THE 32nd ANNUAL SKUNK CABBAGE CLASSIC 10K
                                  Ithaca, NY    April 14, 2013

                           Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
                                      www.leonetiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        PLACES IN             GUN    GUN      NET    NET 
PLACE NAME                     AGE    SEX  &   AGEGROUP       TIME   PACE     TIME   PACE  CITY              ST
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Everett Schlawin         26  M#  1    1/24   M25-29     34:53  5:37     34:53  5:37  Ithaca            NY 
    2 Michael Lam              23  M#  2    1/26   M20-24     35:47  5:46     35:47  5:46  Ithaca            NY 
    3 Daegan Miller            33  M#  3    1/21   M30-34     36:56  5:57     36:52  5:56  Ithaca            NY 
    4 Gabriel Monroe           32  M#  4    2/21   M30-34     37:03  5:58     37:03  5:58  Ithaca            NY 
    5 Michael Bersani          24  M#  5    2/26   M20-24     37:56  6:07     37:55  6:07  Liverpool         NY 
    6 Justin Hendrick          19  M#  6    1/8    M01-19     38:04  6:08     38:04  6:08  Ithaca            NY 
    7 Don Hughes               55  M#  7    1/14   M55-59     38:22  6:11     38:21  6:11  Syracuse          NY 
    8 Alex Whitney             15  M#  8    2/8    M01-19     38:50  6:15     38:47  6:15  Binghamton        NY 
    9 Paul Soper               43  M#  9    1/10   M40-44     39:44  6:24     39:42  6:24  Spencer           NY 
   10 Bryce Derick             12  M# 10    3/8    M01-19     39:52  6:25     39:47  6:25  Big Flats         NY 
   11 Columbia Warren          35  M# 11    1/18   M35-39     39:55  6:26     39:54  6:26  Ithaca            NY 
   12 Thomas Riccardi          21  M# 12    3/26   M20-24     40:49  6:35     40:47  6:34  Marietta          NY 
   13 Victor Hom               21  M# 13    4/26   M20-24     41:06  6:37     41:03  6:37  Ithaca            NY 
   14 Murphee Hayes            39  F#  1    1/28   F35-39     41:11  6:38     41:10  6:38  Marathon          NY 
   15 Mark Jauquet             46  M# 14    1/19   M45-49     41:54  6:45     41:54  6:45  Ithaca            NY 
   16 Owen Dean                20  M# 15    5/26   M20-24     41:56  6:45     41:48  6:44  Ithaca            NY 
   17 Jared Maxson             25  M# 16    2/24   M25-29     42:07  6:47     41:57  6:45  Ithaca            NY 
   18 Tetsuya Yamasaki         33  M# 17    3/21   M30-34     42:23  6:50     42:18  6:49  Ithaca            NY 
   19 Seth Inman               21  M# 18    6/26   M20-24     42:33  6:51     42:13  6:48  Ithaca            NY 
   20 Sage Fonnesbeck          35  M# 19    2/18   M35-39     42:35  6:52     42:25  6:50  Ithaca            NY 
   21 Niall Hodges             15  M# 20    4/8    M01-19     42:39  6:52     42:39  6:52  Ithaca            NY 
   22 Patrick Boor             20  M# 21    7/26   M20-24     42:40  6:52     42:38  6:52  Horseheads        NY 
   23 Kate McKee               27  F#  2    1/38   F25-29     42:44  6:53     42:41  6:53  Ithaca            NY 
   24 Michelle Wingerter       21  F#  3    1/46   F20-24     42:46  6:53     42:24  6:50  Ithaca            NY 
   25 Jake Sion                22  M# 22    8/26   M20-24     42:48  6:54     42:46  6:53  Ithaca            NY 
   26 Daniel Buckley           40  M# 23    2/10   M40-44     42:49  6:54     42:46  6:53  Ithaca            NY 
   27 Justin Proctor           27  M# 24    3/24   M25-29     42:59  6:55     42:39  6:52  Ithaca            NY 
   28 Fred Miller              62  M# 25    1/9    M60-64     43:08  6:57     43:07  6:57  Liverpool         NY 
   29 Nathan Dembowski         21  M# 26    9/26   M20-24     43:25  7:00     43:06  6:57  Ithaca            NY 
   30 Gretchen Wall            26  F#  4    2/38   F25-29     43:27  7:00     43:18  6:58  Ithaca            NY 
   31 David Holin              22  M# 27   10/26   M20-24     43:29  7:00     42:58  6:55  Ithaca            NY 
   32 William Peterson         24  M# 28   11/26   M20-24     43:42  7:02     43:34  7:01  Baltimore         MD 
   33 Robert Turner            47  M# 29    2/19   M45-49     43:56  7:05     43:39  7:02  Painted Post      NY 
   34 Brett Shelton            41  M# 30    3/10   M40-44     44:06  7:06     43:51  7:04  Corning           NY 
   35 Peter Congelosi          21  M# 31   12/26   M20-24     44:13  7:07     43:53  7:04  Ithaca            NY 
   36 Chris Jones              31  M# 32    4/21   M30-34     44:19  7:08     44:05  7:06  Johnson City      NY 
   37 Armin Heurich            50  M# 33    1/9    M50-54     44:23  7:09     44:10  7:07  Ithaca            NY 
   38 Chris Maxwell            46  M# 34    3/19   M45-49     44:28  7:10     44:15  7:08  Painted Post      NY 
   39 Adam Van Buren           29  M# 35    4/24   M25-29     44:30  7:10     44:28  7:10  Johnson City      NY 
   40 Steve Ritter             47  M# 36    4/19   M45-49     44:34  7:11     44:17  7:08  Lindley           NY 
   41 Kevin Gahagan            44  M# 37    4/10   M40-44     44:50  7:13     44:34  7:11  Painted Post      NY 
   42 Mark Shenstone           58  M# 38    2/14   M55-59     45:07  7:16     45:00  7:15  Trumansburg       NY 
   43 Samuel Bell              38  M# 39    3/18   M35-39     45:10  7:17     44:51  7:13  Ithaca            NY 
   44 Kim Kraebel              44  F#  5    1/24   F40-44     45:14  7:17     45:09  7:16  Cortland          NY 
   45 Robert Weiss             43  M# 40    5/10   M40-44     45:15  7:17     45:00  7:15  Ithaca            NY 
   46 Rachel Clabby            25  F#  6    3/38   F25-29     45:24  7:19     45:02  7:15  Ithaca            NY 
   47 Megan Turnbull           33  F#  7    1/35   F30-34     45:28  7:19     45:27  7:19  Ithaca            NY 
   48 Douglas Turnbull         34  M# 41    5/21   M30-34     45:29  7:20     45:27  7:19  Ithaca            NY 
   49 Matt McGranaghan         24  M# 42   13/26   M20-24     45:54  7:24     45:42  7:22  Ithaca            NY 
   50 Julian Kellner-Rogers    21  M# 43   14/26   M20-24     45:58  7:24     45:55  7:24  Ithaca            NY 
   51 Jacob Lampi              19  M# 44    5/8    M01-19     46:06  7:26     45:45  7:22  Portland          OR 
   52 Scott Dawson             39  M# 45    4/18   M35-39     46:14  7:27     46:00  7:25  Trumansburg       NY 
   53 Ryan Parseghian          30  M# 46    6/21   M30-34     46:21  7:28     46:01  7:25  King Ferry        NY 
   54 Morningstar Fowler       16  M# 47    6/8    M01-19     46:25  7:29     46:13  7:27  Dryden            NY 
   55 Mark Rodee               53  M# 48    2/9    M50-54     46:27  7:29     46:23  7:28  Groton            NY 
