabriel Castellanos           32  1:31:35  9:50   508/821  M30-34  M# 3486 Franklin Square  NY 
 5188 Renee Juidiciani              36  1:31:35  9:50   250/683  F35-39  F# 1702 Washington       DC 
 5189 Elise M. Van Pelt             23  1:31:36  9:50   253/708  F20-24  F# 1703 New Hartford     NY 
 5190 Tara C. Hook-Byers            36  1:31:36  9:50   251/683  F35-39  F# 1704 Holland Patent   NY 
 5191 Justin M. Smith               42  1:31:36  9:50   364/628  M40-44  M# 3487 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 5192 Carter Hamilton               43  1:31:36  9:50   365/628  M40-44  M# 3488 Middletown       OH 
 5193 Matthew S. Stephens           40  1:31:36  9:50   366/628  M40-44  M# 3489 Frankfort        NY 
 5194 Lisa M. Smith                 41  1:31:36  9:50   193/639  F40-44  F# 1705 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 5195 Scott Detraglia               44  1:31:36  9:50   367/628  M40-44  M# 3490 New York         NY 
 5196 Michele West                  36  1:31:37  9:50   252/683  F35-39  F# 1706 Gansevoort       NY 
 5197 Bridget Talerico              25  1:31:37  9:50   343/994  F25-29  F# 1707 New Hartford     NY 
 5198 Michael Piazza                29  1:31:37  9:50   550/867  M25-29  M# 3491 Yorkville        NY 
 5199 Jeremy West                   38  1:31:37  9:50   386/653  M35-39  M# 3492 Gansevoort       NY 
 5200 Abbey Massoud-Tastor          28  1:31:37  9:50   344/994  F25-29  F# 1708 Schenectady      NY 
 5201 Lorraine Jewsbury             39  1:31:37  9:50   253/683  F35-39  F# 1709 Jordan           NY 
 5202 Matt Obernesser               49  1:31:38  9:50   351/620  M45-49  M# 3493 Denver           CO 
 5203 Doug Vaber                    57  1:31:38  9:50   220/448  M55-59  M# 3494 Homer            NY 
 5204 Chris Young                   38  1:31:38  9:50   387/653  M35-39  M# 3495 Hamilton         NY 
 5205 Josephine Mazzorana           51  1:31:38  9:50    90/375  F50-54  F# 1710 Utica            NY 
 5206 Amelia Massoud-Tastor         22  1:31:38  9:50   254/708  F20-24  F# 1711 New Hartford     NY 
 5207 Gregory Hook                  46  1:31:38  9:50   352/620  M45-49  M# 3496 Ilion            NY 
 5208 Chuck Massoud-Tastor          59  1:31:38  9:50   221/448  M55-59  M# 3497 New Hartford     NY 
 5209 Joshua M. Monahan             26  1:31:39  9:50   551/867  M25-29  M# 3498 Fort Ann         NY 
 5210 Margaret Tahan                30  1:31:39  9:50   296/828  F30-34  F# 1712 Brooklyn         NY 
 5211 Vincent L. Pedone             44  1:31:39  9:50   368/628  M40-44  M# 3499 Glenville        NY 
 5212 Katherine Robinson            54  1:31:40  9:51    91/375  F50-54  F# 1713 Philadelphia     PA 
 5213 Samantha Stalley              25  1:31:40  9:51   345/994  F25-29  F# 1714 Brighton         MA 
 5214 Brett Smolenski               41  1:31:41  9:51   369/628  M40-44  M# 3500 Ava              NY 
 5215 Matthew Rose                  59  1:31:41  9:51   222/448  M55-59  M# 3501 Johnson City     NY 
 5216 Hollie B. Kennedy             28  1:31:41  9:51   346/994  F25-29  F# 1715 Rome             NY 
 5217 Gregory S. Waite              28  1:31:42  9:51   552/867  M25-29  M# 3502 Syracuse         NY 
 5218 Nicole L. McLaughlin          42  1:31:42  9:51   194/639  F40-44  F# 1716 Cicero           NY 
 5219 Kelly Isbell                  34  1:31:42  9:51   297/828  F30-34  F# 1717 Erieville        NY 
 5220 Mark C. Curley                59  1:31:42  9:51   223/448  M55-59  M# 3503 Utica            NY 
 5221 Hunter R. Gowans              16  1:31:42  9:51   107/306  F15-19  F# 1718 Mexico           NY 
 5222 Kathryn H. Comanici           20  1:31:43  9:51   255/708  F20-24  F# 1719 Fayetteville     NY 
 5223 Bill E. Casson                55  1:31:43  9:51   224/448  M55-59  M# 3504 Pawling          NY 
 5224 Beth A. Naff                  40  1:31:43  9:51   195/639  F40-44  F# 1720 Arlington        VA 
 5225 Martin Hollister              49  1:31:44  9:51   353/620  M45-49  M# 3505 New Hartford     NY 
 5226 Chad Colarusso                30  1:31:44  9:51   509/821  M30-34  M# 3506 New Paltz        NY 
 5227 Joseph R. Deal                39  1:31:44  9:51   388/653  M35-39  M# 3507 Utica            NY 
 5228 Michael Goldberg              38  1:31:44  9:51   389/653  M35-39  M# 3508 Needham          MA 
 5229 Marty D. Gorton               50  1:31:44  9:51   310/547  M50-54  M# 3509 Utica            NY 
 5230 Brian Campbell                18  1:31:44  9:51   300/407  M15-19  M# 3510 Rome             NY 
 5231 Madison C. Puckey             18  1:31:44  9:51   108/306  F15-19  F# 1721 Whitesboro       NY 
 5232 Stefanie Bitter               38  1:31:45  9:51   254/683  F35-39  F# 1722 Clifton Park     NY 
 5233 Katherine Hedge               32  1:31:45  9:51   298/828  F30-34  F# 1723 New York         NY 
 5234 Alexa Chown                   36  1:31:45  9:51   255/683  F35-39  F# 1724 Ottawa           ON 
 5235 Jean Yves Huot                58  1:31:45  9:51   225/448  M55-59  M# 3511 St-Hubert        QC 
 5236 Kim G. Gibson                 27  1:31:46  9:51   347/994  F25-29  F# 1725 Shillington      PA 
 5237 Carol Watkins                 39  1:31:46  9:51   256/683  F35-39  F# 1726 Oneida           NY 
 5238 Susan Fleming                 50  1:31:46  9:51    92/375  F50-54  F# 1727 Alpharetta       GA 
 5239 Bart J. Geiser                42  1:31:46  9:51   370/628  M40-44  M# 3512 Prosper          TX 
 5240 Carrie A. Manning             37  1:31:47  9:51   257/683  F35-39  F# 1728 Glenfield        NY 
 5241 David L. Kuhn                 45  1:31:47  9:51   354/620  M45-49  M# 3513 Marcy            NY 
 5242 Melissa Slawson               44  1:31:47  9:51   196/639  F40-44  F# 1729 Clinton          NY 
 5243 Jessica Blaha                 24  1:31:47  9:51   256/708  F20-24  F# 1730 Montour Falls    NY 
 5244 Tammy Petriwsky               27  1:31:47  9:51   348/994  F25-29  F# 1731 Elmira           NY 
 5245 Erin A. Vetter                29  1:31:48  9:51   349/994  F25-29  F# 1732 Clinton          NY 
 5246 Robert L. Stephens, II        46  1:31:48  9:51   355/620  M45-49  M# 3514 Whitesboro       NY 
 5247 Leslie A. Stephens            45  1:31:48  9:51   125/496  F45-49  F# 1733 Whitesboro       NY 
 5248 Louis D. Denato, Jr.          41  1:31:48  9:51   371/628  M40-44  M# 3515 Utica            NY 
 5249 Sara L. Desimone              39  1:31:48  9:51   258/683  F35-39  F# 1734 Manlius          NY 
 5250 Patricia Timmons              46  1:31:48  9:51   126/496  F45-49  F# 1735 Cicero           NY 
 5251 Christina Minor               32  1:31:48  9:51   299/828  F30-34  F# 1736 Little Falls     NY 
 5252 Annie Schuster                57  1:31:49  9:51    32/208  F55-59  F# 1737 Collins          NY 
 5253 Carol Engelbrecht             23  1:31:49  9:51   257/708  F20-24  F# 1738 Rochester        NY 
 5254 Robert Helfrich               49  1:31:49  9:51   356/620  M45-49  M# 3516 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5255 Gretchen Tassone              45  1:31:49  9:51   127/496  F45-49  F# 1739 Liverpool        NY 
 5256 Erica Melville                31  1:31:49  9:52   300/828  F30-34  F# 1740 Portland         OR 
 5257 Katherine J. Steates          19  1:31:49  9:52   109/306  F15-19  F# 1741 New Hartford     NY 
 5258 Kathryn Dionne                27  1:31:49  9:52   350/994  F25-29  F# 1742 Nashua           NH 
 5259 Victor Giotto                 18  1:31:49  9:52   301/407  M15-19  M# 3517 New Hartford     NY 
 5260 Emily L. Steates              16  1:31:49  9:52   110/306  F15-19  F# 1743 New Hartford     NY 
 5261 Caitlin M. Devendorf          30  1:31:49  9:52   301/828  F30-34  F# 1744 Canastota        NY 
 5262 Todd Weil                     39  1:31:49  9:52   390/653  M35-39  M# 3518 Lafayette        NY 
 5263 Ellen M. Vanslyke             38  1:31:49  9:52   259/683  F35-39  F# 1745 Cortland         NY 
 5264 Michele A. Cotter             35  1:31:50  9:52   260/683  F35-39  F# 1746 Madison          NY 
 5265 Amanda Brooks                 30  1:31:50  9:52   302/828  F30-34  F# 1747 Watertown        NY 
 5266 Anne G. Payne                 53  1:31:50  9:52    93/375  F50-54  F# 1748 Old Forge        NY 
 5267 Marc Ritter                   55  1:31:50  9:52   226/448  M55-59  M# 3519 Clayville        NY 
 5268 James R. Noon                 41  1:31:50  9:52   372/628  M40-44  M# 3520 Utica            NY 
 5269 Jeffrey J. Malecki            44  1:31:50  9:52   373/628  M40-44  M# 3521 Cicero           NY 
 5270 Brett J. Levitt               32  1:31:50  9:52   510/821  M30-34  M# 3522 Utica            NY 
 5271 Bill Schubmehl                58  1:31:51  9:52   227/448  M55-59  M# 3523 Rochester        NY 
 5272 Patrick B. Douglass           43  1:31:51  9:52   374/628  M40-44  M# 3524 Canajoharie      NY 
 5273 Loretta L. Collins            38  1:31:51  9:52   261/683  F35-39  F# 1749 Hannawa Falls    NY 
 5274 Linda Waite                   52  1:31:51  9:52    94/375  F50-54  F# 1750 West Chazy       NY 
 5275 Lauren Griggs                 24  1:31:51  9:52   258/708  F20-24  F# 1751 Hillsborough     NJ 
 5276 Nicole Sisti                  24  1:31:52  9:52   259/708  F20-24  F# 1752 Sylvan Beach     NY 
 5277 Christina Gmyr                29  1:31:52  9:52   351/994  F25-29  F# 1753 Liverpool        NY 
 5278 Ellyn Griggs                  24  1:31:52  9:52   260/708  F20-24  F# 1754 Highland Park    NJ 
 5279 Gia Ozyurt                    45  1:31:52  9:52   128/496  F45-49  F# 1755 Springfield      IL 
 5280 Gar Grannell                  48  1:31:52  9:52   357/620  M45-49  M# 3525 Liverpool        NY 
 5281 Robert Difabio                49  1:31:53  9:52   358/620  M45-49  M# 3526 Oneida           NY 
 5282 Ryan T. Spooner               19  1:31:53  9:52   302/407  M15-19  M# 3527 Oneida           NY 
 5283 Kelli Naccari                 40  1:31:53  9:52   197/639  F40-44  F# 1756 Rockville Centre NY 
 5284 Michael M. Wright             59  1:31:53  9:52   228/448  M55-59  M# 3528 Albany           NY 
 5285 Francine Grannell             40  1:31:53  9:52   198/639  F40-44  F# 1757 Liverpool        NY 
 5286 Marc G. Brockett              34  1:31:53  9:52   511/821  M30-34  M# 3529 Clinton          NY 
 5287 Kari Moorhead                 33  1:31:54  9:52   303/828  F30-34  F# 1758 Utica            NY 
 5288 Kristina Worth                34  1:31:54  9:52   304/828  F30-34  F# 1759 Orchard Park     NY 
 5289 Lisa Guiles                   44  1:31:54  9:52   199/639  F40-44  F# 1760 Marcellus        NY 
 5290 Timothy S. Horan              42  1:31:54  9:52   375/628  M40-44  M# 3530 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5291 Christine A. Lang             28  1:31:54  9:52   352/994  F25-29  F# 1761 Newport          NY 
 5292 Sharon Martin                 43  1:31:55  9:52   200/639  F40-44  F# 1762 Fayetteville     NY 
 5293 Kathleen J. Murphy            37  1:31:56  9:52   262/683  F35-39  F# 1763 Freeville        NY 
 5294 Joey Shealey                  48  1:31:56  9:52   359/620  M45-49  M# 3531 Raleigh          NC 
 5295 Nathaniel W. Crossett         31  1:31:56  9:52   512/821  M30-34  M# 3532 Middleville      NY 
 5296 Kimberly Lazarek              38  1:31:56  9:52   263/683  F35-39  F# 1764 Chadwicks        NY 
 5297 Jason Wake                    25  1:31:57  9:52   553/867  M25-29  M# 3533 Sunnyside        NY 
 5298 Anne E. Killian-Russo         55  1:31:57  9:52    33/208  F55-59  F# 1765 Cooperstown      NY 
 5299 Jeff Lorraine                 22  1:31:57  9:52   376/603  M20-24  M# 3534 Marcy            NY 
 5300 Michelle D. Senus             45  1:31:57  9:52   129/496  F45-49  F# 1766 Marcy            NY 
 5301 Joseph Dimaggio               43  1:31:58  9:52   376/628  M40-44  M# 3535 Saratoga Springs NY 
 5302 Rob Decker                    38  1:31:58  9:52   391/653  M35-39  M# 3536 Grand Island     NY 
 5303 Chris Stempsey                50  1:31:58  9:52   311/547  M50-54  M# 3537 Delmar           NY 
 5304 Kathy Solan                   44  1:31:59  9:53   201/639  F40-44  F# 1767 Syracuse         NY 
 5305 Jason Fitts                   31  1:31:59  9:53   513/821  M30-34  M# 3538 Utica            NY 
 5306 Nicole Plante                 27  1:31:59  9:53   353/994  F25-29  F# 1768 Whitesboro       NY 
 5307 Emily Tangorre                33  1:31:59  9:53   305/828  F30-34  F# 1769 Rockville        MD 
 5308 Chancellor Coyne              21  1:32:00  9:53   377/603  M20-24  M# 3539 Utica            NY 
 5309 Thomas M. Alberico            52  1:32:01  9:53   312/547  M50-54  M# 3540 Brattleboro      VT 
 5310 Tom E. Verdow                 41  1:32:01  9:53   377/628  M40-44  M# 3541 Jamesville       NY 
 5311 Amy M. Van Kampen             44  1:32:01  9:53   202/639  F40-44  F# 1770 Cooperstown      NY 
 5312 James Dewan                   35  1:32:01  9:53   392/653  M35-39  M# 3542 Clifton Park     NY 
 5313 Courtney Afarian              28  1:32:01  9:53   354/994  F25-29  F# 1771 Tempe            AZ 
 5314 Tammy L. Krebs                42  1:32:01  9:53   203/639  F40-44  F# 1772 Oneonta          NY 
 5315 Chad Wolfer                   35  1:32:01  9:53   393/653  M35-39  M# 3543 Fairport         NY 
 5316 Sally G. Buda                 35  1:32:02  9:53   264/683  F35-39  F# 1773 Wampsville       NY 
 5317 Andrew Zogby                  28  1:32:02  9:53   554/867  M25-29  M# 3544 Utica            NY 
 5318 Fred Sfeir                    37  1:32:03  9:53   394/653  M35-39  M# 3545 Whitesboro       NY 
 5319 Adam J. Nolan                 27  1:32:03  9:53   555/867  M25-29  M# 3546 New Hartford     NY 
 5320 Kathleen Case                 51  1:32:04  9:53    95/375  F50-54  F# 1774 Albany           NY 
 5321 Cesar A. Cedano               31  1:32:04  9:53   514/821  M30-34  M# 3547 West Falls       NY 
 5322 Amanda Fisher                 36  1:32:04  9:53   265/683  F35-39  F# 1775 Norwalk          CT 
 5323 Kaitlin Kyi                   25  1:32:04  9:53   355/994  F25-29  F# 1776 Ithaca           NY 
 5324 Kevin M. Kane                 55  1:32:04  9:53   229/448  M55-59  M# 3548 Liverpool        NY 
 5325 David J. Leach                56  1:32:05  9:53   230/448  M55-59  M# 3549 Marcy            NY 
 5326 Max Gordon                    21  1:32:05  9:53   378/603  M20-24  M# 3550 New Hartford     NY 
 5327 Gregory Oczkowski             43  1:32:05  9:53   378/628  M40-44  M# 3551 Annapolis        MD 
 5328 Scott P. McCarey              35  1:32:05  9:53   395/653  M35-39  M# 3552 Depew            NY 
 5329 Lisa C. Mennig                36  1:32:05  9:53   266/683  F35-39  F# 1777 Rome             NY 
 5330 Courtney P. Jurbala           35  1:32:05  9:53   267/683  F35-39  F# 1778 Highlands Ranch  CO 
 5331 Ashley E. Reisman             25  1:32:05  9:53   356/994  F25-29  F# 1779 Oneida           NY 
 5332 Joan Equale                   50  1:32:06  9:53    96/375  F50-54  F# 1780 East Islip       NY 
 5333 Andrew Biss                   35  1:32:06  9:53   396/653  M35-39  M# 3553 Skaneateles      NY 
 5334 Terry Congdon                 54  1:32:06  9:53   313/547  M50-54  M# 3554 Fairport         NY 
 5335 Lauren Simon                  24  1:32:06  9:53   261/708  F20-24  F# 1781 Olean            NY 
 5336 Melissa Muchler               28  1:32:07  9:53   357/994  F25-29  F# 1782 Charlotte        NC 
 5337 Laura Gallery                 28  1:32:07  9:53   358/994  F25-29  F# 1783 Niskayuna        NY 
 5338 Richard Baker                 39  1:32:07  9:53   397/653  M35-39  M# 3555 Rensselaer       NY 
 5339 Joey Koziarz                  25  1:32:08  9:54   556/867  M25-29  M# 3556 Utica            NY 
 5340 William J. Waldron            44  1:32:08  9:54   379/628  M40-44  M# 3557 Mercersburg      PA 
 5341 Lauren Donovan                24  1:32:09  9:54   262/708  F20-24  F# 1784 Rensselaer       NY 
 5342 Brinn M. Spencer              31  1:32:09  9:54   306/828  F30-34  F# 1785 Oneonta          NY 
 5343 Katelyn Zatwarnicki           24  1:32:09  9:54   263/708  F20-24  F# 1786 Whitesboro       NY 
 5344 Susan M. Parisi               32  1:32:09  9:54   307/828  F30-34  F# 1787 Dolgeville       NY 
 5345 Leah G. Giordano              47  1:32:09  9:54   130/496  F45-49  F# 1788 Delmar           NY 
 5346 Joseph Rynne                  39  1:32:10  9:54   398/653  M35-39  M# 3558 Methuen          MA 
 5347 Isobel Rubin                  25  1:32:10  9:54   359/994  F25-29  F# 1789 Philadelphia     PA 
 5348 Katie M. Vannicola            32  1:32:10  9:54   308/828  F30-34  F# 1790 Holland Patent   NY 
 5349 Lena Lenhart                  43  1:32:10  9:54   204/639  F40-44  F# 1791 Camillus         NY 
 5350 Anthony J. Brauchle           23  1:32:10  9:54   379/603  M20-24  M# 3559 Clay             NY 
 5351 Darlene Budzich               39  1:32:10  9:54   268/683  F35-39  F# 1792 Tonawanda        NY 
 5352 Christina Watson              28  1:32:10  9:54   360/994  F25-29  F# 1793 Liverpool        NY 
 5353 Janelle Collins               39  1:32:10  9:54   269/683  F35-39  F# 1794 Camillus         NY 
 5354 Sean Noonan                   28  1:32:11  9:54   557/867  M25-29  M# 3560 New York         NY 
 5355 Wendel Smith                  46  1:32:11  9:54   360/620  M45-49  M# 3561 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5356 Lauren N. Miller              26  1:32:11  9:54   361/994  F25-29  F# 1795 Rochester        NY 
 5357 Lindsay Tolpa                 24  1:32:11  9:54   264/708  F20-24  F# 1796 New Rochelle     NY 
 5358 Elizabeth Merrill             36  1:32:12  9:54   270/683  F35-39  F# 1797 Sherrill         NY 
 5359 Hannah Breckenridge           25  1:32:12  9:54   362/994  F25-29  F# 1798 Vernon Center    NY 
 5360 Cheryl Beirne                 43  1:32:12  9:54   205/639  F40-44  F# 1799 Haverhill        MA 
 5361 Alan J. Roberts               60  1:32:13  9:54    82/217  M60-64  M# 3562 Clinton          NY 
 5362 Leikam Ching                  30  1:32:13  9:54   515/821  M30-34  M# 3563 Port Chester     NY 
 5363 Barbara Chelpaty              49  1:32:13  9:54   131/496  F45-49  F# 1800 Newark           DE 
 5364 Jacquelyn Valente             32  1:32:14  9:54   309/828  F30-34  F# 1801 Troy             NY 
 5365 Erin Duffy                    23  1:32:14  9:54   265/708  F20-24  F# 1802 Syracuse         NY 
 5366 Laurel Riordan                17  1:32:14  9:54   111/306  F15-19  F# 1803 Ravena           NY 
 5367 Rachael L. Sokolowski-Ching   27  1:32:14  9:54   363/994  F25-29  F# 1804 Port Chester     NY 
 5368 Miranda Austin                23  1:32:15  9:54   266/708  F20-24  F# 1805 Castorland       NY 
 5369 Mary T. Sokolowski            25  1:32:15  9:54   364/994  F25-29  F# 1806 Utica            NY 
 5370 Jennifer A. Drake-Deese       45  1:32:15  9:54   132/496  F45-49  F# 1807 Keene            NH 
 5371 Kristin Reese                 31  1:32:16  9:54   310/828  F30-34  F# 1808 Whitesboro       NY 
 5372 Kelly Pane                    24  1:32:16  9:54   267/708  F20-24  F# 1809 Schenectady      NY 
 5373 Elana Stroman                 32  1:32:16  9:54   311/828  F30-34  F# 1810 Syracuse         NY 
 5374 Amber M. Scheidelman          30  1:32:16  9:54   312/828  F30-34  F# 1811 Raleigh          NC 
 5375 Jason H. Tomaselli            40  1:32:16  9:54   380/628  M40-44  M# 3564 Utica            NY 
 5376 Rob W. Woods                  38  1:32:17  9:54   399/653  M35-39  M# 3565 Athens           ON 
 5377 Michael Ippolito              39  1:32:17  9:54   400/653  M35-39  M# 3566 Schenectady      NY 
 5378 Andrew U. Collins             27  1:32:17  9:55   558/867  M25-29  M# 3567 Barneveld        NY 
 5379 Paul T. Romano                24  1:32:17  9:55   380/603  M20-24  M# 3568 Jamesville       NY 
 5380 Donald F. Wisniewski          53  1:32:17  9:55   314/547  M50-54  M# 3569 Marcy            NY 
 5381 Matthew Rounds                24  1:32:18  9:55   381/603  M20-24  M# 3570 Frankfort        NY 
 5382 Ryan Waxon                    23  1:32:18  9:55   382/603  M20-24  M# 3571 Rockville Ctr    NY 
 5383 Larry Arnold                  54  1:32:18  9:55   315/547  M50-54  M# 3572 Syracuse         NY 
 5384 Harry M. Scaramella           59  1:32:18  9:55   231/448  M55-59  M# 3573 Utica            NY 
 5385 Kim A. Cavallo                45  1:32:18  9:55   133/496  F45-49  F# 1812 Syracuse         NY 
 5386 Lesley Vella                  33  1:32:19  9:55   313/828  F30-34  F# 1813 New Hartford     NY 
 5387 Sara E. Ryan                  50  1:32:19  9:55    97/375  F50-54  F# 1814 Averill Park     NY 
 5388 Alissa Passalacqua            32  1:32:20  9:55   314/828  F30-34  F# 1815 Utica            NY 
 5389 Rebecca L. Fox                41  1:32:20  9:55   206/639  F40-44  F# 1816 Schuyler Falls   NY 
 5390 Tiffany Montana               39  1:32:20  9:55   271/683  F35-39  F# 1817 Whitesboro       NY 
 5391 Maria Donnelly                49  1:32:20  9:55   134/496  F45-49  F# 1818 Rochester        NY 
 5392 Nicol Cunningham              43  1:32:20  9:55   207/639  F40-44  F# 1819 Delmar           NY 
 5393 Aung Moe                      44  1:32:21  9:55   381/628  M40-44  M# 3574 Sauquoit         NY 
 5394 Stephanie Weishaupt           29  1:32:21  9:55   365/994  F25-29  F# 1820 Utica            NY 
 5395 Amanda Sopchak                23  1:32:21  9:55   268/708  F20-24  F# 1821 Syracuse         NY 
 5396 Pamala Dyer                   34  1:32:21  9:55   315/828  F30-34  F# 1822 Cadyville        NY 
 5397 Joseph Morrissey              36  1:32:21  9:55   401/653  M35-39  M# 3575 Latham           NY 
 5398 Andrew C. Dziekan             23  1:32:22  9:55   383/603  M20-24  M# 3576 Yorkville        NY 
 5399 Suzette M. Slapelis           50  1:32:22  9:55    98/375  F50-54  F# 1823 Webster          NY 
 5400 Stephen J. Gulini             49  1:32:22  9:55   361/620  M45-49  M# 3577 McGraw           NY 
 5401 Mimi Frezza                   48  1:32:22  9:55   135/496  F45-49  F# 1824 Rochester        NY 
 5402 Al Jagoda                     62  1:32:23  9:55    83/217  M60-64  M# 3578 Gansevoort       NY 
 5403 Ryan T. Miller                33  1:32:23  9:55   516/821  M30-34  M# 3579 Liverpool        NY 
 5404 Meghan Williams               33  1:32:23  9:55   316/828  F30-34  F# 1825 Ballston Spa     NY 
 5405 Brian Dyer                    41  1:32:24  9:55   382/628  M40-44  M# 3580 Rensselaer       NY 
 5406 Dennis J. Smyth               46  1:32:24  9:55   362/620  M45-49  M# 3581 Pittsford        NY 
 5407 Jonathan M. Bouyea            22  1:32:24  9:55   384/603  M20-24  M# 3582 Peru             NY 
 5408 Maureen E. Clark              46  1:32:24  9:55   136/496  F45-49  F# 1826 Fayetteville     NY 
 5409 Samantha Ziemba               20  1:32:24  9:55   269/708  F20-24  F# 1827 Clinton          NY 
 5410 Jorge L. Mouro                37  1:32:24  9:55   402/653  M35-39  M# 3583 Lanesville       NY 
 5411 Jason S. Christman            35  1:32:25  9:55   403/653  M35-39  M# 3584 Carthage         NY 
 5412 Stacey Parikh                 33  1:32:25  9:55   317/828  F30-34  F# 1828 Natick           MA 
 5413 Todd Hoffman                  50  1:32:26  9:55   316/547  M50-54  M# 3585 Rome             NY 
 5414 Sarah McLean                  42  1:32:26  9:55   208/639  F40-44  F# 1829 Schenectady      NY 
 5415 Ben Zalewski                  20  1:32:26  9:55   385/603  M20-24  M# 3586 New Hartford     NY 
 5416 Bob Connor                    55  1:32:26  9:55   232/448  M55-59  M# 3587 Auburn           NY 
 5417 Kevin E. Dice                 47  1:32:26  9:55   363/620  M45-49  M# 3588 Metuchen         NJ 
 5418 Joseph J. Bufano              35  1:32:27  9:56   404/653  M35-39  M# 3589 Farmington       NY 
 5419 Kristin Clinton               35  1:32:27  9:56   272/683  F35-39  F# 1830 Stittville       NY 
 5420 Jack Zalewski                 16  1:32:27  9:56   303/407  M15-19  M# 3590 New Hartford     NY 
 5421 Michael J. Murphy             39  1:32:28  9:56   405/653  M35-39  M# 3591 Wyalusing        PA 
 5422 Edward J. Leahy               61  1:32:28  9:56    84/217  M60-64  M# 3592 Rochester        NY 
 5423 Alden J. Huxtable             15  1:32:28  9:56   304/407  M15-19  M# 3593 West Winfield    NY 
 5424 Vanlinh T. Nguyen             44  1:32:28  9:56   209/639  F40-44  F# 1831 Fayetteville     NY 
 5425 Jonathan A. Nightingale       30  1:32:28  9:56   517/821  M30-34  M# 3594 Liverpool        NY 
 5426 Madison Lee                   35  1:32:28  9:56   406/653  M35-39  M# 3595 Tonawanda        NY 
 5427 Nupur Koplinka                38  1:32:28  9:56   273/683  F35-39  F# 1832 Fairport         NY 
 5428 Amanda Yakuboski              27  1:32:28  9:56   366/994  F25-29  F# 1833 Rochester        NY 
 5429 Taylor Pfau                   38  1:32:29  9:56   274/683  F35-39  F# 1834 Manlius          NY 
 5430 Elizabeth J. Smith            30  1:32:29  9:56   318/828  F30-34  F# 1835 Ilion            NY 
 5431 Paul Manos                    45  1:32:29  9:56   364/620  M45-49  M# 3596 Old Greenwich    CT 
 5432 Carl Kilborne                 41  1:32:29  9:56   383/628  M40-44  M# 3597 New Hartford     NY 
 5433 Ron Odell                     39  1:32:29  9:56   407/653  M35-39  M# 3598 Utica            NY 
 5434 Rachel E. Murphy              32  1:32:30  9:56   319/828  F30-34  F# 1836 Wyalusing        PA 
 5435 Jay Ruff                      39  1:32:30  9:56   408/653  M35-39  M# 3599 Cadyville        NY 
 5436 Charles Tanner                43  1:32:30  9:56   384/628  M40-44  M# 3600 Schenectady      NY 
 5437 Jerrad Buttenschon            24  1:32:31  9:56   386/603  M20-24  M# 3601 Marcy            NY 
 5438 Marissa N. Clifford           26  1:32:31  9:56   367/994  F25-29  F# 1837 Camillus         NY 
 5439 Christina D'Amico             24  1:32:31  9:56   270/708  F20-24  F# 1838 New Hartford     NY 
 5440 Michael Gluf                  29  1:32:31  9:56   559/867  M25-29  M# 3602 New York         NY 
 5441 Jason Tucciarone              30  1:32:31  9:56   518/821  M30-34  M# 3603 Northport        NY 
 5442 Rachael Kerner                29  1:32:31  9:56   368/994  F25-29  F# 1839 Albany           NY 
 5443 Shona L. Rosenblum            24  1:32:31  9:56   271/708  F20-24  F# 1840 New Hartford     NY 
 5444 Thomas E. Meininger           29  1:32:32  9:56   560/867  M25-29  M# 3604 Cassville        NY 
 5445 Emily Schuler                 23  1:32:32  9:56   272/708  F20-24  F# 1841 Utica            NY 
 5446 Jennifer Sumner               32  1:32:32  9:56   320/828  F30-34  F# 1842 New York Mills   NY 
 5447 Laurie Weingart               41  1:32:32  9:56   210/639  F40-44  F# 1843 St. Johnsville   NY 
 5448 Deborah A. Bruschetti         42  1:32:33  9:56   211/639  F40-44  F# 1844 Palatine Bridge  NY 
 5449 Denise Seidel                 45  1:32:33  9:56   137/496  F45-49  F# 1845 Syracuse         NY 
 5450 Kelly Gordon                  28  1:32:33  9:56   561/867  M25-29  M# 3605 Myrtle Beach     SC 
 5451 Regina Haskins                39  1:32:33  9:56   275/683  F35-39  F# 1846 Coudersport      PA 
 5452 Robert Harris                 50  1:32:34  9:56   317/547  M50-54  M# 3606 Bullville        NY 
 5453 Katelyn Garel                 25  1:32:34  9:56   369/994  F25-29  F# 1847 Syracuse         NY 
 5454 Vinny Mezzanini               22  1:32:34  9:56   387/603  M20-24  M# 3607 Utica            NY 
 5455 John Knack                    25  1:32:34  9:56   562/867  M25-29  M# 3608 Clay             NY 
 5456 Megan P. Miller               32  1:32:35  9:56   321/828  F30-34  F# 1848 Liverpool        NY 
 5457 Emily C. Halpin               23  1:32:35  9:56   273/708  F20-24  F# 1849 Dewitt           NY 
 5458 Kayla Vanwieren               22  1:32:35  9:56   274/708  F20-24  F# 1850 West Winfield    NY 
 5459 George Kash                   61  1:32:35  9:56    85/217  M60-64  M# 3609 East Greenbush   NY 
 5460 Leigh Frye                    66  1:32:35  9:56    22/82   M65-69  M# 3610 Ilion            NY 
 5461 Justin Schmidt                27  1:32:35  9:56   563/867  M25-29  M# 3611 Whitesboro       NY 
 5462 Karen Vicks                   39  1:32:35  9:56   276/683  F35-39  F# 1851 Pittsford        NY 
 5463 Ginny Pezzula                 67  1:32:35  9:56     2/26   F65-69  F# 1852 Colonie          NY 
 5464 Mary Desantis                 24  1:32:35  9:56   275/708  F20-24  F# 1853 Stamford         CT 
 5465 Michael S. Schug              18  1:32:35  9:56   305/407  M15-19  M# 3612 Cicero           NY 
 5466 Briana Middleby               25  1:32:36  9:57   370/994  F25-29  F# 1854 Westernville     NY 
 5467 Jim Grove                     39  1:32:37  9:57   409/653  M35-39  M# 3613 Albany           NY 
 5468 Paul Hutti                    52  1:32:37  9:57   318/547  M50-54  M# 3614 Plattsburgh      NY 
 5469 Priscilla R. Mulvihill        52  1:32:37  9:57    99/375  F50-54  F# 1855 Dewitt           NY 
 5470 Po N. Lam                     39  1:32:37  9:57   410/653  M35-39  M# 3615 Jamesville       NY 
 5471 Jill Archambault              25  1:32:38  9:57   371/994  F25-29  F# 1856 Albany           NY 
 5472 Michael T. Siegfried          22  1:32:38  9:57   388/603  M20-24  M# 3616 Utica            NY 
 5473 Beth Gregory                  48  1:32:38  9:57   138/496  F45-49  F# 1857 Glenville        NY 
 5474 Amy A. Beigel                 33  1:32:39  9:57   322/828  F30-34  F# 1858 Ithaca           NY 
 5475 Sarah J. Pedulla              38  1:32:39  9:57   277/683  F35-39  F# 1859 Whitesboro       NY 
 5476 Derek M. Carman               27  1:32:39  9:57   564/867  M25-29  M# 3617 Westernville     NY 
 5477 Tom Komar                     57  1:32:39  9:57   233/448  M55-59  M# 3618 Danville         PA 
 5478 Richard Whiting               38  1:32:39  9:57   411/653  M35-39  M# 3619 Scotia           NY 
 5479 Cynthia Lynch                 39  1:32:40  9:57   278/683  F35-39  F# 1860 Athens           PA 
 5480 Dave M. Hart                  47  1:32:41  9:57   365/620  M45-49  M# 3620 New Hartford     NY 
 5481 Tyler S. Platt                16  1:32:41  9:57   306/407  M15-19  M# 3621 Vernon           NY 
 5482 John W. Sammon                43  1:32:41  9:57   385/628  M40-44  M# 3622 Clinton          NY 
 5483 Aubrie-Ann Jones              33  1:32:41  9:57   323/828  F30-34  F# 1861 Brooklyn         NY 
 5484 Dawn L. Brennan               34  1:32:41  9:57   324/828  F30-34  F# 1862 Albany           NY 
 5485 Debra Nowicki                 42  1:32:42  9:57   212/639  F40-44  F# 1863 Syracuse         NY 
 5486 Jodi Lubba                    55  1:32:42  9:57    34/208  F55-59  F# 1864 Penfield         NY 
 5487 Bradlee D. Edick              16  1:32:42  9:57   307/407  M15-19  M# 3623 Mohawk           NY 
 5488 Grace Ann Trozzi              20  1:32:42  9:57   276/708  F20-24  F# 1865 New Rochelle     NY 
 5489 Antoinette M. Howard          44  1:32:43  9:57   213/639  F40-44  F# 1866 Waterford        NY 
 5490 Amy L. O'Brien                32  1:32:43  9:57   325/828  F30-34  F# 1867 Clinton          NY 
 5491 Brian F. Swancott             45  1:32:44  9:57   366/620  M45-49  M# 3624 Whitesboro       NY 
 5492 Richard A. Edick              48  1:32:44  9:57   367/620  M45-49  M# 3625 Mohawk           NY 
 5493 Susan Sullivan                46  1:32:44  9:57   139/496  F45-49  F# 1868 Clayton          NY 
 5494 Michael C. Brown              44  1:32:45  9:57   386/628  M40-44  M# 3626 Dewitt           NY 
 5495 Sarah E. Nolan-Tice           35  1:32:45  9:57   279/683  F35-39  F# 1869 Slingerlands     NY 
 5496 Juliana Moore                 22  1:32:45  9:57   277/708  F20-24  F# 1870 Lake Placid      NY 
 5497 Matthew J. Viscusie           39  1:32:45  9:58   412/653  M35-39  M# 3627 Riceville        TN 
 5498 David J. Brockway             53  1:32:46  9:58   319/547  M50-54  M# 3628 Bellefonte       PA 
 5499 Rachel E. Garguilo            26  1:32:46  9:58   372/994  F25-29  F# 1871 Whitesboro       NY 
 5500 David Ryan                    30  1:32:46  9:58   519/821  M30-34  M# 3629 Mohawk           NY 
 5501 Michael Pinto                 28  1:32:46  9:58   565/867  M25-29  M# 3630 Utica            NY 
 5502 Jennifer O'Connell            47  1:32:46  9:58   140/496  F45-49  F# 1872 Niskayuna        NY 
 5503 Anatoly Bondarchuk            27  1:32:47  9:58   566/867  M25-29  M# 3631 Frankfort        NY 
 5504 Sara B. Pignone               17  1:32:47  9:58   112/306  F15-19  F# 1873 Rodman           NY 
 5505 Heather Ritter                28  1:32:47  9:58   373/994  F25-29  F# 1874 Utica            NY 
 5506 Roger Noone                   50  1:32:48  9:58   320/547  M50-54  M# 3632 Warrington       PA 
 5507 Heather Tallman               39  1:32:48  9:58   280/683  F35-39  F# 1875 Oneida           NY 
 5508 Tracy Kehoe-Payne             43  1:32:48  9:58   214/639  F40-44  F# 1876 Wilmington       NC 
 5509 Dina A. Keator                43  1:32:48  9:58   215/639  F40-44  F# 1877 New Hartford     NY 
 5510 Kelli Bradley                 39  1:32:48  9:58   281/683  F35-39  F# 1878 Sherrill         NY 
 5511 Andrew W. Perkins             25  1:32:48  9:58   567/867  M25-29  M# 3633 Brockport        NY 
 5512 Lisa M. Kehoe                 40  1:32:49  9:58   216/639  F40-44  F# 1879 Reading          MA 
 5513 Daniel P. Pollay              46  1:32:49  9:58   368/620  M45-49  M# 3634 Latham           NY 
 5514 Steve Penge                   41  1:32:49  9:58   387/628  M40-44  M# 3635 Marcy            NY 
 5515 Paul M. Kehoe                 39  1:32:49  9:58   413/653  M35-39  M# 3636 Reading          MA 
 5516 Cherie Sage                   44  1:32:49  9:58   217/639  F40-44  F# 1880 Liverpool        NY 
 5517 Amy Wagstaff                  42  1:32:49  9:58   218/639  F40-44  F# 1881 Mount Hermon     MA 
 5518 Kelly Puccia                  35  1:32:49  9:58   282/683  F35-39  F# 1882 Liverpool        NY 
 5519 Kelly E. O'Reilly             33  1:32:49  9:58   326/828  F30-34  F# 1883 Brooklyn         NY 
 5520 Concetta Overend              39  1:32:50  9:58   283/683  F35-39  F# 1884 Auburn           NY 
 5521 Raquel Vescio                 21  1:32:50  9:58   278/708  F20-24  F# 1885 Oswego           NY 
 5522 Brittney Johannssen           25  1:32:51  9:58   374/994  F25-29  F# 1886 Mohawk           NY 
 5523 Mary Rustay                   37  1:32:51  9:58   284/683  F35-39  F# 1887 Syracuse         NY 
 5524 Mark Sluzar                   28  1:32:51  9:58   568/867  M25-29  M# 3637 Boston           MA 
 5525 Davis R. Tuttle               33  1:32:51  9:58   520/821  M30-34  M# 3638 Aspen            CO 
 5526 Tony D'Apice                  37  1:32:52  9:58   414/653  M35-39  M# 3639 Rochester        NY 
 5527 John Peterson                 50  1:32:52  9:58   321/547  M50-54  M# 3640 Franklin         NY 
 5528 Courtney A. Dziuban           29  1:32:53  9:58   375/994  F25-29  F# 1888 Waterville       NY 
 5529 Carolyn B. George             59  1:32:53  9:58    35/208  F55-59  F# 1889 Albany           NY 
 5530 John C. Dermody               27  1:32:53  9:58   569/867  M25-29  M# 3641 Erieville        NY 
 5531 Kathleen Vanvalen             44  1:32:53  9:58   219/639  F40-44  F# 1890 Delanson         NY 
 5532 David C. Nichols              41  1:32:53  9:58   388/628  M40-44  M# 3642 Whitesboro       NY 
 5533 Carrie Coromato               34  1:32:54  9:58   327/828  F30-34  F# 1891 Utica            NY 
 5534 Kendall Pipes                 29  1:32:54  9:58   376/994  F25-29  F# 1892 Syracuse         NY 
 5535 Carey J. Lorraine             41  1:32:54  9:58   220/639  F40-44  F# 1893 Manlius          NY 
 5536 Randy Tuttle                  64  1:32:54  9:58    86/217  M60-64  M# 3643 Utica            NY 
 5537 Christopher G. Streczywilk    21  1:32:54  9:58   389/603  M20-24  M# 3644 Orchard Park     NY 
 5538 Kathryn McCurdy               35  1:32:54  9:58   285/683  F35-39  F# 1894 Burlington       VT 
 5539 Nick Perez                    35  1:32:54  9:58   415/653  M35-39  M# 3645 Burlington       VT 
 5540 Ryan Oyer                     29  1:32:54  9:59   570/867  M25-29  M# 3646 Dewitt           NY 
 5541 Jenny L. Hanmer               35  1:32:54  9:59   286/683  F35-39  F# 1895 Hubbardsville    NY 
 5542 Craig A. Ryan                 42  1:32:54  9:59   389/628  M40-44  M# 3647 Barneveld        NY 
 5543 Daniel R. Drake               38  1:32:54  9:59   416/653  M35-39  M# 3648 Oriskany Falls   NY 
 5544 Jessica Tuttle                35  1:32:54  9:59   287/683  F35-39  F# 1896 Burlington       VT 
 5545 Susan J. Cipura               51  1:32:55  9:59   100/375  F50-54  F# 1897 Rochester        NY 
 5546 Gina St. Croix                28  1:32:55  9:59   377/994  F25-29  F# 1898 Utica            NY 
 5547 Kristopher Baum               22  1:32:55  9:59   390/603  M20-24  M# 3649 Oswego           NY 
 5548 Linda E. Fake                 45  1:32:55  9:59   141/496  F45-49  F# 1899 Dolgeville       NY 
 5549 Holly Oyer                    31  1:32:55  9:59   328/828  F30-34  F# 1900 Dewitt           NY 
 5550 Andrew K. Shave               36  1:32:56  9:59   417/653  M35-39  M# 3650 Clifton Park     NY 
 5551 Jessica Stanulevich           21  1:32:56  9:59   279/708  F20-24  F# 1901 Whitesboro       NY 
 5552 Charles Kane                  50  1:32:56  9:59   322/547  M50-54  M# 3651 Frankfort        NY 
 5553 Ann M. Usborne                52  1:32:57  9:59   101/375  F50-54  F# 1902 New Woodstock    NY 
 5554 Eden M. Sunderman             45  1:32:57  9:59   142/496  F45-49  F# 1903 Cazenovia        NY 
 5555 Joshua Bowen                  33  1:32:57  9:59   521/821  M30-34  M# 3652 Morrisonville    NY 
 5556 Jacob Anweiler                14  1:32:58  9:59    24/60   M01-14  M# 3653 New Hartford     NY 
 5557 Nicholas D. Pikarsky          32  1:32:58  9:59   522/821  M30-34  M# 3654 Central Square   NY 
 5558 Drew Ritzel                   21  1:32:58  9:59   391/603  M20-24  M# 3655 Lexington        KY 
 5559 Miriam Hardin                 46  1:32:58  9:59   143/496  F45-49  F# 1904 Albany           NY 
 5560 Eduard Onecic                 31  1:32:58  9:59   523/821  M30-34  M# 3656 Oswego           NY 
 5561 Matthew Crumrine              14  1:32:58  9:59    25/60   M01-14  M# 3657 New Hartford     NY 
 5562 Bryan M. Bennett              18  1:32:59  9:59   308/407  M15-19  M# 3658 Ilion            NY 
 5563 Edward J. Barno               57  1:32:59  9:59   234/448  M55-59  M# 3659 Skaneateles      NY 
 5564 Kim Moore                     49  1:32:59  9:59   144/496  F45-49  F# 1905 Whitesboro       NY 
 5565 Donald Dekay                  59  1:32:59  9:59   235/448  M55-59  M# 3660 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5566 Demetria Lunny                36  1:32:59  9:59   288/683  F35-39  F# 1906 West Winfield    NY 
 5567 Adam Burback                  31  1:33:00  9:59   524/821  M30-34  M# 3661 New Hartford     NY 
 5568 Kathy Hoyt                    48  1:33:00  9:59   145/496  F45-49  F# 1907 Wolcott          NY 
 5569 Jeffery Fedor                 24  1:33:00  9:59   392/603  M20-24  M# 3662 Utica            NY 
 5570 Christine Sen                 30  1:33:00  9:59   329/828  F30-34  F# 1908 Fayetteville     NY 
 5571 Anne Geary                    51  1:33:00  9:59   102/375  F50-54  F# 1909 Earlville        NY 
 5572 Michael Roark                 37  1:33:00  9:59   418/653  M35-39  M# 3663 Oneida           NY 
 5573 Emily J. Powell               24  1:33:01  9:59   280/708  F20-24  F# 1910 Syracuse         NY 
 5574 Agata Niemczynowski           44  1:33:01  9:59   221/639  F40-44  F# 1911 Clay             NY 
 5575 Joel N. Fuller                22  1:33:01  9:59   393/603  M20-24  M# 3664 Rome             NY 
 5576 Deborah Carlson               55  1:33:01  9:59    36/208  F55-59  F# 1912 Brooklyn         NY 
 5577 Robert Lynn                   21  1:33:01  9:59   394/603  M20-24  M# 3665 Utica            NY 
 5578 Paul L. Cohen                 44  1:33:01  9:59   390/628  M40-44  M# 3666 Utica            NY 
 5579 Lauren Knight                 43  1:33:01  9:59   222/639  F40-44  F# 1913 Liverpool        NY 
 5580 Mike Bator                    33  1:33:01  9:59   525/821  M30-34  M# 3667 Ho-Ho-Kus        NJ 
 5581 Joe McKay                     35  1:33:01  9:59   419/653  M35-39  M# 3668 Hornell          NY 
 5582 Ryan Dowd                     22  1:33:01  9:59   395/603  M20-24  M# 3669 Providence       RI 
 5583 Michael Jarmak                25  1:33:01  9:59   571/867  M25-29  M# 3670 Marcy            NY 
 5584 Rebecca Landcastle            18  1:33:02  9:59   113/306  F15-19  F# 1914 Rome             NY 
 5585 Anna Panzetta                 24  1:33:02  9:59   281/708  F20-24  F# 1915 Liverpool        NY 
 5586 Daniel Abbuhl                 49  1:33:03  9:59   369/620  M45-49  M# 3671 Rome             NY 
 5587 Ann J. Meisenhelder           56  1:33:04  9:59    37/208  F55-59  F# 1916 Rome             NY 
 5588 Kait Birnie                   25  1:33:04 10:00   378/994  F25-29  F# 1917 New York         NY 
 5589 Brion S. Shapiro              56  1:33:04 10:00   236/448  M55-59  M# 3672 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 5590 Sheila C. Welch               47  1:33:05 10:00   146/496  F45-49  F# 1918 Marcellus        NY 
 5591 Ann C. Roberts                50  1:33:05 10:00   103/375  F50-54  F# 1919 Alpine           NY 
 5592 Natalie Wood                  29  1:33:05 10:00   379/994  F25-29  F# 1920 Brewerton        NY 
 5593 Michael Stoots                25  1:33:05 10:00   572/867  M25-29  M# 3673 Taberg           NY 
 5594 Franco P. Dimarco             22  1:33:06 10:00   396/603  M20-24  M# 3674 Rome             NY 
 5595 Sandra O'Connor               58  1:33:07 10:00    38/208  F55-59  F# 1921 Belleville       ON 
 5596 Kevin J. Kelly                62  1:33:07 10:00    87/217  M60-64  M# 3675 Czenovia         NY 
 5597 Thomas Nally                  64  1:33:07 10:00    88/217  M60-64  M# 3676 South Dennis     MA 
 5598 Kyle Coholan                  20  1:33:07 10:00   397/603  M20-24  M# 3677 Syracuse         NY 
 5599 Jim Moore                     58  1:33:08 10:00   237/448  M55-59  M# 3678 Litchfield       CT 
 5600 Jojo Moore                    56  1:33:08 10:00    39/208  F55-59  F# 1922 Litchfield       CT 
 5601 Holly Morris                  26  1:33:08 10:00   380/994  F25-29  F# 1923 Pine Valley      NY 
 5602 Jeff Anweiler                 43  1:33:09 10:00   391/628  M40-44  M# 3679 New Hartford     NY 
 5603 Ray Noone                     52  1:33:09 10:00   323/547  M50-54  M# 3680 Fairport         NY 
 5604 Trevor Evans                  18  1:33:10 10:00   309/407  M15-19  M# 3681 Loudonville      NY 
 5605 Richard J. Rintrona           30  1:33:10 10:00   526/821  M30-34  M# 3682 Utica            NY 
 5606 Michael S. Decrescenzo        46  1:33:10 10:00   370/620  M45-49  M# 3683 Boston           MA 
 5607 Lindsay R. Rapke              26  1:33:10 10:00   381/994  F25-29  F# 1924 Ava              NY 
 5608 Lauren L. Potocki             25  1:33:11 10:00   382/994  F25-29  F# 1925 Rome             NY 
 5609 David Kostyal                 59  1:33:11 10:00   238/448  M55-59  M# 3684 Akron            OH 
 5610 Daniel P. Swider              50  1:33:12 10:00   324/547  M50-54  M# 3685 New Hartford     NY 
 5611 Ben Gilroy                    18  1:33:12 10:00   310/407  M15-19  M# 3686 New Hartford     NY 
 5612 Selasie Tetevia               27  1:33:12 10:00   573/867  M25-29  M# 3687 Morrisville      NY 
 5613 Eric Leguelaff                35  1:33:12 10:00   420/653  M35-39  M# 3688 Reading          MA 
 5614 Sarah Dennechuk               36  1:33:12 10:00   289/683  F35-39  F# 1926 Reading          MA 
 5615 Jessica Rys                   21  1:33:13 10:00   282/708  F20-24  F# 1927 New Hartford     NY 
 5616 Amy T. Abdoo                  46  1:33:13 10:01   147/496  F45-49  F# 1928 Clinton          NY 
 5617 Michael D. Lemieux            52  1:33:14 10:01   325/547  M50-54  M# 3689 Mattydale        NY 
 5618 Andrew J. Longo               28  1:33:14 10:01   574/867  M25-29  M# 3690 Liverpool        NY 
 5619 Marion E. Horan               32  1:33:14 10:01   330/828  F30-34  F# 1929 Saratoga Springs NY 
 5620 Larry Gilroy                  53  1:33:14 10:01   326/547  M50-54  M# 3691 New Hartford     NY 
 5621 Lisa Nagle                    48  1:33:14 10:01   148/496  F45-49  F# 1930 Saratoga Springs NY 
 5622 Cheryl A. Peycke              31  1:33:14 10:01   331/828  F30-34  F# 1931 Clinton          NY 
 5623 Jim G. Vielkind               53  1:33:14 10:01   327/547  M50-54  M# 3692 Little Falls     NY 
 5624 Maria T. Vaughan              21  1:33:14 10:01   283/708  F20-24  F# 1932 Hamilton         NY 
 5625 Kathleen Bishop               31  1:33:14 10:01   332/828  F30-34  F# 1933 Cohasset         MA 
 5626 Lisa M. Whelan                44  1:33:15 10:01   223/639  F40-44  F# 1934 Brewster         MA 
 5627 Monica E. Borczuk             38  1:33:15 10:01   290/683  F35-39  F# 1935 Liverpool        NY 
 5628 Megan E. Fey                  14  1:33:15 10:01    11/34   F01-14  F# 1936 East Greenbush   NY 
 5629 Colleen M. George             31  1:33:15 10:01   333/828  F30-34  F# 1937 Utica            NY 
 5630 Bill Joram                    49  1:33:16 10:01   371/620  M45-49  M# 3693 Williamson       NY 
 5631 Meghan E. Frye                28  1:33:16 10:01   383/994  F25-29  F# 1938 New York         NY 
 5632 Denis R. Sharp                35  1:33:16 10:01   421/653  M35-39  M# 3694 East Kingston    NH 
 5633 Rachel Walker                 29  1:33:16 10:01   384/994  F25-29  F# 1939 Smyrna           GA 
 5634 Ray Taylor                    56  1:33:17 10:01   239/448  M55-59  M# 3695 Dublin           OH 
 5635 Kathryn Kobos-Fikes           28  1:33:17 10:01   385/994  F25-29  F# 1940 Utica            NY 
 5636 Mark A. Laible                20  1:33:18 10:01   398/603  M20-24  M# 3696 Ilion            NY 
 5637 Marisa Nami                   26  1:33:18 10:01   386/994  F25-29  F# 1941 Syracuse         NY 
 5638 Michael Riley                 51  1:33:19 10:01   328/547  M50-54  M# 3697 Kensington       MD 
 5639 Ronald Jones                  23  1:33:19 10:01   399/603  M20-24  M# 3698 Whitesboro       NY 
 5640 Ron L. Smith                  45  1:33:19 10:01   372/620  M45-49  M# 3699 Camillus         NY 
 5641 Andrea M. Wallace             28  1:33:19 10:01   387/994  F25-29  F# 1942 Skaneateles      NY 
 5642 Laura G. Laramie              30  1:33:19 10:01   334/828  F30-34  F# 1943 Queensbury       NY 
 5643 Marina Yanuk                  24  1:33:20 10:01   284/708  F20-24  F# 1944 Utica            NY 
 5644 Eric Sisack                   16  1:33:20 10:01   311/407  M15-19  M# 3700 Doylestown       PA 
 5645 Michael Sisack                48  1:33:20 10:01   373/620  M45-49  M# 3701 Doylestown       PA 
 5646 Adam Brockway                 25  1:33:21 10:01   575/867  M25-29  M# 3702 New Hartford     NY 
 5647 Todd S. Melioris              49  1:33:21 10:01   374/620  M45-49  M# 3703 John's Creek     GA 
 5648 Jacob Mineo                   14  1:33:21 10:01    26/60   M01-14  M# 3704 New Hartford     NY 
 5649 Andy Zebulske                 25  1:33:21 10:01   576/867  M25-29  M# 3705 Rochester        NY 
 5650 Paige E. Amidon               23  1:33:21 10:01   285/708  F20-24  F# 1945 Rome             NY 
 5651 Matt Costa                    29  1:33:21 10:01   577/867  M25-29  M# 3706 New York         NY 
 5652 Roger L. Ferris               59  1:33:21 10:01   240/448  M55-59  M# 3707 New Hartford     NY 
 5653 Cynthia B. Stewart            54  1:33:22 10:02   104/375  F50-54  F# 1946 Syracuse         NY 
 5654 Callee Carpenter              40  1:33:23 10:02   224/639  F40-44  F# 1947 Albany           NY 
 5655 Tony Schiavone                58  1:33:23 10:02   241/448  M55-59  M# 3708 New Hartford     NY 
 5656 David E. Leclair              44  1:33:23 10:02   392/628  M40-44  M# 3709 West Winfield    NY 
 5657 Peter Joseph                  59  1:33:23 10:02   242/448  M55-59  M# 3710 Ormond Beach     FL 
 5658 Andrea Adroved                27  1:33:23 10:02   388/994  F25-29  F# 1948 North Syracuse   NY 
 5659 Daniele Leone                 20  1:33:23 10:02   286/708  F20-24  F# 1949 Utica            NY 
 5660 Meghan M. Martin              28  1:33:24 10:02   389/994  F25-29  F# 1950 Wappingers Falls NY 
 5661 Katie Freyer                  30  1:33:24 10:02   335/828  F30-34  F# 1951 Nedrow           NY 
 5662 Amanda M. Chafee              30  1:33:24 10:02   336/828  F30-34  F# 1952 Corning          NY 
 5663 Arthur Winter                 46  1:33:25 10:02   375/620  M45-49  M# 3711 Taberg           NY 
 5664 Meg Cullinan                  52  1:33:25 10:02   105/375  F50-54  F# 1953 Utica            NY 
 5665 Susan Millstein               49  1:33:25 10:02   149/496  F45-49  F# 1954 Delmar           NY 
 5666 Juliette Wohlrab              44  1:33:25 10:02   225/639  F40-44  F# 1955 Alexandria       VA 
 5667 Brianna Bicknell              23  1:33:25 10:02   287/708  F20-24  F# 1956 Potsdam          NY 
 5668 Edward Boyer                  58  1:33:25 10:02   243/448  M55-59  M# 3712 Plattsburgh      NY 
 5669 Tim Leahey                    18  1:33:26 10:02   312/407  M15-19  M# 3713 Albany           NY 
 5670 Timothy R. Bannigan           34  1:33:26 10:02   527/821  M30-34  M# 3714 Cicero           NY 
 5671 Christan Daley                27  1:33:26 10:02   390/994  F25-29  F# 1957 Cuyler           NY 
 5672 Doug Thiboutot                54  1:33:26 10:02   329/547  M50-54  M# 3715 Ottawa           ON 
 5673 Melissa J. Norris             31  1:33:27 10:02   337/828  F30-34  F# 1958 Kenmore          NY 
 5674 Jennifer A. Deluke            45  1:33:27 10:02   150/496  F45-49  F# 1959 New Hartford     NY 
 5675 Elizabeth Williams            17  1:33:27 10:02   114/306  F15-19  F# 1960 Lebanon          IN 
 5676 Nancy Kipp                    39  1:33:28 10:02   291/683  F35-39  F# 1961 Green Island     NY 
 5677 Jeffrey L. Ball               55  1:33:29 10:02   244/448  M55-59  M# 3716 Whitesboro       NY 
 5678 Gabriel Marcello              29  1:33:29 10:02   578/867  M25-29  M# 3717 Johnson City     NY 
 5679 Jim Morgan                    58  1:33:29 10:02   245/448  M55-59  M# 3718 Waterville       NY 
 5680 Rachel Wojnas                 17  1:33:29 10:02   115/306  F15-19  F# 1962 Utica            NY 
 5681 Maura B. McGrath              43  1:33:30 10:02   226/639  F40-44  F# 1963 Clay             NY 
 5682 Kevin M. Collins              24  1:33:30 10:02   400/603  M20-24  M# 3719 Barneveld        NY 
 5683 Brody Phillips                12  1:33:30 10:02    27/60   M01-14  M# 3720 West Monroe      NY 
 5684 Daniel Zeck                   43  1:33:30 10:02   393/628  M40-44  M# 3721 Clay             NY 
 5685 Brian Salzer                  25  1:33:31 10:02   579/867  M25-29  M# 3722 Syracuse         NY 
 5686 Audrieanna E. Raciti          24  1:33:31 10:02   288/708  F20-24  F# 1964 Yorkville        NY 
 5687 Rosalie Mulhollen             63  1:33:31 10:02    11/80   F60-64  F# 1965 Hornell          NY 
 5688 Claire Tuck                   28  1:33:31 10:02   391/994  F25-29  F# 1966 Canandaigua      NY 
 5689 Brian S. Manley               59  1:33:31 10:02   246/448  M55-59  M# 3723 Anchorage        AK 
 5690 Brett Schnauffer              43  1:33:31 10:02   394/628  M40-44  M# 3724 Chittenango      NY 
 5691 David V. Dye                  54  1:33:31 10:02   330/547  M50-54  M# 3725 Richfield        NY 
 5692 Andrea Racha                  43  1:33:31 10:02   227/639  F40-44  F# 1967 Holland Patent   NY 
 5693 Christy Olezeski              34  1:33:31 10:02   338/828  F30-34  F# 1968 Ridgewood        NY 
 5694 Robin Cottrell                52  1:33:32 10:03   106/375  F50-54  F# 1969 Liverpool        NY 
 5695 Krista Circelli               26  1:33:32 10:03   392/994  F25-29  F# 1970 New Hartford     NY 
 5696 Alice M. Trowbridge           42  1:33:32 10:03   228/639  F40-44  F# 1971 Queensbury       NY 
 5697 Terry Smith                   66  1:33:32 10:03    23/82   M65-69  M# 3726 Galway           NY 
 5698 Megan Johnson                 43  1:33:32 10:03   229/639  F40-44  F# 1972 Queensbury       NY 
 5699 Jen A. Depaul                 38  1:33:32 10:03   292/683  F35-39  F# 1973 Utica            NY 
 5700 Danielle M. Mullen            28  1:33:33 10:03   393/994  F25-29  F# 1974 Utica            NY 
 5701 Jamie Lee                     22  1:33:33 10:03   401/603  M20-24  M# 3727 New Hartford     NY 
 5702 Kelly Dillon                  24  1:33:33 10:03   289/708  F20-24  F# 1975 Fairport         NY 
 5703 Christopher Kimmey            55  1:33:33 10:03   247/448  M55-59  M# 3728 Clifton Park     NY 
 5704 Jack Liberty                  21  1:33:34 10:03   402/603  M20-24  M# 3729 Ilion            NY 
 5705 Patrick Fallon                26  1:33:34 10:03   580/867  M25-29  M# 3730 Syracuse         NY 
 5706 Kristen M. Wohlgemuth         28  1:33:34 10:03   394/994  F25-29  F# 1976 Wallkill         NY 
 5707 Marissa Stalder               18  1:33:35 10:03   116/306  F15-19  F# 1977 Utica            NY 
 5708 Fred Bradley                  47  1:33:35 10:03   376/620  M45-49  M# 3731 Vernon           NY 
 5709 Linda Glowacki                54  1:33:36 10:03   107/375  F50-54  F# 1978 Liverpool        NY 
 5710 Chris Herr                    31  1:33:36 10:03   528/821  M30-34  M# 3732 Pittsburgh       PA 
 5711 Andy Witte                    43  1:33:36 10:03   395/628  M40-44  M# 3733 Catonsville      MD 
 5712 Darien A. Rhone               15  1:33:36 10:03   117/306  F15-19  F# 1979 Boonville        NY 
 5713 Michelle C. Higgins           28  1:33:37 10:03   395/994  F25-29  F# 1980 New York         NY 
 5714 Ashley E. Berger              28  1:33:37 10:03   396/994  F25-29  F# 1981 Whitesboro       NY 
 5715 Lauren L. Kincaid             50  1:33:37 10:03   108/375  F50-54  F# 1982 Cicero           NY 
 5716 Gary Bailey                   45  1:33:37 10:03   377/620  M45-49  M# 3734 Liverpool        NY 
 5717 Brian Maher                   51  1:33:37 10:03   331/547  M50-54  M# 3735 Syracuse         NY 
 5718 Bret O. Moses                 37  1:33:37 10:03   422/653  M35-39  M# 3736 Marcellus        NY 
 5719 Brooke Poole                  40  1:33:37 10:03   230/639  F40-44  F# 1983 North Bethesda   MD 
 5720 Mark J. Schafer               44  1:33:38 10:03   396/628  M40-44  M# 3737 New Hartford     NY 
 5721 Emily R. Poccia               20  1:33:38 10:03   290/708  F20-24  F# 1984 Utica            NY 
 5722 Kelly Fuligni                 46  1:33:38 10:03   151/496  F45-49  F# 1985 Northville       MI 
 5723 Christine Haka                51  1:33:38 10:03   109/375  F50-54  F# 1986 Utica            NY 
 5724 Dominick F. Famulare          43  1:33:38 10:03   397/628  M40-44  M# 3738 Niskayuna        NY 
 5725 Brett Bostic                  30  1:33:38 10:03   529/821  M30-34  M# 3739 Whitesboro       NY 
 5726 Chad Bogar                    24  1:33:39 10:03   403/603  M20-24  M# 3740 New Hartford     NY 
 5727 Abaigael Meagher              14  1:33:39 10:03    12/34   F01-14  F# 1987 Camden           NY 
 5728 Kelly Grates                  33  1:33:39 10:03   339/828  F30-34  F# 1988 Frankfort        NY 
 5729 Harris Frank                  40  1:33:39 10:03   398/628  M40-44  M# 3741 Clinton          NY 
 5730 Brett McCaffrey               31  1:33:39 10:03   530/821  M30-34  M# 3742 Jersey City      NJ 
 5731 Heather Riordan               22  1:33:40 10:03   291/708  F20-24  F# 1989 Ravena           NY 
 5732 Jeff Steffanina               59  1:33:40 10:03   248/448  M55-59  M# 3743 Wintergreen      VA 
 5733 Jennifer Centra               31  1:33:40 10:03   340/828  F30-34  F# 1990 Wellesley        MA 
 5734 Tina Arcuri                   52  1:33:40 10:03   110/375  F50-54  F# 1991 Manlius          NY 
 5735 Katherine C. Bush             41  1:33:41 10:04   231/639  F40-44  F# 1992 Delmar           NY 
 5736 Kristin Helinger              22  1:33:41 10:04   292/708  F20-24  F# 1993 Mexico           NY 
 5737 Susan A. Taurisani            53  1:33:41 10:04   111/375  F50-54  F# 1994 Utica            NY 
 5738 Robert J. Byrnes              68  1:33:42 10:04    24/82   M65-69  M# 3744 New Hartford     NY 
 5739 Kate Brodock                  31  1:33:42 10:04   341/828  F30-34  F# 1995 Cazenovia        NY 
 5740 Robert A. Beutner             37  1:33:42 10:04   423/653  M35-39  M# 3745 Lima             NY 
 5741 Zachary R. Woodard            27  1:33:42 10:04   581/867  M25-29  M# 3746 Taberg           NY 
 5742 Rocco Fernalld                34  1:33:43 10:04   531/821  M30-34  M# 3747 Utica            NY 
 5743 Jennifer L. Harjung           27  1:33:43 10:04   397/994  F25-29  F# 1996 Clinton          NY 
 5744 Rachele M. Herron             34  1:33:43 10:04   342/828  F30-34  F# 1997 Clifton Park     NY 
 5745 Dylan Williams                11  1:33:44 10:04    28/60   M01-14  M# 3748 Deansboro        NY 
 5746 Jennifer A. Reynolds          34  1:33:44 10:04   343/828  F30-34  F# 1998 Arkport          NY 
 5747 Lawrence D. Calabrese         27  1:33:44 10:04   582/867  M25-29  M# 3749 Williamsville    NY 
 5748 Timothy Lynch                 40  1:33:44 10:04   399/628  M40-44  M# 3750 Schenectady      NY 
 5749 Thomas W. Gallagher           49  1:33:44 10:04   378/620  M45-49  M# 3751 Herkimer         NY 
 5750 Daniel Trevisani              51  1:33:44 10:04   332/547  M50-54  M# 3752 Utica            NY 
 5751 Meg D. Khork                  34  1:33:45 10:04   344/828  F30-34  F# 1999 Hornell          NY 
 5752 Audrie L. Rooke               27  1:33:45 10:04   398/994  F25-29  F# 2000 Frankfort        NY 
 5753 Ivelisse Verrico              40  1:33:45 10:04   232/639  F40-44  F# 2001 Schenectady      NY 
 5754 Garrett T. Getchell           21  1:33:46 10:04   404/603  M20-24  M# 3753 Whitesboro       NY 
 5755 Jordan Burdick                26  1:33:46 10:04   583/867  M25-29  M# 3754 Yorkville        NY 
 5756 Michele L. Tripp              43  1:33:47 10:04   233/639  F40-44  F# 2002 Rotterdam        NY 
 5757 Paul Marshall                 54  1:33:47 10:04   333/547  M50-54  M# 3755 Sherrill         NY 
 5758 Taylor Luther                 20  1:33:47 10:04   293/708  F20-24  F# 2003 West Winfield    NY 
 5759 Katie Amann                   26  1:33:47 10:04   399/994  F25-29  F# 2004 Brewster         NY 
 5760 Bill Pelino                   46  1:33:47 10:04   379/620  M45-49  M# 3756 Rochester        NY 
 5761 Darleen Mostellar             52  1:33:48 10:04   112/375  F50-54  F# 2005 Stroudsburg      PA 
 5762 Patti A. Schrag               38  1:33:49 10:04   293/683  F35-39  F# 2006 New Berlin       NY 
 5763 Sara Hernon                   31  1:33:49 10:04   345/828  F30-34  F# 2007 Fayetteville     NY 
 5764 Tammy Bonomo                  46  1:33:50 10:04   152/496  F45-49  F# 2008 Camden           NY 
 5765 Matthew J. Todora             26  1:33:50 10:04   584/867  M25-29  M# 3757 Rome             NY 
 5766 Andrea Croak                  33  1:33:51 10:05   346/828  F30-34  F# 2009 Boston           MA 
 5767 Amy Hineline                  35  1:33:51 10:05   294/683  F35-39  F# 2010 Webster          NY 
 5768 Brandon Hay                   44  1:33:52 10:05   400/628  M40-44  M# 3758 Hudson           MA 
 5769 Brandon Brown                 27  1:33:52 10:05   585/867  M25-29  M# 3759 West Chester     PA 
 5770 Amanda Fortuna                39  1:33:53 10:05   295/683  F35-39  F# 2011 Roanoke          VA 
 5771 Karl G. Williams              55  1:33:53 10:05   249/448  M55-59  M# 3760 Pittsford        NY 
 5772 Christina Acquaviva           28  1:33:53 10:05   400/994  F25-29  F# 2012 Frankfort        NY 
 5773 Charles P. Desimone           48  1:33:54 10:05   380/620  M45-49  M# 3761 Manlius          NY 
 5774 Alyson Vanalphen              40  1:33:54 10:05   234/639  F40-44  F# 2013 Monroe           NC 
 5775 Greg Zelezny                  37  1:33:54 10:05   424/653  M35-39  M# 3762 Canajoharie      NY 
 5776 Naomi Vaber                   29  1:33:54 10:05   401/994  F25-29  F# 2014 Cortland         NY 
 5777 Judy Hathaway                 65  1:33:54 10:05     3/26   F65-69  F# 2015 Utica            NY 
 5778 Erica L. Fahd                 37  1:33:55 10:05   296/683  F35-39  F# 2016 Glen Allen       VA 
 5779 Robert Downs                  58  1:33:55 10:05   250/448  M55-59  M# 3763 Webster          NY 
 5780 Samantha A. Tuzzolino         25  1:33:55 10:05   402/994  F25-29  F# 2017 Rome             NY 
 5781 Valerie Dunn                  23  1:33:55 10:05   294/708  F20-24  F# 2018 Schenectady      NY 
 5782 Heather Mackinnon             43  1:33:55 10:05   235/639  F40-44  F# 2019 Gouverneur       NY 
 5783 Gianni Notaro                 29  1:33:55 10:05   586/867  M25-29  M# 3764 Clinton          NY 
 5784 Matthew Battaglia             17  1:33:56 10:05   313/407  M15-19  M# 3765 Syracuse         NY 
 5785 Christopher Lipe              32  1:33:56 10:05   532/821  M30-34  M# 3766 Clinton          NY 
 5786 John Hoggan                   43  1:33:56 10:05   401/628  M40-44  M# 3767 Rensselaer       NY 
 5787 Kevin H. Sutton               45  1:33:56 10:05   381/620  M45-49  M# 3768 Rome             NY 
 5788 Jeffrey A. Catello            43  1:33:56 10:05   402/628  M40-44  M# 3769 Rome             NY 
 5789 Sue Duval                     52  1:33:56 10:05   113/375  F50-54  F# 2020 Alexandria       ON 
 5790 Gina Stagliano                26  1:33:56 10:05   403/994  F25-29  F# 2021 Utica            NY 
 5791 Kelly G. Sheridan             44  1:33:57 10:05   236/639  F40-44  F# 2022 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5792 Anthony M. Lumbrazo           18  1:33:58 10:05   314/407  M15-19  M# 3770 Barneveld        NY 
 5793 Kevin J. Davis                44  1:33:58 10:05   403/628  M40-44  M# 3771 Madison          NY 
 5794 Karen M. Gisler-Carey         47  1:33:58 10:05   153/496  F45-49  F# 2023 Lansing          NY 
 5795 Jennifer Walsh                30  1:33:59 10:05   347/828  F30-34  F# 2024 Providence       RI 
 5796 Kelly M. Devinney             43  1:33:59 10:05   237/639  F40-44  F# 2025 Cicero           NY 
 5797 Frank C. Bowers               60  1:34:00 10:06    89/217  M60-64  M# 3772 Remsen           NY 
 5798 Justin Schachtler             28  1:34:01 10:06   587/867  M25-29  M# 3773 Utica            NY 
 5799 Christine M. Pal              50  1:34:01 10:06   114/375  F50-54  F# 2026 New Hartford     NY 
 5800 Sierra Nudo                   25  1:34:01 10:06   404/994  F25-29  F# 2027 New Hartford     NY 
 5801 Traci Bauer                   44  1:34:01 10:06   238/639  F40-44  F# 2028 Rochester        NY 
 5802 David Witmer                  58  1:34:01 10:06   251/448  M55-59  M# 3774 Minoa            NY 
 5803 Jessica M. Manieri            35  1:34:01 10:06   297/683  F35-39  F# 2029 Herkimer         NY 
 5804 Cristopher V. Coveleski       22  1:34:01 10:06   405/603  M20-24  M# 3775 Utica            NY 
 5805 Thomas Maher, Jr.             51  1:34:01 10:06   334/547  M50-54  M# 3776 Utica            NY 
 5806 Molly M. Kaye                 38  1:34:01 10:06   298/683  F35-39  F# 2030 Scotia           NY 
 5807 Jonathan Maher                18  1:34:02 10:06   315/407  M15-19  M# 3777 Utica            NY 
 5808 Kathleen Murphy               55  1:34:02 10:06    40/208  F55-59  F# 2031 Worcester        MA 
 5809 Luke Gregory                  18  1:34:02 10:06   316/407  M15-19  M# 3778 Frankfort        NY 
 5810 Barbara E. Burgmeier          24  1:34:02 10:06   295/708  F20-24  F# 2032 Liverpool        NY 
 5811 Victoria A. Decola            34  1:34:02 10:06   348/828  F30-34  F# 2033 Elmira           NY 
 5812 Timothy Heintz                17  1:34:02 10:06   317/407  M15-19  M# 3779 Marcy            NY 
 5813 Candice S. Poyer              45  1:34:03 10:06   154/496  F45-49  F# 2034 Greene           NY 
 5814 Paul Balzano                  32  1:34:03 10:06   533/821  M30-34  M# 3780 Washington       DC 
 5815 Mark W. Stappenbeck           42  1:34:03 10:06   404/628  M40-44  M# 3781 New Hartford     NY 
 5816 Eric A. Morrissette           23  1:34:03 10:06   406/603  M20-24  M# 3782 Rome             NY 
 5817 John P. Stappenbeck           41  1:34:04 10:06   405/628  M40-44  M# 3783 Rochester        NY 
 5818 Jeffrey M. Coyne              42  1:34:04 10:06   406/628  M40-44  M# 3784 Raleigh          NC 
 5819 Sandy Pason                   49  1:34:04 10:06   155/496  F45-49  F# 2035 New Windsor      NY 
 5820 Mark A. Webb                  54  1:34:04 10:06   335/547  M50-54  M# 3785 Endwell          NY 
