THE 118th ANNUAL DELAWARE YMCA TURKEY TROT 8 KILOMETER RACE
                                 Buffalo, NY   November 28, 2013

                            Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
                                       www.leonetiming.com

                                        NET TIMES & PLACES

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                              PLACES IN
PLACE NAME                         AGE   TIME   PACE      AGEGROUP  &  SEX     RESIDENCE           ST
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jacob Krolick                 22   24:21  4:54    1/527  M20-24  M#    1 Arcade              NY 
    2 Chris Walters                 26   24:45  4:59    1/631  M25-29  M#    2 Buffalo             NY 
    3 Michael J. Thielman           23   24:59  5:02    2/527  M20-24  M#    3 North East          PA 
    4 Nick Hestand                  23   25:25  5:07    3/527  M20-24  M#    4 Kenmore             NY 
    5 Bryan D. Deibel               21   25:26  5:07    4/527  M20-24  M#    5 Albion              NY 
    6 Seth Yernye                   25   25:31  5:08    2/631  M25-29  M#    6 Derby               NY 
    7 Jack D. Jibb                  16   25:55  5:13    1/531  M15-19  M#    7 Monroe              NY 
    8 Tim Caramore                  32   26:00  5:14    1/653  M30-34  M#    8 Missoula            MT 
    9 Jesse Mang                    28   26:35  5:21    3/631  M25-29  M#    9 New York            NY 
   10 Tim Mann                      31   26:37  5:22    2/653  M30-34  M#   10 Buffalo             NY 
   11 Jacob D. Eneix                18   26:37  5:22    2/531  M15-19  M#   11 West Seneca         NY 
   12 Patrick K. Burns              22   26:39  5:22    5/527  M20-24  M#   12 Rocky River         OH 
   13 Chris Raulli                  25   26:40  5:22    4/631  M25-29  M#   13 Cicero              NY 
   14 Scott M. Ryan                 22   26:48  5:24    6/527  M20-24  M#   14 Williamsville       NY 
   15 Jeffrey Czyz                  32   26:57  5:26    3/653  M30-34  M#   15 San Francisco       CA 
   16 Anthony Pivarunas             20   27:13  5:29    7/527  M20-24  M#   16 Elma                NY 
   17 Jim Park                      47   27:14  5:29    1/548  M45-49  M#   17 Buffalo             NY 
   18 Eugene L. Baritot             18   27:17  5:30    3/531  M15-19  M#   18 East Aurora         NY 
   19 Matthew Roberts               29   27:18  5:30    5/631  M25-29  M#   19 Williamson          NY 
   20 Ryan Lamb                     21   27:19  5:30    8/527  M20-24  M#   20 Appleton            NY 
   21 Coley Carden                  37   27:23  5:31    1/492  M35-39  M#   21 Winchester          MA 
   22 L. Knox Robinson              38   27:25  5:31    2/492  M35-39  M#   22 Beacon              NY 
   23 Tyler J. Gustafson            24   27:27  5:32    9/527  M20-24  M#   23 Lakewood            NY 
   24 Kevin Smith                   28   27:31  5:32    6/631  M25-29  M#   24 Hamburg             NY 
   25 Brian McNerney                19   27:38  5:34    4/531  M15-19  M#   25 Springville         NY 
   26 Ryan Bogdan                   19   27:40  5:34    5/531  M15-19  M#   26 Buffalo             NY 
   27 Raymond Graf                  33   27:41  5:34    4/653  M30-34  M#   27 West Seneca         NY 
   28 Craig W. Kaiser               20   27:41  5:35   10/527  M20-24  M#   28 Lancaster           NY 
   29 Alex Simon                    22   27:42  5:35   11/527  M20-24  M#   29 Buffalo             NY 
   30 Eric Ingalsbe                 31   27:43  5:35    5/653  M30-34  M#   30 Amherst             NY 
   31 Daven W. Oskvig               36   27:47  5:36    3/492  M35-39  M#   31 Amherst             NY 
   32 Aj Joslin                     18   27:53  5:37    6/531  M15-19  M#   32 Lockport            NY 
   33 Michael Heitzenrater          35   27:53  5:37    4/492  M35-39  M#   33 Buffalo             NY 
   34 Josh Belleville               30   27:55  5:37    6/653  M30-34  M#   34 New York            NY 
   35 Matthew Collins               23   27:57  5:38   12/527  M20-24  M#   35 New York            NY 
   36 Eddie Novara                  24   28:03  5:39   13/527  M20-24  M#   36 Angola              NY 
   37 Colin Begley                  14   28:06  5:40    1/303  M01-14  M#   37 Williamsville       NY 
   38 Brian C. Stewart              27   28:06  5:40    7/631  M25-29  M#   38 Buffalo             NY 
   39 Tom Wilson                    34   28:11  5:40    7/653  M30-34  M#   39 Fredonia            NY 
   40 Zachary Tomasik               24   28:11  5:40   14/527  M20-24  M#   40 Orchard Park        NY 
   41 Dan Snitzer                   24   28:11  5:41   15/527  M20-24  M#   41 Tonawanda           NY 
   42 Justin Weldon                 26   28:13  5:41    8/631  M25-29  M#   42 Lockport            NY 
   43 Rusty Edwards                 31   28:13  5:41    8/653  M30-34  M#   43 Buffalo             NY 
   44 Bernie A. Sill                49   28:14  5:41    2/548  M45-49  M#   44 Augusta             MO 
   45 Peter Kane                    15   28:15  5:41    7/531  M15-19  M#   45 Painted Post        NY 
   46 Rachel Schneider              22   28:16  5:42    1/880  F20-24  F#    1 Washington          DC 
   47 Alex Schaffstall              19   28:16  5:42    8/531  M15-19  M#   46 Lake View           NY 
   48 Bill Frawley                  43   28:16  5:42    1/549  M40-44  M#   47 Bryn Mawr           PA 
   49 Seamus Degan                  18   28:18  5:42    9/531  M15-19  M#   48 Buffalo             NY 
   50 Andrew G. Beasley             34   28:21  5:43    9/653  M30-34  M#   49 Needham             MA 
   51 Michael Rizzo                 20   28:22  5:43   16/527  M20-24  M#   50 Buffalo             NY 
   52 Paul Donnelly                 30   28:23  5:43   10/653  M30-34  M#   51 Minneapolis         MN 
   53 Jay List                      36   28:34  5:45    5/492  M35-39  M#   52 Holland             NY 
   54 Liam H. Hilbert               15   28:39  5:46   10/531  M15-19  M#   53 Kenmore             NY 
   55 Lyle O'Brien                  22   28:41  5:47   17/527  M20-24  M#   54 East Aurora         NY 
   56 Kevin Delaney                 45   28:43  5:47    3/548  M45-49  M#   55 Arlington           MA 
   57 Elizabeth Paddock             32   28:46  5:48    1/796  F30-34  F#    2 Missoula            MT 
   58 Nathan B. Beardsley           26   28:46  5:48    9/631  M25-29  M#   56 Buffalo             NY 
   59 Matthew Sikora                28   28:49  5:48   10/631  M25-29  M#   57 Rensselaer          NY 
   60 Matthew McDermid              17   28:49  5:48   11/531  M15-19  M#   58 Ransomville         NY 
   61 Jacob R. Sikora               21   28:50  5:48   18/527  M20-24  M#   59 Hamburg             NY 
   62 Michael J. Selig              35   28:50  5:48    6/492  M35-39  M#   60 Orchard Park        NY 
   63 Andy Campana                  27   28:52  5:49   11/631  M25-29  M#   61 Buffalo             NY 
   64 Nathan Huckle                 38   28:53  5:49    7/492  M35-39  M#   62 Buffalo             NY 
   65 Brian Tollar                  35   28:53  5:49    8/492  M35-39  M#   63 Hamburg             NY 
   66 Joshua Wheeler                17   28:53  5:49   12/531  M15-19  M#   64 Angola              NY 
   67 Sean Squire                   34   28:54  5:49   11/653  M30-34  M#   65 Grand Island        NY 
   68 Aileen M. Hoak                30   28:55  5:49    2/796  F30-34  F#    3 Buffalo             NY 
   69 Justin M. Benzino             18   28:58  5:50   13/531  M15-19  M#   66 Kenmore             NY 
   70 Ryan Poley                    24   28:59  5:50   19/527  M20-24  M#   67 Williamsville       NY 
   71 William Downing               20   29:02  5:51   20/527  M20-24  M#   68 Buffalo             NY 
   72 John C. Michalek              24   29:03  5:51   21/527  M20-24  M#   69 Washington          DC 
   73 Martin Crotty                 37   29:03  5:51    9/492  M35-39  M#   70 Princeton           NJ 
   74 Joe N. Campbell               57   29:05  5:51    1/472  M55-59  M#   71 Silver Creek        NY 
   75 Pete Morelli                  33   29:11  5:53   12/653  M30-34  M#   72 Denver              CO 
   76 Derek Dunstan                 37   29:19  5:54   10/492  M35-39  M#   73 Niagara Falls       NY 
   77 Ryan Murphy                   31   29:26  5:56   13/653  M30-34  M#   74 Williamsville       NY 
   78 Peter Davidow                 25   29:28  5:56   12/631  M25-29  M#   75 Clarence Center     NY 
   79 James Lamastra                38   29:33  5:57   11/492  M35-39  M#   76 Rocky River         OH 
   80 Kasey Jones                   20   29:33  5:57    2/880  F20-24  F#    4 Holland             NY 
   81 Jack Vogelsang                27   29:35  5:57   13/631  M25-29  M#   77 Evanston            IL 
   82 Jim Waldron                   53   29:35  5:58    1/525  M50-54  M#   78 Kenmore             NY 
   83 Mitchell Ball                 33   29:37  5:58   14/653  M30-34  M#   79 Brighton            NY 
   84 Javier Soto                   16   29:38  5:58   14/531  M15-19  M#   80 Dunkirk             NY 
   85 Rob Goodwin                   28   29:39  5:58   14/631  M25-29  M#   81 Williamsville       NY 
   86 Jeremy Gworek                 29   29:43  5:59   15/631  M25-29  M#   82 Baltimore           MD 
   87 Tom P. Maroon                 48   29:45  6:00    4/548  M45-49  M#   83 Philadelphia        PA 
   88 Dan Kowalik                   37   29:45  6:00   12/492  M35-39  M#   84 Orchard Park        NY 
   89 Edward Plante                 36   29:46  6:00   13/492  M35-39  M#   85 Hoboken             NJ 
   90 Kevin Burke                   40   29:49  6:00    2/549  M40-44  M#   86 Buffalo             NY 
   91 Graham R. Hamner              19   29:49  6:00   15/531  M15-19  M#   87 Kenmore             NY 
   92 Brian Schneider               30   29:51  6:01   15/653  M30-34  M#   88 Worcester           MA 
   93 Doug Gorecki                  33   29:52  6:01   16/653  M30-34  M#   89 Washington          DC 
   94 Joseph N. Norris              46   29:55  6:02    5/548  M45-49  M#   90 Tonawanda           NY 
   95 Cameron Townsend              46   29:56  6:02    6/548  M45-49  M#   91 Williamsville       NY 
   96 Jeremy M. Zgoda               17   29:58  6:02   16/531  M15-19  M#   92 Williamsville       NY 
   97 Donovan Rebbechi              40   29:59  6:02    3/549  M40-44  M#   93 Wynnewood           PA 
   98 Zachary Rodems                19   29:59  6:02   17/531  M15-19  M#   94 East Amherst        NY 
   99 Megan E. Baritot              18   30:00  6:02    1/629  F15-19  F#    5 East Aurora         NY 
  100 Matthew J. Dellapenta         38   30:00  6:02   14/492  M35-39  M#   95 Hamburg             NY 
  101 Tom Insalaco                  30   30:04  6:03   17/653  M30-34  M#   96 North Tonawanda     NY 
  102 Tanner Zubler                 14   30:05  6:03    2/303  M01-14  M#   97 West Seneca         NY 
  103 John D. Willett               51   30:06  6:04    2/525  M50-54  M#   98 Toronto             ON 
  104 Henry Morris                  17   30:07  6:04   18/531  M15-19  M#   99 Weston              CT 
  105 Eric Wright                   15   30:18  6:06   19/531  M15-19  M#  100 Warsaw              NY 
  106 Dylan J. Servos               16   30:21  6:07   20/531  M15-19  M#  101 Alden               NY 
  107 Justin Hoelzl                 15   30:23  6:07   21/531  M15-19  M#  102 Wilton              CT 
  108 Christin Handley              24   30:24  6:07    3/880  F20-24  F#    6 East Aurora         NY 
  109 Michelle Hazelton             29   30:27  6:08    1/970  F25-29  F#    7 Buffalo             NY 
  110 Robert J. Duggan              26   30:28  6:08   16/631  M25-29  M#  103 Eden                NY 
  111 Matt Cady                     27   30:30  6:09   17/631  M25-29  M#  104 Pittsburgh          PA 
  112 Alex Farrell                  22   30:30  6:09   22/527  M20-24  M#  105 North Tonawanda     NY 
  113 Bill Maloney                  51   30:31  6:09    3/525  M50-54  M#  106 West Seneca         NY 
  114 Kevin G. Buzzelli             28   30:34  6:09   18/631  M25-29  M#  107 Orchard Park        NY 
  115 Benjamin C. Hand              22   30:36  6:10   23/527  M20-24  M#  108 Lockport            NY 
  116 Skip Kunecki                  24   30:38  6:10   24/527  M20-24  M#  109 North Tonawanda     NY 
  117 Henri Kursten                 50   30:39  6:10    4/525  M50-54  M#  110 Lockport            NY 
  118 Tyler Senall                  13   30:39  6:10    3/303  M01-14  M#  111 Fairport            NY 
  119 Jim Salmeri                   26   30:45  6:12   19/631  M25-29  M#  112 Lockport            NY 
  120 Megan Maffelt                 20   30:47  6:12    4/880  F20-24  F#    8 Arcade              NY 
  121 Brian Dobmeier                19   30:47  6:12   22/531  M15-19  M#  113 East Amherst        NY 
  122 Danielle Hunt                 25   30:48  6:12    2/970  F25-29  F#    9 Pittsford           NY 
  123 Matthew M. McMahon            28   30:50  6:13   20/631  M25-29  M#  114 East Amherst        NY 
  124 Matthew B. Stegner            37   30:52  6:13   15/492  M35-39  M#  115 Orchard Park        NY 
  125 Ryan Martineau                25   30:54  6:13   21/631  M25-29  M#  116 Niagara Falls       NY 
  126 Matty McGuire                 39   30:55  6:14   16/492  M35-39  M#  117 Niagara Falls       NY 
  127 Gregory Pivarunas             25   30:56  6:14   22/631  M25-29  M#  118 Elma                NY 
  128 Kai A. Szakmary               31   30:58  6:14   18/653  M30-34  M#  119 South Wales         NY 
  129 Jeff Zubler                   41   30:58  6:14    4/549  M40-44  M#  120 West Seneca         NY 
  130 Aidan Blake                   14   30:59  6:14    4/303  M01-14  M#  121 Fairport            NY 
  131 Alec K. Tomaszewski           18   31:00  6:14   23/531  M15-19  M#  122 Dunkirk             NY 
  132 Bayley Zubler                 18   31:00  6:15   24/531  M15-19  M#  123 West Seneca         NY 
  133 Allison Carr                  35   31:01  6:15    1/564  F35-39  F#   10 West Seneca         NY 
  134 Nathan Lubba                  27   31:02  6:15   23/631  M25-29  M#  124 Cameron             NC 
  135 Jeffrey Gubala                32   31:04  6:15   19/653  M30-34  M#  125 Tonawanda           NY 
  136 Jeffrey S. Brzuszkiewicz      32   31:07  6:16   20/653  M30-34  M#  126 West Amherst        NY 
  137 Dan Jones                     17   31:11  6:17   25/531  M15-19  M#  127 Lockport            NY 
  138 Michael D. Moore              33   31:12  6:17   21/653  M30-34  M#  128 Hamburg             NY 
  139 Sam C. Monaco                 35   31:13  6:17   17/492  M35-39  M#  129 Barker              NY 
  140 Christopher M. Dobmeier       17   31:20  6:18   26/531  M15-19  M#  130 Niagara Falls       NY 
  141 Richard Raux                  57   31:20  6:19    2/472  M55-59  M#  131 East Aurora         NY 
  142 Carolyn Hopkins               17   31:20  6:19    2/629  F15-19  F#   11 Williamsville       NY 
  143 Paul J. Timmel                21   31:21  6:19   25/527  M20-24  M#  132 Pickerington        OH 
  144 David Madden                  27   31:22  6:19   24/631  M25-29  M#  133 Pittsburgh          PA 
  145 Reinhardt K. Wende            25   31:23  6:19   25/631  M25-29  M#  134 Binghamton          NY 
  146 X Hann                        37   31:24  6:19   18/492  M35-39  M#  135 Buffalo             NY 
  147 Robert Julian                 54   31:25  6:20    5/525  M50-54  M#  136 Burlington          ON 
  148 Matt White                    28   31:28  6:20   26/631  M25-29  M#  137 Evanston            IL 
  149 Andrew T. Garrity             42   31:29  6:20    5/549  M40-44  M#  138 Williamsville       NY 
  150 Melissa Senall                41   31:30  6:21    1/497  F40-44  F#   12 Fairport            NY 
  151 Connor J. Mangan              20   31:30  6:21   26/527  M20-24  M#  139 Rochester           NY 
  152 Nate Lyons                    21   31:32  6:21   27/527  M20-24  M#  140 Rochester           NY 
  153 Lance A. Johnson              41   31:33  6:21    6/549  M40-44  M#  141 Amherst             NY 
  154 Matthew Minotti               17   31:35  6:22   27/531  M15-19  M#  142 Alden               NY 
  155 Kenneth Newbury               45   31:37  6:22    7/548  M45-49  M#  143 Orchard Park        NY 
  156 Robert Toft                   33   31:39  6:22   22/653  M30-34  M#  144 Buffalo             NY 
  157 Adam M. Dembrow               27   31:39  6:22   27/631  M25-29  M#  145 Frankfort           NY 
  158 Casey Kelly                   27   31:40  6:23    3/970  F25-29  F#   13 Elma                NY 
  159 Geoff Stallman                24   31:40  6:23   28/527  M20-24  M#  146 Tonawanda           NY 
  160 Jason Symoniak                27   31:40  6:23   28/631  M25-29  M#  147 Rochester           NY 
  161 Matthew T. Roder              18   31:43  6:23   28/531  M15-19  M#  148 Orchard Park        NY 
  162 Julia M. Smith                21   31:43  6:23    5/880  F20-24  F#   14 Orchard Park        NY 
  163 Christopher Basty             44   31:47  6:24    7/549  M40-44  M#  149 Bath                NY 
  164 Ruth Higgins                  36   31:48  6:24    2/564  F35-39  F#   15 Amherst             NY 
  165 Ryan Lubba                    23   31:50  6:25   29/527  M20-24  M#  150 Liverpool           NY 
  166 Anthony Cinotti               40   31:54  6:25    8/549  M40-44  M#  151 Akron               NY 
  167 Jay F. Anzellotti             44   31:55  6:26    9/549  M40-44  M#  152 Rochester           NY 
  168 Steve Burke                   17   31:55  6:26   29/531  M15-19  M#  153 Holland             PA 
  169 Nicholas R. Konotopskyj       20   31:58  6:26   30/527  M20-24  M#  154 East Amherst        NY 
  170 Raymond Cooley                33   31:58  6:26   23/653  M30-34  M#  155 Rutland             VT 
  171 Mitchell Skrabacz             20   32:01  6:27   31/527  M20-24  M#  156 West Seneca         NY 
  172 Alex Shields                  26   32:04  6:27   29/631  M25-29  M#  157 Cincinnati          OH 
  173 Bernhard J. Rohrbacher, Iv    26   32:05  6:28   30/631  M25-29  M#  158 Buffalo             NY 
  174 Adam Syty                     28   32:05  6:28   31/631  M25-29  M#  159 Philadelphia        PA 
  175 Martin Phillip                15   32:05  6:28   30/531  M15-19  M#  160 Clarence Center     NY 
  176 Michael Merrill               18   32:06  6:28   31/531  M15-19  M#  161 Snyder              NY 
  177 Ken Sansone                   35   32:06  6:28   19/492  M35-39  M#  162 Lancaster           NY 
  178 Jarrod B. Dillman             17   32:07  6:28   32/531  M15-19  M#  163 Buffalo             NY 
  179 David Witman                  23   32:08  6:28   32/527  M20-24  M#  164 Tallahassee         FL 
  180 Katie Niblock                 21   32:09  6:28    6/880  F20-24  F#   16 East Amherst        NY 
  181 Norman A. Roeser              37   32:09  6:28   20/492  M35-39  M#  165 Tonawanda           NY 
  182 Amanda Jinks                  33   32:11  6:29    3/796  F30-34  F#   17 Brooklyn            NY 
  183 Tim Poole                     17   32:12  6:29   33/531  M15-19  M#  166 Fayetteville        NY 
  184 Marguerite Lim                32   32:13  6:29    4/796  F30-34  F#   18 East Aurora         NY 
  185 Mary Beth Scott               36   32:16  6:30    3/564  F35-39  F#   19 Buffalo             NY 
  186 Michael Drmacich              52   32:16  6:30    6/525  M50-54  M#  167 Buffalo             NY 
  187 Stephen J. Kuhn               37   32:17  6:30   21/492  M35-39  M#  168 Lancaster           NY 
  188 John Feroleto                 32   32:19  6:30   24/653  M30-34  M#  169 Buffalo             NY 
  189 Dave Mawer                    22   32:20  6:31   33/527  M20-24  M#  170 Lancaster           NY 
  190 Amy Fakterowitz               45   32:20  6:31    1/492  F45-49  F#   20 Williamsville       NY 
  191 Peter B. Mangan               19   32:21  6:31   34/531  M15-19  M#  171 Delevan             NY 
  192 Livia Chase                   17   32:23  6:31    3/629  F15-19  F#   21 North Tonawanda     NY 
  193 Kyle Ruffner                  17   32:26  6:32   35/531  M15-19  M#  172 Lancaster           NY 
  194 Michael J. Costanza           28   32:27  6:32   32/631  M25-29  M#  173 Syracuse            NY 
  195 Jack Mansour                  16   32:27  6:32   36/531  M15-19  M#  174 Snyder              NY 
  196 Reed Bihary                   15   32:28  6:32   37/531  M15-19  M#  175 Amherst             NY 
  197 Steven S. Neumaier            15   32:28  6:32   38/531  M15-19  M#  176 Lancaster           NY 
  198 Todd Kistner                  44   32:29  6:32   10/549  M40-44  M#  177 Buffalo             NY 
  199 Dan Gemmer                    56   32:30  6:33    3/472  M55-59  M#  178 Buffalo             NY 
  200 Matthew Dow                   45   32:30  6:33    8/548  M45-49  M#  179 Buffalo             NY 
  201 Raplh W. Rietz                46   32:30  6:33    9/548  M45-49  M#  180 Williamsville       NY 
  202 Christopher Moonan            30   32:32  6:33   25/653  M30-34  M#  181 West Seneca         NY 
  203 Donald Aubrecht               29   32:33  6:33   33/631  M25-29  M#  182 Belmont             MA 
  204 Susie Welty                   34   32:34  6:33    5/796  F30-34  F#   22 San Francisco       CA 
  205 David J. Krull                17   32:35  6:34   39/531  M15-19  M#  183 Lancaster           NY 
  206 John Becker                   51   32:35  6:34    7/525  M50-54  M#  184 Cheektowaga         NY 
  207 Madison Galasso               23   32:35  6:34    7/880  F20-24  F#   23 Buffalo             NY 
  208 Jason McCann                  33   32:35  6:34   26/653  M30-34  M#  185 Lockport            NY 
  209 Trey Rees                     14   32:35  6:34    5/303  M01-14  M#  186 Wilson              NY 
  210 Brian Fraser                  44   32:35  6:34   11/549  M40-44  M#  187 East Aurora         NY 
  211 Joseph Holler                 32   32:36  6:34   27/653  M30-34  M#  188 Providence          RI 
  212 Michael J. Kistner            55   32:37  6:34    4/472  M55-59  M#  189 Lockport            NY 
  213 T. Patrick O'Neill            41   32:40  6:35   12/549  M40-44  M#  190 Buffalo             NY 
  214 David Wegman                  46   32:41  6:35   10/548  M45-49  M#  191 Buffalo             NY 
  215 Trey Gardner                  44   32:42  6:35   13/549  M40-44  M#  192 Buffalo             NY 
  216 Eoin Gregg                    35   32:42  6:35   22/492  M35-39  M#  193 Amherst             NY 
  217 Zack Modzelewski              16   32:43  6:35   40/531  M15-19  M#  194 Buffalo             NY 
  218 George Licht                  17   32:43  6:35   41/531  M15-19  M#  195 Cheektowaga         NY 
  219 Matthew Bissonette            45   32:44  6:35   11/548  M45-49  M#  196 Summit              NJ 
  220 Arthur Kwitchoff              47   32:45  6:36   12/548  M45-49  M#  197 Tonawanda           NY 
  221 Jacob Berger                  25   32:46  6:36   34/631  M25-29  M#  198 Philadelphia        PA 
  222 David P. Macvittie            56   32:46  6:36    5/472  M55-59  M#  199 Williamsville       NY 
  223 Ian Williams                  17   32:46  6:36   42/531  M15-19  M#  200 Snyder              NY 
  224 Melissa Terwilliger           30   32:47  6:36    6/796  F30-34  F#   24 Cleveland Heights   OH 
  225 Elizabeth Lovria              34   32:47  6:36    7/796  F30-34  F#   25 Hamburg             NY 
  226 Jim Christen                  54   32:47  6:36    8/525  M50-54  M#  201 Lockport            NY 
  227 Kevin Blesy                   26   32:49  6:36   35/631  M25-29  M#  202 Boston              MA 
  228 Mary Hartman                  28   32:50  6:37    4/970  F25-29  F#   26 University Hts      OH 
  229 Richard Carpenter             30   32:53  6:37   28/653  M30-34  M#  203 North Tonawanda     NY 
  230 Weston Cross                  31   32:53  6:37   29/653  M30-34  M#  204 Buffalo             NY 
  231 Ryan Monat                    14   32:54  6:37    6/303  M01-14  M#  205 Gowanda             NY 
  232 Larry Longo                   55   32:55  6:38    6/472  M55-59  M#  206 Toronto             ON 
  233 Matthew M. Propis             40   32:56  6:38   14/549  M40-44  M#  207 Concord             MA 
  234 Patrick Elliott               42   32:57  6:38   15/549  M40-44  M#  208 Niagara Falls       ON 
  235 Charles Gervais               45   32:57  6:38   13/548  M45-49  M#  209 St. Catharines      ON 
  236 James Blackwell               27   32:57  6:38   36/631  M25-29  M#  210 Tacoma              WA 
  237 Barrett Peterson              53   32:58  6:38    9/525  M50-54  M#  211 Williston           VT 
  238 Conor Peterson                23   32:58  6:38   34/527  M20-24  M#  212 Williston           VT 
  239 John Lyons                    12   33:00  6:39    7/303  M01-14  M#  213 Addison             NY 
  240 Mary Nodine                   32   33:00  6:39    8/796  F30-34  F#   27 Somerville          MA 
  241 Joseph R. Martin              26   33:00  6:39   37/631  M25-29  M#  214 Cheektowaga         NY 
  242 Sean Horner                   18   33:01  6:39   43/531  M15-19  M#  215 North Tonawanda     NY 
  243 Robert Grimm                  47   33:03  6:39   14/548  M45-49  M#  216 Orchard Park        NY 
  244 Christopher Purcell           45   33:04  6:39   15/548  M45-49  M#  217 Kigstowne           VA 
  245 Amanda S. Muldoon             28   33:04  6:40    5/970  F25-29  F#   28 Tonawanda           NY 
  246 Matthew Wopperer              28   33:05  6:40   38/631  M25-29  M#  218 Elmsford            NY 
  247 David Jasinski                17   33:05  6:40   44/531  M15-19  M#  219 Williamsville       NY 
  248 Kevin Dougherty               28   33:06  6:40   39/631  M25-29  M#  220 Buffalo             NY 
  249 Brian J. Vanderwalker         37   33:06  6:40   23/492  M35-39  M#  221 Buffalo             NY 
  250 Alexander Schmitt             17   33:06  6:40   45/531  M15-19  M#  222 Amherst             NY 
  251 Ted Paget                     62   33:07  6:40    1/272  M60-64  M#  223 Niagara Falls       ON 
  252 Kurt W. Warmbrodt             58   33:08  6:40    7/472  M55-59  M#  224 Dunkirk             NY 
  253 Robert Oberkircher            16   33:08  6:40   46/531  M15-19  M#  225 Kenmore             NY 
  254 Daniel M. Wierzba             17   33:08  6:40   47/531  M15-19  M#  226 Buffalo             NY 
  255 Christopher Mekelburg         25   33:09  6:41   40/631  M25-29  M#  227 Lancaster           NY 
  256 Daniel Brooks                 48   33:10  6:41   16/548  M45-49  M#  228 Fredonia            NY 
  257 Paige Cole                    36   33:11  6:41    4/564  F35-39  F#   29 Athens              GA 
  258 Marissa L. Dressel            21   33:11  6:41    8/880  F20-24  F#   30 Buffalo             NY 
  259 Jon Novak                     16   33:11  6:41   48/531  M15-19  M#  229 Penfield            NY 
  260 Brad Heron                    28   33:12  6:41   41/631  M25-29  M#  230 Amherst             NY 
  261 Jason Allard                  37   33:12  6:41   24/492  M35-39  M#  231 Tonawanda           NY 
  262 Nathan T. McGuire             15   33:13  6:41   49/531  M15-19  M#  232 Warsaw              NY 
  263 Brendan Wheeler               14   33:14  6:41    8/303  M01-14  M#  233 Angola              NY 
  264 Alex Tomasik                  21   33:14  6:42   35/527  M20-24  M#  234 Orchard Park        NY 
  265 Michael Hamp                  19   33:14  6:42   50/531  M15-19  M#  235 North Tonawanda     NY 
  266 Kevin J. McGrath              24   33:14  6:42   36/527  M20-24  M#  236 Washington          DC 
  267 Ryan Haggerty                 33   33:15  6:42   30/653  M30-34  M#  237 Buffalo             NY 
  268 William Helenbrook            35   33:15  6:42   25/492  M35-39  M#  238 Syracuse            NY 
  269 David Starck                  45   33:17  6:42   17/548  M45-49  M#  239 Amherst             NY 
  270 Naudia Zakrzewski             20   33:18  6:42   37/527  M20-24  M#  240 Clarence            NY 
  271 Nicole M. Mehlman             22   33:19  6:42    9/880  F20-24  F#   31 North Tonawanda     NY 
  272 Noah A. Zydel                 16   33:21  6:43   51/531  M15-19  M#  241 Elma                NY 
  273 Melissa Squire                32   33:21  6:43    9/796  F30-34  F#   32 Grand Island        NY 
  274 Anna Hourihan                 21   33:21  6:43   10/880  F20-24  F#   33 Buffalo             NY 
  275 Jacob Wukovits                20   33:22  6:43   38/527  M20-24  M#  242 Lancaster           NY 
  276 Michael Colucci               31   33:25  6:44   31/653  M30-34  M#  243 Arlington           VA 
  277 Brock Read                    33   33:25  6:44   32/653  M30-34  M#  244 Washington          DC 
  278 John Sturm                    31   33:25  6:44   33/653  M30-34  M#  245 Arlington           VA 
  279 David Kimelberg               43   33:26  6:44   16/549  M40-44  M#  246 Williamsville       NY 
  280 Michael H. Montemayor         57   33:27  6:44    8/472  M55-59  M#  247 Lee Center          NY 
  281 John M. Reiser                47   33:28  6:44   18/548  M45-49  M#  248 Orchard Park        NY 
  282 Paul Pulinski                 49   33:28  6:44   19/548  M45-49  M#  249 Hamburg             NY 
  283 Kevin R. Pyc                  38   33:28  6:44   26/492  M35-39  M#  250 Depew               NY 
  284 Megan E. McGrath              29   33:31  6:45    6/970  F25-29  F#   34 New Brunswick       NJ 
  285 William C. Neafsey            46   33:32  6:45   20/548  M45-49  M#  251 Northville          MI 
  286 Esther Kendall                25   33:34  6:46    7/970  F25-29  F#   35 New York            NY 
  287 Kc Bailey                     55   33:34  6:46    9/472  M55-59  M#  252 Geneseo             NY 
  288 Kevin Maley                   43   33:35  6:46   17/549  M40-44  M#  253 Amherst             NY 
  289 Mark Morgan                   59   33:36  6:46   10/472  M55-59  M#  254 Hamburg             NY 
  290 David Robinson                52   33:36  6:46   10/525  M50-54  M#  255 West Falls          NY 
  291 Daniel L. Rodems              48   33:36  6:46   21/548  M45-49  M#  256 East Amherst        NY 
  292 Bhaskar Roberts               16   33:37  6:46   52/531  M15-19  M#  257 Williamsville       NY 
  293 Michael Keane                 14   33:37  6:46    9/303  M01-14  M#  258 Orchard Park        NY 
  294 William R. Barclay            23   33:38  6:46   39/527  M20-24  M#  259 North Tonawanda     NY 
  295 Matthew Ronan                 31   33:38  6:46   34/653  M30-34  M#  260 Amherst             NY 
  296 Liam J. Gallagher             15   33:38  6:46   53/531  M15-19  M#  261 Orchard Park        NY 
  297 Maureen K. Callahan           44   33:39  6:46    2/497  F40-44  F#   36 Orchard Park        NY 
  298 Patricia L. Hilbert           42   33:39  6:47    3/497  F40-44  F#   37 Kenmore             NY 
  299 Aaron Powers                  30   33:39  6:47   35/653  M30-34  M#  262 Snyder              NY 
  300 Justin Blanch                 19   33:41  6:47   54/531  M15-19  M#  263 West Seneca         NY 
  301 Dan W. Luongo                 19   33:41  6:47   55/531  M15-19  M#  264 Buffalo             NY 
  302 Jack Stelianou                17   33:43  6:47   56/531  M15-19  M#  265 Buffalo             NY 
  303 Mark Rice                     29   33:43  6:47   42/631  M25-29  M#  266 Stony Brook         NY 
  304 Bryan C. Hensen               16   33:44  6:48   57/531  M15-19  M#  267 East Aurora         NY 
  305 Maurice M. Hourihane          49   33:44  6:48   22/548  M45-49  M#  268 Buffalo             NY 
  306 Aaron Masters                 31   33:45  6:48   36/653  M30-34  M#  269 Cheektowaga         NY 
  307 Marta Bartlett                29   33:45  6:48    8/970  F25-29  F#   38 Falls Church        VA 
  308 Jason Holt                    34   33:45  6:48   37/653  M30-34  M#  270 Churchville         NY 
  309 Brent Bartlett                33   33:45  6:48   38/653  M30-34  M#  271 Falls Church        VA 
  310 Anthony Adinolfe              54   33:46  6:48   11/525  M50-54  M#  272 Orchard Park        NY 
  311 James Hughey                  44   33:46  6:48   18/549  M40-44  M#  273 West Valley         NY 
  312 Greg Tanski                   26   33:46  6:48   43/631  M25-29  M#  274 Kenmore             NY 
  313 Tanner Kendall                17   33:47  6:48   58/531  M15-19  M#  275 Hamburg             NY 
  314 Daniel Cotter                 36   33:47  6:48   27/492  M35-39  M#  276 Buffalo             NY 
  315 Jack Anderson                 17   33:47  6:48   59/531  M15-19  M#  277 Fairfield           CT 
  316 Brandon Feinen                28   33:47  6:48   44/631  M25-29  M#  278 Rockville           MD 
  317 Herman Van Leeuwen            54   33:47  6:48   12/525  M50-54  M#  279 Amherst             NY 
  318 James A. Schaffstall          51   33:48  6:48   13/525  M50-54  M#  280 Buffalo             NY 
  319 Mohamed Zeid                  58   33:49  6:49   11/472  M55-59  M#  281 Getzville           NY 
  320 Timothy H. Obrien             31   33:50  6:49   39/653  M30-34  M#  282 Brooklyn            NY 
  321 Sydney L. Bova                17   33:51  6:49    4/629  F15-19  F#   39 Hamburg             NY 
  322 Kirk A. Kostrzewski           20   33:51  6:49   40/527  M20-24  M#  283 Buffalo             NY 
  323 Matt Shea                     24   33:52  6:49   41/527  M20-24  M#  284 West Seneca         NY 
  324 Timothy Silverstein           30   33:53  6:49   40/653  M30-34  M#  285 Williamsville       NY 
  325 Charles I. Henneberger        17   33:53  6:49   60/531  M15-19  M#  286 Buffalo             NY 
  326 Taylor Dewey                  32   33:55  6:50   41/653  M30-34  M#  287 Alexandria          VA 
  327 Ian Warrior                   15   33:55  6:50   61/531  M15-19  M#  288 Buffalo             NY 
  328 Tyler Murray                  23   33:56  6:50   42/527  M20-24  M#  289 Leroy               NY 
  329 Samantha Curtis               17   33:56  6:50    5/629  F15-19  F#   40 Hamburg             NY 
  330 Terry J. Jarrell              53   33:57  6:50   14/525  M50-54  M#  290 Stoney Creek        ON 
  331 Mike J. Neff                  32   33:57  6:50   42/653  M30-34  M#  291 South Portland      ME 
  332 Tracy A. Kelly                41   33:58  6:50    4/497  F40-44  F#   41 Silver Creek        NY 
  333 John Roden                    52   33:58  6:50   15/525  M50-54  M#  292 West Falls          NY 
  334 Steven Schneider              56   33:58  6:50   12/472  M55-59  M#  293 Sanford             ME 
  335 Keith Kuwik                   37   34:00  6:51   28/492  M35-39  M#  294 Buffalo             NY 
  336 Joey Modica                   22   34:01  6:51   43/527  M20-24  M#  295 Williamsville       NY 
  337 Matthew Komorowski            28   34:02  6:51   45/631  M25-29  M#  296 Buffalo             NY 
  338 Matthew D. Dore               38   34:02  6:51   29/492  M35-39  M#  297 Buffalo             NY 
  339 Justin M. Wainwright          24   34:03  6:51   44/527  M20-24  M#  298 Williamsville       NY 
  340 Susan Bentley                 24   34:05  6:52   11/880  F20-24  F#   42 Jamestown           NY 
  341 Cal D. Puskar                 13   34:05  6:52   10/303  M01-14  M#  299 Orchard Park        NY 
  342 Ryan R. Kawalerski            16   34:05  6:52   62/531  M15-19  M#  300 Elma                NY 
  343 Jonathan L. Rabey             24   34:06  6:52   45/527  M20-24  M#  301 Lockport            NY 
  344 Michael Leczinsky             16   34:06  6:52   63/531  M15-19  M#  302 Williamsville       NY 
  345 Adam Gargano                  16   34:07  6:52   64/531  M15-19  M#  303 Lake View           NY 
  346 Tim Frawley                   44   34:07  6:52   19/549  M40-44  M#  304 West Amherst        NY 
  347 Anthony Desimone              44   34:07  6:52   20/549  M40-44  M#  305 West Seneca         NY 
  348 Chris Carpenter               26   34:08  6:52   46/631  M25-29  M#  306 New York            NY 
  349 Patrick Lowkes                40   34:08  6:52   21/549  M40-44  M#  307 Wallingford         VT 
  350 Daniel Meissner               17   34:10  6:53   65/531  M15-19  M#  308 Hamburg             NY 
  351 Jennifer Porter               40   34:10  6:53    5/497  F40-44  F#   43 Buffalo             NY 
  352 Mark D. Sorensen              48   34:11  6:53   23/548  M45-49  M#  309 Hamilton            ON 
  353 Joshua Behuniak               17   34:12  6:53   66/531  M15-19  M#  310 Williamsville       NY 
  354 Adam Karalus                  14   34:12  6:53   11/303  M01-14  M#  311 Elma                NY 
  355 Amanda Janosky                28   34:12  6:53    9/970  F25-29  F#   44 Derby               NY 
  356 Daryl R. Ehlenfield           44   34:12  6:53   22/549  M40-44  M#  312 Grand Island        NY 
  357 Joshua T. Helak               25   34:12  6:53   47/631  M25-29  M#  313 Buffalo             NY 
  358 Ross H. Suitor                18   34:13  6:53   67/531  M15-19  M#  314 Youngstown          NY 
  359 Daniel A. Hoff                23   34:14  6:54   46/527  M20-24  M#  315 East Amherst        NY 
  360 David M. Hooper               32   34:14  6:54   43/653  M30-34  M#  316 Buffalo             NY 
  361 Scott Pernick                 32   34:14  6:54   44/653  M30-34  M#  317 Depew               NY 
  362 Paul J. Williams, III         46   34:14  6:54   24/548  M45-49  M#  318 Orchard Park        NY 
  363 Daniel R. Rybarczyk           17   34:14  6:54   68/531  M15-19  M#  319 Amherst             NY 
  364 Christopher J. Tyrpak         27   34:15  6:54   48/631  M25-29  M#  320 Buffalo             NY 
  365 Tim Marren                    32   34:15  6:54   45/653  M30-34  M#  321 Tonawanda           NY 
  366 Michael Rudney                35   34:15  6:54   30/492  M35-39  M#  322 Grand Island        NY 
  367 Macayl Kunkle                 14   34:16  6:54   12/303  M01-14  M#  323 Amherst             NY 
  368 Scott Lindsay                 30   34:17  6:54   46/653  M30-34  M#  324 Buffalo             NY 
  369 Celeste Hoelzl                21   34:18  6:54   12/880  F20-24  F#   45 Wilton              CT 
  370 Mike Ballow                   21   34:19  6:55   47/527  M20-24  M#  325 Rochester           NY 
  371 Daniel Carini                 30   34:19  6:55   47/653  M30-34  M#  326 Tonawanda           NY 
  372 Norman Nieminen               50   34:20  6:55   16/525  M50-54  M#  327 Tonawanda           NY 
  373 Matt Higgins                  39   34:21  6:55   31/492  M35-39  M#  328 Amherst             NY 
  374 Alexander Polino              20   34:21  6:55   48/527  M20-24  M#  329 East Amherst        NY 
  375 Joe Benzinger                 28   34:21  6:55   49/631  M25-29  M#  330 Blasdell            NY 
  376 Elizabeth A. Greenwald        31   34:21  6:55   10/796  F30-34  F#   46 Ft. Lauderdale      FL 
  377 Matthew J. Wilcott            30   34:21  6:55   48/653  M30-34  M#  331 Tonawanda           NY 
  378 Dave Bartlett                 51   34:21  6:55   17/525  M50-54  M#  332 Amherst             NY 
  379 David M. Melohusky            50   34:22  6:55   18/525  M50-54  M#  333 Derby               NY 
  380 Jack Forrest                  24   34:23  6:55   49/527  M20-24  M#  334 Medford             MA 
  381 Andrew Henesey                26   34:25  6:56   50/631  M25-29  M#  335 Snyder              NY 
  382 Alexandra Dockstader          24   34:25  6:56   13/880  F20-24  F#   47 Kenmore             NY 
  383 John Vance                    18   34:26  6:56   69/531  M15-19  M#  336 Orchard Park        NY 
  384 McQuade T. Milligan           18   34:28  6:56   70/531  M15-19  M#  337 Rochester           NY 
  385 Edek Falkowski                17   34:29  6:57   71/531  M15-19  M#  338 Buffalo             NY 
  386 Timothy Callan                41   34:29  6:57   23/549  M40-44  M#  339 Kenmore             NY 
  387 Jeffrey C. Stravino           43   34:29  6:57   24/549  M40-44  M#  340 Grand Island        NY 
  388 Jonathan Q. Lacey             15   34:30  6:57   72/531  M15-19  M#  341 Williamsville       NY 
  389 Tom J. Habdo                  54   34:30  6:57   19/525  M50-54  M#  342 Amherst             NY 
  390 Matthew J. Strom              35   34:31  6:57   32/492  M35-39  M#  343 Washington          DC 
  391 Alison N. Pajak               20   34:31  6:57   14/880  F20-24  F#   48 Cheektowaga         NY 
  392 Scott Stinson                 40   34:32  6:57   25/549  M40-44  M#  344 Lancaster           NY 
  393 John Ross                     45   34:32  6:57   25/548  M45-49  M#  345 East Amherst        NY 
  394 Ed Karalus                    44   34:33  6:57   26/549  M40-44  M#  346 Elma                NY 
  395 Tom Kapturowski               45   34:33  6:57   26/548  M45-49  M#  347 Marilla             NY 
  396 Adam Raszewski                33   34:33  6:57   49/653  M30-34  M#  348 Buffalo             NY 
  397 Jude D. McCadden              39   34:33  6:57   33/492  M35-39  M#  349 Tonawanda           NY 
  398 Jonathan Bottoms              40   34:36  6:58   27/549  M40-44  M#  350 Buffalo             NY 
  399 Jennifer A. Duquin            36   34:37  6:58    5/564  F35-39  F#   49 Williamsville       NY 
  400 William P. Bohen              34   34:37  6:58   50/653  M30-34  M#  351 Buffalo             NY 
  401 Peter J. Wright               20   34:38  6:58   50/527  M20-24  M#  352 Amherst             NY 
  402 Stephent T. Wilson            30   34:38  6:58   51/653  M30-34  M#  353 Brooklyn            NY 
  403 Emily Tomasik                 23   34:38  6:58   15/880  F20-24  F#   50 Orchard Park        NY 
  404 Beth A. Gullo                 36   34:38  6:58    6/564  F35-39  F#   51 Lancaster           NY 
  405 Joe Cappucci                  16   34:39  6:59   73/531  M15-19  M#  354 Chatham             NJ 
  406 Samuel Berke                  17   34:39  6:59   74/531  M15-19  M#  355 Williamsville       NY 
  407 Don Heins                     30   34:40  6:59   52/653  M30-34  M#  356 Williamsville       NY 
  408 Chris Cownie                  34   34:40  6:59   53/653  M30-34  M#  357 Depew               NY 
  409 Emily E. Smith                20   34:40  6:59   16/880  F20-24  F#   52 Orchard Park        NY 
  410 Marisa Budwick                35   34:40  6:59    7/564  F35-39  F#   53 Summit              NJ 
  411 Benjamin Kruger               30   34:41  6:59   54/653  M30-34  M#  358 Buffalo             NY 
  412 Dorian Rolston                27   34:42  6:59   51/631  M25-29  M#  359 Princeton           NJ 
  413 Sarah Sparks                  31   34:42  6:59   11/796  F30-34  F#   54 Lockport            NY 
  414 Sam Kinerk                    15   34:42  6:59   75/531  M15-19  M#  360 Amherst             NY 
  415 Matthew Helm                  23   34:42  6:59   51/527  M20-24  M#  361 Syracuse            NY 
  416 Derek J. Carden               30   34:43  6:59   55/653  M30-34  M#  362 Sanborn             NY 
  417 Jennica Bellanca              26   34:43  6:59   10/970  F25-29  F#   55 Pittsburgh          PA 
  418 Sean Oatmeyer                 51   34:43  6:59   20/525  M50-54  M#  363 Williamsburg        VA 
  419 Bryan K. Woodruff             42   34:44  7:00   28/549  M40-44  M#  364 Gary                IN 
  420 Richard Evans                 19   34:44  7:00   76/531  M15-19  M#  365 Holland             NY 
  421 Kelly Jones                   24   34:44  7:00   17/880  F20-24  F#   56 Cincinnati          OH 
  422 Nicholas S. Stirling          29   34:44  7:00   52/631  M25-29  M#  366 Buffalo             NY 
  423 Wendy R. MacEvoy              30   34:45  7:00   12/796  F30-34  F#   57 Gasport             NY 
  424 Connor McArdle                16   34:46  7:00   77/531  M15-19  M#  367 Niagara Falls       NY 
  425 Gray Schweitzer               29   34:47  7:00   53/631  M25-29  M#  368 Brooklyn            NY 
  426 Justin C. Morgan              17   34:47  7:00   78/531  M15-19  M#  369 Elma                NY 
  427 Scott W. Ferguson             22   34:49  7:01   52/527  M20-24  M#  370 North Tonawanda     NY 
  428 Abbey E. Lang                 16   34:50  7:01    6/629  F15-19  F#   58 Lockport            NY 
  429 Kyle Wiatrowski               19   34:50  7:01   79/531  M15-19  M#  371 Lancaster           NY 
  430 Erin E. Storey                32   34:50  7:01   13/796  F30-34  F#   59 Orchard Park        NY 
  431 Keith C. Sendziak             33   34:50  7:01   56/653  M30-34  M#  372 Buffalo             NY 
  432 David Ulrich                  35   34:50  7:01   34/492  M35-39  M#  373 Dedham              MA 
  433 Colleen O'Shea                28   34:51  7:01   11/970  F25-29  F#   60 Buffalo             NY 
  434 Nathaniel Houghton            24   34:51  7:01   53/527  M20-24  M#  374 Buffalo             NY 
  435 Jack Digesare                 16   34:52  7:01   80/531  M15-19  M#  375 Kenmore             NY 
  436 Michael Calzi                 27   34:52  7:01   54/631  M25-29  M#  376 Williamsville       NY 
  437 Timothy R. Greco              19   34:52  7:01   81/531  M15-19  M#  377 Amherst             NY 
  438 Melanie Bullard               26   34:53  7:01   12/970  F25-29  F#   61 Buffalo             NY 
  439 Ross Beattie                  37   34:53  7:01   35/492  M35-39  M#  378 Decatur             GA 
  440 Jerzy B. Smistek              56   34:53  7:01   13/472  M55-59  M#  379 Lancaster           NY 
  441 Ben Brucker                   19   34:53  7:01   82/531  M15-19  M#  380 Hamburg             NY 
  442 Caitlin Donohue               27   34:54  7:02   13/970  F25-29  F#   62 Buffalo             NY 
  443 Peter Costanzo                53   34:54  7:02   21/525  M50-54  M#  381 Williamsville       NY 
  444 Albe Pilon                    38   34:54  7:02   36/492  M35-39  M#  382 Grand Island        NY 
  445 Jose A. Quiros                36   34:55  7:02   37/492  M35-39  M#  383 Medina              NY 
  446 Patrick J. Hurley             23   34:55  7:02   54/527  M20-24  M#  384 Chicago             IL 
  447 Alexander M. Giamberdino      13   34:56  7:02   13/303  M01-14  M#  385 Lockport            NY 
  448 David M. Schnittker           28   34:56  7:02   55/631  M25-29  M#  386 Niagara Falls       NY 
  449 David Ward                    62   34:58  7:03    2/272  M60-64  M#  387 Akron               NY 
  450 David Burnette                28   34:59  7:03   56/631  M25-29  M#  388 Kenmore             NY 
  451 Adam Bello                    24   35:00  7:03   55/527  M20-24  M#  389 Hawthorne           NY 
  452 Alexandra C. Dirr             20   35:02  7:03   18/880  F20-24  F#   63 Buffalo             NY 
  453 Charles J. Englert            21   35:02  7:03   56/527  M20-24  M#  390 Grand Island        NY 
  454 Mathew Dawson                 40   35:02  7:03   29/549  M40-44  M#  391 Newfane             NY 
  455 Peter F. Seitz                52   35:02  7:03   22/525  M50-54  M#  392 Cheektowaga         NY 
  456 William B. Maher              43   35:02  7:03   30/549  M40-44  M#  393 Bowmansville        NY 
  457 Kevin Bellanca                27   35:03  7:03   57/631  M25-29  M#  394 Pittsburgh          PA 
  458 Rachel Brooks                 36   35:04  7:04    8/564  F35-39  F#   64 Orchard Park        NY 
  459 Ryan S. Schwab                23   35:04  7:04   57/527  M20-24  M#  395 Lockport            NY 
  460 Elizabeth Budzinski           22   35:05  7:04   19/880  F20-24  F#   65 Depew               NY 
  461 Max H. Kalnitz                16   35:05  7:04   83/531  M15-19  M#  396 Tonawanda           NY 
  462 David Kozlowski               37   35:05  7:04   38/492  M35-39  M#  397 Cheektowaga         NY 
  463 Korey Stevanovic              29   35:06  7:04   58/631  M25-29  M#  398 Fresh Meadows       NY 
  464 Thomas Sass                   40   35:06  7:04   31/549  M40-44  M#  399 Cheektowaga         NY 
  465 Matthew M. Becker             36   35:06  7:04   39/492  M35-39  M#  400 Buffalo             NY 
  466 Connor Keenan                 15   35:06  7:04   84/531  M15-19  M#  401 Buffalo             NY 
  467 Carl D. Copeland              20   35:06  7:04   58/527  M20-24  M#  402 East Amherst        NY 
  468 Patrick J. Barrett            27   35:07  7:04   59/631  M25-29  M#  403 New York            NY 
  469 Patrick Colby                 31   35:08  7:04   57/653  M30-34  M#  404 Seattle             WA 
  470 Andrew A. Giacobbe            17   35:08  7:04   85/531  M15-19  M#  405 Buffalo             NY 
  471 David M. Szewczyk             26   35:08  7:04   60/631  M25-29  M#  406 Buffalo             NY 
  472 Ethan J. Morgan               15   35:08  7:04   86/531  M15-19  M#  407 Lockport            NY 
  473 Joe Pitzonka                  37   35:08  7:05   40/492  M35-39  M#  408 West Seneca         NY 
  474 Will Gura                     14   35:10  7:05   14/303  M01-14  M#  409 Orchard Park        NY 
  475 Peter Barstow                 25   35:10  7:05   61/631  M25-29  M#  410 Buffalo             NY 
  476 Douglas S. Jackson            48   35:10  7:05   27/548  M45-49  M#  411 Niagara Falls       ON 
  477 Lindsay Heron                 25   35:11  7:05   14/970  F25-29  F#   66 Amherst             NY 
  478 Mary Gehen                    24   35:12  7:05   20/880  F20-24  F#   67 West Seneca         NY 
  479 Brandi L. Pettit              20   35:12  7:05   21/880  F20-24  F#   68 Strykersville       NY 
  480 Charlie Poole                 12   35:12  7:05   15/303  M01-14  M#  412 Fayetteville        NY 
  481 Gregory M. Bullock            20   35:13  7:05   59/527  M20-24  M#  413 Niagara Falls       NY 
  482 Harry O'Hara                  65   35:13  7:06    1/118  M65-69  M#  414 Fredonia            NY 
  483 Marcus Sikorski               51   35:14  7:06   23/525  M50-54  M#  415 Buffalo             NY 
  484 Jim Figler                    49   35:14  7:06   28/548  M45-49  M#  416 Hamburg             NY 
  485 Sabrina Baskerville           44   35:14  7:06    6/497  F40-44  F#   69 Hamburg             NY 
  486 Bill McDonagh                 46   35:15  7:06   29/548  M45-49  M#  417 Derby               NY 
  487 Kyle Herod                    20   35:15  7:06   60/527  M20-24  M#  418 Lancaster           NY 
  488 Sean Burke                    15   35:16  7:06   87/531  M15-19  M#  419 Holland             PA 
  489 Jonathan Q. Stoldt            35   35:17  7:06   41/492  M35-39  M#  420 Lancaster           NY 
  490 Barry Latner                  62   35:17  7:06    3/272  M60-64  M#  421 Lockport            NY 
  491 Nicholas J. Taboni            14   35:18  7:06   16/303  M01-14  M#  422 Kenmore             NY 
  492 Jon Chmielowiec               35   35:18  7:06   42/492  M35-39  M#  423 Lancaster           NY 
  493 Ben M. Kolich                 22   35:18  7:06   61/527  M20-24  M#  424 Chicago             IL 
  494 Bruce Hoelzl                  53   35:18  7:07   24/525  M50-54  M#  425 Wilton              CT 
  495 Garrett Mayer                 37   35:19  7:07   43/492  M35-39  M#  426 East Aurora         NY 
  496 Alexandra Galbo               25   35:19  7:07   15/970  F25-29  F#   70 Buffalo             NY 
  497 Joseph W. Muscarella          28   35:19  7:07   62/631  M25-29  M#  427 West Seneca         NY 
  498 James Eagan                   41   35:20  7:07   32/549  M40-44  M#  428 Buffalo             NY 
  499 Karen Mohn                    50   35:21  7:07    1/432  F50-54  F#   71 Lancaster           NY 
  500 Laval Miller-Wilson           46   35:21  7:07   30/548  M45-49  M#  429 Wynnewood           PA 
  501 Joe Chenez                    14   35:22  7:07   17/303  M01-14  M#  430 Lockport            NY 
  502 Phil Scaffidi                 45   35:22  7:07   31/548  M45-49  M#  431 Buffalo             NY 
  503 Martha R. Mangan              50   35:22  7:07    2/432  F50-54  F#   72 Delevan             NY 
  504 Matt Merrill                  35   35:22  7:07   44/492  M35-39  M#  432 Rochester           NY 
  505 Ian Shoff                     28   35:23  7:07   63/631  M25-29  M#  433 Kenmore             NY 
  506 Michael J. Quinn              21   35:23  7:08   62/527  M20-24  M#  434 East Amherst        NY 
  507 Laura E. Turner               31   35:25  7:08   14/796  F30-34  F#   73 New Paltz           NY 
  508 Paul McGrath                  40   35:26  7:08   33/549  M40-44  M#  435 North Tonawanda     NY 
  509 Caitlin Alongi                24   35:27  7:08   22/880  F20-24  F#   74 Buffalo             NY 
  510 Scott W. Kinerk               45   35:27  7:08   32/548  M45-49  M#  436 Amherst             NY 
  511 Wendy Guyker                  33   35:28  7:08   15/796  F30-34  F#   75 Buffalo             NY 
  512 John J. Niblock               54   35:29  7:09   25/525  M50-54  M#  437 East Amherst        NY 
  513 Gregg Piechota                37   35:29  7:09   45/492  M35-39  M#  438 Allegany            NY 
  514 Brian Trapp                   41   35:30  7:09   34/549  M40-44  M#  439 Amherst             NY 
  515 Shannon Jackson               25   35:30  7:09   64/631  M25-29  M#  440 Essex Junction      VT 
  516 Robert Power                  33   35:31  7:09   58/653  M30-34  M#  441 Lancaster           NY 
  517 Wesley Trank                  17   35:31  7:09   88/531  M15-19  M#  442 Wilson              NY 
  518 Brandon Henneman              37   35:32  7:09   46/492  M35-39  M#  443 Cleveland Heights   OH 
  519 Lauren M. Scarupa             22   35:32  7:09   23/880  F20-24  F#   76 Lockport            NY 
  520 Rick Serley                   61   35:33  7:10    4/272  M60-64  M#  444 Buffalo             NY 
  521 Gina Callahan                 38   35:34  7:10    9/564  F35-39  F#   77 Binghamton          NY 
  522 Brie E. Barry                 19   35:34  7:10    7/629  F15-19  F#   78 Oxford              MI 
  523 Matthew J. Borowiak, Jr.      17   35:34  7:10   89/531  M15-19  M#  445 Buffalo             NY 
  524 Spencer J. Roberts            14   35:34  7:10   18/303  M01-14  M#  446 West Seneca         NY 
  525 Cameron Lulek                 23   35:34  7:10   63/527  M20-24  M#  447 Amherst             NY 
  526 Joelle Mann                   34   35:34  7:10   16/796  F30-34  F#   79 Amherst             NY 
  527 Richard Denver                51   35:35  7:10   26/525  M50-54  M#  448 Williamsville       NY 
  528 Dennis P. Sears               68   35:36  7:10    2/118  M65-69  M#  449 Orchard Park        NY 
  529 Erin C. Borek                 27   35:39  7:11   16/970  F25-29  F#   80 Cheektowaga         NY 
  530 Maritn J. Cleary              35   35:39  7:11   47/492  M35-39  M#  450 Hamburg             NY 
  531 Cameron More                  15   35:39  7:11   90/531  M15-19  M#  451 Kenmore             NY 
  532 Stephen Dylag                 27   35:40  7:11   65/631  M25-29  M#  452 Niagara Falls       NY 
  533 Johnny Mawer                  58   35:40  7:11   14/472  M55-59  M#  453 Lancaster           NY 
  534 Kevin Kelly                   33   35:41  7:11   59/653  M30-34  M#  454 Ithaca              NY 
  535 Robert L. O'Lay               57   35:41  7:11   15/472  M55-59  M#  455 Lockport            NY 
  536 Phil Budzinski                25   35:41  7:11   66/631  M25-29  M#  456 West Seneca         NY 
  537 Sean M. Brennan               40   35:41  7:11   35/549  M40-44  M#  457 North Tonawanda     NY 
  538 Mike Crofts                   17   35:41  7:11   91/531  M15-19  M#  458 Lockport            NY 
  539 Brian Foti                    45   35:41  7:11   33/548  M45-49  M#  459 Kenmore             NY 
  540 Riley Jones                   13   35:42  7:11    1/297  F01-14  F#   81 Holland             NY 