   56 Christopher Waldenburg   27  M# 49    5/24   M25-29     46:29  7:29     46:21  7:28  Endicott          NY 
   57 Brendan O'Brien          53  M# 50    3/9    M50-54     46:40  7:31     46:37  7:31  Ithaca            NY 
   58 Shane Eversfield         55  M# 51    3/14   M55-59     46:45  7:32     46:37  7:31  Ithaca            NY 
   59 Carl Franck              60  M# 52    2/9    M60-64     46:47  7:32     46:45  7:32  Ithaca            NY 
   60 Matthew Estill           47  M# 53    5/19   M45-49     47:03  7:35     46:45  7:32  Ithaca            NY 
   61 Kris Thorne              31  M# 54    7/21   M30-34     47:34  7:40     47:06  7:35  Elmira            NY 
   62 Elizabeth Besio          54  F#  8    1/20   F50-54     47:38  7:40     47:35  7:40  Camillus          NY 
   63 Monica Salva             19  F#  9    1/9    F01-19     48:13  7:46     48:10  7:45  Conklin           NY 
   64 Victor Powers            61  M# 55    3/9    M60-64     48:15  7:46     48:10  7:46  Spencer           NY 
   65 William Krichbaum        45  M# 56    6/19   M45-49     48:16  7:47     48:08  7:45  Syracuse          NY 
   66 Ryan Feltner             29  M# 57    6/24   M25-29     48:19  7:47     47:45  7:41  Horseheads        NY 
   67 Joshua Wilson            35  M# 58    5/18   M35-39     48:23  7:48     47:54  7:43  Ithaca            NY 
   68 Elizabeth Briggs         51  F# 10    2/20   F50-54     48:25  7:48     48:22  7:47  North Syracuse    NY 
   69 Michael Ditter           26  M# 59    7/24   M25-29     48:30  7:49     48:13  7:46  Ithaca            NY 
   70 Eric Todd                46  M# 60    7/19   M45-49     48:31  7:49     48:21  7:47  Marietta          NY 
   71 Maria Salva              22  F# 11    2/46   F20-24     48:33  7:49     48:30  7:49  Conklin           NY 
   72 Marlena Foote            27  F# 12    4/38   F25-29     48:46  7:51     48:21  7:47  Horseheads        NY 
   73 Monica Patterson         19  F# 13    2/9    F01-19     48:49  7:52     48:34  7:49  West Orange       NJ 
   74 Kat Duarte               18  F# 14    3/9    F01-19     48:49  7:52     48:34  7:49  Ithaca            NY 
   75 Brian Muellers           49  M# 61    8/19   M45-49     48:51  7:52     48:31  7:49  Ithaca            NY 
   76 Beth Reynolds            49  F# 15    1/35   F45-49     48:52  7:52     48:47  7:52  Lansing           NY 
   77 Chaney Miller            20  F# 16    3/46   F20-24     48:52  7:52     48:50  7:52  Ithaca            NY 
   78 Joseph Chernek           31  M# 62    8/21   M30-34     48:57  7:53     48:40  7:50  Elmira            NY 
   79 Santiago Naranjo         28  M# 63    8/24   M25-29     49:05  7:54     49:03  7:54  Ithaca            NY 
   80 Bre Nasypany             24  F# 17    4/46   F20-24     49:06  7:55     49:05  7:54  Geneva            NY 
   81 Erin Eldermire           32  F# 18    2/35   F30-34     49:11  7:55     48:58  7:53  Brooktondale      NY 
   82 Jennifer Casterline      40  F# 19    2/24   F40-44     49:14  7:56     48:34  7:49  Dryden            NY 
   83 Ed Griffin-Nolan         56  M# 64    4/14   M55-59     49:16  7:56     48:43  7:51  Manlius           NY 
   84 Andrew Fischer           23  M# 65   15/26   M20-24     49:18  7:56     48:47  7:52  Portland          ME 
   85 Sandra Randall           45  F# 20    2/35   F45-49     49:21  7:57     49:02  7:54  Cincinnatus       NY 
   86 Brad Allen               25  M# 66    9/24   M25-29     49:31  7:59     49:05  7:54  Berkshire         NY 
   87 Geoffrey Brown           39  M# 67    6/18   M35-39     49:32  7:59     49:22  7:57  Cortland          NY 
   88 Jennifer Heine           40  F# 21    3/24   F40-44     49:33  7:59     49:21  7:57  Horseheads        NY 
   89 Nathan Bane              27  M# 68   10/24   M25-29     49:34  7:59     49:12  7:55  Ithaca            NY 
   90 Peng Chen                38  M# 69    7/18   M35-39     49:47  8:01     49:21  7:57  Ithaca            NY 
   91 Serhan ArdanuÁ           33  M# 70    9/21   M30-34     49:48  8:01     49:32  7:59  Ithaca            NY 
   92 Jason Stuart             36  M# 71    8/18   M35-39     49:50  8:02     49:24  7:57  Elmira            NY 
   93 Lisa Strauss             27  F# 22    5/38   F25-29     49:51  8:02     49:13  7:56  Ithaca            NY 
   94 Josephine Archibald      30  F# 23    3/35   F30-34     49:57  8:03     49:35  7:59  Ithaca            NY 
   95 Brent Rice               34  M# 72   10/21   M30-34     49:59  8:03     49:18  7:56  Binghamton        NY 
   96 Ken Zeserson             65  M# 73    1/2    M65-69     50:00  8:03     49:53  8:02  Ithaca            NY 
   97 Yamin Chevallard         37  M# 74    9/18   M35-39     50:03  8:04     49:49  8:01  Ithaca            NY 
   98 Katie Currier            22  F# 24    5/46   F20-24     50:05  8:04     49:59  8:03  Ithaca            NY 
   99 Steph Fricke             21  F# 25    6/46   F20-24     50:09  8:05     50:03  8:04  Ithaca            NY 
  100 Kristy Wood              30  F# 26    4/35   F30-34     50:09  8:05     49:43  8:01  Montour Falls     NY 
  101 Amanda Kellerson         28  F# 27    6/38   F25-29     50:17  8:06     50:12  8:05  Ithaca            NY 
  102 John Cuchural            22  M# 75   16/26   M20-24     50:24  8:07     50:22  8:07  Ithaca            NY 
  103 Wren Albertson           25  M# 76   11/24   M25-29     50:26  8:07     49:44  8:01  Spencer           NY 
  104 Erin Talcott             34  F# 28    5/35   F30-34     50:36  8:09     50:34  8:09  Owego             NY 
  105 Megan Thomas             27  F# 29    7/38   F25-29     50:39  8:09     50:06  8:04  Canastota         NY 
  106 William Gage             55  M# 77    5/14   M55-59     50:40  8:10     50:11  8:05  Skaneateles       NY 
  107 Dave Talcott             53  M# 78    4/9    M50-54     50:40  8:10     50:40  8:10  Owego             NY 
  108 Kerry Zemek              55  M# 79    6/14   M55-59     50:42  8:10     50:18  8:06  Binghamton        NY 
  109 Margaret Brosnahan       48  F# 30    3/35   F45-49     50:53  8:12     50:20  8:06  Ithaca            NY 
  110 Rachel Harms             49  F# 31    4/35   F45-49     50:54  8:12     50:46  8:11  Skaneateles       NY 
  111 Amy Dawson               40  F# 32    4/24   F40-44     51:07  8:14     50:52  8:12  Trumansburg       NY 
  112 Matthew Bowers           31  M# 80   11/21   M30-34     51:08  8:14     50:48  8:11  Corning           NY 
  113 Daniel Lutz              30  M# 81   12/21   M30-34     51:09  8:14     50:41  8:10  Elmira            NY 
  114 Aurora Walker            46  F# 33    5/35   F45-49     51:12  8:15     50:38  8:09  Denver            CO 
  115 Alison Lemberg           42  F# 34    5/24   F40-44     51:17  8:16     50:39  8:10  Ithaca            NY 