 5821 Matthew Goyden                15  1:34:05 10:06   318/407  M15-19  M# 3786 Endwell          NY 
 5822 Bettina L. Bergmann           29  1:34:05 10:06   405/994  F25-29  F# 2036 New York Mills   NY 
 5823 Becky Hudon                   35  1:34:05 10:06   299/683  F35-39  F# 2037 Clinton          NY 
 5824 Jodi Bolsenbroek              31  1:34:05 10:06   349/828  F30-34  F# 2038 Monroe           NY 
 5825 Darlene Fischer               47  1:34:06 10:06   156/496  F45-49  F# 2039 Fort Edward      NY 
 5826 Marissa Carpenter             22  1:34:06 10:06   296/708  F20-24  F# 2040 Fort Edward      NY 
 5827 Victoria Dimarco              28  1:34:06 10:06   406/994  F25-29  F# 2041 Syracuse         NY 
 5828 Liesl Dobozy                  40  1:34:06 10:06   239/639  F40-44  F# 2042 Peru             NY 
 5829 Alison Provost                36  1:34:07 10:06   300/683  F35-39  F# 2043 Plattsburgh      NY 
 5830 Kristin Hare                  33  1:34:07 10:06   350/828  F30-34  F# 2044 North Augusta    ON 
 5831 Paul E. Sikorski              41  1:34:07 10:06   407/628  M40-44  M# 3787 Rochester        NY 
 5832 Cheri L. Derdzinski           26  1:34:08 10:06   407/994  F25-29  F# 2045 Albany           NY 
 5833 Mya Domenico                  20  1:34:08 10:06   297/708  F20-24  F# 2046 Rome             NY 
 5834 Shawn R. Dillon               44  1:34:08 10:06   408/628  M40-44  M# 3788 Locke            NY 
 5835 Aimee Kelly                   25  1:34:08 10:06   408/994  F25-29  F# 2047 Lowville         NY 
 5836 John Brooks                   29  1:34:08 10:06   588/867  M25-29  M# 3789 Utica            NY 
 5837 Debbie E. Miller              48  1:34:09 10:07   157/496  F45-49  F# 2048 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5838 Gary White                    57  1:34:09 10:07   252/448  M55-59  M# 3790 Watertown        SD 
 5839 Michael Hope                  48  1:34:09 10:07   382/620  M45-49  M# 3791 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5840 Mark O. Ruane                 57  1:34:10 10:07   253/448  M55-59  M# 3792 Waterville       NY 
 5841 Holly J. Terzo                46  1:34:11 10:07   158/496  F45-49  F# 2049 Fairport         NY 
 5842 Lauren Julicher               39  1:34:11 10:07   301/683  F35-39  F# 2050 Hamburg          NY 
 5843 Karen Brady                   48  1:34:11 10:07   159/496  F45-49  F# 2051 Castleton-On-HudsNY 
 5844 Matthew Brady                 53  1:34:11 10:07   336/547  M50-54  M# 3793 Castleton        NY 
 5845 Micaela M. Caterisano         16  1:34:11 10:07   118/306  F15-19  F# 2052 Penfield         NY 
 5846 Jennifer Cady                 25  1:34:12 10:07   409/994  F25-29  F# 2053 Troupsburg       NY 
 5847 Donald Moberg                 62  1:34:12 10:07    90/217  M60-64  M# 3794 Remsen           NY 
 5848 Janine M. Turcio              26  1:34:12 10:07   410/994  F25-29  F# 2054 Lagrangeville    NY 
 5849 Nancy Gosh                    44  1:34:12 10:07   240/639  F40-44  F# 2055 East Greenbush   NY 
 5850 Rich Racioppa                 42  1:34:13 10:07   409/628  M40-44  M# 3795 Clinton          NY 
 5851 James K. Barefoot             55  1:34:13 10:07   254/448  M55-59  M# 3796 Sauquoit         NY 
 5852 Alison Kleppang               24  1:34:13 10:07   298/708  F20-24  F# 2056 Lake Placid      NY 
 5853 Ling Xu                       49  1:34:13 10:07   160/496  F45-49  F# 2057 New Hartford     NY 
 5854 Victoria Stone                51  1:34:13 10:07   115/375  F50-54  F# 2058 Madison          NY 
 5855 Michael A. Wratten            45  1:34:14 10:07   383/620  M45-49  M# 3797 Waterville       NY 
 5856 Conor Noonan                  25  1:34:15 10:07   589/867  M25-29  M# 3798 Arlington        VA 
 5857 Kathleen Sullivan             51  1:34:15 10:07   116/375  F50-54  F# 2059 Wyndmoor         PA 
 5858 Michael G. Reed               19  1:34:15 10:07   319/407  M15-19  M# 3799 Utica            NY 
 5859 Rene M. Wilson                35  1:34:15 10:07   302/683  F35-39  F# 2060 New Hartford     NY 
 5860 Anil Reddy                    55  1:34:15 10:07   255/448  M55-59  M# 3800 New Hartford     NY 
 5861 Kristina Mangine              35  1:34:16 10:07   303/683  F35-39  F# 2061 Earlville        NY 
 5862 Stacey Piel                   43  1:34:16 10:07   241/639  F40-44  F# 2062 East Greenbush   NY 
 5863 Danielle Giulian              27  1:34:16 10:07   411/994  F25-29  F# 2063 Pittsfield       MA 
 5864 Bart McMann                   32  1:34:16 10:07   534/821  M30-34  M# 3801 Washington       CT 
 5865 Matthew J. Murnane            47  1:34:16 10:07   384/620  M45-49  M# 3802 Albany           NY 
 5866 Joanne Swetman                55  1:34:17 10:07    41/208  F55-59  F# 2064 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 5867 Eric Gunther                  25  1:34:17 10:07   590/867  M25-29  M# 3803 Somerville       MA 
 5868 Melissa O. Marietta           35  1:34:17 10:07   304/683  F35-39  F# 2065 Fly Creek        NY 
 5869 Mary J. Wilson                42  1:34:17 10:07   242/639  F40-44  F# 2066 Oriskany         NY 
 5870 Chris Taylor                  42  1:34:17 10:07   410/628  M40-44  M# 3804 Binghamton       NY 
 5871 Judy Ward                     46  1:34:18 10:07   161/496  F45-49  F# 2067 Williamson       NY 
 5872 Jason Brown                   32  1:34:18 10:08   535/821  M30-34  M# 3805 Nassau           NY 
 5873 Atul Gupta                    47  1:34:18 10:08   385/620  M45-49  M# 3806 Pittsford        NY 
 5874 Mary C. Harmon                24  1:34:19 10:08   299/708  F20-24  F# 2068 Milford          NY 
 5875 Robert M. Daino               41  1:34:19 10:08   411/628  M40-44  M# 3807 Fayetteville     NY 
 5876 Stephanie A. Perrone          42  1:34:19 10:08   243/639  F40-44  F# 2069 Whitesboro       NY 
 5877 Colleen Clancy                46  1:34:20 10:08   162/496  F45-49  F# 2070 Syracuse         NY 
 5878 Liz Kolano                    53  1:34:20 10:08   117/375  F50-54  F# 2071 Marcy            NY 
 5879 Dwight Vicks                  50  1:34:20 10:08   337/547  M50-54  M# 3808 Clinton          NY 
 5880 Brian C. Bremer               15  1:34:20 10:08   320/407  M15-19  M# 3809 Clinton          NY 
 5881 Thomas P. Fiorentino          21  1:34:20 10:08   407/603  M20-24  M# 3810 New Hartford     NY 
 5882 Garrett Hemann                24  1:34:20 10:08   408/603  M20-24  M# 3811 Philadelphia     PA 
 5883 Kathleen E. Rainbow           42  1:34:21 10:08   244/639  F40-44  F# 2072 Oneida           NY 
 5884 Joseph M. Alma                34  1:34:21 10:08   536/821  M30-34  M# 3812 New Paltz        NY 
 5885 Tom Balch                     54  1:34:21 10:08   338/547  M50-54  M# 3813 Clinton          NY 
 5886 Alfred D. Matt                53  1:34:21 10:08   339/547  M50-54  M# 3814 Clinton          NY 
 5887 Jeffrey Byrnes                36  1:34:22 10:08   425/653  M35-39  M# 3815 Chalfont         PA 
 5888 Jeff A. Demann                51  1:34:22 10:08   340/547  M50-54  M# 3816 Marathon         NY 
 5889 Shannon M. Todora             31  1:34:23 10:08   351/828  F30-34  F# 2073 Rome             NY 
 5890 Ruby E. McCabe Locke          54  1:34:23 10:08   118/375  F50-54  F# 2074 Elizabethtown    ON 
 5891 Kevin G. Cooper               24  1:34:23 10:08   409/603  M20-24  M# 3817 Rochester        NY 
 5892 Patricia Manna                51  1:34:23 10:08   119/375  F50-54  F# 2075 Utica            NY 
 5893 Matthew Martini               14  1:34:23 10:08    29/60   M01-14  M# 3818 Clinton          NY 
 5894 Clifton M. Rose               49  1:34:23 10:08   386/620  M45-49  M# 3819 Sauquoit         NY 
 5895 Jamie Hart                    26  1:34:23 10:08   412/994  F25-29  F# 2076 Syracuse         NY 
 5896 Brian Lewin                   35  1:34:24 10:08   426/653  M35-39  M# 3820 Rome             NY 
 5897 Kathleen Yaworsky             26  1:34:24 10:08   413/994  F25-29  F# 2077 Clinton          NY 
 5898 Anna Collins                  48  1:34:24 10:08   163/496  F45-49  F# 2078 Oneida           NY 
 5899 Patricia J. Callahan          56  1:34:24 10:08    42/208  F55-59  F# 2079 Syracuse         NY 
 5900 Kelly Knudsen                 29  1:34:24 10:08   414/994  F25-29  F# 2080 East Syracuse    NY 
 5901 Lou J. Rugari                 43  1:34:24 10:08   412/628  M40-44  M# 3821 Deerfield        NY 
 5902 Jay Barra                     29  1:34:25 10:08   591/867  M25-29  M# 3822 Marcy            NY 
 5903 Nicole Kosina                 25  1:34:25 10:08   415/994  F25-29  F# 2081 Dryden           NY 
 5904 Kimberly A. Fuller            24  1:34:25 10:08   300/708  F20-24  F# 2082 Marcellus        NY 
 5905 Michael Vigneau               32  1:34:25 10:08   537/821  M30-34  M# 3823 Walpole          MA 
 5906 Eric Choudhary                26  1:34:25 10:08   592/867  M25-29  M# 3824 Dryden           NY 
 5907 Mark Kaucher                  58  1:34:26 10:08   256/448  M55-59  M# 3825 Little Falls     NY 
 5908 Sarah Stuhlman                23  1:34:26 10:08   301/708  F20-24  F# 2083 Sauquoit         NY 
 5909 Jessica R. Landry             24  1:34:26 10:08   302/708  F20-24  F# 2084 Rome             NY 
 5910 John Bosco                    52  1:34:26 10:08   341/547  M50-54  M# 3826 Black River      NY 
 5911 Chris J. Herron               36  1:34:26 10:08   427/653  M35-39  M# 3827 Clifton Park     NY 
 5912 Carrie Taylor                 45  1:34:26 10:08   164/496  F45-49  F# 2085 Henderson        NY 
 5913 James Rude                    27  1:34:26 10:08   593/867  M25-29  M# 3828 Parish           NY 
 5914 Alexandra Sullivan            20  1:34:27 10:08   303/708  F20-24  F# 2086 Wyndmoor         PA 
 5915 Jessica Hashim                35  1:34:27 10:08   305/683  F35-39  F# 2087 Fairport         NY 
 5916 Sean P. Kennell               15  1:34:27 10:08   321/407  M15-19  M# 3829 Clermont         FL 
 5917 Michael Salzer                58  1:34:27 10:08   257/448  M55-59  M# 3830 Clinton          NY 
 5918 Aislinn A. Breslin            22  1:34:28 10:09   304/708  F20-24  F# 2088 Carmel           NY 
 5919 Jenna Sniffen                 22  1:34:28 10:09   305/708  F20-24  F# 2089 Syracuse         NY 
 5920 Kelly Cianciola               49  1:34:28 10:09   165/496  F45-49  F# 2090 Getzville        NY 
 5921 Teresa Montuori               48  1:34:29 10:09   166/496  F45-49  F# 2091 Meriden          CT 
 5922 Laura J. Cabelus              51  1:34:29 10:09   120/375  F50-54  F# 2092 Utica            NY 
 5923 Kelly R. Entwistle            27  1:34:29 10:09   416/994  F25-29  F# 2093 Clayville        NY 
 5924 Cindy Demske                  55  1:34:29 10:09    43/208  F55-59  F# 2094 Tonawanda        NY 
 5925 Luke W. Perry                 22  1:34:30 10:09   410/603  M20-24  M# 3831 Scotia           NY 
 5926 Dennis W. Bussey              33  1:34:30 10:09   538/821  M30-34  M# 3832 Cold Brook       NY 
 5927 David Crane                   45  1:34:30 10:09   387/620  M45-49  M# 3833 Holland Patent   NY 
 5928 Erich Salie                   51  1:34:30 10:09   342/547  M50-54  M# 3834 Utica            NY 
 5929 Jennien Colozzi               50  1:34:30 10:09   121/375  F50-54  F# 2095 New York Mills   NY 
 5930 Patty L. Mills                36  1:34:30 10:09   306/683  F35-39  F# 2096 Clay             NY 
 5931 Jenna R. Nassif               26  1:34:31 10:09   417/994  F25-29  F# 2097 Whitesboro       NY 
 5932 Kali Crocker                  29  1:34:31 10:09   418/994  F25-29  F# 2098 Portsmouth       RI 
 5933 Eric E. Horvath               34  1:34:31 10:09   539/821  M30-34  M# 3835 Utica            NY 
 5934 Glenn D. McGilvray            49  1:34:31 10:09   388/620  M45-49  M# 3836 Lawrenceville    GA 
 5935 Thomas P. Camillo             36  1:34:31 10:09   428/653  M35-39  M# 3837 Erie             PA 
 5936 James Selmser                 68  1:34:31 10:09    25/82   M65-69  M# 3838 Caroga Lake      NY 
 5937 Rosemarie Craine              61  1:34:32 10:09    12/80   F60-64  F# 2099 Cooperstown      NY 
 5938 Liz Bennison                  46  1:34:32 10:09   167/496  F45-49  F# 2100 Albany           NY 
 5939 Jim Shields                   48  1:34:33 10:09   389/620  M45-49  M# 3839 Valatie          NY 
 5940 Joanne S. Reese               60  1:34:33 10:09    13/80   F60-64  F# 2101 Rome             NY 
 5941 Marianne Withington           58  1:34:33 10:09    44/208  F55-59  F# 2102 Plymouth         MA 
 5942 Christine Wickham             28  1:34:33 10:09   419/994  F25-29  F# 2103 Syracuse         NY 
 5943 Erica M. Brindisi             33  1:34:34 10:09   352/828  F30-34  F# 2104 Utica            NY 
 5944 Melissa Yelle                 35  1:34:34 10:09   307/683  F35-39  F# 2105 South Windsor    CT 
 5945 Amy Hoag                      38  1:34:34 10:09   308/683  F35-39  F# 2106 Newport          RI 
 5946 Sara Herringshaw              36  1:34:34 10:09   309/683  F35-39  F# 2107 Mohawk           NY 
 5947 Erin M. O'Connor              33  1:34:34 10:09   353/828  F30-34  F# 2108 Saratoga Springs NY 
 5948 Tavis J. Lloyd                33  1:34:35 10:09   540/821  M30-34  M# 3840 Madison          NJ 
 5949 Brandon Tyson                 23  1:34:35 10:09   411/603  M20-24  M# 3841 Frankfort        NY 
 5950 Koenraad Gieskes              31  1:34:35 10:09   541/821  M30-34  M# 3842 Binghamton       NY 
 5951 Kristin L. Wiediger           26  1:34:35 10:09   420/994  F25-29  F# 2109 Sauquoit         NY 
 5952 Eric Handzel                  39  1:34:35 10:09   429/653  M35-39  M# 3843 Chadwicks        NY 
 5953 Peter J. Mytych               45  1:34:35 10:09   390/620  M45-49  M# 3844 Stittville       NY 
 5954 Amy Ambrose                   30  1:34:35 10:09   354/828  F30-34  F# 2110 Whitesboro       NY 
 5955 Sarah Johnson                 40  1:34:36 10:09   245/639  F40-44  F# 2111 Glenville        NY 
 5956 Robert Harris                 59  1:34:36 10:09   258/448  M55-59  M# 3845 Nepean           ON 
 5957 Bruce C. Papirman             55  1:34:36 10:09   259/448  M55-59  M# 3846 Brooklyn         NY 
 5958 Erin Paul                     33  1:34:36 10:09   355/828  F30-34  F# 2112 Hoboken          NJ 
 5959 Gerry W. Schaller             56  1:34:37 10:09   260/448  M55-59  M# 3847 Westmoreland     NY 
 5960 Leland Smith                  59  1:34:37 10:10   261/448  M55-59  M# 3848 Clinton          NY 
 5961 Larisa Hodgkinson             50  1:34:37 10:10   122/375  F50-54  F# 2113 Waterford        NY 
 5962 Kimberly Doyle                26  1:34:37 10:10   421/994  F25-29  F# 2114 New Hartford     NY 
 5963 Heather Welker                30  1:34:38 10:10   356/828  F30-34  F# 2115 Avon             NY 
 5964 Matt Foster                   27  1:34:38 10:10   594/867  M25-29  M# 3849 Liverpool        NY 
 5965 Duane Powell                  42  1:34:38 10:10   413/628  M40-44  M# 3850 Vestal           NY 
 5966 Dave Pilok                    44  1:34:38 10:10   414/628  M40-44  M# 3851 Rome             NY 
 5967 Christopher Joyce             36  1:34:38 10:10   430/653  M35-39  M# 3852 Oswego           NY 
 5968 Melissa Peach                 27  1:34:39 10:10   422/994  F25-29  F# 2116 Malta            NY 
 5969 Hayley Schultz                42  1:34:39 10:10   246/639  F40-44  F# 2117 Jamesville       NY 
 5970 Gary Roback, II               19  1:34:39 10:10   322/407  M15-19  M# 3853 Frankfort        NY 
 5971 Jeff Duncan                   52  1:34:40 10:10   343/547  M50-54  M# 3854 Chaumont         NY 
 5972 Myron Miller                  61  1:34:41 10:10    91/217  M60-64  M# 3855 Rome             NY 
 5973 Donna Hoffman                 48  1:34:41 10:10   168/496  F45-49  F# 2118 Rome             NY 
 5974 Charlie Chambers              48  1:34:41 10:10   391/620  M45-49  M# 3856 Oneida           NY 
 5975 Betsy S. Bernabe              42  1:34:41 10:10   247/639  F40-44  F# 2119 Rome             NY 
 5976 Lindsey Reggo                 31  1:34:41 10:10   357/828  F30-34  F# 2120 Hasbrouck HeightsNJ 
 5977 Jennifer Frisbie              31  1:34:41 10:10   358/828  F30-34  F# 2121 Woodside         NY 
 5978 Jamie E. Woyce                24  1:34:42 10:10   306/708  F20-24  F# 2122 East Rutherford  NJ 
 5979 Trudy Boulia                  41  1:34:42 10:10   248/639  F40-44  F# 2123 Delanson         NY 
 5980 Jacinda Conboy                39  1:34:42 10:10   310/683  F35-39  F# 2124 Slingerlands     NY 
 5981 Michael J. Moxham             34  1:34:43 10:10   542/821  M30-34  M# 3857 Clayville        NY 
 5982 Mallory Shannon               17  1:34:43 10:10   119/306  F15-19  F# 2125 Whitesboro       NY 
 5983 Amelia V. Scott               17  1:34:43 10:10   120/306  F15-19  F# 2126 Utica            NY 
 5984 Karen M. Alberding            24  1:34:43 10:10   307/708  F20-24  F# 2127 Waterville       NY 
 5985 Christopher J. Spilka         24  1:34:43 10:10   412/603  M20-24  M# 3858 Utica            NY 
 5986 Jennifer Kraszewski           43  1:34:43 10:10   249/639  F40-44  F# 2128 Herkimer         NY 
 5987 Erica Maxwell                 38  1:34:43 10:10   311/683  F35-39  F# 2129 Tampa            FL 
 5988 Kevin F. Schwenzfeier         53  1:34:43 10:10   344/547  M50-54  M# 3859 Watervliet       NY 
 5989 Michael E. Emmerich           45  1:34:44 10:10   392/620  M45-49  M# 3860 New Hartford     NY 
 5990 DJ Raux                       39  1:34:44 10:10   431/653  M35-39  M# 3861 Cicero           NY 
 5991 Jose L. Alvarez               60  1:34:44 10:10    92/217  M60-64  M# 3862 Oneida           NY 
 5992 Jon M. Pilipczuk              34  1:34:45 10:10   543/821  M30-34  M# 3863 Utica            NY 
 5993 John A. Carissimo             37  1:34:45 10:10   432/653  M35-39  M# 3864 Rome             NY 
 5994 Shannon Rabbitt               39  1:34:45 10:10   312/683  F35-39  F# 2130 Ballston Lake    NY 
 5995 Stacey Foley                  24  1:34:45 10:10   308/708  F20-24  F# 2131 Rome             NY 
 5996 Michael Rejman                30  1:34:45 10:10   544/821  M30-34  M# 3865 Utica            NY 
 5997 Stephanie Carissiimo          34  1:34:46 10:11   359/828  F30-34  F# 2132 Rome             NY 
 5998 Greg Zagar                    26  1:34:47 10:11   595/867  M25-29  M# 3866 Cicero           NY 
 5999 Amy Mitchell                  33  1:34:47 10:11   360/828  F30-34  F# 2133 Cazenovia        NY 
 6000 Laura Watson                  40  1:34:47 10:11   250/639  F40-44  F# 2134 Bristol          CT 
 6001 Tom McCormick                 25  1:34:47 10:11   596/867  M25-29  M# 3867 Utica            NY 
 6002 Michael J. McCormick          21  1:34:48 10:11   413/603  M20-24  M# 3868 Utica            NY 
 6003 Dan Fruscella                 22  1:34:48 10:11   414/603  M20-24  M# 3869 Barneveld        NY 
 6004 Nicole L. Betro               21  1:34:48 10:11   309/708  F20-24  F# 2135 New Hartford     NY 
 6005 Jackie Koster                 49  1:34:48 10:11   169/496  F45-49  F# 2136 Oswego           NY 
 6006 Kevin McCormick               27  1:34:48 10:11   597/867  M25-29  M# 3870 New York         NY 
 6007 Clark Noone                   22  1:34:48 10:11   415/603  M20-24  M# 3871 Mechanicsburg    PA 
 6008 Annie McCarthy                21  1:34:48 10:11   310/708  F20-24  F# 2137 Utica            NY 
 6009 Marc Bloostein                49  1:34:48 10:11   393/620  M45-49  M# 3872 Needham          MA 
 6010 Brittany L. Waterbury         17  1:34:49 10:11   121/306  F15-19  F# 2138 Remsen           NY 
 6011 Joshua G. Griffo              23  1:34:50 10:11   416/603  M20-24  M# 3873 Rome             NY 
 6012 Robert A. Broccoli            49  1:34:50 10:11   394/620  M45-49  M# 3874 New Hartford     NY 
 6013 Jared R. Wrate                17  1:34:50 10:11   323/407  M15-19  M# 3875 New Hartford     NY 
 6014 Mikaela Butler                23  1:34:50 10:11   311/708  F20-24  F# 2139 New Hartford     NY 
 6015 Sarah Morehouse               18  1:34:50 10:11   122/306  F15-19  F# 2140 New Hartford     NY 
 6016 Lauren A. Devlin              16  1:34:50 10:11   123/306  F15-19  F# 2141 New Hartford     NY 
 6017 Marcus Allen                  13  1:34:50 10:11    30/60   M01-14  M# 3876 Utica            NY 
 6018 Laurie A. McBain              51  1:34:51 10:11   123/375  F50-54  F# 2142 Albany           NY 
 6019 Karen Kissane                 56  1:34:51 10:11    45/208  F55-59  F# 2143 Syracuse         NY 
 6020 Heather Ostrander             39  1:34:52 10:11   313/683  F35-39  F# 2144 Macedon          NY 
 6021 Philip N. Graziadei           24  1:34:52 10:11   417/603  M20-24  M# 3877 Herkimer         NY 
 6022 Richard G. Schuler            51  1:34:52 10:11   345/547  M50-54  M# 3878 Kirkville        NY 
 6023 Mialisa Herron                44  1:34:52 10:11   251/639  F40-44  F# 2145 Scotia           NY 
 6024 John G. Engeman               48  1:34:53 10:11   395/620  M45-49  M# 3879 Orlando          FL 
 6025 Evelyn Desantis               23  1:34:53 10:11   312/708  F20-24  F# 2146 Boonville        NY 
 6026 Christine Lytwynec            24  1:34:53 10:11   313/708  F20-24  F# 2147 Somerville       MA 
 6027 Stephen R. Eckenrode          23  1:34:54 10:11   418/603  M20-24  M# 3880 Somerville       MA 
 6028 Katie R. Knudsen              26  1:34:54 10:11   423/994  F25-29  F# 2148 Blossvale        NY 
 6029 Vincent C. Serianni           50  1:34:54 10:11   346/547  M50-54  M# 3881 New Hartford     NY 
 6030 Danielle M. Gaumer            25  1:34:55 10:11   424/994  F25-29  F# 2149 North Syracuse   NY 
 6031 Suzanne M. Talarico           45  1:34:55 10:11   170/496  F45-49  F# 2150 East Syracuse    NY 
 6032 Francine Suppa                28  1:34:55 10:11   425/994  F25-29  F# 2151 Utica            NY 
 6033 Laurie A. Walsh               47  1:34:55 10:11   171/496  F45-49  F# 2152 Albany           NY 
 6034 Richele M. Mollica            39  1:34:55 10:11   314/683  F35-39  F# 2153 Johnstown        NY 
 6035 Sue M. Corlyon                47  1:34:55 10:11   172/496  F45-49  F# 2154 North Syracuse   NY 
 6036 Christian D. Wager            30  1:34:55 10:11   545/821  M30-34  M# 3882 Plattsburgh      NY 
 6037 James Jewitt                  29  1:34:56 10:12   598/867  M25-29  M# 3883 Indianapolis     IN 
 6038 Toby Mazur                    53  1:34:56 10:12   347/547  M50-54  M# 3884 Tonawanda        NY 
 6039 Keith Fitzpatrick             37  1:34:56 10:12   433/653  M35-39  M# 3885 Barryville       NY 
 6040 Heather M. Adamo              30  1:34:56 10:12   361/828  F30-34  F# 2155 Deerfield        NY 
 6041 Lewis Migliore                53  1:34:57 10:12   348/547  M50-54  M# 3886 Pttsford         NY 
 6042 Michele Eicher                40  1:34:57 10:12   252/639  F40-44  F# 2156 Queensbury       NY 
 6043 Maureen S. Fauler             57  1:34:57 10:12    46/208  F55-59  F# 2157 Liverpool        NY 
 6044 Maria C. Rabbia               19  1:34:58 10:12   124/306  F15-19  F# 2158 New Hartford     NY 
 6045 Robin Nagengast               46  1:34:58 10:12   173/496  F45-49  F# 2159 Albany           NY 
 6046 Christopher Stefanec          24  1:34:58 10:12   419/603  M20-24  M# 3887 Ilion            NY 
 6047 Mike Ambrose                  48  1:34:58 10:12   396/620  M45-49  M# 3888 New Hartford     NY 
 6048 Annemarie Ambrose             47  1:34:59 10:12   174/496  F45-49  F# 2160 New Hartford     NY 
 6049 Jordan P. Bailey              34  1:34:59 10:12   362/828  F30-34  F# 2161 Brookline        NH 
 6050 Denise Johnson                41  1:34:59 10:12   253/639  F40-44  F# 2162 Rochester        NY 
 6051 Shannon E. Young              26  1:34:59 10:12   426/994  F25-29  F# 2163 Utica            NY 
 6052 Dawn E. Evans                 46  1:34:59 10:12   175/496  F45-49  F# 2164 Remsen           NY 
 6053 Zachary Guca                  28  1:35:00 10:12   599/867  M25-29  M# 3889 Farmville        VA 
 6054 Sharon Fellner                52  1:35:00 10:12   124/375  F50-54  F# 2165 Schenectady      NY 
 6055 Michael R. Senus              16  1:35:00 10:12   324/407  M15-19  M# 3890 Marcy            NY 
 6056 Matthew S. Senus              20  1:35:00 10:12   420/603  M20-24  M# 3891 Marcy            NY 
 6057 Ashley Knapp                  29  1:35:00 10:12   427/994  F25-29  F# 2166 Holland Patent   NY 
 6058 James J. Mindell              53  1:35:00 10:12   349/547  M50-54  M# 3892 Tully            NY 
 6059 Ronald L. Ackerman            42  1:35:00 10:12   415/628  M40-44  M# 3893 Canastota        NY 
 6060 Lance St. Hilaire             27  1:35:01 10:12   600/867  M25-29  M# 3894 Brasher Falls    NY 
 6061 Warren Thomas                 37  1:35:01 10:12   434/653  M35-39  M# 3895 Sterling         VA 
 6062 Derek Applegarth              37  1:35:01 10:12   435/653  M35-39  M# 3896 Minoa            NY 
 6063 Jason W. White                30  1:35:01 10:12   546/821  M30-34  M# 3897 Johnson City     NY 
 6064 Sean Sperazza                 16  1:35:01 10:12   325/407  M15-19  M# 3898 New Fairfield    CT 
 6065 Carrie E. Pallas              30  1:35:02 10:12   363/828  F30-34  F# 2167 Saratoga Springs NY 
 6066 Kurtis L. Breed               28  1:35:02 10:12   601/867  M25-29  M# 3899 Oneonta          NY 
 6067 John Vero                     62  1:35:02 10:12    93/217  M60-64  M# 3900 Rome             NY 
 6068 Catherine Dima                37  1:35:02 10:12   315/683  F35-39  F# 2168 Stormville       NY 
 6069 Lindsay Buttenschon           25  1:35:03 10:12   428/994  F25-29  F# 2169 Marcy            NY 
 6070 Anne Butler                   42  1:35:03 10:12   254/639  F40-44  F# 2170 Latham           NY 
 6071 Kevin L. Meyer                32  1:35:03 10:12   547/821  M30-34  M# 3901 Marcy            NY 
 6072 Richard M. Dima               37  1:35:03 10:12   436/653  M35-39  M# 3902 Stormville       NY 
 6073 Danielle Fiorentino           23  1:35:03 10:12   314/708  F20-24  F# 2171 New Hartford     NY 
 6074 Michele Day                   21  1:35:03 10:12   315/708  F20-24  F# 2172 New Hartford     NY 
 6075 Shannon M. Swierat            16  1:35:03 10:12   125/306  F15-19  F# 2173 Remsen           NY 
 6076 Vicki L. Morey                46  1:35:03 10:12   176/496  F45-49  F# 2174 Cazenovia        NY 
 6077 Michael L. Barney             40  1:35:04 10:12   416/628  M40-44  M# 3903 Watertown        NY 
 6078 Charles Lutz                  46  1:35:04 10:12   397/620  M45-49  M# 3904 Fayetteville     NY 
 6079 Judith Patrick                57  1:35:04 10:12    47/208  F55-59  F# 2175 Greenwich        NY 
 6080 Andrea Russo                  24  1:35:04 10:12   316/708  F20-24  F# 2176 Marcy            NY 
 6081 Isabelle Traeger              56  1:35:05 10:12    48/208  F55-59  F# 2177 Greenwich        NY 
 6082 Nomi Bergman                  49  1:35:05 10:13   177/496  F45-49  F# 2178 Fayetteville     NY 
 6083 Melissa L. Bohnert            43  1:35:06 10:13   255/639  F40-44  F# 2179 Sherburne        NY 
 6084 Shannon C. Roberts            35  1:35:06 10:13   316/683  F35-39  F# 2180 Boston           MA 
 6085 Rita A. Riolo                 59  1:35:06 10:13    49/208  F55-59  F# 2181 Rome             NY 
 6086 Zachary Hutchins              30  1:35:06 10:13   548/821  M30-34  M# 3905 Albany           NY 
 6087 Jenna Mausolf                 26  1:35:07 10:13   429/994  F25-29  F# 2182 Rochester        NY 
 6088 James Hunter                  13  1:35:07 10:13    31/60   M01-14  M# 3906 Liverpool        NY 
 6089 Steve Petrillo                36  1:35:07 10:13   437/653  M35-39  M# 3907 Danbury          CT 
 6090 Leslie Cowen                  29  1:35:07 10:13   430/994  F25-29  F# 2183 Hamilton         NY 
 6091 Scott A. Maclachlan           48  1:35:07 10:13   398/620  M45-49  M# 3908 Oneonta          NY 
 6092 Darcey A. Elias               41  1:35:08 10:13   256/639  F40-44  F# 2184 Canandaigua      NY 
 6093 Michael F. Uhl                36  1:35:09 10:13   438/653  M35-39  M# 3909 Rome             NY 
 6094 Laura Robbins                 32  1:35:09 10:13   364/828  F30-34  F# 2185 Rochester        NY 
 6095 Jennifer L. Bosco             37  1:35:09 10:13   317/683  F35-39  F# 2186 Rochester        NY 
 6096 Jeffrey J. Lalonde            24  1:35:10 10:13   421/603  M20-24  M# 3910 Rome             NY 
 6097 Emily Neuner                  12  1:35:10 10:13    13/34   F01-14  F# 2187 Liverpool        NY 
 6098 Gregory R. Clarke             62  1:35:10 10:13    94/217  M60-64  M# 3911 Tully            NY 
 6099 David Neuner                  39  1:35:10 10:13   439/653  M35-39  M# 3912 Liverpool        NY 
 6100 Nichole Paciello              23  1:35:11 10:13   317/708  F20-24  F# 2188 New Hartford     NY 
 6101 Jacqueline K. Cook            22  1:35:11 10:13   318/708  F20-24  F# 2189 Rochester        NY 
 6102 Andrew K. Jones               30  1:35:11 10:13   549/821  M30-34  M# 3913 Watervliet       NY 
 6103 Frank Sgroi                   30  1:35:11 10:13   550/821  M30-34  M# 3914 Lycoming         NY 
 6104 Svetlana Bakharev             56  1:35:12 10:13    50/208  F55-59  F# 2190 Niskayuna        NY 
 6105 Alyssa M. Piazza              28  1:35:12 10:13   431/994  F25-29  F# 2191 Alexandria       VA 
 6106 Hillary Hayen                 22  1:35:12 10:13   319/708  F20-24  F# 2192 Esperance        NY 
 6107 Katie Deanthony               34  1:35:13 10:13   365/828  F30-34  F# 2193 Clay             NY 
 6108 John M. Hunter                41  1:35:13 10:13   417/628  M40-44  M# 3915 Liverpool        NY 
 6109 Carrie Brostek                40  1:35:13 10:13   257/639  F40-44  F# 2194 Canton           CT 
 6110 Michelle Lamanque             46  1:35:14 10:14   178/496  F45-49  F# 2195 Acton            MA 
 6111 Julia Rabbia                  15  1:35:14 10:14   126/306  F15-19  F# 2196 Remsen           NY 
 6112 Susan Reichard                37  1:35:14 10:14   318/683  F35-39  F# 2197 Brewerton        NY 
 6113 Ken Pedone                    62  1:35:15 10:14    95/217  M60-64  M# 3916 Whitesboro       NY 
 6114 Karen Young                   28  1:35:16 10:14   432/994  F25-29  F# 2198 Rochester        NY 
 6115 Scott N. Bettinger            49  1:35:18 10:14   399/620  M45-49  M# 3917 Fairport         NY 
 6116 Sarah Kane                    25  1:35:18 10:14   433/994  F25-29  F# 2199 Endicott         NY 
 6117 Melissa M. Matice             32  1:35:18 10:14   366/828  F30-34  F# 2200 Philadelphia     NY 
 6118 Greg Conway                   23  1:35:18 10:14   422/603  M20-24  M# 3918 Constantia       NY 
 6119 James Thayer                  27  1:35:18 10:14   602/867  M25-29  M# 3919 North Syracuse   NY 
 6120 Elizabeth Johnson             30  1:35:18 10:14   367/828  F30-34  F# 2201 New Paltz        NY 
 6121 Hilary Darrow                 23  1:35:18 10:14   320/708  F20-24  F# 2202 Constantia       NY 
 6122 Musco Millner, III            43  1:35:19 10:14   418/628  M40-44  M# 3920 Rome             NY 
 6123 Joan H. Kane                  54  1:35:20 10:14   125/375  F50-54  F# 2203 Sherrill         NY 
 6124 Mary K. Collins               26  1:35:20 10:14   434/994  F25-29  F# 2204 Barneveld        NY 
 6125 Caroline G. Smiegal           17  1:35:21 10:14   127/306  F15-19  F# 2205 Clinton          NY 
 6126 Tori Watson                   19  1:35:21 10:14   128/306  F15-19  F# 2206 Utica            NY 
 6127 Tom Fiore                     60  1:35:21 10:14    96/217  M60-64  M# 3921 Alder Creek      NY 
 6128 Julia R. Smiegal              13  1:35:21 10:14    14/34   F01-14  F# 2207 Clinton          NY 
 6129 Clay D. Russell               33  1:35:22 10:14   551/821  M30-34  M# 3922 Phoenix          NY 
 6130 Donald Decarr                 51  1:35:22 10:14   350/547  M50-54  M# 3923 Whitesboro       NY 
 6131 Laura Troy                    30  1:35:22 10:14   368/828  F30-34  F# 2208 New York         NY 
 6132 Devin Frye                    23  1:35:22 10:14   423/603  M20-24  M# 3924 Barneveld        NY 
 6133 Sylvia M. Decarr              50  1:35:22 10:14   126/375  F50-54  F# 2209 Schenectady      NY 
 6134 Mike Cirillo                  30  1:35:22 10:14   552/821  M30-34  M# 3925 Liverpool        NY 
 6135 Micaela Mitchell              24  1:35:22 10:14   321/708  F20-24  F# 2210 Clifton Park     NY 
 6136 Nick Phillips                 16  1:35:22 10:14   326/407  M15-19  M# 3926 West Monroe      NY 
 6137 Michael J. Kokas              25  1:35:22 10:14   603/867  M25-29  M# 3927 East Granby      CT 
 6138 Meghan Kokas                  23  1:35:23 10:14   322/708  F20-24  F# 2211 East Granby      CT 
 6139 Paul Fitzpatrick              64  1:35:23 10:14    97/217  M60-64  M# 3928 Rome             NY 
 6140 Daniel N. Ogut                48  1:35:23 10:14   400/620  M45-49  M# 3929 Charlotte        NC 
 6141 Allison Tompkins              42  1:35:24 10:15   258/639  F40-44  F# 2212 Easton           MD 
 6142 James R. Willey               24  1:35:24 10:15   424/603  M20-24  M# 3930 Little Falls     NY 
 6143 Harry Dapre                   31  1:35:24 10:15   553/821  M30-34  M# 3931 Utica            NY 
 6144 Candace Scruggs               32  1:35:24 10:15   369/828  F30-34  F# 2213 Marcellus        NY 
 6145 Patti Dietrich                56  1:35:24 10:15    51/208  F55-59  F# 2214 Greenville       NY 
 6146 Laura Warner                  32  1:35:24 10:15   370/828  F30-34  F# 2215 Syracuse         NY 
 6147 Meaghan Meeker                31  1:35:24 10:15   371/828  F30-34  F# 2216 Washington       DC 
 6148 Daniel P. Croft               29  1:35:24 10:15   604/867  M25-29  M# 3932 Lebanon          NH 
 6149 Ashley Croft                  28  1:35:24 10:15   435/994  F25-29  F# 2217 Lebanon          NH 
 6150 Mary C. Lapuma                41  1:35:24 10:15   259/639  F40-44  F# 2218 Frankfort        NY 
 6151 Nathan J. Fredsell            19  1:35:24 10:15   327/407  M15-19  M# 3933 Utica            NY 
 6152 Christine A. Beck             27  1:35:25 10:15   436/994  F25-29  F# 2219 Deerfield        NY 
 6153 David F. Dietrich             62  1:35:25 10:15    98/217  M60-64  M# 3934 Greenville       NY 
 6154 Wystan Carswell               25  1:35:25 10:15   437/994  F25-29  F# 2220 South Amherst    MA 
 6155 Sierra Achin                  25  1:35:25 10:15   438/994  F25-29  F# 2221 New York         NY 
 6156 Gregg A. Sagor                58  1:35:25 10:15   262/448  M55-59  M# 3935 Delmar           NY 
 6157 Soti Atzemis                  49  1:35:26 10:15   401/620  M45-49  M# 3936 Markham          ON 
 6158 Christina Bartholomeo         27  1:35:26 10:15   439/994  F25-29  F# 2222 Whitesboro       NY 
 6159 Jeffrey Butler                26  1:35:26 10:15   605/867  M25-29  M# 3937 Rochester        NY 
 6160 Lauren E. Reichenbacher       26  1:35:26 10:15   440/994  F25-29  F# 2223 Willingboro      NJ 
 6161 Catherine Baxter              29  1:35:26 10:15   441/994  F25-29  F# 2224 Albany           NY 
 6162 Hilary Melville               27  1:35:26 10:15   442/994  F25-29  F# 2225 Brooklyn         NY 
 6163 Bruce Macknight               62  1:35:26 10:15    99/217  M60-64  M# 3938 Syracuse         NY 
 6164 John R. Johns                 54  1:35:27 10:15   351/547  M50-54  M# 3939 Sauquoit         NY 
 6165 Christopher J. Maestro        56  1:35:27 10:15   263/448  M55-59  M# 3940 Albany           NY 
 6166 Nancy L. Piche                52  1:35:27 10:15   127/375  F50-54  F# 2226 Loudonville      NY 
 6167 Hannah J. Salomon             36  1:35:27 10:15   319/683  F35-39  F# 2227 Dewitt           NY 
 6168 Abby Marosek                  23  1:35:27 10:15   323/708  F20-24  F# 2228 Herkimer         NY 
 6169 Marc Sestir                   35  1:35:27 10:15   440/653  M35-39  M# 3941 Conway           AR 
 6170 Stephanie Smolos              31  1:35:27 10:15   372/828  F30-34  F# 2229 Penn Yan         NY 
 6171 Jennifer Neuner               39  1:35:28 10:15   320/683  F35-39  F# 2230 Liverpool        NY 
 6172 Kimberly Hunter               39  1:35:28 10:15   321/683  F35-39  F# 2231 Liverpool        NY 
 6173 Theresa L. Fieschko           51  1:35:28 10:15   128/375  F50-54  F# 2232 Manlius          NY 
 6174 Mark Zuranski                 54  1:35:29 10:15   352/547  M50-54  M# 3942 Camillus         NY 
 6175 Sarah J. Avellino             40  1:35:29 10:15   260/639  F40-44  F# 2233 Schenectady      NY 
 6176 Cynthia Britz                 41  1:35:29 10:15   261/639  F40-44  F# 2234 Syracuse         NY 
 6177 Erica Hagan                   32  1:35:29 10:15   373/828  F30-34  F# 2235 Whitesboro       NY 
 6178 Jaymie N. Rosati              21  1:35:30 10:15   324/708  F20-24  F# 2236 Whitesboro       NY 
 6179 Kevin Beattie                 44  1:35:30 10:15   419/628  M40-44  M# 3943 Massena          NY 
 6180 Danielle M. Petti             20  1:35:30 10:15   325/708  F20-24  F# 2237 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6181 Ryan M. Lasher                28  1:35:30 10:15   606/867  M25-29  M# 3944 San Clemente     CA 
 6182 Ashley Ryle                   26  1:35:31 10:15   443/994  F25-29  F# 2238 Albany           NY 
 6183 Marla A. Goyden               47  1:35:31 10:15   179/496  F45-49  F# 2239 Endwell          NY 
 6184 Angela Suppa                  26  1:35:31 10:15   444/994  F25-29  F# 2240 Whitesboro       NY 
 6185 Shane Grems                   30  1:35:31 10:15   554/821  M30-34  M# 3945 Marcy            NY 
 6186 Shelby R. Davis               35  1:35:31 10:15   441/653  M35-39  M# 3946 Clinton          NY 
 6187 Suzie Ellsworth               29  1:35:31 10:15   445/994  F25-29  F# 2241 Clay             NY 
 6188 Erastus Council, Jr.          46  1:35:31 10:15   402/620  M45-49  M# 3947 Clark Mills      NY 
 6189 Avery Burke                   33  1:35:32 10:15   555/821  M30-34  M# 3948 Manlius          NY 
 6190 Sherman Vandermark            38  1:35:32 10:15   442/653  M35-39  M# 3949 Annandale        VA 
 6191 David N. Todora, Ii           30  1:35:32 10:15   556/821  M30-34  M# 3950 Rome             NY 
 6192 Melinda Swinyer               27  1:35:32 10:15   446/994  F25-29  F# 2242 Lowville         NY 
 6193 Tory Owens                    27  1:35:33 10:15   447/994  F25-29  F# 2243 Albany           NY 
 6194 Michael C. Taft               18  1:35:33 10:16   328/407  M15-19  M# 3951 Clinton          NY 
 6195 Jerrianne M. Babowicz         42  1:35:34 10:16   262/639  F40-44  F# 2244 Marcy            NY 
 6196 Liam Dwyer                    31  1:35:34 10:16   557/821  M30-34  M# 3952 Williamsville    NY 
 6197 Caitlin Jewitt                29  1:35:34 10:16   448/994  F25-29  F# 2245 Indianapolis     IN 
 6198 Nancy A. Morse                57  1:35:34 10:16    52/208  F55-59  F# 2246 Ithaca           NY 
 6199 Amy N. Weissman               30  1:35:34 10:16   374/828  F30-34  F# 2247 East Greenbush   NY 
 6200 Melissa M. Smith              25  1:35:34 10:16   449/994  F25-29  F# 2248 New Hartford     NY 
 6201 Meghan Dwyer                  29  1:35:35 10:16   450/994  F25-29  F# 2249 Williamsville    NY 
 6202 Joseph R. Commisso            20  1:35:35 10:16   425/603  M20-24  M# 3953 Utica            NY 
 6203 Cristy A. Bell                33  1:35:35 10:16   375/828  F30-34  F# 2250 Lisbon           NY 
 6204 Melissa Connelly              40  1:35:35 10:16   263/639  F40-44  F# 2251 Elkton           MD 
 6205 Bridget M. Donnelly           24  1:35:35 10:16   326/708  F20-24  F# 2252 Saratoga Springs NY 
 6206 Robert E. Wansor              54  1:35:36 10:16   353/547  M50-54  M# 3954 Norwich          NY 
 6207 Diana Kakaty                  37  1:35:36 10:16   322/683  F35-39  F# 2253 Saratoga Springs NY 
 6208 Melissa Matthews              23  1:35:36 10:16   327/708  F20-24  F# 2254 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6209 Ray Farrell                   18  1:35:36 10:16   329/407  M15-19  M# 3955 Sparta           NJ 
 6210 Jack Reale                    35  1:35:36 10:16   443/653  M35-39  M# 3956 New Hartford     NY 
 6211 Darren E. Kempner             34  1:35:36 10:16   558/821  M30-34  M# 3957 Buffalo          NY 
 6212 Alison M. Mackos              34  1:35:36 10:16   376/828  F30-34  F# 2255 Yorkville        NY 
 6213 Sara S. Goodman               32  1:35:36 10:16   377/828  F30-34  F# 2256 Buffalo          NY 
 6214 Jennifer Branish              46  1:35:36 10:16   180/496  F45-49  F# 2257 Endicott         NY 
 6215 John E. Burns                 41  1:35:36 10:16   420/628  M40-44  M# 3958 Cortland         NY 
 6216 Bob A. Dyjak                  60  1:35:36 10:16   100/217  M60-64  M# 3959 Rochester        NY 
 6217 Kelly E. Glashauser           36  1:35:37 10:16   323/683  F35-39  F# 2258 Liverpool        NY 
 6218 Ryan Decker                   30  1:35:37 10:16   559/821  M30-34  M# 3960 New Hartford     NY 
 6219 Ross H. Agen                  17  1:35:37 10:16   330/407  M15-19  M# 3961 Utica            NY 
 6220 Janel Kratky                  39  1:35:38 10:16   324/683  F35-39  F# 2259 Victor           NY 
 6221 Alicia M. Kaucher             27  1:35:38 10:16   451/994  F25-29  F# 2260 Little Falls     NY 
 6222 Jessica Decker                28  1:35:38 10:16   452/994  F25-29  F# 2261 New Hartford     NY 
 6223 Nathaniel Wiesner             38  1:35:38 10:16   444/653  M35-39  M# 3962 Herndon          VA 
 6224 Robert A. Bluey               63  1:35:39 10:16   101/217  M60-64  M# 3963 Yorkville        NY 
 6225 Robert Walsh                  55  1:35:39 10:16   264/448  M55-59  M# 3964 Scranton         PA 
 6226 Tom Palmer                    34  1:35:39 10:16   560/821  M30-34  M# 3965 Syracuse         NY 
 6227 David C. Walker               34  1:35:40 10:16   561/821  M30-34  M# 3966 Rochester        NY 
 6228 Lindsey McPhillips            29  1:35:40 10:16   453/994  F25-29  F# 2262 Tarrytown        NY 
 6229 Jen Zammiello                 39  1:35:40 10:16   325/683  F35-39  F# 2263 North Attleboro  MA 
 6230 Cheryl L. Moehringer          49  1:35:41 10:16   181/496  F45-49  F# 2264 Sauquoit         NY 
 6231 Jason M. King                 34  1:35:41 10:16   562/821  M30-34  M# 3967 Mount Vision     NY 
 6232 Cory Constantino              35  1:35:41 10:16   445/653  M35-39  M# 3968 Webster          NY 
 6233 Krista Puffer                 22  1:35:41 10:16   328/708  F20-24  F# 2265 Chaumont         NY 
 6234 Mary Danieu                   52  1:35:41 10:16   129/375  F50-54  F# 2266 Syracuse         NY 
 6235 Matthew Ingro                 36  1:35:41 10:16   446/653  M35-39  M# 3969 Barker           NY 
 6236 Alex Hoy                      14  1:35:42 10:16    32/60   M01-14  M# 3970 Marcy            NY 
 6237 Brian J. Killips              25  1:35:42 10:16   607/867  M25-29  M# 3971 Troy             NY 
 6238 Robert A. Squire              53  1:35:43 10:17   354/547  M50-54  M# 3972 Ilion            NY 
 6239 Robert McNamara               62  1:35:43 10:17   102/217  M60-64  M# 3973 Cleveland        NY 
 6240 Scott J. Harris               52  1:35:43 10:17   355/547  M50-54  M# 3974 Bridgewater      NY 
 6241 James Sekel                   28  1:35:44 10:17   608/867  M25-29  M# 3975 Fort Plain       NY 
 6242 Kasey M. Dobrodziej           22  1:35:45 10:17   329/708  F20-24  F# 2267 Utica            NY 
 6243 Jeffrey Truskowski            28  1:35:45 10:17   609/867  M25-29  M# 3976 Jersey City      NJ 
 6244 Anthony Willis                48  1:35:45 10:17   403/620  M45-49  M# 3977 Wp Afb           OH 
 6245 Lindsey Sullivan              27  1:35:45 10:17   454/994  F25-29  F# 2268 Liverpool        NY 
 6246 Alexander Grogan              18  1:35:45 10:17   331/407  M15-19  M# 3978 Oneida           NY 
 6247 Lee Humphreys                 35  1:35:45 10:17   326/683  F35-39  F# 2269 Ithaca           NY 
 6248 Patrick D. Roseen             16  1:35:46 10:17   332/407  M15-19  M# 3979 West Winfield    NY 
 6249 Kristin M. McKane             19  1:35:46 10:17   129/306  F15-19  F# 2270 Clayville        NY 
 6250 Jim Murphy                    59  1:35:46 10:17   265/448  M55-59  M# 3980 Burnt Hills      NY 
 6251 Jamie R. Abel                 28  1:35:46 10:17   455/994  F25-29  F# 2271 Fort Polk        NY 
 6252 Mallory M. Max                16  1:35:46 10:17   130/306  F15-19  F# 2272 New Hartford     NY 
 6253 Belinda A. Stoll              52  1:35:47 10:17   130/375  F50-54  F# 2273 Lockport         NY 
 6254 R. Michael Stoll              56  1:35:47 10:17   266/448  M55-59  M# 3981 Lockport         NY 
 6255 Zach Koczent                  21  1:35:47 10:17   426/603  M20-24  M# 3982 Geneva           NY 
 6256 Barbara J. Chafee             50  1:35:47 10:17   131/375  F50-54  F# 2274 West Winfield    NY 
 6257 Jeremy Hildebrand             37  1:35:47 10:17   447/653  M35-39  M# 3983 Ottawa           ON 
 6258 Courtney Bates                27  1:35:47 10:17   456/994  F25-29  F# 2275 Liverpool        NY 
 6259 Mary Ellen Girard             47  1:35:47 10:17   182/496  F45-49  F# 2276 Massena          NY 
 6260 Julie Drozdowski              35  1:35:49 10:17   327/683  F35-39  F# 2277 Binghamton       NY 
 6261 Alex J. Bingham               42  1:35:49 10:17   421/628  M40-44  M# 3984 Waverly          NY 
 6262 Melissa J. Drejza             45  1:35:49 10:17   183/496  F45-49  F# 2278 Clinton          NY 
 6263 Lara E. Philip                39  1:35:49 10:17   328/683  F35-39  F# 2279 Syracuse         NY 
 6264 Kelly L. Adams                24  1:35:49 10:17   330/708  F20-24  F# 2280 Rome             NY 
 6265 Joseph D. Famolaro            21  1:35:50 10:17   427/603  M20-24  M# 3985 Marcy            NY 
 6266 Mimi Toro                     55  1:35:50 10:17    53/208  F55-59  F# 2281 Olney            MD 
 6267 Steve Lachacz                 49  1:35:51 10:17   404/620  M45-49  M# 3986 Ilion            NY 
 6268 Victoria T. Treadwell         17  1:35:51 10:17   131/306  F15-19  F# 2282 Mohawk           NY 
 6269 Traci Gizowski                42  1:35:51 10:17   264/639  F40-44  F# 2283 Ilion            NY 
 6270 Linda Sisack                  47  1:35:51 10:17   184/496  F45-49  F# 2284 Doylestown       PA 
 6271 Curtis Penney                 46  1:35:52 10:18   405/620  M45-49  M# 3987 Kingston         ON 
 6272 Michael Eldred                30  1:35:52 10:18   563/821  M30-34  M# 3988 Rome             NY 
 6273 Timothy Eldred                52  1:35:52 10:18   356/547  M50-54  M# 3989 Rome             NY 
 6274 Bill Hysell                   58  1:35:52 10:18   267/448  M55-59  M# 3990 Olney            MD 
 6275 Glenn Cox                     27  1:35:52 10:18   610/867  M25-29  M# 3991 Whitesboro       NY 
 6276 Joseph M. Levesque            48  1:35:53 10:18   406/620  M45-49  M# 3992 Holland          NY 
 6277 Sarah J. Manchester           35  1:35:53 10:18   329/683  F35-39  F# 2285 Oneonta          NY 
 6278 Elizabeth J. Buchanan         47  1:35:53 10:18   185/496  F45-49  F# 2286 Cortland         NY 
 6279 Sean Quigley                  28  1:35:53 10:18   611/867  M25-29  M# 3993 Fayetteville     NY 
 6280 Colleen A. Perella            46  1:35:54 10:18   186/496  F45-49  F# 2287 Wilmington       MA 
 6281 Cory Robinson                 34  1:35:54 10:18   564/821  M30-34  M# 3994 Waverly          NY 
 6282 Ashley M. Grimaldi            24  1:35:55 10:18   331/708  F20-24  F# 2288 Utica            NY 
 6283 Ryan J. Lallier               21  1:35:55 10:18   428/603  M20-24  M# 3995 Clinton          NY 
 6284 Christopher M. Lallier        26  1:35:55 10:18   612/867  M25-29  M# 3996 Clinton          NY 
 6285 Chris M. Quereau              35  1:35:55 10:18   448/653  M35-39  M# 3997 Franklin         NY 
 6286 Donald Moore                  26  1:35:55 10:18   613/867  M25-29  M# 3998 New York         NY 
 6287 Ashley Fess                   23  1:35:55 10:18   332/708  F20-24  F# 2289 Whitesboro       NY 
 6288 Edward Tretter                24  1:35:55 10:18   429/603  M20-24  M# 3999 Whitesboro       NY 
 6289 Megan Nelson                  31  1:35:55 10:18   378/828  F30-34  F# 2290 Kenmore          NY 
 6290 Michele Bauman                52  1:35:56 10:18   132/375  F50-54  F# 2291 Williamsville    NY 
 6291 Christian Bridge              29  1:35:56 10:18   614/867  M25-29  M# 4000 Gloversville     NY 
 6292 Kathryn Klutts                25  1:35:57 10:18   457/994  F25-29  F# 2292 Washington       DC 
 6293 Elizabeth Congdon             26  1:35:57 10:18   458/994  F25-29  F# 2293 Fairport         NY 
 6294 Michael J. Donnelly           58  1:35:57 10:18   268/448  M55-59  M# 4001 Rome             NY 
 6295 Gary Brownell                 59  1:35:57 10:18   269/448  M55-59  M# 4002 Williamsville    NY 
 6296 Scott M. Coyle                31  1:35:57 10:18   565/821  M30-34  M# 4003 Oneonta          NY 
 6297 Jeffery Blovat                47  1:35:58 10:18   407/620  M45-49  M# 4004 Oriskany         NY 
 6298 John Hall                     60  1:35:58 10:18   103/217  M60-64  M# 4005 Nepean           ON 
 6299 Margaret C. Beaton            47  1:35:58 10:18   187/496  F45-49  F# 2294 Schenectady      NY 
 6300 Gary R. Updyke                65  1:35:59 10:18    26/82   M65-69  M# 4006 Pittsford        NY 
 6301 Rachael Loomis                34  1:36:00 10:18   379/828  F30-34  F# 2295 Deerfield        NY 
 6302 Kady Williams                 24  1:36:00 10:18   333/708  F20-24  F# 2296 Mohawk           NY 
 6303 Elyssa H. Max                 21  1:36:00 10:18   334/708  F20-24  F# 2297 New Hartford     NY 
 6304 Steve Peek                    26  1:36:00 10:18   615/867  M25-29  M# 4007 Deerfield        NY 
 6305 Andrea Bonomo                 22  1:36:00 10:18   335/708  F20-24  F# 2298 Clinton          NY 
 6306 Sam Goldmann                  29  1:36:01 10:18   616/867  M25-29  M# 4008 Centreville      VA 
 6307 Erin West                     30  1:36:01 10:19   380/828  F30-34  F# 2299 Palmyra          VA 
 6308 Mary L. D'Agostino            29  1:36:01 10:19   459/994  F25-29  F# 2300 Canastota        NY 
 6309 Beth Hua                      40  1:36:01 10:19   265/639  F40-44  F# 2301 Ridgewood        NJ 
 6310 Ellen E. Miller               26  1:36:01 10:19   460/994  F25-29  F# 2302 Atoria           NY 
 6311 Mary L. Harmon                56  1:36:02 10:19    54/208  F55-59  F# 2303 Milford          NY 
 6312 Jessica L. Beasock            23  1:36:02 10:19   336/708  F20-24  F# 2304 Clinton          NY 
 6313 John R. Remillard             59  1:36:03 10:19   270/448  M55-59  M# 4009 Oneonta          NY 
 6314 Adam Remillard                29  1:36:03 10:19   617/867  M25-29  M# 4010 Oneonta          NY 
 6315 Austin Nagell                 18  1:36:03 10:19   333/407  M15-19  M# 4011 West Charlton    NY 
 6316 Scott A. Miller               45  1:36:04 10:19   408/620  M45-49  M# 4012 Gansevoort       NY 
 6317 Joel Willsey                  57  1:36:04 10:19   271/448  M55-59  M# 4013 East Berne       NY 
 6318 Alice Beban                   32  1:36:04 10:19   381/828  F30-34  F# 2305 Ithaca           NY 
 6319 Nat Marshall                  36  1:36:04 10:19   449/653  M35-39  M# 4014 Clifton Park     NY 
 6320 Justin A. France              33  1:36:04 10:19   566/821  M30-34  M# 4015 Ithaca           NY 
 6321 Lindsey M. Graham             30  1:36:04 10:19   382/828  F30-34  F# 2306 Hamilton         NY 
 6322 Alison Brown                  31  1:36:04 10:19   383/828  F30-34  F# 2307 Nassau           NY 
 6323 Jen Kuzmich                   55  1:36:04 10:19    55/208  F55-59  F# 2308 Greenwich        NY 
 6324 Jennifer Lundquist            35  1:36:04 10:19   330/683  F35-39  F# 2309 Hinesburg        VT 
 6325 Kelly Tickner                 33  1:36:05 10:19   384/828  F30-34  F# 2310 Cleveland        NY 
 6326 Paul Berry                    62  1:36:05 10:19   104/217  M60-64  M# 4016 Syracuse         NY 
 6327 Jake Herrick                  31  1:36:05 10:19   567/821  M30-34  M# 4017 Syracuse         NY 
 6328 Marissa E. Cuda               21  1:36:05 10:19   337/708  F20-24  F# 2311 New Hartford     NY 
 6329 Liz Casatelli                 38  1:36:06 10:19   331/683  F35-39  F# 2312 Deansboro        NY 
 6330 Jennette L. Allen             33  1:36:06 10:19   385/828  F30-34  F# 2313 Liverpool        NY 
 6331 Peter Casatelli               42  1:36:06 10:19   422/628  M40-44  M# 4018 Deansboro        NY 
 6332 Jennifer Pelton               41  1:36:07 10:19   266/639  F40-44  F# 2314 Adams            NY 
 6333 Jennifer L. Berie             43  1:36:07 10:19   267/639  F40-44  F# 2315 Adams            NY 
 6334 Jennifer A. Dougherty         33  1:36:07 10:19   386/828  F30-34  F# 2316 Utica            NY 
 6335 Rebecca Starks                33  1:36:07 10:19   387/828  F30-34  F# 2317 Ballston Spa     NY 
 6336 Tamra L. Amendolare           29  1:36:07 10:19   461/994  F25-29  F# 2318 Ilion            NY 
 6337 Dottie Kalies                 63  1:36:07 10:19    14/80   F60-64  F# 2319 Clinton          NY 
 6338 Tina M. Vogel                 36  1:36:07 10:19   332/683  F35-39  F# 2320 Watervliet       NY 
 6339 Kenneth Podzielinski          49  1:36:08 10:19   409/620  M45-49  M# 4019 Melbourne        FL 
 6340 James Silva                   32  1:36:08 10:19   568/821  M30-34  M# 4020 Scotia           NY 
 6341 Laurie Carpenter              49  1:36:08 10:19   188/496  F45-49  F# 2321 Tonawanda        NY 
 6342 Bob Maroney                   52  1:36:08 10:19   357/547  M50-54  M# 4021 Dewitt           NY 
 6343 Paul A. Rabbia                57  1:36:08 10:19   272/448  M55-59  M# 4022 Whitesboro       NY 
 6344 Matt Podzielinski             14  1:36:09 10:19    33/60   M01-14  M# 4023 Melbourne        FL 
 6345 Raam P. David                 45  1:36:09 10:19   410/620  M45-49  M# 4024 Dewitt           NY 
 6346 Steve Kakaty                  38  1:36:09 10:19   450/653  M35-39  M# 4025 Saratoga Springs NY 
 6347 Phil A. Whynot                48  1:36:09 10:19   411/620  M45-49  M# 4026 Herkimer         NY 
 6348 Allison Dimeo                 26  1:36:09 10:19   462/994  F25-29  F# 2322 Utica            NY 
 6349 Jennifer Dougherty            41  1:36:09 10:19   268/639  F40-44  F# 2323 Cheektowaga      NY 
 6350 Justin Zalewski               14  1:36:09 10:19    34/60   M01-14  M# 4027 New Hartford     NY 
 6351 Meredith Theis                29  1:36:10 10:19   463/994  F25-29  F# 2324 Portland         OR 
 6352 Curtis J. Wilhelmsen          18  1:36:10 10:19   334/407  M15-19  M# 4028 Rome             NY 
 6353 Hannah Di Lorenzo             18  1:36:10 10:20   132/306  F15-19  F# 2325 Holland Patent   NY 
 6354 Jon Hines                     29  1:36:10 10:20   618/867  M25-29  M# 4029 Marcy            NY 
 6355 Meghan M. Keator              17  1:36:10 10:20   133/306  F15-19  F# 2326 New Hartford     NY 
 6356 Scott Zimmerman               35  1:36:10 10:20   451/653  M35-39  M# 4030 Portland         OR 
 6357 Alison Theis                  27  1:36:11 10:20   464/994  F25-29  F# 2327 Chicago          IL 
 6358 Salvatore R. Magro            27  1:36:11 10:20   619/867  M25-29  M# 4031 Frankfort        NY 
 6359 Andrew Goltermann             28  1:36:11 10:20   620/867  M25-29  M# 4032 Chicago          IL 
 6360 James Egan                    30  1:36:12 10:20   569/821  M30-34  M# 4033 North Bangor     NY 
 6361 Stuart Miller                 55  1:36:12 10:20   273/448  M55-59  M# 4034 New Hartford     NY 
 6362 Jennifer G. Pouliot           34  1:36:12 10:20   388/828  F30-34  F# 2328 Verona           NY 
 6363 Keegan P. Visser              23  1:36:12 10:20   430/603  M20-24  M# 4035 Ilion            NY 
 6364 Roisin M. O'Looney            40  1:36:13 10:20   269/639  F40-44  F# 2329 Orange           CT 
 6365 Maureen Boyle                 26  1:36:13 10:20   465/994  F25-29  F# 2330 Boston           MA 
 6366 Maria Menard                  51  1:36:13 10:20   133/375  F50-54  F# 2331 Nepean           ON 
 6367 Barbara A. Zebrowski          50  1:36:14 10:20   134/375  F50-54  F# 2332 Dundee           NY 
 6368 Susan Allington               46  1:36:14 10:20   189/496  F45-49  F# 2333 North Syracuse   NY 
 6369 Cindy Ripple                  59  1:36:14 10:20    56/208  F55-59  F# 2334 Hornell          NY 
 6370 Kate Radell                   32  1:36:15 10:20   389/828  F30-34  F# 2335 New Hartford     NY 
 6371 Sara E. Chase                 31  1:36:15 10:20   390/828  F30-34  F# 2336 Hudson Falls     NY 
 6372 Heidi Hyde                    44  1:36:15 10:20   270/639  F40-44  F# 2337 Liverpool        NY 
 6373 Matthew R. Depaul             48  1:36:15 10:20   412/620  M45-49  M# 4036 Vernon           NY 
 6374 Joseph M. D'Agostino          47  1:36:15 10:20   413/620  M45-49  M# 4037 Vernon           NY 
 6375 Jimmy Vannicola               30  1:36:15 10:20   570/821  M30-34  M# 4038 Barneveld        NY 
 6376 Christopher M. Andolina       34  1:36:16 10:20   571/821  M30-34  M# 4039 Wilkinsburg      PA 
 6377 Mark Stanton                  48  1:36:16 10:20   414/620  M45-49  M# 4040 Lewiston         NY 
 6378 Bret C. Lawton                34  1:36:16 10:20   572/821  M30-34  M# 4041 Leeds            NY 
 6379 Paul Conte                    23  1:36:16 10:20   431/603  M20-24  M# 4042 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6380 Danielle E. Noyes             34  1:36:17 10:20   391/828  F30-34  F# 2338 Rotterdam        NY 
 6381 Brian Freeman                 55  1:36:17 10:20   274/448  M55-59  M# 4043 Rome             NY 
 6382 Michael Lamb                  46  1:36:17 10:20   415/620  M45-49  M# 4044 Little Falls     NY 
 6383 Kevin M. Kerls                37  1:36:17 10:20   452/653  M35-39  M# 4045 Camas            WA 
 6384 Thomas Collins                48  1:36:18 10:20   416/620  M45-49  M# 4046 Pittsford        NY 
 6385 Ryne J. Cornacchia            25  1:36:18 10:20   621/867  M25-29  M# 4047 Utica            NY 
 6386 Branigan P. Kerls             12  1:36:18 10:20    35/60   M01-14  M# 4048 Camas            WA 
 6387 Rajendra Shrestha             23  1:36:18 10:20   432/603  M20-24  M# 4049 Syracuse         NY 
 6388 Andrew D. Roberts             25  1:36:19 10:20   622/867  M25-29  M# 4050 Oneida           NY 
 6389 Dave Baris                    43  1:36:19 10:20   423/628  M40-44  M# 4051 Marcy            NY 
 6390 Diane M. Smith                36  1:36:19 10:20   333/683  F35-39  F# 2339 South Otselic    NY 
 6391 Linda Hayen                   46  1:36:19 10:20   190/496  F45-49  F# 2340 Esperance        NY 
 6392 Ryan G. Colburn               18  1:36:20 10:21   335/407  M15-19  M# 4052 Whitesboro       NY 
 6393 Kathleen Bump                 47  1:36:20 10:21   191/496  F45-49  F# 2341 Syracuse         NY 
 6394 Michael Stratemeier           40  1:36:20 10:21   424/628  M40-44  M# 4053 Holtsville       NY 
 6395 Kelly A. Poynter              39  1:36:20 10:21   334/683  F35-39  F# 2342 Marcy            NY 
 6396 Donald Lazzaro                38  1:36:20 10:21   453/653  M35-39  M# 4054 East Aurora      NY 
 6397 Cheryl Cook                   34  1:36:20 10:21   392/828  F30-34  F# 2343 Liverpool        NY 
 6398 Scott Meyer                   46  1:36:20 10:21   417/620  M45-49  M# 4055 Sleepy Hollow    NY 
 6399 Justin Radley                 33  1:36:20 10:21   573/821  M30-34  M# 4056 Fort Myers       FL 
 6400 Katherine Johnson             53  1:36:21 10:21   135/375  F50-54  F# 2344 York             PA 
 6401 Michael J. Hayduk             44  1:36:21 10:21   425/628  M40-44  M# 4057 Clinton          NY 
 6402 Natalyn Giverson              25  1:36:21 10:21   466/994  F25-29  F# 2345 Hannibal         NY 
 6403 Karen E. Majka                49  1:36:21 10:21   192/496  F45-49  F# 2346 Sauquoit         NY 
 6404 Adam Clifford                 28  1:36:22 10:21   623/867  M25-29  M# 4058 Rome             NY 
 6405 Heidi L. Torrance             32  1:36:22 10:21   393/828  F30-34  F# 2347 Plattsburgh      NY 
 6406 Vanessa Rutigliano            26  1:36:22 10:21   467/994  F25-29  F# 2348 Beacon           NY 
 6407 Beth A. Young                 46  1:36:22 10:21   193/496  F45-49  F# 2349 Fabius           NY 
 6408 Elizabeth D'Angelo            26  1:36:22 10:21   468/994  F25-29  F# 2350 Rochester        NY 
 6409 Michele I. Griffin            37  1:36:23 10:21   335/683  F35-39  F# 2351 Penn Yan         NY 
 6410 Christopher Dillon            15  1:36:23 10:21   336/407  M15-19  M# 4059 Tinton Falls     NJ 
 6411 Lucas W. Maliwacki            28  1:36:23 10:21   624/867  M25-29  M# 4060 Liverpool        NY 
 6412 Stephen W. Barth              59  1:36:23 10:21   275/448  M55-59  M# 4061 New Hartford     NY 
 6413 Kimberly A. Tarasek           23  1:36:23 10:21   338/708  F20-24  F# 2352 New Hartford     NY 
 6414 Brian T. Barnes               42  1:36:23 10:21   426/628  M40-44  M# 4062 Waterville       NY 
 6415 Christopher McNally           47  1:36:24 10:21   418/620  M45-49  M# 4063 Ballston Spa     NY 
 6416 Steven Prokosch               25  1:36:24 10:21   625/867  M25-29  M# 4064 Utica            NY 
 6417 Darlene Cempa                 43  1:36:24 10:21   271/639  F40-44  F# 2353 Whitney Point    NY 
 6418 Jeffrey Mahon                 33  1:36:24 10:21   574/821  M30-34  M# 4065 Syracuse         NY 
 6419 Jodi Thompson                 36  1:36:24 10:21   336/683  F35-39  F# 2354 Paradox          NY 
 6420 Jennifer S. Murphy            29  1:36:25 10:21   469/994  F25-29  F# 2355 Catonsville      MD 
 6421 Colleen Moran                 23  1:36:25 10:21   339/708  F20-24  F# 2356 Whitesboro       NY 
 6422 Jeremy A. Raciti              20  1:36:26 10:21   433/603  M20-24  M# 4066 Frankfort        NY 
 6423 Chris M. Juliano              31  1:36:26 10:21   575/821  M30-34  M# 4067 North Syracuse   NY 
 6424 Steve Glowacki                55  1:36:26 10:21   276/448  M55-59  M# 4068 Brewerton        NY 
 6425 Mary Foster                   48  1:36:26 10:21   194/496  F45-49  F# 2357 Sackets Harbor   NY 
 6426 Lindsay Barrile               31  1:36:26 10:21   394/828  F30-34  F# 2358 Elmira           NY 
 6427 Abby R. Hanselman             39  1:36:27 10:21   337/683  F35-39  F# 2359 Endwell          NY 
 6428 Ed Glowacki                   59  1:36:27 10:21   277/448  M55-59  M# 4069 Clay             NY 
 6429 Maria Baggett                 46  1:36:27 10:21   195/496  F45-49  F# 2360 Liverpool        NY 
 6430 Matthew J. Sisti              50  1:36:28 10:21   358/547  M50-54  M# 4070 Marcy            NY 
 6431 Brittany L. Snyder            21  1:36:28 10:21   340/708  F20-24  F# 2361 Syracuse         NY 
 6432 Andrea L. Snyder              47  1:36:28 10:21   196/496  F45-49  F# 2362 Syracuse         NY 
 6433 Jordan Fried                  22  1:36:28 10:21   434/603  M20-24  M# 4071 Westchester      NY 
 6434 Cheryl Loomis                 34  1:36:28 10:21   395/828  F30-34  F# 2363 North Pitcher    NY 
 6435 Jennifer L. Nobles            24  1:36:29 10:22   341/708  F20-24  F# 2364 New Hartford     NY 
 6436 Chris Lorusso                 31  1:36:29 10:22   576/821  M30-34  M# 4072 Santa Monica     CA 
 6437 Maura Tutty                   32  1:36:29 10:22   396/828  F30-34  F# 2365 Weymouth         MA 
 6438 Terry W. Seymour              18  1:36:29 10:22   337/407  M15-19  M# 4073 Martville        NY 
 6439 Michael Diviak                34  1:36:29 10:22   577/821  M30-34  M# 4074 Chestnut Hill    MA 
 6440 Lori Lupini                   44  1:36:30 10:22   272/639  F40-44  F# 2366 Utica            NY 
 6441 George C. Youngs              39  1:36:30 10:22   454/653  M35-39  M# 4075 Newport          NY 
 6442 Amanda L. Austin              30  1:36:30 10:22   397/828  F30-34  F# 2367 Holly Springs    NC 
 6443 Coleen Goodwin                38  1:36:30 10:22   338/683  F35-39  F# 2368 Rochester        NY 
 6444 Leisa Murphy                  44  1:36:30 10:22   273/639  F40-44  F# 2369 Sauquoit         NY 
 6445 Dan Daskiewich                44  1:36:31 10:22   427/628  M40-44  M# 4076 Rome             NY 
 6446 Eric J. Hamilton              67  1:36:31 10:22    27/82   M65-69  M# 4077 Clifton Park     NY 
 6447 Chris Lawrence                26  1:36:31 10:22   626/867  M25-29  M# 4078 Utica            NY 
 6448 Gerry Wohlrab                 25  1:36:31 10:22   627/867  M25-29  M# 4079 Rome             NY 
 6449 Steven Maggio                 23  1:36:31 10:22   435/603  M20-24  M# 4080 New Hartford     NY 
 6450 Katie Anderson                28  1:36:32 10:22   470/994  F25-29  F# 2370 Syracuse         NY 
 6451 Jessica A. Whiting            36  1:36:32 10:22   339/683  F35-39  F# 2371 Scotia           NY 
 6452 Amber Balseca                 25  1:36:32 10:22   471/994  F25-29  F# 2372 Newfane          NY 
 6453 Ken Benz                      49  1:36:33 10:22   419/620  M45-49  M# 4081 Webster          NY 
 6454 Bryan J. Gould                35  1:36:33 10:22   455/653  M35-39  M# 4082 Lake Worth       FL 
