THE 118th ANNUAL DELAWARE YMCA TURKEY TROT 8 KILOMETER RACE
                                   Buffalo, NY   November 28, 2013

                             Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
                                         www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                         PLACES IN               GUN    GUN      NET    NET  
PLACE NAME                          SEX    &   AGEGROUP          TIME   PACE     TIME   PACE  RESIDENCE            ST
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jacob Krolick                 M#   1     1/527  M20-24     24:21  4:54     24:21  4:54  Arcade               NY 
    2 Chris Walters                 M#   2     1/631  M25-29     24:45  4:59     24:45  4:59  Buffalo              NY 
    3 Michael J. Thielman           M#   3     2/527  M20-24     24:59  5:02     24:59  5:02  North East           PA 
    4 Nick Hestand                  M#   4     3/527  M20-24     25:26  5:07     25:25  5:07  Kenmore              NY 
    5 Bryan D. Deibel               M#   5     4/527  M20-24     25:26  5:07     25:26  5:07  Albion               NY 
    6 Seth Yernye                   M#   6     2/631  M25-29     25:31  5:08     25:31  5:08  Derby                NY 
    7 Jack D. Jibb                  M#   7     1/531  M15-19     25:55  5:13     25:55  5:13  Monroe               NY 
    8 Tim Caramore                  M#   8     1/653  M30-34     26:00  5:14     26:00  5:14  Missoula             MT 
    9 Jesse Mang                    M#   9     3/631  M25-29     26:35  5:21     26:35  5:21  New York             NY 
   10 Tim Mann                      M#  10     2/653  M30-34     26:38  5:22     26:37  5:22  Buffalo              NY 
   11 Jacob D. Eneix                M#  11     2/531  M15-19     26:39  5:22     26:37  5:22  West Seneca          NY 
   12 Chris Raulli                  M#  12     4/631  M25-29     26:40  5:22     26:40  5:22  Cicero               NY 
   13 Patrick K. Burns              M#  13     5/527  M20-24     26:42  5:23     26:39  5:22  Rocky River          OH 
   14 Scott M. Ryan                 M#  14     6/527  M20-24     26:54  5:25     26:48  5:24  Williamsville        NY 
   15 Jeffrey Czyz                  M#  15     3/653  M30-34     26:57  5:26     26:57  5:26  San Francisco        CA 
   16 Anthony Pivarunas             M#  16     7/527  M20-24     27:15  5:29     27:13  5:29  Elma                 NY 
   17 Jim Park                      M#  17     1/548  M45-49     27:16  5:29     27:14  5:29  Buffalo              NY 
   18 Eugene L. Baritot             M#  18     3/531  M15-19     27:17  5:30     27:17  5:30  East Aurora          NY 
   19 Matthew Roberts               M#  19     5/631  M25-29     27:19  5:30     27:18  5:30  Williamson           NY 
   20 Ryan Lamb                     M#  20     8/527  M20-24     27:20  5:30     27:19  5:30  Appleton             NY 
   21 L. Knox Robinson              M#  21     1/492  M35-39     27:25  5:31     27:25  5:31  Beacon               NY 
   22 Coley Carden                  M#  22     2/492  M35-39     27:26  5:32     27:23  5:31  Winchester           MA 
   23 Tyler J. Gustafson            M#  23     9/527  M20-24     27:28  5:32     27:27  5:32  Lakewood             NY 
   24 Kevin Smith                   M#  24     6/631  M25-29     27:32  5:33     27:31  5:32  Hamburg              NY 
   25 Brian McNerney                M#  25     4/531  M15-19     27:38  5:34     27:38  5:34  Springville          NY 
   26 Craig W. Kaiser               M#  26    10/527  M20-24     27:41  5:35     27:41  5:35  Lancaster            NY 
   27 Alex Simon                    M#  27    11/527  M20-24     27:42  5:35     27:42  5:35  Buffalo              NY 
   28 Ryan Bogdan                   M#  28     5/531  M15-19     27:42  5:35     27:40  5:34  Buffalo              NY 
   29 Raymond Graf                  M#  29     4/653  M30-34     27:43  5:35     27:41  5:34  West Seneca          NY 
   30 Eric Ingalsbe                 M#  30     5/653  M30-34     27:44  5:35     27:43  5:35  Amherst              NY 
   31 Daven W. Oskvig               M#  31     3/492  M35-39     27:47  5:36     27:47  5:36  Amherst              NY 
   32 Michael Heitzenrater          M#  32     4/492  M35-39     27:53  5:37     27:53  5:37  Buffalo              NY 
   33 Aj Joslin                     M#  33     6/531  M15-19     27:55  5:37     27:53  5:37  Lockport             NY 
   34 Josh Belleville               M#  34     6/653  M30-34     27:56  5:38     27:55  5:37  New York             NY 
   35 Eddie Novara                  M#  35    12/527  M20-24     28:03  5:39     28:03  5:39  Angola               NY 
   36 Colin Begley                  M#  36     1/303  M01-14     28:06  5:40     28:06  5:40  Williamsville        NY 
   37 Matthew Collins               M#  37    13/527  M20-24     28:06  5:40     27:57  5:38  New York             NY 
   38 Brian C. Stewart              M#  38     7/631  M25-29     28:07  5:40     28:06  5:40  Buffalo              NY 
   39 Tom Wilson                    M#  39     7/653  M30-34     28:11  5:41     28:11  5:40  Fredonia             NY 
   40 Justin Weldon                 M#  40     8/631  M25-29     28:13  5:41     28:13  5:41  Lockport             NY 
   41 Rusty Edwards                 M#  41     8/653  M30-34     28:13  5:41     28:13  5:41  Buffalo              NY 
   42 Zachary Tomasik               M#  42    14/527  M20-24     28:14  5:41     28:11  5:40  Orchard Park         NY 
   43 Dan Snitzer                   M#  43    15/527  M20-24     28:15  5:41     28:11  5:41  Tonawanda            NY 
   44 Peter Kane                    M#  44     7/531  M15-19     28:15  5:41     28:15  5:41  Painted Post         NY 
   45 Bernie A. Sill                M#  45     2/548  M45-49     28:15  5:41     28:14  5:41  Augusta              MO 
   46 Rachel Schneider              F#   1     1/880  F20-24     28:17  5:42     28:16  5:42  Washington           DC 
   47 Alex Schaffstall              M#  46     8/531  M15-19     28:17  5:42     28:16  5:42  Lake View            NY 
   48 Seamus Degan                  M#  47     9/531  M15-19     28:18  5:42     28:18  5:42  Buffalo              NY 
   49 Bill Frawley                  M#  48     1/549  M40-44     28:20  5:42     28:16  5:42  Bryn Mawr            PA 
   50 Michael Rizzo                 M#  49    16/527  M20-24     28:22  5:43     28:22  5:43  Buffalo              NY 
   51 Andrew G. Beasley             M#  50     9/653  M30-34     28:23  5:43     28:21  5:43  Needham              MA 
   52 Paul Donnelly                 M#  51    10/653  M30-34     28:23  5:43     28:23  5:43  Minneapolis          MN 
   53 Jay List                      M#  52     5/492  M35-39     28:39  5:46     28:34  5:45  Holland              NY 
   54 Liam H. Hilbert               M#  53    10/531  M15-19     28:40  5:46     28:39  5:46  Kenmore              NY 
   55 Kevin Delaney                 M#  54     3/548  M45-49     28:44  5:47     28:43  5:47  Arlington            MA 
   56 Elizabeth Paddock             F#   2     1/796  F30-34     28:48  5:48     28:46  5:48  Missoula             MT 
   57 Nathan B. Beardsley           M#  55     9/631  M25-29     28:48  5:48     28:46  5:48  Buffalo              NY 
   58 Matthew McDermid              M#  56    11/531  M15-19     28:50  5:48     28:49  5:48  Ransomville          NY 
   59 Michael J. Selig              M#  57     6/492  M35-39     28:51  5:49     28:50  5:48  Orchard Park         NY 
   60 Jacob R. Sikora               M#  58    17/527  M20-24     28:53  5:49     28:50  5:48  Hamburg              NY 
   61 Matthew Sikora                M#  59    10/631  M25-29     28:53  5:49     28:49  5:48  Rensselaer           NY 
   62 Joshua Wheeler                M#  60    12/531  M15-19     28:53  5:49     28:53  5:49  Angola               NY 
   63 Nathan Huckle                 M#  61     7/492  M35-39     28:53  5:49     28:53  5:49  Buffalo              NY 
   64 Sean Squire                   M#  62    11/653  M30-34     28:54  5:49     28:54  5:49  Grand Island         NY 
   65 Andy Campana                  M#  63    11/631  M25-29     28:54  5:49     28:52  5:49  Buffalo              NY 
   66 Aileen M. Hoak                F#   3     2/796  F30-34     28:57  5:50     28:55  5:49  Buffalo              NY 
   67 Brian Tollar                  M#  64     8/492  M35-39     28:57  5:50     28:53  5:49  Hamburg              NY 
   68 Ryan Poley                    M#  65    18/527  M20-24     28:59  5:50     28:59  5:50  Williamsville        NY 
   69 Justin M. Benzino             M#  66    13/531  M15-19     29:01  5:51     28:58  5:50  Kenmore              NY 
   70 Martin Crotty                 M#  67     9/492  M35-39     29:04  5:51     29:03  5:51  Princeton            NJ 
   71 William Downing               M#  68    19/527  M20-24     29:04  5:51     29:02  5:51  Buffalo              NY 
   72 Joe N. Campbell               M#  69     1/472  M55-59     29:05  5:51     29:05  5:51  Silver Creek         NY 
   73 John C. Michalek              M#  70    20/527  M20-24     29:07  5:52     29:03  5:51  Washington           DC 
   74 Pete Morelli                  M#  71    12/653  M30-34     29:12  5:53     29:11  5:53  Denver               CO 
   75 Derek Dunstan                 M#  72    10/492  M35-39     29:21  5:55     29:19  5:54  Niagara Falls        NY 
   76 Lyle O'Brien                  M#  73    21/527  M20-24     29:27  5:56     28:41  5:47  East Aurora          NY 
   77 Ryan Murphy                   M#  74    13/653  M30-34     29:28  5:56     29:26  5:56  Williamsville        NY 
   78 Peter Davidow                 M#  75    12/631  M25-29     29:31  5:57     29:28  5:56  Clarence Center      NY 
   79 Kasey Jones                   F#   4     2/880  F20-24     29:35  5:57     29:33  5:57  Holland              NY 
   80 James Lamastra                M#  76    11/492  M35-39     29:35  5:58     29:33  5:57  Rocky River          OH 
   81 Jim Waldron                   M#  77     1/525  M50-54     29:36  5:58     29:35  5:58  Kenmore              NY 
   82 Mitchell Ball                 M#  78    14/653  M30-34     29:37  5:58     29:37  5:58  Brighton             NY 
   83 Javier Soto                   M#  79    14/531  M15-19     29:43  5:59     29:38  5:58  Dunkirk              NY 
   84 Rob Goodwin                   M#  80    13/631  M25-29     29:44  5:59     29:39  5:58  Williamsville        NY 
   85 Tom P. Maroon                 M#  81     4/548  M45-49     29:46  6:00     29:45  6:00  Philadelphia         PA 
   86 Jeremy Gworek                 M#  82    14/631  M25-29     29:47  6:00     29:43  5:59  Baltimore            MD 
   87 Kevin Burke                   M#  83     2/549  M40-44     29:49  6:00     29:49  6:00  Buffalo              NY 
   88 Edward Plante                 M#  84    12/492  M35-39     29:50  6:00     29:46  6:00  Hoboken              NJ 
   89 Brian Schneider               M#  85    15/653  M30-34     29:52  6:01     29:51  6:01  Worcester            MA 
   90 Dan Kowalik                   M#  86    13/492  M35-39     29:52  6:01     29:45  6:00  Orchard Park         NY 
   91 Doug Gorecki                  M#  87    16/653  M30-34     29:55  6:02     29:52  6:01  Washington           DC 
   92 Joseph N. Norris              M#  88     5/548  M45-49     29:56  6:02     29:55  6:02  Tonawanda            NY 
   93 Cameron Townsend              M#  89     6/548  M45-49     29:57  6:02     29:56  6:02  Williamsville        NY 
   94 Jeremy M. Zgoda               M#  90    15/531  M15-19     30:00  6:02     29:58  6:02  Williamsville        NY 
   95 Megan E. Baritot              F#   5     1/629  F15-19     30:01  6:03     30:00  6:02  East Aurora          NY 
   96 Matthew J. Dellapenta         M#  91    14/492  M35-39     30:02  6:03     30:00  6:02  Hamburg              NY 
   97 Donovan Rebbechi              M#  92     3/549  M40-44     30:02  6:03     29:59  6:02  Wynnewood            PA 
   98 Tom Insalaco                  M#  93    17/653  M30-34     30:05  6:04     30:04  6:03  North Tonawanda      NY 
   99 Tanner Zubler                 M#  94     2/303  M01-14     30:06  6:04     30:05  6:03  West Seneca          NY 
  100 Henry Morris                  M#  95    16/531  M15-19     30:07  6:04     30:07  6:04  Weston               CT 
  101 John D. Willett               M#  96     2/525  M50-54     30:07  6:04     30:06  6:04  Toronto              ON 
  102 Zachary Rodems                M#  97    17/531  M15-19     30:09  6:04     29:59  6:02  East Amherst         NY 
  103 Jack Vogelsang                M#  98    15/631  M25-29     30:09  6:04     29:35  5:57  Evanston             IL 
  104 Justin Hoelzl                 M#  99    18/531  M15-19     30:25  6:08     30:23  6:07  Wilton               CT 
  105 Christin Handley              F#   6     3/880  F20-24     30:26  6:08     30:24  6:07  East Aurora          NY 
  106 Robert J. Duggan              M# 100    16/631  M25-29     30:28  6:08     30:28  6:08  Eden                 NY 
  107 Michelle Hazelton             F#   7     1/970  F25-29     30:29  6:08     30:27  6:08  Buffalo              NY 
  108 Eric Wright                   M# 101    19/531  M15-19     30:29  6:08     30:18  6:06  Warsaw               NY 
  109 Graham R. Hamner              M# 102    20/531  M15-19     30:31  6:09     29:49  6:00  Kenmore              NY 
  110 Bill Maloney                  M# 103     3/525  M50-54     30:32  6:09     30:31  6:09  West Seneca          NY 
  111 Matt Cady                     M# 104    17/631  M25-29     30:33  6:09     30:30  6:09  Pittsburgh           PA 
  112 Kevin G. Buzzelli             M# 105    18/631  M25-29     30:35  6:09     30:34  6:09  Orchard Park         NY 
  113 Benjamin C. Hand              M# 106    22/527  M20-24     30:36  6:10     30:36  6:10  Lockport             NY 
  114 Skip Kunecki                  M# 107    23/527  M20-24     30:40  6:10     30:38  6:10  North Tonawanda      NY 
  115 Henri Kursten                 M# 108     4/525  M50-54     30:40  6:11     30:39  6:10  Lockport             NY 
  116 Tyler Senall                  M# 109     3/303  M01-14     30:42  6:11     30:39  6:10  Fairport             NY 
  117 Dylan J. Servos               M# 110    21/531  M15-19     30:46  6:12     30:21  6:07  Alden                NY 
  118 Alex Farrell                  M# 111    24/527  M20-24     30:47  6:12     30:30  6:09  North Tonawanda      NY 
  119 Megan Maffelt                 F#   8     4/880  F20-24     30:48  6:12     30:47  6:12  Arcade               NY 
  120 Danielle Hunt                 F#   9     2/970  F25-29     30:49  6:12     30:48  6:12  Pittsford            NY 
  121 Matthew B. Stegner            M# 112    15/492  M35-39     30:55  6:14     30:52  6:13  Orchard Park         NY 
  122 Matthew M. McMahon            M# 113    19/631  M25-29     30:55  6:14     30:50  6:13  East Amherst         NY 
  123 Brian Dobmeier                M# 114    22/531  M15-19     30:56  6:14     30:47  6:12  East Amherst         NY 
  124 Matty McGuire                 M# 115    16/492  M35-39     30:57  6:14     30:55  6:14  Niagara Falls        NY 
  125 Ryan Martineau                M# 116    20/631  M25-29     30:58  6:14     30:54  6:13  Niagara Falls        NY 
  126 Gregory Pivarunas             M# 117    21/631  M25-29     31:00  6:15     30:56  6:14  Elma                 NY 
  127 Jeff Zubler                   M# 118     4/549  M40-44     31:00  6:15     30:58  6:14  West Seneca          NY 
  128 Bayley Zubler                 M# 119    23/531  M15-19     31:01  6:15     31:00  6:15  West Seneca          NY 
  129 Aidan Blake                   M# 120     4/303  M01-14     31:01  6:15     30:59  6:14  Fairport             NY 
  130 Kai A. Szakmary               M# 121    18/653  M30-34     31:01  6:15     30:58  6:14  South Wales          NY 
  131 Allison Carr                  F#  10     1/564  F35-39     31:02  6:15     31:01  6:15  West Seneca          NY 
  132 Alec K. Tomaszewski           M# 122    24/531  M15-19     31:03  6:15     31:00  6:14  Dunkirk              NY 
  133 Jeffrey S. Brzuszkiewicz      M# 123    19/653  M30-34     31:09  6:16     31:07  6:16  West Amherst         NY 
  134 Nathan Lubba                  M# 124    22/631  M25-29     31:10  6:17     31:02  6:15  Cameron              NC 
  135 Dan Jones                     M# 125    25/531  M15-19     31:12  6:17     31:11  6:17  Lockport             NY 
  136 Michael D. Moore              M# 126    20/653  M30-34     31:13  6:17     31:12  6:17  Hamburg              NY 
  137 Jeffrey Gubala                M# 127    21/653  M30-34     31:13  6:17     31:04  6:15  Tonawanda            NY 
  138 Sam C. Monaco                 M# 128    17/492  M35-39     31:15  6:17     31:13  6:17  Barker               NY 
  139 Richard Raux                  M# 129     2/472  M55-59     31:25  6:20     31:20  6:19  East Aurora          NY 
  140 X Hann                        M# 130    18/492  M35-39     31:26  6:20     31:24  6:19  Buffalo              NY 
  141 Robert Julian                 M# 131     5/525  M50-54     31:28  6:20     31:25  6:20  Burlington           ON 
  142 Carolyn Hopkins               F#  11     2/629  F15-19     31:28  6:20     31:20  6:19  Williamsville        NY 
  143 Reinhardt K. Wende            M# 132    23/631  M25-29     31:28  6:20     31:23  6:19  Binghamton           NY 
  144 Paul J. Timmel                M# 133    25/527  M20-24     31:31  6:21     31:21  6:19  Pickerington         OH 
  145 Nate Lyons                    M# 134    26/527  M20-24     31:32  6:21     31:32  6:21  Rochester            NY 
  146 Melissa Senall                F#  12     1/497  F40-44     31:32  6:21     31:30  6:21  Fairport             NY 
  147 Andrew T. Garrity             M# 135     5/549  M40-44     31:32  6:21     31:29  6:20  Williamsville        NY 
  148 Lance A. Johnson              M# 136     6/549  M40-44     31:34  6:21     31:33  6:21  Amherst              NY 
  149 Adam M. Dembrow               M# 137    24/631  M25-29     31:40  6:23     31:39  6:22  Frankfort            NY 
  150 Kenneth Newbury               M# 138     7/548  M45-49     31:41  6:23     31:37  6:22  Orchard Park         NY 
  151 Casey Kelly                   F#  13     3/970  F25-29     31:41  6:23     31:40  6:23  Elma                 NY 
  152 Geoff Stallman                M# 139    27/527  M20-24     31:44  6:23     31:40  6:23  Tonawanda            NY 
  153 Julia M. Smith                F#  14     5/880  F20-24     31:45  6:24     31:43  6:23  Orchard Park         NY 
  154 Connor J. Mangan              M# 140    28/527  M20-24     31:49  6:24     31:30  6:21  Rochester            NY 
  155 Robert Toft                   M# 141    22/653  M30-34     31:50  6:25     31:39  6:22  Buffalo              NY 
  156 Christopher Basty             M# 142     7/549  M40-44     31:51  6:25     31:47  6:24  Bath                 NY 
  157 Anthony Cinotti               M# 143     8/549  M40-44     31:55  6:26     31:54  6:25  Akron                NY 
  158 Matt White                    M# 144    25/631  M25-29     31:57  6:26     31:28  6:20  Evanston             IL 
  159 Ryan Lubba                    M# 145    29/527  M20-24     31:59  6:26     31:50  6:25  Liverpool            NY 
  160 Matthew Minotti               M# 146    26/531  M15-19     32:00  6:27     31:35  6:22  Alden                NY 
  161 Martin Phillip                M# 147    27/531  M15-19     32:06  6:28     32:05  6:28  Clarence Center      NY 
  162 David Madden                  M# 148    26/631  M25-29     32:06  6:28     31:22  6:19  Pittsburgh           PA 
  163 Raymond Cooley                M# 149    23/653  M30-34     32:06  6:28     31:58  6:26  Rutland              VT 
  164 Nicholas R. Konotopskyj       M# 150    30/527  M20-24     32:07  6:28     31:58  6:26  East Amherst         NY 
  165 Ruth Higgins                  F#  15     2/564  F35-39     32:08  6:28     31:48  6:24  Amherst              NY 
  166 Katie Niblock                 F#  16     6/880  F20-24     32:09  6:28     32:09  6:28  East Amherst         NY 
  167 Ken Sansone                   M# 151    19/492  M35-39     32:10  6:29     32:06  6:28  Lancaster            NY 
  168 Bernhard J. Rohrbacher, Iv    M# 152    27/631  M25-29     32:10  6:29     32:05  6:28  Buffalo              NY 
  169 Jason Symoniak                M# 153    28/631  M25-29     32:12  6:29     31:40  6:23  Rochester            NY 
  170 Marguerite Lim                F#  17     3/796  F30-34     32:13  6:29     32:13  6:29  East Aurora          NY 
  171 Alex Shields                  M# 154    29/631  M25-29     32:14  6:29     32:04  6:27  Cincinnati           OH 
  172 Norman A. Roeser              M# 155    20/492  M35-39     32:14  6:29     32:09  6:28  Tonawanda            NY 
  173 Jarrod B. Dillman             M# 156    28/531  M15-19     32:14  6:29     32:07  6:28  Buffalo              NY 
  174 Mary Beth Scott               F#  18     3/564  F35-39     32:16  6:30     32:16  6:30  Buffalo              NY 
  175 Michael Drmacich              M# 157     6/525  M50-54     32:17  6:30     32:16  6:30  Buffalo              NY 
  176 David Witman                  M# 158    31/527  M20-24     32:17  6:30     32:08  6:28  Tallahassee          FL 
  177 Adam Syty                     M# 159    30/631  M25-29     32:17  6:30     32:05  6:28  Philadelphia         PA 
  178 John Feroleto                 M# 160    24/653  M30-34     32:20  6:31     32:19  6:30  Buffalo              NY 
  179 Amy Fakterowitz               F#  19     1/492  F45-49     32:20  6:31     32:20  6:31  Williamsville        NY 
  180 Mitchell Skrabacz             M# 161    32/527  M20-24     32:21  6:31     32:01  6:27  West Seneca          NY 
  181 Stephen J. Kuhn               M# 162    21/492  M35-39     32:25  6:32     32:17  6:30  Lancaster            NY 
  182 Kyle Ruffner                  M# 163    29/531  M15-19     32:26  6:32     32:26  6:32  Lancaster            NY 
  183 Reed Bihary                   M# 164    30/531  M15-19     32:29  6:32     32:28  6:32  Amherst              NY 
  184 Steven S. Neumaier            M# 165    31/531  M15-19     32:29  6:32     32:28  6:32  Lancaster            NY 
  185 Jay F. Anzellotti             M# 166     9/549  M40-44     32:30  6:33     31:55  6:26  Rochester            NY 
  186 Michael J. Costanza           M# 167    31/631  M25-29     32:30  6:33     32:27  6:32  Syracuse             NY 
  187 Dave Mawer                    M# 168    33/527  M20-24     32:32  6:33     32:20  6:31  Lancaster            NY 
  188 Raplh W. Rietz                M# 169     8/548  M45-49     32:33  6:33     32:30  6:33  Williamsville        NY 
  189 Christopher Moonan            M# 170    25/653  M30-34     32:33  6:33     32:32  6:33  West Seneca          NY 
  190 Dan Gemmer                    M# 171     3/472  M55-59     32:33  6:33     32:30  6:33  Buffalo              NY 
  191 Matthew T. Roder              M# 172    32/531  M15-19     32:33  6:33     31:43  6:23  Orchard Park         NY 
  192 Matthew Dow                   M# 173     9/548  M45-49     32:34  6:33     32:30  6:33  Buffalo              NY 
  193 John Becker                   M# 174     7/525  M50-54     32:35  6:34     32:35  6:34  Cheektowaga          NY 
  194 David J. Krull                M# 175    33/531  M15-19     32:35  6:34     32:35  6:34  Lancaster            NY 
  195 Jason McCann                  M# 176    26/653  M30-34     32:36  6:34     32:35  6:34  Lockport             NY 
  196 Michael J. Kistner            M# 177     4/472  M55-59     32:37  6:34     32:37  6:34  Lockport             NY 
  197 Trey Rees                     M# 178     5/303  M01-14     32:37  6:34     32:35  6:34  Wilson               NY 
  198 Madison Galasso               F#  20     7/880  F20-24     32:38  6:34     32:35  6:34  Buffalo              NY 
  199 Brian Fraser                  M# 179    10/549  M40-44     32:40  6:35     32:35  6:34  East Aurora          NY 
  200 Peter B. Mangan               M# 180    34/531  M15-19     32:40  6:35     32:21  6:31  Delevan              NY 
  201 David Wegman                  M# 181    10/548  M45-49     32:42  6:35     32:41  6:35  Buffalo              NY 
  202 Tim Poole                     M# 182    35/531  M15-19     32:43  6:35     32:12  6:29  Fayetteville         NY 
  203 Trey Gardner                  M# 183    11/549  M40-44     32:43  6:35     32:42  6:35  Buffalo              NY 
  204 George Licht                  M# 184    36/531  M15-19     32:43  6:35     32:43  6:35  Cheektowaga          NY 
  205 Steve Burke                   M# 185    37/531  M15-19     32:44  6:35     31:55  6:26  Holland              PA 
  206 Zack Modzelewski              M# 186    38/531  M15-19     32:45  6:36     32:43  6:35  Buffalo              NY 
  207 Livia Chase                   F#  21     3/629  F15-19     32:46  6:36     32:23  6:31  North Tonawanda      NY 
  208 Ian Williams                  M# 187    39/531  M15-19     32:47  6:36     32:46  6:36  Snyder               NY 
  209 Jim Christen                  M# 188     8/525  M50-54     32:49  6:36     32:47  6:36  Lockport             NY 
  210 Arthur Kwitchoff              M# 189    11/548  M45-49     32:49  6:36     32:45  6:36  Tonawanda            NY 
  211 David P. Macvittie            M# 190     5/472  M55-59     32:49  6:37     32:46  6:36  Williamsville        NY 
  212 T. Patrick O'Neill            M# 191    12/549  M40-44     32:51  6:37     32:40  6:35  Buffalo              NY 
  213 Elizabeth Lovria              F#  22     4/796  F30-34     32:53  6:37     32:47  6:36  Hamburg              NY 
  214 Jim Salmeri                   M# 192    32/631  M25-29     32:53  6:37     30:45  6:12  Lockport             NY 
  215 Eoin Gregg                    M# 193    22/492  M35-39     32:54  6:37     32:42  6:35  Amherst              NY 
  216 Kevin Blesy                   M# 194    33/631  M25-29     32:55  6:38     32:49  6:36  Boston               MA 
  217 Amanda Jinks                  F#  23     5/796  F30-34     33:00  6:39     32:11  6:29  Brooklyn             NY 
  218 Patrick Elliott               M# 195    13/549  M40-44     33:00  6:39     32:57  6:38  Niagara Falls        ON 
  219 Charles Gervais               M# 196    12/548  M45-49     33:01  6:39     32:57  6:38  St. Catharines       ON 
  220 Mary Hartman                  F#  24     4/970  F25-29     33:03  6:39     32:50  6:37  University Hts       OH 
  221 Michael Merrill               M# 197    40/531  M15-19     33:03  6:39     32:06  6:28  Snyder               NY 
  222 Matthew M. Propis             M# 198    14/549  M40-44     33:04  6:40     32:56  6:38  Concord              MA 
  223 Melissa Terwilliger           F#  25     6/796  F30-34     33:04  6:40     32:47  6:36  Cleveland Heights    OH 
  224 Weston Cross                  M# 199    27/653  M30-34     33:07  6:40     32:53  6:37  Buffalo              NY 
  225 Jack Mansour                  M# 200    41/531  M15-19     33:08  6:40     32:27  6:32  Snyder               NY 
  226 Brian J. Vanderwalker         M# 201    23/492  M35-39     33:08  6:40     33:06  6:40  Buffalo              NY 
  227 Todd Kistner                  M# 202    15/549  M40-44     33:08  6:40     32:29  6:32  Buffalo              NY 
  228 Ryan Monat                    M# 203     6/303  M01-14     33:09  6:40     32:54  6:37  Gowanda              NY 
  229 Larry Longo                   M# 204     6/472  M55-59     33:09  6:41     32:55  6:38  Toronto              ON 
  230 Ted Paget                     M# 205     1/272  M60-64     33:09  6:41     33:07  6:40  Niagara Falls        ON 
  231 John Lyons                    M# 206     7/303  M01-14     33:10  6:41     33:00  6:39  Addison              NY 
  232 Kurt W. Warmbrodt             M# 207     7/472  M55-59     33:10  6:41     33:08  6:40  Dunkirk              NY 
  233 Christopher Mekelburg         M# 208    34/631  M25-29     33:11  6:41     33:09  6:41  Lancaster            NY 
  234 Matthew Bissonette            M# 209    13/548  M45-49     33:12  6:41     32:44  6:35  Summit               NJ 
  235 Joseph Holler                 M# 210    28/653  M30-34     33:12  6:41     32:36  6:34  Providence           RI 
  236 Paige Cole                    F#  26     4/564  F35-39     33:12  6:41     33:11  6:41  Athens               GA 
  237 Joseph R. Martin              M# 211    35/631  M25-29     33:13  6:41     33:00  6:39  Cheektowaga          NY 
  238 Brendan Wheeler               M# 212     8/303  M01-14     33:14  6:41     33:14  6:41  Angola               NY 
  239 Ryan Haggerty                 M# 213    29/653  M30-34     33:15  6:42     33:15  6:42  Buffalo              NY 
  240 Daniel Brooks                 M# 214    14/548  M45-49     33:16  6:42     33:10  6:41  Fredonia             NY 
  241 David Starck                  M# 215    15/548  M45-49     33:18  6:42     33:17  6:42  Amherst              NY 
  242 Robert Grimm                  M# 216    16/548  M45-49     33:18  6:42     33:03  6:39  Orchard Park         NY 
  243 Matthew Wopperer              M# 217    36/631  M25-29     33:18  6:42     33:05  6:40  Elmsford             NY 
  244 Marissa L. Dressel            F#  27     8/880  F20-24     33:19  6:43     33:11  6:41  Buffalo              NY 
  245 Christopher M. Dobmeier       M# 218    42/531  M15-19     33:20  6:43     31:20  6:18  Niagara Falls        NY 
  246 Nicole M. Mehlman             F#  28     9/880  F20-24     33:21  6:43     33:19  6:42  North Tonawanda      NY 
  247 Donald Aubrecht               M# 219    37/631  M25-29     33:21  6:43     32:33  6:33  Belmont              MA 
  248 Jacob Wukovits                M# 220    34/527  M20-24     33:22  6:43     33:22  6:43  Lancaster            NY 
  249 Alexander Schmitt             M# 221    43/531  M15-19     33:23  6:43     33:06  6:40  Amherst              NY 
  250 Amanda S. Muldoon             F#  29     5/970  F25-29     33:23  6:43     33:04  6:40  Tonawanda            NY 
  251 Nathan T. McGuire             M# 222    44/531  M15-19     33:25  6:44     33:13  6:41  Warsaw               NY 
  252 David Jasinski                M# 223    45/531  M15-19     33:25  6:44     33:05  6:40  Williamsville        NY 
  253 Richard Carpenter             M# 224    30/653  M30-34     33:27  6:44     32:53  6:37  North Tonawanda      NY 
  254 Melissa Squire                F#  30     7/796  F30-34     33:28  6:44     33:21  6:43  Grand Island         NY 
  255 David Kimelberg               M# 225    16/549  M40-44     33:29  6:44     33:26  6:44  Williamsville        NY 
  256 Kevin R. Pyc                  M# 226    24/492  M35-39     33:29  6:45     33:28  6:44  Depew                NY 
  257 Kevin J. McGrath              M# 227    35/527  M20-24     33:30  6:45     33:14  6:42  Washington           DC 
  258 Susie Welty                   F#  31     8/796  F30-34     33:31  6:45     32:34  6:33  San Francisco        CA 
  259 John Sturm                    M# 228    31/653  M30-34     33:31  6:45     33:25  6:44  Arlington            VA 
  260 Paul Pulinski                 M# 229    17/548  M45-49     33:32  6:45     33:28  6:44  Hamburg              NY 
  261 Michael H. Montemayor         M# 230     8/472  M55-59     33:33  6:45     33:27  6:44  Lee Center           NY 
  262 James Blackwell               M# 231    38/631  M25-29     33:34  6:46     32:57  6:38  Tacoma               WA 
  263 Jason Allard                  M# 232    25/492  M35-39     33:36  6:46     33:12  6:41  Tonawanda            NY 
  264 Michael Colucci               M# 233    32/653  M30-34     33:36  6:46     33:25  6:44  Arlington            VA 
  265 Conor Peterson                M# 234    36/527  M20-24     33:37  6:46     32:58  6:38  Williston            VT 
  266 Barrett Peterson              M# 235     9/525  M50-54     33:37  6:46     32:58  6:38  Williston            VT 
  267 Liam J. Gallagher             M# 236    46/531  M15-19     33:38  6:46     33:38  6:46  Orchard Park         NY 
  268 Christopher Purcell           M# 237    18/548  M45-49     33:39  6:47     33:04  6:39  Kigstowne            VA 
  269 Patricia L. Hilbert           F#  32     2/497  F40-44     33:41  6:47     33:39  6:47  Kenmore              NY 
  270 Michael Hamp                  M# 238    47/531  M15-19     33:41  6:47     33:14  6:42  North Tonawanda      NY 
  271 Mark Morgan                   M# 239     9/472  M55-59     33:41  6:47     33:36  6:46  Hamburg              NY 
  272 David Robinson                M# 240    10/525  M50-54     33:42  6:47     33:36  6:46  West Falls           NY 
  273 Jon Novak                     M# 241    48/531  M15-19     33:44  6:48     33:11  6:41  Penfield             NY 
  274 Kevin Maley                   M# 242    17/549  M40-44     33:45  6:48     33:35  6:46  Amherst              NY 
  275 Dan W. Luongo                 M# 243    49/531  M15-19     33:45  6:48     33:41  6:47  Buffalo              NY 
  276 Megan E. McGrath              F#  33     6/970  F25-29     33:46  6:48     33:31  6:45  New Brunswick        NJ 
  277 Mary Nodine                   F#  34     9/796  F30-34     33:48  6:48     33:00  6:39  Somerville           MA 
  278 Daniel M. Wierzba             M# 244    50/531  M15-19     33:48  6:48     33:08  6:40  Buffalo              NY 
  279 Brock Read                    M# 245    33/653  M30-34     33:48  6:48     33:25  6:44  Washington           DC 
  280 Anthony Adinolfe              M# 246    11/525  M50-54     33:50  6:49     33:46  6:48  Orchard Park         NY 
  281 Mohamed Zeid                  M# 247    10/472  M55-59     33:50  6:49     33:49  6:49  Getzville            NY 
  282 Kc Bailey                     M# 248    11/472  M55-59     33:50  6:49     33:34  6:46  Geneseo              NY 
  283 Brad Heron                    M# 249    39/631  M25-29     33:50  6:49     33:12  6:41  Amherst              NY 
  284 Maurice M. Hourihane          M# 250    19/548  M45-49     33:50  6:49     33:44  6:48  Buffalo              NY 
  285 Herman Van Leeuwen            M# 251    12/525  M50-54     33:52  6:49     33:47  6:48  Amherst              NY 
  286 Jason Holt                    M# 252    34/653  M30-34     33:52  6:49     33:45  6:48  Churchville          NY 
  287 James A. Schaffstall          M# 253    13/525  M50-54     33:52  6:49     33:48  6:48  Buffalo              NY 
  288 John M. Reiser                M# 254    20/548  M45-49     33:53  6:49     33:28  6:44  Orchard Park         NY 
  289 Michael Keane                 M# 255     9/303  M01-14     33:53  6:49     33:37  6:46  Orchard Park         NY 
  290 Justin Blanch                 M# 256    51/531  M15-19     33:54  6:50     33:41  6:47  West Seneca          NY 
  291 James Hughey                  M# 257    18/549  M40-44     33:55  6:50     33:46  6:48  West Valley          NY 
  292 Daniel L. Rodems              M# 258    21/548  M45-49     33:56  6:50     33:36  6:46  East Amherst         NY 
  293 William Helenbrook            M# 259    26/492  M35-39     33:57  6:50     33:15  6:42  Syracuse             NY 
  294 Esther Kendall                F#  35     7/970  F25-29     33:57  6:50     33:34  6:46  New York             NY 
  295 Robert Oberkircher            M# 260    52/531  M15-19     33:58  6:50     33:08  6:40  Kenmore              NY 
  296 Sydney L. Bova                F#  36     4/629  F15-19     33:59  6:50     33:51  6:49  Hamburg              NY 
  297 John Roden                    M# 261    14/525  M50-54     34:00  6:51     33:58  6:50  West Falls           NY 
  298 Marta Bartlett                F#  37     8/970  F25-29     34:00  6:51     33:45  6:48  Falls Church         VA 
  299 Brent Bartlett                M# 262    35/653  M30-34     34:00  6:51     33:45  6:48  Falls Church         VA 
  300 Anna Hourihan                 F#  38    10/880  F20-24     34:01  6:51     33:21  6:43  Buffalo              NY 
  301 Mark Rice                     M# 263    40/631  M25-29     34:01  6:51     33:43  6:47  Stony Brook          NY 
  302 Matt Shea                     M# 264    37/527  M20-24     34:02  6:51     33:52  6:49  West Seneca          NY 
  303 Samantha Curtis               F#  39     5/629  F15-19     34:03  6:51     33:56  6:50  Hamburg              NY 
  304 Brandon Feinen                M# 265    41/631  M25-29     34:04  6:52     33:47  6:48  Rockville            MD 
  305 Steven Schneider              M# 266    12/472  M55-59     34:05  6:52     33:58  6:50  Sanford              ME 
  306 Timothy H. Obrien             M# 267    36/653  M30-34     34:06  6:52     33:50  6:49  Brooklyn             NY 
  307 Daniel Cotter                 M# 268    27/492  M35-39     34:07  6:52     33:47  6:48  Buffalo              NY 
  308 Matthew Komorowski            M# 269    42/631  M25-29     34:09  6:53     34:02  6:51  Buffalo              NY 
  309 Keith Kuwik                   M# 270    28/492  M35-39     34:09  6:53     34:00  6:51  Buffalo              NY 
  310 Anthony Desimone              M# 271    19/549  M40-44     34:10  6:53     34:07  6:52  West Seneca          NY 
  311 Ian Warrior                   M# 272    53/531  M15-19     34:11  6:53     33:55  6:50  Buffalo              NY 
  312 Terry J. Jarrell              M# 273    15/525  M50-54     34:11  6:53     33:57  6:50  Stoney Creek         ON 
  313 Tim Frawley                   M# 274    20/549  M40-44     34:11  6:53     34:07  6:52  West Amherst         NY 
  314 Jennifer Porter               F#  40     3/497  F40-44     34:13  6:53     34:10  6:53  Buffalo              NY 
  315 Paul J. Williams, III         M# 275    22/548  M45-49     34:15  6:54     34:14  6:54  Orchard Park         NY 
  316 Amanda Janosky                F#  41     9/970  F25-29     34:16  6:54     34:12  6:53  Derby                NY 
  317 Tracy A. Kelly                F#  42     4/497  F40-44     34:17  6:54     33:58  6:50  Silver Creek         NY 
  318 Kirk A. Kostrzewski           M# 276    38/527  M20-24     34:17  6:54     33:51  6:49  Buffalo              NY 
  319 Scott Pernick                 M# 277    37/653  M30-34     34:18  6:54     34:14  6:54  Depew                NY 
  320 Aaron Masters                 M# 278    38/653  M30-34     34:18  6:54     33:45  6:48  Cheektowaga          NY 
  321 Michael Rudney                M# 279    29/492  M35-39     34:18  6:54     34:15  6:54  Grand Island         NY 
  322 Timothy Silverstein           M# 280    39/653  M30-34     34:20  6:55     33:53  6:49  Williamsville        NY 
  323 Matthew Ronan                 M# 281    40/653  M30-34     34:21  6:55     33:38  6:46  Amherst              NY 
  324 Chris Carpenter               M# 282    43/631  M25-29     34:22  6:55     34:08  6:52  New York             NY 
  325 Matthew D. Dore               M# 283    30/492  M35-39     34:23  6:55     34:02  6:51  Buffalo              NY 
  326 Michael Leczinsky             M# 284    54/531  M15-19     34:23  6:55     34:06  6:52  Williamsville        NY 
  327 Elizabeth A. Greenwald        F#  43    10/796  F30-34     34:23  6:55     34:21  6:55  Ft. Lauderdale       FL 
  328 Norman Nieminen               M# 285    16/525  M50-54     34:23  6:55     34:20  6:55  Tonawanda            NY 
  329 David M. Melohusky            M# 286    17/525  M50-54     34:25  6:56     34:22  6:55  Derby                NY 
  330 Aaron Powers                  M# 287    41/653  M30-34     34:25  6:56     33:39  6:47  Snyder               NY 
  331 Celeste Hoelzl                F#  44    11/880  F20-24     34:26  6:56     34:18  6:54  Wilton               CT 
  332 Mark D. Sorensen              M# 288    23/548  M45-49     34:26  6:56     34:11  6:53  Hamilton             ON 
  333 Tanner Kendall                M# 289    55/531  M15-19     34:27  6:56     33:47  6:48  Hamburg              NY 
  334 Christopher J. Tyrpak         M# 290    44/631  M25-29     34:29  6:57     34:15  6:54  Buffalo              NY 
  335 Adam Karalus                  M# 291    10/303  M01-14     34:29  6:57     34:12  6:53  Elma                 NY 
  336 Daniel Carini                 M# 292    42/653  M30-34     34:31  6:57     34:19  6:55  Tonawanda            NY 
  337 Matt Higgins                  M# 293    31/492  M35-39     34:31  6:57     34:21  6:55  Amherst              NY 
  338 Jeffrey C. Stravino           M# 294    21/549  M40-44     34:31  6:57     34:29  6:57  Grand Island         NY 
  339 Daryl R. Ehlenfield           M# 295    22/549  M40-44     34:31  6:57     34:12  6:53  Grand Island         NY 
  340 Scott Lindsay                 M# 296    43/653  M30-34     34:31  6:57     34:17  6:54  Buffalo              NY 
  341 Bhaskar Roberts               M# 297    56/531  M15-19     34:32  6:57     33:37  6:46  Williamsville        NY 
  342 Scott Stinson                 M# 298    23/549  M40-44     34:32  6:57     34:32  6:57  Lancaster            NY 
  343 Timothy Callan                M# 299    24/549  M40-44     34:33  6:57     34:29  6:57  Kenmore              NY 
  344 Justin M. Wainwright          M# 300    39/527  M20-24     34:35  6:58     34:03  6:51  Williamsville        NY 
  345 Mike J. Neff                  M# 301    44/653  M30-34     34:37  6:58     33:57  6:50  South Portland       ME 
  346 William C. Neafsey            M# 302    24/548  M45-49     34:37  6:58     33:32  6:45  Northville           MI 
  347 Tom J. Habdo                  M# 303    18/525  M50-54     34:37  6:58     34:30  6:57  Amherst              NY 
  348 Jonathan Q. Lacey             M# 304    57/531  M15-19     34:38  6:58     34:30  6:57  Williamsville        NY 
  349 Dave Bartlett                 M# 305    19/525  M50-54     34:38  6:58     34:21  6:55  Amherst              NY 
  350 Adam Raszewski                M# 306    45/653  M30-34     34:38  6:58     34:33  6:57  Buffalo              NY 
  351 Patrick Lowkes                M# 307    25/549  M40-44     34:39  6:59     34:08  6:52  Wallingford          VT 
  352 Susan Bentley                 F#  45    12/880  F20-24     34:39  6:59     34:05  6:52  Jamestown            NY 
  353 Jude D. McCadden              M# 308    32/492  M35-39     34:39  6:59     34:33  6:57  Tonawanda            NY 
  354 Joey Modica                   M# 309    40/527  M20-24     34:40  6:59     34:01  6:51  Williamsville        NY 
  355 Alison N. Pajak               F#  46    13/880  F20-24     34:40  6:59     34:31  6:57  Cheektowaga          NY 
  356 Taylor Dewey                  M# 310    46/653  M30-34     34:41  6:59     33:55  6:50  Alexandria           VA 
  357 Tom Kapturowski               M# 311    25/548  M45-49     34:42  6:59     34:33  6:57  Marilla              NY 
  358 Matthew J. Wilcott            M# 312    47/653  M30-34     34:42  6:59     34:21  6:55  Tonawanda            NY 
  359 Emily E. Smith                F#  47    14/880  F20-24     34:42  6:59     34:40  6:59  Orchard Park         NY 
  360 John Ross                     M# 313    26/548  M45-49     34:43  7:00     34:32  6:57  East Amherst         NY 
  361 Jennifer A. Duquin            F#  48     5/564  F35-39     34:44  7:00     34:37  6:58  Williamsville        NY 
  362 Kevin Dougherty               M# 314    45/631  M25-29     34:44  7:00     33:06  6:40  Buffalo              NY 
  363 Jonathan Bottoms              M# 315    26/549  M40-44     34:44  7:00     34:36  6:58  Buffalo              NY 
  364 Joe Benzinger                 M# 316    46/631  M25-29     34:45  7:00     34:21  6:55  Blasdell             NY 
  365 McQuade T. Milligan           M# 317    58/531  M15-19     34:45  7:00     34:28  6:56  Rochester            NY 
  366 Sarah Sparks                  F#  49    11/796  F30-34     34:45  7:00     34:42  6:59  Lockport             NY 
  367 Tyler Murray                  M# 318    41/527  M20-24     34:45  7:00     33:56  6:50  Leroy                NY 
  368 Cal D. Puskar                 M# 319    11/303  M01-14     34:45  7:00     34:05  6:52  Orchard Park         NY 
  369 Daniel Meissner               M# 320    59/531  M15-19     34:45  7:00     34:10  6:53  Hamburg              NY 
  370 Stephent T. Wilson            M# 321    48/653  M30-34     34:46  7:00     34:38  6:58  Brooklyn             NY 
  371 William P. Bohen              M# 322    49/653  M30-34     34:46  7:00     34:37  6:58  Buffalo              NY 
  372 Chris Cownie                  M# 323    50/653  M30-34     34:46  7:00     34:40  6:59  Depew                NY 
  373 Samuel Berke                  M# 324    60/531  M15-19     34:48  7:00     34:39  6:59  Williamsville        NY 
  374 Sean Oatmeyer                 M# 325    20/525  M50-54     34:48  7:00     34:43  6:59  Williamsburg         VA 
  375 Ryan R. Kawalerski            M# 326    61/531  M15-19     34:50  7:01     34:05  6:52  Elma                 NY 
  376 Greg Tanski                   M# 327    47/631  M25-29     34:50  7:01     33:46  6:48  Kenmore              NY 
  377 Ed Karalus                    M# 328    27/549  M40-44     34:50  7:01     34:33  6:57  Elma                 NY 
  378 Don Heins                     M# 329    51/653  M30-34     34:50  7:01     34:40  6:59  Williamsville        NY 
  379 Matthew Helm                  M# 330    42/527  M20-24     34:51  7:01     34:42  6:59  Syracuse             NY 
  380 Adam Gargano                  M# 331    62/531  M15-19     34:51  7:01     34:07  6:52  Lake View            NY 
  381 Wendy R. MacEvoy              F#  50    12/796  F30-34     34:51  7:01     34:45  7:00  Gasport              NY 
  382 Beth A. Gullo                 F#  51     6/564  F35-39     34:51  7:01     34:38  6:58  Lancaster            NY 
  383 Tim Marren                    M# 332    52/653  M30-34     34:53  7:01     34:15  6:54  Tonawanda            NY 
  384 Kelly Jones                   F#  52    15/880  F20-24     34:54  7:02     34:44  7:00  Cincinnati           OH 
  385 Joshua T. Helak               M# 333    48/631  M25-29     34:54  7:02     34:12  6:53  Buffalo              NY 
  386 Melanie Bullard               F#  53    10/970  F25-29     34:55  7:02     34:53  7:01  Buffalo              NY 
  387 Charles I. Henneberger        M# 334    63/531  M15-19     34:55  7:02     33:53  6:49  Buffalo              NY 
  388 Jerzy B. Smistek              M# 335    13/472  M55-59     34:56  7:02     34:53  7:01  Lancaster            NY 
  389 Peter Costanzo                M# 336    21/525  M50-54     34:59  7:03     34:54  7:02  Williamsville        NY 
  390 Benjamin Kruger               M# 337    53/653  M30-34     34:59  7:03     34:41  6:59  Buffalo              NY 
  391 Erin E. Storey                F#  54    13/796  F30-34     34:59  7:03     34:50  7:01  Orchard Park         NY 
  392 David Ward                    M# 338     2/272  M60-64     35:00  7:03     34:58  7:03  Akron                NY 
  393 Bryan C. Hensen               M# 339    64/531  M15-19     35:04  7:04     33:44  6:48  East Aurora          NY 
  394 Keith C. Sendziak             M# 340    54/653  M30-34     35:06  7:04     34:50  7:01  Buffalo              NY 
  395 Ross Beattie                  M# 341    33/492  M35-39     35:07  7:04     34:53  7:01  Decatur              GA 
  396 Mathew Dawson                 M# 342    28/549  M40-44     35:07  7:04     35:02  7:03  Newfane              NY 
  397 Marisa Budwick                F#  55     7/564  F35-39     35:08  7:04     34:40  6:59  Summit               NJ 
  398 Rachel Brooks                 F#  56     8/564  F35-39     35:09  7:05     35:04  7:04  Orchard Park         NY 
  399 Sam Kinerk                    M# 343    65/531  M15-19     35:09  7:05     34:42  6:59  Amherst              NY 
  400 Jennica Bellanca              F#  57    11/970  F25-29     35:09  7:05     34:43  6:59  Pittsburgh           PA 
  401 Korey Stevanovic              M# 344    49/631  M25-29     35:09  7:05     35:06  7:04  Fresh Meadows        NY 
  402 David Ulrich                  M# 345    34/492  M35-39     35:10  7:05     34:50  7:01  Dedham               MA 
  403 William B. Maher              M# 346    29/549  M40-44     35:13  7:05     35:02  7:03  Bowmansville         NY 
  404 Patrick Colby                 M# 347    55/653  M30-34     35:13  7:05     35:08  7:04  Seattle              WA 
  405 Justin C. Morgan              M# 348    66/531  M15-19     35:13  7:05     34:47  7:00  Elma                 NY 
  406 Gregory M. Bullock            M# 349    43/527  M20-24     35:13  7:05     35:13  7:05  Niagara Falls        NY 
  407 Matthew M. Becker             M# 350    35/492  M35-39     35:13  7:06     35:06  7:04  Buffalo              NY 
  408 Mike Ballow                   M# 351    44/527  M20-24     35:14  7:06     34:19  6:55  Rochester            NY 
  409 Edek Falkowski                M# 352    67/531  M15-19     35:14  7:06     34:29  6:57  Buffalo              NY 
  410 Brandi L. Pettit              F#  58    16/880  F20-24     35:14  7:06     35:12  7:05  Strykersville        NY 
  411 Connor Keenan                 M# 353    68/531  M15-19     35:14  7:06     35:06  7:04  Buffalo              NY 
  412 Patrick J. Hurley             M# 354    45/527  M20-24     35:14  7:06     34:55  7:02  Chicago              IL 
  413 Alexander Polino              M# 355    46/527  M20-24     35:16  7:06     34:21  6:55  East Amherst         NY 
  414 Harry O'Hara                  M# 356     1/118  M65-69     35:16  7:06     35:13  7:06  Fredonia             NY 
  415 Peter Barstow                 M# 357    50/631  M25-29     35:16  7:06     35:10  7:05  Buffalo              NY 
  416 Abbey E. Lang                 F#  59     6/629  F15-19     35:16  7:06     34:50  7:01  Lockport             NY 
  417 Daniel R. Rybarczyk           M# 358    69/531  M15-19     35:18  7:06     34:14  6:54  Amherst              NY 
  418 Jose A. Quiros                M# 359    36/492  M35-39     35:18  7:06     34:55  7:02  Medina               NY 
  419 Sabrina Baskerville           F#  60     5/497  F40-44     35:18  7:06     35:14  7:06  Hamburg              NY 
  420 Jim Figler                    M# 360    27/548  M45-49     35:18  7:06     35:14  7:06  Hamburg              NY 
  421 Jack Digesare                 M# 361    70/531  M15-19     35:18  7:07     34:52  7:01  Kenmore              NY 
  422 Alexandra Galbo               F#  61    12/970  F25-29     35:20  7:07     35:19  7:07  Buffalo              NY 
  423 Barry Latner                  M# 362     3/272  M60-64     35:21  7:07     35:17  7:06  Lockport             NY 
  424 Bruce Hoelzl                  M# 363    22/525  M50-54     35:25  7:08     35:18  7:07  Wilton               CT 
  425 Alexandra Dockstader          F#  62    17/880  F20-24     35:26  7:08     34:25  6:56  Kenmore              NY 
  426 Marcus Sikorski               M# 364    23/525  M50-54     35:26  7:08     35:14  7:06  Buffalo              NY 
  427 Alex Tomasik                  M# 365    47/527  M20-24     35:26  7:08     33:14  6:42  Orchard Park         NY 
  428 Laura E. Turner               F#  63    14/796  F30-34     35:26  7:08     35:25  7:08  New Paltz            NY 
  429 Peter F. Seitz                M# 366    24/525  M50-54     35:28  7:09     35:02  7:03  Cheektowaga          NY 
  430 Max H. Kalnitz                M# 367    71/531  M15-19     35:29  7:09     35:05  7:04  Tonawanda            NY 
  431 David M. Hooper               M# 368    56/653  M30-34     35:29  7:09     34:14  6:54  Buffalo              NY 
  432 Matt Merrill                  M# 369    37/492  M35-39     35:30  7:09     35:22  7:07  Rochester            NY 
  433 Kevin Bellanca                M# 370    51/631  M25-29     35:30  7:09     35:03  7:03  Pittsburgh           PA 
  434 Thomas Sass                   M# 371    30/549  M40-44     35:30  7:09     35:06  7:04  Cheektowaga          NY 
  435 James Eagan                   M# 372    31/549  M40-44     35:31  7:09     35:20  7:07  Buffalo              NY 
  436 Peter J. Wright               M# 373    48/527  M20-24     35:31  7:09     34:38  6:58  Amherst              NY 
  437 Wesley Trank                  M# 374    72/531  M15-19     35:32  7:09     35:31  7:09  Wilson               NY 
  438 David M. Schnittker           M# 375    52/631  M25-29     35:32  7:09     34:56  7:02  Niagara Falls        NY 
  439 Wendy Guyker                  F#  64    15/796  F30-34     35:32  7:09     35:28  7:08  Buffalo              NY 
  440 Alexander M. Giamberdino      M# 376    12/303  M01-14     35:34  7:10     34:56  7:02  Lockport             NY 
  441 Gregg Piechota                M# 377    38/492  M35-39     35:34  7:10     35:29  7:09  Allegany             NY 
  442 Michael Calzi                 M# 378    53/631  M25-29     35:34  7:10     34:52  7:01  Williamsville        NY 
  443 Jonathan L. Rabey             M# 379    49/527  M20-24     35:36  7:10     34:06  6:52  Lockport             NY 
  444 Joe Cappucci                  M# 380    73/531  M15-19     35:36  7:10     34:39  6:59  Chatham              NJ 
  445 Robert Power                  M# 381    57/653  M30-34     35:36  7:10     35:31  7:09  Lancaster            NY 
  446 John J. Niblock               M# 382    25/525  M50-54     35:36  7:10     35:29  7:09  East Amherst         NY 
  447 Dennis P. Sears               M# 383     2/118  M65-69     35:38  7:10     35:36  7:10  Orchard Park         NY 
  448 Macayl Kunkle                 M# 384    13/303  M01-14     35:39  7:11     34:16  6:54  Amherst              NY 
  449 Rick Serley                   M# 385     4/272  M60-64     35:39  7:11     35:33  7:10  Buffalo              NY 
  450 Carl D. Copeland              M# 386    50/527  M20-24     35:40  7:11     35:06  7:04  East Amherst         NY 
  451 Nathaniel Houghton            M# 387    51/527  M20-24     35:40  7:11     34:51  7:01  Buffalo              NY 
  452 Nicholas S. Stirling          M# 388    54/631  M25-29     35:41  7:11     34:44  7:00  Buffalo              NY 
  453 Martha R. Mangan              F#  65     1/432  F50-54     35:42  7:11     35:22  7:07  Delevan              NY 
  454 Douglas S. Jackson            M# 389    28/548  M45-49     35:42  7:11     35:10  7:05  Niagara Falls        ON 
  455 Maureen K. Callahan           F#  66     6/497  F40-44     35:43  7:11     33:39  6:46  Orchard Park         NY 
  456 Riley Jones                   F#  67     1/297  F01-14     35:43  7:12     35:42  7:11  Holland              NY 
  457 Charlie Poole                 M# 390    14/303  M01-14     35:43  7:12     35:12  7:05  Fayetteville         NY 
  458 Bill McDonagh                 M# 391    29/548  M45-49     35:44  7:12     35:15  7:06  Derby                NY 
  459 Caitlin Alongi                F#  68    18/880  F20-24     35:44  7:12     35:27  7:08  Buffalo              NY 
  460 Brian Foti                    M# 392    30/548  M45-49     35:44  7:12     35:41  7:11  Kenmore              NY 
  461 Albe Pilon                    M# 393    39/492  M35-39     35:45  7:12     34:54  7:02  Grand Island         NY 
  462 Chris P. Cook                 M# 394    15/303  M01-14     35:47  7:12     35:43  7:11  North Tonawanda      NY 
  463 Will Gura                     M# 395    16/303  M01-14     35:47  7:12     35:10  7:05  Orchard Park         NY 
  464 Mary Gehen                    F#  69    19/880  F20-24     35:47  7:12     35:12  7:05  West Seneca          NY 
  465 Robert L. O'Lay               M# 396    14/472  M55-59     35:47  7:12     35:41  7:11  Lockport             NY 
  466 Lindsay Heron                 F#  70    13/970  F25-29     35:49  7:13     35:11  7:05  Amherst              NY 
  467 Derek J. Carden               M# 397    58/653  M30-34     35:49  7:13     34:43  6:59  Sanborn              NY 
  468 Cameron Lulek                 M# 398    52/527  M20-24     35:49  7:13     35:34  7:10  Amherst              NY 
  469 Brandon Henneman              M# 399    40/492  M35-39     35:49  7:13     35:32  7:09  Cleveland Heights    OH 
  470 Joseph W. Muscarella          M# 400    55/631  M25-29     35:51  7:13     35:19  7:07  West Seneca          NY 
  471 Paul McGrath                  M# 401    32/549  M40-44     35:52  7:13     35:26  7:08  North Tonawanda      NY 
  472 Alexandra C. Dirr             F#  71    20/880  F20-24     35:52  7:13     35:02  7:03  Buffalo              NY 
  473 Bryan K. Woodruff             M# 402    33/549  M40-44     35:54  7:14     34:44  7:00  Gary                 IN 
  474 Jimmy Weimer                  M# 403    74/531  M15-19     35:54  7:14     35:52  7:13  Orchard Park         NY 
  475 Andrew A. Giacobbe            M# 404    75/531  M15-19     35:55  7:14     35:08  7:04  Buffalo              NY 
  476 Kevin Kelly                   M# 405    59/653  M30-34     35:55  7:14     35:41  7:11  Ithaca               NY 
  477 Adam Bello                    M# 406    53/527  M20-24     35:55  7:14     35:00  7:03  Hawthorne            NY 
  478 Kyle Wiatrowski               M# 407    76/531  M15-19     35:56  7:14     34:50  7:01  Lancaster            NY 
  479 William R. Barclay            M# 408    54/527  M20-24     35:56  7:14     33:38  6:46  North Tonawanda      NY 
  480 Scott W. Kinerk               M# 409    31/548  M45-49     35:56  7:14     35:27  7:08  Amherst              NY 
  481 Sean M. Brennan               M# 410    34/549  M40-44     35:56  7:14     35:41  7:11  North Tonawanda      NY 
  482 Richard Denver                M# 411    26/525  M50-54     35:57  7:14     35:35  7:10  Williamsville        NY 
  483 Bill Moran                    M# 412    27/525  M50-54     35:57  7:14     35:53  7:14  Kenmore              NY 
  484 Jonathan Q. Stoldt            M# 413    41/492  M35-39     35:57  7:14     35:17  7:06  Lancaster            NY 
  485 Jon Chmielowiec               M# 414    42/492  M35-39     35:58  7:14     35:18  7:06  Lancaster            NY 
  486 Garrett Mayer                 M# 415    43/492  M35-39     35:58  7:15     35:19  7:07  East Aurora          NY 
  487 Eric Deyle                    M# 416    60/653  M30-34     35:58  7:15     35:51  7:13  Fairfield            CT 
  488 Alex Deyle                    M# 417    56/631  M25-29     35:58  7:15     35:51  7:13  New York             NY 
  489 Tamara Deyle                  F#  72    16/796  F30-34     35:59  7:15     35:52  7:13  Fairfield            CT 
  490 Spencer J. Roberts            M# 418    17/303  M01-14     35:59  7:15     35:34  7:10  West Seneca          NY 
  491 Bradley J. Huff               M# 419    77/531  M15-19     36:00  7:15     35:46  7:12  Blasdell             NY 
  492 Lauren M. Scarupa             F#  73    21/880  F20-24     36:00  7:15     35:32  7:09  Lockport             NY 
  493 Jim C. Knab                   M# 420    15/472  M55-59     36:01  7:15     35:51  7:13  Buffalo              NY 
  494 Mary P. Lawrence              F#  74     9/564  F35-39     36:02  7:15     35:57  7:14  Boston               NY 
  495 Ryan S. Schwab                M# 421    55/527  M20-24     36:02  7:15     35:04  7:04  Lockport             NY 
  496 John Colson                   M# 422    44/492  M35-39     36:04  7:16     36:00  7:15  Chicago              IL 
  497 Laval Miller-Wilson           M# 423    32/548  M45-49     36:04  7:16     35:21  7:07  Wynnewood            PA 
  498 Fletcher Codd                 M# 424    18/303  M01-14     36:04  7:16     36:01  7:15  Niagara Falls        NY 
  499 Ben M. Kolich                 M# 425    56/527  M20-24     36:04  7:16     35:18  7:06  Chicago              IL 
  500 Sean Burke                    M# 426    78/531  M15-19     36:05  7:16     35:16  7:06  Holland              PA 
  501 Charles Cieslica              M# 427    33/548  M45-49     36:06  7:16     35:55  7:14  West Seneca          NY 
  502 Matthew J. Borowiak, Jr.      M# 428    79/531  M15-19     36:06  7:16     35:34  7:10  Buffalo              NY 
  503 Charles J. Englert            M# 429    57/527  M20-24     36:07  7:16     35:02  7:03  Grand Island         NY 
  504 Kelly Jablonski               F#  75    14/970  F25-29     36:07  7:16     35:42  7:11  Lancaster            NY 
  505 Charles Palka                 M# 430    80/531  M15-19     36:08  7:16     36:08  7:16  North Tonawanda      NY 
  506 Jack Graham                   M# 431    57/631  M25-29     36:08  7:17     36:03  7:16  Orchard Park         NY 
  507 Nate Goodman                  M# 432    81/531  M15-19     36:09  7:17     35:52  7:13  Tucson               AZ 
  508 Jake Sweatman                 M# 433    82/531  M15-19     36:09  7:17     35:52  7:13  Tonawanda            NY 
  509 Clint Homer                   M# 434    35/549  M40-44     36:09  7:17     35:50  7:13  Orchard Park         NY 
  510 Johnny Mawer                  M# 435    16/472  M55-59     36:10  7:17     35:40  7:11  Lancaster            NY 
  511 Richard Evans                 M# 436    83/531  M15-19     36:10  7:17     34:44  7:00  Holland              NY 
  512 Brian J. Armstrong            M# 437    84/531  M15-19     36:10  7:17     36:08  7:17  Lewiston             NY 
  513 Christopher Smith             M# 438    36/549  M40-44     36:11  7:17     36:04  7:16  Amherst              NY 
  514 David Burnette                M# 439    58/631  M25-29     36:11  7:17     34:59  7:03  Kenmore              NY 
  515 Gina Callahan                 F#  76    10/564  F35-39     36:11  7:17     35:34  7:10  Binghamton           NY 
  516 Sean McCormick                M# 440    34/548  M45-49     36:12  7:17     36:07  7:16  Elma                 NY 
  517 Phil Scaffidi                 M# 441    35/548  M45-49     36:12  7:17     35:22  7:07  Buffalo              NY 
  518 Robert Sobaszek               M# 442    45/492  M35-39     36:13  7:17     36:04  7:16  Blasdell             NY 
  519 Mike Crofts                   M# 443    85/531  M15-19     36:13  7:17     35:41  7:11  Lockport             NY 
  520 Jack Anderson                 M# 444    86/531  M15-19     36:13  7:18     33:47  6:48  Fairfield            CT 
  521 John P. McGrath               M# 445    17/472  M55-59     36:14  7:18     35:58  7:14  Orchard Park         NY 
  522 Matthew Axtman                M# 446    61/653  M30-34     36:15  7:18     36:09  7:17  Redwood City         CA 
  523 John Orefice                  M# 447    28/525  M50-54     36:15  7:18     36:07  7:16  Lockport             NY 
  524 Adam J. McDermott             M# 448    58/527  M20-24     36:16  7:18     36:04  7:16  Lackawanna           NY 
  525 Ian Shoff                     M# 449    59/631  M25-29     36:17  7:18     35:23  7:07  Kenmore              NY 
  526 Jack Bean                     M# 450    19/303  M01-14     36:17  7:18     36:08  7:17  West Falls           NY 
  527 Tara Reimer                   F#  77    11/564  F35-39     36:17  7:18     35:52  7:13  East Aurora          NY 
  528 Christine A. Quenneville      F#  78     2/432  F50-54     36:17  7:18     36:16  7:18  East Amherst         NY 
  529 Jennifer Kuhn                 F#  79     7/497  F40-44     36:17  7:18     36:09  7:17  East Aurora          NY 
  530 Kateri Walsh                  F#  80    22/880  F20-24     36:19  7:19     36:06  7:16  West Seneca          NY 
  531 Jill A. Graney                F#  81     2/492  F45-49     36:19  7:19     36:13  7:18  Buffalo              NY 
  532 Rick Queeno                   M# 451    36/548  M45-49     36:19  7:19     36:18  7:19  Lockport             NY 
  533 Daniel A. Hoff                M# 452    59/527  M20-24     36:20  7:19     34:14  6:54  East Amherst         NY 
  534 Zach Lipp                     M# 453    60/527  M20-24     36:21  7:19     35:48  7:12  East Amherst         NY 
  535 Kyle Herod                    M# 454    61/527  M20-24     36:21  7:19     35:15  7:06  Lancaster            NY 
  536 David J. Bradshaw, Jr.        M# 455    20/303  M01-14     36:21  7:19     36:21  7:19  Buffalo              NY 
  537 Kim Jokl                      F#  82     7/629  F15-19     36:25  7:20     36:18  7:19  Gibsonia             PA 
  538 Brian J. Bodnar               M# 456    37/548  M45-49     36:26  7:20     36:01  7:15  Liverpool            NY 
  539 Bennett H. Myers              M# 457    37/549  M40-44     36:27  7:20     36:09  7:17  West Amherst         NY 
  540 Erin C. Borek                 F#  83    15/970  F25-29     36:28  7:20     35:39  7:11  Cheektowaga          NY 
  541 Kimberly Zugelder             F#  84    12/564  F35-39     36:28  7:21     36:06  7:16  Pendleton            NY 
  542 Brie E. Barry                 F#  85     8/629  F15-19     36:29  7:21     35:34  7:10  Oxford               MI 
  543 Fred A. Luongo                M# 458     5/272  M60-64     36:30  7:21     36:26  7:20  Buffalo              NY 
  544 David Kozlowski               M# 459    46/492  M35-39     36:30  7:21     35:05  7:04  Cheektowaga          NY 
  545 Michael Jurek                 M# 460    62/527  M20-24     36:31  7:21     36:18  7:19  Clarence Center      NY 
  546 Matt M. Hellerer              M# 461    18/472  M55-59     36:33  7:22     36:16  7:18  Buffalo              NY 
  547 Brian Trapp                   M# 462    38/549  M40-44     36:33  7:22     35:30  7:09  Amherst              NY 
  548 Todd Kranock                  M# 463    47/492  M35-39     36:34  7:22     36:33  7:22  North Tonawanda      NY 
  549 Jim Clark                     M# 464    19/472  M55-59     36:34  7:22     35:51  7:13  East Aurora          NY 
  550 Ryan Lindquist                M# 465    63/527  M20-24     36:35  7:22     36:26  7:20  Orchard Park         NY 
  551 Eleanor W. Beasley            F#  86    17/796  F30-34     36:36  7:22     36:31  7:21  Needham              MA 
  552 Jacob Duvall                  M# 466    62/653  M30-34     36:36  7:22     35:50  7:13  Rushford             NY 
  553 Rob Scarpello                 M# 467    63/653  M30-34     36:37  7:22     36:34  7:22  Buffalo              NY 
  554 Joelle Mann                   F#  87    18/796  F30-34     36:37  7:22     35:34  7:10  Amherst              NY 
  555 Jack Stelianou                M# 468    87/531  M15-19     36:38  7:22     33:43  6:47  Buffalo              NY 
  556 Erik D. Zimmerman             M# 469    64/653  M30-34     36:38  7:23     35:59  7:15  Lockport             NY 
  557 Dallas Belge                  M# 470    48/492  M35-39     36:38  7:23     36:31  7:21  Buffalo              NY 
  558 Joe Chenez                    M# 471    21/303  M01-14     36:38  7:23     35:22  7:07  Lockport             NY 
  559 William B. Heffernan          M# 472    88/531  M15-19     36:40  7:23     36:12  7:17  Norfolk              MA 
  560 Danny Graham                  M# 473    89/531  M15-19     36:41  7:23     36:16  7:18  West Seneca          NY 
  561 Alex Tryjankowski             M# 474    90/531  M15-19     36:41  7:23     36:25  7:20  Clarence Center      NY 
  562 Erik W. Johnson               M# 475    91/531  M15-19     36:41  7:23     36:41  7:23  Clarence             NY 
  563 Zachary M. Kuloszewski        M# 476    92/531  M15-19     36:41  7:23     36:24  7:20  Clarence             NY 
  564 Joe Panzarella                M# 477    49/492  M35-39     36:41  7:23     35:46  7:12  Hamburg              NY 
  565 Katrina Patterson             F#  88     2/297  F01-14     36:41  7:23     36:23  7:20  Clarence Center      NY 
  566 Hannah Kennedy                F#  89     3/297  F01-14     36:41  7:23     36:17  7:18  Hamburg              NY 
  567 Nicholas Knorz                M# 478    93/531  M15-19     36:41  7:23     36:26  7:20  Clarence             NY 
  568 Matt R. Johnson               M# 479    94/531  M15-19     36:42  7:23     36:26  7:20  Clarence             NY 
  569 Alec Southern                 M# 480    95/531  M15-19     36:42  7:23     36:42  7:23  East Amherst         NY 
  570 Jim Lynch                     M# 481    29/525  M50-54     36:42  7:23     36:37  7:22  East Aurora          NY 
  571 Joe F. Olgin                  M# 482    60/631  M25-29     36:43  7:24     36:32  7:21  Buffalo              NY 
  572 Scott W. Ferguson             M# 483    64/527  M20-24     36:46  7:24     34:49  7:01  North Tonawanda      NY 
  573 Bradley Belleville            M# 484    20/472  M55-59     36:48  7:25     36:39  7:23  Buffalo              NY 
  574 Donald H. Flett               M# 485    50/492  M35-39     36:48  7:25     36:29  7:21  Cheektowaga          NY 
  575 Andrew S. Hutchins            M# 486    65/527  M20-24     36:49  7:25     36:33  7:22  Colden               NY 
  576 Ryan Higgins                  M# 487    96/531  M15-19     36:49  7:25     36:39  7:23  Amherst              NY 
  577 Dorian Rolston                M# 488    61/631  M25-29     36:49  7:25     34:42  6:59  Princeton            NJ 
  578 Andrew McGloin                M# 489    66/527  M20-24     36:49  7:25     36:20  7:19  Wheatfield           NY 
  579 Stephen Dylag                 M# 490    62/631  M25-29     36:49  7:25     35:40  7:11  Niagara Falls        NY 
  580 Emily Tomasik                 F#  90    23/880  F20-24     36:50  7:25     34:38  6:58  Orchard Park         NY 
  581 Michael Schettig              M# 491    30/525  M50-54     36:51  7:25     36:24  7:20  North Tonawanda      NY 
  582 William J. Mangan             M# 492    97/531  M15-19     36:51  7:25     36:42  7:23  Delevan              NY 
  583 Marissa C. Lilienthal         F#  91     9/629  F15-19     36:52  7:25     36:35  7:22  Sanborn              NY 
  584 Patricia M. Mangan            F#  92    10/629  F15-19     36:52  7:25     36:32  7:21  Rochester            NY 
  585 Lynn Keane                    F#  93     3/492  F45-49     36:53  7:25     36:36  7:22  Orchard Park         NY 
  586 Charles Moran                 M# 493    67/527  M20-24     36:54  7:26     36:35  7:22  Williamsville        NY 
  587 Lindsay Kosinski              F#  94    24/880  F20-24     36:55  7:26     36:42  7:23  West Seneca          NY 
  588 Jillian Kosinski              F#  95    16/970  F25-29     36:55  7:26     36:42  7:23  West Seneca          NY 
  589 Todd Stevens                  M# 494    39/549  M40-44     36:55  7:26     36:45  7:24  Hamburg              NY 
  590 Bob Cownie                    M# 495     6/272  M60-64     36:55  7:26     36:51  7:25  Rushville            NY 
  591 Michael T. Williams, Jr.      M# 496    38/548  M45-49     36:56  7:26     36:52  7:25  West Seneca          NY 
  592 Jeffrey G. Kraska             M# 497    65/653  M30-34     36:57  7:26     35:43  7:11  Hamburg              NY 
  593 James Steinman                M# 498    66/653  M30-34     36:57  7:26     36:52  7:25  Amherst              NY 
  594 Christopher Kutlina           M# 499    51/492  M35-39     36:58  7:27     36:54  7:26  Lockport             NY 
  595 William Kresse                M# 500    40/549  M40-44     36:58  7:27     36:06  7:16  Buffalo              NY 
  596 Ken Kujawa                    M# 501    52/492  M35-39     36:59  7:27     36:00  7:15  Amherst              NY 
  597 Cameron More                  M# 502    98/531  M15-19     36:59  7:27     35:39  7:11  Kenmore              NY 
  598 Patrick Flaherty              M# 503    39/548  M45-49     37:00  7:27     36:40  7:23  Buffalo              NY 
  599 Theodore Langlois             M# 504    68/527  M20-24     37:00  7:27     36:51  7:25  Amherst              NY 
  600 Mike Brinkerhoff              M# 505    41/549  M40-44     37:01  7:27     36:54  7:26  Orchard Park         NY 
  601 Naudia Zakrzewski             M# 506    69/527  M20-24     37:01  7:27     33:18  6:42  Clarence             NY 
  602 Connor McArdle                M# 507    99/531  M15-19     37:03  7:28     34:46  7:00  Niagara Falls        NY 
  603 Amanda Tomasikiewicz          F#  96    17/970  F25-29     37:03  7:28     36:30  7:21  Plainfield           IN 
  604 Emily Appleton                F#  97     4/297  F01-14     37:03  7:28     37:00  7:27  South Windsor        CT 
  605 James Joseph                  M# 508    63/631  M25-29     37:03  7:28     36:49  7:25  Lewiston             NY 
  606 Alexandra Cobb                F#  98    11/629  F15-19     37:04  7:28     36:09  7:17  Peru                 VT 
  607 Louis Petrucci                M# 509    40/548  M45-49     37:04  7:28     36:16  7:18  Buffalo              NY 
  608 Krysta S. Doerfler            F#  99    19/796  F30-34     37:04  7:28     36:51  7:25  Buffalo              NY 
  609 Kenneth M. Kujawa             M# 510    41/548  M45-49     37:05  7:28     36:53  7:26  Orchard Park         NY 
  610 Jeff J. Orlowski              M# 511    53/492  M35-39     37:05  7:28     35:53  7:14  Tonawanda            NY 
  611 Kathen Roberts                M# 512   100/531  M15-19     37:05  7:28     36:10  7:17  Buffalo              NY 
  612 Ed Kamela                     M# 513    31/525  M50-54     37:05  7:28     37:00  7:27  Lancaster            NY 
  613 Nick Montesano                M# 514    70/527  M20-24     37:05  7:28     36:21  7:19  Apalachin            NY 
  614 Joseph M. Ver                 M# 515    64/631  M25-29     37:06  7:28     37:03  7:27  Hamburg              NY 
  615 Matthew Berus                 M# 516   101/531  M15-19     37:06  7:28     35:55  7:14  East Amherst         NY 
  616 Matthew R. Ciminella          M# 517   102/531  M15-19     37:06  7:28     36:20  7:19  Amherst              NY 
  617 Michael V. Lauria             M# 518    67/653  M30-34     37:06  7:28     36:59  7:27  Snyder               NY 
  618 Mitchell B. Rabold            M# 519   103/531  M15-19     37:07  7:28     36:19  7:19  Amherst              NY 
  619 Natalie Czup                  F# 100    25/880  F20-24     37:07  7:28     36:30  7:21  Alden                NY 
  620 Alison Donnelly Axtman        F# 101    18/970  F25-29     37:08  7:29     37:01  7:27  Redwood City         CA 
  621 Michael Martin                M# 520    32/525  M50-54     37:08  7:29     36:13  7:17  Clifton Park         NY 
  622 Caitlin Donohue               F# 102    19/970  F25-29     37:08  7:29     34:54  7:02  Buffalo              NY 
  623 Phillip M. Kruse              M# 521    71/527  M20-24     37:09  7:29     36:00  7:15  Cheektowaga          NY 
  624 Lanie C. Simon                F# 103    20/970  F25-29     37:09  7:29     36:06  7:16  Alexandria           VA 
  625 Natasha Panepinto             F# 104     5/297  F01-14     37:09  7:29     36:28  7:21  Buffalo              NY 
  626 Andrew Fanizzi                M# 522    42/549  M40-44     37:09  7:29     36:11  7:17  Lewiston             NY 
  627 John Dilaura                  M# 523    42/548  M45-49     37:09  7:29     36:42  7:23  Grand Island         NY 
  628 Andrew Lipp                   M# 524    54/492  M35-39     37:10  7:29     36:51  7:25  Orchard Park         NY 
  629 Scott Bruning                 M# 525    43/549  M40-44     37:11  7:29     37:00  7:27  Lockport             NY 
  630 David R. Barrett              M# 526    21/472  M55-59     37:11  7:29     37:07  7:28  Tonawanda            NY 
  631 Garrett Robinson              M# 527    22/303  M01-14     37:11  7:29     36:08  7:17  Grand Island         NY 
  632 Van Vohland, Ii               M# 528    44/549  M40-44     37:12  7:29     37:01  7:27  East Amherst         NY 
  633 Owen D. George                M# 529    23/303  M01-14     37:13  7:30     36:59  7:27  Lancaster            NY 
  634 John M. Connor                M# 530    33/525  M50-54     37:13  7:30     37:06  7:28  Buffalo              NY 
  635 Austen Renzi                  M# 531   104/531  M15-19     37:13  7:30     35:52  7:13  Williamsville        NY 
  636 Nick Oetinger                 M# 532    72/527  M20-24     37:13  7:30     36:29  7:21  Getzville            NY 
  637 Philip J. Mohr                M# 533     7/272  M60-64     37:13  7:30     37:02  7:27  Niagara Falls        NY 
  638 Sarah Stachewicz              F# 105    20/796  F30-34     37:13  7:30     36:29  7:21  Lancaster            NY 
  639 Kearsten Renzi                F# 106    26/880  F20-24     37:14  7:30     35:53  7:13  Williamsville        NY 
  640 Dan Schrack                   M# 534    65/631  M25-29     37:14  7:30     36:01  7:15  Niagara Falls        NY 
  641 Taylor M. Smith               M# 535    73/527  M20-24     37:15  7:30     35:52  7:13  East Aurora          NY 
  642 Doug Stoll                    M# 536    66/631  M25-29     37:15  7:30     37:09  7:29  East Amherst         NY 
  643 Catharine Haight              F# 107     3/432  F50-54     37:15  7:30     36:40  7:23  East Aurora          NY 
  644 Kristin Boorman               F# 108    21/796  F30-34     37:16  7:30     36:40  7:23  Lancaster            NY 
  645 Maxwell D. Arnold             M# 537   105/531  M15-19     37:17  7:30     35:45  7:12  Alden                NY 
  646 Liam B. Keane                 M# 538    24/303  M01-14     37:17  7:30     37:05  7:28  Buffalo              NY 
  647 Katherine Edwards             F# 109    12/629  F15-19     37:18  7:31     36:16  7:18  Frederick            MD 
  648 Andrew R. Hayes               M# 539    74/527  M20-24     37:18  7:31     37:15  7:30  Hamburg              NY 
  649 Mojo Hann                     F# 110    13/564  F35-39     37:19  7:31     37:18  7:31  Buffalo              NY 
  650 Luke Stockslader              M# 540   106/531  M15-19     37:19  7:31     36:47  7:24  Lancaster            NY 
  651 Brenda J. Gould               F# 111     8/497  F40-44     37:19  7:31     37:13  7:30  Cheektowaga          NY 
  652 Joshua R. Hill                M# 541    45/549  M40-44     37:20  7:31     37:16  7:30  Pasadena             CA 
  653 Bill Beardsley                M# 542     8/272  M60-64     37:21  7:31     37:11  7:29  Orchard Park         NY 
  654 Heather Burger                F# 112    22/796  F30-34     37:22  7:31     37:16  7:30  Orchard Park         NY 
  655 Patrick J. Barrett            M# 543    67/631  M25-29     37:22  7:31     35:07  7:04  New York             NY 
  656 Steven Dillsworth             M# 544    68/631  M25-29     37:22  7:31     37:02  7:27  Hamburg              NY 
  657 Dave Johnson                  M# 545     9/272  M60-64     37:23  7:32     37:19  7:31  Kitchener            ON 
  658 Sean M. Trapper               M# 546    69/631  M25-29     37:23  7:32     37:06  7:28  Cheektowaga          NY 
  659 Kerry Potter-Gydosh           F# 113     9/497  F40-44     37:25  7:32     37:17  7:30  West Pittston        PA 
  660 Lily Hayes                    F# 114     6/297  F01-14     37:25  7:32     36:50  7:25  Amherst              NY 
  661 Steve Bukolt                  M# 547    75/527  M20-24     37:25  7:32     36:47  7:24  Boston               MA 
  662 Maritn J. Cleary              M# 548    55/492  M35-39     37:26  7:32     35:39  7:11  Hamburg              NY 
  663 Jack A. Agugliaro             M# 549    10/272  M60-64     37:26  7:32     37:15  7:30  Kenmore              NY 
  664 Abdullah Sallaj               M# 550    68/653  M30-34     37:26  7:32     37:15  7:30  Chicago              IL 
  665 Scott Kocher                  M# 551    46/549  M40-44     37:26  7:32     36:17  7:18  Falls Church         VA 
  666 Joshua Graser                 M# 552    76/527  M20-24     37:27  7:32     36:53  7:25  Williamsville        NY 
  667 Joseph Yoder                  M# 553    69/653  M30-34     37:27  7:32     36:33  7:22  Lockport             NY 
  668 Josh Doermer                  M# 554    77/527  M20-24     37:27  7:32     37:21  7:31  Grand Island         NY 
  669 Ethan J. Morgan               M# 555   107/531  M15-19     37:28  7:33     35:08  7:04  Lockport             NY 
  670 Michael R. Obrien             M# 556    70/631  M25-29     37:29  7:33     37:17  7:30  Haiku                HI 
  671 Jacob Berger                  M# 557    71/631  M25-29     37:29  7:33     32:46  6:36  Philadelphia         PA 
  672 Shawn P. Roberts              M# 558    70/653  M30-34     37:29  7:33     35:55  7:14  Alden                NY 
  673 David Hadbawnik               M# 559    47/549  M40-44     37:30  7:33     36:38  7:23  Buffalo              NY 
  674 Katelyn O'Brocta              F# 115    21/970  F25-29     37:30  7:33     37:24  7:32  Tonawanda            NY 
  675 Kevin D. Klein                M# 560    43/548  M45-49     37:30  7:33     37:13  7:30  Grand Island         NY 
  676 Dick Hall                     M# 561    11/272  M60-64     37:31  7:33     37:27  7:32  Lewiston             NY 
  677 Melissa Golder                F# 116    23/796  F30-34     37:31  7:33     37:21  7:31  Depew                NY 
  678 Tom Marren                    M# 562    44/548  M45-49     37:31  7:33     36:54  7:26  Tonawanda            NY 
  679 Justin Popp                   M# 563   108/531  M15-19     37:32  7:33     35:43  7:11  Clarence Center      NY 
  680 Eddie Mas                     M# 564    22/472  M55-59     37:32  7:33     37:20  7:31  Orchard Park         NY 
  681 Andrew Kresse                 M# 565    48/549  M40-44     37:32  7:33     37:01  7:27  New York             NY 
  682 Michael Kimelberg             M# 566    49/549  M40-44     37:32  7:33     37:29  7:33  Buffalo              NY 
  683 Barry Sutton                  M# 567    34/525  M50-54     37:32  7:33     37:25  7:32  Hamburg              NY 
  684 Megan Anders                  F# 117    27/880  F20-24     37:32  7:33     37:29  7:33  Williamsville        NY 
  685 Colin G. Griffin              M# 568    72/631  M25-29     37:32  7:33     37:19  7:31  Buffalo              NY 
  686 Nick Surdej                   M# 569    25/303  M01-14     37:33  7:34     36:55  7:26  Lockport             NY 
  687 Jen Foti                      F# 118    14/564  F35-39     37:33  7:34     37:30  7:33  Kenmore              NY 
  688 Mary C. Miller                F# 119    24/796  F30-34     37:34  7:34     37:09  7:29  Amherst              NY 
  689 Jim Whelan                    M# 570    23/472  M55-59     37:35  7:34     37:31  7:33  Kenmore              NY 
  690 Noah A. Zydel                 M# 571   109/531  M15-19     37:36  7:34     33:21  6:43  Elma                 NY 
  691 Ryan Krebsbach                M# 572    71/653  M30-34     37:36  7:34     36:45  7:24  Alexandria           VA 
  692 Lisa Ferraro                  F# 120    15/564  F35-39     37:36  7:34     37:27  7:32  Getzville            NY 
  693 Mark T. Millemaci             M# 573    72/653  M30-34     37:36  7:34     36:50  7:25  Buffalo              NY 
  694 Arthur Michalek               M# 574    73/653  M30-34     37:37  7:34     37:28  7:33  Burlington           VT 
  695 John Baldwin                  M# 575    45/548  M45-49     37:37  7:34     36:46  7:24  East Aurora          NY 
  696 Michael Kendall               M# 576    35/525  M50-54     37:37  7:34     37:08  7:29  Amherst              NY 
  697 Karen Mohn                    F# 121     4/432  F50-54     37:38  7:35     35:21  7:07  Lancaster            NY 
  698 Owen Wegman                   M# 577   110/531  M15-19     37:39  7:35     36:27  7:20  Buffalo              NY 
  699 David Manuel                  M# 578    12/272  M60-64     37:39  7:35     36:49  7:25  Grimsby              ON 
  700 David M. Hayes                M# 579    50/549  M40-44     37:39  7:35     37:04  7:28  Amherst              NY 
  701 Nick Williams                 M# 580    78/527  M20-24     37:39  7:35     37:37  7:34  Buffalo              NY 
  702 Joshua Bean                   M# 581    26/303  M01-14     37:39  7:35     37:31  7:33  West Falls           NY 
  703 Patrick J. Bohen              M# 582   111/531  M15-19     37:39  7:35     37:31  7:33  Williamsville        NY 
  704 Andrew Bean                   M# 583    46/548  M45-49     37:40  7:35     37:31  7:33  West Falls           NY 
  705 Joseph D. Bannister           M# 584   112/531  M15-19     37:41  7:35     36:53  7:26  Tonawanda            NY 
  706 Stan Grzebinski               M# 585    24/472  M55-59     37:41  7:35     37:27  7:32  Williamsville        NY 
  707 Anna McDonagh                 F# 122     4/492  F45-49     37:41  7:35     36:51  7:25  Derby                NY 
  708 Kimberly A. Ball              F# 123    22/970  F25-29     37:41  7:35     37:41  7:35  Brighton             NY 
  709 Maxwell Anderson              M# 586    74/653  M30-34     37:41  7:35     36:28  7:21  Batavia              NY 
  710 Michael D. Wittliff           M# 587    73/631  M25-29     37:41  7:35     36:05  7:16  Bow                  NH 
  711 Katie G. Piechowiak           F# 124    28/880  F20-24     37:42  7:35     36:48  7:25  Darien Center        NY 
  712 Dan Pagliaroli                M# 588    79/527  M20-24     37:42  7:35     37:13  7:30  Hamburg              NY 
  713 Gregory A. Osswald            M# 589    47/548  M45-49     37:43  7:36     37:40  7:35  Buffalo              NY 
  714 Brian P. Kimpel               M# 590    51/549  M40-44     37:43  7:36     37:39  7:35  Lancaster            NY 
  715 Johnny Evankovich             M# 591    74/631  M25-29     37:44  7:36     35:42  7:11  Gibsonia             PA 
  716 Katie Helmicki                F# 125    23/970  F25-29     37:44  7:36     36:54  7:26  Alden                NY 
  717 Jimmy Helmicki                M# 592    75/653  M30-34     37:44  7:36     36:54  7:26  Alden                NY 
  718 Calvin Kowalski               M# 593    25/472  M55-59     37:45  7:36     37:42  7:35  Lancaster            NY 
  719 John Sentz                    M# 594    52/549  M40-44     37:46  7:36     37:09  7:29  Orchard Park         NY 
  720 Sam Wagner                    M# 595    27/303  M01-14     37:46  7:36     36:31  7:21  Lockport             NY 
  721 Allison R. Smith              F# 126    29/880  F20-24     37:47  7:36     36:24  7:20  East Aurora          NY 
  722 Christina M. Volpini          F# 127    13/629  F15-19     37:48  7:37     36:58  7:27  Lancaster            NY 
  723 Allison M. McGrath            F# 128    24/970  F25-29     37:48  7:37     37:33  7:34  Brookline            MA 
  724 Mark W. Taylor                M# 596    75/631  M25-29     37:48  7:37     37:27  7:32  Amherst              NY 
  725 Nicholas J. Taboni            M# 597    28/303  M01-14     37:48  7:37     35:18  7:06  Kenmore              NY 
  726 Scott J. Schappert            M# 598    76/653  M30-34     37:49  7:37     37:29  7:33  Hamburg              NY 
  727 Joe Sonnenberg                M# 599    13/272  M60-64     37:49  7:37     37:37  7:34  Derby                NY 
  728 Colin M. Reilly               M# 600    76/631  M25-29     37:50  7:37     37:12  7:29  Rochester            NY 
  729 Sheila Q. Weimer              F# 129    10/497  F40-44     37:51  7:37     37:27  7:32  Orchard Park         NY 
  730 Michael Mann                  M# 601    77/653  M30-34     37:51  7:37     36:37  7:22  Buffalo              NY 
  731 Jeff Meissner                 M# 602    36/525  M50-54     37:51  7:37     37:14  7:30  Hamburg              NY 
  732 Jennifer Barber               F# 130    16/564  F35-39     37:51  7:37     37:43  7:36  Orchard Park         NY 
  733 Bridget E. Niland             F# 131    11/497  F40-44     37:51  7:37     37:48  7:37  Amherst              NY 
  734 Kevin Weigel                  M# 603    56/492  M35-39     37:51  7:37     36:51  7:25  Buffalo              NY 
  735 Mark Asirwatham               M# 604    80/527  M20-24     37:52  7:37     36:59  7:27  Getzville            NY 
  736 Todd Walter                   M# 605    53/549  M40-44     37:52  7:37     36:52  7:25  North Tonawanda      NY 
  737 Michael Jordan                M# 606    57/492  M35-39     37:52  7:37     35:54  7:14  Houghton             NY 
  738 James Pieszala                M# 607    78/653  M30-34     37:53  7:38     37:09  7:29  Alden                NY 
  739 Holly Soucia                  F# 132    17/564  F35-39     37:54  7:38     37:40  7:35  West Seneca          NY 
  740 Michael Lynch                 M# 608    54/549  M40-44     37:54  7:38     36:55  7:26  Grand Island         NY 
  741 Alexander Elliott             M# 609    81/527  M20-24     37:54  7:38     37:34  7:34  Hamburg              NY 
  742 James M. Zubler               M# 610    48/548  M45-49     37:54  7:38     37:20  7:31  Hamburg              NY 
  743 Jeremy Griffiths              M# 611    79/653  M30-34     37:55  7:38     37:01  7:27  Tonawanda            NY 
  744 Ben McPherson                 M# 612    82/527  M20-24     37:55  7:38     36:40  7:23  Buffalo              NY 
  745 Margaret R. George            F# 133    30/880  F20-24     37:55  7:38     37:07  7:28  Buffalo              NY 
  746 William J. Recktenwald        M# 613   113/531  M15-19     37:55  7:38     36:23  7:20  Clarence Center      NY 
  747 Christine Couvutsakis         F# 134    25/796  F30-34     37:55  7:38     37:35  7:34  Buffalo              NY 
  748 Jonathan Kasper               M# 614    77/631  M25-29     37:55  7:38     37:35  7:34  Lancaster            NY 
  749 Katherine M. Samposn          F# 135    25/970  F25-29     37:56  7:38     37:26  7:32  New York             NY 
  750 Ben Brucker                   M# 615   114/531  M15-19     37:56  7:38     34:53  7:01  Hamburg              NY 
  751 Deborah J. Wiltrout           F# 136     1/267  F55-59     37:56  7:38     37:42  7:35  Kenmore              NY 
  752 Ronald King                   M# 616    26/472  M55-59     37:57  7:38     37:56  7:38  Lockport             NY 
  753 Douglas J. Stelmach           M# 617    37/525  M50-54     37:58  7:39     37:52  7:37  Orchard Park         NY 
  754 Ellen M. Hamm                 F# 137     5/492  F45-49     37:58  7:39     37:52  7:37  Orchard Park         NY 
  755 Chuck Barnes                  M# 618    38/525  M50-54     37:58  7:39     37:53  7:38  West Seneca          NY 
  756 Kenneth W. Thomas             M# 619    58/492  M35-39     37:58  7:39     37:49  7:37  Orchard Park         NY 
  757 Alex Juhasz                   M# 620   115/531  M15-19     37:59  7:39     37:48  7:37  Lancaster            NY 
  758 Daniel Dore                   M# 621    59/492  M35-39     37:59  7:39     37:57  7:38  Lockport             NY 
  759 Daniel Polino                 M# 622    83/527  M20-24     37:59  7:39     37:05  7:28  East Amherst         NY 
  760 Raymond Mandel                M# 623    55/549  M40-44     37:59  7:39     37:15  7:30  Lancaster            NY 
  761 Joe Pitzonka                  M# 624    60/492  M35-39     37:59  7:39     35:08  7:05  West Seneca          NY 
  762 James Surdej                  M# 625    49/548  M45-49     38:00  7:39     37:21  7:31  Lockport             NY 
  763 Ryan E. Caster                M# 626    80/653  M30-34     38:01  7:39     37:24  7:32  West Seneca          NY 
  764 Nate Chertack                 M# 627    84/527  M20-24     38:01  7:39     37:16  7:30  Williamsville        NY 
  765 Timothy C. Pfohl              M# 628    50/548  M45-49     38:01  7:39     37:43  7:36  Hamburg              NY 
  766 Bob Honan                     M# 629    14/272  M60-64     38:01  7:39     37:57  7:38  Buffalo              NY 
  767 Timothy P. Fallon             M# 630   116/531  M15-19     38:01  7:39     37:52  7:37  Orchard Park         NY 
  768 Daniel A. Ver                 M# 631    78/631  M25-29     38:02  7:39     37:58  7:39  Hamburg              NY 
  769 Matthew Sunday                M# 632    81/653  M30-34     38:02  7:39     37:50  7:37  Middle River         MD 
  770 Brian Campbell                M# 633     3/118  M65-69     38:02  7:39     37:56  7:38  Welland              ON 
  771 Keith Marshall                M# 634    56/549  M40-44     38:02  7:39     36:48  7:25  Lancaster            NY 
  772 Jeffrey M. Tress              M# 635    82/653  M30-34     38:03  7:40     36:20  7:19  Batavia              NY 
  773 John Swaine                   M# 636    51/548  M45-49     38:03  7:40     36:51  7:25  Tonawanda            NY 
  774 Sandy Bunn                    M# 637    27/472  M55-59     38:04  7:40     37:58  7:39  Eden                 NY 
  775 Jeff D. Wright                M# 638    28/472  M55-59     38:04  7:40     37:57  7:38  Akron                NY 
  776 Anthony L. Castanza           M# 639    79/631  M25-29     38:05  7:40     37:52  7:37  West Seneca          NY 
  777 Jason Osterstrom              M# 640    61/492  M35-39     38:06  7:40     37:29  7:33  Williamsville        NY 
  778 Shawn P. McCabe               M# 641    62/492  M35-39     38:07  7:40     37:16  7:30  Depew                NY 
  779 Greg Kaszubski                M# 642    29/472  M55-59     38:07  7:40     38:00  7:39  Amherst              NY 
  780 Holly Swagler                 F# 138    18/564  F35-39     38:07  7:40     37:46  7:36  Elma                 NY 
  781 Kevin Sheehan                 M# 643    85/527  M20-24     38:07  7:40     37:21  7:31  West Seneca          NY 
  782 Eric Ellis                    M# 644    63/492  M35-39     38:09  7:41     37:56  7:38  Erie                 PA 
  783 Brendan Abel                  M# 645   117/531  M15-19     38:09  7:41     37:28  7:33  Lancaster            NY 
  784 Daniel J. Dengler             M# 646    30/472  M55-59     38:09  7:41     38:04  7:40  Hamburg              NY 
  785 Alan Ruffner                  M# 647    57/549  M40-44     38:10  7:41     37:49  7:37  Lancaster            NY 
  786 Brenna Lyons                  F# 139    14/629  F15-19     38:10  7:41     37:24  7:32  Addison              NY 
  787 Nick Parker                   M# 648    83/653  M30-34     38:10  7:41     37:16  7:30  Franklinville        NY 
  788 Richard Lawrence              M# 649    64/492  M35-39     38:11  7:41     38:08  7:41  Grand Island         NY 
  789 Steven J. Gates               M# 650    39/525  M50-54     38:11  7:41     37:36  7:34  Buffalo              NY 
  790 Brian Langenfeld              M# 651    58/549  M40-44     38:11  7:41     37:59  7:39  Westford             MA 
  791 David M. Szewczyk             M# 652    80/631  M25-29     38:12  7:41     35:08  7:04  Buffalo              NY 
  792 Brian Parker                  M# 653    65/492  M35-39     38:13  7:42     37:52  7:37  Buffalo              NY 
  793 Tom Droz                      M# 654    31/472  M55-59     38:13  7:42     38:02  7:39  East Amherst         NY 
  794 Michaeljohn Hayes             M# 655    86/527  M20-24     38:13  7:42     37:55  7:38  Dumfries             VA 
  795 Sean J. Hartnett              M# 656    87/527  M20-24     38:14  7:42     38:14  7:42  Solon                OH 
  796 Johnathan R. Lang             M# 657    29/303  M01-14     38:15  7:42     37:20  7:31  Lockport             NY 
  797 Andrew J. Nowicki             M# 658    81/631  M25-29     38:15  7:42     36:42  7:23  Cheektowaga          NY 
  798 Matthew Gritzmacher           M# 659    88/527  M20-24     38:16  7:42     37:36  7:34  Washington           DC 
  799 Sam Webster                   M# 660    82/631  M25-29     38:16  7:42     38:08  7:41  Cheektowaga          NY 
  800 Jennifer Liaros               F# 140    26/796  F30-34     38:16  7:42     37:28  7:33  Lancaster            NY 
  801 Brian Hines                   M# 661    52/548  M45-49     38:17  7:42     37:12  7:29  Amherst              NY 
  802 Shep Perkins                  M# 662    59/549  M40-44     38:17  7:42     38:16  7:42  Boston               MA 
  803 Mark Bonderud                 M# 663    40/525  M50-54     38:17  7:43     37:06  7:28  Monmouth             ME 
  804 April M. Pratt                F# 141    27/796  F30-34     38:17  7:43     37:06  7:28  Billerica            MA 
  805 Becky Herman                  F# 142    19/564  F35-39     38:17  7:43     37:09  7:29  Victor               NY 
  806 Thomas Renzi                  M# 664    53/548  M45-49     38:17  7:43     36:56  7:26  Williamsville        NY 
  807 William F. Gallagher, III     M# 665    84/653  M30-34     38:18  7:43     37:12  7:29  Walworth             NY 
  808 Larry A. Lavoie               M# 666     1/53   M70-74     38:19  7:43     38:15  7:42  Wellend              ON 
  809 Erik P. Korvne                M# 667    54/548  M45-49     38:20  7:43     37:19  7:31  Akron                OH 
  810 Nicole T. Lipp                F# 143    28/796  F30-34     38:21  7:43     38:02  7:39  Buffalo              NY 
  811 Denise Seelbach               F# 144    12/497  F40-44     38:21  7:43     38:16  7:42  Tonawanda            NY 
  812 David Reed                    M# 668    66/492  M35-39     38:21  7:43     37:20  7:31  Amherst              NY 
  813 Johnathan Rowland             M# 669    30/303  M01-14     38:21  7:43     37:14  7:30  Middlebury Center    PA 
  814 Kevin Campbell                M# 670    55/548  M45-49     38:23  7:44     37:55  7:38  Ellicott City        MD 
  815 Julius Martin                 M# 671    83/631  M25-29     38:23  7:44     38:08  7:41  Buffalo              NY 
  816 Colleen O'Shea                F# 145    26/970  F25-29     38:23  7:44     34:51  7:01  Buffalo              NY 
  817 Jacob W. Osswald              M# 672   118/531  M15-19     38:24  7:44     38:22  7:43  Buffalo              NY 
  818 Darell McKenrick              M# 673    32/472  M55-59     38:24  7:44     38:17  7:43  Alden                NY 
  819 Sean Ebert                    M# 674    84/631  M25-29     38:25  7:44     37:38  7:35  Buffalo              NY 
  820 Samantha Burlow               F# 146     7/297  F01-14     38:25  7:44     38:16  7:42  West Seneca          NY 
  821 Mike Hineman                  M# 675    85/653  M30-34     38:25  7:44     37:00  7:27  Buffalo              NY 
  822 Barb Cappucci                 F# 147     6/492  F45-49     38:26  7:44     37:53  7:38  Chatham              NJ 
  823 Ronan Demailly                M# 676    85/631  M25-29     38:27  7:44     37:21  7:31  Buffalo              NY 
  824 Jen Behlmaier                 F# 148    31/880  F20-24     38:27  7:44     37:00  7:27  Depew                NY 
  825 Brian Herzog                  M# 677    89/527  M20-24     38:27  7:45     37:53  7:38  Amherst              NY 
  826 Michelle L. Adams             F# 149    13/497  F40-44     38:28  7:45     38:28  7:45  Amherst              NY 
  827 Michael J. Quinn              M# 678    90/527  M20-24     38:28  7:45     35:23  7:08  East Amherst         NY 
  828 Ulrike Krotscheck             F# 150    20/564  F35-39     38:28  7:45     35:57  7:14  Olympia              WA 
  829 Mark Fryer                    M# 679    60/549  M40-44     38:28  7:45     37:13  7:30  Kenmore              NY 
  830 Dawn Socie                    F# 151    21/564  F35-39     38:29  7:45     37:56  7:38  North Tonawanda      NY 
  831 Micahel K. Gannon             M# 680    67/492  M35-39     38:29  7:45     36:56  7:26  Rochester            NY 
  832 Steven J. Kopp                M# 681    86/653  M30-34     38:29  7:45     37:40  7:35  Newfane              NY 
  833 Kevin A. Arnold               M# 682    87/653  M30-34     38:29  7:45     36:33  7:22  Buffalo              NY 
  834 Rex Murray                    M# 683    68/492  M35-39     38:30  7:45     37:44  7:36  Clarence             NY 
  835 Stephen Berus                 M# 684    86/631  M25-29     38:31  7:45     37:16  7:30  East Amherst         NY 
  836 Steven Astalos                M# 685    61/549  M40-44     38:31  7:45     38:26  7:44  Boston               NY 
  837 David Novak                   M# 686    41/525  M50-54     38:31  7:45     37:56  7:38  Amherst              NY 
  838 Stephanie Krueger             F# 152    27/970  F25-29     38:31  7:45     37:36  7:34  Buffalo              NY 
  839 Benjamin A. Blankenship       M# 687    87/631  M25-29     38:31  7:45     37:26  7:32  Youngstown           NY 
  840 Nicholas R. Heyd              M# 688    88/631  M25-29     38:32  7:45     37:41  7:35  Washington           DC 
  841 Thomas R. Hanna               M# 689    42/525  M50-54     38:32  7:45     38:25  7:44  Niagara Falls        NY 
  842 Vincent G. Heyd               M# 690    89/631  M25-29     38:32  7:45     37:40  7:35  Kamas                UT 
  843 Robert Gonzalez               M# 691    62/549  M40-44     38:32  7:45     38:22  7:44  Buffalo              NY 
  844 Patrick Duffin                M# 692    69/492  M35-39     38:33  7:46     38:13  7:42  Buffalo              NY 
  845 Andrea K. Ridings             F# 153    28/970  F25-29     38:33  7:46     38:21  7:43  Amherst              NY 
  846 Jesse Osiadlo                 M# 693    88/653  M30-34     38:33  7:46     35:54  7:14  Buffalo              NY 
  847 Fredrick B. Dombrowski        M# 694    70/492  M35-39     38:33  7:46     38:08  7:41  Milford              CT 
  848 Christopher Guard             M# 695    43/525  M50-54     38:33  7:46     38:20  7:43  Youngstown           NY 
  849 Jeremy Laubacker              M# 696    71/492  M35-39     38:34  7:46     38:15  7:42  Buffalo              NY 
  850 Kelli K. Dimon                F# 154    29/970  F25-29     38:34  7:46     36:34  7:22  North Tonawanda      NY 
  851 William Zornick               M# 697    91/527  M20-24     38:36  7:46     36:45  7:24  Buffalo              NY 
  852 Kathleen Borowiak             F# 155    14/497  F40-44     38:36  7:46     37:00  7:27  Buffalo              NY 
  853 Margaret A. Graupe            F# 156    30/970  F25-29     38:36  7:46     38:06  7:40  Cincinnati           OH 
  854 Jospeh Zito                   M# 698    72/492  M35-39     38:36  7:46     37:25  7:32  Cheektowaga          NY 
  855 Matthew B. Faso               M# 699    89/653  M30-34     38:36  7:46     37:58  7:39  Buffalo              NY 
  856 Jane C. Wright                F# 157     5/432  F50-54     38:36  7:46     38:21  7:43  Williamsville        NY 
  857 Richard Elia                  M# 700    90/653  M30-34     38:37  7:46     37:32  7:33  East Amherst         NY 
  858 Jeffrey Horowitz              M# 701    63/549  M40-44     38:37  7:47     38:13  7:42  Vestal               NY 
  859 Clare E. Losito               F# 158    15/629  F15-19     38:37  7:47     38:28  7:45  Williamsville        NY 
  860 Henry T. Ganey                M# 702   119/531  M15-19     38:37  7:47     38:08  7:41  Middlebury           VT 
  861 Michael Tyszka                M# 703    91/653  M30-34     38:38  7:47     38:01  7:39  West Seneca          NY 
  862 Rebecca Rice                  F# 159    29/796  F30-34     38:39  7:47     38:33  7:46  Lancaster            NY 
  863 Benjamin D. Bartels           M# 704    92/653  M30-34     38:39  7:47     37:48  7:37  Buffalo              NY 
  864 Jen Wilson                    F# 160    31/970  F25-29     38:40  7:47     37:25  7:32  Fredonia             NY 
  865 Chryssa N. Hartnett           F# 161     7/492  F45-49     38:40  7:47     37:55  7:38  Massillon            OH 
  866 Charles Rice                  M# 705    15/272  M60-64     38:40  7:47     38:22  7:43  Lakewood             NY 
  867 Douglas X. Mason              M# 706    73/492  M35-39     38:40  7:47     37:29  7:33  Kenmore              NY 
  868 Tom Meka                      M# 707    16/272  M60-64     38:41  7:47     38:39  7:47  Angola               NY 
  869 Daniel W. Syracuse            M# 708    93/653  M30-34     38:41  7:47     38:33  7:46  Grand Island         NY 
  870 Justin M. Miller              M# 709    90/631  M25-29     38:41  7:47     35:55  7:14  Lancaster            NY 
  871 Danielle N. White             F# 162    32/970  F25-29     38:42  7:47     37:25  7:32  Cheektowaga          NY 
  872 Dave Lawrence                 M# 710    33/472  M55-59     38:42  7:47     38:18  7:43  Buffalo              NY 
  873 Larry D. Zamojski             M# 711    34/472  M55-59     38:43  7:48     38:22  7:44  Cheektowaga          NY 
  874 Joseph G. Chernowski          M# 712    74/492  M35-39     38:43  7:48     37:41  7:35  Marietta             GA 
  875 Nathaniel Young               M# 713   120/531  M15-19     38:43  7:48     37:49  7:37  Alden                NY 
  876 Caitlin M. Hartnett           F# 163    32/880  F20-24     38:43  7:48     38:21  7:43  Solon                OH 
  877 Al Palmatier                  M# 714    44/525  M50-54     38:44  7:48     38:10  7:41  Dunkirk              NY 
  878 Joe Kawalerowski              M# 715    56/548  M45-49     38:44  7:48     38:33  7:46  Buffalo              NY 
  879 Katie Mawer                   F# 164    33/970  F25-29     38:44  7:48     38:27  7:45  Lancaster            NY 
  880 Joshua W. Barrus              M# 716   121/531  M15-19     38:44  7:48     38:05  7:40  Willoughby           OH 
  881 Pam London                    F# 165     8/492  F45-49     38:44  7:48     38:04  7:40  Lockport             NY 
  882 Jared Allison                 M# 717    75/492  M35-39     38:45  7:48     38:27  7:44  Buffalo              NY 
  883 Tony L. Lopes                 M# 718    45/525  M50-54     38:45  7:48     36:04  7:16  Orchard Park         NY 
  884 Adam Wegman                   M# 719   122/531  M15-19     38:46  7:48     37:32  7:33  Buffalo              NY 
  885 Mark Reese                    M# 720    57/548  M45-49     38:46  7:48     37:37  7:34  Seneca Falls         NY 
  886 Adrianne A. Shimo             F# 166    30/796  F30-34     38:46  7:48     38:35  7:46  Cheektowaga          NY 
  887 Michael P. Kane               M# 721    64/549  M40-44     38:46  7:48     38:36  7:46  Hamburg              NY 
  888 Lori Allan                    F# 167    22/564  F35-39     38:47  7:48     37:39  7:35  Depew                NY 
  889 Erin M. Kane                  F# 168    16/629  F15-19     38:47  7:48     38:36  7:46  Hamburg              NY 
  890 James Cammarata               M# 722    58/548  M45-49     38:47  7:48     37:55  7:38  Buffalo              NY 
  891 Josh Wilmore                  M# 723    91/631  M25-29     38:47  7:48     38:00  7:39  Tonawanda            NY 
  892 Jessica M. Drossos            F# 169    31/796  F30-34     38:47  7:49     38:03  7:40  Kenmore              NY 
  893 Thomas G. Roder               M# 724   123/531  M15-19     38:48  7:49     37:47  7:36  Orchard Park         NY 
  894 Jillian Golembiewski          F# 170    33/880  F20-24     38:48  7:49     37:42  7:35  Buffalo              NY 
  895 Emily M. Rice                 F# 171    32/796  F30-34     38:49  7:49     38:43  7:48  Lancaster            NY 
  896 Jayme E. Smith                F# 172    33/796  F30-34     38:49  7:49     37:51  7:37  Marlton              NJ 
  897 Nancy Duke                    F# 173     9/492  F45-49     38:49  7:49     37:52  7:37  Amherst              NY 
  898 Thomas J. Foels               M# 725    35/472  M55-59     38:49  7:49     38:37  7:46  East Amherst         NY 
  899 Allan Jones                   M# 726    65/549  M40-44     38:50  7:49     38:31  7:45  Arlington            VA 
  900 Jennifer L. Kovalick          F# 174    15/497  F40-44     38:51  7:49     38:36  7:46  Amherst              NY 
  901 Dana Oar                      F# 175    34/796  F30-34     38:51  7:49     38:38  7:47  Buffalo              NY 
  902 Gregory D. Nye                M# 727    66/549  M40-44     38:52  7:49     38:36  7:46  Lockport             NY 
  903 Paul Dilauro                  M# 728    67/549  M40-44     38:52  7:49     38:47  7:48  Blasdell             NY 
  904 Mark Jackson                  M# 729    76/492  M35-39     38:52  7:49     38:48  7:49  Blasdell             NY 
  905 Michael Willett               M# 730    17/272  M60-64     38:52  7:50     38:25  7:44  Buffalo              NY 
  906 Tristan Brunet                M# 731   124/531  M15-19     38:52  7:50     38:10  7:41  Gorham               ME 
  907 Frank J. Notaro               M# 732    46/525  M50-54     38:53  7:50     38:45  7:48  Vernon Hills         IL 
  908 Gary Bolling                  M# 733    94/653  M30-34     38:53  7:50     37:38  7:35  Arlington            VA 
  909 Brian Hohl                    M# 734    92/631  M25-29     38:53  7:50     38:05  7:40  Tonawanda            NY 
  910 Bailey Moore                  F# 176    34/970  F25-29     38:54  7:50     38:37  7:46  Chicago              IL 
  911 Adam Hoff                     M# 735   125/531  M15-19     38:54  7:50     36:38  7:23  East Amherst         NY 
  912 Randy Brownlee                M# 736    59/548  M45-49     38:55  7:50     38:42  7:48  Appleton             NY 
  913 Mark Lawrence                 M# 737    68/549  M40-44     38:55  7:50     38:47  7:48  Boston               NY 
  914 Taylor Almeter                M# 738    92/527  M20-24     38:56  7:50     38:31  7:45  East Amherst         NY 
  915 Molly Stock                   F# 177    35/796  F30-34     38:57  7:50     38:41  7:47  Buffalo              NY 
  916 Jack Forrest                  M# 739    93/527  M20-24     38:57  7:51     34:23  6:55  Medford              MA 
  917 Matthew R. Zirnheld           M# 740   126/531  M15-19     38:58  7:51     38:56  7:50  Wheatfield           NY 
  918 Sean Cronin                   M# 741    93/631  M25-29     39:01  7:51     37:38  7:35  Williamsville        NY 
  919 Andy Koester                  M# 742    94/527  M20-24     39:01  7:51     38:04  7:40  Eden                 NY 
  920 Mary Beth Lacki               F# 178    35/970  F25-29     39:01  7:51     38:27  7:44  Buffalo              NY 
  921 David Kennedy                 M# 743    60/548  M45-49     39:02  7:51     38:38  7:47  Hamburg              NY 
  922 Michael Smith                 M# 744    77/492  M35-39     39:02  7:52     38:35  7:46  Tonawanda            NY 
  923 Jerry Bergman                 M# 745     2/53   M70-74     39:03  7:52     39:01  7:51  East Amherst         NY 
  924 Gabriel Nelson                M# 746    94/631  M25-29     39:03  7:52     37:48  7:37  Buffalo              NY 
  925 Phil Thompson                 M# 747    95/631  M25-29     39:04  7:52     38:34  7:46  Brooklyn             MD 
  926 Josh Scanlon                  M# 748    95/527  M20-24     39:04  7:52     37:39  7:35  West Seneca          NY 
  927 Brendan E. Mahon              M# 749    96/631  M25-29     39:04  7:52     38:57  7:51  Cincinnati           OH 
  928 John Noe                      M# 750    36/472  M55-59     39:05  7:52     38:53  7:50  Williamsville        NY 
  929 Emily Garrett                 F# 179    17/629  F15-19     39:05  7:52     38:48  7:49  Clarence Center      NY 
  930 Daniel Garrett                M# 751    61/548  M45-49     39:06  7:52     38:42  7:48  Clarence Center      NY 
  931 Kathy S. Reynolds             F# 180    10/492  F45-49     39:06  7:52     38:55  7:50  Amherst              NY 
  932 Dan George                    M# 752    97/631  M25-29     39:06  7:52     37:22  7:31  Lancaster            NY 
  933 Doug E. Ireland               M# 753    47/525  M50-54     39:06  7:52     36:19  7:19  Vineland             ON 
  934 Gregory Gotthelf              M# 754    69/549  M40-44     39:07  7:52     38:50  7:49  Orchard Park         NY 
  935 Gil Farkash                   M# 755    62/548  M45-49     39:07  7:53     37:59  7:39  Buffalo              NY 
  936 Timothy Doermer               M# 756   127/531  M15-19     39:08  7:53     39:02  7:52  Grand Island         NY 
  937 Matt C. Hoak                  M# 757    78/492  M35-39     39:09  7:53     37:26  7:32  Buffalo              NY 
  938 Brant Kaylor                  M# 758    95/653  M30-34     39:09  7:53     37:40  7:35  Bozeman              MT 
  939 Amanda Terkel                 F# 181    36/796  F30-34     39:10  7:53     38:58  7:51  Washington           DC 
  940 Benjamin Cady                 M# 759    96/653  M30-34     39:10  7:53     38:58  7:51  Washington           DC 
  941 Gabe Cappucci                 M# 760    48/525  M50-54     39:11  7:53     38:14  7:42  Chatham              NJ 
  942 Gino M. Regoli                M# 761   128/531  M15-19     39:11  7:53     38:08  7:41  Bloomington          IN 
  943 Brandi N. Perkovich           F# 182    37/796  F30-34     39:11  7:53     38:57  7:50  Dublin               PA 
  944 Brett Benzinger               M# 762   129/531  M15-19     39:12  7:54     38:23  7:44  Orchard Park         NY 
  945 Thomas G. Vossler             M# 763    37/472  M55-59     39:12  7:54     38:51  7:49  Buffalo              NY 
  946 Michael Korona                M# 764    98/631  M25-29     39:13  7:54     38:00  7:39  Lockport             NY 
  947 Stepahnie E. Page             F# 183    36/970  F25-29     39:13  7:54     37:38  7:35  Nunda                NY 
  948 Andrew Puhacz                 M# 765    96/527  M20-24     39:13  7:54     39:13  7:54  Lancaster            NY 
  949 Lawrence W. Gallick           M# 766    70/549  M40-44     39:14  7:54     36:23  7:20  Buffalo              NY 
  950 Ryan Fortuna                  M# 767   130/531  M15-19     39:14  7:54     39:13  7:54  Hamburg              NY 
  951 Amanda Hestand                F# 184    34/880  F20-24     39:15  7:54     36:51  7:25  Kenmore              NY 
  952 Cindy Robinson                F# 185    37/970  F25-29     39:15  7:54     39:05  7:52  Rochester            NY 
  953 Joe M. Armenia                M# 768    99/631  M25-29     39:15  7:54     37:28  7:33  Cincinnati           OH 
  954 Chris Wolf                    M# 769    71/549  M40-44     39:15  7:54     38:34  7:46  Herndon              VA 
  955 Kathy Kuryak                  F# 186    11/492  F45-49     39:16  7:54     39:13  7:54  North Tonawanda      NY 
  956 Gary B. Lew                   M# 770    38/472  M55-59     39:16  7:54     38:42  7:47  Cheektowaga          NY 
  957 Christopher J. Hogan          M# 771    39/472  M55-59     39:17  7:54     39:12  7:53  Colden               NY 
  958 Christopher Bihary            M# 772    72/549  M40-44     39:17  7:55     39:00  7:51  Amherst              NY 
  959 Thomas Shonitsky              M# 773    97/653  M30-34     39:18  7:55     38:28  7:45  Buffalo              NY 
  960 Theresa Stoll                 F# 187    12/492  F45-49     39:18  7:55     39:07  7:53  East Aurora          NY 
  961 Dan Novak                     M# 774    49/525  M50-54     39:18  7:55     38:44  7:48  Penfield             NY 
  962 Erik Hammer                   M# 775   131/531  M15-19     39:18  7:55     38:28  7:45  Orchard Park         NY 
  963 Nathan Adamec                 M# 776    31/303  M01-14     39:19  7:55     37:57  7:38  Lancaster            NY 
  964 Brad Karpie                   M# 777   100/631  M25-29     39:19  7:55     38:25  7:44  Fredonia             NY 
  965 Taylor Hogenkamp              M# 778    97/527  M20-24     39:20  7:55     38:33  7:46  Buffalo              NY 
  966 Rayleen M. Tolejko            F# 188    23/564  F35-39     39:21  7:55     38:58  7:51  Amherst              NY 
  967 Kara Brinkworth               F# 189    13/492  F45-49     39:21  7:55     38:53  7:50  Williamsville        NY 
  968 Andrew J. Kean                M# 779   132/531  M15-19     39:21  7:55     38:01  7:39  East Amherst         NY 
  969 Vasanth Ravi                  M# 780   133/531  M15-19     39:21  7:55     38:34  7:46  Amherst              NY 
  970 Jackie Campbell               F# 190    38/970  F25-29     39:21  7:55     38:53  7:50  Cheektowaga          NY 
  971 Nathan D. Barrus              M# 781   134/531  M15-19     39:22  7:55     38:41  7:47  Willoughby           OH 
  972 Lars Weborg                   M# 782   101/631  M25-29     39:22  7:56     37:36  7:34  Chicago              IL 
  973 Anna P. Caci                  F# 191    16/497  F40-44     39:22  7:56     39:08  7:53  Buffalo              NY 
  974 Patricia L. Lyons             F# 192     1/125  F60-64     39:22  7:56     39:13  7:54  East Aurora          NY 
  975 Beth Kinerk                   F# 193    17/497  F40-44     39:23  7:56     38:55  7:50  Amherst              NY 
  976 Sioban Maloney                F# 194    35/880  F20-24     39:23  7:56     38:33  7:46  West Seneca          NY 
  977 Miguel Diaz                   M# 783    98/653  M30-34     39:23  7:56     38:19  7:43  Orchard Park         NY 
  978 Jordan Valley                 M# 784    98/527  M20-24     39:24  7:56     38:33  7:46  Amherst              NY 
  979 Ruben Bocanegra               M# 785    99/653  M30-34     39:24  7:56     37:16  7:30  Orchard Park         NY 
  980 Mary Schultz                  F# 195    38/796  F30-34     39:25  7:56     39:02  7:51  Buffalo              NY 
  981 Erik J. Schneider             M# 786    99/527  M20-24     39:26  7:56     39:25  7:56  Lockport             NY 
  982 Kris Haag                     M# 787    73/549  M40-44     39:26  7:56     38:10  7:41  Bethesda             MD 
  983 Matthew T. McCann             M# 788   135/531  M15-19     39:26  7:56     39:24  7:56  Lake View            NY 
  984 Daniel Heavern                M# 789   136/531  M15-19     39:26  7:56     39:24  7:56  Hamburg              NY 
  985 Samatha L. Gregoire           F# 196     8/297  F01-14     39:26  7:56     38:25  7:44  Lewiston             NY 
  986 Nathan Roberts                M# 790    32/303  M01-14     39:26  7:56     39:01  7:51  West Seneca          NY 
  987 Ron Lemmon                    M# 791    40/472  M55-59     39:27  7:56     38:17  7:42  Amherst              NY 
  988 Henry McWilliams              M# 792    74/549  M40-44     39:27  7:57     39:06  7:52  Grand Island         NY 
  989 Mike Drennan                  M# 793   102/631  M25-29     39:27  7:57     38:33  7:46  Youngstown           NY 
  990 Brendan Little                M# 794   100/653  M30-34     39:28  7:57     39:22  7:55  Buffalo              NY 
  991 Salvatore Lamastra            M# 795     3/53   M70-74     39:28  7:57     39:26  7:56  Eden                 NY 
  992 Dennis Lesniak                M# 796   101/653  M30-34     39:29  7:57     37:42  7:35  Buffalo              NY 
  993 Laura Hoelzl                  F# 197    36/880  F20-24     39:29  7:57     39:16  7:54  Orchard Park         NY 
  994 Amberlee R. Robertson         F# 198     9/297  F01-14     39:29  7:57     39:25  7:56  Williamsville        NY 
  995 Brad Shipston                 M# 797    79/492  M35-39     39:29  7:57     38:33  7:46  Williamsville        NY 
  996 Curt Wenner                   M# 798    50/525  M50-54     39:29  7:57     38:01  7:39  Amherst              NY 
  997 Jim O'Connor                  M# 799    51/525  M50-54     39:29  7:57     38:36  7:46  Buffalo              NY 
  998 Peter V. Malejs               M# 800    80/492  M35-39     39:30  7:57     38:26  7:44  Binghamton           NY 
  999 Amanda M. Pope                F# 199    39/796  F30-34     39:30  7:57     38:28  7:45  Greentown            PA 
 1000 Stephen J. Frase              M# 801    75/549  M40-44     39:31  7:57     38:20  7:43  Buffalo              NY 
 1001 Peter A. Trabold              M# 802    76/549  M40-44     39:31  7:57     38:19  7:43  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1002 Andrew Teach                  M# 803   102/653  M30-34     39:32  7:58     38:57  7:50  West Seneca          NY 
 1003 Carl F. Shannon               M# 804   103/653  M30-34     39:32  7:58     39:18  7:55  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1004 Jim Gorman                    M# 805    63/548  M45-49     39:32  7:58     37:30  7:33  Lockport             NY 
 1005 Tyler Lane                    M# 806    33/303  M01-14     39:33  7:58     39:25  7:56  Orchard Park         NY 
 1006 Rachel Reichart               F# 200    37/880  F20-24     39:33  7:58     38:40  7:47  Marilla              NY 
 1007 Daniel Cross-Viola            M# 807   104/653  M30-34     39:33  7:58     38:11  7:41  Buffalo              NY 
 1008 Erin E. Devantier             F# 201    40/796  F30-34     39:33  7:58     38:52  7:50  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1009 Jack Noe                      M# 808   137/531  M15-19     39:33  7:58     37:52  7:38  Williamsville        NY 
 1010 Emily Tallman                 F# 202    39/970  F25-29     39:33  7:58     38:40  7:47  Hamburg              NY 
 1011 Alexandra D. Best             F# 203    40/970  F25-29     39:34  7:58     39:26  7:56  Angola               NY 
 1012 Noah Bachwitz                 M# 809   138/531  M15-19     39:34  7:58     37:58  7:39  Amherst              NY 
 1013 Timothy P. Lyons              M# 810    64/548  M45-49     39:35  7:58     39:16  7:54  Addison              NY 
 1014 Matthew Keane                 M# 811    34/303  M01-14     39:36  7:58     39:23  7:56  Orchard Park         NY 
 1015 Jeffrey S. Kawa               M# 812    52/525  M50-54     39:36  7:58     39:08  7:53  West Seneca          NY 
 1016 Kailen Maynard                F# 204    18/629  F15-19     39:37  7:59     38:20  7:43  Olcott               NY 
 1017 Andy Traverse                 M# 813    81/492  M35-39     39:37  7:59     39:16  7:54  Hamburg              NY 
 1018 Gene McDonough                M# 814    18/272  M60-64     39:37  7:59     38:43  7:48  Orchard Park         NY 
 1019 Richard Englert               M# 815   139/531  M15-19     39:37  7:59     38:31  7:45  Northfield           VT 
 1020 Dan Frontera                  M# 816    65/548  M45-49     39:38  7:59     38:48  7:49  West Seneca          NY 
 1021 Christopher Blersch           M# 817   105/653  M30-34     39:38  7:59     39:12  7:53  Williamsville        NY 
 1022 Heather Alico                 F# 205    38/880  F20-24     39:38  7:59     38:43  7:48  Orchard Park         NY 
 1023 Jamyn J. Dawes                F# 206    24/564  F35-39     39:39  7:59     38:18  7:43  Cape Elizabeth       ME 
 1024 Susan Eagan                   F# 207    18/497  F40-44     39:40  7:59     39:29  7:57  Buffalo              NY 
 1025 Mitchell V. Rosati            M# 818   140/531  M15-19     39:40  7:59     39:03  7:52  Springville          NY 
 1026 Mark Jones                    M# 819    53/525  M50-54     39:40  7:59     39:34  7:58  Lockport             NY 
 1027 Steven M. Kawalerski          M# 820   141/531  M15-19     39:43  8:00     39:40  7:59  Elma                 NY 
 1028 Paul D. Caban                 M# 821    77/549  M40-44     39:43  8:00     38:38  7:47  Lancaster            NY 
 1029 Jason S. Reigle               M# 822   106/653  M30-34     39:43  8:00     38:40  7:47  Owego                NY 
 1030 Daniel Wasielewski            M# 823   100/527  M20-24     39:43  8:00     38:32  7:46  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1031 John Fenski                   M# 824   107/653  M30-34     39:44  8:00     38:41  7:47  Hamburg              NY 
 1032 Kevin Morales                 M# 825   142/531  M15-19     39:44  8:00     39:40  7:59  Dunkirk              NY 
 1033 Daniel G. Heim                M# 826    54/525  M50-54     39:44  8:00     39:17  7:55  Tonawanda            NY 
 1034 Patrick Odell                 M# 827   101/527  M20-24     39:45  8:00     39:10  7:53  Owings               MD 
 1035 Carolyn Corgel                F# 208     2/267  F55-59     39:45  8:00     39:36  7:58  Springville          NY 
 1036 Michael Campbell              M# 828   108/653  M30-34     39:46  8:00     35:56  7:14  Orchard Park         NY 
 1037 Tyler Moran                   M# 829    35/303  M01-14     39:46  8:00     39:32  7:58  East Amherst         NY 
 1038 Eric Reeners                  M# 830   103/631  M25-29     39:46  8:00     37:42  7:35  Buffalo              NY 
 1039 Brad Wyckoff                  M# 831    78/549  M40-44     39:46  8:00     39:28  7:57  Buffalo              NY 
 1040 Theodore Moran                M# 832    66/548  M45-49     39:47  8:00     39:32  7:58  East Amherst         NY 
 1041 Brian Deluca                  M# 833    82/492  M35-39     39:47  8:01     39:41  7:59  East Amherst         NY 
 1042 Tom Starck                    M# 834    79/549  M40-44     39:47  8:01     39:47  8:01  Avon Lake            OH 
 1043 Andrea P. Weissenburg         F# 209    25/564  F35-39     39:48  8:01     38:48  7:49  East Amherst         NY 
 1044 Tim Maghrak                   M# 835    80/549  M40-44     39:48  8:01     38:49  7:49  Tonawanda            NY 
 1045 Justine Brennan               F# 210    19/629  F15-19     39:48  8:01     38:46  7:48  Orchard Park         NY 
 1046 John Vance                    M# 836   143/531  M15-19     39:49  8:01     34:26  6:56  Orchard Park         NY 
 1047 Ryan Propis                   M# 837   104/631  M25-29     39:49  8:01     39:38  7:59  Arlington            VA 
 1048 Christian B. Gibson           M# 838   102/527  M20-24     39:49  8:01     37:32  7:33  Grand Island         NY 
 1049 Juli Hergenroder              F# 211    41/796  F30-34     39:49  8:01     39:04  7:52  Alden                NY 
 1050 Rick P. Rosati                M# 839    55/525  M50-54     39:50  8:01     39:13  7:54  Springville          NY 
 1051 Jacqueline C. Dirr            F# 212    10/297  F01-14     39:50  8:01     39:01  7:51  Buffalo              NY 
 1052 Keita Peden                   F# 213    20/629  F15-19     39:50  8:01     38:40  7:47  Fayetteville         NY 
 1053 Karen Petrell                 F# 214     6/432  F50-54     39:50  8:01     39:22  7:56  Honeoye Falls        NY 
 1054 Kathleen C. Tocke             F# 215    26/564  F35-39     39:52  8:01     39:31  7:57  Miami                FL 
 1055 Casey G. Arnold               F# 216    39/880  F20-24     39:52  8:02     38:20  7:43  Alden                NY 
 1056 Christopher Cullen            M# 840    81/549  M40-44     39:53  8:02     38:07  7:41  Burlington           VT 
 1057 Charles Zukoski               M# 841    41/472  M55-59     39:53  8:02     39:21  7:55  Buffalo              NY 
 1058 Andrew Zukoski                M# 842   105/631  M25-29     39:53  8:02     39:22  7:55  Buffalo              NY 
 1059 Jack Keane                    M# 843    36/303  M01-14     39:53  8:02     39:40  7:59  Orchard Park         NY 
 1060 Brian Manley                  M# 844    83/492  M35-39     39:54  8:02     39:22  7:56  Buffalo              NY 
 1061 Terry Shearer                 M# 845    82/549  M40-44     39:54  8:02     36:04  7:16  Brownsville          VT 
 1062 Steven J. Massaro             M# 846    56/525  M50-54     39:54  8:02     39:42  7:59  East Amherst         NY 
 1063 Eric Nowak                    M# 847   109/653  M30-34     39:54  8:02     38:32  7:45  Depew                NY 
 1064 Harry Van Bavel               M# 848    19/272  M60-64     39:54  8:02     39:51  8:01  London               ON 
 1065 Jeff Posluszny                M# 849    83/549  M40-44     39:55  8:02     39:33  7:58  Buffalo              NY 
 1066 Noah Basehart                 M# 850   144/531  M15-19     39:55  8:02     39:07  7:52  Amherst              NY 
 1067 Brad Maher                    M# 851    84/549  M40-44     39:55  8:02     39:46  8:00  Londonderry          NH 
 1068 Jack Myers                    M# 852   145/531  M15-19     39:56  8:02     38:12  7:41  West Seneca          NY 
 1069 Pat Quinn                     M# 853   106/631  M25-29     39:56  8:02     39:54  8:02  Buffalo              NY 
 1070 Tim Lanighan                  M# 854    57/525  M50-54     39:56  8:02     39:24  7:56  Lockport             NY 
 1071 Chris M. Buchanan             M# 855   103/527  M20-24     39:57  8:03     39:07  7:52  Lockport             NY 
 1072 Jim Sebert                    M# 856    42/472  M55-59     39:57  8:03     38:53  7:50  St. Catharines       ON 
 1073 John E. Herman                M# 857   146/531  M15-19     39:57  8:03     38:44  7:48  Williamsville        NY 
 1074 Kevin S. Woodruff             M# 858    43/472  M55-59     39:57  8:03     37:20  7:31  Barker               NY 
 1075 Eric T. Glynn                 M# 859   107/631  M25-29     39:58  8:03     38:41  7:47  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1076 Brian M. Schaus               M# 860    84/492  M35-39     39:59  8:03     39:42  8:00  Buffalo              NY 
 1077 Trevor Cohn                   M# 861   147/531  M15-19     39:59  8:03     37:00  7:27  Kenmore              NY 
 1078 David M. George               M# 862    67/548  M45-49     39:59  8:03     39:47  8:00  Lancaster            NY 
 1079 Nick Ingrao                   M# 863    85/492  M35-39     39:59  8:03     36:54  7:26  Angola               NY 
 1080 Richard J. Zielinski          M# 864    44/472  M55-59     40:00  8:03     39:55  8:02  Buffalo              NY 
 1081 Ryan Chmiel                   M# 865    37/303  M01-14     40:00  8:03     39:00  7:51  East Amherst         NY 
 1082 Mark E. Brown                 M# 866    68/548  M45-49     40:00  8:03     38:52  7:50  Buffalo              NY 
 1083 Robert Walowitz               M# 867    85/549  M40-44     40:00  8:03     39:14  7:54  Grand Island         NY 
 1084 Jeffrey Maddigan              M# 868    86/549  M40-44     40:01  8:03     39:20  7:55  East Amherst         NY 
 1085 Matthew J. Devantier          M# 869    86/492  M35-39     40:02  8:04     39:21  7:55  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1086 Tony Distefano                M# 870    45/472  M55-59     40:03  8:04     39:20  7:55  Clarence Center      NY 
 1087 Krystalore S. Stegner         F# 217    42/796  F30-34     40:03  8:04     38:43  7:48  Grand Island         NY 
 1088 James Cowle                   M# 871   110/653  M30-34     40:04  8:04     39:55  8:02  West Seneca          NY 
 1089 Elizabeth Pleban              F# 218    43/796  F30-34     40:04  8:04     39:33  7:58  Buffalo              NY 
 1090 Jeffrey Long                  M# 872    87/492  M35-39     40:05  8:04     39:43  8:00  Alden                NY 
 1091 Matthew T. Jankowiak          M# 873   104/527  M20-24     40:05  8:04     39:01  7:51  Orchard Park         NY 
 1092 Mark Nowak                    M# 874   105/527  M20-24     40:05  8:04     39:18  7:55  East Aurora          NY 
 1093 Paul Nowak                    M# 875   106/527  M20-24     40:05  8:04     39:18  7:55  East Aurora          NY 
 1094 David Michaud                 M# 876    87/549  M40-44     40:05  8:04     38:42  7:47  Hamburg              NY 
 1095 Daniel J. Malwitz             M# 877   107/527  M20-24     40:06  8:04     38:47  7:49  Orchard Park         NY 
 1096 Sean McDonough                M# 878    38/303  M01-14     40:06  8:04     38:09  7:41  Kenmore              NY 
 1097 Jack Steckelberg              M# 879    58/525  M50-54     40:07  8:05     39:42  8:00  Grand Island         NY 
 1098 Anthony Fino                  M# 880   111/653  M30-34     40:07  8:05     38:50  7:49  Buffalo              NY 
 1099 Sean Horner                   M# 881   148/531  M15-19     40:07  8:05     33:01  6:39  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1100 Thomas Kazmierczak            M# 882   149/531  M15-19     40:08  8:05     38:35  7:46  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1101 Matthew Roll                  M# 883   112/653  M30-34     40:08  8:05     40:06  8:04  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1102 Bill McMullen                 M# 884    20/272  M60-64     40:08  8:05     39:05  7:52  Batavia              NY 
 1103 Nick Galasso                  M# 885   150/531  M15-19     40:09  8:05     39:10  7:53  Burlington           VT 
 1104 Kenneth P. Mescall            M# 886   113/653  M30-34     40:10  8:05     39:47  8:01  Jackson              TN 
 1105 Dan Knab                      M# 887   108/631  M25-29     40:10  8:05     37:19  7:31  Buffalo              NY 
 1106 Juli Wylegala                 F# 219     3/267  F55-59     40:10  8:05     39:58  8:03  Buffalo              NY 
 1107 Brian Stumm                   M# 888    88/492  M35-39     40:10  8:05     39:53  8:02  Lancaster            NY 
 1108 David R. Ludwig               M# 889    59/525  M50-54     40:11  8:05     40:03  8:04  Williamsville        NY 
 1109 Christine Stumm               F# 220    44/796  F30-34     40:11  8:05     39:53  8:02  Lancaster            NY 
 1110 Randall K. Best               M# 890    46/472  M55-59     40:11  8:05     40:03  8:04  Angola               NY 
 1111 John R. Patterson             M# 891    60/525  M50-54     40:11  8:05     39:45  8:00  Orchard Park         NY 
 1112 Matthew J. Borowiak, Sr.      M# 892    69/548  M45-49     40:12  8:06     39:39  7:59  Buffalo              NY 
 1113 Susan Putney                  F# 221    14/492  F45-49     40:12  8:06     39:13  7:54  Clarence             NY 
 1114 Mark Lim                      M# 893   114/653  M30-34     40:12  8:06     38:02  7:39  East Aurora          NY 
 1115 Arthur A. Pelletier           M# 894    21/272  M60-64     40:13  8:06     39:58  8:03  Grand Island         NY 
 1116 Richard H. Suchan             M# 895   108/527  M20-24     40:13  8:06     39:00  7:51  Getzville            NY 
 1117 Deanna Zoerb                  F# 222    45/796  F30-34     40:13  8:06     39:39  7:59  Holland              NY 
 1118 Dana M. Myers                 F# 223    41/970  F25-29     40:13  8:06     40:02  8:04  Amherst              NY 
 1119 Michael Ball                  M# 896    88/549  M40-44     40:13  8:06     40:02  8:04  Buffalo              NY 
 1120 Kayla Irwin                   F# 224    40/880  F20-24     40:14  8:06     38:57  7:51  Buffalo              NY 
 1121 Anne Sammarco                 F# 225    46/796  F30-34     40:14  8:06     39:23  7:56  Tonawanda            NY 
 1122 Lisa Rex                      F# 226    27/564  F35-39     40:14  8:06     39:52  8:02  Buffalo              NY 
 1123 Frank Strnad, III             M# 897    89/549  M40-44     40:14  8:06     40:08  8:05  Hamburg              NY 
 1124 Peter Kazmierczak             M# 898   109/527  M20-24     40:15  8:06     38:42  7:48  Pendelton            NY 
 1125 William Powers                M# 899    89/492  M35-39     40:15  8:06     37:52  7:37  Lancaster            NY 
 1126 Terrance Gleason              M# 900    70/548  M45-49     40:15  8:06     38:24  7:44  Buffalo              NY 
 1127 Tracy R. Sigrist              M# 901    47/472  M55-59     40:15  8:06     40:07  8:05  Clarence Center      NY 
 1128 James Klingelsmith            M# 902   115/653  M30-34     40:15  8:06     39:53  8:02  Buffalo              NY 