  541 Johnny Evankovich             28   35:42  7:11   67/631  M25-29  M#  460 Gibsonia            PA 
  542 Kelly Jablonski               25   35:42  7:11   17/970  F25-29  F#   82 Lancaster           NY 
  543 Justin Popp                   18   35:43  7:11   92/531  M15-19  M#  461 Clarence Center     NY 
  544 Jeffrey G. Kraska             31   35:43  7:11   60/653  M30-34  M#  462 Hamburg             NY 
  545 Chris P. Cook                 14   35:43  7:11   19/303  M01-14  M#  463 North Tonawanda     NY 
  546 Maxwell D. Arnold             18   35:45  7:12   93/531  M15-19  M#  464 Alden               NY 
  547 Joe Panzarella                38   35:46  7:12   48/492  M35-39  M#  465 Hamburg             NY 
  548 Bradley J. Huff               19   35:46  7:12   94/531  M15-19  M#  466 Blasdell            NY 
  549 Zach Lipp                     20   35:48  7:12   64/527  M20-24  M#  467 East Amherst        NY 
  550 Jacob Duvall                  34   35:50  7:13   61/653  M30-34  M#  468 Rushford            NY 
  551 Clint Homer                   42   35:50  7:13   36/549  M40-44  M#  469 Orchard Park        NY 
  552 Jim C. Knab                   56   35:51  7:13   16/472  M55-59  M#  470 Buffalo             NY 
  553 Eric Deyle                    32   35:51  7:13   62/653  M30-34  M#  471 Fairfield           CT 
  554 Alex Deyle                    29   35:51  7:13   68/631  M25-29  M#  472 New York            NY 
  555 Jim Clark                     56   35:51  7:13   17/472  M55-59  M#  473 East Aurora         NY 
  556 Jimmy Weimer                  16   35:52  7:13   95/531  M15-19  M#  474 Orchard Park        NY 
  557 Tamara Deyle                  31   35:52  7:13   17/796  F30-34  F#   83 Fairfield           CT 
  558 Taylor M. Smith               23   35:52  7:13   65/527  M20-24  M#  475 East Aurora         NY 
  559 Nate Goodman                  18   35:52  7:13   96/531  M15-19  M#  476 Tucson              AZ 
  560 Austen Renzi                  16   35:52  7:13   97/531  M15-19  M#  477 Williamsville       NY 
  561 Tara Reimer                   39   35:52  7:13   10/564  F35-39  F#   84 East Aurora         NY 
  562 Jake Sweatman                 16   35:52  7:13   98/531  M15-19  M#  478 Tonawanda           NY 
  563 Kearsten Renzi                22   35:53  7:13   24/880  F20-24  F#   85 Williamsville       NY 
  564 Jeff J. Orlowski              39   35:53  7:14   49/492  M35-39  M#  479 Tonawanda           NY 
  565 Bill Moran                    54   35:53  7:14   27/525  M50-54  M#  480 Kenmore             NY 
  566 Jesse Osiadlo                 30   35:54  7:14   63/653  M30-34  M#  481 Buffalo             NY 
  567 Michael Jordan                35   35:54  7:14   50/492  M35-39  M#  482 Houghton            NY 
  568 Charles Cieslica              45   35:55  7:14   34/548  M45-49  M#  483 West Seneca         NY 
  569 Matthew Berus                 19   35:55  7:14   99/531  M15-19  M#  484 East Amherst        NY 
  570 Shawn P. Roberts              31   35:55  7:14   64/653  M30-34  M#  485 Alden               NY 
  571 Justin M. Miller              28   35:55  7:14   69/631  M25-29  M#  486 Lancaster           NY 
  572 Michael Campbell              34   35:56  7:14   65/653  M30-34  M#  487 Orchard Park        NY 
  573 Ulrike Krotscheck             38   35:57  7:14   11/564  F35-39  F#   86 Olympia             WA 
  574 Mary P. Lawrence              35   35:57  7:14   12/564  F35-39  F#   87 Boston              NY 
  575 John P. McGrath               58   35:58  7:14   18/472  M55-59  M#  488 Orchard Park        NY 
  576 Erik D. Zimmerman             31   35:59  7:15   66/653  M30-34  M#  489 Lockport            NY 
  577 Phillip M. Kruse              24   36:00  7:15   66/527  M20-24  M#  490 Cheektowaga         NY 
  578 Ken Kujawa                    37   36:00  7:15   51/492  M35-39  M#  491 Amherst             NY 
  579 John Colson                   37   36:00  7:15   52/492  M35-39  M#  492 Chicago             IL 
  580 Brian J. Bodnar               49   36:01  7:15   35/548  M45-49  M#  493 Liverpool           NY 
  581 Fletcher Codd                 14   36:01  7:15   20/303  M01-14  M#  494 Niagara Falls       NY 
  582 Dan Schrack                   28   36:01  7:15   70/631  M25-29  M#  495 Niagara Falls       NY 
  583 Jack Graham                   26   36:03  7:16   71/631  M25-29  M#  496 Orchard Park        NY 
  584 Tony L. Lopes                 54   36:04  7:16   28/525  M50-54  M#  497 Orchard Park        NY 
  585 Terry Shearer                 42   36:04  7:16   37/549  M40-44  M#  498 Brownsville         VT 
  586 Adam J. McDermott             22   36:04  7:16   67/527  M20-24  M#  499 Lackawanna          NY 
  587 Robert Sobaszek               37   36:04  7:16   53/492  M35-39  M#  500 Blasdell            NY 
  588 Christopher Smith             41   36:04  7:16   38/549  M40-44  M#  501 Amherst             NY 
  589 Michael D. Wittliff           25   36:05  7:16   72/631  M25-29  M#  502 Bow                 NH 
  590 William Kresse                41   36:06  7:16   39/549  M40-44  M#  503 Buffalo             NY 
  591 Lanie C. Simon                26   36:06  7:16   18/970  F25-29  F#   88 Alexandria          VA 
  592 Kimberly Zugelder             36   36:06  7:16   13/564  F35-39  F#   89 Pendleton           NY 
  593 Kateri Walsh                  22   36:06  7:16   25/880  F20-24  F#   90 West Seneca         NY 
  594 Sean McCormick                45   36:07  7:16   36/548  M45-49  M#  504 Elma                NY 
  595 John Orefice                  50   36:07  7:16   29/525  M50-54  M#  505 Lockport            NY 
  596 Charles Palka                 15   36:08  7:16  100/531  M15-19  M#  506 North Tonawanda     NY 
  597 Jack Bean                     14   36:08  7:17   21/303  M01-14  M#  507 West Falls          NY 
  598 Garrett Robinson              14   36:08  7:17   22/303  M01-14  M#  508 Grand Island        NY 
  599 Brian J. Armstrong            16   36:08  7:17  101/531  M15-19  M#  509 Lewiston            NY 
  600 Alexandra Cobb                15   36:09  7:17    8/629  F15-19  F#   91 Peru                VT 
  601 Matthew Axtman                31   36:09  7:17   67/653  M30-34  M#  510 Redwood City        CA 
  602 Bennett H. Myers              41   36:09  7:17   40/549  M40-44  M#  511 West Amherst        NY 
  603 Jennifer Kuhn                 41   36:09  7:17    7/497  F40-44  F#   92 East Aurora         NY 
  604 Kathen Roberts                16   36:10  7:17  102/531  M15-19  M#  512 Buffalo             NY 
  605 Andrew Fanizzi                40   36:11  7:17   41/549  M40-44  M#  513 Lewiston            NY 
  606 William B. Heffernan          18   36:12  7:17  103/531  M15-19  M#  514 Norfolk             MA 
  607 Michael Martin                50   36:13  7:17   30/525  M50-54  M#  515 Clifton Park        NY 
  608 Jill A. Graney                45   36:13  7:18    2/492  F45-49  F#   93 Buffalo             NY 
  609 Katherine Edwards             17   36:16  7:18    9/629  F15-19  F#   94 Frederick           MD 
  610 Christine A. Quenneville      50   36:16  7:18    3/432  F50-54  F#   95 East Amherst        NY 
  611 Matt M. Hellerer              56   36:16  7:18   19/472  M55-59  M#  516 Buffalo             NY 
  612 Danny Graham                  17   36:16  7:18  104/531  M15-19  M#  517 West Seneca         NY 
  613 Louis Petrucci                48   36:16  7:18   37/548  M45-49  M#  518 Buffalo             NY 
  614 Scott Kocher                  43   36:17  7:18   42/549  M40-44  M#  519 Falls Church        VA 
  615 Hannah Kennedy                14   36:17  7:18    2/297  F01-14  F#   96 Hamburg             NY 
  616 Michael Jurek                 23   36:18  7:19   68/527  M20-24  M#  520 Clarence Center     NY 
  617 Kim Jokl                      19   36:18  7:19   10/629  F15-19  F#   97 Gibsonia            PA 
  618 Rick Queeno                   49   36:18  7:19   38/548  M45-49  M#  521 Lockport            NY 
  619 Mitchell B. Rabold            17   36:19  7:19  105/531  M15-19  M#  522 Amherst             NY 
  620 Doug E. Ireland               51   36:19  7:19   31/525  M50-54  M#  523 Vineland            ON 
  621 Matthew R. Ciminella          17   36:20  7:19  106/531  M15-19  M#  524 Amherst             NY 
  622 Andrew McGloin                20   36:20  7:19   69/527  M20-24  M#  525 Wheatfield          NY 
  623 Jeffrey M. Tress              34   36:20  7:19   68/653  M30-34  M#  526 Batavia             NY 
  624 David J. Bradshaw, Jr.        12   36:21  7:19   23/303  M01-14  M#  527 Buffalo             NY 
  625 Nick Montesano                20   36:21  7:19   70/527  M20-24  M#  528 Apalachin           NY 
  626 Toby Beahan                   34   36:23  7:19   69/653  M30-34  M#  529 Lancaster           NY 
  627 Lawrence W. Gallick           43   36:23  7:20   43/549  M40-44  M#  530 Buffalo             NY 
  628 Katrina Patterson             14   36:23  7:20    3/297  F01-14  F#   98 Clarence Center     NY 
  629 William J. Recktenwald        18   36:23  7:20  107/531  M15-19  M#  531 Clarence Center     NY 
  630 Michael Schettig              50   36:24  7:20   32/525  M50-54  M#  532 North Tonawanda     NY 
  631 Zachary M. Kuloszewski        16   36:24  7:20  108/531  M15-19  M#  533 Clarence            NY 
  632 Allison R. Smith              20   36:24  7:20   26/880  F20-24  F#   99 East Aurora         NY 
  633 Alex Tryjankowski             17   36:25  7:20  109/531  M15-19  M#  534 Clarence Center     NY 
  634 Ryan Lindquist                20   36:26  7:20   71/527  M20-24  M#  535 Orchard Park        NY 
  635 Fred A. Luongo                60   36:26  7:20    5/272  M60-64  M#  536 Buffalo             NY 
  636 Nicholas Knorz                17   36:26  7:20  110/531  M15-19  M#  537 Clarence            NY 
  637 Gretchen D. Herb              21   36:26  7:20   27/880  F20-24  F#  100 Williamsville       NY 
  638 Matt R. Johnson               15   36:26  7:20  111/531  M15-19  M#  538 Clarence            NY 
  639 Christopher F. Smith          57   36:26  7:20   20/472  M55-59  M#  539 Sonora              CA 
  640 Owen Wegman                   15   36:27  7:20  112/531  M15-19  M#  540 Buffalo             NY 
  641 Natasha Panepinto             12   36:28  7:21    4/297  F01-14  F#  101 Buffalo             NY 
  642 Maxwell Anderson              32   36:28  7:21   70/653  M30-34  M#  541 Batavia             NY 
  643 Donald H. Flett               37   36:29  7:21   54/492  M35-39  M#  542 Cheektowaga         NY 
  644 Sarah Stachewicz              33   36:29  7:21   18/796  F30-34  F#  102 Lancaster           NY 
  645 Nick Oetinger                 21   36:29  7:21   72/527  M20-24  M#  543 Getzville           NY 
  646 Amanda Tomasikiewicz          27   36:30  7:21   19/970  F25-29  F#  103 Plainfield          IN 
  647 Natalie Czup                  24   36:30  7:21   28/880  F20-24  F#  104 Alden               NY 
  648 Dallas Belge                  35   36:31  7:21   55/492  M35-39  M#  544 Buffalo             NY 
  649 Sam Wagner                    14   36:31  7:21   24/303  M01-14  M#  545 Lockport            NY 
  650 Eleanor W. Beasley            32   36:31  7:21   19/796  F30-34  F#  105 Needham             MA 
  651 Joe F. Olgin                  25   36:32  7:21   73/631  M25-29  M#  546 Buffalo             NY 
  652 Patricia M. Mangan            16   36:32  7:21   11/629  F15-19  F#  106 Rochester           NY 
  653 Todd Kranock                  39   36:33  7:22   56/492  M35-39  M#  547 North Tonawanda     NY 
  654 Andrew S. Hutchins            24   36:33  7:22   73/527  M20-24  M#  548 Colden              NY 
  655 Joseph Yoder                  34   36:33  7:22   71/653  M30-34  M#  549 Lockport            NY 
  656 Kevin A. Arnold               30   36:33  7:22   72/653  M30-34  M#  550 Buffalo             NY 
  657 Rob Scarpello                 34   36:34  7:22   73/653  M30-34  M#  551 Buffalo             NY 
  658 Kelli K. Dimon                26   36:34  7:22   20/970  F25-29  F#  107 North Tonawanda     NY 
  659 Charles Moran                 21   36:35  7:22   74/527  M20-24  M#  552 Williamsville       NY 
  660 Marissa C. Lilienthal         19   36:35  7:22   12/629  F15-19  F#  108 Sanborn             NY 
  661 Lynn Keane                    45   36:36  7:22    3/492  F45-49  F#  109 Orchard Park        NY 
  662 Michael Mann                  33   36:37  7:22   74/653  M30-34  M#  553 Buffalo             NY 
  663 Jim Lynch                     51   36:37  7:22   33/525  M50-54  M#  554 East Aurora         NY 
  664 Adam Hoff                     19   36:38  7:23  113/531  M15-19  M#  555 East Amherst        NY 
  665 David Hadbawnik               43   36:38  7:23   44/549  M40-44  M#  556 Buffalo             NY 
  666 Jeremy Deleeuw                33   36:39  7:23   75/653  M30-34  M#  557 Stoney Creek        ON 
  667 Bradley Belleville            59   36:39  7:23   21/472  M55-59  M#  558 Buffalo             NY 
  668 Ryan Higgins                  18   36:39  7:23  114/531  M15-19  M#  559 Amherst             NY 
  669 Patrick Flaherty              47   36:40  7:23   39/548  M45-49  M#  560 Buffalo             NY 
  670 Ben McPherson                 23   36:40  7:23   75/527  M20-24  M#  561 Buffalo             NY 
  671 Kristin Boorman               33   36:40  7:23   20/796  F30-34  F#  110 Lancaster           NY 
  672 Catharine Haight              51   36:40  7:23    4/432  F50-54  F#  111 East Aurora         NY 
  673 Erik W. Johnson               17   36:41  7:23  115/531  M15-19  M#  562 Clarence            NY 
  674 Lindsay Kosinski              24   36:42  7:23   29/880  F20-24  F#  112 West Seneca         NY 
  675 Andrew J. Nowicki             27   36:42  7:23   74/631  M25-29  M#  563 Cheektowaga         NY 
  676 Jillian Kosinski              27   36:42  7:23   21/970  F25-29  F#  113 West Seneca         NY 
  677 Alec Southern                 17   36:42  7:23  116/531  M15-19  M#  564 East Amherst        NY 
  678 John Dilaura                  49   36:42  7:23   40/548  M45-49  M#  565 Grand Island        NY 
  679 William J. Mangan             16   36:42  7:23  117/531  M15-19  M#  566 Delevan             NY 
  680 Todd Stevens                  43   36:45  7:24   45/549  M40-44  M#  567 Hamburg             NY 
  681 William Zornick               24   36:45  7:24   76/527  M20-24  M#  568 Buffalo             NY 
  682 Ryan Krebsbach                32   36:45  7:24   76/653  M30-34  M#  569 Alexandria          VA 
  683 John Baldwin                  47   36:46  7:24   41/548  M45-49  M#  570 East Aurora         NY 
  684 Luke Stockslader              15   36:47  7:24  118/531  M15-19  M#  571 Lancaster           NY 
  685 Michael Butler                33   36:47  7:24   77/653  M30-34  M#  572 Easton              PA 
  686 Steve Bukolt                  23   36:47  7:24   77/527  M20-24  M#  573 Boston              MA 
  687 Keith Marshall                40   36:48  7:25   46/549  M40-44  M#  574 Lancaster           NY 
  688 Katie G. Piechowiak           21   36:48  7:25   30/880  F20-24  F#  114 Darien Center       NY 
  689 David Manuel                  60   36:49  7:25    6/272  M60-64  M#  575 Grimsby             ON 
  690 James Joseph                  26   36:49  7:25   75/631  M25-29  M#  576 Lewiston            NY 
  691 Lily Hayes                    13   36:50  7:25    5/297  F01-14  F#  115 Amherst             NY 
  692 Mark T. Millemaci             34   36:50  7:25   78/653  M30-34  M#  577 Buffalo             NY 
  693 Anna McDonagh                 48   36:51  7:25    4/492  F45-49  F#  116 Derby               NY 
  694 Bob Cownie                    64   36:51  7:25    7/272  M60-64  M#  578 Rushville           NY 
  695 Krysta S. Doerfler            34   36:51  7:25   21/796  F30-34  F#  117 Buffalo             NY 
  696 Kevin Weigel                  39   36:51  7:25   57/492  M35-39  M#  579 Buffalo             NY 
  697 Theodore Langlois             22   36:51  7:25   78/527  M20-24  M#  580 Amherst             NY 
  698 John Swaine                   47   36:51  7:25   42/548  M45-49  M#  581 Tonawanda           NY 
  699 Amanda Hestand                24   36:51  7:25   31/880  F20-24  F#  118 Kenmore             NY 
  700 Andrew Lipp                   35   36:51  7:25   58/492  M35-39  M#  582 Orchard Park        NY 
  701 James Steinman                33   36:52  7:25   79/653  M30-34  M#  583 Amherst             NY 
  702 Michael T. Williams, Jr.      46   36:52  7:25   43/548  M45-49  M#  584 West Seneca         NY 
  703 Todd Walter                   43   36:52  7:25   47/549  M40-44  M#  585 North Tonawanda     NY 
  704 Alex Behm                     25   36:52  7:25   76/631  M25-29  M#  586 Los Angeles         CA 
  705 Joshua Graser                 20   36:53  7:25   79/527  M20-24  M#  587 Williamsville       NY 
  706 Kenneth M. Kujawa             48   36:53  7:26   44/548  M45-49  M#  588 Orchard Park        NY 
  707 Joseph D. Bannister           17   36:53  7:26  119/531  M15-19  M#  589 Tonawanda           NY 
  708 Mike Brinkerhoff              43   36:54  7:26   48/549  M40-44  M#  590 Orchard Park        NY 
  709 Tom Marren                    49   36:54  7:26   45/548  M45-49  M#  591 Tonawanda           NY 
  710 Jimmy Helmicki                32   36:54  7:26   80/653  M30-34  M#  592 Alden               NY 
  711 Katie Helmicki                25   36:54  7:26   22/970  F25-29  F#  119 Alden               NY 
  712 Nick Ingrao                   35   36:54  7:26   59/492  M35-39  M#  593 Angola              NY 
  713 Christopher Kutlina           35   36:54  7:26   60/492  M35-39  M#  594 Lockport            NY 
  714 Nick Surdej                   14   36:55  7:26   25/303  M01-14  M#  595 Lockport            NY 
  715 Michael Lynch                 41   36:55  7:26   49/549  M40-44  M#  596 Grand Island        NY 
  716 Micahel K. Gannon             35   36:56  7:26   61/492  M35-39  M#  597 Rochester           NY 
  717 Thomas Renzi                  48   36:56  7:26   46/548  M45-49  M#  598 Williamsville       NY 
  718 Christina M. Volpini          19   36:58  7:27   13/629  F15-19  F#  120 Lancaster           NY 
  719 Michael V. Lauria             34   36:59  7:27   81/653  M30-34  M#  599 Snyder              NY 
  720 Mark Asirwatham               24   36:59  7:27   80/527  M20-24  M#  600 Getzville           NY 
  721 Owen D. George                14   36:59  7:27   26/303  M01-14  M#  601 Lancaster           NY 
  722 Emily Appleton                14   37:00  7:27    6/297  F01-14  F#  121 South Windsor       CT 
  723 Mike Hineman                  32   37:00  7:27   82/653  M30-34  M#  602 Buffalo             NY 
  724 Kathleen Borowiak             42   37:00  7:27    8/497  F40-44  F#  122 Buffalo             NY 
  725 Ed Kamela                     54   37:00  7:27   34/525  M50-54  M#  603 Lancaster           NY 
  726 Trevor Cohn                   15   37:00  7:27  120/531  M15-19  M#  604 Kenmore             NY 
  727 Jen Behlmaier                 21   37:00  7:27   32/880  F20-24  F#  123 Depew               NY 
  728 Scott Bruning                 41   37:00  7:27   50/549  M40-44  M#  605 Lockport            NY 
  729 Andrew Kresse                 40   37:01  7:27   51/549  M40-44  M#  606 New York            NY 
  730 Van Vohland, Ii               43   37:01  7:27   52/549  M40-44  M#  607 East Amherst        NY 
  731 Jeremy Griffiths              30   37:01  7:27   83/653  M30-34  M#  608 Tonawanda           NY 
  732 Alison Donnelly Axtman        29   37:01  7:27   23/970  F25-29  F#  124 Redwood City        CA 
  733 Matt Condon                   27   37:02  7:27   77/631  M25-29  M#  609 Syracuse            NY 
  734 Steven Dillsworth             29   37:02  7:27   78/631  M25-29  M#  610 Hamburg             NY 
  735 Philip J. Mohr                61   37:02  7:27    8/272  M60-64  M#  611 Niagara Falls       NY 
  736 Emily T. Reid                 18   37:02  7:27   14/629  F15-19  F#  125 Albany              NY 
  737 Joseph M. Ver                 26   37:03  7:27   79/631  M25-29  M#  612 Hamburg             NY 
  738 Emilie Schachtner             22   37:03  7:28   33/880  F20-24  F#  126 Williamsville       NY 
  739 Daniel J. O'Neil              32   37:04  7:28   84/653  M30-34  M#  613 Williamsville       NY 
  740 David M. Hayes                44   37:04  7:28   53/549  M40-44  M#  614 Amherst             NY 
  741 Liam B. Keane                 11   37:05  7:28   27/303  M01-14  M#  615 Buffalo             NY 
  742 Daniel Polino                 23   37:05  7:28   81/527  M20-24  M#  616 East Amherst        NY 
  743 John M. Connor                54   37:06  7:28   35/525  M50-54  M#  617 Buffalo             NY 
  744 Mark Bonderud                 54   37:06  7:28   36/525  M50-54  M#  618 Monmouth            ME 
  745 April M. Pratt                33   37:06  7:28   22/796  F30-34  F#  127 Billerica           MA 
  746 Sean M. Trapper               26   37:06  7:28   80/631  M25-29  M#  619 Cheektowaga         NY 
  747 David R. Barrett              59   37:07  7:28   22/472  M55-59  M#  620 Tonawanda           NY 
  748 Margaret R. George            20   37:07  7:28   34/880  F20-24  F#  128 Buffalo             NY 
  749 Mike Galdys                   36   37:07  7:28   62/492  M35-39  M#  621 Pittsburgh          PA 
  750 Michael Kendall               52   37:08  7:29   37/525  M50-54  M#  622 Amherst             NY 
  751 Becky Herman                  39   37:09  7:29   14/564  F35-39  F#  129 Victor              NY 
  752 John Sentz                    42   37:09  7:29   54/549  M40-44  M#  623 Orchard Park        NY 
  753 Mary C. Miller                32   37:09  7:29   23/796  F30-34  F#  130 Amherst             NY 
  754 Doug Stoll                    29   37:09  7:29   81/631  M25-29  M#  624 East Amherst        NY 
  755 James Pieszala                32   37:09  7:29   85/653  M30-34  M#  625 Alden               NY 
  756 Bill Beardsley                61   37:11  7:29    9/272  M60-64  M#  626 Orchard Park        NY 
  757 William F. Gallagher, III     32   37:12  7:29   86/653  M30-34  M#  627 Walworth            NY 
  758 Colin M. Reilly               29   37:12  7:29   82/631  M25-29  M#  628 Rochester           NY 
  759 Brian Hines                   46   37:12  7:29   47/548  M45-49  M#  629 Amherst             NY 
  760 Kevin D. Klein                47   37:13  7:30   48/548  M45-49  M#  630 Grand Island        NY 
  761 Dan Pagliaroli                23   37:13  7:30   82/527  M20-24  M#  631 Hamburg             NY 
  762 Mark Fryer                    40   37:13  7:30   55/549  M40-44  M#  632 Kenmore             NY 
  763 Brenda J. Gould               41   37:13  7:30    9/497  F40-44  F#  131 Cheektowaga         NY 
  764 Johnathan Rowland             13   37:14  7:30   28/303  M01-14  M#  633 Middlebury Center   PA 
  765 Jeff Meissner                 51   37:14  7:30   38/525  M50-54  M#  634 Hamburg             NY 
  766 Abdullah Sallaj               32   37:15  7:30   87/653  M30-34  M#  635 Chicago             IL 
  767 Jack A. Agugliaro             60   37:15  7:30   10/272  M60-64  M#  636 Kenmore             NY 
  768 Andrew R. Hayes               20   37:15  7:30   83/527  M20-24  M#  637 Hamburg             NY 
  769 Raymond Mandel                40   37:15  7:30   56/549  M40-44  M#  638 Lancaster           NY 
  770 Stephen Berus                 26   37:16  7:30   83/631  M25-29  M#  639 East Amherst        NY 
  771 Nick Parker                   32   37:16  7:30   88/653  M30-34  M#  640 Franklinville       NY 
  772 Heather Burger                34   37:16  7:30   24/796  F30-34  F#  132 Orchard Park        NY 
  773 Ruben Bocanegra               30   37:16  7:30   89/653  M30-34  M#  641 Orchard Park        NY 
  774 Nate Chertack                 21   37:16  7:30   84/527  M20-24  M#  642 Williamsville       NY 
  775 Joshua R. Hill                40   37:16  7:30   57/549  M40-44  M#  643 Pasadena            CA 
  776 Shawn P. McCabe               38   37:16  7:30   63/492  M35-39  M#  644 Depew               NY 
  777 Kerry Potter-Gydosh           40   37:17  7:30   10/497  F40-44  F#  133 West Pittston       PA 
  778 Jessica Sauer                 36   37:17  7:30   15/564  F35-39  F#  134 Hamburg             NY 
  779 Michael R. Obrien             28   37:17  7:30   84/631  M25-29  M#  645 Haiku               HI 
  780 Mojo Hann                     37   37:18  7:31   16/564  F35-39  F#  135 Buffalo             NY 
  781 Dan Knab                      26   37:19  7:31   85/631  M25-29  M#  646 Buffalo             NY 
  782 Colin G. Griffin              27   37:19  7:31   86/631  M25-29  M#  647 Buffalo             NY 
  783 Dave Johnson                  61   37:19  7:31   11/272  M60-64  M#  648 Kitchener           ON 
  784 Erik P. Korvne                47   37:19  7:31   49/548  M45-49  M#  649 Akron               OH 
  785 David Reed                    37   37:20  7:31   64/492  M35-39  M#  650 Amherst             NY 
  786 Johnathan R. Lang             13   37:20  7:31   29/303  M01-14  M#  651 Lockport            NY 
  787 Jennifer Schaefer             38   37:20  7:31   17/564  F35-39  F#  136 Williamsville       NY 
  788 James M. Zubler               49   37:20  7:31   50/548  M45-49  M#  652 Hamburg             NY 
  789 Eddie Mas                     55   37:20  7:31   23/472  M55-59  M#  653 Orchard Park        NY 
  790 Kevin S. Woodruff             56   37:20  7:31   24/472  M55-59  M#  654 Barker              NY 
  791 James Surdej                  45   37:21  7:31   51/548  M45-49  M#  655 Lockport            NY 
  792 Josh Doermer                  24   37:21  7:31   85/527  M20-24  M#  656 Grand Island        NY 
  793 Melissa Golder                32   37:21  7:31   25/796  F30-34  F#  137 Depew               NY 
  794 Kevin Sheehan                 24   37:21  7:31   86/527  M20-24  M#  657 West Seneca         NY 
  795 Ronan Demailly                25   37:21  7:31   87/631  M25-29  M#  658 Buffalo             NY 
  796 Dan George                    29   37:22  7:31   88/631  M25-29  M#  659 Lancaster           NY 
  797 Katelyn O'Brocta              26   37:24  7:32   24/970  F25-29  F#  138 Tonawanda           NY 
  798 Amber Breen                   27   37:24  7:32   25/970  F25-29  F#  139 West Seneca         NY 
  799 Ryan E. Caster                32   37:24  7:32   90/653  M30-34  M#  660 West Seneca         NY 
  800 Brenna Lyons                  16   37:24  7:32   15/629  F15-19  F#  140 Addison             NY 
  801 Patricia Szymanski            33   37:25  7:32   26/796  F30-34  F#  141 East Aurora         NY 
  802 Barry Sutton                  54   37:25  7:32   39/525  M50-54  M#  661 Hamburg             NY 
  803 Danielle N. White             26   37:25  7:32   26/970  F25-29  F#  142 Cheektowaga         NY 
  804 Jen Wilson                    29   37:25  7:32   27/970  F25-29  F#  143 Fredonia            NY 
  805 Jospeh Zito                   39   37:25  7:32   65/492  M35-39  M#  662 Cheektowaga         NY 
  806 Katherine M. Samposn          27   37:26  7:32   28/970  F25-29  F#  144 New York            NY 
  807 Benjamin A. Blankenship       27   37:26  7:32   89/631  M25-29  M#  663 Youngstown          NY 
  808 Matt C. Hoak                  36   37:26  7:32   66/492  M35-39  M#  664 Buffalo             NY 
  809 Dick Hall                     61   37:27  7:32   12/272  M60-64  M#  665 Lewiston            NY 
  810 Mark W. Taylor                29   37:27  7:32   90/631  M25-29  M#  666 Amherst             NY 
  811 Stan Grzebinski               56   37:27  7:32   25/472  M55-59  M#  667 Williamsville       NY 
  812 Lisa Ferraro                  37   37:27  7:32   18/564  F35-39  F#  145 Getzville           NY 
  813 Sheila Q. Weimer              44   37:27  7:32   11/497  F40-44  F#  146 Orchard Park        NY 
  814 Arthur Michalek               31   37:28  7:33   91/653  M30-34  M#  668 Burlington          VT 
  815 Joe M. Armenia                28   37:28  7:33   91/631  M25-29  M#  669 Cincinnati          OH 
  816 Jennifer Liaros               30   37:28  7:33   27/796  F30-34  F#  147 Lancaster           NY 
  817 Brendan Abel                  16   37:28  7:33  121/531  M15-19  M#  670 Lancaster           NY 
  818 Douglas X. Mason              39   37:29  7:33   67/492  M35-39  M#  671 Kenmore             NY 
  819 Petros Karakousis             40   37:29  7:33   58/549  M40-44  M#  672 Ruxton              MD 
  820 Scott J. Schappert            32   37:29  7:33   92/653  M30-34  M#  673 Hamburg             NY 
  821 Megan Anders                  24   37:29  7:33   35/880  F20-24  F#  148 Williamsville       NY 
  822 Jason Osterstrom              38   37:29  7:33   68/492  M35-39  M#  674 Williamsville       NY 
  823 Michael Kimelberg             41   37:29  7:33   59/549  M40-44  M#  675 Buffalo             NY 
  824 Jim Gorman                    48   37:30  7:33   52/548  M45-49  M#  676 Lockport            NY 
  825 Jen Foti                      37   37:30  7:33   19/564  F35-39  F#  149 Kenmore             NY 
  826 Joshua Bean                   12   37:31  7:33   30/303  M01-14  M#  677 West Falls          NY 
  827 Kyle Root                     27   37:31  7:33   92/631  M25-29  M#  678 Cheektowaga         NY 
  828 Jim Whelan                    59   37:31  7:33   26/472  M55-59  M#  679 Kenmore             NY 
  829 Andrew Bean                   46   37:31  7:33   53/548  M45-49  M#  680 West Falls          NY 
  830 Patrick J. Bohen              16   37:31  7:33  122/531  M15-19  M#  681 Williamsville       NY 
  831 Richard Elia                  34   37:32  7:33   93/653  M30-34  M#  682 East Amherst        NY 
  832 Christian B. Gibson           20   37:32  7:33   87/527  M20-24  M#  683 Grand Island        NY 
  833 Adam Wegman                   18   37:32  7:33  123/531  M15-19  M#  684 Buffalo             NY 
  834 Allison M. McGrath            26   37:33  7:34   29/970  F25-29  F#  150 Brookline           MA 
  835 Alexander Elliott             23   37:34  7:34   88/527  M20-24  M#  685 Hamburg             NY 
  836 Christine Couvutsakis         33   37:35  7:34   28/796  F30-34  F#  151 Buffalo             NY 
  837 Jonathan Kasper               28   37:35  7:34   93/631  M25-29  M#  686 Lancaster           NY 
  838 Matthew J. Impastato          21   37:36  7:34   89/527  M20-24  M#  687 Marilla             NY 
  839 Steven J. Gates               50   37:36  7:34   40/525  M50-54  M#  688 Buffalo             NY 
  840 Matthew Gritzmacher           23   37:36  7:34   90/527  M20-24  M#  689 Washington          DC 
  841 Stephanie Krueger             28   37:36  7:34   30/970  F25-29  F#  152 Buffalo             NY 
  842 Lars Weborg                   29   37:36  7:34   94/631  M25-29  M#  690 Chicago             IL 
  843 Joe Sonnenberg                62   37:37  7:34   13/272  M60-64  M#  691 Derby               NY 
  844 Chris Veress                  18   37:37  7:34  124/531  M15-19  M#  692 Amherst             NY 
  845 Nick Williams                 23   37:37  7:34   91/527  M20-24  M#  693 Buffalo             NY 
  846 Mark Reese                    49   37:37  7:34   54/548  M45-49  M#  694 Seneca Falls        NY 
  847 Sean Ebert                    26   37:38  7:35   95/631  M25-29  M#  695 Buffalo             NY 
  848 Gary Bolling                  31   37:38  7:35   94/653  M30-34  M#  696 Arlington           VA 
  849 Sean Cronin                   28   37:38  7:35   96/631  M25-29  M#  697 Williamsville       NY 
  850 Stepahnie E. Page             25   37:38  7:35   31/970  F25-29  F#  153 Nunda               NY 
  851 Josh Scanlon                  24   37:39  7:35   92/527  M20-24  M#  698 West Seneca         NY 
  852 Lori Allan                    36   37:39  7:35   20/564  F35-39  F#  154 Depew               NY 
  853 Brian P. Kimpel               42   37:39  7:35   60/549  M40-44  M#  699 Lancaster           NY 
  854 Holly Soucia                  35   37:40  7:35   21/564  F35-39  F#  155 West Seneca         NY 
  855 Steven J. Kopp                32   37:40  7:35   95/653  M30-34  M#  700 Newfane             NY 
  856 Brant Kaylor                  33   37:40  7:35   96/653  M30-34  M#  701 Bozeman             MT 
  857 Vincent G. Heyd               28   37:40  7:35   97/631  M25-29  M#  702 Kamas               UT 
  858 Gregory A. Osswald            46   37:40  7:35   55/548  M45-49  M#  703 Buffalo             NY 
  859 Nicholas R. Heyd              28   37:41  7:35   98/631  M25-29  M#  704 Washington          DC 
  860 Joseph G. Chernowski          36   37:41  7:35   69/492  M35-39  M#  705 Marietta            GA 
  861 Jonathan S. Sessler           20   37:41  7:35   93/527  M20-24  M#  706 Clarence            NY 
  862 Kimberly A. Ball              29   37:41  7:35   32/970  F25-29  F#  156 Brighton            NY 
  863 Eric Reeners                  26   37:42  7:35   99/631  M25-29  M#  707 Buffalo             NY 
  864 Brian Schmitt                 45   37:42  7:35   56/548  M45-49  M#  708 Clarence Center     NY 
  865 Jillian Golembiewski          20   37:42  7:35   36/880  F20-24  F#  157 Buffalo             NY 
  866 Dennis Lesniak                30   37:42  7:35   97/653  M30-34  M#  709 Buffalo             NY 
  867 Deborah J. Wiltrout           58   37:42  7:35    1/267  F55-59  F#  158 Kenmore             NY 
  868 Calvin Kowalski               58   37:42  7:35   27/472  M55-59  M#  710 Lancaster           NY 
  869 Timothy C. Pfohl              48   37:43  7:36   57/548  M45-49  M#  711 Hamburg             NY 
  870 Jennifer Barber               38   37:43  7:36   22/564  F35-39  F#  159 Orchard Park        NY 
  871 Rex Murray                    35   37:44  7:36   70/492  M35-39  M#  712 Clarence            NY 
  872 Tyler Deuschle                15   37:45  7:36  125/531  M15-19  M#  713 Depew               NY 
  873 Holly Swagler                 38   37:46  7:36   23/564  F35-39  F#  160 Elma                NY 
  874 Jake Czekanski                39   37:47  7:36   71/492  M35-39  M#  714 Gig Harbor          WA 
  875 Thomas G. Roder               15   37:47  7:36  126/531  M15-19  M#  715 Orchard Park        NY 
  876 Alex Juhasz                   17   37:48  7:37  127/531  M15-19  M#  716 Lancaster           NY 
  877 Bridget E. Niland             41   37:48  7:37   12/497  F40-44  F#  161 Amherst             NY 
  878 Gabriel Nelson                26   37:48  7:37  100/631  M25-29  M#  717 Buffalo             NY 
  879 Benjamin D. Bartels           31   37:48  7:37   98/653  M30-34  M#  718 Buffalo             NY 
  880 Kenneth W. Thomas             39   37:49  7:37   72/492  M35-39  M#  719 Orchard Park        NY 
  881 Nathaniel Young               19   37:49  7:37  128/531  M15-19  M#  720 Alden               NY 
  882 Alan Ruffner                  44   37:49  7:37   61/549  M40-44  M#  721 Lancaster           NY 
  883 Wayne Mehlman                 46   37:49  7:37   58/548  M45-49  M#  722 Perkasie            PA 
  884 Matthew Sunday                32   37:50  7:37   99/653  M30-34  M#  723 Middle River        MD 
  885 Jayme E. Smith                32   37:51  7:37   29/796  F30-34  F#  162 Marlton             NJ 
  886 James Hamp                    20   37:51  7:37   94/527  M20-24  M#  724 North Tonawanda     NY 
  887 Nancy Duke                    47   37:52  7:37    5/492  F45-49  F#  163 Amherst             NY 
  888 Timothy P. Fallon             17   37:52  7:37  129/531  M15-19  M#  725 Orchard Park        NY 
  889 Anthony L. Castanza           28   37:52  7:37  101/631  M25-29  M#  726 West Seneca         NY 
  890 Douglas J. Stelmach           52   37:52  7:37   41/525  M50-54  M#  727 Orchard Park        NY 
  891 William Powers                36   37:52  7:37   73/492  M35-39  M#  728 Lancaster           NY 
  892 Brian Parker                  38   37:52  7:37   74/492  M35-39  M#  729 Buffalo             NY 
  893 Ellen M. Hamm                 46   37:52  7:37    6/492  F45-49  F#  164 Orchard Park        NY 
  894 Jack Noe                      17   37:52  7:38  130/531  M15-19  M#  730 Williamsville       NY 
  895 Barb Cappucci                 46   37:53  7:38    7/492  F45-49  F#  165 Chatham             NJ 
  896 Brian Herzog                  20   37:53  7:38   95/527  M20-24  M#  731 Amherst             NY 
  897 Chuck Barnes                  52   37:53  7:38   42/525  M50-54  M#  732 West Seneca         NY 
  898 David Gee                     15   37:54  7:38  131/531  M15-19  M#  733 Buffalo             NY 
  899 Ron Markowski                 31   37:54  7:38  100/653  M30-34  M#  734 Orchard Park        NY 
  900 Michaeljohn Hayes             20   37:55  7:38   96/527  M20-24  M#  735 Dumfries            VA 
  901 Chryssa N. Hartnett           47   37:55  7:38    8/492  F45-49  F#  166 Massillon           OH 
  902 James Cammarata               48   37:55  7:38   59/548  M45-49  M#  736 Buffalo             NY 
  903 Peter Sullivan                42   37:55  7:38   62/549  M40-44  M#  737 Charlestown         MA 
  904 Kevin Campbell                48   37:55  7:38   60/548  M45-49  M#  738 Ellicott City       MD 
  905 Ronald King                   56   37:56  7:38   28/472  M55-59  M#  739 Lockport            NY 
  906 Dawn Socie                    36   37:56  7:38   24/564  F35-39  F#  167 North Tonawanda     NY 
  907 Eric Ellis                    36   37:56  7:38   75/492  M35-39  M#  740 Erie                PA 
  908 Brian Campbell                67   37:56  7:38    3/118  M65-69  M#  741 Welland             ON 
  909 David Novak                   52   37:56  7:38   43/525  M50-54  M#  742 Amherst             NY 
  910 Daniel Dore                   36   37:57  7:38   76/492  M35-39  M#  743 Lockport            NY 
  911 Nathan Adamec                 14   37:57  7:38   31/303  M01-14  M#  744 Lancaster           NY 
  912 Bob Honan                     61   37:57  7:38   14/272  M60-64  M#  745 Buffalo             NY 
  913 Jeff D. Wright                59   37:57  7:38   29/472  M55-59  M#  746 Akron               NY 
  914 Matthew B. Faso               34   37:58  7:39  101/653  M30-34  M#  747 Buffalo             NY 
  915 Noah Bachwitz                 15   37:58  7:39  132/531  M15-19  M#  748 Amherst             NY 
  916 Daniel A. Ver                 29   37:58  7:39  102/631  M25-29  M#  749 Hamburg             NY 
  917 Sandy Bunn                    59   37:58  7:39   30/472  M55-59  M#  750 Eden                NY 
  918 Brian Langenfeld              40   37:59  7:39   63/549  M40-44  M#  751 Westford            MA 
  919 Gil Farkash                   47   37:59  7:39   61/548  M45-49  M#  752 Buffalo             NY 
  920 Michael Korona                28   38:00  7:39  103/631  M25-29  M#  753 Lockport            NY 
  921 Greg Kaszubski                55   38:00  7:39   31/472  M55-59  M#  754 Amherst             NY 
  922 Josh Wilmore                  29   38:00  7:39  104/631  M25-29  M#  755 Tonawanda           NY 
  923 Andrew J. Kean                18   38:01  7:39  133/531  M15-19  M#  756 East Amherst        NY 
  924 Michael Tyszka                33   38:01  7:39  102/653  M30-34  M#  757 West Seneca         NY 
  925 Curt Wenner                   54   38:01  7:39   44/525  M50-54  M#  758 Amherst             NY 
  926 Mark Lim                      30   38:02  7:39  103/653  M30-34  M#  759 East Aurora         NY 
  927 Nicole T. Lipp                34   38:02  7:39   30/796  F30-34  F#  168 Buffalo             NY 
  928 Tom Droz                      55   38:02  7:39   32/472  M55-59  M#  760 East Amherst        NY 
  929 Luke C. Cusack                43   38:02  7:39   64/549  M40-44  M#  761 Brown               NY 
  930 Jessica M. Drossos            30   38:03  7:40   31/796  F30-34  F#  169 Kenmore             NY 
  931 Daniel J. Dengler             57   38:04  7:40   33/472  M55-59  M#  762 Hamburg             NY 
  932 Pam London                    47   38:04  7:40    9/492  F45-49  F#  170 Lockport            NY 
  933 Andy Koester                  22   38:04  7:40   97/527  M20-24  M#  763 Eden                NY 
  934 Joshua W. Barrus              15   38:05  7:40  134/531  M15-19  M#  764 Willoughby          OH 
  935 Brian Hohl                    29   38:05  7:40  105/631  M25-29  M#  765 Tonawanda           NY 
  936 Margaret A. Graupe            29   38:06  7:40   33/970  F25-29  F#  171 Cincinnati          OH 
  937 Christopher Cullen            40   38:07  7:41   65/549  M40-44  M#  766 Burlington          VT 
  938 Henry T. Ganey                15   38:08  7:41  135/531  M15-19  M#  767 Middlebury          VT 
  939 Sam Webster                   26   38:08  7:41  106/631  M25-29  M#  768 Cheektowaga         NY 
  940 Julius Martin                 25   38:08  7:41  107/631  M25-29  M#  769 Buffalo             NY 
  941 Fredrick B. Dombrowski        35   38:08  7:41   77/492  M35-39  M#  770 Milford             CT 
  942 Paul W. Campana               29   38:08  7:41  108/631  M25-29  M#  771 Buffalo             NY 
  943 Gino M. Regoli                16   38:08  7:41  136/531  M15-19  M#  772 Bloomington         IN 
  944 Richard Lawrence              37   38:08  7:41   78/492  M35-39  M#  773 Grand Island        NY 
  945 Sean McDonough                14   38:09  7:41   32/303  M01-14  M#  774 Kenmore             NY 
  946 Tristan Brunet                15   38:10  7:41  137/531  M15-19  M#  775 Gorham              ME 
  947 Al Palmatier                  54   38:10  7:41   45/525  M50-54  M#  776 Dunkirk             NY 
  948 Kris Haag                     43   38:10  7:41   66/549  M40-44  M#  777 Bethesda            MD 
  949 Daniel Cross-Viola            32   38:11  7:41  104/653  M30-34  M#  778 Buffalo             NY 
  950 Kirk Walek                    17   38:12  7:41  138/531  M15-19  M#  779 Buffalo             NY 
  951 Jack Myers                    15   38:12  7:41  139/531  M15-19  M#  780 West Seneca         NY 
  952 Patrick Duffin                36   38:13  7:42   79/492  M35-39  M#  781 Buffalo             NY 
  953 Jeffrey Horowitz              41   38:13  7:42   67/549  M40-44  M#  782 Vestal              NY 
  954 Gabe Cappucci                 51   38:14  7:42   46/525  M50-54  M#  783 Chatham             NJ 
  955 Sean J. Hartnett              23   38:14  7:42   98/527  M20-24  M#  784 Solon               OH 
  956 Jeremy Laubacker              37   38:15  7:42   80/492  M35-39  M#  785 Buffalo             NY 
  957 Matthew Scalzi                18   38:15  7:42  140/531  M15-19  M#  786 Clarence            NY 
  958 Larry A. Lavoie               71   38:15  7:42    1/53   M70-74  M#  787 Wellend             ON 
  959 Denise Seelbach               42   38:16  7:42   13/497  F40-44  F#  172 Tonawanda           NY 
  960 Samantha Burlow               14   38:16  7:42    7/297  F01-14  F#  173 West Seneca         NY 
  961 Shep Perkins                  43   38:16  7:42   68/549  M40-44  M#  788 Boston              MA 
  962 Ron Lemmon                    56   38:17  7:42   34/472  M55-59  M#  789 Amherst             NY 
  963 Darell McKenrick              57   38:17  7:43   35/472  M55-59  M#  790 Alden               NY 
  964 Jamyn J. Dawes                35   38:18  7:43   25/564  F35-39  F#  174 Cape Elizabeth      ME 
  965 Todd Roeder                   36   38:18  7:43   81/492  M35-39  M#  791 Fishers             IN 
  966 Dave Lawrence                 58   38:18  7:43   36/472  M55-59  M#  792 Buffalo             NY 
  967 Miguel Diaz                   33   38:19  7:43  105/653  M30-34  M#  793 Orchard Park        NY 
  968 Peter A. Trabold              40   38:19  7:43   69/549  M40-44  M#  794 North Tonawanda     NY 
  969 Kailen Maynard                19   38:20  7:43   16/629  F15-19  F#  175 Olcott              NY 
  970 Martin E. Timothy             22   38:20  7:43   99/527  M20-24  M#  795 Cheektowaga         NY 
  971 Christopher Guard             50   38:20  7:43   47/525  M50-54  M#  796 Youngstown          NY 
  972 Casey G. Arnold               20   38:20  7:43   37/880  F20-24  F#  176 Alden               NY 
  973 Stephen J. Frase              40   38:20  7:43   70/549  M40-44  M#  797 Buffalo             NY 
  974 Andrea K. Ridings             29   38:21  7:43   34/970  F25-29  F#  177 Amherst             NY 
  975 Caitlin M. Hartnett           21   38:21  7:43   38/880  F20-24  F#  178 Solon               OH 
  976 Jane C. Wright                53   38:21  7:43    5/432  F50-54  F#  179 Williamsville       NY 
  977 Barry E. Tague                45   38:22  7:43   62/548  M45-49  M#  798 Orinda              CA 
  978 Charles Rice                  64   38:22  7:43   15/272  M60-64  M#  799 Lakewood            NY 
  979 Jacob W. Osswald              15   38:22  7:43  141/531  M15-19  M#  800 Buffalo             NY 
  980 Elizabeth Silverman           27   38:22  7:44   35/970  F25-29  F#  180 Orchard Park        NY 
  981 Larry D. Zamojski             59   38:22  7:44   37/472  M55-59  M#  801 Cheektowaga         NY 
  982 Robert Gonzalez               43   38:22  7:44   71/549  M40-44  M#  802 Buffalo             NY 
  983 Dean Tomlinson                37   38:23  7:44   82/492  M35-39  M#  803 Buffalo             NY 
  984 Brett Benzinger               18   38:23  7:44  142/531  M15-19  M#  804 Orchard Park        NY 
  985 Terrance Gleason              46   38:24  7:44   63/548  M45-49  M#  805 Buffalo             NY 
  986 Kristina Neff                 28   38:24  7:44   36/970  F25-29  F#  181 Philadelphia        PA 
  987 Liam B. Burgeson              18   38:24  7:44  143/531  M15-19  M#  806 Kenmore             NY 
  988 Brad Karpie                   28   38:25  7:44  109/631  M25-29  M#  807 Fredonia            NY 
  989 Thomas R. Hanna               53   38:25  7:44   48/525  M50-54  M#  808 Niagara Falls       NY 
  990 Michael Willett               60   38:25  7:44   16/272  M60-64  M#  809 Buffalo             NY 
  991 Samatha L. Gregoire           13   38:25  7:44    8/297  F01-14  F#  182 Lewiston            NY 
  992 Peter V. Malejs               36   38:26  7:44   83/492  M35-39  M#  810 Binghamton          NY 
  993 Steven Astalos                41   38:26  7:44   72/549  M40-44  M#  811 Boston              NY 
  994 Mary Beth Lacki               26   38:27  7:44   37/970  F25-29  F#  183 Buffalo             NY 
  995 Jared Allison                 36   38:27  7:44   84/492  M35-39  M#  812 Buffalo             NY 
  996 Brendon Fitzgerald            22   38:27  7:45  100/527  M20-24  M#  813 Amherst             NY 
  997 Katie Mawer                   26   38:27  7:45   38/970  F25-29  F#  184 Lancaster           NY 
  998 Amanda M. Pope                31   38:28  7:45   32/796  F30-34  F#  185 Greentown           PA 
  999 Michelle L. Adams             42   38:28  7:45   14/497  F40-44  F#  186 Amherst             NY 
 1000 Thomas Shonitsky              32   38:28  7:45  106/653  M30-34  M#  814 Buffalo             NY 
 1001 Clare E. Losito               16   38:28  7:45   17/629  F15-19  F#  187 Williamsville       NY 
 1002 Erik Hammer                   19   38:28  7:45  144/531  M15-19  M#  815 Orchard Park        NY 
 1003 Brooke Adams                  24   38:29  7:45   39/880  F20-24  F#  188 Perrysburg          NY 
 1004 Allan Jones                   42   38:31  7:45   73/549  M40-44  M#  816 Arlington           VA 
 1005 Taylor Almeter                20   38:31  7:45  101/527  M20-24  M#  817 East Amherst        NY 
 1006 Richard Englert               19   38:31  7:45  145/531  M15-19  M#  818 Northfield          VT 
 1007 Eric Nowak                    34   38:32  7:45  107/653  M30-34  M#  819 Depew               NY 
 1008 Daniel Wasielewski            24   38:32  7:46  102/527  M20-24  M#  820 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1009 Adam C. Sabatose              15   38:32  7:46  146/531  M15-19  M#  821 Brockport           PA 
 1010 James S. Zagora               56   38:32  7:46   38/472  M55-59  M#  822 Kenmore             NY 
 1011 Jordan Valley                 21   38:33  7:46  103/527  M20-24  M#  823 Amherst             NY 
 1012 Brad Shipston                 35   38:33  7:46   85/492  M35-39  M#  824 Williamsville       NY 
 1013 Sioban Maloney                24   38:33  7:46   40/880  F20-24  F#  189 West Seneca         NY 
 1014 Mike Drennan                  25   38:33  7:46  110/631  M25-29  M#  825 Youngstown          NY 
 1015 Daniel W. Syracuse            30   38:33  7:46  108/653  M30-34  M#  826 Grand Island        NY 
 1016 Rebecca Rice                  33   38:33  7:46   33/796  F30-34  F#  190 Lancaster           NY 
 1017 Joe Kawalerowski              49   38:33  7:46   64/548  M45-49  M#  827 Buffalo             NY 
 1018 Taylor Hogenkamp              23   38:33  7:46  104/527  M20-24  M#  828 Buffalo             NY 
 1019 Phil Thompson                 26   38:34  7:46  111/631  M25-29  M#  829 Brooklyn            MD 
 1020 Vasanth Ravi                  19   38:34  7:46  147/531  M15-19  M#  830 Amherst             NY 
 1021 Mark McDonnell                50   38:34  7:46   49/525  M50-54  M#  831 Buffalo             NY 
 1022 Chris Wolf                    44   38:34  7:46   74/549  M40-44  M#  832 Herndon             VA 
 1023 Michael Smith                 39   38:35  7:46   86/492  M35-39  M#  833 Tonawanda           NY 
 1024 Adrianne A. Shimo             33   38:35  7:46   34/796  F30-34  F#  191 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1025 Thomas Kazmierczak            15   38:35  7:46  148/531  M15-19  M#  834 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1026 Christopher V. Ahlers         48   38:36  7:46   65/548  M45-49  M#  835 Clarence Center     NY 
 1027 Jennifer L. Kovalick          43   38:36  7:46   15/497  F40-44  F#  192 Amherst             NY 
 1028 Michael P. Kane               43   38:36  7:46   75/549  M40-44  M#  836 Hamburg             NY 
 1029 Gregory D. Nye                41   38:36  7:46   76/549  M40-44  M#  837 Lockport            NY 
 1030 Erin M. Kane                  15   38:36  7:46   18/629  F15-19  F#  193 Hamburg             NY 
 1031 Eliot H. Ahlers               16   38:36  7:46  149/531  M15-19  M#  838 Clarence Center     NY 
 1032 Nicholas A. Ahlers            18   38:36  7:46  150/531  M15-19  M#  839 Clarence Center     NY 
 1033 Jim O'Connor                  52   38:36  7:46   50/525  M50-54  M#  840 Buffalo             NY 
 1034 Bailey Moore                  26   38:37  7:46   39/970  F25-29  F#  194 Chicago             IL 
 1035 Thomas J. Foels               58   38:37  7:46   39/472  M55-59  M#  841 East Amherst        NY 
 1036 Deniz Dosluoglu               17   38:37  7:46  151/531  M15-19  M#  842 Buffalo             NY 
 1037 Dana Oar                      34   38:38  7:47   35/796  F30-34  F#  195 Buffalo             NY 
 1038 Paul D. Caban                 41   38:38  7:47   77/549  M40-44  M#  843 Lancaster           NY 
 1039 David Kennedy                 49   38:38  7:47   66/548  M45-49  M#  844 Hamburg             NY 
 1040 Michael D. Tinnesz            41   38:39  7:47   78/549  M40-44  M#  845 Orchard Park        NY 
 1041 Stephanie Stevens             31   38:39  7:47   36/796  F30-34  F#  196 Akron               NY 
 1042 Tom Meka                      62   38:39  7:47   17/272  M60-64  M#  846 Angola              NY 
 1043 Keita Peden                   15   38:40  7:47   19/629  F15-19  F#  197 Fayetteville        NY 
 1044 Jason S. Reigle               32   38:40  7:47  109/653  M30-34  M#  847 Owego               NY 
 1045 Emily Tallman                 25   38:40  7:47   40/970  F25-29  F#  198 Hamburg             NY 
 1046 Rachel Reichart               22   38:40  7:47   41/880  F20-24  F#  199 Marilla             NY 
 1047 Eric T. Glynn                 29   38:41  7:47  112/631  M25-29  M#  848 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1048 Molly Stock                   34   38:41  7:47   37/796  F30-34  F#  200 Buffalo             NY 
 1049 John Fenski                   32   38:41  7:47  110/653  M30-34  M#  849 Hamburg             NY 
 1050 Nathan D. Barrus              17   38:41  7:47  152/531  M15-19  M#  850 Willoughby          OH 
 1051 Gary B. Lew                   58   38:42  7:47   40/472  M55-59  M#  851 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1052 David Michaud                 43   38:42  7:47   79/549  M40-44  M#  852 Hamburg             NY 
 1053 Stephen Stehlin               19   38:42  7:48  153/531  M15-19  M#  853 Town Of Tonawanda   NY 
 1054 Daniel Garrett                48   38:42  7:48   67/548  M45-49  M#  854 Clarence Center     NY 
 1055 Peter Kazmierczak             20   38:42  7:48  105/527  M20-24  M#  855 Pendelton           NY 
 1056 Randy Brownlee                45   38:42  7:48   68/548  M45-49  M#  856 Appleton            NY 
 1057 Emily M. Rice                 33   38:43  7:48   38/796  F30-34  F#  201 Lancaster           NY 
 1058 Krystalore S. Stegner         30   38:43  7:48   39/796  F30-34  F#  202 Grand Island        NY 
 1059 Heather Alico                 22   38:43  7:48   42/880  F20-24  F#  203 Orchard Park        NY 
 1060 Gene McDonough                62   38:43  7:48   18/272  M60-64  M#  857 Orchard Park        NY 
 1061 John E. Herman                15   38:44  7:48  154/531  M15-19  M#  858 Williamsville       NY 
 1062 Dan Novak                     52   38:44  7:48   51/525  M50-54  M#  859 Penfield            NY 
 1063 Frank J. Notaro               50   38:45  7:48   52/525  M50-54  M#  860 Vernon Hills        IL 
 1064 Joseph Treanor                44   38:45  7:48   80/549  M40-44  M#  861 Lockport            NY 
 1065 Benjamin Geblein              19   38:45  7:48  155/531  M15-19  M#  862 Lancaster           NY 
 1066 Justine Brennan               19   38:46  7:48   20/629  F15-19  F#  204 Orchard Park        NY 
 1067 Ross A. Johnston              24   38:46  7:48  106/527  M20-24  M#  863 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1068 Paul Dilauro                  41   38:47  7:48   81/549  M40-44  M#  864 Blasdell            NY 
 1069 Mark Lawrence                 44   38:47  7:48   82/549  M40-44  M#  865 Boston              NY 
 1070 Daniel J. Malwitz             24   38:47  7:49  107/527  M20-24  M#  866 Orchard Park        NY 
 1071 Mark Jackson                  36   38:48  7:49   87/492  M35-39  M#  867 Blasdell            NY 
 1072 Andrea P. Weissenburg         38   38:48  7:49   26/564  F35-39  F#  205 East Amherst        NY 
 1073 Emily Garrett                 17   38:48  7:49   21/629  F15-19  F#  206 Clarence Center     NY 
 1074 Dan Frontera                  46   38:48  7:49   69/548  M45-49  M#  868 West Seneca         NY 
 1075 Kevin Marcinkowski            18   38:49  7:49  156/531  M15-19  M#  869 Hamburg             NY 
 1076 Tim Maghrak                   44   38:49  7:49   83/549  M40-44  M#  870 Tonawanda           NY 
 1077 Mark Antonik                  18   38:49  7:49  157/531  M15-19  M#  871 Hamburg             NY 
 1078 Timothy Daley                 34   38:50  7:49  111/653  M30-34  M#  872 Buffalo             NY 
 1079 Anthony Fino                  32   38:50  7:49  112/653  M30-34  M#  873 Buffalo             NY 
 1080 Gregory Gotthelf              44   38:50  7:49   84/549  M40-44  M#  874 Orchard Park        NY 
 1081 John R. Moscato               37   38:50  7:49   88/492  M35-39  M#  875 East Amherst        NY 
 1082 Michelle Lamendola            36   38:50  7:49   27/564  F35-39  F#  207 Madison             WI 
 1083 Thomas G. Vossler             56   38:51  7:49   41/472  M55-59  M#  876 Buffalo             NY 
 1084 Caitlin G. Allaire            19   38:52  7:49   22/629  F15-19  F#  208 Orchard Park        NY 