  116 Adam Rombel              42  M# 82    6/10   M40-44     51:17  8:16     50:52  8:12  Baldwinsville     NY 
  117 Karen Volpi              42  F# 35    6/24   F40-44     51:19  8:16     51:06  8:14  Unadilla          NY 
  118 Sarah Woodworth          32  F# 36    6/35   F30-34     51:21  8:16     51:05  8:14  Canandaigua       NY 
  119 Peter Korolov            32  M# 83   13/21   M30-34     51:22  8:16     51:12  8:15  Ithaca            NY 
  120 Brian O'Malley           26  M# 84   12/24   M25-29     51:23  8:17     51:09  8:14  Ithaca            NY 
  121 Caroline Rasmussen       54  F# 37    3/20   F50-54     51:27  8:17     51:14  8:15  Lansing           NY 
  122 Brian Lindley            25  M# 85   13/24   M25-29     51:36  8:19     50:52  8:12  Ithaca            NY 
  123 Elliott Swarthout        42  M# 86    7/10   M40-44     51:43  8:20     51:28  8:17  Ithaca            NY 
  124 Catherine Spirito        24  F# 38    7/46   F20-24     51:46  8:20     51:35  8:19  Ithaca            NY 
  125 Charlie Trautmann        61  M# 87    4/9    M60-64     51:49  8:21     51:10  8:14  Ithaca            NY 
  126 Amy Panek                37  F# 39    2/28   F35-39     51:50  8:21     51:28  8:17  Ithaca            NY 
  127 Marcella Purcell         38  F# 40    3/28   F35-39     51:56  8:22     51:45  8:20  Lansing           NY 
  128 Christine Eisenhut       46  F# 41    6/35   F45-49     51:56  8:22     51:46  8:20  Ithaca            NY 
  129 Leeann Sinclair          34  F# 42    7/35   F30-34     52:01  8:23     51:48  8:21  Freeville         NY 
  130 Sheila Rhoades           23  F# 43    8/46   F20-24     52:05  8:23     51:58  8:22  Ithaca            NY 
  131 Michael Ariel            26  M# 88   14/24   M25-29     52:05  8:23     51:58  8:22  Ithaca            NY 
  132 Kylie Wood               27  F# 44    8/38   F25-29     52:06  8:23     51:14  8:15  Ithaca            NY 
  133 Brent Triolo             28  M# 89   15/24   M25-29     52:06  8:23     51:14  8:15  Ithaca            NY 
  134 Marianne Munson          24  F# 45    9/46   F20-24     52:09  8:24     51:48  8:21  Painted Post      NY 
  135 Pete Monacelli           35  M# 90   10/18   M35-39     52:10  8:24     51:59  8:22  Ithaca            NY 
  136 Summer Killian           33  F# 46    8/35   F30-34     52:11  8:24     51:55  8:22  Ithaca            NY 
  137 Chloe Spertus            24  F# 47   10/46   F20-24     52:15  8:25     52:00  8:23  Ithaca            NY 
  138 Juan Gomez               28  M# 91   16/24   M25-29     52:17  8:25     52:13  8:25  Ithaca            NY 
  139 Melissa Fenn             24  F# 48   11/46   F20-24     52:19  8:26     52:04  8:23  Ithaca            NY 
  140 Christopher Newell       34  M# 92   14/21   M30-34     52:21  8:26     52:04  8:23  Binghamton        NY 
  141 Monica Everdyke          33  F# 49    9/35   F30-34     52:30  8:27     52:17  8:25  Syracuse          NY 
  142 Rachel Boracci           21  F# 50   12/46   F20-24     52:54  8:31     52:16  8:25  Wappingers Falls  NY 
  143 Lily Twining             23  F# 51   13/46   F20-24     52:55  8:31     52:35  8:28  Ithaca            NY 
  144 Max Blumenthal           22  M# 93   17/26   M20-24     52:55  8:31     52:15  8:25  Ithaca            NY 
  145 Timothy Hayes            23  M# 94   18/26   M20-24     53:00  8:32     52:25  8:27  Brooklyn          NY 
  146 Tom Michlovitch          44  M# 95    8/10   M40-44     53:01  8:32     52:26  8:27  Cicero            NY 
  147 Amy Difabio              31  F# 52   10/35   F30-34     53:01  8:32     52:57  8:32  Ithaca            NY 
  148 Michaela Teravest        25  F# 53    9/38   F25-29     53:04  8:33     52:53  8:31  Ithaca            NY 
  149 Courtney Mallory         31  F# 54   11/35   F30-34     53:05  8:33     52:48  8:30  Auburn            NY 
  150 Daniel Chun              21  M# 96   19/26   M20-24     53:06  8:33     52:22  8:26  Ithaca            NY 
  151 Christina El Bayadi      27  F# 55   10/38   F25-29     53:18  8:35     52:49  8:30  Syracuse          NY 
  152 Brenda Rudan             49  F# 56    7/35   F45-49     53:22  8:36     52:53  8:31  Ithaca            NY 
  153 Margaret Anderson        21  F# 57   14/46   F20-24     53:27  8:36     53:00  8:32  Ithaca            NY 
  154 Sarah McKeen             22  F# 58   15/46   F20-24     53:27  8:37     53:01  8:32  Ithaca            NY 
  155 Jennica Egan             19  F# 59    4/9    F01-19     53:28  8:37     53:17  8:35  Ithaca            NY 
  156 Penny Ciccone            57  F# 60    1/8    F55-59     53:35  8:38     53:29  8:37  Brooktondale      NY 
  157 Aleksey Polunchenko      31  M# 97   15/21   M30-34     53:37  8:38     53:36  8:38  Binghamton        NY 
  158 Patricia Kiely           45  F# 61    8/35   F45-49     53:38  8:38     53:00  8:32  Ithaca            NY 
  159 Timothy Blackwell        46  M# 98    9/19   M45-49     53:38  8:38     53:19  8:35  Corning           NY 
  160 Mary Kavanaugh           21  F# 62   16/46   F20-24     53:38  8:38     53:32  8:37  Boston            MA 
  161 Jason Dodson             34  M# 99   16/21   M30-34     53:40  8:39     52:58  8:32  Binghamton        NY 
  162 Christina Luglan         45  F# 63    9/35   F45-49     53:40  8:39     53:25  8:36  Trumansburg       NY 
  163 Julie Adamchick          25  F# 64   11/38   F25-29     53:41  8:39     53:18  8:35  Ithaca            NY 
  164 Carly Halpin             22  F# 65   17/46   F20-24     53:42  8:39     53:25  8:36  Ithaca            NY 
  165 Ryan Kwak                20  M#100   20/26   M20-24     53:43  8:39     53:00  8:32  Ithaca            NY 
  166 Meghan Burns             22  F# 66   18/46   F20-24     53:49  8:40     53:28  8:37  Ithaca            NY 
  167 Jess Ruben               31  F# 67   12/35   F30-34     53:52  8:41     53:13  8:34  Ithaca            NY 
  168 Lisa Maresca             35  F# 68    4/28   F35-39     53:55  8:41     53:36  8:38  Ithaca            NY 
  169 Gillian Perkins          44  F# 69    7/24   F40-44     53:56  8:41     53:21  8:36  Freeville         NY 
  170 William Norton           48  M#101   10/19   M45-49     53:56  8:41     53:52  8:41  Liverpool         NY 
  171 Matthew Dean             35  M#102   11/18   M35-39     53:58  8:42     53:40  8:39  Syracuse          NY 
  172 Mark McClelland          29  M#103   17/24   M25-29     53:58  8:42     53:56  8:41  Ithaca            NY 
  173 Monique Winnett          30  F# 70   13/35   F30-34     53:58  8:42     53:41  8:39  Syracuse          NY 
  174 Megan Alo                23  F# 71   19/46   F20-24     54:12  8:44     53:57  8:41  Dryden            NY 