 1129 Eric Watson                   M# 903   116/653  M30-34     40:16  8:06     39:02  7:51  Clarence Center      NY 
 1130 Paul Bonanno                  M# 904    90/492  M35-39     40:16  8:06     40:08  8:05  Buffalo              NY 
 1131 Brigid M. Keane               F# 227    21/629  F15-19     40:16  8:06     40:03  8:04  Buffalo              NY 
 1132 Patrick Griffin               M# 905    71/548  M45-49     40:16  8:06     39:55  8:02  Marilla              NY 
 1133 Courtney E. McMahon           F# 228    47/796  F30-34     40:16  8:06     39:00  7:51  Cleveland            OH 
 1134 Lou Ann Adinolfe              F# 229     7/432  F50-54     40:17  8:07     40:11  8:05  Orchard Park         NY 
 1135 Madeline Heavern              F# 230    22/629  F15-19     40:17  8:07     40:09  8:05  Hamburg              NY 
 1136 Joe Aschieri                  M# 906    90/549  M40-44     40:17  8:07     38:57  7:51  Buffalo              NY 
 1137 Brad Herman                   M# 907    91/549  M40-44     40:17  8:07     39:08  7:53  Victor               NY 
 1138 James Hamp                    M# 908   110/527  M20-24     40:18  8:07     37:51  7:37  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1139 Gregory Rohall                M# 909    72/548  M45-49     40:18  8:07     39:50  8:01  Buffalo              NY 
 1140 Patricia Szymanski            F# 231    48/796  F30-34     40:18  8:07     37:25  7:32  East Aurora          NY 
 1141 Burt Thompson                 M# 910    48/472  M55-59     40:18  8:07     39:48  8:01  Grand Island         NY 
 1142 David Ettestad                M# 911    49/472  M55-59     40:19  8:07     39:24  7:56  Buffalo              NY 
 1143 Zachary Brewer                M# 912   151/531  M15-19     40:19  8:07     40:07  8:05  Warsaw               NY 
 1144 John Meka                     M# 913    61/525  M50-54     40:19  8:07     39:13  7:54  Grand Island         NY 
 1145 Elizabeth Silverman           F# 232    42/970  F25-29     40:19  8:07     38:22  7:44  Orchard Park         NY 
 1146 Jessica Sauer                 F# 233    28/564  F35-39     40:20  8:07     37:17  7:30  Hamburg              NY 
 1147 Matthew J. Strom              M# 914    91/492  M35-39     40:20  8:07     34:31  6:57  Washington           DC 
 1148 Susan Baehre                  F# 234     4/267  F55-59     40:20  8:07     39:42  8:00  Triangle             VA 
 1149 Bill N. Britt                 M# 915    50/472  M55-59     40:21  8:07     40:19  8:07  Fairport             NY 
 1150 Jonathan S. Sessler           M# 916   111/527  M20-24     40:21  8:07     37:41  7:35  Clarence             NY 
 1151 Adam Golder                   M# 917   117/653  M30-34     40:21  8:07     40:11  8:05  Depew                NY 
 1152 Hollyanne Bly                 F# 235    41/880  F20-24     40:21  8:07     39:50  8:01  Lancaster            NY 
 1153 Kristina Neff                 F# 236    43/970  F25-29     40:21  8:08     38:24  7:44  Philadelphia         PA 
 1154 Matt Rogalsky                 M# 918   152/531  M15-19     40:22  8:08     40:20  8:07  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1155 Brenda Barrera                F# 237     8/432  F50-54     40:22  8:08     40:18  8:07  Williamsburg         VA 
 1156 Kurt A. Hammer                M# 919    51/472  M55-59     40:23  8:08     40:02  8:04  Orchard Park         NY 
 1157 Ronald J. Moberg              M# 920    92/492  M35-39     40:24  8:08     39:46  8:00  Lancaster            NY 
 1158 Sarah Skelton                 F# 238    42/880  F20-24     40:24  8:08     39:45  8:00  Orchard Park         NY 
 1159 Benjamin Geblein              M# 921   153/531  M15-19     40:25  8:08     38:45  7:48  Lancaster            NY 
 1160 Erin Sheehan                  F# 239    44/970  F25-29     40:25  8:08     39:18  7:55  Buffalo              NY 
 1161 Matthew P. Infante            M# 922   118/653  M30-34     40:26  8:08     39:01  7:51  Lancaster            NY 
 1162 Duncan Smith                  M# 923    92/549  M40-44     40:26  8:08     39:36  7:58  Grand Island         NY 
 1163 David Spillman                M# 924    73/548  M45-49     40:27  8:09     40:21  8:08  Hamburg              NY 
 1164 Carol A. Flaherty             F# 240     9/432  F50-54     40:27  8:09     40:21  8:07  East Aurora          NY 
 1165 Robert A. Evans               M# 925     4/53   M70-74     40:27  8:09     40:21  8:08  Clarence             NY 
 1166 Madison Stellrecht            F# 241    23/629  F15-19     40:27  8:09     40:15  8:06  Warsaw               NY 
 1167 Caitlin G. Allaire            F# 242    24/629  F15-19     40:28  8:09     38:52  7:49  Orchard Park         NY 
 1168 Alan Fultz                    M# 926    62/525  M50-54     40:28  8:09     40:16  8:06  Warsaw               NY 
 1169 Andrew P. Breier              M# 927   109/631  M25-29     40:31  8:09     40:23  8:08  Aurora               NC 
 1170 Jim Cielencki                 M# 928    93/549  M40-44     40:31  8:09     39:18  7:55  Buffalo              NY 
 1171 Laurie McGorry                F# 243    15/492  F45-49     40:31  8:09     40:03  8:04  Hamburg              NY 
 1172 Jeffrey Zoerb                 M# 929   119/653  M30-34     40:31  8:09     39:59  8:03  Holland              NY 
 1173 Paul W. Campana               M# 930   110/631  M25-29     40:32  8:10     38:08  7:41  Buffalo              NY 
 1174 Daniel J. O'Neil              M# 931   120/653  M30-34     40:32  8:10     37:04  7:28  Williamsville        NY 
 1175 Patrick Roach                 M# 932    52/472  M55-59     40:33  8:10     40:19  8:07  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1176 Susan Arthur                  F# 244    19/497  F40-44     40:33  8:10     40:29  8:09  Williamsville        NY 
 1177 Cian Harrigan                 M# 933   154/531  M15-19     40:34  8:10     39:45  8:00  Amherst              NY 
 1178 Steve Scarsella               M# 934    94/549  M40-44     40:35  8:10     39:11  7:53  Lake View            NY 
 1179 Richard W. Gibson             M# 935    22/272  M60-64     40:36  8:11     40:23  8:08  Grand Island         NY 
 1180 Greg Wagner                   M# 936    93/492  M35-39     40:36  8:11     39:22  7:56  Oakland              CA 
 1181 Richard Morales               M# 937    95/549  M40-44     40:37  8:11     40:10  8:05  Buffalo              NY 
 1182 Erin Ellis                    F# 245    49/796  F30-34     40:37  8:11     39:24  7:56  Tonawanda            NY 
 1183 Stephanie Stevens             F# 246    50/796  F30-34     40:37  8:11     38:39  7:47  Akron                NY 
 1184 Ryan T. Schneggenburger       M# 938   155/531  M15-19     40:38  8:11     40:21  8:07  East Amherst         NY 
 1185 Kevin Rivera                  M# 939    94/492  M35-39     40:38  8:11     40:12  8:06  Getzville            NY 
 1186 Chris L. Martineck            M# 940    96/549  M40-44     40:38  8:11     40:29  8:09  Grand Island         NY 
 1187 Jeremy Deleeuw                M# 941   121/653  M30-34     40:39  8:11     36:39  7:23  Stoney Creek         ON 
 1188 Matthew Rodems                M# 942   122/653  M30-34     40:39  8:11     39:37  7:59  Des Plaines          IL 
 1189 Daniel White                  M# 943   123/653  M30-34     40:39  8:11     40:08  8:05  Clarence Center      NY 
 1190 Adam A. Schmidt               M# 944   124/653  M30-34     40:39  8:11     40:03  8:04  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1191 Benjamin Rodems               M# 945   111/631  M25-29     40:39  8:11     39:38  7:59  Hamburg              NY 
 1192 Justin P. Takas               M# 946    97/549  M40-44     40:39  8:11     40:29  8:09  Hamburg              NY 
 1193 Mark Jacobs                   M# 947   112/631  M25-29     40:39  8:11     39:41  7:59  Amherst              NY 
 1194 Kristine Thielman             F# 247    45/970  F25-29     40:39  8:11     39:46  8:00  North East           PA 
 1195 Joan Maira                    F# 248    10/432  F50-54     40:39  8:11     40:31  8:10  Libertyville         IL 
 1196 Sean Radlich                  M# 948    95/492  M35-39     40:40  8:11     40:35  8:10  Lake View            NY 
 1197 Lucas R. Mages                M# 949    39/303  M01-14     40:40  8:11     39:55  8:02  Lancaster            NY 
 1198 Jason Sittniewski             M# 950    96/492  M35-39     40:40  8:11     39:54  8:02  East Amherst         NY 
 1199 Peter Walsh                   M# 951    63/525  M50-54     40:41  8:11     40:41  8:11  Buffalo              NY 
 1200 Pierre Barber                 M# 952    97/492  M35-39     40:41  8:11     39:05  7:52  Ottawa               ON 
 1201 Marshall Banks                M# 953    98/549  M40-44     40:42  8:12     40:20  8:07  Portsmouth           NH 
 1202 Stephen Stehlin               M# 954   156/531  M15-19     40:42  8:12     38:42  7:48  Town Of Tonawanda    NY 
 1203 Ryan Gimlin                   M# 955   113/631  M25-29     40:42  8:12     39:35  7:58  Chatham              NJ 
 1204 Thomas M. Hoelzl              M# 956    53/472  M55-59     40:44  8:12     40:31  8:09  Orchard Park         NY 
 1205 Sam Modzelewski               M# 957    40/303  M01-14     40:44  8:12     40:34  8:10  West Seneca          NY 
 1206 Nathan Robertson              M# 958   157/531  M15-19     40:45  8:12     39:52  8:02  Hamburg              NY 
 1207 Thomas Tobias                 M# 959    54/472  M55-59     40:45  8:12     40:33  8:10  Orchard Park         NY 
 1208 Jim Clauss                    M# 960    23/272  M60-64     40:45  8:12     40:04  8:04  Kenmore              NY 
 1209 Danielle N. Orie              F# 249    11/297  F01-14     40:45  8:12     39:40  7:59  Orchard Park         NY 
 1210 Gabrielle A. Orie             F# 250    12/297  F01-14     40:45  8:12     39:40  7:59  Orchard Park         NY 
 1211 Tom J. Lepage                 M# 961    55/472  M55-59     40:45  8:12     39:50  8:01  Youngstown           NY 
 1212 Kiva Goodman                  F# 251    25/629  F15-19     40:45  8:12     40:27  8:09  Tucson               AZ 
 1213 John R. Moscato               M# 962    98/492  M35-39     40:46  8:13     38:50  7:49  East Amherst         NY 
 1214 Carleen Conway                F# 252    26/629  F15-19     40:46  8:13     39:42  7:59  Grand Island         NY 
 1215 Bob J. Marien                 M# 963    64/525  M50-54     40:47  8:13     40:30  8:09  Darien Center        NY 
 1216 Michael J. Sammarco           M# 964    56/472  M55-59     40:47  8:13     40:20  8:07  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1217 Daniel Buscaglia              M# 965    74/548  M45-49     40:47  8:13     39:01  7:51  Grand Island         NY 
 1218 Peter Telis                   M# 966   125/653  M30-34     40:47  8:13     40:09  8:05  Elma                 NY 
 1219 Matthew J. Impastato          M# 967   112/527  M20-24     40:47  8:13     37:36  7:34  Marilla              NY 
 1220 Nancy Voell                   F# 253    16/492  F45-49     40:47  8:13     40:14  8:06  Frederick            MD 
 1221 Heath M. Ohara                M# 968    99/549  M40-44     40:48  8:13     39:11  7:53  Tega Cay             SC 
 1222 Scott A. Mages                M# 969    75/548  M45-49     40:48  8:13     40:03  8:04  Lancaster            NY 
 1223 Mark Vaccaro                  M# 970    76/548  M45-49     40:49  8:13     39:23  7:56  Herndon              VA 
 1224 Jarrett Willett               M# 971   158/531  M15-19     40:49  8:13     40:49  8:13  Amherst              NY 
 1225 Margaret B. Bender            F# 254    43/880  F20-24     40:50  8:13     40:01  8:03  Lackawanna           NY 
 1226 Michael Zielinski             M# 972    77/548  M45-49     40:50  8:13     40:11  8:05  West Seneca          NY 
 1227 Kevin O'Connell               M# 973   114/631  M25-29     40:50  8:13     39:59  8:03  Pittsburgh           PA 
 1228 James G. Morrow               M# 974    78/548  M45-49     40:51  8:13     40:10  8:05  Eden                 NY 
 1229 Robert Wood                   M# 975    79/548  M45-49     40:51  8:13     40:46  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
 1230 Tom M. Hanselman              M# 976    99/492  M35-39     40:52  8:14     39:36  7:58  Endwell              NY 
 1231 Allie Ahern                   F# 255    44/880  F20-24     40:52  8:14     40:25  8:08  Getzville            NY 
 1232 Heidi L. Mangum               F# 256    29/564  F35-39     40:52  8:14     38:54  7:50  Durham               NC 
 1233 Andrew Henesey                M# 977   115/631  M25-29     40:52  8:14     34:25  6:56  Snyder               NY 
 1234 Catherine Nugent Panepinto    F# 257    17/492  F45-49     40:52  8:14     40:11  8:05  Buffalo              NY 
 1235 Bill Sheppard                 M# 978    24/272  M60-64     40:53  8:14     40:44  8:12  Hamburg              NY 
 1236 Jennifer Schaefer             F# 258    30/564  F35-39     40:54  8:14     37:20  7:31  Williamsville        NY 
 1237 Michael Butler                M# 979   126/653  M30-34     40:54  8:14     36:47  7:24  Easton               PA 
 1238 Susan E. Piccillo             F# 259    18/492  F45-49     40:55  8:14     38:58  7:51  Hamburg              NY 
 1239 Nina M. Divirgilio            F# 260    27/629  F15-19     40:56  8:14     38:53  7:50  Buffalo              NY 
 1240 Ed C. Teter                   M# 980     4/118  M65-69     40:56  8:14     40:17  8:07  Elma                 NY 
 1241 Paul Swanson                  M# 981    57/472  M55-59     40:57  8:15     39:00  7:51  Clarence Center      NY 
 1242 Kristen Swanson               F# 261    45/880  F20-24     40:57  8:15     39:00  7:51  Clarence Center      NY 
 1243 Michael Greco                 M# 982    41/303  M01-14     40:58  8:15     40:44  8:12  Amherst              NY 
 1244 Matthew R. Durawa             M# 983   113/527  M20-24     40:58  8:15     40:22  8:08  Williamsville        NY 
 1245 Carol Thielman                F# 262     5/267  F55-59     40:58  8:15     40:04  8:04  North East           PA 
 1246 Nick Cortese                  M# 984   116/631  M25-29     40:58  8:15     40:33  8:10  Depew                NY 
 1247 Jack H. Lyons                 M# 985   159/531  M15-19     40:58  8:15     40:44  8:12  Amherst              NY 
 1248 Amber Breen                   F# 263    46/970  F25-29     40:59  8:15     37:24  7:32  West Seneca          NY 
 1249 Bart J. Kresse                M# 986   100/492  M35-39     40:59  8:15     40:27  8:09  Buffalo              NY 
 1250 Sharon A. Winiewicz           F# 264    11/432  F50-54     40:59  8:15     40:55  8:14  Elma                 NY 
 1251 Nicholas J. Marino            M# 987   114/527  M20-24     40:59  8:15     39:05  7:52  Buffalo              NY 
 1252 Sara Kutter                   F# 265    47/970  F25-29     40:59  8:15     40:49  8:13  Batavia              NY 
 1253 Natalie Worley                F# 266    46/880  F20-24     41:00  8:15     39:46  8:00  Williamsville        NY 
 1254 Rebecca Murphy                F# 267    20/497  F40-44     41:00  8:15     40:59  8:15  Buffalo              NY 
 1255 Richard C. Towne              M# 988   160/531  M15-19     41:00  8:15     39:48  8:01  Clarence             NY 
 1256 Cameron Gallivan              M# 989   115/527  M20-24     41:02  8:16     39:31  7:57  Buffalo              NY 
 1257 Christopher F. Smith          M# 990    58/472  M55-59     41:02  8:16     36:26  7:20  Sonora               CA 
 1258 Robert Roche                  M# 991   100/549  M40-44     41:03  8:16     40:52  8:14  Orchard Park         NY 
 1259 Matt Condon                   M# 992   117/631  M25-29     41:03  8:16     37:02  7:27  Syracuse             NY 
 1260 Adam T. Douglas               M# 993    80/548  M45-49     41:03  8:16     39:07  7:53  East Amherst         NY 
 1261 Kelli Hodges                  F# 268    21/497  F40-44     41:03  8:16     39:59  8:03  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1262 Dean Tomlinson                M# 994   101/492  M35-39     41:04  8:16     38:23  7:44  Buffalo              NY 
 1263 Adnaan Sheriff                M# 995   118/631  M25-29     41:04  8:16     39:58  8:03  East Amherst         NY 
 1264 Brian Schmitt                 M# 996    81/548  M45-49     41:04  8:16     37:42  7:35  Clarence Center      NY 
 1265 Don Young                     M# 997    65/525  M50-54     41:04  8:16     40:10  8:05  Alden                NY 
 1266 Stanley Jablonski             M# 998    25/272  M60-64     41:05  8:16     41:05  8:16  Lewiston             NY 
 1267 Tim Osgood                    M# 999   127/653  M30-34     41:05  8:16     38:59  7:51  Chicago              IL 
 1268 Maryellen Elie                F# 269    47/880  F20-24     41:05  8:16     39:58  8:03  Catonsville          MD 
 1269 Shannon Gowen                 F# 270    48/880  F20-24     41:06  8:16     39:54  8:02  Williamsville        NY 
 1270 Nicholas Schmidt              M#1000   128/653  M30-34     41:07  8:17     40:29  8:09  Clarence             NY 
 1271 David Lotempio                M#1001   101/549  M40-44     41:08  8:17     39:07  7:52  Amherst              NY 
 1272 Jack Faller                   M#1002    42/303  M01-14     41:08  8:17     39:32  7:58  Snyder               NY 
 1273 Karen Gutierrez               F# 271    12/432  F50-54     41:08  8:17     40:20  8:07  Amherst              NY 
 1274 Jaimie Abel                   F# 272    51/796  F30-34     41:08  8:17     40:36  8:11  New York             NY 
 1275 Gray Schweitzer               M#1003   119/631  M25-29     41:09  8:17     34:47  7:00  Brooklyn             NY 
 1276 William J. Weimer             M#1004    43/303  M01-14     41:09  8:17     40:43  8:12  Orchard Park         NY 
 1277 Kylie K. Reinholz             F# 273    28/629  F15-19     41:09  8:17     39:55  8:02  Orchard Park         NY 
 1278 Nicole Kapturowski            F# 274    52/796  F30-34     41:09  8:17     40:47  8:13  Marilla              NY 
 1279 Ted Seyler                    M#1005    26/272  M60-64     41:10  8:17     40:59  8:15  New Hamburg          ON 
 1280 Leslie A. Jones               F# 275     6/267  F55-59     41:11  8:17     40:30  8:09  Hamburg              NY 
 1281 Shannon Jackson               M#1006   120/631  M25-29     41:11  8:17     35:30  7:09  Essex Junction       VT 
 1282 Mark V. Crehan                M#1007    27/272  M60-64     41:11  8:18     39:54  8:02  Williamsville        NY 
 1283 Bill Stefenhagen              M#1008     5/53   M70-74     41:12  8:18     41:08  8:17  Franklinville        NY 
 1284 Michelle Lamendola            F# 276    31/564  F35-39     41:12  8:18     38:50  7:49  Madison              WI 
 1285 Rachael A. Galus              F# 277    53/796  F30-34     41:13  8:18     40:54  8:14  Buffalo              NY 
 1286 Nicole M. Rao                 F# 278    48/970  F25-29     41:13  8:18     39:08  7:53  Pendleton            NY 
 1287 Michael O'Leary               M#1009   116/527  M20-24     41:13  8:18     41:12  8:18  Buffalo              NY 
 1288 Jordan Schmidt                M#1010   129/653  M30-34     41:13  8:18     40:37  8:11  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1289 Heather L. Sopko              F# 279    19/492  F45-49     41:14  8:18     39:36  7:58  Springville          NY 
 1290 Kristen E. McGuinness         F# 280    49/970  F25-29     41:14  8:18     40:43  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
 1291 Sean McGuinness               M#1011    59/472  M55-59     41:14  8:18     40:44  8:12  Narrowsburg          NY 
 1292 Teresa Guadagna               F# 281    50/970  F25-29     41:14  8:18     41:07  8:17  East Amherst         NY 
 1293 Teresa Doermer                F# 282    13/432  F50-54     41:15  8:18     41:01  8:15  Grand Island         NY 
 1294 Ryan Digrace                  M#1012   102/549  M40-44     41:15  8:18     40:02  8:04  Hamburg              NY 
 1295 Petros Karakousis             M#1013   103/549  M40-44     41:16  8:18     37:29  7:33  Ruxton               MD 
 1296 Greg Robinson                 M#1014    82/548  M45-49     41:16  8:18     40:11  8:05  Grand Island         NY 
 1297 Mike Galdys                   M#1015   102/492  M35-39     41:16  8:18     37:07  7:28  Pittsburgh           PA 
 1298 Domenic Cortese               M#1016    60/472  M55-59     41:16  8:18     40:50  8:13  Depew                NY 
 1299 Robert M. Wright              M#1017    83/548  M45-49     41:16  8:19     39:13  7:54  Kenmore              NY 
 1300 Thomas Opsahl                 M#1018    61/472  M55-59     41:17  8:19     40:04  8:04  Rutland              VT 
 1301 Elizabeth Ernst               F# 283    32/564  F35-39     41:17  8:19     41:11  8:17  Snyder               NY 
 1302 Abigail G. Graber             F# 284    13/297  F01-14     41:17  8:19     40:52  8:14  Orchard Park         NY 
 1303 Jason A. Ryan                 M#1019   104/549  M40-44     41:18  8:19     40:35  8:10  Orchard Park         NY 
 1304 William D. Quinlan            M#1020   161/531  M15-19     41:18  8:19     41:14  8:18  Kenmore              NY 
 1305 Alexis Pelowski               F# 285    49/880  F20-24     41:18  8:19     40:34  8:10  West Seneca          NY 
 1306 Christophe Rousset            M#1021   130/653  M30-34     41:18  8:19     40:45  8:12  Lancaster            NY 
 1307 Stefan Brand                  M#1022   105/549  M40-44     41:19  8:19     41:12  8:18  Amherst              NY 
 1308 David J. Graff,  Jr.          M#1023    84/548  M45-49     41:19  8:19     40:23  8:08  Williamsville        NY 
 1309 Richard W. Kutter             M#1024    62/472  M55-59     41:20  8:19     41:09  8:17  Corfu                NY 
 1310 Cassandra L. Ring             F# 286    51/970  F25-29     41:20  8:19     40:59  8:15  Orchard Park         NY 
 1311 Christian J. Lavalle          M#1025   162/531  M15-19     41:20  8:19     39:43  8:00  Gowanda              NY 
 1312 Rick Deren                    M#1026   131/653  M30-34     41:20  8:19     41:13  8:18  Lackawanna           NY 
 1313 Timothy R. Greco              M#1027   163/531  M15-19     41:20  8:19     34:52  7:01  Amherst              NY 
 1314 April R. Depriest             F# 287    54/796  F30-34     41:21  8:19     41:07  8:17  West Seneca          NY 
 1315 Valarie A. Nerone             F# 288    33/564  F35-39     41:21  8:20     40:12  8:06  Chagrin Falls        OH 
 1316 Justin Zubricky               M#1028   132/653  M30-34     41:21  8:20     40:33  8:10  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1317 Dave Snowberger               M#1029   106/549  M40-44     41:22  8:20     40:33  8:10  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1318 Tracey Taylor                 F# 289    22/497  F40-44     41:22  8:20     40:30  8:09  Blasdell             NY 
 1319 Michael Nicoletti             M#1030   133/653  M30-34     41:22  8:20     40:28  8:09  Rochester            NY 
 1320 Glenn W. Osswald              M#1031   107/549  M40-44     41:22  8:20     40:51  8:13  Buffalo              NY 
 1321 Nancy Heidinger               F# 290     7/267  F55-59     41:22  8:20     40:49  8:13  Buffalo              NY 
 1322 Jacob Zimpfer                 M#1032   164/531  M15-19     41:23  8:20     38:58  7:51  Depew                NY 
 1323 Kevin Marcinkowski            M#1033   165/531  M15-19     41:24  8:20     38:49  7:49  Hamburg              NY 
 1324 Mark Antonik                  M#1034   166/531  M15-19     41:24  8:20     38:49  7:49  Hamburg              NY 
 1325 Marissa Vedella               F# 291    50/880  F20-24     41:25  8:20     40:54  8:14  Elma                 NY 
 1326 Daniel Massey                 M#1035   134/653  M30-34     41:25  8:20     40:02  8:04  Clarence Center      NY 
 1327 Julie R. Berrigan             F# 292    34/564  F35-39     41:25  8:20     39:48  8:01  Buffalo              NY 
 1328 John Brennan                  M#1036    85/548  M45-49     41:25  8:20     40:19  8:07  Orchard Park         NY 
 1329 David M. Jarvis               M#1037   121/631  M25-29     41:26  8:20     40:45  8:12  Amherst              NY 
 1330 Steve Pacia                   M#1038   108/549  M40-44     41:26  8:20     39:55  8:02  Youngstown           NY 
 1331 Anne Langer                   F# 293    55/796  F30-34     41:26  8:20     40:54  8:14  Washington           DC 
 1332 Jonathan Nalewajek            M#1039   122/631  M25-29     41:26  8:20     40:36  8:11  West Seneca          NY 
 1333 Nora Langer                   F# 294    56/796  F30-34     41:26  8:21     40:54  8:14  Chicago              IL 
 1334 Tim Renaud                    M#1040    86/548  M45-49     41:26  8:21     39:24  7:56  Alden                NY 
 1335 David Bentivegna              M#1041   135/653  M30-34     41:26  8:21     39:33  7:58  Kenmore              NY 
 1336 Marco Riccioni                M#1042   109/549  M40-44     41:27  8:21     39:16  7:54  East Aurora          NY 
 1337 Dustin Weiss                  M#1043   136/653  M30-34     41:28  8:21     40:45  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
 1338 Ron P. Paladino               M#1044    63/472  M55-59     41:28  8:21     41:11  8:18  Kenmore              NY 
 1339 Ronald Paladino               M#1045   137/653  M30-34     41:28  8:21     41:11  8:18  Kenmore              NY 
 1340 Matthew P. Heyd               M#1046   123/631  M25-29     41:29  8:21     40:37  8:11  Buffalo              NY 
 1341 Donna Renzi                   F# 295    14/432  F50-54     41:29  8:21     40:07  8:05  Williamsville        NY 
 1342 Zachary Fried                 M#1047   124/631  M25-29     41:29  8:21     41:06  8:16  Williamsville        NY 
 1343 Colleen J. Ritchie            F# 296    23/497  F40-44     41:29  8:21     40:38  8:11  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1344 Arturo Morosoff               M#1048    87/548  M45-49     41:29  8:21     40:31  8:10  San Francisco        CA 
 1345 Julie Donnelly                F# 297    24/497  F40-44     41:30  8:21     41:23  8:20  Buffalo              NY 
 1346 Nick Vanbrunt                 M#1049   167/531  M15-19     41:30  8:21     40:37  8:11  Horseheads           NY 
 1347 Richard W. Rittling, Jr.      M#1050   103/492  M35-39     41:31  8:21     41:03  8:16  Depew                NY 
 1348 Nikki Hanagan                 F# 298    25/497  F40-44     41:31  8:21     40:29  8:09  Williamsville        NY 
 1349 Tom Dobinski                  M#1051    66/525  M50-54     41:31  8:21     40:39  8:11  East Aurora          NY 
 1350 Ryan Danna                    M#1052   117/527  M20-24     41:31  8:22     39:43  8:00  Hamburg              NY 
 1351 Denis A. Shah                 M#1053    88/548  M45-49     41:31  8:22     40:38  8:11  Lewiston             NY 
 1352 Leslie A. Stroth              F# 299    15/432  F50-54     41:31  8:22     41:24  8:20  New York             NY 
 1353 Joshua Behuniak               M#1054   168/531  M15-19     41:32  8:22     34:12  6:53  Williamsville        NY 
 1354 Lisa Wilsbacher               F# 300    26/497  F40-44     41:32  8:22     40:17  8:07  Oakland              CA 
 1355 Jim Nerone                    M#1055   104/492  M35-39     41:32  8:22     40:22  8:08  Chagrin Falls        OH 
 1356 Matthew Lystad                M#1056   125/631  M25-29     41:32  8:22     40:00  8:03  Bethesda             MD 
 1357 Fernando Pineda               M#1057   126/631  M25-29     41:33  8:22     39:45  8:00  Lewiston             NY 
 1358 Sandra Tseng                  F# 301    52/970  F25-29     41:34  8:22     40:10  8:05  Madison              MD 
 1359 Emily Norton                  F# 302    51/880  F20-24     41:34  8:22     41:17  8:19  Kenmore              NY 
 1360 Ryan Wolfling                 M#1058   118/527  M20-24     41:34  8:22     41:11  8:18  East Aurora          NY 
 1361 Taylor Kunkle                 F# 303    52/880  F20-24     41:34  8:22     40:12  8:06  Amherst              NY 
 1362 Wayne Mehlman                 M#1059    89/548  M45-49     41:35  8:22     37:49  7:37  Perkasie             PA 
 1363 Judy Lemmon                   F# 304    16/432  F50-54     41:35  8:22     41:31  8:22  Amherst              NY 
 1364 Dan Divirgilio                M#1060   127/631  M25-29     41:36  8:22     39:38  7:59  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1365 Christopher V. Ahlers         M#1061    90/548  M45-49     41:37  8:23     38:36  7:46  Clarence Center      NY 
 1366 Robert H. Derrett             M#1062    64/472  M55-59     41:37  8:23     41:26  8:20  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1367 Nicholas A. Ahlers            M#1063   169/531  M15-19     41:37  8:23     38:36  7:46  Clarence Center      NY 
 1368 Sandra L. Popovich            F# 305    17/432  F50-54     41:37  8:23     41:25  8:20  Tonawanda            NY 
 1369 Robert Schuster               M#1064   110/549  M40-44     41:38  8:23     41:17  8:19  East Amherst         NY 
 1370 Daniel Cox                    M#1065   170/531  M15-19     41:38  8:23     39:27  7:57  Buffalo              NY 
 1371 Marc Ruffino                  M#1066   111/549  M40-44     41:38  8:23     40:53  8:14  Hamburg              NY 
 1372 Todd Roeder                   M#1067   105/492  M35-39     41:38  8:23     38:18  7:43  Fishers              IN 
 1373 Eliot H. Ahlers               M#1068   171/531  M15-19     41:38  8:23     38:36  7:46  Clarence Center      NY 
 1374 David Szafranski              M#1069   172/531  M15-19     41:39  8:23     41:14  8:18  Castle Rock          CO 
 1375 Charles A. Audette            M#1070   106/492  M35-39     41:39  8:23     39:25  7:56  East Amherst         NY 
 1376 Brooke Adams                  F# 306    53/880  F20-24     41:39  8:23     38:29  7:45  Perrysburg           NY 
 1377 Todd Lystad                   M#1071   112/549  M40-44     41:39  8:23     40:06  8:04  Toledo               OH 
 1378 Rick Hanavan                  M#1072    28/272  M60-64     41:39  8:23     40:51  8:13  East Aurora          NY 
 1379 Barb Kern                     F# 307    57/796  F30-34     41:40  8:23     39:29  7:57  Dunkirk              NY 
 1380 Anthony Giamberdino           M#1073   113/549  M40-44     41:41  8:23     41:03  8:16  Lockport             NY 
 1381 Rose Rustowicz                F# 308    54/880  F20-24     41:41  8:24     40:14  8:06  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1382 Peter Bodkin                  M#1074    91/548  M45-49     41:41  8:24     41:17  8:19  Hamburg              NY 
 1383 Rocco Diina                   M#1075   107/492  M35-39     41:41  8:24     41:11  8:17  Buffalo              NY 
 1384 Michael Ulbrich               M#1076   138/653  M30-34     41:42  8:24     40:16  8:06  Williamsville        NY 
 1385 Rebecca Lacivita              F# 309    35/564  F35-39     41:42  8:24     41:11  8:17  Amherst              NY 
 1386 Klaudia A. Bechtel            F# 310    29/629  F15-19     41:42  8:24     40:58  8:15  Buffalo              NY 
 1387 Diane Herzog                  F# 311    55/880  F20-24     41:42  8:24     40:58  8:15  Amherst              NY 
 1388 Ryan W. Roder                 M#1077   119/527  M20-24     41:42  8:24     40:42  8:12  Orchard Park         NY 
 1389 Timothy M. Barry              M#1078    92/548  M45-49     41:42  8:24     40:47  8:13  Oxford               MI 
 1390 John R. Embow                 M#1079   114/549  M40-44     41:42  8:24     38:53  7:50  Buffalo              NY 
 1391 Sean R. Hill                  M#1080   128/631  M25-29     41:42  8:24     41:42  8:24  Newfane              NY 
 1392 Pete Schaffstall              M#1081    93/548  M45-49     41:43  8:24     41:21  8:20  Lake View            NY 
 1393 Wendy E. Salvati              F# 312     8/267  F55-59     41:43  8:24     40:16  8:06  Clarence             NY 
 1394 Kevin G. Walsh                M#1082   115/549  M40-44     41:43  8:24     41:37  8:23  Hamburg              NY 
 1395 Bruce Carter                  M#1083    65/472  M55-59     41:43  8:24     40:42  8:12  Alden                NY 
 1396 Kelsey Herod                  F# 313    30/629  F15-19     41:44  8:24     40:37  8:11  Lancaster            NY 
 1397 Zachary Geschwender           M#1084   120/527  M20-24     41:44  8:24     40:16  8:06  East Amherst         NY 
 1398 Whitney A. Haas               F# 314    53/970  F25-29     41:44  8:24     41:19  8:19  West Seneca          NY 
 1399 Ross H. Suitor                M#1085   173/531  M15-19     41:44  8:24     34:13  6:53  Youngstown           NY 
 1400 Marc Flury                    M#1086   121/527  M20-24     41:44  8:24     41:41  8:24  Elma                 NY 
 1401 Martin E. Timothy             M#1087   122/527  M20-24     41:44  8:24     38:20  7:43  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1402 Amy E. Koppmann               F# 315    36/564  F35-39     41:44  8:24     41:07  8:17  Tonawanda            NY 
 1403 Christopher Kopera            M#1088   116/549  M40-44     41:45  8:24     40:32  8:10  Tonawanda            NY 
 1404 Brittany L. Champagne         F# 316    54/970  F25-29     41:45  8:24     40:59  8:15  Buffalo              NY 
 1405 Tiffany Montemage             F# 317    55/970  F25-29     41:46  8:24     40:51  8:14  Williamsville        NY 
 1406 Mark McDonnell                M#1089    67/525  M50-54     41:46  8:24     38:34  7:46  Buffalo              NY 
 1407 Matt Loftus                   M#1090   129/631  M25-29     41:46  8:25     40:45  8:12  Lancaster            NY 
 1408 Kellie Cotter                 F# 318    56/970  F25-29     41:47  8:25     39:50  8:01  Allston              MA 
 1409 Jacob Ludwig                  M#1091   174/531  M15-19     41:47  8:25     41:40  8:23  Williamsville        NY 
 1410 Mary O'Sullivan               F# 319    18/432  F50-54     41:47  8:25     40:31  8:09  Buffalo              NY 
 1411 Monty Pooley                  M#1092    68/525  M50-54     41:47  8:25     41:20  8:19  Wexford              PA 
 1412 Kara Pooley                   F# 320    31/629  F15-19     41:48  8:25     41:21  8:19  Wexford              PA 
 1413 Flash Dressel                 M#1093   130/631  M25-29     41:48  8:25     40:32  8:10  Buffalo              NY 
 1414 Tim Scott                     M#1094   175/531  M15-19     41:49  8:25     39:56  8:02  Kenmore              NY 
 1415 Frankie Mercado               M#1095    44/303  M01-14     41:50  8:25     39:15  7:54  Kenmore              NY 
 1416 Toby Beahan                   M#1096   139/653  M30-34     41:50  8:25     36:23  7:19  Lancaster            NY 
 1417 Chris McConnaghy              M#1097    94/548  M45-49     41:50  8:25     41:31  8:21  Amherst              NY 
 1418 David McCormick               M#1098   117/549  M40-44     41:50  8:25     41:28  8:21  Portsmouth           NH 
 1419 Courtney Schmidt              F# 321    58/796  F30-34     41:50  8:25     41:11  8:18  New York             NY 
 1420 Mike Cloutier                 M#1099    69/525  M50-54     41:51  8:25     41:51  8:25  Monroe               MI 
 1421 Steven T. Bunce               M#1100   176/531  M15-19     41:51  8:25     39:42  8:00  Getzville            NY 
 1422 Rebecca F. Keable             F# 322    56/880  F20-24     41:51  8:26     40:12  8:06  Amherst              NY 
 1423 Elizabeth Roeder              F# 323    20/492  F45-49     41:51  8:26     40:40  8:11  Orchard Park         NY 
 1424 Scott Rotella                 M#1101   108/492  M35-39     41:51  8:26     41:44  8:24  Hamburg              NY 
 1425 Robert S. Henderson           M#1102   123/527  M20-24     41:52  8:26     39:45  8:00  Grand Island         NY 
 1426 Barry E. Tague                M#1103    95/548  M45-49     41:52  8:26     38:22  7:43  Orinda               CA 
 1427 Matt Putnam                   M#1104   140/653  M30-34     41:52  8:26     40:17  8:07  Buffalo              NY 
 1428 Michael Napieralski           M#1105   109/492  M35-39     41:53  8:26     40:42  8:12  Fairport             NY 
 1429 Terrence B. McGarrity         M#1106   118/549  M40-44     41:53  8:26     41:11  8:17  Towanda              PA 
 1430 Alexander Wukovits            M#1107   177/531  M15-19     41:53  8:26     41:53  8:26  Lancaster            NY 
 1431 Erik Caldwell                 M#1108   119/549  M40-44     41:53  8:26     39:01  7:51  Edinboro             PA 
 1432 Jacquelyn N. Stevenson        F# 324    59/796  F30-34     41:54  8:26     41:42  8:24  Mountain Top         PA 
 1433 Anthony D. Giamberdino        M#1109   178/531  M15-19     41:55  8:26     41:17  8:19  Lockport             NY 
 1434 Laura B. Popielski            F# 325    57/970  F25-29     41:55  8:26     40:54  8:14  West Seneca          NY 
 1435 Lindsay M. Sullivan           F# 326    60/796  F30-34     41:56  8:26     40:35  8:10  New York             NY 
 1436 Harrison Thompson             M#1110   179/531  M15-19     41:56  8:27     41:26  8:21  Grand Island         NY 
 1437 Marc Poitras                  M#1111   120/549  M40-44     41:57  8:27     40:42  8:12  West Seneca          NY 
 1438 Clayton G. Baumgart           M#1112   180/531  M15-19     41:57  8:27     40:44  8:12  East Aurora          NY 
 1439 Melissa J. Norris             F# 327    61/796  F30-34     41:57  8:27     41:07  8:17  Kenmore              NY 
 1440 Randy C. Rucinski             M#1113    96/548  M45-49     41:57  8:27     40:18  8:07  Snyder               NY 
 1441 Jack Rimlinger                M#1114    29/272  M60-64     41:58  8:27     41:34  8:22  Clarence Center      NY 
 1442 Baily Gorman                  F# 328    32/629  F15-19     41:59  8:27     39:56  8:02  Lockport             NY 
 1443 Richard J. Powers, Ii         M#1115    66/472  M55-59     41:59  8:27     41:09  8:17  West Falls           NY 
 1444 Jessica L. Hopkins            F# 329    33/629  F15-19     41:59  8:27     39:36  7:58  Lancaster            NY 
 1445 Andrew Gritzmacher            M#1116   124/527  M20-24     41:59  8:27     41:20  8:19  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1446 Zachary McArdle               M#1117   125/527  M20-24     42:00  8:27     39:14  7:54  Orchard Park         NY 
 1447 Kelly Weber                   F# 330    57/880  F20-24     42:01  8:27     41:58  8:27  Amherst              NY 
 1448 Tiffany Wilson                F# 331    37/564  F35-39     42:01  8:27     41:53  8:26  Hamburg              NY 
 1449 Kenneth C. Drake              M#1118     5/118  M65-69     42:01  8:27     40:50  8:13  Snyder               NY 
 1450 James S. Zagora               M#1119    67/472  M55-59     42:01  8:28     38:32  7:46  Kenmore              NY 
 1451 Nicole Calzi                  F# 332    58/970  F25-29     42:01  8:28     41:18  8:19  Williamsville        NY 
 1452 Karen F. Morris               F# 333    62/796  F30-34     42:01  8:28     41:00  8:15  East Amherst         NY 
 1453 Michael Osiadlo               M#1120   131/631  M25-29     42:01  8:28     39:22  7:56  Buffalo              NY 
 1454 Andy Shelton                  M#1121   181/531  M15-19     42:01  8:28     40:23  8:08  Williamsville        NY 
 1455 Axel Heimer                   M#1122   132/631  M25-29     42:02  8:28     40:49  8:13  Buffalo              NY 
 1456 Stephen Banks                 M#1123     6/118  M65-69     42:03  8:28     41:04  8:16  Springfield          VA 
 1457 Leslie Ahern                  F# 334    58/880  F20-24     42:04  8:28     41:36  8:23  Chicago              IL 
 1458 Jeff J. Knab                  M#1124   133/631  M25-29     42:04  8:28     39:23  7:56  Buffalo              NY 
 1459 James W. Koepf                M#1125   121/549  M40-44     42:04  8:28     39:54  8:02  Alden                NY 
 1460 Lucas Sokolowski              M#1126   126/527  M20-24     42:04  8:28     39:10  7:53  Williamsville        NY 
 1461 Sean Lucas                    M#1127   134/631  M25-29     42:05  8:28     40:13  8:06  Buffalo              NY 
 1462 Jeremy J. Jaskowiak           M#1128   141/653  M30-34     42:05  8:28     40:13  8:06  Buffalo              NY 
 1463 Dan J. Depriest               M#1129   142/653  M30-34     42:05  8:28     41:51  8:25  West Seneca          NY 
 1464 Richard W. Grimm              M#1130    45/303  M01-14     42:05  8:28     41:00  8:15  Amherst              NY 
 1465 Molly Klima                   F# 335    59/970  F25-29     42:06  8:28     39:05  7:52  New York             NY 
 1466 Michael Tierney               M#1131   182/531  M15-19     42:06  8:29     40:54  8:14  Clarence Center      NY 
 1467 Gillian Wright                F# 336    63/796  F30-34     42:07  8:29     41:39  8:23  Schroon Lake         NY 
 1468 Amanda Solly                  F# 337    59/880  F20-24     42:07  8:29     41:34  8:22  West Seneca          NY 
 1469 David Gee                     M#1132   183/531  M15-19     42:07  8:29     37:54  7:38  Buffalo              NY 
 1470 Leanne Skrabacz               F# 338    60/880  F20-24     42:07  8:29     41:33  8:22  West Seneca          NY 
 1471 Jack Quinlivan                M#1133   184/531  M15-19     42:07  8:29     40:47  8:13  Hamburg              NY 
 1472 Allison Gaudy                 F# 339    64/796  F30-34     42:07  8:29     41:07  8:17  Jersey City          NJ 
 1473 Matthew Skrzypczyk            M#1134   127/527  M20-24     42:07  8:29     41:34  8:22  West Seneca          NY 
 1474 Theodore F. Laport            M#1135   185/531  M15-19     42:07  8:29     40:54  8:14  Orchard Park         NY 
 1475 Nicholas Azzarella            M#1136   143/653  M30-34     42:08  8:29     40:14  8:06  Buffalo              NY 
 1476 Thomas J. Brachmann           M#1137   128/527  M20-24     42:08  8:29     41:05  8:16  Angola               NY 
 1477 Rex Dawson                    M#1138    30/272  M60-64     42:08  8:29     42:03  8:28  Newfane              NY 
 1478 Andrew Klima                  M#1139   135/631  M25-29     42:08  8:29     39:07  7:53  New York             NY 
 1479 Hanna Townsend                F# 340    34/629  F15-19     42:08  8:29     41:57  8:27  Williamsville        NY 
 1480 Andrea M. Mermigas            F# 341    61/880  F20-24     42:09  8:29     41:33  8:22  Tonawanda            NY 
 1481 Christopher Hall              M#1140   122/549  M40-44     42:09  8:29     41:47  8:25  Amherst              NY 
 1482 Patrick J. Mudd               M#1141     7/118  M65-69     42:09  8:29     40:48  8:13  Tonawanda            NY 
 1483 Claire Wietig                 F# 342    62/880  F20-24     42:09  8:29     39:49  8:01  New York             NY 
 1484 Michael D. Tinnesz            M#1142   123/549  M40-44     42:10  8:29     38:39  7:47  Orchard Park         NY 
 1485 Joy MacNeil                   F# 343    38/564  F35-39     42:10  8:29     41:03  8:16  Hamburg              NY 
 1486 Steve W. Cahoon               M#1143   144/653  M30-34     42:10  8:29     41:53  8:26  Orchard Park         NY 
 1487 Andrew Fultz                  M#1144   186/531  M15-19     42:11  8:29     39:39  7:59  Lewiston             NY 
 1488 Tyler Will                    M#1145   187/531  M15-19     42:11  8:30     40:59  8:15  Clarence             NY 
 1489 Kyle A. Kittleson             M#1146   124/549  M40-44     42:11  8:30     41:55  8:26  Averill Park         NY 
 1490 Brendon Fitzgerald            M#1147   129/527  M20-24     42:12  8:30     38:27  7:45  Amherst              NY 
 1491 Thomas Clark                  M#1148   125/549  M40-44     42:12  8:30     41:48  8:25  Reading              PA 
 1492 Debbie Symoniak               F# 344     9/267  F55-59     42:12  8:30     41:53  8:26  Amherst              NY 
 1493 Kirk Walek                    M#1149   188/531  M15-19     42:12  8:30     38:12  7:41  Buffalo              NY 
 1494 Mark Sokolowski               M#1150    70/525  M50-54     42:13  8:30     39:18  7:55  Williamsville        NY 
 1495 Mia Symoniak                  F# 345    63/880  F20-24     42:13  8:30     41:54  8:26  Cicero               NY 
 1496 Jeff Kochems                  M#1151   136/631  M25-29     42:14  8:30     41:05  8:16  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1497 Meredith E. Eppers            F# 346    60/970  F25-29     42:15  8:30     41:37  8:23  Orchard Park         NY 
 1498 Adam S. Kotowski              M#1152   145/653  M30-34     42:15  8:30     41:07  8:17  Lancaster            NY 
 1499 Matthew R. Pellerite          M#1153   137/631  M25-29     42:16  8:31     41:28  8:21  West Seneca          NY 
 1500 Tim R. Hoak                   M#1154   146/653  M30-34     42:17  8:31     40:33  8:10  Buffalo              NY 
 1501 Larry J. Mruk                 M#1155     8/118  M65-69     42:17  8:31     41:15  8:18  Elma                 NY 
 1502 Timothy Kish                  M#1156   130/527  M20-24     42:17  8:31     39:44  8:00  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1503 Keith Poole                   M#1157    97/548  M45-49     42:17  8:31     39:40  7:59  Fayetteville         NY 
 1504 Samantha Marranca             F# 347    39/564  F35-39     42:18  8:31     42:06  8:28  Williamsville        NY 
 1505 Diane E. Donnelly             F# 348    10/267  F55-59     42:18  8:31     42:03  8:28  Buffalo              NY 
 1506 David M. Mara                 M#1158   189/531  M15-19     42:18  8:31     41:03  8:16  Tonawanda            NY 
 1507 Peter S. Hurley               M#1159    98/548  M45-49     42:19  8:31     42:03  8:28  Clarence             NY 
 1508 Devin Lulek                   F# 349    61/970  F25-29     42:19  8:31     42:03  8:28  Buffalo              NY 
 1509 Chris Rubeck                  M#1160    99/548  M45-49     42:19  8:31     39:31  7:57  Geneseo              NY 
 1510 Paul Weerenburg               M#1161    68/472  M55-59     42:19  8:31     39:49  8:01  Niagara Falls        ON 
 1511 Alexandria Stephan            F# 350    64/880  F20-24     42:19  8:31     42:14  8:30  Kenmore              NY 
 1512 Eric Bellanca                 M#1162   190/531  M15-19     42:20  8:31     41:53  8:26  Grand Island         NY 
 1513 Tim Collins                   M#1163    71/525  M50-54     42:20  8:31     41:15  8:18  Grand Island         NY 
 1514 James Phillips                M#1164   100/548  M45-49     42:20  8:31     41:06  8:16  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1515 Cameron Watt                  M#1165    46/303  M01-14     42:20  8:31     40:56  8:14  Grand Island         NY 
 1516 Jane Uminski                  F# 351    62/970  F25-29     42:21  8:32     40:30  8:09  Kenmore              NY 
 1517 Hillary Panek                 F# 352    65/880  F20-24     42:21  8:32     41:51  8:25  Alden                NY 
 1518 Caelainn Bochacki             F# 353    63/970  F25-29     42:22  8:32     41:54  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 1519 Matthew Cefali                M#1166   191/531  M15-19     42:22  8:32     42:21  8:32  Lancaster            NY 
 1520 Spencer Parlato               M#1167   192/531  M15-19     42:22  8:32     40:45  8:12  Elma                 NY 
 1521 Michael Macaluso              M#1168   138/631  M25-29     42:23  8:32     41:54  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 1522 Elizabeth Budzinski           F# 354    66/880  F20-24     42:23  8:32     35:05  7:04  Depew                NY 
 1523 Steven A. Sandman             M#1169   139/631  M25-29     42:23  8:32     41:29  8:21  Brooklyn             NY 
 1524 Brandon D. Sandman            M#1170   131/527  M20-24     42:23  8:32     41:30  8:21  Lockport             NY 
 1525 Emily T. Reid                 F# 355    35/629  F15-19     42:23  8:32     37:02  7:27  Albany               NY 
 1526 Ronald Brennan                M#1171   147/653  M30-34     42:23  8:32     41:15  8:18  Depew                NY 
 1527 Madison Sullivan              F# 356    14/297  F01-14     42:23  8:32     41:56  8:26  Honeoye Falls        NY 
 1528 Gerald Krayenvenger           M#1172    72/525  M50-54     42:24  8:32     41:27  8:21  Buffalo              NY 
 1529 Tom Graham                    M#1173    73/525  M50-54     42:24  8:32     42:00  8:27  West Seneca          NY 
 1530 Eric Bray                     M#1174   148/653  M30-34     42:25  8:32     41:53  8:26  South Wales          NY 
 1531 Timothy Wall                  M#1175   110/492  M35-39     42:25  8:32     41:50  8:25  East Amherst         NY 
 1532 John M. Cook                  M#1176   101/548  M45-49     42:26  8:33     42:20  8:31  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1533 Mark Brautlacht               M#1177    69/472  M55-59     42:26  8:33     41:15  8:18  Lancaster            NY 
 1534 Robert Ensminger              M#1178   111/492  M35-39     42:26  8:33     41:14  8:18  Tonawanda            NY 
 1535 Susan Syty                    F# 357    64/970  F25-29     42:26  8:33     42:15  8:30  Philadelphia         PA 
 1536 Jeffrey D. Robich             M#1179   112/492  M35-39     42:27  8:33     41:11  8:17  Cleveland            OH 
 1537 Lia Morelli                   F# 358    65/796  F30-34     42:29  8:33     41:47  8:25  South Boston         MA 
 1538 Holly R. Vradenburgh          F# 359    66/796  F30-34     42:29  8:33     41:31  8:22  Charlottesville      VA 
 1539 Bill Harden                   M#1180     6/53   M70-74     42:29  8:33     42:23  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 1540 Sarah Doucette                F# 360    67/880  F20-24     42:29  8:33     41:12  8:18  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1541 Jessica Lauria                F# 361    67/796  F30-34     42:29  8:33     42:08  8:29  Amherst              NY 
 1542 Jill Spira                    F# 362    21/492  F45-49     42:29  8:33     42:29  8:33  Youngstown           NY 
 1543 Samantha George               F# 363    68/880  F20-24     42:29  8:33     40:58  8:15  Arcade               NY 
 1544 Greg Wolfe                    M#1181   140/631  M25-29     42:30  8:33     40:32  8:10  Buffalo              NY 
 1545 Timothy J. Glasure            M#1182   113/492  M35-39     42:30  8:33     41:39  8:23  Lewiston             NY 
 1546 Emma Weber                    F# 364    36/629  F15-19     42:30  8:33     42:28  8:33  Amherst              NY 
 1547 David D. Adair                M#1183   114/492  M35-39     42:31  8:34     41:51  8:25  Kenmore              NY 
 1548 Samuel Tiranno                M#1184   149/653  M30-34     42:31  8:34     42:21  8:32  Tonawanda            NY 
 1549 Robert Diem                   M#1185   102/548  M45-49     42:32  8:34     39:39  7:59  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1550 Margaret Weber                F# 365    65/970  F25-29     42:32  8:34     42:30  8:33  Amherst              NY 
 1551 Adam M. Lavelle               M#1186   141/631  M25-29     42:32  8:34     41:16  8:19  Buffalo              NY 
 1552 Carol Novak                   F# 366    27/497  F40-44     42:32  8:34     41:26  8:20  West Seneca          NY 
 1553 Kelly M. Gasior               F# 367    40/564  F35-39     42:32  8:34     41:40  8:23  Buffalo              NY 
 1554 Jonathan Yang                 M#1187   193/531  M15-19     42:33  8:34     41:05  8:16  Williamsville        NY 
 1555 Anna McArdle                  F# 368    37/629  F15-19     42:33  8:34     39:41  7:59  Orchard Park         NY 
 1556 Ruth Luzio                    F# 369    19/432  F50-54     42:33  8:34     42:33  8:34  Elma                 NY 
 1557 Gary Meckes                   M#1188   103/548  M45-49     42:34  8:34     42:14  8:30  Orchard Park         NY 
 1558 Sophia D. Castillo            F# 370    15/297  F01-14     42:34  8:34     42:17  8:31  Grand Island         NY 
 1559 Cole N. Townsend              M#1189   132/527  M20-24     42:34  8:34     39:38  7:59  Buffalo              NY 
 1560 Tom Irvine                    M#1190    74/525  M50-54     42:34  8:34     41:05  8:16  Akron                NY 
 1561 Stephen C. Townsend           M#1191    31/272  M60-64     42:35  8:34     39:38  7:59  Buffalo              NY 
 1562 Katelyn Buck                  F# 371    38/629  F15-19     42:35  8:34     40:54  8:14  Lakeview             NY 
 1563 Craig Keller                  M#1192   142/631  M25-29     42:36  8:35     41:21  8:19  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1564 Courtenay Watt                M#1193   104/548  M45-49     42:36  8:35     41:11  8:18  Grand Island         NY 
 1565 Justin C. Phillips            M#1194   194/531  M15-19     42:36  8:35     40:12  8:06  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1566 Alex J. Anzalone              M#1195   143/631  M25-29     42:36  8:35     40:25  8:08  Buffalo              NY 
 1567 Chuck Fried                   M#1196   105/548  M45-49     42:36  8:35     41:36  8:22  Williamsville        NY 
 1568 Christine Tinnesz             F# 372    28/497  F40-44     42:37  8:35     39:05  7:52  Orchard Park         NY 
 1569 Kathleen McDonald             F# 373    66/970  F25-29     42:37  8:35     42:22  8:32  Tonawanda            NY 
 1570 Sarah Elnicky                 F# 374    68/796  F30-34     42:37  8:35     39:58  8:03  Roochester           NY 
 1571 Colin Gannon                  M#1197   144/631  M25-29     42:37  8:35     40:06  8:04  West Seneca          NY 
 1572 Scott Tyczka                  M#1198   106/548  M45-49     42:37  8:35     41:26  8:21  Orchard Park         NY 
 1573 Rachel Sampson                F# 375    67/970  F25-29     42:37  8:35     41:21  8:20  Chicago              IL 
 1574 Deniz Dosluoglu               M#1199   195/531  M15-19     42:38  8:35     38:37  7:46  Buffalo              NY 
 1575 Jodie Papa                    F# 376    69/796  F30-34     42:38  8:35     41:09  8:17  Tonawanda            NY 
 1576 Melissa Zgliczynski           F# 377    70/796  F30-34     42:38  8:35     40:31  8:09  Lancaster            NY 
 1577 Dale Morris                   M#1200    32/272  M60-64     42:38  8:35     41:27  8:21  East Aurora          NY 
 1578 Shaun K. Whistler             M#1201   115/492  M35-39     42:38  8:35     40:24  8:08  Ithaca               NY 
 1579 Richard Buck                  M#1202    75/525  M50-54     42:38  8:35     40:57  8:15  Lakeview             NY 
 1580 Donna A. Digiovanni           F# 378    41/564  F35-39     42:38  8:35     41:26  8:21  Orchard Park         NY 
 1581 Anthony Armstrong             M#1203   116/492  M35-39     42:39  8:35     41:02  8:16  Buffalo              NY 
 1582 Paul J. Kenline               M#1204   145/631  M25-29     42:39  8:35     39:54  8:02  Astoria              NY 
 1583 Kristen Armstrong             F# 379    42/564  F35-39     42:39  8:35     41:02  8:16  Buffalo              NY 
 1584 Robert Schoeneman             M#1205   107/548  M45-49     42:39  8:35     42:19  8:31  Elma                 NY 
 1585 Deborah B. Kreuzer            F# 380    29/497  F40-44     42:39  8:35     40:01  8:03  Orchard Park         NY 
 1586 Eduardo Lopez                 M#1206   196/531  M15-19     42:40  8:35     41:27  8:21  East Aurora          NY 
 1587 Krista A. Vollmer             F# 381    68/970  F25-29     42:40  8:35     40:49  8:13  Kenmore              NY 
 1588 Paul Catanzaro                M#1207   126/549  M40-44     42:41  8:36     40:20  8:07  Williamsburg         MA 
 1589 Harrison Clough               M#1208   197/531  M15-19     42:41  8:36     41:48  8:25  Orchard Park         NY 
 1590 Sullivan Conway               M#1209   198/531  M15-19     42:41  8:36     40:49  8:13  Clarence             NY 
 1591 Michael A. Nowakowski         M#1210   150/653  M30-34     42:42  8:36     40:50  8:13  Kenmore              NY 
 1592 David A. Page                 M#1211    70/472  M55-59     42:42  8:36     41:06  8:17  Nunda                NY 
 1593 Jason Boorman                 M#1212   117/492  M35-39     42:42  8:36     42:05  8:28  Lancaster            NY 
 1594 Nabeel Sheriff                M#1213   199/531  M15-19     42:42  8:36     40:25  8:08  East Amherst         NY 
 1595 Abby Hansgen                  F# 382    39/629  F15-19     42:43  8:36     41:18  8:19  Orchard Park         NY 
 1596 Nicholas Skalski              M#1214   133/527  M20-24     42:43  8:36     41:31  8:21  Buffalo              NY 
 1597 Anthony Eichhorn              M#1215    76/525  M50-54     42:45  8:36     41:21  8:19  Depew                NY 
 1598 John M. Reinholz              M#1216   108/548  M45-49     42:45  8:36     41:32  8:22  Orchard Park         NY 
 1599 Joe Hauser                    M#1217   109/548  M45-49     42:45  8:36     42:09  8:29  Buffalo              NY 
 1600 Shaun M. Vollmer              M#1218   146/631  M25-29     42:46  8:37     40:56  8:14  Kenmore              NY 
 1601 Yoo Young Jeong               M#1219   134/527  M20-24     42:46  8:37     41:18  8:19  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1602 Lucus Lyons                   M#1220    47/303  M01-14     42:47  8:37     41:47  8:25  Rochester            NY 
 1603 Joseph M. Stevenson           M#1221   118/492  M35-39     42:47  8:37     40:45  8:12  Rochester            NY 
 1604 Ben Schapiro                  M#1222   135/527  M20-24     42:47  8:37     40:16  8:06  Buffalo              NY 
 1605 Michael T. Williams, Sr.      M#1223     7/53   M70-74     42:48  8:37     42:45  8:36  West Valley          NY 
 1606 Donald L. Houck               M#1224    33/272  M60-64     42:48  8:37     41:56  8:27  Buffalo              NY 
 1607 Ed I. Wesolowski              M#1225    77/525  M50-54     42:48  8:37     42:40  8:35  Elma                 NY 
 1608 Matthew Wesolowski            M#1226   136/527  M20-24     42:48  8:37     42:39  8:35  Elma                 NY 
 1609 Adam Sassone                  M#1227   119/492  M35-39     42:49  8:37     41:56  8:27  Buffalo              NY 
 1610 Emily J. Regan                F# 383    69/970  F25-29     42:49  8:37     40:31  8:09  Princeton            NJ 
 1611 Anthony Spina                 M#1228    78/525  M50-54     42:50  8:37     40:12  8:06  Buffalo              NY 
 1612 Ryan Milton                   M#1229   151/653  M30-34     42:50  8:37     40:05  8:04  Lockport             NY 
 1613 Kyle Niemiec                  M#1230   200/531  M15-19     42:50  8:37     39:57  8:03  Tonawanda            NY 
 1614 Allan T. Smith                M#1231   201/531  M15-19     42:50  8:37     41:30  8:21  Jamestown            NY 
 1615 Kelley E. Mooar               F# 384    70/970  F25-29     42:50  8:37     42:50  8:37  West Seneca          NY 
 1616 Andrew Rao                    M#1232   137/527  M20-24     42:52  8:38     40:45  8:12  Pendleton            NY 
 1617 Patricia Nowak                F# 385    20/432  F50-54     42:52  8:38     42:23  8:32  Orchard Park         NY 
 1618 Emilie Schachtner             F# 386    69/880  F20-24     42:52  8:38     37:03  7:28  Williamsville        NY 
 1619 Jacob M. Vasbinder            M#1233   202/531  M15-19     42:52  8:38     39:14  7:54  East Aurora          NY 
 1620 Larry R. Gray                 M#1234     9/118  M65-69     42:53  8:38     42:53  8:38  Tonawanda            NY 
 1621 Robert A. Bitner              M#1235   110/548  M45-49     42:53  8:38     42:21  8:32  Virginia Beach       VA 
 1622 Robert L. Bitner              M#1236    10/118  M65-69     42:53  8:38     42:21  8:32  Ridgeway             ON 
 1623 Joseph D. Smith               M#1237   111/548  M45-49     42:53  8:38     41:34  8:22  Jamestown            NY 
 1624 Caleb P. Kitcho               M#1238   138/527  M20-24     42:53  8:38     40:56  8:15  Sanborn              NY 
 1625 Timothy Curtiss               M#1239   120/492  M35-39     42:53  8:38     41:29  8:21  Bowmansville         NY 
 1626 Chris Wrisley                 M#1240   127/549  M40-44     42:53  8:38     42:09  8:29  Buffalo              NY 
 1627 Misa Buscemi                  F# 387    40/629  F15-19     42:53  8:38     42:14  8:30  Buffalo              NY 
 1628 Nathan Berke                  M#1241    48/303  M01-14     42:53  8:38     42:45  8:36  Williamsville        NY 
 1629 Ernesto J. Gutierrez          M#1242    79/525  M50-54     42:54  8:38     40:32  8:10  Amherst              NY 
 1630 Conner Bolles                 M#1243   203/531  M15-19     42:54  8:38     41:10  8:17  Grand Island         NY 
 1631 Sue Frank                     F# 388    21/432  F50-54     42:54  8:38     42:20  8:31  Owings               MD 
 1632 Adam J. Marczak               M#1244   121/492  M35-39     42:54  8:38     40:55  8:14  Williamsville        NY 
 1633 Jim Baetzhold                 M#1245   112/548  M45-49     42:54  8:38     41:15  8:18  Getzville            NY 
 1634 Tyler Pfohl                   M#1246   204/531  M15-19     42:54  8:38     41:51  8:25  Hamburg              NY 
 1635 Adam C. Sabatose              M#1247   205/531  M15-19     42:55  8:38     38:32  7:46  Brockport            PA 
 1636 Sameer Mathur                 M#1248   122/492  M35-39     42:55  8:38     42:38  8:35  Williamsville        NY 
 1637 Adam Tou                      M#1249   139/527  M20-24     42:57  8:39     40:05  8:04  Boston               MA 
 1638 Jackie Vanbrunt               F# 389    30/497  F40-44     42:57  8:39     42:02  8:28  Horseheads           NY 
 1639 Justin R. Polychyck           M#1250   206/531  M15-19     42:57  8:39     41:50  8:25  Tonawanda            NY 
 1640 Mark Fatta                    M#1251   113/548  M45-49     42:57  8:39     41:50  8:25  Fort Lauderdale      FL 
 1641 Christopher J. Colby          M#1252   152/653  M30-34     42:57  8:39     41:48  8:25  Orchard Park         NY 
 1642 Paul J. Casseri               M#1253   114/548  M45-49     42:58  8:39     42:57  8:39  Buffalo              NY 
 1643 Ethan Sasiela                 M#1254   123/492  M35-39     42:58  8:39     40:09  8:05  Buffalo              NY 
 1644 Kurt A. Miller                M#1255    71/472  M55-59     42:58  8:39     41:34  8:22  Bethesda             MD 
 1645 Lauren Caldwell               F# 390    70/880  F20-24     42:58  8:39     41:38  8:23  Jamestown            NY 
 1646 David Pontrello               M#1256   115/548  M45-49     42:59  8:39     40:40  8:11  Grand Island         NY 
 1647 Phil Budzinski                M#1257   147/631  M25-29     42:59  8:39     35:41  7:11  West Seneca          NY 
 1648 Claire Willis                 F# 391    41/629  F15-19     42:59  8:39     42:11  8:30  Clarenc              NY 
 1649 Maxwell T. Smith              M#1258   140/527  M20-24     42:59  8:39     41:39  8:23  Jamestown            NY 
 1650 Kevin W. Lanighan             M#1259    80/525  M50-54     42:59  8:39     42:27  8:33  Williamsville        NY 
 1651 Nicole M. Martin              F# 392    22/492  F45-49     42:59  8:39     41:15  8:18  Grand Island         NY 
 1652 Mark Makar                    M#1260   148/631  M25-29     42:59  8:39     41:31  8:21  West Seneca          NY 
 1653 Megan Grier                   F# 393    42/629  F15-19     42:59  8:39     42:12  8:30  Clarence             NY 
 1654 Crystal D. Alton              F# 394    71/880  F20-24     43:00  8:39     40:53  8:14  Buffalo              NY 
 1655 Tyler Dunbar                  M#1261   141/527  M20-24     43:01  8:40     42:38  8:35  Morrow               OH 
 1656 Bethany Dewey                 F# 395    72/880  F20-24     43:01  8:40     43:01  8:40  Lockport             NY 
 1657 Nicky Feor                    F# 396    71/796  F30-34     43:01  8:40     42:35  8:34  Ransomville          NY 
 1658 Eric Schlegel                 M#1262   142/527  M20-24     43:02  8:40     42:46  8:37  Lancaster            NY 
 1659 Debbie Owens                  F# 397    23/492  F45-49     43:02  8:40     40:24  8:08  Lancaster            NY 
 1660 Catherine M. Kearns           F# 398    71/970  F25-29     43:02  8:40     42:18  8:31  Nicosia              CY 
 1661 Diane M. Waterman             F# 399    31/497  F40-44     43:02  8:40     42:20  8:31  Springville          NY 
 1662 Anthony Nicotera              M#1263    11/118  M65-69     43:02  8:40     40:35  8:10  Buffalo              NY 
 1663 Alex Lloyd-Evans              M#1264   143/527  M20-24     43:03  8:40     40:57  8:15  Buffalo              NY 
 1664 Brian Waterman                M#1265   116/548  M45-49     43:03  8:40     42:20  8:31  Springville          NY 
 1665 Timothy Lovallo               M#1266    34/272  M60-64     43:03  8:40     42:17  8:31  Buffalo              NY 
 1666 Eugene L. Baritot             M#1267    81/525  M50-54     43:04  8:40     39:42  8:00  East Aurora          NY 
 1667 Timothy J. Quinlivan          M#1268   117/548  M45-49     43:04  8:40     41:57  8:27  Hamburg              NY 
 1668 Erin Quinlivan                F# 400    16/297  F01-14     43:04  8:40     41:56  8:27  Hamburg              NY 
 1669 Ross A. Johnston              M#1269   144/527  M20-24     43:04  8:40     38:46  7:48  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1670 Eric Harty                    M#1270   149/631  M25-29     43:05  8:40     41:52  8:26  Lancaster            NY 
 1671 Chris Foster                  M#1271   153/653  M30-34     43:05  8:40     41:12  8:18  Hollidaysburg        PA 
 1672 Tom Wilder                    M#1272   124/492  M35-39     43:05  8:40     40:55  8:14  Niskayuna            NY 
 1673 Amy L. Robertson              F# 401    24/492  F45-49     43:06  8:41     43:02  8:40  Williamsville        NY 
 1674 Tessa R. Beiter               F# 402    17/297  F01-14     43:06  8:41     40:26  8:08  Clarence Center      NY 
 1675 Jill Campbell                 F# 403    22/432  F50-54     43:06  8:41     43:00  8:39  Welland              ON 
 1676 Jennifer A. Adema             F# 404    43/564  F35-39     43:06  8:41     40:59  8:15  Bowmansville         NY 
 1677 Martin Casey                  M#1273    72/472  M55-59     43:07  8:41     41:32  8:22  West Seneca          NY 
 1678 Gary J. Greco, Jr.            M#1274   145/527  M20-24     43:07  8:41     40:15  8:06  Clarence             NY 
 1679 Michael Keane                 M#1275   118/548  M45-49     43:08  8:41     42:53  8:38  Orchard Park         NY 
 1680 Brian Regan                   M#1276   150/631  M25-29     43:08  8:41     42:34  8:34  Gowanda              NY 
 1681 Lori B. Borowiak              F# 405    72/796  F30-34     43:08  8:41     41:32  8:22  East Aurora          NY 
 1682 Brian Castner                 M#1277   125/492  M35-39     43:08  8:41     40:49  8:13  Grand Island         NY 
 1683 Michael Solpietro             M#1278   128/549  M40-44     43:08  8:41     41:56  8:26  Columbia             MD 
 1684 Heather P. Murawski           F# 406    73/796  F30-34     43:09  8:41     43:01  8:40  Lancaster            NY 
 1685 Michelle T. Clark             F# 407    25/492  F45-49     43:09  8:41     42:45  8:36  Reading              PA 
 1686 Leanne Shed                   F# 408    72/970  F25-29     43:09  8:41     42:35  8:34  Buffalo              NY 
 1687 Richard J. Ridenour           M#1279   129/549  M40-44     43:09  8:41     42:26  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 1688 Jennifer Solpietro            F# 409    74/796  F30-34     43:09  8:41     41:56  8:26  Columbia             MD 
 1689 Brendan Shaw                  M#1280   154/653  M30-34     43:09  8:41     40:57  8:15  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1690 Denise M. Laraiso             F# 410    26/492  F45-49     43:09  8:41     42:45  8:36  Elma                 NY 
 1691 Graham Hammill                M#1281   119/548  M45-49     43:09  8:41     42:26  8:33  Buffalo              NY 
 1692 Alex Brown                    F# 411    73/970  F25-29     43:09  8:41     42:36  8:35  Lockport             NY 
 1693 Brian Pleban                  M#1282   155/653  M30-34     43:10  8:41     42:39  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 1694 Robin Turner                  F# 412    75/796  F30-34     43:10  8:41     41:17  8:19  Amherst              NY 
 1695 Kellie Coppola                F# 413    43/629  F15-19     43:10  8:41     41:20  8:19  Tonawanda            NY 
 1696 Jeffrey Raugh                 M#1283    82/525  M50-54     43:11  8:42     42:54  8:38  East Amherst         NY 
 1697 Timothy Zgliczynski           M#1284   156/653  M30-34     43:11  8:42     41:04  8:16  Lancaster            NY 
 1698 Jennifer L. Temple            F# 414    44/564  F35-39     43:11  8:42     42:58  8:39  Snyder               NY 
 1699 Ryan Hill                     M#1285   126/492  M35-39     43:12  8:42     38:59  7:51  West Seneca          NY 
 1700 Jason E. Santerre             M#1286   130/549  M40-44     43:13  8:42     42:04  8:28  West Seneca          NY 
 1701 Travis Bassano                M#1287   151/631  M25-29     43:13  8:42     39:10  7:53  Liverpool            NY 
 1702 Heidi Schutte                 F# 415    27/492  F45-49     43:13  8:42     42:58  8:39  Hamilton             ON 
 1703 Nancy J. Morrison             F# 416     2/125  F60-64     43:13  8:42     43:12  8:42  East Amherst         NY 
 1704 Kristie M. Hannon             F# 417    45/564  F35-39     43:13  8:42     41:07  8:17  Orchard Park         NY 
 1705 Hector Quiros                 M#1288   131/549  M40-44     43:14  8:42     42:51  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 1706 Nick Bonarek                  M#1289   207/531  M15-19     43:14  8:42     43:03  8:40  Grand Island         NY 
 1707 Miriam Kreuzer                F# 418    46/564  F35-39     43:14  8:42     40:38  8:11  Greenwich            CT 
 1708 Matthew Scalzi                M#1290   208/531  M15-19     43:14  8:42     38:15  7:42  Clarence             NY 
 1709 Charlotte A. Sargent          F# 419    44/629  F15-19     43:14  8:42     41:32  8:22  San Dimas            CA 
 1710 Eric Frisicaro                M#1291   127/492  M35-39     43:15  8:42     41:18  8:19  Amherst              NY 
 1711 John-Michael Caloyeras        M#1292   157/653  M30-34     43:15  8:42     40:10  8:05  Stamford             CT 
 1712 Nancy Moriarity               F# 420    28/492  F45-49     43:15  8:43     43:04  8:40  Williamsville        NY 
 1713 Michael Swain                 M#1293    83/525  M50-54     43:17  8:43     41:00  8:15  Williamsville        NY 
 1714 Shea Mooney                   M#1294    49/303  M01-14     43:17  8:43     40:47  8:13  East Aurora          NY 
 1715 Kim F. Dunbar                 F# 421    73/880  F20-24     43:17  8:43     42:55  8:38  Clarence             NY 
 1716 Shane Lilienthal              M#1295   120/548  M45-49     43:17  8:43     43:00  8:39  Sanborn              NY 
 1717 Chris Veress                  M#1296   209/531  M15-19     43:18  8:43     37:37  7:34  Amherst              NY 
 1718 Greg Goodman                  M#1297    73/472  M55-59     43:18  8:43     43:00  8:39  Tucson               AZ 
 1719 Frank Ohara, Jr.              M#1298   152/631  M25-29     43:18  8:43     40:55  8:14  East Amherst         NY 
 1720 Maria F. Hardcastle           F# 422    47/564  F35-39     43:18  8:43     39:47  8:01  Kenmore              NY 
 1721 Carolyn C. Kenline            F# 423    74/970  F25-29     43:18  8:43     40:33  8:10  San Francisco        CA 
 1722 Brian Hamp                    M#1299   210/531  M15-19     43:18  8:43     40:53  8:14  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1723 Robert J. Gibbs               M#1300   128/492  M35-39     43:19  8:43     42:24  8:32  Chicago              IL 
 1724 Nick Thomas                   M#1301   158/653  M30-34     43:19  8:43     41:39  8:23  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1725 John F. Dunbar                M#1302    74/472  M55-59     43:19  8:43     42:56  8:39  Clarence             NY 
 1726 Katy Flynn                    F# 424    45/629  F15-19     43:19  8:43     41:57  8:27  Churchville          NY 
 1727 Cynthia C. Galuski            F# 425    32/497  F40-44     43:19  8:43     41:24  8:20  Elma                 NY 
 1728 Sandra J. Conti               F# 426    23/432  F50-54     43:19  8:43     42:40  8:35  Kenmore              NY 
 1729 Anthony J. Kunecki            M#1303    84/525  M50-54     43:19  8:43     42:17  8:31  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1730 Dan Hager                     M#1304   159/653  M30-34     43:20  8:43     41:34  8:22  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1731 Scott Dixon                   M#1305   129/492  M35-39     43:20  8:43     40:11  8:05  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1732 Peter Sowiski                 M#1306    35/272  M60-64     43:21  8:44     42:39  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 1733 Tom Keane                     M#1307   153/631  M25-29     43:21  8:44     41:29  8:21  Hamburg              NY 
 1734 Mark Jensen                   M#1308   132/549  M40-44     43:21  8:44     42:50  8:37  East Aurora          NY 
 1735 Ross Anderson                 M#1309   146/527  M20-24     43:21  8:44     41:24  8:20  Fairfield            CT 
 1736 Dean Oliveri                  M#1310   121/548  M45-49     43:22  8:44     42:08  8:29  Kenmore              NY 
 1737 Daniel P. Yox                 M#1311    75/472  M55-59     43:22  8:44     42:53  8:38  Orchard Park         NY 
 1738 Courtney Connors              F# 427    74/880  F20-24     43:22  8:44     42:22  8:32  Lancaster            NY 
 1739 Timothy Flynn                 M#1312    85/525  M50-54     43:22  8:44     42:49  8:37  Orchard Park         NY 
 1740 Daniel W. Conley              M#1313    76/472  M55-59     43:22  8:44     43:00  8:39  Derby                NY 
 1741 Danielle Alterio              F# 428    75/970  F25-29     43:23  8:44     42:20  8:31  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1742 Robbie Raugh                  F# 429    11/267  F55-59     43:23  8:44     43:07  8:41  East Amherst         NY 
 1743 Holly Suttell                 F# 430    33/497  F40-44     43:23  8:44     42:08  8:29  Orchard Park         NY 
 1744 Joseph Treanor                M#1314   133/549  M40-44     43:23  8:44     38:45  7:48  Lockport             NY 
 1745 Danylo Paszkowsky             M#1315   130/492  M35-39     43:23  8:44     39:52  8:02  Buffalo              NY 
 1746 Joe Erbacher                  M#1316   122/548  M45-49     43:23  8:44     42:57  8:39  Buffalo              NY 
 1747 Gina Wagner                   F# 431    48/564  F35-39     43:24  8:44     41:29  8:21  Lake View            NY 
 1748 Ian Walch                     M#1317   154/631  M25-29     43:24  8:44     41:33  8:22  Mansfield            MA 
 1749 George Pineda                 M#1318   147/527  M20-24     43:24  8:44     41:36  8:22  Lewiston             NY 
 1750 Ann Higgins                   F# 432    34/497  F40-44     43:24  8:44     43:14  8:42  Amherst              NY 
 1751 Sarah Wegman                  F# 433    18/297  F01-14     43:24  8:44     41:20  8:19  Buffalo              NY 
 1752 Carrie Nelson                 F# 434    76/796  F30-34     43:24  8:44     42:16  8:31  Hamburg              NY 
 1753 Jake Czekanski                M#1319   131/492  M35-39     43:24  8:44     37:47  7:36  Gig Harbor           WA 
 1754 Michael Heburn                M#1320   134/549  M40-44     43:25  8:44     42:59  8:39  Lockport             NY 
 1755 Austin Piechocki              M#1321   148/527  M20-24     43:25  8:44     39:05  7:52  Safety Harbor        FL 
 1756 Susan Dow                     F# 435    35/497  F40-44     43:25  8:45     42:34  8:34  Buffalo              NY 
 1757 Thomas Braun                  M#1322   155/631  M25-29     43:26  8:45     41:44  8:24  Pasadena             CA 
 1758 Allison J. Whalen             F# 436    76/970  F25-29     43:26  8:45     40:17  8:07  West Seneca          NY 
 1759 Leslie A. Charlier            F# 437    24/432  F50-54     43:26  8:45     42:50  8:37  Buffalo              NY 
 1760 Olivia Dugan                  F# 438    46/629  F15-19     43:26  8:45     39:32  7:58  Buffalo              NY 
 1761 Rebecca L. Wantuck            F# 439    77/970  F25-29     43:27  8:45     42:54  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 1762 Chris Archabald               M#1323   132/492  M35-39     43:27  8:45     42:18  8:31  Eden                 NY 
 1763 Kenneth J. Terramiggi         M#1324   149/527  M20-24     43:27  8:45     42:38  8:35  West Seneca          NY 
 1764 Jim Egan                      M#1325   123/548  M45-49     43:28  8:45     39:52  8:02  East Aurora          NY 
 1765 Cynthia Hartley               F# 440    12/267  F55-59     43:28  8:45     41:42  8:24  Leroy                NY 
 1766 Travis Hartley                M#1326   160/653  M30-34     43:28  8:45     41:43  8:24  Buffalo              NY 
 1767 Tami Holihan                  F# 441    77/796  F30-34     43:28  8:45     41:29  8:21  Pittsford            NY 
 1768 John Cotter                   M#1327    86/525  M50-54     43:28  8:45     41:39  8:23  Hingham              MA 
 1769 Matthew G. Regan              M#1328   133/492  M35-39     43:28  8:45     41:48  8:25  Amherst              NY 
 1770 Joe M. Ruminski               M#1329   134/492  M35-39     43:28  8:45     40:50  8:13  Grand Island         NY 
 1771 Tracy L. Allen                F# 442    49/564  F35-39     43:28  8:45     41:55  8:26  East Aurora          NY 
 1772 Bryan M. Wojnar               M#1330   211/531  M15-19     43:28  8:45     42:49  8:37  Kenmore              NY 
 1773 April M. Seelbinder           F# 443    78/970  F25-29     43:29  8:45     42:22  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 1774 Douglas J. Daly               M#1331    77/472  M55-59     43:29  8:45     42:27  8:33  Elmira               NY 
 1775 Nicole Komin                  F# 444    79/970  F25-29     43:29  8:45     42:13  8:30  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1776 William M. Warren             M#1332   135/549  M40-44     43:29  8:45     42:20  8:31  Williamsville        NY 
 1777 Christopher Pastwik           M#1333   212/531  M15-19     43:31  8:46     42:43  8:36  Tonawanda            NY 
 1778 Benjamin Pastwik              M#1334   213/531  M15-19     43:31  8:46     42:44  8:36  Tonawanda            NY 
 1779 Maura A. Chmielowiec          F# 445    75/880  F20-24     43:32  8:46     41:17  8:19  Batavia              NY 
 1780 Patricia M. Kunselman         F# 446     1/33   F65-69     43:32  8:46     42:14  8:30  Blasdell             NY 
 1781 Ron Wakefield                 M#1335    87/525  M50-54     43:32  8:46     41:47  8:25  Kenmore              NY 
 1782 Leslie A. Donnelly            F# 447    78/796  F30-34     43:32  8:46     43:20  8:43  Birmingham           MI 
 1783 David M. Puskar               M#1336   124/548  M45-49     43:32  8:46     42:50  8:37  Orchard Park         NY 
 1784 Robert G. Smering             M#1337    78/472  M55-59     43:32  8:46     43:23  8:44  Kenmore              NY 
 1785 David Cady                    M#1338    12/118  M65-69     43:33  8:46     42:54  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 1786 Glenn M. Shupe                M#1339    88/525  M50-54     43:33  8:46     41:58  8:27  Clarence             NY 
 1787 Ginger Geoffery               F# 448    50/564  F35-39     43:33  8:46     41:34  8:22  Buffalo              NY 
 1788 Catherine Meissner            F# 449    47/629  F15-19     43:33  8:46     42:58  8:39  Hamburg              NY 
 1789 Mimi Schultz                  F# 450    29/492  F45-49     43:33  8:46     41:56  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 1790 William P. O'Meara            M#1340   125/548  M45-49     43:33  8:46     42:00  8:27  Hamburg              NY 
 1791 Andy J. Kazmierski            M#1341   136/549  M40-44     43:33  8:46     42:31  8:34  West Seneca          NY 
 1792 Marijke Van Leeuwen           F# 451    76/880  F20-24     43:34  8:46     41:50  8:25  Amherst              NY 
 1793 James A. Smigelski            M#1342    13/118  M65-69     43:34  8:46     43:20  8:44  Lockport             NY 
 1794 Eric Palmer                   M#1343    89/525  M50-54     43:34  8:46     43:23  8:44  Lancaster            NY 
 1795 Jeff Jokl                     M#1344    90/525  M50-54     43:34  8:46     42:44  8:36  Gibsonia             PA 
 1796 Conn Sullivan                 M#1345   214/531  M15-19     43:35  8:46     39:35  7:58  Buffalo              NY 
 1797 Kaitlyn Gahr                  F# 452    80/970  F25-29     43:35  8:46     42:50  8:37  Hamburg              NY 
 1798 John A. Copas                 M#1346   135/492  M35-39     43:35  8:46     41:23  8:20  Lancaster            NY 
 1799 Rob Schrimmel                 M#1347   161/653  M30-34     43:35  8:47     42:07  8:29  Orchard Park         NY 
 1800 Ann Gegelys                   F# 453    30/492  F45-49     43:35  8:47     42:11  8:30  Chester              NJ 
 1801 Morgann K. Obrochta           F# 454    48/629  F15-19     43:36  8:47     42:24  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 1802 Lindsay Cory                  F# 455    81/970  F25-29     43:36  8:47     42:28  8:33  Buffalo              NY 
 1803 Tammy Burlow                  F# 456    36/497  F40-44     43:37  8:47     43:29  8:45  West Seneca          NY 
 1804 Stan Komin                    M#1348    79/472  M55-59     43:37  8:47     42:21  8:32  Tonawanda            NY 
 1805 Robin Marshall                F# 457    49/629  F15-19     43:37  8:47     42:34  8:34  Williamsville        NY 
 1806 Kelsey N. Sommer              F# 458    50/629  F15-19     43:37  8:47     42:34  8:34  East Amherst         NY 
 1807 Peter Thompson                M#1349   215/531  M15-19     43:37  8:47     42:22  8:32  Amherst              NY 
 1808 Annie Skrobacz                F# 459    77/880  F20-24     43:37  8:47     43:29  8:45  Olean                NY 
 1809 Shannon S. McGrath            F# 460    37/497  F40-44     43:37  8:47     43:25  8:44  Williamsville        NY 
 1810 Thomas J. Sickler             M#1350   162/653  M30-34     43:37  8:47     43:14  8:42  Clarence             NY 
 1811 Tara A. Decarlo               F# 461    82/970  F25-29     43:37  8:47     43:23  8:44  Philadelphia         PA 
 1812 Theresa Humennyj              F# 462    79/796  F30-34     43:38  8:47     43:16  8:43  Clarence             NY 
 1813 Iann Miller                   M#1351   156/631  M25-29     43:38  8:47     43:04  8:40  Buffalo              NY 
 1814 Charles A. Sickler            M#1352    36/272  M60-64     43:38  8:47     43:14  8:42  Clarence             NY 
 1815 Mary Ann Tanski               F# 463    13/267  F55-59     43:38  8:47     41:34  8:22  Kenmore              NY 
 1816 Brendan Conway                M#1353   157/631  M25-29     43:38  8:47     42:34  8:34  Takoma Park          MD 
 1817 Edward J. Schellhorn          M#1354   163/653  M30-34     43:38  8:47     43:23  8:44  Washington           DC 
 1818 Edward F. Melber              M#1355   126/548  M45-49     43:38  8:47     41:58  8:27  Tonawanda            NY 
 1819 James P. Sickler              M#1356   164/653  M30-34     43:38  8:47     43:19  8:43  Clarence             NY 
 1820 Steve Purcell                 M#1357    80/472  M55-59     43:38  8:47     43:02  8:40  Fredonia             NY 
 1821 Jay Flemming                  M#1358   136/492  M35-39     43:39  8:47     40:02  8:04  Getzville            NY 
 1822 Joseph Benes                  M#1359   137/492  M35-39     43:39  8:47     43:33  8:46  Blasdell             NY 
 1823 Sean M. Fitzpatrick           M#1360   150/527  M20-24     43:39  8:47     42:51  8:37  Buffalo              NY 
 1824 Steven J. Zyers               M#1361   138/492  M35-39     43:39  8:47     43:00  8:39  East Amherst         NY 
 1825 Bethany Conway                F# 464    83/970  F25-29     43:40  8:47     42:35  8:34  Takoma Park          MD 
 1826 Phil Bergen                   M#1362    91/525  M50-54     43:40  8:47     41:24  8:20  Virgil               ON 
 1827 Patrick Gaughan               M#1363   139/492  M35-39     43:40  8:47     39:59  8:03  Buffalo              NY 
 1828 Lauren Masse                  F# 465    80/796  F30-34     43:40  8:47     42:00  8:27  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1829 Gary J. Brownell              M#1364    81/472  M55-59     43:40  8:47     42:00  8:27  Williamsville        NY 
 1830 Patrick Breen                 M#1365   158/631  M25-29     43:40  8:48     40:04  8:04  West Seneca          NY 
 1831 Suzanne J. Metzger            F# 466    51/564  F35-39     43:40  8:48     42:56  8:39  Alden                NY 
 1832 Andrew S. Criado              M#1366   165/653  M30-34     43:41  8:48     41:53  8:26  Alexandria           VA 
 1833 Danielle Kubicki              F# 467    84/970  F25-29     43:41  8:48     42:15  8:30  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1834 David M. Lee                  M#1367   166/653  M30-34     43:41  8:48     40:11  8:05  Buffalo              NY 
 1835 Robert Carlone                M#1368   137/549  M40-44     43:41  8:48     39:16  7:54  West Seneca          NY 
 1836 James Haumesser               M#1369   167/653  M30-34     43:42  8:48     39:55  8:02  Buffalo              NY 
 1837 Glenn D. Reisweber            M#1370    92/525  M50-54     43:43  8:48     40:37  8:11  Cortland             NY 
 1838 David Barbaro                 M#1371    93/525  M50-54     43:43  8:48     39:59  8:03  Lancaster            NY 
 1839 Egon E. Rassow, III           M#1372   151/527  M20-24     43:43  8:48     43:04  8:40  Orchard Park         NY 
 1840 Michael J. Davis              M#1373   140/492  M35-39     43:43  8:48     43:40  8:47  Buffalo              NY 
 1841 Kelly Roberts                 F# 468    38/497  F40-44     43:43  8:48     43:31  8:46  Barker               NY 
 1842 Peter Sullivan                M#1374   138/549  M40-44     43:43  8:48     37:55  7:38  Charlestown          MA 
 1843 Sean P. Morrow                M#1375   168/653  M30-34     43:44  8:48     43:17  8:43  Buffalo              NY 
 1844 Daniel J. Regan               M#1376   141/492  M35-39     43:44  8:48     42:03  8:28  Buffalo              NY 
 1845 Jack Semko                    M#1377   216/531  M15-19     43:44  8:48     42:26  8:33  Clarence Center      NY 
 1846 David D. Regan                M#1378   169/653  M30-34     43:44  8:48     42:04  8:28  Williamsville        NY 
 1847 Megan L. Cooper               F# 469    51/629  F15-19     43:44  8:48     43:20  8:43  Lockport             NY 
 1848 Peter Zeitler                 M#1379   170/653  M30-34     43:45  8:48     42:00  8:27  Amherst              NY 
 1849 Conor Reedy                   M#1380   159/631  M25-29     43:45  8:48     42:31  8:34  Buffalo              NY 
 1850 Thomas Stroh                  M#1381   127/548  M45-49     43:45  8:48     43:40  8:47  Houston              TX 
 1851 Guy A. Giordano               M#1382   160/631  M25-29     43:45  8:48     42:31  8:34  Buffalo              NY 
 1852 Grant Brennan                 M#1383    50/303  M01-14     43:45  8:48     42:43  8:36  Liverpool            NY 
 1853 Christopher D. Jones          M#1384   139/549  M40-44     43:46  8:49     42:21  8:32  Athens               PA 
 1854 Tracey Dickinson              F# 470    78/880  F20-24     43:46  8:49     42:13  8:30  Cowlesville          NY 
 1855 Barbara Toth                  F# 471    31/492  F45-49     43:46  8:49     40:27  8:09  Little Valley        NY 
 1856 Ryan M. Pratt                 M#1385   171/653  M30-34     43:46  8:49     41:49  8:25  Billerica            MA 
 1857 Steve C. Wood                 M#1386   161/631  M25-29     43:46  8:49     43:18  8:43  Williamsville        NY 
 1858 David J. Adams                M#1387    37/272  M60-64     43:47  8:49     42:01  8:27  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1859 Robert M. Gannon              M#1388   217/531  M15-19     43:47  8:49     43:19  8:43  Hamburg              NY 
 1860 Lisa Walsh                    F# 472    32/492  F45-49     43:47  8:49     43:47  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 1861 Katie C. Wittmann             F# 473    33/492  F45-49     43:47  8:49     43:32  8:46  Clarence Center      NY 
 1862 Marion Young                  F# 474    79/880  F20-24     43:48  8:49     42:52  8:38  Sanborn              NY 
 1863 Christopher Cej               M#1389   128/548  M45-49     43:49  8:49     42:12  8:30  Marilla              NY 
 1864 Jim Nowak                     M#1390   129/548  M45-49     43:49  8:49     39:08  7:53  Buffalo              NY 
 1865 Joseph Szafranski             M#1391   152/527  M20-24     43:50  8:49     43:25  8:44  Castle Rock          CO 
 1866 Jabulani Mangena              M#1392   140/549  M40-44     43:50  8:49     42:01  8:28  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1867 Luke C. Cusack                M#1393   141/549  M40-44     43:50  8:49     38:02  7:39  Brown                NY 
 1868 John R. Lang                  M#1394    94/525  M50-54     43:50  8:49     42:49  8:37  Lockport             NY 
 1869 Jack Armstrong                M#1395    95/525  M50-54     43:50  8:49     43:20  8:43  Lewiston             NY 
 1870 Jennifer Dynas                F# 475    52/564  F35-39     43:50  8:50     43:16  8:43  Derby                NY 
 1871 Sean Sadowski                 M#1396   153/527  M20-24     43:50  8:50     40:47  8:13  Lake View            NY 
 1872 Michael Wrona                 M#1397   154/527  M20-24     43:50  8:50     42:20  8:31  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1873 Elizabeth Neel                F# 476    85/970  F25-29     43:51  8:50     40:48  8:13  Clarence             NY 
 1874 Andrew Farber                 M#1398    38/272  M60-64     43:51  8:50     42:25  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 1875 Sarah E. Abell                F# 477    52/629  F15-19     43:51  8:50     41:46  8:25  Buffalo              NY 
 1876 Daniel Malicki                M#1399   218/531  M15-19     43:51  8:50     43:19  8:43  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1877 Jody Snyder                   F# 478    14/267  F55-59     43:51  8:50     41:49  8:25  Eggertsville         NY 
 1878 Natalie Erb                   F# 479    80/880  F20-24     43:51  8:50     42:54  8:38  Chicago              IL 
 1879 Alyssa Rizzo                  F# 480    86/970  F25-29     43:51  8:50     41:33  8:22  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1880 Julia Martin                  F# 481    19/297  F01-14     43:51  8:50     42:46  8:37  Lockport             NY 
 1881 Christopher M. Nolan          M#1400   162/631  M25-29     43:51  8:50     42:54  8:38  Chicago              IL 
 1882 Antonio D. Sirianni           M#1401   163/631  M25-29     43:51  8:50     41:46  8:24  Ithaca               NY 
 1883 Jim Jordan                    M#1402    82/472  M55-59     43:52  8:50     42:32  8:34  Pennington           NJ 
 1884 Todd Schaefer                 M#1403   142/492  M35-39     43:52  8:50     40:17  8:07  Williamsville        NY 
 1885 Penny S. Myers                F# 482    53/564  F35-39     43:52  8:50     43:34  8:46  West Amherst         NY 
 1886 Jared A. Karas                M#1404   164/631  M25-29     43:52  8:50     39:48  8:01  Lancaster            NY 
 1887 Samuel R. Neal                M#1405    39/272  M60-64     43:53  8:50     42:06  8:29  East Aurora          NY 
 1888 Eric M. Rodems                M#1406   165/631  M25-29     43:53  8:50     42:51  8:38  Rochester            NY 
 1889 Dana Mambrino                 M#1407    83/472  M55-59     43:53  8:50     42:43  8:36  Buffalo              NY 
 1890 Michel Brunet                 M#1408    84/472  M55-59     43:53  8:50     43:10  8:41  Gorham               ME 
 1891 Craig Van Tine                M#1409   143/492  M35-39     43:53  8:50     40:51  8:13  Hamburg              NY 
 1892 Alia Zeid                     F# 483    53/629  F15-19     43:53  8:50     42:38  8:35  Getzville            NY 
 1893 Debra Walsh                   F# 484     3/125  F60-64     43:53  8:50     43:29  8:45  Kenmore              NY 
 1894 Derrek Drass                  M#1410   155/527  M20-24     43:53  8:50     41:53  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 1895 Jason Desiderio               M#1411   166/631  M25-29     43:53  8:50     40:56  8:15  Brooklyn             NY 
 1896 Andrea Lamacchia              F# 485    54/564  F35-39     43:54  8:50     42:55  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 1897 Christopher Guerra            M#1412   156/527  M20-24     43:54  8:50     42:59  8:39  Olean                NY 
 1898 Dawn D. Parker                F# 486    55/564  F35-39     43:54  8:50     39:24  7:56  Guilford             CT 
 1899 Jack Myers                    M#1413    96/525  M50-54     43:54  8:50     42:09  8:29  West Seneca          NY 
 1900 Dawn Keough                   F# 487    56/564  F35-39     43:54  8:50     42:29  8:33  Kenmore              NY 
 1901 Steve Graser                  M#1414   142/549  M40-44     43:55  8:50     43:22  8:44  Williamsville        NY 
 1902 Marissa Witkowski             F# 488    81/796  F30-34     43:55  8:50     42:27  8:33  Boston               MA 
 1903 John Witkowski                M#1415    85/472  M55-59     43:55  8:50     42:27  8:33  Williamsville        NY 
 1904 Gary Tocke                    M#1416   143/549  M40-44     43:56  8:51     43:56  8:51  Kenmore              NY 
 1905 Jennifer Fidanza              F# 489    34/492  F45-49     43:56  8:51     41:55  8:26  Lockport             NY 
 1906 Michael Castanza, III         M#1417   144/492  M35-39     43:56  8:51     43:41  8:48  West Seneca          NY 
 1907 Erik P. Wollschlager          M#1418   172/653  M30-34     43:56  8:51     42:26  8:33  Buffalo              NY 
 1908 Tim Donovan                   M#1419   130/548  M45-49     43:56  8:51     42:39  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 1909 Gretchen D. Herb              F# 490    81/880  F20-24     43:57  8:51     36:26  7:20  Williamsville        NY 
 1910 Heather L. Powers             F# 491    20/297  F01-14     43:57  8:51     43:07  8:41  West Falls           NY 
 1911 Camerynlee R. Orlowski        F# 492    21/297  F01-14     43:57  8:51     43:00  8:39  Buffalo              NY 
 1912 Kelly A. Donovan-Divirgilio   F# 493    39/497  F40-44     43:57  8:51     41:58  8:27  Buffalo              NY 
 1913 Kevin Kendall                 M#1420   131/548  M45-49     43:57  8:51     43:18  8:43  Hamburg              NY 
 1914 Geoffrey Howard               M#1421   167/631  M25-29     43:58  8:51     43:14  8:42  Amherst              NY 
 1915 Ross Comaratta                M#1422   145/492  M35-39     43:58  8:51     41:27  8:21  Amherst              NY 
 1916 James Jax                     M#1423   144/549  M40-44     43:59  8:51     43:49  8:49  Amherst              NY 
 1917 Emmett Wilber                 M#1424   219/531  M15-19     43:59  8:51     42:42  8:36  Lockport             NY 
 1918 Stephen Truong                M#1425   132/548  M45-49     43:59  8:51     43:33  8:46  East Amherst         NY 
 1919 Jesse L. Watkins              M#1426   146/492  M35-39     43:59  8:51     43:21  8:44  Jamestown            NY 
 1920 Owen Hondorf                  M#1427   173/653  M30-34     43:59  8:51     41:49  8:25  Ft. Belvoir          VA 
 1921 Chris Galasso                 M#1428    97/525  M50-54     43:59  8:51     43:00  8:39  Orchard Park         NY 
 1922 Thomas Helm                   M#1429   133/548  M45-49     43:59  8:51     42:44  8:36  Getzville            NY 
 1923 Tara Trottnow                 F# 494    57/564  F35-39     44:00  8:51     43:29  8:45  Williamsville        NY 
 1924 Janene Kosnikowski            F# 495    58/564  F35-39     44:00  8:51     42:29  8:33  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1925 Mark Plunkett                 M#1430    98/525  M50-54     44:00  8:52     42:30  8:33  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1926 Jeff Warner                   M#1431    86/472  M55-59     44:01  8:52     42:59  8:39  West Seneca          NY 
 1927 Brian P. Grant                M#1432   134/548  M45-49     44:01  8:52     42:54  8:38  Rochester            NY 
 1928 Chris Moran                   M#1433   157/527  M20-24     44:01  8:52     43:01  8:40  Williamsville        NY 
 1929 David Poitras                 M#1434   135/548  M45-49     44:02  8:52     41:52  8:26  King William         VA 
 1930 Jonathan A. Mugel             M#1435    87/472  M55-59     44:02  8:52     43:39  8:47  Hamburg              NY 
 1931 John A. Yager                 M#1436   168/631  M25-29     44:02  8:52     39:39  7:59  East Aurora          NY 
 1932 Susan Colson                  F# 496    59/564  F35-39     44:02  8:52     41:01  8:15  Chicago              IL 
 1933 Mark J. Reist                 M#1437    99/525  M50-54     44:03  8:52     43:57  8:51  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1934 Merle Whitehead               M#1438    40/272  M60-64     44:03  8:52     43:56  8:51  Orchard Park         NY 
 1935 James Dunbar                  M#1439   136/548  M45-49     44:03  8:52     43:40  8:47  Morrow               OH 
 1936 Elizabeth Weinberg            F# 497    82/796  F30-34     44:03  8:52     41:01  8:15  Buffalo              NY 
 1937 Allison Bogolin               F# 498    87/970  F25-29     44:04  8:52     43:20  8:44  Orchard Park         NY 
 1938 Crosby Sommers                M#1440   169/631  M25-29     44:04  8:52     42:05  8:28  Forest Hills         NY 
 1939 Joe E. Allaire                M#1441    88/472  M55-59     44:04  8:52     41:16  8:19  Tonawand             NY 
 1940 Eugene M. Morehouse           M#1442   220/531  M15-19     44:04  8:52     43:05  8:40  Marathon             NY 
 1941 Adam A. Beilman               M#1443   158/527  M20-24     44:04  8:52     41:21  8:19  New York             NY 
 1942 Owen Huber                    M#1444    51/303  M01-14     44:05  8:52     40:42  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
 1943 John Huber                    M#1445   137/548  M45-49     44:05  8:53     40:42  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
 1944 Jennifer M. Orie              F# 499    54/629  F15-19     44:05  8:53     42:59  8:39  Orchard Park         NY 
 1945 Kimberly Stehlar              F# 500    83/796  F30-34     44:05  8:53     42:18  8:31  Lake View            NY 
 1946 Eric Storey                   M#1446   159/527  M20-24     44:06  8:53     41:50  8:25  Penfield             NY 
 1947 Peter Benner                  M#1447    89/472  M55-59     44:06  8:53     42:38  8:35  Ridgeway             ON 
 1948 Kimberly Peden                F# 501    35/492  F45-49     44:06  8:53     42:02  8:28  Fayetteville         NY 
 1949 Mara McCabe                   F# 502    60/564  F35-39     44:06  8:53     42:43  8:36  Buffalo              NY 
 1950 Jennifer K. Lavelle           F# 503    40/497  F40-44     44:06  8:53     42:50  8:37  Lake View            NY 
 1951 Tim Hardt                     M#1448   174/653  M30-34     44:07  8:53     43:46  8:49  Lancaster            NY 
 1952 Casey Neill                   F# 504    82/880  F20-24     44:07  8:53     41:07  8:17  Akron                NY 
 1953 Mike McCabe                   M#1449   145/549  M40-44     44:07  8:53     42:43  8:36  Buffalo              NY 
 1954 Adam Sturm                    M#1450   138/548  M45-49     44:08  8:53     43:02  8:40  Brooklyn             NY 
 1955 Justin Kloss                  M#1451   170/631  M25-29     44:08  8:53     41:17  8:19  Clarence Center      NY 
 1956 Julietta J. Gervase           F# 505    55/629  F15-19     44:09  8:53     42:35  8:34  Williamsville        NY 
 1957 John Danna                    M#1452    90/472  M55-59     44:09  8:53     42:20  8:31  Hamburg              NY 
 1958 Jennifer E. Anthone           F# 506    83/880  F20-24     44:09  8:53     41:17  8:19  Clarence             NY 
 1959 Thomas Grolemund              M#1453   146/549  M40-44     44:09  8:53     43:30  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 1960 Amanda Medole                 F# 507    84/880  F20-24     44:09  8:53     42:30  8:33  Akron                NY 
 1961 Christine L. Sowinski         F# 508    85/880  F20-24     44:09  8:53     42:29  8:33  Akron                NY 
 1962 Chris Hart Nova               M#1454   147/549  M40-44     44:09  8:53     42:27  8:33  Orchard Park         NY 
 1963 Garrett H. Timms              M#1455   147/492  M35-39     44:09  8:53     43:47  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 1964 David J. Uba                  M#1456   148/549  M40-44     44:10  8:53     43:47  8:49  Eggerstville         NY 
 1965 Jacquelyn Martin              F# 509    84/796  F30-34     44:10  8:53     40:54  8:14  Buffalo              NY 
 1966 Kevin Higgins                 M#1457   149/549  M40-44     44:10  8:53     42:27  8:33  Naperville           IL 
 1967 Daniel P. Horan               M#1458   139/548  M45-49     44:10  8:53     42:28  8:33  Orchard Park         NY 
 1968 Pat Cauley                    M#1459   140/548  M45-49     44:11  8:54     40:04  8:04  Orchard Park         NY 
 1969 Eoin Hourihane                M#1460    52/303  M01-14     44:11  8:54     44:04  8:52  Buffalo              NY 
 1970 Peter G. Smith                M#1461   100/525  M50-54     44:12  8:54     42:54  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 1971 Alex M. Thomas                M#1462    53/303  M01-14     44:12  8:54     43:41  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 1972 Lysa Olmsted                  F# 510    36/492  F45-49     44:12  8:54     43:59  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 1973 Sara T. Wallitt               F# 511    85/796  F30-34     44:12  8:54     43:58  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 1974 Todd M. Ponticello            M#1463   150/549  M40-44     44:12  8:54     39:46  8:00  Hornell              NY 
 1975 Lauren Jacobs                 F# 512    86/796  F30-34     44:13  8:54     42:46  8:37  Arlington            VA 
 1976 Caroline Jacobs               F# 513    88/970  F25-29     44:13  8:54     42:46  8:37  Rochester            NY 
 1977 Nicole Vidro                  F# 514    89/970  F25-29     44:13  8:54     41:40  8:23  Albany               NY 
 1978 Tony Bogolin                  M#1464   101/525  M50-54     44:14  8:54     43:31  8:46  Orchard Park         NY 
 1979 Erin Barren                   F# 515    87/796  F30-34     44:14  8:54     43:36  8:47  Buffalo              NY 
 1980 Eric Braun                    M#1465   175/653  M30-34     44:14  8:54     42:12  8:30  Clarence             NY 
 1981 Charles Impastato             M#1466   102/525  M50-54     44:14  8:54     41:03  8:16  Marilla              NY 
 1982 Cathy Bogolin                 F# 516    25/432  F50-54     44:14  8:54     43:30  8:45  Orchard Park         NY 
 1983 Craig P. Scarupa              M#1467   103/525  M50-54     44:14  8:54     43:46  8:49  Lockport             NY 
 1984 Ben Schwartz                  M#1468   176/653  M30-34     44:15  8:54     43:54  8:50  Amherst              NY 
 1985 Thomas Garrity                M#1469   221/531  M15-19     44:15  8:54     42:53  8:38  East Amherst         NY 
 1986 Jeff P. Jurek                 M#1470   160/527  M20-24     44:15  8:55     42:06  8:28  Elma                 NY 
 1987 Paul Grimaldi                 M#1471   104/525  M50-54     44:15  8:55     40:35  8:10  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1988 Scott Schwartz                M#1472    41/272  M60-64     44:15  8:55     43:55  8:50  Amherst              NY 
 1989 Gregory Langlois              M#1473   222/531  M15-19     44:15  8:55     42:53  8:38  Amherst              NY 
 1990 Chris Ballard                 M#1474   171/631  M25-29     44:17  8:55     41:14  8:18  Buffalo              NY 
 1991 Michael R. Lawley             M#1475   151/549  M40-44     44:17  8:55     43:47  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 1992 Shelley Chmiel                F# 517    37/492  F45-49     44:17  8:55     43:17  8:43  East Amherst         NY 
 1993 Lianne Minotti                F# 518    38/492  F45-49     44:17  8:55     42:08  8:29  Alden                NY 
 1994 Brian J. Gould                M#1476   148/492  M35-39     44:17  8:55     43:48  8:49  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1995 Kara M. Baker                 F# 519    61/564  F35-39     44:17  8:55     42:11  8:30  Lockport             NY 
 1996 Maryanne Schneegold           F# 520    15/267  F55-59     44:18  8:55     44:03  8:52  Williamsville        NY 
 1997 Joseph D. Dehlinger           M#1477   141/548  M45-49     44:18  8:55     41:22  8:20  Hamburg              NY 
 1998 Hillary Booker                F# 521    90/970  F25-29     44:18  8:55     43:46  8:49  Somerville           MA 
 1999 Edward Bittner                M#1478   105/525  M50-54     44:18  8:55     42:54  8:38  Burt                 NY 
 2000 John L. Walker                M#1479    91/472  M55-59     44:18  8:55     42:34  8:34  Williamsville        NY 
 2001 Samantha Minotti              F# 522    22/297  F01-14     44:18  8:55     42:08  8:29  Alden                NY 
 2002 Jesse Mank                    M#1480   149/492  M35-39     44:19  8:55     41:52  8:26  Kenmore              NY 
 2003 Becky L. Jaszka               F# 523    39/492  F45-49     44:19  8:55     41:24  8:20  Lancaster            NY 
 2004 Michael J. Kreuzer            M#1481   150/492  M35-39     44:19  8:55     41:42  8:24  Orchard Park         NY 
 2005 Lindsay Sornberger            F# 524    88/796  F30-34     44:19  8:55     42:53  8:38  San Francisco        CA 
 2006 Thomas Kreuzer                M#1482   151/492  M35-39     44:19  8:55     41:43  8:24  Greenwich            CT 
 2007 Kevin Blake                   M#1483   152/549  M40-44     44:19  8:55     39:55  8:02  Orchard Park         NY 
 2008 Thomas A. Steffan             M#1484   106/525  M50-54     44:19  8:55     43:44  8:48  Alden                NY 
 2009 Grace Hoefner                 F# 525    16/267  F55-59     44:20  8:55     41:18  8:19  Binghamton           NY 
 2010 Stephen Frank                 M#1485    92/472  M55-59     44:20  8:55     42:11  8:30  Buffalo              NY 
 2011 Kerri Yerdon                  F# 526    91/970  F25-29     44:20  8:56     43:52  8:50  Buffalo              NY 
 2012 Kristin Cipollone             F# 527    89/796  F30-34     44:20  8:56     43:42  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 2013 Danuta Kucharski              F# 528    26/432  F50-54     44:20  8:56     43:21  8:44  Orchard Park         NY 
 2014 Olivia M. Kucharski           F# 529    56/629  F15-19     44:20  8:56     43:20  8:44  Lancaster            NY 
 2015 Michael J. Poslinski          M#1486   152/492  M35-39     44:21  8:56     43:22  8:44  Williamsville        NY 
 2016 Adam Pratt                    M#1487   177/653  M30-34     44:21  8:56     43:42  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 2017 Trinity R. Scott              F# 530    23/297  F01-14     44:21  8:56     40:17  8:07  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2018 Lorena Mathien                F# 531    41/497  F40-44     44:21  8:56     43:29  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 2019 Eric Carpenter                M#1488   178/653  M30-34     44:21  8:56     41:21  8:20  East Amherst         NY 
 2020 Richard A. Bevilacqua         M#1489   107/525  M50-54     44:21  8:56     43:30  8:45  Grand Island         NY 
 2021 Kelly A. Parker               F# 532    62/564  F35-39     44:22  8:56     43:29  8:45  Lewiston             NY 
 2022 Robert Kilgore                M#1490   142/548  M45-49     44:22  8:56     41:51  8:26  Lancaster            NY 
 2023 Eric D. Bilton                M#1491   179/653  M30-34     44:22  8:56     43:52  8:50  New London           OH 
 2024 Sandra Torrell                F# 533    90/796  F30-34     44:22  8:56     42:35  8:34  Buffalo              NY 
 2025 Christopher D. Cramer         M#1492   143/548  M45-49     44:23  8:56     43:11  8:42  Amherst              NY 
 2026 Mark Ippolito                 M#1493   144/548  M45-49     44:23  8:56     41:07  8:17  Davidson             NC 
 2027 Chloe Wasteneys               F# 534    57/629  F15-19     44:23  8:56     42:34  8:34  Orchard Park         NY 
 2028 Nina F. Siulc                 F# 535    63/564  F35-39     44:23  8:56     43:17  8:43  Brooklyn             NY 
 2029 Ashley L. Pollutro            F# 536    92/970  F25-29     44:23  8:56     43:54  8:50  West Seneca          NY 
 2030 Paul Pietraszewski            M#1494    14/118  M65-69     44:23  8:56     44:19  8:55  West Seneca          NY 
 2031 Kevin F. Hulme                M#1495   153/549  M40-44     44:23  8:56     43:22  8:44  East Amherst         NY 
 2032 Jeffrey S. Hewett             M#1496   154/549  M40-44     44:24  8:56     44:24  8:56  Lancaster            NY 
 2033 Joseph Bianchi                M#1497   145/548  M45-49     44:24  8:56     42:18  8:31  Buffalo              NY 
 2034 Marshall E. Morehouse         M#1498   172/631  M25-29     44:25  8:56     43:26  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 2035 Jordan P. Then                M#1499   180/653  M30-34     44:25  8:56     40:32  8:10  Buffalo              NY 
 2036 Olivia C. Rassow              F# 537    91/796  F30-34     44:25  8:57     43:55  8:50  Orchard Park         NY 
 2037 Gary Hackbush                 M#1500   146/548  M45-49     44:25  8:57     43:01  8:40  Williamsville        NY 
 2038 Bill Kraft                    M#1501    42/272  M60-64     44:25  8:57     44:18  8:55  Irving               NY 
 2039 Matt Hineman                  M#1502   161/527  M20-24     44:25  8:57     42:57  8:39  Lancaster            NY 
 2040 Nina Strollo                  F# 538    92/796  F30-34     44:25  8:57     43:47  8:49  Clarence             NY 
 2041 Natalie B. Rassow             F# 539    93/970  F25-29     44:25  8:57     43:55  8:51  Orchard Park         NY 
 2042 Erin S. Ferrante              F# 540    64/564  F35-39     44:25  8:57     43:34  8:46  Kenmore              NY 
 2043 Jason Kraft                   M#1503   181/653  M30-34     44:26  8:57     44:18  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 2044 Stephanie Finn                F# 541    40/492  F45-49     44:26  8:57     42:38  8:35  Orchard Park         NY 
 2045 Nick Paladino                 M#1504   182/653  M30-34     44:27  8:57     41:28  8:21  Pittsburgh           PA 
 2046 Tim Allman                    M#1505   173/631  M25-29     44:27  8:57     44:24  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 2047 Eric D. Moyer                 M#1506   183/653  M30-34     44:27  8:57     41:33  8:22  Nashville            TN 
 2048 Amy J. Cooper                 F# 542    86/880  F20-24     44:27  8:57     44:03  8:52  Lockport             NY 
 2049 Rory Root                     M#1507   184/653  M30-34     44:28  8:57     42:49  8:37  East Aurora          NY 
 2050 Christopher Territo           M#1508   174/631  M25-29     44:29  8:57     43:51  8:50  Buffalo              NY 
 2051 David Dunkowski               M#1509    43/272  M60-64     44:29  8:57     44:20  8:55  Depew                NY 
 2052 Heather J. Moonan             F# 543    42/497  F40-44     44:30  8:57     43:50  8:49  West Seneca          NY 
 2053 Charles Roberts               M#1510   185/653  M30-34     44:30  8:58     43:23  8:44  Buffalo              NY 
 2054 Jordan Smietana               F# 544    87/880  F20-24     44:31  8:58     43:45  8:49  Royal Oak            MI 
 2055 Tom R. Rigley                 M#1511   147/548  M45-49     44:31  8:58     44:00  8:52  Liverpool            NY 
 2056 Michael Justiana              M#1512   175/631  M25-29     44:32  8:58     42:11  8:30  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2057 Patrick J. Dalton, Jr.        M#1513   186/653  M30-34     44:32  8:58     42:49  8:37  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2058 Katie W. Conley               F# 545    94/970  F25-29     44:32  8:58     43:27  8:45  Middleport           NY 
 2059 Daren Domon                   M#1514   187/653  M30-34     44:32  8:58     42:19  8:31  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2060 Scott Brown                   M#1515   155/549  M40-44     44:32  8:58     43:49  8:49  West Seneca          NY 
 2061 Dwane C. Laufer, Ii           M#1516   176/631  M25-29     44:32  8:58     41:23  8:20  Lancaster            NY 
 2062 Brandon D. Birtch             M#1517   188/653  M30-34     44:33  8:58     43:12  8:42  Sanborn              NY 
 2063 Joshua T. Lane                M#1518   223/531  M15-19     44:33  8:58     44:11  8:54  Amherst              NY 
 2064 Rachel M. Birtch              F# 546    93/796  F30-34     44:33  8:58     43:12  8:42  Sanborn              NY 
 2065 Edward Koester                M#1519   224/531  M15-19     44:33  8:58     43:37  8:47  Eden                 NY 
 2066 Conor J. Fitzpatrick          M#1520   162/527  M20-24     44:34  8:58     42:21  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 2067 Thomas Z. Zeeb                M#1521   153/492  M35-39     44:34  8:58     42:23  8:32  Washington           DC 
 2068 Kevin Schneider               M#1522   177/631  M25-29     44:34  8:58     44:22  8:56  South Burlington     VT 
 2069 Paul Hunziker, Jr.            M#1523   108/525  M50-54     44:34  8:58     43:05  8:40  Lancaster            NY 
 2070 Barbara A. Dorogi             F# 547    41/492  F45-49     44:34  8:58     42:44  8:36  Williamsville        NY 
 2071 David Bachowski               M#1524   178/631  M25-29     44:35  8:58     42:52  8:38  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2072 Eric S. Twichell              M#1525   109/525  M50-54     44:35  8:58     43:27  8:45  Glenwood             NY 
 2073 Jessie Perison                M#1526   189/653  M30-34     44:35  8:59     41:23  8:20  Perrysburg           NY 
 2074 Jackie Ferrentino             F# 548    94/796  F30-34     44:35  8:59     44:15  8:55  West Seneca          NY 
 2075 Allie Benkovich               F# 549    58/629  F15-19     44:35  8:59     43:35  8:47  East Amherst         NY 
 2076 Gary Brennan                  M#1527   148/548  M45-49     44:35  8:59     43:29  8:45  Liverpool            NY 
 2077 Karla Anderson                F# 550    17/267  F55-59     44:35  8:59     42:56  8:39  McLean               VA 
 2078 Mary Grimm                    F# 551    42/492  F45-49     44:35  8:59     43:28  8:45  Gowanda              NY 
 2079 David Kazmierczak             M#1528   110/525  M50-54     44:35  8:59     42:22  8:32  Blasdell             NY 
 2080 Jeffrey Manns                 M#1529   156/549  M40-44     44:36  8:59     44:21  8:56  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2081 Jennifer Beiter               F# 552    65/564  F35-39     44:36  8:59     43:40  8:47  Tonawanda            NY 
 2082 Patricia A. Farrell           F# 553    27/432  F50-54     44:36  8:59     44:01  8:52  New York             NY 
 2083 Tom C. Draksic                M#1530   157/549  M40-44     44:36  8:59     41:37  8:23  Amherst              NY 
 2084 Margaret Marren               F# 554    43/492  F45-49     44:36  8:59     43:48  8:49  Tonawanda            NY 
 2085 John J. Nasca                 M#1531   111/525  M50-54     44:36  8:59     44:12  8:54  Williamsville        NY 
 2086 Susan Goltz                   F# 555    28/432  F50-54     44:37  8:59     41:18  8:19  Orchard Park         NY 
 2087 Stephen Smouse                M#1532   163/527  M20-24     44:37  8:59     41:31  8:21  Sanborn              NY 
 2088 Donna M. Siwek                F# 556    29/432  F50-54     44:37  8:59     44:13  8:54  Buffalo              NY 
 2089 Rachael Walter                F# 557    44/492  F45-49     44:37  8:59     42:44  8:36  Lancaster            NY 
 2090 Mark Ehrenberg                M#1533   112/525  M50-54     44:37  8:59     44:31  8:58  East Aurora          NY 
 2091 Matthew Heron                 M#1534   225/531  M15-19     44:38  8:59     43:57  8:51  Amherst              NY 
 2092 Ronald Schlegel               M#1535    93/472  M55-59     44:38  8:59     44:21  8:56  Lancaster            NY 
 2093 Samuel Anderson               M#1536   226/531  M15-19     44:38  8:59     43:47  8:49  Kenmore              NY 
 2094 Michael D. O'Sullivan         M#1537    54/303  M01-14     44:38  8:59     44:17  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 2095 Lindsey Schlegel              F# 558    88/880  F20-24     44:38  8:59     44:21  8:56  Rochester            NY 
 2096 Emily Pyne                    F# 559    59/629  F15-19     44:38  8:59     41:27  8:21  Buffalo              NY 
 2097 Kyle E. Lemmon                F# 560    89/880  F20-24     44:38  8:59     44:16  8:55  Amherst              NY 
 2098 Amanda Cryan                  F# 561    66/564  F35-39     44:38  8:59     42:51  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 2099 Bethany S. Heath              F# 562    95/970  F25-29     44:39  8:59     42:39  8:35  Watertown            NY 
 2100 Drew M. Rogers                M#1538   164/527  M20-24     44:39  8:59     41:10  8:17  Williamsville        NY 
 2101 Norbert A. Zinteck            M#1539    44/272  M60-64     44:39  8:59     44:12  8:54  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2102 Emma Maras                    F# 563    24/297  F01-14     44:39  8:59     44:11  8:54  State College        PA 
 2103 John C. Godsoe                M#1540   158/549  M40-44     44:39  8:59     44:39  8:59  Buffalo              NY 
 2104 Eric A. Schumacher            M#1541   149/548  M45-49     44:40  8:59     43:34  8:46  Ovid                 NY 
 2105 Nicole L. Kramer              F# 564    95/796  F30-34     44:40  9:00     42:18  8:31  Princeton            NJ 
 2106 Lauren Goeing                 F# 565    60/629  F15-19     44:40  9:00     42:15  8:30  Clarence Center      NY 
 2107 Julia K. Deguehery            F# 566    90/880  F20-24     44:40  9:00     42:43  8:36  Tonawanda            NY 
 2108 William Santmyer              M#1542   159/549  M40-44     44:40  9:00     41:10  8:17  Penfield             NY 
 2109 Christopher Haas              M#1543   150/548  M45-49     44:40  9:00     42:15  8:30  Alexandria           VA 
 2110 Jayson J. Pope                M#1544   190/653  M30-34     44:41  9:00     43:38  8:47  Greentown            PA 
 2111 Timothy McAllister            M#1545    45/272  M60-64     44:41  9:00     44:35  8:59  Hamburg              NY 
 2112 Stephen J. Arlington          M#1546   165/527  M20-24     44:41  9:00     43:49  8:49  Amherst              NY 
 2113 Noreen McAllister             F# 567     4/125  F60-64     44:41  9:00     44:36  8:59  Hamburg              NY 
 2114 Allison Englert               F# 568    96/970  F25-29     44:41  9:00     43:37  8:47  Grand Island         NY 
 2115 Monica L. Kemp                F# 569    97/970  F25-29     44:41  9:00     39:11  7:53  Tonawanda            NY 
 2116 Ronald J. Dispenza            M#1547    94/472  M55-59     44:42  9:00     44:08  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 2117 Gary Domzalski                M#1548    95/472  M55-59     44:42  9:00     42:53  8:38  Orchard Park         NY 
 2118 David Bird                    M#1549   160/549  M40-44     44:42  9:00     42:12  8:30  Arlington            VA 
 2119 Dan Brown                     M#1550    96/472  M55-59     44:42  9:00     42:21  8:31  Grand Island         NY 
 2120 Sean Grabowski                M#1551   191/653  M30-34     44:42  9:00     40:10  8:05  Lancaster            NY 
 2121 Rebecca Wood                  F# 570    98/970  F25-29     44:43  9:00     43:26  8:45  Philadelphia         PA 
 2122 Elizabeth Higgins             F# 571    96/796  F30-34     44:43  9:00     44:33  8:58  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2123 Roger A. Roll                 M#1552   113/525  M50-54     44:43  9:00     44:34  8:58  Williamsville        NY 
 2124 Amy Buffamonte                F# 572    99/970  F25-29     44:43  9:00     41:08  8:17  Williamsville        NY 
 2125 Albert A. Nigro               M#1553   151/548  M45-49     44:43  9:00     43:13  8:42  Amherst              NY 
 2126 Nicole K. Baritot             F# 573    97/796  F30-34     44:44  9:00     43:44  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 2127 Jeffrey Duquette              M#1554   179/631  M25-29     44:44  9:00     43:43  8:48  Kenmore              NY 
 2128 Michael Nigro                 M#1555   180/631  M25-29     44:45  9:00     43:14  8:42  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2129 Diana Nigro                   F# 574   100/970  F25-29     44:45  9:00     43:14  8:42  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2130 Ryan M. Trapper               M#1556   227/531  M15-19     44:45  9:01     44:26  8:57  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2131 Jackie Macdonald              F# 575    45/492  F45-49     44:45  9:01     41:53  8:26  Lancaster            NY 
 2132 Paul S. Glick                 M#1557    46/272  M60-64     44:45  9:01     44:12  8:54  Getzville            NY 
 2133 Joseph Caputy                 M#1558   152/548  M45-49     44:46  9:01     43:32  8:46  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2134 Meghan Smith                  M#1559   166/527  M20-24     44:46  9:01     43:00  8:39  Hamburg              NY 
 2135 Elizabeth Wager               F# 576    61/629  F15-19     44:46  9:01     43:42  8:48  Akron                NY 
 2136 Matthew Glowny                M#1560   228/531  M15-19     44:46  9:01     43:36  8:47  Elma                 NY 
 2137 Leah J. Vonderheide           F# 577    98/796  F30-34     44:46  9:01     40:09  8:05  Iowa City            IA 
 2138 Katie Weisser                 F# 578   101/970  F25-29     44:46  9:01     42:34  8:34  Williamsville        NY 
 2139 Taleena Herkenhoff            F# 579   102/970  F25-29     44:47  9:01     41:41  8:23  Buffalo              NY 
 2140 Melissa Helm                  F# 580    62/629  F15-19     44:47  9:01     43:32  8:46  Getzville            NY 
 2141 James N. Mermigas             M#1561   153/548  M45-49     44:47  9:01     44:11  8:54  Tonawanda            NY 
 2142 James S. Osborn               M#1562   229/531  M15-19     44:47  9:01     40:58  8:15  Grand Island         NY 
 2143 Jeannine Serley               F# 581    18/267  F55-59     44:47  9:01     43:37  8:47  Buffalo              NY 
 2144 Rebecca Bean                  F# 582    46/492  F45-49     44:47  9:01     44:36  8:59  West Falls           NY 
 2145 Kim Luangpakdy                F# 583   103/970  F25-29     44:48  9:01     42:23  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 2146 Kathleen Pontrello            F# 584    47/492  F45-49     44:48  9:01     43:06  8:41  Clarence             NY 
 2147 Lise Buyer                    F# 585    30/432  F50-54     44:49  9:01     43:34  8:46  Portola Valley       CA 
 2148 Kevin Mills                   M#1563   154/492  M35-39     44:49  9:01     41:13  8:18  Hamburg              NY 
 2149 Jamie Masters                 F# 586   104/970  F25-29     44:49  9:01     43:29  8:45  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2150 Steven Sek                    M#1564   155/492  M35-39     44:49  9:01     42:41  8:36  Dunkirk              NY 
 2151 Jacob J. Podyma               M#1565   167/527  M20-24     44:49  9:01     44:03  8:52  Eden                 NY 
 2152 Christopher Filkins           M#1566   156/492  M35-39     44:50  9:02     42:42  8:36  Dunkirk              NY 
 2153 Thomas R. Smith               M#1567   154/548  M45-49     44:50  9:02     43:11  8:42  Amherst              NY 
 2154 Joe Bergen                    M#1568   155/548  M45-49     44:51  9:02     43:12  8:42  Buffalo              NY 
 2155 Alex P. Lovallo               M#1569   181/631  M25-29     44:51  9:02     44:07  8:53  Ithaca               NY 
 2156 Matthew Wiltrout              M#1570   182/631  M25-29     44:51  9:02     44:11  8:54  Williamsville        NY 
 2157 Greg Wiltrout                 M#1571    47/272  M60-64     44:51  9:02     44:11  8:54  Lancaster            NY 
 2158 Tammy Kay                     F# 587    43/497  F40-44     44:51  9:02     44:42  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 2159 Elizabeth A. Hartz            F# 588    99/796  F30-34     44:51  9:02     42:52  8:38  Tonawanda            NY 
 2160 Katelyn Carpenter             F# 589   105/970  F25-29     44:51  9:02     40:21  8:07  Hamburg              NY 
 2161 Justin Gange                  M#1572   183/631  M25-29     44:51  9:02     43:06  8:41  Hamburg              NY 
 2162 Brian Blake                   M#1573    48/272  M60-64     44:52  9:02     43:49  8:49  Williamsville        NY 
 2163 Jay Stainsby                  M#1574   184/631  M25-29     44:52  9:02     43:06  8:41  Williamsville        NY 
 2164 Larry Ammon                   M#1575    15/118  M65-69     44:52  9:02     44:48  9:01  Orchard Park         NY 
 2165 Julie Napieralski             F# 590    67/564  F35-39     44:52  9:02     43:41  8:48  Fairport             NY 
 2166 Carolyn Aragona               F# 591   106/970  F25-29     44:53  9:02     43:33  8:46  Amherst              NY 
 2167 Michael Bennion               M#1576   161/549  M40-44     44:53  9:02     41:05  8:16  Batavia              NY 
 2168 Rachel Lovria                 F# 592   107/970  F25-29     44:53  9:02     43:21  8:44  Fairview Park        OH 
 2169 Robert Dean                   M#1577   157/492  M35-39     44:53  9:02     42:11  8:30  Williamsville        NY 
 2170 Chad A. McGlinn               M#1578   162/549  M40-44     44:53  9:02     43:27  8:45  Akron                NY 
 2171 Alex McGlinn                  F# 593    68/564  F35-39     44:54  9:02     43:27  8:45  Akron                NY 
 2172 James T. Szakacs              M#1579   114/525  M50-54     44:54  9:02     43:15  8:42  Grand Island         NY 
 2173 Patrick B. Hazlett            M#1580   185/631  M25-29     44:54  9:02     43:00  8:39  Hamburg              NY 
 2174 Lauren Russo                  F# 594    91/880  F20-24     44:54  9:02     40:24  8:08  New York             NY 
 2175 Mark J. Fitzgerald            M#1581   115/525  M50-54     44:54  9:02     43:07  8:41  Fredonia             NY 
 2176 Samuel M. Bronsky             M#1582   116/525  M50-54     44:54  9:02     40:47  8:13  Williamsville        NY 
 2177 Matthew M. Syracuse           M#1583   117/525  M50-54     44:55  9:02     44:50  9:01  Williamsville        NY 
 2178 Tiffany Germann               F# 595   108/970  F25-29     44:55  9:03     43:34  8:46  Irving               NY 
 2179 Laura M. Delsignore           F# 596    92/880  F20-24     44:55  9:03     44:13  8:54  Tonawanda            NY 
 2180 Carole Laperriere             F# 597    31/432  F50-54     44:55  9:03     43:34  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 2181 Kevin Parzych                 M#1584   186/631  M25-29     44:55  9:03     42:54  8:38  Chicago              IL 
 2182 John Wentzell                 M#1585   118/525  M50-54     44:55  9:03     43:35  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 2183 Jenna Parzych                 F# 598   109/970  F25-29     44:56  9:03     42:54  8:38  Chicago              IL 
 2184 Eric B. Heath                 M#1586   192/653  M30-34     44:56  9:03     42:54  8:38  Watertown            NY 
 2185 Ron Wojciechowski             M#1587   156/548  M45-49     44:56  9:03     42:35  8:34  Depew                NY 
 2186 Troy Wheeler                  M#1588   193/653  M30-34     44:57  9:03     42:14  8:30  Buffalo              NY 
 2187 Steven J. Szramkowski         M#1589   187/631  M25-29     44:57  9:03     42:59  8:39  Buffalo              NY 
 2188 Geoffrey Goodwin              M#1590   119/525  M50-54     44:57  9:03     42:30  8:33  Clarence Center      NY 
 2189 Romeo J. Porto                M#1591   230/531  M15-19     44:57  9:03     43:19  8:43  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2190 Anthony Brach                 M#1592   163/549  M40-44     44:58  9:03     42:50  8:37  Kenmore              NY 
 2191 David R. Vasbinder            M#1593   120/525  M50-54     44:58  9:03     41:21  8:19  East Aurora          NY 
 2192 Jake A. Carrol                M#1594   231/531  M15-19     44:59  9:03     43:24  8:44  Williamsville        NY 
 2193 Peter J. Scharf               M#1595   164/549  M40-44     44:59  9:03     43:30  8:46  West Seneca          NY 
 2194 David Root                    M#1596    97/472  M55-59     44:59  9:03     43:27  8:45  Fredonia             NY 
 2195 Bryan E. Jajkowski            M#1597   165/549  M40-44     45:00  9:04     43:08  8:41  Buffalo              NY 
 2196 Chad Geiger                   M#1598   188/631  M25-29     45:00  9:04     44:46  9:01  Alden                NY 
 2197 Brian Weiss                   M#1599   189/631  M25-29     45:01  9:04     44:18  8:55  West Seneca          NY 
 2198 Sarah Sweeney                 F# 599    69/564  F35-39     45:01  9:04     44:37  8:59  Grand Island         NY 
 2199 Janelle Miller                F# 600    48/492  F45-49     45:01  9:04     43:41  8:48  Washington           DC 
 2200 Nathan Duxbury                M#1600   166/549  M40-44     45:01  9:04     41:49  8:25  Newfane              NY 
 2201 Amanda Glick                  F# 601   110/970  F25-29     45:02  9:04     44:00  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 2202 Matthew R. Inglut             M#1601    55/303  M01-14     45:02  9:04     44:42  9:00  Orchard Park         NY 
 2203 Diane Warner                  F# 602    19/267  F55-59     45:02  9:04     44:00  8:51  West Seneca          NY 
 2204 Beth Ameno                    F# 603   111/970  F25-29     45:02  9:04     40:11  8:05  Farmington           CT 
 2205 Shannon Farrell               F# 604    93/880  F20-24     45:02  9:04     44:19  8:55  Lake View            NY 
 2206 Eunhye Yoo                    F# 605    44/497  F40-44     45:03  9:04     42:54  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 2207 Melissa Signor                F# 606    70/564  F35-39     45:03  9:04     44:26  8:57  Williamsville        NY 
 2208 Karen L. Perillo              F# 607    49/492  F45-49     45:04  9:04     45:01  9:04  Lancaster            NY 
 2209 Marcus Campbell               M#1602   190/631  M25-29     45:04  9:04     44:25  8:57  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2210 Zachary Michaud               M#1603   232/531  M15-19     45:05  9:04     43:42  8:48  Hamburg              NY 
 2211 Tim Fargino                   M#1604   168/527  M20-24     45:05  9:04     43:24  8:44  Grand Island         NY 
 2212 Matthew Lee                   M#1605   191/631  M25-29     45:05  9:04     41:35  8:22  Tonawanda            NY 
 2213 Christopher S. Kullman        M#1606   194/653  M30-34     45:05  9:05     45:02  9:04  Albany               NY 
 2214 Sarah E. Khuu                 F# 608   100/796  F30-34     45:05  9:05     39:10  7:53  Hamburg              NY 
 2215 Jeffrey Errington             M#1607   167/549  M40-44     45:05  9:05     39:26  7:56  Amherst              NY 
 2216 David Zavitz                  M#1608   158/492  M35-39     45:05  9:05     43:17  8:43  Philadelphia         PA 
 2217 Chelsea Lyons                 F# 609    94/880  F20-24     45:05  9:05     44:06  8:53  Santa Barbara        CA 
 2218 Kelsey Dewey                  F# 610    95/880  F20-24     45:05  9:05     44:49  9:01  Buffalo              NY 
 2219 Marc Daigler                  M#1609   159/492  M35-39     45:05  9:05     42:01  8:28  Surf City            NC 
 2220 Mark A. Dellaneve             M#1610    98/472  M55-59     45:06  9:05     43:30  8:46  Hamburg              NY 
 2221 Kevin T. Burns                M#1611   233/531  M15-19     45:06  9:05     39:14  7:54  Chagrin Falls        OH 
 2222 Melissa Moonan                F# 611    96/880  F20-24     45:06  9:05     44:25  8:57  West Seneca          NY 
 2223 Jason C. Vankos               M#1612   195/653  M30-34     45:06  9:05     43:15  8:42  Buffalo              NY 
 2224 Katie Solina                  F# 612   112/970  F25-29     45:06  9:05     42:19  8:31  Blasdell             NY 
 2225 Matt Densmore                 M#1613   192/631  M25-29     45:06  9:05     40:01  8:03  Buffalo              NY 
 2226 Carly Jo J. Hudson            F# 613   113/970  F25-29     45:06  9:05     42:26  8:32  Grand Island         NY 
 2227 Molly Curry                   F# 614    97/880  F20-24     45:06  9:05     42:28  8:33  Ransomville          NY 
 2228 Zev Berger                    M#1614   196/653  M30-34     45:06  9:05     40:26  8:08  Ann Arbor            MI 
 2229 Neil Janes                    M#1615   169/527  M20-24     45:06  9:05     42:25  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 2230 Jacqueline Zavitz             F# 615    71/564  F35-39     45:07  9:05     43:19  8:43  Philadelphia         PA 
 2231 Ryan G. Snyder                M#1616   193/631  M25-29     45:07  9:05     43:41  8:48  Binghamton           NY 
 2232 Cory Waldron                  F# 616    72/564  F35-39     45:07  9:05     42:55  8:38  New Market           MD 
 2233 Shaun P. O'Donnell            M#1617   197/653  M30-34     45:07  9:05     43:53  8:50  Tonawanda            NY 
 2234 Chaz Adams                    M#1618   194/631  M25-29     45:07  9:05     42:06  8:28  Buffalo              NY 
 2235 Brandee M. Myers Horvatits    F# 617    73/564  F35-39     45:07  9:05     44:50  9:02  East Aurora          NY 
 2236 Timothy M. Ace                M#1619   198/653  M30-34     45:08  9:05     44:29  8:57  West Seneca          NY 
 2237 Kathleen Cooley               F# 618    63/629  F15-19     45:08  9:05     43:55  8:50  Orchard Park         NY 
 2238 Charles J. Lachiusa           M#1620    49/272  M60-64     45:08  9:05     43:38  8:47  Orchard Park         NY 
 2239 James J. Tyrpak               M#1621    99/472  M55-59     45:08  9:05     42:38  8:35  Williamsville        NY 