 1085 Erin E. Devantier             32   38:52  7:50   40/796  F30-34  F#  209 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1086 Mark E. Brown                 46   38:52  7:50   70/548  M45-49  M#  877 Buffalo             NY 
 1087 Kara Brinkworth               45   38:53  7:50   10/492  F45-49  F#  210 Williamsville       NY 
 1088 Jackie Campbell               28   38:53  7:50   41/970  F25-29  F#  211 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1089 Nina M. Divirgilio            18   38:53  7:50   23/629  F15-19  F#  212 Buffalo             NY 
 1090 Jim Sebert                    56   38:53  7:50   42/472  M55-59  M#  878 St. Catharines      ON 
 1091 John R. Embow                 41   38:53  7:50   85/549  M40-44  M#  879 Buffalo             NY 
 1092 John Noe                      57   38:53  7:50   43/472  M55-59  M#  880 Williamsville       NY 
 1093 Heidi L. Mangum               36   38:54  7:50   28/564  F35-39  F#  213 Durham              NC 
 1094 Beth Kinerk                   44   38:55  7:50   16/497  F40-44  F#  214 Amherst             NY 
 1095 Marcus L. Notaro              23   38:55  7:50  108/527  M20-24  M#  881 Orchard Park        NY 
 1096 Kathy S. Reynolds             45   38:55  7:50   11/492  F45-49  F#  215 Amherst             NY 
 1097 Matthew R. Zirnheld           16   38:56  7:50  158/531  M15-19  M#  882 Wheatfield          NY 
 1098 Andrew Teach                  31   38:57  7:50  113/653  M30-34  M#  883 West Seneca         NY 
 1099 Brandi N. Perkovich           32   38:57  7:50   41/796  F30-34  F#  216 Dublin              PA 
 1100 Kayla Irwin                   22   38:57  7:51   43/880  F20-24  F#  217 Buffalo             NY 
 1101 Brendan E. Mahon              26   38:57  7:51  113/631  M25-29  M#  884 Cincinnati          OH 
 1102 Joe Aschieri                  43   38:57  7:51   86/549  M40-44  M#  885 Buffalo             NY 
 1103 Jacob Zimpfer                 17   38:58  7:51  159/531  M15-19  M#  886 Depew               NY 
 1104 Rayleen M. Tolejko            37   38:58  7:51   29/564  F35-39  F#  218 Amherst             NY 
 1105 Susan E. Piccillo             47   38:58  7:51   12/492  F45-49  F#  219 Hamburg             NY 
 1106 Benjamin Cady                 30   38:58  7:51  114/653  M30-34  M#  887 Washington          DC 
 1107 Amanda Terkel                 31   38:58  7:51   42/796  F30-34  F#  220 Washington          DC 
 1108 Ryan Hill                     35   38:59  7:51   89/492  M35-39  M#  888 West Seneca         NY 
 1109 Tim Osgood                    33   38:59  7:51  115/653  M30-34  M#  889 Chicago             IL 
 1110 Kristen Swanson               24   39:00  7:51   44/880  F20-24  F#  221 Clarence Center     NY 
 1111 Richard H. Suchan             22   39:00  7:51  109/527  M20-24  M#  890 Getzville           NY 
 1112 Christopher Bihary            42   39:00  7:51   87/549  M40-44  M#  891 Amherst             NY 
 1113 John J. Zak                   52   39:00  7:51   53/525  M50-54  M#  892 Kenmore             NY 
 1114 Paul Swanson                  55   39:00  7:51   44/472  M55-59  M#  893 Clarence Center     NY 
 1115 Ryan Chmiel                   14   39:00  7:51   33/303  M01-14  M#  894 East Amherst        NY 
 1116 Courtney E. McMahon           31   39:00  7:51   43/796  F30-34  F#  222 Cleveland           OH 
 1117 Jerry Bergman                 71   39:01  7:51    2/53   M70-74  M#  895 East Amherst        NY 
 1118 Jacqueline C. Dirr            14   39:01  7:51    9/297  F01-14  F#  223 Buffalo             NY 
 1119 Matthew P. Infante            30   39:01  7:51  116/653  M30-34  M#  896 Lancaster           NY 
 1120 Daniel Buscaglia              47   39:01  7:51   71/548  M45-49  M#  897 Grand Island        NY 
 1121 Erik Caldwell                 43   39:01  7:51   88/549  M40-44  M#  898 Edinboro            PA 
 1122 Nathan Roberts                14   39:01  7:51   34/303  M01-14  M#  899 West Seneca         NY 
 1123 Matthew T. Jankowiak          20   39:01  7:51  110/527  M20-24  M#  900 Orchard Park        NY 
 1124 Eric Watson                   32   39:02  7:51  117/653  M30-34  M#  901 Clarence Center     NY 
 1125 Mary Schultz                  32   39:02  7:51   44/796  F30-34  F#  224 Buffalo             NY 
 1126 Timothy Doermer               18   39:02  7:52  160/531  M15-19  M#  902 Grand Island        NY 
 1127 Mitchell V. Rosati            15   39:03  7:52  161/531  M15-19  M#  903 Springville         NY 
 1128 Juli Hergenroder              31   39:04  7:52   45/796  F30-34  F#  225 Alden               NY 
 1129 Pierre Barber                 39   39:05  7:52   90/492  M35-39  M#  904 Ottawa              ON 
 1130 Nicholas J. Marino            22   39:05  7:52  111/527  M20-24  M#  905 Buffalo             NY 
 1131 Austin Piechocki              21   39:05  7:52  112/527  M20-24  M#  906 Safety Harbor       FL 
 1132 Christine Tinnesz             40   39:05  7:52   17/497  F40-44  F#  226 Orchard Park        NY 
 1133 Bill McMullen                 60   39:05  7:52   19/272  M60-64  M#  907 Batavia             NY 
 1134 Cindy Robinson                27   39:05  7:52   42/970  F25-29  F#  227 Rochester           NY 
 1135 Molly Klima                   27   39:05  7:52   43/970  F25-29  F#  228 New York            NY 
 1136 Henry McWilliams              41   39:06  7:52   89/549  M40-44  M#  908 Grand Island        NY 
 1137 Noah Basehart                 17   39:07  7:52  162/531  M15-19  M#  909 Amherst             NY 
 1138 Chris M. Buchanan             20   39:07  7:52  113/527  M20-24  M#  910 Lockport            NY 
 1139 David Lotempio                44   39:07  7:52   90/549  M40-44  M#  911 Amherst             NY 
 1140 Adam T. Douglas               45   39:07  7:53   72/548  M45-49  M#  912 East Amherst        NY 
 1141 Theresa Stoll                 47   39:07  7:53   13/492  F45-49  F#  229 East Aurora         NY 
 1142 Andrew Klima                  28   39:07  7:53  114/631  M25-29  M#  913 New York            NY 
 1143 Nicole M. Rao                 27   39:08  7:53   44/970  F25-29  F#  230 Pendleton           NY 
 1144 Jim Nowak                     49   39:08  7:53   73/548  M45-49  M#  914 Buffalo             NY 
 1145 Jeffrey S. Kawa               54   39:08  7:53   54/525  M50-54  M#  915 West Seneca         NY 
 1146 Anna P. Caci                  44   39:08  7:53   18/497  F40-44  F#  231 Buffalo             NY 
 1147 Brad Herman                   40   39:08  7:53   91/549  M40-44  M#  916 Victor              NY 
 1148 Nicole Kalisz                 30   39:10  7:53   46/796  F30-34  F#  232 Grand Island        NY 
 1149 Lucas Sokolowski              20   39:10  7:53  114/527  M20-24  M#  917 Williamsville       NY 
 1150 Travis Bassano                26   39:10  7:53  115/631  M25-29  M#  918 Liverpool           NY 
 1151 Nick Galasso                  18   39:10  7:53  163/531  M15-19  M#  919 Burlington          VT 
 1152 Patrick Odell                 22   39:10  7:53  115/527  M20-24  M#  920 Owings              MD 
 1153 Sarah E. Khuu                 34   39:10  7:53   47/796  F30-34  F#  233 Hamburg             NY 
 1154 Monica L. Kemp                28   39:11  7:53   45/970  F25-29  F#  234 Tonawanda           NY 
 1155 Steve Scarsella               44   39:11  7:53   92/549  M40-44  M#  921 Lake View           NY 
 1156 Heath M. Ohara                40   39:11  7:53   93/549  M40-44  M#  922 Tega Cay            SC 
 1157 Christopher Blersch           34   39:12  7:53  118/653  M30-34  M#  923 Williamsville       NY 
 1158 Christopher J. Hogan          56   39:12  7:53   45/472  M55-59  M#  924 Colden              NY 
 1159 Ryan Fortuna                  17   39:13  7:54  164/531  M15-19  M#  925 Hamburg             NY 
 1160 Robert M. Wright              49   39:13  7:54   74/548  M45-49  M#  926 Kenmore             NY 
 1161 Patricia L. Lyons             62   39:13  7:54    1/125  F60-64  F#  235 East Aurora         NY 
 1162 Rick P. Rosati                50   39:13  7:54   55/525  M50-54  M#  927 Springville         NY 
 1163 John Meka                     54   39:13  7:54   56/525  M50-54  M#  928 Grand Island        NY 
 1164 Andrew Puhacz                 20   39:13  7:54  116/527  M20-24  M#  929 Lancaster           NY 
 1165 Kathy Kuryak                  47   39:13  7:54   14/492  F45-49  F#  236 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1166 Susan Putney                  46   39:13  7:54   15/492  F45-49  F#  237 Clarence            NY 
 1167 Jacob M. Vasbinder            19   39:14  7:54  165/531  M15-19  M#  930 East Aurora         NY 
 1168 Robert Walowitz               41   39:14  7:54   94/549  M40-44  M#  931 Grand Island        NY 
 1169 Zachary McArdle               24   39:14  7:54  117/527  M20-24  M#  932 Orchard Park        NY 
 1170 Kevin T. Burns                18   39:14  7:54  166/531  M15-19  M#  933 Chagrin Falls       OH 
 1171 Frankie Mercado               13   39:15  7:54   35/303  M01-14  M#  934 Kenmore             NY 
 1172 Noah O. Welgoss               16   39:16  7:54  167/531  M15-19  M#  935 Freeville           NY 
 1173 Laura Hoelzl                  20   39:16  7:54   45/880  F20-24  F#  238 Orchard Park        NY 
 1174 Andy Traverse                 35   39:16  7:54   91/492  M35-39  M#  936 Hamburg             NY 
 1175 Timothy P. Lyons              47   39:16  7:54   75/548  M45-49  M#  937 Addison             NY 
 1176 Robert Carlone                44   39:16  7:54   95/549  M40-44  M#  938 West Seneca         NY 
 1177 Marco Riccioni                43   39:16  7:54   96/549  M40-44  M#  939 East Aurora         NY 
 1178 Daniel G. Heim                54   39:17  7:55   57/525  M50-54  M#  940 Tonawanda           NY 
 1179 Paul Nowak                    23   39:18  7:55  118/527  M20-24  M#  941 East Aurora         NY 
 1180 Mark Nowak                    21   39:18  7:55  119/527  M20-24  M#  942 East Aurora         NY 
 1181 Mark Sokolowski               54   39:18  7:55   58/525  M50-54  M#  943 Williamsville       NY 
 1182 Erin Sheehan                  28   39:18  7:55   46/970  F25-29  F#  239 Buffalo             NY 
 1183 Carl F. Shannon               30   39:18  7:55  119/653  M30-34  M#  944 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1184 Jim Cielencki                 40   39:18  7:55   97/549  M40-44  M#  945 Buffalo             NY 
 1185 Evan W. Neal                  20   39:19  7:55  120/527  M20-24  M#  946 Buffalo             NY 
 1186 Tony Distefano                56   39:20  7:55   46/472  M55-59  M#  947 Clarence Center     NY 
 1187 Jeffrey Maddigan              42   39:20  7:55   98/549  M40-44  M#  948 East Amherst        NY 
 1188 Matthew J. Devantier          35   39:21  7:55   92/492  M35-39  M#  949 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1189 Charles Zukoski               58   39:21  7:55   47/472  M55-59  M#  950 Buffalo             NY 
 1190 Andrew Zukoski                25   39:22  7:55  116/631  M25-29  M#  951 Buffalo             NY 
 1191 Brendan Little                31   39:22  7:55  120/653  M30-34  M#  952 Buffalo             NY 
 1192 Brian Manley                  39   39:22  7:56   93/492  M35-39  M#  953 Buffalo             NY 
 1193 Greg Wagner                   39   39:22  7:56   94/492  M35-39  M#  954 Oakland             CA 
 1194 Karen Petrell                 51   39:22  7:56    6/432  F50-54  F#  240 Honeoye Falls       NY 
 1195 Michael Osiadlo               25   39:22  7:56  117/631  M25-29  M#  955 Buffalo             NY 
 1196 Mark Vaccaro                  49   39:23  7:56   76/548  M45-49  M#  956 Herndon             VA 
 1197 Anne Sammarco                 30   39:23  7:56   48/796  F30-34  F#  241 Tonawanda           NY 
 1198 Matthew Keane                 10   39:23  7:56   36/303  M01-14  M#  957 Orchard Park        NY 
 1199 Jeff J. Knab                  27   39:23  7:56  118/631  M25-29  M#  958 Buffalo             NY 
 1200 Daniel Heavern                16   39:24  7:56  168/531  M15-19  M#  959 Hamburg             NY 
 1201 Matthew T. McCann             17   39:24  7:56  169/531  M15-19  M#  960 Lake View           NY 
 1202 Erin Ellis                    30   39:24  7:56   49/796  F30-34  F#  242 Tonawanda           NY 
 1203 David Ettestad                59   39:24  7:56   48/472  M55-59  M#  961 Buffalo             NY 
 1204 Tim Lanighan                  51   39:24  7:56   59/525  M50-54  M#  962 Lockport            NY 
 1205 Tim Renaud                    49   39:24  7:56   77/548  M45-49  M#  963 Alden               NY 
 1206 Dawn D. Parker                37   39:24  7:56   30/564  F35-39  F#  243 Guilford            CT 
 1207 Charles A. Audette            38   39:25  7:56   95/492  M35-39  M#  964 East Amherst        NY 
 1208 Amberlee R. Robertson         13   39:25  7:56   10/297  F01-14  F#  244 Williamsville       NY 
 1209 Tyler Lane                    11   39:25  7:56   37/303  M01-14  M#  965 Orchard Park        NY 
 1210 Erik J. Schneider             21   39:25  7:56  121/527  M20-24  M#  966 Lockport            NY 
 1211 Salvatore Lamastra            74   39:26  7:56    3/53   M70-74  M#  967 Eden                NY 
 1212 Alexandra D. Best             25   39:26  7:56   47/970  F25-29  F#  245 Angola              NY 
 1213 Jeffrey Errington             40   39:26  7:56   99/549  M40-44  M#  968 Amherst             NY 
 1214 Daniel Cox                    18   39:27  7:57  170/531  M15-19  M#  969 Buffalo             NY 
 1215 Brad Wyckoff                  42   39:28  7:57  100/549  M40-44  M#  970 Buffalo             NY 
 1216 Abbey Doyno                   19   39:28  7:57   24/629  F15-19  F#  246 Williamsville       NY 
 1217 Barb Kern                     30   39:29  7:57   50/796  F30-34  F#  247 Dunkirk             NY 
 1218 Susan Eagan                   42   39:29  7:57   19/497  F40-44  F#  248 Buffalo             NY 
 1219 Kathleen C. Tocke             39   39:31  7:57   31/564  F35-39  F#  249 Miami               FL 
 1220 Michael Petroziello           32   39:31  7:57  121/653  M30-34  M#  971 Buffalo             NY 
 1221 Chris Rubeck                  45   39:31  7:57   78/548  M45-49  M#  972 Geneseo             NY 
 1222 Cameron Gallivan              22   39:31  7:57  122/527  M20-24  M#  973 Buffalo             NY 
 1223 Brandon E. Derenoff           24   39:32  7:57  123/527  M20-24  M#  974 Orchard Park        NY 
 1224 Jack Faller                   11   39:32  7:58   38/303  M01-14  M#  975 Snyder              NY 
 1225 Tyler Moran                   12   39:32  7:58   39/303  M01-14  M#  976 East Amherst        NY 
 1226 Olivia Dugan                  18   39:32  7:58   25/629  F15-19  F#  250 Buffalo             NY 
 1227 Theodore Moran                49   39:32  7:58   79/548  M45-49  M#  977 East Amherst        NY 
 1228 Elizabeth Pleban              30   39:33  7:58   51/796  F30-34  F#  251 Buffalo             NY 
 1229 Jeff Posluszny                40   39:33  7:58  101/549  M40-44  M#  978 Buffalo             NY 
 1230 David Bentivegna              31   39:33  7:58  122/653  M30-34  M#  979 Kenmore             NY 
 1231 Mark Jones                    51   39:34  7:58   60/525  M50-54  M#  980 Lockport            NY 
 1232 Ryan Gimlin                   29   39:35  7:58  119/631  M25-29  M#  981 Chatham             NJ 
 1233 Conn Sullivan                 17   39:35  7:58  171/531  M15-19  M#  982 Buffalo             NY 
 1234 Duncan Smith                  44   39:36  7:58  102/549  M40-44  M#  983 Grand Island        NY 
 1235 Carolyn Corgel                56   39:36  7:58    2/267  F55-59  F#  252 Springville         NY 
 1236 Heather L. Sopko              46   39:36  7:58   16/492  F45-49  F#  253 Springville         NY 
 1237 Tom M. Hanselman              36   39:36  7:58   96/492  M35-39  M#  984 Endwell             NY 
 1238 Jessica L. Hopkins            16   39:36  7:58   26/629  F15-19  F#  254 Lancaster           NY 
 1239 David Falkner                 44   39:37  7:58  103/549  M40-44  M#  985 West Seneca         NY 
 1240 Matthew Rodems                30   39:37  7:59  123/653  M30-34  M#  986 Des Plaines         IL 
 1241 Cole N. Townsend              20   39:38  7:59  124/527  M20-24  M#  987 Buffalo             NY 
 1242 Benjamin Rodems               25   39:38  7:59  120/631  M25-29  M#  988 Hamburg             NY 
 1243 Ryan Propis                   27   39:38  7:59  121/631  M25-29  M#  989 Arlington           VA 
 1244 Stephen C. Townsend           64   39:38  7:59   20/272  M60-64  M#  990 Buffalo             NY 
 1245 Dan Divirgilio                25   39:38  7:59  122/631  M25-29  M#  991 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1246 John A. Yager                 28   39:39  7:59  123/631  M25-29  M#  992 East Aurora         NY 
 1247 Robert Diem                   49   39:39  7:59   80/548  M45-49  M#  993 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1248 Deanna Zoerb                  33   39:39  7:59   52/796  F30-34  F#  255 Holland             NY 
 1249 Matthew J. Borowiak, Sr.      46   39:39  7:59   81/548  M45-49  M#  994 Buffalo             NY 
 1250 Andrew Fultz                  18   39:39  7:59  172/531  M15-19  M#  995 Lewiston            NY 
 1251 Shane F. Daley                31   39:40  7:59  124/653  M30-34  M#  996 Buffalo             NY 
 1252 Kevin Morales                 18   39:40  7:59  173/531  M15-19  M#  997 Dunkirk             NY 
 1253 Keith Poole                   49   39:40  7:59   82/548  M45-49  M#  998 Fayetteville        NY 
 1254 Danielle N. Orie              13   39:40  7:59   11/297  F01-14  F#  256 Orchard Park        NY 
 1255 Steven M. Kawalerski          19   39:40  7:59  174/531  M15-19  M#  999 Elma                NY 
 1256 Gabrielle A. Orie             13   39:40  7:59   12/297  F01-14  F#  257 Orchard Park        NY 
 1257 Jack Keane                    12   39:40  7:59   40/303  M01-14  M# 1000 Orchard Park        NY 
 1258 Brian Deluca                  36   39:41  7:59   97/492  M35-39  M# 1001 East Amherst        NY 
 1259 Mark Jacobs                   28   39:41  7:59  124/631  M25-29  M# 1002 Amherst             NY 
 1260 Anna McArdle                  19   39:41  7:59   27/629  F15-19  F#  258 Orchard Park        NY 
 1261 Steven J. Massaro             51   39:42  7:59   61/525  M50-54  M# 1003 East Amherst        NY 
 1262 Carleen Conway                17   39:42  7:59   28/629  F15-19  F#  259 Grand Island        NY 
 1263 Eugene L. Baritot             52   39:42  8:00   62/525  M50-54  M# 1004 East Aurora         NY 
 1264 Steven T. Bunce               16   39:42  8:00  175/531  M15-19  M# 1005 Getzville           NY 
 1265 Susan Baehre                  55   39:42  8:00    3/267  F55-59  F#  260 Triangle            VA 
 1266 Jack Steckelberg              54   39:42  8:00   63/525  M50-54  M# 1006 Grand Island        NY 
 1267 Brian M. Schaus               38   39:42  8:00   98/492  M35-39  M# 1007 Buffalo             NY 
 1268 Christian J. Lavalle          19   39:43  8:00  176/531  M15-19  M# 1008 Gowanda             NY 
 1269 Ryan Danna                    21   39:43  8:00  125/527  M20-24  M# 1009 Hamburg             NY 
 1270 Jeffrey Long                  39   39:43  8:00   99/492  M35-39  M# 1010 Alden               NY 
 1271 Timothy Kish                  22   39:44  8:00  126/527  M20-24  M# 1011 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1272 Robert S. Henderson           24   39:45  8:00  127/527  M20-24  M# 1012 Grand Island        NY 
 1273 Cian Harrigan                 18   39:45  8:00  177/531  M15-19  M# 1013 Amherst             NY 
 1274 John R. Patterson             54   39:45  8:00   64/525  M50-54  M# 1014 Orchard Park        NY 
 1275 Sarah Skelton                 23   39:45  8:00   46/880  F20-24  F#  261 Orchard Park        NY 
 1276 Fernando Pineda               25   39:45  8:00  125/631  M25-29  M# 1015 Lewiston            NY 
 1277 Brad Maher                    41   39:46  8:00  104/549  M40-44  M# 1016 Londonderry         NH 
 1278 Kristine Thielman             25   39:46  8:00   48/970  F25-29  F#  262 North East          PA 
 1279 Natalie Worley                21   39:46  8:00   47/880  F20-24  F#  263 Williamsville       NY 
 1280 Ronald J. Moberg              39   39:46  8:00  100/492  M35-39  M# 1017 Lancaster           NY 
 1281 Todd M. Ponticello            43   39:46  8:00  105/549  M40-44  M# 1018 Hornell             NY 
 1282 David M. George               45   39:47  8:00   83/548  M45-49  M# 1019 Lancaster           NY 
 1283 Patrick Virtue                34   39:47  8:01  125/653  M30-34  M# 1020 Albany              CA 
 1284 Tom Starck                    40   39:47  8:01  106/549  M40-44  M# 1021 Avon Lake           OH 
 1285 Maria F. Hardcastle           38   39:47  8:01   32/564  F35-39  F#  264 Kenmore             NY 
 1286 Kenneth P. Mescall            34   39:47  8:01  126/653  M30-34  M# 1022 Jackson             TN 
 1287 Burt Thompson                 55   39:48  8:01   49/472  M55-59  M# 1023 Grand Island        NY 
 1288 Michael E. Werneiwski         26   39:48  8:01  126/631  M25-29  M# 1024 Cleveland           OH 
 1289 Julie R. Berrigan             35   39:48  8:01   33/564  F35-39  F#  265 Buffalo             NY 
 1290 Richard C. Towne              18   39:48  8:01  178/531  M15-19  M# 1025 Clarence            NY 
 1291 Jared A. Karas                28   39:48  8:01  127/631  M25-29  M# 1026 Lancaster           NY 
 1292 Brian Pawloski                33   39:49  8:01  127/653  M30-34  M# 1027 Buffalo             NY 
 1293 Claire Wietig                 24   39:49  8:01   48/880  F20-24  F#  266 New York            NY 
 1294 Paul Weerenburg               59   39:49  8:01   50/472  M55-59  M# 1028 Niagara Falls       ON 
 1295 Kellie Cotter                 27   39:50  8:01   49/970  F25-29  F#  267 Allston             MA 
 1296 Tom J. Lepage                 56   39:50  8:01   51/472  M55-59  M# 1029 Youngstown          NY 
 1297 Gregory Rohall                49   39:50  8:01   84/548  M45-49  M# 1030 Buffalo             NY 
 1298 Hollyanne Bly                 21   39:50  8:01   49/880  F20-24  F#  268 Lancaster           NY 
 1299 Harry Van Bavel               60   39:51  8:01   21/272  M60-64  M# 1031 London              ON 
 1300 Danylo Paszkowsky             35   39:52  8:02  101/492  M35-39  M# 1032 Buffalo             NY 
 1301 Lisa Rex                      36   39:52  8:02   34/564  F35-39  F#  269 Buffalo             NY 
 1302 Jim Egan                      49   39:52  8:02   85/548  M45-49  M# 1033 East Aurora         NY 
 1303 Nathan Robertson              16   39:52  8:02  179/531  M15-19  M# 1034 Hamburg             NY 
 1304 James Klingelsmith            32   39:53  8:02  128/653  M30-34  M# 1035 Buffalo             NY 
 1305 Christine Stumm               32   39:53  8:02   53/796  F30-34  F#  270 Lancaster           NY 
 1306 Brian Stumm                   35   39:53  8:02  102/492  M35-39  M# 1036 Lancaster           NY 
 1307 Paul J. Kenline               27   39:54  8:02  128/631  M25-29  M# 1037 Astoria             NY 
 1308 Pat Quinn                     26   39:54  8:02  129/631  M25-29  M# 1038 Buffalo             NY 
 1309 Shannon Gowen                 23   39:54  8:02   50/880  F20-24  F#  271 Williamsville       NY 
 1310 James W. Koepf                43   39:54  8:02  107/549  M40-44  M# 1039 Alden               NY 
 1311 Mark V. Crehan                60   39:54  8:02   22/272  M60-64  M# 1040 Williamsville       NY 
 1312 Jason Sittniewski             39   39:54  8:02  103/492  M35-39  M# 1041 East Amherst        NY 
 1313 Lucas R. Mages                11   39:55  8:02   41/303  M01-14  M# 1042 Lancaster           NY 
 1314 James Cowle                   34   39:55  8:02  129/653  M30-34  M# 1043 West Seneca         NY 
 1315 Richard J. Zielinski          56   39:55  8:02   52/472  M55-59  M# 1044 Buffalo             NY 
 1316 Kylie K. Reinholz             19   39:55  8:02   29/629  F15-19  F#  272 Orchard Park        NY 
 1317 Steve Pacia                   44   39:55  8:02  108/549  M40-44  M# 1045 Youngstown          NY 
 1318 James Haumesser               33   39:55  8:02  130/653  M30-34  M# 1046 Buffalo             NY 
 1319 Patrick Griffin               49   39:55  8:02   86/548  M45-49  M# 1047 Marilla             NY 
 1320 Kevin Blake                   44   39:55  8:02  109/549  M40-44  M# 1048 Orchard Park        NY 
 1321 Baily Gorman                  15   39:56  8:02   30/629  F15-19  F#  273 Lockport            NY 
 1322 Tim Scott                     15   39:56  8:02  180/531  M15-19  M# 1049 Kenmore             NY 
 1323 Kyle Niemiec                  16   39:57  8:03  181/531  M15-19  M# 1050 Tonawanda           NY 
 1324 Sarah Elnicky                 31   39:58  8:03   54/796  F30-34  F#  274 Roochester          NY 
 1325 Arthur A. Pelletier           60   39:58  8:03   23/272  M60-64  M# 1051 Grand Island        NY 
 1326 Juli Wylegala                 55   39:58  8:03    4/267  F55-59  F#  275 Buffalo             NY 
 1327 Adnaan Sheriff                25   39:58  8:03  130/631  M25-29  M# 1052 East Amherst        NY 
 1328 Maryellen Elie                24   39:58  8:03   51/880  F20-24  F#  276 Catonsville         MD 
 1329 Joshua Janson                 18   39:59  8:03  182/531  M15-19  M# 1053 Clarence Center     NY 
 1330 Kelli Hodges                  40   39:59  8:03   20/497  F40-44  F#  277 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1331 Kevin O'Connell               26   39:59  8:03  131/631  M25-29  M# 1054 Pittsburgh          PA 
 1332 Patrick Gaughan               37   39:59  8:03  104/492  M35-39  M# 1055 Buffalo             NY 
 1333 David Barbaro                 51   39:59  8:03   65/525  M50-54  M# 1056 Lancaster           NY 
 1334 Jeffrey Zoerb                 34   39:59  8:03  131/653  M30-34  M# 1057 Holland             NY 
 1335 Matthew Lystad                29   40:00  8:03  132/631  M25-29  M# 1058 Bethesda            MD 
 1336 Matt Densmore                 27   40:01  8:03  133/631  M25-29  M# 1059 Buffalo             NY 
 1337 Margaret B. Bender            21   40:01  8:03   52/880  F20-24  F#  278 Lackawanna          NY 
 1338 Deborah B. Kreuzer            40   40:01  8:03   21/497  F40-44  F#  279 Orchard Park        NY 
 1339 Daniel Massey                 34   40:02  8:04  132/653  M30-34  M# 1060 Clarence Center     NY 
 1340 Kurt A. Hammer                58   40:02  8:04   53/472  M55-59  M# 1061 Orchard Park        NY 
 1341 Jay Flemming                  38   40:02  8:04  105/492  M35-39  M# 1062 Getzville           NY 
 1342 Michael Hadley                19   40:02  8:04  183/531  M15-19  M# 1063 East Aurora         NY 
 1343 Michael Ball                  40   40:02  8:04  110/549  M40-44  M# 1064 Buffalo             NY 
 1344 Ryan Digrace                  40   40:02  8:04  111/549  M40-44  M# 1065 Hamburg             NY 
 1345 Dana M. Myers                 28   40:02  8:04   50/970  F25-29  F#  280 Amherst             NY 
 1346 Randall K. Best               57   40:03  8:04   54/472  M55-59  M# 1066 Angola              NY 
 1347 Donald Brutvan                56   40:03  8:04   55/472  M55-59  M# 1067 Westminster         MA 
 1348 Brigid M. Keane               15   40:03  8:04   31/629  F15-19  F#  281 Buffalo             NY 
 1349 Laurie McGorry                48   40:03  8:04   17/492  F45-49  F#  282 Hamburg             NY 
 1350 Scott A. Mages                46   40:03  8:04   87/548  M45-49  M# 1068 Lancaster           NY 
 1351 David R. Ludwig               50   40:03  8:04   66/525  M50-54  M# 1069 Williamsville       NY 
 1352 Adam A. Schmidt               34   40:03  8:04  133/653  M30-34  M# 1070 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1353 Jeffrey A. Senall             46   40:04  8:04   88/548  M45-49  M# 1071 Naperville          IL 
 1354 Thomas Opsahl                 58   40:04  8:04   56/472  M55-59  M# 1072 Rutland             VT 
 1355 Jim Clauss                    61   40:04  8:04   24/272  M60-64  M# 1073 Kenmore             NY 
 1356 Carol Thielman                59   40:04  8:04    5/267  F55-59  F#  283 North East          PA 
 1357 Pat Cauley                    47   40:04  8:04   89/548  M45-49  M# 1074 Orchard Park        NY 
 1358 William A. Heidt              25   40:04  8:04  134/631  M25-29  M# 1075 West Falls          NY 
 1359 Patrick Breen                 29   40:04  8:04  135/631  M25-29  M# 1076 West Seneca         NY 
 1360 Ryan Milton                   30   40:05  8:04  134/653  M30-34  M# 1077 Lockport            NY 
 1361 Adam Tou                      24   40:05  8:04  128/527  M20-24  M# 1078 Boston              MA 
 1362 David Rowe                    22   40:06  8:04  129/527  M20-24  M# 1079 East Aurora         NY 
 1363 Colin Gannon                  27   40:06  8:04  136/631  M25-29  M# 1080 West Seneca         NY 
 1364 Matthew Roll                  34   40:06  8:04  135/653  M30-34  M# 1081 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1365 Todd Lystad                   43   40:06  8:04  112/549  M40-44  M# 1082 Toledo              OH 
 1366 Richard Skomra                52   40:07  8:05   67/525  M50-54  M# 1083 Amherst             NY 
 1367 Zachary Brewer                15   40:07  8:05  184/531  M15-19  M# 1084 Warsaw              NY 
 1368 Tracy R. Sigrist              59   40:07  8:05   57/472  M55-59  M# 1085 Clarence Center     NY 
 1369 Donna Renzi                   53   40:07  8:05    7/432  F50-54  F#  284 Williamsville       NY 
 1370 Daniel White                  34   40:08  8:05  136/653  M30-34  M# 1086 Clarence Center     NY 
 1371 Paul Bonanno                  38   40:08  8:05  106/492  M35-39  M# 1087 Buffalo             NY 
 1372 Frank Strnad, III             44   40:08  8:05  113/549  M40-44  M# 1088 Hamburg             NY 
 1373 Ethan Sasiela                 37   40:09  8:05  107/492  M35-39  M# 1089 Buffalo             NY 
 1374 Leah J. Vonderheide           31   40:09  8:05   55/796  F30-34  F#  285 Iowa City           IA 
 1375 Peter Telis                   31   40:09  8:05  137/653  M30-34  M# 1090 Elma                NY 
 1376 Madeline Heavern              18   40:09  8:05   32/629  F15-19  F#  286 Hamburg             NY 
 1377 Sean Grabowski                30   40:10  8:05  138/653  M30-34  M# 1091 Lancaster           NY 
 1378 Don Young                     54   40:10  8:05   68/525  M50-54  M# 1092 Alden               NY 
 1379 James W. Creahan              16   40:10  8:05  185/531  M15-19  M# 1093 Duluth              MN 
 1380 John-Michael Caloyeras        30   40:10  8:05  139/653  M30-34  M# 1094 Stamford            CT 
 1381 Richard Morales               43   40:10  8:05  114/549  M40-44  M# 1095 Buffalo             NY 
 1382 James G. Morrow               48   40:10  8:05   90/548  M45-49  M# 1096 Eden                NY 
 1383 Sandra Tseng                  25   40:10  8:05   51/970  F25-29  F#  287 Madison             MD 
 1384 Michael Zielinski             47   40:11  8:05   91/548  M45-49  M# 1097 West Seneca         NY 
 1385 Lou Ann Adinolfe              51   40:11  8:05    8/432  F50-54  F#  288 Orchard Park        NY 
 1386 Catherine Nugent Panepinto    49   40:11  8:05   18/492  F45-49  F#  289 Buffalo             NY 
 1387 Scott Dixon                   39   40:11  8:05  108/492  M35-39  M# 1098 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1388 Greg Robinson                 47   40:11  8:05   92/548  M45-49  M# 1099 Grand Island        NY 
 1389 Beth Ameno                    26   40:11  8:05   52/970  F25-29  F#  290 Farmington          CT 
 1390 Adam Golder                   33   40:11  8:05  140/653  M30-34  M# 1100 Depew               NY 
 1391 David M. Lee                  31   40:11  8:05  141/653  M30-34  M# 1101 Buffalo             NY 
 1392 Valarie A. Nerone             37   40:12  8:06   35/564  F35-39  F#  291 Chagrin Falls       OH 
 1393 Rebecca F. Keable             21   40:12  8:06   53/880  F20-24  F#  292 Amherst             NY 
 1394 Anthony Spina                 51   40:12  8:06   69/525  M50-54  M# 1102 Buffalo             NY 
 1395 Taylor Kunkle                 21   40:12  8:06   54/880  F20-24  F#  293 Amherst             NY 
 1396 Kevin Rivera                  35   40:12  8:06  109/492  M35-39  M# 1103 Getzville           NY 
 1397 Justin C. Phillips            19   40:12  8:06  186/531  M15-19  M# 1104 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1398 Jeremy J. Jaskowiak           33   40:13  8:06  142/653  M30-34  M# 1105 Buffalo             NY 
 1399 Sean Lucas                    25   40:13  8:06  137/631  M25-29  M# 1106 Buffalo             NY 
 1400 Rose Rustowicz                20   40:14  8:06   55/880  F20-24  F#  294 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1401 Nancy Voell                   49   40:14  8:06   19/492  F45-49  F#  295 Frederick           MD 
 1402 Vic Talarico                  40   40:14  8:06  115/549  M40-44  M# 1107 Lewiston            NY 
 1403 Addie Peterson                21   40:14  8:06   56/880  F20-24  F#  296 Williston           VT 
 1404 Nicholas Azzarella            33   40:14  8:06  143/653  M30-34  M# 1108 Buffalo             NY 
 1405 Alisa Malstrom                36   40:14  8:06   36/564  F35-39  F#  297 Lewiston            NY 
 1406 Gary J. Greco, Jr.            24   40:15  8:06  130/527  M20-24  M# 1109 Clarence            NY 
 1407 Madison Stellrecht            16   40:15  8:06   33/629  F15-19  F#  298 Warsaw              NY 
 1408 Michael Ulbrich               31   40:16  8:06  144/653  M30-34  M# 1110 Williamsville       NY 
 1409 Brian Reilly                  22   40:16  8:06  131/527  M20-24  M# 1111 McLean              VA 
 1410 Wendy E. Salvati              59   40:16  8:06    6/267  F55-59  F#  299 Clarence            NY 
 1411 Ben Schapiro                  24   40:16  8:06  132/527  M20-24  M# 1112 Buffalo             NY 
 1412 Alan Fultz                    52   40:16  8:06   70/525  M50-54  M# 1113 Warsaw              NY 
 1413 Joelle Shoemaker              37   40:16  8:06   37/564  F35-39  F#  300 Arlington           VA 
 1414 Turner Gutmann                32   40:16  8:06  145/653  M30-34  M# 1114 Buffalo             NY 
 1415 Zachary Geschwender           20   40:16  8:06  133/527  M20-24  M# 1115 East Amherst        NY 
 1416 Todd Schaefer                 38   40:17  8:07  110/492  M35-39  M# 1116 Williamsville       NY 
 1417 Ed C. Teter                   67   40:17  8:07    4/118  M65-69  M# 1117 Elma                NY 
 1418 Trinity R. Scott               8   40:17  8:07   13/297  F01-14  F#  301 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1419 Matt Putnam                   30   40:17  8:07  146/653  M30-34  M# 1118 Buffalo             NY 
 1420 Lisa Wilsbacher               42   40:17  8:07   22/497  F40-44  F#  302 Oakland             CA 
 1421 Allison J. Whalen             26   40:17  8:07   53/970  F25-29  F#  303 West Seneca         NY 
 1422 Randy C. Rucinski             47   40:18  8:07   93/548  M45-49  M# 1119 Snyder              NY 
 1423 Brenda Barrera                51   40:18  8:07    9/432  F50-54  F#  304 Williamsburg        VA 
 1424 Collin Hennessey              16   40:19  8:07  187/531  M15-19  M# 1120 Glen Ellyn          IL 
 1425 Patrick Roach                 59   40:19  8:07   58/472  M55-59  M# 1121 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1426 Jack Hennessey                15   40:19  8:07  188/531  M15-19  M# 1122 Glen Ellyn          IL 
 1427 Bill N. Britt                 58   40:19  8:07   59/472  M55-59  M# 1123 Fairport            NY 
 1428 John Brennan                  49   40:19  8:07   94/548  M45-49  M# 1124 Orchard Park        NY 
 1429 Amanda Maxwell                34   40:20  8:07   56/796  F30-34  F#  305 Washington          DC 
 1430 Michael J. Sammarco           59   40:20  8:07   60/472  M55-59  M# 1125 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1431 Matt Rogalsky                 17   40:20  8:07  189/531  M15-19  M# 1126 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1432 Paul Catanzaro                42   40:20  8:07  116/549  M40-44  M# 1127 Williamsburg        MA 
 1433 Karen Gutierrez               50   40:20  8:07   10/432  F50-54  F#  306 Amherst             NY 
 1434 Marshall Banks                44   40:20  8:07  117/549  M40-44  M# 1128 Portsmouth          NH 
 1435 Ryan T. Schneggenburger       19   40:21  8:07  190/531  M15-19  M# 1129 East Amherst        NY 
 1436 Daniel Clinard                44   40:21  8:07  118/549  M40-44  M# 1130 Orchard Park        NY 
 1437 Carol A. Flaherty             51   40:21  8:07   11/432  F50-54  F#  307 East Aurora         NY 
 1438 Katelyn Carpenter             25   40:21  8:07   54/970  F25-29  F#  308 Hamburg             NY 
 1439 Robert A. Evans               72   40:21  8:08    4/53   M70-74  M# 1131 Clarence            NY 
 1440 David Spillman                49   40:21  8:08   95/548  M45-49  M# 1132 Hamburg             NY 
 1441 Jim Nerone                    36   40:22  8:08  111/492  M35-39  M# 1133 Chagrin Falls       OH 
 1442 Brian Janiga                  30   40:22  8:08  147/653  M30-34  M# 1134 Orchard Park        NY 
 1443 Matthew R. Durawa             21   40:22  8:08  134/527  M20-24  M# 1135 Williamsville       NY 
 1444 Lucas Hammond                 13   40:22  8:08   42/303  M01-14  M# 1136 Newtown Square      PA 
 1445 Andrew P. Breier              26   40:23  8:08  138/631  M25-29  M# 1137 Aurora              NC 
 1446 Andy Shelton                  15   40:23  8:08  191/531  M15-19  M# 1138 Williamsville       NY 
 1447 Richard W. Gibson             61   40:23  8:08   25/272  M60-64  M# 1139 Grand Island        NY 
 1448 David J. Graff,  Jr.          48   40:23  8:08   96/548  M45-49  M# 1140 Williamsville       NY 
 1449 Shaun K. Whistler             35   40:24  8:08  112/492  M35-39  M# 1141 Ithaca              NY 
 1450 Debbie Owens                  48   40:24  8:08   20/492  F45-49  F#  309 Lancaster           NY 
 1451 Lauren Russo                  23   40:24  8:08   57/880  F20-24  F#  310 New York            NY 
 1452 Alex J. Anzalone              25   40:25  8:08  139/631  M25-29  M# 1142 Buffalo             NY 
 1453 Allie Ahern                   20   40:25  8:08   58/880  F20-24  F#  311 Getzville           NY 
 1454 Nabeel Sheriff                18   40:25  8:08  192/531  M15-19  M# 1143 East Amherst        NY 
 1455 David R. Zydel                45   40:26  8:08   97/548  M45-49  M# 1144 Elma                NY 
 1456 Zev Berger                    30   40:26  8:08  148/653  M30-34  M# 1145 Ann Arbor           MI 
 1457 Tessa R. Beiter               14   40:26  8:08   14/297  F01-14  F#  312 Clarence Center     NY 
 1458 Barbara Toth                  47   40:27  8:09   21/492  F45-49  F#  313 Little Valley       NY 
 1459 Bart J. Kresse                37   40:27  8:09  113/492  M35-39  M# 1146 Buffalo             NY 
 1460 Kiva Goodman                  17   40:27  8:09   34/629  F15-19  F#  314 Tucson              AZ 
 1461 Girard Marotto                16   40:28  8:09  193/531  M15-19  M# 1147 Snyder              NY 
 1462 Michael Nicoletti             30   40:28  8:09  149/653  M30-34  M# 1148 Rochester           NY 
 1463 Nicholas Schmidt              33   40:29  8:09  150/653  M30-34  M# 1149 Clarence            NY 
 1464 Nikki Hanagan                 40   40:29  8:09   23/497  F40-44  F#  315 Williamsville       NY 
 1465 Chris L. Martineck            44   40:29  8:09  119/549  M40-44  M# 1150 Grand Island        NY 
 1466 Justin P. Takas               41   40:29  8:09  120/549  M40-44  M# 1151 Hamburg             NY 
 1467 Susan Arthur                  40   40:29  8:09   24/497  F40-44  F#  316 Williamsville       NY 
 1468 Bob J. Marien                 53   40:30  8:09   71/525  M50-54  M# 1152 Darien Center       NY 
 1469 Leslie A. Jones               56   40:30  8:09    7/267  F55-59  F#  317 Hamburg             NY 
 1470 Jane Uminski                  28   40:30  8:09   55/970  F25-29  F#  318 Kenmore             NY 
 1471 Tracey Taylor                 41   40:30  8:09   25/497  F40-44  F#  319 Blasdell            NY 
 1472 Thomas M. Hoelzl              57   40:31  8:09   61/472  M55-59  M# 1153 Orchard Park        NY 
 1473 Emily J. Regan                25   40:31  8:09   56/970  F25-29  F#  320 Princeton           NJ 
 1474 Melissa Zgliczynski           33   40:31  8:09   57/796  F30-34  F#  321 Lancaster           NY 
 1475 Mary O'Sullivan               50   40:31  8:09   12/432  F50-54  F#  322 Buffalo             NY 
 1476 Arturo Morosoff               45   40:31  8:10   98/548  M45-49  M# 1154 San Francisco       CA 
 1477 Joan Maira                    54   40:31  8:10   13/432  F50-54  F#  323 Libertyville        IL 
 1478 Christopher Kopera            42   40:32  8:10  121/549  M40-44  M# 1155 Tonawanda           NY 
 1479 Flash Dressel                 27   40:32  8:10  140/631  M25-29  M# 1156 Buffalo             NY 
 1480 Jordan P. Then                31   40:32  8:10  151/653  M30-34  M# 1157 Buffalo             NY 
 1481 Ernesto J. Gutierrez          50   40:32  8:10   72/525  M50-54  M# 1158 Amherst             NY 
 1482 Greg Wolfe                    29   40:32  8:10  141/631  M25-29  M# 1159 Buffalo             NY 
 1483 Thomas Tobias                 56   40:33  8:10   62/472  M55-59  M# 1160 Orchard Park        NY 
 1484 Justin Zubricky               30   40:33  8:10  152/653  M30-34  M# 1161 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1485 Dave Snowberger               40   40:33  8:10  122/549  M40-44  M# 1162 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1486 Tim R. Hoak                   32   40:33  8:10  153/653  M30-34  M# 1163 Buffalo             NY 
 1487 Carolyn C. Kenline            29   40:33  8:10   57/970  F25-29  F#  324 San Francisco       CA 
 1488 Nick Cortese                  29   40:33  8:10  142/631  M25-29  M# 1164 Depew               NY 
 1489 Alexis Pelowski               20   40:34  8:10   59/880  F20-24  F#  325 West Seneca         NY 
 1490 Sam Modzelewski               13   40:34  8:10   43/303  M01-14  M# 1165 West Seneca         NY 
 1491 Patrick Harrington            15   40:34  8:10  194/531  M15-19  M# 1166 West Seneca         NY 
 1492 Jason A. Ryan                 43   40:35  8:10  123/549  M40-44  M# 1167 Orchard Park        NY 
 1493 Sean Radlich                  37   40:35  8:10  114/492  M35-39  M# 1168 Lake View           NY 
 1494 Lindsay M. Sullivan           32   40:35  8:10   58/796  F30-34  F#  326 New York            NY 
 1495 Paul Grimaldi                 53   40:35  8:10   73/525  M50-54  M# 1169 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1496 Anthony Nicotera              67   40:35  8:10    5/118  M65-69  M# 1170 Buffalo             NY 
 1497 Jonathan Nalewajek            25   40:36  8:11  143/631  M25-29  M# 1171 West Seneca         NY 
 1498 Jaimie Abel                   33   40:36  8:11   59/796  F30-34  F#  327 New York            NY 
 1499 Glenn D. Reisweber            51   40:37  8:11   74/525  M50-54  M# 1172 Cortland            NY 
 1500 Kelsey Herod                  18   40:37  8:11   35/629  F15-19  F#  328 Lancaster           NY 
 1501 Jordan Schmidt                31   40:37  8:11  154/653  M30-34  M# 1173 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1502 Matthew P. Heyd               25   40:37  8:11  144/631  M25-29  M# 1174 Buffalo             NY 
 1503 Nick Vanbrunt                 19   40:37  8:11  195/531  M15-19  M# 1175 Horseheads          NY 
 1504 Denis A. Shah                 45   40:38  8:11   99/548  M45-49  M# 1176 Lewiston            NY 
 1505 Colleen J. Ritchie            44   40:38  8:11   26/497  F40-44  F#  329 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1506 Miriam Kreuzer                36   40:38  8:11   38/564  F35-39  F#  330 Greenwich           CT 
 1507 Tom Dobinski                  52   40:39  8:11   75/525  M50-54  M# 1177 East Aurora         NY 
 1508 Frank Caico                   41   40:39  8:11  124/549  M40-44  M# 1178 Danbury             CT 
 1509 William Zdon                  31   40:39  8:11  155/653  M30-34  M# 1179 Buffalo             NY 
 1510 Laurence T. Beahan, Ii        58   40:40  8:11   63/472  M55-59  M# 1180 West Amherst        NY 
 1511 Elizabeth Roeder              49   40:40  8:11   22/492  F45-49  F#  331 Orchard Park        NY 
 1512 David Pontrello               47   40:40  8:11  100/548  M45-49  M# 1181 Grand Island        NY 
 1513 Peter Walsh                   52   40:41  8:11   76/525  M50-54  M# 1182 Buffalo             NY 
 1514 Bruce Carter                  59   40:42  8:12   64/472  M55-59  M# 1183 Alden               NY 
 1515 Owen Huber                    11   40:42  8:12   44/303  M01-14  M# 1184 Buffalo             NY 
 1516 Ryan W. Roder                 20   40:42  8:12  135/527  M20-24  M# 1185 Orchard Park        NY 
 1517 Michael Napieralski           37   40:42  8:12  115/492  M35-39  M# 1186 Fairport            NY 
 1518 John Huber                    49   40:42  8:12  101/548  M45-49  M# 1187 Buffalo             NY 
 1519 Marc Poitras                  40   40:42  8:12  125/549  M40-44  M# 1188 West Seneca         NY 
 1520 William J. Weimer             13   40:43  8:12   45/303  M01-14  M# 1189 Orchard Park        NY 
 1521 Kristen E. McGuinness         29   40:43  8:12   58/970  F25-29  F#  332 Buffalo             NY 
 1522 Bill Sheppard                 64   40:44  8:12   26/272  M60-64  M# 1190 Hamburg             NY 
 1523 Sean McGuinness               59   40:44  8:12   65/472  M55-59  M# 1191 Narrowsburg         NY 
 1524 Michael Greco                 14   40:44  8:12   46/303  M01-14  M# 1192 Amherst             NY 
 1525 Jack H. Lyons                 18   40:44  8:12  196/531  M15-19  M# 1193 Amherst             NY 
 1526 Clayton G. Baumgart           19   40:44  8:12  197/531  M15-19  M# 1194 East Aurora         NY 
 1527 Dustin Weiss                  31   40:45  8:12  156/653  M30-34  M# 1195 Buffalo             NY 
 1528 David M. Jarvis               29   40:45  8:12  145/631  M25-29  M# 1196 Amherst             NY 
 1529 Spencer Parlato               15   40:45  8:12  198/531  M15-19  M# 1197 Elma                NY 
 1530 Christophe Rousset            33   40:45  8:12  157/653  M30-34  M# 1198 Lancaster           NY 
 1531 Matt Loftus                   27   40:45  8:12  146/631  M25-29  M# 1199 Lancaster           NY 
 1532 Andrew Rao                    21   40:45  8:12  136/527  M20-24  M# 1200 Pendleton           NY 
 1533 Joseph M. Stevenson           35   40:45  8:12  116/492  M35-39  M# 1201 Rochester           NY 
 1534 Rachel C. Phillips            24   40:45  8:12   60/880  F20-24  F#  333 Angola              NY 
 1535 Robert Wood                   46   40:46  8:12  102/548  M45-49  M# 1202 Buffalo             NY 
 1536 Shea Mooney                   13   40:47  8:13   47/303  M01-14  M# 1203 East Aurora         NY 
 1537 Nicole Kapturowski            34   40:47  8:13   60/796  F30-34  F#  334 Marilla             NY 
 1538 Sean Sadowski                 24   40:47  8:13  137/527  M20-24  M# 1204 Lake View           NY 
 1539 Christine Biegert             22   40:47  8:13   61/880  F20-24  F#  335 Pittsburgh          PA 
 1540 Timothy M. Barry              48   40:47  8:13  103/548  M45-49  M# 1205 Oxford              MI 
 1541 Scott A. Mang                 24   40:47  8:13  138/527  M20-24  M# 1206 Pittsburgh          PA 
 1542 Jack Quinlivan                15   40:47  8:13  199/531  M15-19  M# 1207 Hamburg             NY 
 1543 Samuel M. Bronsky             52   40:47  8:13   77/525  M50-54  M# 1208 Williamsville       NY 
 1544 Andrew Thomas                 32   40:48  8:13  158/653  M30-34  M# 1209 Hamburg             NY 
 1545 Patrick J. Mudd               69   40:48  8:13    6/118  M65-69  M# 1210 Tonawanda           NY 
 1546 Griffin Conine                16   40:48  8:13  200/531  M15-19  M# 1211 Weston              FL 
 1547 Elizabeth Neel                28   40:48  8:13   59/970  F25-29  F#  336 Clarence            NY 
 1548 Christopher S. Stoj           36   40:49  8:13  117/492  M35-39  M# 1212 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1549 Axel Heimer                   26   40:49  8:13  147/631  M25-29  M# 1213 Buffalo             NY 
 1550 Jarrett Willett               17   40:49  8:13  201/531  M15-19  M# 1214 Amherst             NY 
 1551 Sullivan Conway               16   40:49  8:13  202/531  M15-19  M# 1215 Clarence            NY 
 1552 Sara Kutter                   26   40:49  8:13   60/970  F25-29  F#  337 Batavia             NY 
 1553 Krista A. Vollmer             29   40:49  8:13   61/970  F25-29  F#  338 Kenmore             NY 
 1554 Brian Castner                 36   40:49  8:13  118/492  M35-39  M# 1216 Grand Island        NY 
 1555 Nancy Heidinger               55   40:49  8:13    8/267  F55-59  F#  339 Buffalo             NY 
 1556 Kenneth C. Drake              66   40:50  8:13    7/118  M65-69  M# 1217 Snyder              NY 
 1557 Daniel E. Creahan             24   40:50  8:13  139/527  M20-24  M# 1218 Tonawanda           NY 
 1558 Domenic Cortese               56   40:50  8:13   66/472  M55-59  M# 1219 Depew               NY 
 1559 Michael A. Nowakowski         31   40:50  8:13  159/653  M30-34  M# 1220 Kenmore             NY 
 1560 Jaclyn Krajewski              32   40:50  8:13   61/796  F30-34  F#  340 Williamsville       NY 
 1561 Joe M. Ruminski               38   40:50  8:13  119/492  M35-39  M# 1221 Grand Island        NY 
 1562 Rick Hanavan                  60   40:51  8:13   27/272  M60-64  M# 1222 East Aurora         NY 
 1563 Craig Van Tine                38   40:51  8:13  120/492  M35-39  M# 1223 Hamburg             NY 
 1564 Glenn W. Osswald              44   40:51  8:13  126/549  M40-44  M# 1224 Buffalo             NY 
 1565 Tiffany Montemage             26   40:51  8:14   62/970  F25-29  F#  341 Williamsville       NY 
 1566 Abigail G. Graber             12   40:52  8:14   15/297  F01-14  F#  342 Orchard Park        NY 
 1567 Andrew Weymouth               21   40:52  8:14  140/527  M20-24  M# 1225 Buffalo             NY 
 1568 Robert Roche                  43   40:52  8:14  127/549  M40-44  M# 1226 Orchard Park        NY 
 1569 Brian Hamp                    17   40:53  8:14  203/531  M15-19  M# 1227 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1570 Maren Macdonald               27   40:53  8:14   63/970  F25-29  F#  343 Lockport            NY 
 1571 Lindsay M. Dressel            26   40:53  8:14   64/970  F25-29  F#  344 Brockport           NY 
 1572 Crystal D. Alton              24   40:53  8:14   62/880  F20-24  F#  345 Buffalo             NY 
 1573 Marc Ruffino                  43   40:53  8:14  128/549  M40-44  M# 1228 Hamburg             NY 
 1574 Katelyn Buck                  18   40:54  8:14   36/629  F15-19  F#  346 Lakeview            NY 
 1575 Marissa Vedella               20   40:54  8:14   63/880  F20-24  F#  347 Elma                NY 
 1576 Michael Tierney               16   40:54  8:14  204/531  M15-19  M# 1229 Clarence Center     NY 
 1577 Jacquelyn Martin              34   40:54  8:14   62/796  F30-34  F#  348 Buffalo             NY 
 1578 Anne Langer                   31   40:54  8:14   63/796  F30-34  F#  349 Washington          DC 
 1579 Nora Langer                   33   40:54  8:14   64/796  F30-34  F#  350 Chicago             IL 
 1580 Rachael A. Galus              30   40:54  8:14   65/796  F30-34  F#  351 Buffalo             NY 
 1581 Laura B. Popielski            26   40:54  8:14   65/970  F25-29  F#  352 West Seneca         NY 
 1582 Theodore F. Laport            19   40:54  8:14  205/531  M15-19  M# 1230 Orchard Park        NY 
 1583 Adam J. Marczak               38   40:55  8:14  121/492  M35-39  M# 1231 Williamsville       NY 
 1584 Tom Wilder                    35   40:55  8:14  122/492  M35-39  M# 1232 Niskayuna           NY 
 1585 Frank Ohara, Jr.              26   40:55  8:14  148/631  M25-29  M# 1233 East Amherst        NY 
 1586 Sharon A. Winiewicz           50   40:55  8:14   14/432  F50-54  F#  353 Elma                NY 
 1587 Cameron Watt                  14   40:56  8:14   48/303  M01-14  M# 1234 Grand Island        NY 
 1588 Shaun M. Vollmer              29   40:56  8:14  149/631  M25-29  M# 1235 Kenmore             NY 
 1589 Caleb P. Kitcho               20   40:56  8:15  141/527  M20-24  M# 1236 Sanborn             NY 
 1590 Joshua M. Voorhees            32   40:56  8:15  160/653  M30-34  M# 1237 Iowa City           IA 
 1591 Jason Desiderio               25   40:56  8:15  150/631  M25-29  M# 1238 Brooklyn            NY 
 1592 Brendan Shaw                  33   40:57  8:15  161/653  M30-34  M# 1239 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1593 Alex Lloyd-Evans              24   40:57  8:15  142/527  M20-24  M# 1240 Buffalo             NY 
 1594 Richard Buck                  50   40:57  8:15   78/525  M50-54  M# 1241 Lakeview            NY 
 1595 Klaudia A. Bechtel            16   40:58  8:15   37/629  F15-19  F#  354 Buffalo             NY 
 1596 Samantha George               22   40:58  8:15   64/880  F20-24  F#  355 Arcade              NY 
 1597 James S. Osborn               17   40:58  8:15  206/531  M15-19  M# 1242 Grand Island        NY 
 1598 Diane Herzog                  23   40:58  8:15   65/880  F20-24  F#  356 Amherst             NY 
 1599 Cassandra L. Ring             27   40:59  8:15   66/970  F25-29  F#  357 Orchard Park        NY 
 1600 Rebecca Murphy                40   40:59  8:15   27/497  F40-44  F#  358 Buffalo             NY 
 1601 Tyler Will                    15   40:59  8:15  207/531  M15-19  M# 1243 Clarence            NY 
 1602 Brittany L. Champagne         25   40:59  8:15   67/970  F25-29  F#  359 Buffalo             NY 
 1603 Cathy Gurgol                  36   40:59  8:15   39/564  F35-39  F#  360 Washington          DC 
 1604 Ted Seyler                    63   40:59  8:15   28/272  M60-64  M# 1244 New Hamburg         ON 
 1605 Jennifer A. Adema             35   40:59  8:15   40/564  F35-39  F#  361 Bowmansville        NY 
 1606 Corey McPoland                15   41:00  8:15  208/531  M15-19  M# 1245 Orchard Park        NY 
 1607 Michael Swain                 50   41:00  8:15   79/525  M50-54  M# 1246 Williamsville       NY 
 1608 Richard W. Grimm              13   41:00  8:15   49/303  M01-14  M# 1247 Amherst             NY 
 1609 Karen F. Morris               32   41:00  8:15   66/796  F30-34  F#  362 East Amherst        NY 
 1610 Susan Colson                  35   41:01  8:15   41/564  F35-39  F#  363 Chicago             IL 
 1611 Teresa Doermer                50   41:01  8:15   15/432  F50-54  F#  364 Grand Island        NY 
 1612 Elizabeth Weinberg            30   41:01  8:15   67/796  F30-34  F#  365 Buffalo             NY 
 1613 Kristen Armstrong             35   41:02  8:16   42/564  F35-39  F#  366 Buffalo             NY 
 1614 Anthony Armstrong             35   41:02  8:16  123/492  M35-39  M# 1248 Buffalo             NY 
 1615 Chelsea M. D'Angelo           23   41:02  8:16   66/880  F20-24  F#  367 Lancaster           NY 
 1616 Chad M. Armstrong             29   41:02  8:16  151/631  M25-29  M# 1249 East Aurora         NY 
 1617 Joy MacNeil                   37   41:03  8:16   43/564  F35-39  F#  368 Hamburg             NY 
 1618 Charles Impastato             50   41:03  8:16   80/525  M50-54  M# 1250 Marilla             NY 
 1619 Anthony Giamberdino           42   41:03  8:16  129/549  M40-44  M# 1251 Lockport            NY 
 1620 Richard W. Rittling, Jr.      36   41:03  8:16  124/492  M35-39  M# 1252 Depew               NY 
 1621 David M. Mara                 19   41:03  8:16  209/531  M15-19  M# 1253 Tonawanda           NY 
 1622 Stephen Banks                 67   41:04  8:16    8/118  M65-69  M# 1254 Springfield         VA 
 1623 Timothy Zgliczynski           34   41:04  8:16  162/653  M30-34  M# 1255 Lancaster           NY 