  175 Adam Cronk               12  M#104    7/8    M01-19     54:15  8:44     54:07  8:43  Groton            NY 
  176 Jeffrey Cronk            45  M#105   11/19   M45-49     54:15  8:44     54:07  8:43  Groton            NY 
  177 Sarah Shelby             26  F# 72   12/38   F25-29     54:21  8:45     53:51  8:40  Ithaca            NY 
  178 Brenda Tyler             44  F# 73    8/24   F40-44     54:22  8:45     53:56  8:41  Freeville         NY 
  179 Alison Gern              15  F# 74    5/9    F01-19     54:24  8:46     53:42  8:39  Fayetteville      NY 
  180 Stephen Gern             21  M#106   21/26   M20-24     54:24  8:46     53:42  8:39  Fayetteville      NY 
  181 Whitney Knauer           28  F# 75   13/38   F25-29     54:26  8:46     53:46  8:40  Brooktondale      NY 
  182 Jackie Stocum            58  F# 76    2/8    F55-59     54:26  8:46     54:25  8:46  Corning           NY 
  183 Kendrick Hsu             28  M#107   18/24   M25-29     54:26  8:46     53:44  8:39  McLean            VA 
  184 Joel Cisne               31  M#108   17/21   M30-34     54:28  8:46     53:40  8:39  Ithaca            NY 
  185 Joanna Marsh             42  F# 77    9/24   F40-44     54:29  8:46     54:03  8:42  Dryden            NY 
  186 Oliver Jacob             22  M#109   22/26   M20-24     54:31  8:47     54:09  8:43  Ithaca            NY 
  187 Joel Brock               54  M#110    5/9    M50-54     54:32  8:47     54:20  8:45  Ithaca            NY 
  188 Natasha Udpa             27  F# 78   14/38   F25-29     54:35  8:47     54:33  8:47  Ithaca            NY 
  189 Kara Frostclapp          45  F# 79   10/35   F45-49     54:38  8:48     54:09  8:43  Ithaca            NY 
  190 David Traver             58  M#111    7/14   M55-59     54:38  8:48     53:58  8:41  Dryden            NY 
  191 Laurie Linn              51  F# 80    4/20   F50-54     54:43  8:49     54:14  8:44  Ithaca            NY 
  192 Steve Wright             44  M#112    9/10   M40-44     55:01  8:52     54:32  8:47  Newfield          NY 
  193 Merle Eiffert            48  M#113   12/19   M45-49     55:06  8:52     54:22  8:45  Gillett           PA 
  194 Mary Howard              47  F# 81   11/35   F45-49     55:06  8:53     54:40  8:48  Ithaca            NY 
  195 Elizabeth Plantan        25  F# 82   15/38   F25-29     55:07  8:53     54:36  8:48  Ithaca            NY 
  196 Stephanie Kirk           36  F# 83    5/28   F35-39     55:09  8:53     54:41  8:48  Corning           NY 
  197 Bruce Tucker             46  M#114   13/19   M45-49     55:48  8:59     55:34  8:57  Painted Post      NY 
  198 Kaitlyn Briggs           21  F# 84   20/46   F20-24     55:49  8:59     55:04  8:52  Sherburne         NY 
  199 Abigail Reese            23  F# 85   21/46   F20-24     55:51  9:00     55:34  8:57  Syracuse          NY 
  200 Spencer Hill             47  M#115   14/19   M45-49     55:54  9:00     55:17  8:54  Ithaca            NY 
  201 Evan Kurtz               56  M#116    8/14   M55-59     55:59  9:01     55:39  8:58  Dryden            NY 
  202 Philip Adams             27  M#117   19/24   M25-29     56:01  9:01     55:28  8:56  Ithaca            NY 
  203 Anne Laurita             20  F# 86   22/46   F20-24     56:01  9:01     55:30  8:56  Ithaca            NY 
  204 Gongyan Wu               28  M#118   20/24   M25-29     56:02  9:02     55:43  8:58  Ithaca            NY 
  205 Wendy Shipman            39  F# 87    6/28   F35-39     56:04  9:02     55:24  8:55  Dryden            NY 
  206 Sujin Lee                21  F# 88   23/46   F20-24     56:05  9:02     55:43  8:58  Ithaca            NY 
  207 Sarah O'Laughlin         23  F# 89   24/46   F20-24     56:15  9:04     55:40  8:58  Ithaca            NY 
  208 Martin Harms             75  M#119    1/3    M70+       56:18  9:04     56:11  9:03  Ithaca            NY 
  209 Kevin Rubert             53  M#120    6/9    M50-54     56:27  9:06     56:15  9:04  Towanda           PA 
  210 Matt Jones               34  M#121   18/21   M30-34     56:35  9:07     55:56  9:01  Seneca Falls      NY 
  211 Marty Baker              55  M#122    9/14   M55-59     56:38  9:07     56:21  9:05  Liverpool         NY 
  212 Wendy Kozlowski          42  F# 90   10/24   F40-44     56:38  9:07     55:53  9:00  Groton            NY 
  213 Elissa Manwaring         30  F# 91   14/35   F30-34     56:40  9:08     56:14  9:03  Millport          NY 
  214 Peter Chernek            27  M#123   21/24   M25-29     56:42  9:08     56:25  9:05  Newburgh          NY 
  215 Rebecca Alguard          36  F# 92    7/28   F35-39     56:43  9:08     56:08  9:02  Spencer           NY 
  216 Caitlin Baumhart         21  F# 93   25/46   F20-24     56:46  9:09     56:24  9:05  Ithaca            NY 
  217 Maya Kachroo-Levine      21  F# 94   26/46   F20-24     56:47  9:09     56:42  9:08  Ithaca            NY 
  218 Zachary Hayes            24  M#124   23/26   M20-24     56:52  9:10     56:19  9:04  Lansing           NY 
  219 Natali Vannoy            20  F# 95   27/46   F20-24     56:57  9:10     56:35  9:07  Ithaca            NY 
  220 Maricar Mabutas          27  F# 96   16/38   F25-29     57:05  9:12     56:33  9:06  Ithaca            NY 
  221 Erika Thompson           31  F# 97   15/35   F30-34     57:11  9:13     56:47  9:09  Trumansburg       NY 
  222 Megan Powers             32  F# 98   16/35   F30-34     57:14  9:13     57:01  9:11  Ithaca            NY 
  223 David Luckner            56  M#125   10/14   M55-59     57:14  9:13     57:10  9:12  Corning           NY 
  224 Brian Daugherty          31  M#126   19/21   M30-34     57:14  9:13     56:43  9:08  Elmira            NY 
  225 Scott Voorhees           45  M#127   15/19   M45-49     57:18  9:14     56:51  9:09  Trumansburg       NY 
  226 Karen Edgar              48  F# 99   12/35   F45-49     57:22  9:14     57:09  9:12  Ithaca            NY 
  227 Sarah White              34  F#100   17/35   F30-34     57:23  9:15     57:10  9:12  Newfield          NY 
  228 Will Andres              39  M#128   12/18   M35-39     57:24  9:15     56:45  9:08  Endicott          NY 
  229 Andrew Gern              24  M#129   24/26   M20-24     57:29  9:15     56:48  9:09  Fayetteville      NY 
  230 Melinda Butler           49  F#101   13/35   F45-49     57:42  9:18     57:34  9:16  Trumansburg       NY 
  231 Nancy Giardina           48  F#102   14/35   F45-49     57:43  9:18     57:16  9:13  Syracuse          NY 
  232 Mary McIlvennie          53  F#103    5/20   F50-54     57:45  9:18     57:17  9:13  Ithaca            NY 
  233 Sandy Huff               40  F#104   11/24   F40-44     57:49  9:19     57:09  9:12  Freeville         NY 
  234 Kristen Burt             46  F#105   15/35   F45-49     57:49  9:19     57:39  9:17  Ithaca            NY 