 2240 Jeffrey Tyrpak                M#1622   195/631  M25-29     45:08  9:05     42:38  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 2241 Austin J. Geiger              M#1623   234/531  M15-19     45:09  9:05     42:24  8:32  Clarence Center      NY 
 2242 Katie Walsh                   F# 619    64/629  F15-19     45:09  9:05     45:09  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 2243 John C. Wright                M#1624   100/472  M55-59     45:09  9:05     44:16  8:55  Amherst              NY 
 2244 Tricia Cichocki               F# 620    98/880  F20-24     45:09  9:05     43:23  8:44  Elma                 NY 
 2245 Larry Kaylor                  M#1625    50/272  M60-64     45:09  9:05     42:48  8:37  Westford             MA 
 2246 Teresa Darlak                 F# 621    20/267  F55-59     45:10  9:06     43:39  8:47  Clarence Center      NY 
 2247 Erin Asquith                  F# 622    99/880  F20-24     45:10  9:06     43:47  8:49  Arcade               NY 
 2248 Eugenia Episcopo              F# 623   100/880  F20-24     45:10  9:06     41:55  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2249 Taylor Duquette               F# 624   101/880  F20-24     45:10  9:06     45:01  9:04  Williamsville        NY 
 2250 Nicholas J. Zelasko           M#1626   121/525  M50-54     45:10  9:06     43:01  8:40  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2251 Spencer L. Vogt               F# 625    65/629  F15-19     45:10  9:06     42:47  8:37  Kenmore              NY 
 2252 Devin J. Spencer              M#1627   235/531  M15-19     45:11  9:06     42:56  8:39  Danville             CA 
 2253 Brad Walker                   M#1628   168/549  M40-44     45:11  9:06     43:13  8:42  East Aurora          NY 
 2254 Melinda G. Kemp               F# 626    21/267  F55-59     45:11  9:06     44:52  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 2255 Ben E. Spencer                M#1629   236/531  M15-19     45:11  9:06     42:56  8:39  Danville             CA 
 2256 Anna Marszalkowski            F# 627   102/880  F20-24     45:11  9:06     43:30  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 2257 Kevin D. Kawalerski           M#1630   170/527  M20-24     45:11  9:06     44:28  8:57  Elma                 NY 
 2258 Paul R. Beatty, Jr.           M#1631   157/548  M45-49     45:11  9:06     43:31  8:46  Youngstown           NY 
 2259 Harriet Dichter               F# 628    22/267  F55-59     45:11  9:06     42:39  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 2260 Timothy J. Roder              M#1632   122/525  M50-54     45:12  9:06     44:11  8:54  Orchard Park         NY 
 2261 Turner Gutmann                M#1633   199/653  M30-34     45:12  9:06     40:16  8:06  Buffalo              NY 
 2262 Michael Clough                M#1634   123/525  M50-54     45:12  9:06     44:17  8:55  Orchard Park         NY 
 2263 Thomas R. Duquin              M#1635   160/492  M35-39     45:12  9:06     44:29  8:57  Williamsville        NY 
 2264 Jennifer Poitras              F# 629   101/796  F30-34     45:12  9:06     43:59  8:51  Ridgefield           CT 
 2265 John Roberts                  M#1636   158/548  M45-49     45:12  9:06     43:05  8:40  Buffalo              NY 
 2266 Jawaad Sheriff                M#1637   200/653  M30-34     45:12  9:06     42:55  8:38  South Setauket       NY 
 2267 Colin P. Osborn               M#1638   237/531  M15-19     45:13  9:06     41:24  8:20  Grand Island         NY 
 2268 Aaron Castlevetere            M#1639   169/549  M40-44     45:13  9:06     43:14  8:42  Clarence             NY 
 2269 Linda Szal Sutton             F# 630    32/432  F50-54     45:13  9:06     43:38  8:47  Hamburg              NY 
 2270 Lain Ramage                   M#1640   159/548  M45-49     45:13  9:06     43:32  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 2271 Courtney Dennee               F# 631   103/880  F20-24     45:13  9:06     43:55  8:51  Lancaster            NY 
 2272 Carolyn Dellaneve             F# 632    33/432  F50-54     45:14  9:06     43:40  8:47  Hamburg              NY 
 2273 Abby M. Asquith               F# 633    66/629  F15-19     45:14  9:06     43:50  8:50  East Aurora          NY 
 2274 Frank Caico                   M#1641   170/549  M40-44     45:14  9:06     40:39  8:11  Danbury              CT 
 2275 Diana Brach                   F# 634    74/564  F35-39     45:15  9:06     43:06  8:41  Kenmore              NY 
 2276 David Zoldos                  M#1642   124/525  M50-54     45:15  9:06     43:24  8:44  East Aurora          NY 
 2277 Sean McIntyre                 M#1643   171/549  M40-44     45:15  9:06     44:07  8:53  Amherst              NY 
 2278 Jack Collins                  M#1644   171/527  M20-24     45:15  9:07     41:10  8:17  Buffalo              NY 
 2279 Robert L. Winters             M#1645   125/525  M50-54     45:15  9:07     43:38  8:47  Lackawanna           NY 
 2280 Erin B. Collins               F# 635   104/880  F20-24     45:15  9:07     41:12  8:18  Buffalo              NY 
 2281 Raymond Castanik              M#1646    51/272  M60-64     45:15  9:07     44:36  8:59  Depew                NY 
 2282 Christine Erbacher            F# 636    45/497  F40-44     45:15  9:07     43:37  8:47  Clarence             NY 
 2283 Alex Nesselbeck               M#1647   201/653  M30-34     45:16  9:07     42:32  8:34  Tonawanda            NY 
 2284 Harold Erbacher               M#1648   172/549  M40-44     45:16  9:07     43:37  8:47  Clarence             NY 
 2285 John S. Snyder                M#1649   101/472  M55-59     45:16  9:07     44:48  9:01  Raden                ON 
 2286 Scott M. Schumacher           M#1650   173/549  M40-44     45:16  9:07     44:09  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 2287 Ryan Voell                    M#1651   172/527  M20-24     45:17  9:07     44:43  9:00  Frederick            MD 
 2288 Richard J. Fronczak           M#1652   174/549  M40-44     45:17  9:07     44:09  8:53  Alden                NY 
 2289 Shari Downing                 F# 637    34/432  F50-54     45:17  9:07     43:13  8:42  Orchard Park         NY 
 2290 Sara M. Nostrant              F# 638    67/629  F15-19     45:17  9:07     44:19  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 2291 Jennifer Lubba                F# 639   114/970  F25-29     45:17  9:07     43:02  8:40  Cameron              NC 
 2292 Rachel Youngers               F# 640    68/629  F15-19     45:18  9:07     44:02  8:52  Angola               NY 
 2293 Amy E. Suda                   F# 641   102/796  F30-34     45:18  9:07     43:15  8:42  Orchard Park         NY 
 2294 Michael H. Roberts            M#1653   175/549  M40-44     45:18  9:07     44:52  9:02  West Seneca          NY 
 2295 Jonathan Maderer              M#1654   196/631  M25-29     45:18  9:07     45:18  9:07  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2296 Allen Robertson               M#1655   160/548  M45-49     45:19  9:07     44:27  8:57  Hamburg              NY 
 2297 Karen Walcott                 F# 642    75/564  F35-39     45:19  9:07     45:02  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 2298 Russell J. Pieri              M#1656   161/548  M45-49     45:19  9:07     43:33  8:46  Williamsville        NY 
 2299 Martin Schaefer               M#1657   176/549  M40-44     45:19  9:07     43:02  8:40  Grand Island         NY 
 2300 Heather Territo               F# 643   103/796  F30-34     45:20  9:07     42:14  8:30  Amherst              NY 
 2301 Patric Gerard                 M#1658   238/531  M15-19     45:20  9:08     42:42  8:36  Stamford             CT 
 2302 Philip A. Gerard              M#1659   162/548  M45-49     45:20  9:08     42:43  8:36  Stamford             CT 
 2303 Imran Khan                    M#1660   202/653  M30-34     45:20  9:08     44:14  8:54  Albany               NY 
 2304 Elizabeth B. Haney            F# 644   104/796  F30-34     45:20  9:08     43:54  8:50  Somerville           MA 
 2305 Rachel Zawodzinski            F# 645   105/880  F20-24     45:20  9:08     41:31  8:21  West Seneca          NY 
 2306 Susan A. Stanko               F# 646    35/432  F50-54     45:20  9:08     44:27  8:57  Grand Island         NY 
 2307 Bruce J. Cooper               M#1661   126/525  M50-54     45:20  9:08     43:32  8:46  Lockport             NY 
 2308 Josh Wedyck                   M#1662   173/527  M20-24     45:20  9:08     43:54  8:50  Baldwinsville        NY 
 2309 Greg Wedyck                   M#1663   102/472  M55-59     45:21  9:08     43:54  8:50  Baldwinsville        NY 
 2310 Marc R. Zoyhofski             M#1664   197/631  M25-29     45:21  9:08     43:49  8:49  Blasdell             NY 
 2311 Ethan Duthe                   M#1665   174/527  M20-24     45:21  9:08     42:22  8:32  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2312 Kevin Reynolds                M#1666   239/531  M15-19     45:21  9:08     41:33  8:22  Norwell              MA 
 2313 Emily Doores                  F# 647    69/629  F15-19     45:21  9:08     44:59  9:03  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2314 Guillermo Izquierdo           M#1667   177/549  M40-44     45:21  9:08     42:32  8:34  Getzville            NY 
 2315 Kellie Huynh                  F# 648   115/970  F25-29     45:21  9:08     44:15  8:55  Albany               NY 
 2316 Robert Lynch                  M#1668   161/492  M35-39     45:22  9:08     42:32  8:34  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2317 Andrew Weymouth               M#1669   175/527  M20-24     45:22  9:08     40:52  8:14  Buffalo              NY 
 2318 Robert Norris                 M#1670   103/472  M55-59     45:22  9:08     43:34  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 2319 Amy M. Braun                  F# 649    76/564  F35-39     45:22  9:08     44:56  9:03  Amherst              NY 
 2320 Addie Peterson                F# 650   106/880  F20-24     45:22  9:08     40:14  8:06  Williston            VT 
 2321 Wendy Voglmayr                F# 651    77/564  F35-39     45:22  9:08     44:56  9:03  Amherst              NY 
 2322 Joelle Shoemaker              F# 652    78/564  F35-39     45:22  9:08     40:16  8:06  Arlington            VA 
 2323 Allysa Maderer                F# 653   107/880  F20-24     45:23  9:08     45:23  9:08  Orchard Park         NY 
 2324 Benjamin Frawley              M#1671    56/303  M01-14     45:23  9:08     45:20  9:07  West Amherst         NY 
 2325 John Hill                     M#1672   163/548  M45-49     45:23  9:08     44:13  8:54  West Falls           NY 
 2326 Holland Conradi               F# 654   108/880  F20-24     45:23  9:08     44:10  8:53  Grand Island         NY 
 2327 Victoria Hong                 F# 655    36/432  F50-54     45:24  9:08     44:45  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 2328 John Draeger                  M#1673   178/549  M40-44     45:24  9:08     42:15  8:30  Buffalo              NY 
 2329 Matthew Spina                 M#1674   104/472  M55-59     45:24  9:08     43:19  8:43  Buffalo              NY 
 2330 Brendan Mehaffy               M#1675   179/549  M40-44     45:24  9:08     44:42  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 2331 Lindsey Sullivan              F# 656   116/970  F25-29     45:24  9:08     43:35  8:47  Essex                VT 
 2332 Michael G. Conroy             M#1676   164/548  M45-49     45:24  9:08     43:48  8:49  Clarence Center      NY 
 2333 Patricia Lasalle              F# 657     5/125  F60-64     45:24  9:08     43:29  8:45  Dublin               CA 
 2334 Brendan Lanighan              M#1677   176/527  M20-24     45:24  9:08     44:53  9:02  Williamsville        NY 
 2335 Kenneth J. Mueckl             M#1678   203/653  M30-34     45:24  9:08     43:51  8:50  West Seneca          NY 
 2336 Michael Hadley                M#1679   240/531  M15-19     45:24  9:08     40:02  8:04  East Aurora          NY 
 2337 Michael Ferrio                M#1680   105/472  M55-59     45:25  9:09     42:07  8:29  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2338 Rose-Marie Mango              F# 658   105/796  F30-34     45:25  9:09     43:46  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 2339 Greg Murnock                  M#1681   165/548  M45-49     45:25  9:09     45:19  9:07  Lake View            NY 
 2340 Sarah Bolander                F# 659   109/880  F20-24     45:25  9:09     43:53  8:50  Alden                NY 
 2341 Jacob Maracle                 M#1682   204/653  M30-34     45:25  9:09     43:46  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 2342 Anna Tomani                   F# 660    70/629  F15-19     45:25  9:09     43:20  8:43  Orchard Park         NY 
 2343 Jim E. Stoyle                 M#1683   106/472  M55-59     45:25  9:09     41:39  8:23  Clarence             NY 
 2344 Mark Gallo                    M#1684   127/525  M50-54     45:25  9:09     43:48  8:49  Ransomville          NY 
 2345 Michele Mehaffy               F# 661    79/564  F35-39     45:26  9:09     44:44  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 2346 Debra H. Stachura             F# 662     6/125  F60-64     45:26  9:09     44:33  8:58  West Seneca          NY 
 2347 Jennifer Astalos              F# 663    46/497  F40-44     45:26  9:09     45:21  9:08  Hamburg              NY 
 2348 Mary C. Gallo                 F# 664   110/880  F20-24     45:26  9:09     43:49  8:49  Ransomville          NY 
 2349 Peter Forrestel               M#1685    52/272  M60-64     45:26  9:09     45:09  9:05  Akron                NY 
 2350 Katie Wolf                    F# 665   111/880  F20-24     45:27  9:09     42:01  8:28  Kent                 OH 
 2351 Alicia Musilli                F# 666   117/970  F25-29     45:27  9:09     42:17  8:31  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2352 Jake Siwy                     M#1686    57/303  M01-14     45:27  9:09     42:30  8:33  Orchard Park         NY 
 2353 Shawn M. Hanley               M#1687   177/527  M20-24     45:27  9:09     42:30  8:33  West Seneca          NY 
 2354 Terry Gaughan                 M#1688   205/653  M30-34     45:27  9:09     41:46  8:24  Williamsville        NY 
 2355 Keith R. Wagner               M#1689   162/492  M35-39     45:27  9:09     42:43  8:36  East Amherst         NY 
 2356 Bob Murray                    M#1690   107/472  M55-59     45:27  9:09     44:32  8:58  Amherst              NY 
 2357 Shawn Matott                  M#1691   163/492  M35-39     45:28  9:09     43:10  8:41  East Aurora          NY 
 2358 Trisha Melber                 F# 667   112/880  F20-24     45:28  9:09     44:14  8:54  Tonawanda            NY 
 2359 Nicole Floss                  F# 668    80/564  F35-39     45:28  9:09     44:11  8:54  Clarence             NY 
 2360 Ric Gilliland                 M#1692   241/531  M15-19     45:29  9:09     44:10  8:54  Hoover               AL 
 2361 Jeff Graupe                   M#1693   198/631  M25-29     45:29  9:09     42:47  8:37  Cincinnati           OH 
 2362 Greg C. Crawford              M#1694   166/548  M45-49     45:29  9:09     43:26  8:45  Kenmore              NY 
 2363 Deborah Goldman               F# 669     7/125  F60-64     45:29  9:09     43:50  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 2364 Peter Selig                   M#1695   108/472  M55-59     45:29  9:09     44:07  8:53  Brockport            NY 
 2365 Andrew M. Pyne                M#1696   167/548  M45-49     45:30  9:09     42:19  8:31  Buffalo              NY 
 2366 Robert M. Basil, Sr.          M#1697   128/525  M50-54     45:30  9:09     43:41  8:48  Orchard Park         NY 
 2367 Mark C. Zorzie                M#1698   199/631  M25-29     45:30  9:10     44:41  9:00  Arlington            VA 
 2368 Pamela Palmieri               F# 670   118/970  F25-29     45:30  9:10     44:41  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 2369 Alex Oberkircher              M#1699    58/303  M01-14     45:31  9:10     43:37  8:47  Kenmore              NY 
 2370 Nate Dell                     M#1700    59/303  M01-14     45:31  9:10     42:56  8:39  Buffalo              NY 
 2371 Christine Biegert             F# 671   113/880  F20-24     45:31  9:10     40:47  8:13  Pittsburgh           PA 
 2372 Christopher S. Stoj           M#1701   164/492  M35-39     45:31  9:10     40:49  8:13  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2373 Scott A. Mang                 M#1702   178/527  M20-24     45:32  9:10     40:47  8:13  Pittsburgh           PA 
 2374 Patrick Sandel                M#1703   180/549  M40-44     45:32  9:10     43:25  8:45  Fort Erie            ON 
 2375 Terry Butcheri                M#1704    53/272  M60-64     45:32  9:10     42:43  8:36  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2376 Herb Sturm                    M#1705    54/272  M60-64     45:32  9:10     44:20  8:56  Stephens City        VA 
 2377 Andrew Pierce                 M#1706   242/531  M15-19     45:32  9:10     43:54  8:50  East Aurora          NY 
 2378 Ryan Glynn                    M#1707   200/631  M25-29     45:33  9:10     44:11  8:54  Lockport             IL 
 2379 Timothy C. Ostrander          M#1708   129/525  M50-54     45:33  9:10     44:20  8:55  Blasdell             NY 
 2380 Ryan C. Hagen                 M#1709   179/527  M20-24     45:33  9:10     43:52  8:50  Grand Island         NY 
 2381 John J. Barbaro, Jr.          M#1710   109/472  M55-59     45:33  9:10     41:51  8:26  Lancaster            NY 
 2382 Patrick Glynn                 M#1711   110/472  M55-59     45:33  9:10     44:10  8:53  Henderson            NV 
 2383 Tyler Deuschle                M#1712   243/531  M15-19     45:33  9:10     37:45  7:36  Depew                NY 
 2384 Chelsea Maderer               F# 672   114/880  F20-24     45:34  9:10     45:34  9:10  Orchard Park         NY 
 2385 John Koniuto                  M#1713   181/549  M40-44     45:34  9:10     42:39  8:35  Endicott             NY 
 2386 Andrew Hassett                M#1714   180/527  M20-24     45:34  9:10     43:57  8:51  Burke                VA 
 2387 Scott G. Maskell              M#1715   206/653  M30-34     45:34  9:10     45:16  9:07  Fort Erie            ON 
 2388 John Horn                     M#1716   168/548  M45-49     45:34  9:10     43:57  8:51  Williamsville        NY 
 2389 Tim Mahany                    M#1717   244/531  M15-19     45:34  9:10     45:26  9:09  Orchard Park         NY 
 2390 Carol A. Christie-Dell        F# 673    50/492  F45-49     45:34  9:10     42:59  8:39  Buffalo              NY 
 2391 Janice Horn                   F# 674    51/492  F45-49     45:35  9:11     43:58  8:51  Williamsville        NY 
 2392 Michael Geschwender           M#1718   130/525  M50-54     45:35  9:11     44:08  8:53  East Amherst         NY 
 2393 Jennifer L. Roll              F# 675   106/796  F30-34     45:35  9:11     44:30  8:57  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2394 Peter Glynn                   M#1719   111/472  M55-59     45:35  9:11     44:11  8:54  Davidsonville        MD 
 2395 Therese Couture               F# 676   115/880  F20-24     45:35  9:11     42:29  8:33  Elma                 NY 
 2396 Jim T. Hartnett               M#1720   112/472  M55-59     45:36  9:11     44:48  9:01  Solon                OH 
 2397 David Riter                   M#1721   182/549  M40-44     45:36  9:11     44:18  8:55  Orchard Park         NY 
 2398 Jeffrey S. Lillie             M#1722   169/548  M45-49     45:36  9:11     42:25  8:32  Mendon               NY 
 2399 Daniel J. Zimmerman           M#1723   201/631  M25-29     45:36  9:11     43:39  8:47  Buffalo              NY 
 2400 Brian Wartinger               M#1724   202/631  M25-29     45:37  9:11     42:38  8:35  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2401 Charlotte Buscher             F# 677   119/970  F25-29     45:37  9:11     43:47  8:49  Arlington            VA 
 2402 Sarah L. Hagan                F# 678   120/970  F25-29     45:37  9:11     43:48  8:49  Newfane              NY 
 2403 Farrell Garrity               F# 679    71/629  F15-19     45:37  9:11     44:17  8:55  East Amherst         NY 
 2404 Danielle Dorogi               F# 680    72/629  F15-19     45:37  9:11     44:20  8:55  Williamsville        NY 
 2405 Paula L. Konotopskyj          F# 681    52/492  F45-49     45:37  9:11     44:20  8:56  East Amherst         NY 
 2406 Kennedy E. Copeland           F# 682    73/629  F15-19     45:37  9:11     44:18  8:55  East Amherst         NY 
 2407 Christopher Wietig            M#1725   207/653  M30-34     45:38  9:11     43:17  8:43  Buffalo              NY 
 2408 Nolan McArdle                 M#1726   245/531  M15-19     45:38  9:11     42:52  8:38  Orchard Park         NY 
 2409 Nancy A. Campbell             F# 683    23/267  F55-59     45:38  9:11     45:06  9:05  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2410 Linda M. Zukowski             F# 684    24/267  F55-59     45:38  9:11     45:12  9:06  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2411 Collin Hennessey              M#1727   246/531  M15-19     45:39  9:11     40:19  8:07  Glen Ellyn           IL 
 2412 George Zornick                M#1728   208/653  M30-34     45:39  9:11     43:53  8:50  Buffalo              NY 
 2413 Jack Hennessey                M#1729   247/531  M15-19     45:39  9:11     40:19  8:07  Glen Ellyn           IL 
 2414 Anna Pawlaczyk                F# 685   121/970  F25-29     45:39  9:11     44:50  9:02  Orchard Park         NY 
 2415 Evan W. Neal                  M#1730   181/527  M20-24     45:39  9:11     39:19  7:55  Buffalo              NY 
 2416 Jack Kurkowiak                M#1731   170/548  M45-49     45:39  9:11     43:08  8:41  West Seneca          NY 
 2417 Lucas Hammond                 M#1732    60/303  M01-14     45:39  9:11     40:22  8:08  Newtown Square       PA 
 2418 Jessica Govind                F# 686    81/564  F35-39     45:40  9:12     43:23  8:44  Cape Elizabeth       ME 
 2419 Morgan Blair                  F# 687   116/880  F20-24     45:40  9:12     41:10  8:17  Hamburg              NY 
 2420 Brandon E. Derenoff           M#1733   182/527  M20-24     45:40  9:12     39:32  7:57  Orchard Park         NY 
 2421 Michael Belus                 M#1734   165/492  M35-39     45:40  9:12     43:58  8:51  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2422 Maren Macdonald               F# 688   122/970  F25-29     45:40  9:12     40:53  8:14  Lockport             NY 
 2423 Thomas Hermann                M#1735   209/653  M30-34     45:40  9:12     42:37  8:35  Panama City          FL 
 2424 Lindsay M. Dressel            F# 689   123/970  F25-29     45:40  9:12     40:53  8:14  Brockport            NY 
 2425 Christopher Kuchta            M#1736   248/531  M15-19     45:40  9:12     43:28  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 2426 Christopher Newton            M#1737    61/303  M01-14     45:41  9:12     43:09  8:41  Lancaster            NY 
 2427 Joshua Daniels                M#1738   210/653  M30-34     45:41  9:12     44:55  9:03  Liberty Township     OH 
 2428 Andrew E. Avery               M#1739   171/548  M45-49     45:41  9:12     43:14  8:42  Springville          NY 
 2429 Kevin Heffernan               M#1740   203/631  M25-29     45:41  9:12     43:09  8:41  Buffalo              NY 
 2430 Michael Grimaldi              M#1741   249/531  M15-19     45:42  9:12     42:01  8:28  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2431 Jim Rose                      M#1742   166/492  M35-39     45:42  9:12     45:18  9:07  Kenmore              NY 
 2432 Tracy E. Horne                F# 690    47/497  F40-44     45:42  9:12     44:49  9:01  Kenmore              NY 
 2433 Kevin Fleck                   M#1743   211/653  M30-34     45:42  9:12     43:28  8:45  Depew                NY 
 2434 Crystal Voak                  F# 691    74/629  F15-19     45:42  9:12     44:59  9:03  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2435 Zachary P. Styn               M#1744   250/531  M15-19     45:42  9:12     43:25  8:44  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2436 Thomas Roderick               M#1745   212/653  M30-34     45:42  9:12     45:21  9:08  Roslindal            MA 
 2437 Carolyn Hardt                 F# 692   107/796  F30-34     45:42  9:12     45:21  9:08  Roslindal            MA 
 2438 Linda Kohnen                  F# 693    53/492  F45-49     45:43  9:12     43:59  8:51  Hamburg              NY 
 2439 Nigel Pelton                  M#1746   172/548  M45-49     45:43  9:12     44:41  9:00  Akron                NY 
 2440 Corey McPoland                M#1747   251/531  M15-19     45:43  9:12     41:00  8:15  Orchard Park         NY 
 2441 John J. Aman                  M#1748    55/272  M60-64     45:43  9:12     42:32  8:34  Amherst              NY 
 2442 Greg Miller                   M#1749   204/631  M25-29     45:43  9:12     44:23  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 2443 Jonathan W. Bingel            M#1750   213/653  M30-34     45:43  9:12     43:11  8:42  Tonawanda            NY 
 2444 Joseph Heifferon              M#1751   183/527  M20-24     45:43  9:12     44:09  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 2445 Kristen Brozyna               F# 694   124/970  F25-29     45:43  9:12     44:10  8:53  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2446 Kevin C. Miller               M#1752   173/548  M45-49     45:43  9:12     42:44  8:36  Buffalo              NY 
 2447 Joshua J. Jackson             M#1753   205/631  M25-29     45:44  9:12     44:18  8:55  Ransomville          NY 
 2448 Thomas R. Smith               M#1754   131/525  M50-54     45:44  9:12     44:42  9:00  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2449 Chuck Eaton                   M#1755   183/549  M40-44     45:45  9:13     41:25  8:20  East Amherst         NY 
 2450 Lisa Slebioda                 F# 695    48/497  F40-44     45:46  9:13     44:04  8:52  Orchard Park         NY 
 2451 Austin R. Nestle              M#1756   252/531  M15-19     45:46  9:13     44:15  8:54  Parma                OH 
 2452 John C. Brady                 M#1757   132/525  M50-54     45:46  9:13     45:24  9:08  Amherst              NY 
 2453 Shelley Kimelberg             F# 696    49/497  F40-44     45:46  9:13     44:52  9:02  Williamsville        NY 
 2454 Kim Heron                     F# 697   125/970  F25-29     45:46  9:13     45:06  9:05  Amherst              NY 
 2455 Jill Lieber                   F# 698    54/492  F45-49     45:46  9:13     43:10  8:41  Getzville            NY 
 2456 Lee Golebiewski               M#1758   113/472  M55-59     45:46  9:13     45:15  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 2457 Leah Kingston                 F# 699   126/970  F25-29     45:46  9:13     44:49  9:01  Buffalo              NY 
 2458 Jackie Giammaresi             F# 700   127/970  F25-29     45:46  9:13     44:49  9:01  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2459 William Kramer                M#1759    56/272  M60-64     45:47  9:13     44:55  9:03  East Aurora          NY 
 2460 Calee Coleman                 F# 701    75/629  F15-19     45:47  9:13     43:35  8:46  Middleport           NY 
 2461 Andrew Minkel                 M#1760   206/631  M25-29     45:47  9:13     43:16  8:43  Tonawanda            NY 
 2462 Jennifer Baker                F# 702    82/564  F35-39     45:47  9:13     45:10  9:06  Lakeview             NY 
 2463 Peter C. Flynn                M#1761   167/492  M35-39     45:48  9:13     41:57  8:27  San Diego            CA 
 2464 Jeffrey J. Walter             M#1762   184/549  M40-44     45:48  9:13     44:57  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 2465 Raymond F. Ernst              M#1763    57/272  M60-64     45:48  9:13     44:19  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 2466 John R. Apollony              M#1764   214/653  M30-34     45:48  9:13     41:31  8:22  Fairview             PA 
 2467 Abbey Doyno                   F# 703    76/629  F15-19     45:48  9:13     39:28  7:57  Williamsville        NY 
 2468 Hans Steiniger                M#1765    58/272  M60-64     45:49  9:13     43:08  8:41  Lancaster            NY 
 2469 Francisco J. Hernandez        M#1766   185/549  M40-44     45:49  9:13     45:06  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 2470 John E. Sadowski              M#1767   184/527  M20-24     45:49  9:13     45:11  9:06  Elma                 NY 
 2471 Colin Campbell                M#1768   174/548  M45-49     45:49  9:13     42:03  8:28  Eden                 NY 
 2472 John W. Ostroot               M#1769   114/472  M55-59     45:49  9:13     44:57  9:03  Williamsville        NY 
 2473 Tom Glynn                     M#1770   115/472  M55-59     45:50  9:14     43:05  8:40  Lockport             NY 
 2474 Emma Macoretta                F# 704    55/492  F45-49     45:50  9:14     45:50  9:14  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2475 Bill A. Donnelly              M#1771    16/118  M65-69     45:50  9:14     45:32  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 2476 Adam Plunkett                 M#1772   207/631  M25-29     45:50  9:14     44:20  8:55  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2477 Addison L. Franz              F# 705   128/970  F25-29     45:50  9:14     43:09  8:41  Washington           DC 
 2478 Tyler L. Brehm                M#1773   185/527  M20-24     45:50  9:14     43:39  8:47  Sanborn              NY 
 2479 Benjamin Pearson              M#1774   186/527  M20-24     45:51  9:14     42:41  8:36  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2480 Bryan Booke                   M#1775   168/492  M35-39     45:51  9:14     43:12  8:42  Amherst              NY 
 2481 Steven Spencer                M#1776   133/525  M50-54     45:51  9:14     44:37  8:59  Lancaster            NY 
 2482 Lucy Novick                   F# 706   129/970  F25-29     45:51  9:14     42:00  8:27  Washington           DC 
 2483 Ali Reis                      F# 707   130/970  F25-29     45:51  9:14     45:45  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 2484 Rich J. McCarthy              M#1777   186/549  M40-44     45:51  9:14     45:35  9:11  Clarence Center      NY 
 2485 Kevin Selig                   M#1778   208/631  M25-29     45:52  9:14     44:30  8:57  Astoria              NY 
 2486 David H. Nelson               M#1779    59/272  M60-64     45:52  9:14     44:44  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 2487 Amy L. Langer                 F# 708   108/796  F30-34     45:52  9:14     43:38  8:47  Hamburg              NY 
 2488 Kathleen Page                 F# 709    50/497  F40-44     45:53  9:14     42:06  8:29  Ruxton               MD 
 2489 Kate Pooley                   F# 710    37/432  F50-54     45:53  9:14     45:25  9:09  Wexford              PA 
 2490 Kristen L. Mueckl             F# 711   109/796  F30-34     45:53  9:14     44:18  8:55  West Seneca          NY 
 2491 Darren Fiume                  M#1780   209/631  M25-29     45:53  9:14     44:44  9:00  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2492 Luke Friedman                 M#1781   253/531  M15-19     45:53  9:14     43:43  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 2493 Sandra M. Niver               F# 712    83/564  F35-39     45:53  9:14     43:26  8:45  Newfane              NY 
 2494 Jason Pacanowski              M#1782   215/653  M30-34     45:54  9:14     43:52  8:50  Derby                NY 
 2495 Keith C. Carlson              M#1783   210/631  M25-29     45:54  9:14     44:32  8:58  Buffalo              NY 
 2496 Gary Peden                    M#1784   175/548  M45-49     45:54  9:14     43:49  8:49  Fayetteville         NY 
 2497 Giulio A. Santarosa           M#1785   216/653  M30-34     45:54  9:14     42:27  8:33  Buffalo              NY 
 2498 Robert G. Stoll               M#1786   134/525  M50-54     45:54  9:14     45:36  9:11  Lancaster            NY 
 2499 Jacob Pugliese                M#1787   254/531  M15-19     45:55  9:15     44:21  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 2500 Stephanie J. Langan           F# 713   131/970  F25-29     45:55  9:15     44:57  9:03  Williamsville        NY 
 2501 David Lystad                  M#1788    17/118  M65-69     45:55  9:15     44:21  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 2502 Jamie Sklarski                F# 714   110/796  F30-34     45:55  9:15     45:26  9:09  Milford              CT 
 2503 Christopher L. Krull          M#1789    62/303  M01-14     45:55  9:15     44:48  9:01  Lancaster            NY 
 2504 Pete Petrella                 M#1790   169/492  M35-39     45:56  9:15     44:26  8:57  Clarence Center      NY 
 2505 Janz Castelo                  M#1791   170/492  M35-39     45:56  9:15     43:48  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 2506 Thomas J. Keable              M#1792   116/472  M55-59     45:56  9:15     44:28  8:57  Amherst              NY 
 2507 Ellen M. Barnum               F# 715    84/564  F35-39     45:56  9:15     43:49  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 2508 Frank Ohara                   M#1793    60/272  M60-64     45:56  9:15     43:33  8:46  East Amherst         NY 
 2509 David M. Skrill               M#1794   255/531  M15-19     45:57  9:15     44:23  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 2510 Brittany Heyd                 F# 716   132/970  F25-29     45:57  9:15     45:05  9:05  Washington           DC 
 2511 Dale Halvarson                M#1795   117/472  M55-59     45:57  9:15     44:02  8:52  Lewiston             NY 
 2512 Gordon Carpenter              M#1796   187/549  M40-44     45:57  9:15     45:04  9:04  Blasdell             NY 
 2513 Kimberly Dale                 F# 717   133/970  F25-29     45:57  9:15     42:30  8:33  Philadelphia         PA 
 2514 Laura Poweski                 F# 718   117/880  F20-24     45:58  9:15     43:51  8:50  Fredonia             NY 
 2515 Michelle Poweski              F# 719   118/880  F20-24     45:58  9:15     43:52  8:50  Fredonia             NY 
 2516 Catherine E. Nagel            F# 720    85/564  F35-39     45:58  9:15     43:44  8:48  Orchard Park         NY 
 2517 Brian P. Delaney              M#1797     1/11   M75-79     45:58  9:15     45:54  9:14  St Catharines        ON 
 2518 William Zdon                  M#1798   217/653  M30-34     45:59  9:15     40:39  8:11  Buffalo              NY 
 2519 Brendan Dabkowski             M#1799   171/492  M35-39     45:59  9:15     42:03  8:28  Chicago              IL 
 2520 Brian Reilly                  M#1800   187/527  M20-24     45:59  9:15     40:16  8:06  McLean               VA 
 2521 Steven P. Dlugosz             M#1801   218/653  M30-34     45:59  9:15     43:41  8:48  Lackawanna           NY 
 2522 John Stoveld                  M#1802   219/653  M30-34     46:00  9:16     42:32  8:34  Philadelphia         PA 
 2523 Matthew Panas                 M#1803   220/653  M30-34     46:00  9:16     44:02  8:52  Richmond             VA 
 2524 Tyler Wojda                   M#1804   256/531  M15-19     46:00  9:16     43:34  8:46  Angola               NY 
 2525 Madeline Tryjankowski         F# 721    77/629  F15-19     46:01  9:16     43:16  8:43  Clarence Center      NY 
 2526 Bernadette Knighton           F# 722    51/497  F40-44     46:01  9:16     45:17  9:07  Hamburg              NY 
 2527 Bryan Knighton                M#1805   188/549  M40-44     46:01  9:16     45:17  9:07  Hamburg              NY 
 2528 Evan Merrill                  M#1806   257/531  M15-19     46:01  9:16     43:10  8:41  Williamsville        NY 
 2529 Michael D. Breier             M#1807   118/472  M55-59     46:02  9:16     45:34  9:10  Grand Island         NY 
 2530 Carrie M. Phelps              F# 723   119/880  F20-24     46:02  9:16     44:48  9:01  Corfu                NY 
 2531 Daniel Clinard                M#1808   189/549  M40-44     46:03  9:16     40:21  8:07  Orchard Park         NY 
 2532 Justin McMahon                M#1809   258/531  M15-19     46:03  9:16     45:23  9:08  Orchard Park         NY 
 2533 Jonathan M. Weisbrot          M#1810   259/531  M15-19     46:03  9:16     45:11  9:06  Williamsville        NY 
 2534 Kevin Tilley                  M#1811   176/548  M45-49     46:03  9:16     44:39  8:59  Hamburg              NY 
 2535 Sean Henry                    M#1812   211/631  M25-29     46:04  9:16     43:39  8:47  Amherst              NY 
 2536 Amy Golata                    F# 724   111/796  F30-34     46:04  9:16     42:05  8:28  Williamsville        NY 
 2537 Jill Conway                   F# 725    38/432  F50-54     46:04  9:16     44:11  8:54  Clarence             NY 
 2538 Angela Cramb                  F# 726   134/970  F25-29     46:04  9:16     45:46  9:13  Sanborn              NY 
 2539 Robert M. Karp                M#1813   221/653  M30-34     46:04  9:16     43:40  8:47  Buffalo              NY 
 2540 Steve Hurtgam                 M#1814   212/631  M25-29     46:04  9:16     45:45  9:13  Youngstown           NY 
 2541 Heather Sacks                 F# 727    52/497  F40-44     46:04  9:16     45:07  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 2542 Ryan M. Higgins               M#1815   260/531  M15-19     46:04  9:16     43:51  8:50  Lake Hopatcong       NJ 
 2543 Dave Geiser                   M#1816   172/492  M35-39     46:04  9:17     43:16  8:43  Buffalo              NY 
 2544 Mark Knerr                    M#1817   177/548  M45-49     46:05  9:17     43:13  8:42  Tonawanda            NY 
 2545 Janelle Stepien               F# 728   120/880  F20-24     46:05  9:17     43:59  8:51  Youngstown           NY 
 2546 Brittany N. Sisson            F# 729   121/880  F20-24     46:05  9:17     41:20  8:19  Buffalo              NY 
 2547 Kristin Boyd                  F# 730   135/970  F25-29     46:05  9:17     44:21  8:56  Brookline            MA 
 2548 Kasalina Nabakooza            F# 731   136/970  F25-29     46:06  9:17     41:51  8:25  Getzville            NY 
 2549 Patrick Walsh                 M#1818    18/118  M65-69     46:06  9:17     45:35  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 2550 Rick G. More                  M#1819   135/525  M50-54     46:06  9:17     46:06  9:17  Kenmore              NY 
 2551 Edward B. Spencer             M#1820   136/525  M50-54     46:06  9:17     43:51  8:50  Danville             CA 
 2552 Hugh Chamberlain              M#1821   137/525  M50-54     46:07  9:17     43:38  8:47  Ellicottville        NY 
 2553 Larissa Weir                  F# 732    78/629  F15-19     46:07  9:17     45:27  9:09  West Seneca          NY 
 2554 Amelia J. Zak                 F# 733    79/629  F15-19     46:08  9:17     44:01  8:52  Kenmore              NY 
 2555 Mary Ann Arnold               F# 734    56/492  F45-49     46:08  9:17     44:36  8:59  Alden                NY 
 2556 Thomas Hagner                 M#1822   119/472  M55-59     46:08  9:17     42:47  8:37  East Aurora          NY 
 2557 Kenneth J. Wagner             M#1823   190/549  M40-44     46:08  9:17     44:05  8:52  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2558 Ray Kampff                    M#1824    61/272  M60-64     46:08  9:17     42:53  8:38  East Aurora          NY 
 2559 Ann More                      F# 735    39/432  F50-54     46:08  9:17     46:08  9:17  Kenmore              NY 
 2560 Marcus L. Notaro              M#1825   188/527  M20-24     46:08  9:17     38:55  7:50  Orchard Park         NY 
 2561 Amanda Maxwell                F# 736   112/796  F30-34     46:09  9:17     40:20  8:07  Washington           DC 
 2562 Finley R. Greene, III         M#1826   191/549  M40-44     46:09  9:17     45:50  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 2563 John Peterson                 M#1827   138/525  M50-54     46:09  9:17     44:16  8:55  Wheatfield           NY 
 2564 Keith E. Heimiller            M#1828   222/653  M30-34     46:09  9:17     42:39  8:35  Norton Shores        MI 
 2565 Amy Quinlan                   F# 737   137/970  F25-29     46:09  9:17     43:54  8:50  Snyder               NY 
 2566 Andrzej Misiewicz             M#1829   192/549  M40-44     46:10  9:18     41:50  8:25  Depew                NY 
 2567 Paul Schumacher               M#1830   178/548  M45-49     46:10  9:18     45:02  9:04  Akron                NY 
 2568 Lulu Peterson                 F# 738    57/492  F45-49     46:10  9:18     45:46  9:13  Amherst              NY 
 2569 Sandra J. Hebeler             F# 739     8/125  F60-64     46:10  9:18     46:04  9:16  Sanborn              NY 
 2570 Paul K. Wustrack              M#1831   223/653  M30-34     46:10  9:18     43:18  8:43  Lewiston             NY 
 2571 Susan Ziolkowski              F# 740   138/970  F25-29     46:10  9:18     45:17  9:07  Syracuse             NY 
 2572 Carl Klein                    M#1832   139/525  M50-54     46:10  9:18     43:29  8:45  Amherst              NY 
 2573 Patrick Harrington            M#1833   261/531  M15-19     46:11  9:18     40:34  8:10  West Seneca          NY 
 2574 Kyle Root                     M#1834   213/631  M25-29     46:11  9:18     37:31  7:33  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2575 Alex Poslinski                M#1835   262/531  M15-19     46:11  9:18     45:12  9:06  Painesville          OH 
 2576 Casey Coleman                 F# 741   139/970  F25-29     46:11  9:18     44:00  8:51  Middleport           NY 
 2577 John P. Daly                  M#1836   179/548  M45-49     46:11  9:18     44:43  9:00  St. Catharines       ON 
 2578 Tonya M. Coyle                F# 742    86/564  F35-39     46:12  9:18     45:05  9:05  Angola               NY 
 2579 Laurence T. Beahan, Ii        M#1837   120/472  M55-59     46:12  9:18     40:40  8:11  West Amherst         NY 
 2580 Marguarite M. Zaepfel         F# 743   122/880  F20-24     46:12  9:18     42:49  8:37  Gasport              NY 
 2581 Sarah B. Townsend             F# 744    80/629  F15-19     46:12  9:18     43:55  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 2582 Michael Morreale              M#1838   193/549  M40-44     46:12  9:18     42:44  8:36  Cincinnati           OH 
 2583 Timothy Daley                 M#1839   224/653  M30-34     46:12  9:18     38:50  7:49  Buffalo              NY 
 2584 Brandon Kirchens              M#1840   189/527  M20-24     46:13  9:18     42:49  8:37  Wheeling             IL 
 2585 Stan Palczewski               M#1841   173/492  M35-39     46:13  9:18     45:08  9:05  West Valley          NY 
 2586 Tony Byrne                    M#1842   121/472  M55-59     46:13  9:18     46:13  9:18  East Amherst         NY 
 2587 Gary D. Quenneville           M#1843   140/525  M50-54     46:13  9:18     44:03  8:52  East Amherst         NY 
 2588 Angela Wager                  F# 745    81/629  F15-19     46:13  9:18     45:09  9:05  Akron                NY 
 2589 Mack D. Mariani               M#1844   194/549  M40-44     46:13  9:18     44:28  8:57  Wyoming              OH 
 2590 Andrew G. Smith               M#1845   214/631  M25-29     46:14  9:18     44:49  9:01  Boston               MA 
 2591 Aleks J. Quenneville          F# 746   123/880  F20-24     46:14  9:18     44:04  8:52  East Amherst         NY 
 2592 Caroline Kita                 F# 747   113/796  F30-34     46:14  9:18     45:07  9:05  St. Louis            MO 
 2593 Kevin Turner                  M#1846   263/531  M15-19     46:14  9:18     46:14  9:18  East Amherst         NY 
 2594 Robert C. Drake               M#1847   225/653  M30-34     46:14  9:18     42:42  8:36  Buffalo              NY 
 2595 Marlo Schoeneman              F# 748    53/497  F40-44     46:14  9:18     45:53  9:14  Elma                 NY 
 2596 Emmanuel Peterson             M#1848   215/631  M25-29     46:14  9:18     42:30  8:33  Boston               MA 
 2597 Tom Wendling                  M#1849   195/549  M40-44     46:14  9:19     45:12  9:06  Williamsville        NY 
 2598 Terren E. Wing                F# 749   124/880  F20-24     46:14  9:19     43:32  8:46  Sacramento           CA 
 2599 John M. Davidson              M#1850   216/631  M25-29     46:15  9:19     45:37  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 2600 Christopher Traynor           M#1851   217/631  M25-29     46:15  9:19     45:56  9:15  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2601 Theresa Bindig                F# 750    87/564  F35-39     46:15  9:19     44:06  8:53  East Aurora          NY 
 2602 Ates Dosluoglu                M#1852    63/303  M01-14     46:15  9:19     46:15  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 2603 Lisa Wojdan                   F# 751   140/970  F25-29     46:15  9:19     44:32  8:58  East Aurora          NY 
 2604 Anthony M. Sammarco           M#1853   190/527  M20-24     46:15  9:19     41:05  8:16  Buffalo              NY 
 2605 Nathaniel Gonzalez            M#1854   196/549  M40-44     46:15  9:19     45:39  9:11  Hamburg              NY 
 2606 Matthew Pokigo                M#1855   226/653  M30-34     46:16  9:19     44:51  9:02  Hamburg              NY 
 2607 Donald Brutvan                M#1856   122/472  M55-59     46:16  9:19     40:03  8:04  Westminster          MA 
 2608 Julia Panepinto               F# 752    82/629  F15-19     46:16  9:19     45:35  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 2609 Molly Costello                F# 753    58/492  F45-49     46:17  9:19     45:44  9:12  Norwell              MA 
 2610 Brian M. Barron               M#1857   174/492  M35-39     46:17  9:19     43:19  8:43  Beamsville           ON 
 2611 Michael Fumanti               M#1858   175/492  M35-39     46:17  9:19     45:45  9:13  West Seneca          NY 
 2612 Michael Gluc                  M#1859   123/472  M55-59     46:18  9:19     46:10  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 2613 Christopher J. Gwitt          M#1860   180/548  M45-49     46:18  9:19     44:27  8:57  Amherst              NY 
 2614 Lisa Barnhardt                F# 754    88/564  F35-39     46:19  9:19     44:21  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 2615 Brian D. Gwitt                M#1861   197/549  M40-44     46:19  9:19     44:27  8:57  Amherst              NY 
 2616 Kimberly A. Schulz            F# 755    59/492  F45-49     46:19  9:19     46:06  9:17  Lake View            NY 
 2617 Jim Dolan                     M#1862   141/525  M50-54     46:19  9:19     45:56  9:15  Grand Island         NY 
 2618 Lindsay Sutton                F# 756   114/796  F30-34     46:19  9:19     45:52  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 2619 Alicia C. D'Alba              F# 757   141/970  F25-29     46:19  9:20     45:55  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 2620 Deanna Miller                 F# 758    60/492  F45-49     46:19  9:20     43:49  8:49  Youngstown           NY 
 2621 Tom Camuso                    M#1863   142/525  M50-54     46:20  9:20     44:18  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 2622 Jake Foster                   M#1864   264/531  M15-19     46:20  9:20     44:15  8:54  Amherst              NY 
 2623 Denise A. Spencer             F# 759    61/492  F45-49     46:20  9:20     44:06  8:53  Danville             CA 
 2624 Christina A. Seitz            F# 760    83/629  F15-19     46:20  9:20     44:16  8:55  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2625 Robert Mullins                M#1865   198/549  M40-44     46:20  9:20     43:59  8:51  Lake View            NY 
 2626 Jeff Hansgen                  M#1866   143/525  M50-54     46:20  9:20     44:57  9:03  Orchard Park         NY 
 2627 Jill Madonia                  F# 761    89/564  F35-39     46:20  9:20     46:06  9:17  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2628 Greg R. Sutton                M#1867   227/653  M30-34     46:21  9:20     45:53  9:14  Williamsville        NY 
 2629 Marina Diloreto               F# 762    84/629  F15-19     46:21  9:20     46:21  9:20  East Amherst         NY 
 2630 Kirsten Sciandra              F# 763   125/880  F20-24     46:21  9:20     46:15  9:19  Williamsville        NY 
 2631 Adam Hansgen                  M#1868   265/531  M15-19     46:21  9:20     44:57  9:03  Orchard Park         NY 
 2632 Pavel Tretyakov               M#1869   181/548  M45-49     46:22  9:20     46:10  9:18  Orchard Park         NY 
 2633 Lynn Bochenek                 F# 764   115/796  F30-34     46:22  9:20     45:14  9:06  Depew                NY 
 2634 Calvin Eichhorn               M#1870   191/527  M20-24     46:22  9:20     46:22  9:20  East Amherst         NY 
 2635 Andrew F. Godell              M#1871   228/653  M30-34     46:22  9:20     44:16  8:55  East Amherst         NY 
 2636 Carol A. Heuser               F# 765    54/497  F40-44     46:23  9:20     43:54  8:50  Youngstown           NY 
 2637 Scott Gorski                  M#1872   199/549  M40-44     46:23  9:20     45:25  9:09  Williamsville        NY 
 2638 Meghan M. Gregoire            F# 766   142/970  F25-29     46:23  9:20     42:49  8:37  Crofton              MD 
 2639 Alyssa Crick                  F# 767   116/796  F30-34     46:23  9:20     45:01  9:04  East Amherst         NY 
 2640 Ryan Murphy                   M#1873   229/653  M30-34     46:23  9:20     43:48  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 2641 Juelie Scanlon                F# 768   126/880  F20-24     46:23  9:20     44:58  9:03  West Seneca          NY 
 2642 Victoria Argentieri           F# 769    85/629  F15-19     46:23  9:20     43:39  8:47  East Amherst         NY 
 2643 Lori A. Criado                F# 770   117/796  F30-34     46:23  9:20     44:36  8:59  Alexandria           VA 
 2644 Heidi Doctor                  F# 771   118/796  F30-34     46:23  9:20     43:55  8:50  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2645 Jatinder Singh                M#1874   176/492  M35-39     46:23  9:20     43:56  8:51  Clinton              NY 
 2646 Heather Heppner               F# 772   119/796  F30-34     46:24  9:20     43:55  8:50  Clinton              NY 
 2647 Annie Schuster                F# 773    25/267  F55-59     46:24  9:20     46:18  9:19  Collins              NY 
 2648 Peter J. Van Buren            M#1875   200/549  M40-44     46:24  9:20     44:38  8:59  Amherst              NY 
 2649 Christopher Sadowski          M#1876   218/631  M25-29     46:24  9:20     44:06  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 2650 Rory B. Diamond               M#1877   219/631  M25-29     46:24  9:20     41:21  8:19  Kenmore              NY 
 2651 Matthew C. Gregoire           M#1878   192/527  M20-24     46:24  9:20     42:51  8:38  Crofton              MD 
 2652 Matthew Stein                 M#1879   266/531  M15-19     46:24  9:21     44:29  8:57  Lockport             NY 
 2653 Kathleen M. Wiltrout          F# 774     9/125  F60-64     46:24  9:21     45:42  9:12  Lancaster            NY 
 2654 Justin Zielinski              M#1880   267/531  M15-19     46:25  9:21     44:48  9:01  West Seneca          NY 
 2655 John J. Zak                   M#1881   144/525  M50-54     46:25  9:21     39:00  7:51  Kenmore              NY 
 2656 Melanie Stein                 F# 775   127/880  F20-24     46:25  9:21     44:30  8:57  Lockport             NY 
 2657 Mike Regan                    M#1882   230/653  M30-34     46:25  9:21     42:25  8:32  West Seneca          NY 
 2658 Nicole Dean                   F# 776   120/796  F30-34     46:25  9:21     45:02  9:04  Dupont               WA 
 2659 Joseph F. Roehmholdt          M#1883   182/548  M45-49     46:26  9:21     45:08  9:05  Williamsville        NY 
 2660 Allyson Wolf                  F# 777   128/880  F20-24     46:26  9:21     42:59  8:39  Brockport            NY 
 2661 Hawk Pereyma                  M#1884    62/272  M60-64     46:26  9:21     46:16  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 2662 Kevin McMahon                 M#1885   183/548  M45-49     46:26  9:21     45:46  9:13  Orchard Park         NY 
 2663 Gabrielle Wilson              F# 778   129/880  F20-24     46:27  9:21     45:10  9:06  Tonawanda            NY 
 2664 Jonathan Winters              M#1886   201/549  M40-44     46:27  9:21     44:51  9:02  Lockport             NY 
 2665 Alena Winters                 F# 779    55/497  F40-44     46:27  9:21     44:51  9:02  Lockport             NY 
 2666 Alexandria Quast              F# 780   130/880  F20-24     46:27  9:21     42:19  8:31  Lockport             NY 
 2667 Keith Hausrath                M#1887   177/492  M35-39     46:27  9:21     43:38  8:47  Amherst              NY 
 2668 James Leisenring              M#1888   193/527  M20-24     46:28  9:21     41:28  8:21  Batavia              NY 
 2669 Jennifer Darlak               F# 781    90/564  F35-39     46:28  9:21     44:57  9:03  Penfield             NY 
 2670 Jacque Weborg                 F# 782   143/970  F25-29     46:28  9:21     42:38  8:35  Chicago              IL 
 2671 Todd M. Wangler               M#1889   178/492  M35-39     46:29  9:21     44:57  9:03  Pittsford            NY 
 2672 Melody J. Montemayor          F# 783   121/796  F30-34     46:29  9:21     46:22  9:20  Jamestown            NY 
 2673 Mariya Camizzi                F# 784   144/970  F25-29     46:29  9:21     45:38  9:11  West Seneca          NY 
 2674 Casie A. Seier                F# 785   145/970  F25-29     46:29  9:21     46:09  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 2675 Virginia Materese             F# 786    91/564  F35-39     46:30  9:22     44:22  8:56  Williamsville        NY 
 2676 Diane M. Bilowus              F# 787    40/432  F50-54     46:30  9:22     45:08  9:05  Orchard Park         NY 
 2677 Laura J. Vitanza              F# 788    92/564  F35-39     46:30  9:22     44:22  8:56  Getzville            NY 
 2678 Scott P. McCarey              M#1890   179/492  M35-39     46:30  9:22     45:35  9:11  Depew                NY 
 2679 Gregory T. Feidner            M#1891   220/631  M25-29     46:31  9:22     45:02  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 2680 Nick D. Wojnar                M#1892   268/531  M15-19     46:31  9:22     43:13  8:42  Kenmore              NY 
 2681 Michael Schmitt               M#1893   184/548  M45-49     46:31  9:22     45:54  9:14  Clarence Center      NY 
 2682 Timothy Dieffenbach           M#1894   124/472  M55-59     46:32  9:22     46:30  9:22  Holland              NY 
 2683 Sarah Baczynski               F# 789   146/970  F25-29     46:32  9:22     45:05  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 2684 Michelle Robida               F# 790    93/564  F35-39     46:32  9:22     45:22  9:08  Ypsilanti            MI 
 2685 Aaron M. Robida               M#1895   180/492  M35-39     46:32  9:22     45:20  9:08  Ypsilanti            MI 
 2686 Steven D. Novak               M#1896   145/525  M50-54     46:33  9:22     43:35  8:46  Medina               NY 
 2687 Jennifer Sylka                F# 791   131/880  F20-24     46:33  9:22     44:51  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 2688 Shannon L. Wilson             F# 792   132/880  F20-24     46:33  9:22     45:17  9:07  Tonawanda            NY 
 2689 Kelsie Hunter                 F# 793   147/970  F25-29     46:33  9:22     45:02  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 2690 Alexandra Zielinski           F# 794   133/880  F20-24     46:33  9:22     44:57  9:03  West Seneca          NY 
 2691 Lisa Zielinski                F# 795    62/492  F45-49     46:33  9:22     44:57  9:03  West Seneca          NY 
 2692 Rebecca Bish                  F# 796    63/492  F45-49     46:33  9:22     44:04  8:52  Buffalo              NY 
 2693 Dennis J. Permoda             M#1897    63/272  M60-64     46:34  9:22     44:18  8:55  Rochester            NY 
 2694 Elisabeth Fertig              F# 797   148/970  F25-29     46:34  9:23     42:25  8:32  Amherst              NY 
 2695 Jack Kuritzky                 M#1898   231/653  M30-34     46:34  9:23     41:37  8:23  Durham               NC 
 2696 Ky Herreid                    M#1899   185/548  M45-49     46:34  9:23     44:47  9:01  West Seneca          NY 
 2697 Miranda Herreid               F# 798    86/629  F15-19     46:35  9:23     44:47  9:01  West Seneca          NY 
 2698 Madeleine Lawrence            F# 799    87/629  F15-19     46:35  9:23     44:45  9:01  East Aurora          NY 
 2699 Justin G. Mrozek              M#1900   221/631  M25-29     46:35  9:23     43:36  8:47  Depew                NY 
 2700 Brendan M. Whistler           M#1901   202/549  M40-44     46:35  9:23     44:21  8:56  Amherst              NY 
 2701 Ryan Allgeier                 M#1902   232/653  M30-34     46:35  9:23     45:06  9:05  West Seneca          NY 
 2702 Ashley E. Kassay              F# 800   149/970  F25-29     46:35  9:23     46:12  9:18  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2703 Jill Kaczor                   F# 801    41/432  F50-54     46:35  9:23     43:44  8:48  Lancaster            NY 
 2704 Jess Kaczor                   F# 802   134/880  F20-24     46:36  9:23     43:51  8:50  Lancaster            NY 
 2705 Eric J. Davis                 M#1903   203/549  M40-44     46:36  9:23     44:23  8:56  Amherst              NY 
 2706 Jennifer Wiech                F# 803    94/564  F35-39     46:36  9:23     45:07  9:05  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2707 Benjamin Fertig               M#1904   269/531  M15-19     46:36  9:23     42:24  8:32  Amherst              NY 
 2708 Chris Baker                   M#1905   270/531  M15-19     46:36  9:23     46:18  9:19  Getzville            NY 
 2709 Kathleen A. O'Hare            F# 804    88/629  F15-19     46:36  9:23     45:58  9:15  Tonawanda            NY 
 2710 Diann Vaughan                 F# 805    64/492  F45-49     46:36  9:23     44:07  8:53  Arlington            VA 
 2711 James Carr                    M#1906   181/492  M35-39     46:36  9:23     43:28  8:45  Williamsville        NY 
 2712 Bob Mahany                    M#1907   146/525  M50-54     46:36  9:23     46:28  9:21  Orchard Park         NY 
 2713 Michael Dicesare              M#1908   233/653  M30-34     46:36  9:23     44:51  9:02  West Seneca          NY 
 2714 Jean Kersten                  F# 806    95/564  F35-39     46:37  9:23     44:51  9:02  West Seneca          NY 
 2715 Michael Baker                 M#1909   222/631  M25-29     46:37  9:23     46:19  9:19  Getzville            NY 
 2716 Alex Hunter                   M#1910   223/631  M25-29     46:37  9:23     45:04  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 2717 Elizabeth Vail                F# 807   135/880  F20-24     46:37  9:23     43:59  8:51  East Aurora          NY 
 2718 Melanie Kuritzky              F# 808   122/796  F30-34     46:37  9:23     41:41  8:23  Durham               NC 
 2719 Jeff Yeomans                  M#1911   186/548  M45-49     46:37  9:23     44:32  8:58  Chittenango          NY 
 2720 Samuel B. Goddard             M#1912   224/631  M25-29     46:37  9:23     42:59  8:39  Williamsville        NY 
 2721 Gina Moell                    F# 809    65/492  F45-49     46:37  9:23     45:59  9:15  Clarence Center      NY 
 2722 Ashley M. Wiedemann           F# 810    89/629  F15-19     46:38  9:23     42:50  8:37  Elma                 NY 
 2723 Mike Deni                     M#1913   125/472  M55-59     46:38  9:23     44:12  8:54  Hamburg              NY 
 2724 Anthony Jimenez               M#1914   271/531  M15-19     46:39  9:23     45:09  9:05  Kenmore              NY 
 2725 Kevin R. Roeser               M#1915   182/492  M35-39     46:39  9:24     44:33  8:58  Akron                NY 
 2726 Anthony J. Palma              M#1916   234/653  M30-34     46:39  9:24     45:00  9:04  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2727 James P. Moonan, Jr.          M#1917   204/549  M40-44     46:39  9:24     46:00  9:16  West Seneca          NY 
 2728 Fran Warthling                M#1918   187/548  M45-49     46:40  9:24     46:05  9:17  Blasdell             NY 
 2729 Sheridan Conway               F# 811   136/880  F20-24     46:40  9:24     44:31  8:58  Clarence             NY 
 2730 Liam B. Burgeson              M#1919   272/531  M15-19     46:41  9:24     38:24  7:44  Kenmore              NY 
 2731 Becky Witman                  F# 812   137/880  F20-24     46:41  9:24     44:52  9:02  Pittsburgh           PA 
 2732 Lauren Mohn                   F# 813   138/880  F20-24     46:41  9:24     44:22  8:56  Lancaster            NY 
 2733 Amy Garten                    F# 814    66/492  F45-49     46:41  9:24     46:18  9:19  Grand Island         NY 
 2734 Russell Buckley               M#1920   205/549  M40-44     46:41  9:24     45:33  9:10  East Amherst         NY 
 2735 Brianne Galli                 F# 815   139/880  F20-24     46:41  9:24     45:17  9:07  Forest Hills         NY 
 2736 Ginny Farrell                 F# 816    42/432  F50-54     46:42  9:24     45:58  9:15  Lake View            NY 
 2737 William Poste                 M#1921   206/549  M40-44     46:42  9:24     42:49  8:37  Lockport             NY 
 2738 Jordan Churder                M#1922   235/653  M30-34     46:42  9:24     44:48  9:01  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2739 Andrea Parish                 F# 817   140/880  F20-24     46:42  9:24     44:48  9:01  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2740 Michael J. Fierle             M#1923   225/631  M25-29     46:42  9:24     41:55  8:26  Philadelphia         PA 
 2741 Kelly Young                   F# 818   123/796  F30-34     46:42  9:24     42:03  8:28  Amherst              NY 
 2742 Gillian L. Cotter             F# 819   141/880  F20-24     46:42  9:24     44:42  9:00  Allston              MA 
 2743 Lola Buckley                  F# 820    96/564  F35-39     46:43  9:24     45:33  9:10  East Amherst         NY 
 2744 Garret C. Bentham             M#1924   236/653  M30-34     46:44  9:24     45:59  9:15  Tonawanda            NY 
 2745 Matthew J. Plizga             M#1925   183/492  M35-39     46:44  9:24     43:25  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 2746 Deirdre M. Tomasello          F# 821   124/796  F30-34     46:44  9:25     45:42  9:12  Orchard Park         NY 
 2747 Courtney E. Carter            F# 822    90/629  F15-19     46:44  9:25     42:44  8:36  North Java           NY 
 2748 Phillip A. Garabedian         M#1926   226/631  M25-29     46:44  9:25     46:11  9:18  Glen Mills           PA 
 2749 Glenn Rightmyer               M#1927   188/548  M45-49     46:45  9:25     44:05  8:52  East Aurora          NY 
 2750 Grant Hennigar                M#1928    19/118  M65-69     46:45  9:25     45:26  9:09  Grand Island         NY 
 2751 Kevin P. Dean                 M#1929   207/549  M40-44     46:46  9:25     43:29  8:45  Lancaster            NY 
 2752 Jaron Bruzgul                 M#1930   184/492  M35-39     46:46  9:25     46:21  9:20  Red Bank             NJ 
 2753 Aaron Belleville              M#1931   237/653  M30-34     46:46  9:25     44:02  8:52  Buffalo              NY 
 2754 Antonio Thrist                M#1932   273/531  M15-19     46:46  9:25     45:52  9:14  Amherst              NY 
 2755 John Spoth                    M#1933   126/472  M55-59     46:46  9:25     41:51  8:25  Hamburg              NY 
 2756 Noah O. Welgoss               M#1934   274/531  M15-19     46:47  9:25     39:16  7:54  Freeville            NY 
 2757 Joshua A. Brown               M#1935   238/653  M30-34     46:47  9:25     42:46  8:37  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2758 Franklin Downing              M#1936   275/531  M15-19     46:47  9:25     44:48  9:01  Orchard Park         NY 
 2759 Joshua Janson                 M#1937   276/531  M15-19     46:47  9:25     39:59  8:03  Clarence Center      NY 
 2760 Amanda Waggoner               F# 823   142/880  F20-24     46:47  9:25     45:03  9:04  Depew                NY 
 2761 Glenn Geles                   M#1938   147/525  M50-54     46:48  9:25     45:05  9:04  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2762 Hannah Criscione              F# 824    91/629  F15-19     46:48  9:25     45:38  9:11  Getzville            NY 
 2763 Barbara Rowe                  F# 825    10/125  F60-64     46:48  9:25     46:06  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 2764 Colin L. Croop                M#1939    64/303  M01-14     46:48  9:25     46:44  9:24  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2765 Abhishekh Govind              M#1940   185/492  M35-39     46:48  9:25     44:31  8:58  Cape Elizabeth       ME 
 2766 Faith Craffey                 F# 826    92/629  F15-19     46:48  9:25     45:39  9:11  Williamsville        NY 
 2767 Ashley Weir                   F# 827    93/629  F15-19     46:48  9:25     46:08  9:17  West Seneca          NY 
 2768 Julie Roehmholdt              F# 828    94/629  F15-19     46:48  9:25     45:44  9:12  Williamsville        NY 
 2769 Dan Bertoni                   M#1941   227/631  M25-29     46:48  9:25     43:11  8:42  Buffalo              NY 
 2770 Michael A. Helmicki           M#1942   277/531  M15-19     46:48  9:25     45:22  9:08  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2771 Stephanie E. Orie             F# 829    95/629  F15-19     46:48  9:25     45:44  9:12  Orchard Park         NY 
 2772 Julia S. Hartnett             F# 830    96/629  F15-19     46:49  9:25     46:01  9:16  Massillon            OH 
 2773 Frank Downing                 M#1943   148/525  M50-54     46:49  9:25     44:50  9:02  Orchard Park         NY 
 2774 Jim Harrington                M#1944   189/548  M45-49     46:49  9:25     41:12  8:18  West Seneca          NY 
 2775 Genie B. Trombley             F# 831   125/796  F30-34     46:49  9:25     44:58  9:03  Gasport              NY 
 2776 Ryan Lema                     M#1945   228/631  M25-29     46:49  9:26     44:32  8:58  Buffalo              NY 
 2777 Ryan Jones                    M#1946   186/492  M35-39     46:49  9:26     45:14  9:06  Lockport             NY 
 2778 Frederick Chrisfield          M#1947    64/272  M60-64     46:49  9:26     44:34  8:58  Getzville            NY 
 2779 Michael Komm                  M#1948   239/653  M30-34     46:50  9:26     46:24  9:20  Kenmore              NY 
 2780 Casey K. Dickinson            M#1949   187/492  M35-39     46:50  9:26     44:24  8:56  Barker               NY 
 2781 Lance E. Dickinson            M#1950    65/272  M60-64     46:50  9:26     44:25  8:56  Youngstown           NY 
 2782 Donald P. Roof                M#1951   208/549  M40-44     46:50  9:26     44:08  8:53  West Seneca          NY 
 2783 Kelly Botsoglou               F# 832   150/970  F25-29     46:50  9:26     44:33  8:58  Lancaster            NY 
 2784 Erin Rajczak                  F# 833   126/796  F30-34     46:51  9:26     45:39  9:11  Getzville            NY 
 2785 Jacob Monat                   M#1952    65/303  M01-14     46:51  9:26     46:07  9:17  Gowanda              NY 
 2786 Kate Bogdan                   F# 834   151/970  F25-29     46:51  9:26     42:41  8:36  Akron                NY 
 2787 Paul J. Beiter                M#1953   149/525  M50-54     46:51  9:26     44:11  8:54  Clarence Center      NY 
 2788 Jerry Inglet                  M#1954   209/549  M40-44     46:51  9:26     46:38  9:23  Lancaster            NY 
 2789 Rebecca Donnelly              F# 835   143/880  F20-24     46:51  9:26     46:45  9:25  Rochester            NY 
 2790 Joe McGuigan                  M#1955   210/549  M40-44     46:51  9:26     42:26  8:33  Grand Island         NY 
 2791 Mike Patti                    M#1956   127/472  M55-59     46:52  9:26     46:44  9:24  West Seneca          NY 
 2792 Nancy Rehak                   F# 836    67/492  F45-49     46:52  9:26     45:30  9:10  East Amherst         NY 
 2793 Kevin Lawson                  M#1957   190/548  M45-49     46:52  9:26     44:52  9:02  Getzville            NY 
 2794 Elizabeth Anderson            F# 837   127/796  F30-34     46:53  9:26     44:09  8:53  Batavia              NY 
 2795 Elizabeth Keicher             F# 838    97/564  F35-39     46:53  9:26     43:41  8:48  Lancaster            NY 
 2796 Patrick Brady                 M#1958   150/525  M50-54     46:53  9:26     45:05  9:05  West Seneca          NY 
 2797 Mike D. Lovelace              M#1959   188/492  M35-39     46:53  9:26     45:04  9:04  Lancaster            NY 
 2798 Zachary T. Costello           M#1960   194/527  M20-24     46:53  9:26     45:41  9:12  Lockport             NY 
 2799 John R. Adams                 M#1961   191/548  M45-49     46:54  9:27     46:54  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 2800 Mary E. Russell               F# 839   144/880  F20-24     46:54  9:27     43:40  8:47  Columbus             OH 
 2801 Richard Ganci                 M#1962    66/272  M60-64     46:54  9:27     46:45  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 2802 Heidi Mohr                    F# 840    68/492  F45-49     46:54  9:27     46:54  9:27  Williamsville        NY 
 2803 Kimberly Diaz                 F# 841   128/796  F30-34     46:54  9:27     42:57  8:39  Orchard Park         NY 
 2804 Jeffrey S. Levine             M#1963   229/631  M25-29     46:55  9:27     41:34  8:22  Chicago              IL 
 2805 Mark N. Wipperman             M#1964   211/549  M40-44     46:55  9:27     45:23  9:08  East Aurora          NY 
 2806 Leslie Y. Sanford             F# 842    69/492  F45-49     46:56  9:27     45:45  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 2807 Chris Schott                  M#1965   195/527  M20-24     46:56  9:27     46:50  9:26  Kenmore              NY 
 2808 Elizabeth Koprucki            F# 843   152/970  F25-29     46:56  9:27     43:42  8:48  Williamsville        NY 
 2809 Allie Friedman                F# 844   153/970  F25-29     46:56  9:27     44:47  9:01  Buffalo              NY 
 2810 Emeka Ejimadu                 M#1966   240/653  M30-34     46:56  9:27     43:06  8:41  Buffalo              NY 
 2811 Lisa Muhitch                  F# 845   129/796  F30-34     46:56  9:27     43:28  8:45  Amherst              NY 
 2812 Toi Buscaglia                 F# 846    43/432  F50-54     46:56  9:27     45:27  9:09  Orchard Park         NY 
 2813 Maureen Lachiusa              F# 847    11/125  F60-64     46:56  9:27     45:27  9:09  Orchard Park         NY 
 2814 Jennifer Lesniak              F# 848   130/796  F30-34     46:57  9:27     44:20  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 2815 Sarah McGowan                 F# 849   154/970  F25-29     46:57  9:27     43:38  8:47  Hamburg              NY 
 2816 Brigid McNamara               F# 850    97/629  F15-19     46:58  9:27     44:20  8:56  Orchard Park         NY 
 2817 Lynn Markel                   F# 851    70/492  F45-49     46:58  9:27     44:21  8:56  Orchard Park         NY 
 2818 Michael Baehre                M#1967   128/472  M55-59     46:58  9:27     46:19  9:19  Triangle             VA 
 2819 Matthew Carpenter             M#1968   196/527  M20-24     46:58  9:27     42:28  8:33  Hamburg              NY 
 2820 Alicia Henry                  F# 852   155/970  F25-29     46:59  9:27     43:39  8:47  Amherst              NY 
 2821 Kelsey Newton                 F# 853   145/880  F20-24     46:59  9:27     45:50  9:14  Williamsville        NY 
 2822 Justin Hardt                  M#1969   197/527  M20-24     46:59  9:27     45:50  9:14  Glenville            NY 
 2823 Kevin M. Buchanan             M#1970   230/631  M25-29     46:59  9:28     46:09  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 2824 Keri Hovey                    F# 854   156/970  F25-29     46:59  9:28     45:03  9:04  Hamburg              NY 
 2825 Anne Gura                     F# 855    71/492  F45-49     47:00  9:28     46:22  9:20  Orchard Park         NY 
 2826 Mark Szafnicki                M#1971   192/548  M45-49     47:00  9:28     44:55  9:02  South Wales          NY 
 2827 Lucian Sikorskyj              M#1972   241/653  M30-34     47:00  9:28     43:43  8:48  Bethesda             MD 
 2828 Alison Hadley                 F# 856   146/880  F20-24     47:00  9:28     41:39  8:23  East Aurora          NY 
 2829 Scott J. Cooper               M#1973    67/272  M60-64     47:01  9:28     46:36  9:23  Lockport             NY 
 2830 Shane F. Daley                M#1974   242/653  M30-34     47:01  9:28     39:40  7:59  Buffalo              NY 
 2831 Rohn J. Parylo                M#1975   278/531  M15-19     47:02  9:28     46:22  9:20  Buffalo              NY 
 2832 Ronald Hendershot             M#1976   189/492  M35-39     47:02  9:28     46:14  9:18  Orchard Park         NY 
 2833 Kyle Westerholt               M#1977   231/631  M25-29     47:02  9:28     44:56  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 2834 Molly C. Cowdrey              F# 857   157/970  F25-29     47:02  9:28     44:56  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 2835 Laura Kamela                  F# 858    44/432  F50-54     47:02  9:28     46:40  9:24  Lancaster            NY 
 2836 John T. Marszalkowski         M#1978   279/531  M15-19     47:02  9:28     45:10  9:06  Williamsville        NY 
 2837 James Mahoney                 M#1979   243/653  M30-34     47:02  9:28     42:24  8:32  Amherst              NY 
 2838 Lisa R. Black                 F# 859    45/432  F50-54     47:02  9:28     45:45  9:13  Grand Island         NY 
 2839 Bob Guagliardi                M#1980   244/653  M30-34     47:02  9:28     43:43  8:48  Lancaster            NY 
 2840 Louis Capizzi, III            M#1981   280/531  M15-19     47:03  9:28     45:09  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 2841 Louis Capizzi, Jr.            M#1982   193/548  M45-49     47:03  9:28     45:09  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 2842 Kayleigh G. Bemisderfer       F# 860   147/880  F20-24     47:04  9:28     46:05  9:17  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2843 Leslie Tesmer                 F# 861    46/432  F50-54     47:04  9:28     46:42  9:24  Williamsville        NY 
 2844 Timothy W. Lavigne            M#1983   232/631  M25-29     47:04  9:28     46:12  9:18  Burlington           VT 
 2845 William E. Lavigne            M#1984   129/472  M55-59     47:04  9:29     46:13  9:18  Amherst              NY 
 2846 Jeff M. Seelbinder            M#1985   245/653  M30-34     47:04  9:29     45:56  9:15  Chicago              IL 
 2847 Dave Shelton                  M#1986   198/527  M20-24     47:04  9:29     42:07  8:29  Amherst              NY 
 2848 Mark Roman                    M#1987   151/525  M50-54     47:04  9:29     43:32  8:46  Painted Post         NY 
 2849 Michael B. Ohler              M#1988   152/525  M50-54     47:05  9:29     45:47  9:13  Winooski             VT 
 2850 David Kuchta                  M#1989   153/525  M50-54     47:05  9:29     44:54  9:02  Kenmore              NY 
 2851 David Falkner                 M#1990   212/549  M40-44     47:05  9:29     39:37  7:58  West Seneca          NY 
 2852 Madeline E. Moell             F# 862    25/297  F01-14     47:06  9:29     46:28  9:21  Clarence Center      NY 
 2853 Theresa Mellas                F# 863   158/970  F25-29     47:06  9:29     46:51  9:26  Lockport             NY 
 2854 Alyssandra E. Orfano          F# 864    98/629  F15-19     47:06  9:29     45:04  9:04  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2855 Lauren Kuebler                F# 865   148/880  F20-24     47:06  9:29     45:12  9:06  East Amherst         NY 
 2856 Eric J. Kross                 M#1991   233/631  M25-29     47:06  9:29     46:07  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 2857 Michael Kuebler               M#1992   281/531  M15-19     47:06  9:29     45:12  9:06  East Amherst         NY 
 2858 Rachel Mellas                 F# 866   159/970  F25-29     47:06  9:29     46:52  9:26  Lockport             NY 
 2859 Jeffrey A. Senall             M#1993   194/548  M45-49     47:07  9:29     40:04  8:04  Naperville           IL 
 2860 Allison E. Norton             F# 867    99/629  F15-19     47:07  9:29     44:14  8:54  Akron                NY 
 2861 Pete F. Brady                 M#1994   130/472  M55-59     47:07  9:29     43:58  8:51  Williamsville        NY 
 2862 Mark Goracke                  M#1995   234/631  M25-29     47:07  9:29     43:05  8:40  Boston               MA 
 2863 Dan Hughes                    M#1996   195/548  M45-49     47:07  9:29     44:12  8:54  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2864 Emily Wiecek                  F# 868   149/880  F20-24     47:07  9:29     43:07  8:41  Boston               MA 
 2865 Jim Garland                   M#1997   196/548  M45-49     47:07  9:29     45:30  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 2866 Timothy W. Schmidt            M#1998   213/549  M40-44     47:07  9:29     45:47  9:13  Getzville            NY 
 2867 Miranda Kraus                 F# 869    98/564  F35-39     47:07  9:29     45:23  9:08  Tonawanda            NY 
 2868 Shrell Krawczyk               F# 870    56/497  F40-44     47:08  9:29     46:26  9:21  Williamsville        NY 
 2869 John W. Norton                M#1999   197/548  M45-49     47:08  9:29     44:15  8:54  Clarence             NY 
 2870 Carley Townsend               F# 871   100/629  F15-19     47:08  9:29     44:50  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 2871 Morgan Hawkins                F# 872   150/880  F20-24     47:08  9:29     41:55  8:26  Cattaraugus          NY 
 2872 Kaitlyn E. McCleary           F# 873   160/970  F25-29     47:08  9:29     46:01  9:16  Williamsville        NY 
 2873 Pam Ehde                      F# 874    47/432  F50-54     47:08  9:29     44:23  8:56  Ortonville           MI 
 2874 Krystal Hoffman               F# 875   131/796  F30-34     47:08  9:29     46:38  9:23  Getzville            NY 
 2875 Megan N. Harper               F# 876    57/497  F40-44     47:08  9:29     46:10  9:18  Philadelphia         PA 
 2876 Joe Fischer                   M#2000   154/525  M50-54     47:08  9:29     45:01  9:04  Sharon               MA 
 2877 John T. Kuloszewski           M#2001   199/527  M20-24     47:09  9:29     43:41  8:48  Clarence             NY 
 2878 Liz Cipolla                   F# 877    99/564  F35-39     47:09  9:29     46:27  9:21  Buffalo              NY 
 2879 Margaret Carr                 F# 878   161/970  F25-29     47:09  9:29     44:27  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 2880 Shane Moonan                  M#2002   246/653  M30-34     47:09  9:29     43:38  8:47  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2881 Stephanie Czaja               F# 879   151/880  F20-24     47:09  9:29     44:35  8:59  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2882 Michael Klanac                M#2003   247/653  M30-34     47:09  9:30     45:58  9:15  League City          TX 
 2883 Eric Mayer                    M#2004   248/653  M30-34     47:09  9:30     41:57  8:27  Buffalo              NY 
 2884 Steven M. Bennett             M#2005   235/631  M25-29     47:09  9:30     43:56  8:51  Getzville            NY 
 2885 Lauren Hughes                 F# 880   152/880  F20-24     47:09  9:30     42:51  8:38  Elba                 NY 
 2886 Beth A. Bullock               F# 881    26/267  F55-59     47:09  9:30     45:09  9:05  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2887 Tatia R. Sheppard             F# 882    72/492  F45-49     47:10  9:30     44:15  8:54  West Seneca          NY 
 2888 Jerry Sikorskyj               M#2006    68/272  M60-64     47:10  9:30     43:52  8:50  Angola               NY 
 2889 Christina Macey               F# 883   162/970  F25-29     47:10  9:30     44:42  9:00  Tonawanda            NY 
 2890 Julie Gromoll                 F# 884   100/564  F35-39     47:10  9:30     43:23  8:44  Newfane              NY 
 2891 Robb Freeman                  M#2007   198/548  M45-49     47:10  9:30     44:13  8:54  Beamsville           ON 
 2892 Lucas P. Sullivan             M#2008    66/303  M01-14     47:10  9:30     45:16  9:07  Hamburg              NY 
 2893 Eleanor Schultz               F# 885    73/492  F45-49     47:11  9:30     46:26  9:21  Buffalo              NY 
 2894 James M. Beattie              M#2009   199/548  M45-49     47:11  9:30     45:05  9:04  Beamsville           ON 
 2895 Matthew Moliterno             M#2010   236/631  M25-29     47:11  9:30     46:44  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 2896 Kevin B. Stukey               M#2011    69/272  M60-64     47:11  9:30     45:35  9:11  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2897 Joshua T. Geiger              M#2012   200/527  M20-24     47:11  9:30     44:27  8:57  Clarence Center      NY 
 2898 Lyle Warrior                  M#2013    67/303  M01-14     47:11  9:30     46:56  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 2899 Steven Missel                 M#2014   249/653  M30-34     47:12  9:30     43:10  8:41  Mystic               CT 
 2900 Sarah E. Eneix                F# 886   101/629  F15-19     47:12  9:30     46:44  9:25  West Seneca          NY 
 2901 Dana Anderson                 F# 887   101/564  F35-39     47:12  9:30     45:59  9:15  Chicago              IL 
 2902 Janelle Tabaczynski           F# 888   153/880  F20-24     47:12  9:30     44:59  9:03  Lancaster            NY 
 2903 James Kiera                   M#2015   250/653  M30-34     47:12  9:30     46:52  9:26  West Seneca          NY 
 2904 Chelsea M. D'Angelo           F# 889   154/880  F20-24     47:12  9:30     41:02  8:16  Lancaster            NY 
 2905 Matthew Dipalma               M#2016   201/527  M20-24     47:13  9:30     45:23  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 2906 Gregg Tomani                  M#2017   200/548  M45-49     47:13  9:30     45:37  9:11  Orchard Park         NY 
 2907 David S. Farley               M#2018   202/527  M20-24     47:13  9:30     45:44  9:12  Angola               NY 
 2908 Sandy L. Ames                 F# 890    58/497  F40-44     47:13  9:30     47:01  9:28  Middleport           NY 
 2909 Gregory C. Towne              M#2019   155/525  M50-54     47:13  9:30     46:00  9:16  Clarence             NY 
 2910 Mary Ana McKay                F# 891   155/880  F20-24     47:13  9:30     43:03  8:40  Perry                NY 
 2911 Allison Chertack              F# 892   102/629  F15-19     47:13  9:30     45:57  9:15  Williamsville        NY 
 2912 Lorinda Buckley               F# 893   102/564  F35-39     47:14  9:30     43:43  8:48  Williamsville        NY 
 2913 David O. Parish               M#2020   190/492  M35-39     47:14  9:30     45:24  9:08  Williamsville        NY 
 2914 Daniel Buckley                M#2021   214/549  M40-44     47:14  9:31     43:43  8:48  Williamsville        NY 
 2915 Kimberly Treanor              F# 894    59/497  F40-44     47:14  9:31     42:37  8:35  Lockport             NY 
 2916 Ned Wolfe                     M#2022   215/549  M40-44     47:14  9:31     46:14  9:19  Clarence Center      NY 
 2917 Samantha Christopher          F# 895   103/629  F15-19     47:14  9:31     45:58  9:15  East Amherst         NY 
 2918 Sarah Tallarico               F# 896   132/796  F30-34     47:15  9:31     41:12  8:18  Manlius              NY 
 2919 Michael P. Etu                M#2023   216/549  M40-44     47:15  9:31     46:36  9:23  Buffalo              NY 
 2920 Brandy Nowak                  F# 897   133/796  F30-34     47:15  9:31     41:12  8:18  Williamsville        NY 
 2921 Joshua Connor                 M#2024   251/653  M30-34     47:15  9:31     46:56  9:27  Fort Erie            ON 
 2922 Walter Sowa                   M#2025   201/548  M45-49     47:16  9:31     45:18  9:07  Palmetto             FL 
 2923 Kevin Kruzynski               M#2026   252/653  M30-34     47:16  9:31     41:57  8:27  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2924 Paul F. Brzes                 M#2027   202/548  M45-49     47:16  9:31     46:14  9:18  Blasdell             NY 
 2925 Robert Stachowiak             M#2028   237/631  M25-29     47:16  9:31     45:34  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 2926 Louis J. Post                 M#2029   238/631  M25-29     47:16  9:31     44:00  8:51  Ann Arbor            MI 
 2927 Jim Walsh                     M#2030    70/272  M60-64     47:16  9:31     46:03  9:16  Kenmore              NY 
 2928 Britney-Bay S. Croyle         F# 898   104/629  F15-19     47:17  9:31     45:14  9:06  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2929 Kelly Lenihan                 F# 899   103/564  F35-39     47:17  9:31     44:47  9:01  Middletown           CT 
 2930 Teresa Kroll                  F# 900    48/432  F50-54     47:17  9:31     45:44  9:12  Orchard Park         NY 
 2931 Michael J. Gruttolori         M#2031   282/531  M15-19     47:18  9:31     44:33  8:58  Elma                 NY 
 2932 John Soron                    M#2032   253/653  M30-34     47:18  9:31     43:07  8:41  Clarksville          TN 
 2933 Matt Jones                    M#2033   191/492  M35-39     47:18  9:31     41:28  8:21  Orchard Park         NY 
 2934 Jodi Lubba                    F# 901    27/267  F55-59     47:18  9:31     45:01  9:04  Penfield             NY 
 2935 Kevin Sylka                   M#2034   156/525  M50-54     47:18  9:31     45:37  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 2936 Joshua M. Voorhees            M#2035   254/653  M30-34     47:19  9:31     40:56  8:15  Iowa City            IA 
 2937 Scott D. Knight               M#2036   203/548  M45-49     47:19  9:32     44:48  9:01  Tonawanda            NY 
 2938 Len Applebach                 M#2037   157/525  M50-54     47:19  9:32     44:56  9:03  West Seneca          NY 
 2939 Mark S. Lavner                M#2038   131/472  M55-59     47:19  9:32     42:37  8:35  Fairport             NY 
 2940 Dave L. Wischerath            M#2039   158/525  M50-54     47:21  9:32     45:35  9:11  Holmdel              NJ 
 2941 Daniel Walh                   M#2040   192/492  M35-39     47:21  9:32     45:07  9:05  Orchard Park         NY 
 2942 Michael S. Cerrone            M#2041   217/549  M40-44     47:21  9:32     47:09  9:29  Hamburg              NY 
 2943 Joseph Huffman                M#2042   255/653  M30-34     47:22  9:32     45:43  9:12  Lancaster            NY 
 2944 Michael E. Werneiwski         M#2043   239/631  M25-29     47:22  9:32     39:48  8:01  Cleveland            OH 
 2945 Joanna Malys                  F# 902   134/796  F30-34     47:22  9:32     47:09  9:29  Hamburg              NY 
 2946 Caitlyn M. Tiedemann          F# 903   105/629  F15-19     47:22  9:32     45:05  9:05  East Amherst         NY 
 2947 Melissa Peterson              F# 904   135/796  F30-34     47:22  9:32     43:37  8:47  Boston               MA 
 2948 Trey Clauss                   M#2044   256/653  M30-34     47:22  9:32     44:08  8:53  Ellicottville        NY 
 2949 John Greene                   M#2045   159/525  M50-54     47:22  9:32     45:20  9:08  Hamburg              NY 
 2950 Brett E. Rettig               M#2046   257/653  M30-34     47:22  9:32     46:33  9:22  Randall Terr         NY 
 2951 Hannah Sullivan               F# 905   106/629  F15-19     47:23  9:32     45:29  9:09  Hamburg              NY 
 2952 Mila Clauss                   F# 906   163/970  F25-29     47:23  9:32     44:08  8:53  Ellicottville        NY 
 2953 Erika Frisbie                 F# 907    60/497  F40-44     47:23  9:32     45:33  9:10  Grand Island         NY 
 2954 Paul Peterson                 M#2047   193/492  M35-39     47:23  9:32     43:38  8:47  Boston               MA 
 2955 Robin Curtis                  F# 908    28/267  F55-59     47:23  9:32     45:39  9:11  Hamburg              NY 
 2956 Frank Zgrablich               M#2048   132/472  M55-59     47:23  9:32     44:59  9:03  Kenmore              NY 
 2957 Karen Morrison                F# 909   136/796  F30-34     47:24  9:32     47:14  9:30  Tonawanda            NY 
 2958 John M. Burmaster             M#2049   160/525  M50-54     47:24  9:33     46:57  9:27  Irving               NY 
 2959 Kathleen A. Burmaster         F# 910    49/432  F50-54     47:24  9:33     46:57  9:27  Irving               NY 
 2960 Shauna M. Stisser             F# 911    61/497  F40-44     47:25  9:33     46:36  9:23  Wilson               NY 
 2961 Sarah Gura                    F# 912   107/629  F15-19     47:25  9:33     46:43  9:24  Orchard Park         NY 
 2962 Peter Cullen                  M#2050   204/548  M45-49     47:25  9:33     45:11  9:06  Amherst              NY 
 2963 Libby Sander                  F# 913   104/564  F35-39     47:25  9:33     44:46  9:01  Washington           DC 
 2964 Anthony Tringali              M#2051   218/549  M40-44     47:25  9:33     46:44  9:25  Williamsville        NY 
 2965 Amy Moritz                    F# 914    62/497  F40-44     47:25  9:33     45:58  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 2966 Debbie Sippel                 F# 915    74/492  F45-49     47:25  9:33     42:37  8:35  Amherst              NY 
 2967 Katherine Kapanek             F# 916   156/880  F20-24     47:25  9:33     46:14  9:19  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2968 Nancy W. Duffy                F# 917    29/267  F55-59     47:25  9:33     45:19  9:07  Williamsville        NY 
 2969 Alex Behm                     M#2052   240/631  M25-29     47:26  9:33     36:52  7:25  Los Angeles          CA 
 2970 Anne M. Armenia               F# 918   164/970  F25-29     47:26  9:33     45:36  9:11  Cincinnati           OH 
 2971 John Fitzsimmons              M#2053   194/492  M35-39     47:26  9:33     47:12  9:30  Grand Island         NY 
 2972 Deborah Morrison              F# 919    50/432  F50-54     47:27  9:33     47:24  9:32  East Amherst         NY 
 2973 Patty Fitzsimmons             F# 920   137/796  F30-34     47:27  9:33     47:12  9:30  Grand Island         NY 
 2974 Karen A. Perna                F# 921    51/432  F50-54     47:27  9:33     43:19  8:43  Williamsville        NY 
 2975 Shannon Callahan              F# 922   165/970  F25-29     47:28  9:33     47:09  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 2976 Jason Jacobs                  M#2054   241/631  M25-29     47:28  9:33     41:22  8:20  Elma                 NY 
 2977 Michael Rautenstrauch         M#2055   203/527  M20-24     47:28  9:33     47:10  9:30  West Seneca          NY 
 2978 Paul S. Kinsella              M#2056   205/548  M45-49     47:28  9:33     43:03  8:40  East Aurora          NY 
 2979 Jason E. Kroll                M#2057   219/549  M40-44     47:29  9:33     44:20  8:56  Purcellville         VA 
 2980 Paul Stanek, Jr.              M#2058   204/527  M20-24     47:29  9:33     46:14  9:18  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2981 Adam Teach                    M#2059   283/531  M15-19     47:29  9:33     41:15  8:18  Williamsville        NY 
 2982 Miranda Reimondo              F# 923   108/629  F15-19     47:29  9:33     46:58  9:27  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2983 Justin Kacko                  M#2060   284/531  M15-19     47:29  9:34     45:13  9:06  East Amherst         NY 
 2984 Juliellen E. Sampara          F# 924    52/432  F50-54     47:29  9:34     44:37  8:59  Fonthill             ON 
 2985 George Smith                  M#2061   220/549  M40-44     47:29  9:34     46:30  9:22  Grand Island         NY 
 2986 Edward J. Markarian           M#2062   161/525  M50-54     47:29  9:34     44:51  9:02  Amherst              NY 
 2987 Casey Kurkowiak               M#2063    68/303  M01-14     47:29  9:34     44:57  9:03  Lancaster            NY 
 2988 David Rowe                    M#2064   205/527  M20-24     47:30  9:34     40:06  8:04  East Aurora          NY 
 2989 Lori Joyce                    F# 925    75/492  F45-49     47:30  9:34     47:30  9:34  Buffalo              NY 
 2990 Alex Sikora                   M#2065   206/527  M20-24     47:30  9:34     41:19  8:19  Lake View            NY 
 2991 Heather Kearns                F# 926   105/564  F35-39     47:30  9:34     45:43  9:12  Amherst              NY 
 2992 Anne Marie Comaratta          F# 927   106/564  F35-39     47:30  9:34     45:00  9:03  Amherst              NY 
 2993 Charles A. Burwick            M#2066   258/653  M30-34     47:31  9:34     46:02  9:16  North Platte         NE 
 2994 Ryan J. Grashow               M#2067   195/492  M35-39     47:31  9:34     41:47  8:25  Los Angeles          CA 
 2995 Girard Marotto                M#2068   285/531  M15-19     47:31  9:34     40:28  8:09  Snyder               NY 
 2996 Jessica Gasiecki              F# 928   166/970  F25-29     47:31  9:34     46:09  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 2997 Jesse Bortz                   M#2069   286/531  M15-19     47:31  9:34     45:55  9:15  Tonawanda            NY 
 2998 Joseph Heins                  M#2070   242/631  M25-29     47:32  9:34     45:44  9:12  Williamsville        NY 
 2999 Brian D'Arcy                  M#2071    20/118  M65-69     47:32  9:34     42:36  8:35  Orchard Park         NY 
 3000 Emily Mawer                   F# 929   157/880  F20-24     47:32  9:34     47:02  9:28  Lancaster            NY 
 3001 Laura Stelianou               F# 930   158/880  F20-24     47:33  9:34     43:44  8:48  East Amherst         NY 
 3002 Stephen R. Lansom             M#2072    21/118  M65-69     47:33  9:34     46:22  9:20  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3003 Richard Sable                 M#2073   259/653  M30-34     47:33  9:34     42:18  8:31  Amherst              NY 
 3004 Thomas D. Morano              M#2074   260/653  M30-34     47:34  9:34     43:17  8:43  Buffalo              NY 
 3005 Karen Greene                  F# 931    76/492  F45-49     47:34  9:35     45:34  9:10  Hamburg              NY 
 3006 John Farmelo                  M#2075   162/525  M50-54     47:34  9:35     46:16  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 3007 Cara E. Sellon                F# 932   159/880  F20-24     47:35  9:35     45:01  9:04  Amherst              NY 
 3008 Christopher J. Lashway        M#2076   287/531  M15-19     47:35  9:35     45:02  9:04  Port Allegany        PA 
 3009 Lynn Miller                   F# 933    63/497  F40-44     47:35  9:35     46:31  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 3010 Hannah Culver                 F# 934   109/629  F15-19     47:35  9:35     43:12  8:42  Amherst              NH 
 3011 Scott G. Dibble               M#2077   206/548  M45-49     47:35  9:35     43:53  8:50  Lakewood             NY 
 3012 Wendy I. Vasquez              F# 935   138/796  F30-34     47:35  9:35     45:53  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 3013 Steven Dibble                 M#2078   221/549  M40-44     47:35  9:35     43:52  8:50  Eden                 NY 
 3014 Ivar T. Lupkin                M#2079   163/525  M50-54     47:36  9:35     44:58  9:03  Lake View            NY 
 3015 Brad Bureau                   M#2080   261/653  M30-34     47:36  9:35     46:47  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 3016 Chris McAlpine                M#2081   222/549  M40-44     47:36  9:35     44:34  8:58  Littleton            CO 
 3017 Vishal Gupta                  M#2082   196/492  M35-39     47:37  9:35     47:04  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 3018 Eric Spencer                  M#2083   262/653  M30-34     47:38  9:35     47:04  9:28  Lancaster            NY 
 3019 Patrick Virtue                M#2084   263/653  M30-34     47:38  9:35     39:47  8:01  Albany               CA 
 3020 Paul B. Doxbeck               M#2085   207/548  M45-49     47:38  9:35     47:04  9:28  Williamsville        NY 
 3021 Rebecca M. Spinaris           F# 936   160/880  F20-24     47:38  9:35     46:29  9:21  Colden               NY 
 3022 Daniela C. Hager-Carbonara    F# 937    53/432  F50-54     47:38  9:35     46:10  9:18  Amherst              NY 
 3023 Molly Lawrence                F# 938   110/629  F15-19     47:39  9:36     45:49  9:13  East Aurora          NY 
 3024 Jason Gimlin                  M#2086   264/653  M30-34     47:39  9:36     46:49  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 3025 Maria B. Aurigema             F# 939    64/497  F40-44     47:39  9:36     47:19  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 3026 Michael B. Haggerty           M#2087   164/525  M50-54     47:39  9:36     47:19  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 3027 Brian Pawloski                M#2088   265/653  M30-34     47:40  9:36     39:49  8:01  Buffalo              NY 
 3028 Mireia Fabrega                F# 940   111/629  F15-19     47:40  9:36     45:40  9:12  Eden                 NY 
 3029 Mara Wickett                  F# 941   112/629  F15-19     47:40  9:36     45:41  9:12  Eden                 NY 
 3030 Kristen Rutkowski             F# 942   167/970  F25-29     47:41  9:36     45:10  9:05  Gowanda              NY 
 3031 Sean T. Crowley               M#2089   288/531  M15-19     47:42  9:36     44:49  9:01  Williamsville        NY 
 3032 Erin Castanza                 F# 943   139/796  F30-34     47:42  9:36     47:27  9:33  West Seneca          NY 
 3033 Jackie Fletcher               F# 944    30/267  F55-59     47:42  9:36     47:02  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 3034 Kenneth R. Gordon             M#2090     8/53   M70-74     47:42  9:36     47:32  9:34  Hamburg              NY 
 3035 Kevin Cherbow                 M#2091   207/527  M20-24     47:42  9:36     43:53  8:50  East Amherst         NY 
 3036 Thomas D. Volpini             M#2092   165/525  M50-54     47:42  9:36     46:51  9:26  Lancaster            NY 
 3037 Molly A. Sprague              F# 945    65/497  F40-44     47:43  9:36     47:09  9:29  Tonawanda            NY 
 3038 David O. Zack                 M#2093   223/549  M40-44     47:43  9:36     46:38  9:23  Kenmore              NY 
 3039 Sue Flavin                    F# 946    66/497  F40-44     47:43  9:36     47:09  9:30  Amherst              NY 
 3040 Shawn Lavin                   M#2094   266/653  M30-34     47:43  9:36     45:03  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 3041 Michael J. Kozlowski          M#2095   197/492  M35-39     47:43  9:36     46:17  9:19  Grand Island         NY 
 3042 Carla Grossman                F# 947   140/796  F30-34     47:43  9:36     46:07  9:17  Beavercreek          OH 
 3043 Thomas S. Brackenridge        M#2096   224/549  M40-44     47:43  9:36     46:52  9:26  Lancaster            NY 
 3044 Amy Wopperer                  F# 948   168/970  F25-29     47:43  9:36     45:26  9:09  Elmsford             NY 
 3045 Chris M. Guarino              M#2097   289/531  M15-19     47:43  9:36     46:01  9:16  Tonawanda            NY 
 3046 Timothy Renzoni               M#2098   267/653  M30-34     47:43  9:36     46:03  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 3047 Michael Galvin                M#2099   225/549  M40-44     47:44  9:36     45:57  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 3048 Michael Kowalski              M#2100    71/272  M60-64     47:44  9:37     46:11  9:18  Amherst              NY 
 3049 Collin Galvin                 M#2101    69/303  M01-14     47:44  9:37     45:57  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 3050 Chris Cauley                  M#2102   133/472  M55-59     47:44  9:37     43:38  8:47  Orchard Park         NY 
 3051 Erin E. O'Brien               F# 949   113/629  F15-19     47:44  9:37     46:01  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 3052 Timothy Clinton               M#2103   226/549  M40-44     47:44  9:37     46:43  9:24  Williamsville        NY 
 3053 Rodney Batterson              M#2104   208/548  M45-49     47:44  9:37     44:13  8:54  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3054 Austin M. McCain              M#2105   208/527  M20-24     47:44  9:37     43:11  8:42  Williamsville        NY 
 3055 Liam Flynn                    M#2106   243/631  M25-29     47:44  9:37     41:08  8:17  New York             NY 
 3056 Daniel Rausch                 M#2107   290/531  M15-19     47:45  9:37     42:19  8:31  Middleport           NY 
 3057 Roger W. Curry                M#2108   166/525  M50-54     47:45  9:37     45:07  9:05  Ransomville          NY 
 3058 Davey J. Haseley              M#2109   209/527  M20-24     47:45  9:37     42:06  8:29  Gasport              NY 
 3059 Brittanny Snyder              F# 950   161/880  F20-24     47:45  9:37     44:41  9:00  Tonawanda            NY 
 3060 Gregory W. Soemann            M#2110   134/472  M55-59     47:45  9:37     45:42  9:12  Lockport             NY 
 3061 Meredith Eustice              F# 951   141/796  F30-34     47:46  9:37     46:17  9:19  Clarence             NY 
 3062 Margaret M. Cobb              F# 952    54/432  F50-54     47:46  9:37     46:51  9:26  Peru                 VT 
 3063 Michael Wojcik                M#2111   244/631  M25-29     47:46  9:37     47:25  9:33  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3064 Andrea Biniszkiewicz          F# 953   142/796  F30-34     47:46  9:37     46:17  9:19  Eliot                ME 
 3065 Alison Marino                 F# 954   169/970  F25-29     47:46  9:37     46:52  9:26  Lancaster            NY 
 3066 Laura Wright                  F# 955   143/796  F30-34     47:46  9:37     47:26  9:33  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3067 Kristen A. Burwick            F# 956   144/796  F30-34     47:46  9:37     46:17  9:19  North Platte         NE 
 3068 Sarah Lombardo                F# 957   145/796  F30-34     47:47  9:37     46:17  9:19  Tonawanda            NY 
 3069 Alexia M. Ogin                F# 958   114/629  F15-19     47:47  9:37     45:26  9:09  Orchard Park         NY 
 3070 Jeremy Voorhees               M#2112   198/492  M35-39     47:47  9:37     45:34  9:10  Orchard Park         NY 
 3071 Chelsea Fairbanks             F# 959   115/629  F15-19     47:47  9:37     45:17  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 3072 Kurt Keller                   M#2113   227/549  M40-44     47:47  9:37     47:28  9:33  Ellicott City        MD 
 3073 Kenneth Agee                  M#2114   268/653  M30-34     47:47  9:37     45:33  9:10  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3074 Syd M. Seitz                  M#2115   167/525  M50-54     47:47  9:37     46:27  9:21  State College        PA 
 3075 Marie Voorhees                F# 960   146/796  F30-34     47:47  9:37     45:35  9:10  Orchard Park         NY 
 3076 Emily G. Brown                F# 961   116/629  F15-19     47:48  9:37     47:20  9:32  Orchard Park         NY 
 3077 Cody P. Winkowski             M#2116   291/531  M15-19     47:48  9:37     45:37  9:11  Depew                NY 
 3078 Carrie Volpe                  F# 962   107/564  F35-39     47:48  9:37     45:41  9:12  Tonawanda            NY 
 3079 Jack Shannon                  M#2117   292/531  M15-19     47:48  9:37     46:24  9:20  Old Lyme             CT 
 3080 Kevin Kuchta                  M#2118   168/525  M50-54     47:48  9:37     45:36  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 3081 Lucas Parsons                 M#2119   293/531  M15-19     47:48  9:37     45:00  9:04  Holland              NY 
 3082 Chuck Volpe                   M#2120   209/548  M45-49     47:48  9:37     43:46  8:49  Tonawanda            NY 
 3083 Rochelle Daniels              F# 963   170/970  F25-29     47:48  9:37     47:04  9:28  Liberty Township     OH 
 3084 Yukiko Suzuki                 F# 964    55/432  F50-54     47:49  9:38     43:40  8:47  Williamsville        NY 
 3085 Josh Mancini                  M#2121   269/653  M30-34     47:49  9:38     44:05  8:52  Clarence Center      NY 
 3086 Martin Siminski               M#2122   228/549  M40-44     47:49  9:38     45:44  9:12  Lancaster            NY 
 3087 Ronald W. Parylo              M#2123   135/472  M55-59     47:50  9:38     46:12  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 3088 Angela Mancini                F# 965   147/796  F30-34     47:50  9:38     44:05  8:52  Clarence Center      NY 
 3089 Patrick Martin                M#2124   245/631  M25-29     47:50  9:38     44:54  9:02  Derby                NY 
 3090 Collin McArdle                M#2125   210/527  M20-24     47:50  9:38     44:57  9:03  Orchard Park         NY 
 3091 Stephen W. Stirling           M#2126   136/472  M55-59     47:50  9:38     46:54  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 3092 Sarah E. Frys                 F# 966   162/880  F20-24     47:51  9:38     45:40  9:12  Amherst              NY 
 3093 Nicholas Aquino               M#2127   137/472  M55-59     47:51  9:38     43:49  8:49  Lancaster            NY 
 3094 Lucy Koehler                  F# 967   117/629  F15-19     47:51  9:38     46:03  9:16  Orchard Park         NY 
 3095 Christy Edler                 F# 968   171/970  F25-29     47:51  9:38     44:54  9:02  Derby                NY 
 3096 Eric C. Miller                M#2128   270/653  M30-34     47:51  9:38     46:53  9:26  West Palm Beach      FL 
 3097 Nicole C. Smith               F# 969   172/970  F25-29     47:51  9:38     42:32  8:34  Amherst              NY 
 3098 Madeline E. Shiley            F# 970   118/629  F15-19     47:52  9:38     46:04  9:16  Orchard Park         NY 
 3099 Kimberly A. Giannelil-Calos   F# 971   148/796  F30-34     47:52  9:38     46:40  9:24  Williamsville        NY 
 3100 Marek Kobialka                M#2129   271/653  M30-34     47:52  9:38     46:39  9:23  Ransomville          NY 
 3101 Dianne L. Biddeman            F# 972    67/497  F40-44     47:52  9:38     47:11  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 3102 Sara Feiler                   F# 973   173/970  F25-29     47:52  9:38     47:27  9:33  Depew                NY 
 3103 Dan Essler                    M#2130   138/472  M55-59     47:52  9:38     43:35  8:47  Nunda                NY 
 3104 Nancy Coughlin                F# 974    68/497  F40-44     47:52  9:38     45:46  9:13  Newburyport          MA 
 3105 Emery Fleck                   F# 975   163/880  F20-24     47:52  9:38     42:04  8:28  Lancaster            NY 
 3106 Anthony R. Taboni             M#2131   294/531  M15-19     47:53  9:38     45:21  9:08  Kenmore              NY 
 3107 Brandon J. Hickey             M#2132   169/525  M50-54     47:53  9:38     47:18  9:31  Clarence             NY 
 3108 Kevin Coughlin                M#2133   229/549  M40-44     47:53  9:38     45:47  9:13  Newburyport          MA 
 3109 Sam Stroh                     M#2134    70/303  M01-14     47:53  9:38     47:49  9:38  Houston              TX 
 3110 Clayton M. Moden              M#2135   199/492  M35-39     47:53  9:38     45:39  9:11  East Aurora          NY 
 3111 Jenna L. Smolinski            F# 976   119/629  F15-19     47:54  9:39     41:33  8:22  Hamburg              NY 
 3112 Jordan C. Gibson              M#2136   211/527  M20-24     47:54  9:39     45:36  9:11  Grand Island         NY 
 3113 Thomas Degen                  M#2137   170/525  M50-54     47:55  9:39     41:34  8:22  Williamsville        NY 
 3114 Jenna Doyno                   F# 977   120/629  F15-19     47:55  9:39     41:35  8:22  Williamsville        NY 
 3115 Kimberly Taft                 F# 978    69/497  F40-44     47:56  9:39     44:59  9:03  Orchard Park         NY 
 3116 Amy T. Waters                 F# 979   149/796  F30-34     47:56  9:39     45:35  9:11  Lockport             NY 
 3117 Joseph Melber                 M#2138   212/527  M20-24     47:56  9:39     42:04  8:28  Kenmore              NY 
 3118 John J. Miller                M#2139   230/549  M40-44     47:56  9:39     45:08  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 3119 Justin W. Kraft               M#2140   246/631  M25-29     47:57  9:39     47:49  9:38  Irving               NY 
 3120 Ajay Bhala                    M#2141   210/548  M45-49     47:57  9:39     43:41  8:48  Williamsville        NY 
 3121 Peter McCarthy                M#2142   295/531  M15-19     47:57  9:39     46:39  9:23  East Amherst         NY 
 3122 Leonard Guagliano             M#2143   171/525  M50-54     47:57  9:39     46:33  9:22  Lockport             NY 
 3123 Joyelle Seplaki               F# 980    70/497  F40-44     47:57  9:39     47:21  9:32  Williamsville        NY 
 3124 Brandi J. Freiman             F# 981   108/564  F35-39     47:58  9:39     45:21  9:08  East Amherst         NY 
 3125 Louise Cadwalader             F# 982    12/125  F60-64     47:58  9:39     47:47  9:37  Lewiston             NY 
 3126 Michael E. Benedict           M#2144   200/492  M35-39     47:58  9:39     43:58  8:51  Lockport             NY 
 3127 Joseph Benz                   M#2145   296/531  M15-19     47:58  9:39     46:43  9:24  Orchard Park         NY 
 3128 Heidi Jones                   F# 983   109/564  F35-39     47:58  9:39     46:22  9:20  Lockport             NY 
 3129 Denise Hicks                  F# 984   150/796  F30-34     47:58  9:39     45:18  9:07  Tonawanda            NY 
 3130 Jeffrey R. Rabey              M#2146   211/548  M45-49     47:58  9:39     44:45  9:01  East Aurora          NY 
 3131 John Hake                     M#2147   172/525  M50-54     47:59  9:39     46:36  9:23  Wheatfield           NY 
 3132 Allison Jacobs                F# 985   164/880  F20-24     47:59  9:40     41:54  8:26  Elma                 NY 
 3133 Rocco Polino                  M#2148   139/472  M55-59     47:59  9:40     44:46  9:01  East Amherst         NY 
 3134 Linda Gerbec                  F# 986     2/33   F65-69     47:59  9:40     47:23  9:32  West Amherst         NY 
 3135 Vince Makowski                M#2149   213/527  M20-24     47:59  9:40     44:29  8:57  Orchard Park         NY 
 3136 Alan M. Knowles               M#2150   272/653  M30-34     48:00  9:40     44:48  9:01  Lancaster            NY 
 3137 Ronald J. Bartkowiak          M#2151   173/525  M50-54     48:00  9:40     44:32  8:58  Lockport             NY 
 3138 David S. Macdonald            M#2152   231/549  M40-44     48:00  9:40     46:53  9:26  Tonawanda            NY 
 3139 Maria Oddo                    F# 987   151/796  F30-34     48:01  9:40     43:45  8:48  Tonawanda            NY 
 3140 Zachary J. Smith              M#2153   297/531  M15-19     48:01  9:40     46:55  9:27  Grand Island         NY 
 3141 Jeanette Adams                F# 988   174/970  F25-29     48:01  9:40     43:45  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 3142 Wayne R. Gradl                M#2154   140/472  M55-59     48:01  9:40     43:57  8:51  Getzville            NY 
 3143 Henry Pokriki                 M#2155   174/525  M50-54     48:01  9:40     43:56  8:51  Depew                NY 
 3144 Arielle K. Brown              F# 989   165/880  F20-24     48:02  9:40     43:20  8:43  Hamburg              NY 
 3145 Rebecca Meissner              F# 990   166/880  F20-24     48:02  9:40     47:18  9:31  Hamburg              NY 
 3146 James Willis                  M#2156   141/472  M55-59     48:02  9:40     47:12  9:30  Clarence             NY 
 3147 Tim Hager                     M#2157   247/631  M25-29     48:02  9:40     46:16  9:19  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3148 Kait Drollette                F# 991   175/970  F25-29     48:03  9:40     45:23  9:08  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3149 Mikaela A. Gegelys            F# 992    26/297  F01-14     48:03  9:40     46:40  9:24  Chester              NJ 
 3150 Julie O'Neill                 F# 993    71/497  F40-44     48:04  9:40     47:22  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 3151 Eve C. Holberg                F# 994    56/432  F50-54     48:04  9:41     44:57  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 3152 James L. Pridgen              M#2158   201/492  M35-39     48:04  9:41     45:34  9:10  Grand Island         NY 
 3153 Jennifer Jones                F# 995   176/970  F25-29     48:04  9:41     47:39  9:35  San Francisco        CA 
 3154 David J. Sabato               M#2159    72/272  M60-64     48:04  9:41     47:06  9:29  Corfu                NY 
 3155 Jay Josker                    M#2160   273/653  M30-34     48:04  9:41     47:06  9:29  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3156 John Kinnan                   M#2161   274/653  M30-34     48:04  9:41     45:28  9:09  Clarence             NY 
 3157 Michael L. Robertson          M#2162   248/631  M25-29     48:04  9:41     47:13  9:30  Rochester            NY 
 3158 Nathan Brozyna                M#2163   275/653  M30-34     48:05  9:41     46:37  9:23  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3159 Brian Shannon                 M#2164   142/472  M55-59     48:05  9:41     46:42  9:24  Old Lyme             CT 
 3160 Alex Semko                    M#2165    71/303  M01-14     48:05  9:41     46:44  9:25  Clarence Center      NY 
 3161 James A. Henry                M#2166   202/492  M35-39     48:05  9:41     47:54  9:39  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3162 Brenda Maher                  F# 996    31/267  F55-59     48:05  9:41     41:21  8:20  Vineland             ON 
 3163 Jennifer L. Mooradian         F# 997    72/497  F40-44     48:05  9:41     41:22  8:20  St. Catharines       ON 
 3164 Alan Schachtner               M#2167   276/653  M30-34     48:05  9:41     42:13  8:30  East Amherst         NY 
 3165 Maura A. Seitz                F# 998   121/629  F15-19     48:06  9:41     46:00  9:16  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3166 Erin Basil                    F# 999   122/629  F15-19     48:06  9:41     44:47  9:01  Williamsville        NY 
 3167 Catherine Almeter             F#1000   123/629  F15-19     48:06  9:41     47:40  9:36  East Amherst         NY 
 3168 Lindsay Mayfield              F#1001   177/970  F25-29     48:06  9:41     48:06  9:41  San Francisco        CA 
 3169 Simon C. Sibret               M#2168   298/531  M15-19     48:06  9:41     41:22  8:20  Portsmouth           RI 
 3170 Margaret Meissner             F#1002    57/432  F50-54     48:06  9:41     47:32  9:34  Hamburg              NY 
 3171 Lauren Kuwik                  F#1003   152/796  F30-34     48:07  9:41     46:55  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 3172 Jason Helmbrecht              M#2169   277/653  M30-34     48:07  9:41     45:59  9:15  Depew                NY 
 3173 Tom Culver                    M#2170   212/548  M45-49     48:07  9:41     43:43  8:48  Amherst              NH 
 3174 Kelly Crockett                F#1004   178/970  F25-29     48:07  9:41     45:51  9:14  Bowie                MD 
 3175 Eden Fried                    F#1005   167/880  F20-24     48:07  9:41     46:49  9:26  Williamsville        NY 
 3176 Mary Lokken                   F#1006   179/970  F25-29     48:08  9:41     47:46  9:37  Amherst              NY 
 3177 Morgan O. West                F#1007   124/629  F15-19     48:08  9:41     45:04  9:04  Marion               NY 
 3178 Ryan Carrig                   M#2171   299/531  M15-19     48:08  9:41     44:54  9:02  Johns Creek          GA 
 3179 Sarah Blanchard               F#1008   153/796  F30-34     48:08  9:41     46:23  9:20  Buffalo              NY 
 3180 Jennifer Gallo                F#1009   110/564  F35-39     48:08  9:41     47:44  9:37  Amherst              NY 
 3181 Jessica L. Golombek           F#1010   168/880  F20-24     48:09  9:41     46:59  9:27  Orchard Park         NY 
 3182 Alison Benz                   F#1011   125/629  F15-19     48:09  9:41     46:55  9:27  Orchard Park         NY 
 3183 Alana Christopher             F#1012   169/880  F20-24     48:09  9:41     46:50  9:26  East Amherst         NY 
 3184 Victoria Kisekka              F#1013   154/796  F30-34     48:09  9:41     46:51  9:26  Amherst              NY 
 3185 Michael Moyer                 M#2172   214/527  M20-24     48:09  9:42     46:15  9:19  Amherst              NY 
 3186 Staci Czaja                   F#1014   170/880  F20-24     48:09  9:42     45:36  9:11  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3187 Stanley Lesakowski            M#2173   175/525  M50-54     48:10  9:42     45:18  9:07  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3188 Kara Murray                   F#1015   126/629  F15-19     48:11  9:42     47:14  9:30  Amherst              NY 
 3189 Jp Wagner                     M#2174   278/653  M30-34     48:11  9:42     46:08  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 3190 Hella Jacob                   F#1016    77/492  F45-49     48:11  9:42     47:19  9:31  Amherst              NY 
 3191 Jennifer Valenti              F#1017   155/796  F30-34     48:12  9:42     44:45  9:01  Smyrna               GA 
 3192 Anna M. Kwaizer               F#1018   156/796  F30-34     48:12  9:42     44:46  9:01  Kenmore              NY 
 3193 Brian Callahan                M#2175   203/492  M35-39     48:12  9:42     45:51  9:14  Binghamton           NY 
 3194 Kelly Lauth                   F#1019   111/564  F35-39     48:12  9:42     46:08  9:17  Pittsburgh           PA 
 3195 Paula Inglut                  F#1020    78/492  F45-49     48:13  9:42     47:52  9:38  Orchard Park         NY 
 3196 Sara Travis                   F#1021   180/970  F25-29     48:13  9:42     47:09  9:30  Lewiston             NY 
 3197 Elizabeth Lytle               F#1022   181/970  F25-29     48:13  9:42     47:09  9:30  Baltimore            MD 
 3198 Michael Jozwiak               M#2176   249/631  M25-29     48:14  9:42     45:28  9:09  Amherst              NY 
 3199 Erin Jozwiak                  F#1023   182/970  F25-29     48:14  9:43     45:28  9:09  Amherst              NY 
 3200 Anthony Jasinski              M#2177   176/525  M50-54     48:14  9:43     45:13  9:06  Williamsville        NY 
 3201 Mark Dubel                    M#2178   232/549  M40-44     48:14  9:43     45:54  9:14  Depew                NY 
 3202 Brad Yeomans                  M#2179   177/525  M50-54     48:14  9:43     43:18  8:43  Buffalo              NY 
 3203 Kathleen M. Becker            F#1024    79/492  F45-49     48:14  9:43     42:00  8:27  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3204 Eric Meinl                    M#2180   178/525  M50-54     48:14  9:43     43:53  8:50  East Amherst         NY 
 3205 Hege Ulbrich                  F#1025   157/796  F30-34     48:15  9:43     46:50  9:26  Williamsville        NY 
 3206 Alex B. Bronsky               M#2181   215/527  M20-24     48:16  9:43     44:32  8:58  Williamsville        NY 
 3207 John Skonecki                 M#2182   233/549  M40-44     48:16  9:43     42:55  8:38  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3208 Mikaela Fenn                  F#1026   171/880  F20-24     48:16  9:43     44:08  8:53  Lancaster            NY 
 3209 Joanna Hourihan               F#1027    58/432  F50-54     48:17  9:43     45:52  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 3210 Jill Vanbrunt                 F#1028   127/629  F15-19     48:17  9:43     47:25  9:33  Horseheads           NY 
 3211 Julie Digrace                 F#1029   158/796  F30-34     48:17  9:43     48:17  9:43  Hamburg              NY 
 3212 Rhiannon J. Riederer          F#1030   112/564  F35-39     48:17  9:43     46:26  9:21  Lancaster            NY 
 3213 Michael J. Riederer           M#2183   234/549  M40-44     48:17  9:43     46:26  9:21  Lancaster            NY 
 3214 Lisa M. Hagen                 F#1031   172/880  F20-24     48:18  9:43     43:28  8:45  Lockport             NY 
 3215 James Orzech                  M#2184   213/548  M45-49     48:18  9:43     47:09  9:30  West Seneca          NY 
 3216 Bob McArdle                   M#2185   179/525  M50-54     48:18  9:43     45:28  9:09  Orchard Park         NY 
 3217 Ricky Boisen                  M#2186   214/548  M45-49     48:18  9:43     47:09  9:30  West Seneca          NY 
 3218 Beatrix Pahl                  F#1032   128/629  F15-19     48:18  9:43     46:58  9:27  Getzville            NY 
 3219 Elizabeth Egloff              F#1033   173/880  F20-24     48:19  9:44     47:37  9:35  Orchard Park         NY 
 3220 Neil Gaffin                   M#2187   204/492  M35-39     48:20  9:44     47:37  9:35  Orlando              FL 
 3221 David S. Wittliff             M#2188   143/472  M55-59     48:20  9:44     43:30  8:45  Bow                  NH 
 3222 Emmett Joyce                  M#2189    72/303  M01-14     48:20  9:44     45:59  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 3223 Griffin Sava                  M#2190   300/531  M15-19     48:20  9:44     42:07  8:29  Fairfax Station      VA 
 3224 Susan M. Karstetter           F#1034    73/497  F40-44     48:20  9:44     45:31  9:10  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3225 Ben Holmes                    M#2191   301/531  M15-19     48:20  9:44     47:07  9:29  Orchard Park         NY 
 3226 Rachel Brutvan                F#1035   129/629  F15-19     48:20  9:44     42:06  8:29  Westminster          MA 
 3227 John Chynoweth                M#2192    73/272  M60-64     48:21  9:44     46:40  9:24  Holland              NY 
 3228 Jolene Whitehead              F#1036   113/564  F35-39     48:21  9:44     48:13  9:42  Orchard Park         NY 
 3229 Joshua Hassett                M#2193    73/303  M01-14     48:21  9:44     46:46  9:25  Burke                VA 
 3230 Carrie Wert                   F#1037   114/564  F35-39     48:21  9:44     46:55  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 3231 James E. Hassett              M#2194   215/548  M45-49     48:21  9:44     46:47  9:25  Burke                VA 
 3232 Martha Metz                   F#1038   159/796  F30-34     48:22  9:44     46:10  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 3233 Brandon Jonas                 M#2195   250/631  M25-29     48:22  9:44     45:23  9:08  Amherst              NY 
 3234 Adam Metz                     M#2196   279/653  M30-34     48:22  9:44     46:10  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 3235 Cathy Gurgol                  F#1039   115/564  F35-39     48:22  9:44     40:59  8:15  Washington           DC 
 3236 David R. Wert                 M#2197   205/492  M35-39     48:22  9:44     46:55  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 3237 Lauren E. Kennedy             F#1040    27/297  F01-14     48:22  9:44     44:54  9:02  Hamburg              NY 
 3238 Kathleen S. Whitbread         F#1041   183/970  F25-29     48:22  9:44     47:05  9:29  West Seneca          NY 
 3239 Nicole Granger                F#1042   184/970  F25-29     48:23  9:44     42:52  8:38  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3240 Michael Petroziello           M#2198   280/653  M30-34     48:23  9:44     39:31  7:57  Buffalo              NY 
 3241 James Eckert                  M#2199   216/548  M45-49     48:23  9:44     45:40  9:12  Kalamazoo            MI 
 3242 Michelle Spahn                F#1043    74/497  F40-44     48:23  9:44     48:23  9:44  Williamsville        NY 
 3243 Mary B. Debus                 F#1044    59/432  F50-54     48:23  9:44     45:40  9:12  Buffalo              NY 
 3244 Joe A. Minnuto                M#2200   206/492  M35-39     48:24  9:45     48:24  9:45  Lancaster            NY 
 3245 Jeff Jarosz                   M#2201   180/525  M50-54     48:24  9:45     47:55  9:39  Hamburg              NY 
 3246 Chad M. Armstrong             M#2202   251/631  M25-29     48:25  9:45     41:02  8:16  East Aurora          NY 
 3247 Lauren Herschler              F#1045   160/796  F30-34     48:25  9:45     46:45  9:25  Sandia Park          NM 
 3248 Linden Merrill                F#1046   130/629  F15-19     48:25  9:45     45:34  9:10  Williamsville        NY 
 3249 Danielle C. Buccitelli        F#1047   161/796  F30-34     48:25  9:45     42:30  8:33  Tonawanda            NY 
 3250 Sara Ray                      F#1048   162/796  F30-34     48:25  9:45     45:11  9:06  Media                PA 
 3251 Carol Merrill                 F#1049    60/432  F50-54     48:25  9:45     45:34  9:10  Williamsville        NY 
 3252 Robert Quebral                M#2203   302/531  M15-19     48:25  9:45     46:16  9:19  Amherst              NY 
 3253 Elizabeth Ternent             F#1050   131/629  F15-19     48:25  9:45     45:12  9:06  Omaha                NE 
 3254 F. Alex Schultz               M#2204   216/527  M20-24     48:25  9:45     47:37  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 3255 David Ray                     M#2205   281/653  M30-34     48:26  9:45     45:12  9:06  Media                PA 
 3256 Brian P. Connors              M#2206   252/631  M25-29     48:26  9:45     47:12  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 3257 James Nossavage               M#2207    74/303  M01-14     48:26  9:45     47:03  9:28  Amherst              NY 
 3258 Jason Golden                  M#2208   207/492  M35-39     48:27  9:45     48:14  9:43  Mountain Top         PA 
 3259 Liz Durand                    F#1051   116/564  F35-39     48:27  9:45     47:51  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 3260 Paula Leszak                  F#1052    61/432  F50-54     48:27  9:45     47:38  9:35  Blasdell             NY 
 3261 Daniel Brady                  M#2209   253/631  M25-29     48:27  9:45     47:52  9:38  Arlington            VA 
 3262 Matthew Lobuglio              M#2210   254/631  M25-29     48:28  9:45     47:51  9:38  Amherst              NY 
 3263 Tiffany Wheeler               F#1053   174/880  F20-24     48:28  9:45     47:52  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 3264 Brian Padden                  M#2211   235/549  M40-44     48:28  9:45     46:02  9:16  Westlake             OH 
 3265 Andrew J. Russell             M#2212   208/492  M35-39     48:28  9:45     43:05  8:40  Milton               MA 
 3266 Scott Reding                  M#2213   282/653  M30-34     48:28  9:45     44:58  9:03  Sugar Hill           GA 
 3267 Kirk Daniel                   M#2214   303/531  M15-19     48:29  9:46     44:30  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 3268 Brian Carr                    M#2215   283/653  M30-34     48:29  9:46     45:48  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 3269 Bethany L. Black              F#1054   185/970  F25-29     48:29  9:46     45:47  9:13  Washington           DC 
 3270 Jessica Rosen                 F#1055   186/970  F25-29     48:29  9:46     47:41  9:36  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3271 Tom Kaminski                  M#2216   217/548  M45-49     48:30  9:46     43:46  8:49  Amherst              NY 
 3272 Lindsay S. Pyc                F#1056   187/970  F25-29     48:30  9:46     42:54  8:38  Lockport             NY 
 3273 Gregory Reid                  M#2217   255/631  M25-29     48:30  9:46     48:18  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 3274 Kelsey E. Jaynes              F#1057   132/629  F15-19     48:31  9:46     42:50  8:37  Lockport             NY 
 3275 Courtney Christman            F#1058   188/970  F25-29     48:31  9:46     47:53  9:38  Tonawanda            NY 
 3276 Hugh E. Casey                 M#2218   144/472  M55-59     48:31  9:46     48:00  9:40  East Amherst         NY 
 3277 Brian M. Rosiek               M#2219   304/531  M15-19     48:31  9:46     45:32  9:10  Amherst              NY 
 3278 Laura A. Nerber               F#1059   175/880  F20-24     48:31  9:46     47:54  9:38  Williamsville        NY 
 3279 Robert Carr                   M#2220    74/272  M60-64     48:32  9:46     45:22  9:08  East Amherst         NY 
 3280 Kelly Bushen                  F#1060   189/970  F25-29     48:32  9:46     47:36  9:35  Hamburg              NY 
 3281 Ashlea Palladino              F#1061   190/970  F25-29     48:32  9:46     47:35  9:35  Williamsville        NY 
 3282 Randi L. Knights              F#1062   117/564  F35-39     48:32  9:46     43:10  8:41  Woodbridge           VA 
 3283 Kevin Wisniewski              M#2221   236/549  M40-44     48:32  9:46     43:32  8:46  Washington           MI 
 3284 John G. Schoemick             M#2222   218/548  M45-49     48:33  9:46     46:20  9:20  Grand Island         NY 
 3285 Allison McCarthy              F#1063   133/629  F15-19     48:33  9:46     46:32  9:22  East Amherst         NY 
 3286 Daniel E. Sikora              M#2223    75/272  M60-64     48:33  9:46     47:36  9:35  Hamburg              NY 
 3287 Peter Bednarz                 M#2224   145/472  M55-59     48:33  9:46     45:41  9:12  Lockport             NY 
 3288 Denis P. Guerin               M#2225   237/549  M40-44     48:33  9:46     42:45  8:36  Bronx                NY 
 3289 Charissa L. Szpaicher         F#1064   134/629  F15-19     48:34  9:47     42:53  8:38  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3290 Mike Hennessey                M#2226   219/548  M45-49     48:34  9:47     42:14  8:30  Glen Ellyn           IL 
 3291 Michael E. Reiser             M#2227   217/527  M20-24     48:34  9:47     41:21  8:20  Orchard Park         NY 
 3292 Robert Draper                 M#2228    76/272  M60-64     48:34  9:47     46:45  9:25  Marblehead           MA 
 3293 Julie L. Draper               F#1065    62/432  F50-54     48:34  9:47     46:45  9:25  East Aurora          NY 
 3294 Larry Poturalski              M#2229   220/548  M45-49     48:34  9:47     46:54  9:27  East Aurora          NY 
 3295 Thomas Happell                M#2230   256/631  M25-29     48:35  9:47     41:17  8:19  Washington           DC 
 3296 Terry Schmidt                 F#1066    80/492  F45-49     48:35  9:47     47:02  9:28  Orchard Park         NY 
 3297 Gary Williamson               M#2231   238/549  M40-44     48:35  9:47     45:30  9:10  West Seneca          NY 
 3298 Robert A. Schifferli          M#2232   146/472  M55-59     48:36  9:47     47:14  9:30  Williamsville        NY 
 3299 Jay Stockslader               M#2233   221/548  M45-49     48:36  9:47     48:03  9:40  Lancaster            NY 
 3300 Douglas R. McLand             M#2234   209/492  M35-39     48:36  9:47     41:59  8:27  Kenmore              NY 
 3301 Stephanie L. Saviola          F#1067   163/796  F30-34     48:36  9:47     44:29  8:57  Mulberry             FL 
 3302 Agnieszka D. Zyrek            F#1068   118/564  F35-39     48:36  9:47     45:26  9:09  Amherst              NY 
 3303 Vincent T. Stirling           M#2235   147/472  M55-59     48:36  9:47     47:41  9:36  Lockport             NY 
 3304 Lynn Tedesco                  F#1069    75/497  F40-44     48:37  9:47     46:50  9:26  Elma                 NY 
 3305 Joann Kiefer-Warren           F#1070    76/497  F40-44     48:37  9:47     47:24  9:33  Williamsville        NY 
 3306 Lee Richard                   M#2236   257/631  M25-29     48:37  9:47     42:08  8:29  Tonawanda            NY 
 3307 Bart Grady                    M#2237   258/631  M25-29     48:37  9:47     42:39  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 3308 Julie Szumigala-Farkash       F#1071    77/497  F40-44     48:37  9:47     47:27  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 3309 Christine M. Trombley         F#1072    63/432  F50-54     48:37  9:47     44:27  8:57  Fort Erie            ON 
 3310 Katie Esposito                F#1073   119/564  F35-39     48:37  9:47     42:52  8:38  Uxbridge             MA 
 3311 Christina Tobin               F#1074   120/564  F35-39     48:37  9:47     46:33  9:22  Amherst              NY 
 3312 Michael Watts                 M#2238   239/549  M40-44     48:38  9:47     43:05  8:40  Clarence             NY 
 3313 David Hoffman                 M#2239   148/472  M55-59     48:38  9:47     47:32  9:34  Kenmore              NY 
 3314 Thomas Schwaab                M#2240   210/492  M35-39     48:38  9:47     46:34  9:22  Amherst              NY 
 3315 Mike Hayward                  M#2241   211/492  M35-39     48:38  9:47     46:32  9:22  Kenmore              NY 
 3316 Gina Fedele                   F#1075    32/267  F55-59     48:38  9:47     46:37  9:23  Buffalo              NY 
 3317 Alana Corgel                  F#1076   191/970  F25-29     48:39  9:48     46:59  9:28  Springville          NY 
 3318 Katie L. Cornwall             F#1077   192/970  F25-29     48:39  9:48     45:30  9:10  MacHias              NY 
 3319 Theresa Thomasulo             F#1078   193/970  F25-29     48:39  9:48     46:51  9:26  Eden                 NY 
 3320 Ann Marie Matott              F#1079   121/564  F35-39     48:39  9:48     46:22  9:20  East Aurora          NY 
 3321 Kelsey Hatfield               F#1080   135/629  F15-19     48:39  9:48     44:48  9:01  Bowmansville         NY 
 3322 Adrienne L. Roseti            F#1081   164/796  F30-34     48:40  9:48     46:21  9:20  San Diego            CA 
 3323 Shawn W. Hill                 M#2242   222/548  M45-49     48:40  9:48     45:48  9:13  Tonawanda            NY 
 3324 Julianna Hill                 F#1082   136/629  F15-19     48:41  9:48     45:50  9:14  Tonawanda            NY 
 3325 Dennis Higgins                M#2243   181/525  M50-54     48:41  9:48     47:53  9:38  Amherst              NY 
 3326 Mark Hadley                   M#2244   182/525  M50-54     48:41  9:48     43:20  8:43  East Aurora          NY 
 3327 MacGregor Grier               M#2245   212/492  M35-39     48:41  9:48     47:32  9:34  Clarence Center      NY 
 3328 Dean B. Kroll                 M#2246   149/472  M55-59     48:41  9:48     47:07  9:29  Orchard Park         NY 
 3329 Alexander C. Nestle           M#2247   218/527  M20-24     48:41  9:48     47:10  9:30  Pensacola            FL 
 3330 Kelly A. Maloney              F#1083   165/796  F30-34     48:41  9:48     45:43  9:12  Blasdell             NY 
 3331 Kyle Friedman                 F#1084   176/880  F20-24     48:42  9:48     46:32  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 3332 Laurie Redden                 F#1085    64/432  F50-54     48:42  9:48     44:00  8:52  Tonawanda            NY 
 3333 David Ringler                 M#2248    22/118  M65-69     48:42  9:48     45:23  9:08  St. Catharines       ON 
 3334 Shana Becker                  F#1086   166/796  F30-34     48:42  9:48     46:01  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 3335 Megan Barry                   F#1087   177/880  F20-24     48:42  9:48     47:11  9:30  Pembroke             MA 
 3336 Ramon J. Suarez, Jr.          M#2249   259/631  M25-29     48:42  9:48     41:34  8:22  Buffalo              NY 