 6455 Jim Pettiford                 40  1:36:33 10:22   428/628  M40-44  M# 4083 Jamesville       NY 
 6456 Joseph Beard                  45  1:36:33 10:22   420/620  M45-49  M# 4084 Homer            NY 
 6457 Thomas Lampman                44  1:36:33 10:22   429/628  M40-44  M# 4085 Chittenango      NY 
 6458 Anthony Hand                  25  1:36:33 10:22   628/867  M25-29  M# 4086 Marcy            NY 
 6459 Rebekah A. Sheffer            29  1:36:33 10:22   472/994  F25-29  F# 2373 Laurel           MD 
 6460 Dan Townsend                  42  1:36:34 10:22   430/628  M40-44  M# 4087 Auburn           NY 
 6461 Patricia L. Slocum            39  1:36:35 10:22   340/683  F35-39  F# 2374 Deruyter         NY 
 6462 Sean Reily                    48  1:36:35 10:22   421/620  M45-49  M# 4088 Voorheesville    NY 
 6463 Kim Hettwer                   46  1:36:35 10:22   197/496  F45-49  F# 2375 Washingtonville  NY 
 6464 Melanie Care                  38  1:36:35 10:22   341/683  F35-39  F# 2376 Toronto          ON 
 6465 Craig T. Bailey               45  1:36:36 10:22   422/620  M45-49  M# 4089 Oneida           NY 
 6466 Steven H. Swartout            54  1:36:36 10:22   359/547  M50-54  M# 4090 Canandaigua      NY 
 6467 Lindsay Fairbrother           26  1:36:36 10:22   473/994  F25-29  F# 2377 Albany           NY 
 6468 Kendra Durr                   37  1:36:36 10:22   342/683  F35-39  F# 2378 Elmira           NY 
 6469 Megan Murray                  37  1:36:37 10:22   343/683  F35-39  F# 2379 Miller Place     NY 
 6470 Kristine Arcuri               35  1:36:37 10:22   344/683  F35-39  F# 2380 Marcy            NY 
 6471 Kate Bronk                    26  1:36:37 10:22   474/994  F25-29  F# 2381 Oneonta          NY 
 6472 Brandon S. Meeker             22  1:36:37 10:22   436/603  M20-24  M# 4091 Cold Brook       NY 
 6473 Tara E. Finnegan              48  1:36:37 10:22   198/496  F45-49  F# 2382 Fayetteville     NY 
 6474 Kendra Potasiewicz            23  1:36:38 10:22   342/708  F20-24  F# 2383 Cold Brook       NY 
 6475 Kory M. Pollicove             13  1:36:38 10:22    36/60   M01-14  M# 4092 Whitesboro       NY 
 6476 John Hergert                  34  1:36:38 10:23   578/821  M30-34  M# 4093 Pittsford        VT 
 6477 Brian Wiersma                 54  1:36:38 10:23   360/547  M50-54  M# 4094 Glenville        NY 
 6478 Danielle M. Pizzo             27  1:36:38 10:23   475/994  F25-29  F# 2384 Clinton          NY 
 6479 Elizabeth Sweet               34  1:36:38 10:23   398/828  F30-34  F# 2385 East Greenbush   NY 
 6480 John C. Wolf                  50  1:36:38 10:23   361/547  M50-54  M# 4095 New Hartford     NY 
 6481 Devon Rodgers                 33  1:36:38 10:23   399/828  F30-34  F# 2386 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6482 Kathryn Scarbrough            23  1:36:39 10:23   343/708  F20-24  F# 2387 Weedsport        NY 
 6483 Christopher Ferrer            28  1:36:39 10:23   629/867  M25-29  M# 4096 Delray Beach     FL 
 6484 Kyle M. Oliver                42  1:36:39 10:23   431/628  M40-44  M# 4097 Oneonta          NY 
 6485 Mark T. Newman                41  1:36:39 10:23   432/628  M40-44  M# 4098 Stafford         VA 
 6486 Kelsey T. White               18  1:36:39 10:23   134/306  F15-19  F# 2388 Herkimer         NY 
 6487 Stephanie Roback              22  1:36:39 10:23   344/708  F20-24  F# 2389 Frankfort        NY 
 6488 Stefanie Pearman              38  1:36:40 10:23   345/683  F35-39  F# 2390 Syracuse         NY 
 6489 Stacie Robertson              37  1:36:40 10:23   346/683  F35-39  F# 2391 Liverpool        NY 
 6490 Muriel D. Church              41  1:36:40 10:23   274/639  F40-44  F# 2392 East Greenbush   NY 
 6491 Pilar McKay                   30  1:36:40 10:23   400/828  F30-34  F# 2393 Syracuse         NY 
 6492 Phillip Koppers               42  1:36:40 10:23   433/628  M40-44  M# 4099 Cazenovia        NY 
 6493 Anastasia Docherty            20  1:36:41 10:23   345/708  F20-24  F# 2394 Utica            NY 
 6494 Mason Winters                 38  1:36:41 10:23   456/653  M35-39  M# 4100 Syracuse         NY 
 6495 Alexia H. Conrad              40  1:36:41 10:23   275/639  F40-44  F# 2395 Canastota        NY 
 6496 Jeff Niederdeppe              36  1:36:42 10:23   457/653  M35-39  M# 4101 Ithaca           NY 
 6497 Brian Fleshman                27  1:36:42 10:23   630/867  M25-29  M# 4102 Albany           NY 
 6498 Amanda Zezima                 23  1:36:42 10:23   346/708  F20-24  F# 2396 Albany           NY 
 6499 Heather L. Williams           28  1:36:42 10:23   476/994  F25-29  F# 2397 Utica            NY 
 6500 Joy Wisniewski                25  1:36:42 10:23   477/994  F25-29  F# 2398 Dewitt           NY 
 6501 James J. Williams             50  1:36:42 10:23   362/547  M50-54  M# 4103 Barneveld        NY 
 6502 Danielle O'Conner             24  1:36:42 10:23   347/708  F20-24  F# 2399 Lilburn          GA 
 6503 Bridget Renda                 27  1:36:42 10:23   478/994  F25-29  F# 2400 St. Johnsville   NY 
 6504 Laura N. Rabbia               22  1:36:43 10:23   348/708  F20-24  F# 2401 Whitesboro       NY 
 6505 Sheryl L. Chapman             46  1:36:43 10:23   199/496  F45-49  F# 2402 Colton           NY 
 6506 Jessica Lachance              32  1:36:43 10:23   401/828  F30-34  F# 2403 Constable        NY 
 6507 Emily N. Arthur               22  1:36:44 10:23   349/708  F20-24  F# 2404 Remsen           NY 
 6508 Kelly Battaglia               24  1:36:44 10:23   350/708  F20-24  F# 2405 East Amherst     NY 
 6509 Ed Kobos                      61  1:36:44 10:23   105/217  M60-64  M# 4104 New Hartford     NY 
 6510 Brian Coupe                   32  1:36:45 10:23   579/821  M30-34  M# 4105 New Hartford     NY 
 6511 Leo M. Berman                 62  1:36:45 10:23   106/217  M60-64  M# 4106 Syracuse         NY 
 6512 Jennifer L. Berman            29  1:36:45 10:23   479/994  F25-29  F# 2406 Liverpool        NY 
 6513 Michael Smith                 35  1:36:47 10:23   458/653  M35-39  M# 4107 Lockwood         NY 
 6514 Melissa Damsky                29  1:36:47 10:23   480/994  F25-29  F# 2407 New Hartford     NY 
 6515 Shawn Kain                    39  1:36:47 10:23   459/653  M35-39  M# 4108 Marcy            NY 
 6516 Michael J. Carolla            34  1:36:47 10:23   580/821  M30-34  M# 4109 Allentown        PA 
 6517 Brad Spencer                  30  1:36:47 10:24   581/821  M30-34  M# 4110 Syracuse         NY 
 6518 Denise A. Thompson            40  1:36:48 10:24   276/639  F40-44  F# 2408 Utica            NY 
 6519 Tammy M. Dumont               49  1:36:48 10:24   200/496  F45-49  F# 2409 Chateaugay       NY 
 6520 Erik Iversen                  40  1:36:48 10:24   434/628  M40-44  M# 4111 Getzville        NY 
 6521 Melissa Iversen               28  1:36:48 10:24   481/994  F25-29  F# 2410 Getzville        NY 
 6522 Patricia Dietrich             56  1:36:48 10:24    57/208  F55-59  F# 2411 Norwich          NY 
 6523 Stephanie Schubmehl           30  1:36:49 10:24   402/828  F30-34  F# 2412 North Tonawanda  NY 
 6524 Christopher Watson            42  1:36:49 10:24   435/628  M40-44  M# 4112 Bristol          CT 
 6525 Kevin Colwell                 42  1:36:49 10:24   436/628  M40-44  M# 4113 Slingerlands     NY 
 6526 Coral A. Ruble                28  1:36:50 10:24   482/994  F25-29  F# 2413 Whitesboro       NY 
 6527 Lindsay Serwatka              19  1:36:50 10:24   135/306  F15-19  F# 2414 Washington       DC 
 6528 Lucy Burgard                  63  1:36:50 10:24    15/80   F60-64  F# 2415 Lee Center       NY 
 6529 Nicholas Ruszkowski           31  1:36:50 10:24   582/821  M30-34  M# 4114 Utica            NY 
 6530 David C. Nolan                59  1:36:51 10:24   278/448  M55-59  M# 4115 Rome             NY 
 6531 Cory Gogola                   23  1:36:51 10:24   437/603  M20-24  M# 4116 Clinton          NY 
 6532 Christopher Haskell           40  1:36:51 10:24   437/628  M40-44  M# 4117 Endicott         NY 
 6533 Kenneth M. Rocker             32  1:36:51 10:24   583/821  M30-34  M# 4118 Sauquoit         NY 
 6534 Lori L. Haskell               42  1:36:52 10:24   277/639  F40-44  F# 2416 Endicott         NY 
 6535 Lindsey Bailey                25  1:36:52 10:24   483/994  F25-29  F# 2417 Hampton          VA 
 6536 Chris Riddle                  31  1:36:52 10:24   584/821  M30-34  M# 4119 Utica            NY 
 6537 Emma Reppard                  26  1:36:52 10:24   484/994  F25-29  F# 2418 Boonville        NY 
 6538 Hayleigh Hanson               17  1:36:52 10:24   136/306  F15-19  F# 2419 Hamilton         NY 
 6539 Ralf Bernecker                52  1:36:52 10:24   363/547  M50-54  M# 4120 Syracuse         NY 
 6540 Douglas R. Brown              47  1:36:53 10:24   423/620  M45-49  M# 4121 New Hartford     NY 
 6541 Jennifer Rumbutis             31  1:36:53 10:24   403/828  F30-34  F# 2420 Crown Point      NY 
 6542 Judy Mowery                   67  1:36:53 10:24     4/26   F65-69  F# 2421 Fredonia         NY 
 6543 Anthony Hobaica               26  1:36:54 10:24   631/867  M25-29  M# 4122 Utica            NY 
 6544 Larre A. Harris, Jr.          28  1:36:54 10:24   632/867  M25-29  M# 4123 Marcy            NY 
 6545 Heather Buckley               27  1:36:54 10:24   485/994  F25-29  F# 2422 Bridgeport       NY 
 6546 Allison E. Wiegand            24  1:36:54 10:24   351/708  F20-24  F# 2423 Fairport         NY 
 6547 Danae Hobaica                 24  1:36:54 10:24   352/708  F20-24  F# 2424 Utica            NY 
 6548 Mary Karen Noonan             56  1:36:54 10:24    58/208  F55-59  F# 2425 Albany           NY 
 6549 John Weldon                   49  1:36:54 10:24   424/620  M45-49  M# 4124 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 6550 Stephanie R. Boucher          18  1:36:54 10:24   137/306  F15-19  F# 2426 Remsen           NY 
 6551 Dan Shubsda                   62  1:36:55 10:24   107/217  M60-64  M# 4125 Lewiston         NY 
 6552 Andrew T. Legro               24  1:36:55 10:24   438/603  M20-24  M# 4126 Hershey          PA 
 6553 Brett J. Vanderlan            39  1:36:55 10:24   460/653  M35-39  M# 4127 New Hartford     NY 
 6554 Alexander Morse               26  1:36:55 10:24   633/867  M25-29  M# 4128 Mohawk           NY 
 6555 Frank P. Paladino             52  1:36:56 10:24   364/547  M50-54  M# 4129 Latham           NY 
 6556 Lindsey Benjamin              33  1:36:56 10:24   404/828  F30-34  F# 2427 Oak Ridge        NJ 
 6557 Katherine M. Hennessey        43  1:36:56 10:24   278/639  F40-44  F# 2428 Boonville        NY 
 6558 Ron Gostomski                 52  1:36:56 10:24   365/547  M50-54  M# 4130 Palmyra          NY 
 6559 Deborah J. Ferguson           54  1:36:56 10:24   136/375  F50-54  F# 2429 Oshawa           ON 
 6560 Micheal P. Giruzzi            44  1:36:56 10:24   438/628  M40-44  M# 4131 Rochester        NY 
 6561 Dora E. Anderson              42  1:36:56 10:24   279/639  F40-44  F# 2430 Albany           NY 
 6562 George Johnson                51  1:36:57 10:25   366/547  M50-54  M# 4132 York             PA 
 6563 Linda J. Kelnock              46  1:36:57 10:25   201/496  F45-49  F# 2431 West Chester     PA 
 6564 Brian Hughey                  33  1:36:58 10:25   585/821  M30-34  M# 4133 Rochester        NY 
 6565 Brian Schneible               34  1:36:58 10:25   586/821  M30-34  M# 4134 Rome             NY 
 6566 Richard Adler                 43  1:36:58 10:25   439/628  M40-44  M# 4135 Fayetteville     NY 
 6567 Sheri Dozier                  54  1:36:58 10:25   137/375  F50-54  F# 2432 Syracuse         NY 
 6568 Mary Lynn Paniccia            46  1:36:58 10:25   202/496  F45-49  F# 2433 New Hartford     NY 
 6569 Nicholas M. White             23  1:36:58 10:25   439/603  M20-24  M# 4136 Lake View        NY 
 6570 Gary D. Reisman, Sr           57  1:36:58 10:25   279/448  M55-59  M# 4137 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6571 Sue Scarbrough                50  1:36:59 10:25   138/375  F50-54  F# 2434 Weedsport        NY 
 6572 Derek A. Jones                19  1:36:59 10:25   338/407  M15-19  M# 4138 New Hartford     NY 
 6573 Jaclyn Davey                  24  1:36:59 10:25   353/708  F20-24  F# 2435 Rexford          NY 
 6574 Dawn Chase                    49  1:36:59 10:25   203/496  F45-49  F# 2436 Cooperstown      NY 
 6575 Timothy H. Bumpus             31  1:36:59 10:25   587/821  M30-34  M# 4139 Jamesville       NY 
 6576 Alan Hight                    41  1:37:00 10:25   440/628  M40-44  M# 4140 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6577 Arielle Gualtieri             23  1:37:00 10:25   354/708  F20-24  F# 2437 Rome             NY 
 6578 Erik Smith                    35  1:37:00 10:25   461/653  M35-39  M# 4141 Manlius          NY 
 6579 Thomas Frederick              50  1:37:01 10:25   367/547  M50-54  M# 4142 Voorheesville    NY 
 6580 Jason F. Breese               37  1:37:01 10:25   462/653  M35-39  M# 4143 Rochester        NY 
 6581 David Watson                  48  1:37:01 10:25   425/620  M45-49  M# 4144 Cumming          GA 
 6582 Tiffany Belanger              38  1:37:01 10:25   347/683  F35-39  F# 2438 Dalton           MA 
 6583 Mitchell Fleming              17  1:37:02 10:25   339/407  M15-19  M# 4145 Alpharetta       GA 
 6584 Stephen C. Ciolfi             60  1:37:03 10:25   108/217  M60-64  M# 4146 Pawtucket        RI 
 6585 Adrienne A. Sansone           30  1:37:03 10:25   405/828  F30-34  F# 2439 Rensselaer       NY 
 6586 Robert Calli                  56  1:37:03 10:25   280/448  M55-59  M# 4147 New Hartford     NY 
 6587 Lee Eiklor                    54  1:37:03 10:25   368/547  M50-54  M# 4148 Barton           NY 
 6588 Monica Interiano              18  1:37:03 10:25   138/306  F15-19  F# 2440 Beaver Falls     NY 
 6589 Dylan Smith                   27  1:37:04 10:25   634/867  M25-29  M# 4149 Manlius          NY 
 6590 Jacqui Jarrett                43  1:37:04 10:25   280/639  F40-44  F# 2441 Bethlehem        PA 
 6591 Pamela Gydesen                58  1:37:04 10:25    59/208  F55-59  F# 2442 Mohawk           NY 
 6592 Daniel Hansen                 55  1:37:04 10:25   281/448  M55-59  M# 4150 Wilmington       NY 
 6593 Michael Goldberg              54  1:37:05 10:25   369/547  M50-54  M# 4151 Manlius          NY 
 6594 Megan Schienberg              27  1:37:05 10:25   486/994  F25-29  F# 2443 Albany           NY 
 6595 Victoria Tokarowski           28  1:37:05 10:25   487/994  F25-29  F# 2444 Fultonville      NY 
 6596 Mark E. Welchons              29  1:37:05 10:25   635/867  M25-29  M# 4152 Clinton          NY 
 6597 Mary Salter                   31  1:37:05 10:25   406/828  F30-34  F# 2445 Rochester        NY 
 6598 Kama Way                      49  1:37:06 10:25   204/496  F45-49  F# 2446 Penfield         NY 
 6599 Michael D. Hayduk             18  1:37:06 10:26   340/407  M15-19  M# 4153 Clinton          NY 
 6600 Mary E. Doody                 59  1:37:06 10:26    60/208  F55-59  F# 2447 Little York      NY 
 6601 Michael A. Bucciero           25  1:37:07 10:26   636/867  M25-29  M# 4154 Utica            NY 
 6602 Cynthia L. Kelder             34  1:37:07 10:26   407/828  F30-34  F# 2448 Fayetteville     NY 
 6603 David Kaminski                45  1:37:07 10:26   426/620  M45-49  M# 4155 Utica            NY 
 6604 Steve Sabella                 48  1:37:08 10:26   427/620  M45-49  M# 4156 Liverpool        NY 
 6605 Laicie Heeley                 29  1:37:08 10:26   488/994  F25-29  F# 2449 Frederick        MD 
 6606 Joseph F. Edic                67  1:37:08 10:26    28/82   M65-69  M# 4157 Marcy            NY 
 6607 Brielle Pennefeather          28  1:37:09 10:26   489/994  F25-29  F# 2450 New York         NY 
 6608 Deborah J. Emery              41  1:37:09 10:26   281/639  F40-44  F# 2451 Liverpool        NY 
 6609 Bethany Taylor                28  1:37:09 10:26   490/994  F25-29  F# 2452 Buffalo          NY 
 6610 Uche Pendergast               48  1:37:09 10:26   205/496  F45-49  F# 2453 Parkland         FL 
 6611 Ryan Sparacino                13  1:37:09 10:26    37/60   M01-14  M# 4158 Utica            NY 
 6612 Patti Bennett                 47  1:37:09 10:26   206/496  F45-49  F# 2454 North Syracuse   NY 
 6613 Katherine Moore-Mueller       55  1:37:10 10:26    61/208  F55-59  F# 2455 Penn Yan         NY 
 6614 Nicole Doyle                  37  1:37:10 10:26   348/683  F35-39  F# 2456 Gansevoort       NY 
 6615 Anne M. Getman                50  1:37:10 10:26   139/375  F50-54  F# 2457 Barneveld        NY 
 6616 Lauren Popovich               18  1:37:10 10:26   139/306  F15-19  F# 2458 Rome             NY 
 6617 Sarah Hill                    36  1:37:11 10:26   349/683  F35-39  F# 2459 Cicero           NY 
 6618 Monica Storms                 23  1:37:11 10:26   355/708  F20-24  F# 2460 Utica            NY 
 6619 Michelle L. Francis           40  1:37:11 10:26   282/639  F40-44  F# 2461 Worcester        NY 
 6620 Suellen Terranova             41  1:37:11 10:26   283/639  F40-44  F# 2462 Webster          NY 
 6621 Martine Guyot-Bender          58  1:37:12 10:26    62/208  F55-59  F# 2463 Clinton          NY 
 6622 Guenevere Palmatier           37  1:37:12 10:26   350/683  F35-39  F# 2464 Guilderland      NY 
 6623 Thomas Norman                 23  1:37:12 10:26   440/603  M20-24  M# 4159 Harrisburg       PA 
 6624 Laurie Panto                  46  1:37:12 10:26   207/496  F45-49  F# 2465 Manlius          NY 
 6625 Barb A. Roach                 45  1:37:12 10:26   208/496  F45-49  F# 2466 Brewerton        NY 
 6626 Nicole Karam                  23  1:37:13 10:26   356/708  F20-24  F# 2467 Albany           NY 
 6627 Ashton E. Roberts             16  1:37:13 10:26   140/306  F15-19  F# 2468 Holland Patent   NY 
 6628 Sarra Derocco                 37  1:37:13 10:26   351/683  F35-39  F# 2469 Frankfort        NY 
 6629 Samantha L. Gibson            25  1:37:13 10:26   491/994  F25-29  F# 2470 Clayville        NY 
 6630 Michelle M. Fredsell          42  1:37:14 10:26   284/639  F40-44  F# 2471 Whitesboro       NY 
 6631 Megan Burton                  27  1:37:14 10:26   492/994  F25-29  F# 2472 Utica            NY 
 6632 Maria Pedrick                 38  1:37:14 10:26   352/683  F35-39  F# 2473 Johnstown        NY 
 6633 Mary Jo Pedrick               41  1:37:14 10:26   285/639  F40-44  F# 2474 Johnstown        NY 
 6634 Shannon Stockbridge           21  1:37:14 10:26   357/708  F20-24  F# 2475 New Hartford     NY 
 6635 Thomas L. Evans               39  1:37:15 10:26   463/653  M35-39  M# 4160 New York Mills   NY 
 6636 Paula Donnelly                35  1:37:15 10:27   353/683  F35-39  F# 2476 Salem            MA 
 6637 Terri Rowe                    41  1:37:15 10:27   286/639  F40-44  F# 2477 Oneonta          NY 
 6638 Sunil Saini                   42  1:37:15 10:27   441/628  M40-44  M# 4161 Monroe           NJ 
 6639 Cassie J. Burdick             32  1:37:17 10:27   408/828  F30-34  F# 2478 Yorkville        NY 
 6640 Alexandra G. Bartfield        25  1:37:17 10:27   493/994  F25-29  F# 2479 Middletown       CT 
 6641 Michael Dee                   37  1:37:17 10:27   464/653  M35-39  M# 4162 Averill Park     NY 
 6642 Melissa B. Abdoo              39  1:37:18 10:27   354/683  F35-39  F# 2480 Utica            NY 
 6643 Kevin Sullo                   24  1:37:18 10:27   441/603  M20-24  M# 4163 Bridgeport       CT 
 6644 Michael O'Neill               54  1:37:19 10:27   370/547  M50-54  M# 4164 Grand Island     NY 
 6645 Laura Finley                  28  1:37:19 10:27   494/994  F25-29  F# 2481 New York         NY 
 6646 Erica Hutchins                30  1:37:19 10:27   409/828  F30-34  F# 2482 Ballston Lake    NY 
 6647 Ruth E. Roberts               54  1:37:19 10:27   140/375  F50-54  F# 2483 Greene           NY 
 6648 Tyler Hutchinson              22  1:37:19 10:27   442/603  M20-24  M# 4165 Williston        ND 
 6649 Bryson Sauer                  17  1:37:19 10:27   341/407  M15-19  M# 4166 Lowville         NY 
 6650 Jacqueline Bushey             44  1:37:19 10:27   287/639  F40-44  F# 2484 Marcy            NY 
 6651 David Annucci                 42  1:37:20 10:27   442/628  M40-44  M# 4167 Chester          NY 
 6652 John W. Knych                 23  1:37:20 10:27   443/603  M20-24  M# 4168 Jamesville       NY 
 6653 Catherine Hartmann            24  1:37:21 10:27   358/708  F20-24  F# 2485 New York         NY 
 6654 Denise Moore-Bashta           43  1:37:21 10:27   288/639  F40-44  F# 2486 Auburn           NY 
 6655 Stacey Hearn                  44  1:37:21 10:27   289/639  F40-44  F# 2487 Auburn           NY 
 6656 Joshua Kaye                   22  1:37:21 10:27   444/603  M20-24  M# 4169 New Hartford     NY 
 6657 Benjamin B. Thomas            28  1:37:22 10:27   637/867  M25-29  M# 4170 Arlington        MA 
 6658 Kelly Koch                    34  1:37:24 10:27   410/828  F30-34  F# 2488 Nazareth         PA 
 6659 Rebecca Goldberg              36  1:37:24 10:27   355/683  F35-39  F# 2489 Needham          MA 
 6660 Sharon A. Field               40  1:37:24 10:27   290/639  F40-44  F# 2490 Rochester        NY 
 6661 Floyd R. Gifford              51  1:37:24 10:27   371/547  M50-54  M# 4171 Rome             NY 
 6662 Jody M. Ward                  43  1:37:24 10:27   291/639  F40-44  F# 2491 Cortland         NY 
 6663 Scott Hilton                  51  1:37:24 10:27   372/547  M50-54  M# 4172 Dayton           ME 
 6664 Eva Piltch                    33  1:37:24 10:27   411/828  F30-34  F# 2492 West Monroe      NY 
 6665 Debbie A. Weakley             58  1:37:25 10:27    63/208  F55-59  F# 2493 Utica            NY 
 6666 Shannon M. Bronk              37  1:37:25 10:27   356/683  F35-39  F# 2494 Whitesboro       NY 
 6667 Joelle Ruettimann             29  1:37:25 10:28   495/994  F25-29  F# 2495 Buffalo          NY 
 6668 Andrew Z. Day                 20  1:37:25 10:28   445/603  M20-24  M# 4173 Summerville      SC 
 6669 Suzanne M. Fitzgerald         42  1:37:25 10:28   292/639  F40-44  F# 2496 Wampsville       NY 
 6670 William Mahoney               29  1:37:25 10:28   638/867  M25-29  M# 4174 Albany           NY 
 6671 Jennifer D. Howard            40  1:37:26 10:28   293/639  F40-44  F# 2497 Cazenovia        NY 
 6672 Chad Monterose                42  1:37:27 10:28   443/628  M40-44  M# 4175 Laconia          NH 
 6673 Krin Monterose                28  1:37:27 10:28   496/994  F25-29  F# 2498 Laconia          NH 
 6674 Christina M. Calogero         36  1:37:27 10:28   357/683  F35-39  F# 2499 Dalton           PA 
 6675 Moira A. Fayle                14  1:37:28 10:28    15/34   F01-14  F# 2500 Lowville         NY 
 6676 Susan Muller                  49  1:37:29 10:28   209/496  F45-49  F# 2501 Whitesboro       NY 
 6677 Jennifer L. Dodge             26  1:37:29 10:28   497/994  F25-29  F# 2502 Deerfield        NY 
 6678 Patricia C. Scaramella        54  1:37:29 10:28   141/375  F50-54  F# 2503 Utica            NY 
 6679 Mary Signorelli               51  1:37:29 10:28   142/375  F50-54  F# 2504 East Greenbush   NY 
 6680 Tamara Mitchell               43  1:37:30 10:28   294/639  F40-44  F# 2505 Camden           NY 
 6681 Catherine Petroski            45  1:37:30 10:28   210/496  F45-49  F# 2506 New York         NY 
 6682 Diane Noonan Obernesser       47  1:37:30 10:28   211/496  F45-49  F# 2507 Denver           CO 
 6683 Jennifer Bloss                37  1:37:30 10:28   358/683  F35-39  F# 2508 Oneida           NY 
 6684 Marcie Stoffer                40  1:37:30 10:28   295/639  F40-44  F# 2509 Niskayuna        NY 
 6685 Stanley Fernalld, Jr.         61  1:37:30 10:28   109/217  M60-64  M# 4176 Frankfort        NY 
 6686 Allison Welch                 40  1:37:30 10:28   296/639  F40-44  F# 2510 Valatie          NY 
 6687 Maureen P. Kenney             52  1:37:30 10:28   143/375  F50-54  F# 2511 Canandaigua      NY 
 6688 Morgan Higgins                33  1:37:30 10:28   412/828  F30-34  F# 2512 Raleigh          NC 
 6689 Rebecca M. McGrouty           32  1:37:30 10:28   413/828  F30-34  F# 2513 Troy             NY 
 6690 Allyson Cimino                37  1:37:30 10:28   359/683  F35-39  F# 2514 Ballston Lake    NY 
 6691 Gerald B. Wise                50  1:37:30 10:28   373/547  M50-54  M# 4177 Clifton Park     NY 
 6692 Peter Dady                    61  1:37:31 10:28   110/217  M60-64  M# 4178 Homer            NY 
 6693 Patrick M. Heintz             18  1:37:31 10:28   342/407  M15-19  M# 4179 Marcy            NY 
 6694 Tom Bastian                   51  1:37:31 10:28   374/547  M50-54  M# 4180 Wallkill         NY 
 6695 Scott R. Donato               42  1:37:32 10:28   444/628  M40-44  M# 4181 Watertown        NY 
 6696 Nora Shoch                    51  1:37:32 10:28   144/375  F50-54  F# 2515 Philadelphia     PA 
 6697 Roberta A. Matthews           51  1:37:33 10:28   145/375  F50-54  F# 2516 Frankfort        NY 
 6698 Kevin McEntee                 48  1:37:33 10:28   428/620  M45-49  M# 4182 Cicero           NY 
 6699 Michael F. Szot               23  1:37:33 10:28   446/603  M20-24  M# 4183 New York Mills   NY 
 6700 Naomi Talish                  44  1:37:33 10:28   297/639  F40-44  F# 2517 Scarsdale        NY 
 6701 Diane Covell                  57  1:37:33 10:28    64/208  F55-59  F# 2518 Watertown        NY 
 6702 James Hastings                36  1:37:33 10:28   465/653  M35-39  M# 4184 Saratoga Springs NY 
 6703 David Castaldo                50  1:37:34 10:28   375/547  M50-54  M# 4185 Syracuse         NY 
 6704 Mary Delmonico                32  1:37:34 10:28   414/828  F30-34  F# 2519 Skaneateles      NY 
 6705 Thomas Condon                 45  1:37:34 10:29   429/620  M45-49  M# 4186 Orange Park      FL 
 6706 Holly G. Swagler              38  1:37:34 10:29   360/683  F35-39  F# 2520 Elma             NY 
 6707 Michelle Parker               30  1:37:34 10:29   415/828  F30-34  F# 2521 New Hartford     NY 
 6708 Chris Komar                   49  1:37:34 10:29   430/620  M45-49  M# 4187 Syracuse         NY 
 6709 Puja S. Patel                 21  1:37:34 10:29   359/708  F20-24  F# 2522 Utica            NY 
 6710 James Parker                  31  1:37:35 10:29   588/821  M30-34  M# 4188 New Hartford     NY 
 6711 Kelly M. Elliott              28  1:37:35 10:29   498/994  F25-29  F# 2523 Rome             NY 
 6712 Jessica Hills                 34  1:37:35 10:29   416/828  F30-34  F# 2524 Greene           NY 
 6713 Katie Cooke                   43  1:37:35 10:29   298/639  F40-44  F# 2525 New Hartford     NY 
 6714 Dave Holloway                 58  1:37:35 10:29   282/448  M55-59  M# 4189 Liverpool        NY 
 6715 Adam Kash                     25  1:37:36 10:29   639/867  M25-29  M# 4190 East Greenbush   NY 
 6716 Michael Gambino               59  1:37:36 10:29   283/448  M55-59  M# 4191 Avon             CT 
 6717 Joseph M. Palmieri            55  1:37:36 10:29   284/448  M55-59  M# 4192 Laurel           MD 
 6718 Brendan S. O'Brien            33  1:37:36 10:29   589/821  M30-34  M# 4193 Amherst          NY 
 6719 Al M. Muccari                 57  1:37:36 10:29   285/448  M55-59  M# 4194 Mars             PA 
 6720 Michael B. Dinardo            21  1:37:36 10:29   447/603  M20-24  M# 4195 Utica            NY 
 6721 Jamie Latus                   26  1:37:37 10:29   499/994  F25-29  F# 2526 Barneveld        NY 
 6722 Andrea Albright               19  1:37:37 10:29   141/306  F15-19  F# 2527 Whitesboro       NY 
 6723 Jim Wolf                      33  1:37:37 10:29   590/821  M30-34  M# 4196 Edmeston         NY 
 6724 Cheryl Robinson               34  1:37:37 10:29   417/828  F30-34  F# 2528 Edmeston         NY 
 6725 Peter Troiano                 58  1:37:37 10:29   286/448  M55-59  M# 4197 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6726 Katlynn Savage                18  1:37:38 10:29   142/306  F15-19  F# 2529 Rome             NY 
 6727 Michaleigh R. Moylan          18  1:37:38 10:29   143/306  F15-19  F# 2530 Barneveld        NY 
 6728 Brendan E. Killian            30  1:37:38 10:29   591/821  M30-34  M# 4198 Cohoes           NY 
 6729 Kim Meyer                     42  1:37:38 10:29   299/639  F40-44  F# 2531 Greensboro       NC 
 6730 Joseph Miller                 38  1:37:39 10:29   466/653  M35-39  M# 4199 Waterville       NY 
 6731 Amanda Hurley                 30  1:37:39 10:29   418/828  F30-34  F# 2532 Boston           MA 
 6732 Daniel Massey                 40  1:37:39 10:29   445/628  M40-44  M# 4200 West Winfield    NY 
 6733 Steve Narby                   43  1:37:39 10:29   446/628  M40-44  M# 4201 Bath             NY 
 6734 Rosemary Mack                 55  1:37:39 10:29    65/208  F55-59  F# 2533 Binghamton       NY 
 6735 Jacob Johnson                 23  1:37:39 10:29   448/603  M20-24  M# 4202 Fulton           NY 
 6736 Todd Santos                   53  1:37:40 10:29   376/547  M50-54  M# 4203 Liverpool        NY 
 6737 Dusty Wood                    36  1:37:40 10:29   467/653  M35-39  M# 4204 Derry            NH 
 6738 Nicole Passante               29  1:37:40 10:29   500/994  F25-29  F# 2534 Vernon           NY 
 6739 Lindsey K. Bessmer            27  1:37:40 10:29   501/994  F25-29  F# 2535 Remsen           NY 
 6740 Eric Howard                   47  1:37:40 10:29   431/620  M45-49  M# 4205 Lititz           PA 
 6741 Mandy K. Vassallo             38  1:37:40 10:29   361/683  F35-39  F# 2536 Watertown        NY 
 6742 Anna Clement                  25  1:37:41 10:29   502/994  F25-29  F# 2537 Rochester        NY 
 6743 Erica L. Porter               24  1:37:41 10:29   360/708  F20-24  F# 2538 Rochester        NY 
 6744 Kara Deiana                   26  1:37:41 10:29   503/994  F25-29  F# 2539 Slingerlands     NY 
 6745 John Bidell                   57  1:37:41 10:29   287/448  M55-59  M# 4206 Voorheesville    NY 
 6746 William P. Caterisano         54  1:37:42 10:29   377/547  M50-54  M# 4207 Penfield         NY 
 6747 John P. Santell               55  1:37:42 10:29   288/448  M55-59  M# 4208 Gaithersburg     MD 
 6748 Nicole L. Mattes              29  1:37:42 10:29   504/994  F25-29  F# 2540 North Syracuse   NY 
 6749 Karen McKenna                 41  1:37:42 10:29   300/639  F40-44  F# 2541 Selkirk          NY 
 6750 Karyn Pauze                   36  1:37:42 10:29   362/683  F35-39  F# 2542 Delmar           NY 
 6751 Amanda B. Brandt              33  1:37:43 10:29   419/828  F30-34  F# 2543 Little Falls     NY 
 6752 Paula Iannello                58  1:37:43 10:29    66/208  F55-59  F# 2544 Verona           NY 
 6753 Erika Jackson                 21  1:37:43 10:29   361/708  F20-24  F# 2545 Cortland         NY 
 6754 Ashley Iannello               26  1:37:43 10:29   505/994  F25-29  F# 2546 North Syracuse   NY 
 6755 Jason J. Zongrone             18  1:37:43 10:29   343/407  M15-19  M# 4209 Utica            NY 
 6756 Scott Jackson                 44  1:37:43 10:30   447/628  M40-44  M# 4210 Cortland         NY 
 6757 Matthew D. Lamanna            28  1:37:44 10:30   640/867  M25-29  M# 4211 Camillus         NY 
 6758 Melissa Pryputniewicz         29  1:37:44 10:30   506/994  F25-29  F# 2547 Utica            NY 
 6759 John E. Zongrone              26  1:37:44 10:30   641/867  M25-29  M# 4212 Utica            NY 
 6760 Crystal C. Harris             26  1:37:44 10:30   507/994  F25-29  F# 2548 Newberry         FL 
 6761 Jordan Zongrone               23  1:37:45 10:30   449/603  M20-24  M# 4213 Utica            NY 
 6762 Brandy Cenci                  36  1:37:45 10:30   363/683  F35-39  F# 2549 Mechanicville    NY 
 6763 Brandi Ferrini                31  1:37:46 10:30   420/828  F30-34  F# 2550 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6764 Sue Fitzpatrick               53  1:37:46 10:30   146/375  F50-54  F# 2551 Dix Hills        NY 
 6765 Nora E. Buffington            15  1:37:46 10:30   144/306  F15-19  F# 2552 New Hartford     NY 
 6766 Robert W. Briggs              34  1:37:46 10:30   592/821  M30-34  M# 4214 Victor           NY 
 6767 Cherie Strain                 34  1:37:47 10:30   421/828  F30-34  F# 2553 Syracuse         NY 
 6768 Sara Sullivan                 29  1:37:47 10:30   508/994  F25-29  F# 2554 Utica            NY 
 6769 Thomas Caputo                 57  1:37:47 10:30   289/448  M55-59  M# 4215 Montclair        NJ 
 6770 Aaron M. Clifford             30  1:37:47 10:30   593/821  M30-34  M# 4216 Camillus         NY 
 6771 David P. Makarchuk            60  1:37:47 10:30   111/217  M60-64  M# 4217 Oneida           NY 
 6772 Megan A. Makarchuk            29  1:37:47 10:30   509/994  F25-29  F# 2555 Oneida           NY 
 6773 Daniel Avissato               26  1:37:47 10:30   642/867  M25-29  M# 4218 Brooklyn         NY 
 6774 Mike Baker                    29  1:37:48 10:30   643/867  M25-29  M# 4219 Plattsburgh      NY 
 6775 Tom Sweeney                   52  1:37:48 10:30   378/547  M50-54  M# 4220 Rochester        NY 
 6776 Deirdre Tait                  40  1:37:49 10:30   301/639  F40-44  F# 2556 Syracuse         NY 
 6777 Rebecca Marsh                 42  1:37:49 10:30   302/639  F40-44  F# 2557 South Burlington VT 
 6778 Stacey Sims                   44  1:37:50 10:30   303/639  F40-44  F# 2558 Manlius          NY 
 6779 Paul C. Smiegal               52  1:37:50 10:30   379/547  M50-54  M# 4221 Clinton          NY 
 6780 Krista Pristera               20  1:37:50 10:30   362/708  F20-24  F# 2559 New Hartford     NY 
 6781 Robert W. Frei                63  1:37:50 10:30   112/217  M60-64  M# 4222 Rome             NY 
 6782 Stephen Sroka                 53  1:37:50 10:30   380/547  M50-54  M# 4223 Clark Mills      NY 
 6783 Justine Pesesky               22  1:37:50 10:30   363/708  F20-24  F# 2560 Utica            NY 
 6784 Michael V. Adamo              30  1:37:50 10:30   594/821  M30-34  M# 4224 Deerfield        NY 
 6785 Meghan Kleppper               26  1:37:51 10:30   510/994  F25-29  F# 2561 Manlius          NY 
 6786 Brent Williams                32  1:37:51 10:30   595/821  M30-34  M# 4225 Laurens          NY 
 6787 Dave Poplawski                52  1:37:51 10:30   381/547  M50-54  M# 4226 Glenville        NY 
 6788 Michael Rumbutis              35  1:37:51 10:30   468/653  M35-39  M# 4227 Ticonderoga      NY 
 6789 Beau Adkins                   33  1:37:52 10:30   422/828  F30-34  F# 2562 Glenville        NY 
 6790 Darlene M. Bertolozzi         53  1:37:52 10:30   147/375  F50-54  F# 2563 Great Meadows    NJ 
 6791 Matthew Ossenfort             32  1:37:52 10:30   596/821  M30-34  M# 4228 Amsterdam        NY 
 6792 Jennifer Mazzone              31  1:37:52 10:30   423/828  F30-34  F# 2564 Ballston Spa     NY 
 6793 Christine Manning             47  1:37:52 10:30   212/496  F45-49  F# 2565 Trumansburg      NY 
 6794 Melissa A. Dooher             30  1:37:53 10:31   424/828  F30-34  F# 2566 Albany           NY 
 6795 Katelyn B. Sprouse            20  1:37:53 10:31   364/708  F20-24  F# 2567 Cortland         NY 
 6796 Scott Brady                   30  1:37:53 10:31   597/821  M30-34  M# 4229 New Hartford     NY 
 6797 Patrick Beirne                43  1:37:54 10:31   448/628  M40-44  M# 4230 Haverhill        MA 
 6798 Stanley Fernalld, III         30  1:37:54 10:31   598/821  M30-34  M# 4231 Utica            NY 
 6799 Emily Jweid                   20  1:37:54 10:31   365/708  F20-24  F# 2568 Marcy            NY 
 6800 Tom Gilroy                    21  1:37:55 10:31   450/603  M20-24  M# 4232 New Hartford     NY 
 6801 Shriver Gilroy                21  1:37:55 10:31   451/603  M20-24  M# 4233 New Hartford     NY 
 6802 Mark A. Lapolla               54  1:37:55 10:31   382/547  M50-54  M# 4234 Utica            NY 
 6803 Jason Kesner                  23  1:37:55 10:31   452/603  M20-24  M# 4235 Medford          NY 
 6804 Aldo Cortes                   35  1:37:55 10:31   469/653  M35-39  M# 4236 New York         NY 
 6805 Heidi M. Sterling             25  1:37:55 10:31   511/994  F25-29  F# 2569 Ilion            NY 
 6806 Grace McIntosh                23  1:37:55 10:31   366/708  F20-24  F# 2570 Syracuse         NY 
 6807 Melissa O'Reilly              34  1:37:55 10:31   425/828  F30-34  F# 2571 Schenectady      NY 
 6808 Julie Jehrio                  35  1:37:55 10:31   364/683  F35-39  F# 2572 Buffalo          NY 
 6809 Colleen M. Reitz              25  1:37:55 10:31   512/994  F25-29  F# 2573 Ilion            NY 
 6810 Stacey Berkowitz              22  1:37:56 10:31   367/708  F20-24  F# 2574 Racine           WI 
 6811 Bob Bojanek                   54  1:37:56 10:31   383/547  M50-54  M# 4237 Rome             NY 
 6812 Elizabeth Adams               29  1:37:56 10:31   513/994  F25-29  F# 2575 Ithaca           NY 
 6813 Ashley A. Woodard             27  1:37:57 10:31   514/994  F25-29  F# 2576 Taberg           NY 
 6814 Ruben A. Oliver               48  1:37:57 10:31   432/620  M45-49  M# 4238 Indian Lake      NY 
 6815 Maddie Reynolds               23  1:37:57 10:31   368/708  F20-24  F# 2577 Clinton          NY 
 6816 Tricia Barry                  26  1:37:57 10:31   515/994  F25-29  F# 2578 Rome             NY 
 6817 Zachary D. Johnson            26  1:37:57 10:31   644/867  M25-29  M# 4239 Rome             NY 
 6818 Patrick Calli                 24  1:37:58 10:31   453/603  M20-24  M# 4240 New Hartford     NY 
 6819 Katelyn Hughes                26  1:37:58 10:31   516/994  F25-29  F# 2579 Frankfort        NY 
 6820 Carlos Moroz                  37  1:37:58 10:31   470/653  M35-39  M# 4241 Chittenango      NY 
 6821 Emily M. Green                28  1:37:58 10:31   517/994  F25-29  F# 2580 Ilion            NY 
 6822 Tina Traini                   36  1:37:59 10:31   365/683  F35-39  F# 2581 Ottawa           ON 
 6823 Lauren Armstrong              30  1:37:59 10:31   426/828  F30-34  F# 2582 Ottawa           ON 
 6824 Heidi Kahl                    39  1:37:59 10:31   366/683  F35-39  F# 2583 Whitesboro       NY 
 6825 Jack D. Newlove               64  1:37:59 10:31   113/217  M60-64  M# 4242 Glenville        NY 
 6826 Leonard Dormio                37  1:38:00 10:31   471/653  M35-39  M# 4243 Rome             NY 
 6827 Kaitlyn Dunphy                23  1:38:00 10:31   369/708  F20-24  F# 2584 Staten Island    NY 
 6828 Shelley R. Dormio             37  1:38:00 10:31   367/683  F35-39  F# 2585 Rome             NY 
 6829 Jerry Sherman                 58  1:38:01 10:31   290/448  M55-59  M# 4244 Gloversville     NY 
 6830 Andrea Taylor                 30  1:38:01 10:31   427/828  F30-34  F# 2586 Tampa            FL 
 6831 Lori A. Beck                  39  1:38:01 10:31   368/683  F35-39  F# 2587 Amsterdam        NY 
 6832 Amanda Gage                   29  1:38:02 10:31   518/994  F25-29  F# 2588 Mount Upton      NY 
 6833 Carolyn A. Gates              23  1:38:02 10:31   370/708  F20-24  F# 2589 Washingtonville  NY 
 6834 Craig Sheldon                 52  1:38:02 10:31   384/547  M50-54  M# 4245 Lycoming         NY 
 6835 Kelly J. Spence               33  1:38:02 10:32   428/828  F30-34  F# 2590 Little Falls     NY 
 6836 Mike Linssen                  62  1:38:02 10:32   114/217  M60-64  M# 4246 Carnegie         PA 
 6837 Ann Yankay                    53  1:38:02 10:32   148/375  F50-54  F# 2591 Liverpool        NY 
 6838 Jonathan J. Monfiletto        25  1:38:02 10:32   645/867  M25-29  M# 4247 Yorkville        NY 
 6839 Mitchel Costa                 25  1:38:02 10:32   646/867  M25-29  M# 4248 Fairport         NY 
 6840 Abby Dean                     21  1:38:02 10:32   371/708  F20-24  F# 2592 East Syracuse    NY 
 6841 Katlhleen Donhauser           55  1:38:03 10:32    67/208  F55-59  F# 2593 Williamsville    NY 
 6842 Kim Goppert                   55  1:38:03 10:32    68/208  F55-59  F# 2594 Webster          NY 
 6843 Bridgett Chaffee              42  1:38:03 10:32   304/639  F40-44  F# 2595 West Roxbury     MA 
 6844 Al Bushnell                   61  1:38:03 10:32   115/217  M60-64  M# 4249 Webster          NY 
 6845 Jim Higgins                   33  1:38:04 10:32   599/821  M30-34  M# 4250 Broadalbin       NY 
 6846 Anthony J. Polidori           25  1:38:04 10:32   647/867  M25-29  M# 4251 Frankfort        NY 
 6847 Evan Emmert                   27  1:38:04 10:32   648/867  M25-29  M# 4252 Red Creek        NY 
 6848 Chris Acompora                39  1:38:05 10:32   472/653  M35-39  M# 4253 Hamilton         NY 
 6849 Christopher L. Kolozsvary     34  1:38:06 10:32   600/821  M30-34  M# 4254 Manlius          NY 
 6850 Clarissa Acompora             35  1:38:06 10:32   369/683  F35-39  F# 2596 Hamilton         NY 
 6851 Allison Edwards               27  1:38:06 10:32   519/994  F25-29  F# 2597 Worcester        MA 
 6852 Robert P. Theis               26  1:38:07 10:32   649/867  M25-29  M# 4255 Atlanta          GA 
 6853 William I. Matteson           37  1:38:07 10:32   473/653  M35-39  M# 4256 Clinton          NY 
 6854 MacKenzie D'Aiuto             15  1:38:08 10:32   145/306  F15-19  F# 2598 Rome             NY 
 6855 Kelli A. Newman               42  1:38:08 10:32   305/639  F40-44  F# 2599 Rensselaer Falls NY 
 6856 Michael A. Holton             63  1:38:09 10:32   116/217  M60-64  M# 4257 Leonardtown      MD 
 6857 Nicole Albert                 41  1:38:09 10:32   306/639  F40-44  F# 2600 Pittsburgh       PA 
 6858 Jennifer R. Chase             36  1:38:09 10:32   370/683  F35-39  F# 2601 Camden           NY 
 6859 Francis S. Ziobro, III        26  1:38:09 10:32   650/867  M25-29  M# 4258 Utica            NY 
 6860 Jeffrey Case                  53  1:38:10 10:32   385/547  M50-54  M# 4259 Albany           NY 
 6861 Jim Rafte                     34  1:38:10 10:32   601/821  M30-34  M# 4260 Wampsville       NY 
 6862 William A. Mandour            64  1:38:10 10:32   117/217  M60-64  M# 4261 New Hartford     NY 
 6863 Chris Murray                  51  1:38:10 10:32   386/547  M50-54  M# 4262 West Haven       CT 
 6864 Brittany Gaetano              27  1:38:10 10:32   520/994  F25-29  F# 2602 Madison          NJ 
 6865 Jason Perkins                 20  1:38:10 10:32   454/603  M20-24  M# 4263 Old Forge        NY 
 6866 Chloe N. Hutchinson           20  1:38:10 10:32   372/708  F20-24  F# 2603 New Hartford     NY 
 6867 Michelle McCarrick Truett     37  1:38:10 10:32   371/683  F35-39  F# 2604 Utica            NY 
 6868 Daniel P. Cleary              58  1:38:11 10:32   291/448  M55-59  M# 4264 Rome             NY 
 6869 Tanya Stillitano              27  1:38:11 10:33   521/994  F25-29  F# 2605 Utica            NY 
 6870 Jessica A. Knapp              29  1:38:11 10:33   522/994  F25-29  F# 2606 Syracuse         NY 
 6871 Jessica Snyder                27  1:38:11 10:33   523/994  F25-29  F# 2607 Poland           NY 
 6872 Eric Halliday                 18  1:38:12 10:33   344/407  M15-19  M# 4265 Utica            NY 
 6873 Kristen Amiot                 39  1:38:12 10:33   372/683  F35-39  F# 2608 Hooksett         NH 
 6874 Romesh Amarasinghe            40  1:38:12 10:33   449/628  M40-44  M# 4266 Rome             NY 
 6875 Christine Philion             26  1:38:12 10:33   524/994  F25-29  F# 2609 Remsen           NY 
 6876 Jill Faville                  27  1:38:12 10:33   525/994  F25-29  F# 2610 Fairfield        NY 
 6877 William Santiago              56  1:38:12 10:33   292/448  M55-59  M# 4267 Canastota        NY 
 6878 Kelly Fellows                 21  1:38:12 10:33   373/708  F20-24  F# 2611 Newport          NY 
 6879 Laura C. Morse                33  1:38:12 10:33   429/828  F30-34  F# 2612 Ithaca           NY 
 6880 Lawrence M. D'Angelo          49  1:38:13 10:33   433/620  M45-49  M# 4268 Westford         MA 
 6881 Kelli Faville                 21  1:38:13 10:33   374/708  F20-24  F# 2613 Utica            NY 
 6882 David R. Proper               35  1:38:13 10:33   474/653  M35-39  M# 4269 Denver           CO 
 6883 Jill Joseph                   32  1:38:14 10:33   430/828  F30-34  F# 2614 Liverpool        NY 
 6884 Dan Whelan                    46  1:38:14 10:33   434/620  M45-49  M# 4270 Cicero           NY 
 6885 Margery Gardner               32  1:38:14 10:33   431/828  F30-34  F# 2615 Dolgeville       NY 
 6886 Angel Hernandez               42  1:38:14 10:33   307/639  F40-44  F# 2616 San Antonio      TX 
 6887 Rick Crumb                    55  1:38:15 10:33   293/448  M55-59  M# 4271 Spencerport      NY 
 6888 David Heyduk                  35  1:38:15 10:33   475/653  M35-39  M# 4272 West Winfield    NY 
 6889 William Sanderson             35  1:38:15 10:33   476/653  M35-39  M# 4273 Stanardsville    VA 
 6890 Deborah Kicinski              48  1:38:15 10:33   213/496  F45-49  F# 2617 Vermontville     NY 
 6891 Jessica Merchant              26  1:38:15 10:33   526/994  F25-29  F# 2618 Rome             NY 
 6892 Alec Roback                   16  1:38:15 10:33   345/407  M15-19  M# 4274 Marcy            NY 
 6893 Kate Pfeifer                  31  1:38:15 10:33   432/828  F30-34  F# 2619 Dorchester       MA 
 6894 Kayleigh M. Gifford           23  1:38:15 10:33   375/708  F20-24  F# 2620 Frankfort        NY 
 6895 Claudia Ainslie               50  1:38:16 10:33   149/375  F50-54  F# 2621 North Kingstown  RI 
 6896 Peter W. Hobaica              37  1:38:16 10:33   477/653  M35-39  M# 4275 Utica            NY 
 6897 Jennifer Bolton               33  1:38:16 10:33   433/828  F30-34  F# 2622 Burlington Flats NY 
 6898 Alex Flansburg                45  1:38:16 10:33   435/620  M45-49  M# 4276 Rochester        NY 
 6899 Matthew J. Palmer             31  1:38:17 10:33   602/821  M30-34  M# 4277 Rome             NY 
 6900 Ryan Noone                    18  1:38:17 10:33   346/407  M15-19  M# 4278 Rome             NY 
 6901 Kiley Delgado                 29  1:38:17 10:33   527/994  F25-29  F# 2623 New York         NY 
 6902 Ashley Lewis                  27  1:38:17 10:33   528/994  F25-29  F# 2624 Liverpool        NY 
 6903 Cheryl Townsend               46  1:38:17 10:33   214/496  F45-49  F# 2625 Clayville        NY 
 6904 Connor Gaffney                24  1:38:17 10:33   455/603  M20-24  M# 4279 Boston           MA 
 6905 Lauren Dougherty              27  1:38:17 10:33   529/994  F25-29  F# 2626 Batavia          NY 
 6906 Jon Dougherty                 28  1:38:18 10:33   651/867  M25-29  M# 4280 Batavia          NY 
 6907 Caitlin Callahan              33  1:38:19 10:33   434/828  F30-34  F# 2627 Clifton Park     NY 
 6908 Sylvie Prendergast-Corvo      46  1:38:19 10:33   215/496  F45-49  F# 2628 Manlius          NY 
 6909 Mary Helen Blake              56  1:38:19 10:33    69/208  F55-59  F# 2629 Cortland         NY 
 6910 Paul Valasek                  38  1:38:19 10:33   478/653  M35-39  M# 4281 Herkimer         NY 
 6911 Carly R. Gundlach             19  1:38:20 10:33   146/306  F15-19  F# 2630 Davenport        NY 
 6912 John P. Disalvo               55  1:38:20 10:33   294/448  M55-59  M# 4282 Cornwall         NY 
 6913 Alodie S. French              36  1:38:21 10:34   373/683  F35-39  F# 2631 Utica            NY 
 6914 Maureen McCarthy-Tracy        39  1:38:21 10:34   374/683  F35-39  F# 2632 Camillus         NY 
 6915 James R. Cannistra            54  1:38:21 10:34   387/547  M50-54  M# 4283 Gaithersburg     MD 
 6916 Dorothea Schoep               41  1:38:22 10:34   308/639  F40-44  F# 2633 Hudson           NY 
 6917 James F. Pemberton            62  1:38:22 10:34   118/217  M60-64  M# 4284 Mexico           NY 
 6918 Doris Testa                   34  1:38:22 10:34   435/828  F30-34  F# 2634 Utica            NY 
 6919 Robert Balfe                  18  1:38:22 10:34   347/407  M15-19  M# 4285 Whitesboro       NY 
 6920 Katherine Jarosz              28  1:38:22 10:34   530/994  F25-29  F# 2635 Clayville        NY 
 6921 Melissa K. Cerminaro          36  1:38:22 10:34   375/683  F35-39  F# 2636 Sauquoit         NY 
 6922 Kathleen M. Gray              22  1:38:23 10:34   376/708  F20-24  F# 2637 Marcy            NY 
 6923 Tina Hayden                   50  1:38:23 10:34   150/375  F50-54  F# 2638 Schenectady      NY 
 6924 Bernadette Ryan               60  1:38:23 10:34    16/80   F60-64  F# 2639 Fly Creek        NY 
 6925 Maria D. Fernandes            41  1:38:24 10:34   309/639  F40-44  F# 2640 Ottawa           ON 
 6926 Debra L. Dimaggio             48  1:38:24 10:34   216/496  F45-49  F# 2641 Niskayuna        NY 
 6927 Aaron Hardy                   34  1:38:24 10:34   603/821  M30-34  M# 4286 Massena          NY 
 6928 Kevin Drake                   49  1:38:25 10:34   436/620  M45-49  M# 4287 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6929 Michael Helfert               37  1:38:25 10:34   479/653  M35-39  M# 4288 Utica            NY 
 6930 Jennifer Lawrence             32  1:38:25 10:34   436/828  F30-34  F# 2642 Somerville       MA 
 6931 Lori Losardo                  48  1:38:25 10:34   217/496  F45-49  F# 2643 Scarsdale        NY 
 6932 Nathan B. Batalion            63  1:38:26 10:34   119/217  M60-64  M# 4289 Oneonta          NY 
 6933 Julie Hanavan                 26  1:38:26 10:34   531/994  F25-29  F# 2644 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6934 Mark A. Remy                  34  1:38:26 10:34   604/821  M30-34  M# 4290 Laurel           MD 
 6935 Stacey M. Ritz                36  1:38:26 10:34   376/683  F35-39  F# 2645 Saratoga Springs NY 
 6936 Tonia Capuana                 35  1:38:26 10:34   377/683  F35-39  F# 2646 Woodside         NY 
 6937 Mary Kelly                    50  1:38:26 10:34   151/375  F50-54  F# 2647 Rensselaer Falls NY 
 6938 Michelle A. Hall              39  1:38:26 10:34   378/683  F35-39  F# 2648 Whitesboro       NY 
 6939 David Mullen                  56  1:38:27 10:34   295/448  M55-59  M# 4291 Fayetteville     NY 
 6940 Mark Champion                 52  1:38:27 10:34   388/547  M50-54  M# 4292 Heanrietta       NY 
 6941 Natalie Olszewski             38  1:38:27 10:34   379/683  F35-39  F# 2649 Dallas           TX 
 6942 Brittany L. McCormick         23  1:38:27 10:34   377/708  F20-24  F# 2650 New Hartford     NY 
 6943 Shawn Vanness                 29  1:38:28 10:34   652/867  M25-29  M# 4293 Pulaski          NY 
 6944 Nicole T. Degeorge            41  1:38:28 10:34   310/639  F40-44  F# 2651 Utica            NY 
 6945 Danny A. Degeorge             40  1:38:28 10:34   450/628  M40-44  M# 4294 Utica            NY 
 6946 Darci E. Bacigalupi           34  1:38:28 10:34   437/828  F30-34  F# 2652 Cortland         NY 
 6947 Crystal A. Lasda              26  1:38:28 10:34   532/994  F25-29  F# 2653 Marietta         NY 
 6948 Holly K. Vandresar            19  1:38:28 10:34   147/306  F15-19  F# 2654 Camden           NY 
 6949 Andrea Vaioli                 32  1:38:28 10:34   438/828  F30-34  F# 2655 Endicott         NY 
 6950 Shirley A. Sammons-Hudyncia   46  1:38:29 10:34   218/496  F45-49  F# 2656 Fort Plain       NY 
 6951 Brandon E. Smith              22  1:38:29 10:34   456/603  M20-24  M# 4295 Prattsburgh      NY 
 6952 Sam Spinella                  53  1:38:29 10:34   389/547  M50-54  M# 4296 Cicero           NY 
 6953 Andrea Gilman                 33  1:38:29 10:34   439/828  F30-34  F# 2657 Rushford         NY 
 6954 James Delaney                 46  1:38:29 10:34   437/620  M45-49  M# 4297 Pearl River      NY 
 6955 Jaimee Darmody                23  1:38:29 10:34   378/708  F20-24  F# 2658 Old Forge        NY 
 6956 Kayla Littler                 20  1:38:29 10:34   379/708  F20-24  F# 2659 Camden           NY 
 6957 Rochele Clark                 51  1:38:30 10:34   152/375  F50-54  F# 2660 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6958 Christina Trees               52  1:38:30 10:35   153/375  F50-54  F# 2661 Albany           NY 
 6959 Derek Van House               41  1:38:30 10:35   451/628  M40-44  M# 4298 Ogdensburg       NY 
 6960 Shannon Bobb                  35  1:38:30 10:35   380/683  F35-39  F# 2662 Ogdensburg       NY 
 6961 Rachel A. Losito              19  1:38:31 10:35   148/306  F15-19  F# 2663 Cicero           NY 
 6962 David G. Collins              39  1:38:31 10:35   480/653  M35-39  M# 4299 Waterville       NY 
 6963 David Brain                   46  1:38:31 10:35   438/620  M45-49  M# 4300 Havertown        PA 
 6964 Linda M. Carignan             47  1:38:32 10:35   219/496  F45-49  F# 2664 Schenectady      NY 
 6965 Thomas C. Harrington          22  1:38:32 10:35   457/603  M20-24  M# 4301 Sauquoit         NY 
 6966 Edie O'Rourke                 47  1:38:32 10:35   220/496  F45-49  F# 2665 Boonville        NY 
 6967 William Brain                 49  1:38:32 10:35   439/620  M45-49  M# 4302 Rome             NY 
 6968 Darrell Everts                44  1:38:32 10:35   452/628  M40-44  M# 4303 Hudson Falls     NY 
 6969 Danielle Fadness              21  1:38:32 10:35   380/708  F20-24  F# 2666 Whitesboro       NY 
 6970 Jessica M. Slawson            26  1:38:32 10:35   533/994  F25-29  F# 2667 Utica            NY 
 6971 Jennifer E. Capron            33  1:38:32 10:35   440/828  F30-34  F# 2668 Boonville        NY 
 6972 Traci M. Gigliotti-Dreimiller 43  1:38:32 10:35   311/639  F40-44  F# 2669 Utica            NY 
 6973 Marilyn Saporito              51  1:38:33 10:35   154/375  F50-54  F# 2670 Conneaut         OH 
 6974 Jessica A. Ahearn             23  1:38:33 10:35   381/708  F20-24  F# 2671 Utica            NY 
 6975 Deanna M. Ripstein            34  1:38:33 10:35   441/828  F30-34  F# 2672 East Greenbush   NY 
 6976 Nicole L. Esposito            23  1:38:33 10:35   382/708  F20-24  F# 2673 Utica            NY 
 6977 Daniel Way                    52  1:38:33 10:35   390/547  M50-54  M# 4304 Penfield         NY 
 6978 Jean L. Miller                64  1:38:33 10:35    17/80   F60-64  F# 2674 Nicholville      NY 
 6979 Meredith L. Ritter            39  1:38:33 10:35   381/683  F35-39  F# 2675 Fayetteville     NY 
 6980 Jennifer L. Stratton          32  1:38:34 10:35   442/828  F30-34  F# 2676 Syracuse         NY 
 6981 Ed A. Bersani                 61  1:38:34 10:35   120/217  M60-64  M# 4305 Jamesville       NY 
 6982 Annabel Doherty               44  1:38:34 10:35   312/639  F40-44  F# 2677 East Worcester   NY 
 6983 Brianne Fontaine              31  1:38:34 10:35   443/828  F30-34  F# 2678 Utica            NY 
 6984 Cherie Sgarlata               46  1:38:34 10:35   221/496  F45-49  F# 2679 Canastota        NY 
 6985 Ashley Peacock                37  1:38:34 10:35   382/683  F35-39  F# 2680 Loudonville      NY 
 6986 Andy Lopez-Williams           43  1:38:34 10:35   453/628  M40-44  M# 4306 Utica            NY 
 6987 Jennifer L. Powers            41  1:38:35 10:35   313/639  F40-44  F# 2681 Rochester        NY 
 6988 Jeffrey M. Cowen              42  1:38:35 10:35   454/628  M40-44  M# 4307 Marcy            NY 
 6989 Jim Moragne                   62  1:38:35 10:35   121/217  M60-64  M# 4308 Ilion            NY 
 6990 Melanie J. Crisino            39  1:38:35 10:35   383/683  F35-39  F# 2682 Mohawk           NY 
 6991 James S. Rizzo                44  1:38:36 10:35   455/628  M40-44  M# 4309 Rome             NY 
 6992 Sondra A. Mason               23  1:38:36 10:35   383/708  F20-24  F# 2683 Fairport         NY 
 6993 Alyssa G. Lindstrom           23  1:38:36 10:35   384/708  F20-24  F# 2684 Fairport         NY 
 6994 Stacy Blackledge              32  1:38:36 10:35   444/828  F30-34  F# 2685 Hartwick         NY 
 6995 Clare Goldrick                24  1:38:36 10:35   385/708  F20-24  F# 2686 New Hartford     NY 
 6996 Kenneth B. Delage             40  1:38:36 10:35   456/628  M40-44  M# 4310 Milan            NY 
 6997 Dave C. Wilson                33  1:38:37 10:35   605/821  M30-34  M# 4311 Mexico           NY 
 6998 Mary Klepper                  55  1:38:38 10:35    70/208  F55-59  F# 2687 Manlius          NY 
 6999 Andrew M. Wallace             36  1:38:38 10:35   481/653  M35-39  M# 4312 New Hartford     NY 
 7000 Daniel Fabbio                 23  1:38:38 10:35   458/603  M20-24  M# 4313 New Hartford     NY 
 7001 Sean Wallace                  31  1:38:38 10:35   606/821  M30-34  M# 4314 New Hartford     NY 
 7002 Michael P. Malecki            31  1:38:38 10:35   607/821  M30-34  M# 4315 Syracuse         NY 
 7003 Michael L. Flo                21  1:38:39 10:36   459/603  M20-24  M# 4316 Rome             NY 
 7004 Michael C. Palmer             48  1:38:40 10:36   440/620  M45-49  M# 4317 Ithaca           NY 
 7005 Michael A. Burger             45  1:38:40 10:36   441/620  M45-49  M# 4318 Rochester        NY 
 7006 Katharine E. Shove            21  1:38:40 10:36   386/708  F20-24  F# 2688 Utica            NY 
 7007 Deborah Dempsey               30  1:38:40 10:36   445/828  F30-34  F# 2689 Whitesboro       NY 
 7008 Braelin G. Thornton           29  1:38:40 10:36   534/994  F25-29  F# 2690 Malta            NY 
 7009 Vicki McCarthy                52  1:38:41 10:36   155/375  F50-54  F# 2691 Oneida           NY 
 7010 Eric Moser                    46  1:38:41 10:36   442/620  M45-49  M# 4319 Cheektowaga      NY 
 7011 Craig D. Zarzycki             29  1:38:41 10:36   653/867  M25-29  M# 4320 Malta            NY 
 7012 Tanya Streeter                31  1:38:41 10:36   446/828  F30-34  F# 2692 Mohawk           NY 
 7013 Meghan F. Ryan                27  1:38:42 10:36   535/994  F25-29  F# 2693 Arlington        MA 
 7014 Sophia Constantino            15  1:38:42 10:36   149/306  F15-19  F# 2694 Clinton          NY 
 7015 Kristin Dibartolomeo          38  1:38:42 10:36   384/683  F35-39  F# 2695 Morgantown       WV 
 7016 Fred Potter                   63  1:38:43 10:36   122/217  M60-64  M# 4321 Oxford           GA 
 7017 David M. Bottorff             57  1:38:43 10:36   296/448  M55-59  M# 4322 Lafayette        NY 
 7018 Rachael T. Scaramuzzino       18  1:38:43 10:36   150/306  F15-19  F# 2696 Utica            NY 
 7019 Jeffrey Bilharz               24  1:38:44 10:36   460/603  M20-24  M# 4323 Manlius          NY 
 7020 Michael J. Hajec              20  1:38:44 10:36   461/603  M20-24  M# 4324 Whitesboro       NY 
 7021 Brian Brodt                   37  1:38:44 10:36   482/653  M35-39  M# 4325 Cohasset         MA 
 7022 John Wolber                   55  1:38:45 10:36   297/448  M55-59  M# 4326 Nashua           NH 
 7023 Kelly O'Hara                  18  1:38:45 10:36   151/306  F15-19  F# 2697 Whitesboro       NY 
 7024 Daniel Dufresne               37  1:38:45 10:36   483/653  M35-39  M# 4327 Hopewell Jct     NY 
 7025 Lola Murray                   37  1:38:46 10:36   385/683  F35-39  F# 2698 Castleton        NY 
 7026 Brandon Racha                 22  1:38:46 10:36   462/603  M20-24  M# 4328 Holland Patent   NY 
 7027 Dr. Cory J. Patterson         38  1:38:46 10:36   484/653  M35-39  M# 4329 Bloomington      IL 
 7028 Zane Hasty                    19  1:38:47 10:36   348/407  M15-19  M# 4330 Sherrill         NY 
 7029 Cynthia Gallagher             61  1:38:47 10:36    18/80   F60-64  F# 2699 Schenectady      NY 
 7030 Ryan T. Jones                 38  1:38:47 10:36   485/653  M35-39  M# 4331 Bridgewater      NY 
 7031 Cody M. Clapp                 16  1:38:47 10:36   349/407  M15-19  M# 4332 Waterville       NY 
 7032 Kelli L. Brown                41  1:38:47 10:36   314/639  F40-44  F# 2700 Marcy            NY 
 7033 Elizabeth A. Bouno-Graziano   53  1:38:47 10:36   156/375  F50-54  F# 2701 Utica            NY 
 7034 Laura Villegas                27  1:38:47 10:36   536/994  F25-29  F# 2702 Barryville       NY 
 7035 John McCarthy                 52  1:38:48 10:36   391/547  M50-54  M# 4333 Saratoga Springs NY 
 7036 Jeremy Asmus                  34  1:38:48 10:36   608/821  M30-34  M# 4334 Lycoming         NY 
 7037 Andrea Bova                   26  1:38:48 10:36   537/994  F25-29  F# 2703 Syracuse         NY 
 7038 Kevin Ross                    33  1:38:48 10:36   609/821  M30-34  M# 4335 Clinton          NY 
 7039 Katie P. Higgins              27  1:38:48 10:36   538/994  F25-29  F# 2704 Lycoming         NY 
 7040 Thomas M. Johnson             47  1:38:49 10:37   443/620  M45-49  M# 4336 Utica            NY 
 7041 Paige Coppola                 23  1:38:49 10:37   387/708  F20-24  F# 2705 Utica            NY 
 7042 William M. Abel               63  1:38:49 10:37   123/217  M60-64  M# 4337 Utica            NY 
 7043 Olivia Massena                12  1:38:49 10:37    16/34   F01-14  F# 2706 Cicero           NY 
 7044 Herminio Rivera               48  1:38:49 10:37   444/620  M45-49  M# 4338 Abingdon         MD 
 7045 Amanda Smith                  26  1:38:49 10:37   539/994  F25-29  F# 2707 Rochester        NY 
 7046 Brandy Smith                  24  1:38:49 10:37   388/708  F20-24  F# 2708 Hornell          NY 
 7047 Kayla I. Fiorini              25  1:38:50 10:37   540/994  F25-29  F# 2709 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7048 Joelle M. Fiorini             28  1:38:50 10:37   541/994  F25-29  F# 2710 Syracuse         NY 
 7049 Herminio Rivera               71  1:38:50 10:37     4/27   M70-74  M# 4339 Ciales           PR 
 7050 James Bloomingdale            50  1:38:50 10:37   392/547  M50-54  M# 4340 Central Square   NY 
 7051 Julie Duffy                   42  1:38:51 10:37   315/639  F40-44  F# 2711 Brooklyn         NY 
 7052 Amanda Devens                 23  1:38:51 10:37   389/708  F20-24  F# 2712 Oneonta          NY 
 7053 Michael Shover                64  1:38:52 10:37   124/217  M60-64  M# 4341 Bradford         VT 
 7054 Eric Redmond                  63  1:38:52 10:37   125/217  M60-64  M# 4342 Genoa            NY 
 7055 Edward Madden                 56  1:38:52 10:37   298/448  M55-59  M# 4343 Altmar           NY 
 7056 Amanda C. Vanderlan           38  1:38:53 10:37   386/683  F35-39  F# 2713 New Hartford     NY 
 7057 Cathy Geniti                  49  1:38:53 10:37   222/496  F45-49  F# 2714 Wilton           NY 
 7058 Brooke Hoffman                28  1:38:53 10:37   542/994  F25-29  F# 2715 Utica            NY 
 7059 Jeremy Klink                  29  1:38:54 10:37   654/867  M25-29  M# 4344 Herkimer         NY 
 7060 Amanda Klink                  29  1:38:54 10:37   543/994  F25-29  F# 2716 Herkimer         NY 
 7061 Brandee E. Herringshaw        30  1:38:55 10:37   447/828  F30-34  F# 2717 Dolgeville       NY 
 7062 Christopher Bray              35  1:38:55 10:37   486/653  M35-39  M# 4345 Mohawk           NY 
 7063 Matt Kuligowski               53  1:38:55 10:37   393/547  M50-54  M# 4346 Oneida           NY 
 7064 Reiner Eschbach               56  1:38:55 10:37   299/448  M55-59  M# 4347 Webster          NY 
 7065 Carole B. Charlebois          61  1:38:55 10:37    19/80   F60-64  F# 2718 Navan            ON 
 7066 Angela M. Palmer              34  1:38:56 10:37   448/828  F30-34  F# 2719 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7067 Matthew Crouse                24  1:38:56 10:37   463/603  M20-24  M# 4348 Syracuse         NY 
 7068 Greg Huette                   27  1:38:56 10:37   655/867  M25-29  M# 4349 Rochester        NY 
 7069 Jennifer L. Williams-Maher    41  1:38:56 10:37   316/639  F40-44  F# 2720 Oriskany         NY 
 7070 Joe H. Tahan                  24  1:38:56 10:37   464/603  M20-24  M# 4350 Whitesboro       NY 
 7071 Lise M. Perrier               61  1:38:56 10:37    20/80   F60-64  F# 2721 Ottawa           ON 
 7072 Sherry L. Farrington          40  1:38:56 10:37   317/639  F40-44  F# 2722 Little Falls     NY 
 7073 Colleen Olszowy               30  1:38:56 10:37   449/828  F30-34  F# 2723 Scotia           NY 
 7074 Frank Decarr                  39  1:38:57 10:37   487/653  M35-39  M# 4351 Mohawk           NY 
 7075 Timothy R. Reed               23  1:38:57 10:37   465/603  M20-24  M# 4352 Utica            NY 
 7076 Jordan Parkinson              27  1:38:58 10:38   544/994  F25-29  F# 2724 Syracuse         NY 
 7077 Hannah Springer               26  1:38:58 10:38   545/994  F25-29  F# 2725 Albany           NY 
 7078 William Tylutki               66  1:38:58 10:38    29/82   M65-69  M# 4353 Remsen           NY 
 7079 Jermy S. Perrone              28  1:38:59 10:38   656/867  M25-29  M# 4354 Utica            NY 
 7080 Stephanie Mitsakos            32  1:38:59 10:38   450/828  F30-34  F# 2726 Vestal           NY 
 7081 Michelle Juett                28  1:38:59 10:38   546/994  F25-29  F# 2727 Scotia           NY 
 7082 Carey M. Fortnam              32  1:38:59 10:38   610/821  M30-34  M# 4355 Fairport         NY 
 7083 Karen L. Watson               35  1:38:59 10:38   387/683  F35-39  F# 2728 Walkersville     MD 
 7084 Patrick J. Leahy              32  1:39:00 10:38   611/821  M30-34  M# 4356 Guilderland      NY 
 7085 Philip A. Graziano            59  1:39:00 10:38   300/448  M55-59  M# 4357 Utica            NY 
 7086 Mitchell Lamb                 18  1:39:00 10:38   350/407  M15-19  M# 4358 Little Falls     NY 
 7087 Denise Fry                    46  1:39:01 10:38   223/496  F45-49  F# 2729 Marcy            NY 