  235 Nikki Kosina             25  F#106   17/38   F25-29     57:54  9:19     57:28  9:15  Dryden            NY 
  236 Peter Salino             56  M#130   11/14   M55-59     57:55  9:20     57:42  9:18  Trumansburg       NY 
  237 Krystle Usyk             30  F#107   18/35   F30-34     57:55  9:20     57:38  9:17  Deerfield         NY 
  238 Betsy Hyer               34  F#108   19/35   F30-34     57:57  9:20     57:28  9:15  Pitcher           NY 
  239 Lucien Clavier           24  M#131   25/26   M20-24     58:01  9:21     57:28  9:15  Ithaca            NY 
  240 Azure-Dee Martens        34  F#109   20/35   F30-34     58:04  9:21     57:20  9:14  Ithaca            NY 
  241 Eunice Ko                20  F#110   28/46   F20-24     58:05  9:21     57:22  9:14  Ithaca            NY 
  242 Paul Stasiuk             61  M#132    5/9    M60-64     58:12  9:22     57:35  9:16  Johnson City      NY 
  243 Susan Peters             42  F#111   12/24   F40-44     58:15  9:23     58:06  9:21  Trumansburg       NY 
  244 Kathleen Murphy          37  F#112    8/28   F35-39     58:15  9:23     57:32  9:16  Freeville         NY 
  245 Xin Chen                 28  F#113   18/38   F25-29     58:18  9:23     58:09  9:22  Ithaca            NY 
  246 Brittni Stasiuk          21  F#114   29/46   F20-24     58:22  9:24     57:45  9:18  Johnson City      NY 
  247 Jami Johnston            34  F#115   21/35   F30-34     58:27  9:25     58:11  9:22  Lansing           NY 
  248 Dawn Kucerak             43  F#116   13/24   F40-44     58:29  9:25     57:45  9:18  Dryden            NY 
  249 Beth Lucas               32  F#117   22/35   F30-34     58:36  9:26     58:03  9:21  Apalachin         NY 
  250 Timothy Mach             38  M#133   13/18   M35-39     58:37  9:26     58:03  9:21  Auburn            NY 
  251 Robin Kiser              40  F#118   14/24   F40-44     58:39  9:27     58:03  9:21  Endicott          NY 
  252 William Dwyer            45  M#134   16/19   M45-49     58:41  9:27     58:20  9:24  Ithaca            NY 
  253 John Navarro             64  M#135    6/9    M60-64     58:43  9:27     58:13  9:23  Newfield          NY 
  254 Julie Kemmerer           37  F#119    9/28   F35-39     58:44  9:27     58:04  9:21  Binghamton        NY 
  255 Jennifer Branish         46  F#120   16/35   F45-49     58:46  9:28     58:10  9:22  Endicott          NY 
  256 Chris Komar              49  M#136   17/19   M45-49     58:50  9:29     58:27  9:25  Syracuse          NY 
  257 Tarah Babcock            22  F#121   30/46   F20-24     58:51  9:29     58:09  9:22  Candor            NY 
  258 Karen Phlegar            46  F#122   17/35   F45-49     58:53  9:29     58:43  9:27  Ithaca            NY 
  259 Deborah Bliss            65  F#123    1/1    F65-69     59:04  9:31     58:48  9:28  Spencer           NY 
  260 Breanna Thorne           29  F#124   19/38   F25-29     59:14  9:32     58:56  9:29  Elmira            NY 
  261 Donna Opeddisano         52  F#125    6/20   F50-54     59:19  9:33     59:01  9:30  Syracuse          NY 
  262 Susan Wolfanger          46  F#126   18/35   F45-49     59:20  9:33     58:38  9:27  Trumansburg       NY 
  263 Jenna Rosenberg          28  F#127   20/38   F25-29     59:21  9:33     58:52  9:29  Ithaca            NY 
  264 Eric Nichols             38  M#137   14/18   M35-39     59:21  9:33     58:53  9:29  Ithaca            NY 
  265 Empar Sicroff            37  F#128   10/28   F35-39     59:27  9:34     59:20  9:33  Ithaca            NY 
  266 Leanne Blair             44  F#129   15/24   F40-44     59:33  9:35     59:04  9:31  Cortland          NY 
  267 Walker Reynolds          38  M#138   15/18   M35-39     59:34  9:36     59:07  9:31  Lansing           NY 
  268 Kristyn Lingenfelter     28  F#130   21/38   F25-29     59:34  9:36     59:16  9:33  Groton            NY 
  269 Elizabeth Tarbert        34  F#131   23/35   F30-34     59:39  9:36     58:59  9:30  Lansing           NY 
  270 Michele Hatlee Dehaan    46  F#132   19/35   F45-49     59:40  9:37     58:59  9:30  Dryden            NY 
  271 Elizabeth Miller         45  F#133   20/35   F45-49     59:40  9:37     59:01  9:30  Lansing           NY 
  272 Joy O'Connor             36  F#134   11/28   F35-39     59:47  9:38     59:30  9:35  Ithaca            NY 
  273 Christine Snyder         45  F#135   21/35   F45-49     59:48  9:38     59:05  9:31  Syracuse          NY 
  274 Anissa Sanford           37  F#136   12/28   F35-39     59:48  9:38     59:05  9:31  Dryden            NY 
  275 Melissa Sylvester        43  F#137   16/24   F40-44     59:51  9:38     59:45  9:37  Ithaca            NY 
  276 Paul Read                24  M#139   26/26   M20-24     59:51  9:38     59:37  9:36  Homer             NY 
  277 Katherine Strausser      23  F#138   31/46   F20-24     59:51  9:38     59:38  9:36  Ithaca            NY 
  278 Kellie Haselkamp         22  F#139   32/46   F20-24     59:52  9:38     59:31  9:35  Horseheads        NY 
  279 Katherine Goldberg       35  F#140   13/28   F35-39     59:52  9:38     59:33  9:35  Brooktondale      NY 
  280 Jane Nadeau              54  F#141    7/20   F50-54     59:52  9:38     59:38  9:36  Rochester         NY 
  281 Joseph Piskorowski       49  M#140   18/19   M45-49     59:53  9:39     59:16  9:33  Ithaca            NY 
  282 Michelle Nardi           45  F#142   22/35   F45-49     59:59  9:40     59:26  9:34  Freeville         NY 
  283 Yi Zhang                 29  F#143   22/38   F25-29   1:00:05  9:41     59:56  9:39  Ithaca            NY 
  284 Gail Bauman              50  F#144    8/20   F50-54   1:00:06  9:41     59:43  9:37  Ithaca            NY 
  285 Raechel Schneider        25  F#145   23/38   F25-29   1:00:07  9:41     59:27  9:34  Ithaca            NY 
  286 Michelle Beatty          23  F#146   33/46   F20-24   1:00:07  9:41     59:27  9:35  Ithaca            NY 
  287 Breanne Hawes            26  F#147   24/38   F25-29   1:00:07  9:41     59:27  9:34  Ithaca            NY 
  288 Kierra Mack              20  F#148   34/46   F20-24   1:00:08  9:41     59:50  9:38  East Freetown     NY 
  289 Alyssa Petrella          20  F#149   35/46   F20-24   1:00:08  9:41     59:50  9:38  McGraw            NY 
  290 Robert Vidulich          64  M#141    7/9    M60-64   1:00:09  9:41     59:45  9:37  Cortland          NY 
  291 Eric Gergel              27  M#142   22/24   M25-29   1:00:16  9:42     59:34  9:36  Elmira            NY 
  292 Mollie Church            29  F#150   25/38   F25-29   1:00:24  9:44   1:00:21  9:43  Ithaca            NY 
  293 Kim Erlenback            55  F#151    3/8    F55-59   1:00:25  9:44     59:52  9:38  Canastota         NY 
  294 Lynn Benedetto           47  F#152   23/35   F45-49   1:00:26  9:44     59:42  9:37  Lansing           NY 