 3337 Allie Helfer                  F#1088   178/880  F20-24     48:43  9:48     44:53  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 3338 Ken Friedman                  M#2250   150/472  M55-59     48:43  9:48     46:33  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 3339 Sarah Reed                    F#1089   179/880  F20-24     48:43  9:48     45:29  9:09  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3340 Steven M. Krajnik             M#2251   260/631  M25-29     48:43  9:48     44:32  8:58  Buffalo              NY 
 3341 Augie Taboni                  M#2252   223/548  M45-49     48:43  9:48     46:13  9:18  Kenmore              NY 
 3342 Sean S. Smith                 M#2253   261/631  M25-29     48:43  9:48     46:57  9:27  Hamburg              NY 
 3343 Kyle Ricotta                  M#2254    75/303  M01-14     48:44  9:49     48:03  9:40  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3344 William A. Heidt              M#2255   262/631  M25-29     48:44  9:49     40:04  8:04  West Falls           NY 
 3345 Susan Markel                  F#1090    13/125  F60-64     48:44  9:49     46:58  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 3346 Erin Hufford                  F#1091    28/297  F01-14     48:44  9:49     48:04  9:41  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3347 Andrew Taube                  M#2256   219/527  M20-24     48:45  9:49     47:12  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 3348 Allison Krolczyk              F#1092   180/880  F20-24     48:45  9:49     47:12  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 3349 Cailyn Reilly                 F#1093   194/970  F25-29     48:45  9:49     43:02  8:40  McLean               VA 
 3350 Christopher Suor              M#2257   305/531  M15-19     48:46  9:49     46:32  9:22  Lititz               PA 
 3351 Kevin Gibbons                 M#2258   183/525  M50-54     48:46  9:49     44:56  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 3352 Daniel J. Healy               M#2259   240/549  M40-44     48:47  9:49     44:04  8:52  Lockport             NY 
 3353 Ben Wixson                    M#2260   284/653  M30-34     48:47  9:49     43:25  8:44  Williamsville        NY 
 3354 Leah Neumann                  F#1094   181/880  F20-24     48:47  9:49     43:26  8:45  Williamsville        NY 
 3355 Katie Webb                    F#1095   167/796  F30-34     48:47  9:49     45:36  9:11  Lancaster            NY 
 3356 Jeremy M. Fischer             M#2261   220/527  M20-24     48:47  9:49     45:37  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 3357 Jeffrey Valenti               M#2262   213/492  M35-39     48:47  9:49     45:09  9:05  Smyrna               GA 
 3358 Aaron J. Andzelik             M#2263   221/527  M20-24     48:47  9:49     46:16  9:19  Mayville             NY 
 3359 Michael Daigler               M#2264   285/653  M30-34     48:48  9:49     45:41  9:12  Williamsville        NY 
 3360 Richard West                  M#2265   306/531  M15-19     48:48  9:49     45:38  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 3361 Lauren Almeter                F#1096   195/970  F25-29     48:48  9:49     43:21  8:44  Kenmore              NY 
 3362 Vincent Tiberia               M#2266   286/653  M30-34     48:48  9:49     48:22  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 3363 Bill Hibbard                  M#2267   184/525  M50-54     48:48  9:49     46:59  9:28  Orchard Park         NY 
 3364 Kristin Weeks                 F#1097   182/880  F20-24     48:48  9:49     45:52  9:14  East Amherst         NY 
 3365 Hillary A. Baritot            F#1098   183/880  F20-24     48:48  9:49     45:26  9:09  East Aurora          NY 
 3366 Jacob Brinkman                M#2268   222/527  M20-24     48:49  9:50     46:56  9:27  Clarence Center      NY 
 3367 Kasey Cooley                  F#1099   137/629  F15-19     48:49  9:50     47:36  9:35  Orchard Park         NY 
 3368 Rachelle Fabrizio             F#1100   196/970  F25-29     48:49  9:50     44:38  8:59  Tonawanda            NY 
 3369 Edward P. O'Brien, III        M#2269   224/548  M45-49     48:49  9:50     45:50  9:14  East Aurora          NY 
 3370 Alexander Lachmann            M#2270   287/653  M30-34     48:50  9:50     45:45  9:13  New York             NY 
 3371 James P. Brown                M#2271   241/549  M40-44     48:50  9:50     46:00  9:16  West Seneca          NY 
 3372 Janel Patrick                 F#1101   184/880  F20-24     48:50  9:50     47:44  9:37  West Seneca          NY 
 3373 Naomi Garcia-Hoak             F#1102    78/497  F40-44     48:50  9:50     46:52  9:26  Coronado             CA 
 3374 Jonathan H. Anner             M#2272    23/118  M65-69     48:50  9:50     48:23  9:44  Tonawanda            NY 
 3375 Scott Dimon                   M#2273   151/472  M55-59     48:50  9:50     46:49  9:26  Newfane              NY 
 3376 David Deberny                 M#2274   225/548  M45-49     48:50  9:50     46:54  9:27  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3377 Samuel Klein                  M#2275   223/527  M20-24     48:50  9:50     47:02  9:28  Greenville           SC 
 3378 Richard P. Greenland          M#2276   263/631  M25-29     48:51  9:50     47:46  9:37  Amherst              NY 
 3379 Peter Deberny                 M#2277   307/531  M15-19     48:51  9:50     46:54  9:27  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3380 Caroline M. Frankenberger     F#1103    65/432  F50-54     48:51  9:50     46:29  9:21  Depew                NY 
 3381 Thomas Schmitt                M#2278   185/525  M50-54     48:51  9:50     48:14  9:43  Amherst              NY 
 3382 Stacey A. Rager               F#1104   122/564  F35-39     48:51  9:50     48:18  9:43  Hamburg              NY 
 3383 Tara Szafranski               F#1105   168/796  F30-34     48:51  9:50     44:33  8:58  Tonawanda            NY 
 3384 John Langer                   M#2279   152/472  M55-59     48:51  9:50     48:18  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 3385 Hayden C. Rager               M#2280    76/303  M01-14     48:52  9:50     48:18  9:43  Hamburg              NY 
 3386 Nicole Kalisz                 F#1106   169/796  F30-34     48:52  9:50     39:10  7:53  Grand Island         NY 
 3387 Julia Trabert                 F#1107    29/297  F01-14     48:52  9:50     41:35  8:22  Amherst              NY 
 3388 Paul Cocca                    M#2281   226/548  M45-49     48:52  9:50     44:13  8:54  Hamburg              NY 
 3389 Ellen B. Keable               F#1108    33/267  F55-59     48:52  9:50     45:22  9:08  Amherst              NY 
 3390 Sean Somerville               M#2282   224/527  M20-24     48:52  9:50     42:55  8:38  Tonawanda            NY 
 3391 Laura Staff                   F#1109   138/629  F15-19     48:52  9:50     41:35  8:22  Amherst              NY 
 3392 Ryan R. Walker                M#2283   225/527  M20-24     48:53  9:50     45:16  9:07  Kennedy              NY 
 3393 Pete Cellitioci               M#2284   242/549  M40-44     48:53  9:50     46:51  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 3394 Alexander Buzak               M#2285   308/531  M15-19     48:53  9:50     41:57  8:27  Clarence             NY 
 3395 Jack Putney                   M#2286    77/303  M01-14     48:53  9:50     47:55  9:39  Clarence             NY 
 3396 Megan S. Macgillis            F#1110   170/796  F30-34     48:54  9:51     46:02  9:16  Getzville            NY 
 3397 Christine Kaszubski           F#1111    66/432  F50-54     48:54  9:51     46:02  9:16  Amherst              NY 
 3398 Jessica L. Brown              F#1112   171/796  F30-34     48:55  9:51     45:51  9:14  Albany               NY 
 3399 Kristin Vanak                 F#1113   123/564  F35-39     48:55  9:51     46:35  9:23  Alexandria           VA 
 3400 Elizabeth Wolf Senall         F#1114    81/492  F45-49     48:55  9:51     41:53  8:26  Naperville           IL 
 3401 Jeffrey Vanak                 M#2287   288/653  M30-34     48:55  9:51     46:35  9:23  Alexandria           VA 
 3402 Molly Randle                  F#1115   172/796  F30-34     48:55  9:51     41:26  8:21  Amherst              NY 
 3403 Pete Cageao                   M#2288   289/653  M30-34     48:55  9:51     44:42  9:00  Sloan                NY 
 3404 Elizabeth Schaefer            F#1116   139/629  F15-19     48:56  9:51     45:03  9:04  Clarence Center      NY 
 3405 Alicen C. Knapp               F#1117   173/796  F30-34     48:56  9:51     47:00  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 3406 Matthew Crowley               M#2289   243/549  M40-44     48:57  9:51     46:02  9:16  Williamsville        NY 
 3407 Jacquelyn J. Obannon          F#1118    82/492  F45-49     48:57  9:51     44:40  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 3408 Kathryn Alterio               F#1119   124/564  F35-39     48:57  9:51     45:56  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 3409 Phillip Alterio               M#2290   244/549  M40-44     48:57  9:51     45:59  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 3410 Vic Talarico                  M#2291   245/549  M40-44     48:57  9:51     40:14  8:06  Lewiston             NY 
 3411 Alisa Malstrom                F#1120   125/564  F35-39     48:57  9:51     40:14  8:06  Lewiston             NY 
 3412 Ryan E. Spencer               F#1121   140/629  F15-19     48:57  9:51     46:43  9:24  Danville             CA 
 3413 Megan M. Peck                 F#1122   185/880  F20-24     48:57  9:51     48:57  9:51  Depew                NY 
 3414 Nicolas P. Vitanza            M#2292   214/492  M35-39     48:58  9:51     46:49  9:26  Getzville            NY 
 3415 Brian A. Langer               M#2293   290/653  M30-34     48:58  9:51     46:43  9:24  Hamburg              NY 
 3416 Dana T. Neal                  M#2294   309/531  M15-19     48:58  9:51     42:38  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 3417 Melissa A. Manson             F#1123   174/796  F30-34     48:58  9:52     46:06  9:17  Washington           DC 
 3418 Peter Moran                   M#2295   310/531  M15-19     48:59  9:52     48:34  9:47  Williamsville        NY 
 3419 David Warner                  M#2296   291/653  M30-34     48:59  9:52     48:03  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 3420 David Moran                   M#2297   311/531  M15-19     48:59  9:52     48:35  9:47  Williamsville        NY 
 3421 Amelia Sunday                 F#1124   175/796  F30-34     48:59  9:52     47:12  9:30  Middle River         MD 
 3422 Richard Meyers                M#2298    77/272  M60-64     48:59  9:52     47:24  9:32  Williamsville        NY 
 3423 Cam Makowski                  F#1125   141/629  F15-19     48:59  9:52     45:18  9:07  Orchard Park         NY 
 3424 Jennifer Shirk                F#1126   176/796  F30-34     48:59  9:52     48:04  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 3425 Megan Calos                   F#1127   197/970  F25-29     48:59  9:52     44:51  9:02  Lewiston             NY 
 3426 Alex Drennan                  M#2299   226/527  M20-24     49:00  9:52     48:05  9:41  Youngstown           NY 
 3427 Miranda Parker                F#1128   198/970  F25-29     49:00  9:52     48:05  9:41  Franklinville        NY 
 3428 Steve McCarville              M#2300   186/525  M50-54     49:00  9:52     48:55  9:51  Orchard Park         NY 
 3429 Janelle R. Ploetz             F#1129   199/970  F25-29     49:00  9:52     49:00  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 3430 Teresa A. King                F#1130    79/497  F40-44     49:00  9:52     46:24  9:20  Lockport             NY 
 3431 Jordan Honan                  M#2301   264/631  M25-29     49:01  9:52     47:31  9:34  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3432 Max D. Lederer                M#2302   187/525  M50-54     49:01  9:52     44:50  9:01  Huntingtown          MD 
 3433 Phil Smith                    M#2303   215/492  M35-39     49:01  9:52     45:06  9:05  Crystal Beach        ON 
 3434 Heather Wypij                 F#1131   126/564  F35-39     49:01  9:52     47:55  9:39  Depew                NY 
 3435 Emily M. Keable               F#1132   186/880  F20-24     49:02  9:52     47:17  9:31  Amherst              NY 
 3436 Catherine A. Bender           F#1133    83/492  F45-49     49:02  9:52     48:16  9:43  Lackawanna           NY 
 3437 Bess Devine                   F#1134   200/970  F25-29     49:02  9:52     44:27  8:57  New York             NY 
 3438 Patrick M. Carter             M#2304   227/527  M20-24     49:02  9:52     45:02  9:04  North Java           NY 
 3439 Paul Warda                    M#2305   188/525  M50-54     49:02  9:52     48:16  9:43  Lackawanna           NY 
 3440 Kelly L. Beckwith             F#1135   127/564  F35-39     49:03  9:52     46:11  9:18  Lancaster            NY 
 3441 Lee Evans                     M#2306   265/631  M25-29     49:03  9:52     43:16  8:43  Buffalo              NY 
 3442 Kimberly T. Irving            F#1136    80/497  F40-44     49:03  9:53     47:23  9:32  Williamsville        NY 
 3443 Jeanne M. Wick                F#1137   128/564  F35-39     49:04  9:53     46:02  9:16  Lancaster            NY 
 3444 Meredith B. Irving            F#1138    30/297  F01-14     49:04  9:53     47:23  9:32  Williamsville        NY 
 3445 Janel Foster                  F#1139   177/796  F30-34     49:04  9:53     47:15  9:31  Hollidaysburg        PA 
 3446 William J. Kullman            M#2307   227/548  M45-49     49:05  9:53     48:14  9:43  West Seneca          NY 
 3447 Ron Tanski                    M#2308    78/272  M60-64     49:05  9:53     47:02  9:28  Kenmore              NY 
 3448 Phil Schwab                   M#2309   153/472  M55-59     49:05  9:53     48:42  9:48  Williamsville        NY 
 3449 Rich Dlugosz                  M#2310    79/272  M60-64     49:05  9:53     48:45  9:49  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3450 Joseph Guagliano              M#2311    78/303  M01-14     49:05  9:53     47:36  9:35  Lockport             NY 
 3451 Richard O. Cameron            M#2312   189/525  M50-54     49:05  9:53     43:27  8:45  Lockport             NY 
 3452 Alex G. Wolfe                 F#1140   142/629  F15-19     49:05  9:53     48:07  9:41  Clarence Center      NY 
 3453 Gregory Michaelidis           M#2313   246/549  M40-44     49:05  9:53     46:33  9:22  Washington           DC 
 3454 Ellen Bowman                  F#1141    67/432  F50-54     49:06  9:53     48:50  9:50  North Collins        NY 
 3455 Philip Cortese                M#2314   292/653  M30-34     49:06  9:53     48:40  9:48  Depew                NY 
 3456 Nicholas A. Heftka            M#2315   266/631  M25-29     49:06  9:53     47:55  9:39  Grand Island         NY 
 3457 Gina Grabenstatter            F#1142    81/497  F40-44     49:06  9:53     48:51  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3458 Kaitlin Andrews               F#1143   201/970  F25-29     49:07  9:53     45:52  9:14  Amherst              NY 
 3459 David Doyno                   M#2316   190/525  M50-54     49:07  9:53     42:44  8:36  Williamsville        NY 
 3460 Karl W. Haeussler             M#2317   154/472  M55-59     49:07  9:53     47:46  9:37  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3461 Mark Coughlin                 M#2318   191/525  M50-54     49:08  9:53     46:13  9:18  Kenmore              NY 
 3462 Dave C. Copeland              M#2319   192/525  M50-54     49:08  9:53     48:04  9:41  East Amherst         NY 
 3463 Michael F. Seitz              M#2320   267/631  M25-29     49:08  9:53     48:12  9:42  Wilson               NY 
 3464 Nick Ruggirello               M#2321   293/653  M30-34     49:08  9:53     44:59  9:03  Williamsville        NY 
 3465 Shari Capuano                 F#1144    82/497  F40-44     49:08  9:53     46:51  9:26  Hastings-On-Hudson   NY 
 3466 Richard Skomra                M#2322   193/525  M50-54     49:08  9:53     40:07  8:05  Amherst              NY 
 3467 Colleen M. Shelton            F#1145    84/492  F45-49     49:08  9:54     48:55  9:51  Clarence Center      NY 
 3468 Erica Mattison                F#1146   178/796  F30-34     49:09  9:54     48:20  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 3469 Jim Pellnat                   M#2323   228/548  M45-49     49:09  9:54     47:41  9:36  Getzville            NY 
 3470 Lauren Phillips               F#1147   202/970  F25-29     49:09  9:54     46:06  9:17  Amherst              NY 
 3471 William R. Masiewicz          M#2324   268/631  M25-29     49:09  9:54     46:06  9:17  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3472 Maureen Sweeney               F#1148   129/564  F35-39     49:09  9:54     46:42  9:24  Depew                NY 
 3473 Kyeung Lee                    F#1149   130/564  F35-39     49:09  9:54     48:56  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 3474 Ben Berghorn                  M#2325   216/492  M35-39     49:09  9:54     43:42  8:48  East Lansing         MI 
 3475 Sherry Sittniewski            F#1150   131/564  F35-39     49:10  9:54     48:25  9:45  East Amherst         NY 
 3476 Jeffrey Hy                    M#2326   269/631  M25-29     49:10  9:54     46:54  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 3477 Julie Wortham                 F#1151    34/267  F55-59     49:10  9:54     47:30  9:34  Clarence Center      NY 
 3478 Darrick Kristich              M#2327   270/631  M25-29     49:10  9:54     45:54  9:14  Eden                 NY 
 3479 Jacob M. Maley                M#2328   312/531  M15-19     49:10  9:54     43:22  8:44  Amherst              NY 
 3480 John M. Brown                 M#2329   247/549  M40-44     49:10  9:54     46:07  9:17  Albany               NY 
 3481 Melissa Heins                 F#1152   203/970  F25-29     49:10  9:54     46:29  9:21  Clarence             NY 
 3482 Jay T. Stainsby               M#2330   155/472  M55-59     49:10  9:54     47:24  9:33  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3483 Jodi Ross                     F#1153    85/492  F45-49     49:11  9:54     48:58  9:51  East Amherst         NY 
 3484 Jackson R. Ogin               M#2331   313/531  M15-19     49:11  9:54     47:54  9:39  Orchard Park         NY 
 3485 Marit P. Ogin                 F#1154    86/492  F45-49     49:11  9:54     47:54  9:39  Orchard Park         NY 
 3486 Melissa Phillips              F#1155   132/564  F35-39     49:12  9:54     45:22  9:08  Derby                NY 
 3487 Mackenzie Faller              F#1156    31/297  F01-14     49:12  9:54     47:34  9:34  Snyder               NY 
 3488 Daniel Hatfield               M#2332   194/525  M50-54     49:12  9:54     45:21  9:08  Bowmansville         NY 
 3489 Ed A. Russell                 M#2333     9/53   M70-74     49:12  9:54     49:07  9:53  East Amherst         NY 
 3490 John W. Aman                  M#2334   294/653  M30-34     49:12  9:54     46:02  9:16  Williamsville        NY 
 3491 Carson Valley                 M#2335    79/303  M01-14     49:12  9:54     47:19  9:32  Depew                NY 
 3492 Kelsey E. Barrett             F#1157   143/629  F15-19     49:12  9:54     46:46  9:25  Lancaster            NY 
 3493 Karly Kurkowiak               F#1158   144/629  F15-19     49:12  9:54     46:46  9:25  West Seneca          NY 
 3494 Sam G. Beiter                 M#2336   314/531  M15-19     49:12  9:54     42:56  8:39  Youngstown           NY 
 3495 Maggie Holtz                  F#1159   187/880  F20-24     49:13  9:54     44:09  8:53  Wexford              PA 
 3496 Michelle M. Brinkworth        F#1160   133/564  F35-39     49:13  9:54     47:16  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 3497 Patricia E. McCalister        F#1161    87/492  F45-49     49:13  9:54     48:54  9:51  Ransomville          NY 
 3498 Meghan J. Hall                F#1162   179/796  F30-34     49:13  9:54     45:23  9:08  Jacksonville         FL 
 3499 Michele Bauman                F#1163    68/432  F50-54     49:13  9:54     46:26  9:21  Williamsville        NY 
 3500 Mike J. Manth                 M#2337   315/531  M15-19     49:13  9:55     43:52  8:50  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3501 Rich Holtz                    M#2338   271/631  M25-29     49:13  9:55     44:09  8:53  Wexford              PA 
 3502 Barbara A. Sauer              F#1164     3/33   F65-69     49:14  9:55     48:36  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 3503 Katie Dukarm                  F#1165   188/880  F20-24     49:14  9:55     46:16  9:19  Williamsville        NY 
 3504 Ed Davis                      M#2339   156/472  M55-59     49:14  9:55     45:00  9:04  Clarence             NY 
 3505 Rene Everett                  F#1166   204/970  F25-29     49:14  9:55     47:19  9:32  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3506 Jackie Taylor                 F#1167   205/970  F25-29     49:14  9:55     48:04  9:41  Getzville            NY 
 3507 Glenn Bett                    M#2340   272/631  M25-29     49:14  9:55     48:04  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 3508 Bill Holtz                    M#2341   157/472  M55-59     49:14  9:55     44:11  8:54  Wexford              PA 
 3509 Kimberly Berus                F#1168   189/880  F20-24     49:14  9:55     46:25  9:21  East Amherst         NY 
 3510 Ashley E. Greenland           F#1169   206/970  F25-29     49:15  9:55     48:10  9:42  Amherst              NY 
 3511 Seth P. Low                   M#2342   248/549  M40-44     49:15  9:55     48:18  9:43  Humarock             MA 
 3512 Barry Donohue                 M#2343   195/525  M50-54     49:15  9:55     45:08  9:05  Tonawanda            NY 
 3513 Beryl Mabry                   F#1170   180/796  F30-34     49:15  9:55     47:48  9:37  Orchard Park         NY 
 3514 Eric Bodkin                   M#2344   217/492  M35-39     49:16  9:55     46:16  9:19  Strongsville         OH 
 3515 Mary B. Zelasko               F#1171   207/970  F25-29     49:16  9:55     47:04  9:28  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3516 Ronald Miller                 M#2345   196/525  M50-54     49:16  9:55     49:16  9:55  Clarence Center      NY 
 3517 Kimberly L. Bryant            F#1172   208/970  F25-29     49:16  9:55     46:52  9:26  Angola               NY 
 3518 Naomi Shencavitz              F#1173   209/970  F25-29     49:16  9:55     47:06  9:29  Albany               NY 
 3519 Ellie Young                   F#1174   210/970  F25-29     49:16  9:55     48:21  9:44  Sanborn              NY 
 3520 Peter Schultz                 M#2346   295/653  M30-34     49:16  9:55     48:51  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3521 Alyssa R. Billittier          F#1175   190/880  F20-24     49:16  9:55     47:39  9:35  Lancaster            NY 
 3522 Mary Clare Keenan             F#1176    69/432  F50-54     49:17  9:55     48:50  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3523 Michelle Wysocki              F#1177    35/267  F55-59     49:17  9:55     48:01  9:40  Lancaster            NY 
 3524 Kiersten Kita                 F#1178   181/796  F30-34     49:17  9:55     48:09  9:42  Dallas               TX 
 3525 Richard P. Conway             M#2347   229/548  M45-49     49:17  9:55     47:24  9:33  Clarence             NY 
 3526 Patti Oneill Coppola          F#1179    14/125  F60-64     49:17  9:55     48:51  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3527 Erin K. Tripi                 F#1180   182/796  F30-34     49:17  9:55     48:10  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 3528 Ashley Materise               F#1181   145/629  F15-19     49:17  9:55     46:29  9:21  East Amherst         NY 
 3529 Josh A. Acklin                M#2348   316/531  M15-19     49:18  9:55     46:10  9:18  East Amherst         NY 
 3530 William A. Boissonnault       M#2349   317/531  M15-19     49:18  9:55     42:30  8:33  Williamsville        NY 
 3531 Polly J. Culver               F#1182    88/492  F45-49     49:18  9:55     44:50  9:02  Amherst              NH 
 3532 Jillian Januszkiewicz         F#1183   211/970  F25-29     49:18  9:55     47:15  9:31  Orchard Park         NY 
 3533 Marie Drake                   F#1184   134/564  F35-39     49:18  9:55     46:40  9:24  Williamsville        NY 
 3534 Mary L. Hurley                F#1185    36/267  F55-59     49:18  9:55     47:14  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 3535 Richard Schifeling            M#2350    80/272  M60-64     49:18  9:55     46:29  9:21  Buffalo              NY 
 3536 Marleen Sylvester             F#1186   135/564  F35-39     49:18  9:55     46:19  9:19  Strongsville         OH 
 3537 Amber Pratt                   F#1187   183/796  F30-34     49:18  9:56     45:33  9:10  Lockport             NY 
 3538 Todd B. Schifeling            M#2351   273/631  M25-29     49:19  9:56     46:30  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 3539 Peter E. Ross                 M#2352   197/525  M50-54     49:19  9:56     44:52  9:02  Orchard Park         NY 
 3540 Aidan J. Fowler               M#2353    80/303  M01-14     49:19  9:56     49:19  9:56  Newtown Square       PA 
 3541 Joseph Fowler                 M#2354   230/548  M45-49     49:19  9:56     48:18  9:43  Newtown Square       PA 
 3542 Ann Fowler                    F#1188    89/492  F45-49     49:19  9:56     48:18  9:43  Newtown Square       PA 
 3543 Lauren Lewis                  F#1189   212/970  F25-29     49:20  9:56     41:54  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 3544 Christina Knab                F#1190   213/970  F25-29     49:20  9:56     46:32  9:22  Canandaigua          NY 
 3545 Brian P. Thompson             M#2355   249/549  M40-44     49:20  9:56     41:52  8:26  Lancaster            NY 
 3546 Jennifer Bognar               F#1191   191/880  F20-24     49:20  9:56     47:18  9:31  Tonawanda            NY 
 3547 Paul R. May                   M#2356   198/525  M50-54     49:20  9:56     48:16  9:43  Sanborn              NY 
 3548 Diana Bork                    F#1192   184/796  F30-34     49:20  9:56     45:30  9:10  Brooklyn             NY 
 3549 Ryan Dromgoole                M#2357   318/531  M15-19     49:20  9:56     45:20  9:08  Clay                 NY 
 3550 Emily Herr                    F#1193   192/880  F20-24     49:21  9:56     47:19  9:31  Tonawanda            NY 
 3551 Matthew Aldridge              M#2358   274/631  M25-29     49:21  9:56     45:27  9:09  Fredonia             NY 
 3552 Laurie M. Joyce               F#1194    70/432  F50-54     49:21  9:56     47:01  9:28  Amherst              NY 
 3553 Thomas Riexinger              M#2359   275/631  M25-29     49:21  9:56     46:22  9:20  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3554 Sarah Hoffman                 F#1195   146/629  F15-19     49:21  9:56     42:03  8:28  Amherst              NY 
 3555 Michael Edbauer               M#2360   199/525  M50-54     49:22  9:56     41:45  8:24  Hamburg              NY 
 3556 Francesca J. Fuller           F#1196   214/970  F25-29     49:22  9:56     47:32  9:34  Buffalo              NY 
 3557 Michael C. Lyons              M#2361   200/525  M50-54     49:22  9:56     48:15  9:43  Rochester            NY 
 3558 Gretchen Reilly               F#1197   136/564  F35-39     49:22  9:56     47:53  9:38  New Hope             PA 
 3559 Greg Graesser                 M#2362   201/525  M50-54     49:23  9:56     47:18  9:31  Lake View            NY 
 3560 Charles Sawyer                M#2363    24/118  M65-69     49:23  9:56     47:59  9:40  Hamburg              NY 
 3561 Kevin Walch                   M#2364   228/527  M20-24     49:23  9:56     47:30  9:34  Mansfield            MA 
 3562 Peggy Hilery                  F#1198    71/432  F50-54     49:23  9:56     48:04  9:41  Hamburg              NY 
 3563 Timmy Walch                   M#2365   319/531  M15-19     49:23  9:56     47:29  9:34  Mansfield            MA 
 3564 Julie Evans                   F#1199    90/492  F45-49     49:24  9:57     48:00  9:40  Arlington            VA 
 3565 Dennis Bigham                 M#2366   202/525  M50-54     49:24  9:57     46:36  9:23  Wheatfield           NY 
 3566 Meaghan Kelsey                F#1200   193/880  F20-24     49:24  9:57     43:44  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 3567 Travis Sikora                 M#2367   320/531  M15-19     49:24  9:57     47:24  9:33  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3568 Jacob Kohler                  M#2368   321/531  M15-19     49:24  9:57     48:39  9:48  Orchard Park         NY 
 3569 Ann M. Orton                  F#1201    83/497  F40-44     49:25  9:57     45:25  9:08  Lockport             NY 
 3570 Kate Zickuhr                  F#1202   215/970  F25-29     49:25  9:57     46:25  9:21  Washington           DC 
 3571 Patrick Sullivan              M#2369   276/631  M25-29     49:25  9:57     47:19  9:31  Essex                VT 
 3572 Ken Tangelder                 M#2370   158/472  M55-59     49:25  9:57     46:59  9:27  West Seneca          NY 
 3573 Scott Zimpfer                 M#2371   231/548  M45-49     49:26  9:57     46:59  9:28  Depew                NY 
 3574 Griffin Conine                M#2372   322/531  M15-19     49:26  9:57     40:48  8:13  Weston               FL 
 3575 Melissa Kaylor                F#1203   216/970  F25-29     49:26  9:57     45:07  9:05  Westford             MA 
 3576 Justin Roehner                M#2373   229/527  M20-24     49:26  9:57     46:45  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 3577 Lindsey Palame                F#1204   147/629  F15-19     49:26  9:57     48:14  9:43  Tonawanda            NY 
 3578 Ronald Fortuna                M#2374   232/548  M45-49     49:26  9:57     46:51  9:26  Hamburg              NY 
 3579 Eric Butler                   M#2375   250/549  M40-44     49:26  9:57     46:44  9:25  Lancaster            NY 
 3580 T.W. Somerville               M#2376    81/272  M60-64     49:26  9:57     49:13  9:54  Tonawanda            NY 
 3581 Benjamin Peters               M#2377   277/631  M25-29     49:27  9:57     47:03  9:28  Silver Creek         NY 
 3582 Bruce Andriatch               M#2378   233/548  M45-49     49:27  9:57     45:19  9:07  Amherst              NY 
 3583 Lauryn Mencer                 F#1205   194/880  F20-24     49:27  9:57     43:19  8:43  Hamburg              NY 
 3584 Breonna Henningham            F#1206   195/880  F20-24     49:27  9:57     47:13  9:30  Middleport           NY 
 3585 Krystyna Hanley               F#1207   217/970  F25-29     49:27  9:57     47:09  9:29  Orchard Park         NY 
 3586 Julie Gannoe                  F#1208    37/267  F55-59     49:28  9:57     47:27  9:33  West Seneca          NY 
 3587 Andrew J. Masterson           M#2379   278/631  M25-29     49:28  9:57     47:10  9:30  Amherst              NY 
 3588 Kirk Bennion                  M#2380   203/525  M50-54     49:28  9:58     45:57  9:15  Macomb               MI 
 3589 Holland Grupp                 F#1209   218/970  F25-29     49:29  9:58     46:31  9:22  Angola               NY 
 3590 Thomas G. Ferrentino          M#2381   204/525  M50-54     49:29  9:58     48:20  9:44  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3591 Alex Martin                   M#2382    81/303  M01-14     49:29  9:58     43:45  8:48  Alexandria           VA 
 3592 Mine Dosluoglu                F#1210    72/432  F50-54     49:29  9:58     49:29  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 3593 Julie Wilt                    F#1211   196/880  F20-24     49:29  9:58     47:18  9:31  Macomb               MI 
 3594 Melanie Nowak                 F#1212   185/796  F30-34     49:30  9:58     46:34  9:22  Clarence             NY 
 3595 Benjamin Zahradnik            M#2383   279/631  M25-29     49:30  9:58     47:22  9:32  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3596 Nina Smith                    F#1213   197/880  F20-24     49:30  9:58     44:50  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 3597 David Adam                    M#2384   159/472  M55-59     49:30  9:58     46:55  9:27  Clarence Center      NY 
 3598 Lisa A. Zyla                  F#1214    84/497  F40-44     49:30  9:58     46:18  9:19  Clarence Center      NY 
 3599 Meghan Donohue                F#1215   219/970  F25-29     49:30  9:58     47:14  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 3600 Jessica Yarnes                F#1216   198/880  F20-24     49:30  9:58     46:17  9:19  Grand Island         NY 
 3601 Kevin P. Coughlin             M#2385   160/472  M55-59     49:30  9:58     47:54  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 3602 Michael Onevelo               M#2386   218/492  M35-39     49:30  9:58     46:55  9:27  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3603 Andrew Martin                 M#2387   251/549  M40-44     49:30  9:58     43:47  8:49  Alexandria           VA 
 3604 Ruth Fleming                  F#1217    15/125  F60-64     49:30  9:58     49:30  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 3605 Devin Hennessy                F#1218   199/880  F20-24     49:30  9:58     41:25  8:20  East Aurora          NY 
 3606 Kimberly Agnello              F#1219   137/564  F35-39     49:31  9:58     46:18  9:19  Philadelphia         PA 
 3607 Karen Hoffman                 F#1220    16/125  F60-64     49:31  9:58     49:31  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 3608 Kevin C. Reiser               M#2388   323/531  M15-19     49:31  9:58     42:17  8:31  Orchard Park         NY 
 3609 Kevin Driscoll                M#2389   324/531  M15-19     49:31  9:58     45:01  9:04  Hamburg              NY 
 3610 Scott Walker                  M#2390   296/653  M30-34     49:31  9:58     42:52  8:38  Carnegie             PA 
 3611 Teri Bebak                    F#1221    91/492  F45-49     49:31  9:58     47:46  9:37  West Seneca          NY 
 3612 Lawrence Pazda                M#2391    82/272  M60-64     49:31  9:58     45:15  9:07  Winston Salem        NC 
 3613 Alisha M. Knoerl              F#1222   200/880  F20-24     49:31  9:58     45:32  9:10  Depew                NY 
 3614 Amy Catanzaro                 F#1223    85/497  F40-44     49:31  9:58     47:09  9:30  Williamsburg         MA 
 3615 Charles P. Moore              M#2392    83/272  M60-64     49:32  9:58     44:42  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 3616 Thomas J. Langan              M#2393   161/472  M55-59     49:32  9:58     48:34  9:47  Williamsville        NY 
 3617 Michael J. Finnerty           M#2394   205/525  M50-54     49:32  9:58     42:44  8:36  West Seneca          NY 
 3618 Ed Barauskas                  M#2395   162/472  M55-59     49:32  9:58     46:52  9:26  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3619 Meredith E. Keller            F#1224    86/497  F40-44     49:33  9:58     49:13  9:54  Ellicott City        MD 
 3620 Kristina Craig                F#1225   186/796  F30-34     49:33  9:58     47:32  9:34  Williamsville        NY 
 3621 William Craig                 M#2396   219/492  M35-39     49:33  9:58     47:32  9:34  Williamsville        NY 
 3622 David R. Zydel                M#2397   234/548  M45-49     49:33  9:58     40:26  8:08  Elma                 NY 
 3623 Tyshaun D. Tyson              M#2398   230/527  M20-24     49:33  9:58     45:30  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 3624 Owen Adamec                   M#2399    82/303  M01-14     49:33  9:58     48:11  9:42  Lancaster            NY 
 3625 Bethany Schlegel              F#1226   220/970  F25-29     49:33  9:58     49:17  9:55  Rochester            NY 
 3626 John K. Crane                 M#2400   163/472  M55-59     49:33  9:59     41:13  8:18  Williamsville        NY 
 3627 Lorna Krabill                 F#1227   148/629  F15-19     49:33  9:59     46:25  9:21  East Amherst         NY 
 3628 Joseph E. Gonsiorek           M#2401   220/492  M35-39     49:33  9:59     49:33  9:59  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3629 Kelly L. Dolmanet             F#1228    87/497  F40-44     49:33  9:59     48:17  9:43  Grand Island         NY 
 3630 Patricia A. Pineda            F#1229   221/970  F25-29     49:34  9:59     47:40  9:36  Lewiston             NY 
 3631 Elizabeth S. Raiff            F#1230    32/297  F01-14     49:34  9:59     49:34  9:59  Orchard Park         NY 
 3632 Casey Bolles                  M#2402   325/531  M15-19     49:34  9:59     47:51  9:38  Grand Island         NY 
 3633 Kevin Fillip                  M#2403   206/525  M50-54     49:34  9:59     46:32  9:22  Dallas               TX 
 3634 Joseph H. Grandinetti, Jr.    M#2404    83/303  M01-14     49:35  9:59     48:56  9:51  Pendelton            NY 
 3635 Matthew D. Tribo              M#2405   221/492  M35-39     49:35  9:59     46:42  9:24  Town Of Tonawanda    NY 
 3636 Bob Ulrich                    M#2406   235/548  M45-49     49:35  9:59     49:26  9:57  Derby                NY 
 3637 Suzie Schlecht                F#1231    73/432  F50-54     49:35  9:59     47:24  9:32  Hamburg              NY 
 3638 Barry J. Chubb                M#2407   236/548  M45-49     49:36  9:59     48:36  9:47  Clarence             NY 
 3639 Colleen M. Cavanaugh          F#1232    74/432  F50-54     49:36  9:59     48:59  9:52  Orchard Park         NY 
 3640 Jonathan Bobowicz             M#2408   297/653  M30-34     49:36  9:59     45:32  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 3641 Michele Huntington            F#1233    88/497  F40-44     49:36  9:59     49:04  9:53  Tonawanda            NY 
 3642 Mady Lubba                    F#1234   222/970  F25-29     49:36  9:59     47:18  9:31  Liverpool            NY 
 3643 Mark Deinhart                 M#2409   207/525  M50-54     49:36  9:59     48:02  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 3644 Paula Carver                  F#1235    75/432  F50-54     49:36  9:59     48:03  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 3645 Lisa Bolduc                   F#1236   187/796  F30-34     49:36  9:59     45:33  9:10  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3646 Scott Haynes                  M#2410   298/653  M30-34     49:37  9:59     49:04  9:53  Tonawanda            NY 
 3647 Nicole Thomas                 F#1237   223/970  F25-29     49:37  9:59     45:40  9:12  Depew                NY 
 3648 Lynda Poole                   F#1238    92/492  F45-49     49:37  9:59     46:59  9:28  Fayetteville         NY 
 3649 Natalie A. Pelton             F#1239   149/629  F15-19     49:37  9:59     48:35  9:47  Akron                NY 
 3650 Sharon Wick                   F#1240    76/432  F50-54     49:37  9:59     48:00  9:40  Amherst              NY 
 3651 Jaclyn Krajewski              F#1241   188/796  F30-34     49:37  9:59     40:50  8:13  Williamsville        NY 
 3652 Carlos Ayala                  M#2411   252/549  M40-44     49:37  9:59     46:41  9:24  East Amherst         NY 
 3653 Susan M. Vero                 F#1242    89/497  F40-44     49:38  9:59     48:30  9:46  Lancaster            NY 
 3654 Adam Mahaney                  M#2412   326/531  M15-19     49:38  9:59     49:31  9:58  Corfu                NY 
 3655 Richard E. Greco, Jr.         M#2413   237/548  M45-49     49:38  9:59     43:09  8:41  Amherst              NY 
 3656 Michael Krayenvenger          M#2414   208/525  M50-54     49:38 10:00     48:40  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 3657 Adam P. Azzopardi             M#2415   280/631  M25-29     49:39 10:00     48:09  9:42  Stoney Creek         ON 
 3658 Gina Brown                    F#1243    93/492  F45-49     49:39 10:00     46:41  9:24  Tonawanda            NY 
 3659 Peter F. Schultz              M#2416   327/531  M15-19     49:40 10:00     44:12  8:54  Lake View            NY 
 3660 Janet Currie                  F#1244    38/267  F55-59     49:40 10:00     48:03  9:40  Amherst              NY 
 3661 Victoria Mikulec              F#1245   150/629  F15-19     49:41 10:00     46:04  9:16  Tonawanda            NY 
 3662 Ethan Sokolowski              M#2417   328/531  M15-19     49:41 10:00     46:41  9:24  Williamsville        NY 
 3663 Casey B. Rosinski             M#2418    84/303  M01-14     49:41 10:00     47:13  9:30  Angola               NY 
 3664 Elena Huber                   F#1246    33/297  F01-14     49:41 10:00     46:18  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 3665 Grace Sokolowski              F#1247   201/880  F20-24     49:41 10:00     46:41  9:24  Williamsville        NY 
 3666 Larry G. Robertson            M#2419   238/548  M45-49     49:42 10:00     48:43  9:49  Orchard Park         NY 
 3667 Joe Fusillo                   M#2420   239/548  M45-49     49:42 10:00     45:53  9:14  Grand Island         NY 
 3668 Kurt Ernst                    M#2421   299/653  M30-34     49:42 10:00     47:26  9:33  Hamburg              NY 
 3669 Jacquelyn Koch                F#1248    90/497  F40-44     49:42 10:00     46:31  9:22  Blasdell             NY 
 3670 John R. Connolly              M#2422    84/272  M60-64     49:42 10:00     48:35  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 3671 Leah D. Heard                 F#1249   189/796  F30-34     49:42 10:00     46:31  9:22  East Amherst         NY 
 3672 Sam Palumbo                   F#1250   151/629  F15-19     49:43 10:00     48:15  9:43  Hamburg              NY 
 3673 David Harty                   M#2423   164/472  M55-59     49:43 10:00     47:44  9:37  Lancaster            NY 
 3674 Riley Burke                   F#1251   152/629  F15-19     49:43 10:01     48:15  9:43  Hamburg              NY 
 3675 Kay Wilmot                    F#1252     4/33   F65-69     49:43 10:01     49:16  9:55  Middletown           OH 
 3676 Maddie Caywood                F#1253   153/629  F15-19     49:43 10:01     48:32  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 3677 Dale Freier                   M#2424   231/527  M20-24     49:44 10:01     45:41  9:12  Lancaster            NY 
 3678 Cheryl S. Franz               F#1254    77/432  F50-54     49:44 10:01     47:01  9:28  East Amherst         NY 
 3679 Michael J. Foley              M#2425   253/549  M40-44     49:44 10:01     42:16  8:31  Orchard Park         NY 
 3680 Emmet C. Quinn                M#2426    85/303  M01-14     49:44 10:01     48:51  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3681 William Snow                  M#2427   209/525  M50-54     49:44 10:01     42:58  8:39  Orchard Park         NY 
 3682 Mark Grimaldi                 M#2428   300/653  M30-34     49:45 10:01     47:16  9:31  Kenmore              NY 
 3683 Daniel Edick                  M#2429    86/303  M01-14     49:45 10:01     48:52  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3684 Sharon Fortuna                F#1255    94/492  F45-49     49:46 10:01     47:10  9:30  Hamburg              NY 
 3685 Patrick Byrne                 M#2430    85/272  M60-64     49:46 10:01     49:46 10:01  Orchard Park         NY 
 3686 Kristin A. Ruminski           F#1256   138/564  F35-39     49:46 10:01     47:07  9:29  Grand Island         NY 
 3687 Jeffrey C. Tracy              M#2431   254/549  M40-44     49:46 10:01     48:03  9:40  Lockport             NY 
 3688 Catherine L. Clark            F#1257    91/497  F40-44     49:46 10:01     45:29  9:09  Lockport             NY 
 3689 Kaleigh Knab                  F#1258    34/297  F01-14     49:46 10:01     46:57  9:27  Kenmore              NY 
 3690 Deb James                     F#1259    92/497  F40-44     49:46 10:01     48:03  9:40  Lisle                NY 
 3691 Edward Howard                 M#2432    86/272  M60-64     49:47 10:01     47:50  9:38  Getzville            NY 
 3692 Gary Peters                   M#2433   165/472  M55-59     49:47 10:01     47:54  9:39  Lancaster            NY 
 3693 Matthew Gunther               M#2434   281/631  M25-29     49:47 10:01     47:49  9:38  Brooklyn             NY 
 3694 Courtney Howard               F#1260   224/970  F25-29     49:47 10:01     47:50  9:38  Brooklyn             NY 
 3695 Kane Rowland                  M#2435   329/531  M15-19     49:47 10:01     48:39  9:48  Middlebury Center    PA 
 3696 Claire Zwack                  F#1261    35/297  F01-14     49:47 10:01     46:36  9:23  East Aurora          NY 
 3697 Justin G. Crawford            M#2436   330/531  M15-19     49:47 10:01     47:43  9:36  Kenmore              NY 
 3698 Joseph Zwack                  M#2437   240/548  M45-49     49:47 10:01     46:37  9:23  East Aurora          NY 
 3699 Nalina Shapiro                F#1262   225/970  F25-29     49:48 10:01     49:09  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 3700 Kyle Pilecki                  M#2438   232/527  M20-24     49:48 10:01     47:47  9:37  West Seneca          NY 
 3701 Meagan E. Jean                F#1263   202/880  F20-24     49:48 10:01     47:47  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 3702 Eileen Clinton                F#1264    17/125  F60-64     49:49 10:02     48:47  9:49  East Aurora          NY 
 3703 Chris Cavanaugh               M#2439   255/549  M40-44     49:49 10:02     43:42  8:48  Pittsburgh           PA 
 3704 Jennie B. Ramsey              F#1265   139/564  F35-39     49:49 10:02     47:52  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 3705 Stephen M. Upchurch           M#2440   241/548  M45-49     49:49 10:02     45:18  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 3706 Taggart Hutchinson            M#2441   301/653  M30-34     49:49 10:02     48:27  9:45  Washington           DC 
 3707 Katrina Galofaro              F#1266   226/970  F25-29     49:49 10:02     47:26  9:33  Tonawanda            NY 
 3708 Gina Heine                    F#1267   203/880  F20-24     49:49 10:02     48:28  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 3709 Jean Kirsch                   F#1268    78/432  F50-54     49:49 10:02     46:33  9:22  Ellicottville        NY 
 3710 Ryan Lawrence                 M#2442   331/531  M15-19     49:49 10:02     44:57  9:03  Clarence Center      NY 
 3711 Adam D. Merkle                M#2443   332/531  M15-19     49:49 10:02     44:22  8:56  Amherst              NY 
 3712 Kathrine Springate            F#1269   227/970  F25-29     49:50 10:02     48:02  9:40  Rochester            NY 
 3713 Steven Blask                  M#2444   210/525  M50-54     49:50 10:02     47:17  9:31  Depew                NY 
 3714 Krista L. Blask               F#1270   154/629  F15-19     49:50 10:02     47:17  9:31  Depew                NY 
 3715 Jordon Rabey                  M#2445   233/527  M20-24     49:50 10:02     46:33  9:22  East Aurora          NY 
 3716 Jake C. Bugiera               M#2446    87/303  M01-14     49:50 10:02     47:56  9:39  Snyder               NY 
 3717 Richard A. Nicol              M#2447    87/272  M60-64     49:50 10:02     47:25  9:33  Grand Island         NY 
 3718 James Springate               M#2448   166/472  M55-59     49:50 10:02     48:03  9:40  Williamsville        NY 
 3719 Jackie Kirsch                 F#1271   228/970  F25-29     49:50 10:02     46:34  9:22  East Aurora          NY 
 3720 Michael Sullivan              M#2449   222/492  M35-39     49:50 10:02     46:51  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 3721 Katie Kaylor                  F#1272   190/796  F30-34     49:50 10:02     48:21  9:44  Bozeman              MT 
 3722 Patrick Ryan                  M#2450   256/549  M40-44     49:51 10:02     44:58  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 3723 Haley Supkoski                F#1273   155/629  F15-19     49:51 10:02     47:07  9:29  Fredonia             NY 
 3724 Amy Johnson                   F#1274   191/796  F30-34     49:51 10:02     42:29  8:33  Lewiston             NY 
 3725 Stephen K. Frazee             M#2451   302/653  M30-34     49:51 10:02     48:28  9:45  Dupont               WA 
 3726 Joseph T. Gasiecki            M#2452   211/525  M50-54     49:52 10:02     48:29  9:46  South Wales          NY 
 3727 Jennifer Brinkman             F#1275   229/970  F25-29     49:52 10:02     47:59  9:40  Clarence Center      NY 
 3728 Michael Adornetto             M#2453   234/527  M20-24     49:52 10:02     45:22  9:08  East Amherst         NY 
 3729 Katherine Gange               F#1276   230/970  F25-29     49:52 10:02     48:07  9:41  Hamburg              NY 
 3730 Robert J. Murphy              M#2454   223/492  M35-39     49:53 10:02     43:36  8:47  East Amherst         NY 
 3731 Jason Padgett                 M#2455   303/653  M30-34     49:53 10:03     43:22  8:44  Holly Springs        NC 
 3732 William Baron                 M#2456   257/549  M40-44     49:53 10:03     45:29  9:09  Williamsville        NY 
 3733 Allen Pettau                  M#2457   167/472  M55-59     49:53 10:03     42:58  8:39  Oakville             ON 
 3734 Ann Diem                      F#1277    18/125  F60-64     49:53 10:03     49:39 10:00  Elma                 NY 
 3735 Francis R. Caruana            M#2458   235/527  M20-24     49:54 10:03     43:04  8:40  Hamburg              NY 
 3736 Donald R. McMahon             M#2459    88/272  M60-64     49:54 10:03     49:31  9:58  Kenmore              NY 
 3737 Mark A. Busch                 M#2460   282/631  M25-29     49:54 10:03     47:49  9:38  Amherst              NY 
 3738 Scott Medole                  M#2461   212/525  M50-54     49:54 10:03     48:12  9:42  Williamsville        NY 
 3739 Erica Kattalia                F#1278   192/796  F30-34     49:56 10:03     44:13  8:54  New London           NH 
 3740 Andrew Thomas                 M#2462   304/653  M30-34     49:56 10:03     40:48  8:13  Hamburg              NY 
 3741 Douglas Funke                 M#2463    89/272  M60-64     49:58 10:03     48:48  9:49  Amherst              NY 
 3742 Ryan M. Trombley              M#2464   305/653  M30-34     49:58 10:03     48:05  9:41  Gasport              NY 
 3743 Masami Niblock                F#1279    79/432  F50-54     49:58 10:04     47:30  9:34  East Amherst         NY 
 3744 Jack P. Boyd                  M#2465   333/531  M15-19     49:58 10:04     46:47  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 3745 Nick J. Egloff                M#2466   334/531  M15-19     49:59 10:04     48:02  9:40  Grand Island         NY 
 3746 Kali Juchem                   F#1280   156/629  F15-19     49:59 10:04     49:35  9:59  Lockport             NY 
 3747 Alfredo Longo                 M#2467   224/492  M35-39     49:59 10:04     47:17  9:31  Williamsville        NY 
 3748 Harley A. Carrol              M#2468   335/531  M15-19     49:59 10:04     48:24  9:45  Williamsville        NY 
 3749 Amy Lolo                      F#1281   140/564  F35-39     49:59 10:04     45:45  9:13  Perrysburg           OH 
 3750 Caitlin Fuller                F#1282   204/880  F20-24     49:59 10:04     45:20  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 3751 Yvonne Cleaver                F#1283    19/125  F60-64     49:59 10:04     49:48 10:01  Niagara Falls        ON 
 3752 Alex J. Smith                 M#2469    88/303  M01-14     49:59 10:04     48:59  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 3753 Ed Smith                      M#2470   242/548  M45-49     49:59 10:04     48:59  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 3754 Patrick F. Boyd               M#2471   336/531  M15-19     49:59 10:04     46:48  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 3755 Sarah A. Strobino             F#1284   231/970  F25-29     50:00 10:04     46:03  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 3756 Joseph Schieber               M#2472   168/472  M55-59     50:00 10:04     48:21  9:44  Colden               NY 
 3757 Gary J. Glueckert             M#2473    90/272  M60-64     50:00 10:04     48:05  9:41  Leesburg             VA 
 3758 Stephen M. Buccilli           M#2474   306/653  M30-34     50:00 10:04     45:05  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 3759 Hugh A. Sampson               M#2475    25/118  M65-69     50:00 10:04     47:19  9:31  Greenwich            CT 
 3760 Madison E. Glueckert          F#1285   157/629  F15-19     50:00 10:04     48:05  9:41  Leesburg             VA 
 3761 Joshua Weisbrot               M#2476   236/527  M20-24     50:00 10:04     49:08  9:53  Williamsville        NY 
 3762 Mike A. Caruana               M#2477    91/272  M60-64     50:01 10:04     49:43 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 3763 Julia L. Gegelys              F#1286    36/297  F01-14     50:01 10:04     48:37  9:47  Chester              NJ 
 3764 Mary St. James                F#1287    95/492  F45-49     50:01 10:04     43:06  8:41  Oakville             ON 
 3765 Kate M. Quinn                 F#1288   158/629  F15-19     50:01 10:04     48:37  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 3766 Dan Greene                    M#2478   307/653  M30-34     50:01 10:04     48:05  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 3767 Jake Mogerman                 M#2479   337/531  M15-19     50:02 10:04     48:29  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 3768 Heather M. Stammler           F#1289   141/564  F35-39     50:02 10:04     48:20  9:44  Williamsville        NY 
 3769 Faith Leone                   F#1290   205/880  F20-24     50:02 10:04     50:00 10:04  West Seneca          NY 
 3770 Luke M. Macakanja             M#2480   338/531  M15-19     50:02 10:04     48:24  9:45  Cattaraugus          NY 
 3771 Bob Greene                    M#2481    26/118  M65-69     50:02 10:04     48:05  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 3772 Tim Greene                    M#2482   308/653  M30-34     50:02 10:04     48:06  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 3773 Connor D. Bean                M#2483   237/527  M20-24     50:02 10:04     49:51 10:02  Glenville            NY 
 3774 Thomas R. Rycroft             M#2484   258/549  M40-44     50:02 10:04     41:55  8:26  Gainesville          NY 
 3775 Timothy A. Deck               M#2485   213/525  M50-54     50:03 10:04     50:03 10:04  Kenmore              NY 
 3776 Cathy Greene                  F#1291    20/125  F60-64     50:03 10:04     47:58  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 3777 Ken Kulwicki                  M#2486   309/653  M30-34     50:03 10:04     45:42  9:12  Holladay             UT 
 3778 D. Webb                       M#2487   214/525  M50-54     50:03 10:04     43:07  8:41  Oakville             ON 
 3779 Joseph Dimaria                M#2488   243/548  M45-49     50:03 10:05     48:00  9:40  Lockport             NY 
 3780 Andrew Spitler                M#2489   310/653  M30-34     50:03 10:05     48:07  9:41  Kenmore              NY 
 3781 John N. Bailey                M#2490    89/303  M01-14     50:03 10:05     49:07  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 3782 Eric Lipa                     M#2491   339/531  M15-19     50:03 10:05     43:33  8:46  Lockport             NY 
 3783 Chelsea Fland                 F#1292   206/880  F20-24     50:03 10:05     48:11  9:42  Lewiston             NY 
 3784 Kevin B. Quinn                M#2492    90/303  M01-14     50:03 10:05     49:07  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 3785 Edward New                    M#2493   244/548  M45-49     50:04 10:05     49:47 10:01  Amherst              NY 
 3786 Mary Culbert                  F#1293    93/497  F40-44     50:04 10:05     48:58  9:51  Deptford             NJ 
 3787 Jan Jezioro                   M#2494    92/272  M60-64     50:04 10:05     48:45  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 3788 Jennifer Willman              F#1294   193/796  F30-34     50:04 10:05     48:04  9:40  Asbury Park          NJ 
 3789 Amber Lynn Miller             F#1295   194/796  F30-34     50:04 10:05     47:14  9:31  East Aurora          NY 
 3790 Joshua Rawdin                 M#2495   238/527  M20-24     50:04 10:05     48:32  9:46  Saint Joseph         MI 
 3791 Ted Jarmuz                    M#2496   239/527  M20-24     50:05 10:05     48:33  9:46  Clarence Center      NY 
 3792 Doug Galli                    M#2497   169/472  M55-59     50:05 10:05     47:11  9:30  Amherst              NY 
 3793 Graeme Barber                 M#2498    10/53   M70-74     50:05 10:05     48:25  9:45  Ottawa               ON 
 3794 John Lipa                     M#2499   240/527  M20-24     50:05 10:05     43:36  8:47  Lockport             NY 
 3795 Cassidy Powers                F#1296   159/629  F15-19     50:05 10:05     49:19  9:56  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3796 Daniel J. Egan                M#2500   215/525  M50-54     50:06 10:05     45:12  9:06  East Amherst         NY 
 3797 Zachary L. Ball               M#2501   241/527  M20-24     50:06 10:05     46:33  9:22  Tonawanda            NY 
 3798 Yvonne J. Baran               F#1297   207/880  F20-24     50:06 10:05     48:59  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 3799 Melissa J. Brown              F#1298   232/970  F25-29     50:07 10:05     48:43  9:48  Kenmore              NY 
 3800 David M. Wojnar               M#2502   216/525  M50-54     50:07 10:05     49:27  9:57  Kenmore              NY 
 3801 Steven Kaufman                M#2503   245/548  M45-49     50:07 10:05     49:15  9:55  Oakton               VA 
 3802 Brian Janiga                  M#2504   311/653  M30-34     50:07 10:05     40:22  8:08  Orchard Park         NY 
 3803 Kelsey Noonan                 F#1299   233/970  F25-29     50:07 10:05     44:02  8:52  Seattle              WA 
 3804 Patrick Moran                 M#2505   283/631  M25-29     50:07 10:05     49:50 10:02  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3805 Bethany Murphy                F#1300   208/880  F20-24     50:07 10:05     49:13  9:54  Williamsville        NY 
 3806 Molly Petrucci                F#1301   160/629  F15-19     50:08 10:05     49:58 10:03  Buffalo              NY 
 3807 Adrienne Moran                F#1302   234/970  F25-29     50:08 10:05     49:50 10:02  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3808 Peg Carmen                    F#1303    94/497  F40-44     50:08 10:05     47:35  9:35  Williamsville        NY 
 3809 Jill Kelly                    F#1304    96/492  F45-49     50:08 10:06     48:36  9:47  Medina               NY 
 3810 Benjamin Elkington            M#2506   284/631  M25-29     50:09 10:06     49:04  9:53  Chicago              IL 
 3811 Kara Pawlusiak                F#1305   142/564  F35-39     50:09 10:06     46:40  9:24  Burlington           VT 
 3812 Daniel Ukolowicz              M#2507   225/492  M35-39     50:09 10:06     46:40  9:24  Burlington           VT 
 3813 Thomas Kandefer               M#2508   259/549  M40-44     50:09 10:06     44:14  8:54  Williamsville        NY 
 3814 Brad Dobinski                 M#2509   242/527  M20-24     50:09 10:06     49:16  9:55  East Aurora          NY 
 3815 Robert Elkington              M#2510   217/525  M50-54     50:09 10:06     49:06  9:53  Tonawanda            NY 
 3816 Dana Dobinski                 F#1306   209/880  F20-24     50:10 10:06     49:16  9:55  East Aurora          NY 
 3817 Daniel Hubbard                M#2511   243/527  M20-24     50:10 10:06     47:57  9:39  Amherst              NY 
 3818 Don Maryanski                 M#2512   312/653  M30-34     50:10 10:06     47:18  9:31  Derby                NY 
 3819 Rachel E. Bailey              F#1307   161/629  F15-19     50:10 10:06     48:13  9:42  Grand Island         NY 
 3820 Langdon C. Hubbard            M#2513   170/472  M55-59     50:10 10:06     47:57  9:39  Amherst              NY 
 3821 Dustin Jones                  M#2514   313/653  M30-34     50:10 10:06     45:42  9:12  New Port Richey      FL 
 3822 Jeff Renaud                   M#2515   244/527  M20-24     50:10 10:06     48:09  9:42  Alden                NY 
 3823 Philip Johnson                M#2516   314/653  M30-34     50:10 10:06     46:10  9:18  Amherst              NY 
 3824 Robert J. Laughlin            M#2517   171/472  M55-59     50:11 10:06     43:47  8:49  Williamsville        NY 
 3825 William J. Lawley             M#2518   218/525  M50-54     50:11 10:06     46:49  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 3826 Peggy Kinney                  F#1308    97/492  F45-49     50:11 10:06     45:48  9:13  Williamsville        NY 
 3827 Patrica Lawley                F#1309    80/432  F50-54     50:11 10:06     46:50  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 3828 Sharon Grogan                 F#1310    39/267  F55-59     50:11 10:06     48:10  9:42  Amherst              NY 
 3829 Samantha Broad                F#1311   235/970  F25-29     50:11 10:06     46:22  9:20  Buffalo              NY 
 3830 Eric Thompson                 M#2519   260/549  M40-44     50:12 10:06     42:44  8:36  Spring               TX 
 3831 Jessica Page                  F#1312   210/880  F20-24     50:12 10:06     48:56  9:51  West Lafayette       IN 
 3832 Monica Disare                 F#1313   211/880  F20-24     50:13 10:06     48:02  9:40  Hamburg              NY 
 3833 Todd Juchem                   M#2520   261/549  M40-44     50:13 10:06     49:48 10:02  Lockport             NY 
 3834 Sean P. Briceland             M#2521   285/631  M25-29     50:13 10:07     48:30  9:46  East Amherst         NY 
 3835 Veronica R. Kinard            F#1314   236/970  F25-29     50:13 10:07     47:28  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 3836 Elizabeth Cej                 F#1315   162/629  F15-19     50:13 10:07     48:39  9:48  Marilla              NY 
 3837 Stephen Mellen                M#2522   340/531  M15-19     50:13 10:07     48:50  9:50  Depew                NY 
 3838 Emily Shanahan                F#1316   212/880  F20-24     50:14 10:07     48:06  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 3839 Laurie Shanahan               F#1317    95/497  F40-44     50:14 10:07     48:05  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 3840 Aubrey A. Billittier          F#1318   163/629  F15-19     50:14 10:07     48:50  9:50  Lancaster            NY 
 3841 Marc Bax                      M#2523   245/527  M20-24     50:14 10:07     41:40  8:23  Lewiston             NY 
 3842 Jenny Kirk                    F#1319    98/492  F45-49     50:14 10:07     43:55  8:51  Glen Ellyn           IL 
 3843 Kathryn Perryman              F#1320   195/796  F30-34     50:14 10:07     47:27  9:33  Kenmore              NY 
 3844 Andrew C. Gajewski            M#2524   246/548  M45-49     50:14 10:07     48:58  9:51  Sugar Hill           GA 
 3845 Faith A. Gonzalez             F#1321   143/564  F35-39     50:15 10:07     50:04 10:05  Amherst              NY 
 3846 Timothy Zelasko               M#2525   219/525  M50-54     50:15 10:07     47:54  9:38  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3847 Johnpatrick McCleary          M#2526   246/527  M20-24     50:15 10:07     48:06  9:41  Williamsville        NY 
 3848 Mary Senn                     F#1322    21/125  F60-64     50:15 10:07     47:56  9:39  Cattaraugus          NY 
 3849 Suzanne Cavanaugh             F#1323    96/497  F40-44     50:15 10:07     44:08  8:53  Pittsburgh           PA 
 3850 Alexander Behr                M#2527   341/531  M15-19     50:15 10:07     48:15  9:43  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3851 Elizabeth Szumigala           F#1324   144/564  F35-39     50:15 10:07     47:19  9:31  Somerville           NJ 
 3852 Lawrence M. Seil              M#2528   247/548  M45-49     50:15 10:07     48:59  9:52  Lagrange             GA 
 3853 Jeffrey B. Douglas            M#2529    93/272  M60-64     50:16 10:07     48:24  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 3854 Elisabeth Foran               F#1325   213/880  F20-24     50:16 10:07     44:32  8:58  Williamsville        NY 
 3855 Katie O'Hara                  F#1326   237/970  F25-29     50:16 10:07     41:04  8:16  Jupiter              FL 
 3856 Kevin M. Martin, III          M#2530    91/303  M01-14     50:16 10:07     49:34  9:59  Williamsville        NY 
 3857 Brnjamin Rinehart             M#2531    92/303  M01-14     50:16 10:07     47:47  9:37  Angola               NY 
 3858 Meg D. Maxwell                F#1327   145/564  F35-39     50:16 10:07     45:39  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 3859 Julie M. Robertson            F#1328   146/564  F35-39     50:16 10:07     43:46  8:49  Holly Springs        NC 
 3860 Jennie Rinehart               F#1329    97/497  F40-44     50:16 10:07     47:47  9:37  Angola               NY 
 3861 Sean Wheeler                  M#2532   286/631  M25-29     50:16 10:07     44:33  8:58  New London           NH 
 3862 Amy L. Michaels               F#1330    98/497  F40-44     50:16 10:07     46:22  9:20  Tonawanda            NY 
 3863 John F. Ogden, Jr.            M#2533   220/525  M50-54     50:17 10:07     43:30  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 3864 Tyler Desiderio               M#2534   342/531  M15-19     50:17 10:07     47:19  9:32  Amherst              NY 
 3865 Ryan K. Dralle                M#2535   315/653  M30-34     50:17 10:07     46:06  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 3866 Leanne I. Schroeder           F#1331   214/880  F20-24     50:18 10:07     47:22  9:32  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3867 Cheryl Camillo                F#1332    40/267  F55-59     50:18 10:07     47:55  9:39  Hamburg              NY 
 3868 Colleen Selig                 F#1333   238/970  F25-29     50:18 10:07     48:55  9:51  Brockport            NY 
 3869 David S. Verner               M#2536   262/549  M40-44     50:18 10:07     48:27  9:45  Ransomville          NY 
 3870 Susan R. Schnitzel            F#1334    99/492  F45-49     50:18 10:07     47:00  9:28  South Lyon           MI 
 3871 Timothy Shanahan              M#2537   316/653  M30-34     50:18 10:07     47:38  9:35  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3872 Julie E. Cross                F#1335   147/564  F35-39     50:18 10:08     48:28  9:45  Ransomville          NY 
 3873 John C. Szematowicz           M#2538    27/118  M65-69     50:18 10:08     48:36  9:47  Hamburg              NY 
 3874 Maggie K. Martin              F#1336   164/629  F15-19     50:18 10:08     47:55  9:39  Williamsville        NY 
 3875 James A. Lenker               M#2539   221/525  M50-54     50:18 10:08     46:07  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 3876 Michael J. Davis              M#2540   222/525  M50-54     50:18 10:08     46:05  9:17  East Amherst         NY 
 3877 Sandy Balling                 F#1337     5/33   F65-69     50:19 10:08     50:04 10:05  Tonawanda            NY 
 3878 Erin M. Rycroft               F#1338   239/970  F25-29     50:19 10:08     42:13  8:30  Gainesville          NY 
 3879 Julia L. Hall                 F#1339   100/492  F45-49     50:19 10:08     46:21  9:20  Toronto              ON 
 3880 Michelle Page                 F#1340   240/970  F25-29     50:19 10:08     49:02  9:52  Lancaster            NY 
 3881 Kate Stankey                  F#1341    81/432  F50-54     50:19 10:08     46:03  9:16  Conewango Valley     NY 
 3882 Jeanne O'Connor               F#1342   196/796  F30-34     50:19 10:08     48:37  9:47  Hamburg              NY 
 3883 Andy Ohara                    M#2541   247/527  M20-24     50:19 10:08     47:56  9:39  East Amherst         NY 
 3884 Anna Goldstein                F#1343   241/970  F25-29     50:19 10:08     47:33  9:34  Arlington            VA 
 3885 John W. Mooney                M#2542    94/272  M60-64     50:19 10:08     50:19 10:08  Alexandria           VA 
 3886 Andrea Walczak                F#1344   215/880  F20-24     50:20 10:08     47:56  9:39  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3887 Douglas Smith                 M#2543   172/472  M55-59     50:20 10:08     48:36  9:47  Hamburg              NY 
 3888 Kenneth McAdow                M#2544   248/527  M20-24     50:20 10:08     47:56  9:39  Boston               MA 
 3889 Jenna K. Walczak              F#1345   165/629  F15-19     50:20 10:08     47:56  9:39  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3890 Stephanie L. Griebner         F#1346   216/880  F20-24     50:20 10:08     47:56  9:39  Snyder               NY 
 3891 Wendy Stone                   F#1347   197/796  F30-34     50:20 10:08     49:22  9:56  Grand Island         NY 
 3892 Elizabeth Stone               F#1348    41/267  F55-59     50:20 10:08     49:22  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 3893 Dan A. Wrobel                 M#2545   249/527  M20-24     50:21 10:08     50:19 10:08  Clarence             NY 
 3894 Joanne Smith                  F#1349    82/432  F50-54     50:21 10:08     48:35  9:47  Hamburg              NY 
 3895 Allison Anstett               F#1350   217/880  F20-24     50:21 10:08     46:54  9:26  Hamburg              NY 
 3896 Brian Cummiskey               M#2546   343/531  M15-19     50:21 10:08     50:19 10:08  Clarence             NY 
 3897 Margaret M. Obrien            F#1351   242/970  F25-29     50:21 10:08     49:09  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 3898 Richard M. Jakala             M#2547   223/525  M50-54     50:21 10:08     46:42  9:24  Tonawanda            NY 
 3899 Denise Hayes                  F#1352   198/796  F30-34     50:21 10:08     49:44 10:01  Dunkirk              NY 
 3900 Ali Schaefer                  F#1353   218/880  F20-24     50:22 10:08     47:42  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 3901 Tom Schaefer                  M#2548   224/525  M50-54     50:22 10:08     47:42  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 3902 Jill M. Runfola               F#1354   199/796  F30-34     50:22 10:08     46:36  9:23  Lockport             NY 
 3903 Rachel A. Didominica          F#1355   219/880  F20-24     50:22 10:08     46:57  9:27  Williamsville        NY 
 3904 Jay Johnson                   M#2549   226/492  M35-39     50:23 10:08     49:41 10:00  Amherst              NY 
 3905 Marian Suor                   F#1356   220/880  F20-24     50:23 10:08     48:08  9:41  Lititz               PA 
 3906 John R. Van Ryn               M#2550   317/653  M30-34     50:23 10:09     45:31  9:10  Grimsby              ON 
 3907 Emily A. Nostrant             F#1357   166/629  F15-19     50:23 10:09     49:24  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 3908 Sarah Wakefield               F#1358   167/629  F15-19     50:24 10:09     48:39  9:48  Kenmore              OH 
 3909 Annmarie Dromgoole            F#1359    83/432  F50-54     50:24 10:09     46:23  9:20  Clay                 NY 
 3910 Brittany E. Lillie            F#1360   221/880  F20-24     50:24 10:09     47:14  9:30  Mendon               NY 
 3911 Thomas E. Breckon             M#2551   225/525  M50-54     50:24 10:09     47:20  9:32  Irving               NY 
 3912 Nicholas Silvestri            M#2552   227/492  M35-39     50:24 10:09     48:42  9:48  Amherst              NY 
 3913 Brian Smith                   M#2553   228/492  M35-39     50:24 10:09     47:24  9:33  Alho                 FL 
 3914 Jason Brez                    M#2554   318/653  M30-34     50:24 10:09     48:54  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 3915 Ari Caylakyan                 M#2555   229/492  M35-39     50:25 10:09     47:11  9:30  Toronto              ON 
 3916 Stephanie Izard               F#1361   168/629  F15-19     50:25 10:09     44:07  8:53  Amherst              NY 
 3917 Melanie Izard                 F#1362   169/629  F15-19     50:25 10:09     44:07  8:53  Amherst              NY 
 3918 Bethany Aquilina Brez         F#1363   200/796  F30-34     50:25 10:09     48:54  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 3919 Colin Michalek                M#2556   250/527  M20-24     50:25 10:09     50:20 10:08  Lake View            NY 
 3920 Madison G. Bradley            F#1364   170/629  F15-19     50:25 10:09     50:16 10:07  Orchard Park         NY 
 3921 Krysten Stoll                 F#1365   201/796  F30-34     50:25 10:09     47:28  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 3922 Michael Stoll                 M#2557   173/472  M55-59     50:26 10:09     47:27  9:33  Lockport             NY 
 3923 Brent Rolfe                   M#2558   263/549  M40-44     50:26 10:09     47:13  9:30  Toronto              ON 
 3924 Christina M. Randazzo         F#1366   222/880  F20-24     50:26 10:09     48:36  9:47  Tonawanda            NY 
 3925 Sara M. Dayton                F#1367   148/564  F35-39     50:26 10:09     47:11  9:30  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3926 Rachel Dorogi                 F#1368   171/629  F15-19     50:26 10:09     48:36  9:47  Williamsville        NY 
 3927 Kevin Cody                    M#2559   319/653  M30-34     50:26 10:09     44:05  8:52  Hamburg              NY 
 3928 Moira Ciechoski               F#1369   243/970  F25-29     50:26 10:09     48:42  9:48  Tonawanda            NY 
 3929 Daniel N. Fasciano            M#2560   287/631  M25-29     50:26 10:09     48:07  9:41  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3930 Erin Steck Silvestri          F#1370   149/564  F35-39     50:26 10:09     48:43  9:48  Amherst              NY 
 3931 Miranda Rosati                F#1371   244/970  F25-29     50:26 10:09     47:59  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 3932 Lisa Ulrich                   F#1372   101/492  F45-49     50:26 10:09     50:16 10:07  Derby                NY 
 3933 Andrew R. Moynihan            M#2561   264/549  M40-44     50:27 10:09     47:37  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 3934 Haley Anderson                F#1373   223/880  F20-24     50:27 10:09     50:27 10:09  New York             NY 
 3935 Richard P. Garrett            M#2562   226/525  M50-54     50:27 10:09     45:57  9:15  Clarence Center      NY 
 3936 Fred Carstens                 M#2563   320/653  M30-34     50:27 10:09     47:53  9:38  Lakeview             NY 
 3937 Adam Oberkircher              M#2564   248/548  M45-49     50:27 10:09     48:32  9:46  Kenmore              NY 
 3938 Jackson Coe                   M#2565   344/531  M15-19     50:27 10:09     50:27 10:09  Snyder               NY 
 3939 Steven H. Quinlivan           M#2566    93/303  M01-14     50:28 10:09     44:47  9:01  Snyder               NY 
 3940 Kendal Rehak                  F#1374    37/297  F01-14     50:28 10:09     49:23  9:56  East Amherst         NY 
 3941 Joseph Collins                M#2567   251/527  M20-24     50:28 10:09     48:58  9:51  Grand Island         NY 
 3942 Sherman S. Jewett V           M#2568   265/549  M40-44     50:28 10:09     46:54  9:26  Albany               NY 
 3943 Rita Hager                    F#1375    42/267  F55-59     50:28 10:10     46:55  9:27  Lewiston             NY 
 3944 Michael J. Hooker             M#2569   249/548  M45-49     50:28 10:10     47:58  9:39  Athens               GA 
 3945 Kathleen Shea                 F#1376   172/629  F15-19     50:28 10:10     49:50 10:02  Elma                 NY 
 3946 Sarah Rusnak                  F#1377   224/880  F20-24     50:28 10:10     44:11  8:54  East Aurora          NY 
 3947 Michael Rodriguez             M#2570   321/653  M30-34     50:28 10:10     44:50  9:02  Williamsville        NY 
 3948 Samuel Kelley                 M#2571   288/631  M25-29     50:29 10:10     47:53  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 3949 Johanna P. Parsnick           F#1378   173/629  F15-19     50:29 10:10     48:27  9:45  Rochester            NY 
 3950 Andrea Skalski                F#1379    99/497  F40-44     50:29 10:10     48:15  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 3951 Julia Cameron-Vendrig         F#1380   245/970  F25-29     50:29 10:10     47:54  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 3952 Colleen Vercouteren           F#1381    43/267  F55-59     50:29 10:10     50:00 10:04  New Hamburg          ON 
 3953 Alice D. Loncto               F#1382    22/125  F60-64     50:29 10:10     50:02 10:04  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3954 Julie Conklin                 F#1383   102/492  F45-49     50:29 10:10     47:41  9:36  Hamburg              NY 
 3955 H. Hebeler                    F#1384   100/497  F40-44     50:29 10:10     47:41  9:36  Derby                NY 
 3956 Emma A. Hamlin                F#1385   246/970  F25-29     50:29 10:10     46:24  9:20  Keene                NH 
 3957 Adam Britton                  M#2572   322/653  M30-34     50:29 10:10     46:26  9:21  Potsdam              NY 
 3958 Cindy M. Rajecki              F#1386   150/564  F35-39     50:30 10:10     49:20  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 3959 Janell Dutchess               F#1387   247/970  F25-29     50:30 10:10     48:26  9:45  Angola               NY 
 3960 Isabella M. Rajecki           F#1388    38/297  F01-14     50:30 10:10     49:20  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 3961 Eric Ohmit                    M#2573   227/525  M50-54     50:30 10:10     48:37  9:47  Eden                 NY 
 3962 Jessica Ulbrich               F#1389   248/970  F25-29     50:30 10:10     49:03  9:52  Rootstown            OH 
 3963 James Richards                M#2574   289/631  M25-29     50:30 10:10     49:29  9:58  Gasport              NY 
 3964 Wende Paas                    F#1390   101/497  F40-44     50:30 10:10     47:27  9:33  Hamburg              NY 
 3965 Eric Candino                  M#2575   252/527  M20-24     50:30 10:10     47:12  9:30  New York             NY 
 3966 Heather Ohmit                 F#1391    84/432  F50-54     50:30 10:10     48:37  9:47  Eden                 NY 
 3967 Mark L. Dahlquist             M#2576   174/472  M55-59     50:31 10:10     49:05  9:53  Grand Island         NY 
 3968 Lindsey Ohmit                 F#1392   249/970  F25-29     50:31 10:10     48:37  9:47  Washington           DC 
 3969 Karl Allen                    M#2577   253/527  M20-24     50:31 10:10     47:20  9:32  Kenmore              NY 
 3970 Debra L. Bendlin              F#1393    85/432  F50-54     50:31 10:10     49:54 10:03  Lockport             NY 
 3971 Jill Ungaro                   F#1394   151/564  F35-39     50:31 10:10     50:13 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 3972 Kevin McCarthy                M#2578   250/548  M45-49     50:32 10:10     49:08  9:54  East Amherst         NY 
 3973 Thomas Weeks                  M#2579   228/525  M50-54     50:32 10:10     47:36  9:35  East Amherst         NY 
 3974 Amanda L. Caradori            F#1395   225/880  F20-24     50:32 10:10     48:55  9:51  East Aurora          NY 
 3975 Aimee Clinkhammer             F#1396   250/970  F25-29     50:32 10:10     45:46  9:13  East Syracuse        NY 
 3976 Amanda L. McMahon             F#1397   251/970  F25-29     50:33 10:10     50:11 10:06  East Amherst         NY 
 3977 Monika Buffamonti             F#1398    44/267  F55-59     50:33 10:11     45:14  9:06  Buffalo              NY 
 3978 Jonathan Bialek               M#2580   323/653  M30-34     50:33 10:11     50:12 10:06  Hiram                GA 
 3979 Kevin G. Banes                M#2581   266/549  M40-44     50:33 10:11     46:59  9:28  Albany               NY 
 3980 Hanna Martin                  F#1399   202/796  F30-34     50:34 10:11     49:16  9:55  Waverly              NY 
 3981 Peg Dunwoodie                 F#1400    45/267  F55-59     50:34 10:11     50:34 10:11  West Seneca          NY 
 3982 Rose Ryan                     F#1401    46/267  F55-59     50:34 10:11     50:34 10:11  Amherst              NY 
 3983 David R. Cline                M#2582   324/653  M30-34     50:34 10:11     48:07  9:41  Amherst              NY 
 3984 Mary Flynn                    F#1402   174/629  F15-19     50:34 10:11     49:16  9:55  Churchville          NY 
 3985 Keith Murray                  M#2583   290/631  M25-29     50:34 10:11     48:34  9:47  Amherst              NY 
 3986 Kate R. Basil                 F#1403   203/796  F30-34     50:34 10:11     48:06  9:41  Amherst              NY 
 3987 Andrea W. Kempisty            F#1404   252/970  F25-29     50:35 10:11     48:35  9:47  Amherst              NY 
 3988 Elizabeth Wegner              F#1405   204/796  F30-34     50:35 10:11     48:41  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 3989 Catherine Hilfiker            F#1406   205/796  F30-34     50:35 10:11     47:43  9:36  Derby                NY 
 3990 Hal Morse                     M#2584    95/272  M60-64     50:35 10:11     48:25  9:45  West Seneca          NY 
 3991 Jarrod Lipuma                 M#2585   325/653  M30-34     50:35 10:11     47:50  9:38  Park Hills           KY 
 3992 Megan P. O'Connel             F#1407   226/880  F20-24     50:35 10:11     47:50  9:38  Park Hills           KY 
 3993 Bruce Izard                   M#2586   251/548  M45-49     50:36 10:11     44:18  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 3994 Katie Whitmire                F#1408   253/970  F25-29     50:36 10:11     49:20  9:56  Arlington            VA 
 3995 Mark J. Kinney                M#2587    96/272  M60-64     50:36 10:11     48:14  9:43  Sheridan             NY 
 3996 David G. George               M#2588    97/272  M60-64     50:37 10:11     44:44  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 3997 Craig R. Watson               M#2589   175/472  M55-59     50:37 10:11     46:01  9:16  East Aurora          NY 
 3998 Ann Chamberlain               F#1409    86/432  F50-54     50:37 10:11     48:08  9:41  Ellicottville        NY 
 3999 Aaron M. Schue                M#2590   291/631  M25-29     50:37 10:11     49:03  9:52  Brooklyn             NY 
 4000 Marleah Noonan                F#1410   227/880  F20-24     50:38 10:11     44:32  8:58  Boston               MA 
 4001 Emily Gonyeau                 F#1411   228/880  F20-24     50:38 10:12     48:05  9:41  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4002 Kate Bantle                   F#1412   206/796  F30-34     50:39 10:12     48:05  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 4003 James A. Sacco                M#2591   229/525  M50-54     50:39 10:12     44:55  9:02  Lockport             NY 
 4004 Michael A. Taboni             M#2592   345/531  M15-19     50:39 10:12     48:07  9:41  Kenmore              NY 
 4005 Jennifer L. Bucki             F#1413   207/796  F30-34     50:39 10:12     48:05  9:41  West Seneca          NY 
 4006 Vanessa Marthia               F#1414   254/970  F25-29     50:39 10:12     42:56  8:39  Lockport             NY 
 4007 Chris Weinholtz               M#2593   176/472  M55-59     50:39 10:12     50:28 10:09  Kenmore              NY 
 4008 Aaron Weisbrot                M#2594   177/472  M55-59     50:39 10:12     49:46 10:01  Williamsville        NY 
 4009 Bryce Scheeler                M#2595    94/303  M01-14     50:39 10:12     45:58  9:15  Lockport             NY 
 4010 Louisa M. Jones               F#1415   152/564  F35-39     50:40 10:12     47:48  9:37  Arlington            VA 
 4011 Bart McGloin                  M#2596   252/548  M45-49     50:40 10:12     48:47  9:49  Wheatfield           NY 
 4012 Craig Bloom                   M#2597   178/472  M55-59     50:40 10:12     46:55  9:27  Holland              NY 
 4013 Lee A. Vogt                   F#1416    87/432  F50-54     50:41 10:12     48:17  9:43  Kenmore              NY 
 4014 Jason J. Snyder               M#2598   230/492  M35-39     50:41 10:12     47:05  9:29  Rochester            NY 
 4015 Alyissa Landri                F#1417   255/970  F25-29     50:41 10:12     47:06  9:29  Williamsville        NY 
 4016 Patrick J. O'Donnell          M#2599   179/472  M55-59     50:41 10:12     49:32  9:58  Lockport             NY 
 4017 Alan J. Smith                 M#2600   292/631  M25-29     50:41 10:12     49:27  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 4018 Thomas J. Fendrick            M#2601   254/527  M20-24     50:41 10:12     48:02  9:40  Tonawanda            NY 
 4019 Nicholas Solly                M#2602   255/527  M20-24     50:41 10:12     46:27  9:21  West Seneca          NY 
 4020 Dudley C. Vest                M#2603   231/492  M35-39     50:42 10:12     48:34  9:47  Richmond             VA 
 4021 Christopher Topper            M#2604   346/531  M15-19     50:42 10:12     48:41  9:48  Getzville            NY 
 4022 Nelson Perel                  M#2605   230/525  M50-54     50:42 10:12     42:31  8:34  Lancaster            NY 
 4023 Bree E. Brostko               F#1418   153/564  F35-39     50:42 10:12     48:35  9:47  Richmond             VA 
 4024 Laura Pitzonka                F#1419   256/970  F25-29     50:42 10:12     47:50  9:38  West Seneca          NY 
 4025 Megan A. Crossman             F#1420   257/970  F25-29     50:42 10:12     45:11  9:06  Buffalo              NY 
 4026 Kelly C. Bugiera              F#1421   102/497  F40-44     50:42 10:12     48:49  9:50  Snyder               NY 
 4027 Lincoln Shivers               M#2606   232/492  M35-39     50:42 10:12     47:49  9:38  Tonawanda            NY 
 4028 Kimberly L. Baer              F#1422   258/970  F25-29     50:43 10:12     43:49  8:49  Kenmore              NY 
 4029 Bennett R. Streit             M#2607   326/653  M30-34     50:43 10:13     42:11  8:30  Lancaster            NY 
 4030 Breann Petro                  F#1423   208/796  F30-34     50:43 10:13     49:28  9:57  West Seneca          NY 
 4031 Greg Pochron                  M#2608   293/631  M25-29     50:43 10:13     48:57  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 4032 Shawn Gworek                  F#1424   259/970  F25-29     50:43 10:13     47:51  9:38  Baltimore            MD 
 4033 Robert G. Colantuoni          M#2609   233/492  M35-39     50:43 10:13     42:41  8:36  Getzville            NY 
 4034 Ken Scholz                    M#2610   267/549  M40-44     50:44 10:13     47:51  9:38  Tonawanda            NY 
 4035 Deborah Keenan                F#1425    88/432  F50-54     50:44 10:13     50:34 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 4036 Sarah Bachwitz                F#1426   229/880  F20-24     50:44 10:13     49:07  9:53  Amherst              NY 
 4037 Garry R. Soehner              M#2611    28/118  M65-69     50:44 10:13     50:09 10:06  Clarence Center      NY 
 4038 Teri Riggie                   F#1427    47/267  F55-59     50:44 10:13     48:50  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 4039 Robert Simpson                M#2612   327/653  M30-34     50:44 10:13     46:47  9:25  East Amherst         NY 
 4040 Stacy Clark                   F#1428   103/497  F40-44     50:45 10:13     43:19  8:43  Chicago              IL 
 4041 Andrew Radel                  M#2613   256/527  M20-24     50:45 10:13     45:00  9:04  Williamsville        NY 
 4042 Renee Zimmerman               F#1429   260/970  F25-29     50:45 10:13     47:21  9:32  Lancaster            NY 
 4043 Eric J. Gross                 M#2614   268/549  M40-44     50:45 10:13     44:23  8:56  Lockport             NY 
 4044 Rosalie Marino-Soehner        F#1430    23/125  F60-64     50:45 10:13     50:10 10:06  Clarence Center      NY 
 4045 Kristy A. Gasiewicz           F#1431   209/796  F30-34     50:46 10:13     47:42  9:36  Hamburg              NY 
 4046 Spencer Bacon                 M#2615   347/531  M15-19     50:46 10:13     46:49  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 4047 Amy Jamieson                  F#1432   261/970  F25-29     50:46 10:13     50:27 10:09  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4048 Kristen E. Busch              F#1433   230/880  F20-24     50:46 10:13     49:13  9:55  Lancaster            NY 
 4049 Edward J. Kwitek              M#2616   328/653  M30-34     50:46 10:13     49:29  9:58  Seattle              WA 
 4050 Philip Maiarana               M#2617   257/527  M20-24     50:47 10:13     45:59  9:15  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4051 Courtney Cholis               F#1434   210/796  F30-34     50:47 10:13     46:09  9:17  West Seneca          NY 
 4052 Meredith E. Hicks             F#1435   262/970  F25-29     50:47 10:13     45:35  9:10  Amherst              NY 
 4053 Samantha Yorko                F#1436   231/880  F20-24     50:47 10:13     45:58  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 4054 Kevin Keenan                  M#2618   231/525  M50-54     50:47 10:13     50:37 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 4055 Clare Martin                  F#1437   232/880  F20-24     50:47 10:13     48:24  9:45  Williamsville        NY 
 4056 Michael Anstett               M#2619   269/549  M40-44     50:47 10:13     47:19  9:32  Rochester            NY 
 4057 Elliott King                  M#2620   258/527  M20-24     50:47 10:13     44:46  9:01  Buffalo              NY 
 4058 David Marvin                  M#2621   253/548  M45-49     50:47 10:13     47:25  9:33  Tonawanda            NY 
 4059 Chev A. Gervase               M#2622   180/472  M55-59     50:47 10:13     47:06  9:29  Williamsville        NY 
 4060 Glenda Cohn                   F#1438    89/432  F50-54     50:48 10:13     45:49  9:13  Floral Park          NY 
 4061 Tom Nichols                   M#2623   232/525  M50-54     50:48 10:14     49:56 10:03  Hamburg              NY 
 4062 David Winter                  M#2624   259/527  M20-24     50:48 10:14     42:44  8:36  Kenmore              NY 
 4063 Stephanie J. Falls            F#1439   104/497  F40-44     50:48 10:14     49:05  9:53  Cortland             NY 
 4064 Tara E. Thompson              F#1440   154/564  F35-39     50:48 10:14     47:22  9:32  Orchard Park         NY 
 4065 Kellie Trybalski              F#1441   155/564  F35-39     50:49 10:14     49:05  9:53  Lockport             NY 
 4066 Sue Muldoon                   F#1442   105/497  F40-44     50:49 10:14     47:26  9:33  Lancaster            NY 
 4067 Gregory P. Thompson           M#2625   234/492  M35-39     50:49 10:14     47:24  9:32  Orchard Park         NY 
 4068 Laurie Wakelam                F#1443   233/880  F20-24     50:49 10:14     42:08  8:29  Tonawanda            NY 
 4069 Michael Mostowy               M#2626   348/531  M15-19     50:49 10:14     45:34  9:10  East Amherst         NY 
 4070 Mary Lynn Somogyi             F#1444    90/432  F50-54     50:49 10:14     46:15  9:19  St. Catharines       ON 
 4071 Jason Hoefler                 M#2627   349/531  M15-19     50:50 10:14     47:03  9:28  Akron                NY 
 4072 Warren Emblidge               M#2628   270/549  M40-44     50:50 10:14     50:37 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 4073 Tracy Adkins                  F#1445   156/564  F35-39     50:50 10:14     48:40  9:48  Youngstown           NY 
 4074 Margot S. Bennett             F#1446    91/432  F50-54     50:50 10:14     47:07  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 4075 Eileen Cartonia               F#1447   211/796  F30-34     50:50 10:14     49:52 10:02  West Seneca          NY 
 4076 Mary Sullivan                 F#1448   157/564  F35-39     50:50 10:14     49:52 10:02  West Seneca          NY 
 4077 Michael R. Divirgilio         M#2629   254/548  M45-49     50:51 10:14     48:45  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 4078 Michael J. Bedard             M#2630   329/653  M30-34     50:51 10:14     42:31  8:33  Buffalo              NY 
 4079 Shyri R. Marazita             M#2631   271/549  M40-44     50:51 10:14     47:06  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 4080 Richard Booth                 M#2632   294/631  M25-29     50:51 10:14     48:48  9:49  Kenmore              NY 
 4081 Leighann Graham               F#1449   175/629  F15-19     50:51 10:14     47:33  9:34  West Seneca          NY 
 4082 Michelle R. Lenahan           F#1450   103/492  F45-49     50:51 10:14     47:05  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 4083 Bill E. Engelbrecht           M#2633    11/53   M70-74     50:51 10:14     49:14  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 4084 Beth A. Stormer               F#1451    92/432  F50-54     50:51 10:14     45:27  9:09  Hamburg              NY 
 4085 Paul Parisi                   M#2634   330/653  M30-34     50:51 10:14     49:18  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 4086 Jamison Mercurio              M#2635   350/531  M15-19     50:52 10:14     44:45  9:00  East Aurora          NY 
 4087 Theresa Rusnak                F#1452   234/880  F20-24     50:52 10:14     44:35  8:58  East Aurora          NY 
 4088 Erin Sullivan                 F#1453   235/880  F20-24     50:52 10:14     47:19  9:32  Kenmore              NY 
 4089 Alaric Murg                   M#2636   295/631  M25-29     50:52 10:14     49:36  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 4090 Joseph Mostowy                M#2637   351/531  M15-19     50:52 10:14     45:37  9:11  East Amherst         NY 
 4091 Emily Sullivan                F#1454   263/970  F25-29     50:53 10:14     47:20  9:32  Kenmore              NY 
 4092 Christine Balk                F#1455   264/970  F25-29     50:53 10:15     46:49  9:25  Wooster              OH 
 4093 Terry Collins                 F#1456   104/492  F45-49     50:53 10:15     49:23  9:56  Grand Island         NY 
 4094 Andrew Hoeflich               M#2638   352/531  M15-19     50:53 10:15     41:39  8:23  Buffalo              NY 
 4095 Cady A. Rink                  F#1457   176/629  F15-19     50:53 10:15     49:36  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 4096 Kimberly Mullins              F#1458   158/564  F35-39     50:53 10:15     48:33  9:46  Lakeview             NY 
 4097 Adam C. Sikorski              M#2639   296/631  M25-29     50:54 10:15     48:55  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 4098 Eric Herbert                  M#2640   272/549  M40-44     50:54 10:15     50:38 10:12  Lancaster            NY 
 4099 Douglas D. Lukaszewski        M#2641   255/548  M45-49     50:54 10:15     47:02  9:28  Kenmore              NY 
 4100 Andrea Perry                  F#1459   265/970  F25-29     50:55 10:15     49:33  9:58  Lockport             NY 
 4101 Jacob E. Maacks               M#2642   260/527  M20-24     50:55 10:15     49:28  9:57  Wilson               NY 
 4102 Katherine Alexander           F#1460   266/970  F25-29     50:55 10:15     47:06  9:29  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4103 Nelson Reyes                  M#2643   233/525  M50-54     50:56 10:15     47:19  9:32  Indianapolis         IN 
 4104 Sandra R. Fudala              F#1461    93/432  F50-54     50:56 10:15     50:11 10:06  Depew                NY 
 4105 Griffin S. Obrien             M#2644    95/303  M01-14     50:57 10:15     43:19  8:43  Orchard Park         NY 
 4106 Desmond Hughes                M#2645   234/525  M50-54     50:57 10:15     48:34  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 4107 Jack Connelly                 M#2646    96/303  M01-14     50:57 10:15     43:18  8:43  Orchard Park         NY 
 4108 Chelsea L. Turton             F#1462   236/880  F20-24     50:58 10:16     49:24  9:57  Lockport             NY 
 4109 Alison M. White               F#1463   267/970  F25-29     50:58 10:16     48:40  9:48  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4110 Eric Letzelter                M#2647   297/631  M25-29     50:59 10:16     46:57  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 4111 Paul R. Griebner              M#2648   181/472  M55-59     50:59 10:16     48:36  9:47  Snyder               NY 
 4112 Kenneth Sava                  M#2649   235/525  M50-54     50:59 10:16     44:45  9:01  Fairfax Station      VA 
 4113 Dan Greer                     M#2650   331/653  M30-34     50:59 10:16     48:10  9:42  Rochester            NY 
 4114 Jennifer Sava                 F#1464   105/492  F45-49     51:00 10:16     44:45  9:00  Fairfax Station      VA 
 4115 Jared Carlson                 M#2651   332/653  M30-34     51:00 10:16     44:56  9:03  Amherst              NY 
 4116 Nick Kompare                  M#2652   256/548  M45-49     51:00 10:16     50:07 10:05  Pittsford            NY 
 4117 Lisa Jarosz                   F#1465   237/880  F20-24     51:00 10:16     49:49 10:02  Hamburg              NY 
 4118 Jim Pagliaroli                M#2653   236/525  M50-54     51:00 10:16     49:50 10:02  Hamburg              NY 
 4119 Rose Iuvino                   F#1466    94/432  F50-54     51:00 10:16     48:39  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 4120 Emma J. McMahon               F#1467   177/629  F15-19     51:01 10:16     49:54 10:03  Caledonia            NY 
 4121 Thomas F. Keenan              M#2654    98/272  M60-64     51:01 10:16     49:19  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 4122 Dylan Brunett                 M#2655   353/531  M15-19     51:01 10:16     44:41  9:00  Cape Coral           FL 
 4123 Cathleen Parsons-Nikolic      F#1468   106/497  F40-44     51:01 10:16     48:13  9:42  Wynnewood            PA 
 4124 Patrick M. Ellis              M#2656    99/272  M60-64     51:01 10:16     50:33 10:10  Orchard Park         NY 
 4125 Jennifer Smith                F#1469   159/564  F35-39     51:01 10:16     48:56  9:51  Orchard Park         NY 
 4126 Joe Conjerti                  M#2657   298/631  M25-29     51:02 10:16     44:38  8:59  Lockport             NY 
 4127 Daniel M. Biondolillo         M#2658   273/549  M40-44     51:02 10:16     48:13  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 4128 Tina B. Knab                  F#1470    48/267  F55-59     51:02 10:16     50:50 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4129 Shannon Bardol                F#1471   178/629  F15-19     51:02 10:16     50:30 10:10  Tonawanda            NY 
 4130 Stephanie M. Sikora           F#1472   268/970  F25-29     51:03 10:17     50:30 10:10  Kenmore              NY 
 4131 Allison Stravino              F#1473   107/497  F40-44     51:03 10:17     48:44  9:49  Grand Island         NY 
 4132 Grace Bello                   F#1474   238/880  F20-24     51:04 10:17     48:41  9:48  Hawthorne            NY 
 4133 Philip Jarosz                 M#2659   235/492  M35-39     51:04 10:17     49:30  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 4134 Andrew D. Murphy              M#2660   333/653  M30-34     51:04 10:17     48:27  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 4135 Claire N. Johnson             F#1475   179/629  F15-19     51:04 10:17     46:34  9:22  Akron                NY 
 4136 Ashley M. Ciesielski          F#1476   269/970  F25-29     51:05 10:17     48:39  9:48  Depew                NY 
 4137 Melissa Murphy                F#1477   270/970  F25-29     51:05 10:17     48:27  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 4138 Sarah Johnson                 F#1478   239/880  F20-24     51:05 10:17     46:35  9:23  Akron                NY 
 4139 Tim M. McCarthy               M#2661   299/631  M25-29     51:05 10:17     46:47  9:25  Williamsville        NY 
 4140 Jason M. Ciesielski           M#2662   334/653  M30-34     51:05 10:17     48:40  9:48  Depew                NY 
 4141 James Wawrzynski              M#2663    97/303  M01-14     51:05 10:17     47:18  9:31  Westminster          MD 
 4142 Neil J. Keane                 M#2664   237/525  M50-54     51:06 10:17     49:36  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 4143 Laura Scalzi                  F#1479   240/880  F20-24     51:06 10:17     45:49  9:13  Clarence Center      NY 
 4144 Matt Griffith                 M#2665    98/303  M01-14     51:06 10:17     45:17  9:07  Lockport             NY 
 4145 Thomas Ryan                   M#2666   257/548  M45-49     51:06 10:17     47:59  9:40  Lockport             NY 
 4146 Sam Gaglione                  M#2667   354/531  M15-19     51:06 10:17     47:17  9:31  Eden                 NY 
 4147 Julia L. Taboni               F#1480   180/629  F15-19     51:06 10:17     48:30  9:46  Depew                NY 
 4148 Joe Liberti                   M#2668   274/549  M40-44     51:06 10:17     42:54  8:38  Orchard Park         NY 
 4149 Amy L. Hurd                   F#1481   160/564  F35-39     51:06 10:17     47:58  9:39  Blasdell             NY 
 4150 Colleen Gaglione              F#1482   108/497  F40-44     51:07 10:17     47:18  9:31  Eden                 NY 
 4151 Derek F. Knerr                M#2669   335/653  M30-34     51:07 10:17     48:20  9:44  Amherst              NY 
 4152 Tammy Messmer                 F#1483   161/564  F35-39     51:07 10:17     48:00  9:40  Akron                NY 
 4153 Fred Knerr                    M#2670   100/272  M60-64     51:07 10:17     48:20  9:44  Amherst              NY 
 4154 Brooke C. Rackley             F#1484   181/629  F15-19     51:07 10:17     48:31  9:46  Depew                NY 
 4155 Janet Zubler                  F#1485   109/497  F40-44     51:07 10:17     51:01 10:16  West Seneca          NY 
 4156 David Furlong                 M#2671   238/525  M50-54     51:07 10:17     49:32  9:58  Schwenksville        PA 
 4157 Cathy Schaus                  F#1486    49/267  F55-59     51:08 10:17     49:41 10:00  Natick               MA 
 4158 Scott Bradley                 M#2672   336/653  M30-34     51:08 10:18     46:58  9:27  Tonawanda            NY 
 4159 Barbara A. Schaus             F#1487   106/492  F45-49     51:08 10:18     49:40 10:00  Bowmansville         NY 
 4160 Jeff Bavisotto                M#2673   300/631  M25-29     51:08 10:18     46:57  9:27  Tonawanda            NY 
 4161 Mary Egloff                   F#1488   107/492  F45-49     51:08 10:18     50:29 10:10  Orchard Park         NY 
 4162 Chris Young                   M#2674   239/525  M50-54     51:08 10:18     45:14  9:06  Niagara Falls        ON 
 4163 Molly Schaus                  F#1489   271/970  F25-29     51:08 10:18     49:40 10:00  Natick               MA 
 4164 Erik Brinda                   M#2675   236/492  M35-39     51:08 10:18     46:58  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 4165 Karla Braun-Kolbe             F#1490   212/796  F30-34     51:08 10:18     47:19  9:32  Amherst              NY 
 4166 Ron Markowski                 M#2676   337/653  M30-34     51:09 10:18     37:54  7:38  Orchard Park         NY 
 4167 Rick Ryskalczyk               M#2677   261/527  M20-24     51:09 10:18     50:07 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 4168 David A. Newman               M#2678   240/525  M50-54     51:09 10:18     45:39  9:11  Getzville            NY 
 4169 Mike Scioli                   M#2679   338/653  M30-34     51:09 10:18     47:07  9:29  West Seneca          NY 
 4170 Anna O. Zack                  F#1491   182/629  F15-19     51:09 10:18     50:03 10:05  Kenmore              NY 
 4171 Kelly R. Shields              F#1492   272/970  F25-29     51:09 10:18     49:52 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4172 Chelsea Aldridge              F#1493   241/880  F20-24     51:09 10:18     47:16  9:31  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4173 Lynn Caloyeras                F#1494   213/796  F30-34     51:09 10:18     48:04  9:41  Stamford             CT 
 4174 Carolyn Huffman               F#1495   273/970  F25-29     51:09 10:18     49:31  9:58  Lancaster            NY 
 4175 Kellie Rizzo                  F#1496   214/796  F30-34     51:10 10:18     50:55 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 4176 Mary Beth Pszonak             F#1497    95/432  F50-54     51:10 10:18     48:29  9:46  Orchard Park         NY 
 4177 Annie Shields                 F#1498   242/880  F20-24     51:10 10:18     49:53 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4178 Megan Stockdill               F#1499   243/880  F20-24     51:10 10:18     46:08  9:17  Boston               NY 
 4179 Josette Smith                 F#1500   162/564  F35-39     51:10 10:18     50:54 10:15  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4180 Naomi L. Chernowski           F#1501    39/297  F01-14     51:10 10:18     48:34  9:47  Marietta             GA 
 4181 Cindy A. Fitzsimmons          F#1502   274/970  F25-29     51:10 10:18     47:49  9:37  Penfield             NY 
 4182 Thomas Bower                  M#2680   275/549  M40-44     51:11 10:18     47:51  9:38  Tonawanda            NY 
 4183 Matthew Kavanaugh             M#2681   258/548  M45-49     51:11 10:18     42:58  8:39  Orchard Park         NY 
 4184 Elizabeth Collesano           F#1503   244/880  F20-24     51:11 10:18     48:50  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 4185 Nolyn Brunner                 F#1504   183/629  F15-19     51:11 10:18     49:37  9:59  Fredonia             NY 
 4186 Gregory Sonnenberg            M#2682   301/631  M25-29     51:11 10:18     51:11 10:18  Derby                NY 
 4187 Justin Kirst                  M#2683    99/303  M01-14     51:12 10:18     45:54  9:14  Boston               NY 
 4188 Tom Zugelder                  M#2684   237/492  M35-39     51:12 10:18     50:48 10:14  Pendleton            NY 
 4189 Kathryn Aldrow-Boberg         F#1505   108/492  F45-49     51:12 10:18     48:36  9:47  West Valley          NY 
 4190 Erin E. Hale                  F#1506   215/796  F30-34     51:12 10:18     44:19  8:55  Kenmore              NY 
 4191 Margaret Wielopolski          F#1507   275/970  F25-29     51:12 10:18     47:12  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 4192 Sarah Sonnenberg              F#1508   216/796  F30-34     51:12 10:18     51:12 10:18  Derby                NY 
 4193 Andrea Arena                  F#1509   110/497  F40-44     51:12 10:18     43:58  8:51  Barrington           RI 
 4194 Jessica Crofts                F#1510   276/970  F25-29     51:13 10:18     48:08  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 4195 Ann Schultz                   F#1511    50/267  F55-59     51:13 10:18     45:06  9:05  Hamburg              NY 
 4196 John Cicero                   M#2685   339/653  M30-34     51:13 10:19     50:23 10:09  Amherst              NY 
 4197 Stefanie Hineman              F#1512   217/796  F30-34     51:13 10:19     49:45 10:01  San Diego            CA 
 4198 John J. Herman                M#2686   259/548  M45-49     51:13 10:19     48:34  9:47  Williamsville        NY 
 4199 John Freiberger               M#2687   276/549  M40-44     51:13 10:19     48:57  9:51  East Rochester       NY 
 4200 Molly Meka                    F#1513   184/629  F15-19     51:13 10:19     50:06 10:05  Grand Island         NY 
 4201 Eric Bennett                  M#2688   241/525  M50-54     51:13 10:19     48:00  9:40  Getzville            NY 
 4202 Christine Dehond              F#1514   109/492  F45-49     51:13 10:19     48:58  9:51  Rochester            NY 
 4203 Jennifer Voss                 F#1515   218/796  F30-34     51:14 10:19     50:19 10:08  Fillmore             NY 
 4204 Zuleyka Jaeckle               F#1516   163/564  F35-39     51:14 10:19     47:52  9:38  East Aurora          NY 
 4205 Katherine Meka                F#1517   277/970  F25-29     51:14 10:19     50:06 10:05  Brooklyn             NY 
 4206 Erika Augustyniak             F#1518   245/880  F20-24     51:14 10:19     48:51  9:50  Lake View            NY 
 4207 Salvatore Mastrocola          M#2689   302/631  M25-29     51:14 10:19     45:00  9:04  Brooklyn             NY 
 4208 Sarah Griffin                 F#1519   219/796  F30-34     51:14 10:19     50:27 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 4209 Ron R. Reiber                 M#2690    12/53   M70-74     51:14 10:19     49:50 10:02  Springville          NY 
 4210 Daniel H. Miller              M#2691   101/272  M60-64     51:14 10:19     49:34  9:59  Attica               NY 
 4211 Missy Jensen                  F#1520   164/564  F35-39     51:15 10:19     45:57  9:15  St. Louis            MO 
 4212 Jessica Reichart              F#1521   246/880  F20-24     51:15 10:19     50:21 10:08  Marilla              NY 
 4213 Katherine Roach               F#1522   110/492  F45-49     51:15 10:19     43:49  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 4214 Joe Hoppy                     M#2692   355/531  M15-19     51:15 10:19     48:19  9:44  East Aurora          NY 
 4215 Jim Bagwell                   M#2693   242/525  M50-54     51:15 10:19     45:01  9:04  Amherst              NY 
 4216 Gretchen Carney               F#1523    51/267  F55-59     51:15 10:19     48:10  9:42  Lockport             NY 
 4217 Erin Lindquist                F#1524   247/880  F20-24     51:16 10:19     50:00 10:04  Orchard Park         NY 
 4218 Lori M. Ferrelli              F#1525   278/970  F25-29     51:16 10:19     51:16 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4219 Keith N. Bond                 M#2694   182/472  M55-59     51:16 10:19     47:11  9:30  Williamsville        NY 
 4220 Claire Kazmierczak            F#1526   185/629  F15-19     51:16 10:19     49:06  9:53  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4221 Mark Dipasquale               M#2695   260/548  M45-49     51:16 10:19     50:36 10:11  Hamburg              NY 
 4222 James Ornella                 M#2696   340/653  M30-34     51:16 10:19     48:03  9:40  Lockport             NY 
 4223 Megan Sibley                  F#1527    40/297  F01-14     51:16 10:19     49:18  9:55  East Amherst         NY 
 4224 Elizabeth Ornella             F#1528   220/796  F30-34     51:17 10:19     48:04  9:40  Lockport             NY 
 4225 Chase Szafnicki               M#2697   356/531  M15-19     51:17 10:19     49:12  9:54  South Wales          NY 
 4226 John A. Ennis                 M#2698   357/531  M15-19     51:17 10:19     48:54  9:51  Orchard Park         NY 
 4227 Leigh Smith                   F#1529   165/564  F35-39     51:18 10:20     47:58  9:39  Lancaster            NY 
 4228 Karl Schachtner               M#2699   183/472  M55-59     51:18 10:20     45:26  9:09  East Amherst         NY 
 4229 Megan M. Mahoney              F#1530   248/880  F20-24     51:18 10:20     47:52  9:38  West Seneca          NY 
 4230 Daniel Pyne                   M#2700   303/631  M25-29     51:19 10:20     49:24  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 4231 Christopher Parker            M#2701   304/631  M25-29     51:19 10:20     50:15 10:07  Lancaster            NY 
 4232 Chrissy Pyne                  F#1531   279/970  F25-29     51:19 10:20     49:24  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 4233 Nathaniel Lahti               M#2702   358/531  M15-19     51:19 10:20     45:26  9:09  Gales Ferry          CT 
 4234 Chad Jemison                  M#2703   341/653  M30-34     51:19 10:20     45:36  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 4235 Sarah C. Burke                F#1532   249/880  F20-24     51:19 10:20     47:08  9:29  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4236 Julia H. Nau                  F#1533   250/880  F20-24     51:20 10:20     46:55  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 4237 Ken May                       M#2704   261/548  M45-49     51:20 10:20     49:14  9:55  Clarence Center      NY 
 4238 Jeanne P. Strathearn          F#1534    52/267  F55-59     51:20 10:20     49:30  9:58  West Hartford        CT 
 4239 Mark Mambretti                M#2705   238/492  M35-39     51:20 10:20     48:13  9:42  Clarence Center      NY 
 4240 James A. Hurd                 M#2706   239/492  M35-39     51:21 10:20     48:11  9:42  Blasdell             NY 
 4241 John Shepherd                 M#2707   102/272  M60-64     51:21 10:20     47:32  9:34  Buffalo              NY 
 4242 Marc V. Palmeri               M#2708   240/492  M35-39     51:21 10:20     47:07  9:29  Boston               MA 
 4243 Ashley M. Goodrich            F#1535   251/880  F20-24     51:22 10:20     49:55 10:03  Ransomville          NY 
 4244 Patrick Burke                 M#2709   100/303  M01-14     51:22 10:20     49:54 10:03  Hamburg              NY 
 4245 Robert Finger                 M#2710   241/492  M35-39     51:22 10:20     46:31  9:22  Amherst              NY 
 4246 Mark F. Wierzba               M#2711   243/525  M50-54     51:23 10:21     49:44 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 4247 Pam Bartlo                    F#1536   166/564  F35-39     51:23 10:21     46:43  9:24  Grand Island         NY 
 4248 Kelli D. Kaminska             F#1537   111/497  F40-44     51:23 10:21     45:04  9:04  Ransomville          NY 
 4249 Kyle M. Hulse                 M#2712   262/548  M45-49     51:23 10:21     48:02  9:40  Clarence Center      NY 
 4250 Nathanial Byrnes              M#2713   242/492  M35-39     51:24 10:21     43:44  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 4251 John J. Marciano, III         M#2714   342/653  M30-34     51:24 10:21     51:04 10:17  Great Falls          VA 
 4252 Matthew Killian               M#2715   243/492  M35-39     51:25 10:21     46:33  9:22  Cumming              GA 
 4253 Frank Scannapieco             M#2716   184/472  M55-59     51:25 10:21     47:11  9:30  Clarence             NY 
 4254 Amanda L. Muscarella          F#1538   252/880  F20-24     51:25 10:21     50:54 10:15  West Seneca          NY 
 4255 Lucia C. Esquilin             F#1539   221/796  F30-34     51:25 10:21     47:56  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 4256 Connie Germann                F#1540   112/497  F40-44     51:26 10:21     48:59  9:52  Depew                NY 
 4257 Randy J. Howe                 M#2717   263/548  M45-49     51:26 10:21     49:41 10:00  Grand Island         NY 
 4258 Katherine Byrnes              F#1541   167/564  F35-39     51:26 10:21     43:45  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 4259 Donald Carr                   M#2718   103/272  M60-64     51:26 10:21     48:42  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 4260 Kristen D. Giberson           F#1542   186/629  F15-19     51:26 10:21     49:05  9:53  Lockport             NY 
 4261 Ann Marie Felkel              F#1543   222/796  F30-34     51:26 10:21     45:14  9:06  Philadelphia         PA 
 4262 Catie Stephenson              F#1544   280/970  F25-29     51:26 10:21     48:43  9:48  Pittsburgh           PA 
 4263 Brant G. Howe                 M#2719   264/548  M45-49     51:26 10:21     49:41 10:00  Ft. Wayne            IN 
 4264 Angelina J. Howe              F#1545   253/880  F20-24     51:27 10:21     49:42 10:00  Grand Island         NY 
 4265 Jeffrey Wilson                M#2720   277/549  M40-44     51:27 10:21     49:24  9:57  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4266 Marisa M. Scime               F#1546   223/796  F30-34     51:27 10:21     48:44  9:49  Miami Beach          FL 
 4267 Tamerlane Asher               M#2721   262/527  M20-24     51:27 10:21     42:52  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 4268 Luke Podyma                   M#2722   359/531  M15-19     51:27 10:21     50:40 10:12  Eden                 NY 
 4269 Carly Voell                   F#1547   187/629  F15-19     51:27 10:21     50:54 10:15  Frederick            MD 
 4270 Michelle A. Krieger           F#1548   113/497  F40-44     51:27 10:21     49:59 10:04  East Aurora          NY 
 4271 James P. Podyma               M#2723   244/525  M50-54     51:27 10:21     50:40 10:12  Eden                 NY 
 4272 Kelli Hickey                  F#1549   168/564  F35-39     51:27 10:21     48:53  9:50  Williamsville        NY 
 4273 George Smolen                 M#2724   278/549  M40-44     51:27 10:21     47:47  9:37  Depew                NY 
 4274 Joannie Essler                F#1550    53/267  F55-59     51:28 10:22     48:20  9:44  Nunda                NY 
 4275 Martin J. Pieterse            M#2725   104/272  M60-64     51:28 10:22     47:36  9:35  Lancaster            NY 
 4276 Timothy A. Giberson           M#2726   265/548  M45-49     51:28 10:22     49:06  9:53  Lockport             NY 
 4277 Victoria L. Skorupski         F#1551   281/970  F25-29     51:28 10:22     51:08 10:18  Angola               NY 
 4278 Kelsey G. Zawodzinski         F#1552   254/880  F20-24     51:28 10:22     47:39  9:35  Orchard Park         NY 
 4279 Jeffrey Gardella              M#2727   343/653  M30-34     51:28 10:22     47:24  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 4280 Quinn Obrien                  M#2728   101/303  M01-14     51:28 10:22     43:50  8:49  Orchard Park         NY 
 4281 Hanna L. Perillo              F#1553   188/629  F15-19     51:28 10:22     51:26 10:21  Lancaster            NY 
 4282 Zach Meza                     M#2729   305/631  M25-29     51:28 10:22     48:05  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 4283 Renee A. Crandall             F#1554   282/970  F25-29     51:28 10:22     49:06  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 4284 Mark Bement                   M#2730   344/653  M30-34     51:29 10:22     45:43  9:12  Orchard Park         NY 
 4285 Nancy S. Donovan              F#1555   111/492  F45-49     51:29 10:22     50:10 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 4286 Joshua Pontrello              M#2731   102/303  M01-14     51:29 10:22     49:45 10:01  Clarence             NY 
 4287 Rachel K. McPhee              F#1556   114/497  F40-44     51:29 10:22     47:18  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 4288 Thomas Wiswall                M#2732   105/272  M60-64     51:29 10:22     48:24  9:44  Grand Island         NY 
 4289 Erin Fitzgerald               F#1557   169/564  F35-39     51:29 10:22     48:06  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 4290 Alicia Pooley                 F#1558   189/629  F15-19     51:29 10:22     50:15 10:07  Kenmore              NY 
 4291 Richard Francisconi           M#2733   263/527  M20-24     51:30 10:22     48:54  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 4292 Meg Walch                     F#1559   283/970  F25-29     51:30 10:22     49:39 10:00  Mansfield            MA 
 4293 Nancy Liskiewicz              F#1560   115/497  F40-44     51:30 10:22     48:56  9:51  Bethel               CT 
 4294 Trish Dobinski                F#1561    96/432  F50-54     51:30 10:22     50:36 10:11  East Aurora          NY 
 4295 Martha Walch                  F#1562   255/880  F20-24     51:30 10:22     49:38 10:00  Mansfield            MA 
 4296 Brooke E. Schutrum            F#1563   256/880  F20-24     51:30 10:22     48:51  9:50  East Aurora          NY 
 4297 Amanda P. Pughakoff           F#1564   257/880  F20-24     51:30 10:22     48:56  9:51  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4298 Sam Schwarz                   M#2734   103/303  M01-14     51:30 10:22     49:08  9:53  Arlington            VA 
 4299 Elizabeth A. Webber           F#1565   258/880  F20-24     51:30 10:22     46:51  9:26  Silver Creek         NY 
 4300 Alison M. Robinson            F#1566   170/564  F35-39     51:30 10:22     48:39  9:48  Lockport             NY 
 4301 Jerry Schmitt                 M#2735   185/472  M55-59     51:31 10:22     50:37 10:11  Lancaster            NY 
 4302 Mark Bartholomew              M#2736   279/549  M40-44     51:31 10:22     43:28  8:45  Williamsville        NY 
 4303 Paul Lapeikis                 M#2737   186/472  M55-59     51:31 10:22     46:40  9:24  Columbus             OH 
 4304 Jane Schmitt                  F#1567    54/267  F55-59     51:31 10:22     50:37 10:11  Lancaster            NY 
 4305 Mj Szydlowski                 F#1568    55/267  F55-59     51:31 10:22     49:34  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 4306 Alex Azero                    M#2738   264/527  M20-24     51:31 10:22     48:05  9:41  Tonawanda            NY 
 4307 John Dennee                   M#2739   266/548  M45-49     51:32 10:22     50:05 10:05  Lancaster            NY 
 4308 Matt Dunning                  M#2740   345/653  M30-34     51:32 10:22     48:56  9:51  Depew                NY 
 4309 Donald G. Sellon              M#2741   106/272  M60-64     51:32 10:22     48:58  9:51  East Aurora          NY 
 4310 Martin Coombs                 M#2742   244/492  M35-39     51:32 10:22     49:03  9:52  Grand Island         NY 
 4311 Anne Lapeikis                 F#1569    56/267  F55-59     51:32 10:22     46:40  9:24  Columbus             OH 
 4312 Katie Tomaro                  F#1570   224/796  F30-34     51:32 10:22     48:47  9:49  Cincinnati           OH 
 4313 Jon F. Minear                 M#2743   346/653  M30-34     51:32 10:22     46:02  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 4314 Timothy T. Gallagher          M#2744   267/548  M45-49     51:32 10:22     49:41 10:00  Hamburg              NY 
 4315 Eve Roushey                   F#1571   284/970  F25-29     51:32 10:22     49:09  9:54  Kenmore              NY 
 4316 Patrick J. Ernle              M#2745   280/549  M40-44     51:32 10:22     45:10  9:06  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4317 Chrissy Reville               F#1572   190/629  F15-19     51:32 10:22     45:58  9:15  Hamburg              NY 
 4318 Jonathan Schroeter            M#2746   245/492  M35-39     51:33 10:23     49:35  9:59  Horseheads           NY 
 4319 Nicole Kelley                 F#1573   191/629  F15-19     51:33 10:23     50:04 10:05  Amherst              NY 
 4320 Bob Bennett                   M#2747   246/492  M35-39     51:34 10:23     50:53 10:15  Williamsville        NY 
 4321 Nicholas G. Ennis             M#2748   360/531  M15-19     51:34 10:23     49:10  9:54  Orchard Park         NY 
 4322 Gia Manley                    F#1574   225/796  F30-34     51:34 10:23     47:11  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 4323 Kallyn Dowell                 F#1575   285/970  F25-29     51:34 10:23     48:11  9:42  New York             NY 
 4324 Michael N. Koch               M#2749   247/492  M35-39     51:34 10:23     49:35  9:59  Hamburg              NY 
 4325 Chad Klier                    M#2750   306/631  M25-29     51:34 10:23     46:23  9:20  Lancaster            NY 
 4326 Luanne M. Patterson           F#1576   286/970  F25-29     51:34 10:23     46:23  9:20  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4327 Melanie A. Benham             F#1577   226/796  F30-34     51:34 10:23     49:36  9:59  Hamburg              NY 
 4328 William A. Kerns, Jr.         M#2751   265/527  M20-24     51:35 10:23     47:08  9:29  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4329 Timothy Galvin                M#2752   187/472  M55-59     51:35 10:23     49:58 10:04  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4330 Daniel P. Brown               M#2753   307/631  M25-29     51:35 10:23     48:12  9:42  New York             NY 
 4331 Shannon M. Jerome             F#1578   171/564  F35-39     51:35 10:23     50:15 10:07  Hamburg              NY 
 4332 Christopher Hollister         M#2754   268/548  M45-49     51:35 10:23     49:58 10:03  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4333 Cheryl Buhr                   F#1579   116/497  F40-44     51:35 10:23     50:52 10:14  West Seneca          NY 
 4334 Kelsey J. Gibbons             F#1580   287/970  F25-29     51:35 10:23     46:11  9:18  Philadelphia         PA 
 4335 Annabelle A. Vogl             F#1581    41/297  F01-14     51:35 10:23     43:23  8:44  Lancaster            NY 
 4336 Kathleen McCue                F#1582   172/564  F35-39     51:35 10:23     50:15 10:07  Columbus             OH 
 4337 Michael W. Weisman            M#2755   248/492  M35-39     51:35 10:23     45:51  9:14  Amherst              NY 
 4338 Kathy Emery                   F#1583    97/432  F50-54     51:36 10:23     49:20  9:56  Pleasant Prairie     WI 
 4339 Michael Lindaman              M#2756   188/472  M55-59     51:36 10:23     46:59  9:27  East Amherst         NY 
 4340 Jamie Emery                   F#1584   192/629  F15-19     51:36 10:23     49:20  9:56  Pleasant Prairie     WI 
 4341 John Looney                   M#2757   269/548  M45-49     51:37 10:23     44:43  9:00  East Amherst         NY 
 4342 Daryl Greene                  M#2758   347/653  M30-34     51:37 10:23     49:07  9:53  Grand Island         NY 
 4343 Lance R. Mauro                M#2759   189/472  M55-59     51:37 10:23     48:30  9:46  Williamsville        NY 
 4344 Cheryl Scheff                 F#1585   112/492  F45-49     51:37 10:23     51:10 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 4345 Tivi M. Mauro                 F#1586   193/629  F15-19     51:37 10:23     48:31  9:46  Williamsville        NY 
 4346 Rita M. Simon                 F#1587    57/267  F55-59     51:37 10:23     49:50 10:02  West Seneca          NY 
 4347 Jon Bednasz                   M#2760   249/492  M35-39     51:37 10:23     47:00  9:28  Elma                 NY 
 4348 Joseph H. Grandinetti         M#2761   270/548  M45-49     51:37 10:23     50:58 10:16  Pendelton            NY 
 4349 Toby Mazur                    M#2762   245/525  M50-54     51:38 10:24     48:59  9:52  Tonawanda            NY 
 4350 Jessica Castner               F#1588   173/564  F35-39     51:38 10:24     49:18  9:56  Grand Island         NY 
 4351 Lynda Cameron                 F#1589   113/492  F45-49     51:38 10:24     50:06 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 4352 Dominic Grandinetti           M#2763   104/303  M01-14     51:38 10:24     50:59 10:16  Pendelton            NY 
 4353 Meghan K. Chambers            F#1590   288/970  F25-29     51:38 10:24     49:25  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 4354 Christopher D. Ross           M#2764   246/525  M50-54     51:39 10:24     51:34 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 4355 Breanna Orentlikher           F#1591   289/970  F25-29     51:39 10:24     50:51 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4356 Chloe Gallivan                F#1592   194/629  F15-19     51:39 10:24     49:55 10:03  Buffalo              NY 
 4357 Andrew J. Spiess              M#2765   361/531  M15-19     51:39 10:24     49:07  9:53  Bowmansville         NY 
 4358 Patrick D. Winney             M#2766   266/527  M20-24     51:39 10:24     45:55  9:15  Olean                NY 
 4359 Mia Fasanello                 F#1593    42/297  F01-14     51:39 10:24     50:55 10:15  Clarence             NY 
 4360 Jean Fasanello                F#1594   114/492  F45-49     51:40 10:24     50:55 10:15  Clarence             NY 
 4361 Dan Makowski                  M#2767   362/531  M15-19     51:40 10:24     47:58  9:39  Orchard Park         NY 
 4362 Kristin Miga                  F#1595   259/880  F20-24     51:40 10:24     49:42 10:00  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4363 Corinne Miga                  F#1596   290/970  F25-29     51:40 10:24     49:42 10:00  Lake View            NY 
 4364 Joyce Wagner                  F#1597    98/432  F50-54     51:40 10:24     45:20  9:08  Lockport             NY 
 4365 Russ J. Rieman                M#2768   190/472  M55-59     51:40 10:24     51:40 10:24  Dallas               TX 
 4366 Donna Tallman                 F#1598    99/432  F50-54     51:40 10:24     49:53 10:02  Hamburg              NY 
 4367 Michele Darling               F#1599   115/492  F45-49     51:40 10:24     48:13  9:42  Williamsville        NY 
 4368 Michael Herr                  M#2769   348/653  M30-34     51:40 10:24     49:39 10:00  Alexandria           VA 
 4369 Robert E. Marren              M#2770   271/548  M45-49     51:41 10:24     46:01  9:16  Williamsville        NY 
 4370 Arthur Martorana              M#2771   308/631  M25-29     51:41 10:24     42:25  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 4371 Brian Turner                  M#2772   363/531  M15-19     51:41 10:24     47:00  9:28  East Amherst         NY 
 4372 Lauren McHugh                 F#1600   227/796  F30-34     51:41 10:24     49:40 10:00  Alexandria           VA 
 4373 Matt Bartels                  M#2773   281/549  M40-44     51:42 10:24     45:57  9:15  Lancaster            NY 
 4374 Mark Macadlo                  M#2774   267/527  M20-24     51:42 10:24     47:45  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 4375 Jonathan Danziger             M#2775   349/653  M30-34     51:42 10:24     48:13  9:42  New York             NY 
 4376 Patrick Covell                M#2776   350/653  M30-34     51:42 10:24     48:41  9:48  Tonawanda            NY 
 4377 Thomas Vorburger              M#2777   272/548  M45-49     51:42 10:24     47:24  9:32  Amherst              NY 
 4378 Mario L. Hicks                M#2778   309/631  M25-29     51:42 10:25     48:38  9:47  Tonawanda            NY 
 4379 Alicia Vorburger              F#1601   174/564  F35-39     51:43 10:25     47:24  9:33  Amherst              NY 
 4380 Keara R. Girdner              F#1602    43/297  F01-14     51:43 10:25     42:50  8:37  Falls Church         VA 
 4381 David Townsend                M#2779   107/272  M60-64     51:43 10:25     48:30  9:46  Rutland              VT 
 4382 Irene Stamatelakys            F#1603   116/492  F45-49     51:43 10:25     43:59  8:51  St. Catharines       ON 
 4383 Lynn M. Wheaton               F#1604   117/492  F45-49     51:43 10:25     50:11 10:06  Depew                NY 
 4384 Gary J. Gleba                 M#2780   108/272  M60-64     51:44 10:25     50:23 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 4385 Sarah Duval                   F#1605   175/564  F35-39     51:44 10:25     44:21  8:56  Amherst              NY 
 4386 Suzanne Z. Elliott            F#1606   118/492  F45-49     51:44 10:25     49:40 10:00  Youngstown           NY 
 4387 Katie Higgins                 F#1607   260/880  F20-24     51:44 10:25     47:56  9:39  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4388 Michael J. O'Sullivan         M#2781   109/272  M60-64     51:44 10:25     50:24 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 4389 Elizabeth A. Wilcox           F#1608   176/564  F35-39     51:44 10:25     49:34  9:59  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4390 Melissa L. Norris             F#1609   228/796  F30-34     51:45 10:25     47:37  9:35  Clarence Center      NY 
 4391 Eric J. Radder                M#2782   351/653  M30-34     51:45 10:25     46:45  9:25  Attica               NY 
 4392 Kara L. Wilcox                F#1610   195/629  F15-19     51:45 10:25     49:34  9:59  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4393 Margaret B. Lum               F#1611   177/564  F35-39     51:45 10:25     48:19  9:44  Brooklyn             NY 
 4394 Hannah Cupples                F#1612   196/629  F15-19     51:45 10:25     49:15  9:55  Youngstown           NY 
 4395 Scott C. Sainsbury            M#2783   250/492  M35-39     51:45 10:25     48:18  9:43  West Seneca          NY 
 4396 Jill Schifferle               F#1613   261/880  F20-24     51:46 10:25     50:50 10:14  East Amherst         NY 
 4397 Kelly Schifferle              F#1614   262/880  F20-24     51:46 10:25     50:50 10:14  East Amherst         NY 
 4398 Joe Wyzykiewicz               M#2784   282/549  M40-44     51:46 10:25     50:25 10:09  Alden                NY 
 4399 Damian H. Faherty             M#2785   110/272  M60-64     51:46 10:25     48:59  9:52  Niagara Falls        ON 
 4400 Mark Loga                     M#2786   310/631  M25-29     51:46 10:25     48:21  9:44  Brooklyn             NY 
 4401 Keith Bender                  M#2787   352/653  M30-34     51:47 10:25     51:06 10:17  East Aurora          NY 
 4402 Miranda Holmes                F#1615   117/497  F40-44     51:47 10:25     50:50 10:14  Orchard Park         NY 
 4403 Patrick Fisher                M#2788   268/527  M20-24     51:47 10:25     45:36  9:11  Elma                 NY 
 4404 Donald M. Harvey              M#2789   283/549  M40-44     51:47 10:25     50:50 10:14  Orchard Park         NY 
 4405 Mollie Mark                   F#1616   229/796  F30-34     51:47 10:25     43:53  8:50  Henniker             NH 
 4406 Maggie Hamilton               F#1617   291/970  F25-29     51:48 10:26     46:08  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 4407 Shawn M. Connors              M#2790   311/631  M25-29     51:48 10:26     47:44  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 4408 Beth Gillezeau                F#1618   292/970  F25-29     51:48 10:26     46:10  9:18  Hamburg              NY 
 4409 Nathan Haag                   M#2791   269/527  M20-24     51:48 10:26     43:01  8:40  East Amherst         NY 
 4410 Nicole G. Rolfe               F#1619   118/497  F40-44     51:48 10:26     48:42  9:48  Guelph               ON 
 4411 Jeffrey A. Wilcox             M#2792   251/492  M35-39     51:48 10:26     49:36  9:59  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4412 Danielle Crowley              F#1620   178/564  F35-39     51:48 10:26     48:54  9:51  Williamsville        NY 
 4413 Jim Linsner                   M#2793   273/548  M45-49     51:48 10:26     43:46  8:49  West Seneca          NY 
 4414 Jennifer L. Mooney            F#1621   263/880  F20-24     51:48 10:26     51:12 10:18  Williamsville        NY 
 4415 Jenna Callan                  F#1622   197/629  F15-19     51:49 10:26     46:57  9:27  Spencerport          NY 
 4416 Michael Callan                M#2794   274/548  M45-49     51:49 10:26     46:59  9:27  Spencerport          NY 
 4417 Rachel L. Kane                F#1623   264/880  F20-24     51:49 10:26     51:12 10:18  Williamsville        NY 
 4418 Nick O'Hara                   M#2795   312/631  M25-29     51:49 10:26     42:37  8:35  Jupiter              FL 
 4419 John A. Kuloszewski           M#2796   275/548  M45-49     51:49 10:26     48:22  9:44  Clarence             NY 
 4420 Greg T. Sharpe                M#2797   276/548  M45-49     51:49 10:26     46:57  9:27  Batavia              NY 
 4421 Lindsay Clark                 F#1624   293/970  F25-29     51:49 10:26     48:28  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 4422 Lindsay A. Lee                F#1625   294/970  F25-29     51:49 10:26     48:20  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 4423 Sean Greenhouse               M#2798   353/653  M30-34     51:49 10:26     48:43  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 4424 Brian Barry                   M#2799   277/548  M45-49     51:49 10:26     49:19  9:56  Derby                NY 
 4425 Gary T. Gambini               M#2800   278/548  M45-49     51:49 10:26     49:19  9:56  Eden                 NY 