 1624 Katie O'Hara                  28   41:04  8:16   68/970  F25-29  F#  369 Jupiter             FL 
 1625 Stanley Jablonski             63   41:05  8:16   29/272  M60-64  M# 1256 Lewiston            NY 
 1626 Anthony M. Sammarco           21   41:05  8:16  143/527  M20-24  M# 1257 Buffalo             NY 
 1627 Jonathan Yang                 16   41:05  8:16  210/531  M15-19  M# 1258 Williamsville       NY 
 1628 Tom Irvine                    51   41:05  8:16   81/525  M50-54  M# 1259 Akron               NY 
 1629 Michael Bennion               41   41:05  8:16  130/549  M40-44  M# 1260 Batavia             NY 
 1630 Thomas J. Brachmann           24   41:05  8:16  144/527  M20-24  M# 1261 Angola              NY 
 1631 Jeff Kochems                  25   41:05  8:16  152/631  M25-29  M# 1262 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1632 Zachary Fried                 26   41:06  8:16  153/631  M25-29  M# 1263 Williamsville       NY 
 1633 James Phillips                45   41:06  8:16  104/548  M45-49  M# 1264 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1634 David A. Page                 56   41:06  8:17   67/472  M55-59  M# 1265 Nunda               NY 
 1635 April R. Depriest             34   41:07  8:17   68/796  F30-34  F#  370 West Seneca         NY 
 1636 Melissa J. Norris             31   41:07  8:17   69/796  F30-34  F#  371 Kenmore             NY 
 1637 Allison Gaudy                 31   41:07  8:17   70/796  F30-34  F#  372 Jersey City         NJ 
 1638 Mark Ippolito                 47   41:07  8:17  105/548  M45-49  M# 1266 Davidson            NC 
 1639 Casey Neill                   23   41:07  8:17   67/880  F20-24  F#  373 Akron               NY 
 1640 Kristie M. Hannon             38   41:07  8:17   44/564  F35-39  F#  374 Orchard Park        NY 
 1641 Teresa Guadagna               27   41:07  8:17   69/970  F25-29  F#  375 East Amherst        NY 
 1642 Adam S. Kotowski              33   41:07  8:17  163/653  M30-34  M# 1267 Lancaster           NY 
 1643 Amy E. Koppmann               39   41:07  8:17   45/564  F35-39  F#  376 Tonawanda           NY 
 1644 Amy Buffamonte                25   41:08  8:17   70/970  F25-29  F#  377 Williamsville       NY 
 1645 Bill Stefenhagen              73   41:08  8:17    5/53   M70-74  M# 1268 Franklinville       NY 
 1646 Liam Flynn                    26   41:08  8:17  154/631  M25-29  M# 1269 New York            NY 
 1647 Jodie Papa                    31   41:09  8:17   71/796  F30-34  F#  378 Tonawanda           NY 
 1648 Richard W. Kutter             56   41:09  8:17   68/472  M55-59  M# 1270 Corfu               NY 
 1649 Richard J. Powers, Ii         55   41:09  8:17   69/472  M55-59  M# 1271 West Falls          NY 
 1650 Drew M. Rogers                24   41:10  8:17  145/527  M20-24  M# 1272 Williamsville       NY 
 1651 Conner Bolles                 19   41:10  8:17  211/531  M15-19  M# 1273 Grand Island        NY 
 1652 William Santmyer              42   41:10  8:17  131/549  M40-44  M# 1274 Penfield            NY 
 1653 Morgan Blair                  24   41:10  8:17   68/880  F20-24  F#  379 Hamburg             NY 
 1654 Jack Collins                  22   41:10  8:17  146/527  M20-24  M# 1275 Buffalo             NY 
 1655 Jeffrey D. Robich             35   41:11  8:17  125/492  M35-39  M# 1276 Cleveland           OH 
 1656 Rocco Diina                   35   41:11  8:17  126/492  M35-39  M# 1277 Buffalo             NY 
 1657 Terrence B. McGarrity         41   41:11  8:17  132/549  M40-44  M# 1278 Towanda             PA 
 1658 Rebecca Lacivita              36   41:11  8:17   46/564  F35-39  F#  380 Amherst             NY 
 1659 Elizabeth Ernst               39   41:11  8:17   47/564  F35-39  F#  381 Snyder              NY 
 1660 Ryan Wolfling                 24   41:11  8:18  147/527  M20-24  M# 1279 East Aurora         NY 
 1661 Courtenay Watt                47   41:11  8:18  106/548  M45-49  M# 1280 Grand Island        NY 
 1662 Courtney Schmidt              31   41:11  8:18   72/796  F30-34  F#  382 New York            NY 
 1663 Ron P. Paladino               59   41:11  8:18   70/472  M55-59  M# 1281 Kenmore             NY 
 1664 Ronald Paladino               34   41:11  8:18  164/653  M30-34  M# 1282 Kenmore             NY 
 1665 Sarah Tallarico               33   41:12  8:18   73/796  F30-34  F#  383 Manlius             NY 
 1666 Michael O'Leary               20   41:12  8:18  148/527  M20-24  M# 1283 Buffalo             NY 
 1667 Sarah Doucette                21   41:12  8:18   69/880  F20-24  F#  384 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1668 Brandy Nowak                  30   41:12  8:18   74/796  F30-34  F#  385 Williamsville       NY 
 1669 Stefan Brand                  42   41:12  8:18  133/549  M40-44  M# 1284 Amherst             NY 
 1670 Jim Harrington                49   41:12  8:18  107/548  M45-49  M# 1285 West Seneca         NY 
 1671 Erin B. Collins               22   41:12  8:18   70/880  F20-24  F#  386 Buffalo             NY 
 1672 Chris Foster                  31   41:12  8:18  165/653  M30-34  M# 1286 Hollidaysburg       PA 
 1673 John K. Crane                 58   41:13  8:18   71/472  M55-59  M# 1287 Williamsville       NY 
 1674 Kevin Mills                   36   41:13  8:18  127/492  M35-39  M# 1288 Hamburg             NY 
 1675 Rick Deren                    33   41:13  8:18  166/653  M30-34  M# 1289 Lackawanna          NY 
 1676 David Szafranski              18   41:14  8:18  212/531  M15-19  M# 1290 Castle Rock         CO 
 1677 Robert Ensminger              36   41:14  8:18  128/492  M35-39  M# 1291 Tonawanda           NY 
 1678 William D. Quinlan            16   41:14  8:18  213/531  M15-19  M# 1292 Kenmore             NY 
 1679 Chris Ballard                 27   41:14  8:18  155/631  M25-29  M# 1293 Buffalo             NY 
 1680 Larry J. Mruk                 65   41:15  8:18    9/118  M65-69  M# 1294 Elma                NY 
 1681 Mark Brautlacht               57   41:15  8:18   72/472  M55-59  M# 1295 Lancaster           NY 
 1682 Ronald Brennan                34   41:15  8:18  167/653  M30-34  M# 1296 Depew               NY 
 1683 Jim Baetzhold                 45   41:15  8:18  108/548  M45-49  M# 1297 Getzville           NY 
 1684 Tim Collins                   50   41:15  8:18   82/525  M50-54  M# 1298 Grand Island        NY 
 1685 Adam Teach                    16   41:15  8:18  214/531  M15-19  M# 1299 Williamsville       NY 
 1686 Nicole M. Martin              45   41:15  8:18   23/492  F45-49  F#  387 Grand Island        NY 
 1687 Adam M. Lavelle               25   41:16  8:19  156/631  M25-29  M# 1300 Buffalo             NY 
 1688 Joe E. Allaire                57   41:16  8:19   73/472  M55-59  M# 1301 Tonawand            NY 
 1689 Maura A. Chmielowiec          20   41:17  8:19   71/880  F20-24  F#  388 Batavia             NY 
 1690 Robert Schuster               44   41:17  8:19  134/549  M40-44  M# 1302 East Amherst        NY 
 1691 Thomas Happell                25   41:17  8:19  157/631  M25-29  M# 1303 Washington          DC 
 1692 Peter Bodkin                  46   41:17  8:19  109/548  M45-49  M# 1304 Hamburg             NY 
 1693 Justin Kloss                  25   41:17  8:19  158/631  M25-29  M# 1305 Clarence Center     NY 
 1694 Emily Norton                  24   41:17  8:19   72/880  F20-24  F#  389 Kenmore             NY 
 1695 Jennifer E. Anthone           24   41:17  8:19   73/880  F20-24  F#  390 Clarence            NY 
 1696 Robin Turner                  34   41:17  8:19   75/796  F30-34  F#  391 Amherst             NY 
 1697 Anthony D. Giamberdino        15   41:17  8:19  215/531  M15-19  M# 1306 Lockport            NY 
 1698 Yoo Young Jeong               20   41:18  8:19  149/527  M20-24  M# 1307 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1699 Abby Hansgen                  19   41:18  8:19   38/629  F15-19  F#  392 Orchard Park        NY 
 1700 Nicole Calzi                  27   41:18  8:19   71/970  F25-29  F#  393 Williamsville       NY 
 1701 Grace Hoefner                 56   41:18  8:19    9/267  F55-59  F#  394 Binghamton          NY 
 1702 Susan Goltz                   51   41:18  8:19   16/432  F50-54  F#  395 Orchard Park        NY 
 1703 Eric Frisicaro                36   41:18  8:19  129/492  M35-39  M# 1308 Amherst             NY 
 1704 Whitney A. Haas               25   41:19  8:19   72/970  F25-29  F#  396 West Seneca         NY 
 1705 Alex Sikora                   21   41:19  8:19  150/527  M20-24  M# 1309 Lake View           NY 
 1706 Sarah Wegman                  13   41:20  8:19   16/297  F01-14  F#  397 Buffalo             NY 
 1707 Andrew Gritzmacher            21   41:20  8:19  151/527  M20-24  M# 1310 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1708 Kellie Coppola                19   41:20  8:19   39/629  F15-19  F#  398 Tonawanda           NY 
 1709 Brittany N. Sisson            23   41:20  8:19   74/880  F20-24  F#  399 Buffalo             NY 
 1710 Monty Pooley                  51   41:20  8:19   83/525  M50-54  M# 1311 Wexford             PA 
 1711 Adam A. Beilman               24   41:21  8:19  152/527  M20-24  M# 1312 New York            NY 
 1712 Craig Keller                  28   41:21  8:19  159/631  M25-29  M# 1313 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1713 David R. Vasbinder            51   41:21  8:19   84/525  M50-54  M# 1314 East Aurora         NY 
 1714 Rory B. Diamond               26   41:21  8:19  160/631  M25-29  M# 1315 Kenmore             NY 
 1715 Kara Pooley                   16   41:21  8:19   40/629  F15-19  F#  400 Wexford             PA 
 1716 Anthony Eichhorn              51   41:21  8:19   85/525  M50-54  M# 1316 Depew               NY 
 1717 Eric Carpenter                34   41:21  8:20  168/653  M30-34  M# 1317 East Amherst        NY 
 1718 Brenda Maher                  57   41:21  8:20   10/267  F55-59  F#  401 Vineland            ON 
 1719 Pete Schaffstall              48   41:21  8:20  110/548  M45-49  M# 1318 Lake View           NY 
 1720 Michael E. Reiser             23   41:21  8:20  153/527  M20-24  M# 1319 Orchard Park        NY 
 1721 Rachel Sampson                25   41:21  8:20   73/970  F25-29  F#  402 Chicago             IL 
 1722 Jennifer L. Mooradian         41   41:22  8:20   28/497  F40-44  F#  403 St. Catharines      ON 
 1723 Joseph D. Dehlinger           48   41:22  8:20  111/548  M45-49  M# 1320 Hamburg             NY 
 1724 Jason Jacobs                  26   41:22  8:20  161/631  M25-29  M# 1321 Elma                NY 
 1725 Simon C. Sibret               18   41:22  8:20  216/531  M15-19  M# 1322 Portsmouth          RI 
 1726 Jessie Perison                33   41:23  8:20  169/653  M30-34  M# 1323 Perrysburg          NY 
 1727 John A. Copas                 36   41:23  8:20  130/492  M35-39  M# 1324 Lancaster           NY 
 1728 Julie Donnelly                44   41:23  8:20   29/497  F40-44  F#  404 Buffalo             NY 
 1729 Dwane C. Laufer, Ii           29   41:23  8:20  162/631  M25-29  M# 1325 Lancaster           NY 
 1730 Becky L. Jaszka               45   41:24  8:20   24/492  F45-49  F#  405 Lancaster           NY 
 1731 Phil Bergen                   54   41:24  8:20   86/525  M50-54  M# 1326 Virgil              ON 
 1732 Leslie A. Stroth              54   41:24  8:20   17/432  F50-54  F#  406 New York            NY 
 1733 Ross Anderson                 20   41:24  8:20  154/527  M20-24  M# 1327 Fairfield           CT 
 1734 Colin P. Osborn               16   41:24  8:20  217/531  M15-19  M# 1328 Grand Island        NY 
 1735 Cynthia C. Galuski            44   41:24  8:20   30/497  F40-44  F#  407 Elma                NY 
 1736 Chuck Eaton                   44   41:25  8:20  135/549  M40-44  M# 1329 East Amherst        NY 
 1737 Devin Hennessy                21   41:25  8:20   75/880  F20-24  F#  408 East Aurora         NY 
 1738 Sandra L. Popovich            53   41:25  8:20   18/432  F50-54  F#  409 Tonawanda           NY 
 1739 Robert H. Derrett             55   41:26  8:20   74/472  M55-59  M# 1330 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1740 Carol Novak                   40   41:26  8:20   31/497  F40-44  F#  410 West Seneca         NY 
 1741 Molly Randle                  34   41:26  8:21   76/796  F30-34  F#  411 Amherst             NY 
 1742 Scott Tyczka                  49   41:26  8:21  112/548  M45-49  M# 1331 Orchard Park        NY 
 1743 Donna A. Digiovanni           38   41:26  8:21   48/564  F35-39  F#  412 Orchard Park        NY 
 1744 Harrison Thompson             19   41:26  8:21  218/531  M15-19  M# 1332 Grand Island        NY 
 1745 Eduardo Lopez                 19   41:27  8:21  219/531  M15-19  M# 1333 East Aurora         NY 
 1746 Dale Morris                   60   41:27  8:21   30/272  M60-64  M# 1334 East Aurora         NY 
 1747 Gerald Krayenvenger           53   41:27  8:21   87/525  M50-54  M# 1335 Buffalo             NY 
 1748 Ross Comaratta                36   41:27  8:21  131/492  M35-39  M# 1336 Amherst             NY 
 1749 Emily Pyne                    15   41:27  8:21   41/629  F15-19  F#  413 Buffalo             NY 
 1750 Matthew R. Pellerite          27   41:28  8:21  163/631  M25-29  M# 1337 West Seneca         NY 
 1751 Nick Paladino                 34   41:28  8:21  170/653  M30-34  M# 1338 Pittsburgh          PA 
 1752 James Leisenring              21   41:28  8:21  155/527  M20-24  M# 1339 Batavia             NY 
 1753 Matt Jones                    39   41:28  8:21  132/492  M35-39  M# 1340 Orchard Park        NY 
 1754 David McCormick               44   41:28  8:21  136/549  M40-44  M# 1341 Portsmouth          NH 
 1755 Tami Holihan                  32   41:29  8:21   77/796  F30-34  F#  414 Pittsford           NY 
 1756 Gina Wagner                   36   41:29  8:21   49/564  F35-39  F#  415 Lake View           NY 
 1757 Steven A. Sandman             28   41:29  8:21  164/631  M25-29  M# 1342 Brooklyn            NY 
 1758 Timothy Curtiss               37   41:29  8:21  133/492  M35-39  M# 1343 Bowmansville        NY 
 1759 Tom Keane                     26   41:29  8:21  165/631  M25-29  M# 1344 Hamburg             NY 
 1760 Brandon D. Sandman            21   41:30  8:21  156/527  M20-24  M# 1345 Lockport            NY 
 1761 Allan T. Smith                17   41:30  8:21  220/531  M15-19  M# 1346 Jamestown           NY 
 1762 Rachel Zawodzinski            23   41:31  8:21   76/880  F20-24  F#  416 West Seneca         NY 
 1763 Stephen Smouse                20   41:31  8:21  157/527  M20-24  M# 1347 Sanborn             NY 
 1764 Chris McConnaghy              45   41:31  8:21  113/548  M45-49  M# 1348 Amherst             NY 
 1765 Nicholas Skalski              22   41:31  8:21  158/527  M20-24  M# 1349 Buffalo             NY 
 1766 Mark Makar                    25   41:31  8:21  166/631  M25-29  M# 1350 West Seneca         NY 
 1767 Judy Lemmon                   54   41:31  8:22   19/432  F50-54  F#  417 Amherst             NY 
 1768 Holly R. Vradenburgh          30   41:31  8:22   78/796  F30-34  F#  418 Charlottesville     VA 
 1769 John R. Apollony              33   41:31  8:22  171/653  M30-34  M# 1351 Fairview            PA 
 1770 John M. Reinholz              48   41:32  8:22  114/548  M45-49  M# 1352 Orchard Park        NY 
 1771 Charlotte A. Sargent          18   41:32  8:22   42/629  F15-19  F#  419 San Dimas           CA 
 1772 Lori B. Borowiak              30   41:32  8:22   79/796  F30-34  F#  420 East Aurora         NY 
 1773 Martin Casey                  55   41:32  8:22   75/472  M55-59  M# 1353 West Seneca         NY 
 1774 Kevin Reynolds                15   41:33  8:22  221/531  M15-19  M# 1354 Norwell             MA 
 1775 Andrea M. Mermigas            20   41:33  8:22   77/880  F20-24  F#  421 Tonawanda           NY 
 1776 Ian Walch                     26   41:33  8:22  167/631  M25-29  M# 1355 Mansfield           MA 
 1777 Eric D. Moyer                 33   41:33  8:22  172/653  M30-34  M# 1356 Nashville           TN 
 1778 Alyssa Rizzo                  27   41:33  8:22   74/970  F25-29  F#  422 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1779 Leanne Skrabacz               24   41:33  8:22   78/880  F20-24  F#  423 West Seneca         NY 
 1780 Jenna L. Smolinski            18   41:33  8:22   43/629  F15-19  F#  424 Hamburg             NY 
 1781 Joseph D. Smith               47   41:34  8:22  115/548  M45-49  M# 1357 Jamestown           NY 
 1782 Matthew Skrzypczyk            21   41:34  8:22  159/527  M20-24  M# 1358 West Seneca         NY 
 1783 Kurt A. Miller                56   41:34  8:22   76/472  M55-59  M# 1359 Bethesda            MD 
 1784 Amanda Solly                  23   41:34  8:22   79/880  F20-24  F#  425 West Seneca         NY 
 1785 Jack Rimlinger                64   41:34  8:22   31/272  M60-64  M# 1360 Clarence Center     NY 
 1786 Ginger Geoffery               38   41:34  8:22   50/564  F35-39  F#  426 Buffalo             NY 
 1787 Dan Hager                     31   41:34  8:22  173/653  M30-34  M# 1361 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1788 Mary Ann Tanski               59   41:34  8:22   11/267  F55-59  F#  427 Kenmore             NY 
 1789 Thomas Degen                  51   41:34  8:22   88/525  M50-54  M# 1362 Williamsville       NY 
 1790 Jeffrey S. Levine             29   41:34  8:22  168/631  M25-29  M# 1363 Chicago             IL 
 1791 Ramon J. Suarez, Jr.          28   41:34  8:22  169/631  M25-29  M# 1364 Buffalo             NY 
 1792 Julia Trabert                 14   41:35  8:22   17/297  F01-14  F#  428 Amherst             NY 
 1793 Jenna Doyno                   16   41:35  8:22   44/629  F15-19  F#  429 Williamsville       NY 
 1794 Matthew Lee                   29   41:35  8:22  170/631  M25-29  M# 1365 Tonawanda           NY 
 1795 Laura Staff                   16   41:35  8:22   45/629  F15-19  F#  430 Amherst             NY 
 1796 Chuck Fried                   49   41:36  8:22  116/548  M45-49  M# 1366 Williamsville       NY 
 1797 George Pineda                 23   41:36  8:22  160/527  M20-24  M# 1367 Lewiston            NY 
 1798 Leslie Ahern                  23   41:36  8:23   80/880  F20-24  F#  431 Chicago             IL 
 1799 Meredith E. Eppers            27   41:37  8:23   75/970  F25-29  F#  432 Orchard Park        NY 
 1800 Tom C. Draksic                43   41:37  8:23  137/549  M40-44  M# 1368 Amherst             NY 
 1801 Kevin G. Walsh                40   41:37  8:23  138/549  M40-44  M# 1369 Hamburg             NY 
 1802 Jack Kuritzky                 30   41:37  8:23  174/653  M30-34  M# 1370 Durham              NC 
 1803 Lauren Caldwell               20   41:38  8:23   81/880  F20-24  F#  433 Jamestown           NY 
 1804 Jim E. Stoyle                 58   41:39  8:23   77/472  M55-59  M# 1371 Clarence            NY 
 1805 Andrew Hoeflich               15   41:39  8:23  222/531  M15-19  M# 1372 Buffalo             NY 
 1806 John Cotter                   52   41:39  8:23   89/525  M50-54  M# 1373 Hingham             MA 
 1807 Maxwell T. Smith              20   41:39  8:23  161/527  M20-24  M# 1374 Jamestown           NY 
 1808 Timothy J. Glasure            35   41:39  8:23  134/492  M35-39  M# 1375 Lewiston            NY 
 1809 Gillian Wright                32   41:39  8:23   80/796  F30-34  F#  434 Schroon Lake        NY 
 1810 Alison Hadley                 21   41:39  8:23   82/880  F20-24  F#  435 East Aurora         NY 
 1811 Nick Thomas                   34   41:39  8:23  175/653  M30-34  M# 1376 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1812 Marc Bax                      22   41:40  8:23  162/527  M20-24  M# 1377 Lewiston            NY 
 1813 Jacob Ludwig                  15   41:40  8:23  223/531  M15-19  M# 1378 Williamsville       NY 
 1814 Nicole Vidro                  27   41:40  8:23   76/970  F25-29  F#  436 Albany              NY 
 1815 Kelly M. Gasior               38   41:40  8:23   51/564  F35-39  F#  437 Buffalo             NY 
 1816 Taleena Herkenhoff            29   41:41  8:23   77/970  F25-29  F#  438 Buffalo             NY 
 1817 Melanie Kuritzky              30   41:41  8:23   81/796  F30-34  F#  439 Durham              NC 
 1818 Marc Flury                    24   41:41  8:24  163/527  M20-24  M# 1379 Elma                NY 
 1819 Jacquelyn N. Stevenson        30   41:42  8:24   82/796  F30-34  F#  440 Mountain Top        PA 
 1820 Michael J. Kreuzer            39   41:42  8:24  135/492  M35-39  M# 1380 Orchard Park        NY 
 1821 Cynthia Hartley               57   41:42  8:24   12/267  F55-59  F#  441 Leroy               NY 
 1822 Sean R. Hill                  28   41:42  8:24  171/631  M25-29  M# 1381 Newfane             NY 
 1823 Travis Hartley                33   41:43  8:24  176/653  M30-34  M# 1382 Buffalo             NY 
 1824 Thomas Kreuzer                36   41:43  8:24  136/492  M35-39  M# 1383 Greenwich           CT 
 1825 Thomas Braun                  28   41:44  8:24  172/631  M25-29  M# 1384 Pasadena            CA 
 1826 Scott Rotella                 36   41:44  8:24  137/492  M35-39  M# 1385 Hamburg             NY 
 1827 Michael Edbauer               51   41:45  8:24   90/525  M50-54  M# 1386 Hamburg             NY 
 1828 Terry Gaughan                 31   41:46  8:24  177/653  M30-34  M# 1387 Williamsville       NY 
 1829 Antonio D. Sirianni           25   41:46  8:24  173/631  M25-29  M# 1388 Ithaca              NY 
 1830 Sarah E. Abell                19   41:46  8:25   46/629  F15-19  F#  442 Buffalo             NY 
 1831 Ryan J. Grashow               35   41:47  8:25  138/492  M35-39  M# 1389 Los Angeles         CA 
 1832 Christopher Hall              43   41:47  8:25  139/549  M40-44  M# 1390 Amherst             NY 
 1833 Lia Morelli                   30   41:47  8:25   83/796  F30-34  F#  443 South Boston        MA 
 1834 Lucus Lyons                   12   41:47  8:25   50/303  M01-14  M# 1391 Rochester           NY 
 1835 Ron Wakefield                 52   41:47  8:25   91/525  M50-54  M# 1392 Kenmore             NY 
 1836 Matthew G. Regan              38   41:48  8:25  139/492  M35-39  M# 1393 Amherst             NY 
 1837 Christopher J. Colby          31   41:48  8:25  178/653  M30-34  M# 1394 Orchard Park        NY 
 1838 Harrison Clough               17   41:48  8:25  224/531  M15-19  M# 1395 Orchard Park        NY 
 1839 Thomas Clark                  43   41:48  8:25  140/549  M40-44  M# 1396 Reading             PA 
 1840 Jody Snyder                   56   41:49  8:25   13/267  F55-59  F#  444 Eggertsville        NY 
 1841 Ryan M. Pratt                 30   41:49  8:25  179/653  M30-34  M# 1397 Billerica           MA 
 1842 Nathan Duxbury                40   41:49  8:25  141/549  M40-44  M# 1398 Newfane             NY 
 1843 Owen Hondorf                  34   41:49  8:25  180/653  M30-34  M# 1399 Ft. Belvoir         VA 
 1844 Eric Storey                   21   41:50  8:25  164/527  M20-24  M# 1400 Penfield            NY 
 1845 Timothy Wall                  38   41:50  8:25  140/492  M35-39  M# 1401 East Amherst        NY 
 1846 Mark Fatta                    48   41:50  8:25  117/548  M45-49  M# 1402 Fort Lauderdale     FL 
 1847 Andrzej Misiewicz             42   41:50  8:25  142/549  M40-44  M# 1403 Depew               NY 
 1848 Marijke Van Leeuwen           22   41:50  8:25   83/880  F20-24  F#  445 Amherst             NY 
 1849 Justin R. Polychyck           15   41:50  8:25  225/531  M15-19  M# 1404 Tonawanda           NY 
 1850 John Spoth                    55   41:51  8:25   78/472  M55-59  M# 1405 Hamburg             NY 
 1851 Mike Cloutier                 53   41:51  8:25   92/525  M50-54  M# 1406 Monroe              MI 
 1852 David D. Adair                35   41:51  8:25  141/492  M35-39  M# 1407 Kenmore             NY 
 1853 Kasalina Nabakooza            26   41:51  8:25   78/970  F25-29  F#  446 Getzville           NY 
 1854 Hillary Panek                 20   41:51  8:25   84/880  F20-24  F#  447 Alden               NY 
 1855 Dan J. Depriest               34   41:51  8:25  181/653  M30-34  M# 1408 West Seneca         NY 
 1856 Tyler Pfohl                   18   41:51  8:25  226/531  M15-19  M# 1409 Hamburg             NY 
 1857 Robert Kilgore                47   41:51  8:26  118/548  M45-49  M# 1410 Lancaster           NY 
 1858 John J. Barbaro, Jr.          57   41:51  8:26   79/472  M55-59  M# 1411 Lancaster           NY 
 1859 Eric Harty                    26   41:52  8:26  174/631  M25-29  M# 1412 Lancaster           NY 
 1860 Brian P. Thompson             42   41:52  8:26  143/549  M40-44  M# 1413 Lancaster           NY 
 1861 David Poitras                 45   41:52  8:26  119/548  M45-49  M# 1414 King William        VA 
 1862 Jesse Mank                    37   41:52  8:26  142/492  M35-39  M# 1415 Kenmore             NY 
 1863 Eric Bellanca                 19   41:53  8:26  227/531  M15-19  M# 1416 Grand Island        NY 
 1864 Steve W. Cahoon               31   41:53  8:26  182/653  M30-34  M# 1417 Orchard Park        NY 
 1865 Eric Bray                     32   41:53  8:26  183/653  M30-34  M# 1418 South Wales         NY 
 1866 Elizabeth Wolf Senall         45   41:53  8:26   25/492  F45-49  F#  448 Naperville          IL 
 1867 Andrew S. Criado              32   41:53  8:26  184/653  M30-34  M# 1419 Alexandria          VA 
 1868 Derrek Drass                  23   41:53  8:26  165/527  M20-24  M# 1420 Buffalo             NY 
 1869 Alexander Wukovits            18   41:53  8:26  228/531  M15-19  M# 1421 Lancaster           NY 
 1870 Debbie Symoniak               55   41:53  8:26   14/267  F55-59  F#  449 Amherst             NY 
 1871 Jackie Macdonald              45   41:53  8:26   26/492  F45-49  F#  450 Lancaster           NY 
 1872 Tiffany Wilson                38   41:53  8:26   52/564  F35-39  F#  451 Hamburg             NY 
 1873 Caelainn Bochacki             26   41:54  8:26   79/970  F25-29  F#  452 Buffalo             NY 
 1874 Allison Jacobs                24   41:54  8:26   85/880  F20-24  F#  453 Elma                NY 
 1875 Lauren Lewis                  29   41:54  8:26   80/970  F25-29  F#  454 Buffalo             NY 
 1876 Mia Symoniak                  24   41:54  8:26   86/880  F20-24  F#  455 Cicero              NY 
 1877 Michael Macaluso              26   41:54  8:26  175/631  M25-29  M# 1422 Buffalo             NY 
 1878 Michael J. Fierle             25   41:55  8:26  176/631  M25-29  M# 1423 Philadelphia        PA 
 1879 Eugenia Episcopo              24   41:55  8:26   87/880  F20-24  F#  456 Buffalo             NY 
 1880 Tracy L. Allen                39   41:55  8:26   53/564  F35-39  F#  457 East Aurora         NY 
 1881 Morgan Hawkins                21   41:55  8:26   88/880  F20-24  F#  458 Cattaraugus         NY 
 1882 Jennifer Fidanza              48   41:55  8:26   27/492  F45-49  F#  459 Lockport            NY 
 1883 Kyle A. Kittleson             41   41:55  8:26  144/549  M40-44  M# 1424 Averill Park        NY 
 1884 Thomas R. Rycroft             42   41:55  8:26  145/549  M40-44  M# 1425 Gainesville         NY 
 1885 Michael Solpietro             40   41:56  8:26  146/549  M40-44  M# 1426 Columbia            MD 
 1886 Madison Sullivan              14   41:56  8:26   18/297  F01-14  F#  460 Honeoye Falls       NY 
 1887 Jennifer Solpietro            33   41:56  8:26   84/796  F30-34  F#  461 Columbia            MD 
 1888 Mimi Schultz                  48   41:56  8:26   28/492  F45-49  F#  462 Buffalo             NY 
 1889 Donald L. Houck               63   41:56  8:27   32/272  M60-64  M# 1427 Buffalo             NY 
 1890 Adam Sassone                  37   41:56  8:27  143/492  M35-39  M# 1428 Buffalo             NY 
 1891 Erin Quinlivan                13   41:56  8:27   19/297  F01-14  F#  463 Hamburg             NY 
 1892 Timothy J. Quinlivan          47   41:57  8:27  120/548  M45-49  M# 1429 Hamburg             NY 
 1893 Peter C. Flynn                36   41:57  8:27  144/492  M35-39  M# 1430 San Diego           CA 
 1894 Eric Mayer                    30   41:57  8:27  185/653  M30-34  M# 1431 Buffalo             NY 
 1895 Alexander Buzak               19   41:57  8:27  229/531  M15-19  M# 1432 Clarence            NY 
 1896 Katy Flynn                    16   41:57  8:27   47/629  F15-19  F#  464 Churchville         NY 
 1897 Kevin Kruzynski               32   41:57  8:27  186/653  M30-34  M# 1433 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1898 Hanna Townsend                16   41:57  8:27   48/629  F15-19  F#  465 Williamsville       NY 
 1899 Glenn M. Shupe                53   41:58  8:27   93/525  M50-54  M# 1434 Clarence            NY 
 1900 Edward F. Melber              49   41:58  8:27  121/548  M45-49  M# 1435 Tonawanda           NY 
 1901 Kelly Weber                   22   41:58  8:27   89/880  F20-24  F#  466 Amherst             NY 
 1902 Kelly A. Donovan-Divirgilio   41   41:58  8:27   32/497  F40-44  F#  467 Buffalo             NY 
 1903 Douglas R. McLand             35   41:59  8:27  145/492  M35-39  M# 1436 Kenmore             NY 
 1904 Lauren Masse                  31   42:00  8:27   85/796  F30-34  F#  468 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1905 Gary J. Brownell              59   42:00  8:27   80/472  M55-59  M# 1437 Williamsville       NY 
 1906 Kathleen M. Becker            46   42:00  8:27   29/492  F45-49  F#  469 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1907 William P. O'Meara            48   42:00  8:27  122/548  M45-49  M# 1438 Hamburg             NY 
 1908 Tom Graham                    53   42:00  8:27   94/525  M50-54  M# 1439 West Seneca         NY 
 1909 Peter Zeitler                 31   42:00  8:27  187/653  M30-34  M# 1440 Amherst             NY 
 1910 Lucy Novick                   26   42:00  8:27   81/970  F25-29  F#  470 Washington          DC 
 1911 David J. Adams                61   42:01  8:27   33/272  M60-64  M# 1441 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1912 Michael Grimaldi              19   42:01  8:28  230/531  M15-19  M# 1442 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1913 Katie Wolf                    23   42:01  8:28   90/880  F20-24  F#  471 Kent                OH 
 1914 Marc Daigler                  35   42:01  8:28  146/492  M35-39  M# 1443 Surf City           NC 
 1915 Jabulani Mangena              44   42:01  8:28  147/549  M40-44  M# 1444 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1916 Kimberly Peden                45   42:02  8:28   30/492  F45-49  F#  472 Fayetteville        NY 
 1917 Phil White                    51   42:02  8:28   95/525  M50-54  M# 1445 Toronto             ON 
 1918 Jackie Vanbrunt               44   42:02  8:28   33/497  F40-44  F#  473 Horseheads          NY 
 1919 Kelly Young                   34   42:03  8:28   86/796  F30-34  F#  474 Amherst             NY 
 1920 Diane E. Donnelly             58   42:03  8:28   15/267  F55-59  F#  475 Buffalo             NY 
 1921 Stephanie Lasure              47   42:03  8:28   31/492  F45-49  F#  476 Las Vegas           NV 
 1922 Sarah Hoffman                 16   42:03  8:28   49/629  F15-19  F#  477 Amherst             NY 
 1923 Peter S. Hurley               45   42:03  8:28  123/548  M45-49  M# 1446 Clarence            NY 
 1924 Rex Dawson                    60   42:03  8:28   34/272  M60-64  M# 1447 Newfane             NY 
 1925 Brendan Dabkowski             35   42:03  8:28  147/492  M35-39  M# 1448 Chicago             IL 
 1926 Devin Lulek                   26   42:03  8:28   82/970  F25-29  F#  478 Buffalo             NY 
 1927 Colin Campbell                48   42:03  8:28  124/548  M45-49  M# 1449 Eden                NY 
 1928 Daniel J. Regan               36   42:03  8:28  148/492  M35-39  M# 1450 Buffalo             NY 
 1929 David D. Regan                32   42:04  8:28  188/653  M30-34  M# 1451 Williamsville       NY 
 1930 Joseph Melber                 21   42:04  8:28  166/527  M20-24  M# 1452 Kenmore             NY 
 1931 Emery Fleck                   20   42:04  8:28   91/880  F20-24  F#  479 Lancaster           NY 
 1932 Jason E. Santerre             41   42:04  8:28  148/549  M40-44  M# 1453 West Seneca         NY 
 1933 Amy Golata                    32   42:05  8:28   87/796  F30-34  F#  480 Williamsville       NY 
 1934 Crosby Sommers                28   42:05  8:28  177/631  M25-29  M# 1454 Forest Hills        NY 
 1935 Jason Boorman                 38   42:05  8:28  149/492  M35-39  M# 1455 Lancaster           NY 
 1936 Samantha Marranca             35   42:06  8:28   54/564  F35-39  F#  481 Williamsville       NY 
 1937 Chaz Adams                    28   42:06  8:28  178/631  M25-29  M# 1456 Buffalo             NY 
 1938 Jeff P. Jurek                 23   42:06  8:28  167/527  M20-24  M# 1457 Elma                NY 
 1939 Davey J. Haseley              22   42:06  8:29  168/527  M20-24  M# 1458 Gasport             NY 
 1940 Samuel R. Neal                63   42:06  8:29   35/272  M60-64  M# 1459 East Aurora         NY 
 1941 Rachel Brutvan                19   42:06  8:29   50/629  F15-19  F#  482 Westminster         MA 
 1942 Kathleen Page                 42   42:06  8:29   34/497  F40-44  F#  483 Ruxton              MD 
 1943 Rob Schrimmel                 33   42:07  8:29  189/653  M30-34  M# 1460 Orchard Park        NY 
 1944 Michael Ferrio                56   42:07  8:29   81/472  M55-59  M# 1461 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1945 Dave Shelton                  21   42:07  8:29  169/527  M20-24  M# 1462 Amherst             NY 
 1946 Griffin Sava                  17   42:07  8:29  231/531  M15-19  M# 1463 Fairfax Station     VA 
 1947 Lee Richard                   27   42:08  8:29  179/631  M25-29  M# 1464 Tonawanda           NY 
 1948 Jessica Lauria                32   42:08  8:29   88/796  F30-34  F#  484 Amherst             NY 
 1949 Lianne Minotti                46   42:08  8:29   32/492  F45-49  F#  485 Alden               NY 
 1950 Robert L. Leipler             26   42:08  8:29  180/631  M25-29  M# 1465 Buffalo             NY 
 1951 Holly Suttell                 40   42:08  8:29   35/497  F40-44  F#  486 Orchard Park        NY 
 1952 Dean Oliveri                  48   42:08  8:29  125/548  M45-49  M# 1466 Kenmore             NY 
 1953 Laurie Wakelam                24   42:08  8:29   92/880  F20-24  F#  487 Tonawanda           NY 
 1954 Samantha Minotti              13   42:08  8:29   20/297  F01-14  F#  488 Alden               NY 
 1955 Jack Myers                    52   42:09  8:29   96/525  M50-54  M# 1467 West Seneca         NY 
 1956 Chris Wrisley                 44   42:09  8:29  149/549  M40-44  M# 1468 Buffalo             NY 
 1957 Joe Hauser                    47   42:09  8:29  126/548  M45-49  M# 1469 Buffalo             NY 
 1958 Kara M. Baker                 36   42:11  8:30   55/564  F35-39  F#  489 Lockport            NY 
 1959 Bennett R. Streit             31   42:11  8:30  190/653  M30-34  M# 1470 Lancaster           NY 
 1960 Robert Dean                   35   42:11  8:30  150/492  M35-39  M# 1471 Williamsville       NY 
 1961 Claire Willis                 18   42:11  8:30   51/629  F15-19  F#  490 Clarenc             NY 
 1962 Michael Justiana              28   42:11  8:30  181/631  M25-29  M# 1472 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1963 Stephen Frank                 55   42:11  8:30   82/472  M55-59  M# 1473 Buffalo             NY 
 1964 Ann Gegelys                   45   42:11  8:30   33/492  F45-49  F#  491 Chester             NJ 
 1965 David Bird                    43   42:12  8:30  150/549  M40-44  M# 1474 Arlington           VA 
 1966 Eric Braun                    32   42:12  8:30  191/653  M30-34  M# 1475 Clarence            NY 
 1967 Christopher Cej               46   42:12  8:30  127/548  M45-49  M# 1476 Marilla             NY 
 1968 Megan Grier                   18   42:12  8:30   52/629  F15-19  F#  492 Clarence            NY 
 1969 Erin M. Rycroft               28   42:13  8:30   83/970  F25-29  F#  493 Gainesville         NY 
 1970 Tracey Dickinson              21   42:13  8:30   93/880  F20-24  F#  494 Cowlesville         NY 
 1971 Nicole Komin                  25   42:13  8:30   84/970  F25-29  F#  495 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1972 Alan Schachtner               30   42:13  8:30  192/653  M30-34  M# 1477 East Amherst        NY 
 1973 Mike Hennessey                49   42:14  8:30  128/548  M45-49  M# 1478 Glen Ellyn          IL 
 1974 Patricia M. Kunselman         68   42:14  8:30    1/33   F65-69  F#  496 Blasdell            NY 
 1975 Misa Buscemi                  16   42:14  8:30   53/629  F15-19  F#  497 Buffalo             NY 
 1976 Alexandria Stephan            23   42:14  8:30   94/880  F20-24  F#  498 Kenmore             NY 
 1977 Heather Territo               32   42:14  8:30   89/796  F30-34  F#  499 Amherst             NY 
 1978 Gary Meckes                   46   42:14  8:30  129/548  M45-49  M# 1479 Orchard Park        NY 
 1979 Troy Wheeler                  34   42:14  8:30  193/653  M30-34  M# 1480 Buffalo             NY 
 1980 John Draeger                  41   42:15  8:30  151/549  M40-44  M# 1481 Buffalo             NY 
 1981 Susan Syty                    28   42:15  8:30   85/970  F25-29  F#  500 Philadelphia        PA 
 1982 Christopher Haas              46   42:15  8:30  130/548  M45-49  M# 1482 Alexandria          VA 
 1983 Lauren Goeing                 19   42:15  8:30   54/629  F15-19  F#  501 Clarence Center     NY 
 1984 Danielle Kubicki              28   42:15  8:30   86/970  F25-29  F#  502 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1985 Michael J. Foley              42   42:16  8:31  152/549  M40-44  M# 1483 Orchard Park        NY 
 1986 Carrie Nelson                 31   42:16  8:31   90/796  F30-34  F#  503 Hamburg             NY 
 1987 Alicia Musilli                25   42:17  8:31   87/970  F25-29  F#  504 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1988 Anthony J. Kunecki            52   42:17  8:31   97/525  M50-54  M# 1484 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1989 Sophia D. Castillo            14   42:17  8:31   21/297  F01-14  F#  505 Grand Island        NY 
 1990 Timothy Lovallo               60   42:17  8:31   36/272  M60-64  M# 1485 Buffalo             NY 
 1991 Kevin C. Reiser               16   42:17  8:31  232/531  M15-19  M# 1486 Orchard Park        NY 
 1992 Joseph Bianchi                47   42:18  8:31  131/548  M45-49  M# 1487 Buffalo             NY 
 1993 Nicole L. Kramer              33   42:18  8:31   91/796  F30-34  F#  506 Princeton           NJ 
 1994 Catherine M. Kearns           29   42:18  8:31   88/970  F25-29  F#  507 Nicosia             CY 
 1995 Chris Archabald               36   42:18  8:31  151/492  M35-39  M# 1488 Eden                NY 
 1996 Richard Sable                 32   42:18  8:31  194/653  M30-34  M# 1489 Amherst             NY 
 1997 Kimberly Stehlar              31   42:18  8:31   92/796  F30-34  F#  508 Lake View           NY 
 1998 Katie Solina                  28   42:19  8:31   89/970  F25-29  F#  509 Blasdell            NY 
 1999 Daniel Rausch                 19   42:19  8:31  233/531  M15-19  M# 1490 Middleport          NY 
 2000 Alexandria Quast              22   42:19  8:31   95/880  F20-24  F#  510 Lockport            NY 
 2001 Daren Domon                   31   42:19  8:31  195/653  M30-34  M# 1491 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2002 Andrew M. Pyne                45   42:19  8:31  132/548  M45-49  M# 1492 Buffalo             NY 
 2003 Robert Schoeneman             45   42:19  8:31  133/548  M45-49  M# 1493 Elma                NY 
 2004 Sue Frank                     52   42:20  8:31   20/432  F50-54  F#  511 Owings              MD 
 2005 Diane M. Waterman             42   42:20  8:31   36/497  F40-44  F#  512 Springville         NY 
 2006 John M. Cook                  48   42:20  8:31  134/548  M45-49  M# 1494 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2007 William M. Warren             41   42:20  8:31  153/549  M40-44  M# 1495 Williamsville       NY 
 2008 John Danna                    55   42:20  8:31   83/472  M55-59  M# 1496 Hamburg             NY 
 2009 Danielle Alterio              28   42:20  8:31   90/970  F25-29  F#  513 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2010 Michael Wrona                 20   42:20  8:31  170/527  M20-24  M# 1497 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2011 Brian Waterman                45   42:20  8:31  135/548  M45-49  M# 1498 Springville         NY 
 2012 Dan Brown                     57   42:21  8:31   84/472  M55-59  M# 1499 Grand Island        NY 
 2013 Robert A. Bitner              45   42:21  8:32  136/548  M45-49  M# 1500 Virginia Beach      VA 
 2014 Stan Komin                    58   42:21  8:32   85/472  M55-59  M# 1501 Tonawanda           NY 
 2015 Samuel Tiranno                31   42:21  8:32  196/653  M30-34  M# 1502 Tonawanda           NY 
 2016 Robert L. Bitner              69   42:21  8:32   10/118  M65-69  M# 1503 Ridgeway            ON 
 2017 Conor J. Fitzpatrick          23   42:21  8:32  171/527  M20-24  M# 1504 Buffalo             NY 
 2018 Matthew Cefali                18   42:21  8:32  234/531  M15-19  M# 1505 Lancaster           NY 
 2019 Christopher D. Jones          40   42:21  8:32  154/549  M40-44  M# 1506 Athens              PA 
 2020 Ethan Duthe                   22   42:22  8:32  172/527  M20-24  M# 1507 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2021 Kathleen McDonald             28   42:22  8:32   91/970  F25-29  F#  514 Tonawanda           NY 
 2022 Courtney Connors              22   42:22  8:32   96/880  F20-24  F#  515 Lancaster           NY 
 2023 Peter Thompson                15   42:22  8:32  235/531  M15-19  M# 1508 Amherst             NY 
 2024 David Kazmierczak             53   42:22  8:32   98/525  M50-54  M# 1509 Blasdell            NY 
 2025 April M. Seelbinder           29   42:22  8:32   92/970  F25-29  F#  516 Buffalo             NY 
 2026 Bill Harden                   71   42:23  8:32    6/53   M70-74  M# 1510 Buffalo             NY 
 2027 Kim Luangpakdy                27   42:23  8:32   93/970  F25-29  F#  517 Buffalo             NY 
 2028 Thomas Z. Zeeb                38   42:23  8:32  152/492  M35-39  M# 1511 Washington          DC 
 2029 Patricia Nowak                54   42:23  8:32   21/432  F50-54  F#  518 Orchard Park        NY 
 2030 Morgann K. Obrochta           18   42:24  8:32   55/629  F15-19  F#  519 Buffalo             NY 
 2031 Robert J. Gibbs               36   42:24  8:32  153/492  M35-39  M# 1512 Chicago             IL 
 2032 Benjamin Fertig               15   42:24  8:32  236/531  M15-19  M# 1513 Amherst             NY 
 2033 James Mahoney                 32   42:24  8:32  197/653  M30-34  M# 1514 Amherst             NY 
 2034 Austin J. Geiger              16   42:24  8:32  237/531  M15-19  M# 1515 Clarence Center     NY 
 2035 Elisabeth Fertig              27   42:25  8:32   94/970  F25-29  F#  520 Amherst             NY 
 2036 Mike Regan                    33   42:25  8:32  198/653  M30-34  M# 1516 West Seneca         NY 
 2037 Neil Janes                    22   42:25  8:32  173/527  M20-24  M# 1517 Buffalo             NY 
 2038 Andrew Farber                 60   42:25  8:32   37/272  M60-64  M# 1518 Buffalo             NY 
 2039 Jeffrey S. Lillie             48   42:25  8:32  137/548  M45-49  M# 1519 Mendon              NY 
 2040 Arthur Martorana              29   42:25  8:32  182/631  M25-29  M# 1520 Buffalo             NY 
 2041 Carly Jo J. Hudson            27   42:26  8:32   95/970  F25-29  F#  521 Grand Island        NY 
 2042 Richard J. Ridenour           40   42:26  8:32  155/549  M40-44  M# 1521 Buffalo             NY 
 2043 Erik P. Wollschlager          33   42:26  8:33  199/653  M30-34  M# 1522 Buffalo             NY 
 2044 Joe McGuigan                  43   42:26  8:33  156/549  M40-44  M# 1523 Grand Island        NY 
 2045 Graham Hammill                48   42:26  8:33  138/548  M45-49  M# 1524 Buffalo             NY 
 2046 Jack Semko                    15   42:26  8:33  238/531  M15-19  M# 1525 Clarence Center     NY 
 2047 Douglas J. Daly               56   42:27  8:33   86/472  M55-59  M# 1526 Elmira              NY 
 2048 John Witkowski                58   42:27  8:33   87/472  M55-59  M# 1527 Williamsville       NY 
 2049 Marissa Witkowski             30   42:27  8:33   93/796  F30-34  F#  522 Boston              MA 
 2050 Giulio A. Santarosa           31   42:27  8:33  200/653  M30-34  M# 1528 Buffalo             NY 
 2051 Kevin Higgins                 40   42:27  8:33  157/549  M40-44  M# 1529 Naperville          IL 
 2052 Chris Hart Nova               42   42:27  8:33  158/549  M40-44  M# 1530 Orchard Park        NY 
 2053 Daniel J. Bender              20   42:27  8:33  174/527  M20-24  M# 1531 Orchard Park        NY 
 2054 Kevin W. Lanighan             53   42:27  8:33   99/525  M50-54  M# 1532 Williamsville       NY 
 2055 Emma Weber                    18   42:28  8:33   56/629  F15-19  F#  523 Amherst             NY 
 2056 Matthew Carpenter             24   42:28  8:33  175/527  M20-24  M# 1533 Hamburg             NY 
 2057 Lindsay Cory                  29   42:28  8:33   96/970  F25-29  F#  524 Buffalo             NY 
 2058 Molly Curry                   20   42:28  8:33   97/880  F20-24  F#  525 Ransomville         NY 
 2059 Daniel P. Horan               46   42:28  8:33  139/548  M45-49  M# 1534 Orchard Park        NY 
 2060 Amy Johnson                   33   42:29  8:33   94/796  F30-34  F#  526 Lewiston            NY 
 2061 Dawn Keough                   39   42:29  8:33   56/564  F35-39  F#  527 Kenmore             NY 
 2062 Therese Couture               24   42:29  8:33   98/880  F20-24  F#  528 Elma                NY 
 2063 Jill Spira                    49   42:29  8:33   34/492  F45-49  F#  529 Youngstown          NY 
 2064 Christine L. Sowinski         21   42:29  8:33   99/880  F20-24  F#  530 Akron               NY 
 2065 Janene Kosnikowski            38   42:29  8:33   57/564  F35-39  F#  531 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2066 Geoffrey Goodwin              53   42:30  8:33  100/525  M50-54  M# 1535 Clarence Center     NY 
 2067 William A. Boissonnault       18   42:30  8:33  239/531  M15-19  M# 1536 Williamsville       NY 
 2068 Emmanuel Peterson             27   42:30  8:33  183/631  M25-29  M# 1537 Boston              MA 
 2069 Amanda Medole                 21   42:30  8:33  100/880  F20-24  F#  532 Akron               NY 
 2070 Margaret Weber                25   42:30  8:33   97/970  F25-29  F#  533 Amherst             NY 
 2071 Jake Siwy                     13   42:30  8:33   51/303  M01-14  M# 1538 Orchard Park        NY 
 2072 Shawn M. Hanley               20   42:30  8:33  176/527  M20-24  M# 1539 West Seneca         NY 
 2073 Danielle C. Buccitelli        30   42:30  8:33   95/796  F30-34  F#  534 Tonawanda           NY 
 2074 Kimberly Dale                 25   42:30  8:33   98/970  F25-29  F#  535 Philadelphia        PA 
 2075 Mark Plunkett                 54   42:30  8:33  101/525  M50-54  M# 1540 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2076 Michael J. Bedard             30   42:31  8:33  201/653  M30-34  M# 1541 Buffalo             NY 
 2077 Conor Reedy                   28   42:31  8:34  184/631  M25-29  M# 1542 Buffalo             NY 
 2078 Guy A. Giordano               28   42:31  8:34  185/631  M25-29  M# 1543 Buffalo             NY 
 2079 Nelson Perel                  54   42:31  8:34  102/525  M50-54  M# 1544 Lancaster           NY 
 2080 Andy J. Kazmierski            41   42:31  8:34  159/549  M40-44  M# 1545 West Seneca         NY 
 2081 Nicole C. Smith               27   42:32  8:34   99/970  F25-29  F#  536 Amherst             NY 
 2082 Jim Jordan                    58   42:32  8:34   88/472  M55-59  M# 1546 Pennington          NJ 
 2083 John J. Aman                  61   42:32  8:34   38/272  M60-64  M# 1547 Amherst             NY 
 2084 Guillermo Izquierdo           43   42:32  8:34  160/549  M40-44  M# 1548 Getzville           NY 
 2085 Robert Lynch                  39   42:32  8:34  154/492  M35-39  M# 1549 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2086 Alex Nesselbeck               31   42:32  8:34  202/653  M30-34  M# 1550 Tonawanda           NY 
 2087 John Stoveld                  30   42:32  8:34  203/653  M30-34  M# 1551 Philadelphia        PA 
 2088 Ruth Luzio                    54   42:33  8:34   22/432  F50-54  F#  537 Elma                NY 
 2089 Kelsey N. Sommer              17   42:34  8:34   57/629  F15-19  F#  538 East Amherst        NY 
 2090 Robin Marshall                16   42:34  8:34   58/629  F15-19  F#  539 Williamsville       NY 
 2091 Katie Weisser                 29   42:34  8:34  100/970  F25-29  F#  540 Williamsville       NY 
 2092 Brendan Conway                27   42:34  8:34  186/631  M25-29  M# 1552 Takoma Park         MD 
 2093 John L. Walker                58   42:34  8:34   89/472  M55-59  M# 1553 Williamsville       NY 
 2094 Chloe Wasteneys               19   42:34  8:34   59/629  F15-19  F#  541 Orchard Park        NY 
 2095 Susan Dow                     43   42:34  8:34   37/497  F40-44  F#  542 Buffalo             NY 
 2096 Brian Regan                   27   42:34  8:34  187/631  M25-29  M# 1554 Gowanda             NY 
 2097 Bethany Conway                25   42:35  8:34  101/970  F25-29  F#  543 Takoma Park         MD 
 2098 Julietta J. Gervase           19   42:35  8:34   60/629  F15-19  F#  544 Williamsville       NY 
 2099 Nicky Feor                    32   42:35  8:34   96/796  F30-34  F#  545 Ransomville         NY 
 2100 Ron Wojciechowski             46   42:35  8:34  140/548  M45-49  M# 1555 Depew               NY 
 2101 Sandra Torrell                32   42:35  8:34   97/796  F30-34  F#  546 Buffalo             NY 
 2102 Leanne Shed                   26   42:35  8:34  102/970  F25-29  F#  547 Buffalo             NY 
 2103 Brian D'Arcy                  65   42:36  8:35   11/118  M65-69  M# 1556 Orchard Park        NY 
 2104 Alex Brown                    26   42:36  8:35  103/970  F25-29  F#  548 Lockport            NY 
 2105 Debbie Sippel                 49   42:37  8:35   35/492  F45-49  F#  549 Amherst             NY 
 2106 Kimberly Treanor              43   42:37  8:35   38/497  F40-44  F#  550 Lockport            NY 
 2107 Mark S. Lavner                57   42:37  8:35   90/472  M55-59  M# 1557 Fairport            NY 
 2108 Thomas Hermann                34   42:37  8:35  204/653  M30-34  M# 1558 Panama City         FL 
 2109 Nick O'Hara                   28   42:37  8:35  188/631  M25-29  M# 1559 Jupiter             FL 
 2110 Tyler Dunbar                  20   42:38  8:35  177/527  M20-24  M# 1560 Morrow              OH 
 2111 Brian Wartinger               27   42:38  8:35  189/631  M25-29  M# 1561 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2112 James J. Tyrpak               57   42:38  8:35   91/472  M55-59  M# 1562 Williamsville       NY 
 2113 Jeffrey Tyrpak                25   42:38  8:35  190/631  M25-29  M# 1563 Buffalo             NY 
 2114 Peter Benner                  57   42:38  8:35   92/472  M55-59  M# 1564 Ridgeway            ON 
 2115 Sameer Mathur                 37   42:38  8:35  155/492  M35-39  M# 1565 Williamsville       NY 
 2116 Jacque Weborg                 29   42:38  8:35  104/970  F25-29  F#  551 Chicago             IL 
 2117 Stephanie Finn                48   42:38  8:35   36/492  F45-49  F#  552 Orchard Park        NY 
 2118 Dana T. Neal                  16   42:38  8:35  240/531  M15-19  M# 1566 Buffalo             NY 
 2119 Kenneth J. Terramiggi         21   42:38  8:35  178/527  M20-24  M# 1567 West Seneca         NY 
 2120 Alia Zeid                     15   42:38  8:35   61/629  F15-19  F#  553 Getzville           NY 
 2121 Bart Grady                    28   42:39  8:35  191/631  M25-29  M# 1568 Buffalo             NY 
 2122 Bethany S. Heath              29   42:39  8:35  105/970  F25-29  F#  554 Watertown           NY 
 2123 Harriet Dichter               55   42:39  8:35   16/267  F55-59  F#  555 Buffalo             NY 
 2124 Keith E. Heimiller            34   42:39  8:35  205/653  M30-34  M# 1569 Norton Shores       MI 
 2125 Matthew Wesolowski            24   42:39  8:35  179/527  M20-24  M# 1570 Elma                NY 
 2126 Peter Sowiski                 64   42:39  8:35   39/272  M60-64  M# 1571 Buffalo             NY 
 2127 John Koniuto                  41   42:39  8:35  161/549  M40-44  M# 1572 Endicott            NY 
 2128 Brian Pleban                  33   42:39  8:35  206/653  M30-34  M# 1573 Buffalo             NY 
 2129 Tim Donovan                   48   42:39  8:35  141/548  M45-49  M# 1574 Buffalo             NY 
 2130 Ed I. Wesolowski              51   42:40  8:35  103/525  M50-54  M# 1575 Elma                NY 
 2131 Megan P. Creahan              23   42:40  8:35  101/880  F20-24  F#  556 Tonawanda           NY 
 2132 Sandra J. Conti               53   42:40  8:35   23/432  F50-54  F#  557 Kenmore             NY 
 2133 Steven Sek                    36   42:41  8:36  156/492  M35-39  M# 1576 Dunkirk             NY 
 2134 Robert G. Colantuoni          36   42:41  8:36  157/492  M35-39  M# 1577 Getzville           NY 
 2135 Benjamin Pearson              20   42:41  8:36  180/527  M20-24  M# 1578 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2136 Kate Bogdan                   29   42:41  8:36  106/970  F25-29  F#  558 Akron               NY 
 2137 Christopher Filkins           36   42:42  8:36  158/492  M35-39  M# 1579 Dunkirk             NY 
 2138 Robert C. Drake               31   42:42  8:36  207/653  M30-34  M# 1580 Buffalo             NY 
 2139 Emmett Wilber                 18   42:42  8:36  241/531  M15-19  M# 1581 Lockport            NY 
 2140 Patric Gerard                 17   42:42  8:36  242/531  M15-19  M# 1582 Stamford            CT 
 2141 Keith R. Wagner               37   42:43  8:36  159/492  M35-39  M# 1583 East Amherst        NY 
 2142 Mara McCabe                   36   42:43  8:36   58/564  F35-39  F#  559 Buffalo             NY 
 2143 Grant Brennan                 14   42:43  8:36   52/303  M01-14  M# 1584 Liverpool           NY 
 2144 Philip A. Gerard              49   42:43  8:36  142/548  M45-49  M# 1585 Stamford            CT 
 2145 Terry Butcheri                63   42:43  8:36   40/272  M60-64  M# 1586 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2146 Julia K. Deguehery            22   42:43  8:36  102/880  F20-24  F#  560 Tonawanda           NY 
 2147 Dana Mambrino                 57   42:43  8:36   93/472  M55-59  M# 1587 Buffalo             NY 
 2148 Christopher Pastwik           19   42:43  8:36  243/531  M15-19  M# 1588 Tonawanda           NY 
 2149 Mike McCabe                   41   42:43  8:36  162/549  M40-44  M# 1589 Buffalo             NY 
 2150 Courtney E. Carter            19   42:44  8:36   62/629  F15-19  F#  561 North Java          NY 
 2151 Michael J. Finnerty           50   42:44  8:36  104/525  M50-54  M# 1590 West Seneca         NY 
 2152 Barbara A. Dorogi             48   42:44  8:36   37/492  F45-49  F#  562 Williamsville       NY 
 2153 Michael Morreale              43   42:44  8:36  163/549  M40-44  M# 1591 Cincinnati          OH 
 2154 Thomas Helm                   49   42:44  8:36  143/548  M45-49  M# 1592 Getzville           NY 
 2155 Jeff Jokl                     54   42:44  8:36  105/525  M50-54  M# 1593 Gibsonia            PA 
 2156 Benjamin Pastwik              19   42:44  8:36  244/531  M15-19  M# 1594 Tonawanda           NY 
 2157 Eric Thompson                 42   42:44  8:36  164/549  M40-44  M# 1595 Spring              TX 
 2158 Kevin C. Miller               45   42:44  8:36  144/548  M45-49  M# 1596 Buffalo             NY 
 2159 David Winter                  24   42:44  8:36  181/527  M20-24  M# 1597 Kenmore             NY 
 2160 Rachael Walter                46   42:44  8:36   38/492  F45-49  F#  563 Lancaster           NY 