 7088 Adam Dorn                     42  1:39:02 10:38   457/628  M40-44  M# 4359 Herndon          VA 
 7089 Deb Corbett                   47  1:39:02 10:38   224/496  F45-49  F# 2730 Brewerton        NY 
 7090 Ollie Pagan                   46  1:39:02 10:38   225/496  F45-49  F# 2731 Utica            NY 
 7091 Nicholas Nobles               26  1:39:02 10:38   657/867  M25-29  M# 4360 Albany           NY 
 7092 Amy L. McCluskey              34  1:39:03 10:38   451/828  F30-34  F# 2732 Remsen           NY 
 7093 Marissa Parent                19  1:39:03 10:38   152/306  F15-19  F# 2733 Barneveld        NY 
 7094 Victoria Engel-Fowles         34  1:39:04 10:38   452/828  F30-34  F# 2734 Greenville       NY 
 7095 Andrew D. Puckey              39  1:39:05 10:38   488/653  M35-39  M# 4361 Whitesboro       NY 
 7096 Nicole Ponton                 29  1:39:05 10:38   547/994  F25-29  F# 2735 Virginia Beach   VA 
 7097 Ann Marie Lewicki             55  1:39:05 10:38    71/208  F55-59  F# 2736 Hartwick         NY 
 7098 Jon St. Don                   45  1:39:05 10:38   445/620  M45-49  M# 4362 Oneida           NY 
 7099 Mary E. Magoffin              48  1:39:05 10:38   226/496  F45-49  F# 2737 Williamsville    NY 
 7100 Bill J. Lewicki               55  1:39:05 10:38   301/448  M55-59  M# 4363 Hartwick         NY 
 7101 Brittany S. Williams          27  1:39:06 10:38   548/994  F25-29  F# 2738 Mohawk           NY 
 7102 Chandra E. Huff               40  1:39:06 10:38   318/639  F40-44  F# 2739 Freeville        NY 
 7103 Paul Madden                   47  1:39:07 10:38   446/620  M45-49  M# 4364 Fayetteville     NY 
 7104 Cindy Hayes                   33  1:39:07 10:38   453/828  F30-34  F# 2740 Rome             NY 
 7105 Sheila Campbell               42  1:39:07 10:38   319/639  F40-44  F# 2741 North Lancaster  ON 
 7106 Amber M. Hoffman              31  1:39:07 10:38   454/828  F30-34  F# 2742 Utica            NY 
 7107 Benjamin C. Knuth             37  1:39:07 10:39   489/653  M35-39  M# 4365 Delmar           NY 
 7108 Maureen H. Barry              25  1:39:07 10:39   549/994  F25-29  F# 2743 Whitesboro       NY 
 7109 Andrew Leahey                 15  1:39:08 10:39   351/407  M15-19  M# 4366 Loudonville      NY 
 7110 Rebecca L. Turck              31  1:39:08 10:39   455/828  F30-34  F# 2744 Lowville         NY 
 7111 Melissa Hughes                38  1:39:08 10:39   388/683  F35-39  F# 2745 Whitesboro       NY 
 7112 Kristofer J. McCullough       30  1:39:09 10:39   612/821  M30-34  M# 4367 Pawling          NY 
 7113 Mark Wells                    52  1:39:10 10:39   394/547  M50-54  M# 4368 Ewing            NJ 
 7114 Michael Marchetta             24  1:39:11 10:39   466/603  M20-24  M# 4369 New Hartford     NY 
 7115 Meghan V. Wickman             27  1:39:11 10:39   550/994  F25-29  F# 2746 Cicero           NY 
 7116 Kevin J. Shanley              53  1:39:12 10:39   395/547  M50-54  M# 4370 Utica            NY 
 7117 George W. Ludovici            58  1:39:12 10:39   302/448  M55-59  M# 4371 New York         NY 
 7118 Kristyn M. Helmer             23  1:39:12 10:39   390/708  F20-24  F# 2747 Whitesboro       NY 
 7119 Benjamin Ludovici             24  1:39:13 10:39   467/603  M20-24  M# 4372 Edmond           OK 
 7120 Kelly Ludovici                26  1:39:13 10:39   551/994  F25-29  F# 2748 Hornell          NY 
 7121 Sarah Schrantz                17  1:39:13 10:39   153/306  F15-19  F# 2749 Whitesboro       NY 
 7122 Jamie Masterson               28  1:39:13 10:39   552/994  F25-29  F# 2750 Johnstown        NY 
 7123 Rebecca Schrantz              16  1:39:13 10:39   154/306  F15-19  F# 2751 Whitesboro       NY 
 7124 Brian Enriquez                36  1:39:13 10:39   490/653  M35-39  M# 4373 Big Stone Gap    VA 
 7125 Anthony Walsh                 27  1:39:13 10:39   658/867  M25-29  M# 4374 Whitesboro       NY 
 7126 Seamus Murray                 20  1:39:13 10:39   468/603  M20-24  M# 4375 Utica            NY 
 7127 Linda S. Roseen               49  1:39:14 10:39   227/496  F45-49  F# 2752 Utica            NY 
 7128 John D. Sallustio             31  1:39:14 10:39   613/821  M30-34  M# 4376 Rome             NY 
 7129 Kathleen Selmser              42  1:39:15 10:39   320/639  F40-44  F# 2753 Tully            NY 
 7130 Chris Byrnes                  50  1:39:15 10:39   396/547  M50-54  M# 4377 Dewitt           NY 
 7131 Charlene Johnson              46  1:39:15 10:39   228/496  F45-49  F# 2754 Utica            NY 
 7132 Jacqueline Washburn           46  1:39:15 10:39   229/496  F45-49  F# 2755 Salem            MA 
 7133 Kevin Barber                  36  1:39:15 10:39   491/653  M35-39  M# 4378 Liverpool        NY 
 7134 Alicia M. Fleming             23  1:39:15 10:39   391/708  F20-24  F# 2756 Rome             NY 
 7135 Andrew Lawton                 42  1:39:15 10:39   458/628  M40-44  M# 4379 Livonia          NY 
 7136 Traci Walker                  42  1:39:16 10:39   321/639  F40-44  F# 2757 Rush             NY 
 7137 Alexa Aiello                  20  1:39:16 10:39   392/708  F20-24  F# 2758 New Hartford     NY 
 7138 Elizabeth Gaffney             25  1:39:16 10:39   553/994  F25-29  F# 2759 Brookline        MA 
 7139 Brandon A. Fleming            30  1:39:16 10:39   614/821  M30-34  M# 4380 Utica            NY 
 7140 Robert Sosnowski              43  1:39:16 10:39   459/628  M40-44  M# 4381 New Hartford     NY 
 7141 Daniel Martini                16  1:39:16 10:39   352/407  M15-19  M# 4382 Clinton          NY 
 7142 Amanda L. Hecox               23  1:39:16 10:40   393/708  F20-24  F# 2760 Whitesboro       NY 
 7143 Donna K. Williams             41  1:39:17 10:40   322/639  F40-44  F# 2761 Marcy            NY 
 7144 Michelle Morgan               39  1:39:17 10:40   389/683  F35-39  F# 2762 Fort Drum        NY 
 7145 Brandon J. Davis              26  1:39:17 10:40   659/867  M25-29  M# 4383 Ilion            NY 
 7146 Eric Dirolf                   27  1:39:17 10:40   660/867  M25-29  M# 4384 Latham           NY 
 7147 Marc E. Barraco               25  1:39:17 10:40   661/867  M25-29  M# 4385 Richfield SpringsNY 
 7148 Emily Cullen                  35  1:39:17 10:40   390/683  F35-39  F# 2763 Syracuse         NY 
 7149 Jaimie K. Ross                27  1:39:18 10:40   554/994  F25-29  F# 2764 Manlius          NY 
 7150 Kyle Agar                     25  1:39:18 10:40   662/867  M25-29  M# 4386 Ottawa           ON 
 7151 Mary Monteleone               53  1:39:18 10:40   157/375  F50-54  F# 2765 Oneida           NY 
 7152 Cory Gibson                   23  1:39:18 10:40   469/603  M20-24  M# 4387 Washington Mills NY 
 7153 Susan Hamlin-Nasci            49  1:39:19 10:40   230/496  F45-49  F# 2766 Rome             NY 
 7154 Molly M. Hall                 21  1:39:19 10:40   394/708  F20-24  F# 2767 Herkimer         NY 
 7155 Chris Messina                 29  1:39:19 10:40   663/867  M25-29  M# 4388 Brewster         NY 
 7156 Sandy Morris                  43  1:39:19 10:40   323/639  F40-44  F# 2768 Rome             PA 
 7157 Tod M. Lascurettes            60  1:39:19 10:40   126/217  M60-64  M# 4389 Utica            NY 
 7158 Alec Morris                   14  1:39:20 10:40    38/60   M01-14  M# 4390 Rome             PA 
 7159 Kyle Ackart                   22  1:39:20 10:40   470/603  M20-24  M# 4391 Philadelphia     PA 
 7160 Kelsey Moran                  23  1:39:20 10:40   395/708  F20-24  F# 2769 Syracuse         NY 
 7161 Kile M. Washnis               22  1:39:20 10:40   396/708  F20-24  F# 2770 Rome             NY 
 7162 Richard Cisar                 64  1:39:20 10:40   127/217  M60-64  M# 4392 Brewerton        NY 
 7163 Robert A. Barraco             66  1:39:21 10:40    30/82   M65-69  M# 4393 Richfield SpringsNY 
 7164 Elisabeth B. Mahoney          35  1:39:21 10:40   391/683  F35-39  F# 2771 Gansevoort       NY 
 7165 Melanie A. Sweazy             22  1:39:22 10:40   397/708  F20-24  F# 2772 Caledonia        NY 
 7166 Alex Madden                   19  1:39:22 10:40   353/407  M15-19  M# 4394 Syracuse         NY 
 7167 Dennis Mazza                  40  1:39:22 10:40   460/628  M40-44  M# 4395 Utica            NY 
 7168 Amanda Neyhard                28  1:39:23 10:40   555/994  F25-29  F# 2773 Melrose          MA 
 7169 Melissa Hoberg                29  1:39:23 10:40   556/994  F25-29  F# 2774 Brighton         MA 
 7170 John Crotty                   30  1:39:23 10:40   615/821  M30-34  M# 4396 Rensselaer       NY 
 7171 Nick P. Spinella              27  1:39:23 10:40   664/867  M25-29  M# 4397 Sauquoit         NY 
 7172 Dejay Jones                   38  1:39:23 10:40   492/653  M35-39  M# 4398 Whitesboro       NY 
 7173 Marlene Jones                 25  1:39:23 10:40   557/994  F25-29  F# 2775 Whitesboro       NY 
 7174 Sue M. Burrows                55  1:39:23 10:40    72/208  F55-59  F# 2776 Cicero           NY 
 7175 John Guignard                 17  1:39:24 10:40   354/407  M15-19  M# 4399 Chittenango      NY 
 7176 Rachael E. Bielert            30  1:39:25 10:40   456/828  F30-34  F# 2777 Albany           NY 
 7177 Jon-Paul Kidwell              34  1:39:25 10:40   616/821  M30-34  M# 4400 Utica            NY 
 7178 Kathryn Rhude                 30  1:39:25 10:40   457/828  F30-34  F# 2778 South Windsor    CT 
 7179 Dwight Evans                  56  1:39:25 10:40   303/448  M55-59  M# 4401 Loudonville      NY 
 7180 Timothy E. Bowen              59  1:39:25 10:40   304/448  M55-59  M# 4402 Woodbridge       VA 
 7181 Amy Farsaci                   40  1:39:26 10:41   324/639  F40-44  F# 2779 Liverpool        NY 
 7182 Lisa A. Schuldei              20  1:39:26 10:41   398/708  F20-24  F# 2780 Little Falls     NY 
 7183 Carly Jo Hudson               27  1:39:26 10:41   558/994  F25-29  F# 2781 Grand Island     NY 
 7184 Kevin L. Rubert               54  1:39:27 10:41   397/547  M50-54  M# 4403 Towanda          PA 
 7185 Kelly A. Paul                 43  1:39:27 10:41   325/639  F40-44  F# 2782 New Hartford     NY 
 7186 Jeff Yeomans                  49  1:39:27 10:41   447/620  M45-49  M# 4404 Chittenango      NY 
 7187 Michael Disarno               27  1:39:27 10:41   665/867  M25-29  M# 4405 Grand Island     NY 
 7188 Garrett Getchell              21  1:39:27 10:41   471/603  M20-24  M# 4406 Remsen           NY 
 7189 Michael Boadway               47  1:39:28 10:41   448/620  M45-49  M# 4407 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7190 Lori Harrington               37  1:39:28 10:41   392/683  F35-39  F# 2783 Camillus         NY 
 7191 Lauren Hammit                 34  1:39:28 10:41   458/828  F30-34  F# 2784 Washington       DC 
 7192 Wade Worwa                    25  1:39:28 10:41   666/867  M25-29  M# 4408 Waterville       NY 
 7193 Chris Hoke                    53  1:39:29 10:41   158/375  F50-54  F# 2785 Holland Patent   NY 
 7194 Mike Williams                 36  1:39:29 10:41   493/653  M35-39  M# 4409 Whitesboro       NY 
 7195 Jennifer Williams             34  1:39:29 10:41   459/828  F30-34  F# 2786 Whitesboro       NY 
 7196 Steven Aug                    45  1:39:29 10:41   449/620  M45-49  M# 4410 Keene            NH 
 7197 Ken Murphy                    49  1:39:29 10:41   450/620  M45-49  M# 4411 Whitesboro       NY 
 7198 Mike Becker                   49  1:39:29 10:41   451/620  M45-49  M# 4412 Albany           NY 
 7199 David J. Barletta             48  1:39:29 10:41   452/620  M45-49  M# 4413 Syracuse         NY 
 7200 Lily Farrell                  16  1:39:30 10:41   155/306  F15-19  F# 2787 Sparta           NJ 
 7201 Kaitlyn E. Galinski           18  1:39:31 10:41   156/306  F15-19  F# 2788 Rome             NY 
 7202 David N. Abdou, Jr.           20  1:39:31 10:41   472/603  M20-24  M# 4414 Whitesboro       NY 
 7203 Cameron Hope                  49  1:39:31 10:41   453/620  M45-49  M# 4415 Victoria         BC 
 7204 Jeffrey Carpenter             31  1:39:31 10:41   617/821  M30-34  M# 4416 Canastota        NY 
 7205 David M. Losito               27  1:39:31 10:41   667/867  M25-29  M# 4417 Cicero           NY 
 7206 Daniel R. Baker               56  1:39:32 10:41   305/448  M55-59  M# 4418 Whitesboro       NY 
 7207 Liz Ligon                     34  1:39:32 10:41   460/828  F30-34  F# 2789 Brooklyn         NY 
 7208 Christopher D. Scharf         21  1:39:32 10:41   473/603  M20-24  M# 4419 New Hartford     NY 
 7209 Shelley D. Lynch              34  1:39:33 10:41   461/828  F30-34  F# 2790 Quincy           NC 
 7210 Courtney Gastonguay           26  1:39:33 10:41   559/994  F25-29  F# 2791 Arlington        TX 
 7211 Jonathan E. Tibbitts          34  1:39:34 10:41   618/821  M30-34  M# 4420 Whitesboro       NY 
 7212 Bob Macarevey                 62  1:39:34 10:41   128/217  M60-64  M# 4421 Troy             NY 
 7213 Bart Lehmann                  47  1:39:34 10:41   454/620  M45-49  M# 4422 Jamesville       NY 
 7214 Mary Ellen McGranahan         43  1:39:34 10:41   326/639  F40-44  F# 2792 New York         NY 
 7215 Carlie Thompson               21  1:39:34 10:41   399/708  F20-24  F# 2793 Norwich          NY 
 7216 Eric Sieber                   52  1:39:34 10:41   398/547  M50-54  M# 4423 Chatham          NY 
 7217 Jennifer Rhoades              42  1:39:35 10:41   327/639  F40-44  F# 2794 Cleveland        NY 
 7218 Katherine M. St. Denis        41  1:39:35 10:41   328/639  F40-44  F# 2795 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7219 Katherine Degeorgio           23  1:39:36 10:42   400/708  F20-24  F# 2796 Marcy            NY 
 7220 Kelly Chase                   33  1:39:36 10:42   462/828  F30-34  F# 2797 Ithaca           NY 
 7221 Srikanth Puttagunta           34  1:39:36 10:42   619/821  M30-34  M# 4424 Norwalk          CT 
 7222 Alexandra Jones               23  1:39:36 10:42   401/708  F20-24  F# 2798 Whitesboro       NY 
 7223 Roy Galvez                    31  1:39:37 10:42   620/821  M30-34  M# 4425 Utica            NY 
 7224 Glen J. Miller                54  1:39:37 10:42   399/547  M50-54  M# 4426 Schuylerville    NY 
 7225 Debbie Gisleson               35  1:39:37 10:42   393/683  F35-39  F# 2799 Canandaigua      NY 
 7226 Amanda G. Baker               27  1:39:37 10:42   560/994  F25-29  F# 2800 Fayetteville     NY 
 7227 Stacey Legg                   41  1:39:37 10:42   329/639  F40-44  F# 2801 Stanley          NY 
 7228 Mark Hurley                   34  1:39:38 10:42   621/821  M30-34  M# 4427 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7229 Jill Beck                     52  1:39:38 10:42   159/375  F50-54  F# 2802 Sparks           MD 
 7230 Brian Boucheron               32  1:39:39 10:42   622/821  M30-34  M# 4428 Rochester        NY 
 7231 Gary Labella                  59  1:39:39 10:42   306/448  M55-59  M# 4429 Malta            NY 
 7232 Jenna L. Young                21  1:39:39 10:42   402/708  F20-24  F# 2803 Waterville       NY 
 7233 Maureen Pohl                  29  1:39:39 10:42   561/994  F25-29  F# 2804 New Harford      NY 
 7234 John Brunner                  47  1:39:40 10:42   455/620  M45-49  M# 4430 Albany           NY 
 7235 Sharon J. Stedman             58  1:39:40 10:42    73/208  F55-59  F# 2805 Chadwicks        NY 
 7236 Brandi K. Roy                 39  1:39:41 10:42   394/683  F35-39  F# 2806 Milton           VT 
 7237 James P. Ryan                 61  1:39:41 10:42   129/217  M60-64  M# 4431 Rome             NY 
 7238 Francine Belley               53  1:39:42 10:42   160/375  F50-54  F# 2807 Varennes         QC 
 7239 Kathleen T. Koss              60  1:39:42 10:42    21/80   F60-64  F# 2808 Dewitt           NY 
 7240 Victoria Pedersen             57  1:39:42 10:42    74/208  F55-59  F# 2809 Sherrill         NY 
 7241 Lenore Valuckas               60  1:39:42 10:42    22/80   F60-64  F# 2810 Sauquoit         NY 
 7242 Stacy Cacciotti               37  1:39:42 10:42   395/683  F35-39  F# 2811 Canastota        NY 
 7243 Claire Sojda                  25  1:39:43 10:42   562/994  F25-29  F# 2812 Hoboken          NJ 
 7244 Rachel E. Vandewater          23  1:39:43 10:42   403/708  F20-24  F# 2813 Utica            NY 
 7245 Mary Carol Evans              28  1:39:43 10:42   563/994  F25-29  F# 2814 New Hartford     NY 
 7246 Patricia L. Hendry            56  1:39:43 10:42    75/208  F55-59  F# 2815 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7247 Michelle Trentmann            45  1:39:43 10:42   231/496  F45-49  F# 2816 Liverpool        NY 
 7248 Christopher Tuff              29  1:39:44 10:42   668/867  M25-29  M# 4432 Syracuse         NY 
 7249 Sarah Steele                  59  1:39:44 10:42    76/208  F55-59  F# 2817 Hamden           CT 
 7250 Jason L. Fuller               37  1:39:44 10:42   494/653  M35-39  M# 4433 Portland         ME 
 7251 Chris Delia                   39  1:39:44 10:42   495/653  M35-39  M# 4434 Cicero           NY 
 7252 Chrissy Cimino                32  1:39:44 10:42   463/828  F30-34  F# 2818 Frankfort        NY 
 7253 John Fithian                  59  1:39:45 10:43   307/448  M55-59  M# 4435 East Aurora      NY 
 7254 Linda Houlihan                52  1:39:45 10:43   161/375  F50-54  F# 2819 Albany           NY 
 7255 Jared Roberts                 38  1:39:45 10:43   496/653  M35-39  M# 4436 Watervliet       NY 
 7256 Michael J. Shwamle            38  1:39:46 10:43   497/653  M35-39  M# 4437 Rome             NY 
 7257 Michelle L. Lahart            43  1:39:46 10:43   330/639  F40-44  F# 2820 Saratoga Springs NY 
 7258 John Kaminski                 16  1:39:46 10:43   355/407  M15-19  M# 4438 Holland Patent   NY 
 7259 Jodi Cosbey                   39  1:39:47 10:43   396/683  F35-39  F# 2821 Dewitt           NY 
 7260 Bill C. Houmiel               43  1:39:47 10:43   461/628  M40-44  M# 4439 Liverpool        NY 
 7261 Karen Breslin                 41  1:39:47 10:43   331/639  F40-44  F# 2822 Wilton           NY 
 7262 Rebecca Cruz                  35  1:39:47 10:43   397/683  F35-39  F# 2823 Syracuse         NY 
 7263 Ivette M. Turner              35  1:39:48 10:43   398/683  F35-39  F# 2824 Brewerton        NY 
 7264 Eric P. Turner                35  1:39:48 10:43   498/653  M35-39  M# 4440 Brewerton        NY 
 7265 Irv O'Neill                   55  1:39:48 10:43   308/448  M55-59  M# 4441 Liverpool        NY 
 7266 Harry G. Duncan               54  1:39:48 10:43   400/547  M50-54  M# 4442 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7267 Richard Tausend               53  1:39:48 10:43   401/547  M50-54  M# 4443 Cato             NY 
 7268 Taylor Pendergast             18  1:39:48 10:43   157/306  F15-19  F# 2825 South Windsor    CT 
 7269 Anne Kiernan                  32  1:39:48 10:43   464/828  F30-34  F# 2826 Clarence Center  NY 
 7270 Judith C. Kenney              50  1:39:49 10:43   162/375  F50-54  F# 2827 North Andover    MA 
 7271 Anita C. Peer                 58  1:39:49 10:43    77/208  F55-59  F# 2828 Rome             NY 
 7272 Stephen Kiernan, Ii           35  1:39:49 10:43   499/653  M35-39  M# 4444 Clarence Center  NY 
 7273 Suzanne M. Bolling            33  1:39:49 10:43   465/828  F30-34  F# 2829 Cohoes           NY 
 7274 Adam M. Powers                23  1:39:49 10:43   474/603  M20-24  M# 4445 Utica            NY 
 7275 Christine Knightly            50  1:39:49 10:43   163/375  F50-54  F# 2830 Kennett Square   PA 
 7276 Patrick Hooker                51  1:39:50 10:43   402/547  M50-54  M# 4446 Richfield SpringsNY 
 7277 Greg Pendergast               20  1:39:50 10:43   475/603  M20-24  M# 4447 South Windsor    CT 
 7278 Elizabeth Kapral              29  1:39:50 10:43   564/994  F25-29  F# 2831 Amherst          NY 
 7279 Susan E. Lamb                 55  1:39:50 10:43    78/208  F55-59  F# 2832 Albany           GA 
 7280 Jacqueline A. Mahoney         41  1:39:50 10:43   332/639  F40-44  F# 2833 Deerfield        NY 
 7281 Lauren R. Berkun              49  1:39:50 10:43   232/496  F45-49  F# 2834 Liverpool        NY 
 7282 Monique Cordukes              52  1:39:50 10:43   164/375  F50-54  F# 2835 Ottawa           ON 
 7283 Mark J. Ranieri               29  1:39:50 10:43   669/867  M25-29  M# 4448 Utica            NY 
 7284 William J. Camperlino         65  1:39:51 10:43    31/82   M65-69  M# 4449 Syracuse         NY 
 7285 Diane M. Dubinsky             54  1:39:51 10:43   165/375  F50-54  F# 2836 Stamford         CT 
 7286 Alessa Ellis                  37  1:39:51 10:43   399/683  F35-39  F# 2837 Rensselaer       NY 
 7287 Zachary Hadasz                15  1:39:52 10:43   356/407  M15-19  M# 4450 Marcy            NY 
 7288 Diana L. Hendrick             35  1:39:52 10:43   400/683  F35-39  F# 2838 Sewickley        PA 
 7289 Jake Valente                  14  1:39:53 10:43    39/60   M01-14  M# 4451 Greer            SC 
 7290 Shannon R. Richie             32  1:39:53 10:43   466/828  F30-34  F# 2839 Nashua           NH 
 7291 John P. Froass                50  1:39:53 10:43   403/547  M50-54  M# 4452 Oneida           NY 
 7292 David A. Winters              35  1:39:53 10:43   500/653  M35-39  M# 4453 Adams            NY 
 7293 Joanne Hamilton               57  1:39:54 10:44    79/208  F55-59  F# 2840 Frederick        MD 
 7294 Roger Rockwell                46  1:39:54 10:44   456/620  M45-49  M# 4454 Fort Plain       NY 
 7295 Joseph S. Spina               48  1:39:54 10:44   457/620  M45-49  M# 4455 Deerfield        NY 
 7296 Jordonna Spina                17  1:39:55 10:44   158/306  F15-19  F# 2841 Utica            NY 
 7297 Robert J. Malone              62  1:39:55 10:44   130/217  M60-64  M# 4456 Little Falls     NY 
 7298 Diana Steenburg               40  1:39:55 10:44   333/639  F40-44  F# 2842 Albany           NY 
 7299 Heather Straughter            39  1:39:55 10:44   401/683  F35-39  F# 2843 Saratoga Springs NY 
 7300 Kristen Strub                 30  1:39:55 10:44   467/828  F30-34  F# 2844 Farmington       NY 
 7301 Jeffrey Halstead              50  1:39:55 10:44   404/547  M50-54  M# 4457 Saratoga Springs NY 
 7302 Susan Halstead                49  1:39:55 10:44   233/496  F45-49  F# 2845 Saratoga Springs NY 
 7303 Juan C. Tamayo                42  1:39:56 10:44   462/628  M40-44  M# 4458 Boca Raton       FL 
 7304 Alda Osinaga                  34  1:39:56 10:44   468/828  F30-34  F# 2846 Delmar           NY 
 7305 Christopher Healy             22  1:39:56 10:44   476/603  M20-24  M# 4459 Walworth         NY 
 7306 Robin Dailey                  44  1:39:56 10:44   334/639  F40-44  F# 2847 Delmar           NY 
 7307 Eleanor J. Blase              22  1:39:56 10:44   404/708  F20-24  F# 2848 San Diego        CA 
 7308 Olivia M. Schultz             21  1:39:57 10:44   405/708  F20-24  F# 2849 Utica            NY 
 7309 Kelly T. Ano                  45  1:39:57 10:44   458/620  M45-49  M# 4460 Sylvan Beach     NY 
 7310 Nicole Barcomb                31  1:39:57 10:44   469/828  F30-34  F# 2850 Glenmont         NY 
 7311 Christine A. Sullivan         22  1:39:57 10:44   406/708  F20-24  F# 2851 Pittsford        NY 
 7312 Tom Neumann                   53  1:39:57 10:44   405/547  M50-54  M# 4461 Clinton          NY 
 7313 Faith K. Smith                41  1:39:57 10:44   335/639  F40-44  F# 2852 Greenville       NY 
 7314 Deana M. O'Hare               40  1:39:57 10:44   336/639  F40-44  F# 2853 Westerlo         NY 
 7315 William J. Cofield            24  1:39:57 10:44   477/603  M20-24  M# 4462 Cambridge        MA 
 7316 Jack R. Drejza                12  1:39:57 10:44    40/60   M01-14  M# 4463 Clinton          NY 
 7317 Dawn Kucerak                  43  1:39:57 10:44   337/639  F40-44  F# 2854 Dryden           NY 
 7318 Thomas Stern                  60  1:39:58 10:44   131/217  M60-64  M# 4464 North Syracuse   NY 
 7319 Jenna M. Fryer                24  1:39:58 10:44   407/708  F20-24  F# 2855 Stamford         CT 
 7320 Raymond G. Wilson             53  1:39:58 10:44   406/547  M50-54  M# 4465 Tampa            FL 
 7321 Alain Obas                    33  1:39:59 10:44   623/821  M30-34  M# 4466 Lafayette        NY 
 7322 James M. Hall                 40  1:39:59 10:44   463/628  M40-44  M# 4467 Whitesboro       NY 
 7323 Nicholas Lanckton             15  1:40:00 10:44   357/407  M15-19  M# 4468 Holland Patent   NY 
 7324 Terri L. Schantz              48  1:40:00 10:44   234/496  F45-49  F# 2856 Lowville         NY 
 7325 Theresa R. Rabbia             14  1:40:00 10:44    17/34   F01-14  F# 2857 New Hartford     NY 
 7326 Jennifer Marcucci             34  1:40:00 10:44   470/828  F30-34  F# 2858 Macedon          NY 
 7327 Travis Murphy                 18  1:40:01 10:44   358/407  M15-19  M# 4469 Rome             NY 
 7328 Karen Plante                  56  1:40:01 10:44    80/208  F55-59  F# 2859 Scotia           NY 
 7329 Lori Deluccia                 32  1:40:01 10:44   471/828  F30-34  F# 2860 Albany           NY 
 7330 Christie L. Catera            49  1:40:02 10:44   235/496  F45-49  F# 2861 New Hartford     NY 
 7331 Andrea Toher                  33  1:40:02 10:44   472/828  F30-34  F# 2862 Canajoharie      NY 
 7332 Ann Marie Brown               29  1:40:02 10:44   565/994  F25-29  F# 2863 Ilion            NY 
 7333 Isabella Stone                45  1:40:02 10:44   236/496  F45-49  F# 2864 Little Falls     NY 
 7334 Bobbie Massena                42  1:40:02 10:44   338/639  F40-44  F# 2865 Cicero           NY 
 7335 Andrew J. Roginski            30  1:40:02 10:44   624/821  M30-34  M# 4470 Mohawk           NY 
 7336 Matthew B. Gozy               18  1:40:04 10:45   359/407  M15-19  M# 4471 Utica            NY 
 7337 Tommy J. Talbot               44  1:40:04 10:45   464/628  M40-44  M# 4472 Utica            NY 
 7338 Michael W. Kapala             39  1:40:04 10:45   501/653  M35-39  M# 4473 Sherrill         NY 
 7339 Sandy Oconnell                34  1:40:04 10:45   473/828  F30-34  F# 2866 Delmar           NY 
 7340 Megan Baldwin                 29  1:40:05 10:45   566/994  F25-29  F# 2867 Albany           NY 
 7341 Michelle Brundage             49  1:40:05 10:45   237/496  F45-49  F# 2868 Rome             NY 
 7342 Kristin Enright               40  1:40:05 10:45   339/639  F40-44  F# 2869 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7343 Alissa Rinn                   38  1:40:05 10:45   402/683  F35-39  F# 2870 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7344 Erin E. Catanzarite           35  1:40:05 10:45   403/683  F35-39  F# 2871 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7345 Brett A. Haskin               15  1:40:06 10:45   360/407  M15-19  M# 4474 Barneveld        NY 
 7346 Jeanne Masterson              56  1:40:06 10:45    81/208  F55-59  F# 2872 Voorheesville    NY 
 7347 Matthew Johns                 37  1:40:06 10:45   502/653  M35-39  M# 4475 Camden           NY 
 7348 Edward J. Mykytyn             60  1:40:06 10:45   132/217  M60-64  M# 4476 Chadwicks        NY 
 7349 Caroline Chancia              25  1:40:07 10:45   567/994  F25-29  F# 2873 New York         NY 
 7350 Megan Sterling                41  1:40:07 10:45   340/639  F40-44  F# 2874 New Hartford     NY 
 7351 Martin E. Cain                55  1:40:07 10:45   309/448  M55-59  M# 4477 Boonville        NY 
 7352 James R. Hulser               34  1:40:07 10:45   625/821  M30-34  M# 4478 Utica            NY 
 7353 Brian Henderson               38  1:40:07 10:45   503/653  M35-39  M# 4479 Quincy           MA 
 7354 Eric M. Reile                 27  1:40:07 10:45   670/867  M25-29  M# 4480 Syracuse         NY 
 7355 Brian E. O'Toole              50  1:40:08 10:45   407/547  M50-54  M# 4481 McLean           VA 
 7356 Dennis Williamson             39  1:40:08 10:45   504/653  M35-39  M# 4482 Guilderland      NY 
 7357 Mike Sugarman                 39  1:40:08 10:45   505/653  M35-39  M# 4483 Grafton          MA 
 7358 Kristin Allen                 41  1:40:09 10:45   341/639  F40-44  F# 2875 Belle River      ON 
 7359 Courtney Adamczyk             28  1:40:09 10:45   568/994  F25-29  F# 2876 Hoboken          NJ 
 7360 Vicki E. Finn                 59  1:40:09 10:45    82/208  F55-59  F# 2877 Clinton          NY 
 7361 Gerald Finnerty               45  1:40:09 10:45   459/620  M45-49  M# 4484 Belle River      ON 
 7362 Ruth H. Machis                45  1:40:09 10:45   238/496  F45-49  F# 2878 Evans            GA 
 7363 Marissa N. Rocci-Armstrong    30  1:40:10 10:45   474/828  F30-34  F# 2879 Utica            NY 
 7364 Don A. Marshall               66  1:40:10 10:45    32/82   M65-69  M# 4485 Burnt Hills      NY 
 7365 William G. Kenney             28  1:40:10 10:45   671/867  M25-29  M# 4486 Amherst          NY 
 7366 Tammy Beerman                 44  1:40:10 10:45   342/639  F40-44  F# 2880 Clayton          NY 
 7367 Jesica Kenney                 28  1:40:10 10:45   569/994  F25-29  F# 2881 Amherst          NY 
 7368 Herb Ouellette                54  1:40:11 10:45   408/547  M50-54  M# 4487 Poland           NY 
 7369 Catherine Soloyna             60  1:40:11 10:45    23/80   F60-64  F# 2882 Wynantskill      NY 
 7370 Andrew Anway                  58  1:40:12 10:46   310/448  M55-59  M# 4488 Arlington        MA 
 7371 Bill C. Daly                  50  1:40:13 10:46   409/547  M50-54  M# 4489 Utica            NY 
 7372 Gerry T. Raymonda             50  1:40:13 10:46   410/547  M50-54  M# 4490 Unadilla         NY 
 7373 Shon Mirza                    15  1:40:13 10:46   361/407  M15-19  M# 4491 New Hartford     NY 
 7374 Valerie A. Williams           41  1:40:13 10:46   343/639  F40-44  F# 2883 Barneveld        NY 
 7375 Nicholas Anway                24  1:40:13 10:46   478/603  M20-24  M# 4492 Washington       DC 
 7376 Lisa Colecchia                36  1:40:13 10:46   404/683  F35-39  F# 2884 Aurora           IL 
 7377 Sarah Sand                    40  1:40:13 10:46   344/639  F40-44  F# 2885 Morrisonville    NY 
 7378 Sarah J. Indermill            39  1:40:14 10:46   405/683  F35-39  F# 2886 Herkimer         NY 
 7379 Kathy Taylor                  56  1:40:14 10:46    83/208  F55-59  F# 2887 Dublin           OH 
 7380 Shane M. Liebler              32  1:40:15 10:46   626/821  M30-34  M# 4493 Syracuse         NY 
 7381 Greg Menounos                 47  1:40:15 10:46   460/620  M45-49  M# 4494 Watertown        MA 
 7382 Anthony J. Brindisi           34  1:40:15 10:46   627/821  M30-34  M# 4495 Utica            NY 
 7383 Martine A. Brown              38  1:40:16 10:46   406/683  F35-39  F# 2888 Newburgh         NY 
 7384 Shannon Wheet                 37  1:40:16 10:46   407/683  F35-39  F# 2889 Herkimer         NY 
 7385 Patricia S. Griffin           45  1:40:16 10:46   239/496  F45-49  F# 2890 West Palm Beach  FL 
 7386 Karen Casler                  48  1:40:16 10:46   240/496  F45-49  F# 2891 Little Falls     NY 
 7387 Samantha Clark                25  1:40:17 10:46   570/994  F25-29  F# 2892 Rome             NY 
 7388 Andrew Fisher                 23  1:40:17 10:46   479/603  M20-24  M# 4496 Mexico           NY 
 7389 John Calidonna                52  1:40:17 10:46   411/547  M50-54  M# 4497 Clinton          NY 
 7390 Richard J. Daley              37  1:40:17 10:46   506/653  M35-39  M# 4498 Cicero           NY 
 7391 Mike T. Swalgin               44  1:40:17 10:46   465/628  M40-44  M# 4499 Deerfield        NY 
 7392 Elizabeth E. Testani          33  1:40:18 10:46   475/828  F30-34  F# 2893 Ogdensburg       NY 
 7393 Briana Button                 27  1:40:18 10:46   571/994  F25-29  F# 2894 New Hartford     NY 
 7394 Meghan Gould                  32  1:40:19 10:46   476/828  F30-34  F# 2895 Liverpool        NY 
 7395 Lisa D. Petrie                38  1:40:19 10:46   408/683  F35-39  F# 2896 Little Falls     NY 
 7396 Thomas J. Kenendy             40  1:40:19 10:46   466/628  M40-44  M# 4500 North Syracuse   NY 
 7397 Terrence P. McFadden          68  1:40:20 10:46    33/82   M65-69  M# 4501 Charlotte        NC 
 7398 Thomas Rao                    34  1:40:21 10:46   628/821  M30-34  M# 4502 Cicero           NY 
 7399 Kyle McCarthy                 28  1:40:21 10:46   672/867  M25-29  M# 4503 New Hartford     NY 
 7400 Dave Herringshaw              36  1:40:22 10:47   507/653  M35-39  M# 4504 Deerfield        NY 
 7401 Mark R. Attilio               21  1:40:22 10:47   480/603  M20-24  M# 4505 Bethlehem        PA 
 7402 Steve M. Wiers                49  1:40:23 10:47   461/620  M45-49  M# 4506 Rome             NY 
 7403 Lindsey Peterson              26  1:40:23 10:47   572/994  F25-29  F# 2897 New Hartford     NY 
 7404 Jim M. Malone                 65  1:40:23 10:47    34/82   M65-69  M# 4507 Little Falls     NY 
 7405 Timothy J. Fortuna            39  1:40:24 10:47   508/653  M35-39  M# 4508 Roanoke          VA 
 7406 Will McHale                   46  1:40:24 10:47   462/620  M45-49  M# 4509 Centennial       CO 
 7407 Steven Zustovich              25  1:40:24 10:47   673/867  M25-29  M# 4510 New Hartford     NY 
 7408 Kimberley A. Wilder           50  1:40:25 10:47   166/375  F50-54  F# 2898 Remsen           NY 
 7409 Christopher M. Tebsherany     23  1:40:25 10:47   481/603  M20-24  M# 4511 New Hartford     NY 
 7410 Frederick J. Sokolowski       64  1:40:25 10:47   133/217  M60-64  M# 4512 Utica            NY 
 7411 Scott Watson                  46  1:40:25 10:47   463/620  M45-49  M# 4513 Ottawa           ON 
 7412 Pamela Raudsepp               52  1:40:26 10:47   167/375  F50-54  F# 2899 Fort Salonga     NY 
 7413 Annie-Pascale Cote            35  1:40:26 10:47   409/683  F35-39  F# 2900 Ottawa           ON 
 7414 Samantha Wessing              23  1:40:26 10:47   408/708  F20-24  F# 2901 Rome             NY 
 7415 Richard Baluch                67  1:40:26 10:47    35/82   M65-69  M# 4514 Delanson         NY 
 7416 Gabrielle E. Schmid           25  1:40:26 10:47   573/994  F25-29  F# 2902 Ottawa           ON 
 7417 Mike Holton                   34  1:40:26 10:47   629/821  M30-34  M# 4515 Verona           NY 
 7418 Karrie L. Lorraine            27  1:40:27 10:47   574/994  F25-29  F# 2903 Marcy            NY 
 7419 Alicia Perkins                32  1:40:27 10:47   477/828  F30-34  F# 2904 Utica            NY 
 7420 Anna Teresa Kuebler           29  1:40:28 10:47   575/994  F25-29  F# 2905 Boston           MA 
 7421 Gillian Tierney               28  1:40:28 10:47   576/994  F25-29  F# 2906 Rochester        NY 
 7422 Anna Madden                   39  1:40:28 10:47   410/683  F35-39  F# 2907 Middletown       NY 
 7423 Marisa Cardillo               30  1:40:28 10:47   478/828  F30-34  F# 2908 Utica            NY 
 7424 Michael Basile                44  1:40:28 10:47   467/628  M40-44  M# 4516 Albany           NY 
 7425 Mary Begley                   59  1:40:28 10:47    84/208  F55-59  F# 2909 Manlius          NY 
 7426 Jennifer M. Schmitt           27  1:40:28 10:47   577/994  F25-29  F# 2910 Pittsford        NY 
 7427 Daniel Owens                  39  1:40:29 10:47   509/653  M35-39  M# 4517 Chittenango      NY 
 7428 Matthew E. Sauers             32  1:40:29 10:47   630/821  M30-34  M# 4518 Rochester        NY 
 7429 Amy McCann                    31  1:40:30 10:47   479/828  F30-34  F# 2911 Cobleskill       NY 
 7430 Christine M. McBrearty-Hulse  47  1:40:30 10:47   241/496  F45-49  F# 2912 Fly Creek        NY 
 7431 Dareth M. Haley               35  1:40:31 10:47   411/683  F35-39  F# 2913 Worcester        NY 
 7432 Tyler J. Kallasy              20  1:40:31 10:47   482/603  M20-24  M# 4519 New Hartford     NY 
 7433 Mary Dasilva                  66  1:40:31 10:48     5/26   F65-69  F# 2914 Brewerton        NY 
 7434 Patricia R. Kapps             27  1:40:32 10:48   578/994  F25-29  F# 2915 Vernon           NY 
 7435 Kristin Zimmer                28  1:40:32 10:48   579/994  F25-29  F# 2916 Auburn           NY 
 7436 Paul E. Bates                 70  1:40:32 10:48     5/27   M70-74  M# 4520 Ithaca           NY 
 7437 Jason P. Procopio             30  1:40:32 10:48   631/821  M30-34  M# 4521 East Syracuse    NY 
 7438 Alicia Blaylock               26  1:40:33 10:48   580/994  F25-29  F# 2917 Syracuse         NY 
 7439 Allyssa J. Bates              41  1:40:33 10:48   345/639  F40-44  F# 2918 Framingham       MA 
 7440 Deidra D. Bigelow             39  1:40:33 10:48   412/683  F35-39  F# 2919 Binghamton       NY 
 7441 Robin A. Abdulla              53  1:40:33 10:48   168/375  F50-54  F# 2920 Utica            NY 
 7442 Tom McGuire                   47  1:40:34 10:48   464/620  M45-49  M# 4522 Manlius          NY 
 7443 Scott Yaple                   35  1:40:34 10:48   510/653  M35-39  M# 4523 Ithaca           NY 
 7444 Aaron A. Svoboda              34  1:40:34 10:48   632/821  M30-34  M# 4524 Denver           CO 
 7445 John H. Melville              59  1:40:35 10:48   311/448  M55-59  M# 4525 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 7446 Marny Kinne                   37  1:40:35 10:48   413/683  F35-39  F# 2921 Vernon Center    NY 
 7447 Justin L. Yeomans             26  1:40:35 10:48   674/867  M25-29  M# 4526 Utica            NY 
 7448 Michele Becker                44  1:40:35 10:48   346/639  F40-44  F# 2922 Sharon Springs   NY 
 7449 Mark Kinne                    38  1:40:35 10:48   511/653  M35-39  M# 4527 Vernon Center    NY 
 7450 Ryan M. Roberts               23  1:40:36 10:48   483/603  M20-24  M# 4528 Whitesboro       NY 
 7451 Tarah Rowse                   32  1:40:36 10:48   480/828  F30-34  F# 2923 Essex Junction   VT 
 7452 Katherine G. Monroe           30  1:40:37 10:48   481/828  F30-34  F# 2924 Rochester        NY 
 7453 Lyndsey Kelly                 31  1:40:37 10:48   482/828  F30-34  F# 2925 Rochester        NY 
 7454 Catherine E. Walburger        33  1:40:38 10:48   483/828  F30-34  F# 2926 Endicott         NY 
 7455 Jody Olszewski                47  1:40:38 10:48   242/496  F45-49  F# 2927 Greensboro       NC 
 7456 Johanna Delaney               24  1:40:39 10:48   409/708  F20-24  F# 2928 Sherrill         NY 
 7457 Laura Kamfonik                27  1:40:40 10:48   581/994  F25-29  F# 2929 Norwood          MA 
 7458 Jody Lamphere                 37  1:40:40 10:48   414/683  F35-39  F# 2930 Poland           NY 
 7459 Kevin G. O'Shea               43  1:40:41 10:49   468/628  M40-44  M# 4529 Carleton Place   ON 
 7460 Daniel Oliver                 35  1:40:41 10:49   512/653  M35-39  M# 4530 Syosset          NY 
 7461 Robert Perkins                56  1:40:41 10:49   312/448  M55-59  M# 4531 Elbridge         NY 
 7462 Christian Sisack              45  1:40:43 10:49   465/620  M45-49  M# 4532 Syracuse         NY 
 7463 Keneck Skibnski               58  1:40:44 10:49   313/448  M55-59  M# 4533 Little Falls     NY 
 7464 Leeann Loss                   42  1:40:45 10:49   347/639  F40-44  F# 2931 Mifflinburg      PA 
 7465 Shannon L. Guler              17  1:40:45 10:49   159/306  F15-19  F# 2932 Theresa          NY 
 7466 Francis R. Miethe             28  1:40:45 10:49   675/867  M25-29  M# 4534 Tyngsboro        MA 
 7467 Richard Marshall              51  1:40:45 10:49   412/547  M50-54  M# 4535 Sinking Spring   PA 
 7468 Danielle Granger              41  1:40:46 10:49   348/639  F40-44  F# 2933 Hudson Falls     NY 
 7469 Catherine A. Barcomb          42  1:40:46 10:49   349/639  F40-44  F# 2934 Whitesboro       NY 
 7470 Russell F. Wood               47  1:40:46 10:49   466/620  M45-49  M# 4536 Syracuse         NY 
 7471 Suzanne Paddock               43  1:40:46 10:49   350/639  F40-44  F# 2935 Ilion            NY 
 7472 Mark Evces                    41  1:40:47 10:49   469/628  M40-44  M# 4537 Long Island City NY 
 7473 Joe Reichert                  50  1:40:47 10:49   413/547  M50-54  M# 4538 Safety Harbor    FL 
 7474 Nancy Sansevere               33  1:40:48 10:49   484/828  F30-34  F# 2936 Barneveld        NY 
 7475 Stephanie L. Oyer             28  1:40:48 10:49   582/994  F25-29  F# 2937 Herkimer         NY 
 7476 Valeri Roberts-Weeks          21  1:40:48 10:49   410/708  F20-24  F# 2938 Remsen           NY 
 7477 Eric S. Grenier               29  1:40:48 10:49   676/867  M25-29  M# 4539 Whitesboro       NY 
 7478 Lisa Gibson                   40  1:40:48 10:49   351/639  F40-44  F# 2939 Ottawa           ON 
 7479 Wanda Schubmehl               61  1:40:48 10:49    24/80   F60-64  F# 2940 Rochester        NY 
 7480 Bryan P. Hoffman              23  1:40:48 10:49   484/603  M20-24  M# 4540 Holland Patent   NY 
 7481 Peter B. Smith                47  1:40:49 10:49   467/620  M45-49  M# 4541 Sauquoit         NY 
 7482 Julia Evans                   21  1:40:49 10:49   411/708  F20-24  F# 2941 Utica            NY 
 7483 Ann Cunningham                46  1:40:49 10:49   243/496  F45-49  F# 2942 Delmar           NY 
 7484 Craig W. Phelps               55  1:40:49 10:49   314/448  M55-59  M# 4542 New York Mills   NY 
 7485 Laura C. Evans                23  1:40:50 10:49   412/708  F20-24  F# 2943 Utica            NY 
 7486 Kelsey Regetz                 21  1:40:50 10:50   413/708  F20-24  F# 2944 Boonville        NY 
 7487 Kathleen Galland-Bennett      49  1:40:50 10:50   244/496  F45-49  F# 2945 Cooperstown      NY 
 7488 Danielle Pizzuto              24  1:40:50 10:50   414/708  F20-24  F# 2946 Syracuse         NY 
 7489 Jennifer A. Evola             39  1:40:50 10:50   415/683  F35-39  F# 2947 Utica            NY 
 7490 Allison Dibble                25  1:40:51 10:50   583/994  F25-29  F# 2948 Selkirk          NY 
 7491 Jamie R. Reynolds             49  1:40:51 10:50   245/496  F45-49  F# 2949 Indian Lake      NY 
 7492 Scott T. Davison              47  1:40:52 10:50   468/620  M45-49  M# 4543 Liverpool        NY 
 7493 Keri Yaddow                   25  1:40:52 10:50   584/994  F25-29  F# 2950 Whitesboro       NY 
 7494 Bryce C. Meyers               25  1:40:52 10:50   677/867  M25-29  M# 4544 Utica            NY 
 7495 Brian J. Mitchell             35  1:40:52 10:50   513/653  M35-39  M# 4545 Sanford          FL 
 7496 Justin Heltzel                31  1:40:52 10:50   633/821  M30-34  M# 4546 Tonawanda        NY 
 7497 Jenna C. Melwiki              28  1:40:52 10:50   585/994  F25-29  F# 2951 Minoa            NY 
 7498 Dale E. Learnard              55  1:40:53 10:50   315/448  M55-59  M# 4547 New Hartford     NY 
 7499 Shellie Armstrong             32  1:40:53 10:50   485/828  F30-34  F# 2952 Liverpool        NY 
 7500 Andrew J. Lachut              35  1:40:53 10:50   514/653  M35-39  M# 4548 New Hartford     NY 
 7501 John Doran                    55  1:40:53 10:50   316/448  M55-59  M# 4549 King William     VA 
 7502 John A. Nash                  56  1:40:53 10:50   317/448  M55-59  M# 4550 Rome             NY 
 7503 Emily Miller                  21  1:40:53 10:50   415/708  F20-24  F# 2953 New Hartford     NY 
 7504 Drew Cottrell                 16  1:40:54 10:50   362/407  M15-19  M# 4551 Homer            NY 
 7505 Cindy Michelin                58  1:40:54 10:50    85/208  F55-59  F# 2954 Slingerlands     NY 
 7506 Baylee T. Buchanan            17  1:40:54 10:50   160/306  F15-19  F# 2955 Cortland         NY 
 7507 Jean Duerbeck                 60  1:40:54 10:50    25/80   F60-64  F# 2956 Tempe            AZ 
 7508 Mary Grose                    32  1:40:55 10:50   486/828  F30-34  F# 2957 Frankfort        NY 
 7509 Laura Crandall                30  1:40:55 10:50   487/828  F30-34  F# 2958 Liverpool        NY 
 7510 George C. Oswald              61  1:40:55 10:50   134/217  M60-64  M# 4552 Old Forge        NY 
 7511 Paul R. Knowles               39  1:40:55 10:50   515/653  M35-39  M# 4553 Rome             NY 
 7512 Julia Pavia                   26  1:40:55 10:50   586/994  F25-29  F# 2959 Rochester        NY 
 7513 Erin Hoffay                   36  1:40:55 10:50   416/683  F35-39  F# 2960 Averill Park     NY 
 7514 Sam J. Merrill                21  1:40:55 10:50   485/603  M20-24  M# 4554 Rochester        NY 
 7515 Michael Brooks                46  1:40:56 10:50   469/620  M45-49  M# 4555 Clay             NY 
 7516 Tim Stoner                    29  1:40:56 10:50   678/867  M25-29  M# 4556 Clinton          NY 
 7517 Stephanie L. Babula           27  1:40:56 10:50   587/994  F25-29  F# 2961 New York Mills   NY 
 7518 Charise K. Whitt              25  1:40:56 10:50   588/994  F25-29  F# 2962 Fairport         NY 
 7519 James Farr                    37  1:40:56 10:50   516/653  M35-39  M# 4557 Whitesboro       NY 
 7520 Tom C. Michalek               44  1:40:57 10:50   470/628  M40-44  M# 4558 Clifton Park     NY 
 7521 James Kinney                  41  1:40:57 10:50   471/628  M40-44  M# 4559 Oneida           NY 
 7522 Francis X. Matt               56  1:40:57 10:50   318/448  M55-59  M# 4560 New Hartford     NY 
 7523 Richard Ibbotson              48  1:40:57 10:50   470/620  M45-49  M# 4561 Fairport         NY 
 7524 Janet Bunce                   39  1:40:57 10:50   417/683  F35-39  F# 2963 Frankfort        NY 
 7525 Addie Bardin                  27  1:40:58 10:50   589/994  F25-29  F# 2964 Rochester        NY 
 7526 Brian Andrews                 48  1:40:58 10:50   471/620  M45-49  M# 4562 Fairport         NY 
 7527 Gina M. Cassler               31  1:40:59 10:50   488/828  F30-34  F# 2965 South Weymouth   MA 
 7528 Benjamin Hunold               23  1:40:59 10:50   486/603  M20-24  M# 4563 Phoenix          NY 
 7529 David S. Cassler              30  1:40:59 10:51   634/821  M30-34  M# 4564 South Weymouth   MA 
 7530 Abby Chapman                  15  1:40:59 10:51   161/306  F15-19  F# 2966 Pulaski          NY 
 7531 Jesse Crandall                34  1:40:59 10:51   635/821  M30-34  M# 4565 Syracuse         NY 
 7532 Monica A. Serley              17  1:40:59 10:51   162/306  F15-19  F# 2967 Rome             NY 
 7533 Joe Ullman                    30  1:41:00 10:51   636/821  M30-34  M# 4566 Albany           NY 
 7534 Shawn Cheshire                37  1:41:00 10:51   418/683  F35-39  F# 2968 Camillus         NY 
 7535 Deborah A. Loomis             53  1:41:00 10:51   169/375  F50-54  F# 2969 Sauquoit         NY 
 7536 Camden S. Parker              13  1:41:01 10:51    41/60   M01-14  M# 4567 Winchester       MA 
 7537 Valerie M. O'Reilly           40  1:41:01 10:51   352/639  F40-44  F# 2970 Kirkville        NY 
 7538 Aruna Reddy                   49  1:41:01 10:51   246/496  F45-49  F# 2971 New Hartford     NY 
 7539 Christopher S. Parker         49  1:41:01 10:51   472/620  M45-49  M# 4568 Winchester       MA 
 7540 Nicole Dillon                 32  1:41:01 10:51   489/828  F30-34  F# 2972 Little Falls     NY 
 7541 Amanda R. Muldoon             20  1:41:01 10:51   416/708  F20-24  F# 2973 Liverpool        NY 
 7542 Craig Rugari                  20  1:41:03 10:51   487/603  M20-24  M# 4569 Deerfield        NY 
 7543 Chistopher Fitts              26  1:41:03 10:51   679/867  M25-29  M# 4570 Utica            NY 
 7544 Mary E. Schmutz               60  1:41:03 10:51    26/80   F60-64  F# 2974 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7545 Michael Stanistreet           49  1:41:04 10:51   473/620  M45-49  M# 4571 Camillus         NY 
 7546 Carrie Maiale                 36  1:41:04 10:51   419/683  F35-39  F# 2975 New Paltz        NY 
 7547 Cheryl Paille                 33  1:41:05 10:51   490/828  F30-34  F# 2976 Rochester        NY 
 7548 David Mathias                 25  1:41:05 10:51   680/867  M25-29  M# 4572 New Hartford     NY 
 7549 Rachelle Hayes                52  1:41:06 10:51   170/375  F50-54  F# 2977 Massena          NY 
 7550 Katie O'Hare                  30  1:41:06 10:51   491/828  F30-34  F# 2978 New York         NY 
 7551 Heather E. Caldwell           50  1:41:06 10:51   171/375  F50-54  F# 2979 Lyme             NH 
 7552 Stephen N. Keblish            31  1:41:06 10:51   637/821  M30-34  M# 4573 Herkimer         NY 
 7553 Cristen L. Stanford           34  1:41:07 10:51   492/828  F30-34  F# 2980 Glenfield        NY 
 7554 Courtney Llewellyn            27  1:41:07 10:51   590/994  F25-29  F# 2981 East Longmeadow  MA 
 7555 Katherine Pearce              19  1:41:08 10:52   163/306  F15-19  F# 2982 South Weymouth   MA 
 7556 Ralph D. Scanio               42  1:41:09 10:52   472/628  M40-44  M# 4574 New Hartford     NY 
 7557 Lauren J. Drejza              15  1:41:09 10:52   164/306  F15-19  F# 2983 Clinton          NY 
 7558 David Judkins                 56  1:41:09 10:52   319/448  M55-59  M# 4575 Queensbury       NY 
 7559 Suzannah L. Eaton             37  1:41:09 10:52   420/683  F35-39  F# 2984 Middleville      NY 
 7560 Erica Balon                   41  1:41:09 10:52   353/639  F40-44  F# 2985 Valatie          NY 
 7561 Bridget A. Creedon            18  1:41:09 10:52   165/306  F15-19  F# 2986 Clinton          NY 
 7562 Annmarie Saxby                38  1:41:09 10:52   421/683  F35-39  F# 2987 Valatie          NY 
 7563 Paul J. Drejza                51  1:41:10 10:52   414/547  M50-54  M# 4576 Clinton          NY 
 7564 Theresa M. Swider             49  1:41:10 10:52   247/496  F45-49  F# 2988 New Hartford     NY 
 7565 Abby Billias                  52  1:41:10 10:52   172/375  F50-54  F# 2989 Pine Bush        NY 
 7566 Todd J. Smolen                36  1:41:10 10:52   517/653  M35-39  M# 4577 Mechanicville    NY 
 7567 Joseph Mayernik               39  1:41:10 10:52   518/653  M35-39  M# 4578 Webster          NY 
 7568 Edward Smith                  28  1:41:10 10:52   681/867  M25-29  M# 4579 Rome             NY 
 7569 Adam Tyksinski                34  1:41:10 10:52   638/821  M30-34  M# 4580 Clinton          NY 
 7570 Anne Leadley                  23  1:41:11 10:52   417/708  F20-24  F# 2990 Oneida           NY 
 7571 Aimee P. Howard               37  1:41:12 10:52   422/683  F35-39  F# 2991 Oriskany Falls   NY 
 7572 Kali Twang                    26  1:41:12 10:52   591/994  F25-29  F# 2992 Mexico           NY 
 7573 Judy Spilka                   24  1:41:13 10:52   418/708  F20-24  F# 2993 Utica            NY 
 7574 William J. Rickli             58  1:41:13 10:52   320/448  M55-59  M# 4581 Liverpool        NY 
 7575 James M. Dooley               38  1:41:13 10:52   519/653  M35-39  M# 4582 Little Falls     NY 
 7576 Lori M. Lupo                  45  1:41:13 10:52   248/496  F45-49  F# 2994 Liverpool        NY 
 7577 Alison Stanulevich            23  1:41:13 10:52   419/708  F20-24  F# 2995 Whitesboro       NY 
 7578 Suzan E. Brown                53  1:41:14 10:52   173/375  F50-54  F# 2996 Cold Brook       NY 
 7579 Laura M. Chidester            33  1:41:14 10:52   493/828  F30-34  F# 2997 Endwell          NY 
 7580 Christine J. Sindon           51  1:41:14 10:52   174/375  F50-54  F# 2998 Conklin          NY 
 7581 Timothy M. Ace                30  1:41:14 10:52   639/821  M30-34  M# 4583 West Seneca      NY 
 7582 Thomas S. Vondell             56  1:41:14 10:52   321/448  M55-59  M# 4584 Rhinebeck        NY 
 7583 Megan V. Reed                 20  1:41:14 10:52   420/708  F20-24  F# 2999 Durhamville      NY 
 7584 Kelley Ryan                   43  1:41:14 10:52   354/639  F40-44  F# 3000 Blossvale        NY 
 7585 Cheryl Rich-Ano               46  1:41:14 10:52   249/496  F45-49  F# 3001 Sylvan Beach     NY 
 7586 Dustin Schaffer               27  1:41:14 10:52   682/867  M25-29  M# 4585 Phoenix          AZ 
 7587 Kelly L. Rowe                 46  1:41:15 10:52   250/496  F45-49  F# 3002 Newport          NY 
 7588 Alexander J. Malta            18  1:41:15 10:52   363/407  M15-19  M# 4586 New Hartford     NY 
 7589 Rick Ostrander                42  1:41:15 10:52   473/628  M40-44  M# 4587 Macedon          NY 
 7590 Erica Griffo                  23  1:41:15 10:52   421/708  F20-24  F# 3003 Syracuse         NY 
 7591 Janine K. McDermott           27  1:41:16 10:52   592/994  F25-29  F# 3004 West Henrietta   NY 
 7592 Matthew E. Schultz            31  1:41:17 10:52   640/821  M30-34  M# 4588 Oswego           NY 
 7593 Magdeline Laba                46  1:41:17 10:52   251/496  F45-49  F# 3005 Ithaca           NY 
 7594 Michael Flint                 36  1:41:17 10:52   520/653  M35-39  M# 4589 Cazenovia        NY 
 7595 Larry Laakso                  67  1:41:17 10:52    36/82   M65-69  M# 4590 Queensbury       NY 
 7596 Rebecca L. Canzano            38  1:41:17 10:52   423/683  F35-39  F# 3006 Cortland         NY 
 7597 Joe Bailey                    52  1:41:17 10:52   415/547  M50-54  M# 4591 Hornell          NY 
 7598 Kristen Staelens              28  1:41:17 10:52   593/994  F25-29  F# 3007 Albany           NY 
 7599 Eileen M. Schaffer            29  1:41:17 10:52   594/994  F25-29  F# 3008 Clifton Park     NY 
 7600 Cindy L. McLean               47  1:41:17 10:52   252/496  F45-49  F# 3009 Colton           NY 
 7601 Mike Kinahan                  42  1:41:17 10:52   474/628  M40-44  M# 4592 Jamesville       NY 
 7602 Wayne T. Venditti             63  1:41:18 10:53   135/217  M60-64  M# 4593 Liverpool        NY 
 7603 Kathleen Gozigian             42  1:41:18 10:53   355/639  F40-44  F# 3010 Cooperstown      NY 
 7604 Cassandra R. Dychton          21  1:41:19 10:53   422/708  F20-24  F# 3011 Huntington       VT 
 7605 Lawrence S. Roach             50  1:41:19 10:53   416/547  M50-54  M# 4594 Clay             NY 
 7606 Cassie Glanton                30  1:41:20 10:53   494/828  F30-34  F# 3012 Albany           NY 
 7607 Mike Wicks                    28  1:41:20 10:53   683/867  M25-29  M# 4595 Rome             NY 
 7608 Rawle Holder                  23  1:41:20 10:53   488/603  M20-24  M# 4596 Utica            NY 
 7609 Melissa Carter                26  1:41:20 10:53   595/994  F25-29  F# 3013 Alden            NY 
 7610 Brendan Holzhauer             30  1:41:20 10:53   641/821  M30-34  M# 4597 Albany           NY 
 7611 Rosemary Good                 49  1:41:20 10:53   253/496  F45-49  F# 3014 Sterling         VA 
 7612 Pat Sperling                  21  1:41:21 10:53   489/603  M20-24  M# 4598 Utica            NY 
 7613 John L. Henriquez             25  1:41:22 10:53   684/867  M25-29  M# 4599 Groton           NY 
 7614 Brooke Mawery                 22  1:41:22 10:53   423/708  F20-24  F# 3015 Gloversville     NY 
 7615 Ashlie E. Wilson              23  1:41:22 10:53   424/708  F20-24  F# 3016 Fulton           NY 
 7616 Joseph Barry                  24  1:41:23 10:53   490/603  M20-24  M# 4600 Utica            NY 
 7617 Bill M. Newman                62  1:41:23 10:53   136/217  M60-64  M# 4601 Poland           NY 
 7618 Andrea J. Dziekan             49  1:41:23 10:53   254/496  F45-49  F# 3017 Yorkville        NY 
 7619 Amanda Zongrone               28  1:41:23 10:53   596/994  F25-29  F# 3018 Ithaca           NY 
 7620 Carly J. Dziekan              17  1:41:24 10:53   166/306  F15-19  F# 3019 Yorkville        NY 
 7621 Laura Stanley                 27  1:41:24 10:53   597/994  F25-29  F# 3020 Manassas         VA 
 7622 Alexandra Palmieri            27  1:41:24 10:53   598/994  F25-29  F# 3021 Rochester        NY 
 7623 Amanda Lynch                  16  1:41:24 10:53   167/306  F15-19  F# 3022 Fairport         NY 
 7624 Phyllis M. Danks              54  1:41:24 10:53   175/375  F50-54  F# 3023 East Syracuse    NY 
 7625 Shannon Barno                 16  1:41:25 10:53   168/306  F15-19  F# 3024 Rochester        NY 
 7626 Jenna Hamblin                 18  1:41:25 10:53   169/306  F15-19  F# 3025 New York Mills   NY 
 7627 Nicole Derosa                 31  1:41:25 10:53   495/828  F30-34  F# 3026 Utica            NY 
 7628 Jeff Dorrance                 44  1:41:25 10:53   475/628  M40-44  M# 4602 Green Island     NY 
 7629 Hannah C. King                18  1:41:25 10:53   170/306  F15-19  F# 3027 New York Mills   NY 
 7630 Beth A. Lucas                 32  1:41:25 10:53   496/828  F30-34  F# 3028 Apalachin        NY 
 7631 Daniel J. Darjany             31  1:41:25 10:53   642/821  M30-34  M# 4603 Utica            NY 
 7632 Celeste M. Bloomingdale       36  1:41:25 10:53   424/683  F35-39  F# 3029 South Plymouth   NY 
 7633 Shelley Trepess               51  1:41:26 10:53   176/375  F50-54  F# 3030 Scotia           NY 
 7634 Sharon L. Cardinal            38  1:41:27 10:54   425/683  F35-39  F# 3031 Newport          NY 
 7635 Walter Sojda                  21  1:41:27 10:54   491/603  M20-24  M# 4604 Oriskany         NY 
 7636 William Hansen                46  1:41:28 10:54   474/620  M45-49  M# 4605 Brewerton        NY 
 7637 Linda Kolnick                 62  1:41:28 10:54    27/80   F60-64  F# 3032 Fort Plain       NY 
 7638 Lisa Anweiler                 42  1:41:28 10:54   356/639  F40-44  F# 3033 New Hartford     NY 
 7639 Lindsay Sisting               34  1:41:29 10:54   497/828  F30-34  F# 3034 Tonawanda        NY 
 7640 Amy Degnan                    44  1:41:29 10:54   357/639  F40-44  F# 3035 Pittsford        NY 
 7641 Beth Karhan                   36  1:41:29 10:54   426/683  F35-39  F# 3036 Averill Park     NY 
 7642 David S. O'Brien              63  1:41:29 10:54   137/217  M60-64  M# 4606 Schenectady      NY 
 7643 Angela T. Cook                34  1:41:29 10:54   498/828  F30-34  F# 3037 Utica            NY 
 7644 Henry R. Deutschman           60  1:41:29 10:54   138/217  M60-64  M# 4607 Prescott         AZ 
 7645 Catherine H. Nehring          34  1:41:29 10:54   499/828  F30-34  F# 3038 Lexington        MA 
 7646 Jessica D. Barbuto            38  1:41:30 10:54   427/683  F35-39  F# 3039 Jamesville       NY 
 7647 Steven J. Wilczek             24  1:41:30 10:54   492/603  M20-24  M# 4608 Remsen           NY 
 7648 Carolyn Dejohn                34  1:41:30 10:54   500/828  F30-34  F# 3040 Clinton          NY 
 7649 Timothy Jackson               29  1:41:31 10:54   685/867  M25-29  M# 4609 Buffalo          NY 
 7650 Nicki Hai                     43  1:41:31 10:54   358/639  F40-44  F# 3041 Auburn           NY 
 7651 Meagan M. Jackson             30  1:41:31 10:54   501/828  F30-34  F# 3042 Buffalo          NY 
 7652 Kinsei Blais                  35  1:41:31 10:54   428/683  F35-39  F# 3043 Massena          NY 
 7653 Jacob Gossin                  17  1:41:32 10:54   364/407  M15-19  M# 4610 Clinton          NY 
 7654 Julie Pacific                 29  1:41:33 10:54   599/994  F25-29  F# 3044 Frankfort        NY 
 7655 Nick C. Stuper                33  1:41:34 10:54   643/821  M30-34  M# 4611 Cicero           NY 
 7656 Laurie Brann                  52  1:41:35 10:54   177/375  F50-54  F# 3045 Niskayuna        NY 
 7657 Richard Greenwood             34  1:41:35 10:54   644/821  M30-34  M# 4612 Brewerton        NY 
 7658 Erin Greenwood                35  1:41:35 10:54   429/683  F35-39  F# 3046 Brewerton        NY 
 7659 Dimitri Melko                 24  1:41:36 10:55   493/603  M20-24  M# 4613 Richfield SpringsNY 
 7660 Dorothy Massinger             62  1:41:36 10:55    28/80   F60-64  F# 3047 Herkimer         NY 
 7661 Jay Willmes                   25  1:41:37 10:55   686/867  M25-29  M# 4614 Webster          NY 
 7662 Deanna Tompkins               39  1:41:37 10:55   430/683  F35-39  F# 3048 Hammondsport     NY 
 7663 Marta Dezio                   21  1:41:37 10:55   425/708  F20-24  F# 3049 Pittsford        NY 
 7664 Elizabeth Rickli              55  1:41:38 10:55    86/208  F55-59  F# 3050 East Amherst     NY 
 7665 Anna C. Wright                22  1:41:38 10:55   426/708  F20-24  F# 3051 Fairport         NY 
 7666 Kristen Orlando               35  1:41:39 10:55   431/683  F35-39  F# 3052 Brewerton        NY 
 7667 David S. Meislin              58  1:41:39 10:55   322/448  M55-59  M# 4615 New Hartford     NY 
 7668 Paul Gregory                  22  1:41:39 10:55   494/603  M20-24  M# 4616 Frankfort        NY 
 7669 Jason Radell                  35  1:41:39 10:55   521/653  M35-39  M# 4617 New Hartford     NY 
 7670 Lauren Kelly                  25  1:41:39 10:55   600/994  F25-29  F# 3053 Orchard Park     NY 
 7671 Dan Orlando                   41  1:41:39 10:55   476/628  M40-44  M# 4618 Brewerton        NY 
 7672 David K. Briggs               46  1:41:39 10:55   475/620  M45-49  M# 4619 Ilion            NY 
 7673 Adam Simmons                  32  1:41:39 10:55   645/821  M30-34  M# 4620 South Boston     MA 
 7674 Thomas J. Pasternak           43  1:41:39 10:55   477/628  M40-44  M# 4621 Cary             NC 
 7675 Mary E. Maunz                 52  1:41:40 10:55   178/375  F50-54  F# 3054 Whitesboro       NY 
 7676 Megan L. Risler               27  1:41:40 10:55   601/994  F25-29  F# 3055 Deerfield        NY 
 7677 Kaitlyn Fenton                22  1:41:40 10:55   427/708  F20-24  F# 3056 Peru             NY 
 7678 Nancy Salatino                56  1:41:41 10:55    87/208  F55-59  F# 3057 Rochester        NY 
 7679 Renny Parker                  65  1:41:41 10:55    37/82   M65-69  M# 4622 Camden           NY 
 7680 Tiffany A. Hotaling           31  1:41:41 10:55   502/828  F30-34  F# 3058 Syracuse         NY 
 7681 Janice M. Opladen             53  1:41:41 10:55   179/375  F50-54  F# 3059 Rochester        NY 
 7682 Kelly Sugarman                33  1:41:42 10:55   503/828  F30-34  F# 3060 Grafton          MA 
 7683 Jesse Goldberg                47  1:41:42 10:55   476/620  M45-49  M# 4623 Reading          PA 
 7684 Katelyn M. Donath             25  1:41:42 10:55   602/994  F25-29  F# 3061 North Adams      MA 
 7685 John Dalziel                  35  1:41:42 10:55   522/653  M35-39  M# 4624 Auburn           NY 
 7686 Lawrence Magiera              50  1:41:43 10:55   417/547  M50-54  M# 4625 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7687 Ruth M. Sokolowski            31  1:41:44 10:55   504/828  F30-34  F# 3062 Utica            NY 
 7688 Amy M. Brewer                 37  1:41:44 10:55   432/683  F35-39  F# 3063 Williston        VT 
 7689 Dorothy Zbikowski             27  1:41:46 10:56   603/994  F25-29  F# 3064 Astoria          NY 
 7690 Kimberly C. Etman             24  1:41:46 10:56   428/708  F20-24  F# 3065 New York Mills   NY 
 7691 Brigitta Giulianelli          25  1:41:46 10:56   604/994  F25-29  F# 3066 Amsterdam        NY 
 7692 Veronica Chiesi Brown         35  1:41:47 10:56   433/683  F35-39  F# 3067 Rochester        NY 
 7693 Michael Johnston              32  1:41:47 10:56   646/821  M30-34  M# 4626 Webster          NY 
 7694 Jolene I. Tibbitts            37  1:41:47 10:56   434/683  F35-39  F# 3068 Whitesboro       NY 
 7695 Amy Doggett                   45  1:41:47 10:56   255/496  F45-49  F# 3069 Deansboro        NY 
 7696 Carol Sopinski                52  1:41:47 10:56   180/375  F50-54  F# 3070 Binghamton       NY 
 7697 Nathan D. Wicks               36  1:41:48 10:56   523/653  M35-39  M# 4627 Chittenango      NY 
 7698 Kelly Armstrong               44  1:41:48 10:56   359/639  F40-44  F# 3071 Utica            NY 
 7699 Amy Hackett                   43  1:41:48 10:56   360/639  F40-44  F# 3072 Plattsburgh      NY 
 7700 Mark R. Deangelis             51  1:41:49 10:56   418/547  M50-54  M# 4628 Liverpool        NY 
 7701 Janis L. Deangelis            51  1:41:49 10:56   181/375  F50-54  F# 3073 Liverpool        NY 
 7702 Adam Pfeifer                  31  1:41:49 10:56   647/821  M30-34  M# 4629 Dorchester       MA 
 7703 Chris Villareale              33  1:41:49 10:56   648/821  M30-34  M# 4630 Rochester        NY 
 7704 Benjamin A. Lupia             16  1:41:49 10:56   365/407  M15-19  M# 4631 Cicero           NY 
 7705 Kimberly Vitagliano           38  1:41:50 10:56   435/683  F35-39  F# 3074 New Hartford     NY 
 7706 Jeffery Van Arnum             40  1:41:50 10:56   478/628  M40-44  M# 4632 Fort Edward      NY 
 7707 Guy Duerbeck                  63  1:41:50 10:56   139/217  M60-64  M# 4633 Tempe            AZ 
 7708 Mindy Porter                  33  1:41:50 10:56   505/828  F30-34  F# 3075 New Hartford     NY 
 7709 Rochella Bouchard             33  1:41:50 10:56   506/828  F30-34  F# 3076 Cicero           NY 
 7710 Lauren H. Gregory             34  1:41:51 10:56   507/828  F30-34  F# 3077 Darien           CT 
 7711 Michael Dishowitz             29  1:41:51 10:56   687/867  M25-29  M# 4634 Philadelphia     PA 
 7712 Lynn Fryer                    22  1:41:51 10:56   429/708  F20-24  F# 3078 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7713 Linda M. Burns                51  1:41:52 10:56   182/375  F50-54  F# 3079 Oswego           NY 
 7714 Karen G. Lim                  50  1:41:52 10:56   183/375  F50-54  F# 3080 Guilford         CT 
 7715 Bethany Hicks                 36  1:41:52 10:56   436/683  F35-39  F# 3081 Schenectady      NY 
 7716 Jason A. Hamshar              42  1:41:52 10:56   479/628  M40-44  M# 4635 Fort Plain       NY 
 7717 Michael Putman                25  1:41:52 10:56   688/867  M25-29  M# 4636 St. Johnsville   NY 
 7718 Ashley White                  30  1:41:52 10:56   508/828  F30-34  F# 3082 Charlotte        NC 
 7719 Linda C. Stuhlman             44  1:41:52 10:56   361/639  F40-44  F# 3083 Whitesboro       NY 
 7720 Kristin L. Carney             31  1:41:53 10:56   509/828  F30-34  F# 3084 Utica            NY 