  295 Kelly Tracy              37  F#153   14/28   F35-39   1:00:34  9:45     59:56  9:39  Groton            NY 
  296 Lauren Phlegar           17  F#154    6/9    F01-19   1:00:35  9:45   1:00:23  9:43  Ithaca            NY 
  297 Anna Conte               16  F#155    7/9    F01-19   1:00:35  9:45   1:00:23  9:44  Ithaca            NY 
  298 Samuel Merrill           38  M#143   16/18   M35-39   1:00:37  9:46     59:52  9:39  Homer             NY 
  299 Linda Lutz               30  F#156   24/35   F30-34   1:00:41  9:46   1:00:22  9:43  Elmira            NY 
  300 Chris Schweiger          27  M#144   23/24   M25-29   1:00:45  9:47   1:00:03  9:40  Corning           NY 
  301 Katy Nicholson           31  F#157   25/35   F30-34   1:00:48  9:47   1:00:44  9:47  Brooktondale      NY 
  302 Lisa Silverman Hoffber   40  F#158   17/24   F40-44   1:00:51  9:48   1:00:41  9:46  Ithaca            NY 
  303 Amy Farsaci              40  F#159   18/24   F40-44   1:01:01  9:50   1:00:28  9:44  Liverpool         NY 
  304 Audrey Boochever         22  F#160   36/46   F20-24   1:01:07  9:51   1:00:26  9:44  Ithaca            NY 
  305 Holly Sherman            31  F#161   26/35   F30-34   1:01:14  9:52   1:00:59  9:49  Elmira            NY 
  306 Liz O'Sullivan           28  F#162   26/38   F25-29   1:01:25  9:53   1:00:46  9:47  Ithaca            NY 
  307 Maureen Alger            43  F#163   19/24   F40-44   1:01:43  9:56   1:01:30  9:54  Cortland          NY 
  308 Kira Read                36  F#164   15/28   F35-39   1:01:46  9:57   1:01:33  9:55  Cortland          NY 
  309 Carol Sopinski           52  F#165    9/20   F50-54   1:01:47  9:57   1:01:30  9:54  Binghamton        NY 
  310 Becky Maxson             36  F#166   16/28   F35-39   1:01:52  9:58   1:01:22  9:53  Ithaca            NY 
  311 Cathrine Sun             24  F#167   37/46   F20-24   1:01:53  9:58   1:01:06  9:50  Ithaca            NY 
  312 John Dutcher             54  M#145    7/9    M50-54   1:01:55  9:58   1:01:31  9:54  Ithaca            NY 
  313 Colleen Feltner          16  F#168    8/9    F01-19   1:01:55  9:58   1:01:23  9:53  Horseheads        NY 
  314 Katie Wolohan            19  F#169    9/9    F01-19   1:01:59  9:59   1:01:30  9:54  Ithaca            NY 
  315 Terrapin Fowler          14  M#146    8/8    M01-19   1:02:00  9:59   1:01:36  9:55  Dryden            NY 
  316 Misty McGee              39  F#170   17/28   F35-39   1:02:02  9:59   1:01:55  9:58  New York          NY 
  317 Karen Taylor             45  F#171   24/35   F45-49   1:02:03 10:00   1:01:54  9:58  Ithaca            NY 
  318 Stephen Walker           56  M#147   12/14   M55-59   1:02:07 10:00   1:01:28  9:54  Denver            CO 
  319 Sandy Boys               61  F#172    1/1    F60-64   1:02:10 10:01   1:01:33  9:55  Ithaca            NY 
  320 Jasmine Yanes            22  F#173   38/46   F20-24   1:02:11 10:01   1:01:48  9:57  Ithaca            NY 
  321 Nicole Wolohan           51  F#174   10/20   F50-54   1:02:18 10:02   1:01:50  9:57  Ithaca            NY 
  322 Nancy Massicci           52  F#175   11/20   F50-54   1:02:23 10:03   1:02:20 10:02  Ithaca            NY 
  323 Eileen Feltner           56  F#176    4/8    F55-59   1:02:26 10:03   1:01:53  9:58  Horseheads        NY 
  324 Aimee Andersen           49  F#177   25/35   F45-49   1:02:41 10:06   1:02:16 10:02  Truxton           NY 
  325 Kate Rudenko             26  F#178   27/38   F25-29   1:02:42 10:06   1:02:03 10:00  Hamilton          NY 
  326 Chris White              38  M#148   17/18   M35-39   1:02:47 10:07   1:02:47 10:07  Beaver Dams       NY 
  327 Barbara Coon             57  F#179    5/8    F55-59   1:02:54 10:08   1:02:08 10:00  Watkins Glen      NY 
  328 Eileen Malaney           52  F#180   12/20   F50-54   1:03:02 10:09   1:02:16 10:02  Burdett           NY 
  329 Kaleigh Muller           27  F#181   28/38   F25-29   1:03:03 10:09   1:02:31 10:04  Ithaca            NY 
  330 Sarah Heim               28  F#182   29/38   F25-29   1:03:08 10:10   1:02:33 10:04  Ithaca            NY 
  331 Holly Gruemmer           31  F#183   27/35   F30-34   1:03:10 10:10   1:02:56 10:08  Ithaca            NY 
  332 Lori Lupo                45  F#184   26/35   F45-49   1:03:13 10:11   1:02:41 10:06  Liverpool         NY 
  333 Roger Feltner            57  M#149   13/14   M55-59   1:03:16 10:11   1:02:45 10:06  Horseheads        NY 
  334 Jayne Kubat              26  F#185   30/38   F25-29   1:03:27 10:13   1:02:48 10:07  Carlisle          PA 
  335 Heather Teribury         32  F#186   28/35   F30-34   1:03:32 10:14   1:03:04 10:09  Homer             NY 
  336 Cheng Peng               22  F#187   39/46   F20-24   1:03:38 10:15   1:02:54 10:08  Ithaca            NY 
  337 Lorraine Fitzgibbons     52  F#188   13/20   F50-54   1:03:39 10:15   1:02:52 10:07  Freeville         NY 
  338 Heidi Willcox            50  F#189   14/20   F50-54   1:03:45 10:16   1:03:32 10:14  Moravia           NY 
  339 Sarah Arsenault          43  F#190   20/24   F40-44   1:03:46 10:16   1:03:02 10:09  Dryden            NY 
  340 Rose Rafferty            40  F#191   21/24   F40-44   1:03:54 10:17   1:03:26 10:13  Marathon          NY 
  341 William Ondrako          60  M#150    8/9    M60-64   1:03:57 10:18   1:03:06 10:10  Binghamton        NY 
  342 Zeyu Yao                 21  F#192   40/46   F20-24   1:04:05 10:19   1:03:21 10:12  Ithaca            NY 
  343 Becca Gergely            39  F#193   18/28   F35-39   1:04:07 10:20   1:03:40 10:15  Ithaca            NY 
  344 Joy Lopiccolo            41  F#194   22/24   F40-44   1:04:17 10:21   1:04:08 10:20  Skaneateles       NY 
  345 Alison Schlatter         49  F#195   27/35   F45-49   1:04:20 10:22   1:03:41 10:15  Charlottesville   VA 
  346 Laura Voorhees           45  F#196   28/35   F45-49   1:04:27 10:23   1:04:00 10:18  Trumansburg       NY 
  347 Ronald Gern              54  M#151    8/9    M50-54   1:04:28 10:23   1:03:47 10:16  Fayetteville      NY 
  348 Linda Euto               48  F#197   29/35   F45-49   1:04:41 10:25   1:04:32 10:23  Skaneateles       NY 
  349 David Salomon            45  M#152   19/19   M45-49   1:04:56 10:27   1:04:35 10:24  Ithaca            NY 
  350 Bill Gilligan            65  M#153    2/2    M65-69   1:05:01 10:28   1:04:12 10:20  Ithaca            NY 
  351 Elizabeth Acorn          31  F#198   29/35   F30-34   1:05:22 10:32   1:04:50 10:26  Ithaca            NY 
  352 Natalie Debruyn          27  F#199   31/38   F25-29   1:05:25 10:32   1:04:43 10:25  Lansing           NY 
  353 Erin Wissink             26  F#200   32/38   F25-29   1:05:26 10:32   1:05:16 10:31  Ithaca            NY 