 2161 David Doyno                   50   42:44  8:36  106/525  M50-54  M# 1598 Williamsville       NY 
 2162 Michael T. Williams, Sr.      72   42:45  8:36    7/53   M70-74  M# 1599 West Valley         NY 
 2163 Denis P. Guerin               40   42:45  8:36  165/549  M40-44  M# 1600 Bronx               NY 
 2164 Michelle T. Clark             48   42:45  8:36   39/492  F45-49  F#  564 Reading             PA 
 2165 Denise M. Laraiso             46   42:45  8:36   40/492  F45-49  F#  565 Elma                NY 
 2166 Nathan Berke                  14   42:45  8:36   53/303  M01-14  M# 1601 Williamsville       NY 
 2167 Eric Schlegel                 20   42:46  8:37  182/527  M20-24  M# 1602 Lancaster           NY 
 2168 Joshua A. Brown               31   42:46  8:37  208/653  M30-34  M# 1603 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2169 Lauren Jacobs                 32   42:46  8:37   98/796  F30-34  F#  566 Arlington           VA 
 2170 Julia Martin                  14   42:46  8:37   22/297  F01-14  F#  567 Lockport            NY 
 2171 Caroline Jacobs               26   42:46  8:37  107/970  F25-29  F#  568 Rochester           NY 
 2172 Thomas Hagner                 56   42:47  8:37   94/472  M55-59  M# 1604 East Aurora         NY 
 2173 Jeff Graupe                   29   42:47  8:37  192/631  M25-29  M# 1605 Cincinnati          OH 
 2174 Spencer L. Vogt               15   42:47  8:37   63/629  F15-19  F#  569 Kenmore             NY 
 2175 Larry Kaylor                  60   42:48  8:37   41/272  M60-64  M# 1606 Westford            MA 
 2176 Timothy Flynn                 52   42:49  8:37  107/525  M50-54  M# 1607 Orchard Park        NY 
 2177 William Poste                 40   42:49  8:37  166/549  M40-44  M# 1608 Lockport            NY 
 2178 Bryan M. Wojnar               15   42:49  8:37  245/531  M15-19  M# 1609 Kenmore             NY 
 2179 Marguarite M. Zaepfel         20   42:49  8:37  103/880  F20-24  F#  570 Gasport             NY 
 2180 John R. Lang                  51   42:49  8:37  108/525  M50-54  M# 1610 Lockport            NY 
 2181 Meghan M. Gregoire            27   42:49  8:37  108/970  F25-29  F#  571 Crofton             MD 
 2182 Brandon Kirchens              22   42:49  8:37  183/527  M20-24  M# 1611 Wheeling            IL 
 2183 Patrick J. Dalton, Jr.        30   42:49  8:37  209/653  M30-34  M# 1612 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2184 Rory Root                     31   42:49  8:37  210/653  M30-34  M# 1613 East Aurora         NY 
 2185 Kelsey E. Jaynes              18   42:50  8:37   64/629  F15-19  F#  572 Lockport            NY 
 2186 Anthony Brach                 41   42:50  8:37  167/549  M40-44  M# 1614 Kenmore             NY 
 2187 Ashley M. Wiedemann           19   42:50  8:37   65/629  F15-19  F#  573 Elma                NY 
 2188 Leslie A. Charlier            51   42:50  8:37   24/432  F50-54  F#  574 Buffalo             NY 
 2189 Mark Jensen                   44   42:50  8:37  168/549  M40-44  M# 1615 East Aurora         NY 
 2190 Kaitlyn Gahr                  25   42:50  8:37  109/970  F25-29  F#  575 Hamburg             NY 
 2191 Kelley E. Mooar               28   42:50  8:37  110/970  F25-29  F#  576 West Seneca         NY 
 2192 Jennifer K. Lavelle           43   42:50  8:37   39/497  F40-44  F#  577 Lake View           NY 
 2193 Keara R. Girdner              14   42:50  8:37   23/297  F01-14  F#  578 Falls Church        VA 
 2194 David M. Puskar               46   42:50  8:37  145/548  M45-49  M# 1616 Orchard Park        NY 
 2195 Sean M. Fitzpatrick           20   42:51  8:37  184/527  M20-24  M# 1617 Buffalo             NY 
 2196 Matthew C. Gregoire           22   42:51  8:38  185/527  M20-24  M# 1618 Crofton             MD 
 2197 Amanda Cryan                  35   42:51  8:38   59/564  F35-39  F#  579 Buffalo             NY 
 2198 Lauren Hughes                 21   42:51  8:38  104/880  F20-24  F#  580 Elba                NY 
 2199 Eric M. Rodems                28   42:51  8:38  193/631  M25-29  M# 1619 Rochester           NY 
 2200 Hector Quiros                 41   42:51  8:38  169/549  M40-44  M# 1620 Buffalo             NY 
 2201 Katie Esposito                37   42:52  8:38   60/564  F35-39  F#  581 Uxbridge            MA 
 2202 Tamerlane Asher               20   42:52  8:38  186/527  M20-24  M# 1621 Buffalo             NY 
 2203 Nolan McArdle                 18   42:52  8:38  246/531  M15-19  M# 1622 Orchard Park        NY 
 2204 Elizabeth A. Hartz            32   42:52  8:38   99/796  F30-34  F#  582 Tonawanda           NY 
 2205 David Bachowski               29   42:52  8:38  194/631  M25-29  M# 1623 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2206 Nicole Granger                29   42:52  8:38  111/970  F25-29  F#  583 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2207 Marion Young                  24   42:52  8:38  105/880  F20-24  F#  584 Sanborn             NY 
 2208 Scott Walker                  30   42:52  8:38  211/653  M30-34  M# 1624 Carnegie            PA 
 2209 Larry R. Gray                 65   42:53  8:38   12/118  M65-69  M# 1625 Tonawanda           NY 
 2210 Charissa L. Szpaicher         17   42:53  8:38   66/629  F15-19  F#  585 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2211 Thomas Garrity                18   42:53  8:38  247/531  M15-19  M# 1626 East Amherst        NY 
 2212 Lindsay Sornberger            31   42:53  8:38  100/796  F30-34  F#  586 San Francisco       CA 
 2213 Gary Domzalski                59   42:53  8:38   95/472  M55-59  M# 1627 Orchard Park        NY 
 2214 Daniel P. Yox                 55   42:53  8:38   96/472  M55-59  M# 1628 Orchard Park        NY 
 2215 Michael Keane                 49   42:53  8:38  146/548  M45-49  M# 1629 Orchard Park        NY 
 2216 Ray Kampff                    61   42:53  8:38   42/272  M60-64  M# 1630 East Aurora         NY 
 2217 Gregory Langlois              16   42:53  8:38  248/531  M15-19  M# 1631 Amherst             NY 
 2218 Edward Bittner                54   42:54  8:38  109/525  M50-54  M# 1632 Burt                NY 
 2219 Kevin Parzych                 26   42:54  8:38  195/631  M25-29  M# 1633 Chicago             IL 
 2220 Peter G. Smith                53   42:54  8:38  110/525  M50-54  M# 1634 Buffalo             NY 
 2221 Rebecca L. Wantuck            29   42:54  8:38  112/970  F25-29  F#  587 Buffalo             NY 
 2222 Joe Liberti                   41   42:54  8:38  170/549  M40-44  M# 1635 Orchard Park        NY 
 2223 Jenna Parzych                 26   42:54  8:38  113/970  F25-29  F#  588 Chicago             IL 
 2224 Brian P. Grant                46   42:54  8:38  147/548  M45-49  M# 1636 Rochester           NY 
 2225 Jeffrey Raugh                 54   42:54  8:38  111/525  M50-54  M# 1637 East Amherst        NY 
 2226 David Cady                    68   42:54  8:38   13/118  M65-69  M# 1638 Buffalo             NY 
 2227 Christopher M. Nolan          25   42:54  8:38  196/631  M25-29  M# 1639 Chicago             IL 
 2228 Eunhye Yoo                    40   42:54  8:38   40/497  F40-44  F#  589 Buffalo             NY 
 2229 Eric B. Heath                 31   42:54  8:38  212/653  M30-34  M# 1640 Watertown           NY 
 2230 Natalie Erb                   23   42:54  8:38  106/880  F20-24  F#  590 Chicago             IL 
 2231 Lindsay S. Pyc                29   42:54  8:38  114/970  F25-29  F#  591 Lockport            NY 
 2232 Kim F. Dunbar                 22   42:55  8:38  107/880  F20-24  F#  592 Clarence            NY 
 2233 Jawaad Sheriff                30   42:55  8:38  213/653  M30-34  M# 1641 South Setauket      NY 
 2234 Cory Waldron                  35   42:55  8:38   61/564  F35-39  F#  593 New Market          MD 
 2235 John Skonecki                 41   42:55  8:38  171/549  M40-44  M# 1642 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2236 Andrea Lamacchia              35   42:55  8:38   62/564  F35-39  F#  594 Buffalo             NY 
 2237 Sean Somerville               21   42:55  8:38  187/527  M20-24  M# 1643 Tonawanda           NY 
 2238 Nate Dell                     13   42:56  8:39   54/303  M01-14  M# 1644 Buffalo             NY 
 2239 Ben E. Spencer                16   42:56  8:39  249/531  M15-19  M# 1645 Danville            CA 
 2240 John F. Dunbar                55   42:56  8:39   97/472  M55-59  M# 1646 Clarence            NY 
 2241 Sam G. Beiter                 16   42:56  8:39  250/531  M15-19  M# 1647 Youngstown          NY 
 2242 Karla Anderson                57   42:56  8:39   17/267  F55-59  F#  595 McLean              VA 
 2243 Devin J. Spencer              15   42:56  8:39  251/531  M15-19  M# 1648 Danville            CA 
 2244 Suzanne J. Metzger            37   42:56  8:39   63/564  F35-39  F#  596 Alden               NY 
 2245 Vanessa Marthia               29   42:56  8:39  115/970  F25-29  F#  597 Lockport            NY 
 2246 Joe Erbacher                  49   42:57  8:39  148/548  M45-49  M# 1649 Buffalo             NY 
 2247 Matt Hineman                  24   42:57  8:39  188/527  M20-24  M# 1650 Lancaster           NY 
 2248 Paul J. Casseri               49   42:57  8:39  149/548  M45-49  M# 1651 Buffalo             NY 
 2249 Kimberly Diaz                 32   42:57  8:39  101/796  F30-34  F#  598 Orchard Park        NY 
 2250 Heidi Schutte                 47   42:58  8:39   41/492  F45-49  F#  599 Hamilton            ON 
 2251 William Snow                  52   42:58  8:39  112/525  M50-54  M# 1652 Orchard Park        NY 
 2252 Allen Pettau                  56   42:58  8:39   98/472  M55-59  M# 1653 Oakville            ON 
 2253 Jennifer L. Temple            37   42:58  8:39   64/564  F35-39  F#  600 Snyder              NY 
 2254 Catherine Meissner            18   42:58  8:39   67/629  F15-19  F#  601 Hamburg             NY 
 2255 Matthew Kavanaugh             48   42:58  8:39  150/548  M45-49  M# 1654 Orchard Park        NY 
 2256 Christopher Guerra            24   42:59  8:39  189/527  M20-24  M# 1655 Olean               NY 
 2257 Carol A. Christie-Dell        47   42:59  8:39   42/492  F45-49  F#  602 Buffalo             NY 
 2258 Samuel B. Goddard             26   42:59  8:39  197/631  M25-29  M# 1656 Williamsville       NY 
 2259 Jeff Warner                   57   42:59  8:39   99/472  M55-59  M# 1657 West Seneca         NY 
 2260 Steven J. Szramkowski         27   42:59  8:39  198/631  M25-29  M# 1658 Buffalo             NY 
 2261 Jennifer M. Orie              17   42:59  8:39   68/629  F15-19  F#  603 Orchard Park        NY 
 2262 Michael Heburn                43   42:59  8:39  172/549  M40-44  M# 1659 Lockport            NY 
 2263 Allyson Wolf                  22   42:59  8:39  108/880  F20-24  F#  604 Brockport           NY 
 2264 Camerynlee R. Orlowski        14   43:00  8:39   24/297  F01-14  F#  605 Buffalo             NY 
 2265 Meghan Smith                  21   43:00  8:39  190/527  M20-24  M# 1660 Hamburg             NY 
 2266 Chris Galasso                 51   43:00  8:39  113/525  M50-54  M# 1661 Orchard Park        NY 
 2267 Greg Goodman                  55   43:00  8:39  100/472  M55-59  M# 1662 Tucson              AZ 
 2268 Shane Lilienthal              46   43:00  8:39  151/548  M45-49  M# 1663 Sanborn             NY 
 2269 Steven J. Zyers               35   43:00  8:39  160/492  M35-39  M# 1664 East Amherst        NY 
 2270 Jill Campbell                 53   43:00  8:39   25/432  F50-54  F#  606 Welland             ON 
 2271 Daniel W. Conley              55   43:00  8:39  101/472  M55-59  M# 1665 Derby               NY 
 2272 Patrick B. Hazlett            25   43:00  8:39  199/631  M25-29  M# 1666 Hamburg             NY 
 2273 Bethany Dewey                 21   43:01  8:40  109/880  F20-24  F#  607 Lockport            NY 
 2274 Heather P. Murawski           32   43:01  8:40  102/796  F30-34  F#  608 Lancaster           NY 
 2275 Nicholas J. Zelasko           53   43:01  8:40  114/525  M50-54  M# 1667 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2276 Chris Moran                   23   43:01  8:40  191/527  M20-24  M# 1668 Williamsville       NY 
 2277 Gary Hackbush                 46   43:01  8:40  152/548  M45-49  M# 1669 Williamsville       NY 
 2278 Nathan Haag                   22   43:01  8:40  192/527  M20-24  M# 1670 East Amherst        NY 
 2279 Cailyn Reilly                 28   43:02  8:40  116/970  F25-29  F#  609 McLean              VA 
 2280 Steve Purcell                 56   43:02  8:40  102/472  M55-59  M# 1671 Fredonia            NY 
 2281 Jennifer Lubba                27   43:02  8:40  117/970  F25-29  F#  610 Cameron             NC 
 2282 Adam Sturm                    46   43:02  8:40  153/548  M45-49  M# 1672 Brooklyn            NY 
 2283 Martin Schaefer               42   43:02  8:40  173/549  M40-44  M# 1673 Grand Island        NY 
 2284 Amy L. Robertson              47   43:02  8:40   43/492  F45-49  F#  611 Williamsville       NY 
 2285 Nick Bonarek                  19   43:03  8:40  252/531  M15-19  M# 1674 Grand Island        NY 
 2286 Paul S. Kinsella              49   43:03  8:40  154/548  M45-49  M# 1675 East Aurora         NY 
 2287 Mary Ana McKay                21   43:03  8:40  110/880  F20-24  F#  612 Perry               NY 
 2288 Francis R. Caruana            22   43:04  8:40  193/527  M20-24  M# 1676 Hamburg             NY 
 2289 Nancy Moriarity               48   43:04  8:40   44/492  F45-49  F#  613 Williamsville       NY 
 2290 Egon E. Rassow, III           24   43:04  8:40  194/527  M20-24  M# 1677 Orchard Park        NY 
 2291 Iann Miller                   28   43:04  8:40  200/631  M25-29  M# 1678 Buffalo             NY 
 2292 Andrew J. Russell             35   43:05  8:40  161/492  M35-39  M# 1679 Milton              MA 
 2293 John Roberts                  49   43:05  8:40  155/548  M45-49  M# 1680 Buffalo             NY 
 2294 Tom Glynn                     58   43:05  8:40  103/472  M55-59  M# 1681 Lockport            NY 
 2295 Michael Watts                 43   43:05  8:40  174/549  M40-44  M# 1682 Clarence            NY 
 2296 Eugene M. Morehouse           15   43:05  8:40  253/531  M15-19  M# 1683 Marathon            NY 
 2297 Paul Hunziker, Jr.            50   43:05  8:40  115/525  M50-54  M# 1684 Lancaster           NY 
 2298 Mark Goracke                  26   43:05  8:40  201/631  M25-29  M# 1685 Boston              MA 
 2299 Jay Stainsby                  28   43:06  8:41  202/631  M25-29  M# 1686 Williamsville       NY 
 2300 Kathleen Pontrello            49   43:06  8:41   45/492  F45-49  F#  614 Clarence            NY 
 2301 Diana Brach                   39   43:06  8:41   65/564  F35-39  F#  615 Kenmore             NY 
 2302 Mary St. James                46   43:06  8:41   46/492  F45-49  F#  616 Oakville            ON 
 2303 Emeka Ejimadu                 30   43:06  8:41  214/653  M30-34  M# 1687 Buffalo             NY 
 2304 Justin Gange                  29   43:06  8:41  203/631  M25-29  M# 1688 Hamburg             NY 
 2305 Mark J. Fitzgerald            53   43:07  8:41  116/525  M50-54  M# 1689 Fredonia            NY 
 2306 D. Webb                       54   43:07  8:41  117/525  M50-54  M# 1690 Oakville            ON 
 2307 John Soron                    33   43:07  8:41  215/653  M30-34  M# 1691 Clarksville         TN 
 2308 Robbie Raugh                  57   43:07  8:41   18/267  F55-59  F#  617 East Amherst        NY 
 2309 Heather L. Powers             14   43:07  8:41   25/297  F01-14  F#  618 West Falls          NY 
 2310 Emily Wiecek                  24   43:07  8:41  111/880  F20-24  F#  619 Boston              MA 
 2311 Jack Kurkowiak                47   43:08  8:41  156/548  M45-49  M# 1692 West Seneca         NY 
 2312 Bryan E. Jajkowski            44   43:08  8:41  175/549  M40-44  M# 1693 Buffalo             NY 
 2313 Hans Steiniger                61   43:08  8:41   43/272  M60-64  M# 1694 Lancaster           NY 
 2314 Richard E. Greco, Jr.         48   43:09  8:41  157/548  M45-49  M# 1695 Amherst             NY 
 2315 Christopher Newton            13   43:09  8:41   55/303  M01-14  M# 1696 Lancaster           NY 
 2316 Addison L. Franz              27   43:09  8:41  118/970  F25-29  F#  620 Washington          DC 
 2317 Kevin Heffernan               27   43:09  8:41  204/631  M25-29  M# 1697 Buffalo             NY 
 2318 Jill Lieber                   45   43:10  8:41   47/492  F45-49  F#  621 Getzville           NY 
 2319 Evan Merrill                  18   43:10  8:41  254/531  M15-19  M# 1698 Williamsville       NY 
 2320 Randi L. Knights              36   43:10  8:41   66/564  F35-39  F#  622 Woodbridge          VA 
 2321 Michel Brunet                 58   43:10  8:41  104/472  M55-59  M# 1699 Gorham              ME 
 2322 Steven Missel                 34   43:10  8:41  216/653  M30-34  M# 1700 Mystic              CT 
 2323 Shawn Matott                  37   43:10  8:41  162/492  M35-39  M# 1701 East Aurora         NY 
 2324 Christopher D. Cramer         46   43:11  8:42  158/548  M45-49  M# 1702 Amherst             NY 
 2325 Austin M. McCain              22   43:11  8:42  195/527  M20-24  M# 1703 Williamsville       NY 
 2326 Thomas R. Smith               49   43:11  8:42  159/548  M45-49  M# 1704 Amherst             NY 
 2327 Dan Bertoni                   28   43:11  8:42  205/631  M25-29  M# 1705 Buffalo             NY 
 2328 Jonathan W. Bingel            32   43:11  8:42  217/653  M30-34  M# 1706 Tonawanda           NY 
 2329 Rachel M. Birtch              32   43:12  8:42  103/796  F30-34  F#  623 Sanborn             NY 
 2330 Joe Bergen                    48   43:12  8:42  160/548  M45-49  M# 1707 Buffalo             NY 
 2331 Hannah Culver                 16   43:12  8:42   69/629  F15-19  F#  624 Amherst             NH 
 2332 Brandon D. Birtch             33   43:12  8:42  218/653  M30-34  M# 1708 Sanborn             NY 
 2333 Nancy J. Morrison             61   43:12  8:42    2/125  F60-64  F#  625 East Amherst        NY 
 2334 Bryan Booke                   35   43:12  8:42  163/492  M35-39  M# 1709 Amherst             NY 
 2335 Shari Downing                 51   43:13  8:42   26/432  F50-54  F#  626 Orchard Park        NY 
 2336 Mark Knerr                    48   43:13  8:42  161/548  M45-49  M# 1710 Tonawanda           NY 
 2337 Nick D. Wojnar                17   43:13  8:42  255/531  M15-19  M# 1711 Kenmore             NY 
 2338 Brad Walker                   44   43:13  8:42  176/549  M40-44  M# 1712 East Aurora         NY 
 2339 Albert A. Nigro               45   43:13  8:42  162/548  M45-49  M# 1713 Amherst             NY 
 2340 Ann Higgins                   41   43:14  8:42   41/497  F40-44  F#  627 Amherst             NY 
 2341 Michael Nigro                 27   43:14  8:42  206/631  M25-29  M# 1714 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2342 Diana Nigro                   28   43:14  8:42  119/970  F25-29  F#  628 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2343 Geoffrey Howard               29   43:14  8:42  207/631  M25-29  M# 1715 Amherst             NY 
 2344 Andrew E. Avery               48   43:14  8:42  163/548  M45-49  M# 1716 Springville         NY 
 2345 Thomas J. Sickler             30   43:14  8:42  219/653  M30-34  M# 1717 Clarence            NY 
 2346 Aaron Castlevetere            40   43:14  8:42  177/549  M40-44  M# 1718 Clarence            NY 
 2347 Charles A. Sickler            62   43:14  8:42   44/272  M60-64  M# 1719 Clarence            NY 
 2348 James T. Szakacs              51   43:15  8:42  118/525  M50-54  M# 1720 Grand Island        NY 
 2349 Amy E. Suda                   34   43:15  8:42  104/796  F30-34  F#  629 Orchard Park        NY 
 2350 Jason C. Vankos               33   43:15  8:42  220/653  M30-34  M# 1721 Buffalo             NY 
 2351 Andrew Minkel                 27   43:16  8:43  208/631  M25-29  M# 1722 Tonawanda           NY 
 2352 Jennifer Dynas                37   43:16  8:43   67/564  F35-39  F#  630 Derby               NY 
 2353 Lee Evans                     28   43:16  8:43  209/631  M25-29  M# 1723 Buffalo             NY 
 2354 Dave Geiser                   35   43:16  8:43  164/492  M35-39  M# 1724 Buffalo             NY 
 2355 Madeline Tryjankowski         15   43:16  8:43   70/629  F15-19  F#  631 Clarence Center     NY 
 2356 Theresa Humennyj              33   43:16  8:43  105/796  F30-34  F#  632 Clarence            NY 
 2357 Shelley Chmiel                47   43:17  8:43   48/492  F45-49  F#  633 East Amherst        NY 
 2358 Nina F. Siulc                 38   43:17  8:43   68/564  F35-39  F#  634 Brooklyn            NY 
 2359 Thomas D. Morano              31   43:17  8:43  221/653  M30-34  M# 1725 Buffalo             NY 
 2360 David Zavitz                  39   43:17  8:43  165/492  M35-39  M# 1726 Philadelphia        PA 
 2361 Christopher Wietig            31   43:17  8:43  222/653  M30-34  M# 1727 Buffalo             NY 
 2362 Sean P. Morrow                33   43:17  8:43  223/653  M30-34  M# 1728 Buffalo             NY 
 2363 Brad Yeomans                  52   43:18  8:43  119/525  M50-54  M# 1729 Buffalo             NY 
 2364 Paul K. Wustrack              32   43:18  8:43  224/653  M30-34  M# 1730 Lewiston            NY 
 2365 Kevin Kendall                 48   43:18  8:43  164/548  M45-49  M# 1731 Hamburg             NY 
 2366 Steve C. Wood                 25   43:18  8:43  210/631  M25-29  M# 1732 Williamsville       NY 
 2367 Jack Connelly                 14   43:18  8:43   56/303  M01-14  M# 1733 Orchard Park        NY 
 2368 James P. Sickler              34   43:19  8:43  225/653  M30-34  M# 1734 Clarence            NY 
 2369 Jacqueline Zavitz             35   43:19  8:43   69/564  F35-39  F#  635 Philadelphia        PA 
 2370 Stacy Clark                   41   43:19  8:43   42/497  F40-44  F#  636 Chicago             IL 
 2371 Lauryn Mencer                 21   43:19  8:43  112/880  F20-24  F#  637 Hamburg             NY 
 2372 Griffin S. Obrien             14   43:19  8:43   57/303  M01-14  M# 1735 Orchard Park        NY 
 2373 Robert M. Gannon              16   43:19  8:43  256/531  M15-19  M# 1736 Hamburg             NY 
 2374 Romeo J. Porto                16   43:19  8:43  257/531  M15-19  M# 1737 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2375 Karen A. Perna                50   43:19  8:43   27/432  F50-54  F#  638 Williamsville       NY 
 2376 Matthew Spina                 55   43:19  8:43  105/472  M55-59  M# 1738 Buffalo             NY 
 2377 Daniel Malicki                18   43:19  8:43  258/531  M15-19  M# 1739 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2378 Brian M. Barron               36   43:19  8:43  166/492  M35-39  M# 1740 Beamsville          ON 
 2379 Mark Hadley                   52   43:20  8:43  120/525  M50-54  M# 1741 East Aurora         NY 
 2380 Jack Armstrong                50   43:20  8:43  121/525  M50-54  M# 1742 Lewiston            NY 
 2381 Leslie A. Donnelly            33   43:20  8:43  106/796  F30-34  F#  639 Birmingham          MI 
 2382 Megan L. Cooper               18   43:20  8:43   71/629  F15-19  F#  640 Lockport            NY 
 2383 Arielle K. Brown              21   43:20  8:43  113/880  F20-24  F#  641 Hamburg             NY 
 2384 Anna Tomani                   18   43:20  8:43   72/629  F15-19  F#  642 Orchard Park        NY 
 2385 Jen Bender                    25   43:20  8:43  120/970  F25-29  F#  643 New York            NY 
 2386 Olivia M. Kucharski           15   43:20  8:44   73/629  F15-19  F#  644 Lancaster           NY 
 2387 James A. Smigelski            65   43:20  8:44   14/118  M65-69  M# 1743 Lockport            NY 
 2388 Allison Bogolin               25   43:20  8:44  121/970  F25-29  F#  645 Orchard Park        NY 
 2389 Jesse L. Watkins              39   43:21  8:44  167/492  M35-39  M# 1744 Jamestown           NY 
 2390 Danuta Kucharski              51   43:21  8:44   28/432  F50-54  F#  646 Orchard Park        NY 
 2391 Rachel Lovria                 29   43:21  8:44  122/970  F25-29  F#  647 Fairview Park       OH 
 2392 Lauren Almeter                25   43:21  8:44  123/970  F25-29  F#  648 Kenmore             NY 
 2393 Steve Graser                  42   43:22  8:44  178/549  M40-44  M# 1745 Williamsville       NY 
 2394 Kevin F. Hulme                42   43:22  8:44  179/549  M40-44  M# 1746 East Amherst        NY 
 2395 Jacob M. Maley                15   43:22  8:44  259/531  M15-19  M# 1747 Amherst             NY 
 2396 Michael J. Poslinski          39   43:22  8:44  168/492  M35-39  M# 1748 Williamsville       NY 
 2397 Jason Padgett                 31   43:22  8:44  226/653  M30-34  M# 1749 Holly Springs       NC 
 2398 Eric Palmer                   50   43:23  8:44  122/525  M50-54  M# 1750 Lancaster           NY 
 2399 Charles Roberts               32   43:23  8:44  227/653  M30-34  M# 1751 Buffalo             NY 
 2400 Tara A. Decarlo               29   43:23  8:44  124/970  F25-29  F#  649 Philadelphia        PA 
 2401 Robert G. Smering             59   43:23  8:44  106/472  M55-59  M# 1752 Kenmore             NY 
 2402 Jessica Govind                37   43:23  8:44   70/564  F35-39  F#  650 Cape Elizabeth      ME 
 2403 Edward J. Schellhorn          30   43:23  8:44  228/653  M30-34  M# 1753 Washington          DC 
 2404 Tricia Cichocki               23   43:23  8:44  114/880  F20-24  F#  651 Elma                NY 
 2405 Julie Gromoll                 38   43:23  8:44   71/564  F35-39  F#  652 Newfane             NY 
 2406 Annabelle A. Vogl             13   43:23  8:44   26/297  F01-14  F#  653 Lancaster           NY 
 2407 Tim Fargino                   24   43:24  8:44  196/527  M20-24  M# 1754 Grand Island        NY 
 2408 David Zoldos                  51   43:24  8:44  123/525  M50-54  M# 1755 East Aurora         NY 
 2409 Jake A. Carrol                17   43:24  8:44  260/531  M15-19  M# 1756 Williamsville       NY 
 2410 Zachary P. Styn               19   43:25  8:44  261/531  M15-19  M# 1757 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2411 Elizabeth D. Barnes           25   43:25  8:44  125/970  F25-29  F#  654 Buffalo             NY 
 2412 Joseph Szafranski             20   43:25  8:44  197/527  M20-24  M# 1758 Castle Rock         CO 
 2413 Shannon S. McGrath            44   43:25  8:44   43/497  F40-44  F#  655 Williamsville       NY 
 2414 Ben Wixson                    30   43:25  8:44  229/653  M30-34  M# 1759 Williamsville       NY 
 2415 Matthew J. Plizga             35   43:25  8:45  169/492  M35-39  M# 1760 Buffalo             NY 
 2416 Patrick Sandel                40   43:25  8:45  180/549  M40-44  M# 1761 Fort Erie           ON 
 2417 Marshall E. Morehouse         28   43:26  8:45  211/631  M25-29  M# 1762 Buffalo             NY 
 2418 Sandra M. Niver               38   43:26  8:45   72/564  F35-39  F#  656 Newfane             NY 
 2419 Rebecca Wood                  28   43:26  8:45  126/970  F25-29  F#  657 Philadelphia        PA 
 2420 Greg C. Crawford              45   43:26  8:45  165/548  M45-49  M# 1763 Kenmore             NY 
 2421 Leah Neumann                  23   43:26  8:45  115/880  F20-24  F#  658 Williamsville       NY 
 2422 Katie W. Conley               26   43:27  8:45  127/970  F25-29  F#  659 Middleport          NY 
 2423 Eric S. Twichell              53   43:27  8:45  124/525  M50-54  M# 1764 Glenwood            NY 
 2424 Chad A. McGlinn               42   43:27  8:45  181/549  M40-44  M# 1765 Akron               NY 
 2425 Richard O. Cameron            54   43:27  8:45  125/525  M50-54  M# 1766 Lockport            NY 
 2426 David Root                    55   43:27  8:45  107/472  M55-59  M# 1767 Fredonia            NY 
 2427 Alex McGlinn                  38   43:27  8:45   73/564  F35-39  F#  660 Akron               NY 
 2428 Mark Bartholomew              41   43:28  8:45  182/549  M40-44  M# 1768 Williamsville       NY 
 2429 Christopher Kuchta            15   43:28  8:45  262/531  M15-19  M# 1769 Buffalo             NY 
 2430 Kevin Fleck                   30   43:28  8:45  230/653  M30-34  M# 1770 Depew               NY 
 2431 James Maher                   49   43:28  8:45  166/548  M45-49  M# 1771 Elma                NY 
 2432 Mary Grimm                    47   43:28  8:45   49/492  F45-49  F#  661 Gowanda             NY 
 2433 James Carr                    37   43:28  8:45  170/492  M35-39  M# 1772 Williamsville       NY 
 2434 Lisa M. Hagen                 22   43:28  8:45  116/880  F20-24  F#  662 Lockport            NY 
 2435 Lisa Muhitch                  33   43:28  8:45  107/796  F30-34  F#  663 Amherst             NY 
 2436 Carl Klein                    50   43:29  8:45  126/525  M50-54  M# 1773 Amherst             NY 
 2437 Annie Skrobacz                22   43:29  8:45  117/880  F20-24  F#  664 Olean               NY 
 2438 Debra Walsh                   60   43:29  8:45    3/125  F60-64  F#  665 Kenmore             NY 
 2439 Lorena Mathien                43   43:29  8:45   44/497  F40-44  F#  666 Buffalo             NY 
 2440 Tara Trottnow                 36   43:29  8:45   74/564  F35-39  F#  667 Williamsville       NY 
 2441 Patricia Lasalle              60   43:29  8:45    4/125  F60-64  F#  668 Dublin              CA 
 2442 Kevin P. Dean                 41   43:29  8:45  183/549  M40-44  M# 1774 Lancaster           NY 
 2443 Gary Brennan                  46   43:29  8:45  167/548  M45-49  M# 1775 Liverpool           NY 
 2444 Jamie Masters                 28   43:29  8:45  128/970  F25-29  F#  669 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2445 Tammy Burlow                  43   43:29  8:45   45/497  F40-44  F#  670 West Seneca         NY 
 2446 Kelly A. Parker               39   43:29  8:45   75/564  F35-39  F#  671 Lewiston            NY 
 2447 David S. Wittliff             56   43:30  8:45  108/472  M55-59  M# 1776 Bow                 NH 
 2448 Andrew Owczarczak             25   43:30  8:45  212/631  M25-29  M# 1777 East Amherst        NY 
 2449 Cathy Bogolin                 53   43:30  8:45   29/432  F50-54  F#  672 Orchard Park        NY 
 2450 Anna Marszalkowski            24   43:30  8:45  118/880  F20-24  F#  673 Buffalo             NY 
 2451 John F. Ogden, Jr.            50   43:30  8:45  127/525  M50-54  M# 1778 Buffalo             NY 
 2452 Richard A. Bevilacqua         52   43:30  8:45  128/525  M50-54  M# 1779 Grand Island        NY 
 2453 Thomas Grolemund              41   43:30  8:46  184/549  M40-44  M# 1780 Buffalo             NY 
 2454 Peter J. Scharf               44   43:30  8:46  185/549  M40-44  M# 1781 West Seneca         NY 
 2455 Mark A. Dellaneve             55   43:30  8:46  109/472  M55-59  M# 1782 Hamburg             NY 
 2456 Tony Bogolin                  54   43:31  8:46  129/525  M50-54  M# 1783 Orchard Park        NY 
 2457 Paul R. Beatty, Jr.           48   43:31  8:46  168/548  M45-49  M# 1784 Youngstown          NY 
 2458 Kelly Roberts                 43   43:31  8:46   46/497  F40-44  F#  674 Barker              NY 
 2459 Terren E. Wing                22   43:32  8:46  119/880  F20-24  F#  675 Sacramento          CA 
 2460 Joseph Caputy                 45   43:32  8:46  169/548  M45-49  M# 1785 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2461 Kevin Wisniewski              40   43:32  8:46  186/549  M40-44  M# 1786 Washington          MI 
 2462 Melissa Helm                  15   43:32  8:46   74/629  F15-19  F#  676 Getzville           NY 
 2463 Bruce J. Cooper               53   43:32  8:46  130/525  M50-54  M# 1787 Lockport            NY 
 2464 Lain Ramage                   49   43:32  8:46  170/548  M45-49  M# 1788 Buffalo             NY 
 2465 Mark Roman                    52   43:32  8:46  131/525  M50-54  M# 1789 Painted Post        NY 
 2466 Katie C. Wittmann             49   43:32  8:46   50/492  F45-49  F#  677 Clarence Center     NY 
 2467 Raquel Alvarez                20   43:32  8:46  120/880  F20-24  F#  678 Lackawanna          NY 
 2468 Samantha Kerfoot              24   43:32  8:46  121/880  F20-24  F#  679 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2469 Eric Lipa                     17   43:33  8:46  263/531  M15-19  M# 1790 Lockport            NY 
 2470 Frank Ohara                   62   43:33  8:46   45/272  M60-64  M# 1791 East Amherst        NY 
 2471 Russell J. Pieri              45   43:33  8:46  171/548  M45-49  M# 1792 Williamsville       NY 
 2472 Stephen Truong                45   43:33  8:46  172/548  M45-49  M# 1793 East Amherst        NY 
 2473 Joseph Benes                  39   43:33  8:46  171/492  M35-39  M# 1794 Blasdell            NY 
 2474 Carolyn Aragona               28   43:33  8:46  129/970  F25-29  F#  680 Amherst             NY 
 2475 Robert Norris                 59   43:34  8:46  110/472  M55-59  M# 1795 Buffalo             NY 
 2476 Lise Buyer                    53   43:34  8:46   30/432  F50-54  F#  681 Portola Valley      CA 
 2477 Tyler Wojda                   18   43:34  8:46  264/531  M15-19  M# 1796 Angola              NY 
 2478 Carole Laperriere             52   43:34  8:46   31/432  F50-54  F#  682 Buffalo             NY 
 2479 Penny S. Myers                39   43:34  8:46   76/564  F35-39  F#  683 West Amherst        NY 
 2480 Tiffany Germann               26   43:34  8:46  130/970  F25-29  F#  684 Irving              NY 
 2481 Erin S. Ferrante              35   43:34  8:46   77/564  F35-39  F#  685 Kenmore             NY 
 2482 Eric A. Schumacher            47   43:34  8:46  173/548  M45-49  M# 1797 Ovid                NY 
 2483 John Wentzell                 53   43:35  8:46  132/525  M50-54  M# 1798 Buffalo             NY 
 2484 Steven D. Novak               54   43:35  8:46  133/525  M50-54  M# 1799 Medina              NY 
 2485 Calee Coleman                 17   43:35  8:46   75/629  F15-19  F#  686 Middleport          NY 
 2486 Dan Essler                    56   43:35  8:47  111/472  M55-59  M# 1800 Nunda               NY 
 2487 Lindsey Sullivan              29   43:35  8:47  131/970  F25-29  F#  687 Essex               VT 
 2488 Allie Benkovich               18   43:35  8:47   76/629  F15-19  F#  688 East Amherst        NY 
 2489 John Lipa                     21   43:36  8:47  198/527  M20-24  M# 1801 Lockport            NY 
 2490 Erin Barren                   30   43:36  8:47  108/796  F30-34  F#  689 Buffalo             NY 
 2491 Justin G. Mrozek              27   43:36  8:47  213/631  M25-29  M# 1802 Depew               NY 
 2492 Matthew Glowny                16   43:36  8:47  265/531  M15-19  M# 1803 Elma                NY 
 2493 Robert J. Murphy              38   43:36  8:47  172/492  M35-39  M# 1804 East Amherst        NY 
 2494 Harold Erbacher               40   43:37  8:47  187/549  M40-44  M# 1805 Clarence            NY 
 2495 Christine Erbacher            41   43:37  8:47   47/497  F40-44  F#  690 Clarence            NY 
 2496 Melissa Peterson              32   43:37  8:47  109/796  F30-34  F#  691 Boston              MA 
 2497 Allison Englert               26   43:37  8:47  132/970  F25-29  F#  692 Grand Island        NY 
 2498 Alex Oberkircher              11   43:37  8:47   58/303  M01-14  M# 1806 Kenmore             NY 
 2499 Jeannine Serley               58   43:37  8:47   19/267  F55-59  F#  693 Buffalo             NY 
 2500 Edward Koester                16   43:37  8:47  266/531  M15-19  M# 1807 Eden                NY 
 2501 Robert L. Winters             50   43:38  8:47  134/525  M50-54  M# 1808 Lackawanna          NY 
 2502 Chris Cauley                  55   43:38  8:47  112/472  M55-59  M# 1809 Orchard Park        NY 
 2503 Linda Szal Sutton             53   43:38  8:47   32/432  F50-54  F#  694 Hamburg             NY 
 2504 Sarah McGowan                 28   43:38  8:47  133/970  F25-29  F#  695 Hamburg             NY 
 2505 Amy L. Langer                 33   43:38  8:47  110/796  F30-34  F#  696 Hamburg             NY 
 2506 Jayson J. Pope                33   43:38  8:47  231/653  M30-34  M# 1810 Greentown           PA 
 2507 Keith Hausrath                35   43:38  8:47  173/492  M35-39  M# 1811 Amherst             NY 
 2508 Shane Moonan                  33   43:38  8:47  232/653  M30-34  M# 1812 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2509 Hugh Chamberlain              51   43:38  8:47  135/525  M50-54  M# 1813 Ellicottville       NY 
 2510 Charles J. Lachiusa           62   43:38  8:47   46/272  M60-64  M# 1814 Orchard Park        NY 
 2511 Paul Peterson                 35   43:38  8:47  174/492  M35-39  M# 1815 Boston              MA 
 2512 Teresa Darlak                 56   43:39  8:47   20/267  F55-59  F#  697 Clarence Center     NY 
 2513 Daniel J. Zimmerman           26   43:39  8:47  214/631  M25-29  M# 1816 Buffalo             NY 
 2514 Sean Henry                    29   43:39  8:47  215/631  M25-29  M# 1817 Amherst             NY 
 2515 Jonathan A. Mugel             56   43:39  8:47  113/472  M55-59  M# 1818 Hamburg             NY 
 2516 Victoria Argentieri           15   43:39  8:47   77/629  F15-19  F#  698 East Amherst        NY 
 2517 Alicia Henry                  28   43:39  8:47  134/970  F25-29  F#  699 Amherst             NY 
 2518 Andrew Oneill                 27   43:39  8:47  216/631  M25-29  M# 1819 Buffalo             NY 
 2519 Tyler L. Brehm                20   43:39  8:47  199/527  M20-24  M# 1820 Sanborn             NY 
 2520 James Dunbar                  48   43:40  8:47  174/548  M45-49  M# 1821 Morrow              OH 
 2521 Michael J. Davis              39   43:40  8:47  175/492  M35-39  M# 1822 Buffalo             NY 
 2522 Carolyn Dellaneve             50   43:40  8:47   33/432  F50-54  F#  700 Hamburg             NY 
 2523 Yukiko Suzuki                 51   43:40  8:47   34/432  F50-54  F#  701 Williamsville       NY 
 2524 Thomas Stroh                  47   43:40  8:47  175/548  M45-49  M# 1823 Houston             TX 
 2525 Jennifer Beiter               36   43:40  8:47   78/564  F35-39  F#  702 Tonawanda           NY 
 2526 Robert M. Karp                33   43:40  8:47  233/653  M30-34  M# 1824 Buffalo             NY 
 2527 Mary E. Russell               23   43:40  8:47  122/880  F20-24  F#  703 Columbus            OH 
 2528 Robert M. Basil, Sr.          50   43:41  8:48  136/525  M50-54  M# 1825 Orchard Park        NY 
 2529 Elizabeth Keicher             36   43:41  8:48   79/564  F35-39  F#  704 Lancaster           NY 
 2530 Ryan G. Snyder                29   43:41  8:48  217/631  M25-29  M# 1826 Binghamton          NY 
 2531 Julie Napieralski             36   43:41  8:48   80/564  F35-39  F#  705 Fairport            NY 
 2532 John T. Kuloszewski           21   43:41  8:48  200/527  M20-24  M# 1827 Clarence            NY 
 2533 Ajay Bhala                    48   43:41  8:48  176/548  M45-49  M# 1828 Williamsville       NY 
 2534 Steven P. Dlugosz             31   43:41  8:48  234/653  M30-34  M# 1829 Lackawanna          NY 
 2535 Janelle Miller                45   43:41  8:48   51/492  F45-49  F#  706 Washington          DC 
 2536 Michael Castanza, III         39   43:41  8:48  176/492  M35-39  M# 1830 West Seneca         NY 
 2537 Alex M. Thomas                10   43:41  8:48   59/303  M01-14  M# 1831 Buffalo             NY 
 2538 Chris Cavanaugh               41   43:42  8:48  188/549  M40-44  M# 1832 Pittsburgh          PA 
 2539 Adam Pratt                    34   43:42  8:48  235/653  M30-34  M# 1833 Buffalo             NY 
 2540 Elizabeth Koprucki            29   43:42  8:48  135/970  F25-29  F#  707 Williamsville       NY 
 2541 Ben Berghorn                  37   43:42  8:48  177/492  M35-39  M# 1834 East Lansing        MI 
 2542 Zachary Michaud               19   43:42  8:48  267/531  M15-19  M# 1835 Hamburg             NY 
 2543 Elizabeth Wager               17   43:42  8:48   78/629  F15-19  F#  708 Akron               NY 
 2544 Kristin Cipollone             33   43:42  8:48  111/796  F30-34  F#  709 Buffalo             NY 
 2545 Tom Culver                    46   43:43  8:48  177/548  M45-49  M# 1836 Amherst             NH 
 2546 Lucian Sikorskyj              31   43:43  8:48  236/653  M30-34  M# 1837 Bethesda            MD 
 2547 Lorinda Buckley               39   43:43  8:48   81/564  F35-39  F#  710 Williamsville       NY 
 2548 Luke Friedman                 19   43:43  8:48  268/531  M15-19  M# 1838 Buffalo             NY 
 2549 Daniel Buckley                42   43:43  8:48  189/549  M40-44  M# 1839 Williamsville       NY 
 2550 Bob Guagliardi                32   43:43  8:48  237/653  M30-34  M# 1840 Lancaster           NY 
 2551 Jeffrey Duquette              25   43:43  8:48  218/631  M25-29  M# 1841 Kenmore             NY 
 2552 Nathanial Byrnes              37   43:44  8:48  178/492  M35-39  M# 1842 Buffalo             NY 
 2553 Jill Kaczor                   50   43:44  8:48   35/432  F50-54  F#  711 Lancaster           NY 
 2554 Laura Stelianou               22   43:44  8:48  123/880  F20-24  F#  712 East Amherst        NY 
 2555 Nicole K. Baritot             31   43:44  8:48  112/796  F30-34  F#  713 Buffalo             NY 
 2556 Meaghan Kelsey                22   43:44  8:48  124/880  F20-24  F#  714 Buffalo             NY 
 2557 Catherine E. Nagel            39   43:44  8:48   82/564  F35-39  F#  715 Orchard Park        NY 
 2558 Thomas A. Steffan             53   43:44  8:48  137/525  M50-54  M# 1843 Alden               NY 
 2559 Jeanette Adams                26   43:45  8:48  136/970  F25-29  F#  716 Buffalo             NY 
 2560 William Barlow                31   43:45  8:48  238/653  M30-34  M# 1844 Buffalo             NY 
 2561 Maria Oddo                    34   43:45  8:48  113/796  F30-34  F#  717 Tonawanda           NY 
 2562 Alex Martin                   13   43:45  8:48   60/303  M01-14  M# 1845 Alexandria          VA 
 2563 Jordan Smietana               23   43:45  8:49  125/880  F20-24  F#  718 Royal Oak           MI 
 2564 Katherine Byrnes              35   43:45  8:49   83/564  F35-39  F#  719 Buffalo             NY 
 2565 Tim Hardt                     33   43:46  8:49  239/653  M30-34  M# 1846 Lancaster           NY 
 2566 Hillary Booker                29   43:46  8:49  137/970  F25-29  F#  720 Somerville          MA 
 2567 Jim Linsner                   48   43:46  8:49  178/548  M45-49  M# 1847 West Seneca         NY 
 2568 Craig P. Scarupa              54   43:46  8:49  138/525  M50-54  M# 1848 Lockport            NY 
 2569 Rose-Marie Mango              30   43:46  8:49  114/796  F30-34  F#  721 Buffalo             NY 
 2570 Julie M. Robertson            37   43:46  8:49   84/564  F35-39  F#  722 Holly Springs       NC 
 2571 Tom Kaminski                  48   43:46  8:49  179/548  M45-49  M# 1849 Amherst             NY 
 2572 Jacob Maracle                 30   43:46  8:49  240/653  M30-34  M# 1850 Buffalo             NY 
 2573 Chuck Volpe                   48   43:46  8:49  180/548  M45-49  M# 1851 Tonawanda           NY 
 2574 Andrew Martin                 41   43:47  8:49  190/549  M40-44  M# 1852 Alexandria          VA 
 2575 Nina Strollo                  33   43:47  8:49  115/796  F30-34  F#  723 Clarence            NY 
 2576 Michael R. Lawley             43   43:47  8:49  191/549  M40-44  M# 1853 Buffalo             NY 
 2577 Charlotte Buscher             27   43:47  8:49  138/970  F25-29  F#  724 Arlington           VA 
 2578 David J. Uba                  44   43:47  8:49  192/549  M40-44  M# 1854 Eggerstville        NY 
 2579 Garrett H. Timms              39   43:47  8:49  179/492  M35-39  M# 1855 Buffalo             NY 
 2580 Robert J. Laughlin            59   43:47  8:49  114/472  M55-59  M# 1856 Williamsville       NY 
 2581 Samuel Anderson               15   43:47  8:49  269/531  M15-19  M# 1857 Kenmore             NY 
 2582 Lisa Walsh                    46   43:47  8:49   52/492  F45-49  F#  725 Buffalo             NY 
 2583 Erin Asquith                  23   43:47  8:49  126/880  F20-24  F#  726 Arcade              NY 
 2584 Vicki Hwang                   24   43:48  8:49  127/880  F20-24  F#  727 Buffalo             NY 
 2585 Brian J. Gould                37   43:48  8:49  180/492  M35-39  M# 1858 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2586 Margaret Marren               48   43:48  8:49   53/492  F45-49  F#  728 Tonawanda           NY 
 2587 Sarah L. Hagan                26   43:48  8:49  139/970  F25-29  F#  729 Newfane             NY 
 2588 Mark Gallo                    53   43:48  8:49  139/525  M50-54  M# 1859 Ransomville         NY 
 2589 Ryan Murphy                   32   43:48  8:49  241/653  M30-34  M# 1860 Buffalo             NY 
 2590 Michael G. Conroy             46   43:48  8:49  181/548  M45-49  M# 1861 Clarence Center     NY 
 2591 Janz Castelo                  37   43:48  8:49  181/492  M35-39  M# 1862 Buffalo             NY 
 2592 Mary C. Gallo                 22   43:49  8:49  128/880  F20-24  F#  730 Ransomville         NY 
 2593 Stephen J. Arlington          23   43:49  8:49  201/527  M20-24  M# 1863 Amherst             NY 
 2594 Ellen M. Barnum               38   43:49  8:49   85/564  F35-39  F#  731 Buffalo             NY 
 2595 Nicholas Aquino               58   43:49  8:49  115/472  M55-59  M# 1864 Lancaster           NY 
 2596 Brian Blake                   62   43:49  8:49   47/272  M60-64  M# 1865 Williamsville       NY 
 2597 Deanna Miller                 47   43:49  8:49   54/492  F45-49  F#  732 Youngstown          NY 
 2598 Katherine Roach               48   43:49  8:49   55/492  F45-49  F#  733 Buffalo             NY 
 2599 Marc R. Zoyhofski             25   43:49  8:49  219/631  M25-29  M# 1866 Blasdell            NY 
 2600 Kimberly L. Baer              26   43:49  8:49  140/970  F25-29  F#  734 Kenmore             NY 
 2601 Gary Peden                    49   43:49  8:49  182/548  M45-49  M# 1867 Fayetteville        NY 
 2602 James Jax                     43   43:49  8:49  193/549  M40-44  M# 1868 Amherst             NY 
 2603 Scott Brown                   42   43:49  8:49  194/549  M40-44  M# 1869 West Seneca         NY 
 2604 Heather J. Moonan             41   43:50  8:49   48/497  F40-44  F#  735 West Seneca         NY 
 2605 Quinn Obrien                  11   43:50  8:49   61/303  M01-14  M# 1870 Orchard Park        NY 
 2606 Deborah Goldman               61   43:50  8:49    5/125  F60-64  F#  736 Buffalo             NY 
 2607 Abby M. Asquith               16   43:50  8:50   79/629  F15-19  F#  737 East Aurora         NY 
 2608 Christopher Territo           28   43:51  8:50  220/631  M25-29  M# 1871 Buffalo             NY 
 2609 Kenneth J. Mueckl             34   43:51  8:50  242/653  M30-34  M# 1872 West Seneca         NY 
 2610 Jess Kaczor                   20   43:51  8:50  129/880  F20-24  F#  738 Lancaster           NY 
 2611 Ryan M. Higgins               19   43:51  8:50  270/531  M15-19  M# 1873 Lake Hopatcong      NJ 
 2612 Edward B. Spencer             50   43:51  8:50  140/525  M50-54  M# 1874 Danville            CA 
 2613 Laura Poweski                 21   43:51  8:50  130/880  F20-24  F#  739 Fredonia            NY 
 2614 Michelle Poweski              24   43:52  8:50  131/880  F20-24  F#  740 Fredonia            NY 
 2615 Jason Pacanowski              33   43:52  8:50  243/653  M30-34  M# 1875 Derby               NY 
 2616 Jerry Sikorskyj               62   43:52  8:50   48/272  M60-64  M# 1876 Angola              NY 
 2617 Eric D. Bilton                33   43:52  8:50  244/653  M30-34  M# 1877 New London          OH 
 2618 Kerri Yerdon                  27   43:52  8:50  141/970  F25-29  F#  741 Buffalo             NY 
 2619 Mike J. Manth                 16   43:52  8:50  271/531  M15-19  M# 1878 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2620 Ryan C. Hagen                 23   43:52  8:50  202/527  M20-24  M# 1879 Grand Island        NY 
 2621 Steven Dibble                 42   43:52  8:50  195/549  M40-44  M# 1880 Eden                NY 
 2622 Scott G. Dibble               47   43:53  8:50  183/548  M45-49  M# 1881 Lakewood            NY 
 2623 Eric Meinl                    54   43:53  8:50  141/525  M50-54  M# 1882 East Amherst        NY 
 2624 George Zornick                30   43:53  8:50  245/653  M30-34  M# 1883 Buffalo             NY 
 2625 Sarah Bolander                20   43:53  8:50  132/880  F20-24  F#  742 Alden               NY 
 2626 Mollie Mark                   34   43:53  8:50  116/796  F30-34  F#  743 Henniker            NH 
 2627 Kevin Cherbow                 22   43:53  8:50  203/527  M20-24  M# 1884 East Amherst        NY 
 2628 Shaun P. O'Donnell            30   43:53  8:50  246/653  M30-34  M# 1885 Tonawanda           NY 
 2629 Ashley L. Pollutro            28   43:54  8:50  142/970  F25-29  F#  744 West Seneca         NY 
 2630 Amy Quinlan                   28   43:54  8:50  143/970  F25-29  F#  745 Snyder              NY 
 2631 Josh Wedyck                   22   43:54  8:50  204/527  M20-24  M# 1886 Baldwinsville       NY 
 2632 Greg Wedyck                   55   43:54  8:50  116/472  M55-59  M# 1887 Baldwinsville       NY 
 2633 Elizabeth B. Haney            34   43:54  8:50  117/796  F30-34  F#  746 Somerville          MA 
 2634 Ben Schwartz                  31   43:54  8:50  247/653  M30-34  M# 1888 Amherst             NY 
 2635 Carol A. Heuser               40   43:54  8:50   49/497  F40-44  F#  747 Youngstown          NY 
 2636 Andrew Pierce                 16   43:54  8:50  272/531  M15-19  M# 1889 East Aurora         NY 
 2637 Olivia C. Rassow              31   43:55  8:50  118/796  F30-34  F#  748 Orchard Park        NY 
 2638 Kathleen Cooley               16   43:55  8:50   80/629  F15-19  F#  749 Orchard Park        NY 
 2639 Heidi Doctor                  30   43:55  8:50  119/796  F30-34  F#  750 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2640 Scott Schwartz                63   43:55  8:50   49/272  M60-64  M# 1890 Amherst             NY 
 2641 Heather Heppner               31   43:55  8:50  120/796  F30-34  F#  751 Clinton             NY 
 2642 Jenny Kirk                    47   43:55  8:51   56/492  F45-49  F#  752 Glen Ellyn          IL 
 2643 Sarah B. Townsend             15   43:55  8:51   81/629  F15-19  F#  753 Buffalo             NY 
 2644 Natalie B. Rassow             29   43:55  8:51  144/970  F25-29  F#  754 Orchard Park        NY 
 2645 Courtney Dennee               20   43:55  8:51  133/880  F20-24  F#  755 Lancaster           NY 
 2646 Merle Whitehead               61   43:56  8:51   50/272  M60-64  M# 1891 Orchard Park        NY 
 2647 Steven M. Bennett             25   43:56  8:51  221/631  M25-29  M# 1892 Getzville           NY 
 2648 Gary Tocke                    42   43:56  8:51  196/549  M40-44  M# 1893 Kenmore             NY 
 2649 Henry Pokriki                 54   43:56  8:51  142/525  M50-54  M# 1894 Depew               NY 
 2650 Jatinder Singh                35   43:56  8:51  182/492  M35-39  M# 1895 Clinton             NY 
 2651 Mark J. Reist                 50   43:57  8:51  143/525  M50-54  M# 1896 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2652 Andrew Hassett                22   43:57  8:51  205/527  M20-24  M# 1897 Burke               VA 
 2653 Matthew Heron                 17   43:57  8:51  273/531  M15-19  M# 1898 Amherst             NY 
 2654 John Horn                     45   43:57  8:51  184/548  M45-49  M# 1899 Williamsville       NY 
 2655 Wayne R. Gradl                55   43:57  8:51  117/472  M55-59  M# 1900 Getzville           NY 
 2656 Michael Belus                 35   43:58  8:51  183/492  M35-39  M# 1901 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2657 Janice Horn                   46   43:58  8:51   57/492  F45-49  F#  756 Williamsville       NY 
 2658 Pete F. Brady                 59   43:58  8:51  118/472  M55-59  M# 1902 Williamsville       NY 
 2659 Andrea Arena                  44   43:58  8:51   50/497  F40-44  F#  757 Barrington          RI 
 2660 Michael E. Benedict           35   43:58  8:51  184/492  M35-39  M# 1903 Lockport            NY 
 2661 Sara T. Wallitt               32   43:58  8:51  121/796  F30-34  F#  758 Buffalo             NY 
 2662 Elizabeth Vail                20   43:59  8:51  134/880  F20-24  F#  759 East Aurora         NY 
 2663 Janelle Stepien               22   43:59  8:51  135/880  F20-24  F#  760 Youngstown          NY 
 2664 Jennifer Poitras              31   43:59  8:51  122/796  F30-34  F#  761 Ridgefield          CT 
 2665 Lysa Olmsted                  48   43:59  8:51   58/492  F45-49  F#  762 Buffalo             NY 
 2666 Irene Stamatelakys            45   43:59  8:51   59/492  F45-49  F#  763 St. Catharines      ON 
 2667 Linda Kohnen                  48   43:59  8:51   60/492  F45-49  F#  764 Hamburg             NY 
 2668 Robert Mullins                42   43:59  8:51  197/549  M40-44  M# 1904 Lake View           NY 
 2669 Louis J. Post                 28   44:00  8:51  222/631  M25-29  M# 1905 Ann Arbor           MI 
 2670 Casey Coleman                 26   44:00  8:51  145/970  F25-29  F#  765 Middleport          NY 
 2671 Diane Warner                  57   44:00  8:51   21/267  F55-59  F#  766 West Seneca         NY 
 2672 Amanda Glick                  29   44:00  8:51  146/970  F25-29  F#  767 Buffalo             NY 
 2673 Laurie Redden                 51   44:00  8:52   36/432  F50-54  F#  768 Tonawanda           NY 
 2674 Tom R. Rigley                 49   44:00  8:52  185/548  M45-49  M# 1906 Liverpool           NY 
 2675 Patricia A. Farrell           50   44:01  8:52   37/432  F50-54  F#  769 New York            NY 
 2676 Amelia J. Zak                 19   44:01  8:52   82/629  F15-19  F#  770 Kenmore             NY 
 2677 Rachel Youngers               17   44:02  8:52   83/629  F15-19  F#  771 Angola              NY 
 2678 Kelsey Noonan                 26   44:02  8:52  147/970  F25-29  F#  772 Seattle             WA 
 2679 Dale Halvarson                58   44:02  8:52  119/472  M55-59  M# 1907 Lewiston            NY 
 2680 Aaron Belleville              33   44:02  8:52  248/653  M30-34  M# 1908 Buffalo             NY 
 2681 David Lewandowski             28   44:02  8:52  223/631  M25-29  M# 1909 Williamsville       NY 
 2682 Matthew Panas                 30   44:02  8:52  249/653  M30-34  M# 1910 Richmond            VA 
 2683 Jacob J. Podyma               20   44:03  8:52  206/527  M20-24  M# 1911 Eden                NY 
 2684 Amy J. Cooper                 20   44:03  8:52  136/880  F20-24  F#  773 Lockport            NY 
 2685 Gary D. Quenneville           52   44:03  8:52  144/525  M50-54  M# 1912 East Amherst        NY 
 2686 Maryanne Schneegold           55   44:03  8:52   22/267  F55-59  F#  774 Williamsville       NY 
 2687 Rebecca Bish                  45   44:04  8:52   61/492  F45-49  F#  775 Buffalo             NY 
 2688 Daniel J. Healy               40   44:04  8:52  198/549  M40-44  M# 1913 Lockport            NY 
 2689 Lisa Slebioda                 42   44:04  8:52   51/497  F40-44  F#  776 Orchard Park        NY 
 2690 Eoin Hourihane                12   44:04  8:52   62/303  M01-14  M# 1914 Buffalo             NY 
 2691 Aleks J. Quenneville          24   44:04  8:52  137/880  F20-24  F#  777 East Amherst        NY 
 2692 Josh Mancini                  32   44:05  8:52  250/653  M30-34  M# 1915 Clarence Center     NY 
 2693 Glenn Rightmyer               46   44:05  8:52  186/548  M45-49  M# 1916 East Aurora         NY 
 2694 Kevin Cody                    32   44:05  8:52  251/653  M30-34  M# 1917 Hamburg             NY 
 2695 Kenneth J. Wagner             43   44:05  8:52  199/549  M40-44  M# 1918 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2696 Nick Magnini                  31   44:05  8:52  252/653  M30-34  M# 1919 Amherst             NY 
 2697 Angela Mancini                32   44:05  8:52  123/796  F30-34  F#  778 Clarence Center     NY 
 2698 Denise A. Spencer             48   44:06  8:53   62/492  F45-49  F#  779 Danville            CA 
 2699 Christopher Sadowski          26   44:06  8:53  224/631  M25-29  M# 1920 Buffalo             NY 
 2700 Chelsea Lyons                 23   44:06  8:53  138/880  F20-24  F#  780 Santa Barbara       CA 