 7721 Cody W. Porter                22  1:41:53 10:56   495/603  M20-24  M# 4637 Sauquoit         NY 
 7722 Deanna M. Gazzilli            29  1:41:54 10:56   605/994  F25-29  F# 3085 Mamaroneck       NY 
 7723 Bridget Sweeney               27  1:41:54 10:56   606/994  F25-29  F# 3086 Syracuse         NY 
 7724 Erin Sweeney                  22  1:41:54 10:56   430/708  F20-24  F# 3087 Ilion            NY 
 7725 Michael Meagher               51  1:41:55 10:56   419/547  M50-54  M# 4638 Horseheads       NY 
 7726 Ann M. Furner                 48  1:41:55 10:56   256/496  F45-49  F# 3088 Whitesboro       NY 
 7727 William M. Moore              49  1:41:55 10:57   477/620  M45-49  M# 4639 Liverpool        NY 
 7728 Gordon B. Webb                64  1:41:56 10:57   140/217  M60-64  M# 4640 Cazenovia        NY 
 7729 Tim McNamara                  61  1:41:56 10:57   141/217  M60-64  M# 4641 Webster          NY 
 7730 Sara E. Cecce                 37  1:41:56 10:57   437/683  F35-39  F# 3089 Delhi            NY 
 7731 Kristie Lloyd                 52  1:41:57 10:57   184/375  F50-54  F# 3090 North Hampton    NH 
 7732 Renee L. Desrats              32  1:41:57 10:57   510/828  F30-34  F# 3091 Warwick          NY 
 7733 Samuel F. Sammarco            76  1:41:57 10:57     2/7    M75-79  M# 4642 Camillus         NY 
 7734 Chelsea Buzyniski             24  1:41:57 10:57   431/708  F20-24  F# 3092 Appleton         NY 
 7735 Deondra Seamon                46  1:41:58 10:57   257/496  F45-49  F# 3093 Deerfield        NY 
 7736 Stephen Penna                 57  1:41:58 10:57   323/448  M55-59  M# 4643 Springfield      MA 
 7737 Pamela Ewing                  63  1:41:59 10:57    29/80   F60-64  F# 3094 East Greenbush   NY 
 7738 Bryan Calkin                  32  1:41:59 10:57   649/821  M30-34  M# 4644 Vestal           NY 
 7739 Francesca M. Bruzzese         25  1:41:59 10:57   607/994  F25-29  F# 3095 Whitesboro       NY 
 7740 Michael Slade                 43  1:42:00 10:57   480/628  M40-44  M# 4645 Central Square   NY 
 7741 Emily T. Johnson              23  1:42:00 10:57   432/708  F20-24  F# 3096 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7742 Chris Pirozzi                 46  1:42:00 10:57   258/496  F45-49  F# 3097 Liverpool        NY 
 7743 Kevin D. Corrigan             50  1:42:00 10:57   420/547  M50-54  M# 4646 Palenville       NY 
 7744 Bernadine Williams            46  1:42:01 10:57   259/496  F45-49  F# 3098 Williamstown     MA 
 7745 Benjamin P. Ellerson          31  1:42:02 10:57   650/821  M30-34  M# 4647 Lisle            NY 
 7746 Molly F. Miller               16  1:42:02 10:57   171/306  F15-19  F# 3099 Herkimer         NY 
 7747 Brett M. Baker                15  1:42:02 10:57   366/407  M15-19  M# 4648 Herkimer         NY 
 7748 Colin Quinn                   28  1:42:02 10:57   689/867  M25-29  M# 4649 South Boston     MA 
 7749 Stephen C. Brown              53  1:42:03 10:57   421/547  M50-54  M# 4650 Utica            NY 
 7750 Katelyn Caltagirone           17  1:42:03 10:57   172/306  F15-19  F# 3100 New Hartford     NY 
 7751 Suzanne Fraser                57  1:42:03 10:57    88/208  F55-59  F# 3101 Clinton          NY 
 7752 Gunnar Steates                55  1:42:03 10:57   324/448  M55-59  M# 4651 North Hero       VT 
 7753 Heather Swartz                32  1:42:04 10:57   511/828  F30-34  F# 3102 Clinton          NY 
 7754 Elizabeth A. Chaffee          42  1:42:04 10:57   362/639  F40-44  F# 3103 Utica            NY 
 7755 Megan Rolewicz                21  1:42:04 10:57   433/708  F20-24  F# 3104 Vernon           NY 
 7756 Thao Balsamo                  45  1:42:04 10:58   260/496  F45-49  F# 3105 Virginia Beach   VA 
 7757 Carrie L. Bosque              47  1:42:05 10:58   261/496  F45-49  F# 3106 Whitesboro       NY 
 7758 Rachel M. Forbes              30  1:42:05 10:58   512/828  F30-34  F# 3107 Ballston Spa     NY 
 7759 Dick Doran                    64  1:42:05 10:58   142/217  M60-64  M# 4652 Dedham           MA 
 7760 Jamie M. Burian               36  1:42:06 10:58   438/683  F35-39  F# 3108 North Syracuse   NY 
 7761 Richard A. Bandych            66  1:42:06 10:58    38/82   M65-69  M# 4653 Barneveld        NY 
 7762 Adel Browne                   31  1:42:07 10:58   513/828  F30-34  F# 3109 Utica            NY 
 7763 Dennis F. Padula, Ii          31  1:42:07 10:58   651/821  M30-34  M# 4654 New York         NY 
 7764 Andrea M. Desanto             24  1:42:07 10:58   434/708  F20-24  F# 3110 Liverpool        NY 
 7765 John Colianni                 33  1:42:08 10:58   652/821  M30-34  M# 4655 Clinton          NY 
 7766 Steve Gordon                  56  1:42:08 10:58   325/448  M55-59  M# 4656 Bergen           NY 
 7767 Megan Pelletier               24  1:42:08 10:58   435/708  F20-24  F# 3111 Potsdam          NY 
 7768 Paul Beatty                   48  1:42:09 10:58   478/620  M45-49  M# 4657 Yougstown        NY 
 7769 Margaret M. McKeown           55  1:42:09 10:58    89/208  F55-59  F# 3112 Schuylerville    NY 
 7770 Lisa Gordon                   50  1:42:09 10:58   185/375  F50-54  F# 3113 Brockport        NY 
 7771 Joann Lyons                   56  1:42:09 10:58    90/208  F55-59  F# 3114 Clifton Park     NY 
 7772 Katherine Kirk                32  1:42:09 10:58   514/828  F30-34  F# 3115 Rome             NY 
 7773 Anthony Marciano              27  1:42:09 10:58   690/867  M25-29  M# 4658 Altamont         NY 
 7774 Ian Keating                   24  1:42:10 10:58   496/603  M20-24  M# 4659 Waterville       NY 
 7775 Deborah Morrison              54  1:42:10 10:58   186/375  F50-54  F# 3116 East Amherst     NY 
 7776 Sandra Sopchak                57  1:42:10 10:58    91/208  F55-59  F# 3117 Syracuse         NY 
 7777 Lisa M. Indrick               56  1:42:10 10:58    92/208  F55-59  F# 3118 Lafayette        NY 
 7778 Ruth T. Indrick               27  1:42:10 10:58   608/994  F25-29  F# 3119 Lafayette        NY 
 7779 Tara N. Gilroy                27  1:42:10 10:58   609/994  F25-29  F# 3120 Utica            NY 
 7780 Paul C. Clark                 56  1:42:10 10:58   326/448  M55-59  M# 4660 Albany           NY 
 7781 Matthew Ciecko                25  1:42:10 10:58   691/867  M25-29  M# 4661 Birmingham       AL 
 7782 Christopher Smith             25  1:42:11 10:58   692/867  M25-29  M# 4662 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7783 Rosemary M. Dice              47  1:42:12 10:58   262/496  F45-49  F# 3121 Metuchen         NJ 
 7784 Jeremy Sinclair               33  1:42:12 10:58   653/821  M30-34  M# 4663 Syracuse         NY 
 7785 Bradley Saunders              56  1:42:12 10:58   327/448  M55-59  M# 4664 Herkimer         NY 
 7786 Lauren Wojciechowski          23  1:42:12 10:58   436/708  F20-24  F# 3122 Herndon          VA 
 7787 Michael G. Jones              37  1:42:12 10:58   524/653  M35-39  M# 4665 Delmar           NY 
 7788 John Coroniti                 42  1:42:13 10:58   481/628  M40-44  M# 4666 Ilion            NY 
 7789 Debra Rothaupt                46  1:42:13 10:58   263/496  F45-49  F# 3123 Niskayuna        NY 
 7790 Nancy Rayne                   53  1:42:13 10:58   187/375  F50-54  F# 3124 Clinton          NY 
 7791 Nadine S. Irish               38  1:42:13 10:58   439/683  F35-39  F# 3125 Troy             NY 
 7792 Meghan E. Jacobs              24  1:42:13 10:58   437/708  F20-24  F# 3126 Syracuse         NY 
 7793 Victoria Devins               28  1:42:14 10:59   610/994  F25-29  F# 3127 Skaneateles      NY 
 7794 Laura Bryan                   28  1:42:14 10:59   611/994  F25-29  F# 3128 Little Falls     NY 
 7795 John C. Devins                56  1:42:14 10:59   328/448  M55-59  M# 4667 Skaneateles      NY 
 7796 Erin Dewey                    21  1:42:14 10:59   438/708  F20-24  F# 3129 Albany           NY 
 7797 Mark Scanio                   39  1:42:15 10:59   525/653  M35-39  M# 4668 Lake Placid      NY 
 7798 Cathy A. Fairbanks            49  1:42:15 10:59   264/496  F45-49  F# 3130 Apalachin        NY 
 7799 Kristen Scanio                37  1:42:15 10:59   440/683  F35-39  F# 3131 Lake Placid      NY 
 7800 Robert Haberek                43  1:42:16 10:59   482/628  M40-44  M# 4669 Cicero           NY 
 7801 William Tobias                44  1:42:16 10:59   483/628  M40-44  M# 4670 Hoboken          NJ 
 7802 Jacki Geist                   28  1:42:16 10:59   612/994  F25-29  F# 3132 Charleston       SC 
 7803 Ashley M. Lundquist           29  1:42:16 10:59   613/994  F25-29  F# 3133 Clinton          NY 
 7804 Jeremiah A. Casler            19  1:42:16 10:59   367/407  M15-19  M# 4671 Little Falls     NY 
 7805 Cecile Landry                 48  1:42:16 10:59   265/496  F45-49  F# 3134 Orleans          ON 
 7806 Sarah A. Spitzer              37  1:42:17 10:59   441/683  F35-39  F# 3135 Oneida           NY 
 7807 Rachel G. Burke               24  1:42:17 10:59   439/708  F20-24  F# 3136 Chicago          IL 
 7808 Victoria J. Iacubucci         23  1:42:18 10:59   440/708  F20-24  F# 3137 Brockport        NY 
 7809 Jessica Dakin                 23  1:42:18 10:59   441/708  F20-24  F# 3138 Brockport        NY 
 7810 Christina T. Fazio            53  1:42:18 10:59   188/375  F50-54  F# 3139 Syracuse         NY 
 7811 Cathryn E. Hayes              25  1:42:19 10:59   614/994  F25-29  F# 3140 Rochester        NY 
 7812 Stephanie Behlmer             26  1:42:20 10:59   615/994  F25-29  F# 3141 Delray Beach     FL 
 7813 Robert Benedict               45  1:42:20 10:59   479/620  M45-49  M# 4672 Murray           UT 
 7814 Lauren Masterson              28  1:42:20 10:59   616/994  F25-29  F# 3142 Syracuse         NY 
 7815 Jennifer L. Schworm           29  1:42:20 10:59   617/994  F25-29  F# 3143 South Glens FallsNY 
 7816 Dwayne M. Spitzer             66  1:42:20 10:59    39/82   M65-69  M# 4673 Oneida           NY 
 7817 John F. Devlin                49  1:42:20 10:59   480/620  M45-49  M# 4674 New Hartford     NY 
 7818 Joseph Bessmer                29  1:42:21 10:59   693/867  M25-29  M# 4675 Remsen           NY 
 7819 Stephanie Urban               46  1:42:21 10:59   266/496  F45-49  F# 3144 Liverpool        NY 
 7820 Linda Neubauer                51  1:42:21 10:59   189/375  F50-54  F# 3145 East Syracuse    NY 
 7821 Thomas Skellham               34  1:42:21 10:59   654/821  M30-34  M# 4676 Oneida           NY 
 7822 Robert Yurek                  53  1:42:22 10:59   422/547  M50-54  M# 4677 Geneva           NY 
 7823 Annie McGuinnes               32  1:42:22 10:59   515/828  F30-34  F# 3146 Somerville       MA 
 7824 Allison Nowak                 26  1:42:23 10:59   618/994  F25-29  F# 3147 Albany           NY 
 7825 Brad Barmore                  42  1:42:23 10:59   484/628  M40-44  M# 4678 New Hartford     NY 
 7826 Mark Z. Zalocha               51  1:42:23 11:00   423/547  M50-54  M# 4679 Sauquoit         NY 
 7827 Rosemary Dellaera             55  1:42:23 11:00    93/208  F55-59  F# 3148 Chicopee         MA 
 7828 Christian Coyne               24  1:42:23 11:00   497/603  M20-24  M# 4680 Utica            NY 
 7829 Jack Laino                    14  1:42:24 11:00    42/60   M01-14  M# 4681 Clarence         NY 
 7830 Ashley Elsenbeck              27  1:42:24 11:00   619/994  F25-29  F# 3149 Highlands Ranch  CO 
 7831 Susan Ciaravino               42  1:42:24 11:00   363/639  F40-44  F# 3150 Vestal           NY 
 7832 Joey Laino                    47  1:42:25 11:00   481/620  M45-49  M# 4682 Clarence         NY 
 7833 Michelle Crumb                43  1:42:26 11:00   364/639  F40-44  F# 3151 Barneveld        NY 
 7834 Amy Potemski                  31  1:42:26 11:00   516/828  F30-34  F# 3152 Northport        NY 
 7835 Ryan Lachacz                  18  1:42:26 11:00   368/407  M15-19  M# 4683 Ilion            NY 
 7836 Lloyd Barrigar                40  1:42:27 11:00   485/628  M40-44  M# 4684 Rome             NY 
 7837 Mary K. Michaels              46  1:42:27 11:00   267/496  F45-49  F# 3153 Syracuse         NY 
 7838 Christopher B. Schmid         27  1:42:27 11:00   694/867  M25-29  M# 4685 South Burlington VT 
 7839 Jenna A. Serth                22  1:42:27 11:00   442/708  F20-24  F# 3154 New Hartford     NY 
 7840 Andrea L. Zutter              17  1:42:28 11:00   173/306  F15-19  F# 3155 Ilion            NY 
 7841 Steven A. Roseen              48  1:42:28 11:00   482/620  M45-49  M# 4686 Utica            NY 
 7842 Cayce A. Beauregard           33  1:42:28 11:00   517/828  F30-34  F# 3156 Waterford        NY 
 7843 Robert J. Zutter              49  1:42:28 11:00   483/620  M45-49  M# 4687 Ilion            NY 
 7844 Dennis Hooks                  39  1:42:28 11:00   526/653  M35-39  M# 4688 New Hartford     NY 
 7845 Anthony J. Delia              26  1:42:29 11:00   695/867  M25-29  M# 4689 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7846 Susan Billard                 31  1:42:29 11:00   518/828  F30-34  F# 3157 Syracuse         NY 
 7847 Chuck Niles                   58  1:42:30 11:00   329/448  M55-59  M# 4690 Johnstown        NY 
 7848 Jenna G. Hughes               20  1:42:30 11:00   443/708  F20-24  F# 3158 Brookfield       NY 
 7849 Joseph Marchesano             61  1:42:30 11:00   143/217  M60-64  M# 4691 Harriman         NY 
 7850 Mary Ann Frost                49  1:42:32 11:00   268/496  F45-49  F# 3159 Enfield          CT 
 7851 Judith A. Williams            55  1:42:32 11:00    94/208  F55-59  F# 3160 West Winfield    NY 
 7852 Andy Day                      25  1:42:32 11:00   696/867  M25-29  M# 4692 Utica            NY 
 7853 Billie Bottomley              29  1:42:32 11:01   620/994  F25-29  F# 3161 Schenectady      NY 
 7854 Tiffany Diamond               33  1:42:32 11:01   519/828  F30-34  F# 3162 Schenectady      NY 
 7855 Emory P. Poccia, III          20  1:42:33 11:01   498/603  M20-24  M# 4693 Rochester        NY 
 7856 Bridget Davis                 40  1:42:33 11:01   365/639  F40-44  F# 3163 Pittsford        NY 
 7857 Michael L. Casciere           59  1:42:33 11:01   330/448  M55-59  M# 4694 Burlington       NC 
 7858 Meghan M. Leonard             19  1:42:34 11:01   174/306  F15-19  F# 3164 New Hartford     NY 
 7859 Tim Dumont                    59  1:42:34 11:01   331/448  M55-59  M# 4695 Utica            NY 
 7860 Jim Romeo                     49  1:42:34 11:01   484/620  M45-49  M# 4696 Vernon           NY 
 7861 Millie Smith                  39  1:42:35 11:01   442/683  F35-39  F# 3165 Ballston Spa     NY 
 7862 Joseph Hens                   51  1:42:35 11:01   424/547  M50-54  M# 4697 Liverpool        NY 
 7863 Darby Putnam                  29  1:42:35 11:01   621/994  F25-29  F# 3166 Albany           NY 
 7864 Jennifer Arcuri               23  1:42:35 11:01   444/708  F20-24  F# 3167 Rome             NY 
 7865 Spencer Potter                32  1:42:35 11:01   655/821  M30-34  M# 4698 Rye Brook        NY 
 7866 Lisa Gould                    39  1:42:36 11:01   443/683  F35-39  F# 3168 New Hartford     NY 
 7867 Geoffrey P. Lawton            33  1:42:36 11:01   656/821  M30-34  M# 4699 Mohawk           NY 
 7868 Jamie Disarno                 30  1:42:36 11:01   520/828  F30-34  F# 3169 Buffalo          NY 
 7869 Sam V. Graham                 16  1:42:36 11:01   369/407  M15-19  M# 4700 Canastota        NY 
 7870 Denise G. Greene              57  1:42:36 11:01    95/208  F55-59  F# 3170 Latham           NY 
 7871 John M. Lewis                 20  1:42:36 11:01   499/603  M20-24  M# 4701 Clinton          NY 
 7872 Jenna R. Peppenelli           23  1:42:36 11:01   445/708  F20-24  F# 3171 Latham           NY 
 7873 Christy M. Gasstrom           34  1:42:36 11:01   521/828  F30-34  F# 3172 Ilion            NY 
 7874 Karin Backus                  35  1:42:37 11:01   444/683  F35-39  F# 3173 East Syracuse    NY 
 7875 Jackie C. Burke               51  1:42:37 11:01   190/375  F50-54  F# 3174 Homer            NY 
 7876 Marie Abell                   40  1:42:37 11:01   366/639  F40-44  F# 3175 Binghamton       NY 
 7877 Patti A. D'Angelo             47  1:42:37 11:01   269/496  F45-49  F# 3176 Westford         MA 
 7878 Alexandria D. Jennings        21  1:42:38 11:01   446/708  F20-24  F# 3177 New York Mills   NY 
 7879 Julie L. Blakely              29  1:42:38 11:01   622/994  F25-29  F# 3178 Porter Corners   NY 
 7880 Keisha L. Ayers-Henry         26  1:42:38 11:01   623/994  F25-29  F# 3179 Aurora           CO 
 7881 Mike Kelly                    21  1:42:39 11:01   500/603  M20-24  M# 4702 Utica            NY 
 7882 Julie E. Arcuri               25  1:42:39 11:01   624/994  F25-29  F# 3180 New Hartford     NY 
 7883 Sophia Elacqua                19  1:42:39 11:01   175/306  F15-19  F# 3181 Utica            NY 
 7884 Kathleen R. Freeman           41  1:42:40 11:01   367/639  F40-44  F# 3182 Jamesville       NY 
 7885 Bob Spina                     51  1:42:41 11:01   425/547  M50-54  M# 4703 Marcy            NY 
 7886 Laura Bond                    35  1:42:42 11:02   445/683  F35-39  F# 3183 Oswego           NY 
 7887 Maggie L. Nealer              23  1:42:42 11:02   447/708  F20-24  F# 3184 Camillus         NY 
 7888 Mark Britz                    45  1:42:42 11:02   485/620  M45-49  M# 4704 Syracuse         NY 
 7889 Steve Nealer                  55  1:42:42 11:02   332/448  M55-59  M# 4705 Camillus         NY 
 7890 Brian Comeskey                20  1:42:42 11:02   501/603  M20-24  M# 4706 Utica            NY 
 7891 Eric C. Valentin              30  1:42:43 11:02   657/821  M30-34  M# 4707 Syracuse         NY 
 7892 Jerry P. Smith                66  1:42:43 11:02    40/82   M65-69  M# 4708 Liverpool        NY 
 7893 Matthew J. Bushey             38  1:42:43 11:02   527/653  M35-39  M# 4709 Utica            NY 
 7894 Alan Urek                     55  1:42:43 11:02   333/448  M55-59  M# 4710 Philadelphia     PA 
 7895 Ellen Spencer                 32  1:42:44 11:02   522/828  F30-34  F# 3185 Syracuse         NY 
 7896 Melissa K. Hull               42  1:42:44 11:02   368/639  F40-44  F# 3186 Little Falls     NY 
 7897 Kerry Huffman                 45  1:42:44 11:02   486/620  M45-49  M# 4711 Oneonta          NY 
 7898 Brian Witt                    31  1:42:44 11:02   658/821  M30-34  M# 4712 Rochester        NY 
 7899 Michele E. Kernan             29  1:42:45 11:02   625/994  F25-29  F# 3187 Oriskany         NY 
 7900 Shane C. Bower                40  1:42:45 11:02   486/628  M40-44  M# 4713 Hudson           NY 
 7901 Maryellen Terpstra            50  1:42:45 11:02   191/375  F50-54  F# 3188 New Hartford     NY 
 7902 Nancy A. Campbell             56  1:42:45 11:02    96/208  F55-59  F# 3189 Cheektowaga      NY 
 7903 Liam Flynn                    12  1:42:45 11:02    43/60   M01-14  M# 4714 Oneonta          NY 
 7904 Jeffrey Aulisi                31  1:42:45 11:02   659/821  M30-34  M# 4715 Frankfort        NY 
 7905 Shannon L. Brown              32  1:42:45 11:02   523/828  F30-34  F# 3190 South Glens FallsNY 
 7906 Erika K. Klar                 43  1:42:46 11:02   369/639  F40-44  F# 3191 Utica            NY 
 7907 Penny Noll                    61  1:42:46 11:02    30/80   F60-64  F# 3192 Cazenovia        NY 
 7908 Michelle Ackerman             49  1:42:46 11:02   270/496  F45-49  F# 3193 Farmingdale      NY 
 7909 Andrew Wolfgang               37  1:42:48 11:02   528/653  M35-39  M# 4716 Albany           NY 
 7910 David Czesniuk                37  1:42:48 11:02   529/653  M35-39  M# 4717 Somerville       MA 
 7911 Meghan O. Mahoney             29  1:42:48 11:02   626/994  F25-29  F# 3194 Somerville       MA 
 7912 Thomas Oburchay               31  1:42:48 11:02   660/821  M30-34  M# 4718 Johnson City     NY 
 7913 Kelly Ewald                   34  1:42:49 11:02   524/828  F30-34  F# 3195 Brewerton        NY 
 7914 Jessica C. Goddard            18  1:42:50 11:02   176/306  F15-19  F# 3196 New Hartford     NY 
 7915 No l Heaney                   18  1:42:51 11:03   177/306  F15-19  F# 3197 New Hartford     NY 
 7916 Maria Orsino                  18  1:42:51 11:03   178/306  F15-19  F# 3198 Sauquoit         NY 
 7917 Andrew P. Tanzillo            45  1:42:51 11:03   487/620  M45-49  M# 4719 Hudson           NY 
 7918 Tracy M. Racicot              44  1:42:51 11:03   370/639  F40-44  F# 3199 Johnsonville     NY 
 7919 Jonathan A. Mroz              36  1:42:52 11:03   530/653  M35-39  M# 4720 Yorkville        NY 
 7920 Jennie Mroz                   40  1:42:52 11:03   371/639  F40-44  F# 3200 Yorkville        NY 
 7921 Aimee L. O'Connell            23  1:42:53 11:03   448/708  F20-24  F# 3201 Brighton         MA 
 7922 Mary K. Riolo                 41  1:42:54 11:03   372/639  F40-44  F# 3202 Marcy            NY 
 7923 Joe Riolo                     43  1:42:54 11:03   487/628  M40-44  M# 4721 Marcy            NY 
 7924 Christopher M. Davis          33  1:42:54 11:03   661/821  M30-34  M# 4722 New Hartford     NY 
 7925 Stephen M. Scott              44  1:42:54 11:03   488/628  M40-44  M# 4723 Sterling         NY 
 7926 Antonio J. Patino             70  1:42:54 11:03     6/27   M70-74  M# 4724 Seaford          NY 
 7927 James E. Marquart             48  1:42:55 11:03   488/620  M45-49  M# 4725 North Syracuse   NY 
 7928 McKenzie M. Tine              18  1:42:55 11:03   179/306  F15-19  F# 3203 Rome             NY 
 7929 Andrew T. Harris              28  1:42:55 11:03   697/867  M25-29  M# 4726 Boston           MA 
 7930 Jennifer L. Gavett            28  1:42:55 11:03   627/994  F25-29  F# 3204 Boston           MA 
 7931 Jeffrey Getti                 40  1:42:56 11:03   489/628  M40-44  M# 4727 Whitesboro       NY 
 7932 Melissa Berlin                26  1:42:56 11:03   628/994  F25-29  F# 3205 Gloversville     NY 
 7933 Donna Marrone                 45  1:42:56 11:03   271/496  F45-49  F# 3206 Elmira           NY 
 7934 Kaitlyn Santos                23  1:42:58 11:03   449/708  F20-24  F# 3207 Liverpool        NY 
 7935 Mike Faulkner                 45  1:42:58 11:03   489/620  M45-49  M# 4728 Victor           NY 
 7936 Charles J. Nicastro           36  1:42:58 11:03   531/653  M35-39  M# 4729 Saranac Lake     NY 
 7937 Traci Leonardo                40  1:42:58 11:03   373/639  F40-44  F# 3208 Alexandria       VA 
 7938 Charles Starks, Jr.           62  1:42:59 11:03   144/217  M60-64  M# 4730 Broadalbin       NY 
 7939 David Keeler                  66  1:42:59 11:03    41/82   M65-69  M# 4731 Wyalusing        PA 
 7940 Daniel Maccracken             56  1:42:59 11:03   334/448  M55-59  M# 4732 Ithaca           NY 
 7941 Kathy Agricola                56  1:43:00 11:03    97/208  F55-59  F# 3209 Levittown        NY 
 7942 Jamie Weiss                   27  1:43:00 11:03   629/994  F25-29  F# 3210 Utica            NY 
 7943 Mallory M. Russell            29  1:43:00 11:04   630/994  F25-29  F# 3211 Watertown        NY 
 7944 Deanna L. Ferro-Aurience      32  1:43:00 11:04   525/828  F30-34  F# 3212 Utica            NY 
 7945 Gretchen Kubera               45  1:43:01 11:04   272/496  F45-49  F# 3213 Utica            NY 
 7946 Bradley J. Hugick             42  1:43:01 11:04   490/628  M40-44  M# 4733 Atlanta          GA 
 7947 Mark Heeley                   34  1:43:01 11:04   662/821  M30-34  M# 4734 Frederick        MD 
 7948 Dominick Demarco              65  1:43:02 11:04    42/82   M65-69  M# 4735 Lee Center       NY 
 7949 Alicia Regetz                 29  1:43:03 11:04   631/994  F25-29  F# 3214 Sauquoit         NY 
 7950 Dana Silano                   31  1:43:03 11:04   526/828  F30-34  F# 3215 Little Falls     NY 
 7951 Allison Howgate               28  1:43:03 11:04   632/994  F25-29  F# 3216 Hoboken          NJ 
 7952 Kathleen Landcastle           18  1:43:04 11:04   180/306  F15-19  F# 3217 Rome             NY 
 7953 Erin E. Midlam                29  1:43:04 11:04   633/994  F25-29  F# 3218 Brighton         MA 
 7954 James B. Casselberry Sr.      57  1:43:04 11:04   335/448  M55-59  M# 4736 Elmira           NY 
 7955 Samuel Bull                   15  1:43:04 11:04   370/407  M15-19  M# 4737 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7956 Mike A. Kennedy               23  1:43:05 11:04   502/603  M20-24  M# 4738 Utica            NY 
 7957 Megan Kennedy                 23  1:43:05 11:04   450/708  F20-24  F# 3219 Utica            NY 
 7958 Leslie Beauchamp              45  1:43:05 11:04   273/496  F45-49  F# 3220 Eagle Bay        NY 
 7959 Constance A. Hosler           46  1:43:06 11:04   274/496  F45-49  F# 3221 Rome             NY 
 7960 Kelly Winchell                35  1:43:06 11:04   446/683  F35-39  F# 3222 Syracuse         NY 
 7961 Steve Johnson                 61  1:43:06 11:04   145/217  M60-64  M# 4739 Oneonta          NY 
 7962 Edward R. Petkovsek, Jr.      33  1:43:06 11:04   663/821  M30-34  M# 4740 Salisbury        NY 
 7963 Bethany Straney               35  1:43:07 11:04   447/683  F35-39  F# 3223 St. Johnsville   NY 
 7964 Denise Cavanaugh              56  1:43:07 11:04    98/208  F55-59  F# 3224 Whitesboro       NY 
 7965 Michael Del Costello          39  1:43:07 11:04   532/653  M35-39  M# 4741 Rome             NY 
 7966 Erik Johnson                  29  1:43:08 11:04   698/867  M25-29  M# 4742 Oneonta          NY 
 7967 Pamela G. Matt                55  1:43:08 11:04    99/208  F55-59  F# 3225 New Hartford     NY 
 7968 Karlie Hall                   27  1:43:08 11:04   634/994  F25-29  F# 3226 Norwich          NY 
 7969 Bradley S. Hall               53  1:43:08 11:04   426/547  M50-54  M# 4743 Norwich          NY 
 7970 Charles T. Brockett           67  1:43:08 11:04    43/82   M65-69  M# 4744 Dolgeville       NY 
 7971 Adam M. Tartick               24  1:43:09 11:04   503/603  M20-24  M# 4745 Liverpool        NY 
 7972 Kelley Tisinger               21  1:43:09 11:04   451/708  F20-24  F# 3227 Gloversville     NY 
 7973 Robert E. Myers               33  1:43:09 11:04   664/821  M30-34  M# 4746 Syracuse         NY 
 7974 Beth Myers                    36  1:43:10 11:05   448/683  F35-39  F# 3228 Syracuse         NY 
 7975 Susan Luley                   59  1:43:10 11:05   100/208  F55-59  F# 3229 Sauquoit         NY 
 7976 Misi Babington                41  1:43:10 11:05   374/639  F40-44  F# 3230 Brookfield       CT 
 7977 Damon Peters                  29  1:43:10 11:05   699/867  M25-29  M# 4747 Sodus            NY 
 7978 Ashley V. Crandall            27  1:43:10 11:05   635/994  F25-29  F# 3231 Herkimer         NY 
 7979 William Luley                 64  1:43:10 11:05   146/217  M60-64  M# 4748 Sauquoit         NY 
 7980 Paul D'Ambrosio               54  1:43:11 11:05   427/547  M50-54  M# 4749 Utica            NY 
 7981 Aaron Wolff                   29  1:43:11 11:05   700/867  M25-29  M# 4750 Niskayuna        NY 
 7982 James D. Bartkowiak           43  1:43:12 11:05   491/628  M40-44  M# 4751 Utica            NY 
 7983 Francis J. Peruzzi            62  1:43:12 11:05   147/217  M60-64  M# 4752 Herkimer         NY 
 7984 Colleen Boyle                 26  1:43:12 11:05   636/994  F25-29  F# 3232 Syracuse         NY 
 7985 Amy McHugh                    30  1:43:12 11:05   527/828  F30-34  F# 3233 Syracuse         NY 
 7986 Brian P. O'Neil, Jr.          21  1:43:13 11:05   504/603  M20-24  M# 4753 Woodbridge       VA 
 7987 Dana L. Mallozzi              46  1:43:13 11:05   275/496  F45-49  F# 3234 Sauquoit         NY 
 7988 Susan Ohlson                  30  1:43:13 11:05   528/828  F30-34  F# 3235 Somerville       MA 
 7989 Mike R. Reuter                21  1:43:13 11:05   505/603  M20-24  M# 4754 Utica            NY 
 7990 Michael Bard                  28  1:43:14 11:05   701/867  M25-29  M# 4755 Somerville       MA 
 7991 Jeff Salasny                  44  1:43:14 11:05   492/628  M40-44  M# 4756 Windsor          NY 
 7992 Chelsea L. Beehm              24  1:43:14 11:05   452/708  F20-24  F# 3236 North Brookfield NY 
 7993 Amanda Fries                  25  1:43:14 11:05   637/994  F25-29  F# 3237 Marcy            NY 
 7994 Lisa Walden                   29  1:43:15 11:05   638/994  F25-29  F# 3238 Liverpool        NY 
 7995 Darin Smith                   47  1:43:15 11:05   490/620  M45-49  M# 4757 Boonville        NY 
 7996 Joseph Demarco                41  1:43:15 11:05   493/628  M40-44  M# 4758 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7997 Jason D. Golden               39  1:43:15 11:05   533/653  M35-39  M# 4759 Mountain Top     PA 
 7998 Gerard T. Capraro             69  1:43:15 11:05    44/82   M65-69  M# 4760 Utica            NY 
 7999 Rich Sica                     42  1:43:15 11:05   494/628  M40-44  M# 4761 Whitesboro       NY 
 8000 Elizabeth J. Bielass          46  1:43:15 11:05   276/496  F45-49  F# 3239 Brewerton        NY 
 8001 Christine A. June             44  1:43:15 11:05   375/639  F40-44  F# 3240 Fabius           NY 
 8002 Nicholas Penna                32  1:43:16 11:05   665/821  M30-34  M# 4762 Watertown        NY 
 8003 Jared Hammond                 30  1:43:16 11:05   666/821  M30-34  M# 4763 Gloversville     NY 
 8004 Julie Miller                  32  1:43:16 11:05   529/828  F30-34  F# 3241 Branchport       NY 
 8005 Joanna Randall                21  1:43:16 11:05   453/708  F20-24  F# 3242 Constableville   NY 
 8006 Thomas L. Murphy              57  1:43:16 11:05   336/448  M55-59  M# 4764 Utica            NY 
 8007 Randall S. Savicki            39  1:43:17 11:05   534/653  M35-39  M# 4765 New Hartford     NY 
 8008 Nikolai Melnikow              26  1:43:17 11:05   702/867  M25-29  M# 4766 Joppa            MD 
 8009 Heidi Mergenthaler            31  1:43:17 11:05   530/828  F30-34  F# 3243 Rochester        NY 
 8010 Fred Arcuri                   35  1:43:18 11:05   535/653  M35-39  M# 4767 Utica            NY 
 8011 Andrew F. Grant               26  1:43:18 11:05   703/867  M25-29  M# 4768 Audubon          NJ 
 8012 Martin Zarnock                35  1:43:18 11:05   536/653  M35-39  M# 4769 Clinton          NY 
 8013 Lionel Talbot                 54  1:43:18 11:05   428/547  M50-54  M# 4770 Endwell          NY 
 8014 Peter Degnan                  50  1:43:18 11:05   429/547  M50-54  M# 4771 Pittsford        NY 
 8015 Raymond Hughes                26  1:43:18 11:05   704/867  M25-29  M# 4772 Frankfort        NY 
 8016 Jennifer Dalia                26  1:43:18 11:05   639/994  F25-29  F# 3244 Audubon          NJ 
 8017 Mike W. Militello             36  1:43:19 11:05   537/653  M35-39  M# 4773 Rome             NY 
 8018 Mark P. Boylan                51  1:43:19 11:06   430/547  M50-54  M# 4774 Elizabethtown    KY 
 8019 Karen A. Burns                60  1:43:20 11:06    31/80   F60-64  F# 3245 Watertown        NY 
 8020 Tammy Bell                    44  1:43:20 11:06   376/639  F40-44  F# 3246 Churubusco       NY 
 8021 Thomas A. Mikalajunas         48  1:43:20 11:06   491/620  M45-49  M# 4775 New York Mills   NY 
 8022 Teresa A. Cannarelli          51  1:43:20 11:06   192/375  F50-54  F# 3247 Rome             NY 
 8023 Rhonda Nicholls               53  1:43:20 11:06   193/375  F50-54  F# 3248 Henryville       PA 
 8024 Ashley M. Weber               26  1:43:20 11:06   640/994  F25-29  F# 3249 Ghent            NY 
 8025 Lorraine T. Fitzgibbons       52  1:43:20 11:06   194/375  F50-54  F# 3250 Freeville        NY 
 8026 William Boneberg              40  1:43:21 11:06   495/628  M40-44  M# 4776 Webster          NY 
 8027 Timothy M. Wallisky           15  1:43:21 11:06   371/407  M15-19  M# 4777 Horseheads       NY 
 8028 Jana Sniezyk                  30  1:43:21 11:06   531/828  F30-34  F# 3251 Broadalbin       NY 
 8029 Linda Yeager                  41  1:43:21 11:06   377/639  F40-44  F# 3252 East Stroudsburg PA 
 8030 Jerry Talerico                53  1:43:22 11:06   431/547  M50-54  M# 4778 Utica            NY 
 8031 Kory J. Wakeman               26  1:43:22 11:06   705/867  M25-29  M# 4779 Syracuse         NY 
 8032 Greg Yeager                   43  1:43:22 11:06   496/628  M40-44  M# 4780 East Stroudsburg PA 
 8033 Mary L. Fletcher              52  1:43:22 11:06   195/375  F50-54  F# 3253 Fayetteville     NY 
 8034 Crystal L. Fowler             34  1:43:23 11:06   532/828  F30-34  F# 3254 Austin           PA 
 8035 Daniele E. Ricci              17  1:43:24 11:06   181/306  F15-19  F# 3255 Frankfort        NY 
 8036 Kathleen Ingersoll            35  1:43:24 11:06   449/683  F35-39  F# 3256 New Hartford     NY 
 8037 Mario J. Trozzi               51  1:43:25 11:06   432/547  M50-54  M# 4781 New Rochelle     NY 
 8038 Tricia Giardino               28  1:43:25 11:06   641/994  F25-29  F# 3257 Rome             NY 
 8039 Carol R. Cunningham           56  1:43:25 11:06   101/208  F55-59  F# 3258 Akron            NY 
 8040 Janice A. McNamara            44  1:43:25 11:06   378/639  F40-44  F# 3259 Syracuse         NY 
 8041 David Toohey                  42  1:43:26 11:06   497/628  M40-44  M# 4782 Nassau           NY 
 8042 Marisa Winther                34  1:43:26 11:06   533/828  F30-34  F# 3260 Richfield SpringsNY 
 8043 Kseniya Lifanova              26  1:43:27 11:06   642/994  F25-29  F# 3261 Syracuse         NY 
 8044 Mark Winther                  34  1:43:27 11:06   667/821  M30-34  M# 4783 Richfield SpringsNY 
 8045 Joan Deyle                    68  1:43:27 11:06     6/26   F65-69  F# 3262 Central Square   NY 
 8046 April Marsh                   18  1:43:27 11:06   182/306  F15-19  F# 3263 Taberg           NY 
 8047 Michael G. Dunn               54  1:43:28 11:06   433/547  M50-54  M# 4784 New Hartford     NY 
 8048 Ben J. Dahlberg               28  1:43:28 11:06   706/867  M25-29  M# 4785 Charlestown      MA 
 8049 Caitlin M. Keator             18  1:43:28 11:07   183/306  F15-19  F# 3264 Frankfort        NY 
 8050 Kelly Ristoff                 19  1:43:28 11:07   184/306  F15-19  F# 3265 Syracuse         NY 
 8051 Erin L. Beam                  30  1:43:28 11:07   534/828  F30-34  F# 3266 Middletown       NY 
 8052 Jamie L. Elderbroom           21  1:43:29 11:07   454/708  F20-24  F# 3267 Chittenango      NY 
 8053 Curt J. Natalizio             26  1:43:29 11:07   707/867  M25-29  M# 4786 Port Jervis      NY 
 8054 Kelly Cresswell               47  1:43:29 11:07   277/496  F45-49  F# 3268 Cazenovia        NY 
 8055 Patrick T. Squire             21  1:43:29 11:07   506/603  M20-24  M# 4787 Ilion            NY 
 8056 John J. Petzke                34  1:43:29 11:07   668/821  M30-34  M# 4788 Fishers          IN 
 8057 Cori Grubner                  24  1:43:29 11:07   455/708  F20-24  F# 3269 Herkimer         NY 
 8058 Debra L. Iles                 52  1:43:29 11:07   196/375  F50-54  F# 3270 Newton           MA 
 8059 Donna Pugliese                54  1:43:29 11:07   197/375  F50-54  F# 3271 Milton           GA 
 8060 Stephanie Osborn              29  1:43:29 11:07   643/994  F25-29  F# 3272 West Winfield    NY 
 8061 Sheila Martin                 48  1:43:31 11:07   278/496  F45-49  F# 3273 Boonville        NY 
 8062 James Barry                   58  1:43:31 11:07   337/448  M55-59  M# 4789 Plattsburgh      NY 
 8063 Kimberly Furnish              40  1:43:32 11:07   379/639  F40-44  F# 3274 Scotia           NY 
 8064 Hollis J. Gmyr                29  1:43:33 11:07   708/867  M25-29  M# 4790 Liverpool        NY 
 8065 Michelle M. Dahnke            28  1:43:33 11:07   644/994  F25-29  F# 3275 Tallahassee      FL 
 8066 Margaret A. Hilborn           64  1:43:33 11:07    32/80   F60-64  F# 3276 Remsen           NY 
 8067 Ernie Weeks                   55  1:43:34 11:07   338/448  M55-59  M# 4791 Clinton          NY 
 8068 Lindsay B. Roberts            17  1:43:35 11:07   185/306  F15-19  F# 3277 Whitesboro       NY 
 8069 Maria F. Rebisz               28  1:43:35 11:07   645/994  F25-29  F# 3278 Utica            NY 
 8070 Michael Carroll               21  1:43:35 11:07   507/603  M20-24  M# 4792 Utica            NY 
 8071 Shelly R. Gillespie           47  1:43:36 11:07   279/496  F45-49  F# 3279 Boonville        NY 
 8072 Kimberly M. Scouten           42  1:43:36 11:07   380/639  F40-44  F# 3280 Forestport       NY 
 8073 Raymond Vollmer               27  1:43:36 11:07   709/867  M25-29  M# 4793 Rome             NY 
 8074 Leslie Smith                  42  1:43:36 11:07   381/639  F40-44  F# 3281 New Hartford     NY 
 8075 Sheila D. Olney               17  1:43:37 11:07   186/306  F15-19  F# 3282 Rome             NY 
 8076 Jake Campbell                 33  1:43:37 11:07   669/821  M30-34  M# 4794 Nunda            NY 
 8077 Rachel Bowers                 26  1:43:37 11:07   646/994  F25-29  F# 3283 Rome             NY 
 8078 Madyson Lubba                 24  1:43:37 11:07   456/708  F20-24  F# 3284 Penfield         NY 
 8079 Deborah D. Harris-Rosario     55  1:43:37 11:08   102/208  F55-59  F# 3285 Utica            NY 
 8080 Mary Ann Arnesen              48  1:43:38 11:08   280/496  F45-49  F# 3286 Scotia           NY 
 8081 Jennifer Towns                39  1:43:38 11:08   450/683  F35-39  F# 3287 Whitesboro       NY 
 8082 Kristine M. Puckey            46  1:43:38 11:08   281/496  F45-49  F# 3288 Whitesboro       NY 
 8083 Katelin Quigley               19  1:43:39 11:08   187/306  F15-19  F# 3289 Manlius          NY 
 8084 Kristy W. McGrath             38  1:43:39 11:08   451/683  F35-39  F# 3290 Boonville        NY 
 8085 Lindsey Neenan                17  1:43:39 11:08   188/306  F15-19  F# 3291 Peru             NY 
 8086 Nicole Savage                 28  1:43:39 11:08   647/994  F25-29  F# 3292 Cleveland        OH 
 8087 Latham J. Klim                39  1:43:39 11:08   538/653  M35-39  M# 4795 Johnstown        NY 
 8088 Samantha Merton               43  1:43:40 11:08   382/639  F40-44  F# 3293 Hastings On HudsoNY 
 8089 Wenda Galler                  45  1:43:40 11:08   282/496  F45-49  F# 3294 Hamilton         NY 
 8090 Angie Snye                    33  1:43:40 11:08   535/828  F30-34  F# 3295 Tupper Lake      NY 
 8091 Angela Matera                 45  1:43:41 11:08   283/496  F45-49  F# 3296 Trumbull         CT 
 8092 Chad Gerrard                  41  1:43:41 11:08   498/628  M40-44  M# 4796 Blossvale        NY 
 8093 James G. Lee                  54  1:43:41 11:08   434/547  M50-54  M# 4797 New Hartford     NY 
 8094 Jess Dixon                    37  1:43:41 11:08   539/653  M35-39  M# 4798 Brewerton        NY 
 8095 Corey Peters                  25  1:43:41 11:08   710/867  M25-29  M# 4799 Utica            NY 
 8096 Paula Boughtwood              52  1:43:41 11:08   198/375  F50-54  F# 3297 Rensselaer       NY 
 8097 Diane Olivo                   50  1:43:41 11:08   199/375  F50-54  F# 3298 Rochester        NY 
 8098 Maegan E. Laymon              19  1:43:42 11:08   189/306  F15-19  F# 3299 Ilion            NY 
 8099 Lauren A. O'Mara              31  1:43:42 11:08   536/828  F30-34  F# 3300 Chadwicks        NY 
 8100 Joshua Hutchins               30  1:43:42 11:08   670/821  M30-34  M# 4800 Newport          NY 
 8101 Steven J. Gray                19  1:43:43 11:08   372/407  M15-19  M# 4801 Utica            NY 
 8102 David Linder                  71  1:43:43 11:08     7/27   M70-74  M# 4802 West Edmeston    NY 
 8103 Kristy L. Rintrona            28  1:43:43 11:08   648/994  F25-29  F# 3301 Utica            NY 
 8104 Kelsey E. Roseen              21  1:43:45 11:08   457/708  F20-24  F# 3302 Utica            NY 
 8105 Kristen Miller                39  1:43:46 11:08   452/683  F35-39  F# 3303 Gansevoort       NY 
 8106 Eric Hansen                   27  1:43:46 11:08   711/867  M25-29  M# 4803 Clinton          NY 
 8107 Robyn R. Taft-Smith           32  1:43:47 11:09   537/828  F30-34  F# 3304 North Syracuse   NY 
 8108 Steven J. Waite               52  1:43:49 11:09   435/547  M50-54  M# 4804 Ilion            NY 
 8109 Steven Williams, Jr.          17  1:43:49 11:09   373/407  M15-19  M# 4805 Clinton          NY 
 8110 Eric M. Gergel                27  1:43:49 11:09   712/867  M25-29  M# 4806 Elmira           NY 
 8111 Samantha Williams             22  1:43:49 11:09   458/708  F20-24  F# 3305 Binghamton       NY 
 8112 Steven Williams               50  1:43:49 11:09   436/547  M50-54  M# 4807 Clinton          NY 
 8113 Robert Risi                   46  1:43:50 11:09   492/620  M45-49  M# 4808 Deerfield        NY 
 8114 Andrea M. O'Neil              20  1:43:50 11:09   459/708  F20-24  F# 3306 Woodbridge       VA 
 8115 Jaime J. Streeter             36  1:43:50 11:09   453/683  F35-39  F# 3307 Sauquoit         NY 
 8116 Steve P. Nerber               44  1:43:51 11:09   499/628  M40-44  M# 4809 New Hartford     NY 
 8117 Christie L. Verschoor         31  1:43:51 11:09   538/828  F30-34  F# 3308 Rye              NY 
 8118 Maureen O. Cunningham         42  1:43:51 11:09   383/639  F40-44  F# 3309 Delmar           NY 
 8119 James F. Roach                69  1:43:51 11:09    45/82   M65-69  M# 4810 Ilion            NY 
 8120 Meaghan E. Casey              27  1:43:51 11:09   649/994  F25-29  F# 3310 Binghamton       NY 
 8121 Lisa Holland                  41  1:43:52 11:09   384/639  F40-44  F# 3311 Fort Johnson     NY 
 8122 Kristen Guarente              37  1:43:52 11:09   454/683  F35-39  F# 3312 Liverpool        NY 
 8123 Richard M. Sents              42  1:43:52 11:09   500/628  M40-44  M# 4811 Whitesboro       NY 
 8124 Nicole Hahn                   32  1:43:53 11:09   539/828  F30-34  F# 3313 Latham           NY 
 8125 Jamie Ascher                  31  1:43:53 11:09   540/828  F30-34  F# 3314 Latham           NY 
 8126 Elizabeth Kapfer              32  1:43:53 11:09   541/828  F30-34  F# 3315 Syracuse         NY 
 8127 Michelle Sammon               41  1:43:53 11:09   385/639  F40-44  F# 3316 Clinton          NY 
 8128 Kristen H. Matteson           40  1:43:54 11:09   386/639  F40-44  F# 3317 Clinton          NY 
 8129 Stephanie Pennacchia          30  1:43:54 11:09   542/828  F30-34  F# 3318 Watervliet       NY 
 8130 Tomi A. Pogact                34  1:43:55 11:09   543/828  F30-34  F# 3319 Williston        VT 
 8131 Pamela Reed Sanchez           49  1:43:55 11:09   284/496  F45-49  F# 3320 Rochester        NY 
 8132 Helma Clavin                  70  1:43:55 11:09     1/2    F70-74  F# 3321 Lake Ronkonkoma  NY 
 8133 Robert B. Ficks, Jr.          53  1:43:55 11:09   437/547  M50-54  M# 4812 West Hartford    CT 
 8134 Aleah Marcaitis               22  1:43:56 11:09   460/708  F20-24  F# 3322 Fairport         NY 
 8135 Melissa A. Kerwin             46  1:43:56 11:09   285/496  F45-49  F# 3323 Woodbridge       VA 
 8136 David Agar                    51  1:43:56 11:10   438/547  M50-54  M# 4813 Kanata           ON 
 8137 Elise A. Vecchio              29  1:43:57 11:10   650/994  F25-29  F# 3324 Chittenango      NY 
 8138 Steven J. Leyden              37  1:43:57 11:10   540/653  M35-39  M# 4814 Piscataway       NJ 
 8139 Bonnie J. Lord                62  1:43:57 11:10    33/80   F60-64  F# 3325 Canandaigua      NY 
 8140 Jessica Coon                  28  1:43:57 11:10   651/994  F25-29  F# 3326 Gloversville     NY 
 8141 Gary R. Parker                57  1:43:58 11:10   339/448  M55-59  M# 4815 Weedsport        NY 
 8142 Rachel Johnson                32  1:43:58 11:10   544/828  F30-34  F# 3327 Brooklyn         NY 
 8143 Jody Pupecki                  39  1:43:58 11:10   455/683  F35-39  F# 3328 Leominster       MA 
 8144 Rachael L. Dellapietra        34  1:43:58 11:10   545/828  F30-34  F# 3329 East Rochester   NY 
 8145 Hannah R. Stubley             23  1:43:59 11:10   461/708  F20-24  F# 3330 Albany           NY 
 8146 Brian G. Fay                  44  1:43:59 11:10   501/628  M40-44  M# 4816 Syracuse         NY 
 8147 Amy Lipsitz                   22  1:43:59 11:10   462/708  F20-24  F# 3331 Burlington       VT 
 8148 Stacey L. Grady               32  1:43:59 11:10   546/828  F30-34  F# 3332 Cooperstown      NY 
 8149 Jeffrey C. Brandstadt         53  1:44:00 11:10   439/547  M50-54  M# 4817 Utica            NY 
 8150 Shelley L. Dodson             46  1:44:00 11:10   286/496  F45-49  F# 3333 Schenectady      NY 
 8151 Rebecca Royal                 17  1:44:01 11:10   190/306  F15-19  F# 3334 Whitesboro       NY 
 8152 Uli Delgado                   30  1:44:01 11:10   671/821  M30-34  M# 4818 Tampa            FL 
 8153 Morgan Cestari                24  1:44:01 11:10   463/708  F20-24  F# 3335 Lake Grove       NY 
 8154 Lisa M. Gotti                 16  1:44:01 11:10   191/306  F15-19  F# 3336 Rome             NY 
 8155 Jennifer Pinkel               28  1:44:02 11:10   652/994  F25-29  F# 3337 Geneva           NY 
 8156 Mary K. Maurer                28  1:44:02 11:10   653/994  F25-29  F# 3338 Charlestown      MA 
 8157 Gail Hein                     61  1:44:02 11:10    34/80   F60-64  F# 3339 Altamont         NY 
 8158 Karyn L. Lachut               33  1:44:02 11:10   547/828  F30-34  F# 3340 Westmoreland     NY 
 8159 Richard Devenezia             50  1:44:03 11:10   440/547  M50-54  M# 4819 Remsen           NY 
 8160 Tressa Labella                24  1:44:03 11:10   464/708  F20-24  F# 3341 Frankfort        NY 
 8161 Devon E. Hoffman              24  1:44:03 11:10   508/603  M20-24  M# 4820 Utica            NY 
 8162 Nicolina Labella              19  1:44:03 11:10   192/306  F15-19  F# 3342 Utica            NY 
 8163 Katrina Griffo                23  1:44:03 11:10   465/708  F20-24  F# 3343 Syracuse         NY 
 8164 Kristine Joseph               44  1:44:03 11:10   387/639  F40-44  F# 3344 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8165 Jacob R. Kalka                25  1:44:04 11:10   713/867  M25-29  M# 4821 Mohawk           NY 
 8166 Ray Edic                      59  1:44:04 11:10   340/448  M55-59  M# 4822 Marcy            NY 
 8167 Julie Czupryna                30  1:44:04 11:10   548/828  F30-34  F# 3345 Philadelphia     PA 
 8168 Pilar Geracitano              35  1:44:04 11:10   456/683  F35-39  F# 3346 Delmar           NY 
 8169 Jessie E. Reisig              23  1:44:04 11:10   466/708  F20-24  F# 3347 Southampton      NY 
 8170 Nicole Ricci                  21  1:44:06 11:11   467/708  F20-24  F# 3348 Frankfort        NY 
 8171 Matt Kingsley                 43  1:44:06 11:11   502/628  M40-44  M# 4823 Porter Corners   NY 
 8172 Zachary Tyler                 23  1:44:06 11:11   509/603  M20-24  M# 4824 Brighton         NH 
 8173 Alyssa Orsino                 16  1:44:07 11:11   193/306  F15-19  F# 3349 Sauquoit         NY 
 8174 Patricia Hanavan              47  1:44:07 11:11   287/496  F45-49  F# 3350 Tonawanda        NY 
 8175 Stacy Michalski               49  1:44:07 11:11   288/496  F45-49  F# 3351 Tonawanda        NY 
 8176 Justin R. Caporale            25  1:44:08 11:11   714/867  M25-29  M# 4825 Washington       DC 
 8177 Diego Salazar                 30  1:44:08 11:11   672/821  M30-34  M# 4826 East Syracuse    NY 
 8178 Tania Flanagan                36  1:44:08 11:11   457/683  F35-39  F# 3352 Marietta         NY 
 8179 Jason Nasto                   38  1:44:08 11:11   541/653  M35-39  M# 4827 Rome             NY 
 8180 Melissa Morse                 24  1:44:08 11:11   468/708  F20-24  F# 3353 Mohawk           NY 
 8181 William P. O'Mara             33  1:44:09 11:11   673/821  M30-34  M# 4828 Clinton          NY 
 8182 Katharine Harris              33  1:44:09 11:11   549/828  F30-34  F# 3354 Toronto          ON 
 8183 Brenda Herman                 51  1:44:09 11:11   200/375  F50-54  F# 3355 Hilton           NY 
 8184 Glenn Clark                   47  1:44:10 11:11   493/620  M45-49  M# 4829 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 8185 Casey Pratt                   35  1:44:10 11:11   458/683  F35-39  F# 3356 Waltham          MA 
 8186 Gerald Delaney                27  1:44:10 11:11   715/867  M25-29  M# 4830 Elmira           NY 
 8187 Susan Guilfoil                53  1:44:10 11:11   201/375  F50-54  F# 3357 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 8188 Bryan Miller                  25  1:44:11 11:11   716/867  M25-29  M# 4831 New Hartford     NY 
 8189 Scott Grant                   44  1:44:11 11:11   503/628  M40-44  M# 4832 Minoa            NY 
 8190 Luke Dixon                    14  1:44:11 11:11    44/60   M01-14  M# 4833 Blossvale        NY 
 8191 Hannah J. Doody               22  1:44:11 11:11   469/708  F20-24  F# 3358 Tully            NY 
 8192 Michael Robertello            28  1:44:12 11:11   717/867  M25-29  M# 4834 Buffalo          NY 
 8193 Kathy Lynch                   32  1:44:12 11:11   550/828  F30-34  F# 3359 Camden           NY 
 8194 Brian T. Dixon                46  1:44:12 11:11   494/620  M45-49  M# 4835 Blossvale        NY 
 8195 Mary M. Doody                 27  1:44:12 11:11   654/994  F25-29  F# 3360 Syracuse         NY 
 8196 Robert Dickerson              43  1:44:12 11:11   504/628  M40-44  M# 4836 Clinton          NY 
 8197 Emmett Murphy                 66  1:44:12 11:11    46/82   M65-69  M# 4837 Gaithersburg     MD 
 8198 Ellen M. Dickerson            42  1:44:12 11:11   388/639  F40-44  F# 3361 Clinton          NY 
 8199 Julie Abrams                  34  1:44:13 11:11   551/828  F30-34  F# 3362 Dewitt           NY 
 8200 Craig Salerno                 39  1:44:13 11:11   542/653  M35-39  M# 4838 Mechanicville    NY 
 8201 Shannon Anderson              48  1:44:14 11:11   289/496  F45-49  F# 3363 Cortland         NY 
 8202 Michelle A. Tarnelli          30  1:44:14 11:11   552/828  F30-34  F# 3364 Burlington       VT 
 8203 Kathryn Kasky                 20  1:44:14 11:11   470/708  F20-24  F# 3365 New Hartford     NY 
 8204 Thomas Kasky                  55  1:44:14 11:11   341/448  M55-59  M# 4839 New Hartford     NY 
 8205 Regina A. Zdeb                64  1:44:14 11:11    35/80   F60-64  F# 3366 New Hartford     NY 
 8206 Kaleb Wilson                  28  1:44:14 11:11   718/867  M25-29  M# 4840 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8207 Jonathan E. Bard              25  1:44:15 11:12   719/867  M25-29  M# 4841 Buffalo          NY 
 8208 Mariel E. Bard                24  1:44:15 11:12   471/708  F20-24  F# 3367 Buffalo          NY 
 8209 Todd Pellegrino               35  1:44:16 11:12   543/653  M35-39  M# 4842 Syracuse         NY 
 8210 Stephanie A. Wolanin          20  1:44:16 11:12   472/708  F20-24  F# 3368 New York Mills   NY 
 8211 Elena Green                   39  1:44:16 11:12   459/683  F35-39  F# 3369 New Hartford     NY 
 8212 Matthew J. Dziekan            21  1:44:16 11:12   510/603  M20-24  M# 4843 Yorkville        NY 
 8213 Teresa A. Stowell-Hollis      46  1:44:17 11:12   290/496  F45-49  F# 3370 Pulaski          NY 
 8214 Elaina Zito                   19  1:44:18 11:12   194/306  F15-19  F# 3371 Frankfort        NY 
 8215 Gregory A. Woods, Jr.         42  1:44:18 11:12   505/628  M40-44  M# 4844 Cicero           NY 
 8216 Kevin Powers                  44  1:44:20 11:12   506/628  M40-44  M# 4845 Deerfield        NY 
 8217 John R. Cooper                52  1:44:20 11:12   441/547  M50-54  M# 4846 Richfield SpringsNY 
 8218 Paula Ford                    42  1:44:20 11:12   389/639  F40-44  F# 3372 Bouckville       NY 
 8219 Rachel Dell                   31  1:44:21 11:12   553/828  F30-34  F# 3373 Oneonta          NY 
 8220 Timothy J. Lamoy              55  1:44:23 11:12   342/448  M55-59  M# 4847 Rome             NY 
 8221 Jennifer A. Rudes             38  1:44:23 11:12   460/683  F35-39  F# 3374 North Syracuse   NY 
 8222 Cassandra M. Roberts          22  1:44:23 11:12   473/708  F20-24  F# 3375 Remsen           NY 
 8223 Michael J. Labuz              46  1:44:23 11:12   495/620  M45-49  M# 4848 Clinton          NY 
 8224 Ashley Warren                 29  1:44:23 11:12   655/994  F25-29  F# 3376 Worcester        NY 
 8225 Meg Welch                     46  1:44:23 11:12   291/496  F45-49  F# 3377 Camillus         NY 
 8226 Nathan E. Famolaro            21  1:44:23 11:12   511/603  M20-24  M# 4849 Whitesboro       NY 
 8227 James K. Collins              52  1:44:24 11:12   442/547  M50-54  M# 4850 Syracuse         NY 
 8228 Cindy Davis                   30  1:44:24 11:13   554/828  F30-34  F# 3378 Wilmington       NC 
 8229 Jeff Wilcox                   37  1:44:24 11:13   544/653  M35-39  M# 4851 Worcester        NY 
 8230 Eric M. Sloma                 37  1:44:25 11:13   545/653  M35-39  M# 4852 New Hartford     NY 
 8231 Dara Wurzburg                 33  1:44:25 11:13   555/828  F30-34  F# 3379 Hammond          NY 
 8232 Mark Perrin                   49  1:44:25 11:13   496/620  M45-49  M# 4853 Waterville       NY 
 8233 Joseph J. Loconti             24  1:44:25 11:13   512/603  M20-24  M# 4854 Utica            NY 
 8234 Jack Valente                  15  1:44:26 11:13   374/407  M15-19  M# 4855 Greer            SC 
 8235 Michael A. Bass               21  1:44:26 11:13   513/603  M20-24  M# 4856 Herkimer         NY 
 8236 Michael Leippert              48  1:44:26 11:13   497/620  M45-49  M# 4857 Coram            NY 
 8237 Katherine A. Geers            24  1:44:27 11:13   474/708  F20-24  F# 3380 Rochester        NY 
 8238 Adam Wilk                     21  1:44:28 11:13   514/603  M20-24  M# 4858 Oriskany         NY 
 8239 Timothy J. Cordell            31  1:44:28 11:13   674/821  M30-34  M# 4859 New Hartford     NY 
 8240 Maryrose Jones                28  1:44:28 11:13   656/994  F25-29  F# 3381 Utica            NY 
 8241 Noelle Short                  30  1:44:28 11:13   556/828  F30-34  F# 3382 Long Lake        NY 
 8242 Laura L. Hammond              49  1:44:28 11:13   292/496  F45-49  F# 3383 Clinton          NY 
 8243 Mark Valente                  41  1:44:28 11:13   507/628  M40-44  M# 4860 Greer            SC 
 8244 Melissa A. Britt              41  1:44:28 11:13   390/639  F40-44  F# 3384 Whitesboro       NY 
 8245 Megan M. McDonald             33  1:44:28 11:13   557/828  F30-34  F# 3385 Ballston Spa     NY 
 8246 Andrew J. Armstrong           25  1:44:28 11:13   720/867  M25-29  M# 4861 Albany           NY 
 8247 Laurlyn G. Bush               49  1:44:29 11:13   293/496  F45-49  F# 3386 Pennellville     NY 
 8248 Kathleen Vandamme             37  1:44:29 11:13   461/683  F35-39  F# 3387 Rochester        NY 
 8249 Patrick Liston                54  1:44:30 11:13   443/547  M50-54  M# 4862 Ottawa           ON 
 8250 Theodore Ayoub                59  1:44:30 11:13   343/448  M55-59  M# 4863 Utica            NY 
 8251 Jenny R. Lashomb              41  1:44:30 11:13   391/639  F40-44  F# 3388 Massena          NY 
 8252 Judy Butler                   57  1:44:30 11:13   103/208  F55-59  F# 3389 Sauquoit         NY 
 8253 Kevin P. Krupski              24  1:44:31 11:13   515/603  M20-24  M# 4864 Whitesboro       NY 
 8254 Jose R. Balseca               24  1:44:31 11:13   516/603  M20-24  M# 4865 Newfane          NY 
 8255 Sherry A. Drake               39  1:44:31 11:13   462/683  F35-39  F# 3390 New Hartford     NY 
 8256 Emily Filmer                  17  1:44:31 11:13   195/306  F15-19  F# 3391 Whitesboro       NY 
 8257 Jill J. Patel                 18  1:44:32 11:13   196/306  F15-19  F# 3392 Utica            NY 
 8258 Erica Shaw                    37  1:44:32 11:13   463/683  F35-39  F# 3393 Clinton          NY 
 8259 Sarah E. McGuinnes            27  1:44:32 11:13   657/994  F25-29  F# 3394 Charlestown      MA 
 8260 Erica L. Lang                 24  1:44:32 11:13   475/708  F20-24  F# 3395 Allston          MA 
 8261 Richard J. Watkajtys          65  1:44:32 11:13    47/82   M65-69  M# 4866 New Hartford     NY 
 8262 Sarah Gigliotti               25  1:44:32 11:13   658/994  F25-29  F# 3396 New Hartford     NY 
 8263 Jacob Purington               28  1:44:33 11:13   721/867  M25-29  M# 4867 Albany           NY 
 8264 Erik M. Jorgensen             46  1:44:33 11:13   498/620  M45-49  M# 4868 Rochester        NY 
 8265 Kathryn Krajewski             24  1:44:33 11:14   476/708  F20-24  F# 3397 Albany           NY 
 8266 Lauren Berie                  25  1:44:34 11:14   659/994  F25-29  F# 3398 Whitesboro       NY 
 8267 Gino DiCiolla                 32  1:44:35 11:14   675/821  M30-34  M# 4869 New Hartford     NY 
 8268 Ashley Clayburn               27  1:44:35 11:14   660/994  F25-29  F# 3399 Fort Plain       NY 
 8269 Rachel Rowe                   28  1:44:35 11:14   661/994  F25-29  F# 3400 Gladstone        NJ 
 8270 Todd Salomon                  35  1:44:35 11:14   546/653  M35-39  M# 4870 Dewitt           NY 
 8271 Jennifer J. Edmunds           54  1:44:36 11:14   202/375  F50-54  F# 3401 New Hartford     NY 
 8272 Amberly Prill                 29  1:44:36 11:14   662/994  F25-29  F# 3402 North Las Vegas  NV 
 8273 Katie Grenga                  26  1:44:36 11:14   663/994  F25-29  F# 3403 Syracuse         NY 
 8274 Rose K. Murphy                22  1:44:36 11:14   477/708  F20-24  F# 3404 Worcester        MA 
 8275 Jody Decker                   38  1:44:37 11:14   464/683  F35-39  F# 3405 Grand Island     NY 
 8276 Susan Luker                   51  1:44:37 11:14   203/375  F50-54  F# 3406 New York Mills   NY 
 8277 Jimmy Newman                  23  1:44:37 11:14   517/603  M20-24  M# 4871 Utica            NY 
 8278 Kris Passage                  28  1:44:37 11:14   722/867  M25-29  M# 4872 Constantia       NY 
 8279 Felipe Buzaid                 30  1:44:38 11:14   558/828  F30-34  F# 3407 New York         NY 
 8280 Joshua Passage                26  1:44:38 11:14   723/867  M25-29  M# 4873 Constantia       NY 
 8281 Eunice A. Mazloom             44  1:44:38 11:14   392/639  F40-44  F# 3408 Arlington        VA 
 8282 Barbara J. Matteson           50  1:44:38 11:14   204/375  F50-54  F# 3409 Neptune Beach    FL 
 8283 Elizabeth C. Schuler-Ghiorse  43  1:44:38 11:14   393/639  F40-44  F# 3410 Oneonta          NY 
 8284 Joe R. Jansen                 56  1:44:38 11:14   344/448  M55-59  M# 4874 Lima             NY 
 8285 Nicole Tamer                  36  1:44:39 11:14   465/683  F35-39  F# 3411 Glendale         AZ 
 8286 Shaun Oyer                    32  1:44:39 11:14   676/821  M30-34  M# 4875 Whitesboro       NY 
 8287 A. Joseph Tamer               37  1:44:39 11:14   547/653  M35-39  M# 4876 Glendale         AZ 
 8288 Tara M. Rinaldo               33  1:44:40 11:14   559/828  F30-34  F# 3412 New York         NY 
 8289 Michael A. Pavone             33  1:44:41 11:14   677/821  M30-34  M# 4877 Canastota        NY 
 8290 Shadia F. Nesheiwat           29  1:44:41 11:14   664/994  F25-29  F# 3413 Syracuse         NY 
 8291 Brittany Regetz               27  1:44:42 11:14   665/994  F25-29  F# 3414 Boonville        NY 
 8292 Jenifer Bowman                43  1:44:42 11:14   394/639  F40-44  F# 3415 New Hartford     NY 
 8293 Zachary E. Gardner            17  1:44:42 11:14   375/407  M15-19  M# 4878 Sauquoit         NY 
 8294 Bruce Palczynski              47  1:44:42 11:14   499/620  M45-49  M# 4879 Rome             NY 
 8295 Gerald S. McConnell, Jr.      41  1:44:44 11:15   508/628  M40-44  M# 4880 Deansboro        NY 
 8296 Kenyon Wells                  63  1:44:44 11:15   148/217  M60-64  M# 4881 Sackets Harbor   NY 
 8297 Richard Schilder              55  1:44:44 11:15   345/448  M55-59  M# 4882 Newton Centre    MA 
 8298 Shawn M. Demars               31  1:44:45 11:15   678/821  M30-34  M# 4883 Fulton           NY 
 8299 Rebekah J. White              29  1:44:45 11:15   666/994  F25-29  F# 3416 Massena          NY 
 8300 Janet Aug                     43  1:44:45 11:15   395/639  F40-44  F# 3417 Keene            NH 
 8301 Erin Reep                     32  1:44:45 11:15   560/828  F30-34  F# 3418 Athens           NY 
 8302 Karri Reid                    35  1:44:45 11:15   466/683  F35-39  F# 3419 Norwich          NY 
 8303 Richard R. Ziezio             55  1:44:45 11:15   346/448  M55-59  M# 4884 Verona Beach     NY 
 8304 J Lou Sotherden               41  1:44:45 11:15   396/639  F40-44  F# 3420 Old Chatham      NY 
 8305 Maria Commisso                18  1:44:46 11:15   197/306  F15-19  F# 3421 Utica            NY 
 8306 Robert Thomas                 43  1:44:46 11:15   509/628  M40-44  M# 4885 New Hartford     NY 
 8307 Jennifer Merkel               30  1:44:47 11:15   561/828  F30-34  F# 3422 Fayetteville     NY 
 8308 Chelsea Cabral                30  1:44:47 11:15   562/828  F30-34  F# 3423 Gloversville     NY 
 8309 Peter Morgan                  33  1:44:47 11:15   679/821  M30-34  M# 4886 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8310 Sandra Casale                 54  1:44:47 11:15   205/375  F50-54  F# 3424 Ilion            NY 
 8311 Maria Scalzo                  28  1:44:47 11:15   667/994  F25-29  F# 3425 Utica            NY 
 8312 Jon T. Griffith               30  1:44:48 11:15   680/821  M30-34  M# 4887 Frankfort        NY 
 8313 Judy Crowley                  62  1:44:48 11:15    36/80   F60-64  F# 3426 Cicero           NY 
 8314 Felisa R. Houck               49  1:44:48 11:15   294/496  F45-49  F# 3427 Utica            NY 
 8315 James M. Swart                48  1:44:48 11:15   500/620  M45-49  M# 4888 Johnstown        NY 
 8316 Courtney Asker                30  1:44:49 11:15   563/828  F30-34  F# 3428 Arlington        VA 
 8317 Michael P. Young              38  1:44:49 11:15   548/653  M35-39  M# 4889 Clay             NY 
 8318 Betsy Kelsey                  40  1:44:49 11:15   397/639  F40-44  F# 3429 Dewitt           NY 
 8319 Jessica E. Dodge              27  1:44:50 11:15   668/994  F25-29  F# 3430 Utica            NY 
 8320 Sarah L. Pietrowski           41  1:44:50 11:15   398/639  F40-44  F# 3431 Akron            NY 
 8321 Guy A. Calabrese              55  1:44:50 11:15   347/448  M55-59  M# 4890 Fairport         NY 
 8322 Constance C. Clancy           48  1:44:50 11:15   295/496  F45-49  F# 3432 Oswego           NY 
 8323 Louis R. Ferrone, Jr.         59  1:44:50 11:15   348/448  M55-59  M# 4891 East Syracuse    NY 
 8324 Mary Leahy                    58  1:44:50 11:15   104/208  F55-59  F# 3433 Ilion            NY 
 8325 Danny M. Young                53  1:44:51 11:15   444/547  M50-54  M# 4892 Oswego           NY 
 8326 James L. Sears                50  1:44:51 11:15   445/547  M50-54  M# 4893 Easton           PA 
 8327 John Hanley                   31  1:44:51 11:15   681/821  M30-34  M# 4894 Syracuse         NY 
 8328 Andrew S. Gibson              27  1:44:51 11:15   724/867  M25-29  M# 4895 Selkirk          NY 
 8329 Mary Anne Murray              44  1:44:52 11:16   399/639  F40-44  F# 3434 New Hartford     NY 
 8330 David M. Encarnacao           48  1:44:53 11:16   501/620  M45-49  M# 4896 Marcy            NY 
 8331 Joanne Hammond                37  1:44:54 11:16   467/683  F35-39  F# 3435 Burnt Hills      NY 
 8332 Elijah Vaber                  25  1:44:55 11:16   725/867  M25-29  M# 4897 Cortland         NY 
 8333 Kathryn Frederick             51  1:44:55 11:16   206/375  F50-54  F# 3436 Voorheesville    NY 
 8334 Jayme A. Vacheresse           25  1:44:56 11:16   669/994  F25-29  F# 3437 Rome             NY 
 8335 Tory E. Ferlo                 27  1:44:56 11:16   670/994  F25-29  F# 3438 Rome             NY 
 8336 Daniel L. Wade                28  1:44:57 11:16   726/867  M25-29  M# 4898 Amityville       NY 
 8337 Mark D. Kulick                59  1:44:57 11:16   349/448  M55-59  M# 4899 Amityville       NY 
 8338 Haily Buonomo                 25  1:44:57 11:16   671/994  F25-29  F# 3439 Webster          NY 
 8339 Melanie Ostry                 45  1:44:58 11:16   296/496  F45-49  F# 3440 Toronto          ON 
 8340 Richard Hintze                37  1:44:59 11:16   549/653  M35-39  M# 4900 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8341 Marc F. Ruettimann            56  1:44:59 11:16   350/448  M55-59  M# 4901 Buffalo          NY 
 8342 Ginda Rothacker               47  1:45:00 11:16   297/496  F45-49  F# 3441 Ballston Spa     NY 
 8343 Henry Henderson               30  1:45:00 11:16   682/821  M30-34  M# 4902 Rome             NY 
 8344 David Stevens                 59  1:45:00 11:16   351/448  M55-59  M# 4903 Croghan          NY 
 8345 Thomas Nolan                  29  1:45:01 11:16   727/867  M25-29  M# 4904 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8346 Aaron Goodwin                 25  1:45:01 11:17   728/867  M25-29  M# 4905 Syracuse         NY 
 8347 Ashley Fragoso                27  1:45:02 11:17   672/994  F25-29  F# 3442 Albany           NY 
 8348 Steve Tiernan                 44  1:45:03 11:17   510/628  M40-44  M# 4906 Watertown        NY 
 8349 Anthony J. Centolella, Sr.    54  1:45:03 11:17   446/547  M50-54  M# 4907 Auburn           NY 
 8350 Steve Alessandrini            48  1:45:03 11:17   502/620  M45-49  M# 4908 New Hartford     NY 
 8351 Betty J. Burrows              58  1:45:04 11:17   105/208  F55-59  F# 3443 Norwood          NY 
 8352 Barbara Scheurer              53  1:45:04 11:17   207/375  F50-54  F# 3444 Saratoga Springs NY 
 8353 Dan M. Bonitatibus            21  1:45:04 11:17   518/603  M20-24  M# 4909 Schenectady      NY 