  354 Sara Day                 34  F#201   30/35   F30-34   1:05:30 10:33   1:04:56 10:27  Elmira            NY 
  355 Breanne Stroman          29  F#202   33/38   F25-29   1:05:53 10:37   1:05:20 10:31  Elmira Heights    NY 
  356 Gail Tremblay            52  F#203   15/20   F50-54   1:06:08 10:39   1:05:51 10:36  Van Etten         NY 
  357 Andy Gorman              41  M#154   10/10   M40-44   1:06:13 10:40   1:05:27 10:32  Apalachin         NY 
  358 Heather Kunkle           37  F#204   19/28   F35-39   1:06:20 10:41   1:05:46 10:36  Elmira Heights    NY 
  359 Gail Brisson             46  F#205   30/35   F45-49   1:06:33 10:43   1:06:02 10:38  Ithaca            NY 
  360 Emily Simon              46  F#206   31/35   F45-49   1:06:40 10:44   1:06:04 10:38  Ithaca            NY 
  361 Denice Cassaro           55  F#207    6/8    F55-59   1:06:50 10:46   1:06:38 10:44  Ithaca            NY 
  362 Cynthia Schnedeker       53  F#208   16/20   F50-54   1:06:50 10:46   1:06:38 10:44  Ithaca            NY 
  363 Trish Harriger           59  F#209    7/8    F55-59   1:07:24 10:51   1:07:03 10:48  Corning           NY 
  364 Liz Kirk                 37  F#210   20/28   F35-39   1:07:44 10:54   1:07:06 10:48  Ithaca            NY 
  365 Alexandra Cowen          26  F#211   34/38   F25-29   1:08:02 10:57   1:07:26 10:52  Ithaca            NY 
  366 Lauren Smith             28  F#212   35/38   F25-29   1:08:17 11:00   1:07:57 10:57  Baldwinsville     NY 
  367 Anna Rosbrook            34  F#213   31/35   F30-34   1:08:17 11:00   1:07:57 10:57  Cicero            NY 
  368 Shana Mintz              24  F#214   41/46   F20-24   1:08:35 11:03   1:07:49 10:55  Ithaca            NY 
  369 Loran Lamb               39  F#215   21/28   F35-39   1:08:42 11:04   1:08:33 11:02  Spencer           NY 
  370 Jennifer Wildenstein     52  F#216   17/20   F50-54   1:08:48 11:05   1:08:12 10:59  Owego             NY 
  371 Amie Levine              37  F#217   22/28   F35-39   1:08:49 11:05   1:08:06 10:58  Henderson Harbor  NY 
  372 Joe Boys                 73  M#155    2/3    M70+     1:09:00 11:07   1:08:23 11:01  Ithaca            NY 
  373 Cassandra Innocent       27  F#218   36/38   F25-29   1:09:11 11:08   1:09:07 11:08  Ithaca            NY 
  374 Gina White               37  F#219   23/28   F35-39   1:09:18 11:10   1:09:04 11:07  Newfield          NY 
  375 Brenda Andrus            35  F#220   24/28   F35-39   1:10:02 11:17   1:09:41 11:13  Horseheads        NY 
  376 Annie Hayes              20  F#221   42/46   F20-24   1:10:41 11:23   1:09:56 11:16  Ithaca            NY 
  377 Gail Cooper              53  F#222   18/20   F50-54   1:11:09 11:27   1:10:58 11:26  Severna Park      MD 
  378 Greg Tumbarello          27  M#156   24/24   M25-29   1:11:12 11:28   1:10:35 11:22  Ithaca            NY 
  379 Marley Lubin             24  F#223   43/46   F20-24   1:11:12 11:28   1:10:36 11:22  Brooklyn          NY 
  380 Melissa Schwartz         20  F#224   44/46   F20-24   1:12:41 11:42   1:12:04 11:36  Locke             NY 
  381 Liz Yale                 49  F#225   32/35   F45-49   1:12:42 11:42   1:12:05 11:36  Locke             NY 
  382 Ann Howe                 36  F#226   25/28   F35-39   1:13:09 11:47   1:12:51 11:44  Lawrencewille     PA 
  383 Sheila Olenski           31  F#227   32/35   F30-34   1:13:17 11:48   1:12:35 11:41  Maine             NY 
  384 Justin Doyle             34  M#157   20/21   M30-34   1:13:22 11:49   1:13:06 11:46  Palmyra           NY 
  385 Johna English            35  F#228   26/28   F35-39   1:13:36 11:51   1:12:54 11:44  Stamford          CT 
  386 Heather Carroll          47  F#229   33/35   F45-49   1:13:44 11:52   1:12:54 11:44  Skaneateles       NY 
  387 Donna Bowers             34  F#230   33/35   F30-34   1:13:45 11:53   1:13:24 11:49  Corning           NY 
  388 Amelia Frye              32  F#231   34/35   F30-34   1:13:54 11:54   1:13:02 11:46  Lansing           NY 
  389 Marcia Conte             51  F#232   19/20   F50-54   1:14:36 12:01   1:14:23 11:59  Ithaca            NY 
  390 Danielle Spalik          27  F#233   37/38   F25-29   1:14:57 12:04   1:14:41 12:02  Endwell           NY 
  391 Mark Fedyk               31  M#158   21/21   M30-34   1:14:59 12:04   1:14:41 12:02  Ithaca            NY 
  392 Andrea Minenna           38  F#234   27/28   F35-39   1:15:16 12:07   1:14:28 11:59  Clifton Park      NY 
  393 Mollie Maher             22  F#235   45/46   F20-24   1:16:44 12:21   1:15:57 12:14  Allentown         PA 
  394 Lauryn Beretta           21  F#236   46/46   F20-24   1:16:45 12:21   1:15:57 12:14  Ithaca            NY 
  395 Julie Albertson          52  F#237   20/20   F50-54   1:18:35 12:39   1:17:52 12:32  Spencer           NY 
  396 Steve Morris             53  M#159    9/9    M50-54   1:19:50 12:51   1:19:25 12:47  Locke             NY 
  397 Theron Sliwiak           35  M#160   18/18   M35-39   1:21:38 13:09   1:20:52 13:01  Cicero            NY 
  398 Gretchen Hoag            31  F#238   35/35   F30-34   1:23:38 13:28   1:23:02 13:22  Norwich           NY 
  399 Karen White              46  F#239   34/35   F45-49   1:24:22 13:35   1:23:49 13:30  Trumansburg       NY 
  400 Chris Harding-Grosfelt   58  F#240    8/8    F55-59   1:24:23 13:35   1:23:49 13:30  Interlaken        NY 
  401 Jamie Becken             35  F#241   28/28   F35-39   1:25:44 13:48   1:25:04 13:42  Lafayette         NY 
  402 Karen Yearwood           48  F#242   35/35   F45-49   1:26:09 13:52   1:25:34 13:47  Ithaca            NY 
  403 Sonal Das                40  F#243   23/24   F40-44   1:30:36 14:35   1:29:55 14:29  Astoria           NY 
  404 Sathya Reddy             40  F#244   24/24   F40-44   1:30:36 14:35   1:29:55 14:29  Astoria           NY 
  405 Sam Wright               56  M#161   14/14   M55-59   1:37:52 15:45   1:37:04 15:38  Trumansburg       NY 
  406 Michael Skvarla          64  M#162    9/9    M60-64   1:37:52 15:45   1:37:05 15:38  Lansing           NY 
  407 Michelle Wright          28  F#245   38/38   F25-29   1:37:52 15:45   1:37:03 15:38  Trumansburg       NY 
  408 Sheldon Kall             81  M#163    3/3    M70+     1:39:45 16:04   1:39:16 15:59  Manlius           NY 


                             AGE GROUP AWARDS


                               OVERALL MALES
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Everett Schlawin     26   34:53  Ithaca          NY 
           2 Michael Lam          23   35:47  Ithaca          NY 
           3 Daegan Miller        33   36:56  Ithaca          NY 


                              OVERALL FEMALES
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Murphee Hayes        39   41:11  Marathon        NY 
           2 Kate McKee           27   42:44  Ithaca          NY 