 2701 Elizabeth A. MacDonald        24   44:06  8:53  139/880  F20-24  F#  781 Fort Erie           ON 
 2702 Theresa Bindig                35   44:06  8:53   86/564  F35-39  F#  782 East Aurora         NY 
 2703 Alex P. Lovallo               29   44:07  8:53  225/631  M25-29  M# 1921 Ithaca              NY 
 2704 Melanie Izard                 16   44:07  8:53   84/629  F15-19  F#  783 Amherst             NY 
 2705 Sean McIntyre                 40   44:07  8:53  200/549  M40-44  M# 1922 Amherst             NY 
 2706 Stephanie Izard               19   44:07  8:53   85/629  F15-19  F#  784 Amherst             NY 
 2707 Kevin Hill                    31   44:07  8:53  253/653  M30-34  M# 1923 Clarence            NY 
 2708 Diann Vaughan                 45   44:07  8:53   63/492  F45-49  F#  785 Arlington           VA 
 2709 Peter Selig                   56   44:07  8:53  120/472  M55-59  M# 1924 Brockport           NY 
 2710 Mikaela Fenn                  20   44:08  8:53  140/880  F20-24  F#  786 Lancaster           NY 
 2711 Ronald J. Dispenza            55   44:08  8:53  121/472  M55-59  M# 1925 Buffalo             NY 
 2712 Michael Geschwender           50   44:08  8:53  145/525  M50-54  M# 1926 East Amherst        NY 
 2713 Trey Clauss                   30   44:08  8:53  254/653  M30-34  M# 1927 Ellicottville       NY 
 2714 Suzanne Cavanaugh             40   44:08  8:53   52/497  F40-44  F#  787 Pittsburgh          PA 
 2715 Christopher J. Bonn           58   44:08  8:53  122/472  M55-59  M# 1928 Buffalo             NY 
 2716 Mila Clauss                   29   44:08  8:53  148/970  F25-29  F#  788 Ellicottville       NY 
 2717 Donald P. Roof                42   44:08  8:53  201/549  M40-44  M# 1929 West Seneca         NY 
 2718 Scott M. Schumacher           43   44:09  8:53  202/549  M40-44  M# 1930 Buffalo             NY 
 2719 Elizabeth Anderson            31   44:09  8:53  124/796  F30-34  F#  789 Batavia             NY 
 2720 Richard J. Fronczak           43   44:09  8:53  203/549  M40-44  M# 1931 Alden               NY 
 2721 Eric Nagel                    34   44:09  8:53  255/653  M30-34  M# 1932 Kenmore             NY 
 2722 Joseph Heifferon              23   44:09  8:53  207/527  M20-24  M# 1933 Buffalo             NY 
 2723 Maggie Holtz                  24   44:09  8:53  141/880  F20-24  F#  790 Wexford             PA 
 2724 Rich Holtz                    27   44:09  8:53  226/631  M25-29  M# 1934 Wexford             PA 
 2725 Holland Conradi               23   44:10  8:53  142/880  F20-24  F#  791 Grand Island        NY 
 2726 Kristen Brozyna               29   44:10  8:53  149/970  F25-29  F#  792 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2727 Patrick Glynn                 57   44:10  8:53  123/472  M55-59  M# 1935 Henderson           NV 
 2728 Ric Gilliland                 19   44:10  8:54  274/531  M15-19  M# 1936 Hoover              AL 
 2729 Matthew Wiltrout              29   44:11  8:54  227/631  M25-29  M# 1937 Williamsville       NY 
 2730 Greg Wiltrout                 62   44:11  8:54   51/272  M60-64  M# 1938 Lancaster           NY 
 2731 Paul J. Beiter                51   44:11  8:54  146/525  M50-54  M# 1939 Clarence Center     NY 
 2732 Bill Holtz                    55   44:11  8:54  124/472  M55-59  M# 1940 Wexford             PA 
 2733 Nicole Floss                  36   44:11  8:54   87/564  F35-39  F#  793 Clarence            NY 
 2734 Ryan Glynn                    28   44:11  8:54  228/631  M25-29  M# 1941 Lockport            IL 
 2735 Peter Glynn                   56   44:11  8:54  125/472  M55-59  M# 1942 Davidsonville       MD 
 2736 Timothy J. Roder              50   44:11  8:54  147/525  M50-54  M# 1943 Orchard Park        NY 
 2737 James N. Mermigas             48   44:11  8:54  187/548  M45-49  M# 1944 Tonawanda           NY 
 2738 Sarah Rusnak                  20   44:11  8:54  143/880  F20-24  F#  794 East Aurora         NY 
 2739 Emma Maras                    12   44:11  8:54   27/297  F01-14  F#  795 State College       PA 
 2740 Joshua T. Lane                15   44:11  8:54  275/531  M15-19  M# 1945 Amherst             NY 
 2741 Jill Conway                   51   44:11  8:54   38/432  F50-54  F#  796 Clarence            NY 
 2742 Tara Haynes                   26   44:12  8:54  150/970  F25-29  F#  797 Buffalo             NY 
 2743 Dan Hughes                    47   44:12  8:54  188/548  M45-49  M# 1946 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2744 Mike Deni                     58   44:12  8:54  126/472  M55-59  M# 1947 Hamburg             NY 
 2745 Paul S. Glick                 64   44:12  8:54   52/272  M60-64  M# 1948 Getzville           NY 
 2746 John J. Nasca                 52   44:12  8:54  148/525  M50-54  M# 1949 Williamsville       NY 
 2747 Norbert A. Zinteck            60   44:12  8:54   53/272  M60-64  M# 1950 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2748 Peter F. Schultz              18   44:12  8:54  276/531  M15-19  M# 1951 Lake View           NY 
 2749 Donna M. Siwek                52   44:13  8:54   39/432  F50-54  F#  798 Buffalo             NY 
 2750 John Hill                     48   44:13  8:54  189/548  M45-49  M# 1952 West Falls          NY 
 2751 Laura M. Delsignore           21   44:13  8:54  144/880  F20-24  F#  799 Tonawanda           NY 
 2752 Erica Kattalia                31   44:13  8:54  125/796  F30-34  F#  800 New London          NH 
 2753 Sam Bankowski                 21   44:13  8:54  208/527  M20-24  M# 1953 Buffalo             NY 
 2754 Rodney Batterson              49   44:13  8:54  190/548  M45-49  M# 1954 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2755 Robb Freeman                  46   44:13  8:54  191/548  M45-49  M# 1955 Beamsville          ON 
 2756 Paul Cocca                    45   44:13  8:54  192/548  M45-49  M# 1956 Hamburg             NY 
 2757 Allison E. Norton             15   44:14  8:54   86/629  F15-19  F#  801 Akron               NY 
 2758 Imran Khan                    31   44:14  8:54  256/653  M30-34  M# 1957 Albany              NY 
 2759 Trisha Melber                 23   44:14  8:54  145/880  F20-24  F#  802 Tonawanda           NY 
 2760 Thomas Kandefer               43   44:14  8:54  204/549  M40-44  M# 1958 Williamsville       NY 
 2761 Austin R. Nestle              19   44:15  8:54  277/531  M15-19  M# 1959 Parma               OH 
 2762 John W. Norton                45   44:15  8:54  193/548  M45-49  M# 1960 Clarence            NY 
 2763 Jake Foster                   19   44:15  8:54  278/531  M15-19  M# 1961 Amherst             NY 
 2764 Tatia R. Sheppard             47   44:15  8:54   64/492  F45-49  F#  803 West Seneca         NY 
 2765 Jackie Ferrentino             30   44:15  8:55  126/796  F30-34  F#  804 West Seneca         NY 
 2766 Kellie Huynh                  29   44:15  8:55  151/970  F25-29  F#  805 Albany              NY 
 2767 Christina A. Seitz            19   44:16  8:55   87/629  F15-19  F#  806 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2768 John Peterson                 50   44:16  8:55  149/525  M50-54  M# 1962 Wheatfield          NY 
 2769 Andrew F. Godell              34   44:16  8:55  257/653  M30-34  M# 1963 East Amherst        NY 
 2770 Kyle E. Lemmon                22   44:16  8:55  146/880  F20-24  F#  807 Amherst             NY 
 2771 John C. Wright                58   44:16  8:55  127/472  M55-59  M# 1964 Amherst             NY 
 2772 Savanah Murray                14   44:16  8:55   28/297  F01-14  F#  808 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2773 Farrell Garrity               15   44:17  8:55   88/629  F15-19  F#  809 East Amherst        NY 
 2774 Michael D. O'Sullivan         14   44:17  8:55   63/303  M01-14  M# 1965 Buffalo             NY 
 2775 Michael Clough                51   44:17  8:55  150/525  M50-54  M# 1966 Orchard Park        NY 
 2776 Lauren Kalisz                 25   44:17  8:55  152/970  F25-29  F#  810 Grand Island        NY 
 2777 Bruce Izard                   47   44:18  8:55  194/548  M45-49  M# 1967 Buffalo             NY 
 2778 David Riter                   41   44:18  8:55  205/549  M40-44  M# 1968 Orchard Park        NY 
 2779 Brian Weiss                   29   44:18  8:55  229/631  M25-29  M# 1969 West Seneca         NY 
 2780 Bill Kraft                    62   44:18  8:55   54/272  M60-64  M# 1970 Irving              NY 
 2781 Joshua J. Jackson             28   44:18  8:55  230/631  M25-29  M# 1971 Ransomville         NY 
 2782 Kristen L. Mueckl             33   44:18  8:55  127/796  F30-34  F#  811 West Seneca         NY 
 2783 Jason Kraft                   33   44:18  8:55  258/653  M30-34  M# 1972 Buffalo             NY 
 2784 Kennedy E. Copeland           17   44:18  8:55   89/629  F15-19  F#  812 East Amherst        NY 
 2785 Tom Camuso                    53   44:18  8:55  151/525  M50-54  M# 1973 Buffalo             NY 
 2786 Dennis J. Permoda             62   44:18  8:55   55/272  M60-64  M# 1974 Rochester           NY 
 2787 Sara M. Nostrant              17   44:19  8:55   90/629  F15-19  F#  813 Buffalo             NY 
 2788 Shannon Farrell               21   44:19  8:55  147/880  F20-24  F#  814 Lake View           NY 
 2789 Erin E. Hale                  30   44:19  8:55  128/796  F30-34  F#  815 Kenmore             NY 
 2790 Paul Pietraszewski            66   44:19  8:55   15/118  M65-69  M# 1975 West Seneca         NY 
 2791 Raymond F. Ernst              61   44:19  8:55   56/272  M60-64  M# 1976 Buffalo             NY 
 2792 Timothy C. Ostrander          52   44:20  8:55  152/525  M50-54  M# 1977 Blasdell            NY 
 2793 David Dunkowski               62   44:20  8:55   57/272  M60-64  M# 1978 Depew               NY 
 2794 Danielle Dorogi               16   44:20  8:55   91/629  F15-19  F#  816 Williamsville       NY 
 2795 Adam Plunkett                 28   44:20  8:55  231/631  M25-29  M# 1979 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2796 Jennifer Lesniak              30   44:20  8:55  129/796  F30-34  F#  817 Buffalo             NY 
 2797 Paula L. Konotopskyj          48   44:20  8:56   65/492  F45-49  F#  818 East Amherst        NY 
 2798 Herb Sturm                    63   44:20  8:56   58/272  M60-64  M# 1980 Stephens City       VA 
 2799 Jason E. Kroll                42   44:20  8:56  206/549  M40-44  M# 1981 Purcellville        VA 
 2800 Brigid McNamara               19   44:20  8:56   92/629  F15-19  F#  819 Orchard Park        NY 
 2801 Jacob Pugliese                19   44:21  8:56  279/531  M15-19  M# 1982 Buffalo             NY 
 2802 Sarah Duval                   36   44:21  8:56   88/564  F35-39  F#  820 Amherst             NY 
 2803 Jeffrey Manns                 43   44:21  8:56  207/549  M40-44  M# 1983 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2804 Lynn Markel                   47   44:21  8:56   66/492  F45-49  F#  821 Orchard Park        NY 
 2805 Lindsey Schlegel              24   44:21  8:56  148/880  F20-24  F#  822 Rochester           NY 
 2806 Lisa Barnhardt                38   44:21  8:56   89/564  F35-39  F#  823 Buffalo             NY 
 2807 David Lystad                  65   44:21  8:56   16/118  M65-69  M# 1984 Buffalo             NY 
 2808 Ronald Schlegel               55   44:21  8:56  128/472  M55-59  M# 1985 Lancaster           NY 
 2809 Kristin Boyd                  29   44:21  8:56  153/970  F25-29  F#  824 Brookline           MA 
 2810 Brendan M. Whistler           41   44:21  8:56  208/549  M40-44  M# 1986 Amherst             NY 
 2811 Garrett Gross                 22   44:22  8:56  209/527  M20-24  M# 1987 Hamburg             NY 
 2812 Becky Potvin                  28   44:22  8:56  154/970  F25-29  F#  825 Denver              CO 
 2813 Lauren Mohn                   22   44:22  8:56  149/880  F20-24  F#  826 Lancaster           NY 
 2814 Adam D. Merkle                16   44:22  8:56  280/531  M15-19  M# 1988 Amherst             NY 
 2815 Kevin Schneider               26   44:22  8:56  232/631  M25-29  M# 1989 South Burlington    VT 
 2816 Trevor C. Gross               17   44:22  8:56  281/531  M15-19  M# 1990 Hamburg             NY 
 2817 Virginia Materese             36   44:22  8:56   90/564  F35-39  F#  827 Williamsville       NY 
 2818 Laura J. Vitanza              35   44:22  8:56   91/564  F35-39  F#  828 Getzville           NY 
 2819 Ted Van Geest                 64   44:22  8:56   59/272  M60-64  M# 1991 St. Catharines      ON 
 2820 Pam Ehde                      51   44:23  8:56   40/432  F50-54  F#  829 Ortonville          MI 
 2821 David M. Skrill               19   44:23  8:56  282/531  M15-19  M# 1992 Buffalo             NY 
 2822 Greg Miller                   27   44:23  8:56  233/631  M25-29  M# 1993 Buffalo             NY 
 2823 Eric J. Gross                 44   44:23  8:56  209/549  M40-44  M# 1994 Lockport            NY 
 2824 Lindsay M. Aromola            25   44:23  8:56  155/970  F25-29  F#  830 Hamburg             NY 
 2825 Eric J. Davis                 40   44:23  8:56  210/549  M40-44  M# 1995 Amherst             NY 
 2826 Jeffrey S. Hewett             42   44:24  8:56  211/549  M40-44  M# 1996 Lancaster           NY 
 2827 Tim Allman                    26   44:24  8:56  234/631  M25-29  M# 1997 Buffalo             NY 
 2828 Casey K. Dickinson            35   44:24  8:56  185/492  M35-39  M# 1998 Barker              NY 
 2829 Lance E. Dickinson            61   44:25  8:56   60/272  M60-64  M# 1999 Youngstown          NY 
 2830 Marcus Campbell               28   44:25  8:57  235/631  M25-29  M# 2000 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2831 Melissa Moonan                24   44:25  8:57  150/880  F20-24  F#  831 West Seneca         NY 
 2832 Ryan M. Trapper               19   44:26  8:57  283/531  M15-19  M# 2001 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2833 Melissa Signor                38   44:26  8:57   92/564  F35-39  F#  832 Williamsville       NY 
 2834 Pete Petrella                 35   44:26  8:57  186/492  M35-39  M# 2002 Clarence Center     NY 
 2835 Joshua T. Geiger              22   44:27  8:57  210/527  M20-24  M# 2003 Clarence Center     NY 
 2836 Susan A. Stanko               52   44:27  8:57   41/432  F50-54  F#  833 Grand Island        NY 
 2837 Christine M. Trombley         50   44:27  8:57   42/432  F50-54  F#  834 Fort Erie           ON 
 2838 Brian D. Gwitt                41   44:27  8:57  212/549  M40-44  M# 2004 Amherst             NY 
 2839 Allen Robertson               49   44:27  8:57  195/548  M45-49  M# 2005 Hamburg             NY 
 2840 Christopher J. Gwitt          45   44:27  8:57  196/548  M45-49  M# 2006 Amherst             NY 
 2841 Bess Devine                   28   44:27  8:57  156/970  F25-29  F#  835 New York            NY 
 2842 Margaret Carr                 29   44:27  8:57  157/970  F25-29  F#  836 Buffalo             NY 
 2843 Gary Papiernik                56   44:28  8:57  129/472  M55-59  M# 2007 Buffalo             NY 
 2844 Bradley T. Knope              40   44:28  8:57  213/549  M40-44  M# 2008 Washington          DC 
 2845 Mack D. Mariani               43   44:28  8:57  214/549  M40-44  M# 2009 Wyoming             OH 
 2846 Thomas J. Keable              57   44:28  8:57  130/472  M55-59  M# 2010 Amherst             NY 
 2847 Kevin D. Kawalerski           21   44:28  8:57  211/527  M20-24  M# 2011 Elma                NY 
 2848 Timothy M. Ace                31   44:29  8:57  259/653  M30-34  M# 2012 West Seneca         NY 
 2849 Matthew Stein                 18   44:29  8:57  284/531  M15-19  M# 2013 Lockport            NY 
 2850 Vince Makowski                21   44:29  8:57  212/527  M20-24  M# 2014 Orchard Park        NY 
 2851 Stephanie L. Saviola          33   44:29  8:57  130/796  F30-34  F#  837 Mulberry            FL 
 2852 Thomas R. Duquin              35   44:29  8:57  187/492  M35-39  M# 2015 Williamsville       NY 
 2853 Jennifer L. Roll              33   44:30  8:57  131/796  F30-34  F#  838 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2854 Kevin Selig                   25   44:30  8:57  236/631  M25-29  M# 2016 Astoria             NY 
 2855 Melanie Stein                 23   44:30  8:57  151/880  F20-24  F#  839 Lockport            NY 
 2856 Kirk Daniel                   17   44:30  8:57  285/531  M15-19  M# 2017 Buffalo             NY 
 2857 Mark Ehrenberg                51   44:31  8:58  153/525  M50-54  M# 2018 East Aurora         NY 
 2858 Sheridan Conway               21   44:31  8:58  152/880  F20-24  F#  840 Clarence            NY 
 2859 Abhishekh Govind              39   44:31  8:58  188/492  M35-39  M# 2019 Cape Elizabeth      ME 
 2860 Keith C. Carlson              26   44:32  8:58  237/631  M25-29  M# 2020 Buffalo             NY 
 2861 Bob Murray                    57   44:32  8:58  131/472  M55-59  M# 2021 Amherst             NY 
 2862 Steven M. Krajnik             27   44:32  8:58  238/631  M25-29  M# 2022 Buffalo             NY 
 2863 Lisa Wojdan                   28   44:32  8:58  158/970  F25-29  F#  841 East Aurora         NY 
 2864 Elisabeth Foran               21   44:32  8:58  153/880  F20-24  F#  842 Williamsville       NY 
 2865 Ryan Lema                     29   44:32  8:58  239/631  M25-29  M# 2023 Buffalo             NY 
 2866 Marleah Noonan                23   44:32  8:58  154/880  F20-24  F#  843 Boston              MA 
 2867 Ronald J. Bartkowiak          51   44:32  8:58  154/525  M50-54  M# 2024 Lockport            NY 
 2868 Jeff Yeomans                  49   44:32  8:58  197/548  M45-49  M# 2025 Chittenango         NY 
 2869 Bob Ornat                     44   44:32  8:58  215/549  M40-44  M# 2026 Grand Island        NY 
 2870 Alex B. Bronsky               20   44:32  8:58  213/527  M20-24  M# 2027 Williamsville       NY 
 2871 Sean Wheeler                  27   44:33  8:58  240/631  M25-29  M# 2028 New London          NH 
 2872 Tara Szafranski               34   44:33  8:58  132/796  F30-34  F#  844 Tonawanda           NY 
 2873 Michael J. Gruttolori         15   44:33  8:58  286/531  M15-19  M# 2029 Elma                NY 
 2874 Kevin R. Roeser               37   44:33  8:58  189/492  M35-39  M# 2030 Akron               NY 
 2875 Elizabeth Higgins             34   44:33  8:58  133/796  F30-34  F#  845 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2876 Joseph M. Dececco             36   44:33  8:58  190/492  M35-39  M# 2031 Kenmore             NY 
 2877 Kelly Botsoglou               28   44:33  8:58  159/970  F25-29  F#  846 Lancaster           NY 
 2878 Debra H. Stachura             60   44:33  8:58    6/125  F60-64  F#  847 West Seneca         NY 
 2879 Chris McAlpine                40   44:34  8:58  216/549  M40-44  M# 2032 Littleton           CO 
 2880 Roger A. Roll                 53   44:34  8:58  155/525  M50-54  M# 2033 Williamsville       NY 
 2881 Frederick Chrisfield          60   44:34  8:58   61/272  M60-64  M# 2034 Getzville           NY 
 2882 Theresa Rusnak                22   44:35  8:58  155/880  F20-24  F#  848 East Aurora         NY 
 2883 Timothy McAllister            62   44:35  8:59   62/272  M60-64  M# 2035 Hamburg             NY 
 2884 Stephanie Czaja               21   44:35  8:59  156/880  F20-24  F#  849 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2885 Noreen McAllister             63   44:36  8:59    7/125  F60-64  F#  850 Hamburg             NY 
 2886 Lori A. Criado                31   44:36  8:59  134/796  F30-34  F#  851 Alexandria          VA 
 2887 Mary Ann Arnold               49   44:36  8:59   67/492  F45-49  F#  852 Alden               NY 
 2888 Raymond Castanik              63   44:36  8:59   63/272  M60-64  M# 2036 Depew               NY 
 2889 Rebecca Bean                  45   44:36  8:59   68/492  F45-49  F#  853 West Falls          NY 
 2890 Juliellen E. Sampara          50   44:37  8:59   43/432  F50-54  F#  854 Fonthill            ON 
 2891 Steven Spencer                52   44:37  8:59  156/525  M50-54  M# 2037 Lancaster           NY 
 2892 Sarah Sweeney                 38   44:37  8:59   93/564  F35-39  F#  855 Grand Island        NY 
 2893 Rachelle Fabrizio             28   44:38  8:59  160/970  F25-29  F#  856 Tonawanda           NY 
 2894 Peter J. Van Buren            41   44:38  8:59  217/549  M40-44  M# 2038 Amherst             NY 
 2895 Joe Conjerti                  29   44:38  8:59  241/631  M25-29  M# 2039 Lockport            NY 
 2896 Kevin Tilley                  48   44:39  8:59  198/548  M45-49  M# 2040 Hamburg             NY 
 2897 John C. Godsoe                40   44:39  8:59  218/549  M40-44  M# 2041 Buffalo             NY 
 2898 Jacquelyn J. Obannon          45   44:40  9:00   69/492  F45-49  F#  857 Buffalo             NY 
 2899 Nigel Pelton                  46   44:41  9:00  199/548  M45-49  M# 2042 Akron               NY 
 2900 Brittanny Snyder              23   44:41  9:00  157/880  F20-24  F#  858 Tonawanda           NY 
 2901 Dylan Brunett                 18   44:41  9:00  287/531  M15-19  M# 2043 Cape Coral          FL 
 2902 Mark C. Zorzie                28   44:41  9:00  242/631  M25-29  M# 2044 Arlington           VA 
 2903 Pamela Palmieri               27   44:41  9:00  161/970  F25-29  F#  859 Buffalo             NY 
 2904 Greg Norton                   46   44:42  9:00  200/548  M45-49  M# 2045 Buffalo             NY 
 2905 Charles P. Moore              63   44:42  9:00   64/272  M60-64  M# 2046 Buffalo             NY 
 2906 Gillian L. Cotter             24   44:42  9:00  158/880  F20-24  F#  860 Allston             MA 
 2907 Christina Macey               28   44:42  9:00  162/970  F25-29  F#  861 Tonawanda           NY 
 2908 Tammy Kay                     40   44:42  9:00   53/497  F40-44  F#  862 Buffalo             NY 
 2909 Thomas R. Smith               52   44:42  9:00  157/525  M50-54  M# 2047 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2910 Brendan Mehaffy               40   44:42  9:00  219/549  M40-44  M# 2048 Buffalo             NY 
 2911 Pete Cageao                   30   44:42  9:00  260/653  M30-34  M# 2049 Sloan               NY 
 2912 Matthew R. Inglut             12   44:42  9:00   64/303  M01-14  M# 2050 Orchard Park        NY 
 2913 John Looney                   45   44:43  9:00  201/548  M45-49  M# 2051 East Amherst        NY 
 2914 John P. Daly                  45   44:43  9:00  202/548  M45-49  M# 2052 St. Catharines      ON 
 2915 Ryan Voell                    20   44:43  9:00  214/527  M20-24  M# 2053 Frederick           MD 
 2916 Michele Mehaffy               39   44:44  9:00   94/564  F35-39  F#  863 Buffalo             NY 
 2917 David G. George               61   44:44  9:00   65/272  M60-64  M# 2054 Buffalo             NY 
 2918 David H. Nelson               64   44:44  9:00   66/272  M60-64  M# 2055 Buffalo             NY 
 2919 Darren Fiume                  26   44:44  9:00  243/631  M25-29  M# 2056 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2920 Jennifer Sava                 47   44:45  9:00   70/492  F45-49  F#  864 Fairfax Station     VA 
 2921 Jamison Mercurio              15   44:45  9:00  288/531  M15-19  M# 2057 East Aurora         NY 
 2922 Victoria Hong                 51   44:45  9:00   44/432  F50-54  F#  865 Buffalo             NY 
 2923 Jeffrey R. Rabey              46   44:45  9:01  203/548  M45-49  M# 2058 East Aurora         NY 
 2924 Kenneth Sava                  51   44:45  9:01  158/525  M50-54  M# 2059 Fairfax Station     VA 
 2925 Madeleine Lawrence            18   44:45  9:01   93/629  F15-19  F#  866 East Aurora         NY 
 2926 Jennifer Valenti              30   44:45  9:01  135/796  F30-34  F#  867 Smyrna              GA 
 2927 Joseph C. Smith               34   44:46  9:01  261/653  M30-34  M# 2060 Long Beach          NY 
 2928 Anna M. Kwaizer               33   44:46  9:01  136/796  F30-34  F#  868 Kenmore             NY 
 2929 Libby Sander                  36   44:46  9:01   95/564  F35-39  F#  869 Washington          DC 
 2930 Chad Geiger                   29   44:46  9:01  244/631  M25-29  M# 2061 Alden               NY 
 2931 Rocco Polino                  58   44:46  9:01  132/472  M55-59  M# 2062 East Amherst        NY 
 2932 Elliott King                  20   44:46  9:01  215/527  M20-24  M# 2063 Buffalo             NY 
 2933 Allie Friedman                26   44:47  9:01  163/970  F25-29  F#  870 Buffalo             NY 
 2934 Steven H. Quinlivan           13   44:47  9:01   65/303  M01-14  M# 2064 Snyder              NY 
 2935 Ky Herreid                    48   44:47  9:01  204/548  M45-49  M# 2065 West Seneca         NY 
 2936 Kelly Lenihan                 35   44:47  9:01   96/564  F35-39  F#  871 Middletown          CT 
 2937 Miranda Herreid               15   44:47  9:01   94/629  F15-19  F#  872 West Seneca         NY 
 2938 Erin Basil                    18   44:47  9:01   95/629  F15-19  F#  873 Williamsville       NY 
 2939 Kelsey Hatfield               18   44:48  9:01   96/629  F15-19  F#  874 Bowmansville        NY 
 2940 Alan M. Knowles               31   44:48  9:01  262/653  M30-34  M# 2066 Lancaster           NY 
 2941 Christopher L. Krull          13   44:48  9:01   66/303  M01-14  M# 2067 Lancaster           NY 
 2942 Larry Ammon                   68   44:48  9:01   17/118  M65-69  M# 2068 Orchard Park        NY 
 2943 Carrie M. Phelps              24   44:48  9:01  159/880  F20-24  F#  875 Corfu               NY 
 2944 Justin Zielinski              16   44:48  9:01  289/531  M15-19  M# 2069 West Seneca         NY 
 2945 John S. Snyder                58   44:48  9:01  133/472  M55-59  M# 2070 Raden               ON 
 2946 Franklin Downing              19   44:48  9:01  290/531  M15-19  M# 2071 Orchard Park        NY 
 2947 Jim T. Hartnett               56   44:48  9:01  134/472  M55-59  M# 2072 Solon               OH 
 2948 Andrea Parish                 20   44:48  9:01  160/880  F20-24  F#  876 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2949 Scott D. Knight               49   44:48  9:01  205/548  M45-49  M# 2073 Tonawanda           NY 
 2950 Jordan Churder                34   44:48  9:01  263/653  M30-34  M# 2074 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2951 Kelsey Dewey                  24   44:49  9:01  161/880  F20-24  F#  877 Buffalo             NY 
 2952 Leah Kingston                 27   44:49  9:01  164/970  F25-29  F#  878 Buffalo             NY 
 2953 Tracy E. Horne                41   44:49  9:01   54/497  F40-44  F#  879 Kenmore             NY 
 2954 Jackie Giammaresi             27   44:49  9:01  165/970  F25-29  F#  880 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2955 Andrew G. Smith               26   44:49  9:01  245/631  M25-29  M# 2075 Boston              MA 
 2956 Sean T. Crowley               19   44:49  9:01  291/531  M15-19  M# 2076 Williamsville       NY 
 2957 Max D. Lederer                53   44:50  9:01  159/525  M50-54  M# 2077 Huntingtown         MD 
 2958 Matthew M. Syracuse           50   44:50  9:01  160/525  M50-54  M# 2078 Williamsville       NY 
 2959 Anna Pawlaczyk                26   44:50  9:02  166/970  F25-29  F#  881 Orchard Park        NY 
 2960 Frank Downing                 50   44:50  9:02  161/525  M50-54  M# 2079 Orchard Park        NY 
 2961 Nina Smith                    24   44:50  9:02  162/880  F20-24  F#  882 Buffalo             NY 
 2962 Polly J. Culver               45   44:50  9:02   71/492  F45-49  F#  883 Amherst             NH 
 2963 Michael Rodriguez             32   44:50  9:02  264/653  M30-34  M# 2080 Williamsville       NY 
 2964 Brandee M. Myers Horvatits    36   44:50  9:02   97/564  F35-39  F#  884 East Aurora         NY 
 2965 Carley Townsend               15   44:50  9:02   97/629  F15-19  F#  885 Buffalo             NY 
 2966 Edward J. Markarian           53   44:51  9:02  162/525  M50-54  M# 2081 Amherst             NY 
 2967 Alena Winters                 41   44:51  9:02   55/497  F40-44  F#  886 Lockport            NY 
 2968 Nicole Dicarlo                32   44:51  9:02  137/796  F30-34  F#  887 Geneseo             NY 
 2969 Jean Kersten                  36   44:51  9:02   98/564  F35-39  F#  888 West Seneca         NY 
 2970 Megan Calos                   28   44:51  9:02  167/970  F25-29  F#  889 Lewiston            NY 
 2971 Michael Dicesare              31   44:51  9:02  265/653  M30-34  M# 2082 West Seneca         NY 
 2972 Jennifer Sylka                23   44:51  9:02  163/880  F20-24  F#  890 Buffalo             NY 
 2973 Jonathan Winters              41   44:51  9:02  220/549  M40-44  M# 2083 Lockport            NY 
 2974 Matthew Pokigo                30   44:51  9:02  266/653  M30-34  M# 2084 Hamburg             NY 
 2975 Becky Witman                  21   44:52  9:02  164/880  F20-24  F#  891 Pittsburgh          PA 
 2976 Shelley Kimelberg             41   44:52  9:02   56/497  F40-44  F#  892 Williamsville       NY 
 2977 Peter E. Ross                 50   44:52  9:02  163/525  M50-54  M# 2085 Orchard Park        NY 
 2978 Kevin Lawson                  45   44:52  9:02  206/548  M45-49  M# 2086 Getzville           NY 
 2979 Melinda G. Kemp               56   44:52  9:02   23/267  F55-59  F#  893 Buffalo             NY 
 2980 Jay Arena                     43   44:52  9:02  221/549  M40-44  M# 2087 Buffalo             NY 
 2981 Michael H. Roberts            43   44:52  9:02  222/549  M40-44  M# 2088 West Seneca         NY 
 2982 Allie Helfer                  23   44:53  9:02  165/880  F20-24  F#  894 Buffalo             NY 
 2983 Brendan Lanighan              20   44:53  9:02  216/527  M20-24  M# 2089 Williamsville       NY 
 2984 Patrick Martin                27   44:54  9:02  246/631  M25-29  M# 2090 Derby               NY 
 2985 Lauren E. Kennedy             13   44:54  9:02   29/297  F01-14  F#  895 Hamburg             NY 
 2986 David Kuchta                  54   44:54  9:02  164/525  M50-54  M# 2091 Kenmore             NY 
 2987 Ryan Carrig                   19   44:54  9:02  292/531  M15-19  M# 2092 Johns Creek         GA 
 2988 Elizabeth Lasure              46   44:54  9:02   72/492  F45-49  F#  896 Charlotte           NC 
 2989 Christy Edler                 25   44:54  9:02  168/970  F25-29  F#  897 Derby               NY 
 2990 Mark Szafnicki                49   44:55  9:02  207/548  M45-49  M# 2093 South Wales         NY 
 2991 James A. Sacco                53   44:55  9:02  165/525  M50-54  M# 2094 Lockport            NY 
 2992 William Kramer                62   44:55  9:03   67/272  M60-64  M# 2095 East Aurora         NY 
 2993 Joshua Daniels                32   44:55  9:03  267/653  M30-34  M# 2096 Liberty Township    OH 
 2994 Len Applebach                 54   44:56  9:03  166/525  M50-54  M# 2097 West Seneca         NY 
 2995 Jared Carlson                 34   44:56  9:03  268/653  M30-34  M# 2098 Amherst             NY 
 2996 Kyle Westerholt               26   44:56  9:03  247/631  M25-29  M# 2099 Buffalo             NY 
 2997 Amy M. Braun                  35   44:56  9:03   99/564  F35-39  F#  898 Amherst             NY 
 2998 Wendy Voglmayr                37   44:56  9:03  100/564  F35-39  F#  899 Amherst             NY 
 2999 Kevin Gibbons                 52   44:56  9:03  167/525  M50-54  M# 2100 Buffalo             NY 
 3000 Molly C. Cowdrey              28   44:56  9:03  169/970  F25-29  F#  900 Buffalo             NY 
 3001 Eve C. Holberg                54   44:57  9:03   45/432  F50-54  F#  901 Buffalo             NY 
 3002 Jennifer Darlak               35   44:57  9:03  101/564  F35-39  F#  902 Penfield            NY 
 3003 Ryan Lawrence                 19   44:57  9:03  293/531  M15-19  M# 2101 Clarence Center     NY 
 3004 Adam Hansgen                  17   44:57  9:03  294/531  M15-19  M# 2102 Orchard Park        NY 
 3005 Alexandra Zielinski           20   44:57  9:03  166/880  F20-24  F#  903 West Seneca         NY 
 3006 Stephanie J. Langan           26   44:57  9:03  170/970  F25-29  F#  904 Williamsville       NY 
 3007 Jeff Hansgen                  54   44:57  9:03  168/525  M50-54  M# 2103 Orchard Park        NY 
 3008 John W. Ostroot               56   44:57  9:03  135/472  M55-59  M# 2104 Williamsville       NY 
 3009 Todd M. Wangler               39   44:57  9:03  191/492  M35-39  M# 2105 Pittsford           NY 
 3010 Lisa Zielinski                46   44:57  9:03   73/492  F45-49  F#  905 West Seneca         NY 
 3011 Collin McArdle                21   44:57  9:03  217/527  M20-24  M# 2106 Orchard Park        NY 
 3012 Jeffrey J. Walter             43   44:57  9:03  223/549  M40-44  M# 2107 Buffalo             NY 
 3013 Casey Kurkowiak               14   44:57  9:03   67/303  M01-14  M# 2108 Lancaster           NY 
 3014 Genie B. Trombley             31   44:58  9:03  138/796  F30-34  F#  906 Gasport             NY 
 3015 Ivar T. Lupkin                54   44:58  9:03  169/525  M50-54  M# 2109 Lake View           NY 
 3016 Juelie Scanlon                22   44:58  9:03  167/880  F20-24  F#  907 West Seneca         NY 
 3017 Scott Reding                  34   44:58  9:03  269/653  M30-34  M# 2110 Sugar Hill          GA 
 3018 Katie Edbauer                 19   44:58  9:03   98/629  F15-19  F#  908 Hamburg             NY 
 3019 Patrick Ryan                  41   44:58  9:03  224/549  M40-44  M# 2111 Buffalo             NY 
 3020 Emily Doores                  17   44:59  9:03   99/629  F15-19  F#  909 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3021 Kimberly Taft                 40   44:59  9:03   57/497  F40-44  F#  910 Orchard Park        NY 
 3022 Janelle Tabaczynski           20   44:59  9:03  168/880  F20-24  F#  911 Lancaster           NY 
 3023 Frank Zgrablich               59   44:59  9:03  136/472  M55-59  M# 2112 Kenmore             NY 
 3024 Crystal Voak                  19   44:59  9:03  100/629  F15-19  F#  912 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3025 Nick Ruggirello               30   44:59  9:03  270/653  M30-34  M# 2113 Williamsville       NY 
 3026 Anne Marie Comaratta          38   45:00  9:03  102/564  F35-39  F#  913 Amherst             NY 
 3027 Lucas Parsons                 17   45:00  9:04  295/531  M15-19  M# 2114 Holland             NY 
 3028 Andrew Radel                  20   45:00  9:04  218/527  M20-24  M# 2115 Williamsville       NY 
 3029 Anthony J. Palma              32   45:00  9:04  271/653  M30-34  M# 2116 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3030 Ed Davis                      56   45:00  9:04  137/472  M55-59  M# 2117 Clarence            NY 
 3031 Salvatore Mastrocola          26   45:00  9:04  248/631  M25-29  M# 2118 Brooklyn            NY 
 3032 Karen L. Perillo              48   45:01  9:04   74/492  F45-49  F#  914 Lancaster           NY 
 3033 Kevin Driscoll                17   45:01  9:04  296/531  M15-19  M# 2119 Hamburg             NY 
 3034 Jodi Lubba                    55   45:01  9:04   24/267  F55-59  F#  915 Penfield            NY 
 3035 Alyssa Crick                  30   45:01  9:04  139/796  F30-34  F#  916 East Amherst        NY 
 3036 Joe Fischer                   51   45:01  9:04  170/525  M50-54  M# 2120 Sharon              MA 
 3037 Cara E. Sellon                20   45:01  9:04  169/880  F20-24  F#  917 Amherst             NY 
 3038 Jim Bagwell                   54   45:01  9:04  171/525  M50-54  M# 2121 Amherst             NY 
 3039 Taylor Duquette               20   45:01  9:04  170/880  F20-24  F#  918 Williamsville       NY 
 3040 Patrick M. Carter             23   45:02  9:04  219/527  M20-24  M# 2122 North Java          NY 
 3041 Gregory T. Feidner            29   45:02  9:04  249/631  M25-29  M# 2123 Buffalo             NY 
 3042 Karen Walcott                 37   45:02  9:04  103/564  F35-39  F#  919 Buffalo             NY 
 3043 Kelsie Hunter                 25   45:02  9:04  171/970  F25-29  F#  920 Buffalo             NY 
 3044 Nicole Dean                   34   45:02  9:04  140/796  F30-34  F#  921 Dupont              WA 
 3045 Christopher J. Lashway        17   45:02  9:04  297/531  M15-19  M# 2124 Port Allegany       PA 
 3046 Christopher S. Kullman        34   45:02  9:04  272/653  M30-34  M# 2125 Albany              NY 
 3047 Paul Schumacher               45   45:02  9:04  208/548  M45-49  M# 2126 Akron               NY 
 3048 Shawn Lavin                   32   45:03  9:04  273/653  M30-34  M# 2127 Buffalo             NY 
 3049 Elizabeth Schaefer            19   45:03  9:04  101/629  F15-19  F#  922 Clarence Center     NY 
 3050 Amanda Waggoner               24   45:03  9:04  171/880  F20-24  F#  923 Depew               NY 
 3051 Keri Hovey                    28   45:03  9:04  172/970  F25-29  F#  924 Hamburg             NY 
 3052 Alyssandra E. Orfano          18   45:04  9:04  102/629  F15-19  F#  925 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3053 Alex Hunter                   27   45:04  9:04  250/631  M25-29  M# 2128 Buffalo             NY 
 3054 Morgan O. West                15   45:04  9:04  103/629  F15-19  F#  926 Marion              NY 
 3055 Kelli D. Kaminska             44   45:04  9:04   58/497  F40-44  F#  927 Ransomville         NY 
 3056 Gordon Carpenter              42   45:04  9:04  225/549  M40-44  M# 2129 Blasdell            NY 
 3057 Mike D. Lovelace              39   45:04  9:04  192/492  M35-39  M# 2130 Lancaster           NY 
 3058 Katie Danahy                  25   45:05  9:04  173/970  F25-29  F#  928 Boston              MA 
 3059 Kevin Campbell                58   45:05  9:04  138/472  M55-59  M# 2131 Buffalo             NY 
 3060 James M. Beattie              48   45:05  9:04  209/548  M45-49  M# 2132 Beamsville          ON 
 3061 Sarah Baczynski               27   45:05  9:04  174/970  F25-29  F#  929 Buffalo             NY 
 3062 Glenn Geles                   51   45:05  9:04  172/525  M50-54  M# 2133 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3063 Patrick Brady                 51   45:05  9:05  173/525  M50-54  M# 2134 West Seneca         NY 
 3064 Brittany Heyd                 28   45:05  9:05  175/970  F25-29  F#  930 Washington          DC 
 3065 Shannon Danahy                17   45:05  9:05  104/629  F15-19  F#  931 Buffalo             NY 
 3066 Mill Lockwood                 44   45:05  9:05  226/549  M40-44  M# 2135 Orchard Park        NY 
 3067 Caitlyn M. Tiedemann          17   45:05  9:05  105/629  F15-19  F#  932 East Amherst        NY 
 3068 Tonya M. Coyle                39   45:05  9:05  104/564  F35-39  F#  933 Angola              NY 
 3069 Stephen M. Buccilli           32   45:05  9:05  274/653  M30-34  M# 2136 Buffalo             NY 
 3070 Ryan Allgeier                 31   45:06  9:05  275/653  M30-34  M# 2137 West Seneca         NY 
 3071 Nancy A. Campbell             57   45:06  9:05   25/267  F55-59  F#  934 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3072 Ann Schultz                   55   45:06  9:05   26/267  F55-59  F#  935 Hamburg             NY 
 3073 Francisco J. Hernandez        42   45:06  9:05  227/549  M40-44  M# 2138 Buffalo             NY 
 3074 Phil Smith                    35   45:06  9:05  193/492  M35-39  M# 2139 Crystal Beach       ON 
 3075 Kim Heron                     29   45:06  9:05  176/970  F25-29  F#  936 Amherst             NY 
 3076 Roger W. Curry                53   45:07  9:05  174/525  M50-54  M# 2140 Ransomville         NY 
 3077 Jennifer Wiech                39   45:07  9:05  105/564  F35-39  F#  937 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3078 Daniel Walh                   36   45:07  9:05  194/492  M35-39  M# 2141 Orchard Park        NY 
 3079 Sarah E. Dimayo               18   45:07  9:05  106/629  F15-19  F#  938 Middleport          NY 
 3080 Heather Sacks                 40   45:07  9:05   59/497  F40-44  F#  939 Buffalo             NY 
 3081 Melissa Kaylor                26   45:07  9:05  177/970  F25-29  F#  940 Westford            MA 
 3082 Caroline Kita                 31   45:07  9:05  141/796  F30-34  F#  941 St. Louis           MO 
 3083 Gerald Natiella               40   45:08  9:05  228/549  M40-44  M# 2142 Snyder              NY 
 3084 John J. Miller                43   45:08  9:05  229/549  M40-44  M# 2143 Buffalo             NY 
 3085 Stan Palczewski               39   45:08  9:05  195/492  M35-39  M# 2144 West Valley         NY 
 3086 Diane M. Bilowus              52   45:08  9:05   46/432  F50-54  F#  942 Orchard Park        NY 
 3087 Barry Donohue                 50   45:08  9:05  175/525  M50-54  M# 2145 Tonawanda           NY 
 3088 Joseph F. Roehmholdt          49   45:08  9:05  210/548  M45-49  M# 2146 Williamsville       NY 
 3089 Katie Walsh                   15   45:09  9:05  107/629  F15-19  F#  943 Buffalo             NY 
 3090 Louis Capizzi, Jr.            47   45:09  9:05  211/548  M45-49  M# 2147 Buffalo             NY 
 3091 Peter Forrestel               61   45:09  9:05   68/272  M60-64  M# 2148 Akron               NY 
 3092 Angela Wager                  18   45:09  9:05  108/629  F15-19  F#  944 Akron               NY 
 3093 Anthony Jimenez               18   45:09  9:05  298/531  M15-19  M# 2149 Kenmore             NY 
 3094 Jeffrey Valenti               37   45:09  9:05  196/492  M35-39  M# 2150 Smyrna              GA 
 3095 Louis Capizzi, III            18   45:09  9:05  299/531  M15-19  M# 2151 Buffalo             NY 
 3096 Beth A. Bullock               56   45:09  9:05   27/267  F55-59  F#  945 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3097 Kristen Rutkowski             28   45:10  9:05  178/970  F25-29  F#  946 Gowanda             NY 
 3098 Gabrielle Wilson              23   45:10  9:06  172/880  F20-24  F#  947 Tonawanda           NY 
 3099 Jennifer Baker                36   45:10  9:06  106/564  F35-39  F#  948 Lakeview            NY 
 3100 Paul J. O'Donnell             19   45:10  9:06  300/531  M15-19  M# 2152 West Point          NY 
 3101 John T. Marszalkowski         16   45:10  9:06  301/531  M15-19  M# 2153 Williamsville       NY 
 3102 Patrick J. Ernle              42   45:10  9:06  230/549  M40-44  M# 2154 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3103 Jonathan M. Weisbrot          17   45:11  9:06  302/531  M15-19  M# 2155 Williamsville       NY 
 3104 Peter Cullen                  48   45:11  9:06  212/548  M45-49  M# 2156 Amherst             NY 
 3105 Megan A. Crossman             26   45:11  9:06  179/970  F25-29  F#  949 Buffalo             NY 
 3106 John E. Sadowski              20   45:11  9:06  220/527  M20-24  M# 2157 Elma                NY 
 3107 Sara Ray                      31   45:11  9:06  142/796  F30-34  F#  950 Media               PA 
 3108 Jacob V. Anastasia            22   45:12  9:06  221/527  M20-24  M# 2158 Kenmore             NY 
 3109 Daniel J. Egan                53   45:12  9:06  176/525  M50-54  M# 2159 East Amherst        NY 
 3110 Elizabeth Ternent             19   45:12  9:06  109/629  F15-19  F#  951 Omaha               NE 
 3111 Lauren Kuebler                21   45:12  9:06  173/880  F20-24  F#  952 East Amherst        NY 
 3112 Tom Wendling                  42   45:12  9:06  231/549  M40-44  M# 2160 Williamsville       NY 
 3113 Keith Zurenda                 37   45:12  9:06  197/492  M35-39  M# 2161 Greenwich           CT 
 3114 Alex Poslinski                15   45:12  9:06  303/531  M15-19  M# 2162 Painesville         OH 
 3115 Michael Kuebler               18   45:12  9:06  304/531  M15-19  M# 2163 East Amherst        NY 
 3116 David Ray                     34   45:12  9:06  276/653  M30-34  M# 2164 Media               PA 
 3117 Linda M. Zukowski             59   45:12  9:06   28/267  F55-59  F#  953 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3118 Anthony Jasinski              51   45:13  9:06  177/525  M50-54  M# 2165 Williamsville       NY 
 3119 Justin Kacko                  17   45:13  9:06  305/531  M15-19  M# 2166 East Amherst        NY 
 3120 Chris Young                   54   45:14  9:06  178/525  M50-54  M# 2167 Niagara Falls       ON 
 3121 Lynn Bochenek                 34   45:14  9:06  143/796  F30-34  F#  954 Depew               NY 
 3122 Monika Buffamonti             55   45:14  9:06   29/267  F55-59  F#  955 Buffalo             NY 
 3123 Margot Thomas                 30   45:14  9:06  144/796  F30-34  F#  956 Chicago             IL 
 3124 Ryan Jones                    38   45:14  9:06  198/492  M35-39  M# 2168 Lockport            NY 
 3125 Britney-Bay S. Croyle         17   45:14  9:06  110/629  F15-19  F#  957 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3126 Ann Marie Felkel              34   45:14  9:06  145/796  F30-34  F#  958 Philadelphia        PA 
 3127 Lee Golebiewski               59   45:15  9:07  139/472  M55-59  M# 2169 Buffalo             NY 
 3128 Lawrence Pazda                63   45:15  9:07   69/272  M60-64  M# 2170 Winston Salem       NC 
 3129 Dan Schlant                   22   45:15  9:07  222/527  M20-24  M# 2171 Buffalo             NY 
 3130 Charles-Etienne Visconti      30   45:15  9:07  277/653  M30-34  M# 2172 Chicago             IL 
 3131 John Schlant                  23   45:15  9:07  223/527  M20-24  M# 2173 Buffalo             NY 
 3132 Lucas P. Sullivan             12   45:16  9:07   68/303  M01-14  M# 2174 Hamburg             NY 
 3133 Ryan R. Walker                23   45:16  9:07  224/527  M20-24  M# 2175 Kennedy             NY 
 3134 Scott G. Maskell              33   45:16  9:07  278/653  M30-34  M# 2176 Fort Erie           ON 
 3135 Susan Ziolkowski              27   45:17  9:07  180/970  F25-29  F#  959 Syracuse            NY 
 3136 Chelsea Fairbanks             18   45:17  9:07  111/629  F15-19  F#  960 Buffalo             NY 
 3137 Samuel Lytel                  12   45:17  9:07   69/303  M01-14  M# 2177 Cooperstown         NY 
 3138 Bernadette Knighton           42   45:17  9:07   60/497  F40-44  F#  961 Hamburg             NY 
 3139 Shannon L. Wilson             21   45:17  9:07  174/880  F20-24  F#  962 Tonawanda           NY 
 3140 Brianne Galli                 24   45:17  9:07  175/880  F20-24  F#  963 Forest Hills        NY 
 3141 Brandon Simonson              13   45:17  9:07   70/303  M01-14  M# 2178 Amherst             NY 
 3142 Matt Griffith                 14   45:17  9:07   71/303  M01-14  M# 2179 Lockport            NY 
 3143 Bryan Knighton                44   45:17  9:07  232/549  M40-44  M# 2180 Hamburg             NY 
 3144 Allison R. Voll               18   45:18  9:07  112/629  F15-19  F#  964 East Amherst        NY 
 3145 Stephen M. Upchurch           46   45:18  9:07  213/548  M45-49  M# 2181 Buffalo             NY 
 3146 Jim Rose                      38   45:18  9:07  199/492  M35-39  M# 2182 Kenmore             NY 
 3147 Stanley Lesakowski            51   45:18  9:07  179/525  M50-54  M# 2183 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3148 Cam Makowski                  16   45:18  9:07  113/629  F15-19  F#  965 Orchard Park        NY 
 3149 Walter Sowa                   48   45:18  9:07  214/548  M45-49  M# 2184 Palmetto            FL 
 3150 Jonathan Maderer              25   45:18  9:07  251/631  M25-29  M# 2185 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3151 Denise Hicks                  33   45:18  9:07  146/796  F30-34  F#  966 Tonawanda           NY 
 3152 Nancy W. Duffy                55   45:19  9:07   30/267  F55-59  F#  967 Williamsville       NY 
 3153 Nathan R. Anastasia           20   45:19  9:07  225/527  M20-24  M# 2186 Kenmore             NY 
 3154 Greg Murnock                  45   45:19  9:07  215/548  M45-49  M# 2187 Lake View           NY 
 3155 Bruce Andriatch               49   45:19  9:07  216/548  M45-49  M# 2188 Amherst             NY 
 3156 Christopher M. Marks          49   45:19  9:07  217/548  M45-49  M# 2189 Orchard Park        NY 
 3157 Benjamin Frawley              14   45:20  9:07   72/303  M01-14  M# 2190 West Amherst        NY 
 3158 Caitlin Fuller                22   45:20  9:08  176/880  F20-24  F#  968 Buffalo             NY 
 3159 Aaron M. Robida               39   45:20  9:08  200/492  M35-39  M# 2191 Ypsilanti           MI 
 3160 Jennifer L. Valvo             46   45:20  9:08   75/492  F45-49  F#  969 East Aurora         NY 
 3161 Joyce Wagner                  50   45:20  9:08   47/432  F50-54  F#  970 Lockport            NY 
 3162 Ryan Dromgoole                18   45:20  9:08  306/531  M15-19  M# 2192 Clay                NY 
 3163 John Greene                   50   45:20  9:08  180/525  M50-54  M# 2193 Hamburg             NY 
 3164 Jennifer Astalos              40   45:21  9:08   61/497  F40-44  F#  971 Hamburg             NY 
 3165 Carolyn Hardt                 30   45:21  9:08  147/796  F30-34  F#  972 Roslindal           MA 
 3166 Daniel Hatfield               53   45:21  9:08  181/525  M50-54  M# 2194 Bowmansville        NY 
 3167 Thomas Roderick               30   45:21  9:08  279/653  M30-34  M# 2195 Roslindal           MA 
 3168 Anthony R. Taboni             16   45:21  9:08  307/531  M15-19  M# 2196 Kenmore             NY 
 3169 Brandi J. Freiman             39   45:21  9:08  107/564  F35-39  F#  973 East Amherst        NY 
 3170 Melissa Phillips              36   45:22  9:08  108/564  F35-39  F#  974 Derby               NY 
 3171 Ellen B. Keable               55   45:22  9:08   31/267  F55-59  F#  975 Amherst             NY 
 3172 Michelle Robida               36   45:22  9:08  109/564  F35-39  F#  976 Ypsilanti           MI 
 3173 Robert Carr                   60   45:22  9:08   70/272  M60-64  M# 2197 East Amherst        NY 
 3174 Michael A. Helmicki           18   45:22  9:08  308/531  M15-19  M# 2198 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3175 Jonathan Claeys               33   45:22  9:08  280/653  M30-34  M# 2199 Buffalo             NY 
 3176 Martin L. Schultz             41   45:22  9:08  233/549  M40-44  M# 2200 Angola              NY 
 3177 Michael Adornetto             24   45:22  9:08  226/527  M20-24  M# 2201 East Amherst        NY 
 3178 Brandon Jonas                 28   45:23  9:08  252/631  M25-29  M# 2202 Amherst             NY 
 3179 Justin McMahon                15   45:23  9:08  309/531  M15-19  M# 2203 Orchard Park        NY 
 3180 Allysa Maderer                21   45:23  9:08  177/880  F20-24  F#  977 Orchard Park        NY 
 3181 Kait Drollette                27   45:23  9:08  181/970  F25-29  F#  978 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3182 David Ringler                 66   45:23  9:08   18/118  M65-69  M# 2204 St. Catharines      ON 
 3183 Meghan J. Hall                31   45:23  9:08  148/796  F30-34  F#  979 Jacksonville        FL 
 3184 Miranda Kraus                 35   45:23  9:08  110/564  F35-39  F#  980 Tonawanda           NY 
 3185 Laurie E. Schultz             35   45:23  9:08  111/564  F35-39  F#  981 Angola              NY 
 3186 Erin Mark                     37   45:23  9:08  112/564  F35-39  F#  982 Boston              MA 
 3187 Matthew Dipalma               22   45:23  9:08  227/527  M20-24  M# 2205 Buffalo             NY 
 3188 Mark N. Wipperman             44   45:23  9:08  234/549  M40-44  M# 2206 East Aurora         NY 
 3189 John C. Brady                 52   45:24  9:08  182/525  M50-54  M# 2207 Amherst             NY 
 3190 Moira Giammaresi              26   45:24  9:08  182/970  F25-29  F#  983 Buffalo             NY 
 3191 David O. Parish               39   45:24  9:08  201/492  M35-39  M# 2208 Williamsville       NY 
 3192 Patrick Lewis                 27   45:25  9:08  253/631  M25-29  M# 2209 Buffalo             NY 
 3193 Ann M. Orton                  41   45:25  9:08   62/497  F40-44  F#  984 Lockport            NY 
 3194 Zachary J. Madden             31   45:25  9:09  281/653  M30-34  M# 2210 Pittsburgh          PA 
 3195 Scott Gorski                  41   45:25  9:09  235/549  M40-44  M# 2211 Williamsville       NY 
 3196 Kate Pooley                   50   45:25  9:09   48/432  F50-54  F#  985 Wexford             PA 
 3197 Karl Schachtner               58   45:26  9:09  140/472  M55-59  M# 2212 East Amherst        NY 
 3198 Katie D. Alfaro               27   45:26  9:09  183/970  F25-29  F#  986 Buffalo             NY 
 3199 Tim Mahany                    15   45:26  9:09  310/531  M15-19  M# 2213 Orchard Park        NY 
 3200 Nathaniel Lahti               17   45:26  9:09  311/531  M15-19  M# 2214 Gales Ferry         CT 
 3201 Grant Hennigar                65   45:26  9:09   19/118  M65-69  M# 2215 Grand Island        NY 
 3202 Agnieszka D. Zyrek            37   45:26  9:09  113/564  F35-39  F#  987 Amherst             NY 
 3203 Jamie Sklarski                34   45:26  9:09  149/796  F30-34  F#  988 Milford             CT 
 3204 Hillary A. Baritot            21   45:26  9:09  178/880  F20-24  F#  989 East Aurora         NY 
 3205 Alexia M. Ogin                15   45:26  9:09  114/629  F15-19  F#  990 Orchard Park        NY 
 3206 Amy Wopperer                  26   45:26  9:09  184/970  F25-29  F#  991 Elmsford            NY 
 3207 Larissa Weir                  18   45:27  9:09  115/629  F15-19  F#  992 West Seneca         NY 
 3208 Matthew Aldridge              28   45:27  9:09  254/631  M25-29  M# 2216 Fredonia            NY 
 3209 Raymond Murphy                37   45:27  9:09  202/492  M35-39  M# 2217 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3210 Beth A. Stormer               50   45:27  9:09   49/432  F50-54  F#  993 Hamburg             NY 
 3211 Toi Buscaglia                 51   45:27  9:09   50/432  F50-54  F#  994 Orchard Park        NY 
 3212 Maureen Lachiusa              60   45:27  9:09    8/125  F60-64  F#  995 Orchard Park        NY 
 3213 John Kinnan                   31   45:28  9:09  282/653  M30-34  M# 2218 Clarence            NY 
 3214 Michael Jozwiak               26   45:28  9:09  255/631  M25-29  M# 2219 Amherst             NY 
 3215 Erin Jozwiak                  26   45:28  9:09  185/970  F25-29  F#  996 Amherst             NY 
 3216 Bob McArdle                   52   45:28  9:09  183/525  M50-54  M# 2220 Orchard Park        NY 
 3217 Catherine L. Clark            41   45:29  9:09   63/497  F40-44  F#  997 Lockport            NY 
 3218 Thomas J. Fisher              33   45:29  9:09  283/653  M30-34  M# 2221 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3219 William Baron                 43   45:29  9:09  236/549  M40-44  M# 2222 Williamsville       NY 
 3220 Hannah Sullivan               17   45:29  9:09  116/629  F15-19  F#  998 Hamburg             NY 
 3221 Sarah Reed                    23   45:29  9:09  179/880  F20-24  F#  999 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3222 Michael J. Bleyle             30   45:29  9:09  284/653  M30-34  M# 2223 Buffalo             NY 
 3223 Katie L. Cornwall             29   45:30  9:10  186/970  F25-29  F# 1000 MacHias             NY 
 3224 Gary Williamson               42   45:30  9:10  237/549  M40-44  M# 2224 West Seneca         NY 
 3225 Tyshaun D. Tyson              23   45:30  9:10  228/527  M20-24  M# 2225 Buffalo             NY 
 3226 Diana Bork                    31   45:30  9:10  150/796  F30-34  F# 1001 Brooklyn            NY 
 3227 Nancy Rehak                   47   45:30  9:10   76/492  F45-49  F# 1002 East Amherst        NY 
 3228 Jim Garland                   49   45:30  9:10  218/548  M45-49  M# 2226 Buffalo             NY 
 3229 John R. Van Ryn               34   45:31  9:10  285/653  M30-34  M# 2227 Grimsby             ON 
 3230 Edward Kasprzak               29   45:31  9:10  256/631  M25-29  M# 2228 Orchard Park        NY 
 3231 Susan M. Karstetter           41   45:31  9:10   64/497  F40-44  F# 1003 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3232 Emily Stewart                 29   45:31  9:10  187/970  F25-29  F# 1004 Kenmore             NY 
 3233 Brian M. Rosiek               19   45:32  9:10  312/531  M15-19  M# 2229 Amherst             NY 
 3234 Bill A. Donnelly              66   45:32  9:10   20/118  M65-69  M# 2230 Buffalo             NY 
 3235 Alisha M. Knoerl              22   45:32  9:10  180/880  F20-24  F# 1005 Depew               NY 
 3236 Jonathan Bobowicz             30   45:32  9:10  286/653  M30-34  M# 2231 Buffalo             NY 