 8354 Anthony Mazza                 67  1:45:04 11:17    48/82   M65-69  M# 4910 Binghamton       NY 
 8355 Doreen A. Murray              48  1:45:05 11:17   298/496  F45-49  F# 3445 Utica            NY 
 8356 Karrie Wessing                23  1:45:05 11:17   478/708  F20-24  F# 3446 Rome             NY 
 8357 Steve Macfarland              50  1:45:05 11:17   447/547  M50-54  M# 4911 Norwood          MA 
 8358 Frank C. Greco                65  1:45:05 11:17    49/82   M65-69  M# 4912 Albany           NY 
 8359 Letticia A. Ruderman          45  1:45:05 11:17   299/496  F45-49  F# 3447 Watervliet       NY 
 8360 Theresa Chamberlain           49  1:45:06 11:17   300/496  F45-49  F# 3448 Frankfort        NY 
 8361 Kim M. Klemen                 49  1:45:06 11:17   301/496  F45-49  F# 3449 Stone Ridge      NY 
 8362 Carolyn Spaide                50  1:45:06 11:17   208/375  F50-54  F# 3450 Mechanicville    NY 
 8363 Jessica W. Poyer              37  1:45:06 11:17   468/683  F35-39  F# 3451 Deansboro        NY 
 8364 Joseph B. Palmieri            25  1:45:06 11:17   729/867  M25-29  M# 4913 Johnston         RI 
 8365 Deborah Tierney               53  1:45:07 11:17   209/375  F50-54  F# 3452 Troy             NY 
 8366 Margaret M. Stackhouse        55  1:45:07 11:17   106/208  F55-59  F# 3453 Endicott         NY 
 8367 Helen Corcoran                42  1:45:07 11:17   400/639  F40-44  F# 3454 Groton           NY 
 8368 Jenny Sheffield               42  1:45:07 11:17   401/639  F40-44  F# 3455 Almonte          ON 
 8369 Nicole A. Brooks              37  1:45:08 11:17   469/683  F35-39  F# 3456 Norwich          NY 
 8370 Amanda Horth                  24  1:45:08 11:17   479/708  F20-24  F# 3457 New Hartford     NY 
 8371 Carli R. Reynolds             20  1:45:08 11:17   480/708  F20-24  F# 3458 Indian Lake      NY 
 8372 Lynn B. Viall                 57  1:45:08 11:17   107/208  F55-59  F# 3459 Oxford           GA 
 8373 Brittanny Keeler              27  1:45:09 11:17   673/994  F25-29  F# 3460 Utica            NY 
 8374 Tianderah R. Twichell         18  1:45:09 11:17   198/306  F15-19  F# 3461 Richfield SpringsNY 
 8375 Janelle Bosco                 33  1:45:09 11:17   564/828  F30-34  F# 3462 Rochester        NY 
 8376 Caroline Arancio              21  1:45:09 11:17   481/708  F20-24  F# 3463 Clinton          NY 
 8377 Melissa Paoni                 27  1:45:10 11:17   674/994  F25-29  F# 3464 New York         NY 
 8378 Nick Paoni                    29  1:45:10 11:17   730/867  M25-29  M# 4914 Rome             NY 
 8379 Steven Sperazza               18  1:45:10 11:17   376/407  M15-19  M# 4915 New Fairfield    CT 
 8380 Sean M. Karn                  40  1:45:10 11:17   511/628  M40-44  M# 4916 West Edmeston    NY 
 8381 Patrick McQueen               26  1:45:10 11:17   731/867  M25-29  M# 4917 Boston           MA 
 8382 Casey J. Westby               30  1:45:11 11:18   565/828  F30-34  F# 3465 Syracuse         NY 
 8383 Timothy G. Terranova          46  1:45:11 11:18   503/620  M45-49  M# 4918 Webster          NY 
 8384 Shauna Keeler                 25  1:45:11 11:18   675/994  F25-29  F# 3466 Utica            NY 
 8385 Ethan Danforth                28  1:45:11 11:18   732/867  M25-29  M# 4919 Troy             NY 
 8386 Marguerite E. Dodd            32  1:45:11 11:18   566/828  F30-34  F# 3467 Liverpool        NY 
 8387 Patricia M. Palmieri-Phelan   45  1:45:11 11:18   302/496  F45-49  F# 3468 North Chili      NY 
 8388 Gabriella Balseca             19  1:45:13 11:18   199/306  F15-19  F# 3469 Newfane          NY 
 8389 Daniel Hegarty                36  1:45:13 11:18   550/653  M35-39  M# 4920 Cooperstown      NY 
 8390 Marilynn Bause                61  1:45:13 11:18    37/80   F60-64  F# 3470 Whitesboro       NY 
 8391 Leland C. Buerman             27  1:45:13 11:18   733/867  M25-29  M# 4921 Syracuse         NY 
 8392 Tracy Nobles                  48  1:45:13 11:18   303/496  F45-49  F# 3471 Waterloo         NY 
 8393 Teresa Keyes                  51  1:45:13 11:18   210/375  F50-54  F# 3472 Bloomfield       NY 
 8394 Corey Keyes                   50  1:45:13 11:18   448/547  M50-54  M# 4922 Bloomfield       NY 
 8395 Andrea M. Anderson            33  1:45:14 11:18   567/828  F30-34  F# 3473 Clay             NY 
 8396 Andrew Stelling               44  1:45:14 11:18   512/628  M40-44  M# 4923 Cohoes           NY 
 8397 Michael Wessing               52  1:45:15 11:18   449/547  M50-54  M# 4924 Rome             NY 
 8398 Kathleen Pezzulo              45  1:45:15 11:18   304/496  F45-49  F# 3474 Sauquoit         NY 
 8399 Bonnie M. Gehringer           56  1:45:16 11:18   108/208  F55-59  F# 3475 Chadwicks        NY 
 8400 Kirsten Bezio                 32  1:45:16 11:18   568/828  F30-34  F# 3476 Plattsburgh      NY 
 8401 David A. Bocko                61  1:45:17 11:18   149/217  M60-64  M# 4925 Waterville       NY 
 8402 James Erlichman               56  1:45:17 11:18   352/448  M55-59  M# 4926 Waterville       NY 
 8403 Noah Kucij                    33  1:45:18 11:18   683/821  M30-34  M# 4927 Albany           NY 
 8404 Anne M. Donohue               46  1:45:18 11:18   305/496  F45-49  F# 3477 Syracuse         NY 
 8405 Ed Owen                       46  1:45:19 11:18   504/620  M45-49  M# 4928 Avon             NY 
 8406 Vanessa Pillmore              24  1:45:19 11:18   482/708  F20-24  F# 3478 Rome             NY 
 8407 Elizabeth Hickman             46  1:45:19 11:18   306/496  F45-49  F# 3479 Portsmouth       NH 
 8408 Monica M. Millar              40  1:45:19 11:18   402/639  F40-44  F# 3480 Manlius          NY 
 8409 Jared Forenzo                 33  1:45:19 11:18   684/821  M30-34  M# 4929 Niskayuna        NY 
 8410 Melissa A. Vosburgh           26  1:45:20 11:19   676/994  F25-29  F# 3481 Rome             NY 
 8411 James Knuth                   30  1:45:21 11:19   685/821  M30-34  M# 4930 Utica            NY 
 8412 Lawrence C. Calabrese         53  1:45:21 11:19   450/547  M50-54  M# 4931 Manlius          NY 
 8413 Susan W. Calabrese            54  1:45:21 11:19   211/375  F50-54  F# 3482 Manlius          NY 
 8414 John Fielder                  33  1:45:22 11:19   686/821  M30-34  M# 4932 Knotts Island    NC 
 8415 Victoria A. Wyman             14  1:45:22 11:19    18/34   F01-14  F# 3483 Whitesboro       NY 
 8416 Christian Pantea              45  1:45:23 11:19   505/620  M45-49  M# 4933 Clifton Park     NY 
 8417 Shauna L. Wyman               41  1:45:24 11:19   403/639  F40-44  F# 3484 Whitesboro       NY 
 8418 James Simpson                 31  1:45:25 11:19   687/821  M30-34  M# 4934 Marcy            NY 
 8419 Tami R. Keiser                30  1:45:26 11:19   569/828  F30-34  F# 3485 Rochester        NY 
 8420 Amy Woodworth                 21  1:45:26 11:19   483/708  F20-24  F# 3486 Boonville        NY 
 8421 Tanya Gaynor                  39  1:45:26 11:19   470/683  F35-39  F# 3487 Ridgefield       CT 
 8422 Peter Dellerba                28  1:45:27 11:19   734/867  M25-29  M# 4935 Whitesboro       NY 
 8423 Kathy M. Purtell              45  1:45:27 11:19   307/496  F45-49  F# 3488 Endwell          NY 
 8424 Jessica Pollack               25  1:45:27 11:19   677/994  F25-29  F# 3489 Albany           NY 
 8425 Emily Dallos                  25  1:45:27 11:19   678/994  F25-29  F# 3490 Watertown        MA 
 8426 Linnea Vantassel              52  1:45:27 11:19   212/375  F50-54  F# 3491 Valatie          NY 
 8427 Harland E. Bigelow            66  1:45:27 11:19    50/82   M65-69  M# 4936 Lisle            NY 
 8428 Ang Storey                    35  1:45:28 11:19   471/683  F35-39  F# 3492 Oneida           NY 
 8429 Jason Lisi                    27  1:45:28 11:19   735/867  M25-29  M# 4937 Camillus         NY 
 8430 Lindsay I. Curley             24  1:45:28 11:19   484/708  F20-24  F# 3493 Utica            NY 
 8431 David Tofani                  20  1:45:28 11:19   519/603  M20-24  M# 4938 Utica            NY 
 8432 James F. Cunningham, Jr.      64  1:45:28 11:19   150/217  M60-64  M# 4939 Sayre            PA 
 8433 Natlie Luzzi                  42  1:45:28 11:19   404/639  F40-44  F# 3494 Fords            NJ 
 8434 Rebecca Aceto                 37  1:45:28 11:19   472/683  F35-39  F# 3495 Whitesboro       NY 
 8435 Jessica C. Robinson           26  1:45:28 11:19   679/994  F25-29  F# 3496 Waverly          NY 
 8436 Natasha L. Rowe               22  1:45:29 11:19   485/708  F20-24  F# 3497 New Hartford     NY 
 8437 Gina M. Morrison              42  1:45:29 11:19   405/639  F40-44  F# 3498 Webster          NY 
 8438 Jeremy P. McDonald            46  1:45:29 11:19   506/620  M45-49  M# 4940 Cohoes           NY 
 8439 Gary Rodziewicz               59  1:45:29 11:19   353/448  M55-59  M# 4941 Fayetteville     NY 
 8440 Tina M. D'Amico               53  1:45:29 11:20   213/375  F50-54  F# 3499 Syracuse         NY 
 8441 Keiley Cirillo                24  1:45:30 11:20   486/708  F20-24  F# 3500 Johnstown        NY 
 8442 Donna Lustenhouwer            59  1:45:30 11:20   109/208  F55-59  F# 3501 Altamont         NY 
 8443 Shelby A. Boucher             23  1:45:30 11:20   487/708  F20-24  F# 3502 Remsen           NY 
 8444 Nancy R. Caviness             54  1:45:30 11:20   214/375  F50-54  F# 3503 Duck             NC 
 8445 Barbara J. Zappia             48  1:45:31 11:20   308/496  F45-49  F# 3504 Rochester        NY 
 8446 Colleen Brooks                61  1:45:31 11:20    38/80   F60-64  F# 3505 Whitesboro       NY 
 8447 Leah Powell                   48  1:45:32 11:20   309/496  F45-49  F# 3506 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 8448 Brittany F. Vanno             21  1:45:32 11:20   488/708  F20-24  F# 3507 Whitesboro       NY 
 8449 Cynthia Neidl                 44  1:45:32 11:20   406/639  F40-44  F# 3508 Albany           NY 
 8450 Jacklyn Hopkins               38  1:45:33 11:20   473/683  F35-39  F# 3509 Canastota        NY 
 8451 Matt Petrie                   27  1:45:33 11:20   736/867  M25-29  M# 4942 Albany           NY 
 8452 Amanda J. Killmeier           28  1:45:33 11:20   680/994  F25-29  F# 3510 Kirkwood         NY 
 8453 Amanda Potter                 24  1:45:33 11:20   489/708  F20-24  F# 3511 Schenectady      NY 
 8454 Monica Bova                   42  1:45:34 11:20   407/639  F40-44  F# 3512 Camillus         NY 
 8455 Stephanie A. Fichter          36  1:45:34 11:20   474/683  F35-39  F# 3513 Arlington        VA 
 8456 Thomas Fichter                61  1:45:34 11:20   151/217  M60-64  M# 4943 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8457 Kimberly Page                 41  1:45:35 11:20   408/639  F40-44  F# 3514 Whitesboro       NY 
 8458 Darian D. Decker              31  1:45:35 11:20   688/821  M30-34  M# 4944 New York Mills   NY 
 8459 Mike Guzzo                    36  1:45:35 11:20   551/653  M35-39  M# 4945 Watervliet       NY 
 8460 Camille Traver                53  1:45:36 11:20   215/375  F50-54  F# 3515 Dryden           NY 
 8461 Nelson Torres                 56  1:45:36 11:20   354/448  M55-59  M# 4946 Binghamton       NY 
 8462 Nancy A. Roberts              45  1:45:36 11:20   310/496  F45-49  F# 3516 Whitesboro       NY 
 8463 Megan Godfrey                 20  1:45:37 11:20   490/708  F20-24  F# 3517 Oneida           NY 
 8464 April A. St. John             31  1:45:37 11:20   570/828  F30-34  F# 3518 Binghamton       NY 
 8465 Laurile A. Higgins            48  1:45:37 11:20   311/496  F45-49  F# 3519 Carthage         NY 
 8466 Michael S. Slade              47  1:45:37 11:20   507/620  M45-49  M# 4947 Frankfort        NY 
 8467 Colleen Marsallo              46  1:45:37 11:20   312/496  F45-49  F# 3520 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8468 Jana Garman                   29  1:45:37 11:20   681/994  F25-29  F# 3521 Falls Church     VA 
 8469 Alyssa G. Loudon              22  1:45:37 11:20   491/708  F20-24  F# 3522 Waterville       NY 
 8470 Alison Shanley                20  1:45:38 11:20   492/708  F20-24  F# 3523 Utica            NY 
 8471 Patricia N. Robinson          55  1:45:38 11:20   110/208  F55-59  F# 3524 Johnstown        NY 
 8472 Mario Pallotta                46  1:45:38 11:20   508/620  M45-49  M# 4948 East Syracuse    NY 
 8473 Ralph Rathbun                 52  1:45:38 11:20   451/547  M50-54  M# 4949 West Edmeston    NY 
 8474 Jeffrey Canarelli             50  1:45:38 11:20   452/547  M50-54  M# 4950 Utica            NY 
 8475 Allison A. Bosworth           27  1:45:39 11:21   682/994  F25-29  F# 3525 Rochester        NY 
 8476 Lori Buckley                  46  1:45:39 11:21   313/496  F45-49  F# 3526 Averill Park     NY 
 8477 Kristin Gillis                32  1:45:39 11:21   571/828  F30-34  F# 3527 Manlius          NY 
 8478 Erin P. Bailey                37  1:45:39 11:21   475/683  F35-39  F# 3528 Brookline        NH 
 8479 Stephanie Thomas              29  1:45:39 11:21   683/994  F25-29  F# 3529 Sterling         VA 
 8480 Martha P. Donovan             51  1:45:39 11:21   216/375  F50-54  F# 3530 Rensselaer       NY 
 8481 Sarah K. Laclair              23  1:45:39 11:21   493/708  F20-24  F# 3531 Rome             NY 
 8482 Kimberly Driggs               34  1:45:39 11:21   572/828  F30-34  F# 3532 Lancaster        NY 
 8483 Marie A. Miller               34  1:45:40 11:21   573/828  F30-34  F# 3533 Blossvale        NY 
 8484 Matthew J. Sica               36  1:45:40 11:21   552/653  M35-39  M# 4951 Sauquoit         NY 
 8485 Molly Baker                   41  1:45:40 11:21   409/639  F40-44  F# 3534 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8486 Mackenzie Fitzpatrick         34  1:45:40 11:21   574/828  F30-34  F# 3535 Austerlitz       NY 
 8487 Julie A. Bushart              43  1:45:41 11:21   410/639  F40-44  F# 3536 Selkirk          NY 
 8488 Suzanne Potvin                51  1:45:41 11:21   217/375  F50-54  F# 3537 Ottawa           ON 
 8489 Richard Lacey                 39  1:45:42 11:21   553/653  M35-39  M# 4952 Clifton Park     NY 
 8490 John P. Bates                 39  1:45:42 11:21   554/653  M35-39  M# 4953 Poland           NY 
 8491 Keith Cherney                 30  1:45:43 11:21   689/821  M30-34  M# 4954 Hasbrouck HeightsNJ 
 8492 Jennifer Bartell              40  1:45:43 11:21   411/639  F40-44  F# 3538 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8493 Elizabeth G. Kelley           42  1:45:44 11:21   412/639  F40-44  F# 3539 Cleveland        OH 
 8494 Linda Doherty                 51  1:45:44 11:21   218/375  F50-54  F# 3540 Fayetteville     NY 
 8495 David Bartell                 40  1:45:44 11:21   513/628  M40-44  M# 4955 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8496 Erin Scala                    27  1:45:44 11:21   684/994  F25-29  F# 3541 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8497 Terry J. Widrick              37  1:45:44 11:21   555/653  M35-39  M# 4956 New Woodstock    NY 
 8498 William M. Laakso             28  1:45:45 11:21   737/867  M25-29  M# 4957 Buffalo          NY 
 8499 Michelle Jones                18  1:45:45 11:21   200/306  F15-19  F# 3542 Marcy            NY 
 8500 Frank Jacovino                54  1:45:45 11:21   453/547  M50-54  M# 4958 Northport        NY 
 8501 Steve Tebo                    28  1:45:46 11:21   738/867  M25-29  M# 4959 Oswego           NY 
 8502 Michelle A. Mirchich          33  1:45:47 11:21   575/828  F30-34  F# 3543 Middletown       NY 
 8503 Brian Sheerin                 44  1:45:47 11:21   514/628  M40-44  M# 4960 Syracuse         NY 
 8504 Rachel McCormick              25  1:45:48 11:21   685/994  F25-29  F# 3544 Sahuarita        AZ 
 8505 Eric Lorraine                 30  1:45:48 11:21   690/821  M30-34  M# 4961 Johnson City     NY 
 8506 Georgiana Gladstone           64  1:45:48 11:22    39/80   F60-64  F# 3545 Westfield        NJ 
 8507 Kimberly Kaffenbarger         46  1:45:48 11:22   314/496  F45-49  F# 3546 Elmira           NY 
 8508 Kelly L. Pettigrew            19  1:45:48 11:22   201/306  F15-19  F# 3547 New York Mills   NY 
 8509 Joe J. Bushey                 49  1:45:49 11:22   509/620  M45-49  M# 4962 Deerfield        NY 
 8510 Claudio A. Sierra             56  1:45:50 11:22   355/448  M55-59  M# 4963 Dedham           MA 
 8511 Kevin C. Riecker              23  1:45:50 11:22   520/603  M20-24  M# 4964 Utica            NY 
 8512 Nicholas Commisso             14  1:45:50 11:22    45/60   M01-14  M# 4965 Utica            NY 
 8513 Maria Wishart                 43  1:45:50 11:22   413/639  F40-44  F# 3548 Chowchilla       CA 
 8514 Patricia Gorton               45  1:45:51 11:22   315/496  F45-49  F# 3549 Brooklyn         NY 
 8515 Melissa A. Williams           41  1:45:51 11:22   414/639  F40-44  F# 3550 New York Mills   NY 
 8516 Gary Caiola                   56  1:45:51 11:22   356/448  M55-59  M# 4966 Frankfort        NY 
 8517 Melissa S. Desantis           39  1:45:51 11:22   476/683  F35-39  F# 3551 Rensselaer       NY 
 8518 S. C. Croley                  36  1:45:51 11:22   477/683  F35-39  F# 3552 Concord          NC 
 8519 Christian Caiola              22  1:45:52 11:22   521/603  M20-24  M# 4967 Frankfort        NY 
 8520 Tara Dellecese                26  1:45:52 11:22   686/994  F25-29  F# 3553 Vernon Center    NY 
 8521 Marie Wiles                   50  1:45:52 11:22   219/375  F50-54  F# 3554 Schenectady      NY 
 8522 Michael J. Whalen             59  1:45:52 11:22   357/448  M55-59  M# 4968 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8523 Lori Cadden                   49  1:45:52 11:22   316/496  F45-49  F# 3555 Vestal           NY 
 8524 Holly M. Spellman             39  1:45:52 11:22   478/683  F35-39  F# 3556 Whitesboro       NY 
 8525 Tyler Haverkamp               25  1:45:53 11:22   739/867  M25-29  M# 4969 North Wales      PA 
 8526 Neal P. Bartlett              24  1:45:54 11:22   522/603  M20-24  M# 4970 Whitesboro       NY 
 8527 Frank Maine                   60  1:45:54 11:22   152/217  M60-64  M# 4971 Utica            NY 
 8528 Talia Marchese                29  1:45:55 11:22   687/994  F25-29  F# 3557 Utica            NY 
 8529 Michele Kelley                44  1:45:55 11:22   415/639  F40-44  F# 3558 Palm Harbor      FL 
 8530 Scott F. Rapasadi             57  1:45:56 11:22   358/448  M55-59  M# 4972 Canastota        NY 
 8531 Fred Bowers                   27  1:45:56 11:22   740/867  M25-29  M# 4973 Yorktown         VA 
 8532 Amie Johnson                  31  1:45:57 11:22   576/828  F30-34  F# 3559 Clinton          NY 
 8533 Katrina Dehay                 31  1:45:57 11:22   577/828  F30-34  F# 3560 Cicero           NY 
 8534 Matthew J. Naccari            42  1:45:57 11:22   515/628  M40-44  M# 4974 Rockville Centre NY 
 8535 Santina Marchese              28  1:45:57 11:22   688/994  F25-29  F# 3561 Myrtle Beach     SC 
 8536 Kathryn Clement               36  1:45:57 11:22   479/683  F35-39  F# 3562 Cleveland        NY 
 8537 Jessica Rey                   31  1:45:57 11:23   578/828  F30-34  F# 3563 Clinton          NY 
 8538 Allison L. Hudson             31  1:45:58 11:23   579/828  F30-34  F# 3564 Saratoga Springs NY 
 8539 Megan Grimmer                 26  1:45:58 11:23   689/994  F25-29  F# 3565 Norwood          MA 
 8540 Michelle C. Hartmann          31  1:45:58 11:23   580/828  F30-34  F# 3566 New Hartford     NY 
 8541 Cara Rager                    28  1:45:58 11:23   690/994  F25-29  F# 3567 Rochester        NY 
 8542 William Nelson                29  1:45:58 11:23   741/867  M25-29  M# 4975 North Kingstown  RI 
 8543 Elizabeth Feist               30  1:45:59 11:23   581/828  F30-34  F# 3568 Clinton          NY 
 8544 Denise M. Trivieri            40  1:45:59 11:23   416/639  F40-44  F# 3569 New Hartford     NY 
 8545 Amy Barra                     26  1:45:59 11:23   691/994  F25-29  F# 3570 Seneca Falls     NY 
 8546 Gina Marie Bellavia           29  1:45:59 11:23   692/994  F25-29  F# 3571 Eastchester      NY 
 8547 Stacy Yarwood                 40  1:46:00 11:23   417/639  F40-44  F# 3572 Selkirk          NY 
 8548 Allyson Chisnall              48  1:46:00 11:23   317/496  F45-49  F# 3573 Orleans          ON 
 8549 David Slade                   44  1:46:00 11:23   516/628  M40-44  M# 4976 Liverpool        NY 
 8550 Daniel Edic                   37  1:46:02 11:23   556/653  M35-39  M# 4977 Washington       DC 
 8551 Gary Brockett                 62  1:46:02 11:23   153/217  M60-64  M# 4978 Clinton          NY 
 8552 Dianna E. Brennan             29  1:46:02 11:23   693/994  F25-29  F# 3574 Utica            NY 
 8553 Jonathan M. Perkins           32  1:46:03 11:23   691/821  M30-34  M# 4979 Utica            NY 
 8554 Peter K. Varnai               26  1:46:03 11:23   742/867  M25-29  M# 4980 Plattsburgh      NY 
 8555 Kerstin Yocis                 43  1:46:03 11:23   418/639  F40-44  F# 3575 Medford          MA 
 8556 Phillip A. Baum               52  1:46:03 11:23   454/547  M50-54  M# 4981 Buffalo          NY 
 8557 Scott D. Cifonelli            44  1:46:04 11:23   517/628  M40-44  M# 4982 Sauquoit         NY 
 8558 Matthew B. Payne              38  1:46:05 11:23   557/653  M35-39  M# 4983 Frankfort        NY 
 8559 Jenna R. Clarke               25  1:46:05 11:23   694/994  F25-29  F# 3576 Sauquoit         NY 
 8560 Kevin White                   32  1:46:05 11:23   692/821  M30-34  M# 4984 Constable        NY 
 8561 Denise Kenyon                 39  1:46:06 11:23   480/683  F35-39  F# 3577 Hemlock          NY 
 8562 Taryn Rager                   25  1:46:06 11:23   695/994  F25-29  F# 3578 North Wales      PA 
 8563 Ryan S. Hotaling              28  1:46:06 11:23   743/867  M25-29  M# 4985 Saratoga Springs NY 
 8564 Catherine Brownell            55  1:46:07 11:24   111/208  F55-59  F# 3579 Syracuse         NY 
 8565 Kim Moriarty                  40  1:46:07 11:24   419/639  F40-44  F# 3580 Nunda            NY 
 8566 Ryan Dusseault                27  1:46:08 11:24   744/867  M25-29  M# 4986 Syracuse         NY 
 8567 Kristen Ordway                41  1:46:09 11:24   420/639  F40-44  F# 3581 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8568 Brendan A. Tanner             56  1:46:09 11:24   112/208  F55-59  F# 3582 Liverpool        NY 
 8569 Liam P. McDevitt              33  1:46:10 11:24   693/821  M30-34  M# 4987 Hamilton         NY 
 8570 Maryann Vanderpool            48  1:46:10 11:24   318/496  F45-49  F# 3583 New York Mills   NY 
 8571 Katie McDevitt                32  1:46:10 11:24   582/828  F30-34  F# 3584 Hamilton         NY 
 8572 John Fay                      57  1:46:10 11:24   359/448  M55-59  M# 4988 Lycoming         NY 
 8573 Mary D. Breese                33  1:46:10 11:24   583/828  F30-34  F# 3585 Rochester        NY 
 8574 Kate Howard                   57  1:46:11 11:24   113/208  F55-59  F# 3586 Fulton           NY 
 8575 Lauren E. Alpert              28  1:46:12 11:24   696/994  F25-29  F# 3587 Albany           NY 
 8576 Kenneth Spaven                40  1:46:12 11:24   518/628  M40-44  M# 4989 Westmoreland     NY 
 8577 Nicole Ferris                 33  1:46:12 11:24   584/828  F30-34  F# 3588 Utica            NY 
 8578 Tara A. Evans                 32  1:46:12 11:24   585/828  F30-34  F# 3589 Earlville        NY 
 8579 Elizabeth Mancuso             33  1:46:13 11:24   586/828  F30-34  F# 3590 Cicero           NY 
 8580 Angela Goodwin                28  1:46:13 11:24   697/994  F25-29  F# 3591 East Syracuse    NY 
 8581 Carolyn O'Connor              38  1:46:14 11:24   481/683  F35-39  F# 3592 East Greenbush   NY 
 8582 Paula Maggio                  59  1:46:15 11:24   114/208  F55-59  F# 3593 Utica            NY 
 8583 Julie R. Miles                36  1:46:15 11:24   482/683  F35-39  F# 3594 Duncansville     PA 
 8584 Anthony Chiodi                39  1:46:15 11:24   558/653  M35-39  M# 4990 Chittenango      NY 
 8585 John Besig                    56  1:46:15 11:24   360/448  M55-59  M# 4991 Rome             NY 
 8586 Thomas G. Pirko               28  1:46:15 11:24   745/867  M25-29  M# 4992 Dryden           NY 
 8587 Tom Ward                      49  1:46:16 11:24   510/620  M45-49  M# 4993 Williamson       NY 
 8588 Lucas Saltsman                30  1:46:16 11:25   694/821  M30-34  M# 4994 Utica            NY 
 8589 Elisabeth Thomas              43  1:46:16 11:25   421/639  F40-44  F# 3595 Rome             NY 
 8590 Linda M. Klaehn               29  1:46:16 11:25   698/994  F25-29  F# 3596 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8591 John P. Sullivan              43  1:46:17 11:25   519/628  M40-44  M# 4995 Clinton          NY 
 8592 Tracy Chieco                  38  1:46:17 11:25   483/683  F35-39  F# 3597 Sherrill         NY 
 8593 Jamie L. Cook                 24  1:46:17 11:25   494/708  F20-24  F# 3598 Brooklyn         NY 
 8594 Stephanie Beck                20  1:46:17 11:25   495/708  F20-24  F# 3599 Leyden           MA 
 8595 Patrick H. Wolf               48  1:46:18 11:25   511/620  M45-49  M# 4996 Oswego           NY 
 8596 Kathleen Wartella             24  1:46:18 11:25   496/708  F20-24  F# 3600 Oneida           NY 
 8597 Richard Kloster               51  1:46:18 11:25   455/547  M50-54  M# 4997 Auburn           NY 
 8598 Kelly O'Connor                35  1:46:18 11:25   484/683  F35-39  F# 3601 Fitchburg        MA 
 8599 Adam Spengler                 32  1:46:19 11:25   695/821  M30-34  M# 4998 Wayne            PA 
 8600 Tim Massinger                 27  1:46:19 11:25   746/867  M25-29  M# 4999 Boston           MA 
 8601 Katharyn Wendt                20  1:46:19 11:25   497/708  F20-24  F# 3602 Marcy            NY 
 8602 Patrick S. Haley              46  1:46:19 11:25   512/620  M45-49  M# 5000 Endicott         NY 
 8603 James Tansey                  66  1:46:20 11:25    51/82   M65-69  M# 5001 Valatie          NY 
 8604 Lauren Massinger              25  1:46:20 11:25   699/994  F25-29  F# 3603 Boston           MA 
 8605 Catherine Lindsey             49  1:46:20 11:25   319/496  F45-49  F# 3604 Chatham          NJ 
 8606 Jen Marshall                  38  1:46:21 11:25   485/683  F35-39  F# 3605 Clifton Park     NY 
 8607 Emily Costello                38  1:46:22 11:25   486/683  F35-39  F# 3606 Syracuse         NY 
 8608 Mark Henderson                52  1:46:22 11:25   456/547  M50-54  M# 5002 New York Mills   NY 
 8609 Marisa V. Graziano            39  1:46:22 11:25   487/683  F35-39  F# 3607 New Hartford     NY 
 8610 Anthony Dirig                 26  1:46:22 11:25   747/867  M25-29  M# 5003 Oneida           NY 
 8611 Daniel Garcia De Paredes      34  1:46:23 11:25   696/821  M30-34  M# 5004 Whitesboro       NY 
 8612 Beer Wench                    37  1:46:23 11:25   488/683  F35-39  F# 3608 Stafford Springs CT 
 8613 Robin J. Klimacek             43  1:46:23 11:25   422/639  F40-44  F# 3609 Little Falls     NY 
 8614 Rachel Reile                  24  1:46:23 11:25   498/708  F20-24  F# 3610 Gloversville     NY 
 8615 Christine Wood                38  1:46:23 11:25   489/683  F35-39  F# 3611 Canastota        NY 
 8616 Darlene F. Ludwikowski        59  1:46:25 11:25   115/208  F55-59  F# 3612 New Hartford     NY 
 8617 Perry L. Parmly               52  1:46:25 11:26   457/547  M50-54  M# 5005 Frankfort        NY 
 8618 Gary R. Philips               67  1:46:25 11:26    52/82   M65-69  M# 5006 Liverpool        NY 
 8619 Katie L. Read                 27  1:46:25 11:26   700/994  F25-29  F# 3613 Little Falls     NY 
 8620 Gage W. Slachciak             21  1:46:25 11:26   523/603  M20-24  M# 5007 Rome             NY 
 8621 Karen Castro                  42  1:46:26 11:26   423/639  F40-44  F# 3614 Rochester        NY 
 8622 Joe Kappler                   66  1:46:26 11:26    53/82   M65-69  M# 5008 West Winfield    NY 
 8623 Melanie Murtha                32  1:46:27 11:26   587/828  F30-34  F# 3615 Orchard Park     NY 
 8624 Wendy Sanders                 53  1:46:27 11:26   220/375  F50-54  F# 3616 New Hartford     NY 
 8625 Frank Iuorno                  44  1:46:27 11:26   520/628  M40-44  M# 5009 Richmond         VA 
 8626 Crystal D. Lynch              37  1:46:27 11:26   490/683  F35-39  F# 3617 Cassville        NY 
 8627 Dodi Stewart                  41  1:46:28 11:26   424/639  F40-44  F# 3618 Mohawk           NY 
 8628 Linda L. Carr                 61  1:46:28 11:26    40/80   F60-64  F# 3619 Horseheads       NY 
 8629 James Hendy                   70  1:46:28 11:26     8/27   M70-74  M# 5010 Webster          NY 
 8630 Melissa J. Satterlee          32  1:46:29 11:26   588/828  F30-34  F# 3620 Rome             NY 
 8631 Christopher J. Price          31  1:46:29 11:26   697/821  M30-34  M# 5011 Staten Island    NY 
 8632 Mollie Dambrocia              34  1:46:29 11:26   589/828  F30-34  F# 3621 Albany           NY 
 8633 Douglas Pilato                43  1:46:30 11:26   521/628  M40-44  M# 5012 Schenectady      NY 
 8634 Chasz R. Parker               51  1:46:30 11:26   458/547  M50-54  M# 5013 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8635 Max Bleiler                   50  1:46:30 11:26   459/547  M50-54  M# 5014 Marcy            NY 
 8636 Dick Johnston                 70  1:46:30 11:26     9/27   M70-74  M# 5015 Sayre            PA 
 8637 Sue Erhard                    45  1:46:31 11:26   320/496  F45-49  F# 3622 Syracuse         NY 
 8638 Amy Poole                     44  1:46:34 11:26   425/639  F40-44  F# 3623 Albany           NY 
 8639 Tammy Liu-Haller              38  1:46:34 11:26   491/683  F35-39  F# 3624 Greenville       NY 
 8640 Kelly T. Cifonelli            45  1:46:34 11:26   321/496  F45-49  F# 3625 Sauquoit         NY 
 8641 Kristen O'Donoghue            40  1:46:34 11:26   426/639  F40-44  F# 3626 Loudonville      NY 
 8642 Jennifer Reith                42  1:46:34 11:26   427/639  F40-44  F# 3627 Loudonville      NY 
 8643 Lisa Stoler                   42  1:46:34 11:26   428/639  F40-44  F# 3628 Loudonville      NY 
 8644 Michele Centolella            46  1:46:36 11:27   322/496  F45-49  F# 3629 Cicero           NY 
 8645 Veronica Tichenor             49  1:46:36 11:27   323/496  F45-49  F# 3630 Clinton          NY 
 8646 Barbara A. Critelli           59  1:46:36 11:27   116/208  F55-59  F# 3631 Utica            NY 
 8647 Melissa Mansfield             33  1:46:36 11:27   590/828  F30-34  F# 3632 Albany           NY 
 8648 Michael Tichenor              24  1:46:36 11:27   524/603  M20-24  M# 5016 Reston           VA 
 8649 Scott Leslie                  31  1:46:37 11:27   698/821  M30-34  M# 5017 Albany           NY 
 8650 Riley T. Mahoney              40  1:46:37 11:27   522/628  M40-44  M# 5018 Gansevoort       NY 
 8651 Laura Morris                  25  1:46:37 11:27   701/994  F25-29  F# 3633 Utica            NY 
 8652 Mitchell Q. Soules            24  1:46:39 11:27   525/603  M20-24  M# 5019 Mohawk           NY 
 8653 Sandi Vanwormer               40  1:46:40 11:27   429/639  F40-44  F# 3634 Valatie          NY 
 8654 Alyssa L. Fumarola            21  1:46:40 11:27   499/708  F20-24  F# 3635 Frankfort        NY 
 8655 Mike Boyer                    13  1:46:40 11:27    46/60   M01-14  M# 5020 Whitesboro       NY 
 8656 Amber Thayer                  26  1:46:41 11:27   702/994  F25-29  F# 3636 North Syracuse   NY 
 8657 Michele Macrina               43  1:46:41 11:27   430/639  F40-44  F# 3637 Mohawk           NY 
 8658 Valerie A. Myntti             62  1:46:41 11:27    41/80   F60-64  F# 3638 Rochester        NY 
 8659 Robert M. Gowans              49  1:46:42 11:27   513/620  M45-49  M# 5021 Mexico           NY 
 8660 Lauren Hubbert                28  1:46:43 11:27   703/994  F25-29  F# 3639 New York         NY 
 8661 Mike Buchina                  53  1:46:43 11:27   460/547  M50-54  M# 5022 Rome             NY 
 8662 Scott R. Maury                38  1:46:43 11:27   559/653  M35-39  M# 5023 Clinton          NY 
 8663 Culleen Zachmeyer             38  1:46:45 11:28   492/683  F35-39  F# 3640 Rochester        NY 
 8664 Heather Millhouse             34  1:46:45 11:28   591/828  F30-34  F# 3641 Rochester        NY 
 8665 Robert Zachmeyer              45  1:46:45 11:28   514/620  M45-49  M# 5024 Rochester        NY 
 8666 Abigail Janes                 16  1:46:46 11:28   202/306  F15-19  F# 3642 Lee Center       NY 
 8667 Matthew Coombs                41  1:46:46 11:28   523/628  M40-44  M# 5025 Dedham           MA 
 8668 Donna M. Calabrese            54  1:46:48 11:28   221/375  F50-54  F# 3643 Fairport         NY 
 8669 Jaclyn G. Perra               21  1:46:48 11:28   500/708  F20-24  F# 3644 New Hartford     NY 
 8670 Angela P. Cuda                25  1:46:48 11:28   704/994  F25-29  F# 3645 New Hartford     NY 
 8671 Katie L. Kryder               24  1:46:48 11:28   501/708  F20-24  F# 3646 Rochester        NY 
 8672 Tom J. Tucci                  61  1:46:49 11:28   154/217  M60-64  M# 5026 Syracuse         NY 
 8673 Blaine E. Campany             24  1:46:49 11:28   502/708  F20-24  F# 3647 Lowville         NY 
 8674 Meghan D. Farrington          36  1:46:49 11:28   493/683  F35-39  F# 3648 Roanoke          VA 
 8675 Stacy E. Hall                 35  1:46:49 11:28   494/683  F35-39  F# 3649 Oswego           NY 
 8676 Emily M. Petrus               24  1:46:49 11:28   503/708  F20-24  F# 3650 Glenfield        NY 
 8677 Randy Sitterly                49  1:46:49 11:28   515/620  M45-49  M# 5027 Watertown        NY 
 8678 Thomas C. Edic                17  1:46:49 11:28   377/407  M15-19  M# 5028 Marcy            NY 
 8679 Christina Gettins             38  1:46:49 11:28   495/683  F35-39  F# 3651 West Hartford    CT 
 8680 Hannah M. Burton              27  1:46:51 11:28   705/994  F25-29  F# 3652 New York         NY 
 8681 Timothy J. Dorward            55  1:46:51 11:28   361/448  M55-59  M# 5029 Trumansburg      NY 
 8682 Bridgette L. Heath            32  1:46:51 11:28   592/828  F30-34  F# 3653 Locke            NY 
 8683 Ronald Kaye                   52  1:46:51 11:28   461/547  M50-54  M# 5030 New Hartford     NY 
 8684 Brittney Corrigan             25  1:46:51 11:28   706/994  F25-29  F# 3654 Remsen           NY 
 8685 David Hawley                  28  1:46:51 11:28   748/867  M25-29  M# 5031 Herkimer         NY 
 8686 Joanne Nolette                52  1:46:51 11:28   222/375  F50-54  F# 3655 Rensselaer       NY 
 8687 Stephanie L. Coleman          31  1:46:51 11:28   593/828  F30-34  F# 3656 Boston           MA 
 8688 Mary Sara Sperl               37  1:46:52 11:28   496/683  F35-39  F# 3657 Mohawk           NY 
 8689 Kenneth W. Mursch, Jr.        35  1:46:52 11:28   560/653  M35-39  M# 5032 Whitesboro       NY 
 8690 Debra B. Tompkins             50  1:46:52 11:28   223/375  F50-54  F# 3658 New Hartford     NY 
 8691 Tom Bull                      50  1:46:52 11:28   462/547  M50-54  M# 5033 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8692 Rosalie Marino-Soehner        61  1:46:52 11:28    42/80   F60-64  F# 3659 Williamsville    NY 
 8693 Kayley M. Tartaglia           24  1:46:53 11:28   504/708  F20-24  F# 3660 Utica            NY 
 8694 Malissa L. Delaney            23  1:46:53 11:28   505/708  F20-24  F# 3661 Salisbury Center NY 
 8695 Kevin Shelanskey              32  1:46:54 11:29   699/821  M30-34  M# 5034 Lee Center       NY 
 8696 Rebecca Falk                  33  1:46:54 11:29   594/828  F30-34  F# 3662 New Hartford     NY 
 8697 Mike McFadden                 48  1:46:54 11:29   516/620  M45-49  M# 5035 Jacksonville BeacFL 
 8698 Eric B. Falk                  34  1:46:54 11:29   700/821  M30-34  M# 5036 New Hartford     NY 
 8699 Donald C. Willner             67  1:46:55 11:29    54/82   M65-69  M# 5037 Ilion            NY 
 8700 Kristen Szarek                33  1:46:55 11:29   595/828  F30-34  F# 3663 Rome             NY 
 8701 Katie Gilroy                  21  1:46:56 11:29   506/708  F20-24  F# 3664 Utica            NY 
 8702 Shannon Lazarek               42  1:46:57 11:29   524/628  M40-44  M# 5038 Chadwicks        NY 
 8703 Corrine E. Reed               21  1:46:57 11:29   507/708  F20-24  F# 3665 Boonville        NY 
 8704 Kevin Dieter                  27  1:46:58 11:29   749/867  M25-29  M# 5039 Rochester        NY 
 8705 Patrick Callahan              36  1:46:58 11:29   561/653  M35-39  M# 5040 Utica            NY 
 8706 Gary Kapps                    59  1:46:59 11:29   362/448  M55-59  M# 5041 New Hartford     NY 
 8707 Russ Wenner                   52  1:46:59 11:29   463/547  M50-54  M# 5042 Windsor          CT 
 8708 David Samuelson               19  1:46:59 11:29   378/407  M15-19  M# 5043 Melrose          MA 
 8709 Alison R. Getchell            26  1:46:59 11:29   707/994  F25-29  F# 3666 Lewiston         NY 
 8710 Bridget Humphrey              17  1:47:00 11:29   203/306  F15-19  F# 3667 Utica            NY 
 8711 Martin Luey                   60  1:47:00 11:29   155/217  M60-64  M# 5044 Gloversvile      NY 
 8712 Christopher J. Bruns          23  1:47:00 11:29   526/603  M20-24  M# 5045 Holland Patent   NY 
 8713 Erica L. Irving               19  1:47:00 11:29   204/306  F15-19  F# 3668 Whitesboro       NY 
 8714 Rich Soltys                   48  1:47:01 11:29   517/620  M45-49  M# 5046 Monroe           NY 
 8715 Brett Hoekstra                32  1:47:01 11:29   701/821  M30-34  M# 5047 Syracuse         NY 
 8716 Julie E. Parish               26  1:47:01 11:29   708/994  F25-29  F# 3669 Clinton          NY 
 8717 Nicholas D. Hall              18  1:47:01 11:29   379/407  M15-19  M# 5048 Albany           NY 
 8718 Becky Bush                    40  1:47:01 11:29   431/639  F40-44  F# 3670 Parish           NY 
 8719 Emily Farrell                 21  1:47:01 11:29   508/708  F20-24  F# 3671 Sparta           NJ 
 8720 Michael J. McAvaney           23  1:47:02 11:29   527/603  M20-24  M# 5049 Ilion            NY 
 8721 Beth Farrell                  48  1:47:02 11:29   324/496  F45-49  F# 3672 Sparta           NJ 
 8722 Dane Luey                     29  1:47:02 11:29   750/867  M25-29  M# 5050 Gloversville     NY 
 8723 Rich S. Soltys                48  1:47:02 11:29   518/620  M45-49  M# 5051 Monroe           NY 
 8724 Megan Primeau                 25  1:47:02 11:29   709/994  F25-29  F# 3673 Oswego           NY 
 8725 Amanda Paladino               18  1:47:03 11:30   205/306  F15-19  F# 3674 New Hartford     NY 
 8726 Jonna L. Dowling              25  1:47:03 11:30   710/994  F25-29  F# 3675 New York         NY 
 8727 Peter Sneeringer              27  1:47:03 11:30   751/867  M25-29  M# 5052 Philadelphia     PA 
 8728 Joe M. Fitzgerald             21  1:47:03 11:30   528/603  M20-24  M# 5053 Cicero           NY 
 8729 Susan Sneeringer              59  1:47:03 11:30   117/208  F55-59  F# 3676 Albany           NY 
 8730 Marisa Mauro                  18  1:47:03 11:30   206/306  F15-19  F# 3677 New Hartford     NY 
 8731 Marisa Jones                  27  1:47:04 11:30   711/994  F25-29  F# 3678 Washington       DC 
 8732 Verna J. Agen                 52  1:47:04 11:30   224/375  F50-54  F# 3679 Utica            NY 
 8733 Diane Leadley                 49  1:47:04 11:30   325/496  F45-49  F# 3680 Oneida           NY 
 8734 Ellen Leadley                 18  1:47:04 11:30   207/306  F15-19  F# 3681 Oneida           NY 
 8735 Victoria Canipe               43  1:47:05 11:30   432/639  F40-44  F# 3682 Shelby           NC 
 8736 Betsy Bernardin               44  1:47:05 11:30   433/639  F40-44  F# 3683 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8737 Jackie M. Edwards             49  1:47:05 11:30   326/496  F45-49  F# 3684 Concord          NC 
 8738 Sheri Vitale                  30  1:47:05 11:30   596/828  F30-34  F# 3685 New Hartford     NY 
 8739 Danielle L. Podejko           30  1:47:06 11:30   597/828  F30-34  F# 3686 Cicero           NY 
 8740 Julia Corrou                  43  1:47:06 11:30   434/639  F40-44  F# 3687 Holliston        MA 
 8741 Kaylegh Camerota              18  1:47:06 11:30   208/306  F15-19  F# 3688 Whitesboro       NY 
 8742 Odette Desrosiers             58  1:47:07 11:30   118/208  F55-59  F# 3689 St-Hubert        QC 
 8743 Pamela Dudley                 27  1:47:07 11:30   712/994  F25-29  F# 3690 Brighton         MA 
 8744 Linda Colerick                52  1:47:07 11:30   225/375  F50-54  F# 3691 New Hartford     NY 
 8745 Anne Hodgson                  65  1:47:08 11:30     7/26   F65-69  F# 3692 Maitland         ON 
 8746 Molly Scanlon                 26  1:47:08 11:30   713/994  F25-29  F# 3693 Raleigh          NC 
 8747 Kaleigh Sweeney               19  1:47:08 11:30   209/306  F15-19  F# 3694 Syracuse         NY 
 8748 Megan L. Jenkins              20  1:47:08 11:30   509/708  F20-24  F# 3695 Utica            NY 
 8749 Samantha M. Decarciofolo      15  1:47:08 11:30   210/306  F15-19  F# 3696 Oneida           NY 
 8750 Cassidy A. McJury             16  1:47:09 11:30   211/306  F15-19  F# 3697 Oneida           NY 
 8751 Janasa A. Franco              24  1:47:09 11:30   510/708  F20-24  F# 3698 Herkimer         NY 
 8752 Kelly Herrmann                44  1:47:10 11:30   435/639  F40-44  F# 3699 Marcy            NY 
 8753 Kelsey K. Romano              21  1:47:10 11:30   511/708  F20-24  F# 3700 Sauquoit         NY 
 8754 Erin E. Nichols               23  1:47:10 11:30   512/708  F20-24  F# 3701 Buffalo          NY 
 8755 Robert Theis                  63  1:47:10 11:30   156/217  M60-64  M# 5054 Osprey           FL 
 8756 Danielle L. Macgregor         20  1:47:11 11:30   513/708  F20-24  F# 3702 Redding          CT 
 8757 Richard Cheltenham            45  1:47:12 11:31   519/620  M45-49  M# 5055 Utica            NY 
 8758 Michele Caiola                52  1:47:13 11:31   226/375  F50-54  F# 3703 Frankfort        NY 
 8759 Brandi Blaszak                18  1:47:13 11:31   212/306  F15-19  F# 3704 Marcy            NY 
 8760 Sarah Janiszewski             21  1:47:14 11:31   514/708  F20-24  F# 3705 Westerly         RI 
 8761 John Degon                    46  1:47:14 11:31   520/620  M45-49  M# 5056 Portland         ME 
 8762 Colleen Sparacino             41  1:47:14 11:31   436/639  F40-44  F# 3706 Utica            NY 
 8763 Renee M. Carbone              39  1:47:15 11:31   497/683  F35-39  F# 3707 New York         NY 
 8764 Marie Yurecka                 54  1:47:15 11:31   227/375  F50-54  F# 3708 Endicott         NY 
 8765 Debra Wilmot                  48  1:47:15 11:31   327/496  F45-49  F# 3709 Westmoreland     NY 
 8766 Wendy Overholt                37  1:47:16 11:31   498/683  F35-39  F# 3710 Watertown        NY 
 8767 Nick J. Bankert               61  1:47:16 11:31   157/217  M60-64  M# 5057 Old Forge        NY 
 8768 Danielle Padula               25  1:47:17 11:31   714/994  F25-29  F# 3711 Frankfort        NY 
 8769 David Flansburg               68  1:47:18 11:31    55/82   M65-69  M# 5058 Little Falls     NY 
 8770 Heidi Boxhoorn                38  1:47:18 11:31   499/683  F35-39  F# 3712 Stamford         NY 
 8771 Lauren Dudziak                22  1:47:18 11:31   515/708  F20-24  F# 3713 Marcy            NY 
 8772 Jenelle Baker                 27  1:47:18 11:31   715/994  F25-29  F# 3714 New York Mills   NY 
 8773 Becki L. Vivacqua             19  1:47:18 11:31   213/306  F15-19  F# 3715 Yorkville        NY 
 8774 Christopher White             45  1:47:19 11:31   521/620  M45-49  M# 5059 East Greenbush   NY 
 8775 Barbara Villanti              45  1:47:19 11:31   328/496  F45-49  F# 3716 New Hartford     NY 
 8776 Angela Whitford-Narine        36  1:47:19 11:31   500/683  F35-39  F# 3717 Orlando          FL 
 8777 Abbey R. Fitzgerald           15  1:47:19 11:31   214/306  F15-19  F# 3718 New York Mills   NY 
 8778 Christopher Edick             29  1:47:19 11:31   752/867  M25-29  M# 5060 Ilion            NY 
 8779 Michael Schooley              45  1:47:19 11:31   522/620  M45-49  M# 5061 Palm Harbor      FL 
 8780 Vincent Dick                  56  1:47:19 11:31   363/448  M55-59  M# 5062 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 8781 Kristina Anderson             28  1:47:19 11:31   716/994  F25-29  F# 3719 Rome             NY 
 8782 Daniel P. Lehmann             32  1:47:20 11:31   702/821  M30-34  M# 5063 Verona Beach     NY 
 8783 Jean E. Aurio                 49  1:47:20 11:31   329/496  F45-49  F# 3720 Rochester        NY 
 8784 Caitlin M. Jurinich           31  1:47:20 11:31   598/828  F30-34  F# 3721 Weedsport        NY 
 8785 Michele Cseh                  44  1:47:20 11:31   437/639  F40-44  F# 3722 Hillsborough     NJ 
 8786 Adrienne Matrulli             41  1:47:20 11:31   438/639  F40-44  F# 3723 Hillsborough     NJ 
 8787 Keith R. Linkner              32  1:47:20 11:31   703/821  M30-34  M# 5064 Liverpool        NY 
 8788 Marissa Gaines                25  1:47:22 11:32   717/994  F25-29  F# 3724 Brooklyn         NY 
 8789 Morgan B. Steere              14  1:47:22 11:32    19/34   F01-14  F# 3725 Deerfield        NY 
 8790 Matthew Kochan                46  1:47:22 11:32   523/620  M45-49  M# 5065 Barneveld        NY 
 8791 Jan Kochan                    45  1:47:23 11:32   330/496  F45-49  F# 3726 Barneveld        NY 
 8792 Dan Enright                   31  1:47:24 11:32   704/821  M30-34  M# 5066 Waldorf          MD 
 8793 Leslie Merchant               44  1:47:24 11:32   439/639  F40-44  F# 3727 Cicero           NY 
 8794 Roger Lingenfelter            41  1:47:24 11:32   525/628  M40-44  M# 5067 Cicero           NY 
 8795 Karen Sweet                   40  1:47:24 11:32   440/639  F40-44  F# 3728 Glenville        NY 
 8796 Paula Buonomo                 52  1:47:25 11:32   228/375  F50-54  F# 3729 Webster          NY 
 8797 Lindsay D'Aiuto               19  1:47:25 11:32   215/306  F15-19  F# 3730 Rome             NY 
 8798 Jill Lanphear                 38  1:47:25 11:32   501/683  F35-39  F# 3731 Watertown        NY 
 8799 Caitlyn Graves                18  1:47:26 11:32   216/306  F15-19  F# 3732 Watertown        NY 
 8800 Jamin Mashaw                  34  1:47:26 11:32   705/821  M30-34  M# 5068 Saratoga Springs NY 
 8801 Sonja S. Kingsley             41  1:47:27 11:32   441/639  F40-44  F# 3733 Chittenango      NY 
 8802 Tim Buckley                   34  1:47:28 11:32   706/821  M30-34  M# 5069 Watertown        NY 
 8803 Jill Schrader                 35  1:47:29 11:32   502/683  F35-39  F# 3734 Ilion            NY 
 8804 William E. Kahler             27  1:47:30 11:32   753/867  M25-29  M# 5070 Rome             NY 
 8805 Thomas Norkus                 43  1:47:30 11:32   526/628  M40-44  M# 5071 Fair Lawn        NJ 
 8806 Alex Sojda                    26  1:47:30 11:32   754/867  M25-29  M# 5072 Rochester        NY 
 8807 Susan Kulis                   52  1:47:30 11:32   229/375  F50-54  F# 3735 Sherburne        NY 
 8808 Susan B. Stockman             56  1:47:31 11:33   119/208  F55-59  F# 3736 Barneveld        NY 
 8809 Kristen M. Smith              29  1:47:32 11:33   718/994  F25-29  F# 3737 Rome             NY 
 8810 Kimberly Alvarez              44  1:47:32 11:33   442/639  F40-44  F# 3738 Albany           NY 
 8811 John Bladek                   19  1:47:32 11:33   380/407  M15-19  M# 5073 Little Falls     NY 
 8812 Tammy Colman                  43  1:47:32 11:33   443/639  F40-44  F# 3739 Albany           NY 
 8813 Patricia Reeder               30  1:47:33 11:33   599/828  F30-34  F# 3740 Rochester        NY 
 8814 Andrea S. Garitta             38  1:47:33 11:33   503/683  F35-39  F# 3741 Milton           NY 
 8815 Michelle M. Jones             51  1:47:34 11:33   230/375  F50-54  F# 3742 Deerfield        NY 
 8816 Jonathan Villegas             26  1:47:34 11:33   755/867  M25-29  M# 5074 Barryville       NY 
 8817 Rachel Ross                   32  1:47:34 11:33   600/828  F30-34  F# 3743 Cambridge        MA 
 8818 Todd Santos, Jr.              26  1:47:34 11:33   756/867  M25-29  M# 5075 Albany           NY 
 8819 Derek Crossman                21  1:47:36 11:33   529/603  M20-24  M# 5076 Sauquoit         NY 
 8820 Michael J. Leone              43  1:47:36 11:33   527/628  M40-44  M# 5077 Cicero           NY 
 8821 Megan Foley                   31  1:47:36 11:33   601/828  F30-34  F# 3744 New Hartford     NY 
 8822 Deborah T. Lane               50  1:47:37 11:33   231/375  F50-54  F# 3745 Big Flats        NY 
 8823 Mark W. Spatuzzi              40  1:47:37 11:33   528/628  M40-44  M# 5078 Utica            NY 
 8824 Eileen F. Hamlin              46  1:47:37 11:33   331/496  F45-49  F# 3746 New Hartford     NY 
 8825 Ron Trask                     51  1:47:37 11:33   464/547  M50-54  M# 5079 Cary             NC 
 8826 Timothy Spera                 56  1:47:39 11:33   364/448  M55-59  M# 5080 Westford         MA 
 8827 Diane Spera                   56  1:47:39 11:33   120/208  F55-59  F# 3747 Westford         MA 
 8828 Catherine Rood                16  1:47:40 11:34   217/306  F15-19  F# 3748 Lee Center       NY 
 8829 Jeremy Hartman                37  1:47:40 11:34   562/653  M35-39  M# 5081 Hopkinton        MA 
 8830 Brandon Davis                 38  1:47:40 11:34   563/653  M35-39  M# 5082 Yorkville        NY 
 8831 Shawna Opet                   29  1:47:41 11:34   719/994  F25-29  F# 3749 Syracuse         NY 
 8832 Ashley A. Alexander           25  1:47:41 11:34   720/994  F25-29  F# 3750 Yorkville        NY 
 8833 Tom Opet                      53  1:47:41 11:34   465/547  M50-54  M# 5083 Oswego           NY 
 8834 Jody M. Scoones               44  1:47:43 11:34   444/639  F40-44  F# 3751 Deansboro        NY 
 8835 Heather Galinski              37  1:47:44 11:34   504/683  F35-39  F# 3752 Clinton          NY 
 8836 Kristin Smith                 35  1:47:44 11:34   505/683  F35-39  F# 3753 Rome             NY 
 8837 Stephanie Gorczynski          24  1:47:45 11:34   516/708  F20-24  F# 3754 Rome             NY 
 8838 Jason C. O'Neill              37  1:47:46 11:34   564/653  M35-39  M# 5084 Syracuse         NY 
 8839 Don S. Whiting                43  1:47:46 11:34   529/628  M40-44  M# 5085 Utica            NY 
 8840 Dianne E. Kamfonik            25  1:47:46 11:34   721/994  F25-29  F# 3755 Somerville       MA 
 8841 David Morgan                  21  1:47:47 11:34   530/603  M20-24  M# 5086 Utica            NY 
 8842 Marcella Sergott              37  1:47:47 11:34   506/683  F35-39  F# 3756 Arlington        VA 
 8843 Talia Ashworth                28  1:47:47 11:34   722/994  F25-29  F# 3757 Waterford        NY 
 8844 Joseph Curri                  28  1:47:47 11:34   757/867  M25-29  M# 5087 Utica            NY 
 8845 Carl D. Korn                  52  1:47:47 11:34   466/547  M50-54  M# 5088 Niskayuna        NY 
 8846 Michele D. White              41  1:47:48 11:34   445/639  F40-44  F# 3758 Watertown        NY 
 8847 Luke Balsamo                  42  1:47:48 11:34   530/628  M40-44  M# 5089 Virginia Beach   VA 
 8848 Vikram Bellapravalu           29  1:47:48 11:34   758/867  M25-29  M# 5090 New York         NY 
 8849 Keith J. Roach                46  1:47:49 11:35   524/620  M45-49  M# 5091 Ilion            NY 
 8850 David N. Abdou, Sr.           51  1:47:49 11:35   467/547  M50-54  M# 5092 Whitesboro       NY 
 8851 Ariel Duchene                 31  1:47:49 11:35   602/828  F30-34  F# 3759 Fayetteville     NY 
 8852 Juli Vibbard                  22  1:47:49 11:35   517/708  F20-24  F# 3760 Burlington Flats NY 
 8853 Kate Koslow                   34  1:47:50 11:35   603/828  F30-34  F# 3761 Waterford        NY 
 8854 Thomas O'Rourke               48  1:47:50 11:35   525/620  M45-49  M# 5093 Boonville        NY 
 8855 Sharen Barboza                43  1:47:52 11:35   446/639  F40-44  F# 3762 Clinton          NY 
 8856 Jodi Kapes                    39  1:47:52 11:35   507/683  F35-39  F# 3763 Clinton          NY 
 8857 Kayla P. McDonough            26  1:47:52 11:35   723/994  F25-29  F# 3764 Rome             NY 
 8858 Thomas Obernesser             40  1:47:53 11:35   531/628  M40-44  M# 5094 Oakland          CA 
 8859 Jaclyn J. Stovall             26  1:47:54 11:35   724/994  F25-29  F# 3765 Utica            NY 
 8860 Julie Haug                    31  1:47:54 11:35   604/828  F30-34  F# 3766 Amherst          NY 
 8861 Gair Carrigan                 34  1:47:55 11:35   707/821  M30-34  M# 5095 Cicero           NY 
 8862 Sarah Snow                    28  1:47:55 11:35   725/994  F25-29  F# 3767 Fabius           NY 
 8863 Ronnie Ippolito               45  1:47:56 11:35   332/496  F45-49  F# 3768 Schenectady      NY 
 8864 Stacie Perry                  39  1:47:56 11:35   508/683  F35-39  F# 3769 Whitesboro       NY 
 8865 Terri Spinella                47  1:47:57 11:35   333/496  F45-49  F# 3770 Cicero           NY 
 8866 Travis McNiel                 29  1:47:57 11:35   759/867  M25-29  M# 5096 Whitesboro       NY 
 8867 Susan H. Simonelli            49  1:47:57 11:35   334/496  F45-49  F# 3771 Clinton          NY 
 8868 Mark J. Lamie                 46  1:47:58 11:35   526/620  M45-49  M# 5097 Utica            NY 
 8869 Kimberly G. Davis             40  1:47:58 11:35   447/639  F40-44  F# 3772 Madison          NY 
 8870 Bernard Beisheim              42  1:47:58 11:35   532/628  M40-44  M# 5098 Swampscott       MA 
 8871 Megan K. Murphy               22  1:47:58 11:35   518/708  F20-24  F# 3773 New York         NY 
 8872 Danielle M. McHarris          20  1:47:58 11:36   519/708  F20-24  F# 3774 Clinton          NY 
 8873 Heather Haynes                43  1:47:58 11:36   448/639  F40-44  F# 3775 Swampscott       MA 
 8874 Nancy E. Piraino              49  1:47:59 11:36   335/496  F45-49  F# 3776 Chittenango      NY 
 8875 Kathy Horn                    58  1:47:59 11:36   121/208  F55-59  F# 3777 New Hartford     NY 
 8876 Luke Manolescu                22  1:47:59 11:36   531/603  M20-24  M# 5099 New York Mills   NY 
 8877 Robert Dimeo                  30  1:48:00 11:36   708/821  M30-34  M# 5100 Utica            NY 
 8878 David Mizgala                 54  1:48:00 11:36   468/547  M50-54  M# 5101 Rome             NY 
 8879 Alexandra K. Kennedy          22  1:48:00 11:36   520/708  F20-24  F# 3778 New Hartford     NY 
 8880 Nicholas J. Fiore             23  1:48:00 11:36   532/603  M20-24  M# 5102 Utica            NY 
 8881 Aaron Armstrong               49  1:48:01 11:36   527/620  M45-49  M# 5103 Lycoming         NY 
 8882 Sue Stephenson                61  1:48:01 11:36    43/80   F60-64  F# 3779 Auburn           NY 
 8883 Sarah McPeck                  29  1:48:01 11:36   726/994  F25-29  F# 3780 Auburn           NY 
 8884 Felicia A. Burak              49  1:48:02 11:36   336/496  F45-49  F# 3781 New Hartford     NY 
 8885 James Reale                   34  1:48:02 11:36   709/821  M30-34  M# 5104 Irvine           CA 
 8886 Sarah Haig                    30  1:48:02 11:36   605/828  F30-34  F# 3782 Oswego           NY 
 8887 Kevin Radigan                 53  1:48:03 11:36   469/547  M50-54  M# 5105 Burnt Hills      NY 
 8888 Audrey Vandervoort            54  1:48:03 11:36   232/375  F50-54  F# 3783 West Stockbridge MA 
 8889 Julie Gottlieb                40  1:48:03 11:36   449/639  F40-44  F# 3784 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8890 Nancy Radigan                 51  1:48:03 11:36   233/375  F50-54  F# 3785 Burnt Hills      NY 
 8891 Courtney F. Aloi              36  1:48:03 11:36   509/683  F35-39  F# 3786 Keeseville       NY 
 8892 Jason Pfendler                34  1:48:03 11:36   710/821  M30-34  M# 5106 Alder Creek      NY 
 8893 Kelly Sullivan                34  1:48:03 11:36   606/828  F30-34  F# 3787 Schenectady      NY 
 8894 Kathy Masotto                 58  1:48:03 11:36   122/208  F55-59  F# 3788 Auburn           NY 
 8895 Zachary Patrick               27  1:48:04 11:36   760/867  M25-29  M# 5107 Burtonsville     MD 
 8896 Erin Wilson                   34  1:48:05 11:36   607/828  F30-34  F# 3789 Cicero           NY 
 8897 Nick Wilson                   33  1:48:05 11:36   711/821  M30-34  M# 5108 Cicero           NY 
 8898 Michael J. Bailey             46  1:48:06 11:36   528/620  M45-49  M# 5109 Utica            NY 
 8899 Jaclyn M. Nanna               21  1:48:06 11:36   521/708  F20-24  F# 3790 Marcy            NY 
 8900 Sue Pardee                    50  1:48:06 11:36   234/375  F50-54  F# 3791 Clark Mills      NY 
 8901 John Szczepanski              42  1:48:06 11:36   533/628  M40-44  M# 5110 Tuckahoe         NY 
 8902 April J. Smith                51  1:48:06 11:36   235/375  F50-54  F# 3792 Rome             NY 
 8903 Amber M. Buckley              31  1:48:07 11:36   608/828  F30-34  F# 3793 Utica            NY 
 8904 Elizabeth H. Kupiec           38  1:48:07 11:36   510/683  F35-39  F# 3794 Syracuse         NY 
 8905 Anthony Perretta              73  1:48:08 11:37    10/27   M70-74  M# 5111 New Hartford     NY 
 8906 Alison Kogut                  34  1:48:08 11:37   609/828  F30-34  F# 3795 New York Mills   NY 
 8907 Sarah L. Gates                29  1:48:08 11:37   727/994  F25-29  F# 3796 Remsen           NY 
 8908 Micha Ordway                  45  1:48:08 11:37   529/620  M45-49  M# 5112 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8909 Suzanne Bartholomew           30  1:48:08 11:37   610/828  F30-34  F# 3797 Remsen           NY 
 8910 James Schmatz                 27  1:48:08 11:37   761/867  M25-29  M# 5113 Utica            NY 
 8911 Missy Kolb                    36  1:48:09 11:37   511/683  F35-39  F# 3798 New Hartford     NY 
 8912 Kalynka S. Zuanazzi           40  1:48:10 11:37   450/639  F40-44  F# 3799 Webster          NY 
 8913 Karen Cutler                  32  1:48:10 11:37   611/828  F30-34  F# 3800 Ithaca           NY 
 8914 Michael Miller                41  1:48:10 11:37   534/628  M40-44  M# 5114 Delmar           NY 
 8915 Jose M. Feijao                41  1:48:10 11:37   535/628  M40-44  M# 5115 Webster          NY 
 8916 Erin E. Ballard               25  1:48:10 11:37   728/994  F25-29  F# 3801 Syracuse         NY 
 8917 Allison R. Powers             31  1:48:10 11:37   612/828  F30-34  F# 3802 Astoria          NY 
 8918 Jonathan Robbins              33  1:48:11 11:37   712/821  M30-34  M# 5116 Rochester        NY 
 8919 Renee Sylor                   30  1:48:11 11:37   613/828  F30-34  F# 3803 Nunda            NY 
 8920 Anne Compo                    25  1:48:12 11:37   729/994  F25-29  F# 3804 Alexandria Bay   NY 
 8921 Virginia L. Doll              33  1:48:12 11:37   614/828  F30-34  F# 3805 Alexandria Bay   NY 
 8922 Sarah Balzano                 34  1:48:12 11:37   615/828  F30-34  F# 3806 Bel Air          MD 
 8923 Jeff Curtacci                 36  1:48:13 11:37   565/653  M35-39  M# 5117 Rome             NY 
 8924 Jason Cangelosi               33  1:48:13 11:37   713/821  M30-34  M# 5118 Bel Air          MD 
 8925 Sandra L. Gray                46  1:48:13 11:37   337/496  F45-49  F# 3807 Vestal           NY 
 8926 Sarah Bailey                  30  1:48:13 11:37   616/828  F30-34  F# 3808 Bangor           ME 
 8927 Gabrielle J. White            29  1:48:13 11:37   730/994  F25-29  F# 3809 Rensselaer       NY 
 8928 Christina M. White            22  1:48:13 11:37   522/708  F20-24  F# 3810 Whitesboro       NY 
 8929 Susan Timashenka              47  1:48:13 11:37   338/496  F45-49  F# 3811 Endicott         NY 
 8930 Amber Grosvent                27  1:48:14 11:37   731/994  F25-29  F# 3812 Fayetteville     NY 
 8931 Maureen Hausman               25  1:48:15 11:37   732/994  F25-29  F# 3813 Guilderland      NY 
 8932 Michael Ciulla                28  1:48:15 11:37   762/867  M25-29  M# 5119 Rochester        NY 
 8933 Gary Ciulla                   58  1:48:16 11:37   365/448  M55-59  M# 5120 Rochester        NY 
 8934 Gretchen L. Madeira           45  1:48:16 11:37   339/496  F45-49  F# 3814 North Wildwood   NJ 
 8935 Marion L. Oswald              56  1:48:17 11:37   123/208  F55-59  F# 3815 Old Forge        NY 
 8936 Adam Giannatelli              23  1:48:17 11:37   533/603  M20-24  M# 5121 New Hartford     NY 
 8937 Bridget Reilly                35  1:48:17 11:38   512/683  F35-39  F# 3816 Mechanicville    NY 
 8938 Jacqueline Delia-Figueiredo   47  1:48:18 11:38   340/496  F45-49  F# 3817 Syracuse         NY 
 8939 Suzanne R. Grebleski          50  1:48:19 11:38   236/375  F50-54  F# 3818 Elmira           NY 
 8940 Josh Wake                     25  1:48:19 11:38   763/867  M25-29  M# 5122 Delancey         NY 
 8941 Melissa Ryan                  24  1:48:19 11:38   523/708  F20-24  F# 3819 Syracuse         NY 
 8942 Carly J. Lonczak              17  1:48:19 11:38   218/306  F15-19  F# 3820 Marcy            NY 
 8943 Lia M. Call                   25  1:48:20 11:38   733/994  F25-29  F# 3821 Theresa          NY 
 8944 Adam Shea                     24  1:48:20 11:38   534/603  M20-24  M# 5123 New York Mills   NY 
 8945 John A. Goloski               29  1:48:20 11:38   764/867  M25-29  M# 5124 Theresa          NY 
 8946 Andrew Feuker                 28  1:48:20 11:38   765/867  M25-29  M# 5125 Watervliet       NY 
 8947 Katey Tyksinski               32  1:48:21 11:38   617/828  F30-34  F# 3822 San Diego        CA 
 8948 Susie Kang                    28  1:48:22 11:38   734/994  F25-29  F# 3823 Ithaca           NY 
 8949 Justin Roorda                 21  1:48:22 11:38   535/603  M20-24  M# 5126 Herkimer         NY 
 8950 Stephen M. Gannon             51  1:48:22 11:38   470/547  M50-54  M# 5127 Waterville       NY 
 8951 Nicole Niles                  36  1:48:22 11:38   513/683  F35-39  F# 3824 Albany           NY 
 8952 Nicole Lorusso                31  1:48:22 11:38   618/828  F30-34  F# 3825 Oriskany         NY 
 8953 Don Reese                     56  1:48:22 11:38   366/448  M55-59  M# 5128 New Hartford     NY 
 8954 Beth Miller                   30  1:48:23 11:38   619/828  F30-34  F# 3826 New York Mills   NY 
 8955 Chyrisse Conte                50  1:48:23 11:38   237/375  F50-54  F# 3827 Oswego           NY 
 8956 Ashley Law                    28  1:48:23 11:38   735/994  F25-29  F# 3828 Whitesboro       NY 
 8957 Rhett E. Kristl               22  1:48:23 11:38   536/603  M20-24  M# 5129 Whitesboro       NY 
 8958 Mike J. Olmstead              26  1:48:24 11:38   766/867  M25-29  M# 5130 Rome             NY 
 8959 Robert Pienciak               32  1:48:24 11:38   714/821  M30-34  M# 5131 Jersey City      NJ 
 8960 Erin Andrews                  47  1:48:25 11:38   341/496  F45-49  F# 3829 Sherrills Ford   NC 
 8961 Eric Tabor                    32  1:48:26 11:38   715/821  M30-34  M# 5132 Cold Brook       NY 
 8962 Douglas L. Roby, II           28  1:48:26 11:38   767/867  M25-29  M# 5133 Herkimer         NY 
 8963 Terry Prince                  52  1:48:26 11:38   471/547  M50-54  M# 5134 Chatham          NJ 
 8964 Patrick Hyde                  61  1:48:26 11:39   158/217  M60-64  M# 5135 Minoa            NY 
 8965 Heather Gangemi               30  1:48:27 11:39   620/828  F30-34  F# 3830 North Syracuse   NY 
 8966 Christine R. Abdoo            49  1:48:27 11:39   342/496  F45-49  F# 3831 Deerfield        NY 
 8967 Daniel McGough                58  1:48:27 11:39   367/448  M55-59  M# 5136 Ithaca           NY 
 8968 Karla A. Famulare             43  1:48:27 11:39   451/639  F40-44  F# 3832 Niskayuna        NY 
 8969 Patricia M. Klar              62  1:48:27 11:39    44/80   F60-64  F# 3833 Utica            NY 
 8970 Nicole L. White               31  1:48:28 11:39   621/828  F30-34  F# 3834 Yorkville        NY 
 8971 Laura Williams                35  1:48:28 11:39   514/683  F35-39  F# 3835 Chestnut Hill    MA 
 8972 Katie Thibault                36  1:48:28 11:39   515/683  F35-39  F# 3836 Marcy            NY 
 8973 Irene Aurilio                 60  1:48:28 11:39    45/80   F60-64  F# 3837 Norwood          MA 
 8974 Peter L. Dalton               32  1:48:29 11:39   716/821  M30-34  M# 5137 Utica            NY 
 8975 Maria Espin                   30  1:48:29 11:39   622/828  F30-34  F# 3838 Liverpool        NY 
 8976 Bub Barra                     61  1:48:29 11:39   159/217  M60-64  M# 5138 Newport          NY 
 8977 Lisa Brown                    44  1:48:30 11:39   452/639  F40-44  F# 3839 New Hartford     NY 
 8978 Mary A. Clayton               68  1:48:30 11:39     8/26   F65-69  F# 3840 Brockville       ON 
 8979 Brad Yeomans                  51  1:48:30 11:39   472/547  M50-54  M# 5139 Buffalo          NY 
 8980 Eric Scott                    33  1:48:30 11:39   717/821  M30-34  M# 5140 Mechanicsburg    PA 
 8981 Nicole Fargnoli               43  1:48:31 11:39   453/639  F40-44  F# 3841 Rochester        NY 
 8982 Jim Calhoun                   48  1:48:31 11:39   530/620  M45-49  M# 5141 Stowe            VT 
 8983 Mary Grace                    42  1:48:31 11:39   454/639  F40-44  F# 3842 Stowe            VT 
 8984 Jill Barra                    57  1:48:31 11:39   124/208  F55-59  F# 3843 Newport          NY 