           3 Michelle Wingerter   21   42:46  Ithaca          NY 


                           OVERALL MASTERS MALES
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1     9 Paul Soper           43   39:44  Spencer              NY 
          2    15 Mark Jauquet         46   41:54  Ithaca               NY 


                          OVERALL MASTERS FEMALES
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    44 Kim Kraebel          44   45:14  Cortland             NY 
          2    76 Beth Reynolds        49   48:52  Lansing              NY 


                           OVERALL VETERAN MALE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1     7 Don Hughes           55   38:22  Syracuse             NY 


                          OVERALL VETERAN FEMALE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    62 Elizabeth Besio      54   47:38  Camillus             NY 



                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1     6 Justin Hendrick      19   38:04  Ithaca               NY 
          2     8 Alex Whitney         15   38:50  Binghamton           NY 
          3    10 Bryce Derick         12   39:52  Big Flats            NY 


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    63 Monica Salva         19   48:13  Conklin              NY 
          2    73 Monica Patterson     19   48:49  West Orange          NJ 
          3    74 Kat Duarte           18   48:49  Ithaca               NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1     5 Michael Bersani      24   37:56  Liverpool            NY 
          2    12 Thomas Riccardi      21   40:49  Marietta             NY 
          3    13 Victor Hom           21   41:06  Ithaca               NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    71 Maria Salva          22   48:33  Conklin              NY 
          2    77 Chaney Miller        20   48:52  Ithaca               NY 
          3    80 Bre Nasypany         24   49:06  Geneva               NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    17 Jared Maxson         25   42:07  Ithaca               NY 
          2    27 Justin Proctor       27   42:59  Ithaca               NY 
          3    39 Adam Van Buren       29   44:30  Johnson City         NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    30 Gretchen Wall        26   43:27  Ithaca               NY 
          2    46 Rachel Clabby        25   45:24  Ithaca               NY 
          3    72 Marlena Foote        27   48:46  Horseheads           NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1     4 Gabriel Monroe       32   37:03  Ithaca               NY 
          2    18 Tetsuya Yamasaki     33   42:23  Ithaca               NY 
          3    36 Chris Jones          31   44:19  Johnson City         NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    47 Megan Turnbull       33   45:28  Ithaca               NY 
          2    81 Erin Eldermire       32   49:11  Brooktondale         NY 
          3    94 Josephine Archibald  30   49:57  Ithaca               NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    11 Columbia Warren      35   39:55  Ithaca               NY 
          2    20 Sage Fonnesbeck      35   42:35  Ithaca               NY 
          3    43 Samuel Bell          38   45:10  Ithaca               NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   126 Amy Panek            37   51:50  Ithaca               NY 
          2   127 Marcella Purcell     38   51:56  Lansing              NY 
          3   168 Lisa Maresca         35   53:55  Ithaca               NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    26 Daniel Buckley       40   42:49  Ithaca               NY 
          2    34 Brett Shelton        41   44:06  Corning              NY 
          3    41 Kevin Gahagan        44   44:50  Painted Post         NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    82 Jennifer Casterline  40   49:14  Dryden               NY 
          2    88 Jennifer Heine       40   49:33  Horseheads           NY 
          3   111 Amy Dawson           40   51:07  Trumansburg          NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    33 Robert Turner        47   43:56  Painted Post         NY 
          2    38 Chris Maxwell        46   44:28  Painted Post         NY 
          3    40 Steve Ritter         47   44:34  Lindley              NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    85 Sandra Randall       45   49:21  Cincinnatus          NY 
          2   109 Margaret Brosnahan   48   50:53  Ithaca               NY 
          3   110 Rachel Harms         49   50:54  Skaneateles          NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    37 Armin Heurich        50   44:23  Ithaca               NY 
          2    55 Mark Rodee           53   46:27  Groton               NY 
          3    57 Brendan O'Brien      53   46:40  Ithaca               NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    68 Elizabeth Briggs     51   48:25  North Syracuse       NY 
          2   121 Caroline Rasmussen   54   51:27  Lansing              NY 
          3   191 Laurie Linn          51   54:43  Ithaca               NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    42 Mark Shenstone       58   45:07  Trumansburg          NY 
          2    58 Shane Eversfield     55   46:45  Ithaca               NY 
          3    83 Ed Griffin-Nolan     56   49:16  Manlius              NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   156 Penny Ciccone        57   53:35  Brooktondale         NY 
          2   182 Jackie Stocum        58   54:26  Corning              NY 
          3   293 Kim Erlenback        55 1:00:25  Canastota            NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    28 Fred Miller          62   43:08  Liverpool            NY 
          2    59 Carl Franck          60   46:47  Ithaca               NY 
          3    64 Victor Powers        61   48:15  Spencer              NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   319 Sandy Boys           61 1:02:10  Ithaca               NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    96 Ken Zeserson         65   50:00  Ithaca               NY 
          2   350 Bill Gilligan        65 1:05:01  Ithaca               NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   259 Deborah Bliss        65   59:04  Spencer              NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   208 Martin Harms         75   56:18  Ithaca               NY 
          2   372 Joe Boys             73 1:09:00  Ithaca               NY 
          3   503 Sheldon Kall         81 1:39:45  Manlius              NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------