 3237 Alexa Buzak                   22   45:32  9:10  181/880  F20-24  F# 1006 Clarence            NY 
 3238 Amber Pratt                   31   45:33  9:10  151/796  F30-34  F# 1007 Lockport            NY 
 3239 Erika Frisbie                 40   45:33  9:10   65/497  F40-44  F# 1008 Grand Island        NY 
 3240 Lola Buckley                  36   45:33  9:10  114/564  F35-39  F# 1009 East Amherst        NY 
 3241 Russell Buckley               40   45:33  9:10  238/549  M40-44  M# 2232 East Amherst        NY 
 3242 Lisa Bolduc                   30   45:33  9:10  152/796  F30-34  F# 1010 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3243 Kenneth Agee                  30   45:33  9:10  287/653  M30-34  M# 2233 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3244 Chelsea Maderer               21   45:34  9:10  182/880  F20-24  F# 1011 Orchard Park        NY 
 3245 Karen Greene                  49   45:34  9:10   77/492  F45-49  F# 1012 Hamburg             NY 
 3246 Robert Stachowiak             29   45:34  9:10  257/631  M25-29  M# 2234 Buffalo             NY 
 3247 James L. Pridgen              38   45:34  9:10  203/492  M35-39  M# 2235 Grand Island        NY 
 3248 Michael D. Breier             59   45:34  9:10  141/472  M55-59  M# 2236 Grand Island        NY 
 3249 Linden Merrill                15   45:34  9:10  117/629  F15-19  F# 1013 Williamsville       NY 
 3250 Michael Mostowy               17   45:34  9:10  313/531  M15-19  M# 2237 East Amherst        NY 
 3251 Carol Merrill                 50   45:34  9:10   51/432  F50-54  F# 1014 Williamsville       NY 
 3252 Troy Kaderbeck                19   45:34  9:10  314/531  M15-19  M# 2238 Amherst             NY 
 3253 Jeremy Voorhees               36   45:34  9:10  204/492  M35-39  M# 2239 Orchard Park        NY 
 3254 Marie Voorhees                33   45:35  9:10  153/796  F30-34  F# 1015 Orchard Park        NY 
 3255 Meredith E. Hicks             27   45:35  9:10  188/970  F25-29  F# 1016 Amherst             NY 
 3256 Christopher Urband            36   45:35  9:11  205/492  M35-39  M# 2240 Tonawanda           NY 
 3257 Michael Herb                  48   45:35  9:11  219/548  M45-49  M# 2241 Lewiston            NY 
 3258 Julia Panepinto               15   45:35  9:11  118/629  F15-19  F# 1017 Buffalo             NY 
 3259 Dave L. Wischerath            52   45:35  9:11  184/525  M50-54  M# 2242 Holmdel             NJ 
 3260 Patrick Walsh                 65   45:35  9:11   21/118  M65-69  M# 2243 Buffalo             NY 
 3261 Amy T. Waters                 34   45:35  9:11  154/796  F30-34  F# 1018 Lockport            NY 
 3262 Lindsey Hagstrom              31   45:35  9:11  155/796  F30-34  F# 1019 Tonawanda           NY 
 3263 Scott P. McCarey              36   45:35  9:11  206/492  M35-39  M# 2244 Depew               NY 
 3264 Kevin B. Stukey               60   45:35  9:11   71/272  M60-64  M# 2245 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3265 Rich J. McCarthy              44   45:35  9:11  239/549  M40-44  M# 2246 Clarence Center     NY 
 3266 Kevin Kuchta                  52   45:36  9:11  185/525  M50-54  M# 2247 Buffalo             NY 
 3267 Amy Tiede                     38   45:36  9:11  115/564  F35-39  F# 1020 Williamsville       NY 
 3268 Katie Webb                    31   45:36  9:11  156/796  F30-34  F# 1021 Lancaster           NY 
 3269 Anne M. Armenia               29   45:36  9:11  189/970  F25-29  F# 1022 Cincinnati          OH 
 3270 Staci Czaja                   20   45:36  9:11  183/880  F20-24  F# 1023 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3271 Chad Jemison                  33   45:36  9:11  288/653  M30-34  M# 2248 Buffalo             NY 
 3272 Robert G. Stoll               54   45:36  9:11  186/525  M50-54  M# 2249 Lancaster           NY 
 3273 Patrick Fisher                24   45:36  9:11  229/527  M20-24  M# 2250 Elma                NY 
 3274 Jordan C. Gibson              22   45:36  9:11  230/527  M20-24  M# 2251 Grand Island        NY 
 3275 Gregg Tomani                  48   45:37  9:11  220/548  M45-49  M# 2252 Orchard Park        NY 
 3276 Kevin Sylka                   51   45:37  9:11  187/525  M50-54  M# 2253 Buffalo             NY 
 3277 Jeremy M. Fischer             21   45:37  9:11  231/527  M20-24  M# 2254 Buffalo             NY 
 3278 Cody P. Winkowski             18   45:37  9:11  315/531  M15-19  M# 2255 Depew               NY 
 3279 John M. Davidson              29   45:37  9:11  258/631  M25-29  M# 2256 Buffalo             NY 
 3280 Joseph Mostowy                15   45:37  9:11  316/531  M15-19  M# 2257 East Amherst        NY 
 3281 Richard West                  17   45:38  9:11  317/531  M15-19  M# 2258 Buffalo             NY 
 3282 Hannah Criscione              16   45:38  9:11  119/629  F15-19  F# 1024 Getzville           NY 
 3283 Mariya Camizzi                25   45:38  9:11  190/970  F25-29  F# 1025 West Seneca         NY 
 3284 Nathaniel Gonzalez            40   45:39  9:11  240/549  M40-44  M# 2259 Hamburg             NY 
 3285 Faith Craffey                 17   45:39  9:11  120/629  F15-19  F# 1026 Williamsville       NY 
 3286 Robin Curtis                  55   45:39  9:11   32/267  F55-59  F# 1027 Hamburg             NY 
 3287 David A. Newman               52   45:39  9:11  188/525  M50-54  M# 2260 Getzville           NY 
 3288 Clayton M. Moden              36   45:39  9:11  207/492  M35-39  M# 2261 East Aurora         NY 
 3289 Erin Rajczak                  30   45:39  9:11  157/796  F30-34  F# 1028 Getzville           NY 
 3290 Meg D. Maxwell                36   45:39  9:11  116/564  F35-39  F# 1029 Buffalo             NY 
 3291 Nicole Thomas                 27   45:40  9:12  191/970  F25-29  F# 1030 Depew               NY 
 3292 Sarah E. Frys                 23   45:40  9:12  184/880  F20-24  F# 1031 Amherst             NY 
 3293 James Eckert                  47   45:40  9:12  221/548  M45-49  M# 2262 Kalamazoo           MI 
 3294 Mary B. Debus                 51   45:40  9:12   52/432  F50-54  F# 1032 Buffalo             NY 
 3295 Mireia Fabrega                18   45:40  9:12  121/629  F15-19  F# 1033 Eden                NY 
 3296 Mara Wickett                  18   45:41  9:12  122/629  F15-19  F# 1034 Eden                NY 
 3297 Peter Bednarz                 55   45:41  9:12  142/472  M55-59  M# 2263 Lockport            NY 
 3298 Carrie Volpe                  38   45:41  9:12  117/564  F35-39  F# 1035 Tonawanda           NY 
 3299 Zachary T. Costello           23   45:41  9:12  232/527  M20-24  M# 2264 Lockport            NY 
 3300 Dale Freier                   24   45:41  9:12  233/527  M20-24  M# 2265 Lancaster           NY 
 3301 Michael Daigler               30   45:41  9:12  289/653  M30-34  M# 2266 Williamsville       NY 
 3302 Deirdre M. Tomasello          31   45:42  9:12  158/796  F30-34  F# 1036 Orchard Park        NY 
 3303 Ken Kulwicki                  34   45:42  9:12  290/653  M30-34  M# 2267 Holladay            UT 
 3304 Gregory W. Soemann            55   45:42  9:12  143/472  M55-59  M# 2268 Lockport            NY 
 3305 Dustin Jones                  30   45:42  9:12  291/653  M30-34  M# 2269 New Port Richey     FL 
 3306 Kathleen M. Wiltrout          62   45:42  9:12    9/125  F60-64  F# 1037 Lancaster           NY 
 3307 Mark Bement                   34   45:43  9:12  292/653  M30-34  M# 2270 Orchard Park        NY 
 3308 Kelly A. Maloney              31   45:43  9:12  159/796  F30-34  F# 1038 Blasdell            NY 
 3309 Heather Kearns                35   45:43  9:12  118/564  F35-39  F# 1039 Amherst             NY 
 3310 Sierra Conine                 17   45:43  9:12  123/629  F15-19  F# 1040 Weston              FL 
 3311 Joseph Huffman                33   45:43  9:12  293/653  M30-34  M# 2271 Lancaster           NY 
 3312 Martin Siminski               40   45:44  9:12  241/549  M40-44  M# 2272 Lancaster           NY 
 3313 Teresa Kroll                  53   45:44  9:12   53/432  F50-54  F# 1041 Orchard Park        NY 
 3314 Molly Costello                48   45:44  9:12   78/492  F45-49  F# 1042 Norwell             MA 
 3315 Stephanie E. Orie             18   45:44  9:12  124/629  F15-19  F# 1043 Orchard Park        NY 
 3316 David S. Farley               24   45:44  9:12  234/527  M20-24  M# 2273 Angola              NY 
 3317 Julie Roehmholdt              19   45:44  9:12  125/629  F15-19  F# 1044 Williamsville       NY 
 3318 Joseph Heins                  28   45:44  9:12  259/631  M25-29  M# 2274 Williamsville       NY 
 3319 Alexander Lachmann            32   45:45  9:13  294/653  M30-34  M# 2275 New York            NY 
 3320 Ali Reis                      25   45:45  9:13  192/970  F25-29  F# 1045 Buffalo             NY 
 3321 Michael Fumanti               39   45:45  9:13  208/492  M35-39  M# 2276 West Seneca         NY 
 3322 Amy Lolo                      39   45:45  9:13  119/564  F35-39  F# 1046 Perrysburg          OH 
 3323 Lisa R. Black                 53   45:45  9:13   54/432  F50-54  F# 1047 Grand Island        NY 
 3324 Leslie Y. Sanford             47   45:45  9:13   79/492  F45-49  F# 1048 Buffalo             NY 
 3325 Steve Hurtgam                 26   45:45  9:13  260/631  M25-29  M# 2277 Youngstown          NY 
 3326 Mark Marotto                  19   45:46  9:13  318/531  M15-19  M# 2278 Buffalo             NY 
 3327 Kevin McMahon                 48   45:46  9:13  222/548  M45-49  M# 2279 Orchard Park        NY 
 3328 Angela Cramb                  25   45:46  9:13  193/970  F25-29  F# 1049 Sanborn             NY 
 3329 Lulu Peterson                 46   45:46  9:13   80/492  F45-49  F# 1050 Amherst             NY 
 3330 Aimee Clinkhammer             26   45:46  9:13  194/970  F25-29  F# 1051 East Syracuse       NY 
 3331 Nancy Coughlin                44   45:46  9:13   66/497  F40-44  F# 1052 Newburyport         MA 
 3332 Michael B. Ohler              53   45:47  9:13  189/525  M50-54  M# 2280 Winooski            VT 
 3333 Timothy W. Schmidt            42   45:47  9:13  242/549  M40-44  M# 2281 Getzville           NY 
 3334 Bethany L. Black              28   45:47  9:13  195/970  F25-29  F# 1053 Washington          DC 
 3335 Kevin Coughlin                42   45:47  9:13  243/549  M40-44  M# 2282 Newburyport         MA 
 3336 Shawn W. Hill                 46   45:48  9:13  223/548  M45-49  M# 2283 Tonawanda           NY 
 3337 Brian Carr                    32   45:48  9:13  295/653  M30-34  M# 2284 Buffalo             NY 
 3338 Marcy Burkett                 42   45:48  9:13   67/497  F40-44  F# 1054 West Seneca         NY 
 3339 Peggy Kinney                  49   45:48  9:13   81/492  F45-49  F# 1055 Williamsville       NY 
 3340 Toni Wolinski                 34   45:48  9:13  160/796  F30-34  F# 1056 West Seneca         NY 
 3341 Glenda Cohn                   51   45:49  9:13   55/432  F50-54  F# 1057 Floral Park         NY 
 3342 Laura Scalzi                  20   45:49  9:13  185/880  F20-24  F# 1058 Clarence Center     NY 
 3343 Molly Lawrence                16   45:49  9:13  126/629  F15-19  F# 1059 East Aurora         NY 
 3344 Finley R. Greene, III         42   45:50  9:14  244/549  M40-44  M# 2285 Buffalo             NY 
 3345 Julianna Hill                 16   45:50  9:14  127/629  F15-19  F# 1060 Tonawanda           NY 
 3346 Kelsey Newton                 20   45:50  9:14  186/880  F20-24  F# 1061 Williamsville       NY 
 3347 Justin Hardt                  23   45:50  9:14  235/527  M20-24  M# 2286 Glenville           NY 
 3348 Edward P. O'Brien, III        48   45:50  9:14  224/548  M45-49  M# 2287 East Aurora         NY 
 3349 Emma Macoretta                46   45:50  9:14   82/492  F45-49  F# 1062 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3350 Kelly Crockett                27   45:51  9:14  196/970  F25-29  F# 1063 Bowie               MD 
 3351 Jessica L. Brown              32   45:51  9:14  161/796  F30-34  F# 1064 Albany              NY 
 3352 Brian Callahan                38   45:51  9:14  209/492  M35-39  M# 2288 Binghamton          NY 
 3353 Michael W. Weisman            37   45:51  9:14  210/492  M35-39  M# 2289 Amherst             NY 
 3354 Thomas F. Koelbl              34   45:51  9:14  296/653  M30-34  M# 2290 Washington          DC 
 3355 Douglas Platts                31   45:51  9:14  297/653  M30-34  M# 2291 New York            NY 
 3356 Lindsay Sutton                32   45:52  9:14  162/796  F30-34  F# 1065 Buffalo             NY 
 3357 Kaitlin Andrews               25   45:52  9:14  197/970  F25-29  F# 1066 Amherst             NY 
 3358 Ej Tsakiris                   36   45:52  9:14  211/492  M35-39  M# 2292 Kenmore             NY 
 3359 Kristin Weeks                 20   45:52  9:14  187/880  F20-24  F# 1067 East Amherst        NY 
 3360 Deidre L. Fuerst              43   45:52  9:14   68/497  F40-44  F# 1068 Hamburg             NY 
 3361 Joanna Hourihan               54   45:52  9:14   56/432  F50-54  F# 1069 Buffalo             NY 
 3362 Antonio Thrist                16   45:52  9:14  319/531  M15-19  M# 2293 Amherst             NY 
 3363 Wendy I. Vasquez              30   45:53  9:14  163/796  F30-34  F# 1070 Buffalo             NY 
 3364 Marlo Schoeneman              42   45:53  9:14   69/497  F40-44  F# 1071 Elma                NY 
 3365 Joe Fusillo                   47   45:53  9:14  225/548  M45-49  M# 2294 Grand Island        NY 
 3366 Greg R. Sutton                33   45:53  9:14  298/653  M30-34  M# 2295 Williamsville       NY 
 3367 Kate A. Hartman               32   45:54  9:14  164/796  F30-34  F# 1072 Chicago             IL 
 3368 Darrick Kristich              27   45:54  9:14  261/631  M25-29  M# 2296 Eden                NY 
 3369 Brian P. Delaney              76   45:54  9:14    1/11   M75-79  M# 2297 St Catharines       ON 
 3370 Justin Kirst                  13   45:54  9:14   73/303  M01-14  M# 2298 Boston              NY 
 3371 Deanna Nolan                  20   45:54  9:14  188/880  F20-24  F# 1073 Buffalo             NY 
 3372 Mark Dubel                    44   45:54  9:14  245/549  M40-44  M# 2299 Depew               NY 
 3373 Michael Schmitt               49   45:54  9:14  226/548  M45-49  M# 2300 Clarence Center     NY 
 3374 Joseph J. Phister             28   45:54  9:14  262/631  M25-29  M# 2301 Buffalo             NY 
 3375 Ryan Clarke                   26   45:55  9:15  263/631  M25-29  M# 2302 Grand Island        NY 
 3376 Lauren Kincaid                50   45:55  9:15   57/432  F50-54  F# 1074 Cicero              NY 
 3377 Korey M. Dimatteo             22   45:55  9:15  236/527  M20-24  M# 2303 Grand Island        NY 
 3378 Patrick D. Winney             23   45:55  9:15  237/527  M20-24  M# 2304 Olean               NY 
 3379 Alicia C. D'Alba              26   45:55  9:15  198/970  F25-29  F# 1075 Buffalo             NY 
 3380 Jesse Bortz                   18   45:55  9:15  320/531  M15-19  M# 2305 Tonawanda           NY 
 3381 Jim Dolan                     51   45:56  9:15  190/525  M50-54  M# 2306 Grand Island        NY 
 3382 Jeff M. Seelbinder            31   45:56  9:15  299/653  M30-34  M# 2307 Chicago             IL 
 3383 Kathryn Alterio               37   45:56  9:15  120/564  F35-39  F# 1076 Buffalo             NY 
 3384 John E. Brick                 30   45:56  9:15  300/653  M30-34  M# 2308 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3385 Christopher Traynor           29   45:56  9:15  264/631  M25-29  M# 2309 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3386 Allison Chertack              18   45:57  9:15  128/629  F15-19  F# 1077 Williamsville       NY 
 3387 Collin Galvin                 10   45:57  9:15   74/303  M01-14  M# 2310 Buffalo             NY 
 3388 Michael Galvin                44   45:57  9:15  246/549  M40-44  M# 2311 Buffalo             NY 
 3389 Aimee Linn                    48   45:57  9:15   83/492  F45-49  F# 1078 Orchard Park        NY 
 3390 Kirk Bennion                  52   45:57  9:15  191/525  M50-54  M# 2312 Macomb              MI 
 3391 Katie Louer                   30   45:57  9:15  165/796  F30-34  F# 1079 Boston              MA 
 3392 Missy Jensen                  36   45:57  9:15  121/564  F35-39  F# 1080 St. Louis           MO 
 3393 Susan Sadley                  31   45:57  9:15  166/796  F30-34  F# 1081 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3394 Matt Bartels                  43   45:57  9:15  247/549  M40-44  M# 2313 Lancaster           NY 
 3395 Richard P. Garrett            50   45:57  9:15  192/525  M50-54  M# 2314 Clarence Center     NY 
 3396 Ginny Farrell                 53   45:58  9:15   58/432  F50-54  F# 1082 Lake View           NY 
 3397 Amy Moritz                    40   45:58  9:15   70/497  F40-44  F# 1083 Buffalo             NY 
 3398 Andrea Snitzer                20   45:58  9:15  189/880  F20-24  F# 1084 Tonawanda           NY 
 3399 Kathleen A. O'Hare            19   45:58  9:15  129/629  F15-19  F# 1085 Tonawanda           NY 
 3400 Bryce Scheeler                13   45:58  9:15   75/303  M01-14  M# 2315 Lockport            NY 
 3401 Samantha Christopher          16   45:58  9:15  130/629  F15-19  F# 1086 East Amherst        NY 
 3402 Chrissy Reville               18   45:58  9:15  131/629  F15-19  F# 1087 Hamburg             NY 
 3403 Michael Klanac                31   45:58  9:15  301/653  M30-34  M# 2316 League City         TX 
 3404 Samantha Yorko                22   45:58  9:15  190/880  F20-24  F# 1088 Buffalo             NY 
 3405 Emmett Joyce                  11   45:59  9:15   76/303  M01-14  M# 2317 Buffalo             NY 
 3406 Marleta M. Stansberry         43   45:59  9:15   71/497  F40-44  F# 1089 Elma                NY 
 3407 Philip Maiarana               23   45:59  9:15  238/527  M20-24  M# 2318 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3408 Gina Moell                    47   45:59  9:15   84/492  F45-49  F# 1090 Clarence Center     NY 
 3409 Jason Helmbrecht              31   45:59  9:15  302/653  M30-34  M# 2319 Depew               NY 
 3410 Phillip Alterio               44   45:59  9:15  248/549  M40-44  M# 2320 Buffalo             NY 
 3411 Dana Anderson                 35   45:59  9:15  122/564  F35-39  F# 1091 Chicago             IL 
 3412 Garret C. Bentham             30   45:59  9:15  303/653  M30-34  M# 2321 Tonawanda           NY 
 3413 James P. Moonan, Jr.          43   46:00  9:16  249/549  M40-44  M# 2322 West Seneca         NY 
 3414 James P. Brown                42   46:00  9:16  250/549  M40-44  M# 2323 West Seneca         NY 
 3415 Maura A. Seitz                18   46:00  9:16  132/629  F15-19  F# 1092 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3416 Gregory C. Towne              50   46:00  9:16  193/525  M50-54  M# 2324 Clarence            NY 
 3417 Robert E. Marren              48   46:01  9:16  227/548  M45-49  M# 2325 Williamsville       NY 
 3418 Craig R. Watson               55   46:01  9:16  144/472  M55-59  M# 2326 East Aurora         NY 
 3419 Julia S. Hartnett             15   46:01  9:16  133/629  F15-19  F# 1093 Massillon           OH 
 3420 Chris M. Guarino              18   46:01  9:16  321/531  M15-19  M# 2327 Tonawanda           NY 
 3421 Erin E. O'Brien               17   46:01  9:16  134/629  F15-19  F# 1094 Buffalo             NY 
 3422 Shana Becker                  34   46:01  9:16  167/796  F30-34  F# 1095 Buffalo             NY 
 3423 Kaitlyn E. McCleary           26   46:01  9:16  199/970  F25-29  F# 1096 Williamsville       NY 
 3424 Tucker Conine                 13   46:01  9:16   77/303  M01-14  M# 2328 Weston              FL 
 3425 Brian Padden                  42   46:02  9:16  251/549  M40-44  M# 2329 Westlake            OH 
 3426 Jon F. Minear                 30   46:02  9:16  304/653  M30-34  M# 2330 Buffalo             NY 
 3427 Megan S. Macgillis            34   46:02  9:16  168/796  F30-34  F# 1097 Getzville           NY 
 3428 John W. Aman                  31   46:02  9:16  305/653  M30-34  M# 2331 Williamsville       NY 
 3429 Charles A. Burwick            30   46:02  9:16  306/653  M30-34  M# 2332 North Platte        NE 
 3430 Jeanne M. Wick                36   46:02  9:16  123/564  F35-39  F# 1098 Lancaster           NY 
 3431 Christine Kaszubski           51   46:02  9:16   59/432  F50-54  F# 1099 Amherst             NY 
 3432 Matthew Crowley               40   46:02  9:16  252/549  M40-44  M# 2333 Williamsville       NY 
 3433 Timothy Renzoni               34   46:03  9:16  307/653  M30-34  M# 2334 Buffalo             NY 
 3434 Lucy Koehler                  18   46:03  9:16  135/629  F15-19  F# 1100 Orchard Park        NY 
 3435 Patrick Gourlay               14   46:03  9:16   78/303  M01-14  M# 2335 Buffalo             NY 
 3436 Sarah A. Strobino             25   46:03  9:16  200/970  F25-29  F# 1101 Buffalo             NY 
 3437 Thomas Dicarlo                22   46:03  9:16  239/527  M20-24  M# 2336 Geneseo             NY 
 3438 Kate Stankey                  54   46:03  9:16   60/432  F50-54  F# 1102 Conewango Valley    NY 
 3439 Jim Walsh                     61   46:03  9:16   72/272  M60-64  M# 2337 Kenmore             NY 
 3440 Rebecca Pullano               23   46:04  9:16  191/880  F20-24  F# 1103 Hamburg             NY 
 3441 Madeline E. Shiley            18   46:04  9:16  136/629  F15-19  F# 1104 Orchard Park        NY 
 3442 Sandra J. Hebeler             61   46:04  9:16   10/125  F60-64  F# 1105 Sanborn             NY 
 3443 Victoria Mikulec              19   46:04  9:16  137/629  F15-19  F# 1106 Tonawanda           NY 
 3444 Kayleigh G. Bemisderfer       21   46:05  9:17  192/880  F20-24  F# 1107 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3445 Michael J. Davis              54   46:05  9:17  194/525  M50-54  M# 2338 East Amherst        NY 
 3446 Fran Warthling                46   46:05  9:17  228/548  M45-49  M# 2339 Blasdell            NY 
 3447 Jeff Conine                   47   46:06  9:17  229/548  M45-49  M# 2340 Weston              FL 
 3448 Ryan K. Dralle                30   46:06  9:17  308/653  M30-34  M# 2341 Buffalo             NY 
 3449 Michael J. Roach              47   46:06  9:17  230/548  M45-49  M# 2342 Buffalo             NY 
 3450 Lauren Phillips               25   46:06  9:17  201/970  F25-29  F# 1108 Amherst             NY 
 3451 Douglas J. Happ               24   46:06  9:17  240/527  M20-24  M# 2343 Buffalo             NY 
 3452 Rick G. More                  54   46:06  9:17  195/525  M50-54  M# 2344 Kenmore             NY 
 3453 Melissa A. Manson             30   46:06  9:17  169/796  F30-34  F# 1109 Washington          DC 
 3454 Barbara Rowe                  61   46:06  9:17   11/125  F60-64  F# 1110 Buffalo             NY 
 3455 William R. Masiewicz          29   46:06  9:17  265/631  M25-29  M# 2345 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3456 Kimberly A. Schulz            46   46:06  9:17   85/492  F45-49  F# 1111 Lake View           NY 
 3457 Jill Madonia                  35   46:06  9:17  124/564  F35-39  F# 1112 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3458 Mark Zanatian                 48   46:07  9:17  231/548  M45-49  M# 2346 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3459 Carla Grossman                33   46:07  9:17  170/796  F30-34  F# 1113 Beavercreek         OH 
 3460 Jacob Monat                   13   46:07  9:17   79/303  M01-14  M# 2347 Gowanda             NY 
 3461 James A. Lenker               52   46:07  9:17  196/525  M50-54  M# 2348 Buffalo             NY 
 3462 Eric J. Kross                 28   46:07  9:17  266/631  M25-29  M# 2349 Buffalo             NY 
 3463 John M. Brown                 41   46:07  9:17  253/549  M40-44  M# 2350 Albany              NY 
 3464 Jp Wagner                     32   46:08  9:17  309/653  M30-34  M# 2351 Buffalo             NY 
 3465 Maggie Hamilton               26   46:08  9:17  202/970  F25-29  F# 1114 Buffalo             NY 
 3466 Ann More                      51   46:08  9:17   61/432  F50-54  F# 1115 Kenmore             NY 
 3467 Ashley Weir                   16   46:08  9:17  138/629  F15-19  F# 1116 West Seneca         NY 
 3468 Megan Stockdill               21   46:08  9:17  193/880  F20-24  F# 1117 Boston              NY 
 3469 Nicole Williams               25   46:08  9:17  203/970  F25-29  F# 1118 Buffalo             NY 
 3470 Emily S. Queenan              37   46:08  9:17  125/564  F35-39  F# 1119 Rochester           NY 
 3471 Kelly Lauth                   35   46:08  9:17  126/564  F35-39  F# 1120 Pittsburgh          PA 
 3472 Courtney Cholis               31   46:09  9:17  171/796  F30-34  F# 1121 West Seneca         NY 
 3473 Jessica Gasiecki              28   46:09  9:17  204/970  F25-29  F# 1122 Buffalo             NY 
 3474 Kevin M. Buchanan             27   46:09  9:17  267/631  M25-29  M# 2352 Buffalo             NY 
 3475 Casie A. Seier                28   46:09  9:18  205/970  F25-29  F# 1123 Buffalo             NY 
 3476 Philip Johnson                30   46:10  9:18  310/653  M30-34  M# 2353 Amherst             NY 
 3477 Beth Gillezeau                29   46:10  9:18  206/970  F25-29  F# 1124 Hamburg             NY 
 3478 Megan N. Harper               44   46:10  9:18   72/497  F40-44  F# 1125 Philadelphia        PA 
 3479 Daniela C. Hager-Carbonara    54   46:10  9:18   62/432  F50-54  F# 1126 Amherst             NY 
 3480 Josh A. Acklin                18   46:10  9:18  322/531  M15-19  M# 2354 East Amherst        NY 
 3481 Laura Alvarez-Alexander       36   46:10  9:18  127/564  F35-39  F# 1127 Amherst             NY 
 3482 Pavel Tretyakov               45   46:10  9:18  232/548  M45-49  M# 2355 Orchard Park        NY 
 3483 Adam Metz                     30   46:10  9:18  311/653  M30-34  M# 2356 Buffalo             NY 
 3484 Alexis Wayne                  22   46:10  9:18  194/880  F20-24  F# 1128 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3485 Martha Metz                   33   46:10  9:18  172/796  F30-34  F# 1129 Buffalo             NY 
 3486 Michael Gluc                  57   46:10  9:18  145/472  M55-59  M# 2357 Buffalo             NY 
 3487 Kevin Hogan                   52   46:10  9:18  197/525  M50-54  M# 2358 Buffalo             NY 
 3488 Kelly L. Beckwith             35   46:11  9:18  128/564  F35-39  F# 1130 Lancaster           NY 
 3489 Cesare Santarosa              30   46:11  9:18  312/653  M30-34  M# 2359 Rancho Palos Verdes CA 
 3490 Kelsey J. Gibbons             26   46:11  9:18  207/970  F25-29  F# 1131 Philadelphia        PA 
 3491 Phillip A. Garabedian         27   46:11  9:18  268/631  M25-29  M# 2360 Glen Mills          PA 
 3492 Megan Sullivan                19   46:11  9:18  139/629  F15-19  F# 1132 Endicott            NY 
 3493 Michael Kowalski              61   46:11  9:18   73/272  M60-64  M# 2361 Amherst             NY 
 3494 Justin Santarosa              29   46:12  9:18  269/631  M25-29  M# 2362 Rancho Palos Verdes CA 
 3495 Ronald W. Parylo              55   46:12  9:18  146/472  M55-59  M# 2363 Buffalo             NY 
 3496 Ashley E. Kassay              25   46:12  9:18  208/970  F25-29  F# 1133 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3497 Timothy W. Lavigne            29   46:12  9:18  270/631  M25-29  M# 2364 Burlington          VT 
 3498 William E. Lavigne            59   46:13  9:18  147/472  M55-59  M# 2365 Amherst             NY 
 3499 Augie Taboni                  48   46:13  9:18  233/548  M45-49  M# 2366 Kenmore             NY 
 3500 Tony Byrne                    57   46:13  9:18  148/472  M55-59  M# 2367 East Amherst        NY 
 3501 Joseph Depaolo                31   46:13  9:18  313/653  M30-34  M# 2368 Elma                NY 
 3502 Joe Marzello                  25   46:13  9:18  271/631  M25-29  M# 2369 Buffalo             NY 
 3503 Mark Coughlin                 53   46:13  9:18  198/525  M50-54  M# 2370 Kenmore             NY 
 3504 Paul Stanek, Jr.              22   46:14  9:18  241/527  M20-24  M# 2371 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3505 Kevin Turner                  19   46:14  9:18  323/531  M15-19  M# 2372 East Amherst        NY 
 3506 Ronald Hendershot             36   46:14  9:18  212/492  M35-39  M# 2373 Orchard Park        NY 
 3507 Jen Reinhart                  27   46:14  9:18  209/970  F25-29  F# 1134 Buffalo             NY 
 3508 Paul F. Brzes                 48   46:14  9:18  234/548  M45-49  M# 2374 Blasdell            NY 
 3509 Katherine Kapanek             23   46:14  9:19  195/880  F20-24  F# 1135 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3510 Ned Wolfe                     44   46:14  9:19  254/549  M40-44  M# 2375 Clarence Center     NY 
 3511 Kirsten Sciandra              20   46:15  9:19  196/880  F20-24  F# 1136 Williamsville       NY 
 3512 Michael Moyer                 21   46:15  9:19  242/527  M20-24  M# 2376 Amherst             NY 
 3513 Ates Dosluoglu                13   46:15  9:19   80/303  M01-14  M# 2377 Buffalo             NY 
 3514 Mary Lynn Somogyi             54   46:15  9:19   63/432  F50-54  F# 1137 St. Catharines      ON 
 3515 Robert Quebral                16   46:16  9:19  324/531  M15-19  M# 2378 Amherst             NY 
 3516 Eric Bodkin                   38   46:16  9:19  213/492  M35-39  M# 2379 Strongsville        OH 
 3517 Aaron J. Andzelik             22   46:16  9:19  243/527  M20-24  M# 2380 Mayville            NY 
 3518 Aiden Jones                   11   46:16  9:19   81/303  M01-14  M# 2381 Orchard Park        NY 
 3519 John Farmelo                  54   46:16  9:19  199/525  M50-54  M# 2382 Buffalo             NY 
 3520 Katie Dukarm                  22   46:16  9:19  197/880  F20-24  F# 1138 Williamsville       NY 
 3521 Hawk Pereyma                  60   46:16  9:19   74/272  M60-64  M# 2383 Buffalo             NY 
 3522 Tim Hager                     26   46:16  9:19  272/631  M25-29  M# 2384 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3523 Karl Steblein                 32   46:16  9:19  314/653  M30-34  M# 2385 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3524 Kristen A. Burwick            30   46:17  9:19  173/796  F30-34  F# 1139 North Platte        NE 
 3525 Meredith Eustice              31   46:17  9:19  174/796  F30-34  F# 1140 Clarence            NY 
 3526 Sarah Lombardo                30   46:17  9:19  175/796  F30-34  F# 1141 Tonawanda           NY 
 3527 Andrea Biniszkiewicz          33   46:17  9:19  176/796  F30-34  F# 1142 Eliot               ME 
 3528 Michael J. Kozlowski          39   46:17  9:19  214/492  M35-39  M# 2386 Grand Island        NY 
 3529 Jessica Yarnes                20   46:17  9:19  198/880  F20-24  F# 1143 Grand Island        NY 
 3530 Bikram Singh                  28   46:17  9:19  273/631  M25-29  M# 2387 Buffalo             NY 
 3531 Lisa A. Zyla                  42   46:18  9:19   73/497  F40-44  F# 1144 Clarence Center     NY 
 3532 Kathrine N. Niesser           25   46:18  9:19  210/970  F25-29  F# 1145 Buffalo             NY 
 3533 Elena Huber                   12   46:18  9:19   30/297  F01-14  F# 1146 Buffalo             NY 
 3534 Chris Baker                   15   46:18  9:19  325/531  M15-19  M# 2388 Getzville           NY 
 3535 Kimberly Agnello              39   46:18  9:19  129/564  F35-39  F# 1147 Philadelphia        PA 
 3536 Annie Schuster                57   46:18  9:19   33/267  F55-59  F# 1148 Collins             NY 
 3537 Alexander L. Fumerelle        21   46:18  9:19  244/527  M20-24  M# 2389 Kenmore             NY 
 3538 Amy Garten                    48   46:18  9:19   86/492  F45-49  F# 1149 Grand Island        NY 
 3539 Michael Baker                 25   46:19  9:19  274/631  M25-29  M# 2390 Getzville           NY 
 3540 Marleen Sylvester             35   46:19  9:19  130/564  F35-39  F# 1150 Strongsville        OH 
 3541 Andrew Davis                  32   46:19  9:19  315/653  M30-34  M# 2391 Orchard Park        NY 
 3542 Michael Baehre                55   46:19  9:19  149/472  M55-59  M# 2392 Triangle            VA 
 3543 Scott Laroche                 40   46:19  9:19  255/549  M40-44  M# 2393 Salem               NH 
 3544 Kristopher Dunaway            26   46:20  9:20  275/631  M25-29  M# 2394 Derby               NY 
 3545 Lauren Angelucci              28   46:20  9:20  211/970  F25-29  F# 1151 Derby               NY 
 3546 John G. Schoemick             46   46:20  9:20  235/548  M45-49  M# 2395 Grand Island        NY 
 3547 Adrienne L. Roseti            31   46:21  9:20  177/796  F30-34  F# 1152 San Diego           CA 
 3548 Julia L. Hall                 49   46:21  9:20   87/492  F45-49  F# 1153 Toronto             ON 
 3549 Sarah E. Gasbarro             31   46:21  9:20  178/796  F30-34  F# 1154 Grand Island        NY 
 3550 Daniel Davis                  58   46:21  9:20  150/472  M55-59  M# 2396 Jamestown           NY 
 3551 Marina Diloreto               18   46:21  9:20  140/629  F15-19  F# 1155 East Amherst        NY 
 3552 Jaron Bruzgul                 35   46:21  9:20  215/492  M35-39  M# 2397 Red Bank            NJ 
 3553 Ann Marie Matott              35   46:22  9:20  131/564  F35-39  F# 1156 East Aurora         NY 
 3554 Stephen R. Lansom             65   46:22  9:20   22/118  M65-69  M# 2398 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3555 Samantha Broad                26   46:22  9:20  212/970  F25-29  F# 1157 Buffalo             NY 
 3556 Anne Gura                     47   46:22  9:20   88/492  F45-49  F# 1158 Orchard Park        NY 
 3557 Rohn J. Parylo                18   46:22  9:20  326/531  M15-19  M# 2399 Buffalo             NY 
 3558 Heidi Jones                   38   46:22  9:20  132/564  F35-39  F# 1159 Lockport            NY 
 3559 Thomas Riexinger              25   46:22  9:20  276/631  M25-29  M# 2400 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3560 Calvin Eichhorn               20   46:22  9:20  245/527  M20-24  M# 2401 East Amherst        NY 
 3561 Amy L. Michaels               40   46:22  9:20   74/497  F40-44  F# 1160 Tonawanda           NY 
 3562 Melody J. Montemayor          32   46:22  9:20  179/796  F30-34  F# 1161 Jamestown           NY 
 3563 Chad Klier                    29   46:23  9:20  277/631  M25-29  M# 2402 Lancaster           NY 
 3564 Sarah Blanchard               30   46:23  9:20  180/796  F30-34  F# 1162 Buffalo             NY 
 3565 Dale P. Ornat                 40   46:23  9:20  256/549  M40-44  M# 2403 Depew               NY 
 3566 Luanne M. Patterson           29   46:23  9:20  213/970  F25-29  F# 1163 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3567 Annmarie Dromgoole            51   46:23  9:20   64/432  F50-54  F# 1164 Clay                NY 
 3568 John T. Pastore               26   46:24  9:20  278/631  M25-29  M# 2404 Buffalo             NY 
 3569 Michael Komm                  30   46:24  9:20  316/653  M30-34  M# 2405 Kenmore             NY 
 3570 Duane E. Lafferty             65   46:24  9:20   23/118  M65-69  M# 2406 South Wales         NY 
 3571 Emma A. Hamlin                25   46:24  9:20  214/970  F25-29  F# 1165 Keene               NH 
 3572 Teresa A. King                44   46:24  9:20   75/497  F40-44  F# 1166 Lockport            NY 
 3573 Jack Shannon                  17   46:24  9:20  327/531  M15-19  M# 2407 Old Lyme            CT 
 3574 Jim Mulvenna                  50   46:24  9:21  200/525  M50-54  M# 2408 Snyder              NY 
 3575 Kate Zickuhr                  27   46:25  9:21  215/970  F25-29  F# 1167 Washington          DC 
 3576 Lesley A. Dallas              31   46:25  9:21  181/796  F30-34  F# 1168 Apopka              FL 
 3577 Lorna Krabill                 17   46:25  9:21  141/629  F15-19  F# 1169 East Amherst        NY 
 3578 Kimberly Berus                23   46:25  9:21  199/880  F20-24  F# 1170 East Amherst        NY 
 3579 Shaina L. Madden              31   46:26  9:21  182/796  F30-34  F# 1171 Pittsburgh          PA 
 3580 Shrell Krawczyk               41   46:26  9:21   76/497  F40-44  F# 1172 Williamsville       NY 
 3581 Thomas Stankowski             13   46:26  9:21   82/303  M01-14  M# 2409 West Seneca         NY 
 3582 Eleanor Schultz               48   46:26  9:21   89/492  F45-49  F# 1173 Buffalo             NY 
 3583 Michael J. Riederer           40   46:26  9:21  257/549  M40-44  M# 2410 Lancaster           NY 
 3584 Michele Bauman                52   46:26  9:21   65/432  F50-54  F# 1174 Williamsville       NY 
 3585 Rhiannon J. Riederer          36   46:26  9:21  133/564  F35-39  F# 1175 Lancaster           NY 
 3586 Adam Britton                  33   46:26  9:21  317/653  M30-34  M# 2411 Potsdam             NY 
 3587 Nicholas Solly                21   46:27  9:21  246/527  M20-24  M# 2412 West Seneca         NY 
 3588 Paul Marzello                 58   46:27  9:21  151/472  M55-59  M# 2413 Buffalo             NY 
 3589 Syd M. Seitz                  53   46:27  9:21  201/525  M50-54  M# 2414 State College       PA 
 3590 Shane Shanley                 23   46:27  9:21  247/527  M20-24  M# 2415 Alden               NY 
 3591 Liz Cipolla                   39   46:27  9:21  134/564  F35-39  F# 1176 Buffalo             NY 
 3592 Donald J. Matre               49   46:28  9:21  236/548  M45-49  M# 2416 Amherst             NY 
 3593 Bob Mahany                    54   46:28  9:21  202/525  M50-54  M# 2417 Orchard Park        NY 
 3594 Madeline E. Moell             13   46:28  9:21   31/297  F01-14  F# 1177 Clarence Center     NY 
 3595 Ashley Materise               19   46:29  9:21  142/629  F15-19  F# 1178 East Amherst        NY 
 3596 Rebecca M. Spinaris           21   46:29  9:21  200/880  F20-24  F# 1179 Colden              NY 
 3597 Richard Schifeling            62   46:29  9:21   75/272  M60-64  M# 2418 Buffalo             NY 
 3598 Jacqueline O. Herb            18   46:29  9:21  143/629  F15-19  F# 1180 Williamsville       NY 
 3599 Caroline M. Frankenberger     54   46:29  9:21   66/432  F50-54  F# 1181 Depew               NY 
 3600 Melissa Heins                 25   46:29  9:21  216/970  F25-29  F# 1182 Clarence            NY 
 3601 Edward Burke                  57   46:29  9:21  152/472  M55-59  M# 2419 Shaker Heights      OH 
 3602 Todd B. Schifeling            29   46:30  9:22  279/631  M25-29  M# 2420 Buffalo             NY 
 3603 Stephanie L. Sieczkarek       22   46:30  9:22  201/880  F20-24  F# 1183 Orchard Park        NY 
 3604 Timothy Dieffenbach           55   46:30  9:22  153/472  M55-59  M# 2421 Holland             NY 
 3605 George Smith                  43   46:30  9:22  258/549  M40-44  M# 2422 Grand Island        NY 
 3606 Matthew Moje                  24   46:30  9:22  248/527  M20-24  M# 2423 Lockport            NY 
 3607 Lynn Miller                   44   46:31  9:22   77/497  F40-44  F# 1184 Buffalo             NY 
 3608 Leah D. Heard                 31   46:31  9:22  183/796  F30-34  F# 1185 East Amherst        NY 
 3609 Holland Grupp                 28   46:31  9:22  217/970  F25-29  F# 1186 Angola              NY 
 3610 Robert Finger                 35   46:31  9:22  216/492  M35-39  M# 2424 Amherst             NY 
 3611 Lauren E. Depoint             18   46:31  9:22  144/629  F15-19  F# 1187 Honeoye Falls       NY 
 3612 Jacquelyn Koch                43   46:31  9:22   78/497  F40-44  F# 1188 Blasdell            NY 
 3613 Allison McCarthy              16   46:32  9:22  145/629  F15-19  F# 1189 East Amherst        NY 
 3614 Christina Knab                29   46:32  9:22  218/970  F25-29  F# 1190 Canandaigua         NY 
 3615 Kyle Friedman                 23   46:32  9:22  202/880  F20-24  F# 1191 Buffalo             NY 
 3616 Christopher Suor              16   46:32  9:22  328/531  M15-19  M# 2425 Lititz              PA 
 3617 Mike Hayward                  35   46:32  9:22  217/492  M35-39  M# 2426 Kenmore             NY 
 3618 Kevin Fillip                  53   46:32  9:22  203/525  M50-54  M# 2427 Dallas              TX 
 3619 John Hycner                   35   46:33  9:22  218/492  M35-39  M# 2428 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3620 Matthew Killian               39   46:33  9:22  219/492  M35-39  M# 2429 Cumming             GA 
 3621 Jean Kirsch                   52   46:33  9:22   67/432  F50-54  F# 1192 Ellicottville       NY 
 3622 Gregory Michaelidis           43   46:33  9:22  259/549  M40-44  M# 2430 Washington          DC 
 3623 Leonard Guagliano             51   46:33  9:22  204/525  M50-54  M# 2431 Lockport            NY 
 3624 Zachary L. Ball               23   46:33  9:22  249/527  M20-24  M# 2432 Tonawanda           NY 
 3625 Brett E. Rettig               30   46:33  9:22  318/653  M30-34  M# 2433 Randall Terr        NY 
 3626 Jordon Rabey                  24   46:33  9:22  250/527  M20-24  M# 2434 East Aurora         NY 
 3627 Maggie Burke                  25   46:33  9:22  219/970  F25-29  F# 1193 Chicago             IL 
 3628 James Bowler                  25   46:33  9:22  280/631  M25-29  M# 2435 Tonawanda           NY 
 3629 Christina Tobin               35   46:33  9:22  135/564  F35-39  F# 1194 Amherst             NY 
 3630 Journey Rivenburg             32   46:33  9:22  184/796  F30-34  F# 1195 Tonawanda           NY 
 3631 Ken Friedman                  58   46:33  9:22  154/472  M55-59  M# 2436 Buffalo             NY 
 3632 Doug E. Frost                 57   46:34  9:22  155/472  M55-59  M# 2437 Elma                NY 
 3633 Jackie Kirsch                 29   46:34  9:22  220/970  F25-29  F# 1196 East Aurora         NY 
 3634 Thomas Schwaab                39   46:34  9:22  220/492  M35-39  M# 2438 Amherst             NY 
 3635 Melanie Nowak                 32   46:34  9:22  185/796  F30-34  F# 1197 Clarence            NY 
 3636 Claire N. Johnson             18   46:34  9:22  146/629  F15-19  F# 1198 Akron               NY 
 3637 Samantha Derenoff             24   46:34  9:22  203/880  F20-24  F# 1199 Orchard Park        NY 
 3638 Michael P. Goldsworthy        23   46:34  9:23  251/527  M20-24  M# 2439 Ashland             WI 
 3639 Charlie Skipper               43   46:35  9:23  260/549  M40-44  M# 2440 Elma                NY 
 3640 Sarah Johnson                 20   46:35  9:23  204/880  F20-24  F# 1200 Akron               NY 
 3641 Kerri J. Bubar                23   46:35  9:23  205/880  F20-24  F# 1201 East Amherst        NY 
 3642 Jeffrey Vanak                 31   46:35  9:23  319/653  M30-34  M# 2441 Alexandria          VA 
 3643 Elaine M. Sieczkarek          53   46:35  9:23   68/432  F50-54  F# 1202 Orchard Park        NY 
 3644 Kristin Vanak                 37   46:35  9:23  136/564  F35-39  F# 1203 Alexandria          VA 
 3645 Brian Alesius                 38   46:35  9:23  221/492  M35-39  M# 2442 Williamsville       NY 
 3646 Dennis Bigham                 52   46:36  9:23  205/525  M50-54  M# 2443 Wheatfield          NY 
 3647 John Hake                     54   46:36  9:23  206/525  M50-54  M# 2444 Wheatfield          NY 
 3648 Shauna M. Stisser             41   46:36  9:23   79/497  F40-44  F# 1204 Wilson              NY 
 3649 Michael P. Etu                44   46:36  9:23  261/549  M40-44  M# 2445 Buffalo             NY 
 3650 Jill M. Runfola               34   46:36  9:23  186/796  F30-34  F# 1205 Lockport            NY 
 3651 Scott J. Cooper               60   46:36  9:23   76/272  M60-64  M# 2446 Lockport            NY 
 3652 Claire Zwack                  14   46:36  9:23   32/297  F01-14  F# 1206 East Aurora         NY 
 3653 Samantha Ridolfi              24   46:37  9:23  206/880  F20-24  F# 1207 Lewiston            NY 
 3654 Amanda Lupejkis               31   46:37  9:23  187/796  F30-34  F# 1208 Buffalo             NY 
 3655 Nathan Brozyna                33   46:37  9:23  320/653  M30-34  M# 2447 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3656 Joseph Zwack                  49   46:37  9:23  237/548  M45-49  M# 2448 East Aurora         NY 
 3657 Gina Fedele                   57   46:37  9:23   34/267  F55-59  F# 1209 Buffalo             NY 
 3658 David O. Zack                 43   46:38  9:23  262/549  M40-44  M# 2449 Kenmore             NY 
 3659 Mary Myers                    48   46:38  9:23   90/492  F45-49  F# 1210 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3660 Krystal Hoffman               32   46:38  9:23  188/796  F30-34  F# 1211 Getzville           NY 
 3661 Jerry Inglet                  43   46:38  9:23  263/549  M40-44  M# 2450 Lancaster           NY 
 3662 Marek Kobialka                31   46:39  9:23  321/653  M30-34  M# 2451 Ransomville         NY 
 3663 Peter McCarthy                18   46:39  9:23  329/531  M15-19  M# 2452 East Amherst        NY 
 3664 Marie Drake                   39   46:40  9:24  137/564  F35-39  F# 1212 Williamsville       NY 
 3665 Kimberly A. Giannelil-Calos   34   46:40  9:24  189/796  F30-34  F# 1213 Williamsville       NY 
 3666 Frank Caruana                 45   46:40  9:24  238/548  M45-49  M# 2453 Hamburg             NY 
 3667 Laura Kamela                  53   46:40  9:24   69/432  F50-54  F# 1214 Lancaster           NY 
 3668 Kara Pawlusiak                35   46:40  9:24  138/564  F35-39  F# 1215 Burlington          VT 
 3669 Mikaela A. Gegelys            14   46:40  9:24   33/297  F01-14  F# 1216 Chester             NJ 
 3670 Daniel Ukolowicz              37   46:40  9:24  222/492  M35-39  M# 2454 Burlington          VT 
 3671 Anne Lapeikis                 55   46:40  9:24   35/267  F55-59  F# 1217 Columbus            OH 
 3672 John Chynoweth                62   46:40  9:24   77/272  M60-64  M# 2455 Holland             NY 
 3673 Paul Lapeikis                 57   46:40  9:24  156/472  M55-59  M# 2456 Columbus            OH 
 3674 Mallory H. McGee              27   46:41  9:24  221/970  F25-29  F# 1218 Buffalo             NY 
 3675 Ethan Sokolowski              17   46:41  9:24  330/531  M15-19  M# 2457 Williamsville       NY 
 3676 Grace Sokolowski              22   46:41  9:24  207/880  F20-24  F# 1219 Williamsville       NY 
 3677 Gina Brown                    46   46:41  9:24   91/492  F45-49  F# 1220 Tonawanda           NY 
 3678 Carlos Ayala                  40   46:41  9:24  264/549  M40-44  M# 2458 East Amherst        NY 
 3679 Richard M. Jakala             53   46:42  9:24  207/525  M50-54  M# 2459 Tonawanda           NY 
 3680 Brian Shannon                 55   46:42  9:24  157/472  M55-59  M# 2460 Old Lyme            CT 
 3681 Matthew D. Tribo              37   46:42  9:24  223/492  M35-39  M# 2461 Town Of Tonawanda   NY 
 3682 Leslie Tesmer                 53   46:42  9:24   70/432  F50-54  F# 1221 Williamsville       NY 
 3683 David McBride                 46   46:42  9:24  239/548  M45-49  M# 2462 Brooklyn            NY 
 3684 Maureen Sweeney               36   46:42  9:24  139/564  F35-39  F# 1222 Depew               NY 
 3685 William J. Troy, Iv           39   46:42  9:24  224/492  M35-39  M# 2463 Barrington          IL 
 3686 Pam Bartlo                    38   46:43  9:24  140/564  F35-39  F# 1223 Grand Island        NY 
 3687 Ryan Brogan                   25   46:43  9:24  281/631  M25-29  M# 2464 Orchard Park        NY 
 3688 Timothy Clinton               40   46:43  9:24  265/549  M40-44  M# 2465 Williamsville       NY 
 3689 Sarah Gura                    19   46:43  9:24  147/629  F15-19  F# 1224 Orchard Park        NY 
 3690 Joseph Benz                   17   46:43  9:24  331/531  M15-19  M# 2466 Orchard Park        NY 
 3691 Brian A. Langer               34   46:43  9:24  322/653  M30-34  M# 2467 Hamburg             NY 
 3692 Katie Troy                    37   46:43  9:24  141/564  F35-39  F# 1225 Barrington          IL 
 3693 Ryan E. Spencer               18   46:43  9:24  148/629  F15-19  F# 1226 Danville            CA 
 3694 Mike Patti                    56   46:44  9:24  158/472  M55-59  M# 2468 West Seneca         NY 
 3695 David M. Lotterer             26   46:44  9:24  282/631  M25-29  M# 2469 Orchard Park        NY 
 3696 Matthew Moliterno             26   46:44  9:24  283/631  M25-29  M# 2470 Buffalo             NY 
 3697 Colin L. Croop                14   46:44  9:24   83/303  M01-14  M# 2471 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3698 Eric Butler                   41   46:44  9:25  266/549  M40-44  M# 2472 Lancaster           NY 
 3699 Anthony Tringali              43   46:44  9:25  267/549  M40-44  M# 2473 Williamsville       NY 
 3700 Alex Semko                    14   46:44  9:25   84/303  M01-14  M# 2474 Clarence Center     NY 
 3701 Sarah E. Eneix                16   46:44  9:25  149/629  F15-19  F# 1227 West Seneca         NY 
 3702 Trevor J. Vona                18   46:44  9:25  332/531  M15-19  M# 2475 East Aurora         NY 
 3703 Rebecca Donnelly              23   46:45  9:25  208/880  F20-24  F# 1228 Rochester           NY 
 3704 Justin Roehner                22   46:45  9:25  252/527  M20-24  M# 2476 Buffalo             NY 
 3705 Lauren Herschler              34   46:45  9:25  190/796  F30-34  F# 1229 Sandia Park         NM 
 3706 Eric J. Radder                31   46:45  9:25  323/653  M30-34  M# 2477 Attica              NY 
 3707 Douglas J. Ward               37   46:45  9:25  225/492  M35-39  M# 2478 East Amherst        NY 
 3708 Julie L. Draper               51   46:45  9:25   71/432  F50-54  F# 1230 East Aurora         NY 
 3709 Richard Ganci                 60   46:45  9:25   78/272  M60-64  M# 2479 Buffalo             NY 
 3710 Robert Draper                 64   46:45  9:25   79/272  M60-64  M# 2480 Marblehead          MA 
 3711 Darrell D. Darling            41   46:46  9:25  268/549  M40-44  M# 2481 Hamburg             NY 
 3712 Kelsey E. Barrett             16   46:46  9:25  150/629  F15-19  F# 1231 Lancaster           NY 
 3713 Karly Kurkowiak               19   46:46  9:25  151/629  F15-19  F# 1232 West Seneca         NY 
 3714 Travis Burns                  19   46:46  9:25  333/531  M15-19  M# 2482 Rochester           NY 
 3715 Charley J. Arrigo             22   46:46  9:25  253/527  M20-24  M# 2483 Angola              NY 
 3716 Joshua Hassett                13   46:46  9:25   85/303  M01-14  M# 2484 Burke               VA 
 3717 James E. Hassett              46   46:47  9:25  240/548  M45-49  M# 2485 Burke               VA 
 3718 Brad Bureau                   31   46:47  9:25  324/653  M30-34  M# 2486 Buffalo             NY 
 3719 Robert Simpson                31   46:47  9:25  325/653  M30-34  M# 2487 East Amherst        NY 
 3720 Tim M. McCarthy               29   46:47  9:25  284/631  M25-29  M# 2488 Williamsville       NY 
 3721 Frank R. Guido                55   46:47  9:25  159/472  M55-59  M# 2489 Buffalo             NY 
 3722 Jack P. Boyd                  18   46:47  9:25  334/531  M15-19  M# 2490 Buffalo             NY 
 3723 Patrick F. Boyd               16   46:48  9:25  335/531  M15-19  M# 2491 Buffalo             NY 
 3724 Kurt W. Grobe                 33   46:48  9:25  326/653  M30-34  M# 2492 Orchard Park        NY 
 3725 Jesse M. Eagan                21   46:48  9:25  254/527  M20-24  M# 2493 Brockport           NY 
 3726 Andrea J. Walker              41   46:48  9:25   80/497  F40-44  F# 1233 St. Catharines      ON 
 3727 Peter R. Hilmey               44   46:48  9:25  269/549  M40-44  M# 2494 Clarence Center     NY 
 3728 Christine Balk                25   46:49  9:25  222/970  F25-29  F# 1234 Wooster             OH 
 3729 Tim Vanini                    44   46:49  9:25  270/549  M40-44  M# 2495 Buffalo             NY 
 3730 Jason Gimlin                  30   46:49  9:25  327/653  M30-34  M# 2496 Buffalo             NY 
 3731 William J. Lawley             50   46:49  9:25  208/525  M50-54  M# 2497 Buffalo             NY 
 3732 Elizabeth A. Vogl             49   46:49  9:26   92/492  F45-49  F# 1235 Lancaster           NY 
 3733 Spencer Bacon                 18   46:49  9:26  336/531  M15-19  M# 2498 Buffalo             NY 
 3734 Scott Dimon                   55   46:49  9:26  160/472  M55-59  M# 2499 Newfane             NY 
 3735 Nicolas P. Vitanza            35   46:49  9:26  226/492  M35-39  M# 2500 Getzville           NY 
 3736 Eden Fried                    20   46:49  9:26  209/880  F20-24  F# 1236 Williamsville       NY 
 3737 Madison Wedyck                18   46:50  9:26  152/629  F15-19  F# 1237 Baldwinsville       NY 
 3738 Chris Schott                  23   46:50  9:26  255/527  M20-24  M# 2501 Kenmore             NY 
 3739 Patrica Lawley                50   46:50  9:26   72/432  F50-54  F# 1238 Buffalo             NY 
 3740 Alana Christopher             21   46:50  9:26  210/880  F20-24  F# 1239 East Amherst        NY 
 3741 Hege Ulbrich                  30   46:50  9:26  191/796  F30-34  F# 1240 Williamsville       NY 
 3742 Lynn Tedesco                  41   46:50  9:26   81/497  F40-44  F# 1241 Elma                NY 
 3743 Margaret M. Cobb              54   46:51  9:26   73/432  F50-54  F# 1242 Peru                VT 
 3744 Ronald Fortuna                48   46:51  9:26  241/548  M45-49  M# 2502 Hamburg             NY 
 3745 Theresa Thomasulo             27   46:51  9:26  223/970  F25-29  F# 1243 Eden                NY 
 3746 Pete Cellitioci               43   46:51  9:26  271/549  M40-44  M# 2503 Buffalo             NY 
 3747 Michael Sullivan              37   46:51  9:26  227/492  M35-39  M# 2504 Buffalo             NY 
 3748 Thomas D. Volpini             52   46:51  9:26  209/525  M50-54  M# 2505 Lancaster           NY 
 3749 Shari Capuano                 42   46:51  9:26   82/497  F40-44  F# 1244 Hastings-On-Hudson  NY 
 3750 Elizabeth A. Webber           22   46:51  9:26  211/880  F20-24  F# 1245 Silver Creek        NY 
 3751 Theresa Mellas                26   46:51  9:26  224/970  F25-29  F# 1246 Lockport            NY 
 3752 Victoria Kisekka              30   46:51  9:26  192/796  F30-34  F# 1247 Amherst             NY 
 3753 Kimberly L. Bryant            28   46:52  9:26  225/970  F25-29  F# 1248 Angola              NY 
 3754 Todd Salomon                  36   46:52  9:26  228/492  M35-39  M# 2506 Dewitt              NY 
 3755 Ed Barauskas                  59   46:52  9:26  161/472  M55-59  M# 2507 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3756 Naomi Garcia-Hoak             41   46:52  9:26   83/497  F40-44  F# 1249 Coronado            CA 
 3757 James Kiera                   32   46:52  9:26  328/653  M30-34  M# 2508 West Seneca         NY 
 3758 Thomas S. Brackenridge        43   46:52  9:26  272/549  M40-44  M# 2509 Lancaster           NY 
 3759 Alison Marino                 29   46:52  9:26  226/970  F25-29  F# 1250 Lancaster           NY 
 3760 Rachel Mellas                 26   46:52  9:26  227/970  F25-29  F# 1251 Lockport            NY 
 3761 Eric A. Mann                  20   46:52  9:26  256/527  M20-24  M# 2510 East Amherst        NY 
 3762 Eric C. Miller                34   46:53  9:26  329/653  M30-34  M# 2511 West Palm Beach     FL 
 3763 Michelle Cefaratti            44   46:53  9:26   84/497  F40-44  F# 1252 Amherst             NY 
 3764 David S. Macdonald            41   46:53  9:26  273/549  M40-44  M# 2512 Tonawanda           NY 
 3765 Marianne R. Macaluso          21   46:53  9:26  212/880  F20-24  F# 1253 Brockport           NY 
 3766 Todd C. Bushway               47   46:53  9:26  242/548  M45-49  M# 2513 Buffalo             NY 
 3767 Jeffrey Hy                    29   46:54  9:26  285/631  M25-29  M# 2514 Buffalo             NY 
 3768 Sherman S. Jewett V           42   46:54  9:26  274/549  M40-44  M# 2515 Albany              NY 
 3769 Allison Anstett               23   46:54  9:26  213/880  F20-24  F# 1254 Hamburg             NY 
 3770 Stephen W. Stirling           56   46:54  9:27  162/472  M55-59  M# 2516 Buffalo             NY 
 3771 John R. Adams                 47   46:54  9:27  243/548  M45-49  M# 2517 Buffalo             NY 
 3772 Larry Poturalski              49   46:54  9:27  244/548  M45-49  M# 2518 East Aurora         NY 
 3773 Haley Peterson                24   46:54  9:27  214/880  F20-24  F# 1255 Williston           VT 
 3774 Heidi Mohr                    46   46:54  9:27   93/492  F45-49  F# 1256 Williamsville       NY 