 4426 Scott Laroche                 M#2801   284/549  M40-44     51:49 10:26     46:19  9:19  Salem                NH 
 4427 Shannon M. Riley              F#1626   198/629  F15-19     51:50 10:26     48:42  9:48  Fairport             NY 
 4428 David Clinkhammer             M#2802   111/272  M60-64     51:50 10:26     47:04  9:28  Cazenovia            NY 
 4429 Michael Parlato               M#2803   279/548  M45-49     51:50 10:26     50:11 10:06  Elma                 NY 
 4430 Trevor J. Vona                M#2804   364/531  M15-19     51:50 10:26     46:44  9:25  East Aurora          NY 
 4431 Summer F. Palumbo             F#1627   179/564  F35-39     51:50 10:26     51:25 10:21  Hamburg              NY 
 4432 Kerri J. Bubar                F#1628   265/880  F20-24     51:50 10:26     46:35  9:23  East Amherst         NY 
 4433 Morgan Lewis                  F#1629    44/297  F01-14     51:50 10:26     47:27  9:33  Boston               NY 
 4434 Chris Dempsey                 M#2805   270/527  M20-24     51:51 10:26     47:21  9:32  Edina                MN 
 4435 Bill Stanton                  M#2806    13/53   M70-74     51:51 10:26     48:25  9:45  West Seneca          NY 
 4436 James Laufer                  M#2807   280/548  M45-49     51:51 10:26     47:07  9:29  Seattle              WA 
 4437 Douglas W. Hannon             M#2808   271/527  M20-24     51:51 10:26     48:03  9:40  Tonawanda            NY 
 4438 Edward Kasprzak               M#2809   313/631  M25-29     51:51 10:26     45:31  9:10  Orchard Park         NY 
 4439 Alan Delmerico                M#2810   354/653  M30-34     51:52 10:26     48:04  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 4440 Paul Boymel                   M#2811   112/272  M60-64     51:52 10:26     48:24  9:45  Amherst              NY 
 4441 Andrew L. Boehmer             M#2812   285/549  M40-44     51:52 10:26     49:45 10:01  Kenmore              NY 
 4442 William C. Hilbert            M#2813   286/549  M40-44     51:52 10:26     49:32  9:58  Kenmore              NY 
 4443 Calle Demeter                 F#1630   266/880  F20-24     51:52 10:26     47:17  9:31  Orchard Park         NY 
 4444 Michael Lannan                M#2814    29/118  M65-69     51:53 10:27     51:24 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 4445 Lee Devinney-Boymel           F#1631   295/970  F25-29     51:53 10:27     48:26  9:45  Amherst              NY 
 4446 Caroline Hogan                F#1632   199/629  F15-19     51:53 10:27     47:56  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 4447 Jeff Przybylak                M#2815   247/525  M50-54     51:54 10:27     47:43  9:36  Hodgenville          KY 
 4448 Teale M. Armknecht            F#1633   200/629  F15-19     51:54 10:27     48:52  9:50  Orchard Park         NY 
 4449 Peter Peden                   M#2816   105/303  M01-14     51:54 10:27     49:49 10:02  Fayetteville         NY 
 4450 Robert Merrill                M#2817   191/472  M55-59     51:54 10:27     49:01  9:52  Williamsville        NY 
 4451 Kevin Lewis                   M#2818   287/549  M40-44     51:54 10:27     47:31  9:34  Boston               NY 
 4452 Robert A. Zulewski            M#2819   281/548  M45-49     51:54 10:27     50:36 10:11  Snyder               NY 
 4453 Nicole Dicarlo                F#1634   230/796  F30-34     51:54 10:27     44:51  9:02  Geneseo              NY 
 4454 Anne C. Riley                 F#1635    58/267  F55-59     51:55 10:27     48:46  9:49  Fairport             NY 
 4455 David J. Goddard              M#2820   192/472  M55-59     51:55 10:27     48:15  9:43  Williamsville        NY 
 4456 Carolyn S. Gallagher          F#1636   231/796  F30-34     51:55 10:27     48:30  9:46  Orchard Park         NY 
 4457 Kristin Scherer               F#1637   232/796  F30-34     51:55 10:27     49:54 10:03  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4458 Stephanie Stehlin             F#1638   233/796  F30-34     51:55 10:27     48:31  9:46  Kenmore              NY 
 4459 Aaron Abbarno                 M#2821   355/653  M30-34     51:56 10:27     50:52 10:14  Pittsburgh           PA 
 4460 Shane Scheeler                M#2822   106/303  M01-14     51:56 10:27     47:15  9:31  Lockport             NY 
 4461 Todd Salomon                  M#2823   252/492  M35-39     51:56 10:27     46:52  9:26  Dewitt               NY 
 4462 William Barlow                M#2824   356/653  M30-34     51:56 10:27     43:45  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 4463 Don Damon                     M#2825   288/549  M40-44     51:57 10:27     46:56  9:27  Amherst              NY 
 4464 Mark Makowski                 M#2826   248/525  M50-54     51:57 10:27     50:13 10:07  Grand Island         NY 
 4465 Moses Ayala                   M#2827   272/527  M20-24     51:57 10:27     47:26  9:33  Amherst              NY 
 4466 Alexandra Weiser              F#1639   267/880  F20-24     51:57 10:27     50:08 10:06  Grand Island         NY 
 4467 Raymond Weiser                M#2828   193/472  M55-59     51:57 10:28     50:08 10:06  Grand Island         NY 
 4468 Karen M. Gerwitz              F#1640   119/497  F40-44     51:58 10:28     48:56  9:51  Orchard Park         NY 
 4469 Tom Deguehery                 M#2829   249/525  M50-54     51:58 10:28     50:00 10:04  Tonawanda            NY 
 4470 Sarah J. Velasquez            F#1641   296/970  F25-29     51:58 10:28     50:23 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 4471 Joe Castanza                  M#2830   357/653  M30-34     51:58 10:28     51:42 10:24  Grand Island         NY 
 4472 Kayla Moore                   F#1642   297/970  F25-29     51:58 10:28     47:42  9:36  Hamburg              NY 
 4473 Rob Elnicky                   M#2831   253/492  M35-39     51:58 10:28     49:19  9:56  Amherst              NY 
 4474 Kay M. Ritchie                F#1643   201/629  F15-19     51:58 10:28     51:05 10:17  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4475 Stephen Schottman             M#2832   254/492  M35-39     51:59 10:28     47:08  9:29  West Seneca          NY 
 4476 Gary Papiernik                M#2833   194/472  M55-59     51:59 10:28     44:28  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 4477 Lisa Stasiowski               F#1644   180/564  F35-39     51:59 10:28     48:55  9:51  Kenmore              NY 
 4478 Emily Leitzel                 F#1645   202/629  F15-19     52:00 10:28     49:11  9:54  West Seneca          NY 
 4479 Beth Schweizer                F#1646   298/970  F25-29     52:00 10:28     47:44  9:37  Hamburg              NY 
 4480 Shari L. Lamartina            F#1647   268/880  F20-24     52:00 10:28     49:10  9:54  West Seneca          NY 
 4481 Eric Wozniak                  M#2834   255/492  M35-39     52:00 10:28     47:05  9:29  San Pedro            CA 
 4482 Molly Goldstein               F#1648   234/796  F30-34     52:00 10:28     49:14  9:55  New York             NY 
 4483 William J. Troy, Iv           M#2835   256/492  M35-39     52:00 10:28     46:42  9:24  Barrington           IL 
 4484 Evan D. Hilbert               M#2836   107/303  M01-14     52:00 10:28     49:40 10:00  Kenmore              NY 
 4485 Melanie Woytowish             F#1649   299/970  F25-29     52:01 10:28     50:21 10:08  Rochester            NY 
 4486 Dan Symoniak                  M#2837    30/118  M65-69     52:01 10:28     50:21 10:08  Amherst              NY 
 4487 Skyler Leveroni               F#1650    45/297  F01-14     52:01 10:28     48:10  9:42  Berlin               NY 
 4488 Dan Marracino                 M#2838   273/527  M20-24     52:01 10:28     46:59  9:27  Marilla              NY 
 4489 Gretchen Dickinson            F#1651   181/564  F35-39     52:01 10:28     48:11  9:42  Kenmore              NY 
 4490 Katie Troy                    F#1652   182/564  F35-39     52:01 10:28     46:43  9:24  Barrington           IL 
 4491 Tom J. Bullock                M#2839   195/472  M55-59     52:02 10:28     51:19 10:20  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4492 Racheal M. Purdy              F#1653   300/970  F25-29     52:02 10:28     49:51 10:02  Minneapolis          MN 
 4493 Becky Beers                   F#1654   235/796  F30-34     52:02 10:28     49:17  9:55  West Seneca          NY 
 4494 Billy H. Purdy                M#2840   274/527  M20-24     52:02 10:28     49:52 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4495 Breanna Voigt                 F#1655   301/970  F25-29     52:02 10:29     49:17  9:55  Orchard Park         NY 
 4496 Steve Browning                M#2841   314/631  M25-29     52:03 10:29     47:58  9:39  Williamsville        NY 
 4497 Kristine Henn                 F#1656   302/970  F25-29     52:03 10:29     47:58  9:39  Williamsville        NY 
 4498 Paul Draper                   M#2842   113/272  M60-64     52:03 10:29     49:05  9:53  Holland              NY 
 4499 Kristin R. Lotz               F#1657   183/564  F35-39     52:03 10:29     48:13  9:42  East Aurora          NY 
 4500 Kyle McKay                    M#2843   275/527  M20-24     52:03 10:29     47:09  9:29  Clarence Center      NY 
 4501 Kristen Flick                 F#1658   269/880  F20-24     52:03 10:29     48:17  9:43  Amherst              NY 
 4502 Edison Pizzaro                M#2844   365/531  M15-19     52:03 10:29     48:01  9:40  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4503 Veronika Kwinecki             F#1659   270/880  F20-24     52:03 10:29     48:16  9:43  St. Catharines       ON 
 4504 Kaitlyn Koscielniak           F#1660   271/880  F20-24     52:04 10:29     48:16  9:43  Lancaster            NY 
 4505 Donna E. Janik                F#1661   100/432  F50-54     52:04 10:29     50:43 10:13  Orchard Park         NY 
 4506 Bruce P. Schaner              M#2845   196/472  M55-59     52:04 10:29     51:07 10:17  Lancaster            NY 
 4507 Patricia Kilgore              F#1662   101/432  F50-54     52:04 10:29     49:34  9:59  Lancaster            NY 
 4508 William Lindquist             M#2846   250/525  M50-54     52:04 10:29     48:18  9:43  Orchard Park         NY 
 4509 Philip J. Nanula              M#2847   366/531  M15-19     52:04 10:29     49:19  9:56  Clarence             NY 
 4510 Robert Brant                  M#2848   197/472  M55-59     52:04 10:29     52:04 10:29  Tonawanda            NY 
 4511 Tim Robertson                 M#2849   282/548  M45-49     52:05 10:29     51:15 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4512 Edward P. Dore                M#2850   114/272  M60-64     52:05 10:29     51:28 10:22  Lockport             NY 
 4513 Dorotka L. Tou                F#1663   203/629  F15-19     52:05 10:29     49:20  9:56  East Amherst         NY 
 4514 Dennis Burns                  M#2851   251/525  M50-54     52:05 10:29     51:15 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4515 David Powers, Jr.             M#2852   289/549  M40-44     52:06 10:29     51:18 10:20  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4516 Ted Van Geest                 M#2853   115/272  M60-64     52:06 10:29     44:22  8:56  St. Catharines       ON 
 4517 Lisa Rozell                   F#1664   184/564  F35-39     52:06 10:29     50:00 10:04  West Seneca          NY 
 4518 Kristopher Dunaway            M#2854   315/631  M25-29     52:06 10:29     46:20  9:20  Derby                NY 
 4519 Lauren Angelucci              F#1665   303/970  F25-29     52:06 10:29     46:20  9:20  Derby                NY 
 4520 Jacquelyn N. Weber            F#1666   236/796  F30-34     52:06 10:29     48:58  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 4521 Jay Arena                     M#2855   290/549  M40-44     52:06 10:29     44:52  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4522 Pat Carroll                   M#2856   116/272  M60-64     52:06 10:29     51:26 10:21  Clarence Center      NY 
 4523 James R. Holden               M#2857   291/549  M40-44     52:07 10:29     48:32  9:46  Tonawanda            NY 
 4524 Chris Pack                    M#2858   316/631  M25-29     52:07 10:29     51:50 10:26  Washington           DC 
 4525 William H. Stephan            M#2859   367/531  M15-19     52:07 10:29     48:49  9:50  Tonawanda            NY 
 4526 Colleen Lanz                  F#1667   304/970  F25-29     52:07 10:30     50:02 10:04  Raleigh              NC 
 4527 Morgan Carrig                 F#1668   204/629  F15-19     52:07 10:30     48:54  9:51  Alpharetta           GA 
 4528 Joseph Atkinson               M#2860   117/272  M60-64     52:07 10:30     49:23  9:56  Amherst              NY 
 4529 Kara Shannon                  F#1669   272/880  F20-24     52:07 10:30     50:45 10:13  Old Lyme             CT 
 4530 Preston Countryman            M#2861   317/631  M25-29     52:08 10:30     50:02 10:04  Raleigh              NC 
 4531 Lisa R. Klein                 F#1670   119/492  F45-49     52:08 10:30     51:49 10:26  Grand Island         NY 
 4532 Alissa Brant                  F#1671   305/970  F25-29     52:08 10:30     49:01  9:52  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4533 Jennifer Greer                F#1672   306/970  F25-29     52:08 10:30     49:18  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 4534 Juliette Stephan              F#1673   205/629  F15-19     52:08 10:30     48:48  9:49  Kenmore              NY 
 4535 Michael R. Seibel             M#2862   283/548  M45-49     52:08 10:30     47:19  9:32  Getzville            NY 
 4536 Haley Peterson                F#1674   273/880  F20-24     52:08 10:30     46:54  9:27  Williston            VT 
 4537 Catherine Eberl               F#1675   237/796  F30-34     52:08 10:30     48:48  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 4538 Jordan L. Wishman             F#1676   274/880  F20-24     52:08 10:30     48:49  9:50  Snyder               NY 
 4539 Lydia M. Wishman              F#1677   206/629  F15-19     52:09 10:30     48:50  9:50  Snyder               NY 
 4540 Debra Carrig                  F#1678   120/492  F45-49     52:09 10:30     48:55  9:51  Johns Creek          GA 
 4541 Gretchen E. Kaderli           F#1679   120/497  F40-44     52:09 10:30     48:49  9:50  Williamsville        NY 
 4542 Charlie Skipper               M#2863   292/549  M40-44     52:09 10:30     46:35  9:23  Elma                 NY 
 4543 Christine Candino             F#1680   275/880  F20-24     52:09 10:30     48:51  9:50  Naples               FL 
 4544 Ian J. Tweedie                M#2864   358/653  M30-34     52:09 10:30     49:10  9:54  Lewiston             NY 
 4545 Terri Bellanca                F#1681   102/432  F50-54     52:09 10:30     48:25  9:45  Grand Island         NY 
 4546 Joel Juhasz                   M#2865   368/531  M15-19     52:10 10:30     51:59 10:28  Lancaster            NY 
 4547 Leslie Zemsky                 F#1682   103/432  F50-54     52:10 10:30     51:41 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 4548 Rich Macey                    M#2866   284/548  M45-49     52:10 10:30     49:14  9:55  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4549 Jason R. Bruce                M#2867   293/549  M40-44     52:10 10:30     47:39  9:35  Amherst              NY 
 4550 Geoffrey Falkner              M#2868   294/549  M40-44     52:10 10:30     50:32 10:10  Hamburg              NY 
 4551 Jacqueline Drexler            F#1683   276/880  F20-24     52:10 10:30     48:40  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 4552 Elizabeth Johnson             F#1684   277/880  F20-24     52:10 10:30     48:40  9:48  Amherst              NY 
 4553 Christopher J. Blidy          M#2869   252/525  M50-54     52:11 10:30     51:54 10:27  Springville          NY 
 4554 Brenda Bell                   F#1685   121/497  F40-44     52:11 10:30     50:32 10:10  Hamburg              NY 
 4555 Josh Graf                     M#2870   318/631  M25-29     52:11 10:30     48:31  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 4556 Toby Frederick                M#2871   295/549  M40-44     52:11 10:30     50:25 10:09  Grand Island         NY 
 4557 Robin Kmicinski               F#1686   121/492  F45-49     52:11 10:30     49:55 10:03  East Aurora          NY 
 4558 Anne Parker                   F#1687   307/970  F25-29     52:11 10:30     51:06 10:17  Lancaster            NY 
 4559 Tracy Dworak                  F#1688   122/497  F40-44     52:11 10:30     52:10 10:30  Grand Island         NY 
 4560 Sara Roberts                  F#1689   185/564  F35-39     52:11 10:30     50:06 10:05  Orchard Park         NY 
 4561 Michele Oehlbert              F#1690   123/497  F40-44     52:12 10:30     50:06 10:05  Woodbridge           VA 
 4562 Angela Heitzenrater           F#1691   186/564  F35-39     52:12 10:30     47:40  9:36  Barker               NY 
 4563 Samuel Stoddard               M#2872   108/303  M01-14     52:12 10:30     48:35  9:47  Amherst              NY 
 4564 Ephraim Atkinson              M#2873   319/631  M25-29     52:12 10:30     49:54 10:03  Washington           DC 
 4565 James Bowler                  M#2874   320/631  M25-29     52:12 10:31     46:33  9:22  Tonawanda            NY 
 4566 Jim Mulvenna                  M#2875   253/525  M50-54     52:12 10:31     46:24  9:21  Snyder               NY 
 4567 Nathan McConvey               M#2876   369/531  M15-19     52:12 10:31     50:01 10:04  Hollywood            MD 
 4568 Anna K. Frey                  F#1692   278/880  F20-24     52:13 10:31     48:21  9:44  West Seneca          NY 
 4569 Laura Kelkenberg              F#1693   308/970  F25-29     52:13 10:31     48:36  9:47  Akron                NY 
 4570 Thomas J. Laurrie             M#2877   285/548  M45-49     52:13 10:31     48:27  9:45  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4571 Thomas J. Fisher              M#2878   359/653  M30-34     52:13 10:31     45:29  9:09  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4572 Michael J. Bleyle             M#2879   360/653  M30-34     52:13 10:31     45:29  9:09  Buffalo              NY 
 4573 Laura Willis                  F#1694   238/796  F30-34     52:13 10:31     50:18 10:07  Littleton            MA 
 4574 Larry Jay                     M#2880   296/549  M40-44     52:13 10:31     51:25 10:21  Lancaster            NY 
 4575 Nathan Root                   M#2881   321/631  M25-29     52:13 10:31     51:48 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 4576 Jennifer Wawrzynski           F#1695   104/432  F50-54     52:13 10:31     48:25  9:45  Westminster          MD 
 4577 Doug Schuler                  M#2882   286/548  M45-49     52:13 10:31     49:23  9:56  East Amherst         NY 
 4578 Zachary J. Madden             M#2883   361/653  M30-34     52:13 10:31     45:25  9:09  Pittsburgh           PA 
 4579 Thomas Spanos                 M#2884    31/118  M65-69     52:14 10:31     52:12 10:30  Amherst              NY 
 4580 Keith Zurenda                 M#2885   257/492  M35-39     52:14 10:31     45:12  9:06  Greenwich            CT 
 4581 Peter S. Crowley              M#2886   297/549  M40-44     52:14 10:31     49:11  9:54  Lancaster            NY 
 4582 James W. Creahan              M#2887   370/531  M15-19     52:14 10:31     40:10  8:05  Duluth               MN 
 4583 Beth Gerardi                  F#1696   187/564  F35-39     52:15 10:31     48:41  9:48  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4584 Heather Holden                F#1697   188/564  F35-39     52:15 10:31     48:42  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 4585 Stefany Critelli              F#1698   122/492  F45-49     52:15 10:31     49:53 10:03  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4586 Eric Nagel                    M#2888   362/653  M30-34     52:15 10:31     44:09  8:53  Kenmore              NY 
 4587 Kate A. Hartman               F#1699   239/796  F30-34     52:15 10:31     45:54  9:14  Chicago              IL 
 4588 Sharon Roeder                 F#1700   124/497  F40-44     52:15 10:31     48:55  9:51  Fishers              IN 
 4589 Frank R. Guido                M#2889   198/472  M55-59     52:15 10:31     46:47  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 4590 Mike Stehlar                  M#2890   363/653  M30-34     52:16 10:31     50:28 10:09  Lake View            NY 
 4591 Crystal Van Ryn               F#1701   240/796  F30-34     52:16 10:31     47:24  9:32  Grimsby              ON 
 4592 Jillian Tschamler             F#1702   309/970  F25-29     52:16 10:31     50:16 10:07  New York             NY 
 4593 Louis Loveless                M#2891   254/525  M50-54     52:16 10:31     49:21  9:56  Lake View            NY 
 4594 Matthew Bartlett              M#2892   371/531  M15-19     52:16 10:31     51:48 10:26  Amherst              NY 
 4595 Bethany Rogerson              F#1703   310/970  F25-29     52:16 10:31     50:16 10:07  Washington           DC 
 4596 Raymond W. Frey               M#2893   255/525  M50-54     52:17 10:31     48:24  9:45  West Seneca          NY 
 4597 Margaret K. Bellomo           F#1704   241/796  F30-34     52:17 10:31     48:21  9:44  Williamsville        NY 
 4598 Carter D. Pisarski            M#2894   372/531  M15-19     52:17 10:31     48:02  9:40  Barker               NY 
 4599 Melissa Boehmer               F#1705   189/564  F35-39     52:17 10:31     50:10 10:06  Kenmore              NY 
 4600 Ryan Johnston                 M#2895   109/303  M01-14     52:17 10:32     50:27 10:09  East Amherst         NY 
 4601 Douglas J. Happ               M#2896   276/527  M20-24     52:17 10:32     46:06  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 4602 Donald J. O'Brien             M#2897   287/548  M45-49     52:18 10:32     48:22  9:44  Niskayuna            NY 
 4603 Sarah E. Kottke               F#1706   207/629  F15-19     52:18 10:32     51:08 10:18  Tonawanda            NY 
 4604 Bryan Collins                 M#2898   322/631  M25-29     52:18 10:32     48:17  9:43  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4605 Aiden Jones                   M#2899   110/303  M01-14     52:19 10:32     46:16  9:19  Orchard Park         NY 
 4606 Morgan Rog                    F#1707   311/970  F25-29     52:19 10:32     48:41  9:48  Washington           DC 
 4607 Jerry Malczewski              M#2900    32/118  M65-69     52:19 10:32     48:51  9:50  Lancaster            NY 
 4608 Troy Urman                    M#2901   364/653  M30-34     52:19 10:32     48:42  9:48  Washington           DC 
 4609 Deidre L. Fuerst              F#1708   125/497  F40-44     52:19 10:32     45:52  9:14  Hamburg              NY 
 4610 Shannon C. Greco              M#2902   258/492  M35-39     52:19 10:32     50:45 10:13  Tonawanda            NY 
 4611 Andrew Oneill                 M#2903   323/631  M25-29     52:20 10:32     43:39  8:47  Buffalo              NY 
 4612 Emily S. Queenan              F#1709   190/564  F35-39     52:20 10:32     46:08  9:17  Rochester            NY 
 4613 Angela J. Ginnitti            F#1710   242/796  F30-34     52:20 10:32     51:53 10:27  Orchard Park         NY 
 4614 Desiree Parham                F#1711   243/796  F30-34     52:20 10:32     49:48 10:02  Mercer Island        WA 
 4615 Joel Destino                  M#2904   324/631  M25-29     52:20 10:32     48:19  9:43  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4616 Jessica L. Nowak              F#1712   191/564  F35-39     52:20 10:32     50:46 10:13  Tonawanda            NY 
 4617 Michael J. Ginnitti           M#2905   365/653  M30-34     52:20 10:32     51:54 10:27  Orchard Park         NY 
 4618 Mark C. Soemann               M#2906   325/631  M25-29     52:20 10:32     51:54 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 4619 Patrick Walch                 M#2907   373/531  M15-19     52:21 10:32     50:28 10:10  Mansfield            MA 
 4620 Roseanne C. Berger            F#1713    24/125  F60-64     52:21 10:32     49:25  9:57  Williamsville        NY 
 4621 Kelsey Zhano                  F#1714   279/880  F20-24     52:21 10:32     50:29 10:10  Mansfield            MA 
 4622 Anthony Raymond               M#2908   118/272  M60-64     52:22 10:32     49:41 10:00  Tonawanda            NY 
 4623 Peter Fitzgerald              M#2909   277/527  M20-24     52:22 10:32     49:59 10:04  Elma                 NY 
 4624 Sarah E. Dimayo               F#1715   208/629  F15-19     52:22 10:32     45:07  9:05  Middleport           NY 
 4625 Hannah Johnston               F#1716   209/629  F15-19     52:22 10:33     51:52 10:26  East Amherst         NY 
 4626 Christopher Johnston          M#2910   288/548  M45-49     52:22 10:33     50:31 10:10  East Amherst         NY 
 4627 Kurt Doehnert                 M#2911   199/472  M55-59     52:22 10:33     49:31  9:58  Springfield          VA 
 4628 Raquel Alvarez                F#1717   280/880  F20-24     52:23 10:33     43:32  8:46  Lackawanna           NY 
 4629 Beth Curtis                   F#1718   192/564  F35-39     52:23 10:33     48:52  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 4630 Kim Jachlewski                F#1719   312/970  F25-29     52:23 10:33     51:07 10:17  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4631 Rachel Bebak                  F#1720   210/629  F15-19     52:23 10:33     50:39 10:12  West Seneca          NY 
 4632 Christopher Wiles             M#2912   200/472  M55-59     52:23 10:33     51:57 10:27  Jamestown            NY 
 4633 Christina Barone              F#1721   313/970  F25-29     52:24 10:33     48:52  9:50  Lancaster            NY 
 4634 Bob Denman                    M#2913   289/548  M45-49     52:24 10:33     49:06  9:53  Kenmore              NY 
 4635 Jesse Brant                   M#2914   326/631  M25-29     52:24 10:33     49:16  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 4636 Debra Padden                  F#1722   123/492  F45-49     52:24 10:33     49:57 10:03  Westlake             OH 
 4637 Emily Dauer                   F#1723    46/297  F01-14     52:24 10:33     48:18  9:43  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4638 James K. Loga                 M#2915   119/272  M60-64     52:24 10:33     49:00  9:52  Orchard Park         NY 
 4639 Allison M. Rehm               F#1724   211/629  F15-19     52:24 10:33     51:35 10:23  Lancaster            NY 
 4640 Sam Olszowka                  M#2916   111/303  M01-14     52:25 10:33     50:15 10:07  West Seneca          NY 
 4641 Rachel Cocca                  F#1725   212/629  F15-19     52:25 10:33     47:46  9:37  East Aurora          NY 
 4642 Trey Denman                   M#2917   112/303  M01-14     52:25 10:33     49:07  9:53  Kenmore              NY 
 4643 Aimee Linn                    F#1726   124/492  F45-49     52:25 10:33     45:57  9:15  Orchard Park         NY 
 4644 Eve L. McAllister             F#1727    59/267  F55-59     52:25 10:33     47:48  9:37  St. Catharines       ON 
 4645 Kathryn Stephan               F#1728   281/880  F20-24     52:25 10:33     49:07  9:53  Kenmore              NY 
 4646 Kristin Bolling               F#1729   314/970  F25-29     52:25 10:33     50:01 10:04  Arlington            VA 
 4647 Kim Tall                      F#1730    60/267  F55-59     52:25 10:33     51:38 10:24  Lockport             NY 
 4648 Dawn Sobieraski               F#1731   105/432  F50-54     52:25 10:33     51:39 10:24  Lockport             NY 
 4649 Alexandra Begley              F#1732   213/629  F15-19     52:25 10:33     51:55 10:27  Williamsville        NY 
 4650 Carly Story                   F#1733   282/880  F20-24     52:26 10:33     50:05 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 4651 Megan P. Creahan              F#1734   283/880  F20-24     52:26 10:33     42:40  8:35  Tonawanda            NY 
 4652 Thomas Fischer                M#2918   113/303  M01-14     52:26 10:33     49:32  9:58  Clarence             NY 
 4653 Andrew Owczarczak             M#2919   327/631  M25-29     52:26 10:33     43:30  8:45  East Amherst         NY 
 4654 Jessica L. O'Neil             F#1735   244/796  F30-34     52:26 10:33     46:58  9:27  Williamsville        NY 
 4655 Jerry Baker                   M#2920   201/472  M55-59     52:26 10:33     47:12  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 4656 Duane E. Lafferty             M#2921    33/118  M65-69     52:27 10:33     46:24  9:20  South Wales          NY 
 4657 Braiden Goodchild             M#2922   328/631  M25-29     52:27 10:33     50:13 10:07  Toronto              ON 
 4658 George Denecke                M#2923   298/549  M40-44     52:27 10:33     48:14  9:43  Williamsville        NY 
 4659 Michael C. Gregoire           M#2924   202/472  M55-59     52:27 10:33     48:49  9:50  Crofton              MD 
 4660 Suzanne Colligan              F#1736   125/492  F45-49     52:27 10:33     52:14 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 4661 Katie Denecke                 F#1737   193/564  F35-39     52:27 10:33     48:14  9:43  Penfield             NY 
 4662 Mark Denecke                  M#2925   259/492  M35-39     52:27 10:33     52:27 10:33  Penfield             NY 
 4663 Deanna Nolan                  F#1738   284/880  F20-24     52:27 10:33     45:54  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4664 Tom Turk                      M#2926   203/472  M55-59     52:27 10:34     52:07 10:29  Orchard Park         NY 
 4665 Jennifer Kisker               F#1739   245/796  F30-34     52:27 10:34     50:14 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 4666 Elizabeth B. Ostermeier-Denec F#1740   194/564  F35-39     52:27 10:34     48:14  9:43  Williamsville        NY 
 4667 Lindsay Pirson                F#1741   315/970  F25-29     52:28 10:34     49:03  9:52  Getzville            NY 
 4668 Stephen P. Johnston           M#2927   256/525  M50-54     52:28 10:34     47:53  9:38  St. Catharines       ON 
 4669 Justin Davison                M#2928   374/531  M15-19     52:28 10:34     47:15  9:31  Cattaraugus          NY 
 4670 Laura Alvarez-Alexander       F#1742   195/564  F35-39     52:28 10:34     46:10  9:18  Amherst              NY 
 4671 Christopher Sendker           M#2929   257/525  M50-54     52:29 10:34     49:47 10:01  Lancaster            NY 
 4672 Vicki Hwang                   F#1743   285/880  F20-24     52:29 10:34     43:48  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 4673 Alexa Buzak                   F#1744   286/880  F20-24     52:29 10:34     45:32  9:10  Clarence             NY 
 4674 Jessica McKinney              F#1745   316/970  F25-29     52:29 10:34     48:27  9:45  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4675 Matthew Sendker               M#2930   258/525  M50-54     52:29 10:34     49:48 10:01  Williamsville        NY 
 4676 Jason Davison                 M#2931   278/527  M20-24     52:29 10:34     47:17  9:31  Cattaraugus          NY 
 4677 Rick Mekelburg                M#2932   204/472  M55-59     52:29 10:34     49:08  9:54  Lancaster            NY 
 4678 Mark Marotto                  M#2933   375/531  M15-19     52:29 10:34     45:46  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 4679 Tim Vanini                    M#2934   299/549  M40-44     52:29 10:34     46:49  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 4680 Matthew D. Burns              M#2935   376/531  M15-19     52:30 10:34     50:19 10:08  Kenmore              NY 
 4681 Julie Kuhn                    F#1746   126/492  F45-49     52:30 10:34     50:57 10:15  Medina               NY 
 4682 Jennifer J. Griebner          F#1747   214/629  F15-19     52:30 10:34     50:07 10:05  Snyder               NY 
 4683 Jenn Yochum                   F#1748   196/564  F35-39     52:30 10:34     50:38 10:11  West Seneca          NY 
 4684 Joseph M. Dececco             M#2936   260/492  M35-39     52:30 10:34     44:33  8:58  Kenmore              NY 
 4685 Valerie Quebral               F#1749   215/629  F15-19     52:30 10:34     50:21 10:08  Amherst              NY 
 4686 Lindsay M. Aromola            F#1750   317/970  F25-29     52:30 10:34     44:23  8:56  Hamburg              NY 
 4687 Jen Bender                    F#1751   318/970  F25-29     52:31 10:34     43:20  8:43  New York             NY 
 4688 Gerry Frenette                M#2937   205/472  M55-59     52:31 10:34     51:22 10:20  Amherst              NY 
 4689 Andrea Snitzer                F#1752   287/880  F20-24     52:31 10:34     45:58  9:15  Tonawanda            NY 
 4690 Megan Pailler                 F#1753   197/564  F35-39     52:31 10:34     50:34 10:11  Amherst              NY 
 4691 Peter R. Hilmey               M#2938   300/549  M40-44     52:31 10:34     46:48  9:25  Clarence Center      NY 
 4692 Patrick Burns                 M#2939   279/527  M20-24     52:31 10:34     50:21 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 4693 Jessica Johnson               F#1754   126/497  F40-44     52:31 10:34     50:35 10:11  Amherst              NY 
 4694 Karen Karaszewski             F#1755   106/432  F50-54     52:32 10:34     52:23 10:33  East Amherst         NY 
 4695 Mark Vaughan                  M#2940   206/472  M55-59     52:32 10:34     50:55 10:15  Orchard Park         NY 
 4696 Joseph Karaszewski            M#2941   259/525  M50-54     52:32 10:34     52:22 10:32  East Amherst         NY 
 4697 Martin L. Schultz             M#2942   301/549  M40-44     52:32 10:34     45:22  9:08  Angola               NY 
 4698 Dan Fleming                   M#2943   377/531  M15-19     52:32 10:34     49:59 10:04  Tonawanda            NY 
 4699 Mary R. McIntosh              F#1756   107/432  F50-54     52:32 10:34     51:45 10:25  Lockport             NY 
 4700 Andrew Skelton                M#2944   280/527  M20-24     52:32 10:35     51:53 10:27  Louisville           KY 
 4701 Laurie E. Schultz             F#1757   198/564  F35-39     52:33 10:35     45:23  9:08  Angola               NY 
 4702 Samantha Kerfoot              F#1758   288/880  F20-24     52:33 10:35     43:32  8:46  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4703 Mike Donahue                  M#2945   281/527  M20-24     52:33 10:35     47:38  9:35  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4704 Danielle L. Mogavero          F#1759   289/880  F20-24     52:33 10:35     48:45  9:49  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4705 Christopher J. Doherty        M#2946   261/492  M35-39     52:33 10:35     48:32  9:46  Getzville            NY 
 4706 Matthew R. Doherty            M#2947   329/631  M25-29     52:33 10:35     48:36  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 4707 Andrew Davis                  M#2948   366/653  M30-34     52:33 10:35     46:19  9:19  Orchard Park         NY 
 4708 Katie J. Doane                F#1760   319/970  F25-29     52:33 10:35     48:36  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 4709 Katie M. Mathews              F#1761   320/970  F25-29     52:33 10:35     50:22 10:08  Westerville          OH 
 4710 Robert Little                 M#2949   367/653  M30-34     52:34 10:35     51:01 10:16  New York             NY 
 4711 Lisa Militello                F#1762    61/267  F55-59     52:34 10:35     50:30 10:10  East Amherst         NY 
 4712 Devon Haft                    F#1763   321/970  F25-29     52:34 10:35     51:01 10:16  New York             NY 
 4713 Anna E. Kistner               F#1764   216/629  F15-19     52:34 10:35     50:18 10:07  Getzville            NY 
 4714 Craig Kopra                   M#2950   290/548  M45-49     52:34 10:35     47:53  9:38  Grand Island         NY 
 4715 Marci Buehler                 F#1765   322/970  F25-29     52:34 10:35     48:15  9:43  Jersey City          NJ 
 4716 Todd Robinson                 M#2951   330/631  M25-29     52:34 10:35     48:16  9:43  Ithaca               NY 
 4717 Mike C. Gray                  M#2952   282/527  M20-24     52:34 10:35     50:17 10:07  East Amherst         NY 
 4718 Holly E. Kistner              F#1766   290/880  F20-24     52:34 10:35     50:17 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 4719 Joshua F. Sanders             M#2953   368/653  M30-34     52:34 10:35     47:38  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 4720 Colleen Robinson              F#1767   323/970  F25-29     52:34 10:35     48:16  9:43  Ithaca               NY 
 4721 Eve Bortner                   F#1768    47/297  F01-14     52:34 10:35     50:55 10:15  Towson               MD 
 4722 James Maher                   M#2954   291/548  M45-49     52:34 10:35     43:28  8:45  Elma                 NY 
 4723 Emma Dewart                   F#1769   291/880  F20-24     52:35 10:35     46:54  9:27  Barker               NY 
 4724 Madison Wedyck                F#1770   217/629  F15-19     52:35 10:35     46:50  9:26  Baldwinsville        NY 
 4725 Katie L. Hagen                F#1771   324/970  F25-29     52:35 10:35     47:45  9:37  Lockport             NY 
 4726 Amy Bortner                   F#1772   127/497  F40-44     52:35 10:35     50:55 10:15  Towson               MD 
 4727 James Potts                   M#2955   369/653  M30-34     52:35 10:35     49:34  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 4728 Gerald L. Jernigan            M#2956   292/548  M45-49     52:35 10:35     49:43 10:01  Cumming              GA 
 4729 David Lewandowski             M#2957   331/631  M25-29     52:35 10:35     44:02  8:52  Williamsville        NY 
 4730 Ann Marie T. Jernigan         F#1773   128/497  F40-44     52:35 10:35     49:44 10:01  Cumming              GA 
 4731 Daniel Davis                  M#2958   207/472  M55-59     52:35 10:35     46:21  9:20  Jamestown            NY 
 4732 Darren Cooke                  M#2959   332/631  M25-29     52:35 10:35     48:43  9:48  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4733 Karen Mayfield                F#1774   325/970  F25-29     52:36 10:35     48:21  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 4734 Alison M. Stark               F#1775   292/880  F20-24     52:36 10:35     47:02  9:28  Amherst              NY 
 4735 Heather Wolf-Rochford         F#1776   246/796  F30-34     52:36 10:35     48:20  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 4736 Bernadette Smith              F#1777   127/492  F45-49     52:36 10:35     49:01  9:52  Lockport             NY 
 4737 Elizabeth D. Barnes           F#1778   326/970  F25-29     52:36 10:35     43:25  8:44  Buffalo              NY 
 4738 Matt Brady                    M#2960   283/527  M20-24     52:36 10:35     49:27  9:57  Williamsville        NY 
 4739 Jon Hickey                    M#2961   262/492  M35-39     52:37 10:35     50:03 10:05  Williamsville        NY 
 4740 Jacob C. Shepard              M#2962   378/531  M15-19     52:37 10:35     47:43  9:36  Lancaster            NY 
 4741 Ethan Kucaka                  M#2963   379/531  M15-19     52:37 10:36     49:03  9:52  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4742 Taylor M. Hackford            F#1779   293/880  F20-24     52:37 10:36     48:08  9:41  Hamburg              NY 
 4743 Travis Burns                  M#2964   380/531  M15-19     52:37 10:36     46:46  9:25  Rochester            NY 
 4744 Jennifer Wilt                 F#1780   218/629  F15-19     52:38 10:36     50:28 10:10  Macomb               MI 
 4745 Erin Cavagnaro                F#1781   294/880  F20-24     52:38 10:36     50:28 10:10  Getzville            NY 
 4746 Steve T. Bard                 M#2965   260/525  M50-54     52:38 10:36     49:04  9:53  Williamsville        NY 
 4747 Katie Edbauer                 F#1782   219/629  F15-19     52:38 10:36     44:58  9:03  Hamburg              NY 
 4748 Carol Lucas                   F#1783   128/492  F45-49     52:38 10:36     50:16 10:07  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4749 Kelly Wilt                    F#1784   295/880  F20-24     52:38 10:36     49:39 10:00  Macomb               MI 
 4750 Alicia Reiman                 F#1785   327/970  F25-29     52:38 10:36     48:09  9:41  Orchard Park         NY 
 4751 Megan Gorenflo                F#1786   296/880  F20-24     52:39 10:36     47:40  9:36  Alexandria           VA 
 4752 Bethany Zakrzewski            F#1787   297/880  F20-24     52:39 10:36     48:55  9:51  Clarence             NY 
 4753 Nicholas Malczewsky           M#2966   333/631  M25-29     52:39 10:36     47:41  9:36  Alexandria           VA 
 4754 Laurie K. Burger              F#1788   129/497  F40-44     52:39 10:36     48:47  9:49  Warsaw               NY 
 4755 Jenna Gaske                   F#1789   130/497  F40-44     52:39 10:36     48:02  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 4756 Karen Wiswall                 F#1790   328/970  F25-29     52:39 10:36     49:33  9:58  Grand Island         NY 
 4757 Mallory H. McGee              F#1791   329/970  F25-29     52:39 10:36     46:41  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 4758 Zachary A. Griffith           M#2967   284/527  M20-24     52:39 10:36     48:41  9:48  Amherst              NY 
 4759 Tracy Gannoe                  M#2968   261/525  M50-54     52:39 10:36     50:38 10:12  West Seneca          NY 
 4760 Grace Kinerk                  F#1792   220/629  F15-19     52:39 10:36     52:09 10:30  Amherst              NY 
 4761 Danielle Dorchak              F#1793   298/880  F20-24     52:39 10:36     49:42 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 4762 Jeffrey Miecznikowski         M#2969   263/492  M35-39     52:40 10:36     49:38 10:00  Amherst              NY 
 4763 Lynn Carrie                   F#1794   129/492  F45-49     52:40 10:36     49:05  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 4764 Jacqueline M. Sievert         F#1795   330/970  F25-29     52:40 10:36     50:31 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4765 Daniel Koester                M#2970   262/525  M50-54     52:40 10:36     51:41 10:24  Eden                 NY 
 4766 Gerry F. Schneggenburger      M#2971   293/548  M45-49     52:40 10:36     47:27  9:33  Erie                 PA 
 4767 Matthew Moje                  M#2972   285/527  M20-24     52:40 10:36     46:30  9:22  Lockport             NY 
 4768 James J. Rose                 M#2973   334/631  M25-29     52:41 10:36     48:39  9:48  Tonawanda            NY 
 4769 Roger Paolini                 M#2974    34/118  M65-69     52:41 10:36     48:22  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 4770 Amy J. Blaszak                F#1796   130/492  F45-49     52:41 10:36     48:58  9:51  Williamsville        NY 
 4771 Katherine Thomas              F#1797   331/970  F25-29     52:41 10:36     49:50 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4772 Jon Kenney                    M#2975   335/631  M25-29     52:41 10:36     48:28  9:45  Getzville            NY 
 4773 Thom Jennings                 M#2976   286/527  M20-24     52:41 10:36     50:19 10:08  West Amherst         NY 
 4774 Kelly M. Boquard              F#1798   247/796  F30-34     52:42 10:36     47:04  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 4775 Christina M. Gullo            F#1799   299/880  F20-24     52:42 10:36     50:58 10:15  Elma                 NY 
 4776 Thom L. Jennings              M#2977   294/548  M45-49     52:42 10:36     50:19 10:08  Albion               NY 
 4777 Madelyn Sheehan               F#1800   221/629  F15-19     52:42 10:36     51:55 10:27  West Seneca          NY 
 4778 Jenny Griffin                 F#1801   300/880  F20-24     52:42 10:36     50:58 10:16  Williamsville        NY 
 4779 Marleta M. Stansberry         F#1802   131/497  F40-44     52:42 10:37     45:59  9:15  Elma                 NY 
 4780 Samantha Derenoff             F#1803   301/880  F20-24     52:42 10:37     46:34  9:22  Orchard Park         NY 
 4781 Kathy E. Hayes                F#1804   108/432  F50-54     52:42 10:37     48:14  9:43  Hamburg              NY 
 4782 Robert Flynn                  M#2978   295/548  M45-49     52:43 10:37     48:46  9:49  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4783 Gerald Natiella               M#2979   302/549  M40-44     52:43 10:37     45:08  9:05  Snyder               NY 
 4784 Colleen Murphy                F#1805   248/796  F30-34     52:43 10:37     49:30  9:58  Tonawanda            NY 
 4785 Christopher J. Bonn           M#2980   208/472  M55-59     52:43 10:37     44:08  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 4786 Ryan A. Osswald               M#2981   381/531  M15-19     52:43 10:37     52:39 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 4787 Joshua Mueller                M#2982   287/527  M20-24     52:43 10:37     49:19  9:56  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4788 Andrew Polino                 M#2983   336/631  M25-29     52:43 10:37     51:48 10:26  East Amherst         NY 
 4789 Brandon M. Wright             M#2984   382/531  M15-19     52:43 10:37     51:38 10:24  Lancaster            NY 
 4790 Lukas W. Hayes                M#2985   288/527  M20-24     52:44 10:37     48:15  9:43  Hamburg              NY 
 4791 Ann E. Kinney                 F#1806   199/564  F35-39     52:44 10:37     50:21 10:08  Arlington            VA 
 4792 Dan Sheehan                   M#2986   263/525  M50-54     52:44 10:37     51:57 10:27  West Seneca          NY 
 4793 Amanda Pacanowski             F#1807   249/796  F30-34     52:44 10:37     49:05  9:53  Derby                NY 
 4794 Michele A. Montanino          F#1808   250/796  F30-34     52:44 10:37     52:38 10:36  Lancaster            NY 
 4795 David Polinski                M#2987   209/472  M55-59     52:44 10:37     49:08  9:53  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4796 Krista Jacobs                 F#1809   302/880  F20-24     52:44 10:37     48:45  9:49  West Seneca          NY 
 4797 Sean McCrone                  M#2988   337/631  M25-29     52:45 10:37     50:43 10:13  Williamsville        NY 
 4798 Kimberly Fasano               F#1810   251/796  F30-34     52:45 10:37     50:03 10:04  Elba                 NY 
 4799 Steph Galdys                  F#1811    25/125  F60-64     52:45 10:37     48:36  9:47  East Amherst         NY 
 4800 Madigan Humiston              F#1812    48/297  F01-14     52:46 10:37     50:46 10:13  West Seneca          NY 
 4801 Heather Dietsch               F#1813   131/492  F45-49     52:46 10:37     51:28 10:22  Orchard Park         NY 
 4802 Samantha Ridolfi              F#1814   303/880  F20-24     52:46 10:37     46:37  9:23  Lewiston             NY 
 4803 Kevin M. Bridge, Sr.          M#2989   303/549  M40-44     52:46 10:37     50:38 10:12  Buffalo              NY 
 4804 Allie Hartnett                F#1815    49/297  F01-14     52:46 10:37     52:02 10:28  Massillon            OH 
 4805 Mary Myers                    F#1816   132/492  F45-49     52:46 10:37     46:38  9:23  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4806 Rebecca Aupperle              F#1817   132/497  F40-44     52:46 10:37     51:05 10:17  Amherst              NY 
 4807 Jennifer L. Valvo             F#1818   133/492  F45-49     52:47 10:37     45:20  9:08  East Aurora          NY 
 4808 Laura Szczesniak              F#1819   134/492  F45-49     52:47 10:37     51:14 10:19  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4809 Jill Murray                   F#1820   133/497  F40-44     52:47 10:38     50:33 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 4810 Jennifer Read                 F#1821   135/492  F45-49     52:47 10:38     50:33 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 4811 Haleigh M. Sullivan           F#1822   222/629  F15-19     52:47 10:38     50:53 10:15  Hamburg              NY 
 4812 Emma Chubb                    F#1823   223/629  F15-19     52:48 10:38     48:32  9:46  Akron                NY 
 4813 Elizabeth Otto                F#1824   134/497  F40-44     52:48 10:38     50:34 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 4814 Charlene M. Roesch            F#1825   200/564  F35-39     52:48 10:38     49:48 10:01  Lancaster            NY 
 4815 Kenneth G. McCreadie          M#2990   296/548  M45-49     52:48 10:38     49:25  9:57  Elmhurst             IL 
 4816 Brian Alesius                 M#2991   264/492  M35-39     52:48 10:38     46:35  9:23  Williamsville        NY 
 4817 Bikram Singh                  M#2992   338/631  M25-29     52:49 10:38     46:17  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4818 Kim Connors                   F#1826    62/267  F55-59     52:49 10:38     51:46 10:25  Lancaster            NY 
 4819 Alexandra Romanowski          F#1827   304/880  F20-24     52:50 10:38     48:04  9:41  Eden                 NY 
 4820 Kathrine N. Niesser           F#1828   332/970  F25-29     52:50 10:38     46:18  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4821 Ken Kwasniewski               M#2993   304/549  M40-44     52:50 10:38     51:34 10:23  Lancaster            NY 
 4822 Patrick Lewis                 M#2994   339/631  M25-29     52:50 10:38     45:25  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 4823 Moira Giammaresi              F#1829   333/970  F25-29     52:51 10:38     45:24  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 4824 Bill Healy                    M#2995   264/525  M50-54     52:51 10:38     47:10  9:30  Amherst              NY 
 4825 Kalyn Kwasniewski             F#1830    50/297  F01-14     52:51 10:38     51:35 10:23  Lancaster            NY 
 4826 Canaan Clark                  M#2996   370/653  M30-34     52:51 10:38     48:59  9:52  Kenmore              NY 
 4827 Zac Hirschbeck                M#2997   289/527  M20-24     52:51 10:38     48:17  9:43  Kenmore              NY 
 4828 Kristin Hall                  F#1831   334/970  F25-29     52:51 10:38     51:32 10:22  Kenmore              NY 
 4829 Olivia P. Masecchia           F#1832    51/297  F01-14     52:52 10:38     50:49 10:14  Tonawanda            NY 
 4830 Jillian M. Shoop              F#1833   224/629  F15-19     52:52 10:38     48:57  9:51  Hamburg              NY 
 4831 Tim Hirschbeck                M#2998   297/548  M45-49     52:52 10:38     48:18  9:43  Kenmore              NY 
 4832 Marta Ayala                   F#1834   201/564  F35-39     52:52 10:39     48:21  9:44  Amherst              NY 
 4833 Rachael A. Kittleson          F#1835   135/497  F40-44     52:52 10:39     50:34 10:11  Averill Park         NY 
 4834 Dan A. Ruetz                  M#2999   298/548  M45-49     52:52 10:39     49:56 10:03  Jordan               ON 
 4835 Jennifer Whitlocke            F#1836   335/970  F25-29     52:53 10:39     49:53 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4836 Christopher Wilcox            M#3000   340/631  M25-29     52:53 10:39     49:53 10:02  Jamestown            NY 
 4837 Terrence Allen                M#3001   383/531  M15-19     52:53 10:39     50:35 10:11  East Amherst         NY 
 4838 Paul M. Georgi                M#3002   371/653  M30-34     52:53 10:39     49:01  9:52  Glenwood             NY 
 4839 John C. Wilk                  M#3003   305/549  M40-44     52:53 10:39     49:28  9:57  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4840 Hannah K. Richbart            F#1837   225/629  F15-19     52:54 10:39     51:37 10:23  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4841 Daniel E. Creahan             M#3004   290/527  M20-24     52:54 10:39     40:50  8:13  Tonawanda            NY 
 4842 Marissa M. Scaduto            F#1838   226/629  F15-19     52:54 10:39     47:13  9:30  East Amherst         NY 
 4843 Molly Denman                  F#1839    52/297  F01-14     52:54 10:39     50:50 10:14  Kenmore              NY 
 4844 Michael J. Gwitt              M#3005   299/548  M45-49     52:54 10:39     51:00 10:16  Amherst              NY 
 4845 Margot Thomas                 F#1840   252/796  F30-34     52:54 10:39     45:14  9:06  Chicago              IL 
 4846 Myra Lawrence                 F#1841   109/432  F50-54     52:54 10:39     51:14 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4847 Robert Olszowka               M#3006   265/525  M50-54     52:54 10:39     50:46 10:13  West Seneca          NY 
 4848 Mary Ross                     F#1842   110/432  F50-54     52:55 10:39     52:04 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 4849 Richard A. Stuber             M#3007   210/472  M55-59     52:55 10:39     49:55 10:03  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4850 Kelly Mullins                 F#1843   253/796  F30-34     52:55 10:39     50:34 10:11  Lake View            NY 
 4851 Anthony Kurdziel              M#3008   300/548  M45-49     52:55 10:39     49:48 10:01  Monroe               NY 
 4852 Charles-Etienne Visconti      M#3009   372/653  M30-34     52:55 10:39     45:15  9:07  Chicago              IL 
 4853 Lindsey Alico                 F#1844   336/970  F25-29     52:55 10:39     51:58 10:28  Orchard Park         NY 
 4854 Marsha B. Langan              F#1845    63/267  F55-59     52:55 10:39     51:58 10:28  Williamsville        NY 
 4855 Matthew Sonricker             M#3010   291/527  M20-24     52:55 10:39     48:58  9:51  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4856 Lynn T. Eubanks               F#1846   136/497  F40-44     52:55 10:39     50:17 10:07  Kenmore              NY 
 4857 John Spisiak                  M#3011   301/548  M45-49     52:55 10:39     50:40 10:12  Elma                 NY 
 4858 Darrell D. Darling            M#3012   306/549  M40-44     52:56 10:39     46:46  9:25  Hamburg              NY 
 4859 Kelli Herman                  F#1847   254/796  F30-34     52:56 10:39     50:23 10:09  Rochester            NY 
 4860 Greg Norton                   M#3013   302/548  M45-49     52:56 10:39     44:42  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 4861 Sarah Machajewski             F#1848   337/970  F25-29     52:57 10:39     49:37  9:59  Hamburg              NY 
 4862 Mary Reese                    F#1849   136/492  F45-49     52:57 10:39     49:15  9:55  Seneca Falls         NY 
 4863 Katie Danahy                  F#1850   338/970  F25-29     52:57 10:39     45:05  9:04  Boston               MA 
 4864 Andrew Ray                    M#3014   307/549  M40-44     52:57 10:39     51:05 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 4865 Mary Machajewski              F#1851   305/880  F20-24     52:57 10:39     49:38  9:59  Hamburg              NY 
 4866 Monica D. Jones               F#1852   111/432  F50-54     52:57 10:40     47:12  9:30  Orchard Park         NY 
 4867 Mary T. Keller                F#1853   112/432  F50-54     52:57 10:40     50:43 10:13  East Aurora          NY 
 4868 Natallia G. Zhaliazniuk       F#1854   255/796  F30-34     52:57 10:40     51:06 10:17  Amherst              NY 
 4869 John Betker, Jr.              M#3015   308/549  M40-44     52:57 10:40     51:22 10:20  Grand Island         NY 
 4870 Shannon Danahy                F#1855   227/629  F15-19     52:58 10:40     45:05  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 4871 Timothy F. Blach              M#3016   211/472  M55-59     52:58 10:40     51:52 10:26  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4872 Bob Ornat                     M#3017   309/549  M40-44     52:58 10:40     44:32  8:58  Grand Island         NY 
 4873 Jose A. Azero                 M#3018   266/525  M50-54     52:58 10:40     49:33  9:58  Tonawanda            NY 
 4874 Kristen Betker                F#1856   202/564  F35-39     52:58 10:40     51:24 10:21  Grand Island         NY 
 4875 Bridget R. Roberts            F#1857   256/796  F30-34     52:58 10:40     51:24 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 4876 Raymond J. Walter             M#3019   114/303  M01-14     52:59 10:40     49:55 10:03  East Amherst         NY 
 4877 Molly K. Spisiak              F#1858   306/880  F20-24     52:59 10:40     48:30  9:46  Elma                 NY 
 4878 Jennifer Walter               F#1859   137/497  F40-44     52:59 10:40     49:55 10:03  East Amherst         NY 
 4879 Ross Jones                    M#3020    35/118  M65-69     52:59 10:40     49:46 10:01  Richfield Springs    NY 
 4880 Scott J. Pugliese             M#3021   267/525  M50-54     53:00 10:40     50:20 10:08  Rochester            NY 
 4881 Luke J. Perison               M#3022   265/492  M35-39     53:00 10:40     49:46 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 4882 Anthony Runk                  M#3023   292/527  M20-24     53:00 10:40     48:32  9:46  Elma                 NY 
 4883 Lauren D. Jones               F#1860   307/880  F20-24     53:00 10:40     47:16  9:31  Orchard Park         NY 
 4884 Kim C. Pugliese               F#1861   113/432  F50-54     53:00 10:40     50:20 10:08  Rochester            NY 
 4885 Emily Jason                   F#1862    53/297  F01-14     53:01 10:40     48:39  9:48  East Aurora          NY 
 4886 Sarah Barber                  F#1863   203/564  F35-39     53:01 10:40     47:02  9:28  Hamburg              NY 
 4887 Thomas S. Mooney              M#3024   303/548  M45-49     53:01 10:40     50:30 10:10  East Aurora          NY 
 4888 Mark C. Cieslinski            M#3025   304/548  M45-49     53:01 10:40     50:30 10:10  New York             NY 
 4889 Bradley T. Knope              M#3026   310/549  M40-44     53:01 10:40     44:28  8:57  Washington           DC 
 4890 Marc Ruettimann               M#3027   212/472  M55-59     53:01 10:40     49:22  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 4891 Julie M. Fumanti              F#1864   339/970  F25-29     53:02 10:40     53:01 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 4892 Jill M. Hatfield              F#1865   204/564  F35-39     53:02 10:40     50:11 10:06  Williamsville        NY 
 4893 Megan K. Prunty               F#1866   205/564  F35-39     53:02 10:40     50:12 10:06  Williamsville        NY 
 4894 Kevin Hill                    M#3028   373/653  M30-34     53:02 10:41     44:07  8:53  Clarence             NY 
 4895 Michael Jason                 M#3029   311/549  M40-44     53:02 10:41     48:40  9:48  East Aurora          NY 
 4896 Kenneth Seibert               M#3030   266/492  M35-39     53:02 10:41     50:00 10:04  Clarence             NY 
 4897 Wasyl Puhacz                  M#3031   268/525  M50-54     53:03 10:41     51:14 10:19  Lancaster            NY 
 4898 Kylie Bett                    F#1867   308/880  F20-24     53:03 10:41     51:15 10:19  East Aurora          NY 
 4899 Michael P. Goldsworthy        M#3032   293/527  M20-24     53:03 10:41     46:34  9:23  Ashland              WI 
 4900 Addie M. Miller               F#1868   206/564  F35-39     53:03 10:41     47:03  9:28  Calumet              MI 
 4901 Jennifer A. Boehmer           F#1869   138/497  F40-44     53:03 10:41     50:57 10:15  Rochester            NY 
 4902 Emma Fischer                  F#1870    54/297  F01-14     53:03 10:41     50:09 10:06  Clarence             NY 
 4903 Alycia Gossett                F#1871   309/880  F20-24     53:04 10:41     49:46 10:01  Fredonia             NY 
 4904 Bryan Bongiovanni             M#3033   341/631  M25-29     53:04 10:41     49:47 10:01  Fredonia             NY 
 4905 Charles T. Fischer            M#3034   305/548  M45-49     53:04 10:41     50:10 10:06  Clarence             NY 
 4906 Amanda K. Deaton              F#1872   340/970  F25-29     53:05 10:41     50:05 10:05  Nashville            TN 
 4907 John Paluch                   M#3035   342/631  M25-29     53:05 10:41     50:24 10:09  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4908 Michael Herb                  M#3036   306/548  M45-49     53:05 10:41     45:35  9:11  Lewiston             NY 
 4909 Thomas Dicarlo                M#3037   294/527  M20-24     53:05 10:41     46:03  9:16  Geneseo              NY 
 4910 Chris Lafleur                 M#3038   343/631  M25-29     53:06 10:41     53:06 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 4911 Gregory Held                  M#3039   374/653  M30-34     53:06 10:41     53:06 10:41  Williamsville        NY 
 4912 Samantha M. Shoop             F#1873   228/629  F15-19     53:06 10:41     49:12  9:54  Hamburg              NY 
 4913 Henryk Zielinski              M#3040   344/631  M25-29     53:07 10:41     49:05  9:53  Depew                NY 
 4914 Katherine Lafever             F#1874    55/297  F01-14     53:07 10:41     49:46 10:01  Newfane              NY 
 4915 Jordan Lafever                F#1875   229/629  F15-19     53:07 10:42     49:47 10:01  Newfane              NY 
 4916 Anne Zaczek                   F#1876   341/970  F25-29     53:07 10:42     51:34 10:23  Alexandria           VA 
 4917 Carlie Coleman                F#1877   230/629  F15-19     53:07 10:42     50:53 10:15  Middleport           NY 
 4918 Joe Garvey                    M#3041   267/492  M35-39     53:07 10:42     50:45 10:13  Madison              WI 
 4919 Alexandra Thompson            F#1878   231/629  F15-19     53:07 10:42     51:27 10:21  Amherst              NY 
 4920 Shawn Thompson                M#3042   307/548  M45-49     53:07 10:42     51:27 10:21  West Amherst         NY 
 4921 Tim Schultz                   M#3043   345/631  M25-29     53:08 10:42     49:14  9:55  Hamburg              NY 
 4922 Kenneth L. Stevenson          M#3044   120/272  M60-64     53:08 10:42     51:06 10:17  Akron                NY 
 4923 Matthew Duff                  M#3045   295/527  M20-24     53:08 10:42     52:05 10:29  East Amherst         NY 
 4924 William Adamczyk              M#3046   312/549  M40-44     53:08 10:42     47:01  9:28  Getzville            NY 
 4925 Maggie Johnson                F#1879   342/970  F25-29     53:08 10:42     49:49 10:02  Lake View            NY 
 4926 Shawna Johnson                F#1880   257/796  F30-34     53:08 10:42     49:49 10:02  Lake View            NY 
 4927 Thomas M. Perkovich           M#3047   375/653  M30-34     53:09 10:42     48:44  9:49  Dublin               PA 
 4928 David Udan                    M#3048   376/653  M30-34     53:09 10:42     50:30 10:10  Baltimore            MD 
 4929 Susan Raymond                 F#1881   114/432  F50-54     53:09 10:42     50:28 10:10  Tonawanda            NY 
 4930 Samantha Rappolt              F#1882   310/880  F20-24     53:09 10:42     50:17 10:07  Pittsburgh           PA 
 4931 Liese M. Ness                 F#1883    26/125  F60-64     53:09 10:42     50:26 10:09  Hamburg              NY 
 4932 Sam Bellia                    M#3049   308/548  M45-49     53:09 10:42     48:18  9:43  Grand Island         NY 
 4933 Edward Burke                  M#3050   213/472  M55-59     53:09 10:42     46:29  9:21  Shaker Heights       OH 
 4934 Christopher Runckel           M#3051   309/548  M45-49     53:09 10:42     47:39  9:36  Snyder               NY 
 4935 Matthew K. Zeitler            M#3052   346/631  M25-29     53:09 10:42     51:26 10:21  Amherst              NY 
 4936 Lauren A. Cameron             F#1884   311/880  F20-24     53:09 10:42     47:30  9:34  Lockport             NY 
 4937 Cydney E. Kramer              F#1885   312/880  F20-24     53:10 10:42     49:49 10:02  Charlotte            NC 
 4938 Jennifer Schottke-Udan        F#1886   258/796  F30-34     53:10 10:42     50:31 10:10  Baltimore            MD 
 4939 Jeff Carballada               M#3053   310/548  M45-49     53:10 10:42     48:18  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 4940 Maggie Burke                  F#1887   343/970  F25-29     53:10 10:42     46:33  9:22  Chicago              IL 
 4941 Ariella Korn                  F#1888   313/880  F20-24     53:10 10:42     49:50 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4942 Elana Korn                    F#1889   314/880  F20-24     53:10 10:42     49:50 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4943 Bruce T. Becker               M#3054   269/525  M50-54     53:10 10:42     52:24 10:33  Orchard Park         NY 
 4944 Susan Byrne                   F#1890    64/267  F55-59     53:10 10:42     52:19 10:32  East Amherst         NY 
 4945 Gregory T. Weber              M#3055   268/492  M35-39     53:10 10:42     48:21  9:44  Williamsville        NY 
 4946 Tyler J. Crawford             M#3056   384/531  M15-19     53:10 10:42     51:05 10:17  Kenmore              NY 
 4947 Kyle Hoffman                  M#3057   347/631  M25-29     53:10 10:42     52:41 10:36  Fairfax              VA 
 4948 Emily Poole                   F#1891   232/629  F15-19     53:10 10:42     50:34 10:11  Fayetteville         NY 
 4949 Ashley E. Marcinkowski        F#1892   315/880  F20-24     53:10 10:42     50:48 10:14  Hamburg              NY 
 4950 Tara Haynes                   F#1893   344/970  F25-29     53:11 10:42     44:12  8:54  Buffalo              NY 
 4951 Nick W. Cotter                M#3058   385/531  M15-19     53:11 10:42     51:21 10:20  Hingham              MA 
 4952 Krystal Minnick               F#1894   345/970  F25-29     53:11 10:42     50:38 10:12  Buffalo              NY 
 4953 James Rappolt                 M#3059   270/525  M50-54     53:11 10:42     50:19 10:08  Lockport             NY 
 4954 Amy Aubrecht                  F#1895   346/970  F25-29     53:11 10:42     49:27  9:57  South Boston         MA 
 4955 Patti Doores                  F#1896    65/267  F55-59     53:11 10:42     52:20 10:32  East Amherst         NY 
 4956 Michele P. Furlong            F#1897   137/492  F45-49     53:11 10:42     51:36 10:23  Schwenksville        PA 
 4957 James M. Davis                M#3060   121/272  M60-64     53:11 10:42     48:59  9:52  Clarence             NY 
 4958 Shane Shanley                 M#3061   296/527  M20-24     53:11 10:42     46:27  9:21  Alden                NY 
 4959 Paul J. Kennedy               M#3062   313/549  M40-44     53:11 10:42     49:42 10:00  Hamburg              NY 
 4960 Stephanie Murray              F#1898   347/970  F25-29     53:12 10:42     47:59  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 4961 David J. Neimanis             M#3063   297/527  M20-24     53:12 10:42     51:26 10:21  East Amherst         NY 
 4962 Lee Weston                    M#3064   348/631  M25-29     53:12 10:43     50:38 10:12  East Aurora          NY 
 4963 George Thomakos               M#3065   214/472  M55-59     53:12 10:43     48:43  9:48  Tonawanda            NY 
 4964 Leah J. Domiano               F#1899   233/629  F15-19     53:12 10:43     50:27 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 4965 Christopher D. Gannon         M#3066   377/653  M30-34     53:12 10:43     51:39 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 4966 Pascale Plamondon             F#1900   207/564  F35-39     53:12 10:43     50:35 10:11  West Amherst         NY 
 4967 Cara R. Waldraff              F#1901   234/629  F15-19     53:13 10:43     50:27 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 4968 Sarah E. Gasbarro             F#1902   259/796  F30-34     53:13 10:43     46:21  9:20  Grand Island         NY 
 4969 Michael Gallagher             M#3067   349/631  M25-29     53:13 10:43     47:35  9:35  Grand Island         NY 
 4970 Christopher Herby             M#3068   378/653  M30-34     53:13 10:43     49:29  9:58  Grand Island         NY 
 4971 Bethany Wright                F#1903   348/970  F25-29     53:13 10:43     50:17 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 4972 Tim Frost                     M#3069   379/653  M30-34     53:13 10:43     46:55  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 4973 Ej Tsakiris                   M#3070   269/492  M35-39     53:13 10:43     45:52  9:14  Kenmore              NY 
 4974 Brenda Flemming               F#1904   208/564  F35-39     53:13 10:43     49:47 10:01  Getzville            NY 
 4975 Susan Nesselbush              F#1905   138/492  F45-49     53:13 10:43     52:56 10:39  Springville          NY 
 4976 Teresa C. Metz                F#1906    66/267  F55-59     53:13 10:43     53:00 10:40  Williamsville        NY 
 4977 Ashley Nesselbush             F#1907   316/880  F20-24     53:14 10:43     52:57 10:40  Springville          NY 
 4978 Amanda M. Maroney             F#1908   317/880  F20-24     53:14 10:43     50:35 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 4979 Rachael Bowler                F#1909   318/880  F20-24     53:14 10:43     47:33  9:34  Tonawanda            NY 
 4980 James J. Kern, Jr.            M#3071   311/548  M45-49     53:14 10:43     47:09  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 4981 Kenneth Czosek                M#3072   215/472  M55-59     53:15 10:43     51:25 10:21  Lancaster            NY 
 4982 Bryan Matthews                M#3073   298/527  M20-24     53:15 10:43     47:12  9:30  Orchard Park         NY 
 4983 Brittany L. Czerwinski        F#1910   319/880  F20-24     53:15 10:43     52:58 10:40  East Concord         NY 
 4984 Alison Tepas                  F#1911   320/880  F20-24     53:15 10:43     47:13  9:30  Orchard Park         NY 
 4985 Bill Kita                     M#3074   122/272  M60-64     53:15 10:43     52:08 10:30  Hamburg              NY 
 4986 Michelle Brydalski            F#1912   139/497  F40-44     53:15 10:43     51:24 10:21  Hamburg              NY 
 4987 Shaina L. Madden              F#1913   260/796  F30-34     53:15 10:43     46:26  9:21  Pittsburgh           PA 
 4988 Robert Allen                  M#3075   123/272  M60-64     53:15 10:43     48:29  9:46  Houston              TX 
 4989 Mark Zanatian                 M#3076   312/548  M45-49     53:15 10:43     46:07  9:17  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4990 Thomas G. Sanderson           M#3077   124/272  M60-64     53:15 10:43     48:28  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 4991 Jeanette Campbell             F#1914    27/125  F60-64     53:15 10:43     51:53 10:27  Orchard Park         NY 
 4992 Susan E. Basil                F#1915   140/497  F40-44     53:15 10:43     51:24 10:21  Orchard Park         NY 
 4993 Joy A. Wagner                 F#1916   209/564  F35-39     53:15 10:43     50:31 10:10  East Amherst         NY 
 4994 Samuel Pezzino                M#3078   350/631  M25-29     53:16 10:43     49:47 10:01  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4995 Danuta H. Kurtyko             F#1917    56/297  F01-14     53:16 10:43     51:20 10:20  Amherst              NY 
 4996 Jermaine J. Fuller            M#3079   270/492  M35-39     53:16 10:43     48:29  9:46  Concord              NC 
 4997 Genna Mitchell                F#1918   349/970  F25-29     53:16 10:43     49:47 10:01  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4998 Michelle Cefaratti            F#1919   141/497  F40-44     53:16 10:43     46:53  9:26  Amherst              NY 
 4999 Peter S. Miller               M#3080   386/531  M15-19     53:16 10:43     51:21 10:20  Amherst              NY 
 5000 Eric J. Daigler               M#3081   271/492  M35-39     53:16 10:43     48:17  9:43  Alden                NY 
 5001 Jeanette Vitello              F#1920    67/267  F55-59     53:16 10:43     53:10 10:42  Orchard Park         NY 
 5002 Matt R. Cavanaugh             M#3082   115/303  M01-14     53:16 10:43     53:16 10:43  Orchard Park         NY 
 5003 Kevin Campbell                M#3083   216/472  M55-59     53:16 10:43     45:05  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 5004 Maryclaire Wilber             F#1921   321/880  F20-24     53:17 10:43     48:06  9:41  Lockport             NY 
 5005 Joseph Bos                    M#3084   272/492  M35-39     53:17 10:43     49:38 10:00  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5006 James M. Petko                M#3085   217/472  M55-59     53:17 10:43     52:59 10:40  Falls Church         VA 
 5007 Deirdre Sullivan              F#1922   142/497  F40-44     53:17 10:43     47:28  9:33  Charlestown          MA 
 5008 Rebecca Sauer                 F#1923   235/629  F15-19     53:17 10:43     48:06  9:41  Lockport             NY 
 5009 Courtney R. Kramer            F#1924   261/796  F30-34     53:17 10:43     48:02  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 5010 Mark Dadd                     M#3086    14/53   M70-74     53:17 10:44     51:50 10:26  Attica               NY 
 5011 Erin Mark                     F#1925   210/564  F35-39     53:17 10:44     45:23  9:08  Boston               MA 
 5012 Amy Butcheri                  F#1926   322/880  F20-24     53:17 10:44     49:07  9:53  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5013 Journey Rivenburg             F#1927   262/796  F30-34     53:17 10:44     46:33  9:22  Tonawanda            NY 
 5014 Nga T. Le                     F#1928   115/432  F50-54     53:17 10:44     50:31 10:10  Orchard Park         NY 
 5015 Sam Bankowski                 M#3087   299/527  M20-24     53:17 10:44     44:13  8:54  Buffalo              NY 
 5016 Timothy P. Fox                M#3088   300/527  M20-24     53:17 10:44     46:59  9:28  Hamburg              NY 
 5017 Genevieve Wagner              F#1929    57/297  F01-14     53:18 10:44     51:07 10:17  Waban                MA 
 5018 Carley W. Cotter              F#1930   323/880  F20-24     53:18 10:44     51:27 10:21  Hingham              MA 
 5019 Lisa Beaser                   F#1931   116/432  F50-54     53:18 10:44     50:27 10:09  Clarence Center      NY 
 5020 Janet Sikora                  F#1932   117/432  F50-54     53:18 10:44     47:07  9:29  Lake View            NY 
 5021 John C. Notaro                M#3089   271/525  M50-54     53:18 10:44     50:32 10:10  Orchard Park         NY 
 5022 Daniel Abramowitz             M#3090   380/653  M30-34     53:18 10:44     51:58 10:28  Tonawanda            NY 
 5023 Debbie Erickson               F#1933    68/267  F55-59     53:18 10:44     51:58 10:28  Tonawanda            NY 
 5024 Alexis N. Nasca               F#1934   236/629  F15-19     53:18 10:44     50:47 10:13  Hamburg              NY 
 5025 Colleen Erickson              F#1935   350/970  F25-29     53:18 10:44     51:58 10:28  Tonawanda            NY 
 5026 Eric J. Graber                M#3091   272/525  M50-54     53:18 10:44     51:10 10:18  Kenmore              NY 
 5027 Kelly Abramowitz              F#1936   263/796  F30-34     53:18 10:44     51:59 10:28  Tonawanda            NY 
 5028 Priya T. Wagner               F#1937   143/497  F40-44     53:18 10:44     51:07 10:17  Newton               MA 
 5029 Matt Skonecki                 M#3092   387/531  M15-19     53:18 10:44     47:58  9:39  Ann Arbor            MI 
 5030 Andrea Mancuso-D'auria        F#1938   139/492  F45-49     53:19 10:44     48:51  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 5031 Ann Collins                   F#1939   211/564  F35-39     53:19 10:44     49:20  9:56  Hamburg              NY 
 5032 Janet M. Hubbard              F#1940    69/267  F55-59     53:19 10:44     50:50 10:14  Amherst              NY 
 5033 Andrew Wagner                 M#3093   314/549  M40-44     53:19 10:44     51:08 10:17  Waban                MA 
 5034 Rick Schoellkopf              M#3094    15/53   M70-74     53:19 10:44     52:44 10:37  Tonawanda            NY 
 5035 Linda Wach                    F#1941   118/432  F50-54     53:19 10:44     50:06 10:05  Orchard Park         NY 
 5036 Gordon C. Smith               M#3095   218/472  M55-59     53:19 10:44     50:21 10:08  East Amherst         NY 
 5037 Joseph Caserta                M#3096   315/549  M40-44     53:20 10:44     48:40  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 5038 Bradley R. Smith              M#3097   381/653  M30-34     53:20 10:44     50:23 10:08  East Amherst         NY 
 5039 Ryan Brogan                   M#3098   351/631  M25-29     53:20 10:44     46:43  9:24  Orchard Park         NY 
 5040 Elizabeth Koepsell            F#1942   264/796  F30-34     53:20 10:44     48:40  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 5041 Russell J. Harris             M#3099   273/525  M50-54     53:20 10:44     49:09  9:54  Williamsville        NY 
 5042 Nick Magnini                  M#3100   382/653  M30-34     53:21 10:44     44:05  8:52  Amherst              NY 
 5043 Amy Aigner                    F#1943   265/796  F30-34     53:21 10:44     47:05  9:29  Orchard Park         NY 
 5044 Stephanie Stoll               F#1944   212/564  F35-39     53:21 10:44     50:27 10:09  East Amherst         NY 
 5045 Carley Nasca                  F#1945   237/629  F15-19     53:21 10:44     50:49 10:14  Hamburg              NY 
 5046 Thaddeus J. Mullen            M#3101   301/527  M20-24     53:21 10:44     49:16  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 5047 Lesley A. Dallas              F#1946   266/796  F30-34     53:21 10:44     46:25  9:21  Apopka               FL 
 5048 Eric Emerling                 M#3102   273/492  M35-39     53:21 10:44     47:52  9:38  Springville          NY 
 5049 Judith A. Emerling            F#1947   213/564  F35-39     53:21 10:44     47:52  9:38  Springville          NY 
 5050 Conor P. Shelby               M#3103   116/303  M01-14     53:22 10:44     48:24  9:45  Williamsville        NY 
 5051 Trevor Barrett                M#3104   302/527  M20-24     53:22 10:44     48:24  9:45  Williamsville        NY 
 5052 Ben Carey                     M#3105   117/303  M01-14     53:22 10:45     53:07 10:41  Williamsville        NY 
 5053 Patty Hastreiter              F#1948    70/267  F55-59     53:22 10:45     53:00 10:40  Lancaster            NY 
 5054 Dennis S. Randall             M#3106   274/492  M35-39     53:22 10:45     50:11 10:06  Fort Erie            ON 
 5055 Paula Klaben                  F#1949   144/497  F40-44     53:22 10:45     47:23  9:32  Ithaca               NY 
 5056 Tyler England                 M#3107   303/527  M20-24     53:22 10:45     48:04  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 5057 Ivy Carey                     F#1950    58/297  F01-14     53:22 10:45     53:07 10:42  Williamsville        NY 
 5058 Joe J. Hastreiter             M#3108   219/472  M55-59     53:23 10:45     53:00 10:40  Lancaster            NY 
 5059 Andrew Ranic                  M#3109   275/492  M35-39     53:23 10:45     50:07 10:05  Springville          NY 
 5060 Erin Ranic                    F#1951   214/564  F35-39     53:23 10:45     50:08 10:06  Springville          NY 
 5061 Tommy Rajczak                 M#3110   352/631  M25-29     53:24 10:45     48:57  9:51  Getzville            NY 
 5062 Christopher Urband            M#3111   276/492  M35-39     53:24 10:45     45:35  9:11  Tonawanda            NY 
 5063 Correen Hooton                F#1952   145/497  F40-44     53:24 10:45     51:16 10:19  Tonawanda            NY 
 5064 Bradley C. Matters            M#3112   353/631  M25-29     53:24 10:45     47:39  9:36  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5065 John Carey                    M#3113   274/525  M50-54     53:24 10:45     53:08 10:42  Natick               MA 
 5066 Craig Bova                    M#3114   277/492  M35-39     53:24 10:45     47:42  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 5067 Mary Lynne Bisone             F#1953   119/432  F50-54     53:24 10:45     46:57  9:27  Tonawanda            NY 
 5068 Lindsey Hagstrom              F#1954   267/796  F30-34     53:24 10:45     45:35  9:11  Tonawanda            NY 
 5069 Sara Hoefler                  F#1955    59/297  F01-14     53:24 10:45     49:36  9:59  Akron                NY 
 5070 Alicia Palmatier              F#1956   324/880  F20-24     53:25 10:45     52:49 10:38  Dunkirk              NY 
 5071 Annie Palka                   F#1957   140/492  F45-49     53:25 10:45     51:45 10:25  Williamsville        NY 
 5072 Greg Skonecki                 M#3115   313/548  M45-49     53:25 10:45     48:04  9:41  Ann Arbor            MI 
 5073 Joni Maxick-Jason             F#1958   141/492  F45-49     53:25 10:45     53:11 10:42  East Amherst         NY 
 5074 Peter J. Pula, Sr.            M#3116   220/472  M55-59     53:25 10:45     51:19 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 5075 Madeleine Jason               F#1959   238/629  F15-19     53:25 10:45     53:12 10:42  East Amherst         NY 
 5076 Julia A. Wawrzynski           F#1960    60/297  F01-14     53:25 10:45     49:38  9:59  Westminster          MD 
 5077 Meghan A. Jones               F#1961   268/796  F30-34     53:26 10:45     50:56 10:15  East Aurora          NY 
 5078 Jocelyn Massaro               F#1962   215/564  F35-39     53:26 10:45     50:42 10:12  Lancaster            NY 
 5079 Michelle L. Ebert             F#1963   142/492  F45-49     53:26 10:45     52:29 10:34  Lake View            NY 
 5080 Jill M. Zubler                F#1964   146/497  F40-44     53:26 10:45     53:20 10:44  East Amherst         NY 
 5081 Jeffrey Hunziker              M#3117   388/531  M15-19     53:26 10:45     51:57 10:27  Lancaster            NY 
 5082 Heather M. Albenasi           F#1965   351/970  F25-29     53:27 10:45     49:22  9:56  Lancaster            NY 
 5083 Christine M. Ziemba           F#1966   147/497  F40-44     53:27 10:46     51:12 10:18  West Seneca          NY 
 5084 Brendan Tower                 M#3118   389/531  M15-19     53:27 10:46     50:33 10:11  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5085 Briana N. McNamee             F#1967   325/880  F20-24     53:27 10:46     52:26 10:33  Albany               NY 
 5086 Beth Hackford                 F#1968   120/432  F50-54     53:27 10:46     48:59  9:52  Hamburg              NY 
 5087 Darren J. Ziemba              M#3119   316/549  M40-44     53:28 10:46     51:12 10:18  West Seneca          NY 
 5088 Stephanie Lasure              F#1969   143/492  F45-49     53:28 10:46     42:03  8:28  Las Vegas            NV 
 5089 Jessica McNamee               F#1970   352/970  F25-29     53:28 10:46     52:27 10:33  Burt                 NY 
 5090 Jake R. Martin                M#3120   118/303  M01-14     53:28 10:46     50:18 10:08  Williamsville        NY 
 5091 Phil White                    M#3121   275/525  M50-54     53:28 10:46     42:02  8:28  Toronto              ON 
 5092 Michele Haeick                F#1971   121/432  F50-54     53:28 10:46     50:44 10:13  Tonawanda            NY 
 5093 Dan Soos                      M#3122   304/527  M20-24     53:28 10:46     50:18 10:08  Williamsville        NY 
 5094 Carol Cunningham              F#1972    71/267  F55-59     53:28 10:46     50:28 10:10  Akron                NY 
 5095 Dina M. Pacillo               F#1973   148/497  F40-44     53:28 10:46     50:13 10:07  Derby                NY 
 5096 Sara Gorlewski                F#1974   353/970  F25-29     53:28 10:46     48:25  9:45  Amherst              NY 
 5097 Fred Nash                     M#3123   276/525  M50-54     53:29 10:46     50:31 10:10  Akron                NY 
 5098 Robin L. Sanecki              F#1975   216/564  F35-39     53:29 10:46     49:56 10:03  Buffalo              NY 
 5099 Patrick Gourlay               M#3124   119/303  M01-14     53:29 10:46     46:03  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 5100 Paul J. O'Donnell             M#3125   390/531  M15-19     53:29 10:46     45:10  9:06  West Point           NY 
 5101 Dorien L. Sarles              F#1976    72/267  F55-59     53:29 10:46     50:45 10:13  Sacramento           CA 
 5102 Jaclynn Strebel               F#1977   269/796  F30-34     53:29 10:46     52:53 10:39  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5103 Scott Morrow                  M#3126   383/653  M30-34     53:29 10:46     51:16 10:19  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5104 Christiane Wetzel             F#1978   144/492  F45-49     53:30 10:46     52:27 10:33  Batavia              NY 
 5105 Frank Caruana                 M#3127   314/548  M45-49     53:30 10:46     46:40  9:24  Hamburg              NY 
 5106 Darlene Peacock               F#1979   145/492  F45-49     53:30 10:46     48:19  9:44  St. Catharines       ON 
 5107 Meghan Coyne                  F#1980   354/970  F25-29     53:30 10:46     49:04  9:53  Lancaster            NY 
 5108 Tina Walsh                    F#1981   122/432  F50-54     53:30 10:46     48:19  9:44  Niagara Falls        ON 
 5109 Kathleen Keefe                F#1982   217/564  F35-39     53:30 10:46     52:26 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 5110 Emily Crissman                F#1983   355/970  F25-29     53:30 10:46     49:42 10:00  Lockport             NY 
 5111 Natacha N. Gaidreault         F#1984   218/564  F35-39     53:31 10:46     49:56 10:03  Fort Erie            ON 
 5112 Matthew J. Raiff              M#3128   120/303  M01-14     53:31 10:46     53:31 10:46  Orchard Park         NY 
 5113 Mike Szkodzinski              M#3129   278/492  M35-39     53:31 10:46     52:45 10:37  Boston               MA 
 5114 Troy Illig                    M#3130   277/525  M50-54     53:31 10:46     51:10 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 5115 Tracey J. Christiano          F#1985   149/497  F40-44     53:31 10:46     49:28  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 5116 Joseph Depaolo                M#3131   384/653  M30-34     53:32 10:46     46:13  9:18  Elma                 NY 
 5117 Thomas Pawlowski              M#3132   391/531  M15-19     53:32 10:46     51:20 10:20  Lackawanna           NY 
 5118 Michael Scheeler              M#3133   315/548  M45-49     53:32 10:47     48:51  9:50  Lockport             NY 
 5119 B. Vanhooser                  F#1986   270/796  F30-34     53:32 10:47     47:51  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 5120 Kevin Roberts                 M#3134   317/549  M40-44     53:32 10:47     49:18  9:56  Depew                NY 
 5121 Andrea J. Walker              F#1987   150/497  F40-44     53:32 10:47     46:48  9:25  St. Catharines       ON 
 5122 Tim Mulhern                   M#3135   316/548  M45-49     53:32 10:47     48:36  9:47  Williamsville        NY 
 5123 Jennifer Blake                F#1988   271/796  F30-34     53:32 10:47     51:25 10:21  Gasport              NY 
 5124 Michael J. Roach              M#3136   317/548  M45-49     53:32 10:47     46:06  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 5125 Zachary T. Murray             M#3137   354/631  M25-29     53:33 10:47     49:24  9:57  Rochester            NY 
 5126 Jeffrey Gossett               M#3138   125/272  M60-64     53:33 10:47     50:16 10:07  Fredonia             NY 
 5127 Heidi Fleischman              F#1989   326/880  F20-24     53:33 10:47     50:30 10:10  Lockport             NY 
 5128 Julia V. Quebral              F#1990   239/629  F15-19     53:34 10:47     51:24 10:21  Amherst              NY 
 5129 John E. Brick                 M#3139   385/653  M30-34     53:34 10:47     45:56  9:15  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5130 Walter Lyons                  M#3140    16/53   M70-74     53:34 10:47     53:23 10:45  East Aurora          NY 
 5131 Melissa Maile                 F#1991   356/970  F25-29     53:34 10:47     49:29  9:58  Lancaster            NY 
 5132 Megan Sullivan                F#1992   240/629  F15-19     53:34 10:47     46:11  9:18  Endicott             NY 
 5133 Jeffrey Geblein               M#3141   221/472  M55-59     53:34 10:47     51:55 10:27  Lancaster            NY 
 5134 Carrie L. Boye                F#1993   151/497  F40-44     53:34 10:47     49:41 10:00  Amherst              NY 
 5135 Virginia Ballester            F#1994   146/492  F45-49     53:35 10:47     50:25 10:09  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5136 Albert Hunziker               M#3142   355/631  M25-29     53:35 10:47     52:06 10:29  Lancaster            NY 
 5137 Kennedy Smith                 F#1995   241/629  F15-19     53:35 10:47     48:00  9:40  Lockport             NY 
 5138 Jeremy Moyer                  M#3143   279/492  M35-39     53:35 10:47     50:19 10:08  Williamsville        NY 
 5139 Keith Becker                  M#3144   386/653  M30-34     53:35 10:47     51:14 10:19  Washington           DC 
 5140 Tony Recchio                  M#3145   318/549  M40-44     53:36 10:47     51:15 10:19  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5141 Kathy Melling                 F#1996    28/125  F60-64     53:36 10:47     51:06 10:17  Varysburg            NY 
 5142 Lindsay M. Maza               F#1997   357/970  F25-29     53:36 10:47     48:30  9:46  West Seneca          NY 
 5143 Stephen Culliton              M#3146   387/653  M30-34     53:36 10:47     51:15 10:19  Snyder               NY 
 5144 Therese A. Lang               F#1998   123/432  F50-54     53:36 10:47     51:14 10:19  Lockport             NY 
 5145 Dr. Eustace L. Arrindell      M#3147   222/472  M55-59     53:36 10:47     48:56  9:51  Amherst              NY 
 5146 Kevin R. Clary                M#3148   223/472  M55-59     53:36 10:47     51:40 10:24  Pavilion             NY 
 5147 Allison R. Voll               F#1999   242/629  F15-19     53:36 10:47     45:18  9:07  East Amherst         NY 
 5148 Troy Kaderbeck                M#3149   392/531  M15-19     53:37 10:48     45:34  9:10  Amherst              NY 
 5149 Randall Feinen                M#3150   278/525  M50-54     53:37 10:48     52:13 10:31  Forestville          NY 
 5150 Kevin Hogan                   M#3151   279/525  M50-54     53:37 10:48     46:10  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 5151 Sandra Muck                   F#2000   124/432  F50-54     53:37 10:48     48:54  9:51  Forestville          NY 
 5152 Steven Muck                   M#3152   280/525  M50-54     53:37 10:48     48:54  9:51  Forestville          NY 
 5153 Maria Scarozza                F#2001   272/796  F30-34     53:38 10:48     51:03 10:17  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5154 Jenna Tavano                  F#2002    61/297  F01-14     53:38 10:48     51:12 10:18  Grand Island         NY 
 5155 Les Hoffman                   M#3153   126/272  M60-64     53:38 10:48     51:56 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 5156 Sam Matesic                   M#3154   280/492  M35-39     53:38 10:48     50:03 10:05  Williamsville        NY 
 5157 Jeff Russo                    M#3155   281/492  M35-39     53:39 10:48     51:57 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 5158 Lawrence J. Hughes            M#3156   224/472  M55-59     53:39 10:48     51:54 10:27  East Amherst         NY 
 5159 Steven Gorlewski              M#3157   356/631  M25-29     53:39 10:48     48:35  9:47  Gaithersburg         MD 
 5160 Elizabeth Fuller              F#2003   358/970  F25-29     53:39 10:48     50:38 10:12  Clarence             NY 
 5161 Matthew Gunn                  M#3158   305/527  M20-24     53:40 10:48     51:40 10:24  Tonawanda            NY 
 5162 Peter Gorlewski               M#3159   225/472  M55-59     53:40 10:48     48:34  9:47  West Seneca          NY 
 5163 Jaclyn Hensley                F#2004   273/796  F30-34     53:40 10:48     50:56 10:15  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5164 Nadia Malik                   F#2005   274/796  F30-34     53:40 10:48     52:28 10:34  Amherst              NY 
 5165 Sue Neumeister                F#2006    73/267  F55-59     53:40 10:48     50:56 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 5166 Doug E. Frost                 M#3160   226/472  M55-59     53:41 10:48     46:34  9:22  Elma                 NY 
 5167 Stanley Peplinski             M#3161   388/653  M30-34     53:41 10:48     47:00  9:28  Chicago              IL 
 5168 Andrew Fiske                  M#3162   389/653  M30-34     53:41 10:48     50:16 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 5169 Denise Feinen                 F#2007   147/492  F45-49     53:41 10:48     52:17 10:32  Forestville          NY 
 5170 Julie Fiske                   F#2008   275/796  F30-34     53:41 10:48     50:16 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 5171 David Chaves                  M#3163   281/525  M50-54     53:42 10:49     49:52 10:02  Lancaster            NY 
 5172 Daniel Howard                 M#3164   227/472  M55-59     53:42 10:49     52:59 10:40  Amherst              NY 
 5173 Elizabeth M. Jamison          F#2009   359/970  F25-29     53:42 10:49     51:02 10:16  Central              SC 
 5174 Kelly M. Quinn                F#2010   243/629  F15-19     53:42 10:49     50:35 10:11  East Amherst         NY 
 5175 Douglas J. Ward               M#3165   282/492  M35-39     53:42 10:49     46:45  9:25  East Amherst         NY 
 5176 Erica L. Klepser              F#2011   152/497  F40-44     53:43 10:49     51:20 10:20  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5177 Greg Hunter                   M#3166   228/472  M55-59     53:43 10:49     52:12 10:30  West Chester         OH 
 5178 Ashlei Brown                  F#2012   327/880  F20-24     53:43 10:49     49:01  9:52  Hamburg              NY 
 5179 Jennifer Rumfola              F#2013   219/564  F35-39     53:43 10:49     48:14  9:43  East Concord         NY 
 5180 Terrance Ruh                  M#3167   319/549  M40-44     53:43 10:49     53:03 10:41  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5181 Cheryl Klepser                F#2014   153/497  F40-44     53:43 10:49     51:21 10:20  Columbus             IN 
 5182 James V. Fleet                M#3168    17/53   M70-74     53:43 10:49     52:05 10:29  Syracuse             NY 
 5183 Shauna T. Snover              F#2015   276/796  F30-34     53:43 10:49     50:22 10:08  Depew                NY 
 5184 Becky Potvin                  F#2016   360/970  F25-29     53:43 10:49     44:22  8:56  Denver               CO 
 5185 Thomas Edwards                M#3169   127/272  M60-64     53:43 10:49     52:04 10:29  Attica               NY 
 5186 Jessika G. Schreiber          F#2017   277/796  F30-34     53:43 10:49     52:57 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 5187 Stan Makowski                 M#3170   282/525  M50-54     53:43 10:49     50:01 10:04  Orchard Park         NY 
 5188 Marvin Gross                  M#3171    36/118  M65-69     53:44 10:49     46:57  9:27  Amherst              NY 
 5189 Christopher M. Marks          M#3172   318/548  M45-49     53:44 10:49     45:19  9:07  Orchard Park         NY 
 5190 Jason M. Fitzsimmons          M#3173   283/492  M35-39     53:44 10:49     50:22 10:08  Penfield             NY 
 5191 Craig E. Campbell             M#3174   229/472  M55-59     53:44 10:49     48:29  9:46  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5192 Reannon Frost                 F#2018    62/297  F01-14     53:44 10:49     51:15 10:19  Williamsville        NY 
 5193 David Furmanek                M#3175   284/492  M35-39     53:44 10:49     51:29 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 5194 Kristin L. Lombardo           F#2019   220/564  F35-39     53:44 10:49     52:58 10:40  Lakeview             NY 
 5195 Thomas J. Mudd, Sr.           M#3176   128/272  M60-64     53:44 10:49     51:51 10:26  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5196 Denise A. Reilly              F#2020    74/267  F55-59     53:45 10:49     48:03  9:40  East Amherst         NY 
 5197 Claudia E. Rosen              F#2021   244/629  F15-19     53:45 10:49     52:15 10:31  West Seneca          NY 
 5198 Laurie A. Kurdziel            F#2022   148/492  F45-49     53:45 10:49     50:37 10:11  Monroe               NY 
 5199 Brian P. Doyle                M#3177   390/653  M30-34     53:45 10:49     51:02 10:16  Tonawanda            NY 
 5200 Joseph D. Orie                M#3178   283/525  M50-54     53:45 10:49     53:16 10:43  Orchard Park         NY 
 5201 Mary Kay Ortolano             F#2023   125/432  F50-54     53:45 10:49     50:24 10:09  Clarence Center      NY 
 5202 Leo G. Galbo                  M#3179   393/531  M15-19     53:45 10:49     53:16 10:43  Williamsville        NY 
 5203 Susan M. Galbo                F#2024   149/492  F45-49     53:46 10:49     53:15 10:43  Williamsville        NY 
 5204 Christina M. Dellaneve        F#2025   328/880  F20-24     53:46 10:49     52:11 10:30  Hamburg              NY 
 5205 Kathryn Adams                 F#2026   361/970  F25-29     53:46 10:49     49:16  9:55  Astoria              NY 
 5206 Carl Panzarella               M#3180   285/492  M35-39     53:46 10:49     51:21 10:20  Getzville            NY 
 5207 Brandon Miller                M#3181   394/531  M15-19     53:46 10:49     49:07  9:53  Clarence Center      NY 
 5208 Marc S. Frisicaro             M#3182   319/548  M45-49     53:46 10:49     53:38 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 5209 Joseph C. Smith               M#3183   391/653  M30-34     53:46 10:49     44:46  9:01  Long Beach           NY 
 5210 Jody Oun                      F#2027   221/564  F35-39     53:46 10:49     49:19  9:56  Alden                NY 
 5211 Clint Oun                     M#3184   320/549  M40-44     53:47 10:49     49:19  9:56  Alden                NY 
 5212 Michael Neff                  M#3185   129/272  M60-64     53:47 10:50     48:31  9:46  Santa Barbara        CA 
 5213 Jeff Zorich                   M#3186   321/549  M40-44     53:47 10:50     51:22 10:20  Getzville            NY 
 5214 Shannon Senger                F#2028   278/796  F30-34     53:47 10:50     49:09  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 5215 Brian McCormick               M#3187   286/492  M35-39     53:47 10:50     48:31  9:46  Norwalk              CT 
 5216 Grace Hamlin                  F#2029   329/880  F20-24     53:47 10:50     49:42 10:00  Colden               NY 
 5217 Philip J. Leta                M#3188   130/272  M60-64     53:47 10:50     49:38  9:59  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5218 Johanna Poch                  F#2030   279/796  F30-34     53:47 10:50     49:32  9:58  New York             NY 
 5219 Sydney J. Schafer             F#2031    63/297  F01-14     53:47 10:50     50:25 10:09  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5220 Elizabeth Pearson             F#2032   280/796  F30-34     53:47 10:50     49:18  9:55  Astoria              NY 
 5221 Rj Rieman                     M#3189   121/303  M01-14     53:48 10:50     52:20 10:32  Dallas               TX 
 5222 Madalyn R. Hallmark           F#2033   330/880  F20-24     53:48 10:50     52:41 10:36  Elma                 NY 
 5223 Carolyn Human                 F#2034   281/796  F30-34     53:48 10:50     49:40 10:00  Snyder               NY 
 5224 Robert Edwards                M#3190   322/549  M40-44     53:48 10:50     49:43 10:01  Frederick            MD 
 5225 Donald C. Wynes               M#3191   230/472  M55-59     53:48 10:50     50:38 10:12  East Aurora          NY 
 5226 Elaine Clutterbuck            F#2035    29/125  F60-64     53:49 10:50     51:53 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 5227 Charles Anderson              M#3192   323/549  M40-44     53:49 10:50     50:33 10:11  Grand Island         NY 
 5228 John Schlant                  M#3193   306/527  M20-24     53:49 10:50     45:15  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 5229 Sienna R. Evingham            F#2036   282/796  F30-34     53:49 10:50     49:45 10:01  Hornell              NY 
 5230 Hoss Coates                   M#3194   392/653  M30-34     53:49 10:50     49:45 10:01  Hornell              NY 
 5231 Dan Schlant                   M#3195   307/527  M20-24     53:49 10:50     45:15  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 5232 Elizabeth Rogers              F#2037   154/497  F40-44     53:49 10:50     52:19 10:32  West Seneca          NY 
 5233 Thomas E. Rein                M#3196   357/631  M25-29     53:49 10:50     52:16 10:31  Schenectady          NY 
 5234 Christy Kearns                F#2038   362/970  F25-29     53:49 10:50     48:12  9:42  Lockport             NY 
 5235 Bridget M. Loper              F#2039   363/970  F25-29     53:49 10:50     52:16 10:31  Brighton             NY 
 5236 Rebecca Pullano               F#2040   331/880  F20-24     53:49 10:50     46:04  9:16  Hamburg              NY 
 5237 Trevor C. Gross               M#3197   395/531  M15-19     53:50 10:50     44:22  8:56  Hamburg              NY 
 5238 Garrett Gross                 M#3198   308/527  M20-24     53:51 10:50     44:22  8:56  Hamburg              NY 
 5239 Brian Edwards                 M#3199   393/653  M30-34     53:51 10:50     52:13 10:31  Attica               NY 
 5240 Keith R. Vona                 M#3200   324/549  M40-44     53:51 10:50     48:46  9:49  East Aurora          NY 
 5241 Emily K. Brooks               F#2041   332/880  F20-24     53:51 10:50     47:43  9:36  Kenmore              NY 
 5242 Pete T. Kavanaugh             M#3201   131/272  M60-64     53:51 10:50     48:46  9:49  East Aurora          NY 
 5243 Kevin J. Reagan               M#3202   132/272  M60-64     53:51 10:50     50:57 10:15  Lewiston             NY 
 5244 Joe Piejda                    M#3203   358/631  M25-29     53:51 10:50     49:23  9:56  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5245 Keri A. Sullivan              F#2042   155/497  F40-44     53:51 10:50     51:57 10:28  Hamburg              NY 
 5246 Sean Myers                    M#3204   284/525  M50-54     53:51 10:50     51:40 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 5247 Taylor E. Heckman             F#2043    64/297  F01-14     53:52 10:50     50:30 10:10  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5248 Shannon M. Hughes             F#2044   333/880  F20-24     53:52 10:50     52:06 10:29  East Amherst         NY 
 5249 Jerry Queen                   M#3205   231/472  M55-59     53:52 10:50     51:25 10:21  Hamburg              NY 
 5250 Maggie M. Kreuz               F#2045   334/880  F20-24     53:52 10:51     51:34 10:23  Getzville            NY 
 5251 Donald J. Matre               M#3206   320/548  M45-49     53:52 10:51     46:28  9:21  Amherst              NY 
 5252 James Hutchinson              M#3207   232/472  M55-59     53:52 10:51     48:07  9:41  Cowlesville          NY 
 5253 Torsten Schafer               M#3208   321/548  M45-49     53:52 10:51     50:30 10:10  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5254 Mark Hutchinson               M#3209   359/631  M25-29     53:52 10:51     48:06  9:41  Columbia             MD 
 5255 Curtis Monin                  M#3210   396/531  M15-19     53:52 10:51     50:01 10:04  Lancaster            NY 
 5256 Ady G. Burns                  F#2046    65/297  F01-14     53:52 10:51     50:31 10:10  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5257 Laura C. Chaves               F#2047   245/629  F15-19     53:53 10:51     50:02 10:04  Lancaster            NY 
 5258 Sarah Wierzbowski             F#2048   283/796  F30-34     53:53 10:51     51:13 10:19  Orchard Park         NY 
 5259 Lisa L. Sullivan              F#2049   150/492  F45-49     53:53 10:51     52:23 10:33  Hamburg              NY 
 5260 Carleen G. Bradley            F#2050   151/492  F45-49     53:53 10:51     53:46 10:49  Orchard Park         NY 
 5261 Ellen K. Pachnanda            F#2051   222/564  F35-39     53:53 10:51     49:38  9:59  New York             NY 
 5262 Jason Zwara                   M#3211   360/631  M25-29     53:53 10:51     51:02 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 5263 Suzanne Finger                F#2052   284/796  F30-34     53:54 10:51     51:13 10:19  Tonawanda            NY 
 5264 Patrick Barczys               M#3212   394/653  M30-34     53:54 10:51     51:21 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 5265 Leah C. Andress               F#2053   364/970  F25-29     53:54 10:51     51:13 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 5266 Sarah E. Quinn                F#2054   246/629  F15-19     53:54 10:51     50:47 10:13  East Amherst         NY 
 5267 Veronique Dion                F#2055   223/564  F35-39     53:54 10:51     52:02 10:28  Grand Island         NY 
 5268 Melanie J. Marien             F#2056   156/497  F40-44     53:55 10:51     52:21 10:32  East Aurora          NY 
 5269 Jennifer D. Ratajczak         F#2057   157/497  F40-44     53:55 10:51     50:43 10:13  Warsaw               NY 
 5270 Stefanie Way                  F#2058   285/796  F30-34     53:55 10:51     49:17  9:55  Amherst              NY 
 5271 Leigh A. George               F#2059   158/497  F40-44     53:56 10:51     52:59 10:40  Lancaster            NY 
 5272 Devon A. George               M#3213   122/303  M01-14     53:56 10:51     53:00 10:40  Lancaster            NY 
 5273 Adriana Argenio               F#2060   335/880  F20-24     53:56 10:51     51:56 10:27  South Wales          NY 
 5274 Wendy Niemiec                 F#2061   365/970  F25-29     53:56 10:51     47:22  9:32  East Amherst         NY 
 5275 Jonathan Claeys               M#3214   395/653  M30-34     53:56 10:51     45:22  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 5276 Cesare Santarosa              M#3215   396/653  M30-34     53:56 10:51     46:11  9:18  Rancho Palos Verdes  CA 
 5277 Samuel Lahti                  M#3216   123/303  M01-14     53:57 10:51     48:03  9:40  Gales Ferry          CT 
 5278 Zachary S. Reasinger          M#3217   397/531  M15-19     53:57 10:52     52:38 10:36  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5279 Jenna L. Neumaier             F#2062   247/629  F15-19     53:57 10:52     49:01  9:52  Lancaster            NY 
 5280 Erik Walter                   M#3218   397/653  M30-34     53:57 10:52     48:01  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 5281 Justin Santarosa              M#3219   361/631  M25-29     53:58 10:52     46:12  9:18  Rancho Palos Verdes  CA 
 5282 David Bogdan                  M#3220    37/118  M65-69     53:58 10:52     50:39 10:12  Kenmore              NY 
 5283 Mark Preyer                   M#3221   398/653  M30-34     53:59 10:52     48:12  9:42  Derby                NY 
 5284 Jeffrey Yurko                 M#3222   233/472  M55-59     53:59 10:52     52:08 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 5285 Amy Fields                    F#2063   366/970  F25-29     53:59 10:52     53:48 10:50  Lackawanna           NY 
 5286 Anne E. Karwick               F#2064   367/970  F25-29     53:59 10:52     53:26 10:45  Glen Mills           PA 
 5287 Jennifer A. Sobaszek          F#2065   224/564  F35-39     53:59 10:52     49:30  9:58  Blasdell             NY 
 5288 Peter D'Auria                 M#3223   322/548  M45-49     53:59 10:52     49:35  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 5289 Joanne Ognibene               F#2066   159/497  F40-44     53:59 10:52     52:00 10:28  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5290 Mary Brown                    F#2067   126/432  F50-54     53:59 10:52     53:27 10:46  Fairport             NY 
 5291 Bruno Albano                  M#3224   325/549  M40-44     53:59 10:52     52:00 10:28  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5292 Suzanne Hitchcock             F#2068    75/267  F55-59     53:59 10:52     52:48 10:38  Lancaster            NY 
 5293 Lindsey Sobaszek              F#2069    66/297  F01-14     54:00 10:52     49:31  9:58  Blasdell             NY 
 5294 Ellen Doyle                   F#2070   248/629  F15-19     54:00 10:52     51:36 10:23  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5295 Sara E. Nicoletti             F#2071   249/629  F15-19     54:00 10:52     51:35 10:23  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5296 Thomas Stankowski             M#3225   124/303  M01-14     54:00 10:52     46:26  9:21  West Seneca          NY 
 5297 Tessa Yurko                   F#2072   250/629  F15-19     54:00 10:52     52:09 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 5298 Ed Roberts                    M#3226   323/548  M45-49     54:00 10:52     49:47 10:01  Depew                NY 
 5299 Judy M. Hagan                 F#2073    30/125  F60-64     54:00 10:52     47:42  9:36  Williamsville        NY 
 5300 Jacqueline O. Herb            F#2074   251/629  F15-19     54:00 10:52     46:29  9:21  Williamsville        NY 
 5301 Laura Cooley                  F#2075   286/796  F30-34     54:00 10:52     48:11  9:42  Rutland              VT 
 5302 Lindsey Webster               F#2076   336/880  F20-24     54:00 10:52     54:00 10:52  West Seneca          NY 
 5303 David A. Doyle                M#3227   399/653  M30-34     54:00 10:52     51:10 10:18  San Francisco        CA 
 5304 Rick Albano                   M#3228   400/653  M30-34     54:00 10:52     47:20  9:32  Lancaster            NY 
 5305 Elizabeth M. Drag             F#2077   287/796  F30-34     54:01 10:52     51:46 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 5306 Nathan W. Drag                M#3229   401/653  M30-34     54:01 10:52     51:46 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 5307 Amanda R. Gonter              F#2078   337/880  F20-24     54:01 10:52     52:16 10:31  Tonawanda            NY 
 5308 Louis R. Licata               M#3230   234/472  M55-59     54:01 10:52     51:08 10:18  Ellicottville        NY 
 5309 Nicole D. Winiecki            F#2079   225/564  F35-39     54:01 10:52     51:18 10:20  Hudson               OH 
 5310 Brad K. Boyle                 M#3231   287/492  M35-39     54:01 10:52     52:16 10:31  Tonawanda            NY 
 5311 Anthony Marrano               M#3232   309/527  M20-24     54:01 10:52     52:15 10:31  Elma                 NY 
 5312 Raymond Murphy                M#3233   288/492  M35-39     54:01 10:52     45:27  9:09  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5313 Tara Feuerstein               F#2080   338/880  F20-24     54:01 10:52     47:18  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 5314 William D. Mecca              M#3234   289/492  M35-39     54:02 10:53     52:01 10:28  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5315 Jacqueline Sanders            F#2081   339/880  F20-24     54:02 10:53     51:09 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 5316 Brandon Simonson              M#3235   125/303  M01-14     54:02 10:53     45:17  9:07  Amherst              NY 
 5317 Justin H. Badura              M#3236   310/527  M20-24     54:02 10:53     53:28 10:46  West Seneca          NY 
 5318 Carolyn Clauss                F#2082   368/970  F25-29     54:02 10:53     48:43  9:48  Baltimore            MD 
 5319 Russ Fleischman               M#3237   235/472  M55-59     54:02 10:53     50:59 10:16  Lockport             NY 
 5320 Christopher A. Parker         M#3238   324/548  M45-49     54:02 10:53     49:50 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 5321 Jerry Hovey                   M#3239   402/653  M30-34     54:02 10:53     52:07 10:29  Blasdell             NY 
 5322 Samuel Lytel                  M#3240   126/303  M01-14     54:02 10:53     45:17  9:07  Cooperstown          NY 
 5323 Stephanie Albano              F#2083   369/970  F25-29     54:02 10:53     47:22  9:32  Lancaster            NY 
 5324 Jared Brucker                 M#3241   398/531  M15-19     54:02 10:53     50:47 10:13  Hamburg              NY 
 5325 Mark O'Brian                  M#3242   236/472  M55-59     54:03 10:53     49:51 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 5326 Hollis Mahaney-Lulek          F#2084    76/267  F55-59     54:03 10:53     51:08 10:18  Amherst              NY 
 5327 Jim Coleman                   M#3243   326/549  M40-44     54:03 10:53     51:23 10:21  Williamsville        NY 
 5328 Nick Carriere                 M#3244   403/653  M30-34     54:03 10:53     48:21  9:44  Williamsville        NY 
 5329 Emily Connors                 F#2085   252/629  F15-19     54:03 10:53     53:03 10:41  Lancaster            NY 
 5330 Natashia J. Ten Eyck          F#2086   288/796  F30-34     54:03 10:53     49:16  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 5331 Timothy A. Ball               M#3245   404/653  M30-34     54:03 10:53     49:17  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 5332 Lisa A. Miadovnik             F#2087   370/970  F25-29     54:03 10:53     48:21  9:44  Mississauga          ON 
 5333 Kerry Mulvaney                F#2088   226/564  F35-39     54:03 10:53     53:29 10:46  West Seneca          NY 
 5334 Linda M. Brock                F#2089   371/970  F25-29     54:03 10:53     48:47  9:49  East Aurora          NY 
 5335 Naomi Jackson                 F#2090   340/880  F20-24     54:03 10:53     51:07 10:17  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5336 Otmane Boussag                M#3246   362/631  M25-29     54:03 10:53     51:24 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 5337 Mark Ransbottom               M#3247   127/303  M01-14     54:04 10:53     47:54  9:39  Lancaster            NY 
 5338 James R. Maleck               M#3248   363/631  M25-29     54:04 10:53     48:26  9:45  Williamsville        NY 
 5339 Kelly Giallella               F#2091   289/796  F30-34     54:04 10:53     51:49 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 5340 Krissa Halter                 F#2092   227/564  F35-39     54:04 10:53     49:37  9:59  Gasport              NY 
 5341 Andrea Meyers                 F#2093   228/564  F35-39     54:05 10:53     50:48 10:14  Williamsville        NY 
 5342 Dennis Shumaker               M#3249   285/525  M50-54     54:05 10:53     48:49  9:50  Orchard Park         NY 
 5343 Sherri West                   F#2094   160/497  F40-44     54:05 10:53     51:02 10:16  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5344 Nemia Burgess                 F#2095   152/492  F45-49     54:05 10:53     53:38 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 5345 Todd C. Bushway               M#3250   325/548  M45-49     54:05 10:53     46:53  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 5346 Dominick Saraceno             M#3251   405/653  M30-34     54:06 10:53     52:12 10:30  West Seneca          NY 
 5347 Autumn Lewandowski            F#2096   290/796  F30-34     54:06 10:53     52:12 10:30  Getzville            NY 
 5348 Savanah Murray                F#2097    67/297  F01-14     54:06 10:53     44:16  8:55  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5349 John Webb                     M#3252   286/525  M50-54     54:06 10:53     53:24 10:45  East Aurora          NY 
 5350 Sam Whistler                  M#3253   128/303  M01-14     54:06 10:53     53:04 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 5351 Mark J. Archer                M#3254   237/472  M55-59     54:06 10:53     49:40 10:00  Clarence Center      NY 
 5352 Ryan Metz                     M#3255   311/527  M20-24     54:07 10:54     47:03  9:28  Geneseo              NY 
 5353 Jennifer Keem                 F#2098   372/970  F25-29     54:07 10:54     51:46 10:25  Syracuse             NY 
 5354 Bradley Keem                  M#3256   406/653  M30-34     54:07 10:54     51:45 10:25  Baldwinsville        NY 
 5355 Dellene Groff                 F#2099   153/492  F45-49     54:07 10:54     51:24 10:21  Holland              NY 
 5356 Kimberly Jablonski            F#2100   161/497  F40-44     54:07 10:54     48:28  9:45  Pennington           NJ 
 5357 Katie Wissink                 F#2101   291/796  F30-34     54:07 10:54     50:18 10:08  Mystic               CT 
 5358 Caroline B. Terhaar           F#2102   253/629  F15-19     54:08 10:54     50:03 10:05  East Amherst         NY 
 5359 Madeline Mello                F#2103   341/880  F20-24     54:08 10:54     47:06  9:29  Orchard Park         NY 
 5360 David Pogorzala               M#3257   407/653  M30-34     54:08 10:54     48:28  9:45  Washington           DC 
 5361 Jaclyn Schachtner             F#2104   254/629  F15-19     54:08 10:54     48:19  9:44  Williamsville        NY 
 5362 Jeremy Blas                   M#3258   312/527  M20-24     54:08 10:54     47:06  9:29  Orchard Park         NY 
 5363 Sarah Hill                    F#2105   292/796  F30-34     54:08 10:54     47:52  9:38  Philadelphia         PA 
 5364 Emily Stewart                 F#2106   373/970  F25-29     54:08 10:54     45:31  9:10  Kenmore              NY 
 5365 Jim Maras                     M#3259   287/525  M50-54     54:08 10:54     53:38 10:48  State College        PA 
 5366 Victoria Maras                F#2107   255/629  F15-19     54:08 10:54     53:38 10:48  State College        PA 
 5367 John M. Dempsey               M#3260   129/303  M01-14     54:09 10:54     49:40 10:00  Edina                MN 
 5368 Elizabeth A. MacDonald        F#2108   342/880  F20-24     54:09 10:54     44:06  8:53  Fort Erie            ON 
 5369 Larry Whistler                M#3261   326/548  M45-49     54:10 10:54     53:08 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 5370 Mathew Weierheiser            M#3262   290/492  M35-39     54:10 10:54     50:06 10:05  Lancaster            NY 
 5371 Alan J. Pilarski              M#3263   313/527  M20-24     54:11 10:54     50:18 10:07  Clarence             NY 
 5372 Kelly Pilarski                F#2109   374/970  F25-29     54:11 10:54     50:18 10:07  Clarence             NY 
 5373 Joanna McCarthy               F#2110   256/629  F15-19     54:11 10:54     53:13 10:43  Tonawanda            NY 
 5374 Mary Kay Musto                F#2111   127/432  F50-54     54:11 10:54     51:46 10:25  Lockport             NY 
 5375 Kara J. Siulc                 F#2112   375/970  F25-29     54:11 10:54     51:03 10:17  Hamburg              NY 
 5376 Stephen E. Siulc              M#3264   408/653  M30-34     54:11 10:54     51:04 10:17  Hamburg              NY 
 5377 James A. Musto                M#3265   288/525  M50-54     54:12 10:55     51:47 10:25  Lockport             NY 
 5378 Ryan Burns                    M#3266   314/527  M20-24     54:12 10:55     48:21  9:44  Rochester            NY 
 5379 Jill Chiacchia                F#2113   154/492  F45-49     54:12 10:55     51:56 10:27  Hamburg              NY 
 5380 Dan Chiacchia                 M#3267   289/525  M50-54     54:13 10:55     51:58 10:28  Hamburg              NY 
 5381 Robert A. Maza                M#3268   409/653  M30-34     54:13 10:55     49:06  9:53  West Seneca          NY 
 5382 Robert Fleming                M#3269   133/272  M60-64     54:14 10:55     52:04 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 5383 Maria Komin                   F#2114    77/267  F55-59     54:14 10:55     53:00 10:40  Tonawanda            NY 
 5384 Jodie Rudney                  F#2115   229/564  F35-39     54:14 10:55     53:56 10:51  Grand Island         NY 
 5385 Andrea J. Kullman             F#2116   293/796  F30-34     54:14 10:55     53:56 10:51  Albany               NY 
 5386 Tracy L. Fisher               F#2117   155/492  F45-49     54:14 10:55     48:06  9:41  Williamsville        NY 
 5387 Lillian Chotkowski            F#2118   156/492  F45-49     54:14 10:55     50:58 10:16  West Seneca          NY 
 5388 Beth Atwood                   F#2119   157/492  F45-49     54:15 10:55     49:16  9:55  Orchard Park         NY 
 5389 Edward Hathaway               M#3270   290/525  M50-54     54:15 10:55     47:53  9:38  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5390 Mollie Catalano               F#2120   376/970  F25-29     54:15 10:55     51:04 10:17  Tonawanda            NY 
 5391 Harvey Soulvie                M#3271    38/118  M65-69     54:15 10:55     52:03 10:29  Franklinville        NY 
 5392 Kasey Webb                    F#2121   343/880  F20-24     54:15 10:55     53:32 10:47  East Aurora          NY 
 5393 Robert Toone                  M#3272   134/272  M60-64     54:15 10:55     50:59 10:16  Hamburg              NY 
 5394 Elspeth S. Call Lukasik       F#2122   377/970  F25-29     54:15 10:55     51:45 10:25  Uppr                 NY 
 5395 Maggie Henderson              F#2123   344/880  F20-24     54:15 10:55     52:32 10:35  Amherst              NY 
 5396 Jim A. Riester                M#3273   135/272  M60-64     54:15 10:55     51:59 10:28  Pendleton            NY 
 5397 Isabel Schwab                 F#2124   158/492  F45-49     54:15 10:55     51:57 10:27  Clarence             NY 
 5398 Sarah E. Danzo                F#2125   345/880  F20-24     54:15 10:55     50:20 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 5399 Michael Riester               M#3274   238/472  M55-59     54:15 10:55     52:01 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 5400 Marcy Burkett                 F#2126   162/497  F40-44     54:16 10:55     45:48  9:13  West Seneca          NY 
 5401 Kristine Sutton               F#2127   159/492  F45-49     54:16 10:55     52:53 10:39  Williamsville        NY 
 5402 Maura R. Hanley               F#2128   346/880  F20-24     54:16 10:55     50:14 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 5403 Pauline M. Rybarczyk          F#2129   128/432  F50-54     54:16 10:55     52:12 10:31  Amherst              NY 
 5404 Dave Sutton                   M#3275   327/548  M45-49     54:16 10:55     52:54 10:39  Williamsville        NY 
 5405 Keith D. Lukasik              M#3276   410/653  M30-34     54:16 10:55     51:46 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 5406 Gene Baran                    M#3277   136/272  M60-64     54:16 10:55     52:20 10:32  Lancaster            NY 
 5407 Megan Hathaway                F#2130   378/970  F25-29     54:16 10:55     47:53  9:38  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5408 Amy Pollutro                  F#2131   230/564  F35-39     54:16 10:55     49:12  9:54  West Seneca          NY 
 5409 Ryan Grieco                   M#3278   364/631  M25-29     54:16 10:55     48:52  9:50  Kenmore              NY 
 5410 Matthew H. Cullen             M#3279   365/631  M25-29     54:16 10:55     49:05  9:53  Hamburg              NY 
 5411 Toni Wolinski                 F#2132   294/796  F30-34     54:16 10:55     45:48  9:13  West Seneca          NY 
 5412 Jack Dempsey                  M#3280   291/525  M50-54     54:17 10:55     49:47 10:01  Edina                MN 
 5413 Lauren Schieb                 F#2133   379/970  F25-29     54:17 10:56     48:52  9:50  Kenmore              NY 
 5414 Paul F. Stephens              M#3281   328/548  M45-49     54:17 10:56     48:54  9:51  Grand Island         NY 
 5415 Mary T. Polvino               F#2134   257/629  F15-19     54:17 10:56     48:10  9:42  Fredonia             NY 
 5416 Meredith Zebracki             F#2135   258/629  F15-19     54:17 10:56     48:10  9:42  Fredonia             NY 
 5417 Andrew A. Danzo               M#3282   239/472  M55-59     54:17 10:56     50:22 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 5418 Amy Mulvenna                  F#2136   160/492  F45-49     54:17 10:56     48:29  9:46  Snyder               NY 
 5419 Chelsea Heins                 F#2137   347/880  F20-24     54:17 10:56     51:35 10:23  Clarence             NY 
 5420 Jennifer McCorry-Hedden       F#2138   161/492  F45-49     54:18 10:56     51:48 10:26  Rexford              NY 
 5421 Karen E. Delaney              F#2139   231/564  F35-39     54:18 10:56     48:31  9:46  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5422 Benjamin Blas                 M#3283   399/531  M15-19     54:18 10:56     47:16  9:31  Orchard Park         NY 
 5423 Ken Doyno                     M#3284   329/548  M45-49     54:18 10:56     47:54  9:39  Williamsville        NY 
 5424 Michael W. Neumann            M#3285   411/653  M30-34     54:18 10:56     47:33  9:34  East Aurora          NY 
 5425 Heidi P. Schlipmann           F#2140   129/432  F50-54     54:18 10:56     50:16 10:07  Lagrangeville        NY 
 5426 Thomas Heins                  M#3286   292/525  M50-54     54:18 10:56     51:35 10:23  Clarence             NY 
 5427 Edward J. Graber              M#3287   330/548  M45-49     54:18 10:56     52:54 10:39  Orchard Park         NY 
 5428 Mark Divincenzo               M#3288   240/472  M55-59     54:18 10:56     53:31 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 5429 Michael Rosenhagen            M#3289   412/653  M30-34     54:19 10:56     51:28 10:22  Canandaigua          NY 
 5430 Elizabeth S. Gurney           F#2141    78/267  F55-59     54:19 10:56     53:50 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 5431 Nicholas Balldo               M#3290   366/631  M25-29     54:19 10:56     54:19 10:56  Hamburg              NY 
 5432 Meghan E. Barclay             F#2142   380/970  F25-29     54:19 10:56     54:19 10:56  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5433 Wayne Devantier               M#3291   331/548  M45-49     54:19 10:56     47:56  9:39  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5434 Robin E. Montgomery           F#2143    79/267  F55-59     54:19 10:56     53:50 10:50  Portland             OR 
 5435 Sierra Conine                 F#2144   259/629  F15-19     54:19 10:56     45:43  9:12  Weston               FL 
 5436 Mindy Szafranski              F#2145   381/970  F25-29     54:20 10:56     51:04 10:17  Blasdell             NY 
 5437 Jason Bennett                 M#3292   327/549  M40-44     54:20 10:56     48:25  9:45  Hamburg              NY 
 5438 Marty Munson                  M#3293   241/472  M55-59     54:20 10:56     53:42 10:49  Orchard Park         NY 
 5439 Joseph Palmeri                M#3294   400/531  M15-19     54:20 10:56     53:16 10:43  Williamsville        NY 
 5440 Deborah Palmeri               F#2146   130/432  F50-54     54:21 10:56     53:16 10:43  Williamsville        NY 
 5441 Robert Palmeri                M#3295   293/525  M50-54     54:21 10:56     53:17 10:43  Williamsville        NY 
 5442 Holly Lindstrom               F#2147   295/796  F30-34     54:21 10:56     50:20 10:08  Tonawanda            NY 
 5443 Andrew Schwarz                M#3296   332/548  M45-49     54:21 10:56     51:59 10:28  Arlington            VA 
 5444 William Siegal                M#3297   401/531  M15-19     54:21 10:56     47:01  9:28  Arlington            VA 
 5445 Philip Nau                    M#3298   367/631  M25-29     54:21 10:56     52:05 10:29  Bowie                MD 
 5446 Don Hoefler                   M#3299   333/548  M45-49     54:21 10:56     50:33 10:10  Akron                NY 
 5447 Kellie Fox                    F#2148   382/970  F25-29     54:21 10:56     52:27 10:33  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5448 Matthew Mandiak               M#3300   413/653  M30-34     54:22 10:57     49:33  9:58  East Aurora          NY 
 5449 Catherine E. Kell             F#2149   383/970  F25-29     54:22 10:57     54:22 10:57  Tonawanda            NY 
 5450 Courtney T. Maloney           F#2150   232/564  F35-39     54:22 10:57     53:41 10:48  Snyder               NY 
 5451 Anna Schwarz                  F#2151    68/297  F01-14     54:22 10:57     52:01 10:28  Arlington            VA 
 5452 Justin Z. McElligott          M#3301   368/631  M25-29     54:22 10:57     48:43  9:48  Depew                NY 
 5453 Justin E. Puszert             M#3302   369/631  M25-29     54:22 10:57     53:24 10:45  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5454 Lindsay Mandiak               F#2152   233/564  F35-39     54:22 10:57     49:33  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 5455 Brian Cownie                  M#3303   370/631  M25-29     54:23 10:57     50:02 10:04  Williamsville        NY 
 5456 Colleen Kreuz                 F#2153   131/432  F50-54     54:23 10:57     52:04 10:29  Getzville            NY 
 5457 Jesse M. Eagan                M#3304   315/527  M20-24     54:23 10:57     46:48  9:25  Brockport            NY 
 5458 Corinne M. Monette            F#2154   348/880  F20-24     54:23 10:57     53:24 10:45  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5459 Katie J. Joyce                F#2155   162/492  F45-49     54:23 10:57     52:02 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 5460 Lindsay N. Trunzo             F#2156   349/880  F20-24     54:23 10:57     52:03 10:29  Newfane              NY 
 5461 Ryan J. Munson                M#3305   414/653  M30-34     54:23 10:57     53:45 10:49  Orchard Park         NY 
 5462 Mark R. Hammer                M#3306   137/272  M60-64     54:23 10:57     48:10  9:42  Getzville            NY 
 5463 Mary Saxe                     F#2157   234/564  F35-39     54:23 10:57     53:42 10:49  Lakeview             NY 
 5464 Bret Bortner                  M#3307   328/549  M40-44     54:23 10:57     52:43 10:37  Baltimore            MD 
 5465 Rayna Rosati                  F#2158   350/880  F20-24     54:23 10:57     51:56 10:27  Hamburg              NY 
 5466 Suzanne M. Maxwell            F#2159   132/432  F50-54     54:23 10:57     51:42 10:24  Orchard Park         NY 
 5467 Sean A. Zito                  M#3308   371/631  M25-29     54:23 10:57     52:03 10:29  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5468 Barbara R. Nuchereno          F#2160   133/432  F50-54     54:24 10:57     51:42 10:24  Williamsville        NY 
 5469 Brendan Munson                M#3309   415/653  M30-34     54:24 10:57     53:46 10:49  Orchard Park         NY 
 5470 Jill Cutspec                  F#2161   351/880  F20-24     54:24 10:57     52:09 10:30  Williamsville        NY 
 5471 Brendan T. Brady              M#3310   316/527  M20-24     54:24 10:57     49:50 10:02  Williamsville        NY 
 5472 Timothy H. Krawczyk           M#3311   334/548  M45-49     54:24 10:57     52:20 10:32  East Aurora          NY 
 5473 Maria Krawczyk                F#2162   163/497  F40-44     54:24 10:57     52:20 10:32  East Aurora          NY 
 5474 Douglas Platts                M#3312   416/653  M30-34     54:25 10:57     45:51  9:14  New York             NY 
 5475 Julie Marwin                  F#2163   384/970  F25-29     54:26 10:57     53:38 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 5476 Erin E. Volpe                 F#2164   235/564  F35-39     54:26 10:57     52:04 10:29  Canandaigua          NY 
 5477 Kacey Munson                  F#2165   296/796  F30-34     54:26 10:57     53:48 10:50  Orchard Park         NY 
 5478 Kaeleigh Champlin             F#2166   385/970  F25-29     54:26 10:57     53:12 10:42  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5479 Andrew R. Volpe               M#3313   130/303  M01-14     54:26 10:57     52:03 10:29  Canandaigua          NY 
 5480 John J. Farley, Jr.           M#3314   417/653  M30-34     54:26 10:57     50:28 10:10  Plymouth             MA 
 5481 Adam Knorz                    M#3315   131/303  M01-14     54:26 10:57     50:27 10:09  Clarence             NY 
 5482 John J. Lintner               M#3316   242/472  M55-59     54:26 10:57     51:38 10:24  Williamsville        NY 
 5483 Dianne Farina                 F#2167   134/432  F50-54     54:26 10:57     47:24  9:32  Geneseo              NY 
 5484 Bridget Cummings              F#2168   164/497  F40-44     54:27 10:58     52:03 10:29  Jamestown            NY 
 5485 Shannon M. Peirano            F#2169   297/796  F30-34     54:27 10:58     53:38 10:48  Hamburg              NY 
 5486 Elizabeth J. Zak              F#2170   352/880  F20-24     54:27 10:58     47:01  9:28  Kenmore              NY 
 5487 Mill Lockwood                 M#3317   329/549  M40-44     54:27 10:58     45:05  9:05  Orchard Park         NY 
 5488 Marianne R. Macaluso          F#2171   353/880  F20-24     54:27 10:58     46:53  9:26  Brockport            NY 
 5489 Kathleen Munson               F#2172   298/796  F30-34     54:28 10:58     53:50 10:50  Orchard Park         NY 
 5490 Keith Krabill                 M#3318   335/548  M45-49     54:28 10:58     51:19 10:20  East Amherst         NY 
 5491 Ashley Gravel                 F#2173   386/970  F25-29     54:28 10:58     51:30 10:22  Peabody              MA 
 5492 Joseph J. Phister             M#3319   372/631  M25-29     54:28 10:58     45:54  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 5493 Ariana Koniuto                F#2174   387/970  F25-29     54:28 10:58     51:30 10:22  Endicott             NY 
 5494 Ashley R. Panara              F#2175   388/970  F25-29     54:28 10:58     50:58 10:16  Orchard Park         NY 
 5495 Joanna W. Ostroot             F#2176   354/880  F20-24     54:29 10:58     53:31 10:46  Williamsville        NY 
 5496 Aimee Loduca                  F#2177   389/970  F25-29     54:29 10:58     51:38 10:24  Astoria              NY 
 5497 Victor Bochacki               M#3320   243/472  M55-59     54:29 10:58     52:33 10:35  Orchard Park         NY 
 5498 Brian Trautman                M#3321   373/631  M25-29     54:29 10:58     50:35 10:11  Arlington            MA 
 5499 Rebecca Krabill               F#2178   260/629  F15-19     54:29 10:58     51:20 10:20  East Amherst         NY 
 5500 Paul Catalano                 M#3322   418/653  M30-34     54:29 10:58     51:18 10:20  Tonawanda            NY 
 5501 Deanna Zak                    F#2179   135/432  F50-54     54:29 10:58     47:05  9:29  Kenmore              NY 
 5502 Nate C. Gravel                M#3323   374/631  M25-29     54:30 10:58     51:32 10:22  Peabody              MA 
 5503 Kathryn Wagner                F#2180   390/970  F25-29     54:30 10:58     46:56  9:27  Tonawanda            NY 
 5504 Allison M. Cooper             F#2181    69/297  F01-14     54:30 10:58     54:06 10:53  Lockport             NY 
 5505 Sara Goodwin                  F#2182   261/629  F15-19     54:30 10:58     52:03 10:29  Clarence Center      NY 
 5506 Nicole Williams               F#2183   391/970  F25-29     54:30 10:58     46:08  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 5507 Isabella Dockery              F#2184   262/629  F15-19     54:30 10:58     54:07 10:54  Lockport             NY 
 5508 Robin Bochacki                F#2185    80/267  F55-59     54:30 10:58     52:35 10:35  Orchard Park         NY 
 5509 Peter Simon                   M#3324   138/272  M60-64     54:30 10:58     54:06 10:53  Williamsville        NY 
 5510 Paul Saxton                   M#3325   139/272  M60-64     54:31 10:58     48:22  9:44  New York             NY 
 5511 Timothy McPoland              M#3326   294/525  M50-54     54:31 10:58     49:08  9:53  Orchard Park         NY 
 5512 Sandie Nicholson              F#2186   163/492  F45-49     54:31 10:58     47:17  9:31  St. Catharines       ON 
 5513 Elina Chase                   F#2187    70/297  F01-14     54:31 10:58     54:09 10:54  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5514 Carol Sciortino               F#2188   164/492  F45-49     54:31 10:58     49:34  9:59  Lancaster            NY 
 5515 Neil Singh                    M#3327   317/527  M20-24     54:31 10:58     52:05 10:29  Getzville            NY 
 5516 Luke Thiessen                 M#3328   419/653  M30-34     54:31 10:58     47:02  9:28  Tonawanda            NY 