 8985 Greg Hamilton                 29  1:48:31 11:39   768/867  M25-29  M# 5142 Camillus         NY 
 8986 Lisa M. Kitzman               42  1:48:31 11:39   455/639  F40-44  F# 3844 Waddington       NY 
 8987 Kevin A. Kitzman              45  1:48:31 11:39   531/620  M45-49  M# 5143 Waddington       NY 
 8988 Jessica L. Sege               25  1:48:32 11:39   736/994  F25-29  F# 3845 Westmoreland     NY 
 8989 Susan Wait                    36  1:48:32 11:39   516/683  F35-39  F# 3846 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8990 Jeannine Olney                56  1:48:33 11:39   125/208  F55-59  F# 3847 Westernville     NY 
 8991 Cheryl Brink                  27  1:48:33 11:39   737/994  F25-29  F# 3848 Cornwall         ON 
 8992 Andrea R. Olney               28  1:48:34 11:39   738/994  F25-29  F# 3849 Holland Patent   NY 
 8993 Joseph Hazelton               33  1:48:34 11:39   718/821  M30-34  M# 5144 Chase Mills      NY 
 8994 Julia G. Pickard              13  1:48:34 11:39    20/34   F01-14  F# 3850 Oneida           NY 
 8995 Daniel Dischiavo              50  1:48:35 11:39   473/547  M50-54  M# 5145 New Hartford     NY 
 8996 Kim Cusano                    41  1:48:35 11:39   456/639  F40-44  F# 3851 Clay             NY 
 8997 Dale Oxe                      63  1:48:36 11:39   160/217  M60-64  M# 5146 Chantilly        VA 
 8998 Sarah Goff                    41  1:48:36 11:40   457/639  F40-44  F# 3852 Rochester        NY 
 8999 Jackie Snow                   48  1:48:36 11:40   343/496  F45-49  F# 3853 Cicero           NY 
 9000 John Fiaschetti, III          39  1:48:37 11:40   566/653  M35-39  M# 5147 Rome             NY 
 9001 Michael Scanio                12  1:48:37 11:40    47/60   M01-14  M# 5148 New Hartford     NY 
 9002 Rose Fuller                   43  1:48:37 11:40   458/639  F40-44  F# 3854 Bouckville       NY 
 9003 Cheryl P. Jory                43  1:48:38 11:40   459/639  F40-44  F# 3855 Herkimer         NY 
 9004 Frank Colavecchia             54  1:48:38 11:40   474/547  M50-54  M# 5149 Rochester        NY 
 9005 Amber Zawisza                 34  1:48:38 11:40   623/828  F30-34  F# 3856 Lowville         NY 
 9006 Christine C. Dehond           48  1:48:38 11:40   344/496  F45-49  F# 3857 Rochester        NY 
 9007 Kathryn S. Bilinski           41  1:48:39 11:40   460/639  F40-44  F# 3858 Dolgeville       NY 
 9008 Rscott Phillips               41  1:48:39 11:40   536/628  M40-44  M# 5150 Webster          NY 
 9009 Rosanne E. Pickard            49  1:48:39 11:40   345/496  F45-49  F# 3859 Phoenix          NY 
 9010 James P. Latshaw              40  1:48:39 11:40   537/628  M40-44  M# 5151 New York Mills   NY 
 9011 Douglas Rainbow               44  1:48:40 11:40   538/628  M40-44  M# 5152 Oneida           NY 
 9012 Felicia A. Oliver             40  1:48:41 11:40   461/639  F40-44  F# 3860 Rochester        NY 
 9013 Dawn M. Paciorek              48  1:48:41 11:40   346/496  F45-49  F# 3861 Syracuse         NY 
 9014 Margaret Madonian             46  1:48:41 11:40   347/496  F45-49  F# 3862 Liverpool        NY 
 9015 John Freiberger               41  1:48:42 11:40   539/628  M40-44  M# 5153 East Rochester   NY 
 9016 Rachel Deangelis              23  1:48:42 11:40   524/708  F20-24  F# 3863 Rome             NY 
 9017 John J. Mizgala               57  1:48:42 11:40   368/448  M55-59  M# 5154 Ava              NY 
 9018 Gary J. Caiola                27  1:48:42 11:40   769/867  M25-29  M# 5155 Frankfort        NY 
 9019 Afshin Pourmokhtarian         33  1:48:43 11:40   719/821  M30-34  M# 5156 Syracuse         NY 
 9020 Marissa F. Padula             15  1:48:44 11:40   219/306  F15-19  F# 3864 Frankfort        NY 
 9021 Donna Lee M. Sheehan          48  1:48:44 11:40   348/496  F45-49  F# 3865 Eden             NY 
 9022 Mark Chieco                   35  1:48:44 11:40   567/653  M35-39  M# 5157 Sherrill         NY 
 9023 Erin Kearney                  35  1:48:44 11:40   517/683  F35-39  F# 3866 Buffalo          NY 
 9024 Dawn M. Smith                 46  1:48:44 11:40   349/496  F45-49  F# 3867 North Syracuse   NY 
 9025 Christa K. Petzke             35  1:48:45 11:41   518/683  F35-39  F# 3868 Fishers          IN 
 9026 Jason P. Pierczynski          37  1:48:45 11:41   568/653  M35-39  M# 5158 Rome             NY 
 9027 Justin Tierney                30  1:48:46 11:41   720/821  M30-34  M# 5159 Rochester        NY 
 9028 Jerilyn Mashaw                33  1:48:46 11:41   624/828  F30-34  F# 3869 Marcy            NY 
 9029 Katy S. Moses                 38  1:48:46 11:41   519/683  F35-39  F# 3870 Marcellus        NY 
 9030 Jennifer Steffen              32  1:48:46 11:41   625/828  F30-34  F# 3871 Utica            NY 
 9031 Zachary Steffen               32  1:48:46 11:41   721/821  M30-34  M# 5160 Utica            NY 
 9032 Trisha M. Cashman             26  1:48:47 11:41   739/994  F25-29  F# 3872 New Hartford     NY 
 9033 Jason P. Fitzgerald           21  1:48:47 11:41   537/603  M20-24  M# 5161 New Hartford     NY 
 9034 Allee Emmi                    23  1:48:48 11:41   525/708  F20-24  F# 3873 Utica            NY 
 9035 Wendy A. Masiuk               41  1:48:48 11:41   462/639  F40-44  F# 3874 South Hadley     MA 
 9036 Ariel Tranchell               26  1:48:49 11:41   740/994  F25-29  F# 3875 Utica            NY 
 9037 Michael Ogazon                72  1:48:49 11:41    11/27   M70-74  M# 5162 Garden City      NY 
 9038 Dominique Arcuri              19  1:48:50 11:41   220/306  F15-19  F# 3876 Utica            NY 
 9039 James Siegrist                30  1:48:50 11:41   722/821  M30-34  M# 5163 Rome             NY 
 9040 Carol Robinson                25  1:48:50 11:41   741/994  F25-29  F# 3877 Syracuse         NY 
 9041 John S. Craig                 49  1:48:50 11:41   532/620  M45-49  M# 5164 Clifton Park     NY 
 9042 Marcus J. Radley              29  1:48:51 11:41   770/867  M25-29  M# 5165 Hartford         CT 
 9043 Sandy Krayeski                49  1:48:51 11:41   350/496  F45-49  F# 3878 New Windsor      MD 
 9044 Thomas Gottstein              54  1:48:52 11:41   475/547  M50-54  M# 5166 Fayetteville     NY 
 9045 William W. Campbell           52  1:48:52 11:41   476/547  M50-54  M# 5167 Cortland         NY 
 9046 Amy C. Countryman             38  1:48:52 11:41   520/683  F35-39  F# 3879 St. Johnsville   NY 
 9047 Rebecca Owen                  44  1:48:52 11:41   463/639  F40-44  F# 3880 Avon             NY 
 9048 Frances Stites                45  1:48:52 11:41   351/496  F45-49  F# 3881 Ashburn          VA 
 9049 Julia Tenney                  44  1:48:53 11:41   464/639  F40-44  F# 3882 Somerville       MA 
 9050 Lorrie M. Rossetti            54  1:48:53 11:41   238/375  F50-54  F# 3883 Lyn              ON 
 9051 Adrienne Blaszak              42  1:48:53 11:41   465/639  F40-44  F# 3884 Marcy            NY 
 9052 Clare Fitzgerald              31  1:48:54 11:41   626/828  F30-34  F# 3885 Utica            NY 
 9053 Jamie Elderkin                48  1:48:54 11:42   533/620  M45-49  M# 5168 Franklin         NY 
 9054 Stephen M. Yankowski          47  1:48:54 11:42   534/620  M45-49  M# 5169 West Sand Lake   NY 
 9055 Emily M. Johnson              25  1:48:55 11:42   742/994  F25-29  F# 3886 Sauquoit         NY 
 9056 Doug P. Collins               61  1:48:55 11:42   161/217  M60-64  M# 5170 Freeville        NY 
 9057 Lindsey A. Perry              27  1:48:55 11:42   743/994  F25-29  F# 3887 Remsen           NY 
 9058 Connor Millee                 19  1:48:56 11:42   381/407  M15-19  M# 5171 Rome             NY 
 9059 Greg Alvarez                  39  1:48:56 11:42   569/653  M35-39  M# 5172 Brooklyn         NY 
 9060 Eugene D'Amico, Jr.           28  1:48:56 11:42   771/867  M25-29  M# 5173 New Hartford     NY 
 9061 Melissa H. Evolo              47  1:48:57 11:42   352/496  F45-49  F# 3888 Whitesboro       NY 
 9062 Sara Petrone                  24  1:48:57 11:42   526/708  F20-24  F# 3889 Utica            NY 
 9063 Carl Robertello               28  1:48:59 11:42   772/867  M25-29  M# 5174 Utica            NY 
 9064 Abigail M. Max                20  1:48:59 11:42   527/708  F20-24  F# 3890 New Hartford     NY 
 9065 Jennifer Lawrence             54  1:48:59 11:42   239/375  F50-54  F# 3891 West Sand Lake   NY 
 9066 Amy Howlett                   32  1:49:00 11:42   627/828  F30-34  F# 3892 Westmoreland     NY 
 9067 Francesco Faccioli            23  1:49:00 11:42   538/603  M20-24  M# 5175 Utica            NY 
 9068 Eileen M. Gleason             40  1:49:01 11:42   466/639  F40-44  F# 3893 North Syracuse   NY 
 9069 Lindsey L. Iarossi            28  1:49:02 11:42   744/994  F25-29  F# 3894 Albany           NY 
 9070 Nicole Maziarz                26  1:49:03 11:42   745/994  F25-29  F# 3895 Middletown       NY 
 9071 Kayleigh N. Riesel            26  1:49:03 11:42   746/994  F25-29  F# 3896 Herkimer         NY 
 9072 Renee Constantino             33  1:49:04 11:43   628/828  F30-34  F# 3897 Webster          NY 
 9073 Richard Potter                47  1:49:04 11:43   535/620  M45-49  M# 5176 Marietta         GA 
 9074 Michael C. Maiale             32  1:49:04 11:43   723/821  M30-34  M# 5177 New Paltz        NY 
 9075 Brittany Pawelek              26  1:49:05 11:43   747/994  F25-29  F# 3898 Saint Johnsville NY 
 9076 Shane Oconnor                 25  1:49:06 11:43   773/867  M25-29  M# 5178 Syracuse         NY 
 9077 Ali Whitt                     28  1:49:06 11:43   748/994  F25-29  F# 3899 Liverpool        NY 
 9078 Amy Goetz                     21  1:49:06 11:43   528/708  F20-24  F# 3900 Kirkwood         NY 
 9079 Gabriel Smith                 13  1:49:06 11:43    48/60   M01-14  M# 5179 Deerfield        NY 
 9080 Michael Sutton                33  1:49:06 11:43   724/821  M30-34  M# 5180 Albany           NY 
 9081 Pasquale Caporale, Jr.        52  1:49:06 11:43   477/547  M50-54  M# 5181 Marcy            NY 
 9082 Rob Ichihana                  60  1:49:06 11:43   162/217  M60-64  M# 5182 Herkimer         NY 
 9083 Rob Talamo                    30  1:49:07 11:43   725/821  M30-34  M# 5183 Oswego           NY 
 9084 Daniel R. Sitterly            54  1:49:08 11:43   478/547  M50-54  M# 5184 Woodbridge       VA 
 9085 Nora Mathews                  27  1:49:08 11:43   749/994  F25-29  F# 3901 Pittsburgh       PA 
 9086 Michael Revenaugh             30  1:49:09 11:43   726/821  M30-34  M# 5185 Astoria          NY 
 9087 Gail A. Moulton               53  1:49:09 11:43   240/375  F50-54  F# 3902 Camillus         NY 
 9088 Robert E. Pelton              60  1:49:09 11:43   163/217  M60-64  M# 5186 Camden           NY 
 9089 Julie A. Sestito              43  1:49:10 11:43   467/639  F40-44  F# 3903 Rome             NY 
 9090 Solomon K. Bisangwa           28  1:49:11 11:43   774/867  M25-29  M# 5187 Syracuse         NY 
 9091 Andrea Kain                   29  1:49:11 11:43   750/994  F25-29  F# 3904 Deerfield        NY 
 9092 Diane R. Kain                 37  1:49:11 11:43   521/683  F35-39  F# 3905 Marcy            NY 
 9093 Debra J. Hinze                58  1:49:11 11:43   126/208  F55-59  F# 3906 Chicago          IL 
 9094 Kevin Bumbolo                 24  1:49:11 11:43   539/603  M20-24  M# 5188 New York Mills   NY 
 9095 Ronald G. Robinson            65  1:49:12 11:43    56/82   M65-69  M# 5189 Johnstown        NY 
 9096 Paula C. Devantier            51  1:49:12 11:43   241/375  F50-54  F# 3907 Scotia           NY 
 9097 Sara E. Bauer                 22  1:49:12 11:43   529/708  F20-24  F# 3908 Lee Center       NY 
 9098 Kathleen Talbot               22  1:49:13 11:43   530/708  F20-24  F# 3909 Endwell          NY 
 9099 David A. Bauer                50  1:49:13 11:43   479/547  M50-54  M# 5190 Lee Center       NY 
 9100 Heather Hollis                39  1:49:13 11:44   522/683  F35-39  F# 3910 Ogdensburg       NY 
 9101 Kristen Turi                  20  1:49:13 11:44   531/708  F20-24  F# 3911 Fishkill         NY 
 9102 Robert Harrod                 35  1:49:13 11:44   570/653  M35-39  M# 5191 Frankfort        NY 
 9103 Jessica A. Henderson          36  1:49:14 11:44   523/683  F35-39  F# 3912 Brooklyn         NY 
 9104 Coleen Schofield              44  1:49:14 11:44   468/639  F40-44  F# 3913 Rochester        NY 
 9105 Sharon Close                  59  1:49:14 11:44   127/208  F55-59  F# 3914 Wynantskill      NY 
 9106 Jesse N. Casler               21  1:49:15 11:44   540/603  M20-24  M# 5192 Little Falls     NY 
 9107 Theodore Close                62  1:49:15 11:44   164/217  M60-64  M# 5193 Wynantskill      NY 
 9108 Annette J. Lewis              55  1:49:15 11:44   128/208  F55-59  F# 3915 Malta            NY 
 9109 Wayne Cooke                   66  1:49:15 11:44    57/82   M65-69  M# 5194 Sackets Harbor   NY 
 9110 Erica Roberts                 25  1:49:15 11:44   751/994  F25-29  F# 3916 Sauquoit         NY 
 9111 Deanna Peabody                26  1:49:16 11:44   752/994  F25-29  F# 3917 Georgetown       MA 
 9112 William Walker                44  1:49:16 11:44   540/628  M40-44  M# 5195 Oriskany         NY 
 9113 Jill Frankoski                45  1:49:16 11:44   353/496  F45-49  F# 3918 West Sand Lake   NY 
 9114 James Frankoski               46  1:49:16 11:44   536/620  M45-49  M# 5196 West Sand Lake   NY 
 9115 Chelsea Hoffman               21  1:49:17 11:44   532/708  F20-24  F# 3919 Holland Patent   NY 
 9116 Shawna Craigmile-Sciacca      43  1:49:17 11:44   469/639  F40-44  F# 3920 Dewitt           NY 
 9117 Shelly Randall                27  1:49:17 11:44   753/994  F25-29  F# 3921 Rochester        NY 
 9118 Bernard Julian                57  1:49:18 11:44   369/448  M55-59  M# 5197 Utica            NY 
 9119 Robin Davey                   55  1:49:18 11:44   129/208  F55-59  F# 3922 Rexford          NY 
 9120 Britni E. Mohney              24  1:49:20 11:44   533/708  F20-24  F# 3923 Ford City        PA 
 9121 Victoria Gilliland            23  1:49:20 11:44   534/708  F20-24  F# 3924 Cazenovia        NY 
 9122 Lauren Arcuri                 28  1:49:21 11:44   754/994  F25-29  F# 3925 Utica            NY 
 9123 Jennifer L. Chambrone         34  1:49:22 11:44   629/828  F30-34  F# 3926 Utica            NY 
 9124 John Haring                   55  1:49:22 11:44   370/448  M55-59  M# 5198 Rochester        NY 
 9125 Bangone Kennerknecht          34  1:49:22 11:44   630/828  F30-34  F# 3927 New Hartford     NY 
 9126 Aron Z. Karabel               33  1:49:22 11:44   727/821  M30-34  M# 5199 Nashville        TN 
 9127 Tenley Allen                  26  1:49:22 11:44   755/994  F25-29  F# 3928 Astoria          NY 
 9128 Mikale P. Billard             35  1:49:22 11:45   571/653  M35-39  M# 5200 New Hartford     NY 
 9129 Erin M. Girardi               26  1:49:23 11:45   756/994  F25-29  F# 3929 Astoria          NY 
 9130 Claudia Humphrey              30  1:49:23 11:45   631/828  F30-34  F# 3930 Pasadena         MD 
 9131 Susan Boucher                 50  1:49:24 11:45   242/375  F50-54  F# 3931 Utica            NY 
 9132 Stephen J. Pape, Sr.          53  1:49:24 11:45   480/547  M50-54  M# 5201 Deerfield        NY 
 9133 Roddy Whitaker                66  1:49:24 11:45    58/82   M65-69  M# 5202 Cayce            SC 
 9134 Janine S. Manieri             33  1:49:25 11:45   632/828  F30-34  F# 3932 Herkimer         NY 
 9135 Deanna M. D'Amico             26  1:49:25 11:45   757/994  F25-29  F# 3933 Buffalo          NY 
 9136 Eric Burt                     42  1:49:26 11:45   541/628  M40-44  M# 5203 Whitesboro       NY 
 9137 Tara Nobles                   23  1:49:26 11:45   535/708  F20-24  F# 3934 Waterloo         NY 
 9138 Rebecca L. Vincent            36  1:49:26 11:45   524/683  F35-39  F# 3935 Cicero           NY 
 9139 Mary Spilman                  28  1:49:26 11:45   758/994  F25-29  F# 3936 Syracuse         NY 
 9140 Conrad Law                    53  1:49:27 11:45   481/547  M50-54  M# 5204 Whitesboro       NY 
 9141 Steven A. Toolan              44  1:49:27 11:45   542/628  M40-44  M# 5205 New York         NY 
 9142 Becky Thayer                  56  1:49:27 11:45   130/208  F55-59  F# 3937 Watervliet       NY 
 9143 Diane E. Fisher               42  1:49:27 11:45   470/639  F40-44  F# 3938 Slingerlands     NY 
 9144 Dawn Rich                     37  1:49:28 11:45   525/683  F35-39  F# 3939 Deerfield        NY 
 9145 Bn Singh                      68  1:49:28 11:45    59/82   M65-69  M# 5206 Dewitt           NY 
 9146 Rene Gabriel                  47  1:49:28 11:45   354/496  F45-49  F# 3940 Dewitt           NY 
 9147 Lois E. Clark                 41  1:49:28 11:45   471/639  F40-44  F# 3941 Phoenix          NY 
 9148 Laura Henry                   26  1:49:29 11:45   759/994  F25-29  F# 3942 Lycoming         NY 
 9149 Selina B. Lazarus             43  1:49:29 11:45   472/639  F40-44  F# 3943 Liverpool        NY 
 9150 James J. Gigliotti            45  1:49:29 11:45   537/620  M45-49  M# 5207 Orlando          FL 
 9151 Jeffrey Downs                 34  1:49:29 11:45   728/821  M30-34  M# 5208 Penfield         NY 
 9152 Amy Difabio                   32  1:49:30 11:45   633/828  F30-34  F# 3944 Ithaca           NY 
 9153 Kathleen Barlow               58  1:49:30 11:45   131/208  F55-59  F# 3945 Troy             NY 
 9154 Richard Semione               49  1:49:30 11:45   538/620  M45-49  M# 5209 Lycoming         NY 
 9155 Juan Oliveras                 61  1:49:30 11:45   165/217  M60-64  M# 5210 Northport        NY 
 9156 Jennifer Hill                 34  1:49:30 11:45   634/828  F30-34  F# 3946 Deerfield        NY 
 9157 Nancy J. Eshmont              58  1:49:30 11:45   132/208  F55-59  F# 3947 Parkville        MD 
 9158 Arthur H. Jones               60  1:49:30 11:45   166/217  M60-64  M# 5211 Rockville Centre NY 
 9159 Catherine Suriano             48  1:49:30 11:45   355/496  F45-49  F# 3948 Clifton Park     NY 
 9160 Amber L. Fulmer               30  1:49:32 11:45   635/828  F30-34  F# 3949 Albany           NY 
 9161 Karen Toole                   42  1:49:32 11:46   473/639  F40-44  F# 3950 East Syracuse    NY 
 9162 Casey Holbert                 20  1:49:32 11:46   536/708  F20-24  F# 3951 Sauquoit         NY 
 9163 Stephen Depot                 19  1:49:32 11:46   382/407  M15-19  M# 5212 Utica            NY 
 9164 Joshua Sargrad                25  1:49:33 11:46   775/867  M25-29  M# 5213 Manlius          NY 
 9165 Tristan T. Perry              18  1:49:33 11:46   383/407  M15-19  M# 5214 Whitesboro       NY 
 9166 James F. Revenaugh            61  1:49:34 11:46   167/217  M60-64  M# 5215 Whitesboro       NY 
 9167 Ann Mullen                    65  1:49:34 11:46     9/26   F65-69  F# 3952 Fayetteville     NY 
 9168 Sam Eubank                    50  1:49:34 11:46   482/547  M50-54  M# 5216 Rock Tavern      NY 
 9169 Soly Tomy                     53  1:49:34 11:46   243/375  F50-54  F# 3953 New Hartford     NY 
 9170 Joseph A. Gunther             51  1:49:34 11:46   483/547  M50-54  M# 5217 Ava              NY 
 9171 Diana Puchalski               31  1:49:34 11:46   636/828  F30-34  F# 3954 Stittville       NY 
 9172 Holly Pelnik                  31  1:49:35 11:46   637/828  F30-34  F# 3955 New Hartford     NY 
 9173 Patricia Dick                 54  1:49:35 11:46   244/375  F50-54  F# 3956 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 9174 Scott Grates                  35  1:49:35 11:46   572/653  M35-39  M# 5218 Frankfort        NY 
 9175 Kathleen Popeo                25  1:49:36 11:46   760/994  F25-29  F# 3957 Boston           MA 
 9176 Diana Woodworth               26  1:49:36 11:46   761/994  F25-29  F# 3958 Cornwall         NY 
 9177 Heidi Jones                   26  1:49:36 11:46   762/994  F25-29  F# 3959 Watervliet       NY 
 9178 Karen Pensero-Shanley         43  1:49:36 11:46   474/639  F40-44  F# 3960 Utica            NY 
 9179 Michelle Rutledge             41  1:49:36 11:46   475/639  F40-44  F# 3961 Massena          NY 
 9180 Laurie Vanwagenen             43  1:49:37 11:46   476/639  F40-44  F# 3962 Coudersport      PA 
 9181 Kimberly A. Gerdus            32  1:49:38 11:46   638/828  F30-34  F# 3963 Cortland         NY 
 9182 Maggie Peterson               64  1:49:38 11:46    46/80   F60-64  F# 3964 Remsen           NY 
 9183 Jonathan G. Wilson            43  1:49:38 11:46   543/628  M40-44  M# 5219 North Granby     CT 
 9184 Karen L. Passino              43  1:49:38 11:46   477/639  F40-44  F# 3965 Scotia           NY 
 9185 Rachel Noone                  18  1:49:38 11:46   221/306  F15-19  F# 3966 Rome             NY 
 9186 Kaylee Luppino                21  1:49:39 11:46   537/708  F20-24  F# 3967 Mohawk           NY 
 9187 Paige Guido                   21  1:49:40 11:46   538/708  F20-24  F# 3968 Mohawk           NY 
 9188 Jennifer M. Barcomb           41  1:49:40 11:46   478/639  F40-44  F# 3969 New Hartford     NY 
 9189 Hans Poole                    42  1:49:41 11:46   544/628  M40-44  M# 5220 Fayetteville     NY 
 9190 Brian Mykulak                 31  1:49:41 11:46   729/821  M30-34  M# 5221 Tarrytown        NY 
 9191 Alyssa King                   27  1:49:41 11:47   763/994  F25-29  F# 3970 Utica            NY 
 9192 Rich A. D'Accurzio            74  1:49:41 11:47    12/27   M70-74  M# 5222 Utica            NY 
 9193 Joseph S. Luker               57  1:49:41 11:47   371/448  M55-59  M# 5223 New Hartford     NY 
 9194 Taylor A. Arcuri              21  1:49:41 11:47   539/708  F20-24  F# 3971 Utica            NY 
 9195 Pam M. Cronk                  43  1:49:41 11:47   479/639  F40-44  F# 3972 Groton           NY 
 9196 Royanne L. Sprowell           48  1:49:42 11:47   356/496  F45-49  F# 3973 Forestport       NY 
 9197 Kevin S. Gerrish              37  1:49:42 11:47   573/653  M35-39  M# 5224 Brunswick        ME 
 9198 Jason Pistilli                33  1:49:42 11:47   730/821  M30-34  M# 5225 North Bethesda   MD 
 9199 Thomas Curley                 29  1:49:42 11:47   776/867  M25-29  M# 5226 Frankfort        NY 
 9200 Carrie E. Furmanski           35  1:49:43 11:47   526/683  F35-39  F# 3974 Rensselaer       NY 
 9201 Marisa Ellis                  27  1:49:44 11:47   764/994  F25-29  F# 3975 Whitesboro       NY 
 9202 Jana Wolff                    29  1:49:44 11:47   765/994  F25-29  F# 3976 Niskayuna        NY 
 9203 Kathryn Barnes                24  1:49:45 11:47   540/708  F20-24  F# 3977 Marcy            NY 
 9204 Meredith Merchant             23  1:49:45 11:47   541/708  F20-24  F# 3978 Rome             NY 
 9205 Christine M. Loughran         24  1:49:45 11:47   542/708  F20-24  F# 3979 Astoria          NY 
 9206 John Kleaka                   41  1:49:45 11:47   545/628  M40-44  M# 5227 Webster          NY 
 9207 Kim-Marie Kleaka              38  1:49:45 11:47   527/683  F35-39  F# 3980 Webster          NY 
 9208 Heather Janicki               33  1:49:46 11:47   639/828  F30-34  F# 3981 Utica            NY 
 9209 Diane C. Levesque             54  1:49:46 11:47   245/375  F50-54  F# 3982 Orleans          ON 
 9210 Hope Hanson                   52  1:49:47 11:47   246/375  F50-54  F# 3983 Hamilton         NY 
 9211 Caroline Sheldon              14  1:49:48 11:47    21/34   F01-14  F# 3984 Corning          NY 
 9212 Jesse A. McKaskle             32  1:49:48 11:47   731/821  M30-34  M# 5228 Lillian          AL 
 9213 Brian T. Sheldon              45  1:49:48 11:47   539/620  M45-49  M# 5229 Groveland        NY 
 9214 Jeanne Cronise                55  1:49:48 11:47   133/208  F55-59  F# 3985 Liverpool        NY 
 9215 Jessica Zogby                 19  1:49:49 11:47   222/306  F15-19  F# 3986 Deansboro        NY 
 9216 Honey-Beth Nelson             43  1:49:49 11:47   480/639  F40-44  F# 3987 Deruyter         NY 
 9217 Kyle R. McNett                15  1:49:49 11:47   384/407  M15-19  M# 5230 Rome             NY 
 9218 Michael Walsh                 32  1:49:50 11:47   732/821  M30-34  M# 5231 Plymouth         MA 
 9219 Jessica S. Walsh              31  1:49:50 11:47   640/828  F30-34  F# 3988 Plymouth         MA 
 9220 Alex Nofri                    11  1:49:50 11:47    49/60   M01-14  M# 5232 Whitesboro       NY 
 9221 Kelsey M. Montgomery          21  1:49:50 11:47   543/708  F20-24  F# 3989 Camden           NY 
 9222 Ashley L. Owen                24  1:49:50 11:47   544/708  F20-24  F# 3990 Utica            NY 
 9223 Linda Biagini                 46  1:49:50 11:48   357/496  F45-49  F# 3991 Jacksonville     FL 
 9224 Shane A. Sherman              41  1:49:50 11:48   546/628  M40-44  M# 5233 Lemoore          CA 
 9225 Abbey J. Goings               22  1:49:51 11:48   545/708  F20-24  F# 3992 Canastota        NY 
 9226 Tania K. Galcik               40  1:49:52 11:48   481/639  F40-44  F# 3993 New Windsor      MD 
 9227 Anna C. Goings                15  1:49:52 11:48   223/306  F15-19  F# 3994 Canastota        NY 
 9228 Ian Miller                    30  1:49:52 11:48   733/821  M30-34  M# 5234 Rome             NY 
 9229 Tricia Martyniuk              36  1:49:52 11:48   528/683  F35-39  F# 3995 Macedon          NY 
 9230 Kevin M. Goings               48  1:49:52 11:48   540/620  M45-49  M# 5235 Canastota        NY 
 9231 Max R. Leclair                35  1:49:52 11:48   574/653  M35-39  M# 5236 Buffalo          NY 
 9232 Nicolette Celia               18  1:49:53 11:48   224/306  F15-19  F# 3996 Whitesboro       NY 
 9233 Erin M. Knight                32  1:49:53 11:48   641/828  F30-34  F# 3997 New Hartford     NY 
 9234 Angela A. Parissi             33  1:49:53 11:48   642/828  F30-34  F# 3998 Green Island     NY 
 9235 Sarah L. Powers               31  1:49:53 11:48   643/828  F30-34  F# 3999 Utica            NY 
 9236 Kenneth Galbraith             49  1:49:53 11:48   541/620  M45-49  M# 5237 Chittenango      NY 
 9237 Joseph Rappa                  50  1:49:54 11:48   484/547  M50-54  M# 5238 Rome             NY 
 9238 Brittany E. Smith             21  1:49:55 11:48   546/708  F20-24  F# 4000 Whitesboro       NY 
 9239 Courtney Kinne                20  1:49:56 11:48   547/708  F20-24  F# 4001 Utica            NY 
 9240 Patrick Graham                50  1:49:56 11:48   485/547  M50-54  M# 5239 Cortland         NY 
 9241 Sharon M. Dodd                56  1:49:57 11:48   134/208  F55-59  F# 4002 Vestal           NY 
 9242 Christina Dodd                30  1:49:57 11:48   644/828  F30-34  F# 4003 Rochester        NY 
 9243 Michelle Grimmer              29  1:49:58 11:48   766/994  F25-29  F# 4004 Utica            NY 
 9244 Ginger S. Gunnip              29  1:49:58 11:48   767/994  F25-29  F# 4005 Camillus         NY 
 9245 Sarah A. Lamb                 43  1:49:58 11:48   482/639  F40-44  F# 4006 New Hartford     NY 
 9246 Erin Fioretti                 35  1:49:58 11:48   529/683  F35-39  F# 4007 Gloversville     NY 
 9247 Emma Shafer                   27  1:49:59 11:48   768/994  F25-29  F# 4008 Brooklyn         NY 
 9248 Rex Vernales                  40  1:49:59 11:48   547/628  M40-44  M# 5240 Clinton          NY 
 9249 Marianne Brooks               52  1:49:59 11:48   247/375  F50-54  F# 4009 Utica            NY 
 9250 Chrissie N. Wais              32  1:50:00 11:49   645/828  F30-34  F# 4010 Ithaca           NY 
 9251 Bruce Wais                    59  1:50:00 11:49   372/448  M55-59  M# 5241 Lafayette        NY 
 9252 Leslie Martino                48  1:50:00 11:49   358/496  F45-49  F# 4011 Elbridge         NY 
 9253 Brian T. Morrissey            24  1:50:00 11:49   541/603  M20-24  M# 5242 New York Mills   NY 
 9254 Krysta Beha                   17  1:50:01 11:49   225/306  F15-19  F# 4012 Marcy            NY 
 9255 Karen McDaniel                51  1:50:01 11:49   248/375  F50-54  F# 4013 Clinton          NY 
 9256 Ryan M. Kirch                 35  1:50:02 11:49   575/653  M35-39  M# 5243 Rome             NY 
 9257 Christine Schieble            52  1:50:02 11:49   249/375  F50-54  F# 4014 Rome             NY 
 9258 Luana Lovenguth               37  1:50:02 11:49   530/683  F35-39  F# 4015 Syracuse         NY 
 9259 John Crowley                  62  1:50:02 11:49   168/217  M60-64  M# 5244 Cicero           NY 
 9260 Rhonda Shute                  49  1:50:02 11:49   359/496  F45-49  F# 4016 Lafayette        NY 
 9261 Donna McPherson               52  1:50:03 11:49   250/375  F50-54  F# 4017 Fairport         NY 
 9262 Cody Lawson                   21  1:50:03 11:49   542/603  M20-24  M# 5245 Fort Plain       NY 
 9263 Shayne Stevener               20  1:50:03 11:49   543/603  M20-24  M# 5246 Marcy            NY 
 9264 Gabriella M. Solari           13  1:50:04 11:49    22/34   F01-14  F# 4018 New Hartford     NY 
 9265 Sabrina M. Fryman             33  1:50:04 11:49   646/828  F30-34  F# 4019 New Hartford     NY 
 9266 Morgan Engesser               20  1:50:04 11:49   548/708  F20-24  F# 4020 New Hartford     NY 
 9267 Elizabeth Morgan              24  1:50:05 11:49   549/708  F20-24  F# 4021 Utica            NY 
 9268 Anya Villeneuve               29  1:50:07 11:49   769/994  F25-29  F# 4022 Tupper Lake      NY 
 9269 Wendy A. Stephany             44  1:50:08 11:49   483/639  F40-44  F# 4023 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 9270 Nicole O'Connor               38  1:50:09 11:49   531/683  F35-39  F# 4024 Lowville         NY 
 9271 Corey L. Cramer               29  1:50:09 11:50   770/994  F25-29  F# 4025 Albany           NY 
 9272 Thomas Bashant                50  1:50:09 11:50   486/547  M50-54  M# 5247 New Hartford     NY 
 9273 Carrie A. Swearingen          21  1:50:10 11:50   550/708  F20-24  F# 4026 Utica            NY 
 9274 Ryan Monaco                   30  1:50:10 11:50   734/821  M30-34  M# 5248 New Hartford     NY 
 9275 Michelle Stoio                23  1:50:11 11:50   551/708  F20-24  F# 4027 Utica            NY 
 9276 Hugh J. Fryer                 52  1:50:11 11:50   487/547  M50-54  M# 5249 Stamford         CT 
 9277 Carmon Phillips               39  1:50:12 11:50   532/683  F35-39  F# 4028 Liverpool        NY 
 9278 Michelle Brown                24  1:50:13 11:50   552/708  F20-24  F# 4029 North Syracuse   NY 
 9279 Nancy Rein                    60  1:50:14 11:50    47/80   F60-64  F# 4030 Syracuse         NY 
 9280 Michael Martellotto           51  1:50:14 11:50   488/547  M50-54  M# 5250 Utica            NY 
 9281 Rick Thompson                 48  1:50:14 11:50   542/620  M45-49  M# 5251 New Hartford     NY 
 9282 Sarah Dallas                  29  1:50:14 11:50   771/994  F25-29  F# 4031 New York         NY 
 9283 Logan Thompson                21  1:50:14 11:50   544/603  M20-24  M# 5252 New Hartford     NY 
 9284 Sarah Arsenault               29  1:50:14 11:50   772/994  F25-29  F# 4032 Rome             NY 
 9285 Alison J. Swartz              39  1:50:15 11:50   533/683  F35-39  F# 4033 West Winfield    NY 
 9286 Laura Gibbs                   49  1:50:16 11:50   360/496  F45-49  F# 4034 Latham           NY 
 9287 Ed Danis                      46  1:50:17 11:50   543/620  M45-49  M# 5253 Rome             NY 
 9288 Susan Haggart                 53  1:50:18 11:50   251/375  F50-54  F# 4035 Rome             NY 
 9289 Monica A. Spath               47  1:50:18 11:50   361/496  F45-49  F# 4036 New Hartford     NY 
 9290 William J. Malin              44  1:50:18 11:50   548/628  M40-44  M# 5254 Cold Brook       NY 
 9291 Molly Roush                   29  1:50:18 11:51   773/994  F25-29  F# 4037 Watertown        NY 
 9292 Patrick Roush                 27  1:50:18 11:51   777/867  M25-29  M# 5255 Watertown        NY 
 9293 Shana Dicamillo               31  1:50:19 11:51   647/828  F30-34  F# 4038 Niagara Falls    NY 
 9294 Grace Vento-Zogby             62  1:50:19 11:51    48/80   F60-64  F# 4039 New Hartford     NY 
 9295 Kim Benedetto                 39  1:50:19 11:51   534/683  F35-39  F# 4040 Barneveld        NY 
 9296 Jenna Shepard                 13  1:50:19 11:51    23/34   F01-14  F# 4041 Canajoharie      NY 
 9297 Stefanie Shepard              43  1:50:19 11:51   484/639  F40-44  F# 4042 Canajoharie      NY 
 9298 Amy Reicchart                 25  1:50:19 11:51   774/994  F25-29  F# 4043 Rochester        NY 
 9299 John F. Maphey                48  1:50:20 11:51   544/620  M45-49  M# 5256 Watertown        NY 
 9300 Dawn M. Lazovik               52  1:50:20 11:51   252/375  F50-54  F# 4044 Rome             NY 
 9301 Emily Labenski                26  1:50:21 11:51   775/994  F25-29  F# 4045 Rochester        NY 
 9302 Alfred Greyhound              52  1:50:21 11:51   489/547  M50-54  M# 5257 Lagrangeville    NY 
 9303 Danielle Wickline             43  1:50:21 11:51   485/639  F40-44  F# 4046 Clinton          NY 
 9304 Katie Morrissey               16  1:50:21 11:51   226/306  F15-19  F# 4047 New York Mills   NY 
 9305 Patricia A. Patnaude          51  1:50:22 11:51   253/375  F50-54  F# 4048 Newark           DE 
 9306 Cj Dambrocia                  33  1:50:22 11:51   735/821  M30-34  M# 5258 Albany           NY 
 9307 Nicole Hilton                 23  1:50:23 11:51   553/708  F20-24  F# 4049 Dayton           ME 
 9308 Jane F. Grzebinski            49  1:50:23 11:51   362/496  F45-49  F# 4050 Williamsville    NY 
 9309 Cindy Hilton                  50  1:50:23 11:51   254/375  F50-54  F# 4051 Dayton           ME 
 9310 Rebecca Vanderhoff            34  1:50:23 11:51   648/828  F30-34  F# 4052 Rochester        NY 
 9311 Emily B. Fey                  11  1:50:24 11:51    24/34   F01-14  F# 4053 East Greenbush   NY 
 9312 Rick Schoellkopf              71  1:50:24 11:51    13/27   M70-74  M# 5259 Tonawanda        NY 
 9313 Gretchen Carney               54  1:50:24 11:51   255/375  F50-54  F# 4054 Lockport         NY 
 9314 Kristin McCormack             37  1:50:24 11:51   535/683  F35-39  F# 4055 Pulaski          NY 
 9315 Angela Schuderer              46  1:50:24 11:51   363/496  F45-49  F# 4056 Redding          CA 
 9316 John J. Lintner               59  1:50:24 11:51   373/448  M55-59  M# 5260 Williamsville    NY 
 9317 Amanda M. Aghabekian          29  1:50:25 11:51   776/994  F25-29  F# 4057 Levittown        NY 
 9318 Shelly E. Van Gorder          45  1:50:25 11:51   364/496  F45-49  F# 4058 Cortland         NY 
 9319 Christina M. Coppola          24  1:50:25 11:51   554/708  F20-24  F# 4059 Hamden           CT 
 9320 Laura Mullen                  27  1:50:25 11:51   777/994  F25-29  F# 4060 Cazenovia        NY 
 9321 Lisa L. Seyfried              36  1:50:25 11:51   536/683  F35-39  F# 4061 Cortland         NY 
 9322 Amy Piaschyk                  34  1:50:25 11:51   649/828  F30-34  F# 4062 Remsen           NY 
 9323 Jared A. Pearl                39  1:50:26 11:51   576/653  M35-39  M# 5261 Marcy            NY 
 9324 Melissa M. Smithson           34  1:50:26 11:51   650/828  F30-34  F# 4063 Ilion            NY 
 9325 Maryalice Brunell             45  1:50:26 11:51   365/496  F45-49  F# 4064 Phoenix          NY 
 9326 Graig Zappia                  36  1:50:27 11:51   577/653  M35-39  M# 5262 Cohoes           NY 
 9327 Amy L. Tessitore              39  1:50:28 11:52   537/683  F35-39  F# 4065 Central Bridge   NY 
 9328 Kathleen Casperson            54  1:50:30 11:52   256/375  F50-54  F# 4066 Portsmouth       NH 
 9329 Bruce M. Wilcox               47  1:50:30 11:52   545/620  M45-49  M# 5263 Oneida           NY 
 9330 Kimberly J. Perry             32  1:50:30 11:52   651/828  F30-34  F# 4067 Utica            NY 
 9331 Stephanie Swald               35  1:50:31 11:52   538/683  F35-39  F# 4068 Schenectady      NY 
 9332 Julianne Torres               29  1:50:33 11:52   778/994  F25-29  F# 4069 Watervliet       NY 
 9333 Melissa Decarr                28  1:50:33 11:52   779/994  F25-29  F# 4070 Troy             NY 
 9334 Daniel Head                   31  1:50:33 11:52   736/821  M30-34  M# 5264 Washington       DC 
 9335 Allison L. Fragapane          14  1:50:34 11:52    25/34   F01-14  F# 4071 Rome             NY 
 9336 Hannah Skibitski              15  1:50:34 11:52   227/306  F15-19  F# 4072 Rome             NY 
 9337 Bonnie M. Galinski            46  1:50:34 11:52   366/496  F45-49  F# 4073 East Kingston    NH 
 9338 Christopher G. Howe           43  1:50:34 11:52   549/628  M40-44  M# 5265 Rome             NY 
 9339 Lisa M. Everest               35  1:50:35 11:52   539/683  F35-39  F# 4074 Johnstown        NY 
 9340 Jacqueline C. Riorden         49  1:50:35 11:52   367/496  F45-49  F# 4075 Fairport         NY 
 9341 Ronald C. Tomlinson           58  1:50:35 11:52   374/448  M55-59  M# 5266 Johnstown        NY 
 9342 Jennifer A. Lundberg          41  1:50:35 11:52   486/639  F40-44  F# 4076 Schnecksville    PA 
 9343 Kara Judd-Litera              37  1:50:35 11:52   540/683  F35-39  F# 4077 Cazenovia        NY 
 9344 Mark Browne                   56  1:50:37 11:52   375/448  M55-59  M# 5267 Kinderhook       NY 
 9345 Emily McDonald                21  1:50:37 11:53   555/708  F20-24  F# 4078 North Syracuse   NY 
 9346 Liam Mowers                   13  1:50:37 11:53    50/60   M01-14  M# 5268 Randleman        NC 
 9347 Chad Cardillo                 36  1:50:37 11:53   578/653  M35-39  M# 5269 Sauquoit         NY 
 9348 Sharleen E. Cardillo          34  1:50:37 11:53   652/828  F30-34  F# 4079 Sauquoit         NY 
 9349 Brian Monahan                 27  1:50:37 11:53   778/867  M25-29  M# 5270 Mohawk           NY 
 9350 Kathleen Cahalan              56  1:50:38 11:53   135/208  F55-59  F# 4080 Loudonville      NY 
 9351 Tiffany Gerling               42  1:50:38 11:53   487/639  F40-44  F# 4081 Whitesboro       NY 
 9352 Jenny Nuber                   32  1:50:38 11:53   653/828  F30-34  F# 4082 Washington       DC 
 9353 Amanda Ostrander              37  1:50:38 11:53   541/683  F35-39  F# 4083 Groton           NY 
 9354 Luanne M. White               31  1:50:39 11:53   654/828  F30-34  F# 4084 Clarks Summit    PA 
 9355 Sandy Kim                     35  1:50:39 11:53   542/683  F35-39  F# 4085 Alexandria       VA 
 9356 Marcia Baldwin                48  1:50:39 11:53   368/496  F45-49  F# 4086 Liverpool        NY 
 9357 Mackenzie Stubley             18  1:50:40 11:53   228/306  F15-19  F# 4087 Ilion            NY 
 9358 Suzanne A. Delaney            29  1:50:41 11:53   780/994  F25-29  F# 4088 Marcellus        NY 
 9359 Alexander M. Fairbank         41  1:50:41 11:53   550/628  M40-44  M# 5271 Mattydale        NY 
 9360 Steven M. Kenny               49  1:50:41 11:53   546/620  M45-49  M# 5272 Vestal           NY 
 9361 James P. Eichler              51  1:50:42 11:53   490/547  M50-54  M# 5273 North Syracuse   NY 
 9362 Ashley R. Nickerson           30  1:50:43 11:53   655/828  F30-34  F# 4089 Chelsea          MA 
 9363 Claire Maxey                  25  1:50:43 11:53   781/994  F25-29  F# 4090 Verona           NY 
 9364 Tom Fey                       43  1:50:43 11:53   551/628  M40-44  M# 5274 East Greenbush   NY 
 9365 Alyssa M. Barber              23  1:50:44 11:53   556/708  F20-24  F# 4091 Lake Mary        FL 
 9366 Robert Shafer                 60  1:50:44 11:53   169/217  M60-64  M# 5275 Cortland         NY 
 9367 Michael J. Skrocki            58  1:50:44 11:53   376/448  M55-59  M# 5276 Kirkville        NY 
 9368 David Benn                    33  1:50:44 11:53   737/821  M30-34  M# 5277 Rome             NY 
 9369 Daniel Ellis                  30  1:50:45 11:53   738/821  M30-34  M# 5278 Whitesboro       NY 
 9370 Jennifer Goodman              20  1:50:45 11:53   557/708  F20-24  F# 4092 Centreville      VA 
 9371 Myra E. Gurecki               41  1:50:46 11:53   488/639  F40-44  F# 4093 Rochester        NY 
 9372 Tyler Matthews                23  1:50:46 11:53   545/603  M20-24  M# 5279 Clifton Park     NY 
 9373 Tricia L. Hess                41  1:50:47 11:54   489/639  F40-44  F# 4094 Webster          NY 
 9374 Roger D. Arnold               25  1:50:47 11:54   779/867  M25-29  M# 5280 New York         NY 
 9375 Andrew P. Hess                45  1:50:47 11:54   547/620  M45-49  M# 5281 Webster          NY 
 9376 Julie B. Olney                24  1:50:48 11:54   558/708  F20-24  F# 4095 Rome             NY 
 9377 Shannon Richer                28  1:50:48 11:54   782/994  F25-29  F# 4096 Rome             NY 
 9378 Daniel A. Krievs              28  1:50:48 11:54   780/867  M25-29  M# 5282 Rome             NY 
 9379 Julie Nichols                 42  1:50:49 11:54   490/639  F40-44  F# 4097 Pine City        NY 
 9380 Mary D. Wenck                 65  1:50:49 11:54    10/26   F65-69  F# 4098 Corning          NY 
 9381 Kammie Morrisey               61  1:50:50 11:54    49/80   F60-64  F# 4099 Elmira           NY 
 9382 Alexandra Hurd                29  1:50:50 11:54   783/994  F25-29  F# 4100 Easthampton      MA 
 9383 Michael C. Day                30  1:50:50 11:54   739/821  M30-34  M# 5283 Clinton          NY 
 9384 David Lindquist               26  1:50:51 11:54   781/867  M25-29  M# 5284 Centreville      VA 
 9385 Elaine K. Henning             57  1:50:51 11:54   136/208  F55-59  F# 4101 Liverpool        NY 
 9386 Dan Fitzpatrick               57  1:50:51 11:54   377/448  M55-59  M# 5285 Hopkinton        MA 
 9387 Laura Tims                    47  1:50:51 11:54   369/496  F45-49  F# 4102 Campbell         NY 
 9388 Cady L. Marosek               25  1:50:53 11:54   784/994  F25-29  F# 4103 Herkimer         NY 
 9389 Lisa T. Schmidt               38  1:50:53 11:54   543/683  F35-39  F# 4104 Greenfield CenterNY 
 9390 Patty Lettenberger            51  1:50:54 11:54   257/375  F50-54  F# 4105 Falmouth         ME 
 9391 Bob Ehlinger                  59  1:50:54 11:54   378/448  M55-59  M# 5286 Little Falls     NY 
 9392 Michael J. Girardi            42  1:50:56 11:55   552/628  M40-44  M# 5287 Corning          NY 
 9393 Chelsea M. Flynn              24  1:50:56 11:55   559/708  F20-24  F# 4106 Rochester        NY 
 9394 Nicole M. Kelly               18  1:50:57 11:55   229/306  F15-19  F# 4107 Utica            NY 
 9395 Mark Bono                     49  1:50:57 11:55   548/620  M45-49  M# 5288 Whitesboro       NY 
 9396 Tim Buyck                     50  1:50:58 11:55   491/547  M50-54  M# 5289 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9397 Sarah H. Jones                33  1:50:58 11:55   656/828  F30-34  F# 4108 Cortland         NY 
 9398 Andrew S. Aery                30  1:50:59 11:55   740/821  M30-34  M# 5290 Whitesboro       NY 
 9399 Kristen Erickson              23  1:50:59 11:55   560/708  F20-24  F# 4109 West Henrietta   NY 
 9400 Molly Hagan                   35  1:50:59 11:55   544/683  F35-39  F# 4110 Erieville        NY 
 9401 Julie A. Bush                 44  1:50:59 11:55   491/639  F40-44  F# 4111 Ilion            NY 
 9402 Tricia L. O'Shei              40  1:50:59 11:55   492/639  F40-44  F# 4112 Lancaster        NY 
 9403 Molly Sumner                  40  1:51:00 11:55   493/639  F40-44  F# 4113 Kingston         MA 
 9404 Charles Bullard               60  1:51:01 11:55   170/217  M60-64  M# 5291 Queensbury       NY 
 9405 Lou Falcone                   45  1:51:01 11:55   549/620  M45-49  M# 5292 West Roxbury     MA 
 9406 Jodi Deruby                   45  1:51:01 11:55   370/496  F45-49  F# 4114 Danville         IN 
 9407 Erin M. Corleto               33  1:51:01 11:55   657/828  F30-34  F# 4115 Utica            NY 
 9408 Daniel Chruscicki             35  1:51:02 11:55   579/653  M35-39  M# 5293 Lincoln          NE 
 9409 Steven Judge                  33  1:51:02 11:55   741/821  M30-34  M# 5294 Syracuse         NY 
 9410 Brian Andreson                29  1:51:02 11:55   782/867  M25-29  M# 5295 Glenmont         NY 
 9411 Pete Padula                   26  1:51:03 11:55   783/867  M25-29  M# 5296 Frankfort        NY 
 9412 Michael J. Corleto            37  1:51:03 11:55   580/653  M35-39  M# 5297 Utica            NY 
 9413 Stephanie Grube               25  1:51:03 11:55   785/994  F25-29  F# 4116 Monroe           NY 
 9414 Lisa M. Crockford             41  1:51:03 11:55   494/639  F40-44  F# 4117 Sterling         NY 
 9415 Karen L. Colling              51  1:51:03 11:55   258/375  F50-54  F# 4118 Liverpool        NY 
 9416 Cristen Nagle                 31  1:51:04 11:55   658/828  F30-34  F# 4119 Rochester        NY 
 9417 Ruth A. Doyle                 38  1:51:04 11:55   545/683  F35-39  F# 4120 Ogdensburg       NY 
 9418 Louis Zeidner                 44  1:51:04 11:55   553/628  M40-44  M# 5298 Rome             NY 
 9419 Joyce Richardson              59  1:51:04 11:55   137/208  F55-59  F# 4121 Rome             NY 
 9420 Sarah Eannace                 21  1:51:05 11:56   561/708  F20-24  F# 4122 Utica            NY 
 9421 Elizabeth Sullivan            31  1:51:05 11:56   659/828  F30-34  F# 4123 Menands          NY 
 9422 Tania M. Bader                42  1:51:05 11:56   495/639  F40-44  F# 4124 Whitesboro       NY 
 9423 Richard J. Dabrowski          50  1:51:05 11:56   492/547  M50-54  M# 5299 Liverpool        NY 
 9424 Daniel P. Marraffa            60  1:51:05 11:56   171/217  M60-64  M# 5300 Rome             NY 
 9425 Eileen E. Schell              49  1:51:06 11:56   371/496  F45-49  F# 4125 Syracuse         NY 
 9426 Andrew Quinn                  42  1:51:06 11:56   554/628  M40-44  M# 5301 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9427 Richard J. Graziano           55  1:51:06 11:56   379/448  M55-59  M# 5302 Bal Harbour      FL 
 9428 Lonny Bice                    23  1:51:07 11:56   546/603  M20-24  M# 5303 Whitesboro       NY 
 9429 Mallory Vachon                25  1:51:07 11:56   786/994  F25-29  F# 4126 Syracuse         NY 
 9430 Kendra A. Hartery             36  1:51:07 11:56   546/683  F35-39  F# 4127 Rome             NY 
 9431 Duane Potter                  44  1:51:07 11:56   555/628  M40-44  M# 5304 Endicott         NY 
 9432 Rob Wakeman                   30  1:51:08 11:56   742/821  M30-34  M# 5305 Baltimore        MD 
 9433 Jarrin Hayen                  26  1:51:10 11:56   787/994  F25-29  F# 4128 Oneonta          NY 
 9434 Carol Jones                   41  1:51:10 11:56   496/639  F40-44  F# 4129 Syracuse         NY 
 9435 Carolina Goich                50  1:51:10 11:56   259/375  F50-54  F# 4130 Manlius          NY 
 9436 Joseph J. Gigliotti           36  1:51:10 11:56   581/653  M35-39  M# 5306 Clermont         FL 
 9437 Virginia Mosher               67  1:51:10 11:56    11/26   F65-69  F# 4131 Delanson         NY 
 9438 Julia Tighe                   36  1:51:10 11:56   547/683  F35-39  F# 4132 Albany           NY 
 9439 Martha O'Brien                57  1:51:10 11:56   138/208  F55-59  F# 4133 Methuen          MA 
 9440 Alexandra Kimmel              16  1:51:11 11:56   230/306  F15-19  F# 4134 Rome             NY 
 9441 Ellen Menounos                38  1:51:13 11:56   548/683  F35-39  F# 4135 Watertown        MA 
 9442 Garry J. Smith                61  1:51:13 11:56   172/217  M60-64  M# 5307 Whitesboro       NY 
 9443 Shannon J. Sauer              40  1:51:13 11:56   497/639  F40-44  F# 4136 Lowville         NY 
 9444 Nicholas Brown                24  1:51:14 11:56   547/603  M20-24  M# 5308 Canton           NY 
 9445 Brandon Crandall              22  1:51:14 11:56   548/603  M20-24  M# 5309 Canton           NY 
 9446 Scott Sauer                   45  1:51:14 11:56   550/620  M45-49  M# 5310 Lowville         NY 
 9447 Samantha Brown                20  1:51:14 11:57   562/708  F20-24  F# 4137 Canton           NY 
 9448 Katelyn M. Engelbrecht        16  1:51:14 11:57   231/306  F15-19  F# 4138 Frankfort        NY 
 9449 Sara Kubera                   17  1:51:14 11:57   232/306  F15-19  F# 4139 Utica            NY 
 9450 Kathryn A. Baldwin            15  1:51:15 11:57   233/306  F15-19  F# 4140 Barneveld        NY 
 9451 Luci Rawding                  53  1:51:15 11:57   260/375  F50-54  F# 4141 Montville        NJ 
 9452 Leighla Mac as-taylor         43  1:51:15 11:57   498/639  F40-44  F# 4142 Fort Drum        NY 
 9453 Tanya Kelly-Hadley            30  1:51:17 11:57   660/828  F30-34  F# 4143 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9454 Dan Snyder, Jr.               40  1:51:18 11:57   556/628  M40-44  M# 5311 Cooperstown      NY 
 9455 Kelly Stalter                 32  1:51:18 11:57   661/828  F30-34  F# 4144 Cooperstown      NY 
 9456 Lea Tolman                    22  1:51:18 11:57   563/708  F20-24  F# 4145 Utica            NY 
 9457 Hannah V. Brown               19  1:51:18 11:57   234/306  F15-19  F# 4146 Whitesboro       NY 
 9458 Katherine Lennon              21  1:51:18 11:57   564/708  F20-24  F# 4147 Gloversville     NY 
 9459 Susan R. Montminy             44  1:51:19 11:57   499/639  F40-44  F# 4148 North Syracuse   NY 
 9460 Naiela Poirier                41  1:51:19 11:57   500/639  F40-44  F# 4149 Cicero           NY 
 9461 Cynthia Belmonte              45  1:51:19 11:57   372/496  F45-49  F# 4150 Frankfort        NY 
 9462 Mike Hammon                   46  1:51:19 11:57   551/620  M45-49  M# 5312 Magnolia         DE 
 9463 Erica Preston                 29  1:51:20 11:57   788/994  F25-29  F# 4151 Canton           NY 
 9464 Tami J. Stewart               39  1:51:20 11:57   549/683  F35-39  F# 4152 Clifton Park     NY 
 9465 Corinne Coppola               21  1:51:21 11:57   565/708  F20-24  F# 4153 Utica            NY 
 9466 Mary Brooks                   35  1:51:22 11:57   550/683  F35-39  F# 4154 Lee Center       NY 
 9467 Daisy Nojaim                  46  1:51:23 11:57   373/496  F45-49  F# 4155 Camillus         NY 
 9468 Marisa C. Coleman             20  1:51:23 11:57   566/708  F20-24  F# 4156 Rome             NY 
 9469 Lyndsay Avery                 24  1:51:23 11:57   567/708  F20-24  F# 4157 Pittsburgh       PA 
 9470 Dana Barry                    37  1:51:23 11:57   551/683  F35-39  F# 4158 Utica            NY 
 9471 Jenny M. Scarano              32  1:51:24 11:58   662/828  F30-34  F# 4159 Montclair        NJ 
 9472 Elizabeth Rodriguez           30  1:51:25 11:58   663/828  F30-34  F# 4160 Jersey City      NJ 
 9473 Nina Kalinkos                 28  1:51:26 11:58   789/994  F25-29  F# 4161 East Syracuse    NY 
 9474 Annette Wisniewski            54  1:51:27 11:58   261/375  F50-54  F# 4162 Camillus         NY 
 9475 Michael D'Allaird             54  1:51:28 11:58   493/547  M50-54  M# 5313 Albany           NY 
 9476 Mark J. Schug                 60  1:51:28 11:58   173/217  M60-64  M# 5314 Clinton          NY 
 9477 John W. Dye                   62  1:51:28 11:58   174/217  M60-64  M# 5315 De Pere          WI 
 9478 Molly E. Schug                29  1:51:29 11:58   790/994  F25-29  F# 4163 Clinton          NY 
 9479 Nicole Palma                  32  1:51:30 11:58   664/828  F30-34  F# 4164 Rochester        NY 
 9480 Brian Usher                   36  1:51:31 11:58   582/653  M35-39  M# 5316 Bronx            NY 
 9481 Kimberly Mirabella            27  1:51:31 11:58   791/994  F25-29  F# 4165 Niskayuna        NY 
 9482 Jillian Caisse                28  1:51:31 11:58   792/994  F25-29  F# 4166 Clifton Park     NY 
 9483 Devon Deluke                  32  1:51:31 11:58   743/821  M30-34  M# 5317 Clifton Park     NY 
 9484 Charlotte Craig               52  1:51:31 11:58   262/375  F50-54  F# 4167 Rochester        NY 
 9485 Andrew Wolford                34  1:51:31 11:58   744/821  M30-34  M# 5318 Norwich          NY 
 9486 Denise A. Rafferty            41  1:51:31 11:58   501/639  F40-44  F# 4168 Albany           NY 
 9487 Kelly Davey                   35  1:51:32 11:58   552/683  F35-39  F# 4169 Guilderland      NY 
 9488 William P. Scanlon            57  1:51:32 11:58   380/448  M55-59  M# 5319 Syracuse         NY 
 9489 Timothy W. Tice               32  1:51:32 11:58   745/821  M30-34  M# 5320 Slingerlands     NY 
 9490 Jeff Barnes                   38  1:51:32 11:58   583/653  M35-39  M# 5321 Brookline        MA 
 9491 Julie Middleton               41  1:51:33 11:58   502/639  F40-44  F# 4170 Cicero           NY 
 9492 Chris L. Mirabella            36  1:51:33 11:59   584/653  M35-39  M# 5322 Niskayuna        NY 
 9493 Kaitlin M. Crossley           23  1:51:33 11:59   568/708  F20-24  F# 4171 Utica            NY 
 9494 Christine Gagen               48  1:51:33 11:59   374/496  F45-49  F# 4172 North Billerica  MA 
 9495 Mary S. Perillo               53  1:51:33 11:59   263/375  F50-54  F# 4173 Delmar           NY 
 9496 Melissa Ponzio                31  1:51:33 11:59   665/828  F30-34  F# 4174 Bronx            NY 
 9497 Amanda Fuller                 31  1:51:35 11:59   666/828  F30-34  F# 4175 Utica            NY 
 9498 Melissa A. Larrivey           41  1:51:36 11:59   503/639  F40-44  F# 4176 Boonville        NY 
 9499 Kevin Quinn                   30  1:51:36 11:59   746/821  M30-34  M# 5323 Troy             NY 
 9500 Robert J. Miller              46  1:51:36 11:59   552/620  M45-49  M# 5324 Herkimer         NY 
 9501 David M. Green                48  1:51:36 11:59   553/620  M45-49  M# 5325 Camillus         NY 
 9502 Kristina J. Farrington        36  1:51:36 11:59   553/683  F35-39  F# 4177 Herkimer         NY 
 9503 Sarah Baluch                  33  1:51:36 11:59   667/828  F30-34  F# 4178 Troy             NY 
 9504 Gerrit Vander Sluis           35  1:51:36 11:59   585/653  M35-39  M# 5326 Syracuse         NY 
 9505 Jennifer Berthoff             34  1:51:36 11:59   668/828  F30-34  F# 4179 Syracuse         NY 
 9506 Kari L. Paolozzi              18  1:51:37 11:59   235/306  F15-19  F# 4180 New Hartford     NY 
 9507 John J. Leo                   35  1:51:37 11:59   586/653  M35-39  M# 5327 Newton           NJ 
 9508 Eileen McClafferty            52  1:51:38 11:59   264/375  F50-54  F# 4181 Oneonta          NY 
 9509 Norman Violette               45  1:51:38 11:59   554/620  M45-49  M# 5328 Ballston Spa     NY 
 9510 Brandon K. Greer              20  1:51:39 11:59   549/603  M20-24  M# 5329 Utica            NY 
 9511 Julia Galime                  25  1:51:39 11:59   793/994  F25-29  F# 4182 Utica            NY 
 9512 Linda Bennett                 51  1:51:39 11:59   265/375  F50-54  F# 4183 Scotia           NY 
 9513 Mark Sisti                    58  1:51:40 11:59   381/448  M55-59  M# 5330 Whitesboro       NY 
 9514 Diane Rushford                40  1:51:40 11:59   504/639  F40-44  F# 4184 Clay             NY 
 9515 Debbie Shoemaker              43  1:51:41 11:59   505/639  F40-44  F# 4185 Poestenkill      NY 
 9516 Jason Stewart                 40  1:51:41 11:59   557/628  M40-44  M# 5331 Ottawa           ON 
 9517 Kenneth D. Bronson, Jr.       24  1:51:41 11:59   550/603  M20-24  M# 5332 Frankfort        NY 
 9518 Frank Shoemaker               42  1:51:41 11:59   558/628  M40-44  M# 5333 Poestenkill      NY 
 9519 Melissa Flynn                 26  1:51:41 11:59   794/994  F25-29  F# 4186 Tonawanda        NY 
 9520 Christopher Frlic             27  1:51:41 11:59   784/867  M25-29  M# 5334 Woodside         NY 
 9521 Kelly Buttaci                 39  1:51:42 11:59   554/683  F35-39  F# 4187 Averill Park     NY 
 9522 Steven A. Kinsella            51  1:51:42 11:59   494/547  M50-54  M# 5335 Schuyler         NY 
 9523 David C. Crandall             30  1:51:43 12:00   747/821  M30-34  M# 5336 Liverpool        NY 
 9524 Linda M. Nolan                59  1:51:44 12:00   139/208  F55-59  F# 4188 Liverpool        NY 
 9525 Lindsay Schwab                25  1:51:44 12:00   795/994  F25-29  F# 4189 Lockport         NY 
 9526 Carolyn Negrycz               57  1:51:45 12:00   140/208  F55-59  F# 4190 Monroe           NY 
 9527 Kelly Gressel                 36  1:51:45 12:00   555/683  F35-39  F# 4191 Chittenango      NY 
 9528 Andrew D. Allen               27  1:51:46 12:00   785/867  M25-29  M# 5337 Utica            NY 
 9529 Abigail Schienberg            32  1:51:46 12:00   669/828  F30-34  F# 4192 Schenectady      NY 
 9530 Robert A. Labuz               63  1:51:46 12:00   175/217  M60-64  M# 5338 Utica            NY 
 9531 Kayla McMinn                  25  1:51:46 12:00   796/994  F25-29  F# 4193 Penn Yan         NY 
 9532 Marie Madia                   30  1:51:46 12:00   670/828  F30-34  F# 4194 Frankfort        NY 
 9533 Amy McNamara-Near             33  1:51:46 12:00   671/828  F30-34  F# 4195 Hopewell JunctionNY 
 9534 Anthony Artessa               57  1:51:48 12:00   382/448  M55-59  M# 5339 Hamilton         NY 
 9535 Ellen Miller                  47  1:51:49 12:00   375/496  F45-49  F# 4196 Syracuse         NY 
 9536 Adam Miller                   35  1:51:50 12:00   587/653  M35-39  M# 5340 Syracuse         NY 
 9537 Kevin G. Martin               54  1:51:50 12:00   495/547  M50-54  M# 5341 Clinton          NY 
 9538 Edward Dowling                57  1:51:51 12:00   383/448  M55-59  M# 5342 Plymouth         MA 
 9539 Rachel Mucurio                35  1:51:51 12:00   556/683  F35-39  F# 4197 Frankfort        NY 
 9540 Elizabeth Rene                25  1:51:52 12:01   797/994  F25-29  F# 4198 Brooklyn         NY 
 9541 Donna McKendree               66  1:51:52 12:01    12/26   F65-69  F# 4199 Clinton          NY 
 9542 Ryan Calabrese                25  1:51:52 12:01   786/867  M25-29  M# 5343 Manlius          NY 
 9543 Breyt Coakley                 40  1:51:53 12:01   559/628  M40-44  M# 5344 Oneida           NY 
 9544 Michael Wimsatt               39  1:51:53 12:01   588/653  M35-39  M# 5345 Astoria          NY 
 9545 Amanda M. Tucciarone          20  1:51:53 12:01   569/708  F20-24  F# 4200 New Hartford     NY 
 9546 Amy L. Perkins                22  1:51:54 12:01   570/708  F20-24  F# 4201 Utica            NY 
 9547 Frank L. Maviglia             53  1:51:54 12:01   496/547  M50-54  M# 5346 Carp             ON 
 9548 Jerome F. Donovan             60  1:51:55 12:01   176/217  M60-64  M# 5347 New Hartford     NY 
 9549 Kimberly Rose                 34  1:51:55 12:01   672/828  F30-34  F# 4202 Canastota        NY 
 9550 Denis Pauze                   46  1:51:55 12:01   555/620  M45-49  M# 5348 Albany           NY 
 9551 Matthew J. Donovan            28  1:51:55 12:01   787/867  M25-29  M# 5349 Syracuse         NY 
 9552 Michael Dailey                48  1:51:56 12:01   556/620  M45-49  M# 5350 Delmar           NY 
 9553 Linda Pauze                   38  1:51:56 12:01   557/683  F35-39  F# 4203 Albany           NY 
 9554 Andrew Donovan                25  1:51:56 12:01   788/867  M25-29  M# 5351 Huntington       WV 
 9555 Michael J. Kalies             28  1:51:56 12:01   789/867  M25-29  M# 5352 Whitesboro       NY 
 9556 Francis Labarbera             36  1:51:56 12:01   589/653  M35-39  M# 5353 Barneveld        NY 
 9557 Teale Labarbera               35  1:51:56 12:01   558/683  F35-39  F# 4204 Barneveld        NY 
 9558 Ray Sinnott                   36  1:51:57 12:01   590/653  M35-39  M# 5354 Brooklyn         NY 
 9559 Elizabeth R. Shepherd         34  1:51:57 12:01   673/828  F30-34  F# 4205 Brooklyn         NY 
 9560 Deborah J. Ciulla             53  1:51:57 12:01   266/375  F50-54  F# 4206 Rochester        NY 
 9561 Brianna Ciulla                27  1:51:58 12:01   798/994  F25-29  F# 4207 Rochester        NY 
 9562 Katie Eggleston               24  1:51:58 12:01   571/708  F20-24  F# 4208 Sherrill         NY 
 9563 Andrew Pyrda                  21  1:51:59 12:01   551/603  M20-24  M# 5355 Utica            NY 
 9564 Jessica Burmaster             34  1:52:00 12:01   674/828  F30-34  F# 4209 Frankfort        NY 
 9565 Heather B. Canfield           38  1:52:00 12:01   559/683  F35-39  F# 4210 Owego            NY 
 9566 Amber M. Rinehard             26  1:52:01 12:02   799/994  F25-29  F# 4211 Arlington        VA 
 9567 Andrew Flack                  26  1:52:02 12:02   790/867  M25-29  M# 5356 Arlington        VA 
 9568 Cate T. Tully                 58  1:52:02 12:02   141/208  F55-59  F# 4212 Castleton        NY 
 9569 Lorie Massad                  46  1:52:02 12:02   376/496  F45-49  F# 4213 Clifton Park     NY 
 9570 Michele McCullough            43  1:52:02 12:02   506/639  F40-44  F# 4214 Walpole          MA 
 9571 Stephen J. Lewha              36  1:52:02 12:02   591/653  M35-39  M# 5357 Rome             NY 
 9572 Walter T. Matthews            55  1:52:02 12:02   384/448  M55-59  M# 5358 East Syracuse    NY 
 9573 Kristy L. Sherman             33  1:52:03 12:02   675/828  F30-34  F# 4215 Marcy            NY 
 9574 Robert Kratochwill            54  1:52:03 12:02   497/547  M50-54  M# 5359 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9575 Kelly A. Gassner              43  1:52:03 12:02   507/639  F40-44  F# 4216 Marcy            NY 
 9576 Scott Vanbramer               37  1:52:03 12:02   592/653  M35-39  M# 5360 Troy             NY 
 9577 Brady M. Bieniek              25  1:52:03 12:02   791/867  M25-29  M# 5361 Gloversville     NY 
 9578 Nicole M. Sherman             28  1:52:03 12:02   800/994  F25-29  F# 4217 Marcy            NY 
 9579 Edward E. Hotchkin            63  1:52:04 12:02   177/217  M60-64  M# 5362 Cortland         NY 
 9580 Eliza Saltsman                24  1:52:04 12:02   572/708  F20-24  F# 4218 Fort Plain       NY 
 9581 Darlene L. Dempsey            42  1:52:04 12:02   508/639  F40-44  F# 4219 Loudonville      NY 
 9582 Steve J. Gassner              44  1:52:04 12:02   560/628  M40-44  M# 5363 Marcy            NY 
 9583 John Zonitch                  60  1:52:05 12:02   178/217  M60-64  M# 5364 Albion           NY 
 9584 Amanda Lyndaker               36  1:52:05 12:02   560/683  F35-39  F# 4220 Croghan          NY 
 9585 Michelle L. Little            36  1:52:05 12:02   561/683  F35-39  F# 4221 New Hartford     NY 
 9586 Scott R. Axelson              49  1:52:05 12:02   557/620  M45-49  M# 5365 Milford          NH 
 9587 Scott Sheldon                 48  1:52:06 12:02   558/620  M45-49  M# 5366 Corning          NY 
 9588 Michele R. Sandock            45  1:52:06 12:02   377/496  F45-49  F# 4222 Whitesboro       NY 
 9589 Kelly Russell                 30  1:52:07 12:02   676/828  F30-34  F# 4223 Syracuse         NY 
 9590 Melissa C. Cartier            33  1:52:07 12:02   677/828  F30-34  F# 4224 Greenfield CenterNY 
 9591 Maria Whalen                  45  1:52:07 12:02   378/496  F45-49  F# 4225 Worcester        MA 
 9592 Jennifer A. Wildenstein       53  1:52:08 12:02   267/375  F50-54  F# 4226 Owego            NY 
 9593 Howard J. Madden              57  1:52:08 12:02   385/448  M55-59  M# 5367 New Hartford     NY 
 9594 Alan S. Salmon                60  1:52:10 12:02   179/217  M60-64  M# 5368 Boonville        NY 
 9595 Linda Givis                   48  1:52:10 12:02   379/496  F45-49  F# 4227 Johnstown        NY 
 9596 Chris Redington               25  1:52:10 12:02   792/867  M25-29  M# 5369 Penn Yan         NY 
 9597 Robert A. Markowski           47  1:52:10 12:02   559/620  M45-49  M# 5370 Chittenango      NY 
 9598 David N. Harris               26  1:52:10 12:03   793/867  M25-29  M# 5371 Waterviet        NY 
 9599 Jessica L. Kratzert           28  1:52:10 12:03   801/994  F25-29  F# 4228 Watervliet       NY 
 9600 Beverly Kratzert              55  1:52:11 12:03   142/208  F55-59  F# 4229 Salem            NY 
 9601 Joan E. Sewert                64  1:52:11 12:03    50/80   F60-64  F# 4230 Marion           NY 
 9602 Amy L. Weinstein              41  1:52:12 12:03   509/639  F40-44  F# 4231 Bridgewater      NJ 
 9603 David B. Burke                59  1:52:12 12:03   386/448  M55-59  M# 5372 Rome             NY 
 9604 Patricia Nally                62  1:52:12 12:03    51/80   F60-64  F# 4232 South Dennis     MA 
 9605 Sarah B. Maccallum            23  1:52:13 12:03   573/708  F20-24  F# 4233 Syracuse         NY 
 9606 Michael J. Friot              44  1:52:14 12:03   561/628  M40-44  M# 5373 Pulaski          NY 
 9607 Betsy Blessington             61  1:52:14 12:03    52/80   F60-64  F# 4234 Pittsford        NY 
 9608 Jennifer Castle               38  1:52:14 12:03   562/683  F35-39  F# 4235 Belleville       NY 
 9609 Jonathan Philby               31  1:52:15 12:03   748/821  M30-34  M# 5374 Maryland         NY 
 9610 Stan Weiselberg               61  1:52:16 12:03   180/217  M60-64  M# 5375 Cassville        NY 
 9611 Margaret A. Burton            49  1:52:16 12:03   380/496  F45-49  F# 4236 Jamesville       NY 
 9612 Kathleen Tersigni             42  1:52:16 12:03   510/639  F40-44  F# 4237 Burnt Hills      NY 
 9613 John Roberts                  46  1:52:17 12:03   560/620  M45-49  M# 5376 Pennington       NJ 
 9614 Heather N. Moksness           31  1:52:17 12:03   678/828  F30-34  F# 4238 Utica            NY 
 9615 Carol R. Follett              62  1:52:17 12:03    53/80   F60-64  F# 4239 Oneonta          NY 
 9616 Stephen Obermayer             52  1:52:17 12:03   498/547  M50-54  M# 5377 Burnt Hills      NY 
 9617 Scott Spearow                 23  1:52:17 12:03   552/603  M20-24  M# 5378 Coral Springs    FL 
 9618 Brent M. Sloma                19  1:52:18 12:03   385/407  M15-19  M# 5379 Whitesboro       NY 