 5517 Paul D. Sanford               M#3329    39/118  M65-69     54:31 10:59     53:20 10:44  Marcellus            NY 
 5518 Michael Florio                M#3330   295/525  M50-54     54:32 10:59     49:12  9:54  Lockport             NY 
 5519 Katie Louer                   F#2189   299/796  F30-34     54:32 10:59     45:57  9:15  Boston               MA 
 5520 Kelli Ciliberto               F#2190   236/564  F35-39     54:32 10:59     52:25 10:33  Gasport              NY 
 5521 Ryan J. Hassen                M#3331   318/527  M20-24     54:32 10:59     48:00  9:40  Orchard Park         NY 
 5522 Charles J. Trautman           M#3332   296/525  M50-54     54:32 10:59     50:40 10:12  Gasport              NY 
 5523 Adam R. Hammer                M#3333   402/531  M15-19     54:33 10:59     52:07 10:29  Getzville            NY 
 5524 Conner Colleary               M#3334   132/303  M01-14     54:33 10:59     53:23 10:45  Amherst              NY 
 5525 Brian Elliott                 M#3335   319/527  M20-24     54:33 10:59     52:55 10:39  East Amherst         NY 
 5526 Kathleen Price                F#2191   392/970  F25-29     54:33 10:59     52:54 10:39  Charlotte            NC 
 5527 Eric D. Rinehart              M#3336   320/527  M20-24     54:33 10:59     51:53 10:27  Clarence Center      NY 
 5528 Ellen Wolf                    F#2192   136/432  F50-54     54:33 10:59     48:27  9:45  West Seneca          NY 
 5529 Ethan Bachman                 M#3337   321/527  M20-24     54:33 10:59     50:37 10:11  Tonawanda            NY 
 5530 Jessica Schlecht              F#2193   393/970  F25-29     54:33 10:59     52:21 10:32  Hamburg              NY 
 5531 Stephen Elliott               M#3338   244/472  M55-59     54:33 10:59     52:53 10:39  East Amherst         NY 
 5532 Joseph Pfeiffer               M#3339   420/653  M30-34     54:33 10:59     51:12 10:18  Depew                NY 
 5533 Dominick Ciliberto            M#3340   291/492  M35-39     54:33 10:59     52:26 10:33  Gasport              NY 
 5534 Russ Bachman                  M#3341   140/272  M60-64     54:33 10:59     50:37 10:11  Tonawanda            NY 
 5535 Kayleigh Colleary             F#2194    71/297  F01-14     54:34 10:59     53:24 10:45  Amherst              NY 
 5536 Brooke Willer                 F#2195    72/297  F01-14     54:34 10:59     54:34 10:59  Grand Island         NY 
 5537 Bob Willer                    M#3342   336/548  M45-49     54:34 10:59     54:34 10:59  Grand Island         NY 
 5538 Joseph T. Kabacinski          M#3343   245/472  M55-59     54:34 10:59     50:11 10:06  Kenmore              NY 
 5539 Janet M. Ferguson             F#2196    81/267  F55-59     54:34 10:59     49:19  9:56  East Amherst         NY 
 5540 Paige McGorman                F#2197   394/970  F25-29     54:34 10:59     50:21 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 5541 Brian W. McCann               M#3344   421/653  M30-34     54:35 10:59     49:23  9:56  West Seneca          NY 
 5542 Joe Marzello                  M#3345   375/631  M25-29     54:35 10:59     46:13  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 5543 Paul A. Wicka                 M#3346    18/53   M70-74     54:35 10:59     53:48 10:50  Hamburg              NY 
 5544 Stephanie N. Terhaar          F#2198    73/297  F01-14     54:35 10:59     50:29 10:10  East Amherst         NY 
 5545 Christopher Genovese          M#3347   337/548  M45-49     54:35 10:59     52:02 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 5546 Jennifer Woloszyn             F#2199   300/796  F30-34     54:36 10:59     50:45 10:13  Lancaster            NY 
 5547 Jamie Brzyski                 F#2200   355/880  F20-24     54:36 10:59     52:24 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 5548 Caila Wagar                   F#2201    74/297  F01-14     54:36 10:59     50:30 10:10  East Amherst         NY 
 5549 Scott C. Terhaar              M#3348   338/548  M45-49     54:36 10:59     54:36 10:59  East Amherst         NY 
 5550 Jen Reinhart                  F#2202   395/970  F25-29     54:36 10:59     46:14  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 5551 Robert Rupp                   M#3349   297/525  M50-54     54:36 10:59     47:11  9:30  Liverpool            NY 
 5552 Rachel E. Pickel              F#2203   396/970  F25-29     54:36 10:59     50:23 10:08  Tonawanda            NY 
 5553 Meghan Lytle                  F#2204   397/970  F25-29     54:37 11:00     53:32 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5554 Maggie Edwards                F#2205   356/880  F20-24     54:37 11:00     54:37 11:00  Williamsville        NY 
 5555 Cliff M. Bergmann             M#3350   141/272  M60-64     54:37 11:00     51:52 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 5556 Matthew Dobson                M#3351   376/631  M25-29     54:37 11:00     53:32 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5557 Deirdre A. Chiarilli          F#2206   237/564  F35-39     54:37 11:00     51:19 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 5558 Chad J. Cosenza               M#3352   377/631  M25-29     54:37 11:00     48:52  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 5559 Tucker Conine                 M#3353   133/303  M01-14     54:37 11:00     46:01  9:16  Weston               FL 
 5560 Katie D. Alfaro               F#2207   398/970  F25-29     54:37 11:00     45:26  9:09  Buffalo              NY 
 5561 Matthew Higgins               M#3354   403/531  M15-19     54:38 11:00     49:16  9:55  Grand Island         NY 
 5562 Mallory Edward                F#2208   399/970  F25-29     54:38 11:00     51:03 10:17  Williamsville        NY 
 5563 Molly Higgins                 F#2209   357/880  F20-24     54:38 11:00     49:18  9:55  Grand Island         NY 
 5564 Nathan Way                    M#3355   292/492  M35-39     54:38 11:00     50:01 10:04  Amherst              NY 
 5565 Nicole Gallagher              F#2210   238/564  F35-39     54:39 11:00     54:20 10:56  Lancaster            NY 
 5566 Kurt W. Grobe                 M#3356   422/653  M30-34     54:39 11:00     46:48  9:25  Orchard Park         NY 
 5567 Lauren E. Depoint             F#2211   263/629  F15-19     54:39 11:00     46:31  9:22  Honeoye Falls        NY 
 5568 Anne Daigler                  F#2212   400/970  F25-29     54:39 11:00     49:07  9:53  Kenmore              NY 
 5569 Laura Forton                  F#2213   165/497  F40-44     54:39 11:00     51:23 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 5570 Nathan Andriatch              M#3357   404/531  M15-19     54:40 11:00     50:48 10:14  Amherst              NY 
 5571 Don Panikowski                M#3358    40/118  M65-69     54:40 11:00     54:08 10:54  Buffalo              NY 
 5572 Antonio Dimarco               M#3359   293/492  M35-39     54:40 11:00     47:23  9:32  Mt. Vernon           NY 
 5573 Elizabeth Marmion             F#2214   239/564  F35-39     54:40 11:00     47:29  9:34  East Aurora          NY 
 5574 Jeannie Kornacki              F#2215   301/796  F30-34     54:40 11:00     49:10  9:54  Tonawanda            NY 
 5575 Suzanne Mercurio              F#2216   165/492  F45-49     54:41 11:01     48:35  9:47  East Aurora          NY 
 5576 Julie Rouleau                 F#2217   358/880  F20-24     54:42 11:01     54:11 10:54  Lancaster            NY 
 5577 Martin Blind                  M#3360   330/549  M40-44     54:42 11:01     48:35  9:47  Hamburg              NY 
 5578 Amy Tiede                     F#2218   240/564  F35-39     54:42 11:01     45:36  9:11  Williamsville        NY 
 5579 Michael Depasquale            M#3361   331/549  M40-44     54:42 11:01     54:27 10:58  Lancaster            NY 
 5580 Anthony Sturniolo             M#3362   246/472  M55-59     54:42 11:01     51:10 10:18  Williamsville        NY 
 5581 Ed Kornacki                   M#3363   423/653  M30-34     54:42 11:01     49:12  9:54  Tonawanda            NY 
 5582 Robert Leising                M#3364   405/531  M15-19     54:42 11:01     51:41 10:24  North Andover        MA 
 5583 Patrick Reynolds              M#3365   339/548  M45-49     54:42 11:01     50:55 10:15  Norwell              MA 
 5584 Katie Lenihan                 F#2219   137/432  F50-54     54:43 11:01     47:34  9:34  East Aurora          NY 
 5585 David A. Gerber               M#3366    41/118  M65-69     54:43 11:01     52:20 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 5586 David Machajewski             M#3367   322/527  M20-24     54:43 11:01     54:29 10:58  Hamburg              NY 
 5587 Joseph Leggett                M#3368   294/492  M35-39     54:43 11:01     52:11 10:30  Grand Island         NY 
 5588 Johanna Studer                F#2220   241/564  F35-39     54:43 11:01     51:19 10:20  Tonawanda            NY 
 5589 Jeff Conine                   M#3369   340/548  M45-49     54:43 11:01     46:06  9:17  Weston               FL 
 5590 Martin S. Finn                M#3370   247/472  M55-59     54:44 11:01     51:19 10:20  Niskayuna            NY 
 5591 Anthony Sturniolo             M#3371   323/527  M20-24     54:44 11:01     51:09 10:18  Williamsville        NY 
 5592 Ian Manti                     M#3372   324/527  M20-24     54:44 11:01     52:12 10:30  Erie                 PA 
 5593 Mary Oyler                    F#2221   138/432  F50-54     54:44 11:01     48:33  9:46  East Amherst         NY 
 5594 Ann M. Finn                   F#2222   139/432  F50-54     54:44 11:01     51:20 10:20  Niskayuna            NY 
 5595 Helene M. Norton-Russell      F#2223   242/564  F35-39     54:44 11:01     49:21  9:56  Milton               MA 
 5596 Lauren Crehan                 F#2224   401/970  F25-29     54:44 11:01     52:04 10:29  Saratoga Springs     NY 
 5597 Emily Mazikowski              F#2225   166/497  F40-44     54:44 11:01     47:15  9:31  Amherst              NY 
 5598 Briana Niland                 F#2226   402/970  F25-29     54:44 11:01     51:45 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 5599 Jennifer Vanlaeken            F#2227   302/796  F30-34     54:45 11:01     52:35 10:35  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5600 Sarah Stewart                 F#2228   243/564  F35-39     54:45 11:01     54:45 11:01  New York             NY 
 5601 Amanda Park                   F#2229   244/564  F35-39     54:45 11:01     49:47 10:01  Tonawanda            NY 
 5602 Colin Stewart                 M#3373   332/549  M40-44     54:46 11:01     54:46 11:01  New York             NY 
 5603 Will Groff                    M#3374   378/631  M25-29     54:46 11:01     52:05 10:29  Saratoga Springs     NY 
 5604 Thomas Winiasz                M#3375   341/548  M45-49     54:46 11:01     50:46 10:13  Eden                 NY 
 5605 Jane Panteleev                F#2230   403/970  F25-29     54:46 11:01     52:18 10:32  Groton               CT 
 5606 Judith A. Nocek-Genung        F#2231    82/267  F55-59     54:46 11:02     52:19 10:32  Irving               NY 
 5607 Scott Kohler                  M#3376   342/548  M45-49     54:47 11:02     54:01 10:52  Orchard Park         NY 
 5608 Kelsey G. Shea                F#2232   359/880  F20-24     54:47 11:02     51:51 10:26  Charlottesville      VA 
 5609 Melissa A. Aduddle            F#2233   303/796  F30-34     54:47 11:02     50:39 10:12  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5610 Dale P. Ornat                 M#3377   333/549  M40-44     54:47 11:02     46:23  9:20  Depew                NY 
 5611 Caroline E. Tague             F#2234   264/629  F15-19     54:47 11:02     48:25  9:45  Orinda               CA 
 5612 Doreen K. Miller              F#2235   166/492  F45-49     54:48 11:02     52:08 10:30  Williamsville        NY 
 5613 David Hannon                  M#3378   424/653  M30-34     54:48 11:02     53:08 10:42  Ann Arbor            MI 
 5614 Nathan E. Genung              M#3379   425/653  M30-34     54:48 11:02     52:20 10:32  Groton               CT 
 5615 Joseph Rusnak                 M#3380   248/472  M55-59     54:48 11:02     47:24  9:32  East Aurora          NY 
 5616 Thomas Stephen                M#3381   406/531  M15-19     54:48 11:02     51:17 10:19  Orchard Park         NY 
 5617 Robert Goodwin                M#3382   249/472  M55-59     54:48 11:02     49:02  9:52  Williamsville        NY 
 5618 Timothy B. Tague              M#3383   407/531  M15-19     54:48 11:02     48:26  9:45  Orinda               CA 
 5619 Mary Ellen Bonnar             F#2236   167/497  F40-44     54:48 11:02     52:50 10:38  Elma                 NY 
 5620 Tracy L. Rabey                F#2237   168/497  F40-44     54:49 11:02     51:33 10:23  East Aurora          NY 
 5621 Michelle Greenough            F#2238   245/564  F35-39     54:49 11:02     50:11 10:06  Cherry Creek         NY 
 5622 Kathy Herod                   F#2239   167/492  F45-49     54:49 11:02     53:41 10:48  Lancaster            NY 
 5623 Karin J. Snyder               F#2240   169/497  F40-44     54:49 11:02     50:11 10:06  Fredonia             NY 
 5624 Frank Stephen                 M#3384   343/548  M45-49     54:49 11:02     51:18 10:20  Orchard Park         NY 
 5625 Chris A. Steinmetz            M#3385   344/548  M45-49     54:50 11:02     53:07 10:42  Williamsville        NY 
 5626 Benjamin W. Volpe             M#3386   134/303  M01-14     54:50 11:02     52:27 10:33  Canandaigua          NY 
 5627 Eileen E. Hughes              F#2241   404/970  F25-29     54:50 11:02     53:07 10:41  East Amherst         NY 
 5628 Paul Marzello                 M#3387   250/472  M55-59     54:50 11:02     46:27  9:21  Buffalo              NY 
 5629 John Fitzgerald               M#3388   251/472  M55-59     54:50 11:02     52:52 10:39  Elma                 NY 
 5630 Paul Tupis                    M#3389   334/549  M40-44     54:50 11:02     47:07  9:29  Orchard Park         NY 
 5631 Maggie Niland Glass           F#2242    83/267  F55-59     54:50 11:02     52:14 10:31  Oswego               NY 
 5632 Nicholas J. Spurback          M#3390   426/653  M30-34     54:51 11:02     49:16  9:55  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5633 Dave Wisnoski                 M#3391   295/492  M35-39     54:51 11:02     47:18  9:31  Clarence             NY 
 5634 Scott M. Volpe                M#3392   296/492  M35-39     54:51 11:02     52:28 10:34  Canandaigua          NY 
 5635 Kristen Grimaldi              F#2243   405/970  F25-29     54:51 11:02     51:11 10:18  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5636 Suzanne Riordan               F#2244   246/564  F35-39     54:52 11:03     51:40 10:24  Youngstown           NY 
 5637 Kenneth A. Rogers             M#3393   142/272  M60-64     54:52 11:03     51:51 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 5638 Steve Doyle                   M#3394   345/548  M45-49     54:52 11:03     52:30 10:34  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5639 Kathryn G. D'Angelo           F#2245   406/970  F25-29     54:52 11:03     48:41  9:48  Clarence             NY 
 5640 Jason Smith                   M#3395   297/492  M35-39     54:52 11:03     53:25 10:45  Gotha                FL 
 5641 Taylor Whalen                 F#2246   360/880  F20-24     54:52 11:03     49:41 10:00  West Seneca          NY 
 5642 Jon Grimaldi                  M#3396   325/527  M20-24     54:52 11:03     51:13 10:19  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5643 Marissa Henning               F#2247   407/970  F25-29     54:52 11:03     53:45 10:49  Alden                NY 
 5644 Hayden Vogel                  M#3397   326/527  M20-24     54:52 11:03     53:45 10:49  Lancaster            NY 
 5645 Natalie O'Farrell             F#2248   408/970  F25-29     54:52 11:03     48:28  9:45  Williamsville        NY 
 5646 Paul J. Lapoint               M#3398   298/525  M50-54     54:53 11:03     51:12 10:18  East Amherst         NY 
 5647 George Cownie                 M#3399    42/118  M65-69     54:53 11:03     50:32 10:10  Williamsville        NY 
 5648 Andrew J. Laughlin            M#3400   379/631  M25-29     54:53 11:03     48:29  9:46  Houston              TX 
 5649 Craig W. Hoover               M#3401   299/525  M50-54     54:53 11:03     52:59 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 5650 Craig Freier                  M#3402   327/527  M20-24     54:53 11:03     50:49 10:14  Amherst              NY 
 5651 Kennedy Vanbrunt              F#2249   265/629  F15-19     54:53 11:03     54:00 10:52  Horseheads           NY 
 5652 Lisa M. Cislo                 F#2250   170/497  F40-44     54:54 11:03     54:54 11:03  West Seneca          NY 
 5653 Marcia Bertola                F#2251    84/267  F55-59     54:54 11:03     54:52 11:03  Wheatfield           NY 
 5654 Zachary I. Parker             M#3403   328/527  M20-24     54:54 11:03     49:43 10:00  Rochester            NY 
 5655 Benjamin Bowler               M#3404   329/527  M20-24     54:54 11:03     49:13  9:54  Tonawanda            NY 
 5656 Tom Birkman                   M#3405   298/492  M35-39     54:54 11:03     47:57  9:39  Williamsville        NY 
 5657 Maria D. Bertola              F#2252   304/796  F30-34     54:54 11:03     54:54 11:03  Wheatfield           NY 
 5658 Eric R. Cislo                 M#3406   335/549  M40-44     54:54 11:03     54:54 11:03  West Seneca          NY 
 5659 Rob Eppich                    M#3407   346/548  M45-49     54:55 11:03     52:45 10:37  Williamsville        NY 
 5660 Arianna Valenti               F#2253    75/297  F01-14     54:55 11:03     50:47 10:13  Warren               NJ 
 5661 Dwight King                   M#3408   300/525  M50-54     54:55 11:03     48:53  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 5662 Rob Taylor                    M#3409   330/527  M20-24     54:55 11:03     54:48 11:02  East Amherst         NY 
 5663 Steven Tothero                M#3410   336/549  M40-44     54:55 11:03     50:53 10:15  Hamburg              NY 
 5664 Nadia Durno                   F#2254   361/880  F20-24     54:55 11:03     47:38  9:35  Tonawanda            NY 
 5665 Thomas F. Koelbl              M#3411   427/653  M30-34     54:55 11:03     45:51  9:14  Washington           DC 
 5666 Erin K. Beiter                F#2255   266/629  F15-19     54:56 11:03     52:16 10:31  Clarence Center      NY 
 5667 Sherri MacKenzie              F#2256   305/796  F30-34     54:56 11:03     54:16 10:55  Williamsville        NY 
 5668 Andy Keane                    M#3412   337/549  M40-44     54:56 11:03     53:49 10:50  Rochester            NY 
 5669 Halli J. Lavner               F#2257   140/432  F50-54     54:56 11:04     50:13 10:07  South Wales          NY 
 5670 Alexis Wayne                  F#2258   362/880  F20-24     54:56 11:04     46:10  9:18  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5671 Leslie Duggleby               F#2259   168/492  F45-49     54:56 11:04     48:57  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 5672 Jimmy F. Twist                M#3413   135/303  M01-14     54:57 11:04     52:01 10:28  Kenmore              NY 
 5673 Karen A. Chapman              F#2260   169/492  F45-49     54:57 11:04     54:57 11:04  Hamburg              NY 
 5674 Dale B. Ellis                 M#3414   347/548  M45-49     54:57 11:04     54:57 11:04  Hamburg              NY 
 5675 Eric Kwitek                   M#3415   380/631  M25-29     54:57 11:04     50:51 10:14  Orchard Park         NY 
 5676 Clark Martens                 M#3416   348/548  M45-49     54:57 11:04     50:30 10:10  East Aurora          NY 
 5677 Amy B. Szczygiel              F#2261   170/492  F45-49     54:58 11:04     54:58 11:04  Quincy               MA 
 5678 Walter R. Pszonak             M#3417   143/272  M60-64     54:58 11:04     54:17 10:56  Blasdell             NY 
 5679 Jack Valenti                  M#3418   136/303  M01-14     54:58 11:04     50:50 10:14  Warren               NJ 
 5680 David G. Costello             M#3419   301/525  M50-54     54:58 11:04     48:41  9:48  Williamsville        NY 
 5681 Shannon M. Moore              F#2262   247/564  F35-39     54:58 11:04     48:00  9:40  Thorold              ON 
 5682 Amanda Lupejkis               F#2263   306/796  F30-34     54:58 11:04     46:37  9:23  Buffalo              NY 
 5683 Tyler L. Hagan                M#3420   331/527  M20-24     54:58 11:04     48:39  9:48  Williamsville        NY 
 5684 Jillian M. Pawlowski          F#2264   363/880  F20-24     54:58 11:04     52:47 10:38  Lackawanna           NY 
 5685 Joseph Giglio                 M#3421   252/472  M55-59     54:59 11:04     54:11 10:54  Gowanda              NY 
 5686 Brooke Kwitek                 F#2265   409/970  F25-29     54:59 11:04     50:53 10:15  Orchard Park         NY 
 5687 Robert P. Wagner              M#3422   381/631  M25-29     54:59 11:04     51:47 10:25  Tonawanda            NY 
 5688 Alison Wilson                 F#2266   364/880  F20-24     54:59 11:04     48:39  9:48  Tonawanda            NY 
 5689 Bridget K. Artman             F#2267    76/297  F01-14     54:59 11:04     53:50 10:50  Alexandria           VA 
 5690 Ann Bird                      F#2268     6/33   F65-69     54:59 11:04     48:01  9:40  Grimsby              ON 
 5691 Marnie A. Johnson             F#2269    77/297  F01-14     54:59 11:04     48:41  9:48  Williamsville        NY 
 5692 Jennifer L. Stachura          F#2270   171/497  F40-44     54:59 11:04     53:07 10:41  Lancaster            NY 
 5693 John K. Fisher                M#3423   338/549  M40-44     54:59 11:04     53:08 10:42  Chantilly            VA 
 5694 Jeannette Moretti             F#2271   171/492  F45-49     55:00 11:04     52:48 10:38  Lackawanna           NY 
 5695 Shayleen Brennan              F#2272   267/629  F15-19     55:00 11:04     53:55 10:51  Orchard Park         NY 
 5696 Mary M. McMahon               F#2273   307/796  F30-34     55:00 11:04     50:36 10:11  West Seneca          NY 
 5697 Mike Fenn                     M#3424   339/549  M40-44     55:00 11:04     50:00 10:04  Lancaster            NY 
 5698 Fred J. Hassen                M#3425   349/548  M45-49     55:00 11:04     48:39  9:48  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5699 David M. Lotterer             M#3426   382/631  M25-29     55:00 11:04     46:44  9:24  Orchard Park         NY 
 5700 Tyrone Garrett                M#3427   340/549  M40-44     55:00 11:04     51:04 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 5701 Alyssa Moretti                F#2274   365/880  F20-24     55:00 11:04     52:49 10:38  Lackawanna           NY 
 5702 Katania-Lea M. Servos         F#2275   308/796  F30-34     55:00 11:04     51:54 10:27  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5703 Jim Twist                     M#3428   253/472  M55-59     55:00 11:04     52:04 10:29  Kenmore              NY 
 5704 Matthew Sampson               M#3429   332/527  M20-24     55:01 11:04     52:52 10:38  East Aurora          NY 
 5705 Elizabeth A. Vogl             F#2276   172/492  F45-49     55:01 11:04     46:49  9:26  Lancaster            NY 
 5706 Bryan Schaefer                M#3430   350/548  M45-49     55:01 11:04     51:02 10:16  Clarence Center      NY 
 5707 Neil O'Brian                  M#3431   333/527  M20-24     55:01 11:04     50:48 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 5708 Alexander D. Rudniski         M#3432   299/492  M35-39     55:01 11:04     51:55 10:27  Kenmore              NY 
 5709 Alex Goff                     M#3433   334/527  M20-24     55:01 11:04     49:18  9:55  Lockport             NY 
 5710 Tim Fries                     M#3434   351/548  M45-49     55:01 11:05     48:45  9:49  Kenmore              NY 
 5711 Angela M. Porzio              F#2277   309/796  F30-34     55:01 11:05     52:52 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 5712 John G. Biddlecom             M#3435   341/549  M40-44     55:02 11:05     51:00 10:16  Lakeview             NY 
 5713 Andrew Campbell               M#3436   302/525  M50-54     55:02 11:05     51:16 10:19  Baltimore            OH 
 5714 Tracy Rozewicz                F#2278   310/796  F30-34     55:02 11:05     52:10 10:30  Tonawanda            NY 
 5715 Peter J. Hassen               M#3437   342/549  M40-44     55:02 11:05     48:41  9:48  Chicago              IL 
 5716 Joseph A. Valenti             M#3438   343/549  M40-44     55:02 11:05     50:54 10:15  Warren               NJ 
 5717 Debbie A. Cieri               F#2279   141/432  F50-54     55:02 11:05     49:07  9:53  Tonawanda            NY 
 5718 Robert Morreale               M#3439   335/527  M20-24     55:03 11:05     54:09 10:54  Amherst              NY 
 5719 James L. Jarvis               M#3440   303/525  M50-54     55:04 11:05     50:50 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 5720 Maria Lamastra                F#2280   311/796  F30-34     55:04 11:05     48:20  9:44  Lancaster            NY 
 5721 Meredith A. Wustrack          F#2281   410/970  F25-29     55:04 11:05     48:56  9:51  Lewiston             NY 
 5722 Ryan Clarke                   M#3441   383/631  M25-29     55:04 11:05     45:55  9:15  Grand Island         NY 
 5723 John Anderson                 M#3442   344/549  M40-44     55:04 11:05     49:22  9:56  Lawtons              NY 
 5724 Lauren Cross                  F#2282   366/880  F20-24     55:04 11:05     54:09 10:54  Amherst              NY 
 5725 Will Hedden                   M#3443   137/303  M01-14     55:05 11:05     52:35 10:35  Rexford              NY 
 5726 Kory Anderson                 F#2283   312/796  F30-34     55:05 11:05     49:24  9:57  Lawtons              NY 
 5727 Lauren Kincaid                F#2284   142/432  F50-54     55:05 11:05     45:55  9:15  Cicero               NY 
 5728 Korey M. Dimatteo             M#3444   336/527  M20-24     55:05 11:05     45:55  9:15  Grand Island         NY 
 5729 Catherine Jagodzinski         F#2285   411/970  F25-29     55:05 11:05     48:57  9:51  Lancaster            NY 
 5730 Jeremy Besch                  M#3445   300/492  M35-39     55:05 11:05     48:24  9:45  Tonawanda            NY 
 5731 Calvin Besch                  M#3446   138/303  M01-14     55:05 11:05     48:23  9:44  Tonawanda            NY 
 5732 Michael L. Morse              M#3447    43/118  M65-69     55:05 11:05     53:24 10:45  Attica               NY 
 5733 Evelyn C. Grau                F#2286   143/432  F50-54     55:05 11:05     49:24  9:57  Snyder               NY 
 5734 Nicole M. Tompkins            F#2287   313/796  F30-34     55:05 11:05     49:07  9:53  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5735 Shawn E. Tompkins             M#3448   428/653  M30-34     55:06 11:05     49:07  9:53  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5736 Rachel C. Phillips            F#2288   367/880  F20-24     55:06 11:05     40:45  8:12  Angola               NY 
 5737 Rebecca R. Besch              F#2289   248/564  F35-39     55:06 11:05     48:25  9:45  Tonawanda            NY 
 5738 Becky Parafinczuk             F#2290   314/796  F30-34     55:06 11:05     50:57 10:15  Brooklyn             NY 
 5739 Ashley Scrinzi                F#2291   368/880  F20-24     55:07 11:06     49:41 10:00  Ann Arbor            MI 
 5740 Kristen Victor                F#2292   369/880  F20-24     55:07 11:06     51:01 10:16  Williamsville        NY 
 5741 Robert Marciano               M#3449   144/272  M60-64     55:07 11:06     53:18 10:44  Amherst              NY 
 5742 Steve McLaughlin              M#3450   145/272  M60-64     55:07 11:06     50:47 10:13  Williamsville        NY 
 5743 Liz Hall                      F#2293   412/970  F25-29     55:07 11:06     48:23  9:44  Albany               NY 
 5744 Katharine Zambon              F#2294   315/796  F30-34     55:07 11:06     50:49 10:14  Washington           DC 
 5745 Kevin Williams                M#3451   254/472  M55-59     55:08 11:06     53:40 10:48  East Amherst         NY 
 5746 Debbie Williams               F#2295   144/432  F50-54     55:08 11:06     53:40 10:48  East Amherst         NY 
 5747 Charles M. Anzalone           M#3452   255/472  M55-59     55:08 11:06     53:24 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 5748 Charley J. Arrigo             M#3453   337/527  M20-24     55:08 11:06     46:46  9:25  Angola               NY 
 5749 Craig Wilson                  M#3454   304/525  M50-54     55:09 11:06     48:48  9:49  Tonawanda            NY 
 5750 Madonna J. Spitler            F#2296   145/432  F50-54     55:09 11:06     53:21 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 5751 Lindsay Weiss                 F#2297   413/970  F25-29     55:09 11:06     49:01  9:52  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5752 William A. Pierangelino       M#3455   305/525  M50-54     55:09 11:06     51:40 10:24  Virginia Beach       VA 
 5753 Tim Sullivan                  M#3456   256/472  M55-59     55:09 11:06     47:44  9:37  Endicott             NY 
 5754 Emily Williams                F#2298   370/880  F20-24     55:09 11:06     53:47 10:50  East Amherst         NY 
 5755 Trevor Wilson                 M#3457   408/531  M15-19     55:09 11:06     48:49  9:50  Tonawanda            NY 
 5756 Adam Hicks                    M#3458   429/653  M30-34     55:09 11:06     52:22 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 5757 Katelyn Poslinski             F#2299    78/297  F01-14     55:09 11:06     54:09 10:54  Painesville          OH 
 5758 Teodoro Marcucci              M#3459   139/303  M01-14     55:10 11:06     49:20  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 5759 David M. Warnick              M#3460   306/525  M50-54     55:10 11:06     52:01 10:28  Sanborn              NY 
 5760 Susan M. Evenson              F#2300   146/432  F50-54     55:10 11:06     52:46 10:37  Sanborn              NY 
 5761 Kelly Petre                   F#2301   249/564  F35-39     55:10 11:06     49:02  9:52  Hamburg              NY 
 5762 Cheryl Robinson               F#2302   316/796  F30-34     55:10 11:06     50:36 10:11  Otego                NY 
 5763 Donna M. Daly                 F#2303    85/267  F55-59     55:11 11:06     52:17 10:31  Elmira               NY 
 5764 Brian Sullivan                M#3461   307/525  M50-54     55:11 11:06     50:10 10:06  Kenmore              NY 
 5765 Michelle Hill                 F#2304   317/796  F30-34     55:11 11:06     52:33 10:35  Jamestown            NY 
 5766 Melanie Klesse                F#2305   414/970  F25-29     55:11 11:06     52:09 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 5767 John R. Nuchereno             M#3462   146/272  M60-64     55:11 11:07     53:45 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 5768 Patrick J. Delaney            M#3463    19/53   M70-74     55:11 11:07     54:31 10:58  Depew                NY 
 5769 Jeff Hedden                   M#3464   345/549  M40-44     55:11 11:07     52:41 10:36  Rexford              NY 
 5770 Alex Goergen                  M#3465   384/631  M25-29     55:12 11:07     51:42 10:24  Madison              WI 
 5771 Regan R. Nuchereno            F#2306   415/970  F25-29     55:12 11:07     53:46 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 5772 Carol Hamilton                F#2307   416/970  F25-29     55:12 11:07     49:03  9:52  Williamsville        NY 
 5773 Anne Goergen                  F#2308    86/267  F55-59     55:12 11:07     51:42 10:24  Allegany             NY 
 5774 Edward Wendel                 M#3466   385/631  M25-29     55:12 11:07     52:10 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 5775 Brian Rochford                M#3467   430/653  M30-34     55:13 11:07     50:55 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 5776 Jim Wolf                      M#3468   431/653  M30-34     55:13 11:07     50:38 10:12  Otego                NY 
 5777 Kristen Valentino             F#2309   417/970  F25-29     55:13 11:07     52:41 10:36  Philadelphia         PA 
 5778 Barry D. Martin               M#3469   257/472  M55-59     55:13 11:07     52:49 10:38  Williamsville        NY 
 5779 Julie A. Rapp                 F#2310   147/432  F50-54     55:15 11:07     53:42 10:49  Kenmore              NY 
 5780 Jenna E. Hasan                F#2311   371/880  F20-24     55:15 11:07     51:39 10:24  Williamsville        NY 
 5781 Tim Walsh                     M#3470   308/525  M50-54     55:15 11:07     49:37  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 5782 Colleen H. Riley              F#2312   372/880  F20-24     55:15 11:07     52:05 10:29  Fairport             NY 
 5783 Kendall P. Werneiwski         M#3471   409/531  M15-19     55:15 11:07     51:36 10:23  Wayzata              MN 
 5784 Faith Moore                   F#2313   373/880  F20-24     55:15 11:07     53:00 10:40  East Aurora          NY 
 5785 Rebecca G. Keller             F#2314   374/880  F20-24     55:15 11:07     53:01 10:40  East Aurora          NY 
 5786 Burt W. Campbell, Jr.         M#3472    20/53   M70-74     55:15 11:07     54:26 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 5787 Melissa Carter                F#2315   418/970  F25-29     55:15 11:07     54:14 10:55  Alden                NY 
 5788 James W. Riley                M#3473   258/472  M55-59     55:15 11:07     52:06 10:29  Fairport             NY 
 5789 Jack Olah                     M#3474   352/548  M45-49     55:15 11:07     51:23 10:21  Lexington Park       MD 
 5790 Courteney Walsh               F#2316   375/880  F20-24     55:16 11:07     49:36  9:59  Astoria              NY 
 5791 Greg Naber                    M#3475   346/549  M40-44     55:16 11:07     51:06 10:17  Victor               NY 
 5792 Alexander L. Fumerelle        M#3476   338/527  M20-24     55:16 11:08     46:18  9:19  Kenmore              NY 
 5793 Steve White                   M#3477   347/549  M40-44     55:16 11:08     48:15  9:43  Depew                NY 
 5794 Kevin Maroney                 M#3478   410/531  M15-19     55:17 11:08     48:46  9:49  West Seneca          NY 
 5795 Owen Williams                 M#3479   386/631  M25-29     55:17 11:08     52:18 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 5796 John P. Ward                  M#3480   259/472  M55-59     55:17 11:08     47:53  9:38  East Aurora          NY 
 5797 Lori E. Angiel                F#2317   250/564  F35-39     55:17 11:08     52:52 10:38  Williamsville        NY 
 5798 Kelly Carretto                F#2318   318/796  F30-34     55:17 11:08     53:35 10:47  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5799 Kimberly Whelan               F#2319   376/880  F20-24     55:17 11:08     51:22 10:20  Amherst              NY 
 5800 Jeffrey Marsowicz             M#3481   353/548  M45-49     55:17 11:08     52:30 10:34  Dunkirk              NY 
 5801 Madeline McDonnell            F#2320   268/629  F15-19     55:17 11:08     50:03 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 5802 Raynard Lozano                M#3482   339/527  M20-24     55:18 11:08     47:17  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 5803 Matthew Winship               M#3483   387/631  M25-29     55:18 11:08     49:38  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 5804 Molly A. Gregoire             F#2321   419/970  F25-29     55:18 11:08     51:23 10:21  Crofton              MD 
 5805 Saul Rugani                   M#3484   348/549  M40-44     55:18 11:08     52:29 10:34  Ballwin              MO 
 5806 Sam Scaduto                   M#3485   309/525  M50-54     55:18 11:08     49:36  9:59  East Amherst         NY 
 5807 Melissa Panzarella            F#2322   251/564  F35-39     55:18 11:08     52:53 10:39  Getzville            NY 
 5808 Kelly A. Gorcica              F#2323   377/880  F20-24     55:18 11:08     51:44 10:25  Hamburg              NY 
 5809 Michael T. Maroney            M#3486   310/525  M50-54     55:19 11:08     48:49  9:50  West Seneca          NY 
 5810 Madeline E. Mahoney           F#2324   269/629  F15-19     55:19 11:08     51:51 10:26  Clarence             NY 
 5811 Kim Wailand                   F#2325   319/796  F30-34     55:19 11:08     52:20 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 5812 Dawn M. Tierney               F#2326   252/564  F35-39     55:19 11:08     51:15 10:19  Williamsville        NY 
 5813 James Rush, III               M#3487   349/549  M40-44     55:19 11:08     52:30 10:34  Fredonia             NY 
 5814 Adam Woelfle                  M#3488   340/527  M20-24     55:19 11:08     52:30 10:34  Dunkirk              NY 
 5815 Anne M. Sacco                 F#2327   378/880  F20-24     55:20 11:08     49:36  9:59  Lockport             NY 
 5816 Janelle D. Pierangelino       F#2328   270/629  F15-19     55:20 11:08     51:52 10:27  Virginia Beach       VA 
 5817 Keterly Steyer                F#2329   379/880  F20-24     55:20 11:08     49:48 10:02  Orchard Park         NY 
 5818 Samuel Ruffino                M#3489   140/303  M01-14     55:20 11:08     54:35 10:59  Hamburg              NY 
 5819 Pamela Nichols                F#2330   380/880  F20-24     55:20 11:08     53:50 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 5820 Shawn Ferro                   M#3490   350/549  M40-44     55:21 11:08     52:37 10:36  Lakeview             NY 
 5821 Robert Moore                  M#3491   260/472  M55-59     55:21 11:08     53:06 10:41  East Aurora          NY 
 5822 Megan Wailand                 F#2331   420/970  F25-29     55:21 11:08     52:23 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 5823 Robert J. Fisher              M#3492   432/653  M30-34     55:21 11:08     52:04 10:29  Williamsville        NY 
 5824 Bridget Purdy                 F#2332   320/796  F30-34     55:21 11:09     51:45 10:25  Bettendorf           IA 
 5825 Chuck Whelan                  M#3493   388/631  M25-29     55:22 11:09     47:44  9:37  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5826 Bryan Jost                    M#3494   411/531  M15-19     55:22 11:09     51:52 10:27  Clarence             NY 
 5827 Ryan Nicholas                 M#3495   412/531  M15-19     55:22 11:09     51:53 10:27  Clarence             NY 
 5828 Gillian Whelan                F#2333   381/880  F20-24     55:22 11:09     47:45  9:37  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5829 Joseph C. Bremer              M#3496   261/472  M55-59     55:22 11:09     54:33 10:59  West Seneca          NY 
 5830 Pilar McKay                   F#2334   321/796  F30-34     55:22 11:09     51:13 10:19  Perry                NY 
 5831 Matthew J. Merkle             M#3497   341/527  M20-24     55:23 11:09     49:56 10:03  Amherst              NY 
 5832 Gary Iwankow                  M#3498   433/653  M30-34     55:23 11:09     53:31 10:46  West Seneca          NY 
 5833 David W. Knorz                M#3499   354/548  M45-49     55:23 11:09     51:24 10:21  Clarence             NY 
 5834 Cole Hedden                   M#3500   141/303  M01-14     55:23 11:09     52:53 10:39  Rexford              NY 
 5835 Austin E. Knorz               M#3501   142/303  M01-14     55:23 11:09     51:25 10:21  Clarence             NY 
 5836 Robin Miller                  F#2335    31/125  F60-64     55:24 11:09     52:18 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 5837 Maitland Langworthy           F#2336   271/629  F15-19     55:24 11:09     50:27 10:09  Fredonia             NY 
 5838 Josh Smith                    M#3502   434/653  M30-34     55:24 11:09     49:22  9:56  Lancaster            NY 
 5839 David M. Syracuse             M#3503   435/653  M30-34     55:24 11:09     48:39  9:48  Homer                NY 
 5840 Molly Dinning                 F#2337   172/497  F40-44     55:24 11:09     50:56 10:15  Ramsey               NJ 
 5841 James Sutton                  M#3504   311/525  M50-54     55:24 11:09     52:26 10:33  Grand Island         NY 
 5842 Stephanie Pfentner            F#2338   382/880  F20-24     55:24 11:09     48:08  9:41  Clarence Center      NY 
 5843 Landon H. Wickham             M#3505   355/548  M45-49     55:24 11:09     53:42 10:48  New York             NY 
 5844 Jay T. Meeker                 M#3506   262/472  M55-59     55:24 11:09     49:08  9:53  Kalamazoo            MI 
 5845 Allyson Miller                F#2339   322/796  F30-34     55:25 11:09     52:20 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 5846 Louis Santillo                M#3507   413/531  M15-19     55:26 11:09     54:16 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 5847 Diane K. Long                 F#2340   421/970  F25-29     55:26 11:09     52:11 10:30  Kenmore              NY 
 5848 Nicole L. Azero               F#2341   383/880  F20-24     55:26 11:09     52:00 10:28  Tonawanda            NY 
 5849 Molli Oldenburg               F#2342   323/796  F30-34     55:26 11:09     53:45 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 5850 Emily W. Christensen          F#2343   272/629  F15-19     55:26 11:09     51:38 10:24  East Aurora          NY 
 5851 Nabeela Ahmed                 F#2344   422/970  F25-29     55:27 11:10     50:42 10:12  Lackawanna           NY 
 5852 Erin Reedy                    F#2345   324/796  F30-34     55:27 11:10     52:31 10:34  Buffalo              NY 
 5853 Ella Lowkes                   F#2346    79/297  F01-14     55:27 11:10     54:57 11:04  Wallingford          VT 
 5854 Kathy Lowkes                  F#2347   173/497  F40-44     55:27 11:10     54:56 11:04  Wallingford          VT 
 5855 Emily Cicero                  F#2348   325/796  F30-34     55:27 11:10     54:38 11:00  Amherst              NY 
 5856 Ken Robinson                  M#3508   356/548  M45-49     55:28 11:10     55:04 11:05  Grand Island         NY 
 5857 Gerald Dipaola                M#3509   351/549  M40-44     55:28 11:10     50:57 10:15  Getzville            NY 
 5858 James Obletz                  M#3510   436/653  M30-34     55:29 11:10     52:12 10:30  New York             NY 
 5859 Brett Warunek                 M#3511   389/631  M25-29     55:29 11:10     53:47 10:50  Lancaster            NY 
 5860 Alison Werneiwski             F#2349   384/880  F20-24     55:29 11:10     51:50 10:26  Wayzata              MN 
 5861 Jenny L. Brasser              F#2350   253/564  F35-39     55:30 11:10     52:35 10:35  Lewiston             NY 
 5862 Adam Czech                    M#3512   143/303  M01-14     55:30 11:10     49:57 10:03  Alden                NY 
 5863 Alanna M. Ross                F#2351   385/880  F20-24     55:30 11:10     51:01 10:16  Orchard Park         NY 
 5864 Jake H. McCreadie             M#3513   144/303  M01-14     55:31 11:10     52:08 10:30  Elmhurst             IL 
 5865 Mary L. Schlia                F#2352   148/432  F50-54     55:31 11:10     54:03 10:53  Buffalo              NY 
 5866 Brian Suszynski               M#3514   352/549  M40-44     55:31 11:10     53:17 10:44  Lancaster            NY 
 5867 Douglas Steyer                M#3515   312/525  M50-54     55:31 11:10     50:00 10:04  Orchard Park         NY 
 5868 Ethan Alexin                  M#3516   145/303  M01-14     55:31 11:10     49:58 10:04  Lancaster            NY 
 5869 Chelsea Stachura              F#2353   273/629  F15-19     55:31 11:11     52:26 10:33  Snyder               NY 
 5870 Sarah Sabatowski              F#2354    87/267  F55-59     55:32 11:11     53:16 10:43  Grand Island         NY 
 5871 Mary Claire Vivian            F#2355   254/564  F35-39     55:32 11:11     50:56 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 5872 Dima C. Blundell              M#3517   414/531  M15-19     55:32 11:11     48:23  9:44  Hamburg              NY 
 5873 Diane M. Farrell              F#2356    32/125  F60-64     55:32 11:11     53:43 10:49  Geneva               NY 
 5874 John Schlia                   M#3518   313/525  M50-54     55:32 11:11     54:02 10:53  Buffalo              NY 
 5875 Nicole B. Gaulin              F#2357   423/970  F25-29     55:32 11:11     53:40 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 5876 Susan Sadley                  F#2358   326/796  F30-34     55:32 11:11     45:57  9:15  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5877 Peter Zalenski                M#3519   342/527  M20-24     55:33 11:11     51:54 10:27  Lancaster            NY 
 5878 Aly Luccari                   F#2359   173/492  F45-49     55:33 11:11     52:01 10:28  Snyder               NY 
 5879 Amy Ruffino                   F#2360   174/497  F40-44     55:33 11:11     54:47 11:02  Hamburg              NY 
 5880 Amy L. Strauch                F#2361   255/564  F35-39     55:33 11:11     46:57  9:27  Lancaster            NY 
 5881 Claire E. Ross                F#2362   174/492  F45-49     55:33 11:11     51:04 10:17  Orchard Park         NY 
 5882 Victor P. Garrow              M#3520   314/525  M50-54     55:33 11:11     53:44 10:49  Tonawanda            NY 
 5883 Stephanie L. Sieczkarek       F#2363   386/880  F20-24     55:34 11:11     46:30  9:22  Orchard Park         NY 
 5884 Elaine Urbanowicz             F#2364   327/796  F30-34     55:34 11:11     49:47 10:01  Angola               NY 
 5885 Samantha Antrum               F#2365   387/880  F20-24     55:34 11:11     51:39 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 5886 Lauren M. Hall                F#2366   388/880  F20-24     55:34 11:11     50:19 10:08  Williamsville        NY 
 5887 Emily C. Bagley               F#2367   274/629  F15-19     55:34 11:11     50:38 10:12  Lancaster            NY 
 5888 Michele Marino                F#2368   424/970  F25-29     55:34 11:11     51:40 10:24  Endicott             NY 
 5889 Deanna Wehrmeyer              F#2369   328/796  F30-34     55:35 11:11     52:53 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 5890 Evonne A. Ostrozinski         F#2370   256/564  F35-39     55:35 11:11     53:08 10:42  Lockport             NY 
 5891 Laurel Daly                   F#2371   425/970  F25-29     55:36 11:11     52:42 10:36  New York             NY 
 5892 Timothy Walsh                 M#3521   390/631  M25-29     55:36 11:11     49:00  9:52  New York             NY 
 5893 Camille Panaro                F#2372   257/564  F35-39     55:36 11:11     53:11 10:42  Williamsville        NY 
 5894 Samuel Sorrentino             M#3522   146/303  M01-14     55:36 11:12     47:25  9:33  Orchard Park         NY 
 5895 Tom Frost                     M#3523   357/548  M45-49     55:36 11:12     53:07 10:41  Williamsville        NY 
 5896 Michael Barbasch              M#3524   437/653  M30-34     55:36 11:12     52:49 10:38  Williamsville        NY 
 5897 Victor Stachura               M#3525   315/525  M50-54     55:36 11:12     52:31 10:34  Amherst              NY 
 5898 Kelly Nelson                  F#2373   389/880  F20-24     55:36 11:12     54:27 10:58  Hamburg              NY 
 5899 Brian Vital                   M#3526   391/631  M25-29     55:37 11:12     54:28 10:58  Hamburg              NY 
 5900 Anthony Garrow                M#3527   263/472  M55-59     55:37 11:12     53:47 10:50  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5901 Allison Newman                F#2374   258/564  F35-39     55:37 11:12     51:06 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 5902 John Hycner                   M#3528   301/492  M35-39     55:37 11:12     46:33  9:22  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5903 Isabel Atwood                 F#2375    80/297  F01-14     55:37 11:12     50:38 10:12  Orchard Park         NY 
 5904 Jon Nicholosn                 M#3529   353/549  M40-44     55:37 11:12     50:08 10:05  Bar Harbor           ME 
 5905 Melissa Rozek                 F#2376   390/880  F20-24     55:38 11:12     51:59 10:28  Lancaster            NY 
 5906 Patty Werneiwski              F#2377    88/267  F55-59     55:38 11:12     51:58 10:28  Wayzata              MN 
 5907 Eric Newman                   M#3530   354/549  M40-44     55:38 11:12     51:07 10:17  Quincy               MA 
 5908 Paulo Alexandre               M#3531   392/631  M25-29     55:38 11:12     48:25  9:45  Orchard Park         NY 
 5909 Josh Liberti                  M#3532   415/531  M15-19     55:38 11:12     47:28  9:33  Orchard Park         NY 
 5910 Melanie R. Smith              F#2378   175/492  F45-49     55:38 11:12     53:27 10:46  Grand Island         NY 
 5911 Cathleen Lutz                 F#2379   176/492  F45-49     55:38 11:12     50:09 10:06  Bar Harbor           ME 
 5912 Eric A. Mann                  M#3533   343/527  M20-24     55:38 11:12     46:52  9:26  East Amherst         NY 
 5913 Amanda R. Smith               F#2380   391/880  F20-24     55:38 11:12     49:35  9:59  Amherst              NY 
 5914 David J. Cash                 M#3534   358/548  M45-49     55:39 11:12     55:29 11:10  Depew                NY 
 5915 Beth Bishop                   F#2381   426/970  F25-29     55:39 11:12     52:30 10:34  Buffalo              NY 
 5916 Anna Sorrentino               F#2382    81/297  F01-14     55:39 11:12     50:39 10:12  Orchard Park         NY 
 5917 Mark Vivian                   M#3535   316/525  M50-54     55:39 11:12     55:39 11:12  Buffalo              NY 
 5918 Jace Drennan                  M#3536   302/492  M35-39     55:39 11:12     48:56  9:51  Arcade               NY 
 5919 Cameron Barber                M#3537   416/531  M15-19     55:39 11:12     50:05 10:05  Pendleton            NY 
 5920 Brian M. Alf                  M#3538   393/631  M25-29     55:40 11:12     52:00 10:28  Amherst              NY 
 5921 Molly E. Martin               F#2383    82/297  F01-14     55:40 11:12     55:00 11:04  Williamsville        NY 
 5922 Elaine M. Sieczkarek          F#2384   149/432  F50-54     55:40 11:12     46:35  9:23  Orchard Park         NY 
 5923 Elizabeth N. Johnson          F#2385   259/564  F35-39     55:40 11:12     52:53 10:39  Elma                 NY 
 5924 Karalyn Pawliske              F#2386   392/880  F20-24     55:41 11:12     53:48 10:50  Eden                 NY 
 5925 Amanda Tonelli                F#2387   260/564  F35-39     55:41 11:12     48:50  9:50  Fredonia             NY 
 5926 Sriram Neelamegham            M#3539   355/549  M40-44     55:41 11:12     50:05 10:05  Getzville            NY 
 5927 Kelly Virtuoso                F#2388   329/796  F30-34     55:41 11:12     51:36 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 5928 Karen A. Lanham               F#2389   177/492  F45-49     55:41 11:12     54:20 10:56  Hamburg              NY 
 5929 Sara K. McEvoy                F#2390   261/564  F35-39     55:41 11:13     48:12  9:42  Greenwich            CT 
 5930 Kimberley E. Gallagher        F#2391   330/796  F30-34     55:41 11:13     52:06 10:29  Walworth             NY 
 5931 James Simon                   M#3540   438/653  M30-34     55:42 11:13     52:34 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 5932 Robert Perno                  M#3541   303/492  M35-39     55:43 11:13     48:51  9:50  West Seneca          NY 
 5933 Zachary N. Fineour            M#3542   417/531  M15-19     55:43 11:13     54:22 10:57  Orchard Park         NY 
 5934 Amy Tonelli                   F#2392   427/970  F25-29     55:43 11:13     48:51  9:50  West Seneca          NY 
 5935 John Wagner                   M#3543   359/548  M45-49     55:43 11:13     49:28  9:57  Lockport             NY 
 5936 Kristina Zell                 F#2393   262/564  F35-39     55:43 11:13     51:56 10:27  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5937 Timea Kernacova               F#2394   393/880  F20-24     55:43 11:13     51:40 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 5938 Lynn Sarkisian                F#2395   175/497  F40-44     55:44 11:13     54:56 11:03  Kenmore              NY 
 5939 Phillip Pieczynski            M#3544   439/653  M30-34     55:44 11:13     51:32 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 5940 Emily A. Bren                 F#2396   428/970  F25-29     55:44 11:13     47:41  9:36  North Chesterfield   VA 
 5941 Kellee Smith                  F#2397   331/796  F30-34     55:44 11:13     52:07 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 5942 Patrick O'Sullivan            M#3545   440/653  M30-34     55:44 11:13     48:17  9:43  Tampa                FL 
 5943 Karen Kieffer                 F#2398   176/497  F40-44     55:44 11:13     55:44 11:13  Amherst              NY 
 5944 Laynie Hartnett               F#2399    83/297  F01-14     55:45 11:13     55:00 11:04  Massillon            OH 
 5945 Tom E. Hartnett               M#3546   360/548  M45-49     55:45 11:13     55:01 11:04  Massillon            OH 
 5946 Laura Massaro                 F#2400   429/970  F25-29     55:45 11:13     51:25 10:21  Grand Island         NY 
 5947 Elizabeth H. Brydges          F#2401   394/880  F20-24     55:46 11:13     51:36 10:23  Orchard Park         NY 
 5948 Jackie Vetrano                F#2402   395/880  F20-24     55:46 11:13     52:31 10:34  Rochester            NY 
 5949 Matthew Logue                 M#3547   441/653  M30-34     55:46 11:13     52:49 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 5950 Morgan M. Aiken               F#2403   275/629  F15-19     55:46 11:14     54:11 10:54  Kenmore              NY 
 5951 Christal Riddle               F#2404   150/432  F50-54     55:47 11:14     53:26 10:45  Youngstown           NY 
 5952 Sharon Randaccio              F#2405    89/267  F55-59     55:47 11:14     55:47 11:14  Buffalo              NY 
 5953 Linda Barrus                  F#2406   177/497  F40-44     55:47 11:14     55:06 11:05  Willoughby           OH 
 5954 Anthony Ramos                 M#3548    44/118  M65-69     55:47 11:14     52:53 10:39  Hamburg              NY 
 5955 Cassandra M. Peters           F#2407   430/970  F25-29     55:48 11:14     54:07 10:54  Buffalo              NY 
 5956 Donna Mueller                 F#2408   151/432  F50-54     55:48 11:14     52:04 10:29  East Amherst         NY 
 5957 David C. Cassetta             M#3549   264/472  M55-59     55:48 11:14     53:53 10:51  East Amherst         NY 
 5958 Teresa G. Casey               F#2409   152/432  F50-54     55:48 11:14     52:03 10:29  East Amherst         NY 
 5959 Jonathan Diehl                M#3550   344/527  M20-24     55:48 11:14     50:08 10:05  Amherst              NY 
 5960 Melissa Robins                F#2410   332/796  F30-34     55:48 11:14     50:57 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 5961 Patrick Goodwin               M#3551   394/631  M25-29     55:49 11:14     50:02 10:04  Williamsville        NY 
 5962 Matt J. Ertel                 M#3552   304/492  M35-39     55:49 11:14     47:13  9:30  East Aurora          NY 
 5963 Tracey D. Olivieri            F#2411   263/564  F35-39     55:49 11:14     52:36 10:35  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5964 Maxwell Vogel                 M#3553   418/531  M15-19     55:49 11:14     54:46 11:01  Lancaster            NY 
 5965 Jonathan Norris               M#3554   442/653  M30-34     55:49 11:14     54:13 10:55  Kenmore              NY 
 5966 Chris Schmigel                M#3555   361/548  M45-49     55:49 11:14     53:39 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 5967 Emma McCorry                  F#2412    84/297  F01-14     55:49 11:14     53:18 10:44  Amherst              NY 
 5968 Joseph Niemiec                M#3556   317/525  M50-54     55:50 11:14     52:54 10:39  Tonawanda            NY 
 5969 Andrew Luchowski              M#3557   147/303  M01-14     55:50 11:14     55:23 11:09  Orchard Park         NY 
 5970 Kristin M. Kimball            F#2413   431/970  F25-29     55:50 11:14     53:34 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5971 Meghan Jacobs                 F#2414   396/880  F20-24     55:50 11:14     52:11 10:30  Lewiston             NY 
 5972 Shannon M. Artman             F#2415    85/297  F01-14     55:50 11:14     54:42 11:01  Alexandria           VA 
 5973 Paul Alcantra                 M#3558   147/272  M60-64     55:50 11:14     53:55 10:51  Dublin               CA 
 5974 Amber Schmigel                F#2416   276/629  F15-19     55:51 11:15     53:41 10:48  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5975 Lauren Kalisz                 F#2417   432/970  F25-29     55:51 11:15     44:17  8:55  Grand Island         NY 
 5976 Elizabeth Dierenfield         F#2418   397/880  F20-24     55:52 11:15     50:28 10:10  Geneseo              NY 
 5977 Susan M. Gonsiorek            F#2419   264/564  F35-39     55:52 11:15     53:11 10:42  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5978 Genevieve Goergen             F#2420   398/880  F20-24     55:52 11:15     50:28 10:09  Williamsville        NY 
 5979 Jennifer Odza                 F#2421   178/492  F45-49     55:52 11:15     52:25 10:33  Portage              MI 
 5980 Ciera C. Fitzgerald           F#2422   277/629  F15-19     55:52 11:15     51:11 10:18  West Seneca          NY 
 5981 Meaghan Barone                F#2423   433/970  F25-29     55:52 11:15     51:00 10:16  Williamsville        NY 
 5982 Matthew Soos                  M#3559   419/531  M15-19     55:52 11:15     49:01  9:52  Williamsville        NY 
 5983 Karl Steblein                 M#3560   443/653  M30-34     55:52 11:15     46:16  9:19  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5984 Robin Olkowski                F#2424    90/267  F55-59     55:52 11:15     55:29 11:10  Kenmore              NY 
 5985 Patrick J. McCarthy           M#3561   395/631  M25-29     55:52 11:15     53:14 10:43  Lackawanna           NY 
 5986 Mike Fanning                  M#3562   148/272  M60-64     55:53 11:15     50:13 10:06  East Amherst         NY 
 5987 Amanda Atkins                 F#2425   399/880  F20-24     55:53 11:15     53:07 10:42  Clarence             NY 
 5988 Zachary Barrus                M#3563   148/303  M01-14     55:53 11:15     55:12 11:07  Willoughby           OH 
 5989 Kevin Klaben                  M#3564   149/303  M01-14     55:53 11:15     49:53 10:03  Ithaca               NY 
 5990 Robin Spatz                   F#2426   333/796  F30-34     55:53 11:15     53:26 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 5991 Hillary Scrivani              F#2427   400/880  F20-24     55:53 11:15     46:57  9:27  East Amherst         NY 
 5992 Suzanne M. Sendlak            F#2428   153/432  F50-54     55:53 11:15     51:10 10:18  Kenmore              NY 
 5993 Christine E. Lenhart          F#2429   178/497  F40-44     55:54 11:15     53:57 10:51  Tonawanda            NY 
 5994 David Mierzwa                 M#3565   345/527  M20-24     55:54 11:15     47:50  9:38  Tonawanda            NY 
 5995 Heather Adsit                 F#2430   334/796  F30-34     55:54 11:15     51:01 10:16  Amherst              NY 
 5996 Laura Fanning                 F#2431   335/796  F30-34     55:54 11:15     50:14 10:07  Brookline            MA 
 5997 Andrew Looney                 M#3566   420/531  M15-19     55:54 11:15     49:01  9:52  East Amherst         NY 
 5998 Erica Schott                  F#2432   179/497  F40-44     55:55 11:15     52:40 10:36  Derby                NY 
 5999 David Newman                  M#3567   362/548  M45-49     55:56 11:16     53:25 10:45  Irving               NY 
 6000 Dennis Hartnett               M#3568   305/492  M35-39     55:57 11:16     52:12 10:30  Williamsville        NY 
 6001 Paula J. Donnelly             F#2433    33/125  F60-64     55:57 11:16     51:29 10:22  Attica               NY 
 6002 Sara Gianfagna                F#2434   401/880  F20-24     55:57 11:16     50:33 10:11  Snyder               NY 
 6003 Edward W. Hutton              M#3569   265/472  M55-59     55:57 11:16     53:02 10:40  East Aurora          NY 
 6004 Rachel Atkins                 F#2435   402/880  F20-24     55:57 11:16     53:12 10:42  Clarence             NY 
 6005 Andrew M. Brydges             M#3570   346/527  M20-24     55:57 11:16     51:48 10:26  Orchard Park         NY 
 6006 Karen A. Anain                F#2436   154/432  F50-54     55:58 11:16     50:38 10:12  Williamsville        NY 
 6007 Stephanie B. Wheeler          F#2437   434/970  F25-29     55:58 11:16     51:59 10:28  Elma                 NY 
 6008 Shannon K. Goodman            F#2438   278/629  F15-19     55:58 11:16     54:20 10:56  Orchard Park         NY 
 6009 Catherine Krok                F#2439   279/629  F15-19     55:58 11:16     53:34 10:47  Williamsville        NY 
 6010 Michael M. Kane               M#3571   396/631  M25-29     55:58 11:16     50:44 10:13  Williamsville        NY 
 6011 Patricia A. Baker             F#2440   155/432  F50-54     55:58 11:16     53:39 10:48  Lockport             NY 
 6012 Chris D. Seternus             M#3572   397/631  M25-29     55:59 11:16     49:14  9:55  West Seneca          NY 
 6013 Stephen Goodman               M#3573   318/525  M50-54     55:59 11:16     55:45 11:13  Rose Valley          PA 
 6014 Erin Hartnett                 F#2441   265/564  F35-39     55:59 11:16     52:13 10:31  Williamsville        NY 
 6015 Emily A. Eneix                F#2442    86/297  F01-14     55:59 11:16     55:32 11:11  West Seneca          NY 
 6016 Alexandra R. Anain            F#2443   280/629  F15-19     56:00 11:16     50:40 10:12  Williamsville        NY 
 6017 Mike Kait                     M#3574   363/548  M45-49     56:01 11:16     51:18 10:20  Lake View            NY 
 6018 Richmond W. Scharf            M#3575   149/272  M60-64     56:01 11:16     50:06 10:05  New Ulm              MN 
 6019 Brian Connolly                M#3576   306/492  M35-39     56:02 11:17     51:22 10:20  Hamburg              NY 
 6020 Gabriela M. Zoller            F#2444   180/497  F40-44     56:02 11:17     51:05 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 6021 Stephen J. Gervase            M#3577   421/531  M15-19     56:02 11:17     49:41 10:00  Williamsville        NY 
 6022 Elise Kreuz                   F#2445   281/629  F15-19     56:03 11:17     49:06  9:53  Kenmore              NY 
 6023 Mark Arcara                   M#3578   356/549  M40-44     56:03 11:17     49:54 10:03  Snyder               NY 
 6024 Robert Michalski              M#3579   364/548  M45-49     56:04 11:17     53:02 10:41  Lancaster            NY 
 6025 Kurt Whalen                   M#3580   398/631  M25-29     56:04 11:17     52:36 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 6026 Chris Mucica                  M#3581   357/549  M40-44     56:04 11:17     52:49 10:38  Clarence             NY 
 6027 Andrew Aul                    M#3582   399/631  M25-29     56:04 11:17     52:48 10:38  West Seneca          NY 
 6028 Rebecca Michalski             F#2446   282/629  F15-19     56:05 11:17     53:03 10:41  Lancaster            NY 
 6029 John Edick                    M#3583   319/525  M50-54     56:05 11:17     55:09 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 6030 Ameet Beltz                   F#2447   179/492  F45-49     56:05 11:17     49:47 10:01  Lockport             NY 
 6031 Kelly Haberman                F#2448   435/970  F25-29     56:06 11:17     52:51 10:38  Kenmore              NY 
 6032 Robert P. Artman              M#3584   358/549  M40-44     56:06 11:17     54:57 11:04  Alexandria           VA 
 6033 Chris M. Naugle               M#3585   307/492  M35-39     56:06 11:17     51:53 10:27  East Amherst         NY 
 6034 Jason Aupperle                M#3586   444/653  M30-34     56:06 11:18     54:24 10:57  Amherst              NY 
 6035 Ryan A. McPherson             M#3587   359/549  M40-44     56:06 11:18     52:01 10:28  East Aurora          NY 
 6036 Erin Bogulski                 F#2449   336/796  F30-34     56:06 11:18     52:53 10:39  Derby                NY 
 6037 Corey Desiderio               M#3588   347/527  M20-24     56:06 11:18     53:08 10:42  Amherst              NY 
 6038 Michele A. Cinquino           F#2450   266/564  F35-39     56:06 11:18     47:27  9:33  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6039 Jasmine J. McPherson          F#2451    87/297  F01-14     56:06 11:18     52:01 10:28  East Aurora          NY 
 6040 Adam B. Gregoire              M#3589   445/653  M30-34     56:06 11:18     52:10 10:30  East Aurora          NY 
 6041 Jack Matheson                 M#3590     1/6    M80+       56:07 11:18     55:51 11:15  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6042 Gretchen Humiston             F#2452   156/432  F50-54     56:07 11:18     52:29 10:34  East Aurora          NY 
 6043 Lorie Pohrte                  F#2453   157/432  F50-54     56:07 11:18     53:12 10:43  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6044 Beth Hine                     F#2454   337/796  F30-34     56:07 11:18     52:50 10:38  Hamburg              NY 
 6045 Peter Mercurio                M#3591   365/548  M45-49     56:08 11:18     50:00 10:04  East Aurora          NY 
 6046 Randy Leising                 M#3592   320/525  M50-54     56:08 11:18     53:07 10:41  North Andover        MA 
 6047 Sean Lolo                     M#3593   360/549  M40-44     56:08 11:18     51:54 10:27  Perrysburg           OH 
 6048 Anne Ayers                    F#2455   158/432  F50-54     56:08 11:18     49:36  9:59  Eden                 NY 
 6049 Adam Prichard                 M#3594   400/631  M25-29     56:08 11:18     52:39 10:36  Boston               MA 
 6050 Andrew Chudy                  M#3595   308/492  M35-39     56:09 11:18     53:17 10:44  East Aurora          NY 
 6051 Timothy McCorry               M#3596   321/525  M50-54     56:09 11:18     53:37 10:47  Amherst              NY 
 6052 Alexis Lindamer               F#2456    88/297  F01-14     56:09 11:18     53:25 10:45  Lewiston             NY 
 6053 Katie Tocco                   F#2457   436/970  F25-29     56:10 11:18     55:40 11:12  Clinton Township     MI 
 6054 Scott J. Gregoire             M#3597   266/472  M55-59     56:10 11:18     52:13 10:31  Bradford             PA 
 6055 Ken Odza                      M#3598   366/548  M45-49     56:10 11:18     52:43 10:37  Portage              MI 
 6056 Susan A. Kubiak               F#2458   338/796  F30-34     56:10 11:18     56:01 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 6057 Gregory Tothero               M#3599   322/525  M50-54     56:10 11:18     52:05 10:29  State College        PA 
 6058 Chris Bryce                   M#3600   309/492  M35-39     56:11 11:19     48:56  9:51  Newbury              MA 
 6059 Alison Galdys                 F#2459   339/796  F30-34     56:11 11:19     52:02 10:28  Pittsburgh           PA 
 6060 Roy Larue                     M#3601   150/272  M60-64     56:12 11:19     54:12 10:55  Lancaster            NY 
 6061 William J. Berry              M#3602   361/549  M40-44     56:12 11:19     47:36  9:35  Hamburg              NY 
 6062 Maura C. Artman               F#2460   181/497  F40-44     56:12 11:19     55:02 11:05  Alexandria           VA 
 6063 Paul T. Idzik                 M#3603   446/653  M30-34     56:12 11:19     54:16 10:55  East Concord         NY 
 6064 Pamela Farr                   F#2461   340/796  F30-34     56:12 11:19     53:01 10:40  Orchard Park         NY 
 6065 Jen Galdys                    F#2462   267/564  F35-39     56:12 11:19     52:03 10:29  Henrietta            NY 
 6066 Bill Martorana                M#3604   401/631  M25-29     56:12 11:19     46:56  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 6067 Robert Malicki                M#3605   348/527  M20-24     56:12 11:19     52:03 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 6068 Andrew Stevens                M#3606   402/631  M25-29     56:12 11:19     52:33 10:35  Tonawanda            NY 
 6069 Andrew Krygier                M#3607   349/527  M20-24     56:13 11:19     48:17  9:43  East Amherst         NY 
 6070 Donald Szumigala              M#3608   447/653  M30-34     56:13 11:19     52:02 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 6071 Thomas W. Passmore            M#3609   362/549  M40-44     56:13 11:19     51:16 10:19  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6072 Michael Walter                M#3610   151/272  M60-64     56:13 11:19     53:03 10:41  West Seneca          NY 
 6073 Mary Vujakovich               F#2463   403/880  F20-24     56:14 11:19     54:21 10:56  Buford               GA 
 6074 Lucy Duff                     F#2464   180/492  F45-49     56:14 11:19     55:11 11:06  East Amherst         NY 
 6075 Christopher Crawford          M#3611   403/631  M25-29     56:14 11:19     52:05 10:29  Arlington            VA 
 6076 Matt Swistak                  M#3612   448/653  M30-34     56:15 11:19     52:34 10:35  Tonawanda            NY 
 6077 Dave Shaw                     M#3613   310/492  M35-39     56:15 11:19     55:57 11:16  Stevensville         ON 
 6078 Megan A. Hernandez            F#2465    89/297  F01-14     56:15 11:19     53:32 10:47  Williamsville        NY 
 6079 Molly Krombach                F#2466   182/497  F40-44     56:16 11:19     51:05 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 6080 Lisa A. Cicciarelli           F#2467   181/492  F45-49     56:16 11:19     52:29 10:34  Lockport             NY 
 6081 Robin K. Irwin                F#2468   182/492  F45-49     56:16 11:20     47:04  9:28  Snyder               NY 
 6082 Amy Ernst                     F#2469   268/564  F35-39     56:16 11:20     50:45 10:13  New York             NY 
 6083 Luther Meyer                  M#3614   311/492  M35-39     56:16 11:20     50:07 10:05  Bolingbrook          IL 
 6084 Sarah McMillan                F#2470   437/970  F25-29     56:16 11:20     53:57 10:52  Hamburg              NY 
 6085 Marie Crawford                F#2471   404/880  F20-24     56:16 11:20     52:07 10:30  Hamburg              NY 
 6086 Nick Dimatteo                 M#3615   404/631  M25-29     56:16 11:20     47:07  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 6087 Laurie Vanwagenen             F#2472   183/497  F40-44     56:16 11:20     55:44 11:13  Coudersport          PA 
 6088 Lynzee E. Ralph               F#2473   341/796  F30-34     56:16 11:20     48:29  9:46  Middleport           NY 
 6089 Katelyn Dennee                F#2474   283/629  F15-19     56:16 11:20     54:55 11:03  Lancaster            NY 
 6090 Martin McPherson              M#3616   449/653  M30-34     56:17 11:20     52:48 10:38  Amherst              NY 
 6091 Andrea L. Pratt               F#2475   159/432  F50-54     56:17 11:20     52:31 10:34  Lockport             NY 
 6092 April Ries                    F#2476   342/796  F30-34     56:17 11:20     52:36 10:35  Middlefield          CT 
 6093 Natalie R. Platts             F#2477   438/970  F25-29     56:17 11:20     47:41  9:36  New York             NY 
 6094 Michael P. Beecher            M#3617   367/548  M45-49     56:17 11:20     53:55 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 6095 Cristin Boyles                F#2478   184/497  F40-44     56:17 11:20     53:58 10:52  East Concord         NY 
 6096 Nicole Giammusso              F#2479   269/564  F35-39     56:17 11:20     55:37 11:12  East Amherst         NY 
 6097 Angela Castlevetere           F#2480   270/564  F35-39     56:17 11:20     54:18 10:56  Clarence             NY 
 6098 Sharon A. Daniels             F#2481     7/33   F65-69     56:18 11:20     55:45 11:13  Williamsville        NY 
 6099 Andrew Romanowski             M#3618   323/525  M50-54     56:19 11:20     51:33 10:23  Eden                 NY 
 6100 Frank Ernst                   M#3619   363/549  M40-44     56:19 11:20     50:48 10:13  New York             NY 
 6101 Donna Berdzik                 F#2482   343/796  F30-34     56:19 11:20     52:17 10:31  Tonawanda            NY 
 6102 Shannon M. Shaw               F#2483   344/796  F30-34     56:19 11:20     53:08 10:42  Clarkston            MI 
 6103 Edward M. Lewis               M#3620   152/272  M60-64     56:19 11:20     52:11 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 6104 Guy George                    M#3621   324/525  M50-54     56:19 11:20     54:06 10:53  Amherst              NY 
 6105 Amanda E. Ribbeck             F#2484   439/970  F25-29     56:19 11:20     53:08 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 6106 Drew Kompare                  M#3622   422/531  M15-19     56:19 11:20     55:29 11:10  Pittsford            NY 
 6107 Robert Uplinger               M#3623   405/631  M25-29     56:20 11:20     49:37  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 6108 Laura Pede                    F#2485   345/796  F30-34     56:20 11:20     51:51 10:26  Washington           DC 
 6109 Isabelle Fisher               F#2486   271/564  F35-39     56:20 11:20     51:15 10:19  Amherst              NY 
 6110 Elizabeth Lasure              F#2487   183/492  F45-49     56:20 11:20     44:54  9:02  Charlotte            NC 
 6111 Courtney J. Bishop            F#2488   405/880  F20-24     56:20 11:20     51:37 10:23  Warsaw               NY 
 6112 Jason Adsit                   M#3624   364/549  M40-44     56:20 11:20     51:26 10:21  Amherst              NY 
 6113 Sabrina Kerfoot               F#2489   406/880  F20-24     56:20 11:20     47:20  9:32  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6114 Gretchen Walentynowicz        F#2490   185/497  F40-44     56:20 11:20     52:02 10:28  Amherst              NY 
 6115 Brian Laible                  M#3625   312/492  M35-39     56:20 11:20     55:01 11:04  Amherst              NY 
 6116 Jennifer R. Laible            F#2491   346/796  F30-34     56:20 11:20     55:02 11:05  Amherst              NY 
 6117 Kevin J. Duncan               M#3626   450/653  M30-34     56:20 11:20     52:59 10:40  Grand Island         NY 
 6118 Russell Warren                M#3627   325/525  M50-54     56:21 11:20     50:25 10:09  Gilbertsville        NY 
 6119 Lucas Perna                   M#3628   423/531  M15-19     56:21 11:20     49:29  9:58  Williamsville        NY 
 6120 Kristie Kincaid               F#2492   407/880  F20-24     56:21 11:21     47:12  9:30  Cicero               NY 
 6121 Tressie Moslow                F#2493   272/564  F35-39     56:21 11:21     52:03 10:29  Williamsville        NY 
 6122 Laura Oldread                 F#2494   184/492  F45-49     56:21 11:21     53:53 10:51  Williamsville        NY 
 6123 Tamara Wehr                   F#2495   186/497  F40-44     56:21 11:21     52:12 10:30  Williamsville        NY 
 6124 Alexandra J. McPherson        F#2496   273/564  F35-39     56:21 11:21     52:15 10:31  East Aurora          NY 
 6125 Michelle D. Lichtenthal       F#2497   274/564  F35-39     56:22 11:21     47:55  9:39  Williamsville        NY 
 6126 Nancy J. Jurek                F#2498    91/267  F55-59     56:22 11:21     56:12 11:19  Derby                NY 
 6127 Alison Kerling                F#2499   408/880  F20-24     56:22 11:21     47:29  9:34  Tonawanda            NY 
 6128 Mark L. Shepard               M#3629   368/548  M45-49     56:22 11:21     51:30 10:22  Lancaster            NY 
 6129 Andy Allaire                  M#3630   369/548  M45-49     56:22 11:21     54:45 11:01  Orchard Park         NY 
 6130 Lisa Lindamer                 F#2500   185/492  F45-49     56:23 11:21     53:38 10:48  Lewiston             NY 
 6131 Victoria Hines                F#2501   347/796  F30-34     56:23 11:21     54:07 10:54  Lake View            NY 
 6132 Ryan Nehls                    M#3631   150/303  M01-14     56:23 11:21     51:37 10:23  Elma                 NY 
 6133 David Mills                   M#3632   153/272  M60-64     56:23 11:21     52:50 10:38  Eden                 NY 
 6134 Todd Pede                     M#3633   451/653  M30-34     56:23 11:21     51:54 10:27  Washington           DC 
 6135 Caitlin Virtue                F#2502   348/796  F30-34     56:23 11:21     48:33  9:46  Albany               CA 
 6136 Nathan H. Lamanna             M#3634   151/303  M01-14     56:23 11:21     52:24 10:33  Williamsville        NY 
 6137 Annie George                  F#2503   409/880  F20-24     56:24 11:21     54:10 10:54  Amherst              NY 
 6138 Bridget Tubridy               F#2504   160/432  F50-54     56:24 11:21     51:33 10:23  Kenmore              NY 
 6139 Carolyn Barberio              F#2505   186/492  F45-49     56:24 11:21     53:56 10:51  Williamsville        NY 
 6140 Jacob T. Walker               M#3635   424/531  M15-19     56:24 11:21     51:22 10:20  Kenmore              NY 
 6141 Joseph H. Miner               M#3636   267/472  M55-59     56:24 11:21     53:05 10:41  West Falls           NY 
 6142 Joe Malloy                    M#3637   154/272  M60-64     56:25 11:21     52:43 10:37  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6143 Julia Nary                    F#2506   187/492  F45-49     56:25 11:21     52:42 10:37  Macedon              NY 
 6144 Harry M. McLellan             M#3638   326/525  M50-54     56:25 11:21     52:07 10:29  Pendleton            NY 
 6145 Emily N. Krieger              F#2507    90/297  F01-14     56:25 11:21     52:19 10:32  East Aurora          NY 
 6146 Jeffrey Berdzik               M#3639   452/653  M30-34     56:26 11:21     52:23 10:33  Tonawanda            NY 
 6147 Michael Krieger               M#3640   313/492  M35-39     56:26 11:22     52:19 10:32  East Aurora          NY 
 6148 John Fithian                  M#3641   268/472  M55-59     56:26 11:22     52:20 10:32  East Aurora          NY 
 6149 Allison R. Borowiak           F#2508    91/297  F01-14     56:26 11:22     54:59 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 6150 Tom Deangelo                  M#3642   314/492  M35-39     56:26 11:22     49:41 10:00  Grand Island         NY 
 6151 Steven A. Huebsch             M#3643   406/631  M25-29     56:26 11:22     53:17 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 6152 Eileen L. Mikulec             F#2509   187/497  F40-44     56:26 11:22     54:11 10:54  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6153 Loretta B. Miner              F#2510    92/267  F55-59     56:26 11:22     53:08 10:42  West Falls           NY 
 6154 Jerry Marti                   M#3644   365/549  M40-44     56:27 11:22     47:13  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 6155 Jennifer Ditzel               F#2511   349/796  F30-34     56:27 11:22     55:26 11:09  Amherst              NY 
 6156 Matthew H. Getchell           M#3645   269/472  M55-59     56:27 11:22     53:28 10:46  Whitesboro           NY 
 6157 Patrick Kompare               M#3646   152/303  M01-14     56:27 11:22     55:35 11:11  Pittsford            NY 
 6158 Meghan Koester                F#2512   440/970  F25-29     56:27 11:22     55:29 11:10  Rochester            NY 
 6159 Bonnie Kompare                F#2513   188/492  F45-49     56:27 11:22     55:35 11:11  Pittsford            NY 
 6160 Daniel T. Humiston            M#3647   327/525  M50-54     56:27 11:22     52:50 10:38  West Seneca          NY 
 6161 Jennifer Urbanski             F#2514   275/564  F35-39     56:28 11:22     52:10 10:30  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6162 Jessica Lemmon                F#2515   441/970  F25-29     56:28 11:22     52:45 10:37  Amherst              NY 
 6163 Gordon Hammond                M#3648   328/525  M50-54     56:28 11:22     47:53  9:38  Newtown Square       PA 
 6164 Alyssa Trampert               F#2516   442/970  F25-29     56:28 11:22     53:50 10:50  Orchard Park         NY 
 6165 Kimberly Ellerington          F#2517   350/796  F30-34     56:28 11:22     54:43 11:01  Lockport             NY 
 6166 Dylan M. Tully                M#3649   350/527  M20-24     56:28 11:22     51:32 10:22  Kennett Square       PA 
 6167 Jennifer Krok                 F#2518   410/880  F20-24     56:29 11:22     54:06 10:53  Williamsville        NY 
 6168 Amanda McPherson              F#2519   351/796  F30-34     56:29 11:22     53:02 10:41  Amherst              NY 
 6169 Megan L. Fronckowiak          F#2520   352/796  F30-34     56:29 11:22     54:47 11:02  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6170 Alison C. Bagdy               F#2521   443/970  F25-29     56:30 11:22     55:45 11:13  Huntersville         NC 
 6171 Alison R. Tweedie             F#2522   444/970  F25-29     56:30 11:22     53:29 10:46  Lewiston             NY 
 6172 Lindsay Evans                 F#2523   445/970  F25-29     56:30 11:22     50:42 10:12  Buffalo              NY 
 6173 Maggie Evans                  F#2524   446/970  F25-29     56:30 11:22     50:43 10:12  Burlington           VT 
 6174 Andrew Granchelli             M#3650   351/527  M20-24     56:30 11:22     52:22 10:32  Lockport             NY 
 6175 Michael Driscoll              M#3651   407/631  M25-29     56:30 11:22     52:00 10:28  Liverpool            NY 
 6176 Tess Anderson                 F#2525    92/297  F01-14     56:32 11:23     54:06 10:53  Fairfield            CT 
 6177 Christopher Capuano           M#3652   153/303  M01-14     56:32 11:23     54:05 10:53  Hastings-On-Hudson   NY 
 6178 Donald P. Leslie              M#3653   366/549  M40-44     56:32 11:23     50:45 10:13  Kenmore              NY 
 6179 John Granchelli               M#3654   408/631  M25-29     56:32 11:23     52:24 10:33  Lewiston             NY 
 6180 Frances Knab                  F#2526   189/492  F45-49     56:33 11:23     54:22 10:57  Getzville            NY 
 6181 Theresa M. Sellitto           F#2527   447/970  F25-29     56:33 11:23     51:59 10:28  Lancaster            NY 
 6182 Ian Shelly                    M#3655   425/531  M15-19     56:33 11:23     53:21 10:44  Lancaster            NY 
 6183 Milton J. Sheehan             M#3656   409/631  M25-29     56:33 11:23     53:16 10:43  Ann Arbor            MI 
 6184 Michael P. Manfredo           M#3657   410/631  M25-29     56:33 11:23     56:07 11:18  Depew                NY 
 6185 Cj M. Tully                   M#3658   411/631  M25-29     56:33 11:23     51:37 10:23  Kennett Square       PA 
 6186 Marjorie Pitts                F#2528   190/492  F45-49     56:33 11:23     49:35  9:59  Ada                  OH 
 6187 Kathleen Shaw                 F#2529    93/267  F55-59     56:33 11:23     54:20 10:56  Williamsville        NY 
 6188 Caitlin Burke                 F#2530   448/970  F25-29     56:34 11:23     49:57 10:03  Tampa                FL 
 6189 Tricia Witter                 F#2531   449/970  F25-29     56:34 11:23     49:19  9:56  Amherst              NY 
 6190 Scot Bowen                    M#3659   270/472  M55-59     56:34 11:23     55:09 11:06  Mount Desert         ME 
 6191 Ryan Jordan                   M#3660   412/631  M25-29     56:34 11:23     55:49 11:14  Atlanta              GA 
 6192 Michelle M. Cortese-Manfredo  F#2532   450/970  F25-29     56:35 11:23     56:09 11:18  Depew                NY 
 6193 Grace Koester                 F#2533   284/629  F15-19     56:35 11:23     55:37 11:12  Eden                 NY 
 6194 Sarah L. Denver               F#2534   411/880  F20-24     56:35 11:23     54:08 10:54  Mount Morris         NY 
 6195 Jason Jordan                  M#3661   413/631  M25-29     56:35 11:23     49:57 10:03  Tampa                FL 
 6196 Eugene S. Veress              M#3662   329/525  M50-54     56:35 11:23     50:54 10:15  Amherst              NY 
 6197 Susan Wright                  F#2535   191/492  F45-49     56:35 11:23     47:43  9:36  Birmingham           MI 
 6198 Annie Griffin                 F#2536   161/432  F50-54     56:36 11:23     54:26 10:57  Edinburgh            GB 
 6199 Ted J. Mazierski              M#3663   330/525  M50-54     56:36 11:23     54:58 11:04  West Seneca          NY 
 6200 Sarah Yeomans                 F#2537   353/796  F30-34     56:36 11:24     51:39 10:24  Arlington            VA 
 6201 Duane R. Devantier            M#3664   271/472  M55-59     56:36 11:24     50:16 10:07  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6202 Brian R. Hansen               M#3665   367/549  M40-44     56:36 11:24     52:22 10:32  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6203 Jake Sanabria                 M#3666   414/631  M25-29     56:36 11:24     54:10 10:54  Mount Morris         NY 
 6204 Kami Callahan                 F#2538   188/497  F40-44     56:37 11:24     50:50 10:14  Boston               NY 
 6205 Lori Rank                     F#2539   192/492  F45-49     56:37 11:24     54:26 10:57  Tonawanda            NY 
 6206 Michael Wright                M#3667   426/531  M15-19     56:37 11:24     50:48 10:13  Kenmore              NY 
 6207 Sarah Tully                   F#2540    93/297  F01-14     56:37 11:24     51:41 10:24  Indianapolis         IN 
 6208 Maria Tierney                 F#2541   193/492  F45-49     56:37 11:24     48:49  9:50  Clarence Center      NY 
 6209 William Marlowe               M#3668   368/549  M40-44     56:38 11:24     52:44 10:37  Lancaster            NY 
 6210 Rachel Dwyer                  F#2542   451/970  F25-29     56:38 11:24     50:30 10:10  Lancaster            NY 
 6211 Maggie Abilmouna              F#2543   276/564  F35-39     56:38 11:24     52:27 10:33  East Amherst         NY 
 6212 Caitlin Root                  F#2544   452/970  F25-29     56:38 11:24     53:33 10:47  Tonawnda             NY 
 6213 Molly Daetsch                 F#2545   453/970  F25-29     56:38 11:24     56:38 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 6214 Grace Kelley                  F#2546   354/796  F30-34     56:38 11:24     48:51  9:50  Lockport             NY 
 6215 Michael Dunlop                M#3669   315/492  M35-39     56:38 11:24     49:22  9:56  Williamsville        NY 
 6216 Brandi Bernas                 F#2547   285/629  F15-19     56:38 11:24     51:03 10:17  Orchard Park         NY 
 6217 Coleen M. Gilbert             F#2548   277/564  F35-39     56:39 11:24     56:04 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 6218 Alex Harris                   F#2549    94/297  F01-14     56:39 11:24     51:43 10:25  Indianapolis         IN 
 6219 Michele Kilgore               F#2550   189/497  F40-44     56:39 11:24     54:09 10:54  Lancaster            NY 
 6220 Karen Hansen                  F#2551   190/497  F40-44     56:39 11:24     52:24 10:33  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6221 Aaron Ellison                 M#3670   352/527  M20-24     56:39 11:24     52:24 10:33  Orchard Park         NY 
 6222 Emily Gagola                  F#2552   412/880  F20-24     56:40 11:24     50:07 10:05  Washington           DC 
 6223 Mike Santa Maria              M#3671   369/549  M40-44     56:40 11:24     55:57 11:16  Williamsville        NY 
 6224 Kathy Krause                  F#2553   454/970  F25-29     56:40 11:24     50:16 10:07  Chicago              IL 
 6225 Christina L. Kruzer           F#2554   455/970  F25-29     56:40 11:24     50:02 10:04  Blasdell             NY 
 6226 Melissa A. Studley            F#2555   355/796  F30-34     56:40 11:24     54:14 10:55  Lancaster            NY 
 6227 John G. Tierney               M#3672   331/525  M50-54     56:40 11:24     48:51  9:50  Clarence Center      NY 
 6228 Karen Muscarella              F#2556   162/432  F50-54     56:40 11:24     52:54 10:39  Gasport              NY 
 6229 Sherry Berner                 F#2557   278/564  F35-39     56:40 11:24     54:55 11:03  East Aurora          NY 
 6230 Anna-Claire Marrone           F#2558   413/880  F20-24     56:40 11:24     50:08 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 6231 Brian Ries                    M#3673   453/653  M30-34     56:40 11:24     52:58 10:40  Middlefield          CT 
 6232 Julie Jehrio                  F#2559   279/564  F35-39     56:41 11:24     49:06  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 6233 Joseph V. Treanor             M#3674   272/472  M55-59     56:41 11:24     49:33  9:58  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6234 Hasan Dosluoglu               M#3675   332/525  M50-54     56:41 11:25     52:29 10:34  Buffalo              NY 
 6235 Timothy P. Kipler             M#3676   316/492  M35-39     56:41 11:25     49:28  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 6236 Marc Jehrio                   M#3677   370/549  M40-44     56:41 11:25     49:07  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 6237 Katherine R. Finnerty         F#2560   286/629  F15-19     56:41 11:25     49:48 10:01  West Seneca          NY 
 6238 Denise Fleming                F#2561   414/880  F20-24     56:41 11:25     54:05 10:53  Tonawanda            NY 
 6239 Andrew Glauser                M#3678   454/653  M30-34     56:41 11:25     50:34 10:11  Lancaster            NY 
 6240 Seth Nary                     M#3679   154/303  M01-14     56:42 11:25     52:57 10:40  Macedon              NY 
 6241 Seth Higley                   M#3680   455/653  M30-34     56:42 11:25     55:16 11:07  Youngstown           NY 
 6242 Austin B. Ihle                M#3681   415/631  M25-29     56:42 11:25     56:42 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 6243 Lea R. Sawicki                F#2562   415/880  F20-24     56:42 11:25     47:49  9:38  Elma                 NY 
 6244 Claire E. Lotterer            F#2563   416/880  F20-24     56:42 11:25     48:27  9:45  Orchard Park         NY 
 6245 Isaiah Smith                  M#3682   155/303  M01-14     56:42 11:25     52:32 10:34  Hodgenville          KY 
 6246 Megan Walsh                   F#2564   456/970  F25-29     56:43 11:25     50:06 10:05  New York             NY 
 6247 Matt J. Comerford             M#3683   456/653  M30-34     56:43 11:25     56:43 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 6248 Jim Taylor                    M#3684   333/525  M50-54     56:43 11:25     56:35 11:23  East Amherst         NY 
 6249 Jordan Gerow                  M#3685   416/631  M25-29     56:43 11:25     53:59 10:52  Amherst              NY 
 6250 Kelly Weber                   F#2565   417/880  F20-24     56:43 11:25     54:06 10:53  Kenmore              NY 
 6251 Mary Ellen Sawicki            F#2566    94/267  F55-59     56:43 11:25     47:50  9:38  Elma                 NY 
 6252 Miles Santa Maria             M#3686   156/303  M01-14     56:43 11:25     56:02 11:17  Williamsville        NY 
 6253 Ryan L. Belka                 M#3687   457/653  M30-34     56:43 11:25     47:48  9:37  Elma                 NY 
 6254 Kymberly McKenzie             F#2567   457/970  F25-29     56:43 11:25     55:17 11:08  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6255 Cynthia Flynn                 F#2568   194/492  F45-49     56:44 11:25     55:19 11:08  Churchville          NY 
 6256 Jeffrey R. Studley            M#3688   458/653  M30-34     56:44 11:25     54:19 10:56  Lancaster            NY 
 6257 Kerryellen Willard            F#2569   418/880  F20-24     56:44 11:25     54:47 11:02  East Aurora          NY 
 6258 Jeff MacIntosh                M#3689   370/548  M45-49     56:44 11:25     50:31 10:10  Lewiston             NY 
 6259 Shira Atkinson                F#2570   458/970  F25-29     56:44 11:25     54:00 10:52  Amherst              NY 
 6260 Suzanne Van Sice              F#2571   191/497  F40-44     56:44 11:25     52:59 10:40  East Amherst         NY 
 6261 Claire Noe                    F#2572   287/629  F15-19     56:45 11:25     55:29 11:10  Williamsville        NY 
 6262 Sheila O. Fleming             F#2573    95/267  F55-59     56:45 11:25     53:07 10:41  Eden                 NY 
 6263 Ashley Digati                 F#2574   459/970  F25-29     56:45 11:25     53:42 10:49  Tonawanda            NY 
 6264 Amanda N. Ratajczak           F#2575   419/880  F20-24     56:45 11:25     56:13 11:19  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6265 Jessica Schutrum              F#2576   460/970  F25-29     56:45 11:25     54:07 10:54  East Aurora          NY 
 6266 Jill Clark                    F#2577   356/796  F30-34     56:46 11:26     53:53 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 6267 Amy Goerss                    F#2578   192/497  F40-44     56:46 11:26     55:29 11:10  Williamsville        NY 
 6268 Matthew Jehrio                M#3690   427/531  M15-19     56:46 11:26     49:12  9:54  Lockport             NY 
 6269 Lauren M. Barrett             F#2579   420/880  F20-24     56:46 11:26     47:42  9:36  Collins              NY 
 6270 Megan E. Robertson            F#2580   421/880  F20-24     56:46 11:26     55:58 11:16  Orchard Park         NY 
 6271 Joshua Bruce                  M#3691   371/549  M40-44     56:46 11:26     51:33 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 6272 Michael Stockinger            M#3692   317/492  M35-39     56:46 11:26     53:43 10:49  Grand Island         NY 
 6273 Beth Ann Hedges               F#2581   163/432  F50-54     56:47 11:26     52:24 10:33  Kenmore              NY 
 6274 Kylee Burke                   F#2582   422/880  F20-24     56:47 11:26     50:05 10:05  Chicago              IL 
 6275 Annette L. Belka              F#2583   357/796  F30-34     56:47 11:26     47:53  9:38  Elma                 NY 
 6276 Kimberly A. Nelson            F#2584   358/796  F30-34     56:48 11:26     50:59 10:16  Williamsville        NY 
 6277 Kathleen Pascucci             F#2585   359/796  F30-34     56:49 11:26     49:36  9:59  West Seneca          NY 
 6278 Michelle Miecznikowski        F#2586   360/796  F30-34     56:49 11:26     53:53 10:51  Amherst              NY 
 6279 Ben Schwartzbach              M#3693   417/631  M25-29     56:49 11:26     50:08 10:06  Ithaca               NY 
 6280 Anastasia Kendall             F#2587   361/796  F30-34     56:49 11:26     55:27 11:10  East Aurora          NY 
 6281 Lynda Kaylor                  F#2588    34/125  F60-64     56:49 11:26     52:29 10:34  Westford             MA 
 6282 Robert Jackel                 M#3694   459/653  M30-34     56:51 11:26     48:05  9:41  Lewiston             NY 
 6283 Kevin A. Fetzer               M#3695   372/549  M40-44     56:51 11:27     52:23 10:33  Lake View            NY 
 6284 Richard Laney                 M#3696   373/549  M40-44     56:51 11:27     49:16  9:55  Indian Trail         NC 
 6285 Sheila Saia                   F#2589   461/970  F25-29     56:51 11:27     50:13 10:06  Amherst              NY 
 6286 Emily M. Brady                F#2590   193/497  F40-44     56:51 11:27     51:10 10:18  Williamsville        NY 
 6287 Lee Miller                    M#3697   374/549  M40-44     56:51 11:27     52:12 10:30  Kenmore              NY 
 6288 Gina Baldassarre              F#2591   462/970  F25-29     56:52 11:27     47:57  9:39  Clarence             NY 
 6289 Eleanor Rey                   F#2592    95/297  F01-14     56:52 11:27     53:30 10:46  Snellville           GA 
 6290 Mike Pasternak                M#3698   371/548  M45-49     56:52 11:27     54:32 10:59  Lancaster            NY 
 6291 Christopher Johnson           M#3699   460/653  M30-34     56:52 11:27     54:54 11:03  Buffalo              NY 
 6292 Joseph Celotto                M#3700   428/531  M15-19     56:53 11:27     49:47 10:01  East Aurora          NY 
 6293 James Nelson                  M#3701   418/631  M25-29     56:53 11:27     50:22 10:08  Dublin               OH 
 6294 Joshua P. Ward                M#3702   157/303  M01-14     56:53 11:27     49:39 10:00  East Aurora          NY 
 6295 Nicole Nehls                  F#2593   288/629  F15-19     56:53 11:27     52:07 10:29  Elma                 NY 
 6296 Julia Kuroski                 F#2594   423/880  F20-24     56:53 11:27     53:11 10:42  West Seneca          NY 
 6297 Jennifer D. Govenettio        F#2595   194/497  F40-44     56:53 11:27     54:53 11:03  Williamsville        NY 
 6298 Susan C. Henesey              F#2596    96/267  F55-59     56:54 11:27     50:20 10:08  Snyder               NY 
 6299 Jennifer R. Gregoire          F#2597   195/497  F40-44     56:54 11:27     54:14 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 6300 Benjamin Czekanski            M#3703   461/653  M30-34     56:54 11:27     51:14 10:19  East Aurora          NY 
 6301 Karen A. White                F#2598    35/125  F60-64     56:54 11:27     50:39 10:12  Saranac Lake         NY 
 6302 Dominic Govenettio            M#3704   372/548  M45-49     56:54 11:27     54:54 11:03  Williamsville        NY 
 6303 Stacy Cavagnaro               F#2599   424/880  F20-24     56:54 11:27     54:44 11:01  Getzville            NY 
 6304 Stephen Rolle                 M#3705   419/631  M25-29     56:55 11:27     49:20  9:56  Washington           DC 
 6305 Sarah Pasternak               F#2600    96/297  F01-14     56:55 11:27     54:34 10:59  Lancaster            NY 
 6306 Katie Reynolds                F#2601   362/796  F30-34     56:55 11:27     52:41 10:36  East Amherst         NY 
 6307 Eric J. Carr                  M#3706   420/631  M25-29     56:55 11:27     50:48 10:14  Sloan                NY 
 6308 Denae Rossi                   F#2602   289/629  F15-19     56:55 11:27     47:41  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 6309 Emily M. Blakely              F#2603   363/796  F30-34     56:55 11:27     50:23 10:09  Dublin               OH 
 6310 Chris Jacobs                  M#3707   373/548  M45-49     56:55 11:27     53:31 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 6311 Michelle Sandone              F#2604   463/970  F25-29     56:55 11:27     54:57 11:04  Tonawanda            NY 
 6312 Michael Mullins               M#3708   353/527  M20-24     56:55 11:27     54:45 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 6313 Mary Kate Krzan               F#2605   425/880  F20-24     56:55 11:27     53:50 10:50  Orchard Park         NY 
 6314 Laura E. Cornwall             F#2606    97/267  F55-59     56:56 11:28     55:23 11:09  Hamburg              NY 
 6315 Brian Smith                   M#3709   375/549  M40-44     56:56 11:28     56:37 11:24  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6316 Steve Adamec                  M#3710   374/548  M45-49     56:56 11:28     53:45 10:49  Depew                NY 
 6317 Allison Kompare               F#2607   290/629  F15-19     56:56 11:28     56:06 11:18  Pittsford            NY 
 6318 Jill Beang                    F#2608   364/796  F30-34     56:57 11:28     52:44 10:37  East Amherst         NY 
 6319 John E. Winiewicz             M#3711   155/272  M60-64     56:57 11:28     53:15 10:43  Lancaster            NY 
 6320 Brian Dold                    M#3712   462/653  M30-34     56:57 11:28     55:20 11:08  Buffalo              NY 
 6321 Mary Glenn                    F#2609   164/432  F50-54     56:57 11:28     54:54 11:03  Lockport             NY 
 6322 Julia Kompare                 F#2610   291/629  F15-19     56:57 11:28     56:06 11:17  Pittsford            NY 
 6323 Eric Nary                     M#3713   375/548  M45-49     56:57 11:28     53:13 10:43  Macedon              NY 
 6324 Joann Ryan                    F#2611   280/564  F35-39     56:58 11:28     52:06 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 6325 Emily C. Nestle               F#2612   464/970  F25-29     56:58 11:28     55:28 11:10  Takoma Park          MD 
 6326 Linda M. Higgins              F#2613    98/267  F55-59     56:58 11:28     56:35 11:23  Getzville            NY 
 6327 McHael J. Yedinak             M#3714   334/525  M50-54     56:58 11:28     50:07 10:05  Lancaster            NY 
 6328 Erica L. Ruszczyk             F#2614   426/880  F20-24     56:59 11:28     51:52 10:26  Lancaster            NY 
 6329 Justyn R. Fuller              M#3715   463/653  M30-34     56:59 11:28     52:10 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 6330 Frank Romano                  M#3716   273/472  M55-59     56:59 11:28     53:36 10:47  Amherst              NY 
 6331 Jonathon K. Sambrook          M#3717   354/527  M20-24     57:00 11:28     49:20  9:56  Lockport             NY 
 6332 Katie Veress                  F#2615   427/880  F20-24     57:00 11:28     51:19 10:20  Amherst              NY 
 6333 Mike Farrell                  M#3718   335/525  M50-54     57:00 11:28     56:15 11:19  Lake View            NY 
 6334 Molly Heraty                  F#2616   281/564  F35-39     57:00 11:28     54:53 11:03  Orchard Park         NY 
 6335 Meghan Farrell                F#2617   428/880  F20-24     57:00 11:28     56:15 11:19  Lake View            NY 
 6336 Peggy Pozzuto                 F#2618   195/492  F45-49     57:00 11:28     54:53 11:03  West Seneca          NY 
 6337 Kevin B. Quinn                M#3719   376/548  M45-49     57:00 11:28     55:35 11:11  Buffalo              NY 
 6338 John T. Pastore               M#3720   421/631  M25-29     57:00 11:28     46:24  9:20  Buffalo              NY 
 6339 Liz Ostrom                    F#2619   465/970  F25-29     57:00 11:28     53:20 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 6340 Katie Krajnik                 F#2620   429/880  F20-24     57:00 11:28     52:46 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 6341 Connor Donhauser              M#3721   158/303  M01-14     57:01 11:29     54:35 10:59  Bowmansville         NY 
 6342 Elizabeth Caico               F#2621   282/564  F35-39     57:01 11:29     52:25 10:33  Danbury              CT 
 6343 Brittany S. Sambrook          F#2622   430/880  F20-24     57:01 11:29     49:23  9:56  Lockport             NY 
 6344 Brandon Klein                 M#3722   429/531  M15-19     57:01 11:29     52:34 10:35  Lancaster            NY 
 6345 John Korman                   M#3723   156/272  M60-64     57:01 11:29     50:48 10:14  Wading River         NY 
 6346 Lucas R. Kindron              M#3724   430/531  M15-19     57:01 11:29     54:07 10:54  Amherst              NY 
 6347 Paul Dicarlo                  M#3725   377/548  M45-49     57:01 11:29     48:05  9:41  Geneseo              NY 
 6348 Jennifer Carland              F#2623   431/880  F20-24     57:01 11:29     52:34 10:35  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6349 Ivana Sirovica                F#2624   432/880  F20-24     57:02 11:29     56:49 11:26  Williamsville        NY 
 6350 Susan Kranz                   F#2625   466/970  F25-29     57:02 11:29     52:29 10:34  Sanborn              NY 
 6351 Kathy Burns                   F#2626   165/432  F50-54     57:02 11:29     54:51 11:02  Kenmore              NY 
 6352 Ashley Arrigo                 F#2627   433/880  F20-24     57:02 11:29     55:29 11:10  Angola               NY 
 6353 Danielle Dibernardo           F#2628   283/564  F35-39     57:02 11:29     54:26 10:57  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6354 Siri Schwepe                  F#2629   434/880  F20-24     57:03 11:29     56:50 11:26  Hilliard             OH 
 6355 Chris Hugar                   M#3726   422/631  M25-29     57:03 11:29     57:03 11:29  Buffalo              NY 
 6356 Julie Andreozzi               F#2630   196/497  F40-44     57:03 11:29     56:39 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 6357 Ron M. Roberts                M#3727   274/472  M55-59     57:03 11:29     55:29 11:10  Alden                NY 
 6358 Mark L. Nestle                M#3728   275/472  M55-59     57:04 11:29     55:33 11:11  Buffalo              NY 
 6359 Paul Malecki                  M#3729    21/53   M70-74     57:04 11:29     53:20 10:44  Albany               NY 
 6360 Theresa Martens               F#2631   196/492  F45-49     57:04 11:29     52:36 10:35  East Aurora          NY 
 6361 Dustin T. Nowak               M#3730   355/527  M20-24     57:04 11:29     51:29 10:22  West Seneca          NY 
 6362 Adam J. Curtin                M#3731   423/631  M25-29     57:04 11:29     49:10  9:54  Brooklyn             NY 
 6363 Christopher G. Streczywilk    M#3732   356/527  M20-24     57:04 11:29     50:10 10:06  Orchard Park         NY 
 6364 Kristen Huffcut               F#2632   435/880  F20-24     57:04 11:29     52:19 10:32  Tonawanda            NY 
 6365 Ellie Bickel                  F#2633   284/564  F35-39     57:04 11:29     52:15 10:31  East Amherst         NY 
 6366 Samantha Prior                F#2634   467/970  F25-29     57:04 11:29     56:51 11:27  Buffalo              NY 
 6367 Madison Harris                F#2635   292/629  F15-19     57:04 11:29     52:07 10:29  Indianapolis         IN 
 6368 Marlena Culver                F#2636    97/297  F01-14     57:04 11:29     52:36 10:35  Amherst              NH 
 6369 Chandra Hoyt                  F#2637   285/564  F35-39     57:05 11:29     52:16 10:31  Williamsville        NY 
 6370 Andrew Dion                   M#3733   357/527  M20-24     57:05 11:29     55:09 11:06  East Concord         NY 
 6371 Ryan J. Shumaker              M#3734   431/531  M15-19     57:05 11:29     51:48 10:26  Orchard Park         NY 
 6372 Sheryl L. Idzik               F#2638   286/564  F35-39     57:05 11:29     55:09 11:06  East Concord         NY 
 6373 Edward J. Silvestrini         M#3735   276/472  M55-59     57:05 11:29     53:34 10:47  Clarence Center      NY 
 6374 Andrea E. Darrall             F#2639   436/880  F20-24     57:06 11:30     50:50 10:14  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6375 Harrison Bacon                M#3736   358/527  M20-24     57:06 11:30     53:09 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 6376 Nicholas Zinter               M#3737   424/631  M25-29     57:06 11:30     52:21 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 6377 Timothy Domst                 M#3738   378/548  M45-49     57:06 11:30     54:13 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 6378 Amy Bessel                    F#2640   197/497  F40-44     57:06 11:30     50:46 10:13  Sanborn              NY 
 6379 Jules Babcock                 F#2641   198/497  F40-44     57:06 11:30     51:13 10:18  East Hampton         CT 
 6380 Christopher Park              M#3739   318/492  M35-39     57:06 11:30     52:09 10:30  Tonawanda            NY 
 6381 Jessica Costantino            F#2642   468/970  F25-29     57:06 11:30     48:12  9:42  Williamsville        NY 
 6382 Stephanie Dommer              F#2643   437/880  F20-24     57:06 11:30     52:52 10:39  Depew                NY 
 6383 Jessica Tollar                F#2644   365/796  F30-34     57:06 11:30     54:42 11:01  Hamburg              NY 
 6384 Andrea Felgemacher            F#2645   199/497  F40-44     57:07 11:30     52:16 10:31  Amherst              NY 
 6385 Eric J. Schmitt               M#3740   464/653  M30-34     57:07 11:30     52:21 10:32  Lancaster            NY 
 6386 Annabel Bacon                 F#2646   293/629  F15-19     57:07 11:30     53:09 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 6387 Rachael Kaplan                F#2647   438/880  F20-24     57:08 11:30     51:47 10:26  Grand Island         NY 
 6388 Taylor E. Greene              F#2648   439/880  F20-24     57:08 11:30     50:53 10:14  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6389 Andrea Herold                 F#2649   469/970  F25-29     57:08 11:30     57:08 11:30  Angola               NY 
 6390 Spencer Read                  M#3741   465/653  M30-34     57:08 11:30     54:29 10:58  Rochester            NY 
 6391 Micahel Poveromo              M#3742   425/631  M25-29     57:09 11:30     51:47 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 6392 Lindsey Rogers                F#2650   366/796  F30-34     57:09 11:30     54:08 10:54  Hamburg              NY 
 6393 Matthew Gourlay               M#3743   376/549  M40-44     57:09 11:30     49:39 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 6394 Morgan Jusko                  F#2651   440/880  F20-24     57:09 11:30     50:53 10:15  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6395 Lydia Quebral                 F#2652   441/880  F20-24     57:09 11:30     54:59 11:04  Amherst              NY 
 6396 Kate McGowan                  F#2653   470/970  F25-29     57:09 11:30     52:01 10:28  East Amherst         NY 
 6397 Steven Bacon                  M#3744   426/631  M25-29     57:09 11:30     53:12 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 6398 Paul Dommer                   M#3745   379/548  M45-49     57:09 11:30     52:54 10:39  Depew                NY 
 6399 Patty Jayes                   F#2654   471/970  F25-29     57:09 11:30     53:10 10:42  Dublin               OH 
 6400 Adam Croglia                  M#3746   427/631  M25-29     57:10 11:30     50:38 10:11  Washington           DC 
 6401 Samantha Vancuran             F#2655   442/880  F20-24     57:10 11:30     53:55 10:51  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6402 Colleen Dukat                 F#2656   197/492  F45-49     57:10 11:30     50:59 10:16  Williamsville        NY 
 6403 Alicia M. Mundier             F#2657   443/880  F20-24     57:10 11:30     53:56 10:51  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6404 William Sargent               M#3747   319/492  M35-39     57:10 11:30     49:42 10:00  Grand Island         NY 
 6405 Andrea Bruzgul                F#2658   472/970  F25-29     57:10 11:30     55:58 11:16  Red Bank             NJ 
 6406 Micaela G. Armenia            F#2659   294/629  F15-19     57:10 11:30     55:01 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 6407 Alex Swiderski                M#3748   428/631  M25-29     57:10 11:30     54:38 11:00  Buffalo              NY 
 6408 Nicole E. Morgan              F#2660   444/880  F20-24     57:11 11:31     49:45 10:01  Grand Island         NY 
 6409 Jonathan Moyer                M#3749   466/653  M30-34     57:11 11:31     51:05 10:17  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6410 Amy Trabert                   F#2661   295/629  F15-19     57:11 11:31     49:53 10:02  Amherst              NY 
 6411 Jonathan Clark                M#3750   429/631  M25-29     57:11 11:31     54:17 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 6412 Dwight Clark                  M#3751   467/653  M30-34     57:11 11:31     57:11 11:31  West Seneca          NY 
 6413 Ashley Guszkowski             F#2662   296/629  F15-19     57:11 11:31     56:49 11:26  Tonawanda            NY 
 6414 Hannah Fredriksen             F#2663   297/629  F15-19     57:11 11:31     54:52 11:03  Hamburg              NY 
 6415 Emily L. Pressman             F#2664   298/629  F15-19     57:11 11:31     50:17 10:07  East Amherst         NY 
 6416 Chris Dukat                   F#2665   198/492  F45-49     57:12 11:31     51:02 10:16  Williamsville        NY 
 6417 Chelsea Jenkins               F#2666   473/970  F25-29     57:12 11:31     56:01 11:16  Buffalo              NY 
 6418 Jennifer M. Guay              F#2667   200/497  F40-44     57:12 11:31     52:09 10:30  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6419 Claudia D'Auria               F#2668   299/629  F15-19     57:12 11:31     50:18 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 6420 James L. Hummel               M#3752   380/548  M45-49     57:12 11:31     54:55 11:03  Lewiston             NY 
 6421 Michele Hummel                F#2669   199/492  F45-49     57:12 11:31     54:54 11:03  Lewiston             NY 
 6422 April Obrien                  F#2670   367/796  F30-34     57:12 11:31     52:40 10:36  Amherst              NY 
 6423 Cheryl L. Kondrak             F#2671   474/970  F25-29     57:12 11:31     57:12 11:31  Buffalo              NY 
 6424 Carrie Mellerski              F#2672   201/497  F40-44     57:13 11:31     49:11  9:54  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6425 Regina Valenti                F#2673   202/497  F40-44     57:13 11:31     53:06 10:41  Warren               NJ 
 6426 Meghan Helm                   F#2674   445/880  F20-24     57:13 11:31     53:31 10:46  Getzville            NY 
 6427 David A. Horesh               M#3753   430/631  M25-29     57:14 11:31     51:12 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 6428 Luke Raczyk                   M#3754   432/531  M15-19     57:14 11:31     54:37 11:00  West Seneca          NY 
 6429 Jackie McQueen                F#2675   475/970  F25-29     57:14 11:31     51:09 10:18  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6430 Kate M. Boldt                 F#2676   300/629  F15-19     57:14 11:31     51:09 10:18  Orchard Park         NY 
 6431 Debbie Lolla                  F#2677   203/497  F40-44     57:15 11:31     55:10 11:06  Huntersville         NC 
 6432 Melissa Pitek                 F#2678   368/796  F30-34     57:15 11:31     54:45 11:01  Kenmore              NY 
 6433 Alan R. Boldt                 M#3755   157/272  M60-64     57:15 11:31     51:10 10:18  Clarence             NY 
 6434 Jennifer M. Krey              F#2679   287/564  F35-39     57:15 11:31     54:05 10:53  Buffalo              NY 
 6435 Bobbi Sedor                   F#2680   369/796  F30-34     57:15 11:31     51:10 10:18  Williamsville        NY 
 6436 Thomas Binda                  M#3756   158/272  M60-64     57:16 11:32     56:52 11:27  Getzville            NY 
 6437 Allie Johnson                 F#2681   301/629  F15-19     57:16 11:32     49:57 10:03  Amherst              NY 
 6438 Ryan McPoland                 M#3757   433/531  M15-19     57:16 11:32     52:34 10:35  Orchard Park         NY 
 6439 Carly A. Cornwall             F#2682   370/796  F30-34     57:16 11:32     53:59 10:52  Derby                NY 
 6440 Jessica Masterson             F#2683   371/796  F30-34     57:17 11:32     50:57 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 6441 Courtney Flynn                F#2684   302/629  F15-19     57:17 11:32     53:19 10:44  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6442 Peter J. Lyons                M#3758   277/472  M55-59     57:17 11:32     49:07  9:53  Alden                NY 
 6443 James Schneider               M#3759   434/531  M15-19     57:18 11:32     52:36 10:35  Orchard Park         NY 
 6444 Claire M. Dempsey             F#2685   166/432  F50-54     57:18 11:32     52:49 10:38  Edina                MN 
 6445 Kim Hazard                    F#2686   204/497  F40-44     57:18 11:32     54:02 10:53  Derby                NY 
 6446 Meghan Winkle                 F#2687   446/880  F20-24     57:18 11:32     51:22 10:20  Kent                 OH 
 6447 Shawn Feldmann                M#3760   435/531  M15-19     57:18 11:32     47:49  9:37  Lancaster            NY 
 6448 Alberto Martinez              M#3761   320/492  M35-39     57:18 11:32     56:09 11:18  Amherst              NY 
 6449 Matthew Poeller               M#3762   468/653  M30-34     57:18 11:32     57:08 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 6450 Hillary Jackson               F#2688   447/880  F20-24     57:18 11:32     50:31 10:10  Essex Junction       VT 
 6451 Avi Amon                      M#3763   431/631  M25-29     57:18 11:32     51:17 10:19  Brooklyn             NY 
 6452 Dave A. Talarico              M#3764   278/472  M55-59     57:18 11:32     51:19 10:20  Lackawanna           NY 
 6453 Frank R. Schultz              M#3765   279/472  M55-59     57:19 11:32     56:31 11:23  Buffalo              NY 
 6454 Lucian Lytel                  M#3766   159/303  M01-14     57:19 11:32     48:32  9:46  Cooperstown          NY 
 6455 Michael Gengo                 M#3767   432/631  M25-29     57:19 11:32     50:27 10:09  Williamsville        NY 
 6456 Dennis Robida                 M#3768   280/472  M55-59     57:19 11:32     50:14 10:07  West Seneca          NY 
 6457 Thomas J. Shriver, III        M#3769   321/492  M35-39     57:19 11:32     47:50  9:38  Lancaster            NY 
 6458 Robert Pontrello              M#3770   381/548  M45-49     57:19 11:32     55:36 11:11  Clarence             NY 
 6459 Molly Deboy                   F#2689   476/970  F25-29     57:19 11:32     51:59 10:28  Halethorpe           MD 
 6460 Kate Clauss                   F#2690   372/796  F30-34     57:19 11:32     51:59 10:28  Kenmore              NY 
 6461 Morgan Trent                  M#3771   359/527  M20-24     57:20 11:32     52:43 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 6462 Jessica McLaughlin            F#2691   477/970  F25-29     57:20 11:32     52:00 10:28  Lancaster            NY 
 6463 Chris Brucker                 M#3772   336/525  M50-54     57:20 11:32     54:06 10:53  Hamburg              NY 
 6464 Jessica Cammelleri            F#2692   478/970  F25-29     57:20 11:32     52:55 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 6465 Chelsea Shumaker              F#2693   448/880  F20-24     57:20 11:32     52:03 10:29  Orchard Park         NY 
 6466 Heidi Bonderud                F#2694   479/970  F25-29     57:21 11:33     52:49 10:38  Tonawanda            NY 
 6467 Jack Syracuse                 M#3773    45/118  M65-69     57:21 11:33     57:13 11:31  Tonawanda            NY 
 6468 Shannon M. Brown              F#2695   373/796  F30-34     57:21 11:33     53:32 10:47  Williamsville        NY 
 6469 Zach McPherson                M#3774   436/531  M15-19     57:21 11:33     50:37 10:11  Snyder               NY 
 6470 Scheherazade Oleksiw          F#2696   449/880  F20-24     57:21 11:33     50:34 10:11  Silver Spring        MD 
 6471 Jimmy Jurkowski               M#3775   360/527  M20-24     57:21 11:33     51:33 10:23  West Seneca          NY 
 6472 Jason Urbanski                M#3776   377/549  M40-44     57:21 11:33     53:03 10:41  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6473 Erin M. Hillery               F#2697   374/796  F30-34     57:21 11:33     54:43 11:01  Kenmore              NY 
 6474 Kyle M. O'Brien               M#3777   469/653  M30-34     57:22 11:33     53:39 10:48  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6475 Caroline Rupp                 F#2698   303/629  F15-19     57:22 11:33     51:05 10:17  Liverpool            NY 
 6476 Danielle M. Labarge           F#2699   480/970  F25-29     57:22 11:33     47:18  9:31  Fort Erie            ON 
 6477 Michelle Wynia                F#2700   481/970  F25-29     57:22 11:33     57:11 11:31  Lackawanna           NY 
 6478 Jack W. O'Brien               M#3778   159/272  M60-64     57:22 11:33     53:40 10:48  Liverpool            NY 
 6479 Erin Gaston                   F#2701   375/796  F30-34     57:22 11:33     52:01 10:28  West Seneca          NY 
 6480 Laura L. Robinson             F#2702   450/880  F20-24     57:22 11:33     49:44 10:01  Eden                 NY 
 6481 Patricia A. Delamere          F#2703   482/970  F25-29     57:23 11:33     52:00 10:28  Conshohocken         PA 
 6482 Erin McCabe                   F#2704   376/796  F30-34     57:23 11:33     50:58 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 6483 Mari K. Geer                  F#2705   451/880  F20-24     57:23 11:33     52:34 10:35  Batavia              NY 
 6484 Lindsay L. Robinson           F#2706   304/629  F15-19     57:23 11:33     49:45 10:01  Eden                 NY 
 6485 Sara Robida                   F#2707   483/970  F25-29     57:23 11:33     50:18 10:07  West Seneca          NY 
 6486 Gary C. Pochron               M#3779   470/653  M30-34     57:23 11:33     55:37 11:12  Buffalo              NY 
 6487 Jill Owens                    F#2708   205/497  F40-44     57:23 11:33     52:04 10:29  Bradford             PA 
 6488 Cathy M. Mongielo             F#2709   167/432  F50-54     57:24 11:33     55:15 11:07  Buffalo              NY 
 6489 Claudia Reyes                 F#2710   288/564  F35-39     57:24 11:33     48:42  9:48  Arlington            VA 
 6490 Jeff Mallozzi                 M#3780   322/492  M35-39     57:24 11:33     48:42  9:48  Arlington            VA 
 6491 Paige Supkoski                F#2711    98/297  F01-14     57:24 11:33     54:40 11:00  Fredonia             NY 
 6492 Matt McCormick                M#3781   471/653  M30-34     57:24 11:33     55:57 11:16  Buffalo              NY 
 6493 Corey V. Hart                 M#3782   433/631  M25-29     57:24 11:33     52:03 10:29  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6494 Betsy Frazer                  F#2712   206/497  F40-44     57:25 11:33     52:02 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 6495 Janet Supkoski                F#2713   200/492  F45-49     57:25 11:33     54:40 11:00  Fredonia             NY 
 6496 Zachary C. Slaybaugh          M#3783   434/631  M25-29     57:25 11:33     55:08 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 6497 Stephanie Krentz              F#2714   452/880  F20-24     57:25 11:33     55:16 11:07  Buffalo              NY 
 6498 Monica Schaffstall            F#2715   305/629  F15-19     57:25 11:33     53:48 10:50  Lake View            NY 
 6499 Bridget Robertson             F#2716   484/970  F25-29     57:25 11:33     56:34 11:23  Rochester            NY 
 6500 Marie Schmidt                 F#2717   485/970  F25-29     57:25 11:33     54:12 10:55  Olmsted Falls        OH 
 6501 Sarah Landers                 F#2718   289/564  F35-39     57:25 11:33     52:19 10:32  Lakeview             NY 
 6502 Marie Thomakos                F#2719   306/629  F15-19     57:25 11:34     52:44 10:37  Tonawanda            NY 
 6503 Alexander C. MacDonald        M#3784   435/631  M25-29     57:26 11:34     47:20  9:32  Fort Erie            ON 
 6504 John Borden                   M#3785   323/492  M35-39     57:26 11:34     52:03 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 6505 Audrey A. Carlson             F#2720   377/796  F30-34     57:26 11:34     50:17 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 6506 Jill M. Murphy                F#2721   486/970  F25-29     57:26 11:34     53:07 10:42  Williamsville        NY 
 6507 Alan K. Davidson              M#3786   160/272  M60-64     57:26 11:34     55:43 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 6508 Casey L. Lafleur              F#2722   378/796  F30-34     57:27 11:34     54:50 11:02  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6509 Mary Kroth-Brunet             F#2723    99/267  F55-59     57:27 11:34     57:07 11:30  Gorham               ME 
 6510 Russell B. Genco              M#3787    46/118  M65-69     57:27 11:34     53:24 10:45  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6511 David Schutte                 M#3788   382/548  M45-49     57:27 11:34     55:23 11:09  Buffalo              NY 
 6512 Clare A. Costello             F#2724   307/629  F15-19     57:27 11:34     51:10 10:18  Williamsville        NY 
 6513 Kristin Meyer                 F#2725   290/564  F35-39     57:27 11:34     51:19 10:20  Los Angeles          CA 
 6514 Kerry E. Collins              F#2726   453/880  F20-24     57:27 11:34     53:24 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 6515 Michael Petro                 M#3789   324/492  M35-39     57:27 11:34     53:23 10:45  West Seneca          NY 
 6516 Michael R. Tokarczyk          M#3790   281/472  M55-59     57:27 11:34     49:38 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 6517 Marianne Koenig               F#2727   291/564  F35-39     57:28 11:34     53:59 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 6518 Sue Schaffstall               F#2728   201/492  F45-49     57:28 11:34     53:50 10:50  Lake View            NY 
 6519 Martha Harlukiewicz           F#2729   379/796  F30-34     57:28 11:34     50:49 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 6520 Jennifer L. Schlesinger       F#2730   207/497  F40-44     57:29 11:34     53:05 10:41  Alden                NY 
 6521 Sandy Prestridge              F#2731   100/267  F55-59     57:29 11:34     57:08 11:30  Laurel               MD 
 6522 Ronald Lytel                  M#3791   378/549  M40-44     57:29 11:34     48:43  9:48  Rochester            NY 
 6523 Madeline G. West              F#2732    99/297  F01-14     57:29 11:34     54:56 11:03  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6524 Douglas Tokarczyk             M#3792   337/525  M50-54     57:29 11:34     49:40 10:00  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6525 Deirdre J. Hurley             F#2733   308/629  F15-19     57:29 11:34     50:56 10:15  East Amherst         NY 
 6526 Maggie Kuffner                F#2734   487/970  F25-29     57:29 11:34     53:42 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 6527 Brett Roesler                 M#3793   436/631  M25-29     57:29 11:34     51:53 10:27  Milford              CT 
 6528 Robin Cott                    F#2735   101/267  F55-59     57:30 11:34     55:26 11:09  Amherst              NY 
 6529 Tom Unverzart                 M#3794   338/525  M50-54     57:30 11:34     50:04 10:05  Clarence Center      NY 
 6530 Andy Freeman                  M#3795   437/631  M25-29     57:31 11:35     53:02 10:41  Lancaster            NY 
 6531 Erika B. McCann               F#2736   380/796  F30-34     57:31 11:35     55:45 11:13  Hamburg              NY 
 6532 Erin Frawley                  F#2737   488/970  F25-29     57:31 11:35     53:03 10:41  Lancaster            NY 
 6533 Kevin T. Danner               M#3796   472/653  M30-34     57:31 11:35     54:52 11:03  West Seneca          NY 
 6534 Jennifer M. Ro                F#2738   208/497  F40-44     57:31 11:35     51:40 10:24  Fredonia             NY 
 6535 Amy L. Palombo                F#2739   381/796  F30-34     57:31 11:35     51:24 10:21  Kenmore              NY 
 6536 John M. Haberman              M#3797   361/527  M20-24     57:31 11:35     54:16 10:55  Kenmore              NY 
 6537 Joe Norrell                   M#3798   383/548  M45-49     57:31 11:35     53:30 10:46  Amherst              NY 
 6538 Thomas Carothers              M#3799   282/472  M55-59     57:31 11:35     56:42 11:25  Hamburg              NY 
 6539 Lola Cole                     F#2740   292/564  F35-39     57:31 11:35     54:56 11:03  East Aurora          NY 
 6540 Kathryn Sullivan              F#2741   454/880  F20-24     57:31 11:35     50:08 10:06  Endicott             NY 
 6541 Nicole Hill                   F#2742   293/564  F35-39     57:31 11:35     48:38  9:47  Clarence             NY 
 6542 Bridget M. Humiston           F#2743   209/497  F40-44     57:31 11:35     55:31 11:10  West Seneca          NY 
 6543 Jenlene Nowak                 F#2744   294/564  F35-39     57:31 11:35     51:31 10:22  Arlington            VA 
 6544 Mike Reilly                   M#3800   384/548  M45-49     57:31 11:35     56:59 11:28  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6545 Sarah G. Deering              F#2745   309/629  F15-19     57:32 11:35     54:57 11:04  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6546 Sangbum Ro                    M#3801   379/549  M40-44     57:32 11:35     51:41 10:24  Fredonia             NY 
 6547 Brett Tokarczyk               M#3802   438/631  M25-29     57:32 11:35     49:43 10:00  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6548 Kelly O'Brien                 F#2746   489/970  F25-29     57:32 11:35     56:39 11:24  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6549 Alex E. Schick                F#2747   310/629  F15-19     57:32 11:35     50:13 10:07  Amherst              NY 
 6550 Alexander Anneling            M#3803   362/527  M20-24     57:33 11:35     52:33 10:35  Floral Park          NY 
 6551 Dennis M. O'Connor            M#3804   339/525  M50-54     57:33 11:35     52:31 10:34  Tonawanda            NY 
 6552 Erin George                   F#2748   202/492  F45-49     57:33 11:35     55:29 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 6553 Becca Justinger               F#2749   311/629  F15-19     57:33 11:35     53:45 10:49  Elma                 NY 
 6554 Erika Gorny                   F#2750   210/497  F40-44     57:33 11:35     54:58 11:04  Orchard Park         NY 
 6555 Corey Pomeroy                 M#3805   439/631  M25-29     57:33 11:35     52:15 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 6556 Joy Jackson                   F#2751   295/564  F35-39     57:33 11:35     50:59 10:16  Hamburg              NY 
 6557 Eric M. Reinecke              M#3806   325/492  M35-39     57:33 11:35     54:05 10:53  Buffalo              NY 
 6558 Thomas E. Dylag               M#3807   340/525  M50-54     57:33 11:35     56:40 11:24  Williamsville        NY 
 6559 David Lata                    M#3808   326/492  M35-39     57:34 11:35     54:27 10:58  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6560 Caroline Boron                F#2752   455/880  F20-24     57:34 11:35     53:06 10:41  Grand Island         NY 
 6561 Ashley Gleason                F#2753   490/970  F25-29     57:34 11:35     56:04 11:17  Amherst              NY 
 6562 Ashley Sy                     F#2754   491/970  F25-29     57:34 11:35     51:59 10:28  Milford              CT 
 6563 Rachael Sy                    F#2755   312/629  F15-19     57:34 11:35     51:59 10:28  Lockport             NY 
 6564 Eric Morganstern              M#3809   363/527  M20-24     57:35 11:35     53:08 10:42  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6565 Kristin Santa Maria           F#2756   296/564  F35-39     57:35 11:35     56:53 11:27  Williamsville        NY 
 6566 Gerard W. Cary                M#3810   283/472  M55-59     57:35 11:35     50:13 10:06  Hamburg              NY 
 6567 Maggie O'Connor               F#2757   100/297  F01-14     57:35 11:35     53:58 10:52  Amherst              NY 
 6568 Denise L. Pazda               F#2758    36/125  F60-64     57:35 11:35     53:18 10:44  Winston Salem        NC 
 6569 Patrick J. Humiston           M#3811   385/548  M45-49     57:35 11:35     55:35 11:11  West Seneca          NY 
 6570 Paul Guszkowski               M#3812   386/548  M45-49     57:35 11:36     57:13 11:31  Tonawanda            NY 
 6571 Dj Giancola                   M#3813   440/631  M25-29     57:36 11:36     56:04 11:17  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6572 Jeffrey Dimayo                M#3814   387/548  M45-49     57:36 11:36     50:19 10:08  Middleport           NY 
 6573 Emily A. Sparks               F#2759   492/970  F25-29     57:36 11:36     50:56 10:15  Amherst              NY 
 6574 Moe Shivers                   M#3815   380/549  M40-44     57:36 11:36     52:34 10:35  Grand Island         NY 
 6575 Gregory McAlpine              M#3816   327/492  M35-39     57:36 11:36     54:33 10:59  Hamburg              NY 
 6576 Judy M. Lipuma                F#2760   102/267  F55-59     57:36 11:36     54:08 10:54  Lancaster            NY 
 6577 Joseph F. Strano              M#3817   284/472  M55-59     57:37 11:36     55:53 11:15  Grand Island         NY 
 6578 Linda Schmitt                 F#2761   203/492  F45-49     57:37 11:36     49:32  9:58  Tonawanda            NY 
 6579 Ryan Lanighan                 M#3818   441/631  M25-29     57:37 11:36     56:55 11:27  Lockport             NY 
 6580 Craig W. Kaiser               M#3819   364/527  M20-24     57:37 11:36     52:29 10:34  Lancaster            NY 
 6581 Steven C. Bunce               M#3820   341/525  M50-54     57:37 11:36     55:23 11:09  Getzville            NY 
 6582 Nicole Siegel                 F#2762   382/796  F30-34     57:38 11:36     48:57  9:51  Kenmore              NY 
 6583 Tracy Lanighan                F#2763   204/492  F45-49     57:39 11:36     56:56 11:28  Lockport             NY 
 6584 Mark L. Francis               M#3821   161/272  M60-64     57:39 11:36     54:35 10:59  Grand Island         NY 
 6585 Harmonie Conte                F#2764   297/564  F35-39     57:39 11:36     55:56 11:15  Hamburg              NY 
 6586 Andrew Somerville             M#3822   442/631  M25-29     57:39 11:36     51:42 10:24  Tonawanda            NY 
 6587 Lara Hubel                    F#2765   383/796  F30-34     57:39 11:36     53:39 10:48  Tonawanda            NY 
 6588 Thomas J. McQuillan           M#3823   162/272  M60-64     57:39 11:36     49:21  9:56  Cowlesville          NY 
 6589 Justin Mayberry               M#3824   443/631  M25-29     57:40 11:36     56:08 11:18  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6590 Josie Perkins                 F#2766   298/564  F35-39     57:40 11:36     55:55 11:15  Hamburg              NY 
 6591 Lillie R. Shallowhorn         F#2767   313/629  F15-19     57:40 11:36     54:01 10:52  Amherst              NY 
 6592 Brittany E. Smith             F#2768   314/629  F15-19     57:40 11:36     53:52 10:51  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6593 Amy Dybalski                  F#2769   299/564  F35-39     57:40 11:36     54:28 10:58  West Seneca          NY 
 6594 Shawn M. Nies                 M#3825   365/527  M20-24     57:40 11:36     52:27 10:33  Liverpool            NY 
 6595 Kimberly Van Tine             F#2770   300/564  F35-39     57:41 11:37     54:38 11:00  Hamburg              NY 
 6596 Beth Steinbruckner            F#2771   384/796  F30-34     57:41 11:37     54:29 10:58  Buffalo              NY 
 6597 Kimberly A. Potwora           F#2772   211/497  F40-44     57:41 11:37     52:27 10:34  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6598 Stephen T. Recktenwald        M#3826   160/303  M01-14     57:41 11:37     52:33 10:35  Clarence Center      NY 
 6599 Matthew Giordano              M#3827   161/303  M01-14     57:42 11:37     53:00 10:40  Grand Island         NY 
 6600 Anna G. Kusche                F#2773   385/796  F30-34     57:42 11:37     48:49  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 6601 Chet Shields                  M#3828   285/472  M55-59     57:42 11:37     56:22 11:21  Randolph             NY 
 6602 Scot Boniface                 M#3829   342/525  M50-54     57:43 11:37     55:56 11:16  Buffalo              NY 
 6603 Neil Conte                    M#3830   381/549  M40-44     57:43 11:37     55:59 11:16  Hamburg              NY 
 6604 Emily Russell                 F#2774   493/970  F25-29     57:43 11:37     55:23 11:09  Atlanta              GA 
 6605 Dawn M. Bingeman              F#2775   205/492  F45-49     57:43 11:37     54:06 10:53  East Amherst         NY 
 6606 Mark Sorrentino               M#3831   388/548  M45-49     57:43 11:37     49:30  9:58  Orchard Park         NY 
 6607 Kelly Parkhill                F#2776   386/796  F30-34     57:43 11:37     50:48 10:14  Tonawanda            NY 
 6608 Shawn M. Kennedy              M#3832   366/527  M20-24     57:43 11:37     51:38 10:24  Lancaster            NY 
 6609 Nicole Bennett                F#2777   387/796  F30-34     57:44 11:37     53:05 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 6610 Justyn D. Girdner             M#3833   437/531  M15-19     57:44 11:37     48:50  9:50  Falls Church         VA 
 6611 Thomas E. Finn                M#3834   163/272  M60-64     57:44 11:37     52:56 10:39  Batavia              NY 
 6612 Tom Giordano                  M#3835   389/548  M45-49     57:44 11:37     53:01 10:40  Grand Island         NY 
 6613 Allison Schroeder             F#2778   494/970  F25-29     57:44 11:37     50:54 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 6614 Kristy Dorman                 F#2779   388/796  F30-34     57:44 11:37     51:13 10:19  Memphis              TN 
 6615 Jim Dorman                    M#3836   328/492  M35-39     57:44 11:37     51:13 10:19  Memphis              TN 
 6616 Rose Schapiro                 F#2780   495/970  F25-29     57:44 11:37     54:57 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 6617 Gary Guzek                    M#3837   390/548  M45-49     57:44 11:37     53:25 10:45  Alden                NY 
 6618 Dennis Henesey                M#3838   164/272  M60-64     57:45 11:37     51:11 10:18  Snyder               NY 
 6619 Hannah Connelly               F#2781   315/629  F15-19     57:45 11:37     50:06 10:05  Orchard Park         NY 
 6620 Jacob V. Anastasia            M#3839   367/527  M20-24     57:45 11:37     45:12  9:06  Kenmore              NY 
 6621 Darren E. Kempner             M#3840   329/492  M35-39     57:45 11:37     50:28 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 6622 Christopher Colleary          M#3841   330/492  M35-39     57:45 11:38     54:41 11:01  Amherst              NY 
 6623 Andrew Dybalski               M#3842   331/492  M35-39     57:45 11:38     54:34 10:59  West Seneca          NY 
 6624 Joseph Insalaco               M#3843   286/472  M55-59     57:46 11:38     54:37 11:00  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6625 Victoria J. Weise             F#2782   496/970  F25-29     57:46 11:38     51:07 10:17  Tonawanda            NY 
 6626 Kelly Bryce                   F#2783   389/796  F30-34     57:46 11:38     50:31 10:10  Newbury              MA 
 6627 Ann O. Leslie                 F#2784   212/497  F40-44     57:46 11:38     52:00 10:28  Kenmore              NY 
 6628 Eldon L. Girdner              M#3844   343/525  M50-54     57:47 11:38     48:54  9:51  Falls Church         VA 
 6629 Michael G. Masters            M#3845   287/472  M55-59     57:48 11:38     51:42 10:24  Lancaster            NY 
 6630 Hillary A. Hadley             F#2785   390/796  F30-34     57:48 11:38     53:56 10:51  Glenwood             NY 
 6631 James M. Miller               M#3846   344/525  M50-54     57:48 11:38     48:15  9:43  Lancaster            NY 
 6632 Krista Ventura                F#2786   497/970  F25-29     57:48 11:38     53:10 10:42  Amherst              NY 
 6633 Andrea Vera-Greenhouse        F#2787   498/970  F25-29     57:49 11:38     54:44 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 6634 William Connelly              M#3847   345/525  M50-54     57:51 11:39     50:11 10:06  Orchard Park         NY 
 6635 Meaghan Miller                F#2788   316/629  F15-19     57:51 11:39     53:26 10:45  Williamsville        NY 
 6636 Luke Read                     M#3848   162/303  M01-14     57:51 11:39     55:27 11:10  East Amherst         NY 
 6637 Cassandra Carleton            F#2789   456/880  F20-24     57:51 11:39     53:43 10:49  East Amherst         NY 
 6638 Scott Read                    M#3849   391/548  M45-49     57:51 11:39     55:27 11:10  East Amherst         NY 
 6639 Anna A. Haumesser             F#2790   457/880  F20-24     57:51 11:39     53:44 10:49  Amherst              NY 
 6640 Joe Schaub                    M#3850   368/527  M20-24     57:51 11:39     48:21  9:44  Lancaster            NY 
 6641 Amy M. Nappo                  F#2791   301/564  F35-39     57:51 11:39     50:58 10:16  West Seneca          NY 
 6642 Thomas J. Farley              M#3851   473/653  M30-34     57:51 11:39     56:16 11:20  Buffalo              NY 
 6643 Thomas M. Doody               M#3852   346/525  M50-54     57:51 11:39     55:28 11:10  East Amherst         NY 
 6644 Kaitlynn Trzaska              F#2792   458/880  F20-24     57:51 11:39     51:30 10:22  Tonawanda            NY 
 6645 Guy Rizzo                     M#3853   347/525  M50-54     57:52 11:39     54:55 11:03  Niagara Falls        ON 
 6646 Jackie D. Gallagher           F#2793   168/432  F50-54     57:52 11:39     55:21 11:08  Colden               NY 
 6647 Daniel Potts                  M#3854   332/492  M35-39     57:52 11:39     51:33 10:23  Kenmore              NY 
 6648 Melanie Murtha                F#2794   391/796  F30-34     57:52 11:39     49:34  9:59  Orchard Park         NY 
 6649 Andrew J. Kirchmyer           M#3855   369/527  M20-24     57:52 11:39     55:21 11:09  West Seneca          NY 
 6650 Michael J. Seick              M#3856   382/549  M40-44     57:52 11:39     51:31 10:22  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6651 Joe Passero                   M#3857   392/548  M45-49     57:53 11:39     54:50 11:02  Ridgeway             ON 
 6652 Nathan R. Anastasia           M#3858   370/527  M20-24     57:53 11:39     45:19  9:07  Kenmore              NY 
 6653 Leanna Pilarski               F#2795   392/796  F30-34     57:53 11:39     55:23 11:09  Amherst              NY 
 6654 Justin T. Hassen              M#3859   438/531  M15-19     57:54 11:39     51:34 10:23  Orchard Park         NY 
 6655 Sydney V. Palka               F#2796   459/880  F20-24     57:54 11:39     52:10 10:30  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6656 Mark Schroeder                M#3860   288/472  M55-59     57:54 11:39     51:04 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 6657 Heidi A. Jank                 F#2797   499/970  F25-29     57:54 11:39     54:58 11:04  Depew                NY 
 6658 Jaclyn Vinciguerra            F#2798   393/796  F30-34     57:55 11:39     52:05 10:29  Kenmore              NY 
 6659 Chantelle Brown               F#2799   302/564  F35-39     57:55 11:39     53:22 10:44  Welland              ON 
 6660 Stacey A. Bodnar              F#2800   303/564  F35-39     57:55 11:39     56:17 11:20  Liverpool            NY 
 6661 Christopher Smith             M#3861   444/631  M25-29     57:55 11:39     50:02 10:04  Lake View            NY 
 6662 Mark Bellanca                 M#3862   289/472  M55-59     57:55 11:39     54:11 10:54  Grand Island         NY 
 6663 Anne E. Paulk                 F#2801   169/432  F50-54     57:56 11:40     48:25  9:45  Kenmore              NY 
 6664 Sean S. Gavigan               M#3863   393/548  M45-49     57:56 11:40     51:55 10:27  Cicero               NY 
 6665 Connie Pacheco                F#2802   394/796  F30-34     57:57 11:40     54:51 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 6666 Samantha M. Palka             F#2803   460/880  F20-24     57:57 11:40     52:14 10:31  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6667 Justin Desantis               M#3864   474/653  M30-34     57:57 11:40     48:15  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 6668 Alexandra C. Matters          F#2804   500/970  F25-29     57:57 11:40     52:14 10:31  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6669 Cindy Fiegl                   F#2805   103/267  F55-59     57:57 11:40     55:25 11:09  Amherst              NY 
 6670 Philip Marks                  M#3865   439/531  M15-19     57:57 11:40     49:23  9:57  Orchard Park         NY 
 6671 Robert A. Palka               M#3866   348/525  M50-54     57:57 11:40     52:14 10:31  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6672 Kenneth B. Korn               M#3867   290/472  M55-59     57:57 11:40     52:21 10:32  Warwick              NY 
 6673 Camille Holmgren              F#2806   213/497  F40-44     57:57 11:40     51:38 10:24  Kenmore              NY 
 6674 Vanita Calzi                  F#2807   104/267  F55-59     57:57 11:40     57:12 11:31  Williamsville        NY 
 6675 Michael J. Zellner            M#3868   383/549  M40-44     57:57 11:40     49:58 10:04  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6676 Joseph Cal                    M#3869   333/492  M35-39     57:58 11:40     56:23 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 6677 Randy Curry                   M#3870   349/525  M50-54     57:58 11:40     50:42 10:12  Ransomville          NY 
 6678 Camron Murray                 M#3871   440/531  M15-19     57:58 11:40     49:25  9:57  Orchard Park         NY 
 6679 Nicholas Muck                 M#3872   445/631  M25-29     57:59 11:40     48:17  9:43  Silver Creek         NY 
 6680 Jennifer Sommer               F#2808   461/880  F20-24     57:59 11:40     51:58 10:28  Williamsville        NY 
 6681 Christine L. Collins          F#2809   395/796  F30-34     57:59 11:40     52:12 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 6682 Mark J. Tedeschi              M#3873   446/631  M25-29     57:59 11:40     50:11 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 6683 Ashley Taylor                 F#2810   396/796  F30-34     57:59 11:40     49:51 10:02  Tonawanda            NY 
 6684 Steve Smigielski              M#3874   371/527  M20-24     58:00 11:40     54:02 10:53  West Seneca          NY 
 6685 Melissa A. Federice           F#2811   462/880  F20-24     58:00 11:40     48:49  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 6686 Payton A. Smith               F#2812   317/629  F15-19     58:00 11:40     51:33 10:23  Orchard Park         NY 
 6687 Jasmine King                  F#2813   101/297  F01-14     58:00 11:40     52:38 10:36  Lockport             NY 
 6688 Alexa E. Federice             F#2814   318/629  F15-19     58:00 11:40     48:50  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 6689 Jeff E. Rounds                M#3875   165/272  M60-64     58:00 11:40     52:52 10:38  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6690 Brian Soulvie                 M#3876   384/549  M40-44     58:00 11:41     54:23 10:57  Franklinville        NY 
 6691 Kristen M. Wolf               F#2815   206/492  F45-49     58:02 11:41     51:34 10:23  Orchard Park         NY 
 6692 Renee Daigler                 F#2816   214/497  F40-44     58:02 11:41     55:10 11:06  Getzville            NY 
 6693 Elizabeth Keller              F#2817   304/564  F35-39     58:02 11:41     51:45 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 6694 Erica Cino                    F#2818   397/796  F30-34     58:02 11:41     55:11 11:06  Webster              NY 
 6695 Leah Hourihan                 F#2819   463/880  F20-24     58:02 11:41     52:01 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 6696 Jack V. Kacalski              M#3877   163/303  M01-14     58:02 11:41     55:03 11:05  East Amherst         NY 
 6697 Ian Stapley                   M#3878   291/472  M55-59     58:02 11:41     52:29 10:34  Lockport             NY 
 6698 Jennifer C. Kopp              F#2820   398/796  F30-34     58:03 11:41     53:26 10:45  Newfane              NY 
 6699 Raymond W. Walter             M#3879   385/549  M40-44     58:04 11:41     54:59 11:04  East Amherst         NY 
 6700 Karen M. Aquiline             F#2821   215/497  F40-44     58:04 11:41     55:59 11:16  Hamburg              NY 
 6701 Jessica Sipes                 F#2822   399/796  F30-34     58:04 11:41     53:13 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 6702 Evan T. Lewis                 M#3880   350/525  M50-54     58:04 11:41     54:49 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 6703 Eve Placek                    F#2823   464/880  F20-24     58:04 11:41     53:19 10:44  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6704 Gary Placek                   M#3881   292/472  M55-59     58:04 11:41     53:19 10:44  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6705 Melanie Aromola               F#2824   465/880  F20-24     58:05 11:41     50:00 10:04  Hamburg              NY 
 6706 Jamie Curry                   F#2825   319/629  F15-19     58:05 11:41     50:49 10:14  Ransomville          NY 
 6707 Allison Soucise               F#2826   466/880  F20-24     58:05 11:41     55:28 11:10  Getzville            NY 
 6708 Emily Olewnik                 F#2827   501/970  F25-29     58:05 11:42     54:33 10:59  Tonawanda            NY 
 6709 Anthony Spada, Jr.            M#3882   293/472  M55-59     58:05 11:42     53:29 10:46  Williamsville        NY 
 6710 Mark Sanders                  M#3883   386/549  M40-44     58:05 11:42     53:40 10:48  Middleport           NY 
 6711 Bella Howe                    F#2828    37/125  F60-64     58:06 11:42     55:12 11:07  Lancaster            NY 
 6712 Audra Malalewski              F#2829   216/497  F40-44     58:06 11:42     58:06 11:42  Amherst              NY 
 6713 Kirsten E. Mahoney            F#2830   400/796  F30-34     58:06 11:42     49:40 10:00  Brooklyn             NY 
 6714 Sarah R. Borowiec             F#2831   401/796  F30-34     58:07 11:42     54:35 10:59  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6715 Dusty Hanson                  M#3884   475/653  M30-34     58:07 11:42     55:55 11:15  Bettendorf           IA 
 6716 Stanley Polonski              M#3885   294/472  M55-59     58:07 11:42     53:50 10:50  Orchard Park         NY 
 6717 Jessica E. Silvestri          F#2832   502/970  F25-29     58:07 11:42     52:36 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 6718 Elizabeth M. Hole             F#2833   503/970  F25-29     58:07 11:42     50:35 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 6719 Budd Bailey                   M#3886   295/472  M55-59     58:08 11:42     52:35 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 6720 Donald P. Snyder              M#3887   351/525  M50-54     58:08 11:42     54:26 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 6721 Judith R. Kowalski            F#2834   170/432  F50-54     58:08 11:42     56:34 11:23  Amherst              NY 
 6722 Michelle T. Sablan            F#2835   402/796  F30-34     58:08 11:42     55:03 11:05  Panama City          FL 
 6723 John M. Lamancuso             M#3888   166/272  M60-64     58:08 11:42     54:10 10:54  Bemus Point          NY 
 6724 Lori Gmerek                   F#2836   403/796  F30-34     58:08 11:42     55:07 11:06  Lancaster            NY 
 6725 Shayna Burzynski              F#2837   504/970  F25-29     58:09 11:42     49:54 10:03  Grand Island         NY 
 6726 Paul Monkelban                M#3889   394/548  M45-49     58:09 11:42     55:04 11:05  Williamsville        NY 
 6727 Christopher Corrow            M#3890   476/653  M30-34     58:09 11:42     53:36 10:47  Woodbridge           VA 
 6728 Lauren L. Hole                F#2838   404/796  F30-34     58:09 11:42     50:37 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 6729 Kathleen Boje                 F#2839   171/432  F50-54     58:09 11:42     54:50 11:02  Depew                NY 
 6730 Jenna Alico                   F#2840   320/629  F15-19     58:10 11:42     57:15 11:32  Orchard Park         NY 
 6731 Sarah Kwiatkowski             F#2841   505/970  F25-29     58:10 11:42     55:45 11:13  Lancaster            NY 
 6732 Jeffrey Weyand                M#3891   387/549  M40-44     58:10 11:42     51:35 10:23  Eden                 NY 
 6733 Paul Canallatos               M#3892   447/631  M25-29     58:10 11:42     52:39 10:36  Kenmore              NY 
 6734 Michele L. Pilozzi            F#2842   217/497  F40-44     58:10 11:42     55:32 11:11  Tonawanda            NY 
 6735 Jason Pantano                 M#3893   448/631  M25-29     58:10 11:43     53:43 10:49  West Seneca          NY 
 6736 Eric Storey                   M#3894   352/525  M50-54     58:10 11:43     55:53 11:15  Penfield             NY 
 6737 John D. Willett               M#3895   353/525  M50-54     58:11 11:43     58:11 11:43  Toronto              ON 
 6738 Andrew C. Fox                 M#3896   449/631  M25-29     58:11 11:43     56:29 11:22  Cleveland            OH 
 6739 Jim Kuryak                    M#3897   395/548  M45-49     58:11 11:43     53:07 10:42  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6740 Patrick Fiume                 M#3898   372/527  M20-24     58:11 11:43     52:29 10:34  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6741 Brian F. Costello             M#3899   354/525  M50-54     58:12 11:43     57:02 11:29  Lockport             NY 
 6742 Michael Weyand                M#3900   164/303  M01-14     58:12 11:43     51:37 10:23  Eden                 NY 
 6743 Maria Marinaccio              F#2843   467/880  F20-24     58:12 11:43     52:29 10:34  West Seneca          NY 
 6744 Adam Lloyd                    M#3901   373/527  M20-24     58:12 11:43     53:51 10:50  Hamburg              NY 
 6745 Philip Silvestri, Jr.         M#3902   374/527  M20-24     58:12 11:43     52:41 10:36  Grand Island         NY 
 6746 Linda Degen                   F#2844   172/432  F50-54     58:13 11:43     50:27 10:09  Williamsville        NY 
 6747 Barbara Khries                F#2845   305/564  F35-39     58:13 11:43     47:01  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 6748 Jessica Lawrie                F#2846   506/970  F25-29     58:13 11:43     54:20 10:56  Silver Creek         NY 
 6749 Thomas A. Trill               M#3903   296/472  M55-59     58:13 11:43     53:57 10:51  Williamsville        NY 
 6750 Sean K. Obrien                M#3904   388/549  M40-44     58:14 11:43     50:35 10:11  Orchard Park         NY 
 6751 James Archer                  M#3905   334/492  M35-39     58:14 11:43     53:51 10:50  East Amherst         NY 
 6752 Casey Stansley                F#2847   468/880  F20-24     58:14 11:43     54:16 10:55  Cranford             NJ 
 6753 Lauren Spatzer                F#2848   469/880  F20-24     58:15 11:43     52:06 10:29  Kenmore              NY 
 6754 Sara Griffin                  F#2849   507/970  F25-29     58:15 11:43     53:41 10:48  Marilla              NY 
 6755 Rob Reed                      M#3906   477/653  M30-34     58:15 11:43     48:28  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 6756 Sarah Millis-Kujawa           F#2850   405/796  F30-34     58:15 11:43     55:24 11:09  Elma                 NY 
 6757 Nancy Kania                   F#2851   207/492  F45-49     58:15 11:43     50:03 10:04  Orchard Park         NY 
 6758 David R. Scibetta             M#3907   335/492  M35-39     58:15 11:43     57:00 11:28  Lockport             NY 
 6759 Lisa B. Siegel                F#2852   208/492  F45-49     58:15 11:43     55:24 11:09  East Amherst         NY 
 6760 Linda Garwol                  F#2853   105/267  F55-59     58:15 11:44     54:25 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 6761 Anthony J. Billittier         M#3908   355/525  M50-54     58:16 11:44     56:56 11:28  Lancaster            NY 
 6762 Katie Hare                    F#2854   470/880  F20-24     58:16 11:44     53:56 10:51  Hamburg              NY 
 6763 G. Mark Hardy                 M#3909   297/472  M55-59     58:16 11:44     54:30 10:58  Rosedale             MD 
 6764 Adam Zangerle                 M#3910   478/653  M30-34     58:16 11:44     48:30  9:46  Williamsville        NY 
 6765 Tom Langworthy                M#3911   167/272  M60-64     58:16 11:44     54:17 10:56  Jamestown            NY 
 6766 Ashley Fuller                 F#2855   471/880  F20-24     58:16 11:44     51:51 10:26  Rochester            NY 
 6767 Jessica Schmitt               F#2856   102/297  F01-14     58:17 11:44     51:40 10:24  Clarence Center      NY 
 6768 Robyn M. Gallick              F#2857   218/497  F40-44     58:17 11:44     58:17 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 6769 Danielle Rich                 F#2858   406/796  F30-34     58:17 11:44     58:17 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 6770 Colin Da                      M#3912   479/653  M30-34     58:17 11:44     55:54 11:15  Ithaca               NY 
 6771 William Folck                 M#3913   480/653  M30-34     58:17 11:44     54:23 10:57  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6772 Elaine M. Ball                F#2859   106/267  F55-59     58:17 11:44     54:39 11:00  Tonawanda            NY 
 6773 Meghan Poveromo               F#2860   472/880  F20-24     58:18 11:44     52:57 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 6774 Chris Gates                   M#3914   298/472  M55-59     58:18 11:44     52:31 10:34  Lancaster            NY 
 6775 Kyle R. Sauer                 M#3915   450/631  M25-29     58:18 11:44     55:53 11:15  Grand Island         NY 
 6776 Deanna Ventura                F#2861   508/970  F25-29     58:18 11:44     53:18 10:44  Tonawanda            NY 
 6777 Jen Wojdan                    F#2862   473/880  F20-24     58:18 11:44     56:33 11:23  East Aurora          NY 
 6778 Helen Joyce                   F#2863   103/297  F01-14     58:18 11:44     55:04 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 6779 Karla Lemmo                   F#2864   306/564  F35-39     58:18 11:44     54:08 10:54  Williamsville        NY 
 6780 John B. Coyle                 M#3916   389/549  M40-44     58:18 11:44     57:32 11:35  Angola               NY 
 6781 Karen Bailey                  F#2865   173/432  F50-54     58:18 11:44     55:38 11:12  Geneseo              NY 
 6782 Larry Lehman                  M#3917   168/272  M60-64     58:18 11:44     54:32 10:59  Buffalo              NY 
 6783 Marissa Malesky               F#2866   474/880  F20-24     58:18 11:44     55:12 11:07  Grand Island         NY 
 6784 Emily Salerno                 F#2867   321/629  F15-19     58:19 11:44     51:46 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 6785 Kristen Fedick                F#2868   475/880  F20-24     58:19 11:44     56:10 11:18  Lancaster            NY 
 6786 Julia Frank                   F#2869   104/297  F01-14     58:19 11:44     55:57 11:16  Lockport             NY 
 6787 Janice M. Gucwa               F#2870   107/267  F55-59     58:19 11:44     54:34 10:59  Kenmore              NY 
 6788 Tom Bassanello                M#3918   299/472  M55-59     58:20 11:44     50:32 10:10  East Amherst         NY 
 6789 Jessica Silverman             F#2871   407/796  F30-34     58:20 11:44     51:47 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 6790 Dylan K. Ostertag             M#3919   165/303  M01-14     58:20 11:44     55:54 11:15  Grand Island         NY 
 6791 Meaghan Doyle                 F#2872   105/297  F01-14     58:20 11:44     57:31 11:35  Hamburg              NY 
 6792 Kathleen Doyle                F#2873   209/492  F45-49     58:20 11:44     57:32 11:35  Hamburg              NY 
 6793 Jane Heffernan                F#2874   106/297  F01-14     58:20 11:44     57:45 11:37  Waunakee             WI 
 6794 Caylee S. Ford                F#2875   322/629  F15-19     58:20 11:45     57:55 11:39  West Seneca          NY 
 6795 Cody Degen                    M#3920   375/527  M20-24     58:21 11:45     50:35 10:11  Williamsville        NY 
 6796 Joseph Pivarunas              M#3921   166/303  M01-14     58:21 11:45     51:40 10:24  Elma                 NY 
 6797 Christopher Friend            M#3922   396/548  M45-49     58:22 11:45     55:43 11:13  West Seneca          NY 
 6798 Paige P. Russell              F#2876   323/629  F15-19     58:22 11:45     57:50 11:38  Williamsville        NY 
 6799 Kiera E. Bohen                F#2877   107/297  F01-14     58:22 11:45     51:45 10:25  Williamsville        NY 
 6800 Emily Griffin                 F#2878   476/880  F20-24     58:22 11:45     53:48 10:50  Marilla              NY 
 6801 Francisco Dejames             M#3923   167/303  M01-14     58:23 11:45     55:42 11:13  West Falls           NY 
 6802 Kevin G. Sarkisian            M#3924   390/549  M40-44     58:23 11:45     57:38 11:36  Kenmore              NY 
 6803 Thomas Fox                    M#3925   441/531  M15-19     58:23 11:45     56:41 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 6804 Matthew Daggett               M#3926   481/653  M30-34     58:23 11:45     51:51 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 6805 Samantha Miller               F#2879   324/629  F15-19     58:23 11:45     57:58 11:40  Hamburg              NY 
 6806 Robert Gehrman                M#3927   397/548  M45-49     58:23 11:45     50:23 10:08  Catonsville          MD 
 6807 Amanda Reding                 F#2880   408/796  F30-34     58:24 11:45     54:53 11:03  Sugar Hill           GA 
 6808 Nicole M. Buccilli            F#2881   409/796  F30-34     58:24 11:45     53:29 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 6809 Meg Amplement                 F#2882   307/564  F35-39     58:24 11:45     55:43 11:13  Orchard Park         NY 
 6810 Timothy Noon                  M#3928   482/653  M30-34     58:24 11:45     51:30 10:22  Ithaca               NY 
 6811 Tyler Degen                   M#3929   442/531  M15-19     58:24 11:45     50:37 10:11  Williamsville        NY 
 6812 George R. Chernowski          M#3930    47/118  M65-69     58:25 11:45     55:48 11:14  Orchard Park         NY 
 6813 Karin L. Caldwell             F#2883   219/497  F40-44     58:25 11:45     53:00 10:40  Lockport             NY 
 6814 Kylie C. Miller               F#2884   509/970  F25-29     58:25 11:45     49:18  9:55  Ithaca               NY 
 6815 Robert J. Stuart              M#3931   398/548  M45-49     58:25 11:45     55:49 11:14  Tonawanda            NY 
 6816 Grady Johnson                 M#3932   168/303  M01-14     58:25 11:46     55:44 11:13  Orchard Park         NY 
 6817 Shelley Bonaventura           F#2885   220/497  F40-44     58:25 11:46     52:34 10:35  Williamsville        NY 
 6818 Melissa R. Guarino            F#2886   221/497  F40-44     58:26 11:46     55:30 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 6819 Christina Noon                F#2887   410/796  F30-34     58:26 11:46     51:32 10:22  Ithaca               NY 
 6820 Jason Muhitch                 M#3933   483/653  M30-34     58:26 11:46     55:28 11:10  Amherst              NY 
 6821 Shannon Coyne                 F#2888   325/629  F15-19     58:26 11:46     58:01 11:41  West Seneca          NY 
 6822 John C. Krzyzanowski          M#3934   356/525  M50-54     58:27 11:46     50:26 10:09  Tonawanda            NY 
 6823 Anne Pivarunas                F#2889   326/629  F15-19     58:27 11:46     51:45 10:25  Elma                 NY 
 6824 Amy Barbasch                  F#2890   510/970  F25-29     58:27 11:46     55:40 11:12  Williamsville        NY 
 6825 Kimberley Brown               F#2891   210/492  F45-49     58:28 11:46     55:05 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 6826 Bernadette Frank              F#2892   308/564  F35-39     58:28 11:46     56:06 11:18  Lockport             NY 
 6827 Maja Breznik                  F#2893   411/796  F30-34     58:28 11:46     57:23 11:33  Pittsburgh           PA 
 6828 Tom Kilminster                M#3935   300/472  M55-59     58:28 11:46     54:39 11:00  Tonawanda            NY 
 6829 Lauren Patterson              F#2894   327/629  F15-19     58:29 11:46     56:07 11:18  Lancaster            NY 
 6830 Kathleen Mason                F#2895   222/497  F40-44     58:29 11:46     54:15 10:55  Lawtons              NY 
 6831 Kimberly Pecora               F#2896   211/492  F45-49     58:29 11:46     54:14 10:55  North Collins        NY 
 6832 Corinne Bauer                 F#2897   412/796  F30-34     58:29 11:46     55:48 11:14  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6833 Richard A. Marko              M#3936   484/653  M30-34     58:29 11:46     55:30 11:10  Amherst              NY 
 6834 Giovanni M. Abbarno           M#3937    48/118  M65-69     58:29 11:46     57:24 11:33  Buffalo              NY 
 6835 Amanda Ballow                 F#2898   511/970  F25-29     58:29 11:46     55:29 11:10  Rochester            NY 
 6836 Sean Brayley                  M#3938   391/549  M40-44     58:30 11:46     56:12 11:19  Lewiston             NY 
 6837 David J. Meeker               M#3939   169/272  M60-64     58:30 11:46     52:13 10:31  Saranac Lake         NY 
 6838 Kelsey Kilminster             F#2899   477/880  F20-24     58:30 11:47     54:40 11:00  Tonawanda            NY 
 6839 Sarah Chamberlain             F#2900   328/629  F15-19     58:31 11:47     50:33 10:11  Grand Island         NY 
 6840 Danielle Seereiter            F#2901   309/564  F35-39     58:32 11:47     54:51 11:02  Orchard Park         NY 
 6841 Richard C. Ball               M#3940   170/272  M60-64     58:32 11:47     54:54 11:03  Tonawanda            NY 
 6842 Mark Cunningham               M#3941   392/549  M40-44     58:32 11:47     51:18 10:20  Grand Island         NY 
 6843 Laura Webb                    F#2902   413/796  F30-34     58:33 11:47     54:49 11:02  Orchard Park         NY 
 6844 Michael S. Lane               M#3942   443/531  M15-19     58:33 11:47     55:37 11:12  Lockport             NY 
 6845 Robert Johnson                M#3943    49/118  M65-69     58:33 11:47     55:27 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 6846 Jennifer Webb                 F#2903   414/796  F30-34     58:33 11:47     54:49 11:02  Orchard Park         NY 
 6847 Jordan A. Sobon               F#2904   329/629  F15-19     58:34 11:47     58:26 11:46  Kenmore              NY 
 6848 William P. Wilson             M#3944   485/653  M30-34     58:34 11:47     54:09 10:54  Amherst              NY 
 6849 Maureen Frauenheim            F#2905   330/629  F15-19     58:35 11:47     52:57 10:39  Kenmore              NY 
 6850 Patrick Redden                M#3945   169/303  M01-14     58:35 11:48     53:39 10:48  Tonawanda            NY 
 6851 Jennifer A. Morlock           F#2906   331/629  F15-19     58:35 11:48     57:34 11:35  Depew                NY 
 6852 Sheila M. Warchocki           F#2907   310/564  F35-39     58:35 11:48     48:57  9:51  Elma                 NY 
 6853 Brian Kilminster              M#3946   336/492  M35-39     58:36 11:48     54:46 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 6854 John Bacon                    M#3947   399/548  M45-49     58:36 11:48     55:22 11:09  Hamilton             ON 
 6855 Kelly Ramsay                  F#2908   212/492  F45-49     58:36 11:48     55:21 11:09  Hamilton             ON 
 6856 Michael Herfst                M#3948   393/549  M40-44     58:36 11:48     55:37 11:12  St. Catharines       ON 
 6857 Richard Fuller                M#3949   376/527  M20-24     58:36 11:48     55:36 11:11  Clarence             NY 
 6858 Terri Sica                    F#2909   223/497  F40-44     58:37 11:48     54:11 10:54  West Seneca          NY 
 6859 Kelly M. Rausch               F#2910   213/492  F45-49     58:37 11:48     55:34 11:11  Hamburg              NY 
 6860 Michael Baritot               M#3950   301/472  M55-59     58:37 11:48     49:23  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 6861 Kelly L. Greene               F#2911   415/796  F30-34     58:37 11:48     51:24 10:21  Tonawanda            NY 
 6862 Bruce Fulcher                 M#3951   302/472  M55-59     58:37 11:48     53:04 10:41  Zanesville           OH 
 6863 Alexandra O'Brien             F#2912   512/970  F25-29     58:37 11:48     54:23 10:57  Hamburg              NY 
 6864 Craig J. Roesch               M#3952   394/549  M40-44     58:37 11:48     54:12 10:55  Williamsville        NY 
 6865 Pede Pod                       #                           58:37 11:48     58:37 11:48  Buffalo              NY 
 6866 Alison Majerowski             F#2913   513/970  F25-29     58:37 11:48     55:55 11:15  Columbia             MD 
 6867 Scott Will                    M#3953   444/531  M15-19     58:38 11:48     54:19 10:56  Clarence             NY 
 6868 Owen Burns                    M#3954   486/653  M30-34     58:39 11:48     51:07 10:17  Los Angeles          CA 
 6869 Meghan Sullivan               F#2914   332/629  F15-19     58:39 11:48     53:41 10:48  West Seneca          NY 
 6870 Kimberly Suczynski Smith      F#2915   416/796  F30-34     58:39 11:48     54:57 11:04  Oakland              CA 
 6871 Douglas J. Corbett            M#3955   357/525  M50-54     58:40 11:48     49:25  9:57  Kenmore              NY 
 6872 Rachel E. Bartkowiak          F#2916   478/880  F20-24     58:40 11:48     56:02 11:17  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6873 Marissa C. Egloff             F#2917   333/629  F15-19     58:40 11:49     53:42 10:49  Orchard Park         NY 
 6874 Terri MacIntosh               F#2918   174/432  F50-54     58:40 11:49     52:27 10:34  Lewiston             NY 
 6875 Lorraine H. Edrington         F#2919   224/497  F40-44     58:40 11:49     51:08 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 6876 Paul Thorington               M#3956   487/653  M30-34     58:41 11:49     50:05 10:05  Williamsburg         VA 
 6877 Mark T. Russell               M#3957   358/525  M50-54     58:41 11:49     58:09 11:42  Williamsville        NY 
 6878 Dawn Van De Wal               F#2920   225/497  F40-44     58:41 11:49     57:26 11:34  Tonawanda            NY 
 6879 Jay Mostowy                   M#3958   359/525  M50-54     58:41 11:49     53:25 10:45  East Amherst         NY 
 6880 Scott Wagner                  M#3959   400/548  M45-49     58:41 11:49     56:47 11:26  Lake View            NY 
 6881 Morgan Burns                  M#3960   377/527  M20-24     58:42 11:49     51:10 10:18  Los Angeles          CA 
 6882 Kathleen Callan               F#2921   226/497  F40-44     58:42 11:49     53:56 10:51  Kenmore              NY 
 6883 Carol M. Russell              F#2922   175/432  F50-54     58:42 11:49     58:10 11:42  Williamsville        NY 
 6884 Emily Yox                     F#2923   479/880  F20-24     58:43 11:49     54:06 10:53  Orchard Park         NY 
 6885 David Wegner                  M#3961    50/118  M65-69     58:43 11:49     54:07 10:53  East Amherst         NY 
 6886 Scott Whitney                 M#3962   378/527  M20-24     58:43 11:49     54:07 10:54  Pittsburgh           PA 
 6887 Olivia Gmerek                 F#2924   480/880  F20-24     58:43 11:49     56:22 11:21  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6888 Shannon C. Pariso             F#2925   311/564  F35-39     58:43 11:49     51:32 10:22  Tonawanda            NY 
 6889 Antonella Covelli             F#2926   227/497  F40-44     58:43 11:49     54:33 10:59  Williamsville        NY 
 6890 Alexandra Bertolino           F#2927   334/629  F15-19     58:44 11:49     53:09 10:42  Youngstown           NY 
 6891 Kristen R. Spulecki           F#2928   481/880  F20-24     58:44 11:49     55:27 11:10  Colchester           VT 
 6892 Matthew Smith                 M#3963   488/653  M30-34     58:44 11:49     55:00 11:04  Oakland              CA 
 6893 Miles Sumner                  M#3964   451/631  M25-29     58:45 11:49     52:17 10:31  Wheatfield           NY 
 6894 Patrick J. Brown              M#3965   171/272  M60-64     58:46 11:50     54:57 11:04  Williamsville        NY 
 6895 Joseph E. McGuire             M#3966   360/525  M50-54     58:46 11:50     56:00 11:16  Hamburg              NY 
 6896 Julianne Baginski             F#2929   228/497  F40-44     58:46 11:50     54:02 10:53  Hamburg              NY 
 6897 Bryan P. Printup              M#3967   337/492  M35-39     58:46 11:50     56:53 11:27  Lewiston             NY 
 6898 Tiffany Lezan                 F#2930   514/970  F25-29     58:46 11:50     55:07 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 6899 Cheryl A. Spulecki            F#2931   214/492  F45-49     58:46 11:50     55:28 11:10  Orchard Park         NY 
 6900 Sarah E. Maurer               F#2932   482/880  F20-24     58:46 11:50     51:09 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 6901 Kim Pagano                    F#2933   417/796  F30-34     58:47 11:50     53:44 10:49  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6902 Scott Guenther                M#3968   452/631  M25-29     58:47 11:50     53:43 10:49  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6903 Melysa Markut                 F#2934   483/880  F20-24     58:47 11:50     54:53 11:03  Depew                NY 
 6904 Heather Kopera                F#2935   312/564  F35-39     58:47 11:50     57:32 11:35  Tonawanda            NY 
 6905 Kelly J. Maley                F#2936   229/497  F40-44     58:47 11:50     52:58 10:40  Amherst              NY 
 6906 Pamela Marcucci               F#2937   176/432  F50-54     58:48 11:50     54:59 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 6907 Michael E. Wehner             M#3969   338/492  M35-39     58:48 11:50     54:02 10:53  Lancaster            NY 
 6908 Leah Eagan-Stoddard           F#2938   230/497  F40-44     58:48 11:50     55:11 11:06  Amherst              NY 
 6909 Colleen Q. Malloy             F#2939   231/497  F40-44     58:48 11:50     52:59 10:40  Fairview Park        OH 
 6910 Jon L. Gelsick                M#3970   445/531  M15-19     58:48 11:50     58:48 11:50  Kane                 PA 
 6911 Megan Arena                   F#2940   232/497  F40-44     58:48 11:50     51:35 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 6912 Mary G. Cochrane              F#2941   215/492  F45-49     58:48 11:50     54:59 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 6913 Paige E. McGuire              F#2942   335/629  F15-19     58:49 11:50     56:03 11:17  Hamburg              NY 
 6914 Bradley Felton                M#3971   489/653  M30-34     58:49 11:50     50:17 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 6915 Jane E. Peterson              F#2943   177/432  F50-54     58:50 11:50     54:00 10:52  Batavia              NY 
 6916 Abbey Braun                   F#2944   336/629  F15-19     58:50 11:51     53:30 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 6917 Joseph A. Elias               M#3972    22/53   M70-74     58:51 11:51     56:21 11:20  Kenmore              NY 
 6918 Madeline Taneff               F#2945   337/629  F15-19     58:51 11:51     53:22 10:45  Lancaster            NY 
 6919 Toni M. Caruso                F#2946   484/880  F20-24     58:51 11:51     56:30 11:22  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6920 Cheryl Loveless               F#2947   216/492  F45-49     58:53 11:51     55:58 11:16  Lake View            NY 
 6921 Rachel L. Michalek            F#2948   515/970  F25-29     58:53 11:51     51:24 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 6922 Jennifer Thomas               F#2949   516/970  F25-29     58:53 11:51     50:55 10:15  Clarence             NY 
 6923 Emily Olson                   F#2950   517/970  F25-29     58:53 11:51     55:24 11:09  Boston               MA 
 6924 Allison Mann                  F#2951   217/492  F45-49     58:53 11:51     55:13 11:07  Orchard Park         NY 
 6925 Alan Balsdon                  M#3973   339/492  M35-39     58:53 11:51     50:59 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 6926 Wendy Zimmer                  F#2952   178/432  F50-54     58:53 11:51     55:04 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 6927 Jennifer LaManna              F#2953   233/497  F40-44     58:54 11:51     54:56 11:03  Kenmore              NY 
 6928 Ainsley Mann                  F#2954   338/629  F15-19     58:54 11:51     55:13 11:07  Orchard Park         NY 
 6929 Jocelyn Weaver                F#2955   518/970  F25-29     58:54 11:51     56:35 11:23  Lockport             NY 
 6930 Mark A. Morgan                M#3974   303/472  M55-59     58:54 11:51     51:26 10:21  Grand Island         NY 
 6931 Mark Lathrop                  M#3975   361/525  M50-54     58:54 11:51     51:37 10:23  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6932 Marli Krebs                   F#2956   519/970  F25-29     58:55 11:51     56:35 11:23  Lockport             NY 
 6933 Leonard D. Skrill             M#3976   304/472  M55-59     58:55 11:51     56:45 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 6934 John Wiedeman                 M#3977   401/548  M45-49     58:55 11:52     54:38 11:00  Williamsville        NY 
 6935 Rebecca Rusnak                F#2957   108/297  F01-14     58:55 11:52     52:37 10:36  East Aurora          NY 
 6936 Arianna Wagar                 F#2958   339/629  F15-19     58:55 11:52     54:50 11:02  East Amherst         NY 
 6937 Chelsea Coughlin              F#2959   485/880  F20-24     58:57 11:52     54:12 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 6938 Joseph Rusnak                 M#3978   446/531  M15-19     58:57 11:52     52:39 10:36  East Aurora          NY 
 6939 Jessa Da                      F#2960   313/564  F35-39     58:57 11:52     56:34 11:23  Ithaca               NY 
 6940 James A. Prentiss             M#3979   362/525  M50-54     58:58 11:52     55:12 11:07  Kenmore              NY 
 6941 Matthew C. Pretorius          M#3980   379/527  M20-24     58:58 11:52     55:27 11:10  East Amherst         NY 
 6942 Margaret Schwab               F#2961   179/432  F50-54     58:59 11:52     54:09 10:54  Tonawanda            NY 
 6943 Corinne A. Damerau-Best       F#2962   108/267  F55-59     58:59 11:52     58:49 11:50  Angola               NY 
 6944 Kirsten Cantrell              F#2963   418/796  F30-34     58:59 11:52     57:39 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 6945 Tom Wagar                     M#3981   402/548  M45-49     58:59 11:52     54:53 11:03  East Amherst         NY 
 6946 Joanna M. Esquilin            F#2964   520/970  F25-29     58:59 11:52     55:28 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 6947 Karl Shallowhorn              M#3982   363/525  M50-54     59:00 11:53     55:21 11:09  Amherst              NY 
 6948 Randy Vincek                  M#3983   395/549  M40-44     59:00 11:53     57:55 11:40  Orchard Park         NY 
 6949 Elizabeth Gengo               F#2965   486/880  F20-24     59:00 11:53     52:08 10:30  Williamsville        NY 
 6950 Christine Vincek              F#2966   234/497  F40-44     59:00 11:53     57:56 11:40  Orchard Park         NY 
 6951 Megan Vincek                  F#2967   109/297  F01-14     59:01 11:53     57:56 11:40  Orchard Park         NY 
 6952 Julio Esquilin                M#3984   453/631  M25-29     59:01 11:53     55:28 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 6953 Amanda N. Johnston            F#2968   521/970  F25-29     59:01 11:53     54:58 11:04  Syracuse             NY 
 6954 Rich P. Finiki                M#3985   305/472  M55-59     59:01 11:53     56:25 11:21  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6955 Mark Cammarata                M#3986   340/492  M35-39     59:01 11:53     55:49 11:14  Youngstown           NY 
 6956 A. Roy Wisnoski               M#3987    51/118  M65-69     59:01 11:53     51:28 10:22  Clarence Center      NY 
 6957 Michael Kleinfelder           M#3988   447/531  M15-19     59:01 11:53     52:45 10:37  Lancaster            NY 
 6958 Diane Pulvino                 F#2969   522/970  F25-29     59:02 11:53     55:21 11:08  Rolesville           NC 
 6959 Carlin E. Jones               F#2970   110/297  F01-14     59:02 11:53     55:24 11:09  Orchard Park         NY 
 6960 Michael J. Roetzer            M#3989   490/653  M30-34     59:02 11:53     55:31 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 6961 David McBride                 M#3990   403/548  M45-49     59:02 11:53     46:42  9:24  Brooklyn             NY 
 6962 Elisa Guy                     F#2971   218/492  F45-49     59:02 11:53     56:16 11:19  Grand Island         NY 
 6963 David Scalzo                  M#3991   404/548  M45-49     59:02 11:53     51:38 10:24  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6964 Sarah L. Clare                F#2972   314/564  F35-39     59:02 11:53     53:15 10:43  Lockport             NY 
 6965 Lyle P. Schwab, Ii            M#3992   306/472  M55-59     59:02 11:53     53:47 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 6966 Shelly Clark                  F#2973   180/432  F50-54     59:03 11:53     53:01 10:40  Amherst              NY 
 6967 Elisa Osvath                  F#2974   487/880  F20-24     59:03 11:53     56:16 11:20  Grand Island         NY 
 6968 Ashley Esposito               F#2975   488/880  F20-24     59:03 11:53     52:57 10:39  East Amherst         NY 
 6969 John Waller                   M#3993   341/492  M35-39     59:03 11:53     55:47 11:14  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6970 Gina Giancarlo                F#2976   523/970  F25-29     59:03 11:53     51:35 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 6971 Katey Wind                    F#2977   524/970  F25-29     59:03 11:53     56:04 11:17  Lancaster            NY 
 6972 Jennifer Cipolla              F#2978   525/970  F25-29     59:04 11:53     53:55 10:51  Tonawanda            NY 
 6973 Lauren Williams               F#2979   489/880  F20-24     59:04 11:53     53:03 10:41  Amherst              NY 
 6974 Robyn Walker                  F#2980   340/629  F15-19     59:04 11:53     50:27 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 6975 Lise Watt                     F#2981   219/492  F45-49     59:04 11:53     54:59 11:04  Grand Island         NY 
 6976 Adam Haynes                   M#3994   380/527  M20-24     59:05 11:53     50:05 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 6977 Pamela Urbanek Childs         F#2982   315/564  F35-39     59:05 11:53     56:38 11:24  Williamsville        NY 
 6978 Gabrielle Galletta            F#2983   526/970  F25-29     59:05 11:53     53:43 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 6979 Cheryl J. Hayes               F#2984   109/267  F55-59     59:05 11:54     53:09 10:42  Hamburg              NY 
 6980 Lindsey D. Cantrell           F#2985   527/970  F25-29     59:05 11:54     57:45 11:37  Nichols Hills        OK 
 6981 Maryellen Dicarlo             F#2986   220/492  F45-49     59:05 11:54     50:10 10:06  Geneseo              NY 
 6982 Jess Koller                   F#2987   528/970  F25-29     59:05 11:54     52:13 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 6983 Jillian Tylenda               F#2988   316/564  F35-39     59:05 11:54     56:32 11:23  Alden                NY 
 6984 Claire Deangelis              F#2989   111/297  F01-14     59:06 11:54     58:16 11:44  Orchard Park         NY 
 6985 Kate Treiber                  F#2990   490/880  F20-24     59:06 11:54     55:59 11:16  Buffalo              NY 
 6986 James E. Wagner               M#3995   364/525  M50-54     59:06 11:54     52:12 10:30  Williamsville        NY 
 6987 John D. Deangelis             M#3996   342/492  M35-39     59:06 11:54     58:17 11:44  Orchard Park         NY 
 6988 Tracy L. Hunt                 F#2991   235/497  F40-44     59:06 11:54     53:32 10:47  Orchard Park         NY 
 6989 Timothy Miller                M#3997   405/548  M45-49     59:06 11:54     54:41 11:00  Williamsville        NY 
 6990 Michael Angelucci             M#3998   406/548  M45-49     59:06 11:54     53:19 10:44  Snyder               NY 
 6991 Barbara J. McCarthy           F#2992    38/125  F60-64     59:06 11:54     56:14 11:19  East Concord         NY 
 6992 Mark R. Kaczmarek             M#3999   307/472  M55-59     59:06 11:54     51:25 10:21  Lancaster            NY 
 6993 Tracy Herrmann                F#2993   529/970  F25-29     59:07 11:54     57:02 11:29  Hamburg              NY 
 6994 Stephen Yochum                M#4000   396/549  M40-44     59:07 11:54     57:15 11:31  West Seneca          NY 
 6995 Keith S. Bryan                M#4001   491/653  M30-34     59:07 11:54     53:59 10:52  East Amherst         NY 
 6996 Lauren Rosinski               F#2994   530/970  F25-29     59:07 11:54     56:34 11:23  Williamsville        NY 
 6997 Graham Smith                  M#4002   407/548  M45-49     59:08 11:54     51:53 10:27  St. Catharines       ON 
 6998 Barb Weibel                   F#2995   236/497  F40-44     59:08 11:54     57:53 11:39  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6999 Jessica L. Gucwa              F#2996   531/970  F25-29     59:08 11:54     52:29 10:34  Kenmore              NY 
 7000 David Sonju                   M#4003   343/492  M35-39     59:09 11:54     56:32 11:23  Vestal               NY 
 7001 Christopher M. Welt           M#4004   454/631  M25-29     59:09 11:54     57:10 11:30  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7002 Sal Neri                      M#4005   172/272  M60-64     59:10 11:54     50:08 10:06  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7003 Mary Sendlak                  F#2997   419/796  F30-34     59:10 11:55     52:49 10:38  Williamsville        NY 
 7004 Richard M. Milazzo            M#4006   308/472  M55-59     59:10 11:55     51:33 10:23  Clarence             NY 
 7005 James D. Milazzo              M#4007   455/631  M25-29     59:11 11:55     51:34 10:23  Indianapolis         IN 
 7006 Victoria S. Kent              F#2998   491/880  F20-24     59:11 11:55     57:07 11:30  East Amherst         NY 
 7007 Carol Bonderud                F#2999   181/432  F50-54     59:11 11:55     54:40 11:00  Monmouth             ME 
 7008 Thomas H. Williams            M#4008   456/631  M25-29     59:11 11:55     52:32 10:34  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7009 Chris Koller                  M#4009   457/631  M25-29     59:11 11:55     52:20 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 7010 Colin E. Keating              M#4010   492/653  M30-34     59:11 11:55     55:40 11:12  Liverpool            NY 
 7011 Robert Gower                  M#4011   173/272  M60-64     59:12 11:55     54:36 10:59  Amherst              NY 
 7012 Abigail Salamone              F#3000   341/629  F15-19     59:12 11:55     56:42 11:25  Lancaster            NY 
 7013 Tom Witherell                 M#4012   397/549  M40-44     59:12 11:55     56:44 11:25  East Aurora          NY 
 7014 Megan L. Gorski               F#3001   532/970  F25-29     59:12 11:55     55:56 11:16  Akron                NY 
 7015 Joseph Holmes                 M#4013   344/492  M35-39     59:12 11:55     53:37 10:48  Amherst              NY 
 7016 Erin O. Starzynski            F#3002   237/497  F40-44     59:12 11:55     52:19 10:32  Pittsburgh           PA 
 7017 Andrew Salamone               M#4014   448/531  M15-19     59:12 11:55     56:42 11:25  Lancaster            NY 
 7018 John Park                     M#4015   408/548  M45-49     59:12 11:55     56:00 11:16  Hamburg              NY 
 7019 Morgan Park                   F#3003   342/629  F15-19     59:13 11:55     56:00 11:16  Hamburg              NY 
 7020 Joyce M. Obrien               F#3004   110/267  F55-59     59:13 11:55     58:02 11:41  Orchard Park         NY 
 7021 Eric K. Schmidt               M#4016   345/492  M35-39     59:13 11:55     52:52 10:39  Grand Island         NY 
 7022 Dave Taylor                   M#4017   409/548  M45-49     59:13 11:55     51:47 10:26  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7023 James Olchawski               M#4018   309/472  M55-59     59:13 11:55     55:11 11:06  Corfu                NY 
 7024 Roy Wyzykiewicz               M#4019   170/303  M01-14     59:13 11:55     57:51 11:39  Alden                NY 
 7025 Edwin Rivera                  M#4020   398/549  M40-44     59:14 11:55     57:01 11:29  Williamsville        NY 
 7026 Michael Roth                  M#4021   493/653  M30-34     59:14 11:55     52:26 10:33  Akron                NY 
 7027 Isaac Tabone                  M#4022   381/527  M20-24     59:14 11:55     50:54 10:15  Williamsville        NY 
 7028 Joe Burgio                    M#4023   399/549  M40-44     59:15 11:56     51:16 10:19  East Amherst         NY 
 7029 Dorrie Schwartz               F#3005   111/267  F55-59     59:16 11:56     57:12 11:31  East Amherst         NY 
 7030 Stephanie C. Singer           F#3006   492/880  F20-24     59:16 11:56     51:14 10:19  Williamsville        NY 
 7031 William Tomporowski           M#4024   494/653  M30-34     59:16 11:56     52:28 10:34  Akron                NY 
 7032 Jeff R. Joyce                 M#4025   400/549  M40-44     59:16 11:56     47:50  9:38  Charlotte            NC 
 7033 Chris Keicher                 M#4026   346/492  M35-39     59:16 11:56     56:04 11:17  Lancaster            NY 
 7034 Stephanie Carriere            F#3007   317/564  F35-39     59:16 11:56     53:34 10:47  Williamsville        NY 
 7035 John A. Meechan               M#4027   365/525  M50-54     59:16 11:56     50:04 10:05  Williamsville        NY 
 7036 Thomas C. Farley              M#4028   310/472  M55-59     59:16 11:56     57:41 11:37  Angola               NY 
 7037 Rachael Salamone              F#3008   493/880  F20-24     59:17 11:56     56:45 11:25  Lancaster            NY 
 7038 Regina M. Fantozzi            F#3009   238/497  F40-44     59:17 11:56     58:12 11:43  Clarence Center      NY 
 7039 Mary Folaron                  F#3010   533/970  F25-29     59:17 11:56     53:26 10:45  South Wales          NY 
 7040 Heather Digiacomo             F#3011   318/564  F35-39     59:17 11:56     54:18 10:56  Middleport           NY 
 7041 Bob Starzynski, Jr.           M#4029   401/549  M40-44     59:17 11:56     52:24 10:33  Pittsburgh           PA 
 7042 Keith R. Kaminski             M#4030   347/492  M35-39     59:18 11:56     56:41 11:25  Hamburg              NY 
 7043 Cynthia E. Vance              F#3012   182/432  F50-54     59:18 11:56     50:40 10:12  Orchard Park         NY 
 7044 Judith Wilson                 F#3013   112/267  F55-59     59:19 11:56     52:58 10:40  Tonawanda            NY 
 7045 Amy Martis                    F#3014   420/796  F30-34     59:19 11:56     55:21 11:08  Williamsville        NY 
 7046 Sierra Parsons                F#3015   343/629  F15-19     59:19 11:56     56:31 11:23  Holland              NY 
 7047 Valerie Stitt                 F#3016   221/492  F45-49     59:19 11:56     57:11 11:31  Buffalo              NY 
 7048 Kaitlyn Wilson                F#3017   344/629  F15-19     59:20 11:56     58:04 11:41  Lewiston             NY 
 7049 Derek Wedyck                  M#4031   449/531  M15-19     59:20 11:56     53:35 10:47  Baldwinsville        NY 
 7050 Emily K. Collins              F#3018   345/629  F15-19     59:20 11:57     55:17 11:08  Buffalo              NY 
 7051 Lisa Wilson                   F#3019   239/497  F40-44     59:20 11:57     58:05 11:41  Lewiston             NY 
 7052 Mark Manuelle                 M#4032   402/549  M40-44     59:20 11:57     50:02 10:04  Hamburg              NY 
 7053 Elizabeth W. Stone            F#3020    39/125  F60-64     59:21 11:57     59:21 11:57  Buffalo              NY 
 7054 Sarah Mruk                    F#3021   112/297  F01-14     59:21 11:57     54:42 11:01  West Seneca          NY 
 7055 Donald M. Slate               M#4033   410/548  M45-49     59:21 11:57     53:17 10:43  Kenmore              NY 
 7056 Dale D. Danner                M#4034   174/272  M60-64     59:21 11:57     56:41 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7057 Bruce Elliott                 M#4035   403/549  M40-44     59:21 11:57     54:56 11:04  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7058 Katie M. Devine               F#3022   346/629  F15-19     59:22 11:57     54:28 10:58  Clarence             NY 
 7059 Richelle Wedyck               F#3023   240/497  F40-44     59:22 11:57     53:36 10:47  Baldwinsville        NY 
 7060 Spencer Stuff                 M#4036   171/303  M01-14     59:22 11:57     52:56 10:39  Abingdon             MD 
 7061 Brianna Mruk                  F#3024   319/564  F35-39     59:22 11:57     54:44 11:01  Elma                 NY 
 7062 Ann H. Strott                 F#3025   222/492  F45-49     59:22 11:57     54:41 11:00  Grand Island         NY 
 7063 Danielle Benson               F#3026   421/796  F30-34     59:22 11:57     56:47 11:26  Osseo                MN 
 7064 Jeffrey Mruk                  M#4037   348/492  M35-39     59:23 11:57     54:44 11:01  Elma                 NY 
 7065 Marc Corbett                  M#4038   458/631  M25-29     59:23 11:57     50:10 10:06  Kenmore              NY 
 7066 Eileen Lippert                F#3027   223/492  F45-49     59:24 11:57     52:03 10:29  Grand Island         NY 
 7067 Emily V. Krzemien             F#3028   347/629  F15-19     59:24 11:57     53:54 10:51  Lancaster            NY 
 7068 Cheryl England                F#3029   183/432  F50-54     59:24 11:57     55:16 11:07  Arlington            VA 
 7069 Kristin Flores                F#3030   224/492  F45-49     59:24 11:57     56:59 11:28  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7070 James Braun                   M#4039   311/472  M55-59     59:25 11:57     56:27 11:22  Clarence Center      NY 
 7071 Steven V. Thomas              M#4040   459/631  M25-29     59:25 11:57     51:29 10:22  Clarence             NY 
 7072 Laurie Elliott                F#3031   241/497  F40-44     59:25 11:58     55:00 11:04  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7073 Jenna Hojnowski               F#3032   534/970  F25-29     59:25 11:58     52:33 10:35  Penn Yan             NY 
 7074 Kelsey Andriatch              F#3033   494/880  F20-24     59:26 11:58     53:19 10:44  Amherst              NY 
 7075 Melissa Acquino               F#3034   535/970  F25-29     59:26 11:58     51:28 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7076 Alexandria Luce               F#3035   536/970  F25-29     59:26 11:58     53:07 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 7077 Cameron J. Hassen             M#4041   450/531  M15-19     59:26 11:58     52:51 10:38  Orchard Park         NY 
 7078 Taweepon Siminski             F#3036   320/564  F35-39     59:26 11:58     57:20 11:32  Lancaster            NY 
 7079 Mary B. Johnson               F#3037   495/880  F20-24     59:26 11:58     53:07 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 7080 Lindsay Barry                 F#3038   537/970  F25-29     59:27 11:58     56:57 11:28  Williamsville        NY 
 7081 Brianna L. Broad              F#3039   496/880  F20-24     59:27 11:58     51:30 10:22  Alden                NY 
 7082 Craig Frangente               M#4042   349/492  M35-39     59:27 11:58     56:38 11:24  Moon Twp             PA 
 7083 Danny Bax                     M#4043   382/527  M20-24     59:27 11:58     50:54 10:15  Lewiston             NY 
 7084 Kaylee Barrett                F#3040   348/629  F15-19     59:27 11:58     56:21 11:21  Williamsville        NY 
 7085 Linda S. Kieffer              F#3041   184/432  F50-54     59:27 11:58     51:45 10:25  Tonawanda            NY 
 7086 Tony England                  M#4044    52/118  M65-69     59:27 11:58     55:18 11:08  Arlington            VA 
 7087 David Benson                  M#4045   350/492  M35-39     59:28 11:58     56:53 11:27  Osseo                MN 
 7088 Patricia Braun                F#3042   113/267  F55-59     59:28 11:58     56:30 11:22  Clarence Center      NY 
 7089 Anna Chiacchia                F#3043   349/629  F15-19     59:28 11:58     57:12 11:31  Hamburg              NY 
 7090 Harry Stewart                 M#4046   460/631  M25-29     59:28 11:58     50:44 10:13  Kenmore              NY 
 7091 Renee Newton                  F#3044   185/432  F50-54     59:29 11:58     53:12 10:43  Amherst              NY 
 7092 Gregory T. Ivancic            M#4047   312/472  M55-59     59:29 11:58     54:12 10:55  Kenmore              NY 
 7093 Andrea L. Wilson              F#3045   538/970  F25-29     59:29 11:58     59:00 11:52  Alexandria           VA 
 7094 Jessica Ryan                  F#3046   321/564  F35-39     59:29 11:58     57:53 11:39  Mountain View        CA 
 7095 Susan Crown                   F#3047   242/497  F40-44     59:30 11:58     57:51 11:39  Williamsville        NY 
 7096 Carl Zanatian                 M#4048   383/527  M20-24     59:30 11:59     52:21 10:32  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7097 Margot Treadwell              F#3048   113/297  F01-14     59:30 11:59     53:11 10:42  Elma                 NY 
 7098 Laura Shelberg                F#3049   497/880  F20-24     59:30 11:59     50:18 10:07  Tonawanda            NY 
 7099 Jill Witkowski                F#3050   322/564  F35-39     59:30 11:59     58:02 11:41  Brockport            NY 
 7100 Dave Witkowski                M#4049   351/492  M35-39     59:30 11:59     58:01 11:41  McLean               VA 
 7101 Patrick Stuff                 M#4050   384/527  M20-24     59:31 11:59     53:05 10:41  Newport News         VA 
 7102 Kathryn Ennis                 F#3051   350/629  F15-19     59:31 11:59     52:43 10:37  Orchard Park         NY 
 7103 Julie Banach                  F#3052   186/432  F50-54     59:31 11:59     56:25 11:21  Derby                NY 
 7104 Chuck Heron                   M#4051   313/472  M55-59     59:31 11:59     53:44 10:49  Amherst              NY 
 7105 Tom Treadwell                 M#4052   411/548  M45-49     59:31 11:59     53:12 10:43  Elma                 NY 
 7106 Colleen F. McDonough          F#3053   539/970  F25-29     59:32 11:59     53:30 10:46  Angola               NY 
 7107 Alison Chilton                F#3054   351/629  F15-19     59:32 11:59     55:24 11:09  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7108 Kelci J. Davies               F#3055   114/297  F01-14     59:32 11:59     54:44 11:01  Lakeview             NY 
 7109 Ginny Krollman                F#3056   114/267  F55-59     59:32 11:59     56:13 11:19  Amherst              NY 
 7110 Bryan Baritot                 M#4053   461/631  M25-29     59:32 11:59     50:19 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 7111 Candice Madill                F#3057   422/796  F30-34     59:32 11:59     53:40 10:48  Java Center          NY 
 7112 Pam Berus                     F#3058   115/267  F55-59     59:32 11:59     56:13 11:19  East Amherst         NY 
 7113 Kyle J. Sobon                 M#4054   172/303  M01-14     59:32 11:59     59:23 11:57  Kenmore              NY 
 7114 Dorota Misiewicz              F#3059   243/497  F40-44     59:32 11:59     55:11 11:07  Depew                NY 
 7115 Anna Grossman                 F#3060   498/880  F20-24     59:32 11:59     54:49 11:02  New York             NY 
 7116 Jason Vargo                   M#4055   352/492  M35-39     59:32 11:59     51:36 10:23  Depew                NY 
 7117 Brien Shores                  M#4056   495/653  M30-34     59:33 11:59     56:37 11:24  Getzville            NY 
 7118 Kayleigh Wasalewski           F#3061   352/629  F15-19     59:33 11:59     59:33 11:59  Amherst              NY 
 7119 Cameron Haag                  M#4057   462/631  M25-29     59:33 11:59     50:46 10:13  East Amherst         NY 
 7120 Philip J. Scime               M#4058   412/548  M45-49     59:33 11:59     54:44 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 7121 Esther Grossman               F#3062   353/629  F15-19     59:33 11:59     54:50 11:02  Elma                 NY 
 7122 Jenny L. Stanek               F#3063   423/796  F30-34     59:33 11:59     54:58 11:04  Blasdell             NY 
 7123 Katherine E. Rowe             F#3064   354/629  F15-19     59:33 11:59     52:10 10:30  East Aurora          NY 
 7124 Edward Witkowski              M#4059   175/272  M60-64     59:33 11:59     58:04 11:41  Brockport            NY 
 7125 Bevin Shores                  F#3065   424/796  F30-34     59:34 11:59     56:37 11:24  Dundas               ON 
 7126 Bianca Farley                 F#3066   425/796  F30-34     59:34 11:59     51:46 10:25  Kenmore              NY 
 7127 Nicole E. Line                F#3067   323/564  F35-39     59:34 11:59     56:22 11:21  Smethport            PA 
 7128 Jocelyn E. Hazlett            F#3068   540/970  F25-29     59:34 11:59     55:04 11:05  Hamburg              NY 
 7129 Heather Lester                F#3069   426/796  F30-34     59:34 11:59     55:26 11:09  Java Center          NY 
 7130 Anna Dopico                   F#3070   225/492  F45-49     59:34 11:59     48:08  9:41  Toronto              ON 
 7131 Liz Malaney                   F#3071   244/497  F40-44     59:34 11:59     53:15 10:43  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7132 David I. Karwick              M#4060   366/525  M50-54     59:35 11:59     59:01 11:53  Ransomville          NY 
 7133 Karen M. Krzemien             F#3072   226/492  F45-49     59:35 12:00     53:40 10:48  Lancaster            NY 
 7134 Megan Stuff                   F#3073   115/297  F01-14     59:35 12:00     53:07 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 7135 Joseph Drees                  M#4061   496/653  M30-34     59:35 12:00     51:16 10:19  Tonawanda            NY 
 7136 Rebecca Taylor                F#3074   541/970  F25-29     59:35 12:00     55:04 11:05  New York             NY 
 7137 Timothy Malaney               M#4062   413/548  M45-49     59:35 12:00     53:16 10:43  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7138 Bryan Gonyeau                 M#4063   463/631  M25-29     59:35 12:00     57:03 11:29  Albany               NY 
 7139 Sara Gutmann                  F#3075   427/796  F30-34     59:35 12:00     51:35 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 7140 Patricia L. O'Donnell         F#3076   245/497  F40-44     59:35 12:00     52:11 10:30  Lancaster            NY 
 7141 Diane Sanfilippo              F#3077   227/492  F45-49     59:35 12:00     55:46 11:13  Depew                NY 
 7142 Patricia S. Dunne             F#3078   246/497  F40-44     59:35 12:00     54:50 11:02  Amherst              NY 
 7143 Liam Doherty                  M#4064   464/631  M25-29     59:35 12:00     54:19 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 7144 Jay Vanmarter                 M#4065   465/631  M25-29     59:36 12:00     54:19 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 7145 Michael L. Harlock            M#4066   404/549  M40-44     59:36 12:00     54:19 10:56  Amherst              NY 
 7146 William D. Smith              M#4067   176/272  M60-64     59:36 12:00     59:07 11:54  Amherst              NY 
 7147 Jeffrey Signor                M#4068   405/549  M40-44     59:36 12:00     58:59 11:52  Williamsville        NY 
 7148 William J. Lumadue            M#4069   466/631  M25-29     59:36 12:00     52:59 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 7149 Lindsay M. Szafranski         F#3079   428/796  F30-34     59:36 12:00     55:16 11:08  East Amherst         NY 
 7150 Amy Jones                     F#3080   324/564  F35-39     59:36 12:00     55:59 11:16  Orchard Park         NY 
 7151 Steven J. Didominica          M#4070   385/527  M20-24     59:36 12:00     59:36 12:00  Williamsville        NY 
 7152 Timothy Ulbrich               M#4071   467/631  M25-29     59:36 12:00     58:11 11:43  Rootstown            OH 
 7153 Robert E. Sobon               M#4072   414/548  M45-49     59:37 12:00     59:28 11:58  Amherst              NY 
 7154 James A. Wild                 M#4073   468/631  M25-29     59:37 12:00     53:10 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 7155 Mary Ann Judge                F#3081   116/267  F55-59     59:37 12:00     53:37 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 7156 Marie Scime                   F#3082   355/629  F15-19     59:37 12:00     54:49 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 7157 Julie Fantaske                F#3083   429/796  F30-34     59:37 12:00     50:51 10:14  Blasdell             NY 
 7158 Patrick J. Judge              M#4074   314/472  M55-59     59:37 12:00     53:38 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 7159 Lucas M. Schultz              M#4075   451/531  M15-19     59:37 12:00     50:45 10:13  Ransomville          NY 
 7160 Shane Jacob                   M#4076   386/527  M20-24     59:37 12:00     50:47 10:13  Ransomville          NY 
 7161 Toni Center                   F#3084    40/125  F60-64     59:38 12:00     51:37 10:23  Duluth               MN 
 7162 Andrew Kurzdorfer             M#4077   387/527  M20-24     59:38 12:00     50:47 10:13  Tonowanda            NY 
 7163 Jeffrey Cable                 M#4078   353/492  M35-39     59:38 12:00     55:12 11:07  Gastonia             NC 
 7164 Michelle Homac                F#3085   247/497  F40-44     59:38 12:00     56:29 11:22  South Wales          NY 
 7165 Nichelle E. Wheeler           F#3086   542/970  F25-29     59:39 12:00     49:14  9:55  West Seneca          NY 
 7166 Kathy M. Wright               F#3087   117/267  F55-59     59:39 12:00     51:45 10:25  Derrick City         PA 
 7167 Theresa Schofield             F#3088   248/497  F40-44     59:39 12:00     51:45 10:25  Olean                NY 
 7168 Barbara F. Finnerty           F#3089   228/492  F45-49     59:39 12:00     52:59 10:40  West Seneca          NY 
 7169 Mary Ann Catalano             F#3090   430/796  F30-34     59:39 12:00     53:46 10:49  Kenmore              NY 
 7170 Megan Paluch                  F#3091   543/970  F25-29     59:39 12:00     57:25 11:33  West Seneca          NY 
 7171 Tina Zigon                    F#3092   325/564  F35-39     59:40 12:01     51:40 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7172 Melissa Smith                 F#3093   431/796  F30-34     59:40 12:01     55:41 11:13  Lancaster            NY 
 7173 Kari Smith                    F#3094   326/564  F35-39     59:40 12:01     55:44 11:13  Lockport             NY 
 7174 Nicholas Schultz              M#4079   388/527  M20-24     59:40 12:01     50:49 10:14  Ransomville          NY 
 7175 Brian Finnerty                M#4080   173/303  M01-14     59:40 12:01     53:01 10:40  West Seneca          NY 
 7176 Maria Barlow                  F#3095   544/970  F25-29     59:41 12:01     51:30 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7177 Ben Scaffidi                  M#4081   354/492  M35-39     59:41 12:01     51:30 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7178 Matthew Smith                 M#4082   355/492  M35-39     59:41 12:01     55:44 11:13  Lockport             NY 
 7179 Joyce Boone                   F#3096    41/125  F60-64     59:41 12:01     56:11 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 7180 Christina Wrobel              F#3097   545/970  F25-29     59:41 12:01     55:49 11:14  Buffalo              NY 
 7181 Katherine M. Castle           F#3098   187/432  F50-54     59:41 12:01     56:52 11:27  East Aurora          NY 
 7182 Lynne Cramer                  F#3099   327/564  F35-39     59:42 12:01     56:27 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7183 Margaret Castle               F#3100   499/880  F20-24     59:42 12:01     56:52 11:27  East Aurora          NY 
 7184 Todd Glendenning              M#4083   415/548  M45-49     59:42 12:01     52:22 10:32  East Aurora          NY 
 7185 Maggie A. Mactiernan          F#3101   432/796  F30-34     59:42 12:01     52:30 10:34  Brooklyn             NY 
 7186 Alexandra T. Rowe             F#3102   500/880  F20-24     59:42 12:01     52:19 10:32  East Aurora          NY 
 7187 Katie Allen                   F#3103   501/880  F20-24     59:42 12:01     55:06 11:06  Atlanta              GA 
 7188 Charles M. Kreher             M#4084   497/653  M30-34     59:43 12:01     53:50 10:50  Kenmore              NY 
 7189 Mike Jason                    M#4085   356/492  M35-39     59:43 12:01     52:59 10:40  Wayne                NJ 
 7190 Vanessa Ludwig                F#3104   502/880  F20-24     59:43 12:01     57:09 11:30  East Amherst         NY 
 7191 Susan Thomas                  F#3105   249/497  F40-44     59:43 12:01     51:15 10:19  Getzville            NY 
 7192 Michael Drzewucki             M#4086   498/653  M30-34     59:44 12:01     55:37 11:12  Woodbridge           VA 
 7193 Nicholas Fortenbery           M#4087   469/631  M25-29     59:44 12:01     52:12 10:30  Amherst              NY 
 7194 Christopher Sly               M#4088   357/492  M35-39     59:44 12:01     55:53 11:15  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7195 Angela M. Pilat               F#3106   546/970  F25-29     59:44 12:01     53:51 10:50  Kenmore              NY 
 7196 Robert C. Spahn               M#4089   416/548  M45-49     59:45 12:01     57:00 11:28  Orchard Park         NY 
 7197 Shelene Strauss               F#3107   433/796  F30-34     59:45 12:02     58:47 11:50  West Seneca          NY 
 7198 Kristin M. Wolfram            F#3108   434/796  F30-34     59:45 12:02     50:58 10:16  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7199 Jaclyn West Hamlin            F#3109   435/796  F30-34     59:45 12:02     55:40 11:12  Buffalo              NY 
 7200 Craig R. Dembinski            M#4090   406/549  M40-44     59:45 12:02     56:24 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 7201 Michele Szafranski            F#3110   118/267  F55-59     59:45 12:02     55:22 11:09  East Amherst         NY 
 7202 Keith Babcock                 M#4091   407/549  M40-44     59:45 12:02     54:33 10:59  Lockport             NY 
 7203 Angela May                    F#3111   436/796  F30-34     59:46 12:02     58:48 11:50  Holland              NY 
 7204 Megan Toole                   F#3112   356/629  F15-19     59:46 12:02     53:06 10:41  Hamburg              NY 
 7205 Adrienne Huber                F#3113   328/564  F35-39     59:46 12:02     57:12 11:31  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7206 Rebecca Furmanek              F#3114   437/796  F30-34     59:46 12:02     54:34 10:59  West Seneca          NY 
 7207 Kaitlin McCormick             F#3115   438/796  F30-34     59:46 12:02     54:08 10:54  Hamburg              NY 
 7208 Lisa Spada                    F#3116   503/880  F20-24     59:46 12:02     55:09 11:06  Williamsville        NY 
 7209 Samuel Sly                    M#4092   499/653  M30-34     59:46 12:02     55:53 11:15  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7210 Stephanie L. Savage           F#3117   439/796  F30-34     59:46 12:02     54:34 10:59  Lockport             NY 
 7211 Brianne Cook                  F#3118   547/970  F25-29     59:47 12:02     57:12 11:31  Williamsville        NY 
 7212 Margaret Klavoon              F#3119   548/970  F25-29     59:47 12:02     54:30 10:58  Buffalo              NY 
 7213 Mike Brautlacht               M#4093   389/527  M20-24     59:47 12:02     53:07 10:42  Lake View            NY 
 7214 Emily M. Kelley               F#3120   357/629  F15-19     59:48 12:02     53:04 10:41  Portsmouth           RI 
 7215 Elizabeth Hayes               F#3121   549/970  F25-29     59:48 12:02     52:16 10:31  Amherst              NY 
 7216 Emily Augustyn                F#3122   504/880  F20-24     59:48 12:02     55:25 11:09  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7217 Meghan Albers                 F#3123   505/880  F20-24     59:48 12:02     54:10 10:54  Kenmore              NY 
 7218 Linda S. Dunn                 F#3124   188/432  F50-54     59:48 12:02     56:09 11:18  Falls Church         VA 
 7219 Dave Makuch                   M#4094   358/492  M35-39     59:48 12:02     52:20 10:32  Amherst              NY 
 7220 Manvir Kaur                   F#3125   506/880  F20-24     59:48 12:02     57:05 11:29  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7221 David W. McDonald             M#4095   500/653  M30-34     59:48 12:02     52:15 10:31  Burke                VA 
 7222 Ellary Mori                   F#3126   329/564  F35-39     59:49 12:02     52:20 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 7223 Karen Monaco                  F#3127   330/564  F35-39     59:49 12:02     52:37 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7224 Michele Buck                  F#3128   119/267  F55-59     59:49 12:02     56:09 11:18  Amherst              NY 
 7225 Carlos A. Darby               M#4096   470/631  M25-29     59:49 12:02     57:07 11:30  Grand Island         NY 
 7226 William J. Gucwa              M#4097    53/118  M65-69     59:49 12:02     56:04 11:17  Kenmore              NY 
 7227 Ricardo L. Quiros             M#4098   471/631  M25-29     59:49 12:02     56:48 11:26  Buffalo              NY 
 7228 Walter Wittenzellner          M#4099     2/11   M75-79     59:50 12:03     57:59 11:40  East Amherst         NY 
 7229 Barbara J. Smith              F#3129   250/497  F40-44     59:50 12:03     53:46 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 7230 Robert Kempf                  M#4100   315/472  M55-59     59:50 12:03     51:24 10:21  Plymouth             MA 
 7231 Rj Ball                       M#4101   359/492  M35-39     59:51 12:03     55:05 11:05  Tonawanda            NY 
 7232 Blake Russell                 M#4102   390/527  M20-24     59:51 12:03     54:00 10:52  Arcade               NY 
 7233 William J. Haslinger          M#4103    54/118  M65-69     59:51 12:03     57:19 11:32  Hamburg              NY 
 7234 Jason A. Bury                 M#4104   472/631  M25-29     59:52 12:03     55:35 11:11  Buffalo              NY 
 7235 Kevin J. Doyle                M#4105   408/549  M40-44     59:52 12:03     51:28 10:22  Hamburg              NY 
 7236 Nicholas Adams                M#4106   174/303  M01-14     59:52 12:03     59:09 11:54  Williamsville        NY 
 7237 Fran Rowe                     F#3130     1/14   F70-74     59:52 12:03     59:48 12:02  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7238 Kelly Schoembs                F#3131   550/970  F25-29     59:52 12:03     54:53 11:03  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7239 Brian Boccaccio               M#4107   409/549  M40-44     59:52 12:03     52:40 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 7240 David Byrwa                   M#4108   391/527  M20-24     59:52 12:03     56:36 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7241 Bridget M. Macaluso           F#3132   507/880  F20-24     59:52 12:03     52:18 10:32  Brockport            NY 
 7242 Lauren M. Tripp               F#3133   551/970  F25-29     59:52 12:03     54:36 10:59  Buffalo              NY 
 7243 Joao Moreira                  M#4109   501/653  M30-34     59:52 12:03     53:57 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 7244 Megan Crawford                F#3134   358/629  F15-19     59:53 12:03     56:37 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7245 James S. Ennis                M#4110   367/525  M50-54     59:53 12:03     53:03 10:41  Orchard Park         NY 
 7246 Sarah Zarzeczny               F#3135   508/880  F20-24     59:53 12:03     56:19 11:20  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7247 Matthew S. Haslinger          M#4111   502/653  M30-34     59:53 12:03     57:21 11:33  Orchard Park         NY 
 7248 Florine Luhr                  F#3136   229/492  F45-49     59:53 12:03     58:57 11:52  Buffalo              NY 
 7249 Pat A. Davison                F#3137   189/432  F50-54     59:53 12:03     54:43 11:01  Cattaraugus          NY 
 7250 Alejandro Quiros              M#4112   473/631  M25-29     59:53 12:03     56:52 11:27  Buffalo              NY 
 7251 Miranda J. Shelanskey         F#3138   509/880  F20-24     59:53 12:03     53:57 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 7252 Matt Donhauser                M#4113   417/548  M45-49     59:54 12:03     57:28 11:34  Bowmansville         NY 
 7253 Lauren M. Fial                F#3139   552/970  F25-29     59:54 12:03     59:54 12:03  East Aurora          NY 
 7254 Kurtis Barr                   M#4114   410/549  M40-44     59:54 12:03     56:02 11:17  Blasdell             NY 
 7255 Safee A. Idrees               M#4115   411/549  M40-44     59:54 12:03     55:48 11:14  Leesburg             VA 
 7256 Robert Krajewski              M#4116   503/653  M30-34     59:54 12:03     51:07 10:17  Williamsville        NY 
 7257 Jennifer Adams                F#3140   230/492  F45-49     59:54 12:03     59:12 11:55  Williamsville        NY 
 7258 Lorraine E. Fedrizzi          F#3141   120/267  F55-59     59:54 12:03     57:56 11:40  Grand Island         NY 
 7259 Nicole L. Ball                F#3142   440/796  F30-34     59:55 12:04     55:09 11:06  Tonawanda            NY 
 7260 David F. Mann                 M#4117   368/525  M50-54     59:55 12:04     55:36 11:11  Buffalo              NY 
 7261 Clare Pivarunas               F#3143   116/297  F01-14     59:55 12:04     55:45 11:13  Elma                 NY 
 7262 Nolan Perna                   M#4118   175/303  M01-14     59:55 12:04     52:37 10:36  Longmeadow           MA 
 7263 Anthony Pivarunas             M#4119   369/525  M50-54     59:55 12:04     55:46 11:14  Elma                 NY 
 7264 Sean P. Keenan                M#4120   392/527  M20-24     59:56 12:04     55:36 11:11  Orchard Park         NY 
 7265 Paul Kranz                    M#4121   316/472  M55-59     59:56 12:04     56:52 11:27  Amherst              NY 
 7266 Diane McCoy                   F#3144   190/432  F50-54     59:56 12:04     54:16 10:55  Lancaster            NY 
 7267 Jim Bachwitz                  M#4122   370/525  M50-54     59:56 12:04     57:14 11:31  Amherst              NY 
 7268 Sean R. Mann                  M#4123   452/531  M15-19     59:56 12:04     55:37 11:12  Buffalo              NY 
 7269 Veronica McCoy                F#3145   510/880  F20-24     59:56 12:04     54:16 10:55  Lancaster            NY 
 7270 Christopher B. Keenan         M#4124   504/653  M30-34     59:56 12:04     55:36 11:11  Columbus             NY 
 7271 Kelly Stockdill               F#3146   511/880  F20-24     59:56 12:04     55:48 11:14  Boston               NY 
 7272 Jessica D. Chapman            F#3147   553/970  F25-29     59:56 12:04     59:01 11:53  Freedom              NY 
 7273 Laurence Schweichler          M#4125   317/472  M55-59     59:57 12:04     55:48 11:14  Caledonia            NY 
 7274 Will Wolf                     M#4126   393/527  M20-24     59:57 12:04     51:00 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 7275 Saquib Ansari                 M#4127   505/653  M30-34     59:57 12:04     58:41 11:49  Williamsville        NY 
 7276 John P. Miller                M#4128   412/549  M40-44     59:57 12:04     53:09 10:42  Amherst              NY 
 7277 Sara J. Costello              F#3148   359/629  F15-19     59:57 12:04     58:46 11:50  Lockport             NY 
 7278 Mary Jo Donhauser             F#3149   191/432  F50-54     59:57 12:04     57:32 11:35  Bowmansville         NY 
 7279 Catherine D. Kelley           F#3150   117/297  F01-14     59:57 12:04     53:13 10:43  Portsmouth           RI 
 7280 Mark J. Doldan                M#4129   360/492  M35-39     59:58 12:04     53:10 10:42  Amherst              NY 
 7281 Steve Glickman                M#4130   394/527  M20-24     59:58 12:04     55:14 11:07  Tonawanda            NY 
 7282 Theresa Diggs                 F#3151   360/629  F15-19     59:58 12:04     52:43 10:37  Davenport            IA 
 7283 Patrick Pierce                M#4131   413/549  M40-44     59:58 12:04     50:31 10:10  Holland              NY 
 7284 Kristina Pierce               F#3152   331/564  F35-39     59:58 12:04     50:32 10:10  Holland              NY 
 7285 Robert Joyce                  M#4132   418/548  M45-49     59:59 12:04     56:31 11:23  Orchard Park         NY 
 7286 Melissa M. Ponticello         F#3153   251/497  F40-44     59:59 12:04     55:33 11:11  Hornell              NY 
 7287 Kevin B. Oneil                M#4133   318/472  M55-59     59:59 12:04     57:12 11:31  West Seneca          NY 
 7288 Ryan T. Olear                 M#4134   453/531  M15-19     59:59 12:04     57:37 11:36  Williamsville        NY 
 7289 Elizabeth Pitard              F#3154   332/564  F35-39     59:59 12:04     56:16 11:19  Pittsburgh           PA 
 7290 Kyler R. Sterner              M#4135   176/303  M01-14   1:00:00 12:05     57:50 11:38  Lockport             NY 
 7291 Mary Bridget Basil            F#3155   361/629  F15-19   1:00:00 12:05     52:12 10:30  Williamsville        NY 
 7292 Eddie D. Scott                M#4136   414/549  M40-44   1:00:00 12:05     56:01 11:16  Getzville            NY 
 7293 Mary C. Cosmann               F#3156   512/880  F20-24   1:00:00 12:05     53:30 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 7294 Nicole Lipa                   F#3157   362/629  F15-19   1:00:00 12:05     53:29 10:46  Lockport             NY 
 7295 Joshua M. Milovich            M#4137   361/492  M35-39   1:00:00 12:05     56:39 11:24  Grand Island         NY 
 7296 Meghan Hornung                F#3158   513/880  F20-24   1:00:00 12:05     50:34 10:11  Lancaster            NY 
 7297 Kaitlyn E. Chriswell          F#3159   514/880  F20-24   1:00:01 12:05     56:25 11:21  Clarence Center      NY 
 7298 Jessica Kristich              F#3160   554/970  F25-29   1:00:01 12:05     52:32 10:34  Eden                 NY 
 7299 Kaitlin Herlihy               F#3161   333/564  F35-39   1:00:01 12:05     56:16 11:19  Boulder              CO 
 7300 Kristin E. Cimmerer           F#3162   118/297  F01-14   1:00:02 12:05     55:30 11:10  Pittsford            NY 
 7301 Hannah Bachwitz               F#3163   515/880  F20-24   1:00:02 12:05     57:20 11:32  Amherst              NY 
 7302 Julie A. Scranton             F#3164   334/564  F35-39   1:00:02 12:05     53:41 10:48  Tonawanda            NY 
 7303 Sherry L. Cimmerer            F#3165   252/497  F40-44   1:00:02 12:05     55:30 11:10  Pittsford            NY 
 7304 Steve Archer                  M#4138   319/472  M55-59   1:00:02 12:05     54:22 10:57  Hamburg              NY 
 7305 Thomas Wrate                  M#4139   415/549  M40-44   1:00:03 12:05     56:26 11:21  Sanborn              NY 
 7306 Nicole Wakelee                F#3166   335/564  F35-39   1:00:03 12:05     56:25 11:21  Farmington           NY 
 7307 David R. Hyla, II             M#4140   395/527  M20-24   1:00:03 12:05     58:27 11:46  West Seneca          NY 
 7308 Nicolette L. Rafferty         F#3167   555/970  F25-29   1:00:03 12:05   1:00:03 12:05  Buffalo              NY 
 7309 Betsy A. Litzinger            F#3168   441/796  F30-34   1:00:04 12:05     53:49 10:50  Hamburg              NY 
 7310 Caitlin Dwyer                 F#3169   363/629  F15-19   1:00:04 12:05     52:15 10:31  East Amherst         NY 
 7311 Isabel Treanor                F#3170   119/297  F01-14   1:00:04 12:05     55:28 11:10  Lockport             NY 
 7312 Alexa Bradley                 F#3171   364/629  F15-19   1:00:04 12:05     52:16 10:31  Williamsville        NY 
 7313 Megan McGrath                 F#3172   516/880  F20-24   1:00:04 12:05     55:56 11:16  West Seneca          NY 
 7314 Eddie D. Scott                M#4141   177/303  M01-14   1:00:04 12:05     56:05 11:17  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7315 Jennifer Steele               F#3173   517/880  F20-24   1:00:04 12:05     54:55 11:03  Warsaw               NY 
 7316 Abby E. Murray                F#3174   518/880  F20-24   1:00:04 12:05     54:03 10:53  Tampa                FL 
 7317 Amy Spoth                     F#3175   519/880  F20-24   1:00:05 12:06     56:29 11:22  Clarence Center      NY 
 7318 Trevor R. Sterner             M#4142   362/492  M35-39   1:00:05 12:06     57:55 11:39  Lockport             NY 
 7319 Megan Wolcott                 F#3176   556/970  F25-29   1:00:05 12:06     51:15 10:19  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7320 Michele Laney                 F#3177   192/432  F50-54   1:00:06 12:06     57:44 11:37  Buffalo              NY 
 7321 Michael Ferguson              M#4143   419/548  M45-49   1:00:06 12:06     51:21 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 7322 Sheila Donovan                F#3178   253/497  F40-44   1:00:06 12:06     56:05 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7323 Julie A. Gavin                F#3179   231/492  F45-49   1:00:06 12:06     56:00 11:16  Buffalo              NY 
 7324 Alison Jeziorski              F#3180   442/796  F30-34   1:00:06 12:06     57:10 11:30  Charlottesville      VA 
 7325 Jennifer Dilauro              F#3181   254/497  F40-44   1:00:07 12:06     53:47 10:50  Blasdell             NY 
 7326 Jason Franklin                M#4144   474/631  M25-29   1:00:08 12:06     58:14 11:43  West Seneca          NY 
 7327 Mary K. Young                 F#3182   443/796  F30-34   1:00:08 12:06     56:59 11:28  Akron                NY 
 7328 Jackie McGhee                 F#3183   336/564  F35-39   1:00:08 12:06     57:43 11:37  Depew                NY 
 7329 Amber Groeller                F#3184   557/970  F25-29   1:00:08 12:06     52:30 10:34  Buffalo              NY 
 7330 Susan Jackson                 F#3185   337/564  F35-39   1:00:08 12:06     53:49 10:50  Blasdell             NY 
 7331 Gina Battaglia                F#3186   365/629  F15-19   1:00:09 12:06     52:15 10:31  Williamsville        NY 
 7332 Mary Shaw                     F#3187   193/432  F50-54   1:00:09 12:06     53:01 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 7333 Jessica Heberling             F#3188   558/970  F25-29   1:00:09 12:06     54:12 10:55  Chicago              IL 
 7334 Lisa E. Cimmerer-Mitchell     F#3189   255/497  F40-44   1:00:10 12:07     55:38 11:12  Elma                 NY 
 7335 Craig McGhee                  M#4145   416/549  M40-44   1:00:10 12:07     57:43 11:37  Depew                NY 
 7336 Brian Walsh                   M#4146   417/549  M40-44   1:00:10 12:07     53:22 10:45  East Amherst         NY 
 7337 Michael Walsh                 M#4147    55/118  M65-69   1:00:10 12:07     53:22 10:44  East Amherst         NY 
 7338 William D'Angelo              M#4148   475/631  M25-29   1:00:10 12:07     54:00 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 7339 Peter Hall                    M#4149   177/272  M60-64   1:00:10 12:07     55:01 11:04  Kenmore              NY 
 7340 Kira Doll                     F#3190   559/970  F25-29   1:00:10 12:07     57:38 11:36  West Valley          NY 
 7341 Kyle Heberling                M#4150   506/653  M30-34   1:00:10 12:07     52:06 10:29  Chicago              IL 
 7342 Christopher Tracey            M#4151   363/492  M35-39   1:00:10 12:07     54:58 11:04  Tonawanda            NY 
 7343 Scott Lipa                    M#4152   418/549  M40-44   1:00:10 12:07     53:39 10:48  Snyder               NY 
 7344 Jonathan C. Snyder            M#4153   507/653  M30-34   1:00:10 12:07     53:58 10:52  Philadelphia         PA 
 7345 Jon C. Smith                  M#4154   476/631  M25-29   1:00:10 12:07     57:26 11:34  Orchard Park         NY 
 7346 Melissa Bantle                F#3191   520/880  F20-24   1:00:11 12:07     57:08 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 7347 Kelly Doll                    F#3192   560/970  F25-29   1:00:11 12:07     57:39 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 7348 Earl M. Altheide              M#4155   508/653  M30-34   1:00:11 12:07     59:44 12:01  Lancaster            NY 
 7349 Katherine A. Kozlowski        F#3193   366/629  F15-19   1:00:12 12:07     52:17 10:32  Getzville            NY 
 7350 David Stehlin                 M#4156   509/653  M30-34   1:00:13 12:07     56:43 11:25  Kenmore              NY 
 7351 Nathan T. Sutorius            M#4157   396/527  M20-24   1:00:13 12:07     53:42 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 7352 Tavia Allen                   F#3194   367/629  F15-19   1:00:13 12:07     57:58 11:40  East Amherst         NY 
 7353 Tammy L. Thompson             F#3195   232/492  F45-49   1:00:13 12:07     50:36 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 7354 Jennifer Kruszka              F#3196   338/564  F35-39   1:00:14 12:07     57:30 11:34  Orchard Park         NY 
 7355 William Purdy                 M#4158   320/472  M55-59   1:00:14 12:07     51:48 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 7356 Janessa Grawe                 F#3197   368/629  F15-19   1:00:14 12:07     56:54 11:27  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7357 Sandra Grawe                  F#3198   339/564  F35-39   1:00:14 12:07     56:53 11:27  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7358 Mark Kelly                    M#4159   321/472  M55-59   1:00:15 12:08     54:41 11:00  Amherst              NY 
 7359 Lori E. Mroz                  F#3199   256/497  F40-44   1:00:15 12:08     57:53 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 7360 Barbara Jeziorski             F#3200   121/267  F55-59   1:00:15 12:08     57:19 11:32  Williamsville        NY 
 7361 Shawna Donovan Schaller       F#3201   257/497  F40-44   1:00:15 12:08     56:14 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 7362 Rachel Watt                   F#3202   369/629  F15-19   1:00:16 12:08     56:10 11:18  Grand Island         NY 
 7363 Trey Kelly                    M#4160    56/118  M65-69   1:00:16 12:08     55:55 11:15  Kenmore              NY 
 7364 Sarah Budik                   F#3203   521/880  F20-24   1:00:16 12:08     50:44 10:13  East Amherst         NY 
 7365 Lee Smith                     M#4161   371/525  M50-54   1:00:16 12:08     56:56 11:28  Buffalo              NY 
 7366 Colleen Cooper                F#3204   258/497  F40-44   1:00:16 12:08     57:28 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 7367 Colleen Deluca                F#3205   522/880  F20-24   1:00:17 12:08     54:16 10:55  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7368 Ryan Nagy                     M#4162   397/527  M20-24   1:00:17 12:08     57:56 11:40  Amherst              NY 
 7369 Anthony J. Lang               M#4163   178/272  M60-64   1:00:17 12:08     53:01 10:40  Lockport             NY 
 7370 Camila Eskew                  F#3206   523/880  F20-24   1:00:17 12:08     50:46 10:13  East Amherst         NY 
 7371 John Litzinger                M#4164   477/631  M25-29   1:00:18 12:08     54:02 10:53  Hamburg              NY 
 7372 Lynn Larkin                   F#3207   233/492  F45-49   1:00:18 12:08     55:04 11:05  Orchard Park         NY 
 7373 Barbara J. Delgross           F#3208    42/125  F60-64   1:00:18 12:08     56:38 11:24  Kenmore              NY 
 7374 Jamie A. Szafran              F#3209   561/970  F25-29   1:00:18 12:08     54:57 11:04  Titusville           FL 
 7375 Amy E. Choboy                 F#3210   194/432  F50-54   1:00:18 12:08     55:13 11:07  Fredonia             NY 
 7376 Jill Breslawski               F#3211   444/796  F30-34   1:00:19 12:09     52:39 10:36  Attica               NY 
 7377 Cheryl Ranney                 F#3212   195/432  F50-54   1:00:20 12:09     56:25 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 7378 Michael Zimmerman             M#4165   478/631  M25-29   1:00:20 12:09     57:24 11:33  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7379 Karen Damon                   F#3213   259/497  F40-44   1:00:20 12:09     55:19 11:08  Amherst              NY 
 7380 Margaret Zimmerman            F#3214   122/267  F55-59   1:00:20 12:09     57:24 11:33  Holland              NY 
 7381 Keith M. Vogel                M#4166   398/527  M20-24   1:00:21 12:09   1:00:21 12:09  Clarence Center      NY 
 7382 Colleen Hartley               F#3215   445/796  F30-34   1:00:21 12:09     56:29 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7383 Beth Marshall                 F#3216   446/796  F30-34   1:00:21 12:09     56:26 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 7384 Samantha Nagy                 F#3217   120/297  F01-14   1:00:21 12:09     58:00 11:40  Amherst              NY 
 7385 Shaunna Ginnane               F#3218   447/796  F30-34   1:00:21 12:09     49:56 10:03  Wheatfield           NY 
 7386 Don Ginnane                   M#4167   510/653  M30-34   1:00:21 12:09     49:49 10:02  Wheatfield           NY 
 7387 Lindsay Burch                 F#3219   562/970  F25-29   1:00:22 12:09     54:22 10:57  West Seneca          NY 
 7388 Natalie Herr                  F#3220   121/297  F01-14   1:00:22 12:09     59:47 12:02  Lancaster            NY 
 7389 Lisa Achtziger                F#3221   260/497  F40-44   1:00:22 12:09     52:03 10:29  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7390 Elli A. Stafford              F#3222   370/629  F15-19   1:00:23 12:09     55:12 11:07  Lockport             NY 
 7391 Joseph E. Blackley            M#4168   178/303  M01-14   1:00:23 12:09     52:20 10:32  Lockport             NY 
 7392 Jonna Sakowski                F#3223   524/880  F20-24   1:00:23 12:09     50:52 10:14  East Amherst         NY 
 7393 Shannon McKenna               F#3224   563/970  F25-29   1:00:23 12:09     54:52 11:03  Pasadena             CA 
 7394 Elizabeth H. D'Angelo         F#3225   564/970  F25-29   1:00:23 12:09     54:12 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 7395 Mary Schick                   F#3226   122/297  F01-14   1:00:24 12:09     54:47 11:02  Amherst              NY 
 7396 Barbara Bates                 F#3227   196/432  F50-54   1:00:24 12:09     50:46 10:13  Spring Hill          TN 
 7397 Matthew R. Perryman           M#4169   511/653  M30-34   1:00:24 12:09     52:01 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 7398 Daniel Ratel                  M#4170   364/492  M35-39   1:00:24 12:09     57:20 11:32  Williamsville        NY 
 7399 Ty Broad                      M#4171   179/303  M01-14   1:00:24 12:10     52:21 10:32  West Seneca          NY 
 7400 Erin Mastroianni              F#3228   340/564  F35-39   1:00:25 12:10     53:00 10:40  Orchard Park         NY 
 7401 Nichole C. Tubiolo            F#3229   448/796  F30-34   1:00:26 12:10     53:09 10:42  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7402 Jeff P. Cimmerer              M#4172   419/549  M40-44   1:00:26 12:10     55:54 11:15  Pittsford            NY 
 7403 Amy Petrow                    F#3230   341/564  F35-39   1:00:26 12:10     54:41 11:00  Tucson               AZ 
 7404 Shannon Swiatek               F#3231   342/564  F35-39   1:00:26 12:10     54:40 11:00  Hoboken              NJ 
 7405 Danielle J. Duval             F#3232   261/497  F40-44   1:00:26 12:10     52:50 10:38  Indian Trail         NC 
 7406 Chelsey Hartley               F#3233   565/970  F25-29   1:00:26 12:10     56:35 11:23  Miami                FL 
 7407 Joanne M. Gannon              F#3234   197/432  F50-54   1:00:27 12:10     58:18 11:44  Hamburg              NY 
 7408 Travis Mastroianni            M#4173   365/492  M35-39   1:00:27 12:10     53:01 10:40  Orchard Park         NY 
 7409 Carlos Reyes                  M#4174   180/303  M01-14   1:00:27 12:10     55:20 11:08  Buffalo              NY 
 7410 Jen Heffler                   F#3235   449/796  F30-34   1:00:27 12:10     52:25 10:33  Williamsville        NY 
 7411 Joshua Weber                  M#4175   479/631  M25-29   1:00:27 12:10     55:24 11:09  Tonawanda            NY 
 7412 Nicholas Whitman              M#4176   420/548  M45-49   1:00:27 12:10     54:08 10:54  Buffalo              NY 
 7413 Casey Brady                   F#3236   566/970  F25-29   1:00:27 12:10     56:51 11:27  Park City            UT 
 7414 William R. Blackley           M#4177   454/531  M15-19   1:00:27 12:10     52:24 10:33  Lockport             NY 
 7415 Kaylee Pfalzer                F#3237   525/880  F20-24   1:00:27 12:10     59:07 11:54  West Seneca          NY 
 7416 Krista Clark                  F#3238   198/432  F50-54   1:00:28 12:10     56:52 11:27  Topsham              ME 
 7417 Courtney E. Lang              F#3239   526/880  F20-24   1:00:28 12:10     53:10 10:42  Lockport             NY 
 7418 Scott Witter                  M#4178   480/631  M25-29   1:00:28 12:10     53:13 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 7419 Ryan Henesey                  M#4179   481/631  M25-29   1:00:29 12:10     53:54 10:51  Tonawanda            NY 
 7420 Dena J. Babcock               F#3240   343/564  F35-39   1:00:29 12:10     56:45 11:25  Barker               NY 
 7421 Mark Basehart                 M#4180   372/525  M50-54   1:00:29 12:10     52:09 10:30  Amherst              NY 
 7422 Julia Oswald                  F#3241   371/629  F15-19   1:00:30 12:11     57:41 11:37  Hamburg              NY 
 7423 Kathryn T. Steffan            F#3242   527/880  F20-24   1:00:30 12:11     53:30 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 7424 Kristine Voight               F#3243   234/492  F45-49   1:00:30 12:11     57:22 11:33  Depew                NY 
 7425 John Dorn                     M#4181   420/549  M40-44   1:00:30 12:11     55:48 11:14  Buffalo              NY 
 7426 Anna Henesey                  F#3244   528/880  F20-24   1:00:30 12:11     53:55 10:51  Tonawanda            NY 
 7427 Alec J. Basehart              M#4182   455/531  M15-19   1:00:30 12:11     52:10 10:30  Tonawanda            NY 
 7428 Katie Shaw                    F#3245   567/970  F25-29   1:00:31 12:11     56:39 11:24  Culpeper             VA 
 7429 Margaret Dipiano              F#3246   568/970  F25-29   1:00:31 12:11     56:39 11:24  West Seneca          NY 
 7430 Collin M. McGranahan          M#4183   482/631  M25-29   1:00:31 12:11     53:43 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 7431 John Brady                    M#4184   421/549  M40-44   1:00:31 12:11     56:56 11:27  Park City            UT 
 7432 Alan Kuritzky                 M#4185   179/272  M60-64   1:00:32 12:11     55:53 11:15  Amherst              NY 
 7433 Jim Graham                    M#4186   366/492  M35-39   1:00:32 12:11     54:15 10:55  Clarence Center      NY 
 7434 Kevin Gonser                  M#4187   456/531  M15-19   1:00:32 12:11     57:43 11:37  Orchard Park         NY 
 7435 Marit L. Jendrowski           F#3247   529/880  F20-24   1:00:32 12:11     52:47 10:37  Akron                NY 
 7436 Bonnie McMichael              F#3248   235/492  F45-49   1:00:32 12:11     57:22 11:33  East Amherst         NY 
 7437 Ian Durgan                    M#4188   399/527  M20-24   1:00:32 12:11     54:02 10:53  Newfane              NY 
 7438 Amie Wach                     F#3249   569/970  F25-29   1:00:33 12:11     53:44 10:49  East Aurora          NY 
 7439 Amy L. Pretorius              F#3250   450/796  F30-34   1:00:33 12:11     57:01 11:29  East Amherst         NY 
 7440 Katherine Jarmuz              F#3251   570/970  F25-29   1:00:33 12:11     53:18 10:44  Clarence Center      NY 
 7441 Mike Zak                      M#4189   483/631  M25-29   1:00:33 12:11     53:24 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 7442 Mark A. Zoyhofski             M#4190   373/525  M50-54   1:00:33 12:11     57:40 11:36  Blasdell             NY 
 7443 John Wager                    M#4191   367/492  M35-39   1:00:33 12:11     59:01 11:53  Palo Alto            CA 
 7444 James L. Jendrowski           M#4192   421/548  M45-49   1:00:33 12:11     52:48 10:38  Akron                NY 
 7445 Kathryn Krabill               F#3252   123/297  F01-14   1:00:33 12:11     57:22 11:33  East Amherst         NY 
 7446 Erin K. Chmura                F#3253   571/970  F25-29   1:00:34 12:11     56:21 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 7447 Sam M. Steffan                M#4193   400/527  M20-24   1:00:34 12:12     53:34 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 7448 Shannon Stephan               F#3254   344/564  F35-39   1:00:34 12:12     54:59 11:04  Tonawanda            NY 
 7449 Christine Krolewicz           F#3255   530/880  F20-24   1:00:35 12:12     59:18 11:56  Eden                 NY 
 7450 Rachael M. Fox                F#3256   345/564  F35-39   1:00:35 12:12     54:59 11:04  Arcade               NY 
 7451 Melissa Heffler               F#3257   346/564  F35-39   1:00:35 12:12     52:35 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7452 Melissa A. Balk               F#3258   572/970  F25-29   1:00:36 12:12     56:32 11:23  Williamsville        NY 
 7453 Laura Forster                 F#3259   199/432  F50-54   1:00:36 12:12     59:19 11:56  Eden                 NY 
 7454 Jamie Silveri                 F#3260   573/970  F25-29   1:00:37 12:12     50:56 10:15  New York             NY 
 7455 Erin Graham                   F#3261   347/564  F35-39   1:00:37 12:12     54:20 10:56  Clarence Center      NY 
 7456 Sierra White-Thomson          F#3262   124/297  F01-14   1:00:38 12:12     54:54 11:03  Buffalo              NY 
 7457 Katie Schiffler               F#3263   531/880  F20-24   1:00:38 12:12     56:25 11:21  Orchard Park         NY 
 7458 Ashley Pokorski               F#3264   574/970  F25-29   1:00:38 12:12     51:10 10:18  Lancaster            NY 
 7459 Cassandra R. Couch            F#3265   575/970  F25-29   1:00:38 12:12     50:36 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 7460 Amanda Valenti                F#3266   451/796  F30-34   1:00:38 12:12     53:04 10:41  Hamburg              NY 
 7461 Nancy Gates                   F#3267   236/492  F45-49   1:00:39 12:12     54:52 11:03  Lancaster            NY 
 7462 Myrrhynda L. Nati             F#3268   576/970  F25-29   1:00:39 12:12     56:45 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 7463 Patrick M. Phelan             M#4194   180/272  M60-64   1:00:39 12:12     57:45 11:37  Buffalo              NY 
 7464 Donna M. Fitzpatrick          F#3269   237/492  F45-49   1:00:39 12:12     58:50 11:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7465 John B. Ende                  M#4195   422/549  M40-44   1:00:39 12:13     54:03 10:53  Kenmore              NY 
 7466 Katie Cummings                F#3270   577/970  F25-29   1:00:40 12:13     55:32 11:11  Kenmore              NY 
 7467 Scott R. Marciano             M#4196   512/653  M30-34   1:00:40 12:13     59:37 12:00  Buffalo              NY 
 7468 Steven Wright                 M#4197   422/548  M45-49   1:00:41 12:13     57:27 11:34  Kenmore              NY 
 7469 Lori McDougald                F#3271   262/497  F40-44   1:00:41 12:13     57:30 11:34  Tonawanda            NY 
 7470 Derek McWilliams              M#4198   513/653  M30-34   1:00:41 12:13     56:47 11:26  Culpeper             VA 
 7471 Colin M. Burns                M#4199   401/527  M20-24   1:00:41 12:13     54:49 11:02  Chagrin Falls        OH 
 7472 Erin Freeman                  F#3272   263/497  F40-44   1:00:41 12:13     57:58 11:40  Richmond             VA 
 7473 Alison C. Schick              F#3273   238/492  F45-49   1:00:41 12:13     55:05 11:05  Amherst              NY 
 7474 Donna Haslinger               F#3274   239/492  F45-49   1:00:41 12:13     54:54 11:03  Lancaster            NY 
 7475 Dale Diakun                   F#3275   200/432  F50-54   1:00:43 12:13     55:06 11:05  Williamsville        NY 
 7476 Adam M. Pretorius             M#4200   514/653  M30-34   1:00:43 12:13     57:11 11:31  East Amherst         NY 
 7477 Alexandra W. Jones            F#3276   372/629  F15-19   1:00:43 12:13     54:30 10:58  Orchard Park         NY 
 7478 Natalie Poursohrab            F#3277   452/796  F30-34   1:00:43 12:13     59:11 11:55  Palo Alto            CA 
 7479 Hilary Jarmusz                F#3278   532/880  F20-24   1:00:43 12:13     57:37 11:36  Clarence Center      NY 
 7480 Colleen Meszaros              F#3279   348/564  F35-39   1:00:43 12:13     56:01 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7481 Conor F. Flynn                M#4201   402/527  M20-24   1:00:43 12:13     54:08 10:54  Buffalo              NY 
 7482 Drew Cahoon                   M#4202   423/548  M45-49   1:00:43 12:13     58:00 11:40  Richmond             VA 
 7483 Camille Titus                 F#3280   240/492  F45-49   1:00:44 12:13     56:48 11:26  Brooklyn             NY 
 7484 Patrick White-Thomson         M#4203   423/549  M40-44   1:00:44 12:13     55:01 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 7485 Donald Jarmusz                M#4204   322/472  M55-59   1:00:44 12:13     57:38 11:36  Clarence Center      NY 
 7486 Michael E. Pokorski           M#4205   484/631  M25-29   1:00:44 12:13     51:17 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 7487 Cindy Holway                  F#3281   201/432  F50-54   1:00:44 12:14     59:45 12:02  Amherst              NY 
 7488 Patrick D. Roof               M#4206   181/303  M01-14   1:00:44 12:14     52:31 10:34  West Seneca          NY 
 7489 Michael A. Maynard            M#4207   374/525  M50-54   1:00:44 12:14     55:38 11:12  Buffalo              NY 
 7490 William T. Allen              M#4208   375/525  M50-54   1:00:44 12:14     58:29 11:46  East Amherst         NY 
 7491 Erin Perna                    F#3282   125/297  F01-14   1:00:45 12:14     53:27 10:46  Longmeadow           MA 
 7492 Christine Perna               F#3283   264/497  F40-44   1:00:45 12:14     53:27 10:46  Longmeadow           MA 
 7493 Emma K. Wiley                 F#3284   373/629  F15-19   1:00:46 12:14     54:33 10:59  Washington           DC 
 7494 Anthony Haag                  M#4209   403/527  M20-24   1:00:46 12:14     51:57 10:27  East Amherst         NY 
 7495 Steven M. Insinna             M#4210   485/631  M25-29   1:00:46 12:14     56:52 11:27  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7496 Julian Amador                 M#4211   515/653  M30-34   1:00:46 12:14     54:09 10:54  Tonawanda            NY 
 7497 Timothy P. Burns              M#4212   323/472  M55-59   1:00:46 12:14     54:54 11:03  Solon                OH 
 7498 Amanda Moses                  F#3285   578/970  F25-29   1:00:46 12:14     55:20 11:08  Buffalo              NY 
 7499 Robert Holway                 M#4213     3/11   M75-79   1:00:46 12:14     59:47 12:02  Tonawanda            NY 
 7500 Jordana Story                 F#3286   579/970  F25-29   1:00:47 12:14     58:12 11:43  Springville          NY 
 7501 Marnie E. Smith               F#3287   580/970  F25-29   1:00:47 12:14     52:18 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 7502 Lisa Swanson                  F#3288   265/497  F40-44   1:00:47 12:14     51:36 10:23  Lockport             NY 
 7503 Carrie A. Duquin              F#3289   453/796  F30-34   1:00:47 12:14   1:00:05 12:06  Williamsville        NY 
 7504 Robert L. Leipler             M#4214   486/631  M25-29   1:00:47 12:14     42:08  8:29  Buffalo              NY 
 7505 Mark Keller                   M#4215   368/492  M35-39   1:00:47 12:14     54:32 10:59  Buffalo              NY 
 7506 Karen A. Flannery             F#3290   349/564  F35-39   1:00:48 12:14     57:52 11:39  East Amherst         NY 
 7507 Robin L. Maloney              F#3291   581/970  F25-29   1:00:48 12:14     54:50 11:02  Tonawanda            NY 
 7508 Brenda A. Mattar              F#3292   202/432  F50-54   1:00:48 12:14     58:45 11:49  Lockport             NY 
 7509 Paola Zambrano                F#3293   454/796  F30-34   1:00:48 12:14     54:30 10:58  Buffalo              NY 
 7510 Bud B. Hesse                  M#4216   324/472  M55-59   1:00:48 12:14     58:13 11:43  Springville          NY 
 7511 Ronald Cole                   M#4217   325/472  M55-59   1:00:48 12:14     52:20 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 7512 Rebecca Mohn                  F#3294   533/880  F20-24   1:00:48 12:14     52:13 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 7513 Lindsay Guild                 F#3295   455/796  F30-34   1:00:48 12:14     53:32 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 7514 Sarah Healy                   F#3296   582/970  F25-29   1:00:48 12:14     55:08 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 7515 Mary Keller                   F#3297   534/880  F20-24   1:00:48 12:14     55:08 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 7516 John S. Wozniak               M#4218   424/549  M40-44   1:00:48 12:14     53:53 10:51  Lancaster            NY 
 7517 Luke Pieroni                  M#4219   182/303  M01-14   1:00:49 12:14     58:07 11:42  Snyder               NY 
 7518 Andrea J. Parsons             F#3298   266/497  F40-44   1:00:49 12:14     57:58 11:40  Holland              NY 
 7519 Tony Thomas                   M#4220   376/525  M50-54   1:00:49 12:14     52:21 10:32  Getzville            NY 
 7520 Mark Fogal                    M#4221   377/525  M50-54   1:00:49 12:15     52:21 10:32  Tonawanda            NY 
 7521 Marlene M. Rogers             F#3299   203/432  F50-54   1:00:50 12:15     56:43 11:25  Williamsville        NY 
 7522 Mary Beth Jacobs              F#3300   204/432  F50-54   1:00:50 12:15     56:52 11:27  Lancaster            NY 
 7523 Gregory Inglut                M#4222   425/549  M40-44   1:00:51 12:15   1:00:31 12:11  Orchard Park         NY 
 7524 Ann Smith                     F#3301   205/432  F50-54   1:00:51 12:15     59:25 11:57  Buffalo              NY 
 7525 Peter G. Bartz                M#4223    57/118  M65-69   1:00:52 12:15     57:58 11:40  Williamsville        NY 
 7526 Maria Pieroni                 F#3302   267/497  F40-44   1:00:52 12:15     58:09 11:42  Snyder               NY 
 7527 Robert Moses                  M#4224   326/472  M55-59   1:00:52 12:15     55:26 11:09  Williamsville        NY 
 7528 Rachel Nowak                  F#3303   241/492  F45-49   1:00:52 12:15     52:32 10:34  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7529 Juliane Maciejewski           F#3304   350/564  F35-39   1:00:52 12:15     55:51 11:14  East Aurora          NY 
 7530 Todd M. Guay                  M#4225   426/549  M40-44   1:00:53 12:15     55:49 11:14  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7531 Daniel J. Missert             M#4226   327/472  M55-59   1:00:53 12:15     58:34 11:47  East Aurora          NY 
 7532 Aidan Gray                    M#4227   183/303  M01-14   1:00:53 12:15     52:30 10:34  Chantilly            VA 
 7533 Sarah Jansen                  F#3305   456/796  F30-34   1:00:53 12:15     52:09 10:30  Hamburg              NY 
 7534 Ken Thurlow                   M#4228    23/53   M70-74   1:00:53 12:15     55:51 11:15  Snyder               NY 
 7535 Robin Pettapiece              F#3306   351/564  F35-39   1:00:53 12:15     51:42 10:24  Lockport             NY 
 7536 Carolyn T. Horhota            F#3307   206/432  F50-54   1:00:53 12:15     58:29 11:46  Orchard Park         NY 
 7537 Marykate Karnes               F#3308   535/880  F20-24   1:00:54 12:15     55:44 11:13  Williamsville        NY 
 7538 Lauren Leadbetter             F#3309   352/564  F35-39   1:00:54 12:16     53:24 10:45  East Aurora          NY 
 7539 Lee Mohn                      M#4229   404/527  M20-24   1:00:54 12:16     52:22 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 7540 James P. Lewis                M#4230   516/653  M30-34   1:00:55 12:16     52:32 10:34  Amherst              NY 
 7541 Alexander J. Rossbach         M#4231   487/631  M25-29   1:00:55 12:16     54:57 11:04  Tonawanda            NY 
 7542 Anthony Gullo                 M#4232   488/631  M25-29   1:00:55 12:16     53:23 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 7543 Dana E. Kinsley               F#3310   457/796  F30-34   1:00:55 12:16     53:39 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 7544 Jaclyn Healy                  F#3311   536/880  F20-24   1:00:55 12:16     55:15 11:07  Amherst              NY 
 7545 Kevin Goodwin                 M#4233   405/527  M20-24   1:00:55 12:16     55:09 11:06  Williamsville        NY 
 7546 Bridget C. Lohr               F#3312   268/497  F40-44   1:00:55 12:16     53:09 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 7547 Amanda L. Antonik             F#3313   458/796  F30-34   1:00:55 12:16     52:11 10:30  Hamburg              NY 
 7548 Michael T. Zellner            M#4234   457/531  M15-19   1:00:55 12:16     52:57 10:40  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7549 Talia Senall                  F#3314   126/297  F01-14   1:00:56 12:16     58:08 11:42  Fairport             NY 
 7550 Brian K. Burke                M#4235   378/525  M50-54   1:00:56 12:16     59:27 11:58  Hamburg              NY 
 7551 Alexander P. Rush             M#4236   184/303  M01-14   1:00:56 12:16     58:06 11:42  Fredonia             NY 
 7552 James P. Krey                 M#4237   369/492  M35-39   1:00:56 12:16     57:46 11:38  Buffalo              NY 
 7553 Danielle Swiatek              F#3315   459/796  F30-34   1:00:56 12:16     52:18 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 7554 Carley Skarupinski            M#4238   406/527  M20-24   1:00:56 12:16     53:25 10:45  Alden                NY 
 7555 Dianne McCarthy               F#3316   242/492  F45-49   1:00:57 12:16     59:32 11:59  East Amherst         NY 
 7556 Naomi Skarupinski             F#3317   537/880  F20-24   1:00:57 12:16     53:25 10:45  Alden                NY 
 7557 Jennifer Edwards              F#3318   243/492  F45-49   1:00:57 12:16     56:53 11:27  Frederick            MD 
 7558 Cheryl A. Arena               F#3319   244/492  F45-49   1:00:57 12:16     53:43 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 7559 Steven Celotto                M#4239   424/548  M45-49   1:00:57 12:16     53:49 10:50  Tonawanda            NY 
 7560 Karen E. McDonnell            F#3320   269/497  F40-44   1:00:58 12:16     56:54 11:27  Hamburg              NY 
 7561 Brian Arcara                  M#4240   427/549  M40-44   1:00:58 12:16     54:49 11:02  Hopkinton            MA 
 7562 Charles Lefler                M#4241   379/525  M50-54   1:00:59 12:16     51:48 10:26  Tonawanda            NY 
 7563 James Senall                  M#4242   428/549  M40-44   1:01:00 12:17     58:11 11:43  Fairport             NY 
 7564 Jill Flack                    F#3321   207/432  F50-54   1:01:00 12:17     53:40 10:48  Arlington            VA 
 7565 Kelsey Ryan                   F#3322   538/880  F20-24   1:01:00 12:17     54:59 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 7566 Matthew Farley                M#4243   489/631  M25-29   1:01:00 12:17     53:13 10:43  Kenmore              NY 
 7567 Joshua Feuerstein             M#4244   490/631  M25-29   1:01:01 12:17     54:18 10:56  New Haven            CT 
 7568 Celeste J. Radel              F#3323   245/492  F45-49   1:01:01 12:17     58:07 11:42  Grand Island         NY 
 7569 Patricia Kirst                F#3324   270/497  F40-44   1:01:01 12:17     54:50 11:02  Boston               NY 
 7570 Julie Romain                  F#3325   271/497  F40-44   1:01:01 12:17   1:01:01 12:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7571 Aaron Kiel                    M#4245   370/492  M35-39   1:01:01 12:17     54:15 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 7572 Dominique Poslinski           F#3326   374/629  F15-19   1:01:02 12:17     57:16 11:32  Elma                 NY 
 7573 Samantha E. Roman             F#3327   539/880  F20-24   1:01:02 12:17     56:56 11:28  Painted Post         NY 
 7574 Tasheri E. Artis              F#3328   583/970  F25-29   1:01:02 12:17     48:16  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 7575 Julie Rott                    F#3329   272/497  F40-44   1:01:02 12:17     57:18 11:32  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7576 Tim Kirst                     M#4246   429/549  M40-44   1:01:03 12:17     54:52 11:03  Boston               NY 
 7577 John Godwin                   M#4247   517/653  M30-34   1:01:03 12:17     57:29 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 7578 Cassie J. McKee               F#3330   353/564  F35-39   1:01:03 12:17     56:15 11:19  Lakeview             NY 
 7579 Sami Trolli                   F#3331   127/297  F01-14   1:01:03 12:17     58:08 11:42  Clarence             NY 
 7580 Jilynn Werth                  F#3332   540/880  F20-24   1:01:03 12:17     52:45 10:37  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7581 Maureen Byrne                 F#3333   584/970  F25-29   1:01:04 12:17     57:30 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 7582 Catherine Folaron             F#3334   585/970  F25-29   1:01:04 12:17     55:04 11:05  Lackawanna           NY 
 7583 Philip Celotto                M#4248   380/525  M50-54   1:01:04 12:17     53:58 10:52  East Aurora          NY 
 7584 Emily Edwards                 F#3335   375/629  F15-19   1:01:04 12:18     57:01 11:29  Frederick            MD 
 7585 Angela Cullen                 F#3336   354/564  F35-39   1:01:05 12:18   1:01:05 12:18  Orchard Park         NY 
 7586 Meghan Higgins                F#3337   586/970  F25-29   1:01:05 12:18     55:44 11:13  Grand Island         NY 
 7587 Jeffrey Marinaccio            M#4249   458/531  M15-19   1:01:05 12:18     55:16 11:07  Lancaster            NY 
 7588 Paloma D'Auria                F#3338   376/629  F15-19   1:01:05 12:18     56:38 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7589 Eric Pochylski                M#4250   407/527  M20-24   1:01:05 12:18     52:47 10:37  West Seneca          NY 
 7590 Erin Hennessy                 F#3339   541/880  F20-24   1:01:05 12:18     52:57 10:40  East Aurora          NY 
 7591 Ann M. Timmel                 F#3340   208/432  F50-54   1:01:05 12:18     59:13 11:55  Amherst              NY 
 7592 Kate Hibbard                  F#3341   246/492  F45-49   1:01:05 12:18     59:15 11:56  Orchard Park         NY 
 7593 Scott Gehl                    M#4251   181/272  M60-64   1:01:06 12:18     57:26 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 7594 Courtney Donahue              F#3342   587/970  F25-29   1:01:06 12:18     57:01 11:29  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7595 Britni J. Davies              F#3343   128/297  F01-14   1:01:06 12:18     56:17 11:20  Lakeview             NY 
 7596 Alex Trolli                   F#3344   377/629  F15-19   1:01:07 12:18     58:12 11:43  Clarence             NY 
 7597 Carolyn K. Tomlinson          F#3345   460/796  F30-34   1:01:07 12:18     58:27 11:46  Buffalo              NY 
 7598 Kurt A. Bingham               M#4252   425/548  M45-49   1:01:07 12:18     57:23 11:33  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7599 Anne B. Roder                 F#3346   247/492  F45-49   1:01:07 12:18     56:11 11:18  Orchard Park         NY 
 7600 Gayle E. Hutton               F#3347   209/432  F50-54   1:01:07 12:18     58:13 11:43  East Aurora          NY 
 7601 Mary Curr                     F#3348   588/970  F25-29   1:01:07 12:18     59:15 11:56  Buffalo              NY 
 7602 Mike Curry                    M#4253   182/272  M60-64   1:01:07 12:18   1:01:07 12:18  West Seneca          NY 
 7603 James Rush, Iv                M#4254   185/303  M01-14   1:01:07 12:18     58:17 11:44  Fredonia             NY 
 7604 David R. Steffan              M#4255   183/272  M60-64   1:01:08 12:18     54:07 10:54  Buffalo              NY 
 7605 Erica Nemmer                  F#3349   378/629  F15-19   1:01:08 12:18     54:02 10:53  Clarence Center      NY 
 7606 Marty Buchnowski              M#4256   328/472  M55-59   1:01:08 12:18     56:50 11:26  Irving               NY 
 7607 Michael P. Roll               M#4257   430/549  M40-44   1:01:08 12:18     57:17 11:32  Arlington            VA 
 7608 John F. Fabiano               M#4258   408/527  M20-24   1:01:08 12:18   1:01:08 12:18  Snyder               NY 
 7609 Taylor J. Reitmeier           F#3350   542/880  F20-24   1:01:08 12:18     55:56 11:15  Kenmore              NY 
 7610 Dan J. Burns                  M#4259   426/548  M45-49   1:01:08 12:18     55:16 11:08  Rochester            NY 
 7611 Joseph Nemmer                 M#4260   381/525  M50-54   1:01:09 12:18     54:04 10:53  Clarence Center      NY 
 7612 Nicole Brennan                F#3351   461/796  F30-34   1:01:09 12:18   1:00:00 12:04  Depew                NY 
 7613 Jeanne Eppich                 F#3352   355/564  F35-39   1:01:09 12:18     59:00 11:53  Williamsville        NY 
 7614 Allison Roder                 F#3353   543/880  F20-24   1:01:09 12:18     56:12 11:19  Durham               NC 
 7615 Angel D. Rivera               M#4261   431/549  M40-44   1:01:09 12:18     58:50 11:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7616 Susan M. Bennett              F#3354   248/492  F45-49   1:01:09 12:18   1:01:09 12:18  Williamsville        NY 
 7617 Kenneth McClane               M#4262   184/272  M60-64   1:01:09 12:18     57:30 11:34  Ithaca               NY 
 7618 Dina Thompson                 F#3355   210/432  F50-54   1:01:09 12:19     55:08 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 7619 Paul Sortisio                 M#4263   427/548  M45-49   1:01:09 12:19     56:42 11:25  Lancaster            NY 
 7620 Alyson C. Honaker             F#3356   379/629  F15-19   1:01:09 12:19     54:37 11:00  Clarence             NY 
 7621 Theresa M. Hain               F#3357   249/492  F45-49   1:01:10 12:19     55:24 11:09  Buffalo              NY 
 7622 Maureen Lamarca               F#3358   356/564  F35-39   1:01:10 12:19     59:18 11:56  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7623 Joanne Ryan                   F#3359   250/492  F45-49   1:01:10 12:19     55:08 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 7624 Anna C. Billman-Chiriboga     F#3360   129/297  F01-14   1:01:10 12:19   1:01:10 12:19  Buffalo              NY 
 7625 Megan O'Donnell               F#3361   380/629  F15-19   1:01:10 12:19     50:59 10:16  East Aurora          NY 
 7626 Stephanie E. Schwartz         F#3362   357/564  F35-39   1:01:10 12:19     54:41 11:00  Grand Island         NY 
 7627 Madeline Rohrbacher           F#3363   381/629  F15-19   1:01:10 12:19     55:08 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 7628 Timothy Messina               M#4264   491/631  M25-29   1:01:10 12:19   1:01:10 12:19  Lancaster            NY 
 7629 Patrick Eckhardt              M#4265   409/527  M20-24   1:01:10 12:19     54:18 10:56  Williamsville        NY 
 7630 Matthew Hurst                 M#4266   492/631  M25-29   1:01:10 12:19     52:37 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7631 Ann Soares                    F#3364   211/432  F50-54   1:01:10 12:19     55:08 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 7632 Brianna Nemmer                F#3365   544/880  F20-24   1:01:10 12:19     54:06 10:53  Clarence Center      NY 
 7633 Jim Shelton                   M#4267   428/548  M45-49   1:01:11 12:19     56:05 11:17  Williamsville        NY 
 7634 Richard Yates                 M#4268   429/548  M45-49   1:01:11 12:19     58:04 11:41  Alden                NY 
 7635 Kevin M. Cornell              M#4269   432/549  M40-44   1:01:11 12:19   1:01:04 12:18  Getzville            NY 
 7636 Tracie L. Hill                F#3366   273/497  F40-44   1:01:11 12:19   1:01:04 12:17  Getzville            NY 
 7637 Todd Feldmann                 M#4270   518/653  M30-34   1:01:11 12:19     51:28 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7638 Meghan Redden                 F#3367   382/629  F15-19   1:01:11 12:19     56:15 11:19  Tonawanda            NY 
 7639 Mary Hennessy                 F#3368   212/432  F50-54   1:01:11 12:19     53:04 10:41  East Aurora          NY 
 7640 Michaela M. Rehm              F#3369   545/880  F20-24   1:01:12 12:19     57:32 11:35  Kenmore              NY 
 7641 Robert T. Schneider Ii        M#4271   493/631  M25-29   1:01:12 12:19   1:00:51 12:15  Lockport             NY 
 7642 Evan D. Kopp                  M#4272   186/303  M01-14   1:01:12 12:19     53:43 10:49  Wheatfield           NY 
 7643 Conor T. McLennan             M#4273   371/492  M35-39   1:01:12 12:19     54:52 11:03  Cleveland Heights    OH 
 7644 Brian J. Kopp                 M#4274   433/549  M40-44   1:01:12 12:19     53:42 10:49  Wheatfield           NY 
 7645 Eric Konarske                 M#4275   430/548  M45-49   1:01:12 12:19     54:44 11:01  Ann Arbor            MI 
 7646 Tim Adduci                    M#4276   519/653  M30-34   1:01:12 12:19     58:13 11:43  Amherst              NY 
 7647 Meghan Lee                    F#3370   358/564  F35-39   1:01:13 12:19     54:45 11:01  Ypsilanti            MI 
 7648 Debra Noonan                  F#3371   123/267  F55-59   1:01:13 12:19     55:08 11:06  Orchard Park         NY 
 7649 Stephanie Wheeler             F#3372   546/880  F20-24   1:01:13 12:19     59:52 12:03  Orchard Park         NY 
 7650 Jessica Noonan                F#3373   589/970  F25-29   1:01:13 12:19     55:08 11:06  New York             NY 
 7651 Brian Wheeler                 M#4277   382/525  M50-54   1:01:14 12:19     59:53 12:03  Orchard Park         NY 
 7652 William L. Schwartz           M#4278   187/303  M01-14   1:01:14 12:20     54:45 11:01  Grand Island         NY 
 7653 Justine Forrest               F#3374   590/970  F25-29   1:01:14 12:20     57:09 11:30  Williamsville        NY 
 7654 Tara Kamble                   F#3375   359/564  F35-39   1:01:14 12:20     50:16 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 7655 Xuehua Liu                    F#3376   213/432  F50-54   1:01:15 12:20     55:27 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 7656 Beth A. Lotterer              F#3377   383/629  F15-19   1:01:15 12:20     52:59 10:40  Orchard Park         NY 
 7657 Ben Shearer                   M#4279   188/303  M01-14   1:01:15 12:20     56:17 11:20  Brownsville          VT 
 7658 Lynn Rohrbacher               F#3378   214/432  F50-54   1:01:15 12:20     55:14 11:07  Buffalo              NY 
 7659 Ravi K. Kamble                M#4280   434/549  M40-44   1:01:15 12:20     50:17 10:07  Brooklyn             NY 
 7660 Richard J. Chmielnicki        M#4281   459/531  M15-19   1:01:15 12:20     54:17 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 7661 Peter Baio                    M#4282   372/492  M35-39   1:01:16 12:20     58:59 11:52  Williamsville        NY 
 7662 Kiely Catanzaro               F#3379   547/880  F20-24   1:01:16 12:20   1:00:36 12:12  West Seneca          NY 
 7663 Kali Karnes                   F#3380   384/629  F15-19   1:01:16 12:20     56:05 11:17  Williamsville        NY 
 7664 Tina Perkins                  F#3381   274/497  F40-44   1:01:16 12:20     56:52 11:27  Machias              NY 
 7665 Melissa Shenefiel             F#3382   462/796  F30-34   1:01:16 12:20   1:00:41 12:13  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7666 Vincent Golda                 M#4283   410/527  M20-24   1:01:16 12:20     55:04 11:05  Grand Island         NY 
 7667 Gregory Wright                M#4284   185/272  M60-64   1:01:16 12:20     56:07 11:18  Penn Yan             NY 
 7668 David Kenyon                  M#4285   494/631  M25-29   1:01:16 12:20     58:17 11:44  Aldie                VA 
 7669 James Shearer                 M#4286   435/549  M40-44   1:01:16 12:20     56:19 11:20  Springville          NY 
 7670 Hanna Oneill                  F#3383   385/629  F15-19   1:01:17 12:20     51:34 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 7671 Richard Schroeder             M#4287   329/472  M55-59   1:01:17 12:20     57:06 11:30  Amherst              NY 
 7672 Nicole Aloisio                F#3384   548/880  F20-24   1:01:17 12:20     53:44 10:49  Boston               NY 
 7673 Bob M. Beck                   M#4288   431/548  M45-49   1:01:18 12:20     56:01 11:16  Hartford             WI 
 7674 Mary M. Rogers                F#3385   463/796  F30-34   1:01:18 12:20     56:29 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7675 Michelle Kitson               F#3386   124/267  F55-59   1:01:18 12:20     53:51 10:50  East Aurora          NY 
 7676 Andrew Schwartz               M#4289   373/492  M35-39   1:01:18 12:20     54:49 11:02  Grand Island         NY 
 7677 Jonathan Sokolowski           M#4290   189/303  M01-14   1:01:19 12:20     56:59 11:28  Orchard Park         NY 
 7678 Sydney T. Robinson            F#3387   549/880  F20-24   1:01:19 12:21     54:29 10:58  Williamsville        NY 
 7679 Zachery D. Russillo           M#4291   460/531  M15-19   1:01:19 12:21   1:00:47 12:14  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7680 Matthew Sokolowski            M#4292   190/303  M01-14   1:01:19 12:21     56:58 11:28  Orchard Park         NY 
 7681 Jillian M. Curtis             F#3388   464/796  F30-34   1:01:19 12:21     56:54 11:27  Farmersville         NY 
 7682 Marie McCabe                  F#3389   465/796  F30-34   1:01:19 12:21     53:28 10:46  Rochester            NY 
 7683 Douglas Watson                M#4293   520/653  M30-34   1:01:19 12:21     58:44 11:49  West Seneca          NY 
 7684 Jimmy Shearer                 M#4294   461/531  M15-19   1:01:19 12:21     56:22 11:21  Springville          NY 
 7685 Emily Heeter                  F#3390   386/629  F15-19   1:01:19 12:21     53:46 10:49  Hamburg              NY 
 7686 Andrea Costantino             F#3391   275/497  F40-44   1:01:20 12:21   1:01:20 12:21  Depew                NY 
 7687 Randall Shenefiel             M#4295   374/492  M35-39   1:01:20 12:21   1:00:45 12:14  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7688 Emily R. Russillo             F#3392   387/629  F15-19   1:01:20 12:21   1:00:49 12:14  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7689 Teresa M. Beck                F#3393   215/432  F50-54   1:01:20 12:21     56:03 11:17  Hartford             WI 
 7690 Kelly W. Hansen               F#3394   466/796  F30-34   1:01:21 12:21     52:30 10:34  New York             NY 
 7691 Ed Hawkins                    M#4296   432/548  M45-49   1:01:21 12:21     56:16 11:20  Williamsville        NY 
 7692 Ashleigh R. Davis-Lee         F#3395   467/796  F30-34   1:01:21 12:21     55:47 11:14  Pooler               GA 
 7693 Elizabeth A. Berry            F#3396   276/497  F40-44   1:01:22 12:21     52:45 10:37  Hamburg              NY 
 7694 Mary O'Donnell                F#3397   360/564  F35-39   1:01:23 12:21     56:08 11:18  Washington           DC 
 7695 Eric J. Plante                M#4297   411/527  M20-24   1:01:23 12:21     52:32 10:34  Ransomville          NY 
 7696 Eliza Kaye                    F#3398   550/880  F20-24   1:01:23 12:21     53:17 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 7697 Sucharita Sriram              F#3399   277/497  F40-44   1:01:23 12:21     55:47 11:14  Getzville            NY 
 7698 Karen A. Stone                F#3400   468/796  F30-34   1:01:24 12:21     58:21 11:45  Williamsville        NY 
 7699 Roxanne T. Gaudagna           F#3401   469/796  F30-34   1:01:24 12:21     57:15 11:31  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7700 Bridgette Glover              F#3402   251/492  F45-49   1:01:24 12:21     58:25 11:45  Tonawanda            NY 
 7701 Casey W. Hansen               M#4298   521/653  M30-34   1:01:24 12:21     52:34 10:35  New York             NY 
 7702 Edward C. Robinson            M#4299   330/472  M55-59   1:01:24 12:22     54:34 10:59  Williamsville        NY 
 7703 Scott D. Hain                 M#4300   331/472  M55-59   1:01:24 12:22     55:38 11:12  Buffalo              NY 
 7704 Sarah Walter                  F#3403   591/970  F25-29   1:01:24 12:22     53:32 10:46  Colorado Springs     CO 