 9619 Elizabeth Cole                27  1:52:18 12:03   802/994  F25-29  F# 4240 Cortland         NY 
 9620 Kristin Maffei                27  1:52:19 12:03   803/994  F25-29  F# 4241 New York         NY 
 9621 Colleen McDaniel              37  1:52:19 12:03   563/683  F35-39  F# 4242 Pennington       NJ 
 9622 Kathryn M. Roberts            23  1:52:20 12:04   574/708  F20-24  F# 4243 New Hartford     NY 
 9623 Brendan W. Chandler           25  1:52:20 12:04   794/867  M25-29  M# 5380 Lansing          NY 
 9624 Rachel E. Wilmot              22  1:52:20 12:04   575/708  F20-24  F# 4244 New Hartford     NY 
 9625 George Broadwell              44  1:52:20 12:04   562/628  M40-44  M# 5381 Oswego           NY 
 9626 Terry Walton                  48  1:52:20 12:04   561/620  M45-49  M# 5382 Lafayette        NY 
 9627 Tom McCabe                    46  1:52:21 12:04   562/620  M45-49  M# 5383 Webster          NY 
 9628 Patrick J. Howard             21  1:52:21 12:04   553/603  M20-24  M# 5384 Manlius          NY 
 9629 David G. Losito               54  1:52:21 12:04   499/547  M50-54  M# 5385 Cicero           NY 
 9630 Sarah Lewis                   25  1:52:21 12:04   804/994  F25-29  F# 4245 Fayetteville     NY 
 9631 Kate Murphy                   27  1:52:21 12:04   805/994  F25-29  F# 4246 Bronxville       NY 
 9632 Ronald Miller                 57  1:52:21 12:04   387/448  M55-59  M# 5386 Syracuse         NY 
 9633 Erika A. Kane                 15  1:52:22 12:04   236/306  F15-19  F# 4247 Frankfort        NY 
 9634 Rachel H. Philipson           18  1:52:22 12:04   237/306  F15-19  F# 4248 New Hartford     NY 
 9635 Nikki Talarico                18  1:52:22 12:04   238/306  F15-19  F# 4249 Utica            NY 
 9636 Darlene Whitaker              52  1:52:23 12:04   268/375  F50-54  F# 4250 Marcy            NY 
 9637 Garry Soehner                 68  1:52:24 12:04    60/82   M65-69  M# 5387 Williamsville    NY 
 9638 Geoff Wells                   30  1:52:24 12:04   749/821  M30-34  M# 5388 Liverpool        NY 
 9639 Patrick Miller                56  1:52:25 12:04   388/448  M55-59  M# 5389 Rome             NY 
 9640 Alison Stevens                43  1:52:25 12:04   511/639  F40-44  F# 4251 Stow             MA 
 9641 Lauren C. Silvernail          27  1:52:25 12:04   806/994  F25-29  F# 4252 Tully            NY 
 9642 Kenneth Blaylock              56  1:52:26 12:04   389/448  M55-59  M# 5390 Bridgeport       NY 
 9643 Scott Gross                   40  1:52:26 12:04   563/628  M40-44  M# 5391 New Fairfield    CT 
 9644 Heather Gross                 40  1:52:26 12:04   512/639  F40-44  F# 4253 New Fairfield    CT 
 9645 Rachel M. Aleese              27  1:52:26 12:04   807/994  F25-29  F# 4254 Rochester        NY 
 9646 Jason Valentine               32  1:52:26 12:04   750/821  M30-34  M# 5392 Castleton        NY 
 9647 Heather Borden                37  1:52:27 12:04   564/683  F35-39  F# 4255 Newport          NY 
 9648 Jennifer Dunlap               43  1:52:27 12:04   513/639  F40-44  F# 4256 Utica            NY 
 9649 James P. Fleming, Jr.         61  1:52:28 12:04   181/217  M60-64  M# 5393 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9650 Kristen Cacciotti             28  1:52:29 12:05   808/994  F25-29  F# 4257 Westmoreland     NY 
 9651 Meghan L. Welker              28  1:52:29 12:05   809/994  F25-29  F# 4258 Westmoreland     NY 
 9652 William D. Church             41  1:52:30 12:05   564/628  M40-44  M# 5394 Utica            NY 
 9653 Mallory Burr                  27  1:52:30 12:05   810/994  F25-29  F# 4259 Johnstown        NY 
 9654 Tina Uttendorfer              33  1:52:31 12:05   679/828  F30-34  F# 4260 Albany           NY 
 9655 Brianna N. Desantis           21  1:52:31 12:05   576/708  F20-24  F# 4261 Barneveld        NY 
 9656 Maria Delliveneri             27  1:52:31 12:05   811/994  F25-29  F# 4262 Amsterdam        NY 
 9657 Mary K. Maneen                22  1:52:32 12:05   577/708  F20-24  F# 4263 Frankfort        NY 
 9658 Jeffrey S. Yaworski           23  1:52:32 12:05   554/603  M20-24  M# 5395 Barneveld        NY 
 9659 William Turner                57  1:52:32 12:05   390/448  M55-59  M# 5396 Utica            NY 
 9660 Christopher Malabanan         28  1:52:32 12:05   795/867  M25-29  M# 5397 Jamesville       NY 
 9661 Linda Machovec                61  1:52:32 12:05    54/80   F60-64  F# 4264 Constantia       NY 
 9662 Megan E. Huckabone            27  1:52:33 12:05   812/994  F25-29  F# 4265 Rome             NY 
 9663 Adrienne Mylott               52  1:52:34 12:05   269/375  F50-54  F# 4266 Fayetteville     NY 
 9664 Kathleen A. Palinski          37  1:52:34 12:05   565/683  F35-39  F# 4267 Rome             NY 
 9665 Justin Higgins                35  1:52:34 12:05   593/653  M35-39  M# 5398 Frankfort        NY 
 9666 Jess Henry                    37  1:52:35 12:05   566/683  F35-39  F# 4268 Taberg           NY 
 9667 Lydia Lynch                   27  1:52:35 12:05   813/994  F25-29  F# 4269 Camden           NY 
 9668 Ralph Feinstein               59  1:52:35 12:05   391/448  M55-59  M# 5399 Scotia           NY 
 9669 Mike Kohli                    43  1:52:35 12:05   565/628  M40-44  M# 5400 Rome             NY 
 9670 Jessica Potter                36  1:52:36 12:05   567/683  F35-39  F# 4270 Taberg           NY 
 9671 Jessica A. Holdridge          31  1:52:36 12:05   680/828  F30-34  F# 4271 New York Mills   NY 
 9672 Cynthia Potter                61  1:52:36 12:05    55/80   F60-64  F# 4272 Blossvale        NY 
 9673 Ed Swanson                    63  1:52:36 12:05   182/217  M60-64  M# 5401 Ballston Lake    NY 
 9674 James D. Brooks               34  1:52:37 12:05   751/821  M30-34  M# 5402 Lee Center       NY 
 9675 Alisha Williams               25  1:52:38 12:05   814/994  F25-29  F# 4273 Oneida           NY 
 9676 Sarah Blake                   30  1:52:38 12:05   681/828  F30-34  F# 4274 Rochester        NY 
 9677 Diana B. Graziano             60  1:52:39 12:06    56/80   F60-64  F# 4275 Clifton Park     NY 
 9678 Deborah A. Sindone            45  1:52:39 12:06   381/496  F45-49  F# 4276 Liverpool        NY 
 9679 Lawrence M. Fredsell          21  1:52:39 12:06   555/603  M20-24  M# 5403 Utica            NY 
 9680 Travis Williams               16  1:52:39 12:06   386/407  M15-19  M# 5404 Mohawk           NY 
 9681 Heather N. Fish               23  1:52:40 12:06   578/708  F20-24  F# 4277 Palymyra         NY 
 9682 Alexandria R. Paolozzi        24  1:52:41 12:06   579/708  F20-24  F# 4278 Fairfax          VA 
 9683 Sarah N. Spisak               27  1:52:42 12:06   815/994  F25-29  F# 4279 Herkimer         NY 
 9684 Eric W. Zediker               29  1:52:43 12:06   796/867  M25-29  M# 5405 Framingham       MA 
 9685 Christine M. Chruscicki       44  1:52:43 12:06   514/639  F40-44  F# 4280 Victor           NY 
 9686 Ron Colangelo                 28  1:52:44 12:06   797/867  M25-29  M# 5406 Rome             NY 
 9687 Anne Colangelo                36  1:52:44 12:06   568/683  F35-39  F# 4281 Rome             NY 
 9688 Lindsay Sullivan              33  1:52:45 12:06   682/828  F30-34  F# 4282 Manlius          NY 
 9689 Keri A. Pudish                24  1:52:45 12:06   580/708  F20-24  F# 4283 Cortland         NY 
 9690 Lindsey K. Lehmann            32  1:52:45 12:06   683/828  F30-34  F# 4284 Verona Beach     NY 
 9691 Michael D. Dziok              37  1:52:46 12:06   594/653  M35-39  M# 5407 Tully            NY 
 9692 Joseph S. Dziok               66  1:52:46 12:06    61/82   M65-69  M# 5408 New Hartford     NY 
 9693 Tanya M. Norton               37  1:52:46 12:06   569/683  F35-39  F# 4285 Boonville        NY 
 9694 Chad A. Malmberg              33  1:52:47 12:06   752/821  M30-34  M# 5409 Barneveld        NY 
 9695 Kim Fetters                   48  1:52:48 12:07   382/496  F45-49  F# 4286 Syracuse         NY 
 9696 Joan M. Ferrara               62  1:52:48 12:07    57/80   F60-64  F# 4287 Syracuse         NY 
 9697 Angela Soja                   53  1:52:49 12:07   270/375  F50-54  F# 4288 Whitesboro       NY 
 9698 Jenna Curtis                  23  1:52:50 12:07   581/708  F20-24  F# 4289 Verona           NY 
 9699 Eric C. Rothdiener, Jr.       26  1:52:50 12:07   798/867  M25-29  M# 5410 Utica            NY 
 9700 Jennifer Kegebein             22  1:52:50 12:07   582/708  F20-24  F# 4290 Rome             NY 
 9701 Kathy Fox                     60  1:52:51 12:07    58/80   F60-64  F# 4291 Marathon         NY 
 9702 Karen Anderson                52  1:52:52 12:07   271/375  F50-54  F# 4292 New Hartford     NY 
 9703 Patricia Judge                43  1:52:53 12:07   515/639  F40-44  F# 4293 Buffalo          NY 
 9704 Nick Maggio                   49  1:52:53 12:07   563/620  M45-49  M# 5411 New Hartford     NY 
 9705 Mary Vannicola                28  1:52:53 12:07   816/994  F25-29  F# 4294 Houston          TX 
 9706 Timmy J. Wong                 41  1:52:54 12:07   566/628  M40-44  M# 5412 Oneida           NY 
 9707 Meleta Truax                  42  1:52:54 12:07   516/639  F40-44  F# 4295 Potsdam          NY 
 9708 Tammy Fisher                  43  1:52:55 12:07   517/639  F40-44  F# 4296 New York Mills   NY 
 9709 Jeremy Miller                 25  1:52:55 12:07   799/867  M25-29  M# 5413 Chevy Chase      MD 
 9710 Michael Deamer                23  1:52:55 12:07   556/603  M20-24  M# 5414 Amsterdam        NY 
 9711 Michelle M. Kline             22  1:52:55 12:07   583/708  F20-24  F# 4297 Whitesboro       NY 
 9712 Katie Dodge                   25  1:52:55 12:07   817/994  F25-29  F# 4298 Chevy Chase      MD 
 9713 Karmen McEvoy                 43  1:52:56 12:07   518/639  F40-44  F# 4299 Ballston Lake    NY 
 9714 Benjamin P. Plumley           24  1:52:57 12:08   557/603  M20-24  M# 5415 Herkimer         NY 
 9715 Michael C. Goodwin            44  1:52:57 12:08   567/628  M40-44  M# 5416 Niskayuna        NY 
 9716 Kristin C. Bergholtz          32  1:52:57 12:08   684/828  F30-34  F# 4300 East Rochester   NY 
 9717 Craig Tangorra                21  1:52:57 12:08   558/603  M20-24  M# 5417 Herkimer         NY 
 9718 Alison McLaughlin             24  1:52:58 12:08   584/708  F20-24  F# 4301 Brooklyn         NY 
 9719 Peter A. Mallozzi             25  1:52:58 12:08   800/867  M25-29  M# 5418 Brooklyn         NY 
 9720 Alice Shufelt                 38  1:53:00 12:08   570/683  F35-39  F# 4302 Remsen           NY 
 9721 Jenna Santucci                29  1:53:00 12:08   818/994  F25-29  F# 4303 Ithaca           NY 
 9722 Brian A. Underwood            44  1:53:01 12:08   568/628  M40-44  M# 5419 Rome             NY 
 9723 Jennifer D. Bashant           38  1:53:01 12:08   571/683  F35-39  F# 4304 Queensbury       NY 
 9724 Rachel Linso                  28  1:53:02 12:08   819/994  F25-29  F# 4305 Quincy           MA 
 9725 Caitlin A. Fitzgerald         24  1:53:02 12:08   585/708  F20-24  F# 4306 Marietta         GA 
 9726 Kate Stockton                 34  1:53:03 12:08   685/828  F30-34  F# 4307 Ballston Lake    NY 
 9727 Shawn Morgan                  40  1:53:03 12:08   569/628  M40-44  M# 5420 Minoa            NY 
 9728 Sean Campbell                 44  1:53:03 12:08   570/628  M40-44  M# 5421 Orleans          ON 
 9729 Christopher M. Ronca          27  1:53:03 12:08   801/867  M25-29  M# 5422 Schenectady      NY 
 9730 Tina Morgan                   39  1:53:03 12:08   572/683  F35-39  F# 4308 Minoa            NY 
 9731 Sandra J. Guinan              39  1:53:03 12:08   573/683  F35-39  F# 4309 Rockville        MD 
 9732 Loren Engstrom                44  1:53:03 12:08   571/628  M40-44  M# 5423 Rockville        MD 
 9733 Kimberly Dawe                 39  1:53:03 12:08   574/683  F35-39  F# 4310 East Rochester   NY 
 9734 Steven Alexander              40  1:53:03 12:08   572/628  M40-44  M# 5424 New Hartford     NY 
 9735 Marcia McCarthy               61  1:53:04 12:08    59/80   F60-64  F# 4311 Rome             NY 
 9736 Lisa Tracy                    45  1:53:05 12:08   383/496  F45-49  F# 4312 Clay             NY 
 9737 Adrienne Carbone              34  1:53:05 12:08   686/828  F30-34  F# 4313 Utica            NY 
 9738 Kelly Nichols                 32  1:53:06 12:08   687/828  F30-34  F# 4314 Whitesboro       NY 
 9739 Tiffani Temple                38  1:53:06 12:09   575/683  F35-39  F# 4315 Marcy            NY 
 9740 Amanda M. Maiolo              17  1:53:07 12:09   239/306  F15-19  F# 4316 Utica            NY 
 9741 Cheri Stempien                29  1:53:09 12:09   820/994  F25-29  F# 4317 Moosic           PA 
 9742 Andrew L. Gordon              18  1:53:09 12:09   387/407  M15-19  M# 5425 Derry            NH 
 9743 Cara Adamczyk                 27  1:53:09 12:09   821/994  F25-29  F# 4318 New Hartford     NY 
 9744 Rebecca M. Paladino           27  1:53:10 12:09   822/994  F25-29  F# 4319 Whitesboro       NY 
 9745 Jennifer Clifford             45  1:53:10 12:09   384/496  F45-49  F# 4320 Epping           NH 
 9746 Nikita Kaganovich             27  1:53:11 12:09   802/867  M25-29  M# 5426 Garden City      NY 
 9747 Gloria Colton                 69  1:53:11 12:09    13/26   F65-69  F# 4321 Fayetteville     NY 
 9748 Jennifer Jarosz               16  1:53:11 12:09   240/306  F15-19  F# 4322 Epping           NH 
 9749 Anna Marosek                  23  1:53:12 12:09   586/708  F20-24  F# 4323 Herkimer         NY 
 9750 Chris Karas                   38  1:53:13 12:09   595/653  M35-39  M# 5427 Utica            NY 
 9751 Peter J. Rossi                30  1:53:13 12:09   753/821  M30-34  M# 5428 Stanfordville    NY 
 9752 Richard S. Legro              55  1:53:13 12:09   392/448  M55-59  M# 5429 Hershey          PA 
 9753 Brian P. O'Neil               46  1:53:14 12:09   564/620  M45-49  M# 5430 Woodbridge       VA 
 9754 Colby Stejbach                39  1:53:14 12:09   576/683  F35-39  F# 4324 Auburn           NY 
 9755 Margaret Lehmann              16  1:53:14 12:09   241/306  F15-19  F# 4325 Jamesville       NY 
 9756 Kathryn A. Fortnam            20  1:53:16 12:10   587/708  F20-24  F# 4326 Westmoreland     NY 
 9757 Kevin Caraher                 17  1:53:17 12:10   388/407  M15-19  M# 5431 Frankfort        NY 
 9758 Jeffry Comanici               47  1:53:17 12:10   565/620  M45-49  M# 5432 Fayetteville     NY 
 9759 Shelby Fiorini                21  1:53:17 12:10   588/708  F20-24  F# 4327 Whitesboro       NY 
 9760 Blythe Fawcett                33  1:53:19 12:10   688/828  F30-34  F# 4328 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9761 Matthew Arthur                32  1:53:19 12:10   754/821  M30-34  M# 5433 Rome             NY 
 9762 Lisa M. Clark                 29  1:53:22 12:10   823/994  F25-29  F# 4329 New Hartford     NY 
 9763 Rebecca Battles               21  1:53:23 12:10   589/708  F20-24  F# 4330 Oswego           NY 
 9764 Gerald Gotti                  51  1:53:23 12:10   500/547  M50-54  M# 5434 Rome             NY 
 9765 Sharon Gotti                  48  1:53:23 12:10   385/496  F45-49  F# 4331 Rome             NY 
 9766 Joi S. Knight                 32  1:53:23 12:10   689/828  F30-34  F# 4332 Homer            NY 
 9767 Melinda K. Fonda              32  1:53:23 12:10   690/828  F30-34  F# 4333 Lisbon           NY 
 9768 Deborah A. Belmont            46  1:53:23 12:10   386/496  F45-49  F# 4334 Port Leyden      NY 
 9769 Joshua Reber                  28  1:53:24 12:10   803/867  M25-29  M# 5435 Camden           NY 
 9770 Decima Chiasson               45  1:53:24 12:10   387/496  F45-49  F# 4335 Deferiet         NY 
 9771 Lisa T. Distenfield           33  1:53:24 12:10   691/828  F30-34  F# 4336 Carthage         NY 
 9772 Paul M. Muzio, Ii             32  1:53:25 12:11   755/821  M30-34  M# 5436 Albany           NY 
 9773 Robert S. Green               52  1:53:25 12:11   501/547  M50-54  M# 5437 York             PA 
 9774 Matthew R. Green              19  1:53:26 12:11   389/407  M15-19  M# 5438 York             PA 
 9775 Wendi C. Woods                62  1:53:26 12:11    60/80   F60-64  F# 4337 Ottawa           ON 
 9776 Patty Shealey                 49  1:53:27 12:11   388/496  F45-49  F# 4338 Raleigh          NC 
 9777 Caitlin E. Stewart            30  1:53:28 12:11   692/828  F30-34  F# 4339 Lake Pleasant    NY 
 9778 Robert C. Hansen              54  1:53:28 12:11   502/547  M50-54  M# 5439 Johnson City     NY 
 9779 Jodi V. McDonald              42  1:53:28 12:11   519/639  F40-44  F# 4340 Syracuse         NY 
 9780 Jamie Golden                  43  1:53:28 12:11   520/639  F40-44  F# 4341 Syracuse         NY 
 9781 Thaddeus J. Kuzniar           52  1:53:29 12:11   503/547  M50-54  M# 5440 Charlotte        NC 
 9782 James Mattingly               67  1:53:31 12:11    62/82   M65-69  M# 5441 Theresa          NY 
 9783 David Vore                    31  1:53:31 12:11   756/821  M30-34  M# 5442 East Rochester   NY 
 9784 Alexandra Boucher             20  1:53:32 12:11   590/708  F20-24  F# 4342 Barneveld        NY 
 9785 Robert Gilbert                47  1:53:32 12:11   566/620  M45-49  M# 5443 North Syracuse   NY 
 9786 Robyn A. Roback               35  1:53:32 12:11   577/683  F35-39  F# 4343 Ballston Lake    NY 
 9787 Nancy Mahr-Tyler              46  1:53:33 12:11   389/496  F45-49  F# 4344 Jamesville       NY 
 9788 Jessica Skutnik               34  1:53:33 12:11   693/828  F30-34  F# 4345 New Hartford     NY 
 9789 Christopher Sutton            21  1:53:34 12:11   559/603  M20-24  M# 5444 Liverpool        NY 
 9790 Daryn Bedinotti               42  1:53:34 12:11   521/639  F40-44  F# 4346 Delmar           NY 
 9791 Kelly Winnicki                31  1:53:34 12:11   694/828  F30-34  F# 4347 Whitesboro       NY 
 9792 William J. Coppola            40  1:53:35 12:12   573/628  M40-44  M# 5445 Theresa          NY 
 9793 Michael Busch                 37  1:53:35 12:12   596/653  M35-39  M# 5446 Brooklyn         NY 
 9794 Katie Coyle                   52  1:53:36 12:12   272/375  F50-54  F# 4348 Pittsford        NY 
 9795 Matt Valente                  25  1:53:36 12:12   804/867  M25-29  M# 5447 Syracuse         NY 
 9796 Kathryn P. Greene             25  1:53:36 12:12   824/994  F25-29  F# 4349 Latham           NY 
 9797 Andrew M. Wight               25  1:53:37 12:12   805/867  M25-29  M# 5448 Vernon           NY 
 9798 Danielle N. Smith             25  1:53:37 12:12   825/994  F25-29  F# 4350 Verona           NY 
 9799 Julia D. Bubnack              58  1:53:37 12:12   143/208  F55-59  F# 4351 Syracuse         NY 
 9800 Kimberly Sawyer               29  1:53:37 12:12   826/994  F25-29  F# 4352 Mohawk           NY 
 9801 Robert Franz                  39  1:53:38 12:12   597/653  M35-39  M# 5449 Feura Bush       NY 
 9802 Kristal Abare                 51  1:53:38 12:12   273/375  F50-54  F# 4353 Brewerton        NY 
 9803 Elizabeth A. Harlander        51  1:53:38 12:12   274/375  F50-54  F# 4354 Manlius          NY 
 9804 Adam Golden                   13  1:53:38 12:12    51/60   M01-14  M# 5450 Syracuse         NY 
 9805 Eric Storey                   50  1:53:40 12:12   504/547  M50-54  M# 5451 Penfield         NY 
 9806 Jillian R. Fingar             30  1:53:40 12:12   695/828  F30-34  F# 4355 Penn Yan         NY 
 9807 Nicole Gonyea                 29  1:53:40 12:12   827/994  F25-29  F# 4356 Piercefield      NY 
 9808 Cody G. Helmer                38  1:53:41 12:12   598/653  M35-39  M# 5452 Gainesville      FL 
 9809 Drew G. Pearson               27  1:53:41 12:12   806/867  M25-29  M# 5453 Schenectady      NY 
 9810 James Hadfield                26  1:53:42 12:12   807/867  M25-29  M# 5454 Yorkville        NY 
 9811 Jeanine May                   31  1:53:43 12:13   696/828  F30-34  F# 4357 Rockville        MD 
 9812 Alex J. Jensen                12  1:53:44 12:13    52/60   M01-14  M# 5455 New Hartford     NY 
 9813 Richard A. Mariano            44  1:53:44 12:13   574/628  M40-44  M# 5456 Utica            NY 
 9814 Alison G. Richterman          54  1:53:44 12:13   275/375  F50-54  F# 4358 Dallas           PA 
 9815 Kiernan Mowers                11  1:53:45 12:13    53/60   M01-14  M# 5457 Randleman        NC 
 9816 Brittany N. Cushman           19  1:53:45 12:13   242/306  F15-19  F# 4359 New Hartford     NY 
 9817 James Cushman                 48  1:53:45 12:13   567/620  M45-49  M# 5458 New Hartford     NY 
 9818 Ronald L. Richterman          56  1:53:45 12:13   393/448  M55-59  M# 5459 Dallas           PA 
 9819 Jesse Bucenec                 31  1:53:45 12:13   757/821  M30-34  M# 5460 Little Falls     NY 
 9820 Rebecca Espino                35  1:53:45 12:13   578/683  F35-39  F# 4360 North Las Vegas  NV 
 9821 Michael F. Noonan             58  1:53:46 12:13   394/448  M55-59  M# 5461 Albany           NY 
 9822 Steven M. Barker              27  1:53:47 12:13   808/867  M25-29  M# 5462 Troy             NY 
 9823 Kristina Hefti                41  1:53:47 12:13   522/639  F40-44  F# 4361 Pulaski          NY 
 9824 Dr. Katherine E. Patterson    37  1:53:47 12:13   579/683  F35-39  F# 4362 Bloomington      IL 
 9825 Ruth Bahret                   43  1:53:47 12:13   523/639  F40-44  F# 4363 Troy             NY 
 9826 Jean M. Guglielmi             52  1:53:48 12:13   276/375  F50-54  F# 4364 Braintree        MA 
 9827 Donna Couture                 50  1:53:49 12:13   277/375  F50-54  F# 4365 New Hartford     NY 
 9828 Elizabeth McCormick           29  1:53:49 12:13   828/994  F25-29  F# 4366 Washington       DC 
 9829 Brian Kelley                  47  1:53:49 12:13   568/620  M45-49  M# 5463 Rome             NY 
 9830 Laurene Hillman               22  1:53:49 12:13   591/708  F20-24  F# 4367 Sauquoit         NY 
 9831 Emily M. Kalwara              24  1:53:49 12:13   592/708  F20-24  F# 4368 Poland           NY 
 9832 Sarah Kelly                   26  1:53:49 12:13   829/994  F25-29  F# 4369 Syracuse         NY 
 9833 John C. Jensen                26  1:53:49 12:13   809/867  M25-29  M# 5464 Syracuse         NY 
 9834 Edward F. Vreeland            47  1:53:49 12:13   569/620  M45-49  M# 5465 Carmel           NY 
 9835 Ron Cole                      39  1:53:49 12:13   599/653  M35-39  M# 5466 Mechanicville    NY 
 9836 Lindsay M. Armitage           26  1:53:49 12:13   830/994  F25-29  F# 4370 Yorkville        NY 
 9837 Rose McCormick                57  1:53:50 12:13   144/208  F55-59  F# 4371 Utica            NY 
 9838 Matt Hantzarides              32  1:53:51 12:13   758/821  M30-34  M# 5467 Carmel           NY 
 9839 Kayla Runion                  22  1:53:52 12:13   593/708  F20-24  F# 4372 Holland Patent   NY 
 9840 Molly E. Allen                21  1:53:52 12:13   594/708  F20-24  F# 4373 Barneveld        NY 
 9841 Melissa E. Brennan            25  1:53:52 12:13   831/994  F25-29  F# 4374 Penn Yan         NY 
 9842 Christina L. Brennan          20  1:53:53 12:14   595/708  F20-24  F# 4375 Penn Yan         NY 
 9843 Charles Oster                 61  1:53:53 12:14   183/217  M60-64  M# 5468 Rochester        NY 
 9844 Jane R. Magari                48  1:53:54 12:14   390/496  F45-49  F# 4376 Syracuse         NY 
 9845 Stephanie S. Acker            28  1:53:54 12:14   832/994  F25-29  F# 4377 Sidney           NY 
 9846 Sam T. Reister                36  1:53:54 12:14   600/653  M35-39  M# 5469 Utica            NY 
 9847 Jessica Guyder                29  1:53:55 12:14   833/994  F25-29  F# 4378 Syracuse         NY 
 9848 Katrina Brumm                 26  1:53:56 12:14   834/994  F25-29  F# 4379 The Woodlands    TX 
 9849 Chuck Barney                  65  1:53:57 12:14    63/82   M65-69  M# 5470 Binghamton       NY 
 9850 Mark Fitzgerald               54  1:53:58 12:14   505/547  M50-54  M# 5471 Rochester        NY 
 9851 Samantha L. Darjany           25  1:53:58 12:14   835/994  F25-29  F# 4380 Annapolis        MD 
 9852 Kathleen Gratien              32  1:53:58 12:14   697/828  F30-34  F# 4381 Syracuse         NY 
 9853 Maggie Matrulli               44  1:53:59 12:14   524/639  F40-44  F# 4382 Utica            NY 
 9854 Andrew C. Darjany             28  1:53:59 12:14   810/867  M25-29  M# 5472 Marcy            NY 
 9855 Erin E. O'Neil                29  1:53:59 12:14   836/994  F25-29  F# 4383 Syracuse         NY 
 9856 Amanda Mower                  32  1:53:59 12:14   698/828  F30-34  F# 4384 Sackets Harbor   NY 
 9857 Michael Mower                 31  1:54:00 12:14   759/821  M30-34  M# 5473 Sackets Harbor   NY 
 9858 Tom Greul                     31  1:54:00 12:14   760/821  M30-34  M# 5474 Clifton Park     NY 
 9859 Gregory T. Redmond            27  1:54:01 12:14   811/867  M25-29  M# 5475 North Syracuse   NY 
 9860 Michael Scalise               29  1:54:02 12:14   812/867  M25-29  M# 5476 Rochester        NY 
 9861 Dana Young                    35  1:54:02 12:15   580/683  F35-39  F# 4385 Rochester        NY 
 9862 Ty Zinkiewich                 42  1:54:02 12:15   575/628  M40-44  M# 5477 Brockport        NY 
 9863 Lianne Svenson                35  1:54:03 12:15   581/683  F35-39  F# 4386 Cazenovia        NY 
 9864 Bethany Colenzo               31  1:54:04 12:15   699/828  F30-34  F# 4387 New Hartford     NY 
 9865 Steve Czajkowski              42  1:54:04 12:15   576/628  M40-44  M# 5478 Springville      NY 
 9866 Andrea L. Roberts-Griffith    29  1:54:05 12:15   837/994  F25-29  F# 4388 Frankfort        NY 
 9867 Beth Czajkowski               37  1:54:05 12:15   582/683  F35-39  F# 4389 Springville      NY 
 9868 Matt P. Milograno             17  1:54:06 12:15   390/407  M15-19  M# 5479 Marcy            NY 
 9869 Julianne Sekula               12  1:54:06 12:15    26/34   F01-14  F# 4390 Utica            NY 
 9870 Hilarie Goodenough            48  1:54:06 12:15   391/496  F45-49  F# 4391 Brooklyn         NY 
 9871 Kristin Sekula                38  1:54:06 12:15   583/683  F35-39  F# 4392 Utica            NY 
 9872 Gary Wilson                   50  1:54:07 12:15   506/547  M50-54  M# 5480 Middletown       DE 
 9873 Sara A. Koller                25  1:54:08 12:15   838/994  F25-29  F# 4393 Burlington       VT 
 9874 Julio A. Lemos                37  1:54:08 12:15   601/653  M35-39  M# 5481 Burlington       VT 
 9875 Matthew A. Zayas              23  1:54:08 12:15   560/603  M20-24  M# 5482 Utica            NY 
 9876 Jerry Maurer                  60  1:54:11 12:15   184/217  M60-64  M# 5483 Rome             NY 
 9877 Ryan McGrogan                 27  1:54:12 12:16   813/867  M25-29  M# 5484 Utica            NY 
 9878 Samantha C. Guseyn-Zade       24  1:54:12 12:16   596/708  F20-24  F# 4394 Burnsville       MN 
 9879 Jeffrey P. Scott              35  1:54:14 12:16   602/653  M35-39  M# 5485 Clark Mills      NY 
 9880 Susan S. Earl                 49  1:54:15 12:16   392/496  F45-49  F# 4395 Ilion            NY 
 9881 Sean Peterson                 25  1:54:15 12:16   814/867  M25-29  M# 5486 Liverpool        NY 
 9882 Heather R. Carroll            47  1:54:16 12:16   393/496  F45-49  F# 4396 Skaneateles      NY 
 9883 Tom Bazydlo                   62  1:54:16 12:16   185/217  M60-64  M# 5487 Houston          TX 
 9884 Devayani Namassivaya          46  1:54:17 12:16   394/496  F45-49  F# 4397 Utica            NY 
 9885 Sarah M. Smith                15  1:54:17 12:16   243/306  F15-19  F# 4398 Rome             NY 
 9886 Alexandra Katchmar            22  1:54:17 12:16   597/708  F20-24  F# 4399 Ava              NY 
 9887 Eve R. Mingle                 28  1:54:17 12:16   839/994  F25-29  F# 4400 Dexter           NY 
 9888 Paul G. Benz                  44  1:54:17 12:16   577/628  M40-44  M# 5488 Webster          NY 
 9889 Nalini Namassivaya            52  1:54:17 12:16   278/375  F50-54  F# 4401 Williamsville    NY 
 9890 Soleil Carissimo              15  1:54:17 12:16   244/306  F15-19  F# 4402 Rome             NY 
 9891 Luke A. Pereto                22  1:54:17 12:16   561/603  M20-24  M# 5489 Rochester        NY 
 9892 John Benson                   37  1:54:17 12:16   603/653  M35-39  M# 5490 Clinton          NY 
 9893 Kelsey C. Evans               22  1:54:17 12:16   598/708  F20-24  F# 4403 Rochester        NY 
 9894 Arundathi Namassivaya         48  1:54:18 12:16   395/496  F45-49  F# 4404 Williamsville    NY 
 9895 Christine A. Proper           57  1:54:18 12:16   145/208  F55-59  F# 4405 Rome             NY 
 9896 Amanda S. Wirene              26  1:54:18 12:16   840/994  F25-29  F# 4406 Chicago          IL 
 9897 Kelly Hagner                  30  1:54:18 12:16   700/828  F30-34  F# 4407 Clifton Park     NY 
 9898 Jeffrey T. Degironimo         22  1:54:18 12:16   562/603  M20-24  M# 5491 New Hartford     NY 
 9899 Abigail Kilmer                25  1:54:19 12:16   841/994  F25-29  F# 4408 Syracuse         NY 
 9900 Jordan Peters                 25  1:54:19 12:16   815/867  M25-29  M# 5492 Syracuse         NY 
 9901 Peter F. Gowans               42  1:54:20 12:16   578/628  M40-44  M# 5493 Verona           NY 
 9902 Michelle Benz                 42  1:54:21 12:17   525/639  F40-44  F# 4409 Powell           OH 
 9903 Charles L. Hage               61  1:54:21 12:17   186/217  M60-64  M# 5494 Brockport        NY 
 9904 Emma Benz                     16  1:54:21 12:17   245/306  F15-19  F# 4410 Webster          NY 
 9905 Nicole R. Sergott             16  1:54:23 12:17   246/306  F15-19  F# 4411 Whitesboro       NY 
 9906 Tessa Geary                   34  1:54:23 12:17   701/828  F30-34  F# 4412 Massena          NY 
 9907 Lawrence J. Bartholomew       33  1:54:24 12:17   761/821  M30-34  M# 5495 Fort Plain       NY 
 9908 Amy Bartholomew               34  1:54:24 12:17   702/828  F30-34  F# 4413 Fort Plain       NY 
 9909 Tyler D. Printy               23  1:54:24 12:17   563/603  M20-24  M# 5496 Concord          NC 
 9910 April Paschke                 45  1:54:25 12:17   396/496  F45-49  F# 4414 Marcy            NY 
 9911 James S. Griffith             32  1:54:25 12:17   762/821  M30-34  M# 5497 Cambridge        NY 
 9912 Eileen M. Haynes              47  1:54:25 12:17   397/496  F45-49  F# 4415 Cambridge        NY 
 9913 Angela Rizzo                  57  1:54:25 12:17   146/208  F55-59  F# 4416 Holland Patent   NY 
 9914 Jessica L. Mott               27  1:54:26 12:17   842/994  F25-29  F# 4417 Westford         MA 
 9915 Kyrie Felio                   37  1:54:28 12:17   584/683  F35-39  F# 4418 Newport          NY 
 9916 Kevin Helinger                35  1:54:28 12:17   604/653  M35-39  M# 5498 Pulaski          NY 
 9917 Lisa Flory                    48  1:54:29 12:17   398/496  F45-49  F# 4419 East Stroudsburg PA 
 9918 Danelle Littleboy             43  1:54:29 12:17   526/639  F40-44  F# 4420 Fulton           NY 
 9919 Jessica Desany                40  1:54:32 12:18   527/639  F40-44  F# 4421 East Greenbush   NY 
 9920 Michael J. Lewis              27  1:54:32 12:18   816/867  M25-29  M# 5499 Clinton          NY 
 9921 Eileen Hernon                 17  1:54:33 12:18   247/306  F15-19  F# 4422 New Hartford     NY 
 9922 Ben J. Phelps                 17  1:54:33 12:18   391/407  M15-19  M# 5500 New Hartford     NY 
 9923 Katherine Greene              25  1:54:34 12:18   843/994  F25-29  F# 4423 Albany           NY 
 9924 Amy Sherwood                  43  1:54:35 12:18   528/639  F40-44  F# 4424 Cortland         NY 
 9925 Mary Lou Rose                 58  1:54:35 12:18   147/208  F55-59  F# 4425 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 9926 Patti Schachter               55  1:54:35 12:18   148/208  F55-59  F# 4426 Niskayuna        NY 
 9927 Kristy Rosa                   29  1:54:35 12:18   844/994  F25-29  F# 4427 Schenectady      NY 
 9928 Kathleen A. Brooks            60  1:54:36 12:18    61/80   F60-64  F# 4428 Scotia           NY 
 9929 Christopher Bianchi           31  1:54:36 12:18   763/821  M30-34  M# 5501 Syracuse         NY 
 9930 William Fowler                27  1:54:36 12:18   817/867  M25-29  M# 5502 Queensbury       NY 
 9931 Ryan Leary                    24  1:54:37 12:18   564/603  M20-24  M# 5503 Crofton          MD 
 9932 Jason D. Murray               36  1:54:38 12:18   605/653  M35-39  M# 5504 North Providence RI 
 9933 Heather K. Casler             32  1:54:38 12:18   703/828  F30-34  F# 4429 Amsterdam        NY 
 9934 Mark Lazara                   51  1:54:39 12:19   507/547  M50-54  M# 5505 Liverpool        NY 
 9935 Karen Downs                   55  1:54:40 12:19   149/208  F55-59  F# 4430 Webster          NY 
 9936 Alexandra Osgood              25  1:54:42 12:19   845/994  F25-29  F# 4431 Peabody          MA 
 9937 Linda Sharp                   33  1:54:43 12:19   704/828  F30-34  F# 4432 Bridgeport       NY 
 9938 Kelly M. Greene               41  1:54:44 12:19   529/639  F40-44  F# 4433 Auburn           NY 
 9939 Larry W. Casler               67  1:54:45 12:19    64/82   M65-69  M# 5506 Little Falls     NY 
 9940 Kailey M. Printy              26  1:54:46 12:19   846/994  F25-29  F# 4434 Concord          NC 
 9941 Laticia M. Urf                40  1:54:46 12:19   530/639  F40-44  F# 4435 Watertown        NY 
 9942 Jeffrey Muhlnickel            31  1:54:47 12:19   764/821  M30-34  M# 5507 Manlius          NY 
 9943 Erin Kain                     26  1:54:48 12:19   847/994  F25-29  F# 4436 New York Mills   NY 
 9944 Ali N. Kinney                 34  1:54:49 12:20   705/828  F30-34  F# 4437 Utica            NY 
 9945 John W. Zayas                 26  1:54:49 12:20   818/867  M25-29  M# 5508 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9946 Valerie L. Crowell            23  1:54:49 12:20   599/708  F20-24  F# 4438 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9947 Teigha Ward                   17  1:54:49 12:20   248/306  F15-19  F# 4439 Ilion            NY 
 9948 Jennifer A. Pinti             37  1:54:49 12:20   585/683  F35-39  F# 4440 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9949 Tim A. Nobis                  32  1:54:51 12:20   765/821  M30-34  M# 5509 Syracuse         NY 
 9950 Rob Caliguire                 46  1:54:52 12:20   570/620  M45-49  M# 5510 Salisbury Center NY 
 9951 Michelle Nardi                25  1:54:54 12:20   848/994  F25-29  F# 4441 Ithaca           NY 
 9952 Mary Elizabeth Klepper        23  1:54:54 12:20   600/708  F20-24  F# 4442 Manlius          NY 
 9953 Kenneth R. Geary              57  1:54:54 12:20   395/448  M55-59  M# 5511 Lycoming         NY 
 9954 Marlene Clapp                 40  1:54:57 12:20   531/639  F40-44  F# 4443 Waterville       NY 
 9955 Shawnda Parsons               49  1:54:58 12:21   399/496  F45-49  F# 4444 Ottawa           ON 
 9956 Carolyn Martin                29  1:54:58 12:21   849/994  F25-29  F# 4445 Hudson Falls     NY 
 9957 Malcolm Parsons               51  1:54:59 12:21   508/547  M50-54  M# 5512 Ottawa           ON 
 9958 Mark Colosimo                 55  1:54:59 12:21   396/448  M55-59  M# 5513 Utica            NY 
 9959 Jeffery Hellinger             38  1:54:59 12:21   606/653  M35-39  M# 5514 Lowville         NY 
 9960 Kerry A. Greene Donnelly      37  1:54:59 12:21   586/683  F35-39  F# 4446 Auburn           NY 
 9961 Jennifer Dixon                34  1:54:59 12:21   706/828  F30-34  F# 4447 Rochester        NY 
 9962 Eric J. Bielski               30  1:55:01 12:21   766/821  M30-34  M# 5515 Geneva           NY 
 9963 Shannon Kemp                  22  1:55:02 12:21   601/708  F20-24  F# 4448 Waterville       NY 
 9964 Keshia L. Clukey              26  1:55:02 12:21   850/994  F25-29  F# 4449 New Hartford     NY 
 9965 Stuart Poole                  47  1:55:02 12:21   571/620  M45-49  M# 5516 Albany           NY 
 9966 Katherine E. Mahan            25  1:55:03 12:21   851/994  F25-29  F# 4450 New Hartford     NY 
 9967 Shannon M. Schmidt            42  1:55:04 12:21   532/639  F40-44  F# 4451 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9968 Xendara Haas                  30  1:55:05 12:21   707/828  F30-34  F# 4452 Ravena           NY 
 9969 Danielle R. Longo             23  1:55:06 12:21   602/708  F20-24  F# 4453 Frankfort        NY 
 9970 David Kozakowski              34  1:55:06 12:21   767/821  M30-34  M# 5517 Jersey City      NJ 
 9971 Alexandra M. Scherer          25  1:55:06 12:21   852/994  F25-29  F# 4454 Brookline        MA 
 9972 Ed Morrison                   49  1:55:07 12:21   572/620  M45-49  M# 5518 Clifton Park     NY 
 9973 Melissa Morris                29  1:55:07 12:22   853/994  F25-29  F# 4455 Mohawk           NY 
 9974 Corrigan H. Jones             16  1:55:08 12:22   392/407  M15-19  M# 5519 West Winfield    NY 
 9975 Hillary E. Pundt              26  1:55:08 12:22   854/994  F25-29  F# 4456 Utica            NY 
 9976 Jill Kerls                    37  1:55:08 12:22   587/683  F35-39  F# 4457 Camas            WA 
 9977 Mary M. Casillo               26  1:55:08 12:22   855/994  F25-29  F# 4458 Ithaca           NY 
 9978 Douglas J. Dean               61  1:55:08 12:22   187/217  M60-64  M# 5520 Albany           NY 
 9979 Calista F. Kerls              10  1:55:09 12:22    27/34   F01-14  F# 4459 Camas            WA 
 9980 Stephanie R. Hadcock          26  1:55:09 12:22   856/994  F25-29  F# 4460 Guilder Lane     NY 
 9981 Mari M. Petro                 40  1:55:09 12:22   533/639  F40-44  F# 4461 South Windsor    CT 
 9982 Derek Goodroe                 30  1:55:10 12:22   768/821  M30-34  M# 5521 Brewerton        NY 
 9983 Danielle Goodroe              29  1:55:10 12:22   857/994  F25-29  F# 4462 Brewerton        NY 
 9984 Matthew Healt                 30  1:55:11 12:22   769/821  M30-34  M# 5522 Forestport       NY 
 9985 Michelle L. Stiles            25  1:55:12 12:22   858/994  F25-29  F# 4463 New York         NY 
 9986 Ben Harvey                    24  1:55:12 12:22   565/603  M20-24  M# 5523 Carthage         NY 
 9987 Patricia S. Delbuono          47  1:55:14 12:22   400/496  F45-49  F# 4464 New Hartford     NY 
 9988 Robert G. Matteson            69  1:55:15 12:22    65/82   M65-69  M# 5524 Cleveland        NY 
 9989 Kim Gizzi                     46  1:55:15 12:22   401/496  F45-49  F# 4465 Poland           NY 
 9990 Jeff A. Bliss                 27  1:55:16 12:22   819/867  M25-29  M# 5525 Albany           NY 
 9991 John A. Healt                 41  1:55:16 12:22   579/628  M40-44  M# 5526 West Leyden      NY 
 9992 Shirley M. Hall               45  1:55:17 12:23   402/496  F45-49  F# 4466 Cicero           NY 
 9993 Renee B. Kiszelewski          32  1:55:17 12:23   708/828  F30-34  F# 4467 Utica            NY 
 9994 Jessica Kingsley              20  1:55:20 12:23   603/708  F20-24  F# 4468 Verona           NY 
 9995 Arnold Love                   56  1:55:20 12:23   397/448  M55-59  M# 5527 Ulster           PA 
 9996 Michelle Helmer               38  1:55:20 12:23   588/683  F35-39  F# 4469 Gainesville      FL 
 9997 Doug Galli                    58  1:55:21 12:23   398/448  M55-59  M# 5528 Amherst          NY 
 9998 Victoria Moats                22  1:55:21 12:23   604/708  F20-24  F# 4470 Vernon           NY 
 9999 Alexandra L. Geers            22  1:55:21 12:23   605/708  F20-24  F# 4471 Fulton           NY 
10000 Shannon Moats                 25  1:55:22 12:23   859/994  F25-29  F# 4472 Centerville      MA 
10001 Drew Witherspoon              27  1:55:22 12:23   820/867  M25-29  M# 5529 Centerville      MA 
10002 Erika Stalder                 15  1:55:24 12:23   249/306  F15-19  F# 4473 Utica            NY 
10003 Teresa M. Newell              52  1:55:25 12:23   279/375  F50-54  F# 4474 Albany           NY 
10004 Emily E. Smith                20  1:55:25 12:23   606/708  F20-24  F# 4475 New Hartford     NY 
10005 Deanna Casper                 40  1:55:26 12:23   534/639  F40-44  F# 4476 Skaneateles      NY 
10006 John K. Bord, III             30  1:55:26 12:23   770/821  M30-34  M# 5530 Utica            NY 
10007 Tammy J. Custer               47  1:55:26 12:23   403/496  F45-49  F# 4477 Cortland         NY 
10008 Dale L. Scalise-Smith         54  1:55:26 12:24   280/375  F50-54  F# 4478 New Hartford     NY 
10009 Darlene Carroll               38  1:55:26 12:24   589/683  F35-39  F# 4479 Syracuse         NY 
10010 Elizabeth A. Dablock          34  1:55:26 12:24   709/828  F30-34  F# 4480 East Syracuse    NY 
10011 Robin M. Longo                21  1:55:26 12:24   607/708  F20-24  F# 4481 Frankfort        NY 
10012 Merrilee L. Carver            55  1:55:27 12:24   150/208  F55-59  F# 4482 Canastota        NY 
10013 Peter L. Robinson             64  1:55:28 12:24   188/217  M60-64  M# 5531 Sidney           NY 
10014 Sheri Dunckle                 25  1:55:28 12:24   860/994  F25-29  F# 4483 Chittenango      NY 
10015 Nancy L. Giardina             48  1:55:29 12:24   404/496  F45-49  F# 4484 Syracuse         NY 
10016 Salvatore A. Raspante         45  1:55:31 12:24   573/620  M45-49  M# 5532 New Hartford     NY 
10017 Sarah K. Spiwak               27  1:55:31 12:24   861/994  F25-29  F# 4485 Utica            NY 
10018 Maureen Mayer                 35  1:55:31 12:24   590/683  F35-39  F# 4486 East Aurora      NY 
10019 Catherine Manion              27  1:55:32 12:24   862/994  F25-29  F# 4487 Utica            NY 
10020 Michelle L. Primeau           30  1:55:32 12:24   710/828  F30-34  F# 4488 Little Falls     NY 
10021 Sarah B. Bettinger            32  1:55:33 12:24   711/828  F30-34  F# 4489 Baldwinsville    NY 
10022 Alexandra Harris              20  1:55:33 12:24   608/708  F20-24  F# 4490 Clifton Park     NY 
10023 David L. Harris               47  1:55:33 12:24   574/620  M45-49  M# 5533 Clifton Park     NY 
10024 Sally Cross                   58  1:55:33 12:24   151/208  F55-59  F# 4491 Hannawa Falls    NY 
10025 Ann Meyer                     34  1:55:33 12:24   712/828  F30-34  F# 4492 Latham           NY 
10026 Shawn A. Racioppa             39  1:55:35 12:24   607/653  M35-39  M# 5534 New Hartford     NY 
10027 Steven J. Armstrong           45  1:55:35 12:24   575/620  M45-49  M# 5535 Rome             NY 
10028 Matthew A. Delia              31  1:55:35 12:25   771/821  M30-34  M# 5536 Syracuse         NY 
10029 Jesse K. Dockstater           29  1:55:36 12:25   863/994  F25-29  F# 4493 McGraw           NY 
10030 Fawn L. Matteson-Boyle        35  1:55:36 12:25   591/683  F35-39  F# 4494 Ponte Vedra      FL 
10031 Quinn Ravener                 24  1:55:36 12:25   609/708  F20-24  F# 4495 Endicott         NY 
10032 Michelle Borton               31  1:55:37 12:25   713/828  F30-34  F# 4496 Brewerton        NY 
10033 Carol Cavanagh                57  1:55:37 12:25   152/208  F55-59  F# 4497 Utica            NY 
10034 Nancy J. Burt                 58  1:55:37 12:25   153/208  F55-59  F# 4498 Rutland          VT 
10035 Jack A. Chapman               60  1:55:38 12:25   189/217  M60-64  M# 5537 Ballston Spa     NY 
10036 Monica Corrice                47  1:55:38 12:25   405/496  F45-49  F# 4499 Liverpool        NY 
10037 Patricia A. Farouche          45  1:55:38 12:25   406/496  F45-49  F# 4500 Boulder          CO 
10038 Megan M. Vanderbrook          28  1:55:38 12:25   864/994  F25-29  F# 4501 Liverpool        NY 
10039 Noreen Troccoli               56  1:55:39 12:25   154/208  F55-59  F# 4502 Dedham           MA 
10040 James M. Quinn                17  1:55:39 12:25   393/407  M15-19  M# 5538 Utica            NY 
10041 Jim Mills                     42  1:55:39 12:25   580/628  M40-44  M# 5539 Watertown        NY 
10042 Dereck Blackburn              30  1:55:40 12:25   772/821  M30-34  M# 5540 Rome             NY 
10043 Cathleen Malmberg             54  1:55:41 12:25   281/375  F50-54  F# 4503 Marathon         NY 
10044 Richard Richardson            41  1:55:41 12:25   581/628  M40-44  M# 5541 Baldwinsville    NY 
10045 Kylen N. Swanson              14  1:55:42 12:25    28/34   F01-14  F# 4504 Tyndall          SD 
10046 Jeffrey J. Tamburo            45  1:55:43 12:25   576/620  M45-49  M# 5542 Syracuse         NY 
10047 Larry N. Rudd                 40  1:55:43 12:25   582/628  M40-44  M# 5543 Canastota        NY 
10048 John J. Rosiek, III           24  1:55:43 12:25   566/603  M20-24  M# 5544 Morgantown       WV 
10049 Leon Albrecht                 50  1:55:43 12:25   509/547  M50-54  M# 5545 Lycoming         NY 
10050 John J. Rosiek                59  1:55:44 12:25   399/448  M55-59  M# 5546 Oak Hill         WV 
10051 James Bryce                   58  1:55:44 12:25   400/448  M55-59  M# 5547 Waterford        NY 
10052 Joshua Amyot                  36  1:55:45 12:26   608/653  M35-39  M# 5548 Watervliet       NY 
10053 Elizabeth Hartigan            33  1:55:45 12:26   714/828  F30-34  F# 4505 Manlius          NY 
10054 Mary Wing-Marshall            49  1:55:47 12:26   407/496  F45-49  F# 4506 Rome             NY 
10055 Deanna L. Burke               45  1:55:47 12:26   408/496  F45-49  F# 4507 Blossvale        NY 
10056 Mary Walsh                    41  1:55:48 12:26   535/639  F40-44  F# 4508 Albany           NY 
10057 Angela M. Gibson              25  1:55:48 12:26   865/994  F25-29  F# 4509 Selkirk          NY 
10058 Anthony A. Delisa             31  1:55:49 12:26   773/821  M30-34  M# 5549 Bronx            NY 
10059 Heather A. Bishop-Dumka       37  1:55:49 12:26   592/683  F35-39  F# 4510 Tilton           NH 
10060 Christina Poccia              28  1:55:49 12:26   866/994  F25-29  F# 4511 Bronx            NY 
10061 Jeff Bord                     29  1:55:50 12:26   821/867  M25-29  M# 5550 Berkeley         NJ 
10062 Patricia Evangelista          49  1:55:50 12:26   409/496  F45-49  F# 4512 Auburn           NY 
10063 Donna M. Devlin               53  1:55:52 12:26   282/375  F50-54  F# 4513 Clay             NY 
10064 Kim A. Hickey                 42  1:55:53 12:26   536/639  F40-44  F# 4514 Whitesboro       NY 
10065 Kimberly Hibbard              47  1:55:53 12:26   410/496  F45-49  F# 4515 Whitesboro       NY 
10066 Russell C. Lyons              47  1:55:53 12:26   577/620  M45-49  M# 5551 Rochester        NY 
10067 Neil Janes                    22  1:55:53 12:26   567/603  M20-24  M# 5552 Lee Center       NY 
10068 Frank Johnston                38  1:55:53 12:26   609/653  M35-39  M# 5553 Castleton        NY 
10069 Lant Wagner                   59  1:55:53 12:26   401/448  M55-59  M# 5554 Marcy            NY 
10070 Jennifer Anderson             30  1:55:54 12:26   715/828  F30-34  F# 4516 Corning          NY 
10071 Nicole Hahn                   29  1:55:58 12:27   867/994  F25-29  F# 4517 Whitesboro       NY 
10072 Melissa Ball                  26  1:55:58 12:27   868/994  F25-29  F# 4518 Whitesboro       NY 
10073 Darryl Padula                 51  1:55:58 12:27   510/547  M50-54  M# 5555 Frankfort        NY 
10074 Donald W. Briggs              23  1:55:58 12:27   568/603  M20-24  M# 5556 Albany           NY 
10075 Rich Abel                     48  1:55:59 12:27   578/620  M45-49  M# 5557 Whitesboro       NY 
10076 Alison M. Carbone             41  1:55:59 12:27   537/639  F40-44  F# 4519 Utica            NY 
10077 Tiffany D. Elsenbeck          29  1:56:01 12:27   869/994  F25-29  F# 4520 Clinton          NY 
10078 Kelsey E. Beck                22  1:56:01 12:27   610/708  F20-24  F# 4521 Whitesboro       NY 
10079 Brian J. Benson               22  1:56:01 12:27   569/603  M20-24  M# 5558 Clinton          NY 
10080 Garrett Janes                 20  1:56:01 12:27   570/603  M20-24  M# 5559 Lee Center       NY 
10081 Nicole Laribee                22  1:56:01 12:27   611/708  F20-24  F# 4522 Clinton          NY 
10082 Michael T. Brown              38  1:56:01 12:27   610/653  M35-39  M# 5560 Sauquoit         NY 
10083 Abigail Hawley-Browder        15  1:56:02 12:27   250/306  F15-19  F# 4523 Irvine           CA 
10084 Joshua Spratt                 32  1:56:02 12:27   774/821  M30-34  M# 5561 Watervliet       NY 
10085 Anna Murphy                   21  1:56:02 12:27   612/708  F20-24  F# 4524 Pittsfield       MA 
10086 Kelly J. McGrogan             25  1:56:02 12:27   870/994  F25-29  F# 4525 Whitesboro       NY 
10087 Jill Lawton                   36  1:56:03 12:27   593/683  F35-39  F# 4526 Livonia          NY 
10088 Sandra M. Slink               44  1:56:03 12:27   538/639  F40-44  F# 4527 Baldwinsville    NY 
10089 Erin Gross                    42  1:56:04 12:28   539/639  F40-44  F# 4528 San Diego        CA 
10090 Carmella Speciale             54  1:56:04 12:28   283/375  F50-54  F# 4529 Utica            NY 
10091 Denise M. Toia-Kramer         48  1:56:04 12:28   411/496  F45-49  F# 4530 Clinton          NY 
10092 Emily St. Clair-Lee           41  1:56:04 12:28   540/639  F40-44  F# 4531 Clinton          NY 
10093 Sharon Daniels                65  1:56:05 12:28    14/26   F65-69  F# 4532 Williamsville    NY 
10094 Bryan Terry                   28  1:56:05 12:28   822/867  M25-29  M# 5562 Amsterdam        NY 
10095 Lawrence P. Dicesare          58  1:56:05 12:28   402/448  M55-59  M# 5563 Sauquoit         NY 
10096 Mindy B. Stookey              34  1:56:05 12:28   716/828  F30-34  F# 4533 Clifton Park     NY 
10097 Amanda Orsino                 21  1:56:05 12:28   613/708  F20-24  F# 4534 Sauquoit         NY 
10098 Shannon Spratt                33  1:56:06 12:28   717/828  F30-34  F# 4535 Watervliet       NY 
10099 Amanda J. Seavy               35  1:56:07 12:28   594/683  F35-39  F# 4536 Franklin         MA 
10100 Suzanne Hitchcock             54  1:56:07 12:28   284/375  F50-54  F# 4537 Lancaster        NY 
10101 Renie Petrovic                60  1:56:07 12:28    62/80   F60-64  F# 4538 Trumansburg      NY 
10102 Tish Ferri                    40  1:56:07 12:28   541/639  F40-44  F# 4539 Baldwinsville    NY 
10103 Billie Jo Strife              44  1:56:07 12:28   542/639  F40-44  F# 4540 Carthage         NY 
10104 Bridget Conroy                59  1:56:07 12:28   155/208  F55-59  F# 4541 Endicott         NY 
10105 Ryan Clement                  31  1:56:08 12:28   718/828  F30-34  F# 4542 Yorkville        NY 
10106 Vincent P. Scalise            40  1:56:08 12:28   583/628  M40-44  M# 5564 Utica            NY 
10107 Rebecca Jones                 20  1:56:09 12:28   614/708  F20-24  F# 4543 Marcy            NY 
10108 David Goodenough              53  1:56:09 12:28   511/547  M50-54  M# 5565 Ballston Lake    NY 
10109 Carrie Saraceno               36  1:56:10 12:28   595/683  F35-39  F# 4544 Utica            NY 
10110 Cara Dowd                     27  1:56:11 12:28   871/994  F25-29  F# 4545 Clark Mills      NY 
10111 Paul A. Huening               66  1:56:11 12:28    66/82   M65-69  M# 5566 Utica            NY 
10112 Suzanne Longo                 52  1:56:12 12:29   285/375  F50-54  F# 4546 Havertown        PA 
10113 Joseph A. Marino              34  1:56:14 12:29   775/821  M30-34  M# 5567 Utica            NY 
10114 Donald Dalpe                  66  1:56:15 12:29    67/82   M65-69  M# 5568 Baldwinsville    NY 
10115 Kristen Sica                  33  1:56:16 12:29   719/828  F30-34  F# 4547 Sauquoit         NY 
10116 Tanya Gamez                   34  1:56:16 12:29   720/828  F30-34  F# 4548 Yorba Linda      CA 
10117 Chrystel C. Graves            44  1:56:18 12:29   543/639  F40-44  F# 4549 Advance Mills    VA 
10118 Megan R. Morris               23  1:56:18 12:29   615/708  F20-24  F# 4550 Baldwinsville    NY 
10119 Shannon L. Follett            36  1:56:18 12:29   596/683  F35-39  F# 4551 Lakeland         FL 
10120 Christina Ruhland             45  1:56:18 12:29   412/496  F45-49  F# 4552 North Chili      NY 
10121 Loren Desmarais               43  1:56:18 12:29   584/628  M40-44  M# 5569 New Hartford     NY 
10122 Caitlin Kutas                 26  1:56:20 12:29   872/994  F25-29  F# 4553 New York Mills   NY 
10123 Gregory Parise                39  1:56:21 12:29   611/653  M35-39  M# 5570 Utica            NY 
10124 Jillian M. Lamonte            30  1:56:21 12:29   721/828  F30-34  F# 4554 Utica            NY 
10125 Paul A. Sherman               55  1:56:21 12:29   403/448  M55-59  M# 5571 Middletown       NY 
10126 Jillian Caraco                24  1:56:23 12:30   616/708  F20-24  F# 4555 Marcy            NY 
10127 Donald Allen                  62  1:56:23 12:30   190/217  M60-64  M# 5572 Remsen           NY 
10128 Brandy Manolakos              35  1:56:23 12:30   597/683  F35-39  F# 4556 Clinton          NY 
10129 Erin Halwick                  30  1:56:23 12:30   722/828  F30-34  F# 4557 Hurley           NY 
10130 Leora Radetsky                41  1:56:24 12:30   544/639  F40-44  F# 4558 Castleton        NY 
10131 John Mitchell                 63  1:56:24 12:30   191/217  M60-64  M# 5573 Herkimer         NY 
10132 Nicholas D. Scanio            14  1:56:25 12:30    54/60   M01-14  M# 5574 New Hartford     NY 
10133 Bruno D. Arcuri               14  1:56:25 12:30    55/60   M01-14  M# 5575 Utica            NY 
10134 Bruce M. Millar               47  1:56:26 12:30   579/620  M45-49  M# 5576 Manlius          NY 
10135 Maria Cirelli                 24  1:56:27 12:30   617/708  F20-24  F# 4559 Herkimer         NY 
10136 Elaine Petit                  47  1:56:27 12:30   413/496  F45-49  F# 4560 Grand Island     NY 
10137 Ronald A. Reesor              66  1:56:28 12:30    68/82   M65-69  M# 5577 Thornhill        ON 
10138 Lynn M. Brown                 42  1:56:28 12:30   545/639  F40-44  F# 4561 Little Falls     NY 
10139 Charlie Sedgwick              30  1:56:29 12:30   776/821  M30-34  M# 5578 Watervliet       NY 
10140 Ann Howe                      47  1:56:29 12:30   414/496  F45-49  F# 4562 East Greenbush   NY 
10141 Jamie Nakano                  46  1:56:29 12:30   580/620  M45-49  M# 5579 Boonville        NY 
10142 Margaret Difabio              49  1:56:29 12:30   415/496  F45-49  F# 4563 Elmira           NY 
10143 Chitsana Sheaffer             37  1:56:30 12:30   598/683  F35-39  F# 4564 Whitesboro       NY 
10144 Josh Wilbur                   38  1:56:30 12:30   612/653  M35-39  M# 5580 Yorkville        NY 
10145 Jill Tyksinski                61  1:56:32 12:31    63/80   F60-64  F# 4565 Clinton          NY 
10146 Elizabeth R. Jones            15  1:56:32 12:31   251/306  F15-19  F# 4566 West Winfield    NY 
10147 Christina M. Allen-Koons      37  1:56:33 12:31   599/683  F35-39  F# 4567 Rotterdam        NY 
10148 Marcia M. Searles             26  1:56:34 12:31   873/994  F25-29  F# 4568 Cooperstown      NY 
10149 Daniel Powers                 23  1:56:34 12:31   571/603  M20-24  M# 5581 Cooperstown      NY 
10150 Victoria McCullouch           28  1:56:35 12:31   874/994  F25-29  F# 4569 Theresa          NY 
10151 Lindsay K. Sestir             29  1:56:36 12:31   875/994  F25-29  F# 4570 Conway           AR 
10152 Valerie S. Sestir             62  1:56:36 12:31    64/80   F60-64  F# 4571 Gouverneur       NY 
10153 John Prybylowski              55  1:56:36 12:31   404/448  M55-59  M# 5582 Ballston Lake    NY 
10154 Rachel Remick                 31  1:56:37 12:31   723/828  F30-34  F# 4572 Kingston         NY 
10155 Brian J. Foley                40  1:56:38 12:31   585/628  M40-44  M# 5583 Tyndall          SD 
10156 Jamie J. Mitchell             30  1:56:38 12:31   777/821  M30-34  M# 5584 Hamilton         NY 
10157 Debbie Dunbar                 43  1:56:39 12:31   546/639  F40-44  F# 4573 Columbus         OH 
10158 Sarah M. Pease                33  1:56:40 12:31   724/828  F30-34  F# 4574 Syracuse         NY 
10159 John K. Naegele               33  1:56:40 12:31   778/821  M30-34  M# 5585 Marcy            NY 
10160 Colin J. McCarthy             10  1:56:40 12:32    56/60   M01-14  M# 5586 Cheektowaga      NY 
10161 Janet Cerasi                  52  1:56:41 12:32   286/375  F50-54  F# 4575 Ilion            NY 
10162 Stephanie Salanger            46  1:56:41 12:32   416/496  F45-49  F# 4576 East Syracuse    NY 
10163 Theresa Smith                 45  1:56:41 12:32   417/496  F45-49  F# 4577 Cortland         NY 
10164 Zach Evans                    19  1:56:41 12:32   394/407  M15-19  M# 5587 Whitesboro       NY 
10165 Carla R. Kloster              46  1:56:42 12:32   418/496  F45-49  F# 4578 Utica            NY 
10166 Brigid Noone                  59  1:56:43 12:32   156/208  F55-59  F# 4579 Mechanicsburg    PA 
10167 Megan J. Beauchamp            35  1:56:44 12:32   600/683  F35-39  F# 4580 Scotia           NY 
10168 Ashley Silsbee                31  1:56:44 12:32   725/828  F30-34  F# 4581 The Woodlands    TX 
10169 Katheryn Doran                59  1:56:44 12:32   157/208  F55-59  F# 4582 Clinton          NY 
10170 Patricia Horan                23  1:56:45 12:32   618/708  F20-24  F# 4583 Niskayuna        NY 
10171 Kaitlin E. Gutowski           25  1:56:45 12:32   876/994  F25-29  F# 4584 New Hartford     NY 
10172 Earl Millett, Jr.             38  1:56:45 12:32   613/653  M35-39  M# 5588 Baltimore        MD 
10173 Emily Cackett                 20  1:56:46 12:32   619/708  F20-24  F# 4585 New Hartford     NY 
10174 Robert M. Shovelton           16  1:56:46 12:32   395/407  M15-19  M# 5589 Canajoharie      NY 
10175 Donald L. Harvey              69  1:56:46 12:32    69/82   M65-69  M# 5590 Utica            NY 
10176 Shane McCarthy                57  1:56:46 12:32   405/448  M55-59  M# 5591 Oneida           NY 
10177 Carol S. Moore                58  1:56:46 12:32   158/208  F55-59  F# 4586 Ilion            NY 
10178 Richard Doell                 62  1:56:47 12:32   192/217  M60-64  M# 5592 Calcium          NY 
10179 Amanda Brillante              24  1:56:47 12:32   620/708  F20-24  F# 4587 Rome             NY 
10180 Timothy J. Ciarfello          30  1:56:47 12:32   779/821  M30-34  M# 5593 Albany           NY 
10181 Stacey Schneble               38  1:56:48 12:32   601/683  F35-39  F# 4588 Syracuse         NY 
10182 Ashley Willard                23  1:56:48 12:32   621/708  F20-24  F# 4589 Whitesboro       NY 
10183 Allison Tebsherany            24  1:56:49 12:32   622/708  F20-24  F# 4590 New Hartford     NY 
10184 Paul Donohue                  31  1:56:49 12:32   780/821  M30-34  M# 5594 New York         NY 
10185 Stephanie Morich              37  1:56:50 12:33   602/683  F35-39  F# 4591 Rochester        NY 
10186 Gretchen L. Mulvihill         50  1:56:51 12:33   287/375  F50-54  F# 4592 Dewitt           NY 
10187 Jamie Ostrowski               29  1:56:52 12:33   877/994  F25-29  F# 4593 Wilkes-Barre     PA 
10188 Tessa Opet                    21  1:56:52 12:33   623/708  F20-24  F# 4594 Oswego           NY 
10189 Susan Kipp                    44  1:56:54 12:33   547/639  F40-44  F# 4595 Stratford        CT 
10190 Rebecca A. McCauley           22  1:56:55 12:33   624/708  F20-24  F# 4596 Utica            NY 
10191 Julie Busco                   23  1:56:55 12:33   625/708  F20-24  F# 4597 Liverpool        NY 
10192 Kathryn McCauley              25  1:56:55 12:33   878/994  F25-29  F# 4598 Whitesboro       NY 
10193 Amanda Blau                   26  1:56:55 12:33   879/994  F25-29  F# 4599 Oriskany Falls   NY 
10194 Shannon M. Donahue            17  1:56:56 12:33   252/306  F15-19  F# 4600 Ilion            NY 
10195 Deborah K. Dineen             49  1:56:56 12:33   419/496  F45-49  F# 4601 Cortland         NY 
10196 Dalton L. Crim                15  1:56:56 12:33   396/407  M15-19  M# 5595 Ilion            NY 
10197 Taye Hallock                  24  1:56:56 12:33   626/708  F20-24  F# 4602 Gilboa           NY 
10198 Chris Getman                  39  1:56:56 12:33   614/653  M35-39  M# 5596 Rochester        NY 
10199 Robert Swierczek              29  1:56:56 12:33   823/867  M25-29  M# 5597 Rochester        NY 
10200 Stacey Bodnar                 38  1:56:56 12:33   603/683  F35-39  F# 4603 Liverpool        NY 
10201 Dermot Walsh                  40  1:56:56 12:33   586/628  M40-44  M# 5598 New York         NY 
10202 Paul J. Ward                  41  1:56:57 12:33   587/628  M40-44  M# 5599 Verona           NY 
10203 Lisa Aycock                   45  1:56:58 12:33   420/496  F45-49  F# 4604 Pittsford        NY 
10204 Charlie A. Gowing             72  1:56:58 12:33    14/27   M70-74  M# 5600 Syracuse         NY 
10205 Elizabeth Bonomo              23  1:56:59 12:34   627/708  F20-24  F# 4605 Clark Mills      NY 
10206 Benjamin S. Smith             23  1:57:00 12:34   572/603  M20-24  M# 5601 Rochester        NY 
10207 Frank Suraci                  25  1:57:02 12:34   824/867  M25-29  M# 5602 Bloomsburg       PA 
10208 Gregory Myers                 38  1:57:03 12:34   615/653  M35-39  M# 5603 Verona           NY 
10209 Sara Myers                    31  1:57:03 12:34   726/828  F30-34  F# 4606 Verona           NY 
10210 Wayne Murphy                  54  1:57:03 12:34   512/547  M50-54  M# 5604 New Hartford     NY 
10211 Mary B. Demann                48  1:57:04 12:34   421/496  F45-49  F# 4607 Marathon         NY 
10212 Lindsay Cerasi                21  1:57:04 12:34   628/708  F20-24  F# 4608 Ilion            NY 
10213 Barb Murphy                   48  1:57:05 12:34   422/496  F45-49  F# 4609 Rome             NY 
10214 Cindy Tornatore               41  1:57:05 12:34   548/639  F40-44  F# 4610 Utica            NY 
10215 Samantha P. Smith             23  1:57:05 12:34   629/708  F20-24  F# 4611 Ilion            NY 
10216 Shawn Massago                 40  1:57:06 12:34   588/628  M40-44  M# 5605 Mt. Pleasant     SC 
10217 Jennifer L. Moore             41  1:57:09 12:35   549/639  F40-44  F# 4612 Clifton Springs  NY 
10218 Elizabeth Johnson             23  1:57:10 12:35   630/708  F20-24  F# 4613 New Hartford     NY 
10219 Melissa Bannigan              32  1:57:10 12:35   727/828  F30-34  F# 4614 New Hartford     NY 
10220 Barbara Haggett               30  1:57:10 12:35   728/828  F30-34  F# 4615 Whitesboro       NY 
10221 Andrew Pilipczuk              41  1:57:10 12:35   589/628  M40-44  M# 5606 Aurora           IL 
10222 Tom Vivlamore                 63  1:57:11 12:35   193/217  M60-64  M# 5607 Ilion            NY 
10223 Dino Cencetti                 36  1:57:12 12:35   616/653  M35-39  M# 5608 Whitesboro       NY 
10224 Reg Purington                 63  1:57:12 12:35   194/217  M60-64  M# 5609 Carthage         NY 
10225 Jason Merola                  36  1:57:12 12:35   617/653  M35-39  M# 5610 Cherry Hill      NJ 
10226 David A. Corelli              62  1:57:13 12:35   195/217  M60-64  M# 5611 East Aurora      NY 
10227 Alexandria M. Tizzano         21  1:57:14 12:35   631/708  F20-24  F# 4616 New Hartford     NY 
10228 Cathy J. Leetz                40  1:57:16 12:35   550/639  F40-44  F# 4617 Cicero           NY 
10229 Ethan Wessinger               32  1:57:16 12:35   781/821  M30-34  M# 5612 Frankfort        NY 
10230 Anne Rhines                   30  1:57:17 12:35   729/828  F30-34  F# 4618 Liverpool        NY 
10231 Lynne Davenport               57  1:57:17 12:35   159/208  F55-59  F# 4619 New Bern         NC 
10232 Jason W. Thompson             35  1:57:17 12:35   618/653  M35-39  M# 5613 Utica            NY 
10233 Erin Bonk                     30  1:57:18 12:36   730/828  F30-34  F# 4620 Utica            NY 
10234 Ben Sojda                     19  1:57:19 12:36   397/407  M15-19  M# 5614 Oriskany         NY 
10235 Kari A. Max                   54  1:57:20 12:36   288/375  F50-54  F# 4621 New Hartford     NY 
10236 Sarah Mancuso                 18  1:57:20 12:36   253/306  F15-19  F# 4622 Oswego           NY 
10237 Anthony Seoane                30  1:57:21 12:36   782/821  M30-34  M# 5615 Rome             NY 
10238 Karen A. Burton               55  1:57:21 12:36   160/208  F55-59  F# 4623 Utica            NY 
10239 Patricia A. Baker             52  1:57:22 12:36   289/375  F50-54  F# 4624 Lockport         NY 
10240 Janet Schulenberg             40  1:57:23 12:36   551/639  F40-44  F# 4625 State College    PA 
10241 Mary Dewey                    49  1:57:23 12:36   423/496  F45-49  F# 4626 Albany           NY 
10242 Sheri Schlicher               39  1:57:23 12:36   604/683  F35-39  F# 4627 Mineola          NY 
10243 Jamie C. Connors              28  1:57:23 12:36   880/994  F25-29  F# 4628 Rome             NY 
10244 Sandy Knutti                  31  1:57:24 12:36   731/828  F30-34  F# 4629 Canastota        NY 
10245 Jill M. McBride               37  1:57:24 12:36   605/683  F35-39  F# 4630 Manlius          NY 
10246 Thomas D. Cirillo             20  1:57:24 12:36   573/603  M20-24  M# 5616 Vestal           NY 
10247 David G. Nacca                52  1:57:24 12:36   513/547  M50-54  M# 5617 Rochester        NY 
10248 Natalie L. Brooks             51  1:57:24 12:36   290/375  F50-54  F# 4631 Utica            NY 
10249 Kathryn Welkley               43  1:57:25 12:36   552/639  F40-44  F# 4632 North Rose       NY 
10250 Jessica J. Ross               31  1:57:25 12:36   732/828  F30-34  F# 4633 Niskayuna        NY 
10251 Sean Virkler                  35  1:57:26 12:36   619/653  M35-39  M# 5618 New Hartford     NY 
10252 Thomas J. Cirillo             58  1:57:27 12:36   406/448  M55-59  M# 5619 Vestal           NY 
10253 Susan M. Brown                56  1:57:27 12:36   161/208