 7705 Matthew Seyse                 M#4301   191/303  M01-14   1:01:25 12:22     56:42 11:25  Amherst              NY 
 7706 David Hutchinson              M#4302   495/631  M25-29   1:01:25 12:22     55:39 11:12  Cowlesville          NY 
 7707 Lauren M. Clarke              F#3404   470/796  F30-34   1:01:25 12:22     58:22 11:45  Williamsville        NY 
 7708 Allison Plunkett              F#3405   388/629  F15-19   1:01:25 12:22     58:12 11:43  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7709 Dawn M. Corbett               F#3406   125/267  F55-59   1:01:25 12:22     52:37 10:35  Kenmore              NY 
 7710 Brennan Day                   M#4303   522/653  M30-34   1:01:25 12:22     54:49 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 7711 Carrie Kolt                   F#3407   471/796  F30-34   1:01:25 12:22     52:18 10:32  Williamsville        NY 
 7712 Lynn M. Kisker                F#3408    43/125  F60-64   1:01:26 12:22     59:06 11:54  Kenmore              NY 
 7713 Elizabeth Fletcher-Day        F#3409   592/970  F25-29   1:01:26 12:22     54:49 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 7714 David Carl                    M#4304   383/525  M50-54   1:01:27 12:22     48:44  9:49  Sanborn              NY 
 7715 Laura O'Donnell               F#3410   472/796  F30-34   1:01:28 12:22     57:52 11:39  East Aurora          NY 
 7716 Colleen McCabe                F#3411   473/796  F30-34   1:01:28 12:22     53:36 10:47  Rochester            NY 
 7717 James J. Walter               M#4305   332/472  M55-59   1:01:28 12:22     53:36 10:47  Rancho Palos Verdes  CA 
 7718 Anne Marie Branch             F#3412   252/492  F45-49   1:01:29 12:22     56:52 11:27  St. Catharines       ON 
 7719 Marc T. Martis                M#4306   523/653  M30-34   1:01:29 12:22     57:30 11:34  Williamsville        NY 
 7720 Shannon Fera Andrews          F#3413   361/564  F35-39   1:01:30 12:23     55:06 11:05  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7721 John Edwards                  M#4307   524/653  M30-34   1:01:30 12:23     53:49 10:50  Grand Island         NY 
 7722 Erin Kearney                  F#3414   362/564  F35-39   1:01:30 12:23     57:38 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 7723 Jim Donohue                   M#4308   186/272  M60-64   1:01:30 12:23     53:49 10:50  Hamburg              NY 
 7724 Emmett J. Creahan             M#4309   333/472  M55-59   1:01:30 12:23     51:27 10:21  Tonawanda            NY 
 7725 Marc Krawiec                  M#4310   525/653  M30-34   1:01:30 12:23     52:52 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 7726 Thomas C. Hoffman             M#4311   433/548  M45-49   1:01:32 12:23     56:27 11:22  Amherst              NY 
 7727 Bill Walter                   M#4312   187/272  M60-64   1:01:32 12:23     53:37 10:47  Fayetteville         NY 
 7728 James W. Walter               M#4313   496/631  M25-29   1:01:32 12:23     53:37 10:48  Colorado Springs     CO 
 7729 John Andrews                  M#4314   375/492  M35-39   1:01:32 12:23     55:09 11:06  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7730 Summer Watkins                F#3415   593/970  F25-29   1:01:32 12:23     53:47 10:50  Portland             MA 
 7731 Elisa Hilton                  F#3416   474/796  F30-34   1:01:32 12:23     53:37 10:48  Pittsfield           MA 
 7732 Jennifer J. Gibson            F#3417   475/796  F30-34   1:01:32 12:23     59:18 11:56  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7733 Chris Donohue                 M#4315   412/527  M20-24   1:01:32 12:23     53:51 10:50  Hamburg              NY 
 7734 Colleen A. Furminger          F#3418   278/497  F40-44   1:01:32 12:23     59:10 11:55  Lancaster            NY 
 7735 Rachel Deangelis              F#3419   551/880  F20-24   1:01:32 12:23     57:41 11:37  Rome                 NY 
 7736 Jamie Ingham                  F#3420   363/564  F35-39   1:01:32 12:23     54:55 11:03  Lewiston             NY 
 7737 Connie Herr                   F#3421   253/492  F45-49   1:01:33 12:23   1:00:56 12:16  Lancaster            NY 
 7738 Brandon Lehmann               M#4316   497/631  M25-29   1:01:33 12:23   1:00:35 12:12  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7739 Chris Heckert                 M#4317   526/653  M30-34   1:01:33 12:23     53:48 10:50  Kenmore              NY 
 7740 Genna Schultz                 F#3422   552/880  F20-24   1:01:33 12:23     57:13 11:31  East Amherst         NY 
 7741 Ernest M. Renaud              M#4318   188/272  M60-64   1:01:33 12:23     57:24 11:33  Tonawanda            NY 
 7742 Lindsay Springer              F#3423   594/970  F25-29   1:01:33 12:23     57:28 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 7743 Gina M. Dellaneve             F#3424   595/970  F25-29   1:01:33 12:23   1:00:01 12:05  Hamburg              NY 
 7744 Matt Marcinelli               M#4319   192/303  M01-14   1:01:33 12:23     53:57 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 7745 Tammy Weber                   F#3425   476/796  F30-34   1:01:34 12:23     55:15 11:07  Orchard Park         NY 
 7746 Jennifer Saboda               F#3426   477/796  F30-34   1:01:34 12:23     57:18 11:32  Hamburg              NY 
 7747 Erica Kilgore                 F#3427   389/629  F15-19   1:01:34 12:23     59:03 11:53  Lancaster            NY 
 7748 Kevin S. Neumaier             M#4320   434/548  M45-49   1:01:34 12:23     56:30 11:22  Lancaster            NY 
 7749 Aidan D. Dugan                M#4321   193/303  M01-14   1:01:34 12:23     53:58 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 7750 Rachel Gruber                 F#3428   553/880  F20-24   1:01:34 12:24     58:52 11:51  New York             NY 
 7751 Lisa M. McLand                F#3429   364/564  F35-39   1:01:35 12:24     54:55 11:03  Kenmore              NY 
 7752 Nitasha Seth                  F#3430   596/970  F25-29   1:01:35 12:24     53:38 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 7753 Rick Krollman                 M#4322   189/272  M60-64   1:01:35 12:24     58:17 11:44  Amherst              NY 
 7754 Katherine Pratt               F#3431   390/629  F15-19   1:01:35 12:24     54:56 11:04  Kenmore              NY 
 7755 Ashley Atkinson               F#3432   597/970  F25-29   1:01:36 12:24     57:20 11:32  Angola               NY 
 7756 Brian Licht                   M#4323   498/631  M25-29   1:01:36 12:24     54:09 10:54  Depew                NY 
 7757 Rachel E. Oneill              F#3433   554/880  F20-24   1:01:36 12:24     51:53 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 7758 Beth Holtz                    F#3434   598/970  F25-29   1:01:36 12:24     59:11 11:55  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7759 Scott Billman                 M#4324   435/548  M45-49   1:01:36 12:24   1:01:36 12:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7760 Natalie A. Zagora             F#3435   555/880  F20-24   1:01:37 12:24     54:36 11:00  Chicago              IL 
 7761 Jerzy Kwiecinski              M#4325    58/118  M65-69   1:01:37 12:24     57:27 11:34  Depew                NY 
 7762 Mary Gannon                   F#3436   365/564  F35-39   1:01:38 12:24     56:46 11:26  West Falls           NY 
 7763 Neil Hourihan                 M#4326   384/525  M50-54   1:01:38 12:24     56:06 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7764 Nathan Taughrin               M#4327   376/492  M35-39   1:01:38 12:24     55:41 11:13  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7765 Cheryl Chamberlain            F#3437   254/492  F45-49   1:01:38 12:24     53:40 10:48  Grand Island         NY 
 7766 Rachael Rossi                 F#3438   599/970  F25-29   1:01:39 12:24     55:07 11:06  Ransomville          NY 
 7767 James Strom                   M#4328    59/118  M65-69   1:01:39 12:24     52:24 10:33  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7768 Nick Ball                     M#4329   499/631  M25-29   1:01:39 12:25     54:15 10:55  Amherst              NY 
 7769 Tyler Wilkinson               M#4330   462/531  M15-19   1:01:40 12:25     58:12 11:43  Akron                NY 
 7770 Michael D. Gillies            M#4331   413/527  M20-24   1:01:40 12:25     58:12 11:43  Akron                NY 
 7771 Sumi Seth                     F#3439   600/970  F25-29   1:01:40 12:25     53:42 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 7772 Nora MacNamee                 F#3440   279/497  F40-44   1:01:40 12:25     54:17 10:56  Lewiston             NY 
 7773 Caroline Baritot              F#3441   556/880  F20-24   1:01:40 12:25     54:41 11:00  Cincinnati           OH 
 7774 Thomas D. Walsh               M#4332   500/631  M25-29   1:01:40 12:25     53:59 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 7775 Julie A. Musarra              F#3442   601/970  F25-29   1:01:40 12:25     52:29 10:34  Buffalo              NY 
 7776 Benjamin A. Samardak          M#4333   463/531  M15-19   1:01:41 12:25     58:48 11:50  Warsaw               NY 
 7777 Lacy Abbott                   F#3443   255/492  F45-49   1:01:42 12:25     57:02 11:29  Buffalo              NY 
 7778 Kelly Oskvig                  F#3444   366/564  F35-39   1:01:42 12:25     58:41 11:49  Garrett Park         MD 
 7779 Scott P. Henderson            M#4334   436/549  M40-44   1:01:42 12:25     55:12 11:07  East Amherst         NY 
 7780 Patrice A. Kole Marquardt     F#3445   216/432  F50-54   1:01:42 12:25     53:56 10:51  Kenmore              NY 
 7781 Rachel L. Samardak            F#3446   391/629  F15-19   1:01:42 12:25     58:49 11:50  Warsaw               NY 
 7782 Shannon V. Bailey             F#3447   367/564  F35-39   1:01:42 12:25     55:35 11:11  Sloan                NY 
 7783 Carrie A. Gray                F#3448   478/796  F30-34   1:01:42 12:25     57:51 11:39  Lockport             NY 
 7784 Cheryl Hughes                 F#3449   217/432  F50-54   1:01:42 12:25   1:01:42 12:25  Williamsville        NY 
 7785 Clare A. Accurso              F#3450   280/497  F40-44   1:01:42 12:25     56:51 11:27  East Aurora          NY 
 7786 Michael Higgins               M#4335   334/472  M55-59   1:01:42 12:25     56:22 11:21  Grand Island         NY 
 7787 Kelly E. Beiter               F#3451   281/497  F40-44   1:01:42 12:25     55:24 11:09  Youngstown           NY 
 7788 Sarah Dinan                   F#3452   479/796  F30-34   1:01:43 12:25     54:46 11:01  Nazareth             PA 
 7789 Jason Dinan                   M#4336   527/653  M30-34   1:01:43 12:25     54:47 11:02  Nazareth             PA 
 7790 Karen Michaels                F#3453   282/497  F40-44   1:01:43 12:25     55:12 11:07  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7791 Cameron C. Oskvig             M#4337   377/492  M35-39   1:01:43 12:25     58:41 11:49  Garrett Park         MD 
 7792 Abigail Besch                 F#3454   557/880  F20-24   1:01:43 12:25     57:39 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 7793 Christopher A. Northey        M#4338   378/492  M35-39   1:01:43 12:25     56:34 11:23  Strykersville        NY 
 7794 Justin St. George             M#4339   414/527  M20-24   1:01:44 12:25     54:18 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 7795 Allison Flammer               F#3455   283/497  F40-44   1:01:44 12:25     56:03 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7796 Lori Fleming                  F#3456   368/564  F35-39   1:01:44 12:26     58:51 11:51  Kannapolis           NC 
 7797 Michael Treantis              M#4340   501/631  M25-29   1:01:45 12:26     54:04 10:53  Tonawanda            NY 
 7798 Julie Henderson               F#3457   480/796  F30-34   1:01:45 12:26     55:16 11:07  East Amherst         NY 
 7799 David Eddy                    M#4341   379/492  M35-39   1:01:45 12:26     55:37 11:12  Parkersburg          WV 
 7800 Melissa Trimble               F#3458   602/970  F25-29   1:01:46 12:26     57:54 11:39  Sanborn              NY 
 7801 Cristina Bruni                F#3459   603/970  F25-29   1:01:47 12:26     58:58 11:52  Buffalo              NY 
 7802 Jeanette Norton               F#3460   604/970  F25-29   1:01:47 12:26     58:53 11:51  Arlington            VA 
 7803 Lucille Oconnor               F#3461   126/267  F55-59   1:01:47 12:26     58:40 11:49  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7804 Marissa Stewart               F#3462   605/970  F25-29   1:01:47 12:26     54:47 11:02  Medford              MA 
 7805 Shawn Fleming                 M#4342   437/549  M40-44   1:01:47 12:26     58:54 11:51  Kannapolis           NC 
 7806 Melanie Padilla               F#3463   606/970  F25-29   1:01:47 12:26   1:01:47 12:26  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7807 Nellie Riggs                  F#3464   369/564  F35-39   1:01:48 12:26     54:47 11:02  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7808 Jaclyn T. Smith               F#3465   392/629  F15-19   1:01:48 12:26     58:00 11:40  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7809 Kyle Krug                     M#4343   502/631  M25-29   1:01:48 12:26   1:01:48 12:26  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7810 Amanda Hausmann               F#3466   130/297  F01-14   1:01:48 12:26     59:12 11:55  Buffalo              NY 
 7811 Anna Geronimo                 F#3467   256/492  F45-49   1:01:48 12:26     59:12 11:55  Buffalo              NY 
 7812 Lauren Moloney                F#3468   558/880  F20-24   1:01:48 12:26     49:51 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 7813 Tim M. Schmitt                M#4344   385/525  M50-54   1:01:48 12:26   1:01:48 12:26  Angola               NY 
 7814 Robert Gainey                 M#4345   528/653  M30-34   1:01:48 12:26     54:13 10:55  Hamburg              NY 
 7815 Jessica Gainey                F#3469   607/970  F25-29   1:01:48 12:26     54:13 10:55  Hamburg              NY 
 7816 Shannon L. Morgan             F#3470   284/497  F40-44   1:01:49 12:26     54:54 11:03  Lockport             NY 
 7817 Melissa Feldmann              F#3471   559/880  F20-24   1:01:49 12:26     52:19 10:32  New Paltz            NY 
 7818 Tom McGarry                   M#4346    60/118  M65-69   1:01:49 12:27     59:47 12:02  Montour Falls        NY 
 7819 Kristine Wick                 F#3472   393/629  F15-19   1:01:49 12:27     58:57 11:52  Warsaw               NY 
 7820 Alison Lawrence               F#3473   608/970  F25-29   1:01:49 12:27     58:41 11:49  Port Allegany        PA 
 7821 Benjamin M. Pueschner         M#4347   386/525  M50-54   1:01:50 12:27     52:20 10:32  Kenmore              NY 
 7822 Patricia Jaramillo            F#3474   285/497  F40-44   1:01:50 12:27     58:06 11:42  Snyder               NY 
 7823 John J. Marciano, Jr.         M#4348    61/118  M65-69   1:01:51 12:27   1:00:47 12:14  Amherst              NY 
 7824 Jill S. Nestico               F#3475   257/492  F45-49   1:01:51 12:27     54:40 11:00  Lancaster            NY 
 7825 Adrienne M. Schulz            F#3476   218/432  F50-54   1:01:51 12:27     59:09 11:54  Williamsville        NY 
 7826 Zachary Lyness                M#4349   194/303  M01-14   1:01:51 12:27     59:02 11:53  Lockport             NY 
 7827 Deborah Flynn                 F#3477   219/432  F50-54   1:01:51 12:27     58:06 11:42  East Aurora          NY 
 7828 Tom Appenheimer               M#4350    62/118  M65-69   1:01:51 12:27     54:41 11:00  Lockport             NY 
 7829 Mitchell Brew                 M#4351   387/525  M50-54   1:01:51 12:27     58:06 11:42  Vienna               VA 
 7830 Charles Brew                  M#4352   436/548  M45-49   1:01:52 12:27     58:06 11:42  South Buffalo        NY 
 7831 Brittany M. Tompkins          F#3478   609/970  F25-29   1:01:52 12:27     54:50 11:02  Getzville            NY 
 7832 Mac Mackenzie                 F#3479     2/14   F70-74   1:01:52 12:27     58:36 11:48  Jamestown            NY 
 7833 Madison Kenzie                F#3480   131/297  F01-14   1:01:52 12:27     55:51 11:15  West Seneca          NY 
 7834 Thomas W. Schulz              M#4353   335/472  M55-59   1:01:53 12:27     59:10 11:55  Williamsville        NY 
 7835 Susan Danielewicz             F#3481   481/796  F30-34   1:01:53 12:27     58:35 11:47  Buffalo              NY 
 7836 Martha Prinzbach              F#3482   220/432  F50-54   1:01:53 12:27     54:13 10:55  Tonawanda            NY 
 7837 Karen McCabe                  F#3483   482/796  F30-34   1:01:53 12:27     54:02 10:53  Rochester            NY 
 7838 Julia A. Sagasta              F#3484   394/629  F15-19   1:01:53 12:27     54:10 10:54  Tonawanda            NY 
 7839 Marnie Bell                   F#3485   370/564  F35-39   1:01:53 12:27     58:38 11:48  Buffalo              NY 
 7840 Paul Stockdill                M#4354   336/472  M55-59   1:01:53 12:27     57:47 11:38  Boston               NY 
 7841 Tasha O. Olivieri             F#3486   560/880  F20-24   1:01:54 12:27     57:12 11:31  Hamburg              NY 
 7842 Emma G. Klein                 F#3487   132/297  F01-14   1:01:54 12:27     55:13 11:07  Snyder               NY 
 7843 Kim D. Devantier              F#3488   258/492  F45-49   1:01:54 12:27     55:35 11:11  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7844 Maureen M. Hilliker           F#3489   610/970  F25-29   1:01:54 12:27     49:43 10:00  Washington           DC 
 7845 Stuart J. Rubin               M#4355   388/525  M50-54   1:01:54 12:27   1:01:02 12:17  Williamsville        NY 
 7846 Jaelle Bacon                  F#3490   611/970  F25-29   1:01:54 12:27     58:03 11:41  Tonawanda            NY 
 7847 David K. Roae                 M#4356   437/548  M45-49   1:01:54 12:28     58:46 11:50  Port Allegany        PA 
 7848 Jessica Cooke                 F#3491   612/970  F25-29   1:01:54 12:28     58:01 11:41  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7849 Megan Newhouse                F#3492   483/796  F30-34   1:01:55 12:28     53:45 10:49  Denver               CO 
 7850 Andrea L. Mazurkiewicz        F#3493   259/492  F45-49   1:01:55 12:28     54:09 10:54  Batavia              NY 
 7851 Devon Goeller                 M#4357   464/531  M15-19   1:01:55 12:28     52:55 10:39  Clarence             NY 
 7852 Megan E. Sunzeri              F#3494   613/970  F25-29   1:01:55 12:28   1:00:18 12:08  Silver Creek         NY 
 7853 James Clayton                 M#4358   529/653  M30-34   1:01:55 12:28     53:13 10:43  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7854 Elizabeth Thuman              F#3495   614/970  F25-29   1:01:56 12:28     57:29 11:34  Elma                 NY 
 7855 Jennifer Tracey               F#3496   615/970  F25-29   1:01:56 12:28     56:44 11:25  Tonawanda            NY 
 7856 Tommy Bubar                   M#4359   190/272  M60-64   1:01:56 12:28     56:54 11:27  East Amherst         NY 
 7857 Tom Mazurkiewicz              M#4360   337/472  M55-59   1:01:56 12:28     54:10 10:54  Batavia              NY 
 7858 Julie Thornton                F#3497   616/970  F25-29   1:01:56 12:28     56:40 11:24  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7859 Rainee Vannatter              F#3498   484/796  F30-34   1:01:56 12:28     58:26 11:46  Kenmore              NY 
 7860 Julia Szprygada               F#3499   617/970  F25-29   1:01:57 12:28     56:02 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7861 Matthew L. Kasprzak           M#4361   503/631  M25-29   1:01:57 12:28   1:00:58 12:16  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7862 Stacey L. Klein               F#3500   371/564  F35-39   1:01:57 12:28     55:17 11:08  Snyder               NY 
 7863 Eric Sobczynski               M#4362   504/631  M25-29   1:01:58 12:28     52:28 10:34  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7864 Laura McKenrick               F#3501   127/267  F55-59   1:01:58 12:28     58:37 11:48  Alden                NY 
 7865 Mike Evanisko                 M#4363   505/631  M25-29   1:01:58 12:28     57:30 11:35  Elma                 NY 
 7866 Chaiya Chear                  M#4364   506/631  M25-29   1:01:58 12:28     55:48 11:14  Buffalo              NY 
 7867 John R. Gorham                M#4365   380/492  M35-39   1:01:58 12:28     52:42 10:37  Fairfax              VA 
 7868 Josie L. McLennan             F#3502   372/564  F35-39   1:01:58 12:28     55:39 11:12  Cleveland            OH 
 7869 Peter Bukowski                M#4366   338/472  M55-59   1:01:58 12:28     57:51 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 7870 Jason Huart                   M#4367   381/492  M35-39   1:01:59 12:28     54:07 10:54  Rochester            NY 
 7871 Sean Takats                   M#4368   382/492  M35-39   1:01:59 12:29     49:25  9:57  Annandale            VA 
 7872 Kayle Formato                 F#3503   485/796  F30-34   1:01:59 12:29     53:50 10:50  Vienna               VA 
 7873 Mark Lempko                   M#4369   389/525  M50-54   1:01:59 12:29     57:52 11:39  Amherst              NY 
 7874 Lydia B. Gaughran             F#3504   395/629  F15-19   1:01:59 12:29     54:20 10:56  Burt                 NY 
 7875 Anna Pyne                     F#3505   133/297  F01-14   1:02:00 12:29     55:41 11:12  Buffalo              NY 
 7876 Aeren Kirst                   F#3506   618/970  F25-29   1:02:00 12:29   1:00:16 12:08  Buffalo              NY 
 7877 Melanie A. Pyne               F#3507   286/497  F40-44   1:02:00 12:29     55:42 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 7878 Robert Giacomantonia          M#4370   507/631  M25-29   1:02:01 12:29     54:06 10:53  Rochester            NY 
 7879 Lori B. Godell                F#3508   486/796  F30-34   1:02:01 12:29     56:59 11:28  East Amherst         NY 
 7880 Kelsey Schiappa               F#3509   561/880  F20-24   1:02:02 12:29     58:17 11:44  Williamsville        NY 
 7881 Laura A. Delaney              F#3510   487/796  F30-34   1:02:02 12:29     58:39 11:48  West Seneca          NY 
 7882 Aaron R. Sieczkarek           M#4371   415/527  M20-24   1:02:02 12:29     52:58 10:40  Orchard Park         NY 
 7883 Bill H. Zilliox               M#4372   438/548  M45-49   1:02:03 12:29     56:59 11:28  Depew                NY 
 7884 Zoe A. Patti                  F#3511   287/497  F40-44   1:02:03 12:29     56:13 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 7885 Andrew Lawrence               M#4373   416/527  M20-24   1:02:03 12:29     57:09 11:30  Clarence Center      NY 
 7886 Joan Dionne                   F#3512   128/267  F55-59   1:02:03 12:29     58:25 11:45  Buffalo              NY 
 7887 Kate Wiess                    F#3513   562/880  F20-24   1:02:03 12:29     55:51 11:14  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7888 Michael H. Lamanna            M#4374   438/549  M40-44   1:02:03 12:29     58:03 11:41  Williamsville        NY 
 7889 Meghan K. Devine              F#3514   563/880  F20-24   1:02:04 12:29     57:10 11:30  Clarence             NY 
 7890 Karissa Morcelle              F#3515   488/796  F30-34   1:02:04 12:29     55:03 11:05  Getzville            NY 
 7891 Melanie J. White              F#3516   489/796  F30-34   1:02:04 12:29     57:23 11:33  Amherst              NY 
 7892 Jamie Rotella                 F#3517   490/796  F30-34   1:02:04 12:30     54:31 10:59  Hamburg              NY 
 7893 Megan George                  F#3518   619/970  F25-29   1:02:04 12:30     57:58 11:40  Yorkshire            NY 
 7894 Melissa Chabot                F#3519   288/497  F40-44   1:02:04 12:30     55:54 11:15  Amherst              NY 
 7895 Lauren A. Hiller              F#3520   491/796  F30-34   1:02:05 12:30     57:24 11:33  Amherst              NY 
 7896 Pat Ballow                    F#3521   129/267  F55-59   1:02:05 12:30     59:03 11:53  Rochester            NY 
 7897 Bruce Weber                   M#4375   191/272  M60-64   1:02:05 12:30     57:02 11:29  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7898 Christopher Fiume             M#4376   530/653  M30-34   1:02:05 12:30     56:48 11:26  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7899 Dylan Gabel                   M#4377   465/531  M15-19   1:02:06 12:30     54:29 10:58  Stow                 OH 
 7900 Natalie Held                  F#3522   620/970  F25-29   1:02:06 12:30     58:21 11:45  Buffalo              NY 
 7901 Clark Thomas                  M#4378   339/472  M55-59   1:02:06 12:30     54:09 10:54  Clarence Center      NY 
 7902 Michael Newton                M#4379   439/548  M45-49   1:02:06 12:30     59:34 11:59  Lancaster            NY 
 7903 Lindsay A. Kasprzak           F#3523   621/970  F25-29   1:02:07 12:30   1:01:08 12:18  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7904 Nathan Odrobina               M#4380   417/527  M20-24   1:02:07 12:30     55:54 11:15  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7905 Joe Lawrence                  M#4381   466/531  M15-19   1:02:07 12:30     57:14 11:31  Clarence Center      NY 
 7906 Steve C. Burgeson             M#4382   340/472  M55-59   1:02:07 12:30     53:49 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7907 Melissa Pawlak                F#3524   622/970  F25-29   1:02:07 12:30     53:01 10:40  Getzville            NY 
 7908 Kelly D. Arroyo               F#3525   373/564  F35-39   1:02:07 12:30     59:33 11:59  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7909 Amada Beale                   F#3526   492/796  F30-34   1:02:08 12:30     55:42 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 7910 Caitlin S. McGee              F#3527   493/796  F30-34   1:02:08 12:30     57:41 11:37  New York             NY 
 7911 Christian W. May              M#4383   192/272  M60-64   1:02:08 12:30     56:58 11:28  Arcade               NY 
 7912 Holly Ortman                  F#3528   374/564  F35-39   1:02:08 12:30     58:55 11:52  Buffalo              NY 
 7913 Kate Allen                    F#3529   375/564  F35-39   1:02:09 12:30     59:34 11:59  Amherst              NY 
 7914 David Ratliff                 M#4384   383/492  M35-39   1:02:09 12:30     58:53 11:51  Buffalo              NY 
 7915 Heather Alesius               F#3530   289/497  F40-44   1:02:09 12:31     55:59 11:16  Williamsville        NY 
 7916 Max M. Whitton                M#4385   195/303  M01-14   1:02:09 12:31     52:43 10:37  Amherst              NY 
 7917 Sherrie A. Quaglinana         F#3531   290/497  F40-44   1:02:09 12:31     54:12 10:55  East Amherst         NY 
 7918 Kelly Schintzius              F#3532   291/497  F40-44   1:02:10 12:31     58:52 11:51  Lancaster            NY 
 7919 Brigid Fisher                 F#3533   564/880  F20-24   1:02:10 12:31     56:02 11:17  Elma                 NY 
 7920 Paola Sidoli                  F#3534   623/970  F25-29   1:02:10 12:31     55:13 11:07  Buffalo              NY 
 7921 Kara L. Hite                  F#3535   494/796  F30-34   1:02:10 12:31     59:31 11:59  Kenmore              NY 
 7922 Jeffrey M. Gifford            M#4386   193/272  M60-64   1:02:11 12:31     57:18 11:32  Williamsville        NY 
 7923 Brooke Chamberlain            F#3536   565/880  F20-24   1:02:11 12:31     54:12 10:55  Grand Island         NY 
 7924 Charles Cook                  M#4387   194/272  M60-64   1:02:11 12:31     58:59 11:52  East Aurora          NY 
 7925 Deborah L. Kampff             F#3537    44/125  F60-64   1:02:12 12:31     58:09 11:42  East Aurora          NY 
 7926 Mary Z. Clark                 F#3538    45/125  F60-64   1:02:12 12:31     56:09 11:18  Tonawanda            NY 
 7927 Thomas Topper                 M#4388   390/525  M50-54   1:02:12 12:31     59:58 12:04  Getzville            NY 
 7928 John V. Kopalek               M#4389   195/272  M60-64   1:02:12 12:31     56:08 11:18  Binghamton           NY 
 7929 Matthew Miller                M#4390   531/653  M30-34   1:02:12 12:31     57:52 11:39  Lockport             NY 
 7930 Sage Frank                    F#3539   134/297  F01-14   1:02:13 12:31   1:00:05 12:06  Argyle               NY 
 7931 Andrea L. Amodeo              F#3540   376/564  F35-39   1:02:13 12:31     59:39 12:00  Buffalo              NY 
 7932 Michelle Arzac                F#3541   495/796  F30-34   1:02:14 12:31     59:12 11:55  Rochester            NY 
 7933 Donna M. Ruggiero             F#3542   292/497  F40-44   1:02:14 12:31     54:16 10:55  East Amherst         NY 
 7934 Laura Bechtel                 F#3543   377/564  F35-39   1:02:14 12:32     57:32 11:35  Williamsville        NY 
 7935 Kelly Biehls                  F#3544   293/497  F40-44   1:02:14 12:32     59:20 11:57  Pendleton            NY 
 7936 Andy Frank                    M#4391   391/525  M50-54   1:02:14 12:32   1:00:04 12:05  Argyle               NY 
 7937 Douglas S. Metz               M#4392   418/527  M20-24   1:02:14 12:32     55:29 11:10  Cowlesville          NY 
 7938 Theresa Sanchez               F#3545   221/432  F50-54   1:02:14 12:32     53:53 10:51  Fairfax              VA 
 7939 Jacklyn Gifford               F#3546   566/880  F20-24   1:02:14 12:32     57:22 11:33  Williamsville        NY 
 7940 Renee M. Cress                F#3547   378/564  F35-39   1:02:14 12:32     59:49 12:02  Sanborn              NY 
 7941 Michael H. McMahon            M#4393   532/653  M30-34   1:02:14 12:32     57:46 11:38  New York             NY 
 7942 Louis P. Bordonaro            M#4394   533/653  M30-34   1:02:14 12:32     52:41 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 7943 Aric Kopf                     M#4395   384/492  M35-39   1:02:14 12:32     57:33 11:35  Williamsville        NY 
 7944 Samantha Maroney              F#3548   624/970  F25-29   1:02:15 12:32     54:55 11:03  Buffalo              NY 
 7945 Michael Vanderlip             M#4396   196/272  M60-64   1:02:15 12:32     59:25 11:58  Elma                 NY 
 7946 Lucas Principe                M#4397   467/531  M15-19   1:02:15 12:32     57:50 11:38  Williamsville        NY 
 7947 Joanna Farrell                F#3549   625/970  F25-29   1:02:15 12:32     59:17 11:56  Grand Island         NY 
 7948 Peter Ruocco                  M#4398   508/631  M25-29   1:02:15 12:32     56:43 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 7949 Logan S. Marquardt            F#3550   396/629  F15-19   1:02:15 12:32     54:27 10:58  Kenmore              NY 
 7950 David Prinzbach               M#4399   341/472  M55-59   1:02:16 12:32     54:36 10:59  Tonawanda            NY 
 7951 Matthew Bauman                M#4400   509/631  M25-29   1:02:16 12:32     55:14 11:07  Kenmore              NY 
 7952 Kelly J. Giamberdino          F#3551   294/497  F40-44   1:02:16 12:32     58:01 11:41  Lockport             NY 
 7953 Katherine G. Bauman           F#3552   496/796  F30-34   1:02:16 12:32     55:15 11:07  Kenmore              NY 
 7954 Chelsey Schreiber             F#3553   567/880  F20-24   1:02:16 12:32     55:31 11:11  Arcade               NY 
 7955 Paul Heitzhaus                M#4401   510/631  M25-29   1:02:17 12:32     54:36 10:59  Buffalo              NY 
 7956 Jodi Frank                    F#3554   260/492  F45-49   1:02:17 12:32   1:00:08 12:06  Argyle               NY 
 7957 Molly A. Saper                F#3555   497/796  F30-34   1:02:17 12:32     54:42 11:01  Tonawanda            NY 
 7958 Maura F. Roll                 F#3556   379/564  F35-39   1:02:18 12:32     58:27 11:46  Arlington            VA 
 7959 Wendy Sibley                  F#3557   295/497  F40-44   1:02:18 12:32     56:38 11:24  East Amherst         NY 
 7960 Maryjo Lewis-Struzik          F#3558   222/432  F50-54   1:02:19 12:33     54:58 11:04  Lancaster            NY 
 7961 Aubrey Brodfuehrer            F#3559   498/796  F30-34   1:02:20 12:33     59:21 11:57  West Seneca          NY 
 7962 Nicole Sciolino               F#3560   397/629  F15-19   1:02:20 12:33     59:15 11:56  Williamsville        NY 
 7963 Julie Sciolino                F#3561   135/297  F01-14   1:02:20 12:33     59:15 11:56  Williamsville        NY 
 7964 Anne Lipp-Read                F#3562   261/492  F45-49   1:02:20 12:33     59:54 12:03  East Amherst         NY 
 7965 Pete Gottfried                M#4402   440/548  M45-49   1:02:20 12:33     55:18 11:08  Buffalo              NY 
 7966 Emilie Tothero                F#3563   296/497  F40-44   1:02:20 12:33     58:17 11:44  Hamburg              NY 
 7967 Peter M. Heffernan            M#4403   342/472  M55-59   1:02:20 12:33     55:56 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 7968 Scott H. Hughes               M#4404   441/548  M45-49   1:02:20 12:33     56:51 11:27  East Amherst         NY 
 7969 Meghan Rezac                  F#3564   499/796  F30-34   1:02:20 12:33     54:39 11:00  Westboro             MA 
 7970 Sarah Michalak                F#3565   297/497  F40-44   1:02:20 12:33     55:48 11:14  Batavia              NY 
 7971 Amber P. Lehman               F#3566   568/880  F20-24   1:02:20 12:33     58:18 11:44  Wilson               NY 
 7972 Frank D. Lehman               M#4405   343/472  M55-59   1:02:20 12:33     58:18 11:44  Wilson               NY 
 7973 Kimberly A. Bellavance        F#3567   569/880  F20-24   1:02:21 12:33   1:01:48 12:26  Virginia Beach       VA 
 7974 Scott Irish-Bronkie           M#4406   419/527  M20-24   1:02:21 12:33     52:38 10:36  Clarence             NY 
 7975 Lindsay Basher                F#3568   626/970  F25-29   1:02:21 12:33     55:40 11:12  Lake View            NY 
 7976 Margarita Caraballo           F#3569   380/564  F35-39   1:02:21 12:33     59:46 12:02  Williamsville        NY 
 7977 Charlene Gottfried            F#3570   262/492  F45-49   1:02:21 12:33     55:21 11:08  Buffalo              NY 
 7978 Mary E. McCleary              F#3571   130/267  F55-59   1:02:22 12:33   1:01:17 12:20  Williamsville        NY 
 7979 Martin Kwiecinski             M#4407   385/492  M35-39   1:02:22 12:33     58:12 11:43  Depew                NY 
 7980 Jennifer A. Carr              F#3572   570/880  F20-24   1:02:22 12:33     58:17 11:44  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7981 Christine Galbraith           F#3573   263/492  F45-49   1:02:22 12:33     57:21 11:33  Amherst              NY 
 7982 Rachel Stokes                 F#3574   571/880  F20-24   1:02:23 12:33     58:18 11:44  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7983 Kimberly A. Kline             F#3575   264/492  F45-49   1:02:23 12:33     55:14 11:07  Hamburg              NY 
 7984 Ashley Campanella             F#3576   398/629  F15-19   1:02:23 12:33     56:34 11:23  Tonawanda            NY 
 7985 Celia Alterio                 F#3577   572/880  F20-24   1:02:23 12:33     57:22 11:33  Amherst              NY 
 7986 Liam-Gavin Dell               M#4408   196/303  M01-14   1:02:24 12:34     59:48 12:02  Buffalo              NY 
 7987 Rachel L. Kutas               F#3578   381/564  F35-39   1:02:24 12:34     58:25 11:45  Kenmore              NY 
 7988 Kristen Kleinfelder           F#3579   573/880  F20-24   1:02:24 12:34     56:07 11:18  Lancaster            NY 
 7989 Kayleen Norcutt               F#3580   399/629  F15-19   1:02:24 12:34     53:45 10:49  East Amherst         NY 
 7990 Scott Cherbow                 M#4409   511/631  M25-29   1:02:24 12:34     58:35 11:48  East Amherst         NY 
 7991 Kai Ling Kong                 F#3581   500/796  F30-34   1:02:25 12:34   1:02:12 12:31  Buffalo              NY 
 7992 Paul Dell                     M#4410   442/548  M45-49   1:02:25 12:34     59:49 12:02  Buffalo              NY 
 7993 Shannon K. Horgan             F#3582   574/880  F20-24   1:02:25 12:34     59:07 11:54  Medina               NY 
 7994 Katelyn Hergott               F#3583   575/880  F20-24   1:02:25 12:34     57:08 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 7995 Gabrielle Basile              F#3584   576/880  F20-24   1:02:25 12:34     56:37 11:24  Tonawanda            NY 
 7996 Molly Evans                   F#3585   577/880  F20-24   1:02:25 12:34     54:47 11:02  Cambridge            MA 
 7997 Sue Donohue                   F#3586   223/432  F50-54   1:02:25 12:34     53:47 10:49  Tonawanda            NY 
 7998 Michelle Ferrara              F#3587   400/629  F15-19   1:02:25 12:34     57:38 11:36  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7999 Bernie O'Donnell              M#4411   197/272  M60-64   1:02:25 12:34     58:48 11:50  Getzville            NY 
 8000 Rachel Perillo                F#3588   627/970  F25-29   1:02:25 12:34     54:07 10:53  Jersey City          NJ 
 8001 Maureen Carr                  F#3589   298/497  F40-44   1:02:26 12:34     59:18 11:56  Buffalo              NY 
 8002 Leah Wietig                   F#3590   628/970  F25-29   1:02:26 12:34   1:00:04 12:05  Buffalo              NY 
 8003 Mike Murphy                   M#4412    63/118  M65-69   1:02:26 12:34     53:49 10:50  West Seneca          NY 
 8004 Christopher M. Horgan         M#4413   468/531  M15-19   1:02:26 12:34     59:07 11:54  Medina               NY 
 8005 Chad Ford                     M#4414   534/653  M30-34   1:02:26 12:34     50:29 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 8006 Alexandra G. Wolfe            F#3591   401/629  F15-19   1:02:26 12:34   1:01:24 12:22  Clarence             NY 
 8007 Paul V. Kopalek               M#4415   512/631  M25-29   1:02:26 12:34     56:16 11:20  Binghamton           NY 
 8008 Colin O'Donnell               M#4416   535/653  M30-34   1:02:26 12:34     58:50 11:51  East Aurora          NY 
 8009 Sullivan M. Murphy            M#4417   197/303  M01-14   1:02:27 12:34     54:05 10:53  West Seneca          NY 
 8010 Edlira Gogo                   F#3592   501/796  F30-34   1:02:27 12:34     58:20 11:45  Williamsville        NY 
 8011 Gerry Maybach                 M#4418   443/548  M45-49   1:02:28 12:34   1:01:26 12:22  Clarence Center      NY 
 8012 Amanda Lopez                  F#3593   629/970  F25-29   1:02:29 12:35     58:21 11:45  Buffalo              NY 
 8013 Lauren M. Macpherson          F#3594   578/880  F20-24   1:02:29 12:35     54:40 11:00  Kenmore              NY 
 8014 Tom Hooven                    M#4419   513/631  M25-29   1:02:29 12:35     55:03 11:05  Grand Island         NY 
 8015 Suzanne Tarpey                F#3595   630/970  F25-29   1:02:29 12:35     54:11 10:54  New York             NY 
 8016 Patrick A. Lakamp             M#4420   444/548  M45-49   1:02:29 12:35   1:01:30 12:23  Buffalo              NY 
 8017 Nick J. Corigliano            M#4421   514/631  M25-29   1:02:29 12:35     54:41 11:00  Kenmore              NY 
 8018 Sarah Takats                  F#3596   382/564  F35-39   1:02:30 12:35     49:56 10:03  Annandale            VA 
 8019 Cameron Boisvert              M#4422   469/531  M15-19   1:02:30 12:35     58:03 11:41  Williamsville        NY 
 8020 Patrick O'Donnell             M#4423   536/653  M30-34   1:02:30 12:35     58:55 11:51  Kenmore              NY 
 8021 Karyn Reyes                   F#3597   299/497  F40-44   1:02:30 12:35     58:53 11:51  Indianapolis         IN 
 8022 Casey Smigelski               M#4424   515/631  M25-29   1:02:30 12:35     57:19 11:32  Buffalo              NY 
 8023 Mary Williams                 F#3598   631/970  F25-29   1:02:30 12:35     58:25 11:45  Amherst              NY 
 8024 Jesse Fodero                  M#4425   392/525  M50-54   1:02:30 12:35     58:34 11:47  West Seneca          NY 
 8025 Beth Smigelski                F#3599   632/970  F25-29   1:02:30 12:35     57:19 11:32  Buffalo              NY 
 8026 David Searight                M#4426   439/549  M40-44   1:02:30 12:35     54:20 10:56  Tonawanda            NY 
 8027 Holly Cromwell                F#3600   265/492  F45-49   1:02:30 12:35     58:04 11:41  Jamestown            RI 
 8028 Laura Andrzejewski            F#3601   502/796  F30-34   1:02:31 12:35     57:44 11:37  West Seneca          NY 
 8029 Rachel C. Morgan              F#3602   633/970  F25-29   1:02:31 12:35     55:05 11:05  Grand Island         NY 
 8030 Lisa Armbruster               F#3603   634/970  F25-29   1:02:31 12:35     55:29 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 8031 Joseph Christopher            M#4427   516/631  M25-29   1:02:31 12:35     59:03 11:53  Buffalo              NY 
 8032 Theodore Lipa                 M#4428   393/525  M50-54   1:02:31 12:35     55:59 11:16  Lockport             NY 
 8033 Christian R. Oliver           M#4429   537/653  M30-34   1:02:32 12:35     55:22 11:09  Long Island City     NY 
 8034 Kristen Fodero                F#3604   579/880  F20-24   1:02:32 12:35     58:36 11:48  West Seneca          NY 
 8035 Rachel L. Twardowski          F#3605   635/970  F25-29   1:02:32 12:35     54:53 11:03  Cambridge            MA 
 8036 Danny Tarpey                  M#4430   517/631  M25-29   1:02:32 12:35     54:13 10:55  New York             NY 
 8037 Andrew Caligiuri              M#4431   198/303  M01-14   1:02:32 12:35     58:49 11:50  Lancaster            NY 
 8038 Jesse Fodero, III             M#4432   420/527  M20-24   1:02:32 12:35     58:36 11:48  West Seneca          NY 
 8039 Audrey Andzelik               F#3606   580/880  F20-24   1:02:32 12:35   1:00:02 12:05  Mayville             NY 
 8040 Peter T. Juliano              M#4433   440/549  M40-44   1:02:33 12:35     54:03 10:53  Buffalo              NY 
 8041 Timothy Cotter                M#4434   441/549  M40-44   1:02:33 12:35     58:08 11:42  Jamestown            RI 
 8042 Danielle Kreher               F#3607   503/796  F30-34   1:02:33 12:35     57:46 11:38  Akron                NY 
 8043 Quinn Hennessy-Snow           F#3608   402/629  F15-19   1:02:33 12:35     55:11 11:06  Orchard Park         NY 
 8044 Bruce Speth                   M#4435   344/472  M55-59   1:02:33 12:35     57:30 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 8045 Marie Johnson                 F#3609   300/497  F40-44   1:02:34 12:35     58:27 11:46  Snyder               NY 
 8046 Grace Stellrecht              F#3610   136/297  F01-14   1:02:34 12:35     56:25 11:21  Clarence             NY 
 8047 Robert Valenti                M#4436   538/653  M30-34   1:02:34 12:36     55:01 11:04  Hamburg              NY 
 8048 Renee Y. Morgan               F#3611   224/432  F50-54   1:02:34 12:36     55:07 11:06  Grand Island         NY 
 8049 Nancy Savoy                   F#3612   131/267  F55-59   1:02:34 12:36     55:08 11:06  Grand Island         NY 
 8050 Theresa Siconolfi             F#3613   383/564  F35-39   1:02:34 12:36     57:20 11:32  Hamburg              NY 
 8051 Leah Glendenning              F#3614   403/629  F15-19   1:02:34 12:36     55:12 11:07  East Aurora          NY 
 8052 Erin Busch                    F#3615   636/970  F25-29   1:02:34 12:36     57:20 11:32  Derby                NY 
 8053 Elizabeth Kupcinskas          F#3616   266/492  F45-49   1:02:35 12:36     55:15 11:07  Ashburnham           MA 
 8054 Alexis Short                  F#3617   404/629  F15-19   1:02:35 12:36   1:01:37 12:24  Williamsville        NY 
 8055 Brian Hill                    M#4437   386/492  M35-39   1:02:36 12:36     53:41 10:48  Clarence             NY 
 8056 Allyson Sawyer                F#3618   137/297  F01-14   1:02:36 12:36     59:14 11:55  Lockport             NY 
 8057 Dan Johnson                   M#4438   445/548  M45-49   1:02:36 12:36     58:29 11:46  Snyder               NY 
 8058 Catherine Caligiuri           F#3619   301/497  F40-44   1:02:36 12:36     58:53 11:51  Lancaster            NY 
 8059 Scott Bubar                   M#4439   387/492  M35-39   1:02:36 12:36     57:34 11:35  North Ridgeville     OH 
 8060 Sherri L. Batt                F#3620   267/492  F45-49   1:02:36 12:36     54:49 11:02  South Dayton         NY 
 8061 Yale Fried                    M#4440   470/531  M15-19   1:02:37 12:36   1:01:37 12:24  Williamsville        NY 
 8062 Paul C. Batt                  M#4441   345/472  M55-59   1:02:37 12:36     54:49 11:02  South Dayton         NY 
 8063 Julie A. Wagner               F#3621   302/497  F40-44   1:02:37 12:36     55:16 11:07  Holland              NY 
 8064 Amanda Ziomek                 F#3622   405/629  F15-19   1:02:37 12:36     57:49 11:38  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8065 Chuck Matteliano              M#4442   394/525  M50-54   1:02:37 12:36     55:21 11:09  Kenmore              NY 
 8066 Eric Stellrecht               M#4443   388/492  M35-39   1:02:37 12:36     56:29 11:22  Clarence             NY 
 8067 Raymond J. Lorigo             M#4444   395/525  M50-54   1:02:37 12:36     56:50 11:26  Buffalo              NY 
 8068 Cara L. Matteliano            F#3623   225/432  F50-54   1:02:38 12:36     55:21 11:09  Kenmore              NY 
 8069 Dawn Piatasik                 F#3624   303/497  F40-44   1:02:38 12:36     58:56 11:52  Eden                 NY 
 8070 Teresa Josey                  F#3625   268/492  F45-49   1:02:38 12:36     54:30 10:58  Niagara Falls        NY 
 8071 Conlan McConvey               M#4445   199/303  M01-14   1:02:38 12:36     58:21 11:45  Hollywood            MD 
 8072 Mary T. Hagen                 F#3626   384/564  F35-39   1:02:39 12:36     59:21 11:57  Lancaster            NY 
 8073 Olivia Rydzynski              F#3627   138/297  F01-14   1:02:39 12:37     53:24 10:45  Dixon                IL 
 8074 Elizabeth Krok                F#3628   581/880  F20-24   1:02:39 12:37   1:00:15 12:08  Williamsville        NY 
 8075 Jennifer M. Oliver            F#3629   504/796  F30-34   1:02:40 12:37     55:29 11:10  Long Island City     NY 
 8076 Renee E. Walker               F#3630   406/629  F15-19   1:02:40 12:37     54:02 10:53  Buffalo              NY 
 8077 Josh C. Bugiera               M#4446   200/303  M01-14   1:02:40 12:37   1:00:47 12:14  Snyder               NY 
 8078 Peter E. Bugiera              M#4447   442/549  M40-44   1:02:40 12:37   1:00:47 12:14  Snyder               NY 
 8079 Cathy A. Henderson            F#3631   269/492  F45-49   1:02:41 12:37     54:54 11:03  Grand Island         NY 
 8080 Teri Thielges                 F#3632   132/267  F55-59   1:02:41 12:37     55:37 11:12  Geneseo              NY 
 8081 Charlie S. Smith              M#4448   201/303  M01-14   1:02:41 12:37   1:00:48 12:14  Williamsville        NY 
 8082 Nicky M. Kowalski             M#4449   202/303  M01-14   1:02:42 12:37     57:42 11:37  Orchard Park         NY 
 8083 Christopher Calabrese         M#4450   539/653  M30-34   1:02:42 12:37     58:33 11:47  Amherst              NY 
 8084 Ryan O'Conner                 M#4451   540/653  M30-34   1:02:42 12:37     53:37 10:47  Niagara Falls        NY 
 8085 Amanda Hiers                  F#3633   582/880  F20-24   1:02:42 12:37     50:00 10:04  Sanborn              NY 
 8086 Ryan C. Skipper               M#4452   203/303  M01-14   1:02:42 12:37     57:08 11:30  Elma                 NY 
 8087 Mikaela Mullen                F#3634   407/629  F15-19   1:02:42 12:37   1:00:29 12:10  Williamsville        NY 
 8088 Lindsay Clark                 F#3635   385/564  F35-39   1:02:43 12:37   1:00:25 12:10  Buffalo              NY 
 8089 Harald W. Rehm                M#4453   204/303  M01-14   1:02:43 12:37     57:59 11:40  Lancaster            NY 
 8090 Charles Lefevre               M#4454   518/631  M25-29   1:02:43 12:37     55:37 11:12  Woburn               MA 
 8091 Alyssa Sanelli                F#3636   505/796  F30-34   1:02:43 12:37   1:00:25 12:10  Tonawanda            NY 
 8092 Michael F. Bautz              M#4455    64/118  M65-69   1:02:43 12:37     53:29 10:46  Amherst              NY 
 8093 Milly Ferrer                  F#3637   304/497  F40-44   1:02:43 12:37   1:00:08 12:06  Buffalo              NY 
 8094 Ashley Forster                F#3638   506/796  F30-34   1:02:44 12:37     59:38 12:00  Amherst              NY 
 8095 Barbara Drouin                F#3639   226/432  F50-54   1:02:44 12:37   1:01:52 12:27  Templeton            MA 
 8096 Gabby Rydzynski               F#3640   139/297  F01-14   1:02:44 12:38     53:29 10:46  Dixon                IL 
 8097 Carola E. Bagnarello          F#3641   305/497  F40-44   1:02:44 12:38     53:52 10:51  Williamsville        NY 
 8098 Keith A. Steward              M#4456   389/492  M35-39   1:02:44 12:38     57:07 11:30  Hamburg              NY 
 8099 Sarah Lefevre                 F#3642   507/796  F30-34   1:02:44 12:38     55:39 11:12  Woburn               MA 
 8100 Caterina Zuppardo             F#3643   637/970  F25-29   1:02:44 12:38     56:09 11:18  Hamburg              NY 
 8101 Dakota Stankey                F#3644   638/970  F25-29   1:02:45 12:38     58:28 11:46  Hamburg              NY 
 8102 Kim Fohrd                     F#3645   408/629  F15-19   1:02:45 12:38     56:57 11:28  Clarence             NY 
 8103 Laura B. Ridge                F#3646   508/796  F30-34   1:02:45 12:38     54:22 10:57  Orchard Park         NY 
 8104 Jenn Rubeck                   F#3647   306/497  F40-44   1:02:45 12:38     54:52 11:03  Geneseo              NY 
 8105 Jessica Louttit               F#3648   583/880  F20-24   1:02:45 12:38     58:37 11:48  Kenmore              NY 
 8106 Rachel Rydzynski              F#3649   307/497  F40-44   1:02:45 12:38     53:30 10:46  Dixon                IL 
 8107 David M. Helwig               M#4457   390/492  M35-39   1:02:46 12:38     54:23 10:57  Orchard Park         NY 
 8108 Robert A. Slocum              M#4458   421/527  M20-24   1:02:47 12:38     57:20 11:32  Cicero               NY 
 8109 Brianna N. Burns              F#3650   409/629  F15-19   1:02:47 12:38   1:00:47 12:14  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8110 Mallory Cichocki              F#3651   584/880  F20-24   1:02:47 12:38   1:01:00 12:17  Elma                 NY 
 8111 Kristen R. Ohar               F#3652   410/629  F15-19   1:02:47 12:38   1:00:47 12:14  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8112 Therese Sullivan              F#3653   133/267  F55-59   1:02:47 12:38     55:22 11:09  Endicott             NY 
 8113 David P. Kowalski             M#4459   446/548  M45-49   1:02:48 12:38     57:48 11:38  Orchard Park         NY 
 8114 Patricia A. Pikul             F#3654   270/492  F45-49   1:02:48 12:38     58:58 11:52  Hamburg              NY 
 8115 Gregg Siegal                  M#4460   396/525  M50-54   1:02:48 12:38     55:28 11:10  Arlington            VA 
 8116 Francisco O'Connor            M#4461   541/653  M30-34   1:02:49 12:39     50:02 10:04  Depew                NY 
 8117 Nicola M. Bittlestone         F#3655   639/970  F25-29   1:02:49 12:39     52:12 10:30  New York             NY 
 8118 Jason Gemmer                  M#4462   391/492  M35-39   1:02:49 12:39     58:18 11:44  Tonawanda            NY 
 8119 Brad Jackson                  M#4463   198/272  M60-64   1:02:49 12:39     56:00 11:16  Essex Junction       VT 
 8120 Mary Anne Connell             F#3656   134/267  F55-59   1:02:50 12:39     54:54 11:03  Buffalo              NY 
 8121 Nicole Giambrone              F#3657   509/796  F30-34   1:02:51 12:39     59:41 12:01  East Amherst         NY 
 8122 Anne Carl                     F#3658   227/432  F50-54   1:02:51 12:39     50:09 10:06  Sanborn              NY 
 8123 David C. Mineo                M#4464   397/525  M50-54   1:02:51 12:39     54:40 11:00  Clarence Center      NY 
 8124 Jessica Lauck                 F#3659   585/880  F20-24   1:02:51 12:39     58:11 11:43  Buffalo              NY 
 8125 Coleen Rausch                 F#3660   586/880  F20-24   1:02:51 12:39     57:25 11:33  Brockport            NY 
 8126 Amanda M. Pasternak           F#3661   640/970  F25-29   1:02:51 12:39     59:23 11:57  Buffalo              NY 
 8127 Michael J. Korman             M#4465   471/531  M15-19   1:02:52 12:39     53:50 10:50  Kenmore              NY 
 8128 Jeanne Goff                   F#3662   135/267  F55-59   1:02:52 12:39     57:31 11:35  Lockport             NY 
 8129 Anthony Giambrone             M#4466   542/653  M30-34   1:02:52 12:39     59:43 12:01  East Amherst         NY 
 8130 Kristen E. Wilson             F#3663   510/796  F30-34   1:02:52 12:39     54:28 10:58  Philadelphia         PA 
 8131 Amie Gabel                    F#3664   271/492  F45-49   1:02:53 12:39     55:16 11:07  Stow                 OH 
 8132 Abigail Wesley                F#3665   641/970  F25-29   1:02:53 12:39     55:16 11:07  Gowanda              NY 
 8133 Kristi Griebner               F#3666   587/880  F20-24   1:02:53 12:39     57:36 11:36  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8134 Katie J. Ketterer             F#3667   642/970  F25-29   1:02:54 12:40     53:47 10:50  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8135 Brenna C. Drury               F#3668   511/796  F30-34   1:02:54 12:40     54:21 10:56  Tonawanda            NY 
 8136 Elizabeth Schueler            F#3669   588/880  F20-24   1:02:54 12:40     59:12 11:55  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8137 Kevin J. McDonough            M#4467   346/472  M55-59   1:02:54 12:40     57:34 11:35  Lockport             NY 
 8138 Elizabeth Goss                F#3670   643/970  F25-29   1:02:55 12:40     56:20 11:20  Grand Island         NY 
 8139 Brendan J. Wilson             M#4468   392/492  M35-39   1:02:55 12:40     54:30 10:58  Philadelphia         PA 
 8140 Gregory Gonda                 M#4469   447/548  M45-49   1:02:55 12:40   1:02:23 12:33  Virginia Beach       VA 
 8141 Stephanie Brazis              F#3671   512/796  F30-34   1:02:57 12:40   1:00:03 12:05  Bronx                NY 
 8142 Amy Enser                     F#3672   513/796  F30-34   1:02:57 12:40   1:02:13 12:31  Amherst              NY 
 8143 Katie Gemmer                  F#3673   514/796  F30-34   1:02:57 12:40     58:26 11:46  Tonawanda            NY 
 8144 Lisa Anderson                 F#3674   515/796  F30-34   1:02:58 12:40     54:57 11:04  Frederick            MD 
 8145 Anthony Rios                  M#4470   422/527  M20-24   1:02:58 12:40     57:11 11:31  La Mirada            CA 
 8146 Margaret M. Korman            F#3675   272/492  F45-49   1:02:59 12:41     53:56 10:51  Kenmore              NY 
 8147 Karen M. Merrill              F#3676   273/492  F45-49   1:02:59 12:41     57:32 11:35  London               GB 
 8148 Joshua J. Korman              M#4471   205/303  M01-14   1:02:59 12:41     53:57 10:52  Kenmore              NY 
 8149 Julie Chojecki                F#3677   516/796  F30-34   1:02:59 12:41     58:45 11:50  Buffalo              NY 
 8150 Heather Binkowski             F#3678   644/970  F25-29   1:02:59 12:41     58:39 11:48  Orchard Park         NY 
 8151 Mark Loughrey                 M#4472   398/525  M50-54   1:02:59 12:41     57:45 11:38  Niagara Falls        NY 
 8152 Dwight Karkan                 M#4473   543/653  M30-34   1:03:00 12:41     57:36 11:36  Amherst              NY 
 8153 David J. Carl                 M#4474   519/631  M25-29   1:03:00 12:41     50:18 10:08  Sanborn              NY 
 8154 Rachel B. Kaufman             F#3679   517/796  F30-34   1:03:00 12:41     58:54 11:51  Snyder               NY 
 8155 Patricia Ruhland              F#3680   518/796  F30-34   1:03:00 12:41   1:00:11 12:07  Hamburg              NY 
 8156 Joseph E. Ernst               M#4475   443/549  M40-44   1:03:00 12:41   1:00:24 12:10  Lancaster            NY 
 8157 Laura L. Archie               F#3681   228/432  F50-54   1:03:00 12:41     58:09 11:42  Oreland              PA 
 8158 Angela E. Tuchols             F#3682   386/564  F35-39   1:03:01 12:41   1:02:18 12:32  Snyder               NY 
 8159 Marie Goodloe                 F#3683   274/492  F45-49   1:03:01 12:41     57:58 11:40  Williamsville        NY 
 8160 Allison McGloin               F#3684   411/629  F15-19   1:03:02 12:41     57:14 11:31  Wheatfield           NY 
 8161 Allison Scannapieco           F#3685   645/970  F25-29   1:03:02 12:41     58:42 11:49  Lancaster            NY 
 8162 Reagan J. Bishop              F#3686   140/297  F01-14   1:03:02 12:41     58:11 11:43  Niagara Falls        ON 
 8163 Dennis Baginski               M#4476   444/549  M40-44   1:03:02 12:41     58:18 11:44  Hamburg              NY 
 8164 Sandra Signore                F#3687   229/432  F50-54   1:03:02 12:41     54:10 10:54  Niagara Falls        NY 
 8165 Jennifer L. Lauck             F#3688   275/492  F45-49   1:03:02 12:41     58:11 11:43  Buffalo              NY 
 8166 Jude A. Fabiano               M#4477   199/272  M60-64   1:03:02 12:41   1:02:34 12:36  Snyder               NY 
 8167 R. J. Lindquist               M#4478   520/631  M25-29   1:03:02 12:41     59:15 11:56  Orchard Park         NY 
 8168 Jessica Matie                 F#3689   412/629  F15-19   1:03:03 12:41   1:00:34 12:11  Eden                 NY 
 8169 Elijah G. Buttino             M#4479   206/303  M01-14   1:03:03 12:41   1:00:20 12:09  Elma                 NY 
 8170 Jennifer M. Lamarca           F#3690   519/796  F30-34   1:03:03 12:41     56:37 11:24  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8171 Amber L. Streicher            F#3691   589/880  F20-24   1:03:03 12:41     56:15 11:19  Strykersville        NY 
 8172 Mary Kate Malikowski          F#3692   646/970  F25-29   1:03:03 12:41     55:53 11:15  Tonawanda            NY 
 8173 Michael Wylie                 M#4480   521/631  M25-29   1:03:03 12:41     52:26 10:33  Arlington            VA 
 8174 Stephen A. Whitton            M#4481   445/549  M40-44   1:03:03 12:41     53:36 10:47  Amherst              NY 
 8175 Lisa A. Jones                 F#3693   276/492  F45-49   1:03:03 12:41     57:45 11:37  Niagara Falls        NY 
 8176 Jennifer L. Ganci             F#3694   520/796  F30-34   1:03:03 12:41     58:13 11:43  Springfield          VA 
 8177 Alissa Tulino                 F#3695   590/880  F20-24   1:03:03 12:41     59:01 11:53  Niagara Falls        NY 
 8178 Gregory A. Pastore            M#4482   522/631  M25-29   1:03:03 12:41     52:27 10:33  New York             NY 
 8179 Jillian M. Onesi              F#3696   521/796  F30-34   1:03:03 12:41     56:38 11:24  Niagara Falls        NY 
 8180 Jillmarie McDonough           F#3697   387/564  F35-39   1:03:04 12:42     59:23 11:57  Orchard Park         NY 
 8181 Monica Morales                F#3698   522/796  F30-34   1:03:04 12:42     58:27 11:46  Buffalo              NY 
 8182 Kelly Mahoney                 F#3699   277/492  F45-49   1:03:04 12:42     58:19 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 8183 Maddison L. Chille            F#3700   413/629  F15-19   1:03:04 12:42     58:37 11:48  Niagara Falls        NY 
 8184 Samuel Goodloe, III           M#4483   448/548  M45-49   1:03:04 12:42     58:03 11:41  Williamsville        NY 
 8185 Jonathan Goodloe              M#4484   207/303  M01-14   1:03:04 12:42     58:00 11:41  Williamsville        NY 
 8186 Alexa P. Hall                 F#3701   414/629  F15-19   1:03:04 12:42     59:17 11:56  Toronto              ON 
 8187 Gene Kaderbeck                M#4485   200/272  M60-64   1:03:04 12:42     55:02 11:05  Amherst              NY 
 8188 Robert J. Helwig              M#4486   523/631  M25-29   1:03:05 12:42     56:17 11:20  Kenmore              NY 
 8189 Kevin Carroll                 M#4487   446/549  M40-44   1:03:05 12:42   1:01:42 12:25  Niagara Falls        NY 
 8190 Ashley R. Joya                F#3702   591/880  F20-24   1:03:05 12:42     56:44 11:25  Depew                NY 
 8191 Marisa Delvalle               F#3703   592/880  F20-24   1:03:05 12:42     57:53 11:39  Niagara Falls        NY 
 8192 Jenna Roland                  F#3704   593/880  F20-24   1:03:06 12:42     55:27 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 8193 Tammi A. Steinberg            F#3705   523/796  F30-34   1:03:07 12:42     58:29 11:46  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8194 Joseph Cohen                  M#4488   399/525  M50-54   1:03:07 12:42     54:03 10:53  Amherst              NY 
 8195 Sarah Brancatella             F#3706   524/796  F30-34   1:03:07 12:42     54:33 10:59  Albany               NY 
 8196 Laure Patel                   F#3707   230/432  F50-54   1:03:07 12:42     55:11 11:06  Wilson               NY 
 8197 Kevin C. Knezevic             M#4489   544/653  M30-34   1:03:07 12:42   1:03:07 12:42  Blasdell             NY 
 8198 Rex B. Webber                 M#4490   347/472  M55-59   1:03:07 12:42   1:00:51 12:15  Holland              NY 
 8199 Khristyna N. Luna             F#3708   594/880  F20-24   1:03:07 12:42     59:27 11:58  Huber Heights        OH 
 8200 Josh Makar                    M#4491   393/492  M35-39   1:03:07 12:42     59:24 11:57  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8201 Alexis Sanelli                F#3709   141/297  F01-14   1:03:07 12:42   1:00:50 12:15  Tonawanda            NY 
 8202 Jomarie Poquadeck             F#3710   278/492  F45-49   1:03:08 12:42     59:14 11:55  West Amherst         NY 
 8203 Joelle Chille Cale            F#3711   595/880  F20-24   1:03:08 12:42     58:40 11:49  Syracuse             NY 
 8204 Jerry J. Sutter, Jr.          M#4492   545/653  M30-34   1:03:08 12:42     57:08 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 8205 Keagan Makar                  M#4493   208/303  M01-14   1:03:08 12:42     59:24 11:57  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8206 Meghan M. Coe                 F#3712   525/796  F30-34   1:03:08 12:42   1:00:44 12:14  Tonawanda            NY 
 8207 Sara Malikowski               F#3713   647/970  F25-29   1:03:08 12:42     55:58 11:16  Buffalo              NY 
 8208 John T. Martin                M#4494    65/118  M65-69   1:03:08 12:42     58:18 11:44  Sanborn              NY 
 8209 Michael V. Buttino            M#4495   447/549  M40-44   1:03:09 12:43   1:00:24 12:09  Elma                 NY 
 8210 Trevor Brown                  M#4496   546/653  M30-34   1:03:09 12:43     55:49 11:14  Buffalo              NY 
 8211 Taylor Bunn                   F#3714   596/880  F20-24   1:03:09 12:43   1:00:41 12:13  Eden                 NY 
 8212 Paula A. Madrigal             F#3715   648/970  F25-29   1:03:09 12:43     58:32 11:47  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8213 Alicia Kaderbeck              F#3716   649/970  F25-29   1:03:09 12:43     55:06 11:06  Amherst              NY 
 8214 Tom Dicarlo                   M#4497   400/525  M50-54   1:03:09 12:43     56:07 11:18  Geneseo              NY 
 8215 Jaime L. Sutter               F#3717   650/970  F25-29   1:03:10 12:43     57:10 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 8216 Kara Chipp                    F#3718   651/970  F25-29   1:03:11 12:43     55:43 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 8217 Sara Hedges                   F#3719   652/970  F25-29   1:03:11 12:43   1:00:43 12:13  Eden                 NY 
 8218 Christopher Martin            M#4498   394/492  M35-39   1:03:12 12:43   1:00:11 12:07  Pittsburgh           PA 
 8219 Tina Lamont                   F#3720   136/267  F55-59   1:03:12 12:43   1:01:00 12:17  Lockport             NY 
 8220 Angela Rowland                F#3721   308/497  F40-44   1:03:12 12:43     59:38 12:00  Middlebury Center    PA 
 8221 Ian Lutz                      M#4499   472/531  M15-19   1:03:12 12:43     54:07 10:53  Doylestown           PA 
 8222 Justin Sircus                 M#4500   448/549  M40-44   1:03:12 12:43     53:30 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 8223 Kelly Kruger                  F#3722   388/564  F35-39   1:03:12 12:43     59:32 11:59  Huber Heights        OH 
 8224 Ayanna C. Tramont             F#3723   389/564  F35-39   1:03:12 12:43     55:28 11:10  Kenmore              NY 
 8225 James E. Wild                 M#4501   348/472  M55-59   1:03:12 12:43     56:45 11:25  Angola               NY 
 8226 Timothy Chipp                 M#4502   547/653  M30-34   1:03:13 12:43     55:40 11:12  Kenmore              NY 
 8227 Patrick J. Wick               M#4503   423/527  M20-24   1:03:13 12:43   1:03:13 12:43  Lockport             NY 
 8228 Danielle Metz                 F#3724   653/970  F25-29   1:03:14 12:44     54:18 10:56  Geneseo              NY 
 8229 Jay Sauvageau                 M#4504   401/525  M50-54   1:03:14 12:44     55:17 11:08  Niagara Falls        NY 
 8230 Matthew Franclemont           M#4505   424/527  M20-24   1:03:14 12:44     59:44 12:01  Akron                NY 
 8231 Matt Gondek                   M#4506   425/527  M20-24   1:03:14 12:44     54:55 11:03  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8232 Erin Lutz                     F#3725   415/629  F15-19   1:03:14 12:44     54:09 10:54  Doylestown           PA 
 8233 Jackie M. Benshadle           F#3726   231/432  F50-54   1:03:14 12:44     53:36 10:47  Getzville            NY 
 8234 Jamie Maddalena               F#3727   526/796  F30-34   1:03:14 12:44     55:30 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 8235 Allison Dole                  F#3728   597/880  F20-24   1:03:15 12:44     56:21 11:21  Jamestown            NY 
 8236 Andrew Drees                  M#4507   395/492  M35-39   1:03:15 12:44     54:56 11:03  Rochester            NY 
 8237 Rowan McConvey                M#4508   209/303  M01-14   1:03:15 12:44   1:01:03 12:17  Hollywood            MD 
 8238 Matthew R. Roth               M#4509   473/531  M15-19   1:03:15 12:44   1:01:10 12:19  Tonawanda            NY 
 8239 Kevin J. Kelly                M#4510   449/548  M45-49   1:03:15 12:44   1:03:15 12:44  Buffalo              NY 
 8240 Rose Vancoevering             F#3729   527/796  F30-34   1:03:15 12:44     55:06 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 8241 Jason Klaben                  M#4511   449/549  M40-44   1:03:15 12:44     57:15 11:31  Ithaca               NY 
 8242 Nicholas J. Marco             M#4512   474/531  M15-19   1:03:16 12:44     55:57 11:16  Usaf Academy         CO 
 8243 Nicole McKeone                F#3730   528/796  F30-34   1:03:16 12:44   1:01:51 12:27  Tonawanda            NY 
 8244 Tamara H. Papke               F#3731   390/564  F35-39   1:03:16 12:44     56:01 11:16  Orchard Park         NY 
 8245 Jacob Dewey                   M#4513   426/527  M20-24   1:03:16 12:44   1:03:16 12:44  Lockport             NY 
 8246 Heather A. Viscuso            F#3732   598/880  F20-24   1:03:16 12:44     59:00 11:53  Buffalo              NY 
 8247 Danielle L. Walsh             F#3733   654/970  F25-29   1:03:16 12:44     54:22 10:57  Tonawanda            NY 
 8248 Brenna Stachewicz             F#3734   529/796  F30-34   1:03:17 12:44   1:00:20 12:09  Orchard Park         NY 
 8249 Ted Sullivan                  M#4514     2/6    M80+     1:03:17 12:44   1:03:02 12:41  Williamsville        NY 
 8250 Lisa Trapasso                 F#3735   309/497  F40-44   1:03:17 12:44     54:58 11:04  Lancaster            NY 
 8251 Jennelle Tucker               F#3736   655/970  F25-29   1:03:17 12:44     58:42 11:49  Lackawanna           NY 
 8252 Erin J. Rapp                  F#3737   599/880  F20-24   1:03:17 12:44     55:59 11:16  Hamburg              NY 
 8253 Allen J. Ellis                M#4515   201/272  M60-64   1:03:17 12:44     56:37 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 8254 Kim Stachewicz                F#3738   656/970  F25-29   1:03:18 12:44   1:00:21 12:09  Lancaster            NY 
 8255 Timothy J. Scanlon            M#4516   402/525  M50-54   1:03:18 12:44   1:01:13 12:19  Tonawanda            NY 
 8256 Cara Martin                   F#3739   142/297  F01-14   1:03:18 12:44     57:34 11:35  Alexandria           VA 
 8257 Herbert Hachten               M#4517   524/631  M25-29   1:03:18 12:44     53:47 10:50  Amherst              NY 
 8258 Melanie A. Uhteg              F#3740   530/796  F30-34   1:03:18 12:44     55:28 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 8259 Laura Zakrzewski              F#3741   416/629  F15-19   1:03:18 12:45     59:35 12:00  Clarence             NY 
 8260 Margaret Martin               F#3742   310/497  F40-44   1:03:19 12:45     57:35 11:35  Alexandria           VA 
 8261 Mark A. Lotterer              M#4518   450/548  M45-49   1:03:19 12:45     55:07 11:06  Orchard Park         NY 
 8262 Brett A. Sutherland           M#4519   396/492  M35-39   1:03:19 12:45   1:01:05 12:18  Derby                NY 
 8263 Stephen C. Ash                M#4520    66/118  M65-69   1:03:19 12:45   1:02:20 12:33  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8264 Kristin Vanhouten             F#3743   600/880  F20-24   1:03:19 12:45     59:19 11:56  Lackawanna           NY 
 8265 Julie Defranks                F#3744   279/492  F45-49   1:03:19 12:45     56:22 11:21  Tonawanda            NY 
 8266 Ruth Brass                    F#3745   657/970  F25-29   1:03:20 12:45     57:22 11:33  Williamsville        NY 
 8267 Guido Tomassi                 M#4521   403/525  M50-54   1:03:20 12:45     59:44 12:01  Buffalo              NY 
 8268 Richard Baker                 M#4522   450/549  M40-44   1:03:20 12:45     55:53 11:15  Kenmore              NY 
 8269 William McConvey              M#4523   451/549  M40-44   1:03:20 12:45   1:01:08 12:18  Hollywood            MD 
 8270 Lillian Selby                 F#3746   658/970  F25-29   1:03:20 12:45     55:30 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 8271 Andrea Bankowski              F#3747   601/880  F20-24   1:03:20 12:45     54:17 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 8272 Chrissy Macey                 F#3748   531/796  F30-34   1:03:21 12:45     55:36 11:12  Tonawanda            NY 
 8273 Leslie Samson                 F#3749   311/497  F40-44   1:03:21 12:45     56:23 11:21  Henderson            NV 
 8274 Mary A. Verdi                 F#3750   602/880  F20-24   1:03:21 12:45     53:56 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 8275 Michael Ross                  M#4524   451/548  M45-49   1:03:21 12:45     57:48 11:38  Fishers              IL 
 8276 Carl Lutz                     M#4525   452/548  M45-49   1:03:21 12:45     54:15 10:55  Doylestown           PA 
 8277 Emerald G. Weber              F#3751   603/880  F20-24   1:03:22 12:45     59:21 11:57  Buffalo              NY 
 8278 Melissa Jozwiak               F#3752   532/796  F30-34   1:03:22 12:45     58:40 11:48  Lancaster            NY 
 8279 Margaret Zupa                 F#3753   604/880  F20-24   1:03:22 12:45     53:58 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 8280 Mark R. Stevens               M#4526   548/653  M30-34   1:03:22 12:45     58:52 11:51  Sanborn              NY 
 8281 Saleh Ghadiyali               M#4527   397/492  M35-39   1:03:22 12:45   1:02:09 12:30  Amherst              NY 
 8282 Melanie E. D'Angelo           F#3754   533/796  F30-34   1:03:22 12:45     57:12 11:31  Lancaster            NY 
 8283 Nicole Richard                F#3755   659/970  F25-29   1:03:22 12:45     57:38 11:36  Tonawanda            NY 
 8284 Timothy Snyder                M#4528   349/472  M55-59   1:03:23 12:45     57:49 11:38  Fishers              IN 
 8285 Roxanne Flagler               F#3756   534/796  F30-34   1:03:23 12:45     58:44 11:49  Lockport             NY 
 8286 Amanda Stewart                F#3757   660/970  F25-29   1:03:23 12:45     56:29 11:22  Amherst              NY 
 8287 Peter Fairbanks               M#4529   350/472  M55-59   1:03:23 12:45   1:00:52 12:15  Buffalo              NY 
 8288 Eleanor Clay                  F#3758   605/880  F20-24   1:03:23 12:45     54:00 10:52  Arlington            VA 
 8289 Orazio Gervasi                M#4530   452/549  M40-44   1:03:23 12:45     55:27 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 8290 John A. Fuhrman               M#4531    67/118  M65-69   1:03:23 12:46   1:00:12 12:07  Blasdell             NY 
 8291 Lana M. Gardner               F#3759   391/564  F35-39   1:03:24 12:46   1:02:09 12:30  Eden                 NY 
 8292 Mary Beth Hoffarth            F#3760   137/267  F55-59   1:03:24 12:46   1:00:34 12:11  Batavia              NY 
 8293 Joe Herzig                    M#4532   427/527  M20-24   1:03:24 12:46     54:18 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 8294 Melissa Babiarz               F#3761   280/492  F45-49   1:03:24 12:46     55:15 11:07  Buffalo              NY 
 8295 Susan Vonarx                  F#3762   138/267  F55-59   1:03:24 12:46     55:14 11:07  Buffalo              NY 
 8296 Kevin M. Hartman              M#4533   351/472  M55-59   1:03:25 12:46   1:03:12 12:43  Valparaiso           IN 
 8297 Jessica M. Baker              F#3763   661/970  F25-29   1:03:25 12:46     55:39 11:12  Buffalo              NY 
 8298 Shannon J. Schappert          F#3764   662/970  F25-29   1:03:25 12:46     58:41 11:49  Hamburg              NY 
 8299 Kailee Defranks               F#3765   417/629  F15-19   1:03:25 12:46     56:26 11:22  Tonawanda            NY 
 8300 Leanne Rusiniak               F#3766   663/970  F25-29   1:03:25 12:46     58:40 11:48  Elma                 NY 
 8301 Paul Vogelsang                M#4534   428/527  M20-24   1:03:25 12:46     56:31 11:23  Cleveland            OH 
 8302 Maria Patnella                F#3767   418/629  F15-19   1:03:25 12:46     54:18 10:56  Getzville            NY 
 8303 James A. Corigliano           M#4535   549/653  M30-34   1:03:26 12:46     55:03 11:05  Tonawanda            NY 
 8304 Krista Wayne                  F#3768   606/880  F20-24   1:03:26 12:46     54:37 11:00  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8305 Ann M. Wands                  F#3769   392/564  F35-39   1:03:26 12:46     57:41 11:37  East Amherst         NY 
 8306 John Palczewski               M#4536   550/653  M30-34   1:03:26 12:46     55:16 11:07  Buffalo              NY 
 8307 Caitlin J. Knight             F#3770   607/880  F20-24   1:03:26 12:46   1:00:47 12:14  Tonawanda            NY 
 8308 Elizabeth Pellegrino          F#3771   419/629  F15-19   1:03:26 12:46     55:55 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 8309 Nicole Deluca                 F#3772   393/564  F35-39   1:03:26 12:46   1:01:24 12:21  East Amherst         NY 
 8310 Erin Brudz                    F#3773   394/564  F35-39   1:03:27 12:46     57:41 11:37  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8311 Timothy Miller                M#4537   525/631  M25-29   1:03:27 12:46     59:06 11:54  Lockport             NY 
 8312 Liz Schappert                 F#3774   608/880  F20-24   1:03:27 12:46     58:42 11:49  Hamburg              NY 
 8313 Brittany McCrone              F#3775   609/880  F20-24   1:03:27 12:46   1:01:26 12:22  Buffalo              NY 
 8314 William A. O'Hare, Jr.        M#4538   429/527  M20-24   1:03:27 12:46     51:23 10:21  Tonawanda            NY 
 8315 Emily Herzig                  F#3776   420/629  F15-19   1:03:28 12:46     54:21 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 8316 Krysta Wiess                  F#3777   421/629  F15-19   1:03:28 12:46     57:15 11:31  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8317 Alice M. Blackley             F#3778   143/297  F01-14   1:03:28 12:46     55:24 11:09  Lockport             NY 
 8318 Mary A. Blackley              F#3779   422/629  F15-19   1:03:28 12:46     55:24 11:09  Lockport             NY 
 8319 Molly M. Krauza               F#3780   664/970  F25-29   1:03:28 12:46     56:34 11:23  Buffalo              NY 
 8320 Michael Jost                  M#4539   352/472  M55-59   1:03:28 12:47   1:03:05 12:42  Buffalo              NY 
 8321 Shannon Smith                 F#3781   423/629  F15-19   1:03:29 12:47     58:51 11:51  Buffalo              NY 
 8322 Rachel L. Bratton             F#3782   665/970  F25-29   1:03:29 12:47   1:01:28 12:22  Williamsville        NY 
 8323 Lisa L. Ryan                  F#3783   281/492  F45-49   1:03:29 12:47   1:01:10 12:19  Lockport             NY 
 8324 Harry E. McCrea, Jr.          M#4540    68/118  M65-69   1:03:29 12:47     55:57 11:16  Lockport             NY 
 8325 Eric Jeffers                  M#4541   526/631  M25-29   1:03:29 12:47     59:02 11:53  Elma                 NY 
 8326 Susan Drust                   F#3784   139/267  F55-59   1:03:29 12:47     59:26 11:58  Depew                NY 
 8327 Claire Mierzwa                F#3785   666/970  F25-29   1:03:29 12:47     55:27 11:10  Syracuse             NY 
 8328 Catherine Kelkenberg          F#3786   424/629  F15-19   1:03:30 12:47     59:54 12:03  Akron                NY 
 8329 Guillermo Alvarez             M#4542   453/549  M40-44   1:03:30 12:47     57:31 11:35  Amherst              NY 
 8330 Robert Lubick                 M#4543    69/118  M65-69   1:03:30 12:47     55:53 11:15  Williamsville        NY 
 8331 Bryan Murty                   M#4544   551/653  M30-34   1:03:30 12:47     55:29 11:10  Flushing             NY 
 8332 Nathan Ingrao                 M#4545   552/653  M30-34   1:03:30 12:47     56:37 11:24  Jamestown            NY 
 8333 David Marotto                 M#4546   210/303  M01-14   1:03:31 12:47     56:23 11:21  Snyder               NY 
 8334 Joshua Stangle                M#4547   527/631  M25-29   1:03:31 12:47     55:27 11:10  Syracuse             NY 
 8335 David Vance                   M#4548   453/548  M45-49   1:03:31 12:47     59:04 11:53  Elma                 NY 
 8336 Jerome C. Farrar              M#4549   528/631  M25-29   1:03:31 12:47   1:03:31 12:47  Mayville             NY 
 8337 Joshua Crayne                 M#4550   553/653  M30-34   1:03:31 12:47     57:45 11:37  Tonawanda            NY 
 8338 James Lecuyer                 M#4551   554/653  M30-34   1:03:31 12:47     49:04  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 8339 Suzanne Krayna                F#3787   667/970  F25-29   1:03:31 12:47     58:51 11:51  Lockport             NY 
 8340 Stephanie Potfora             F#3788   610/880  F20-24   1:03:31 12:47   1:00:53 12:15  Tonawanda            NY 
 8341 Sarah Denman                  F#3789   144/297  F01-14   1:03:32 12:47     59:54 12:03  Kenmore              NY 
 8342 Jeff Kelly                    M#4552   398/492  M35-39   1:03:32 12:47     59:06 11:54  Tonawanda            NY 
 8343 Bridget Wodowski              F#3790   611/880  F20-24   1:03:32 12:47     55:39 11:12  Lancaster            NY 
 8344 Rachael Vella-Garrido         F#3791   395/564  F35-39   1:03:32 12:47     54:50 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 8345 Nicole J. Williams            F#3792   396/564  F35-39   1:03:32 12:47     59:24 11:57  Kenmore              NY 
 8346 Caleb Rydzynski               M#4553   211/303  M01-14   1:03:32 12:47     54:17 10:56  Dixon                IL 
 8347 Matthew Carlini               M#4554   212/303  M01-14   1:03:32 12:47     57:44 11:37  Amherst              NY 
 8348 Alexander J. Kaufmann         M#4555   430/527  M20-24   1:03:32 12:47     57:46 11:38  Kenmore              NY 
 8349 Wendy Hall                    F#3793   397/564  F35-39   1:03:33 12:47     59:58 12:04  Buffalo              NY 
 8350 Dr. Robb Rydzynski            M#4556   454/548  M45-49   1:03:33 12:47     54:18 10:56  Dixon                IL 
 8351 Heather Friedline             F#3794   668/970  F25-29   1:03:33 12:47     54:52 11:03  Buffalo              NY 
 8352 David N. Butterini            M#4557   529/631  M25-29   1:03:33 12:47     55:58 11:16  New York             NY 
 8353 Dan Schuetze                  M#4558   530/631  M25-29   1:03:33 12:47     49:06  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 8354 Andrea Wrobel                 F#3795   232/432  F50-54   1:03:33 12:47   1:03:15 12:44  Niagara Falls        NY 
 8355 Charles J. Seward             M#4559   353/472  M55-59   1:03:33 12:47   1:01:14 12:19  Kenmore              NY 
 8356 Paige E. Denman               F#3796   145/297  F01-14   1:03:33 12:48     59:55 12:04  Kenmore              NY 
 8357 Rebecca Z. Clark              F#3797   669/970  F25-29   1:03:34 12:48     57:32 11:35  Amherst              NY 
 8358 Christenia L. Faltisco        F#3798   425/629  F15-19   1:03:34 12:48   1:01:33 12:23  Rochester            NY 
 8359 Adrienne Spurio               F#3799   398/564  F35-39   1:03:34 12:48     53:03 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 8360 Michael Sandmann              M#4560   455/548  M45-49   1:03:34 12:48     59:42 12:01  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8361 Robert J. Gonnella            M#4561   354/472  M55-59   1:03:35 12:48     55:00 11:04  Williamsville        NY 
 8362 Joshua M. Usen                M#4562   454/549  M40-44   1:03:35 12:48     57:56 11:40  Getzville            NY 
 8363 Rebecca Oconnor               F#3800   146/297  F01-14   1:03:35 12:48     59:56 12:04  Amherst              NY 
 8364 Maggie Brass                  F#3801   612/880  F20-24   1:03:35 12:48     57:37 11:36  Williamsville        NY 
 8365 Chris Lowry                   M#4563   399/492  M35-39   1:03:36 12:48     55:31 11:11  Lockport             NY 
 8366 Megan Baumgarden              F#3802   670/970  F25-29   1:03:36 12:48     58:46 11:50  Angola               NY 
 8367 Thomas Fisher                 M#4564   355/472  M55-59   1:03:36 12:48     57:29 11:34  Elma                 NY 
 8368 Eamon Drury                   M#4565   431/527  M20-24   1:03:36 12:48     54:09 10:54  Buffalo              NY 
 8369 Bryan Stotz                   M#4566   531/631  M25-29   1:03:36 12:48     58:47 11:50  Angola               NY 
 8370 Elivia Wagner                 F#3803   147/297  F01-14   1:03:36 12:48     55:20 11:08  Erie                 NY 
 8371 Lisa Kahler                   F#3804   282/492  F45-49   1:03:36 12:48     54:27 10:58  Tonawanda            NY 
 8372 Kyle Smith                    M#4567   532/631  M25-29   1:03:37 12:48     54:33 10:59  Amherst              NY 
 8373 Mary K. Usen                  F#3805   312/497  F40-44   1:03:37 12:48     57:59 11:40  Getzville            NY 
 8374 Jamie Repec                   F#3806   671/970  F25-29   1:03:37 12:48     59:18 11:56  West Seneca          NY 
 8375 Jared R. Teal                 M#4568   533/631  M25-29   1:03:37 12:48     49:10  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 8376 Jennifer Schuetze             F#3807   535/796  F30-34   1:03:38 12:48     49:11  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 8377 Michael Kamrowski             M#4569   534/631  M25-29   1:03:38 12:48     55:49 11:14  Kenmore              NY 
 8378 Silvana G. Payne              F#3808   426/629  F15-19   1:03:38 12:49   1:02:10 12:31  Buffalo              NY 
 8379 Russell C. Payne              M#4570   356/472  M55-59   1:03:39 12:49   1:02:10 12:31  Buffalo              NY 
 8380 Scott M. Henderson            M#4571   404/525  M50-54   1:03:39 12:49     55:51 11:15  Grand Island         NY 
 8381 Dave P. Drexel                M#4572   202/272  M60-64   1:03:39 12:49     53:21 10:44  Livonia              NY 
 8382 Michala W. Betz               F#3809   672/970  F25-29   1:03:39 12:49     57:03 11:29  Buffalo              NY 
 8383 Betsy Lake                    F#3810   399/564  F35-39   1:03:39 12:49     57:41 11:37  Tonawanda            NY 
 8384 Kate Zakrzewski               F#3811   536/796  F30-34   1:03:39 12:49   1:00:45 12:14  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8385 Jared Gruka                   M#4573   432/527  M20-24   1:03:39 12:49   1:00:09 12:06  Elma                 NY 
 8386 Ryan Connolly                 M#4574   400/492  M35-39   1:03:39 12:49   1:01:01 12:17  Kenmore              NY 
 8387 Elizabeth Marotto             F#3812   613/880  F20-24   1:03:40 12:49     56:32 11:23  Buffalo              NY 
 8388 Craig H. Johnson              M#4575   203/272  M60-64   1:03:40 12:49     56:56 11:28  Niagara Falls        NY 
 8389 Devon Karn                    F#3813   537/796  F30-34   1:03:40 12:49     57:43 11:37  Buffalo              NY 
 8390 Peyton Fike                   M#4576   213/303  M01-14   1:03:40 12:49     58:53 11:51  Lockport             NY 
 8391 Garren D. Reisweber           M#4577   535/631  M25-29   1:03:40 12:49     49:14  9:55  Williamsville        NY 
 8392 Karen A. Mazierski            F#3814   233/432  F50-54   1:03:41 12:49   1:02:00 12:29  West Seneca          NY 
 8393 Dan Fike                      M#4578   555/653  M30-34   1:03:41 12:49     58:54 11:51  Lockport             NY 
 8394 Kelly Fike                    F#3815   400/564  F35-39   1:03:41 12:49     58:57 11:52  Lockport             NY 
 8395 Dave Hunger                   M#4579   456/548  M45-49   1:03:41 12:49     59:02 11:53  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8396 Franz Ross                    M#4580   357/472  M55-59   1:03:41 12:49   1:02:18 12:32  Buffalo              NY 
 8397 Jason R. Adams                M#4581   536/631  M25-29   1:03:41 12:49     58:29 11:46  Tonawanda            NY 
 8398 David B. Lillie               M#4582    70/118  M65-69   1:03:41 12:49   1:01:35 12:24  Buffalo              NY 
 8399 Gail Tylec                    F#3816   234/432  F50-54   1:03:42 12:49   1:03:17 12:44  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8400 Adrienne Woike                F#3817   401/564  F35-39   1:03:42 12:49     58:30 11:46  Burlington           VT 
 8401 Ronny Paladino                M#4583   556/653  M30-34   1:03:42 12:49     58:55 11:52  Kenmore              NY 
 8402 Ellie Irish Jones             F#3818   673/970  F25-29   1:03:42 12:49     53:59 10:52  Clarence             NY 
 8403 Samuel Wodowski               M#4584   433/527  M20-24   1:03:42 12:49     55:49 11:14  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8404 Laura Fiume                   F#3819   674/970  F25-29   1:03:43 12:49     58:27 11:46  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8405 Kathleen Burke                F#3820   427/629  F15-19   1:03:43 12:49     56:19 11:20  Buffalo              NY 
 8406 Sarah A. Blarr                F#3821   675/970  F25-29   1:03:43 12:49     52:11 10:30  Elma                 NY 
 8407 Lisa Menchetti                F#3822   538/796  F30-34   1:03:43 12:49     57:07 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 8408 Raymond Popowich              M#4585   401/492  M35-39   1:03:43 12:49     56:03 11:17  Rochester            NY 
 8409 Janice Sawyer                 F#3823   283/492  F45-49   1:03:43 12:49   1:00:21 12:09  Lockport             NY 
 8410 David Kubicki                 M#4586   358/472  M55-59   1:03:43 12:50   1:01:58 12:28  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8411 Rosemary Gattie               F#3824   539/796  F30-34   1:03:43 12:50     54:16 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 8412 Jennifer L. Moreno            F#3825   676/970  F25-29   1:03:44 12:50     59:23 11:57  Clarence Center      NY 
 8413 Matthew Burke                 M#4587   557/653  M30-34   1:03:44 12:50     56:20 11:20  Buffalo              NY 
 8414 Dakin C. Pascucci             F#3826   313/497  F40-44   1:03:44 12:50     57:29 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 8415 Peggy Meyer                   F#3827   235/432  F50-54   1:03:44 12:50   1:01:25 12:22  Tonawanda            NY 
 8416 Daniel P. Waggoner            M#4588   455/549  M40-44   1:03:45 12:50   1:03:45 12:50  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8417 William Crumish               M#4589   457/548  M45-49   1:03:45 12:50     55:19 11:08  Williamsville        NY 
 8418 Katie Sykes                   F#3828   614/880  F20-24   1:03:45 12:50     59:41 12:01  Buffalo              NY 
 8419 Harald O. Rehm                M#4590   456/549  M40-44   1:03:45 12:50     59:01 11:53  Lancaster            NY 
 8420 Jenna Phillips                F#3829   428/629  F15-19   1:03:45 12:50     49:24  9:57  Angola               NY 
 8421 Kristen M. Tower              F#3830   540/796  F30-34   1:03:45 12:50     54:33 10:59  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8422 Alex Haney                    M#4591   537/631  M25-29   1:03:46 12:50     58:16 11:44  Ann Arbor            MI 
 8423 Julia B. Purpera              F#3831   541/796  F30-34   1:03:46 12:50   1:00:59 12:17  Buffalo              NY 
 8424 Elizabeth M. Lombardo         F#3832   236/432  F50-54   1:03:46 12:50   1:02:05 12:30  Clarence             NY 
 8425 Matthew Pegg                  M#4592   538/631  M25-29   1:03:46 12:50     54:14 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 8426 Sharon Chmielnicki            F#3833   284/492  F45-49   1:03:47 12:50     56:50 11:26  Buffalo              NY 
 8427 Gregory Sedgwick              M#4593   402/492  M35-39   1:03:47 12:50     59:49 12:02  Port Washington      NY 
 8428 Emily C. Mahaney              F#3834   615/880  F20-24   1:03:47 12:50   1:03:40 12:49  Corfu                NY 
 8429 Ken Stuff                     M#4594   405/525  M50-54   1:03:47 12:50     57:20 11:32  Fultonville          NY 
 8430 Patty R. Kilgore              F#3835   237/432  F50-54   1:03:47 12:50   1:01:16 12:20  Malta                NY 
 8431 Marie Becker                  F#3836   677/970  F25-29   1:03:48 12:50     58:00 11:40  Tonawanda            NY 
 8432 Jack Lasher                   M#4595   214/303  M01-14   1:03:48 12:50     57:48 11:38  Amherst              NY 
 8433 Jill Licata                   F#3837   402/564  F35-39   1:03:48 12:51     54:35 10:59  Williamsville        NY 
 8434 Lindsay M. Adams              F#3838   678/970  F25-29   1:03:48 12:51     58:36 11:48  Tonawanda            NY 
 8435 Kathleen Hourihan             F#3839   679/970  F25-29   1:03:49 12:51     56:22 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 8436 Lauren Dickerson              F#3840   680/970  F25-29   1:03:49 12:51     56:22 11:21  New York             NY 
 8437 Alyssa Mayer                  F#3841   681/970  F25-29   1:03:50 12:51   1:02:43 12:37  Clarence Center      NY 
 8438 Gina L. Wild                  F#3842   238/432  F50-54   1:03:50 12:51     57:23 11:33  Angola               NY 
 8439 Colleen Goodwin               F#3843   285/492  F45-49   1:03:50 12:51   1:01:23 12:21  Clarence Center      NY 
 8440 Lindsey Freeland              F#3844   542/796  F30-34   1:03:50 12:51     55:03 11:05  Tonawanda            NY 
 8441 Stephanie Stuff               F#3845   314/497  F40-44   1:03:50 12:51     57:23 11:33  Buffalo              NY 
 8442 Laura Lester                  F#3846   403/564  F35-39   1:03:50 12:51     56:31 11:23  Buffalo              NY 
 8443 Amanda Arnold                 F#3847   682/970  F25-29   1:03:51 12:51     58:03 11:41  Tonawanda            NY 
 8444 Melina Alessi                 F#3848   543/796  F30-34   1:03:51 12:51     56:21 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 8445 Leah Delio                    F#3849   404/564  F35-39   1:03:51 12:51     57:17 11:32  Hamburg              NY 
 8446 Debra Carrasquillo            F#3850   239/432  F50-54   1:03:52 12:51   1:00:30 12:11  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8447 Kristi Sedgwick               F#3851   405/564  F35-39   1:03:52 12:51     59:54 12:03  Port Washington      NY 
 8448 Jonathan Neuman               M#4596   434/527  M20-24   1:03:52 12:51   1:02:47 12:38  Clarence Center      NY 
 8449 Daniel A. Fabrizio            M#4597    24/53   M70-74   1:03:53 12:51   1:00:33 12:11  Youngstown           NY 
 8450 Frank L. Aromola              M#4598   406/525  M50-54   1:03:53 12:51     54:58 11:04  Hamburg              NY 
 8451 Veronica Ginty                F#3852   616/880  F20-24   1:03:53 12:51     58:50 11:50  Lancaster            NY 
 8452 John Oconnor                  M#4599   204/272  M60-64   1:03:53 12:51   1:00:44 12:13  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8453 Dino Capuano                  M#4600   457/549  M40-44   1:03:53 12:51     59:21 11:57  Hastings-On-Hudson   NY 
 8454 Emilye M. Rybarczyk           F#3853   429/629  F15-19   1:03:53 12:51   1:01:50 12:27  Amherst              NY 
 8455 Sarah D. Pressberg            F#3854   617/880  F20-24   1:03:53 12:51   1:03:46 12:50  West Seneca          NY 
 8456 Nicole Brunet                 F#3855   430/629  F15-19   1:03:53 12:51   1:03:33 12:47  Gorham               ME 
 8457 Melinda Walck                 F#3856   618/880  F20-24   1:03:53 12:52     58:31 11:47  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8458 Shannon C. Donovan            F#3857   431/629  F15-19   1:03:53 12:52     58:03 11:41  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8459 David Nowaczyk                M#4601   403/492  M35-39   1:03:53 12:52   1:03:53 12:52  Buffalo              NY 
 8460 Phillip Smith                 M#4602   539/631  M25-29   1:03:53 12:52     54:35 10:59  Simsbury             CT 
 8461 Nicole Enzinna                F#3858   544/796  F30-34   1:03:54 12:52     55:29 11:10  Lancaster            NY 
 8462 Jeff Brunskill                M#4603   404/492  M35-39   1:03:54 12:52     58:16 11:44  Bloomsburg           PA 
 8463 Sarah L. Lowry                F#3859   406/564  F35-39   1:03:54 12:52     55:50 11:14  Lockport             NY 
 8464 Nancy R. Smith                F#3860   140/267  F55-59   1:03:55 12:52     58:55 11:52  East Aurora          NY 
 8465 Tina M. Donovan               F#3861   286/492  F45-49   1:03:55 12:52     58:05 11:41  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8466 Lindsey Blair                 F#3862   619/880  F20-24   1:03:55 12:52   1:00:02 12:05  Lake View            NY 
 8467 Rick Korff                    M#4604   407/525  M50-54   1:03:55 12:52   1:00:35 12:12  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8468 Erica A. Rodriguez            F#3863   545/796  F30-34   1:03:56 12:52     55:31 11:10  Lancaster            NY 
 8469 Harry McCrea, III             M#4605   458/549  M40-44   1:03:56 12:52     56:24 11:21  Clarence Center      NY 
 8470 Danny Laughlin                M#4606   405/492  M35-39   1:03:56 12:52     56:29 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 8471 Erin Murty                    F#3864   546/796  F30-34   1:03:56 12:52     55:52 11:15  Flushing             NY 
 8472 Bradley Trent                 M#4607   475/531  M15-19   1:03:56 12:52     59:00 11:53  Lancaster            NY 
 8473 Joseph M. Modica              M#4608   359/472  M55-59   1:03:56 12:52   1:02:59 12:41  Williamsville        NY 
 8474 John Piechocki                M#4609   408/525  M50-54   1:03:56 12:52     59:30 11:59  New Port Richey      FL 
 8475 Erin Sciortino                F#3865   432/629  F15-19   1:03:57 12:52     59:01 11:53  Lancaster            NY 
 8476 Daniel Smith                  M#4610   540/631  M25-29   1:03:57 12:52     54:33 10:59  Hamburg              NY 
 8477 Edye Radice                   F#3866     1/5    F75-79   1:03:57 12:52   1:03:44 12:50  Kenmore              NY 
 8478 Jessica Seabury               F#3867   315/497  F40-44   1:03:57 12:52     56:32 11:23  Kenmore              NY 
 8479 Alexander Fertig              M#4611   541/631  M25-29   1:03:58 12:52     59:33 11:59  Amherst              NY 
 8480 Sam Defranks                  M#4612   476/531  M15-19   1:03:58 12:53     57:01 11:29  Tonawanda            NY 
 8481 David Cohen                   M#4613   409/525  M50-54   1:03:59 12:53     54:24 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 8482 Lindsey Post                  F#3868   683/970  F25-29   1:03:59 12:53   1:00:40 12:13  Akron                NY 
 8483 Owen E. Mruk                  M#4614   215/303  M01-14   1:03:59 12:53     59:19 11:56  Campton Hills        IL 
 8484 Bethany Davis                 F#3869   620/880  F20-24   1:03:59 12:53   1:01:06 12:18  Lake View            NY 
 8485 Joseph M. Tocke               M#4615    25/53   M70-74   1:03:59 12:53   1:00:38 12:12  Hamburg              NY 
 8486 Mark Giardina                 M#4616   406/492  M35-39   1:03:59 12:53   1:01:18 12:20  West Seneca          NY 
 8487 Gerry M. Osullivan            M#4617   458/548  M45-49   1:03:59 12:53     55:23 11:09  East Amherst         NY 
 8488 Mackenzie Miller              F#3870   621/880  F20-24   1:03:59 12:53     59:44 12:01  Attica               NY 
 8489 Krysten M. Baritot            F#3871   287/492  F45-49   1:03:59 12:53   1:00:37 12:12  East Aurora          NY 
 8490 Andrew Cooper                 M#4618   558/653  M30-34   1:03:59 12:53   1:03:59 12:53  Lancaster            NY 
 8491 Lauren Post                   F#3872   622/880  F20-24   1:03:59 12:53   1:00:41 12:13  Akron                NY 
 8492 Gary P. Kenline               M#4619   205/272  M60-64   1:03:59 12:53     59:42 12:01  Buffalo              NY 
 8493 Emily Ets-Hokin               F#3873    46/125  F60-64   1:04:00 12:53     55:52 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 8494 Daniel Herzig                 M#4620   477/531  M15-19   1:04:00 12:53     54:45 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 8495 Emily Cohen                   F#3874   433/629  F15-19   1:04:00 12:53     54:23 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 8496 Paul W. Babbitt               M#4621    71/118  M65-69   1:04:00 12:53   1:01:41 12:25  East Aurora          NY 
 8497 Avazeh Attari                 F#3875   684/970  F25-29   1:04:00 12:53     59:35 12:00  Amherst              NY 
 8498 James Fierro                  M#4622   542/631  M25-29   1:04:00 12:53     55:02 11:05  New York             NY 
 8499 Sarah Bantle                  F#3876   547/796  F30-34   1:04:00 12:53     55:35 11:11  Hamburg              NY 
 8500 Anita Doctor                  F#3877   316/497  F40-44   1:04:01 12:53   1:00:57 12:16  Williamsville        NY 
 8501 Tina Bonifacio                F#3878   407/564  F35-39   1:04:01 12:53   1:00:21 12:09  Buffalo              NY 
 8502 Devin McDonnell               M#4623   459/549  M40-44   1:04:01 12:53     58:47 11:50  Buffalo              NY 
 8503 Julie Attea                   F#3879   408/564  F35-39   1:04:01 12:53     54:48 11:02  Arlington            VA 
 8504 Elizabeth Woike-Ganga         F#3880   409/564  F35-39   1:04:02 12:53     58:50 11:51  Amherst              NY 
 8505 Madeline Kaye                 F#3881   685/970  F25-29   1:04:02 12:53     55:55 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 8506 Lukas Dickash                 M#4624   435/527  M20-24   1:04:02 12:53     58:58 11:52  Buffalo              NY 
 8507 Michael R. Basehart           M#4625   206/272  M60-64   1:04:02 12:53     55:42 11:13  Tonawanda            NY 
 8508 Sean Honan                    M#4626   460/549  M40-44   1:04:02 12:53     57:58 11:40  Amherst              NY 
 8509 Jay R. Avery                  M#4627   459/548  M45-49   1:04:02 12:53     55:01 11:04  Appleton             NY 
 8510 Julia Sortisio                F#3882   434/629  F15-19   1:04:03 12:53     59:37 12:00  Lancaster            NY 
 8511 Alex Park                     M#4628   559/653  M30-34   1:04:03 12:53     58:07 11:42  Sciota               PA 
 8512 Caitlin Doldan                F#3883   548/796  F30-34   1:04:03 12:54     55:06 11:05  New York             NY 
 8513 Karyn C. St. George           F#3884   317/497  F40-44   1:04:03 12:54     56:37 11:24  Willamsville         NY 
 8514 Nicole Schmidt                F#3885   549/796  F30-34   1:04:03 12:54     54:51 11:02  East Amherst         NY 
 8515 Katie Augustine               F#3886   623/880  F20-24   1:04:03 12:54     55:55 11:15  Elma                 NY 
 8516 Jacqueline Clinard            F#3887   318/497  F40-44   1:04:03 12:54     57:51 11:39  Orchard Park         NY 
 8517 Susan C. Kenline              F#3888   141/267  F55-59   1:04:03 12:54     59:46 12:02  Buffalo              NY 
 8518 Jenn Park                     F#3889   410/564  F35-39   1:04:03 12:54     58:07 11:42  Sciota               PA 
 8519 Mark St. George               M#4629   460/548  M45-49   1:04:04 12:54     56:38 11:24  Williamsville        NY 
 8520 Janelle Grier                 F#3890   550/796  F30-34   1:04:04 12:54   1:02:55 12:40  Clarence Center      NY 
 8521 Charles N. Clarke             M#4630   560/653  M30-34   1:04:04 12:54     59:18 11:56  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8522 Debra L. Wolf                 F#3891    47/125  F60-64   1:04:04 12:54     56:14 11:19  Kenmore              NY 
 8523 Michael O'Leary               M#4631   436/527  M20-24   1:04:04 12:54     57:55 11:39  Tonawanda            NY 
 8524 Meggan M. Empric              F#3892   624/880  F20-24   1:04:05 12:54   1:01:54 12:27  Depew                NY 
 8525 George Pendergast             M#4632    26/53   M70-74   1:04:05 12:54   1:00:40 12:13  Niagara Falls        NY 
 8526 Jessica Bagley                F#3893   625/880  F20-24   1:04:05 12:54     57:56 11:40  Kenmore              NY 
 8527 Deborah Q. Gondek             F#3894   240/432  F50-54   1:04:05 12:54     55:48 11:14  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8528 Dominica Sortisio             F#3895   288/492  F45-49   1:04:05 12:54     59:39 12:00  Lancaster            NY 
 8529 Brett Avery                   M#4633   360/472  M55-59   1:04:05 12:54     55:04 11:05  New York             NY 
 8530 Chris Schiumo                 M#4634   437/527  M20-24   1:04:06 12:54     55:56 11:16  East Amherst         NY 
 8531 Nicole Augustine              F#3896   626/880  F20-24   1:04:06 12:54     55:57 11:16  Elma                 NY 
 8532 William Butler                M#4635   361/472  M55-59   1:04:06 12:54     54:48 11:02  Simsbury             CT 
 8533 Katie Lougen                  F#3897   627/880  F20-24   1:04:07 12:54   1:01:31 12:23  Amherst              NY 
 8534 Susan Lougen                  F#3898    48/125  F60-64   1:04:07 12:54   1:01:32 12:23  Amherst              NY 
 8535 Nancy A. Miller               F#3899   142/267  F55-59   1:04:07 12:54     59:54 12:03  Buffalo              NY 
 8536 Katherine Butler              F#3900   411/564  F35-39   1:04:07 12:54     54:49 11:02  Easton               PA 
 8537 Robert F. Barnashuk           M#4636   561/653  M30-34   1:04:07 12:54     56:23 11:21  Orchard Park         NY 
 8538 Bill Gallagher                M#4637   410/525  M50-54   1:04:08 12:54     58:03 11:41  Williamsville        NY 
 8539 Jenna Willard                 F#3901   148/297  F01-14   1:04:08 12:54     58:00 11:41  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8540 Courtney E. Rash              F#3902   551/796  F30-34   1:04:08 12:54     56:13 11:19  East Amherst         NY 
 8541 Britton A. Mumma              F#3903   628/880  F20-24   1:04:08 12:55     54:32 10:59  Kenmore              NY 
 8542 Barry F. McLaughlin           M#4638   407/492  M35-39   1:04:08 12:55   1:00:40 12:13  Buffalo              NY 
 8543 Francis Gengo                 M#4639   362/472  M55-59   1:04:08 12:55     57:16 11:32  Williamsville        NY 
 8544 Heather Chrzanowski           F#3904   552/796  F30-34   1:04:08 12:55   1:00:54 12:15  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8545 Michelle Kearns               F#3905   289/492  F45-49   1:04:08 12:55   1:00:48 12:14  Buffalo              NY 
 8546 Katharine McLaughlin          F#3906   553/796  F30-34   1:04:09 12:55   1:00:40 12:13  Kenmore              NY 
 8547 Brittany St. George           F#3907   629/880  F20-24   1:04:09 12:55     56:44 11:25  Alexandria           VA 
 8548 Kelly A. Smith                F#3908   412/564  F35-39   1:04:09 12:55   1:00:53 12:15  Buffalo              NY 
 8549 Melissa Sawicki               F#3909   319/497  F40-44   1:04:09 12:55     56:44 11:25  West Seneca          NY 
 8550 Thomas J. Sokolski            M#4640   543/631  M25-29   1:04:09 12:55     57:30 11:34  Kenmore              NY 
 8551 Tara J. Retzer                F#3910   686/970  F25-29   1:04:09 12:55     55:54 11:15  Getzville            NY 
 8552 Dj Demarco                    M#4641   438/527  M20-24   1:04:10 12:55     57:40 11:36  Grand Island         NY 
 8553 Tim Wylie                     M#4642   544/631  M25-29   1:04:10 12:55     53:33 10:47  Tonawanda            NY 
 8554 Alyssa Pantano                F#3911   630/880  F20-24   1:04:10 12:55     55:58 11:16  Amherst              NY 
 8555 Lisa Perillo                  F#3912   554/796  F30-34   1:04:10 12:55     57:14 11:31  Buffalo              NY 
 8556 Glenn Holler                  M#4643   545/631  M25-29   1:04:10 12:55   1:04:10 12:55  Grand Island         NY 
 8557 Greg Zablonski                M#4644   411/525  M50-54   1:04:11 12:55     55:23 11:09  Orchard Park         NY 
 8558 Kirsten T. Whittemore         F#3913   290/492  F45-49   1:04:11 12:55   1:00:43 12:13  East Aurora          NY 
 8559 Ellen E. Grant                F#3914    49/125  F60-64   1:04:11 12:55   1:01:16 12:20  Grand Island         NY 
 8560 Stacy M. Kubit                F#3915   555/796  F30-34   1:04:11 12:55     57:15 11:31  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8561 Kaitlyn Koehn                 F#3916   556/796  F30-34   1:04:11 12:55     57:15 11:31  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8562 Scott D. Root                 M#4645   461/549  M40-44   1:04:12 12:55     56:04 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 8563 Jason Botticelli              M#4646   462/549  M40-44   1:04:12 12:55     56:02 11:17  Williamsville        NY 
 8564 Kevin Guido                   M#4647   363/472  M55-59   1:04:12 12:55     58:43 11:49  Orchard Park         NY 
 8565 Paul D. Costello, Sr.         M#4648    72/118  M65-69   1:04:13 12:55   1:02:30 12:35  Williamsville        NY 
 8566 Adam Koehn                    M#4649   562/653  M30-34   1:04:13 12:55     57:17 11:32  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8567 Richard McGowan               M#4650   463/549  M40-44   1:04:13 12:55   1:04:13 12:55  Brooklyn             NY 
 8568 Maribeth Alaimo               F#3917   557/796  F30-34   1:04:14 12:56     55:26 11:10  Grand Island         NY 
 8569 Olivia Rosen                  F#3918   149/297  F01-14   1:04:14 12:56     55:45 11:13  Rochester            NY 
 8570 Paul D. Costello, Jr.         M#4651   461/548  M45-49   1:04:15 12:56   1:02:32 12:35  Tonawanda            NY 
 8571 Melissa Scarangella           F#3919   631/880  F20-24   1:04:15 12:56     58:10 11:42  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8572 Emily Coykendal               F#3920   150/297  F01-14   1:04:15 12:56     58:31 11:47  Clarence Center      NY 
 8573 Kelly Walsh                   F#3921   632/880  F20-24   1:04:15 12:56   1:01:39 12:25  Tonawanda            NY 
 8574 Tyler Loveless                M#4652   439/527  M20-24   1:04:15 12:56   1:01:22 12:21  Lake View            NY 
 8575 Shawn Glogowski               M#4653   563/653  M30-34   1:04:15 12:56     57:19 11:32  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8576 Jordan Sypniewski             M#4654   216/303  M01-14   1:04:15 12:56     59:42 12:01  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8577 Kristen Disalvo               F#3922   687/970  F25-29   1:04:15 12:56     56:35 11:23  Grand Island         NY 
 8578 Ryan Delmar                   M#4655   546/631  M25-29   1:04:16 12:56     56:21 11:21  Getzville            NY 
 8579 Paul G. Chamberlin            M#4656   564/653  M30-34   1:04:16 12:56   1:00:16 12:08  East Aurora          NY 
 8580 Aileen McCrillis              F#3923   558/796  F30-34   1:04:16 12:56   1:04:16 12:56  Brooklyn             NY 
 8581 Nicole Phillips               F#3924   241/432  F50-54   1:04:16 12:56   1:01:42 12:25  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8582 Samantha A. Olewnik           F#3925   688/970  F25-29   1:04:16 12:56     57:21 11:33  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8583 Allison Schmitt               F#3926   435/629  F15-19   1:04:17 12:56     57:43 11:37  Clarence Center      NY 
 8584 Jamie Monte                   F#3927   559/796  F30-34   1:04:17 12:56     59:44 12:01  Orchard Park         NY 
 8585 Abigail Size                  F#3928   560/796  F30-34   1:04:18 12:56     59:46 12:02  Buffalo              NY 
 8586 Kimberly McKay                F#3929   633/880  F20-24   1:04:18 12:56     59:20 11:57  Delevan              NY 
 8587 Jacob Broderick               M#4657   217/303  M01-14   1:04:18 12:57   1:02:42 12:37  Tonawanda            NY 
 8588 Eileen M. Pirson              F#3930   291/492  F45-49   1:04:18 12:57   1:00:54 12:15  Getzville            NY 
 8589 David S. Wilson               M#4658   547/631  M25-29   1:04:18 12:57     59:08 11:54  Lackawanna           NY 
 8590 Thomas Scalzi                 M#4659   462/548  M45-49   1:04:19 12:57     59:20 11:57  Clarence             NY 
 8591 Michael Ruppenthal            M#4660   364/472  M55-59   1:04:19 12:57     59:56 12:04  Orchard Park         NY 
 8592 Susan Prinzbach               F#3931   689/970  F25-29   1:04:19 12:57     56:37 11:24  Tonawanda            NY 
 8593 Nadine Ayoub                  F#3932   634/880  F20-24   1:04:19 12:57   1:04:19 12:57  Tonawanda            NY 
 8594 James Kistner                 M#4661   463/548  M45-49   1:04:19 12:57   1:00:28 12:10  Depew                NY 
 8595 Michael V. Nowak              M#4662   408/492  M35-39   1:04:19 12:57     56:14 11:19  West Seneca          NY 
 8596 Jillian Kenyon                F#3933   561/796  F30-34   1:04:20 12:57     59:20 11:57  Depew                NY 
 8597 Denise E. Moloney             F#3934   413/564  F35-39   1:04:20 12:57     54:58 11:04  Long Beach           NY 
 8598 Andy Reagan                   M#4663   440/527  M20-24   1:04:20 12:57   1:02:01 12:29  Burlington           VT 
 8599 Hannah Anderson               F#3935   436/629  F15-19   1:04:20 12:57     57:56 11:40  Clarence Center      NY 
 8600 Bobby McHenry                 M#4664   441/527  M20-24   1:04:20 12:57   1:00:09 12:06  Lancaster            NY 
 8601 Alyson Culliton               F#3936   562/796  F30-34   1:04:20 12:57     59:46 12:02  Snyder               NY 
 8602 Lauren Palisano               F#3937   690/970  F25-29   1:04:20 12:57     55:30 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 8603 John P. Hurley                M#4665   365/472  M55-59   1:04:20 12:57   1:02:33 12:35  Snyder               NY 
 8604 Shannon Alessandra            F#3938   437/629  F15-19   1:04:20 12:57     57:56 11:40  Clarence Center      NY 
 8605 Debbie Malecki                F#3939   320/497  F40-44   1:04:20 12:57     57:10 11:30  Elma                 NY 
 8606 Amy Prinzbach                 F#3940   635/880  F20-24   1:04:20 12:57     56:40 11:24  Tonawanda            NY 
 8607 Cortney Corbett               F#3941   691/970  F25-29   1:04:21 12:57     55:31 11:10  Kenmore              NY 
 8608 Emily Buck                    F#3942   438/629  F15-19   1:04:21 12:57   1:00:46 12:14  Lakeview             NY 
 8609 Rebecca Vu                    F#3943   636/880  F20-24   1:04:21 12:57     49:30  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 8610 Krista Hitzel                 F#3944   563/796  F30-34   1:04:21 12:57     58:02 11:41  Lancaster            NY 
 8611 Ryan Kisker                   M#4666   409/492  M35-39   1:04:22 12:57     58:03 11:41  Buffalo              NY 
 8612 Cathy M. Gugliuzza            F#3945   242/432  F50-54   1:04:22 12:57     55:53 11:15  Kenmore              NY 
 8613 Nicole Kaus                   F#3946   564/796  F30-34   1:04:22 12:57   1:03:15 12:44  Gowanda              NY 
 8614 Brianna Huckell               F#3947   439/629  F15-19   1:04:23 12:57     58:43 11:49  East Amherst         NY 
 8615 Joseph D. Duff                M#4667   548/631  M25-29   1:04:23 12:57     56:11 11:19  Amherst              NY 
 8616 Glenn Huckell                 M#4668   478/531  M15-19   1:04:23 12:57     58:43 11:49  East Amherst         NY 
 8617 Christopher V. Fritz          M#4669   442/527  M20-24   1:04:23 12:57   1:04:23 12:57  Buffalo              NY 
 8618 Eva Basehart                  F#3948   292/492  F45-49   1:04:23 12:57     56:02 11:17  Amherst              NY 
 8619 Isabel C. Almeida             F#3949    50/125  F60-64   1:04:23 12:58     59:21 11:57  Lockport             NY 
 8620 Kristin L. Wilson             F#3950   692/970  F25-29   1:04:23 12:58     59:12 11:55  Amherst              NY 
 8621 Hanna M. Montante             F#3951   151/297  F01-14   1:04:24 12:58     59:24 11:57  Williamsville        NY 
 8622 Mike Andriatch                M#4670    27/53   M70-74   1:04:24 12:58     59:15 11:55  Buffalo              NY 
 8623 William Locher                M#4671   549/631  M25-29   1:04:24 12:58   1:00:25 12:10  West Seneca          NY 
 8624 Kirk Rydzynski                M#4672   464/549  M40-44   1:04:24 12:58     51:57 10:27  Amherst              NY 
 8625 Dawn Rydzynski                F#3952   414/564  F35-39   1:04:25 12:58     51:57 10:27  Amherst              NY 
 8626 Joshua Ulrich                 M#4673   443/527  M20-24   1:04:25 12:58     53:33 10:47  Alden                NY 
 8627 Justin Ghosen                 M#4674   465/549  M40-44   1:04:25 12:58   1:00:48 12:14  Tonawanda            NY 
 8628 Angela A. Ferri               F#3953   415/564  F35-39   1:04:25 12:58     56:29 11:22  Kenmore              NY 
 8629 Bonnilyn Pangrazi             F#3954   243/432  F50-54   1:04:25 12:58     59:24 11:57  Amherst              NY 
 8630 Beth H. Boron                 F#3955   143/267  F55-59   1:04:25 12:58     59:34 11:59  Grand Island         NY 
 8631 Meghan R. Cohan               F#3956   565/796  F30-34   1:04:25 12:58   1:01:17 12:20  Williamsville        NY 
 8632 Cheryl L. Honaker             F#3957   293/492  F45-49   1:04:25 12:58     57:53 11:39  Clarence             NY 
 8633 Brooke Demarco                F#3958   637/880  F20-24   1:04:26 12:58     57:56 11:40  Grand Island         NY 
 8634 Katie L. Agostino             F#3959   566/796  F30-34   1:04:26 12:58   1:01:17 12:20  Amherst              NY 
 8635 Jon Willard                   M#4675   466/549  M40-44   1:04:26 12:58     58:19 11:44  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8636 Erin Kenny                    F#3960   567/796  F30-34   1:04:26 12:58     53:28 10:46  Northampton          MA 
 8637 Jeff J. Scruggs               M#4676   410/492  M35-39   1:04:27 12:58     58:39 11:48  Clarence Center      NY 
 8638 Emily Rodgers                 F#3961   638/880  F20-24   1:04:27 12:58     53:35 10:47  East Aurora          NY 
 8639 Samantha Spisiak              F#3962   639/880  F20-24   1:04:27 12:58   1:02:08 12:30  Burlington           VT 
 8640 Matthew M. Dudziak            M#4677   218/303  M01-14   1:04:27 12:58     56:05 11:17  Derby                NY 
 8641 David Nowicki                 M#4678   412/525  M50-54   1:04:27 12:58     57:18 11:32  Lancaster            NY 
 8642 Trudy Beers-Ghosen            F#3963   321/497  F40-44   1:04:27 12:58   1:00:52 12:15  Tonawanda            NY 
 8643 Russell A. Previte            M#4679   207/272  M60-64   1:04:27 12:58     59:27 11:58  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8644 Tami M. Scruggs               F#3964   568/796  F30-34   1:04:28 12:58     58:39 11:48  Clarence Center      NY 
 8645 Erika Curran                  F#3965   416/564  F35-39   1:04:28 12:58     59:14 11:55  Buffalo              NY 
 8646 Daniel Curran                 M#4680   411/492  M35-39   1:04:28 12:58     59:14 11:55  Buffalo              NY 
 8647 Doris Kollmar                 F#3966   294/492  F45-49   1:04:28 12:58   1:02:33 12:35  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8648 Jenny A. Beam                 F#3967   693/970  F25-29   1:04:28 12:59     58:31 11:47  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8649 Larry E. Zingg                M#4681   464/548  M45-49   1:04:28 12:59   1:02:33 12:35  West Seneca          NY 
 8650 Jade Welch                    F#3968   640/880  F20-24   1:04:28 12:59     58:38 11:48  Arcade               NY 
 8651 Mary Herzig                   F#3969   641/880  F20-24   1:04:29 12:59   1:04:29 12:59  Buffalo              NY 
 8652 Laura A. Zingg                F#3970   295/492  F45-49   1:04:29 12:59   1:02:33 12:35  West Seneca          NY 
 8653 Sarah Cuddihy                 F#3971   440/629  F15-19   1:04:29 12:59     59:53 12:03  Hamburg              NY 
 8654 Susan Koepnick                F#3972   296/492  F45-49   1:04:29 12:59     57:52 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 8655 Lisa J. Brucato               F#3973   569/796  F30-34   1:04:30 12:59     56:00 11:16  New York             NY 
 8656 Terry A. Blanchfield          M#4682   208/272  M60-64   1:04:30 12:59     59:37 12:00  Ghent                NY 
 8657 Cheryl Flury                  F#3974   244/432  F50-54   1:04:30 12:59     55:26 11:09  West Seneca          NY 
 8658 Steve Deck                    M#4683   550/631  M25-29   1:04:30 12:59   1:01:25 12:22  Kenmore              NY 
 8659 Kevin J. Obrien               M#4684   209/272  M60-64   1:04:31 12:59   1:03:20 12:45  Orchard Park         NY 
 8660 Tony L. Brucato               M#4685   210/272  M60-64   1:04:31 12:59     56:01 11:17  Williamsville        NY 
 8661 Erin Cuddihy                  F#3975   441/629  F15-19   1:04:31 12:59     59:55 12:04  Hamburg              NY 
 8662 Chris O'Donnell               M#4686   444/527  M20-24   1:04:31 12:59     54:22 10:57  East Aurora          NY 
 8663 Lara Evans                    F#3976   322/497  F40-44   1:04:31 12:59     56:02 11:17  Rochester            NY 
 8664 Michael Nowaczyk              M#4687   565/653  M30-34   1:04:31 12:59   1:04:31 12:59  Depew                NY 
 8665 Ellen M. Lawson               F#3977   245/432  F50-54   1:04:32 12:59     57:56 11:40  Amherst              NY 
 8666 Fayelyn Matthews              F#3978   694/970  F25-29   1:04:32 12:59     58:29 11:46  Orchard Park         NY 
 8667 Emma O'Donnell                F#3979   642/880  F20-24   1:04:32 12:59     54:20 10:56  East Aurora          NY 
 8668 Lynn S. Matthews              F#3980   246/432  F50-54   1:04:32 12:59     58:29 11:46  Orchard Park         NY 
 8669 Sabrina Pribek-Britton        F#3981   417/564  F35-39   1:04:32 12:59   1:00:29 12:10  Potsdam              NY 
 8670 Kate Kronbeck                 F#3982   695/970  F25-29   1:04:33 12:59   1:01:26 12:22  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8671 Samantha Nelson               F#3983   418/564  F35-39   1:04:33 12:59     55:04 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 8672 Karen Broderick               F#3984   323/497  F40-44   1:04:33 13:00   1:02:58 12:40  Tonawanda            NY 
 8673 Aimee Snyder                  F#3985   696/970  F25-29   1:04:33 13:00     55:12 11:07  Eggertsville         NY 
 8674 Deanna M. Giordano            F#3986   297/492  F45-49   1:04:34 13:00     57:15 11:31  Buffalo              NY 
 8675 Anand Srinivasan              M#4688   412/492  M35-39   1:04:34 13:00     56:13 11:19  Amherst              NY 
 8676 Paula Bowen                   F#3987   144/267  F55-59   1:04:34 13:00   1:03:06 12:42  Derby                NY 
 8677 Neil K. Carroll               M#4689   566/653  M30-34   1:04:34 13:00     53:35 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 8678 Sean P. Thomas                M#4690   567/653  M30-34   1:04:34 13:00     54:58 11:04  Kenmore              NY 
 8679 Frank Urilov                  M#4691   445/527  M20-24   1:04:34 13:00     55:13 11:07  Eggertsville         NY 
 8680 Bre Demarco                   F#3988   697/970  F25-29   1:04:34 13:00     58:05 11:41  Grand Island         NY 
 8681 Jennifer S. Dietzel           F#3989   324/497  F40-44   1:04:34 13:00     57:02 11:29  Smiths Grove         KY 
 8682 Amanda Phillips               F#3990   698/970  F25-29   1:04:35 13:00   1:02:00 12:29  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8683 Chloe A. Matecki              F#3991   152/297  F01-14   1:04:35 13:00   1:01:29 12:23  Kenmore              NY 
 8684 Trevor Fox                    M#4692   551/631  M25-29   1:04:35 13:00     55:22 11:09  Brockport            NY 
 8685 Leisha Beard                  F#3992   419/564  F35-39   1:04:35 13:00     57:07 11:30  Spring               TX 
 8686 Joe Amirato                   M#4693   465/548  M45-49   1:04:35 13:00     57:54 11:39  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8687 Maureen Nicholas              F#3993   298/492  F45-49   1:04:36 13:00   1:04:36 13:00  Clarence             NY 
 8688 Jennifer Kacalski             F#3994   325/497  F40-44   1:04:36 13:00   1:00:40 12:13  Elma                 NY 
 8689 Robert S. Weinrib             M#4694   366/472  M55-59   1:04:37 13:00     56:47 11:26  Snyder               NY 
 8690 Chris Demarco                 M#4695   413/525  M50-54   1:04:37 13:00     58:11 11:43  Grand Island         NY 
 8691 Megan Spoth                   F#3995   699/970  F25-29   1:04:37 13:00   1:01:02 12:17  Buffalo              NY 
 8692 Maggie Demarco                F#3996   442/629  F15-19   1:04:37 13:00     58:09 11:42  Grand Island         NY 
 8693 Paul W. Kullman               M#4696   414/525  M50-54   1:04:37 13:00   1:03:43 12:49  Williamsville        NY 
 8694 Maria A. Gravino              F#3997   326/497  F40-44   1:04:38 13:00     54:59 11:04  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8695 George Hauss                  M#4697   466/548  M45-49   1:04:38 13:01   1:00:47 12:14  Grand Island         NY 
 8696 Laurie L. Kullman             F#3998   145/267  F55-59   1:04:38 13:01   1:03:44 12:50  Williamsville        NY 
 8697 Rebecca E. Anthone            F#3999   443/629  F15-19   1:04:38 13:01     56:14 11:19  Clarence             NY 
 8698 Janel Delair                  F#4000   327/497  F40-44   1:04:38 13:01   1:01:54 12:28  Lancaster            NY 
 8699 Jennifer G. Walsh             F#4001   328/497  F40-44   1:04:39 13:01     57:12 11:31  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8700 Jenna Rice                    F#4002   444/629  F15-19   1:04:39 13:01     56:15 11:19  Kenmore              NY 
 8701 Susan Baker                   F#4003   329/497  F40-44   1:04:39 13:01     57:13 11:31  Kenmore              NY 
 8702 Erina M. Seaman-Graham        M#4698   413/492  M35-39   1:04:39 13:01   1:00:43 12:13  Buffalo              NY 
 8703 Jean Russo                    F#4004   299/492  F45-49   1:04:39 13:01     59:04 11:53  Williamsville        NY 
 8704 Robin I. Chester              F#4005   330/497  F40-44   1:04:41 13:01     57:57 11:40  Alden                NY 
 8705 John J. Walsh, Jr.            M#4699   415/525  M50-54   1:04:41 13:01     57:13 11:31  Buffalo              NY 
 8706 Toni Rotella                  F#4006   331/497  F40-44   1:04:41 13:01     59:05 11:54  Williamsville        NY 
 8707 Karen M. Fumerelle            F#4007   300/492  F45-49   1:04:41 13:01     55:43 11:13  Kenmore              NY 
 8708 Joshua P. Settlemyer          M#4700   568/653  M30-34   1:04:41 13:01     56:19 11:20  Derby                NY 
 8709 Arica M. Ruppenthal           F#4008   643/880  F20-24   1:04:42 13:01   1:00:18 12:08  Orchard Park         NY 
 8710 Ashley Edelsberg              F#4009   644/880  F20-24   1:04:42 13:01     58:12 11:43  Valley Cottage       NY 
 8711 Katherine Strathearn          F#4010   570/796  F30-34   1:04:42 13:01   1:02:51 12:39  Kennebunk            ME 
 8712 Haley A. Rice                 F#4011   445/629  F15-19   1:04:42 13:01     56:18 11:20  Kenmore              NY 
 8713 Mimi Delacy                   F#4012   247/432  F50-54   1:04:42 13:01   1:01:12 12:19  Orchard Park         NY 
 8714 Andrew J. Rutski              M#4701   416/525  M50-54   1:04:42 13:01     57:08 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 8715 Meghan K. McCarthy            F#4013   446/629  F15-19   1:04:42 13:01   1:02:03 12:29  Lackawanna           NY 
 8716 Dennis Scott                  M#4702   467/548  M45-49   1:04:43 13:02   1:00:36 12:12  Kenmore              NY 
 8717 Amanda R. Degolier            F#4014   571/796  F30-34   1:04:43 13:02   1:00:13 12:07  Dunkirk              NY 
 8718 Matt Allinson                 M#4703   446/527  M20-24   1:04:43 13:02     57:34 11:35  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8719 Elizabeth Klosko              F#4015   153/297  F01-14   1:04:44 13:02     58:58 11:52  Orchard Park         NY 
 8720 Madison Bertolino             F#4016   447/629  F15-19   1:04:44 13:02     59:09 11:54  Youngstown           NY 
 8721 Melissa S. Raduns             F#4017   700/970  F25-29   1:04:44 13:02     57:57 11:40  Akron                NY 
 8722 Kiersten N. Gerbec            F#4018   701/970  F25-29   1:04:44 13:02   1:04:06 12:54  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8723 Emily Miller                  F#4019   154/297  F01-14   1:04:45 13:02     59:12 11:55  Pittsford            NY 
 8724 Lea Bertolino                 F#4020   248/432  F50-54   1:04:45 13:02     59:10 11:55  Youngstown           NY 
 8725 Catlin Cain                   F#4021   702/970  F25-29   1:04:45 13:02     57:59 11:40  Buffalo              NY 
 8726 Paul M. Becker                M#4704   367/472  M55-59   1:04:45 13:02     55:09 11:06  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8727 Tony Gutowski                 M#4705   368/472  M55-59   1:04:45 13:02   1:01:16 12:20  Amherst              NY 
 8728 Meghan Richey                 F#4022   645/880  F20-24   1:04:46 13:02     59:38 12:00  East Aurora          NY 
 8729 Anne Miller                   F#4023   332/497  F40-44   1:04:46 13:02     59:14 11:55  Pittsford            NY 
 8730 Karen R. Robinson             F#4024   301/492  F45-49   1:04:46 13:02     57:30 11:34  Eden                 NY 
 8731 Annie Rose Kostrzewski        F#4025   448/629  F15-19   1:04:46 13:02     56:49 11:26  Orchard Park         NY 
 8732 Lysa Elis                     F#4026   333/497  F40-44   1:04:46 13:02   1:00:31 12:11  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8733 Jennifer Penski-Adams         F#4027   420/564  F35-39   1:04:46 13:02     57:59 11:40  Hamburg              NY 
 8734 Dyan Lystad                   F#4028   334/497  F40-44   1:04:46 13:02   1:03:13 12:43  Toledo               OH 
 8735 Lois Steinig                  F#4029   249/432  F50-54   1:04:46 13:02     59:00 11:53  Orchard Park         NY 
 8736 Matthew J. Adams              M#4706   569/653  M30-34   1:04:46 13:02     57:59 11:40  Hamburg              NY 
 8737 Julie Saeva                   F#4030   572/796  F30-34   1:04:46 13:02     54:16 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 8738 Meghan Leydecker              F#4031   703/970  F25-29   1:04:47 13:02   1:00:22 12:09  Buffalo              NY 
 8739 Maureen Bruhns                F#4032   302/492  F45-49   1:04:47 13:02   1:01:07 12:18  Buffalo              NY 
 8740 Beth A. Stephens              F#4033   335/497  F40-44   1:04:47 13:02   1:00:32 12:11  Amherst              NY 
 8741 Susan J. Marston              F#4034   336/497  F40-44   1:04:48 13:02   1:01:20 12:21  Grand Island         NY 
 8742 Beth Harrington               F#4035   421/564  F35-39   1:04:48 13:03     59:00 11:53  Orchard Park         NY 
 8743 Valentin Schnitzel            M#4707   219/303  M01-14   1:04:48 13:03     58:02 11:41  South Lyon           MI 
 8744 Elizabeth McMahon             F#4036   704/970  F25-29   1:04:49 13:03   1:00:24 12:09  West Seneca          NY 
 8745 John T. Gerbec                M#4708   414/492  M35-39   1:04:49 13:03   1:04:11 12:55  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8746 Lauretta Szynkowski           F#4037   705/970  F25-29   1:04:49 13:03   1:01:13 12:19  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8747 Barbara A. Smith              F#4038    51/125  F60-64   1:04:49 13:03     56:44 11:25  East Amherst         NY 
 8748 Laurie Greenauer              F#4039   573/796  F30-34   1:04:49 13:03     59:32 11:59  Angola               NY 
 8749 Dawn Evans                    F#4040   337/497  F40-44   1:04:49 13:03   1:00:17 12:08  East Aurora          NY 
 8750 Robert Greenauer              M#4709   211/272  M60-64   1:04:50 13:03     59:33 11:59  Lawtons              NY 
 8751 Matthew Chiavetta             M#4710   220/303  M01-14   1:04:50 13:03     59:12 11:55  Orchard Park         NY 
 8752 Charles Fullone               M#4711   468/548  M45-49   1:04:50 13:03     59:20 11:56  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8753 Kelly Hyla                    F#4041   422/564  F35-39   1:04:50 13:03   1:03:15 12:44  Buffalo              NY 
 8754 Ann Thompson                  F#4042   146/267  F55-59   1:04:50 13:03   1:00:37 12:12  Toronto              ON 
 8755 Amy Palmatier                 F#4043   646/880  F20-24   1:04:50 13:03   1:04:15 12:56  Dunkirk              NY 
 8756 Kyle A. Loconti               F#4044    52/125  F60-64   1:04:50 13:03     59:57 12:04  Tonawanda            NY 
 8757 Jessica Rinehart              F#4045   155/297  F01-14   1:04:51 13:03   1:02:21 12:33  Angola               NY 
 8758 Katherine D. Hackett          F#4046   706/970  F25-29   1:04:51 13:03   1:00:00 12:05  Winooski             VT 
 8759 Nora Santiago                 F#4047   423/564  F35-39   1:04:51 13:03     59:14 11:55  Buffalo              NY 
 8760 Ramadan Ali                   M#4712   552/631  M25-29   1:04:51 13:03   1:03:39 12:49  Imperial Beach       CA 
 8761 Mary Beth Lopat-Winter        F#4048   303/492  F45-49   1:04:51 13:03     56:46 11:26  Kenmore              NY 
 8762 Andrew McVeigh                M#4713   553/631  M25-29   1:04:51 13:03     53:19 10:44  Mississauga          ON 
 8763 Lauren Heimer                 F#4049   707/970  F25-29   1:04:51 13:03     58:40 11:49  Buffalo              NY 
 8764 James Harrington              M#4714    73/118  M65-69   1:04:51 13:03     59:16 11:56  Buffalo              NY 
 8765 Colin Gray                    M#4715   221/303  M01-14   1:04:52 13:03     56:20 11:20  Chantilly            VA 
 8766 Nancy E. Miller               F#4050   574/796  F30-34   1:04:52 13:03     57:33 11:35  Buffalo              NY 
 8767 Carol M. Tixier               F#4051   250/432  F50-54   1:04:52 13:03   1:02:13 12:31  Grand Island         NY 
 8768 Daniel R. Sharpe              M#4716    74/118  M65-69   1:04:52 13:03     55:43 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 8769 Kelly Goeller                 F#4052   647/880  F20-24   1:04:52 13:03     55:54 11:15  Clarence             NY 
 8770 Brad Rinehart                 M#4717   469/548  M45-49   1:04:52 13:03   1:02:23 12:33  Angola               NY 
 8771 Eileen McCarthy               F#4053   147/267  F55-59   1:04:52 13:03   1:02:01 12:29  Amherst              NY 
 8772 Karen A. Kelly                F#4054   304/492  F45-49   1:04:53 13:03   1:03:15 12:44  Williamsville        NY 
 8773 Thomas M. Christopher         M#4718   467/549  M40-44   1:04:53 13:03     55:28 11:10  Amherst              NY 
 8774 Sharon Brunett                F#4055   251/432  F50-54   1:04:53 13:04     56:27 11:22  Cape Coral           FL 
 8775 Rebecca Dente                 F#4056   575/796  F30-34   1:04:53 13:04     55:45 11:13  Southborough         MA 
 8776 Paul Wahler                   M#4719   369/472  M55-59   1:04:54 13:04     57:42 11:37  East Amherst         NY 
 8777 David A. Kling                M#4720   479/531  M15-19   1:04:54 13:04     59:06 11:54  Williamsville        NY 
 8778 Andrew McNeil                 M#4721   415/492  M35-39   1:04:54 13:04     57:09 11:30  Batavia              NY 
 8779 Sarah P. Rozeski              F#4057   648/880  F20-24   1:04:54 13:04     56:57 11:28  Orchard Park         NY 
 8780 Tricia Evans                  F#4058   424/564  F35-39   1:04:54 13:04   1:03:17 12:44  Williamsville        NY 
 8781 William R. Tixier             M#4722   417/525  M50-54   1:04:55 13:04   1:02:17 12:32  Grand Island         NY 
 8782 Frank J. Wailand              M#4723    75/118  M65-69   1:04:55 13:04   1:01:55 12:28  West Seneca          NY 
 8783 Sharon Cook                   F#4059     8/33   F65-69   1:04:55 13:04     56:51 11:27  East Amherst         NY 
 8784 Jamel Perkins                 M#4724   416/492  M35-39   1:04:55 13:04   1:03:11 12:43  Hamburg              NY 
 8785 Andrea Tramuto                F#4060   425/564  F35-39   1:04:55 13:04     58:03 11:41  Fredonia             NY 
 8786 Sarah Guagliardi              F#4061   576/796  F30-34   1:04:55 13:04   1:01:30 12:23  Lancaster            NY 
 8787 William J. Cretacci           M#4725   417/492  M35-39   1:04:56 13:04     57:35 11:35  Tonawanda            NY 
 8788 Lisa M. Murdock               F#4062   338/497  F40-44   1:04:56 13:04     55:30 11:10  Amherst              NY 
 8789 Deborah L. Walter             F#4063   148/267  F55-59   1:04:56 13:04     55:29 11:10  West Seneca          NY 
 8790 Rebecca Loeb                  F#4064   708/970  F25-29   1:04:56 13:04   1:01:03 12:17  Arlington            MA 
 8791 Margie T. Weikle              F#4065   305/492  F45-49   1:04:56 13:04   1:02:28 12:34  West Seneca          NY 
 8792 Marnie Letzelter              F#4066   709/970  F25-29   1:04:57 13:04     57:13 11:31  Buffalo              NY 
 8793 Madeline Mahon                F#4067   449/629  F15-19   1:04:57 13:04     56:03 11:17  East Amherst         NY 
 8794 Julie Perna                   F#4068   649/880  F20-24   1:04:57 13:04   1:00:10 12:07  Williamsville        NY 
 8795 Jonathan L. Gelsick           M#4726   480/531  M15-19   1:04:57 13:04   1:03:46 12:50  Kane                 PA 
 8796 Kerrie Moore                  F#4069   650/880  F20-24   1:04:57 13:04     57:20 11:32  Freedom              NY 
 8797 Alyssa Hameister              F#4070   710/970  F25-29   1:04:57 13:04     56:14 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 8798 Jim Karnes                    M#4727   418/525  M50-54   1:04:57 13:04     59:42 12:01  Williamsville        NY 
 8799 Annie E. Koester              F#4071   156/297  F01-14   1:04:57 13:04   1:04:00 12:53  East Aurora          NY 
 8800 Alyson Ruppenthal             F#4072   450/629  F15-19   1:04:58 13:05   1:00:34 12:11  Orchard Park         NY 
 8801 Diana Demarco                 F#4073   711/970  F25-29   1:04:59 13:05   1:02:11 12:31  Amherst              NY 
 8802 Kelsey Redden                 F#4074   651/880  F20-24   1:04:59 13:05     56:08 11:18  Tonawanda            NY 
 8803 Georgiann Warnes              F#4075   149/267  F55-59   1:04:59 13:05   1:01:34 12:24  Williamsville        NY 
 8804 Sarah Fierle                  F#4076   652/880  F20-24   1:05:00 13:05   1:00:13 12:07  Getzville            NY 
 8805 Philip D. Giordano            M#4728   470/548  M45-49   1:05:00 13:05     57:41 11:37  Buffalo              NY 
 8806 Andrew P. Giacobbe