 3775 David Deberny                 49   46:54  9:27  245/548  M45-49  M# 2519 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3776 Peter Deberny                 16   46:54  9:27  337/531  M15-19  M# 2520 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3777 Emma Dewart                   23   46:54  9:27  215/880  F20-24  F# 1257 Barker              NY 
 3778 Rita Hager                    59   46:55  9:27   36/267  F55-59  F# 1258 Lewiston            NY 
 3779 David Adam                    55   46:55  9:27  163/472  M55-59  M# 2521 Clarence Center     NY 
 3780 Carrie Wert                   35   46:55  9:27  142/564  F35-39  F# 1259 Buffalo             NY 
 3781 Alison Benz                   19   46:55  9:27  153/629  F15-19  F# 1260 Orchard Park        NY 
 3782 Michael Onevelo               35   46:55  9:27  229/492  M35-39  M# 2522 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3783 Lauren Kuwik                  31   46:55  9:27  193/796  F30-34  F# 1261 Buffalo             NY 
 3784 David R. Wert                 35   46:55  9:27  230/492  M35-39  M# 2523 Buffalo             NY 
 3785 Tim Frost                     34   46:55  9:27  330/653  M30-34  M# 2524 Buffalo             NY 
 3786 Craig Bloom                   59   46:55  9:27  164/472  M55-59  M# 2525 Holland             NY 
 3787 Julia H. Nau                  23   46:55  9:27  216/880  F20-24  F# 1262 Buffalo             NY 
 3788 Zachary J. Smith              19   46:55  9:27  338/531  M15-19  M# 2526 Grand Island        NY 
 3789 Lyle Warrior                  13   46:56  9:27   86/303  M01-14  M# 2527 Buffalo             NY 
 3790 Bill Martorana                26   46:56  9:27  286/631  M25-29  M# 2528 Buffalo             NY 
 3791 Kathryn Wagner                26   46:56  9:27  228/970  F25-29  F# 1263 Tonawanda           NY 
 3792 Don Damon                     40   46:56  9:27  275/549  M40-44  M# 2529 Amherst             NY 
 3793 Jacob Brinkman                21   46:56  9:27  257/527  M20-24  M# 2530 Clarence Center     NY 
 3794 Joshua Connor                 32   46:56  9:27  331/653  M30-34  M# 2531 Fort Erie           ON 
 3795 Eric Letzelter                28   46:57  9:27  287/631  M25-29  M# 2532 Buffalo             NY 
 3796 Rachel A. Didominica          22   46:57  9:27  217/880  F20-24  F# 1264 Williamsville       NY 
 3797 Marvin Gross                  66   46:57  9:27   24/118  M65-69  M# 2533 Amherst             NY 
 3798 John M. Burmaster             53   46:57  9:27  210/525  M50-54  M# 2534 Irving              NY 
 3799 Sean S. Smith                 26   46:57  9:27  288/631  M25-29  M# 2535 Hamburg             NY 
 3800 Hillary Scrivani              23   46:57  9:27  218/880  F20-24  F# 1265 East Amherst        NY 
 3801 Kathleen A. Burmaster         52   46:57  9:27   74/432  F50-54  F# 1266 Irving              NY 
 3802 Jenna Callan                  18   46:57  9:27  154/629  F15-19  F# 1267 Spencerport         NY 
 3803 Jeff Bavisotto                27   46:57  9:27  289/631  M25-29  M# 2536 Tonawanda           NY 
 3804 Kaleigh Knab                  12   46:57  9:27   34/297  F01-14  F# 1268 Kenmore             NY 
 3805 Mary Lynne Bisone             51   46:57  9:27   75/432  F50-54  F# 1269 Tonawanda           NY 
 3806 Amy L. Strauch                37   46:57  9:27  143/564  F35-39  F# 1270 Lancaster           NY 
 3807 Greg T. Sharpe                49   46:57  9:27  246/548  M45-49  M# 2537 Batavia             NY 
 3808 Beatrix Pahl                  16   46:58  9:27  155/629  F15-19  F# 1271 Getzville           NY 
 3809 Miranda Reimondo              19   46:58  9:27  156/629  F15-19  F# 1272 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3810 Susan Markel                  63   46:58  9:27   12/125  F60-64  F# 1273 Buffalo             NY 
 3811 Scott Bradley                 31   46:58  9:27  332/653  M30-34  M# 2538 Tonawanda           NY 
 3812 Erik Brinda                   39   46:58  9:27  231/492  M35-39  M# 2539 Buffalo             NY 
 3813 Jessica L. O'Neil             32   46:58  9:27  194/796  F30-34  F# 1274 Williamsville       NY 
 3814 Michael Callan                49   46:59  9:27  247/548  M45-49  M# 2540 Spencerport         NY 
 3815 Michael Lindaman              55   46:59  9:27  165/472  M55-59  M# 2541 East Amherst        NY 
 3816 Dan Marracino                 22   46:59  9:27  258/527  M20-24  M# 2542 Marilla             NY 
 3817 Ken Tangelder                 59   46:59  9:27  166/472  M55-59  M# 2543 West Seneca         NY 
 3818 Jessica L. Golombek           20   46:59  9:27  219/880  F20-24  F# 1275 Orchard Park        NY 
 3819 Alana Corgel                  27   46:59  9:28  229/970  F25-29  F# 1276 Springville         NY 
 3820 Kevin G. Banes                43   46:59  9:28  276/549  M40-44  M# 2544 Albany              NY 
 3821 Timothy P. Fox                24   46:59  9:28  259/527  M20-24  M# 2545 Hamburg             NY 
 3822 Scott Zimpfer                 49   46:59  9:28  248/548  M45-49  M# 2546 Depew               NY 
 3823 Lynda Poole                   49   46:59  9:28   94/492  F45-49  F# 1277 Fayetteville        NY 
 3824 Bill Hibbard                  52   46:59  9:28  211/525  M50-54  M# 2547 Orchard Park        NY 
 3825 Jon Bednasz                   38   47:00  9:28  232/492  M35-39  M# 2548 Elma                NY 
 3826 Alicen C. Knapp               32   47:00  9:28  195/796  F30-34  F# 1278 Buffalo             NY 
 3827 Stanley Peplinski             30   47:00  9:28  333/653  M30-34  M# 2549 Chicago             IL 
 3828 Brian Turner                  18   47:00  9:28  339/531  M15-19  M# 2550 East Amherst        NY 
 3829 Susan R. Schnitzel            48   47:00  9:28   95/492  F45-49  F# 1279 South Lyon          MI 
 3830 Sandy L. Ames                 44   47:01  9:28   85/497  F40-44  F# 1280 Middleport          NY 
 3831 Cheryl S. Franz               54   47:01  9:28   76/432  F50-54  F# 1281 East Amherst        NY 
 3832 William Siegal                15   47:01  9:28  340/531  M15-19  M# 2551 Arlington           VA 
 3833 Barbara Khries                35   47:01  9:28  144/564  F35-39  F# 1282 Buffalo             NY 
 3834 William Adamczyk              43   47:01  9:28  277/549  M40-44  M# 2552 Getzville           NY 
 3835 Laurie M. Joyce               54   47:01  9:28   77/432  F50-54  F# 1283 Amherst             NY 
 3836 Elizabeth J. Zak              21   47:01  9:28  220/880  F20-24  F# 1284 Kenmore             NY 
 3837 Sarah Barber                  37   47:02  9:28  145/564  F35-39  F# 1285 Hamburg             NY 
 3838 Alison M. Stark               21   47:02  9:28  221/880  F20-24  F# 1286 Amherst             NY 
 3839 Douglas D. Lukaszewski        46   47:02  9:28  249/548  M45-49  M# 2553 Kenmore             NY 
 3840 Jackie Fletcher               58   47:02  9:28   37/267  F55-59  F# 1287 Buffalo             NY 
 3841 Samuel Klein                  20   47:02  9:28  260/527  M20-24  M# 2554 Greenville          SC 
 3842 Emily Mawer                   24   47:02  9:28  222/880  F20-24  F# 1288 Lancaster           NY 
 3843 Ron Tanski                    61   47:02  9:28   80/272  M60-64  M# 2555 Kenmore             NY 
 3844 Terry Schmidt                 49   47:02  9:28   96/492  F45-49  F# 1289 Orchard Park        NY 
 3845 Luke Thiessen                 31   47:02  9:28  334/653  M30-34  M# 2556 Tonawanda           NY 
 3846 Jason Hoefler                 19   47:03  9:28  341/531  M15-19  M# 2557 Akron               NY 
 3847 Ryan Metz                     23   47:03  9:28  261/527  M20-24  M# 2558 Geneseo             NY 
 3848 Addie M. Miller               35   47:03  9:28  146/564  F35-39  F# 1290 Calumet             MI 
 3849 Benjamin Peters               29   47:03  9:28  290/631  M25-29  M# 2559 Silver Creek        NY 
 3850 James Nossavage               14   47:03  9:28   87/303  M01-14  M# 2560 Amherst             NY 
 3851 Vishal Gupta                  35   47:04  9:28  233/492  M35-39  M# 2561 Buffalo             NY 
 3852 Eric Spencer                  32   47:04  9:28  335/653  M30-34  M# 2562 Lancaster           NY 
 3853 Rochelle Daniels              26   47:04  9:28  230/970  F25-29  F# 1291 Liberty Township    OH 
 3854 David Clinkhammer             60   47:04  9:28   81/272  M60-64  M# 2563 Cazenovia           NY 
 3855 Mary B. Zelasko               26   47:04  9:28  231/970  F25-29  F# 1292 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3856 Paul B. Doxbeck               47   47:04  9:28  250/548  M45-49  M# 2564 Williamsville       NY 
 3857 Robin K. Irwin                45   47:04  9:28   97/492  F45-49  F# 1293 Snyder              NY 
 3858 Kelly M. Boquard              30   47:04  9:29  196/796  F30-34  F# 1294 Buffalo             NY 
 3859 Deanna Zak                    51   47:05  9:29   78/432  F50-54  F# 1295 Kenmore             NY 
 3860 Jason J. Snyder               39   47:05  9:29  234/492  M35-39  M# 2565 Rochester           NY 
 3861 Kathleen S. Whitbread         25   47:05  9:29  232/970  F25-29  F# 1296 West Seneca         NY 
 3862 Amy Aigner                    34   47:05  9:29  197/796  F30-34  F# 1297 Orchard Park        NY 
 3863 Eric Wozniak                  39   47:05  9:29  235/492  M35-39  M# 2566 San Pedro           CA 
 3864 Michelle R. Lenahan           45   47:05  9:29   98/492  F45-49  F# 1298 Buffalo             NY 
 3865 Shyri R. Marazita             40   47:06  9:29  278/549  M40-44  M# 2567 Buffalo             NY 
 3866 Alyissa Landri                26   47:06  9:29  233/970  F25-29  F# 1299 Williamsville       NY 
 3867 Chev A. Gervase               58   47:06  9:29  167/472  M55-59  M# 2568 Williamsville       NY 
 3868 Naomi Shencavitz              29   47:06  9:29  234/970  F25-29  F# 1300 Albany              NY 
 3869 Katherine Alexander           27   47:06  9:29  235/970  F25-29  F# 1301 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3870 Jay Josker                    30   47:06  9:29  336/653  M30-34  M# 2569 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3871 David J. Sabato               61   47:06  9:29   82/272  M60-64  M# 2570 Corfu               NY 
 3872 Madeline Mello                22   47:06  9:29  223/880  F20-24  F# 1302 Orchard Park        NY 
 3873 Jeremy Blas                   24   47:06  9:29  262/527  M20-24  M# 2571 Orchard Park        NY 
 3874 Janet Sikora                  51   47:07  9:29   79/432  F50-54  F# 1303 Lake View           NY 
 3875 Paul Tupis                    43   47:07  9:29  279/549  M40-44  M# 2572 Orchard Park        NY 
 3876 James Laufer                  49   47:07  9:29  251/548  M45-49  M# 2573 Seattle             WA 
 3877 Dean B. Kroll                 56   47:07  9:29  168/472  M55-59  M# 2574 Orchard Park        NY 
 3878 Marc V. Palmeri               36   47:07  9:29  236/492  M35-39  M# 2575 Boston              MA 
 3879 Haley Supkoski                17   47:07  9:29  157/629  F15-19  F# 1304 Fredonia            NY 
 3880 Margot S. Bennett             51   47:07  9:29   80/432  F50-54  F# 1305 Buffalo             NY 
 3881 Ben Holmes                    17   47:07  9:29  342/531  M15-19  M# 2576 Orchard Park        NY 
 3882 Kristin A. Ruminski           35   47:07  9:29  147/564  F35-39  F# 1306 Grand Island        NY 
 3883 Mike Scioli                   34   47:07  9:29  337/653  M30-34  M# 2577 West Seneca         NY 
 3884 Nick Dimatteo                 28   47:07  9:29  291/631  M25-29  M# 2578 Buffalo             NY 
 3885 Stephen Schottman             39   47:08  9:29  237/492  M35-39  M# 2579 West Seneca         NY 
 3886 Sarah C. Burke                23   47:08  9:29  224/880  F20-24  F# 1307 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3887 William A. Kerns, Jr.         24   47:08  9:29  263/527  M20-24  M# 2580 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3888 Shannon Callahan              26   47:09  9:29  236/970  F25-29  F# 1308 Buffalo             NY 
 3889 Kyle McKay                    20   47:09  9:29  264/527  M20-24  M# 2581 Clarence Center     NY 
 3890 Michael S. Cerrone            41   47:09  9:29  280/549  M40-44  M# 2582 Hamburg             NY 
 3891 Joanna Malys                  32   47:09  9:29  198/796  F30-34  F# 1309 Hamburg             NY 
 3892 Krystyna Hanley               25   47:09  9:29  237/970  F25-29  F# 1310 Orchard Park        NY 
 3893 Molly A. Sprague              40   47:09  9:29   86/497  F40-44  F# 1311 Tonawanda           NY 
 3894 James Orzech                  45   47:09  9:30  252/548  M45-49  M# 2583 West Seneca         NY 
 3895 Amy Catanzaro                 42   47:09  9:30   87/497  F40-44  F# 1312 Williamsburg        MA 
 3896 James J. Kern, Jr.            49   47:09  9:30  253/548  M45-49  M# 2584 Buffalo             NY 
 3897 Sara Travis                   28   47:09  9:30  238/970  F25-29  F# 1313 Lewiston            NY 
 3898 Sue Flavin                    44   47:09  9:30   88/497  F40-44  F# 1314 Amherst             NY 
 3899 Elizabeth Lytle               27   47:09  9:30  239/970  F25-29  F# 1315 Baltimore           MD 
 3900 Ricky Boisen                  49   47:09  9:30  254/548  M45-49  M# 2585 West Seneca         NY 
 3901 Sharon Fortuna                46   47:10  9:30   99/492  F45-49  F# 1316 Hamburg             NY 
 3902 Alexander C. Nestle           22   47:10  9:30  265/527  M20-24  M# 2586 Pensacola           FL 
 3903 Andrew J. Masterson           26   47:10  9:30  292/631  M25-29  M# 2587 Amherst             NY 
 3904 Bill Healy                    54   47:10  9:30  212/525  M50-54  M# 2588 Amherst             NY 
 3905 Michael Rautenstrauch         24   47:10  9:30  266/527  M20-24  M# 2589 West Seneca         NY 
 3906 Dianne L. Biddeman            44   47:11  9:30   89/497  F40-44  F# 1317 Buffalo             NY 
 3907 Gia Manley                    32   47:11  9:30  199/796  F30-34  F# 1318 Buffalo             NY 
 3908 Frank Scannapieco             58   47:11  9:30  169/472  M55-59  M# 2590 Clarence            NY 
 3909 Keith N. Bond                 55   47:11  9:30  170/472  M55-59  M# 2591 Williamsville       NY 
 3910 Megan Barry                   22   47:11  9:30  225/880  F20-24  F# 1319 Pembroke            MA 
 3911 Robert Rupp                   53   47:11  9:30  213/525  M50-54  M# 2592 Liverpool           NY 
 3912 Sara M. Dayton                37   47:11  9:30  148/564  F35-39  F# 1320 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3913 Doug Galli                    59   47:11  9:30  171/472  M55-59  M# 2593 Amherst             NY 
 3914 Ari Caylakyan                 36   47:11  9:30  238/492  M35-39  M# 2594 Toronto             ON 
 3915 Kristie Kincaid               22   47:12  9:30  226/880  F20-24  F# 1321 Cicero              NY 
 3916 John Fitzsimmons              35   47:12  9:30  239/492  M35-39  M# 2595 Grand Island        NY 
 3917 Allison Krolczyk              22   47:12  9:30  227/880  F20-24  F# 1322 Buffalo             NY 
 3918 Amelia Sunday                 32   47:12  9:30  200/796  F30-34  F# 1323 Middle River        MD 
 3919 Eric Candino                  23   47:12  9:30  267/527  M20-24  M# 2596 New York            NY 
 3920 Brian P. Connors              29   47:12  9:30  293/631  M25-29  M# 2597 Buffalo             NY 
 3921 Andrew Taube                  23   47:12  9:30  268/527  M20-24  M# 2598 Buffalo             NY 
 3922 Bryan Matthews                22   47:12  9:30  269/527  M20-24  M# 2599 Orchard Park        NY 
 3923 James Willis                  57   47:12  9:30  172/472  M55-59  M# 2600 Clarence            NY 
 3924 Margaret Wielopolski          28   47:12  9:30  240/970  F25-29  F# 1324 Buffalo             NY 
 3925 Patty Fitzsimmons             33   47:12  9:30  201/796  F30-34  F# 1325 Grand Island        NY 
 3926 Monica D. Jones               51   47:12  9:30   81/432  F50-54  F# 1326 Orchard Park        NY 
 3927 Jerry Baker                   55   47:12  9:30  173/472  M55-59  M# 2601 Buffalo             NY 
 3928 Casey B. Rosinski             14   47:13  9:30   88/303  M01-14  M# 2602 Angola              NY 
 3929 Marissa M. Scaduto            18   47:13  9:30  158/629  F15-19  F# 1327 East Amherst        NY 
 3930 Matt J. Ertel                 37   47:13  9:30  240/492  M35-39  M# 2603 East Aurora         NY 
 3931 Brent Rolfe                   43   47:13  9:30  281/549  M40-44  M# 2604 Toronto             ON 
 3932 Michael L. Robertson          27   47:13  9:30  294/631  M25-29  M# 2605 Rochester           NY 
 3933 Jerry Marti                   42   47:13  9:30  282/549  M40-44  M# 2606 Buffalo             NY 
 3934 Alison Tepas                  21   47:13  9:30  228/880  F20-24  F# 1328 Orchard Park        NY 
 3935 Breonna Henningham            20   47:13  9:30  229/880  F20-24  F# 1329 Middleport          NY 
 3936 Brittany E. Lillie            24   47:14  9:30  230/880  F20-24  F# 1330 Mendon              NY 
 3937 Karen Morrison                34   47:14  9:30  202/796  F30-34  F# 1331 Tonawanda           NY 
 3938 Kara Murray                   18   47:14  9:30  159/629  F15-19  F# 1332 Amherst             NY 
 3939 Robert A. Schifferli          57   47:14  9:30  174/472  M55-59  M# 2607 Williamsville       NY 
 3940 Mary L. Hurley                56   47:14  9:30   38/267  F55-59  F# 1333 Buffalo             NY 
 3941 Amber Lynn Miller             32   47:14  9:31  203/796  F30-34  F# 1334 East Aurora         NY 
 3942 Meghan Donohue                27   47:14  9:31  241/970  F25-29  F# 1335 Buffalo             NY 
 3943 Shane Scheeler                13   47:15  9:31   89/303  M01-14  M# 2608 Lockport            NY 
 3944 Jillian Januszkiewicz         25   47:15  9:31  242/970  F25-29  F# 1336 Orchard Park        NY 
 3945 Justin Davison                17   47:15  9:31  343/531  M15-19  M# 2609 Cattaraugus         NY 
 3946 Janel Foster                  31   47:15  9:31  204/796  F30-34  F# 1337 Hollidaysburg       PA 
 3947 Emily Mazikowski              40   47:15  9:31   90/497  F40-44  F# 1338 Amherst             NY 
 3948 Michelle M. Brinkworth        36   47:16  9:31  149/564  F35-39  F# 1339 Buffalo             NY 
 3949 Chelsea Aldridge              24   47:16  9:31  231/880  F20-24  F# 1340 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3950 Benjamin Blas                 15   47:16  9:31  344/531  M15-19  M# 2610 Orchard Park        NY 
 3951 Mark Grimaldi                 31   47:16  9:31  338/653  M30-34  M# 2611 Kenmore             NY 
 3952 Lauren D. Jones               20   47:16  9:31  232/880  F20-24  F# 1341 Orchard Park        NY 
 3953 Emily M. Keable               20   47:17  9:31  233/880  F20-24  F# 1342 Amherst             NY 
 3954 Sandie Nicholson              48   47:17  9:31  100/492  F45-49  F# 1343 St. Catharines      ON 
 3955 Raynard Lozano                23   47:17  9:31  270/527  M20-24  M# 2612 Buffalo             NY 
 3956 Krista L. Blask               19   47:17  9:31  160/629  F15-19  F# 1344 Depew               NY 
 3957 Sam Gaglione                  16   47:17  9:31  345/531  M15-19  M# 2613 Eden                NY 
 3958 Steven Blask                  53   47:17  9:31  214/525  M50-54  M# 2614 Depew               NY 
 3959 Alfredo Longo                 36   47:17  9:31  241/492  M35-39  M# 2615 Williamsville       NY 
 3960 Jason Davison                 21   47:17  9:31  271/527  M20-24  M# 2616 Cattaraugus         NY 
 3961 Calle Demeter                 21   47:17  9:31  234/880  F20-24  F# 1345 Orchard Park        NY 
 3962 Colleen Gaglione              43   47:18  9:31   91/497  F40-44  F# 1346 Eden                NY 
 3963 Danielle M. Labarge           28   47:18  9:31  243/970  F25-29  F# 1347 Fort Erie           ON 
 3964 Dave Wisnoski                 39   47:18  9:31  242/492  M35-39  M# 2617 Clarence            NY 
 3965 Jennifer Bognar               22   47:18  9:31  235/880  F20-24  F# 1348 Tonawanda           NY 
 3966 Greg Graesser                 54   47:18  9:31  215/525  M50-54  M# 2618 Lake View           NY 
 3967 Don Maryanski                 31   47:18  9:31  339/653  M30-34  M# 2619 Derby               NY 
 3968 Rebecca Meissner              23   47:18  9:31  236/880  F20-24  F# 1349 Hamburg             NY 
 3969 James Wawrzynski              14   47:18  9:31   90/303  M01-14  M# 2620 Westminster         MD 
 3970 Mady Lubba                    25   47:18  9:31  244/970  F25-29  F# 1350 Liverpool           NY 
 3971 Rachel K. McPhee              40   47:18  9:31   92/497  F40-44  F# 1351 Buffalo             NY 
 3972 Brandon J. Hickey             52   47:18  9:31  216/525  M50-54  M# 2621 Clarence            NY 
 3973 Tara Feuerstein               23   47:18  9:31  237/880  F20-24  F# 1352 Buffalo             NY 
 3974 Julie Wilt                    22   47:18  9:31  238/880  F20-24  F# 1353 Macomb              MI 
 3975 Elizabeth Szumigala           36   47:19  9:31  150/564  F35-39  F# 1354 Somerville          NJ 
 3976 Hella Jacob                   47   47:19  9:31  101/492  F45-49  F# 1355 Amherst             NY 
 3977 Hugh A. Sampson               65   47:19  9:31   25/118  M65-69  M# 2622 Greenwich           CT 
 3978 Patrick Sullivan              28   47:19  9:31  295/631  M25-29  M# 2623 Essex               VT 
 3979 Emily Herr                    23   47:19  9:31  239/880  F20-24  F# 1356 Tonawanda           NY 
 3980 Michael B. Haggerty           54   47:19  9:32  217/525  M50-54  M# 2624 Buffalo             NY 
 3981 Michael R. Seibel             48   47:19  9:32  255/548  M45-49  M# 2625 Getzville           NY 
 3982 Karla Braun-Kolbe             33   47:19  9:32  205/796  F30-34  F# 1357 Amherst             NY 
 3983 Nelson Reyes                  50   47:19  9:32  218/525  M50-54  M# 2626 Indianapolis        IN 
 3984 Maria B. Aurigema             44   47:19  9:32   93/497  F40-44  F# 1358 Buffalo             NY 
 3985 Tyler Desiderio               17   47:19  9:32  346/531  M15-19  M# 2627 Amherst             NY 
 3986 Michael Anstett               40   47:19  9:32  283/549  M40-44  M# 2628 Rochester           NY 
 3987 Rene Everett                  26   47:19  9:32  245/970  F25-29  F# 1359 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3988 Erin Sullivan                 23   47:19  9:32  240/880  F20-24  F# 1360 Kenmore             NY 
 3989 Carson Valley                 14   47:19  9:32   91/303  M01-14  M# 2629 Depew               NY 
 3990 Sabrina Kerfoot               23   47:20  9:32  241/880  F20-24  F# 1361 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3991 Karl Allen                    20   47:20  9:32  272/527  M20-24  M# 2630 Kenmore             NY 
 3992 Emily Sullivan                26   47:20  9:32  246/970  F25-29  F# 1362 Kenmore             NY 
 3993 Thomas E. Breckon             53   47:20  9:32  219/525  M50-54  M# 2631 Irving              NY 
 3994 Rick Albano                   30   47:20  9:32  340/653  M30-34  M# 2632 Lancaster           NY 
 3995 Alexander C. MacDonald        28   47:20  9:32  296/631  M25-29  M# 2633 Fort Erie           ON 
 3996 Emily G. Brown                17   47:20  9:32  161/629  F15-19  F# 1363 Orchard Park        NY 
 3997 Chris Dempsey                 21   47:21  9:32  273/527  M20-24  M# 2634 Edina               MN 
 3998 Renee Zimmerman               28   47:21  9:32  247/970  F25-29  F# 1364 Lancaster           NY 
 3999 Joyelle Seplaki               40   47:21  9:32   94/497  F40-44  F# 1365 Williamsville       NY 
 4000 Wendy Niemiec                 29   47:22  9:32  248/970  F25-29  F# 1366 East Amherst        NY 
 4001 Stephanie Albano              26   47:22  9:32  249/970  F25-29  F# 1367 Lancaster           NY 
 4002 Benjamin Zahradnik            29   47:22  9:32  297/631  M25-29  M# 2635 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4003 Julie O'Neill                 40   47:22  9:32   95/497  F40-44  F# 1368 Buffalo             NY 
 4004 Tara E. Thompson              38   47:22  9:32  151/564  F35-39  F# 1369 Orchard Park        NY 
 4005 Leanne I. Schroeder           22   47:22  9:32  242/880  F20-24  F# 1370 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4006 Linda Gerbec                  65   47:23  9:32    2/33   F65-69  F# 1371 West Amherst        NY 
 4007 Kimberly T. Irving            44   47:23  9:32   96/497  F40-44  F# 1372 Williamsville       NY 
 4008 Paula Klaben                  44   47:23  9:32   97/497  F40-44  F# 1373 Ithaca              NY 
 4009 Meredith B. Irving            14   47:23  9:32   35/297  F01-14  F# 1374 Williamsville       NY 
 4010 Antonio Dimarco               37   47:23  9:32  243/492  M35-39  M# 2636 Mt. Vernon          NY 
 4011 Richard Meyers                62   47:24  9:32   83/272  M60-64  M# 2637 Williamsville       NY 
 4012 Jeffrey Gardella              32   47:24  9:32  341/653  M30-34  M# 2638 Buffalo             NY 
 4013 Crystal Van Ryn               33   47:24  9:32  206/796  F30-34  F# 1375 Grimsby             ON 
 4014 Gregory P. Thompson           37   47:24  9:32  244/492  M35-39  M# 2639 Orchard Park        NY 
 4015 Thomas Vorburger              48   47:24  9:32  256/548  M45-49  M# 2640 Amherst             NY 
 4016 Deborah Morrison              54   47:24  9:32   82/432  F50-54  F# 1376 East Amherst        NY 
 4017 Suzie Schlecht                54   47:24  9:32   83/432  F50-54  F# 1377 Hamburg             NY 
 4018 Joseph Rusnak                 55   47:24  9:32  175/472  M55-59  M# 2641 East Aurora         NY 
 4019 Dianne Farina                 52   47:24  9:32   84/432  F50-54  F# 1378 Geneseo             NY 
 4020 Joann Kiefer-Warren           43   47:24  9:33   98/497  F40-44  F# 1379 Williamsville       NY 
 4021 Brian Smith                   35   47:24  9:33  245/492  M35-39  M# 2642 Alho                FL 
 4022 Jay T. Stainsby               56   47:24  9:33  176/472  M55-59  M# 2643 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4023 Richard P. Conway             49   47:24  9:33  257/548  M45-49  M# 2644 Clarence            NY 
 4024 Alicia Vorburger              36   47:24  9:33  152/564  F35-39  F# 1380 Amherst             NY 
 4025 Travis Sikora                 18   47:24  9:33  347/531  M15-19  M# 2645 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4026 Jill Vanbrunt                 18   47:25  9:33  162/629  F15-19  F# 1381 Horseheads          NY 
 4027 David Marvin                  47   47:25  9:33  258/548  M45-49  M# 2646 Tonawanda           NY 
 4028 Richard A. Nicol              61   47:25  9:33   84/272  M60-64  M# 2647 Grand Island        NY 
 4029 Samuel Sorrentino             14   47:25  9:33   92/303  M01-14  M# 2648 Orchard Park        NY 
 4030 Michael Wojcik                29   47:25  9:33  298/631  M25-29  M# 2649 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4031 Katrina Galofaro              27   47:26  9:33  250/970  F25-29  F# 1382 Tonawanda           NY 
 4032 Moses Ayala                   22   47:26  9:33  274/527  M20-24  M# 2650 Amherst             NY 
 4033 Kurt Ernst                    30   47:26  9:33  342/653  M30-34  M# 2651 Hamburg             NY 
 4034 Laura Wright                  32   47:26  9:33  207/796  F30-34  F# 1383 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4035 Sue Muldoon                   42   47:26  9:33   99/497  F40-44  F# 1384 Lancaster           NY 
 4036 Julie Gannoe                  55   47:27  9:33   39/267  F55-59  F# 1385 West Seneca         NY 
 4037 Michele A. Cinquino           36   47:27  9:33  153/564  F35-39  F# 1386 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4038 Wende Paas                    40   47:27  9:33  100/497  F40-44  F# 1387 Hamburg             NY 
 4039 Erin Castanza                 34   47:27  9:33  208/796  F30-34  F# 1388 West Seneca         NY 
 4040 Sara Feiler                   25   47:27  9:33  251/970  F25-29  F# 1389 Depew               NY 
 4041 Gerry F. Schneggenburger      49   47:27  9:33  259/548  M45-49  M# 2652 Erie                PA 
 4042 Morgan Lewis                  14   47:27  9:33   36/297  F01-14  F# 1390 Boston              NY 
 4043 Michael Stoll                 56   47:27  9:33  177/472  M55-59  M# 2653 Lockport            NY 
 4044 Kathryn Perryman              32   47:27  9:33  209/796  F30-34  F# 1391 Kenmore             NY 
 4045 Julie Szumigala-Farkash       43   47:27  9:33  101/497  F40-44  F# 1392 Buffalo             NY 
 4046 Josh Liberti                  15   47:28  9:33  348/531  M15-19  M# 2654 Orchard Park        NY 
 4047 Krysten Stoll                 31   47:28  9:33  210/796  F30-34  F# 1393 Buffalo             NY 
 4048 Kurt Keller                   42   47:28  9:33  284/549  M40-44  M# 2655 Ellicott City       MD 
 4049 Deirdre Sullivan              41   47:28  9:33  102/497  F40-44  F# 1394 Charlestown         MA 
 4050 Veronica R. Kinard            27   47:28  9:33  252/970  F25-29  F# 1395 Buffalo             NY 
 4051 Elizabeth Marmion             37   47:29  9:34  154/564  F35-39  F# 1396 East Aurora         NY 
 4052 Alison Kerling                21   47:29  9:34  243/880  F20-24  F# 1397 Tonawanda           NY 
 4053 Timmy Walch                   17   47:29  9:34  349/531  M15-19  M# 2656 Mansfield           MA 
 4054 Julie Wortham                 55   47:30  9:34   40/267  F55-59  F# 1398 Clarence Center     NY 
 4055 Masami Niblock                50   47:30  9:34   85/432  F50-54  F# 1399 East Amherst        NY 
 4056 Kevin Walch                   23   47:30  9:34  275/527  M20-24  M# 2657 Mansfield           MA 
 4057 Lori Joyce                    49   47:30  9:34  102/492  F45-49  F# 1400 Buffalo             NY 
 4058 Lauren A. Cameron             24   47:30  9:34  244/880  F20-24  F# 1401 Lockport            NY 
 4059 Jordan Honan                  29   47:31  9:34  299/631  M25-29  M# 2658 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4060 Kevin Lewis                   41   47:31  9:34  285/549  M40-44  M# 2659 Boston              NY 
 4061 Kenneth R. Gordon             71   47:32  9:34    8/53   M70-74  M# 2660 Hamburg             NY 
 4062 Kristina Craig                34   47:32  9:34  211/796  F30-34  F# 1402 Williamsville       NY 
 4063 William Craig                 36   47:32  9:34  246/492  M35-39  M# 2661 Williamsville       NY 
 4064 Margaret Meissner             51   47:32  9:34   86/432  F50-54  F# 1403 Hamburg             NY 
 4065 John Shepherd                 60   47:32  9:34   85/272  M60-64  M# 2662 Buffalo             NY 
 4066 Francesca J. Fuller           28   47:32  9:34  253/970  F25-29  F# 1404 Buffalo             NY 
 4067 MacGregor Grier               37   47:32  9:34  247/492  M35-39  M# 2663 Clarence Center     NY 
 4068 David Hoffman                 57   47:32  9:34  178/472  M55-59  M# 2664 Kenmore             NY 
 4069 Anna Goldstein                28   47:33  9:34  254/970  F25-29  F# 1405 Arlington           VA 
 4070 Rachael Bowler                24   47:33  9:34  245/880  F20-24  F# 1406 Tonawanda           NY 
 4071 Leighann Graham               19   47:33  9:34  163/629  F15-19  F# 1407 West Seneca         NY 
 4072 Michael W. Neumann            32   47:33  9:34  343/653  M30-34  M# 2665 East Aurora         NY 
 4073 Mackenzie Faller              13   47:34  9:34   37/297  F01-14  F# 1408 Snyder              NY 
 4074 Katie Lenihan                 52   47:34  9:34   87/432  F50-54  F# 1409 East Aurora         NY 
 4075 Peg Carmen                    44   47:35  9:35  103/497  F40-44  F# 1410 Williamsville       NY 
 4076 Michael Gallagher             25   47:35  9:35  300/631  M25-29  M# 2666 Grand Island        NY 
 4077 Ashlea Palladino              29   47:35  9:35  255/970  F25-29  F# 1411 Williamsville       NY 
 4078 Kelly Bushen                  25   47:36  9:35  256/970  F25-29  F# 1412 Hamburg             NY 
 4079 Kasey Cooley                  15   47:36  9:35  164/629  F15-19  F# 1413 Orchard Park        NY 
 4080 Martin J. Pieterse            64   47:36  9:35   86/272  M60-64  M# 2667 Lancaster           NY 
 4081 William J. Berry              43   47:36  9:35  286/549  M40-44  M# 2668 Hamburg             NY 
 4082 Thomas Weeks                  53   47:36  9:35  220/525  M50-54  M# 2669 East Amherst        NY 
 4083 Joseph Guagliano              13   47:36  9:35   93/303  M01-14  M# 2670 Lockport            NY 
 4084 Daniel E. Sikora              64   47:36  9:35   87/272  M60-64  M# 2671 Hamburg             NY 
 4085 Andrew R. Moynihan            42   47:37  9:35  287/549  M40-44  M# 2672 Buffalo             NY 
 4086 Melissa L. Norris             33   47:37  9:35  212/796  F30-34  F# 1414 Clarence Center     NY 
 4087 F. Alex Schultz               21   47:37  9:35  276/527  M20-24  M# 2673 Buffalo             NY 
 4088 Neil Gaffin                   37   47:37  9:35  248/492  M35-39  M# 2674 Orlando             FL 
 4089 Elizabeth Egloff              20   47:37  9:35  246/880  F20-24  F# 1415 Orchard Park        NY 
 4090 Joshua F. Sanders             30   47:38  9:35  344/653  M30-34  M# 2675 Buffalo             NY 
 4091 Paula Leszak                  54   47:38  9:35   88/432  F50-54  F# 1416 Blasdell            NY 
 4092 Timothy Shanahan              33   47:38  9:35  345/653  M30-34  M# 2676 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4093 Mike Donahue                  23   47:38  9:35  277/527  M20-24  M# 2677 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4094 Nadia Durno                   23   47:38  9:35  247/880  F20-24  F# 1417 Tonawanda           NY 
 4095 Jason R. Bruce                41   47:39  9:35  288/549  M40-44  M# 2678 Amherst             NY 
 4096 Jennifer Jones                28   47:39  9:35  257/970  F25-29  F# 1418 San Francisco       CA 
 4097 Alyssa R. Billittier          20   47:39  9:35  248/880  F20-24  F# 1419 Lancaster           NY 
 4098 Kelsey G. Zawodzinski         20   47:39  9:35  249/880  F20-24  F# 1420 Orchard Park        NY 
 4099 Christopher Runckel           48   47:39  9:36  260/548  M45-49  M# 2679 Snyder              NY 
 4100 Bradley C. Matters            27   47:39  9:36  301/631  M25-29  M# 2680 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4101 Angela Heitzenrater           37   47:40  9:36  155/564  F35-39  F# 1421 Barker              NY 
 4102 Patricia A. Pineda            26   47:40  9:36  258/970  F25-29  F# 1422 Lewiston            NY 
 4103 Catherine Almeter             16   47:40  9:36  165/629  F15-19  F# 1423 East Amherst        NY 
 4104 Megan Gorenflo                24   47:40  9:36  250/880  F20-24  F# 1424 Alexandria          VA 
 4105 Denae Rossi                   15   47:41  9:36  166/629  F15-19  F# 1425 Buffalo             NY 
 4106 Nicholas Malczewsky           25   47:41  9:36  302/631  M25-29  M# 2681 Alexandria          VA 
 4107 Julie Conklin                 45   47:41  9:36  103/492  F45-49  F# 1426 Hamburg             NY 
 4108 Vincent T. Stirling           57   47:41  9:36  179/472  M55-59  M# 2682 Lockport            NY 
 4109 Jessica Rosen                 28   47:41  9:36  259/970  F25-29  F# 1427 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4110 H. Hebeler                    44   47:41  9:36  104/497  F40-44  F# 1428 Derby               NY 
 4111 Emily A. Bren                 29   47:41  9:36  260/970  F25-29  F# 1429 North Chesterfield  VA 
 4112 Jim Pellnat                   49   47:41  9:36  261/548  M45-49  M# 2683 Getzville           NY 
 4113 Natalie R. Platts             29   47:41  9:36  261/970  F25-29  F# 1430 New York            NY 
 4114 Craig Bova                    39   47:42  9:36  249/492  M35-39  M# 2684 Buffalo             NY 
 4115 Ali Schaefer                  23   47:42  9:36  251/880  F20-24  F# 1431 Buffalo             NY 
 4116 Kayla Moore                   27   47:42  9:36  262/970  F25-29  F# 1432 Hamburg             NY 
 4117 Kristy A. Gasiewicz           34   47:42  9:36  213/796  F30-34  F# 1433 Hamburg             NY 
 4118 Judy M. Hagan                 63   47:42  9:36   13/125  F60-64  F# 1434 Williamsville       NY 
 4119 Tom Schaefer                  53   47:42  9:36  221/525  M50-54  M# 2685 Buffalo             NY 
 4120 Lauren M. Barrett             23   47:42  9:36  252/880  F20-24  F# 1435 Collins             NY 
 4121 Justin G. Crawford            16   47:43  9:36  350/531  M15-19  M# 2686 Kenmore             NY 
 4122 Susan Wright                  48   47:43  9:36  104/492  F45-49  F# 1436 Birmingham          MI 
 4123 Emily K. Brooks               23   47:43  9:36  253/880  F20-24  F# 1437 Kenmore             NY 
 4124 Jeff Przybylak                53   47:43  9:36  222/525  M50-54  M# 2687 Hodgenville         KY 
 4125 Catherine Hilfiker            30   47:43  9:36  214/796  F30-34  F# 1438 Derby               NY 
 4126 Jacob C. Shepard              17   47:43  9:36  351/531  M15-19  M# 2688 Lancaster           NY 
 4127 David Harty                   56   47:44  9:37  180/472  M55-59  M# 2689 Lancaster           NY 
 4128 Janel Patrick                 20   47:44  9:37  254/880  F20-24  F# 1439 West Seneca         NY 
 4129 Beth Schweizer                28   47:44  9:37  263/970  F25-29  F# 1440 Hamburg             NY 
 4130 Tim Sullivan                  58   47:44  9:37  181/472  M55-59  M# 2690 Endicott            NY 
 4131 Jennifer Gallo                38   47:44  9:37  156/564  F35-39  F# 1441 Amherst             NY 
 4132 Shawn M. Connors              26   47:44  9:37  303/631  M25-29  M# 2691 Buffalo             NY 
 4133 Chuck Whelan                  25   47:44  9:37  304/631  M25-29  M# 2692 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4134 Mark Macadlo                  20   47:45  9:37  278/527  M20-24  M# 2693 Buffalo             NY 
 4135 Gillian Whelan                24   47:45  9:37  255/880  F20-24  F# 1442 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4136 Katie L. Hagen                26   47:45  9:37  264/970  F25-29  F# 1443 Lockport            NY 
 4137 Teri Bebak                    47   47:46  9:37  105/492  F45-49  F# 1444 West Seneca         NY 
 4138 Karl W. Haeussler             55   47:46  9:37  182/472  M55-59  M# 2694 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4139 Rachel Cocca                  18   47:46  9:37  167/629  F15-19  F# 1445 East Aurora         NY 
 4140 Richard P. Greenland          29   47:46  9:37  305/631  M25-29  M# 2695 Amherst             NY 
 4141 Mary Lokken                   29   47:46  9:37  265/970  F25-29  F# 1446 Amherst             NY 
 4142 Meagan E. Jean                20   47:47  9:37  256/880  F20-24  F# 1447 Buffalo             NY 
 4143 Kyle Pilecki                  21   47:47  9:37  279/527  M20-24  M# 2696 West Seneca         NY 
 4144 Louise Cadwalader             60   47:47  9:37   14/125  F60-64  F# 1448 Lewiston            NY 
 4145 George Smolen                 42   47:47  9:37  289/549  M40-44  M# 2697 Depew               NY 
 4146 Jennie Rinehart               42   47:47  9:37  105/497  F40-44  F# 1449 Angola              NY 
 4147 Brnjamin Rinehart             12   47:47  9:37   94/303  M01-14  M# 2698 Angola              NY 
 4148 Eve L. McAllister             55   47:48  9:37   41/267  F55-59  F# 1450 St. Catharines      ON 
 4149 Beryl Mabry                   31   47:48  9:37  215/796  F30-34  F# 1451 Orchard Park        NY 
 4150 Ryan L. Belka                 32   47:48  9:37  346/653  M30-34  M# 2699 Elma                NY 
 4151 Louisa M. Jones               36   47:48  9:37  157/564  F35-39  F# 1452 Arlington           VA 
 4152 Shawn Feldmann                15   47:49  9:37  352/531  M15-19  M# 2700 Lancaster           NY 
 4153 Cindy A. Fitzsimmons          27   47:49  9:37  266/970  F25-29  F# 1453 Penfield            NY 
 4154 Lincoln Shivers               39   47:49  9:38  250/492  M35-39  M# 2701 Tonawanda           NY 
 4155 Mark A. Busch                 26   47:49  9:38  306/631  M25-29  M# 2702 Amherst             NY 
 4156 Sam Stroh                     13   47:49  9:38   95/303  M01-14  M# 2703 Houston             TX 
 4157 Matthew Gunther               26   47:49  9:38  307/631  M25-29  M# 2704 Brooklyn            NY 
 4158 Justin W. Kraft               29   47:49  9:38  308/631  M25-29  M# 2705 Irving              NY 
 4159 Lea R. Sawicki                24   47:49  9:38  257/880  F20-24  F# 1454 Elma                NY 
 4160 Edward Howard                 63   47:50  9:38   88/272  M60-64  M# 2706 Getzville           NY 
 4161 David Mierzwa                 21   47:50  9:38  280/527  M20-24  M# 2707 Tonawanda           NY 
 4162 Jarrod Lipuma                 30   47:50  9:38  347/653  M30-34  M# 2708 Park Hills          KY 
 4163 Laura Pitzonka                28   47:50  9:38  267/970  F25-29  F# 1455 West Seneca         NY 
 4164 Jeff R. Joyce                 42   47:50  9:38  290/549  M40-44  M# 2709 Charlotte           NC 
 4165 Courtney Howard               26   47:50  9:38  268/970  F25-29  F# 1456 Brooklyn            NY 
 4166 Mary Ellen Sawicki            56   47:50  9:38   42/267  F55-59  F# 1457 Elma                NY 
 4167 Thomas J. Shriver, III        35   47:50  9:38  251/492  M35-39  M# 2710 Lancaster           NY 
 4168 Megan P. O'Connel             22   47:50  9:38  258/880  F20-24  F# 1458 Park Hills          KY 
 4169 Shawn Gworek                  28   47:51  9:38  269/970  F25-29  F# 1459 Baltimore           MD 
 4170 Casey Bolles                  18   47:51  9:38  353/531  M15-19  M# 2711 Grand Island        NY 
 4171 Ken Scholz                    40   47:51  9:38  291/549  M40-44  M# 2712 Tonawanda           NY 
 4172 B. Vanhooser                  32   47:51  9:38  216/796  F30-34  F# 1460 Buffalo             NY 
 4173 Matthew Lobuglio              27   47:51  9:38  309/631  M25-29  M# 2713 Amherst             NY 
 4174 Thomas Bower                  42   47:51  9:38  292/549  M40-44  M# 2714 Tonawanda           NY 
 4175 Liz Durand                    36   47:51  9:38  158/564  F35-39  F# 1461 Buffalo             NY 
 4176 Eric Emerling                 36   47:52  9:38  252/492  M35-39  M# 2715 Springville         NY 
 4177 Sarah Hill                    31   47:52  9:38  217/796  F30-34  F# 1462 Philadelphia        PA 
 4178 Jennie B. Ramsey              35   47:52  9:38  159/564  F35-39  F# 1463 Buffalo             NY 
 4179 Megan M. Mahoney              21   47:52  9:38  259/880  F20-24  F# 1464 West Seneca         NY 
 4180 Paula Inglut                  46   47:52  9:38  106/492  F45-49  F# 1465 Orchard Park        NY 
 4181 Daniel Brady                  28   47:52  9:38  310/631  M25-29  M# 2716 Arlington           VA 
 4182 Zuleyka Jaeckle               35   47:52  9:38  160/564  F35-39  F# 1466 East Aurora         NY 
 4183 Tiffany Wheeler               23   47:52  9:38  260/880  F20-24  F# 1467 Buffalo             NY 
 4184 Judith A. Emerling            36   47:52  9:38  161/564  F35-39  F# 1468 Springville         NY 
 4185 Edward Hathaway               52   47:53  9:38  223/525  M50-54  M# 2717 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4186 Gretchen Reilly               38   47:53  9:38  162/564  F35-39  F# 1469 New Hope            PA 
 4187 Fred Carstens                 32   47:53  9:38  348/653  M30-34  M# 2718 Lakeview            NY 
 4188 John P. Ward                  55   47:53  9:38  183/472  M55-59  M# 2719 East Aurora         NY 
 4189 Courtney Christman            25   47:53  9:38  270/970  F25-29  F# 1470 Tonawanda           NY 
 4190 Annette L. Belka              31   47:53  9:38  218/796  F30-34  F# 1471 Elma                NY 
 4191 Stephen P. Johnston           54   47:53  9:38  224/525  M50-54  M# 2720 St. Catharines      ON 
 4192 Dennis Higgins                53   47:53  9:38  225/525  M50-54  M# 2721 Amherst             NY 
 4193 Gordon Hammond                51   47:53  9:38  226/525  M50-54  M# 2722 Newtown Square      PA 
 4194 Samuel Kelley                 29   47:53  9:38  311/631  M25-29  M# 2723 Buffalo             NY 
 4195 Craig Kopra                   45   47:53  9:38  262/548  M45-49  M# 2724 Grand Island        NY 
 4196 Megan Hathaway                26   47:53  9:38  271/970  F25-29  F# 1472 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4197 Timothy Zelasko               53   47:54  9:38  227/525  M50-54  M# 2725 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4198 Laura A. Nerber               23   47:54  9:38  261/880  F20-24  F# 1473 Williamsville       NY 
 4199 Julia Cameron-Vendrig         29   47:54  9:38  272/970  F25-29  F# 1474 Buffalo             NY 
 4200 James A. Henry                39   47:54  9:39  253/492  M35-39  M# 2726 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4201 Mark Ransbottom               13   47:54  9:39   96/303  M01-14  M# 2727 Lancaster           NY 
 4202 Ken Doyno                     48   47:54  9:39  263/548  M45-49  M# 2728 Williamsville       NY 
 4203 Jackson R. Ogin               18   47:54  9:39  354/531  M15-19  M# 2729 Orchard Park        NY 
 4204 Marit P. Ogin                 46   47:54  9:39  107/492  F45-49  F# 1475 Orchard Park        NY 
 4205 Kevin P. Coughlin             57   47:54  9:39  184/472  M55-59  M# 2730 Buffalo             NY 
 4206 Gary Peters                   57   47:54  9:39  185/472  M55-59  M# 2731 Lancaster           NY 
 4207 Michelle D. Lichtenthal       39   47:55  9:39  163/564  F35-39  F# 1476 Williamsville       NY 
 4208 Nicholas A. Heftka            26   47:55  9:39  312/631  M25-29  M# 2732 Grand Island        NY 
 4209 Cheryl Camillo                56   47:55  9:39   43/267  F55-59  F# 1477 Hamburg             NY 
 4210 Jack Putney                   12   47:55  9:39   97/303  M01-14  M# 2733 Clarence            NY 
 4211 Heather Wypij                 37   47:55  9:39  164/564  F35-39  F# 1478 Depew               NY 
 4212 Maggie K. Martin              19   47:55  9:39  168/629  F15-19  F# 1479 Williamsville       NY 
 4213 Jeff Jarosz                   53   47:55  9:39  228/525  M50-54  M# 2734 Hamburg             NY 
 4214 Lucia C. Esquilin             31   47:56  9:39  219/796  F30-34  F# 1480 Buffalo             NY 
 4215 Mary Senn                     64   47:56  9:39   15/125  F60-64  F# 1481 Cattaraugus         NY 
 4216 Andrea Walczak                21   47:56  9:39  262/880  F20-24  F# 1482 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4217 Jenna K. Walczak              18   47:56  9:39  169/629  F15-19  F# 1483 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4218 Kenneth McAdow                23   47:56  9:39  281/527  M20-24  M# 2735 Boston              MA 
 4219 Wayne Devantier               46   47:56  9:39  264/548  M45-49  M# 2736 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4220 Stephanie L. Griebner         21   47:56  9:39  263/880  F20-24  F# 1484 Snyder              NY 
 4221 Jake C. Bugiera               13   47:56  9:39   98/303  M01-14  M# 2737 Snyder              NY 
 4222 Andy Ohara                    23   47:56  9:39  282/527  M20-24  M# 2738 East Amherst        NY 
 4223 Katie Higgins                 22   47:56  9:39  264/880  F20-24  F# 1485 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4224 Caroline Hogan                18   47:56  9:39  170/629  F15-19  F# 1486 Buffalo             NY 
 4225 Gina Baldassarre              26   47:57  9:39  273/970  F25-29  F# 1487 Clarence            NY 
 4226 Tom Birkman                   38   47:57  9:39  254/492  M35-39  M# 2739 Williamsville       NY 
 4227 Daniel Hubbard                23   47:57  9:39  283/527  M20-24  M# 2740 Amherst             NY 
 4228 Langdon C. Hubbard            57   47:57  9:39  186/472  M55-59  M# 2741 Amherst             NY 
 4229 Steve Browning                28   47:58  9:39  313/631  M25-29  M# 2742 Williamsville       NY 
 4230 Matt Skonecki                 15   47:58  9:39  355/531  M15-19  M# 2743 Ann Arbor           MI 
 4231 Kristine Henn                 28   47:58  9:39  274/970  F25-29  F# 1488 Williamsville       NY 
 4232 Leigh Smith                   35   47:58  9:39  165/564  F35-39  F# 1489 Lancaster           NY 
 4233 Cathy Greene                  63   47:58  9:39   16/125  F60-64  F# 1490 Buffalo             NY 
 4234 Amy L. Hurd                   35   47:58  9:39  166/564  F35-39  F# 1491 Blasdell            NY 
 4235 Dan Makowski                  18   47:58  9:39  356/531  M15-19  M# 2744 Orchard Park        NY 
 4236 Michael J. Hooker             46   47:58  9:39  265/548  M45-49  M# 2745 Athens              GA 
 4237 Miranda Rosati                25   47:59  9:39  275/970  F25-29  F# 1492 Buffalo             NY 
 4238 Charles Sawyer                69   47:59  9:40   26/118  M65-69  M# 2746 Hamburg             NY 
 4239 Jennifer Brinkman             26   47:59  9:40  276/970  F25-29  F# 1493 Clarence Center     NY 
 4240 Thomas Ryan                   47   47:59  9:40  266/548  M45-49  M# 2747 Lockport            NY 
 4241 Stephanie Murray              28   47:59  9:40  277/970  F25-29  F# 1494 Buffalo             NY 
 4242 Ryan J. Hassen                20   48:00  9:40  284/527  M20-24  M# 2748 Orchard Park        NY 
 4243 Sharon Wick                   52   48:00  9:40   89/432  F50-54  F# 1495 Amherst             NY 
 4244 Kennedy Smith                 17   48:00  9:40  171/629  F15-19  F# 1496 Lockport            NY 
 4245 Shannon M. Moore              37   48:00  9:40  167/564  F35-39  F# 1497 Thorold             ON 
 4246 Hugh E. Casey                 55   48:00  9:40  187/472  M55-59  M# 2749 East Amherst        NY 
 4247 Joseph Dimaria                46   48:00  9:40  267/548  M45-49  M# 2750 Lockport            NY 
 4248 Julie Evans                   46   48:00  9:40  108/492  F45-49  F# 1498 Arlington           VA 
 4249 Eric Bennett                  52   48:00  9:40  229/525  M50-54  M# 2751 Getzville           NY 
 4250 Tammy Messmer                 39   48:00  9:40  168/564  F35-39  F# 1499 Akron               NY 
 4251 Michelle Wysocki              56   48:01  9:40   44/267  F55-59  F# 1500 Lancaster           NY 
 4252 Ann Bird                      68   48:01  9:40    3/33   F65-69  F# 1501 Grimsby             ON 
 4253 Erik Walter                   31   48:01  9:40  349/653  M30-34  M# 2752 Buffalo             NY 
 4254 Edison Pizzaro                17   48:01  9:40  357/531  M15-19  M# 2753 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4255 Thomas J. Fendrick            21   48:02  9:40  285/527  M20-24  M# 2754 Tonawanda           NY 
 4256 Jenna Gaske                   40   48:02  9:40  106/497  F40-44  F# 1502 Buffalo             NY 
 4257 Kyle M. Hulse                 49   48:02  9:40  268/548  M45-49  M# 2755 Clarence Center     NY 
 4258 Nick J. Egloff                19   48:02  9:40  358/531  M15-19  M# 2756 Grand Island        NY 
 4259 Kathrine Springate            26   48:02  9:40  278/970  F25-29  F# 1503 Rochester           NY 
 4260 Mark Deinhart                 52   48:02  9:40  230/525  M50-54  M# 2757 Buffalo             NY 
 4261 Courtney R. Kramer            30   48:02  9:40  220/796  F30-34  F# 1504 Buffalo             NY 
 4262 Carter D. Pisarski            16   48:02  9:40  359/531  M15-19  M# 2758 Barker              NY 
 4263 Monica Disare                 20   48:02  9:40  265/880  F20-24  F# 1505 Hamburg             NY 
 4264 James Springate               59   48:03  9:40  188/472  M55-59  M# 2759 Williamsville       NY 
 4265 Janet Currie                  55   48:03  9:40   45/267  F55-59  F# 1506 Amherst             NY 
 4266 Douglas W. Hannon             23   48:03  9:40  286/527  M20-24  M# 2760 Tonawanda           NY 
 4267 Jeffrey C. Tracy              44   48:03  9:40  293/549  M40-44  M# 2761 Lockport            NY 
 4268 Jay Stockslader               49   48:03  9:40  269/548  M45-49  M# 2762 Lancaster           NY 
 4269 Paula Carver                  53   48:03  9:40   90/432  F50-54  F# 1507 Buffalo             NY 
 4270 Kyle Ricotta                  14   48:03  9:40   99/303  M01-14  M# 2763 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4271 James Ornella                 34   48:03  9:40  350/653  M30-34  M# 2764 Lockport            NY 
 4272 David Warner                  31   48:03  9:40  351/653  M30-34  M# 2765 Buffalo             NY 
 4273 Samuel Lahti                  14   48:03  9:40  100/303  M01-14  M# 2766 Gales Ferry         CT 
 4274 Deb James                     42   48:03  9:40  107/497  F40-44  F# 1508 Lisle               NY 
 4275 Denise A. Reilly              56   48:03  9:40   46/267  F55-59  F# 1509 East Amherst        NY 
 4276 Tyler England                 22   48:04  9:40  287/527  M20-24  M# 2767 Buffalo             NY 
 4277 Jennifer Willman              30   48:04  9:40  221/796  F30-34  F# 1510 Asbury Park         NJ 
 4278 Elizabeth Ornella             33   48:04  9:40  222/796  F30-34  F# 1511 Lockport            NY 
 4279 Peggy Hilery                  53   48:04  9:41   91/432  F50-54  F# 1512 Hamburg             NY 
 4280 Greg Skonecki                 46   48:04  9:41  270/548  M45-49  M# 2768 Ann Arbor           MI 
 4281 Jackie Taylor                 26   48:04  9:41  279/970  F25-29  F# 1513 Getzville           NY 
 4282 Erin Hufford                  14   48:04  9:41   38/297  F01-14  F# 1514 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4283 Alexandra Romanowski          21   48:04  9:41  266/880  F20-24  F# 1515 Eden                NY 
 4284 Dave C. Copeland              50   48:04  9:41  231/525  M50-54  M# 2769 East Amherst        NY 
 4285 Alan Delmerico                33   48:04  9:41  352/653  M30-34  M# 2770 Buffalo             NY 
 4286 Glenn Bett                    27   48:04  9:41  314/631  M25-29  M# 2771 Buffalo             NY 
 4287 Lynn Caloyeras                32   48:04  9:41  223/796  F30-34  F# 1516 Stamford            CT 
 4288 Jennifer Shirk                31   48:04  9:41  224/796  F30-34  F# 1517 Buffalo             NY 
 4289 Bob Greene                    68   48:05  9:41   27/118  M65-69  M# 2772 Buffalo             NY 
 4290 Zach Meza                     29   48:05  9:41  315/631  M25-29  M# 2773 Buffalo             NY 
 4291 Jennifer L. Bucki             32   48:05  9:41  225/796  F30-34  F# 1518 West Seneca         NY 
 4292 Kate Bantle                   30   48:05  9:41  226/796  F30-34  F# 1519 Buffalo             NY 
 4293 Alex Drennan                  22   48:05  9:41  288/527  M20-24  M# 2774 Youngstown          NY 
 4294 Emily Gonyeau                 24   48:05  9:41  267/880  F20-24  F# 1520 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4295 Gary J. Glueckert             62   48:05  9:41   89/272  M60-64  M# 2775 Leesburg            VA 
 4296 Robert Jackel                 32   48:05  9:41  353/653  M30-34  M# 2776 Lewiston            NY 
 4297 Miranda Parker                29   48:05  9:41  280/970  F25-29  F# 1521 Franklinville       NY 
 4298 Dan Greene                    32   48:05  9:41  354/653  M30-34  M# 2777 Buffalo             NY 
 4299 Paul Dicarlo                  46   48:05  9:41  271/548  M45-49  M# 2778 Geneseo             NY 
 4300 Madison E. Glueckert          19   48:05  9:41  172/629  F15-19  F# 1522 Leesburg            VA 
 4301 Laurie Shanahan               41   48:05  9:41  108/497  F40-44  F# 1523 Buffalo             NY 
 4302 Ryan M. Trombley              32   48:05  9:41  355/653  M30-34  M# 2779 Gasport             NY 
 4303 Alex Azero                    21   48:05  9:41  289/527  M20-24  M# 2780 Tonawanda           NY 
 4304 Erin Fitzgerald               35   48:06  9:41  169/564  F35-39  F# 1524 Buffalo             NY 
 4305 Emily Shanahan                20   48:06  9:41  268/880  F20-24  F# 1525 Buffalo             NY 
 4306 Lindsay Mayfield              28   48:06  9:41  281/970  F25-29  F# 1526 San Francisco       CA 
 4307 Tracy L. Fisher               49   48:06  9:41  109/492  F45-49  F# 1527 Williamsville       NY 
 4308 Rebecca Sauer                 15   48:06  9:41  173/629  F15-19  F# 1528 Lockport            NY 
 4309 Maryclaire Wilber             20   48:06  9:41  269/880  F20-24  F# 1529 Lockport            NY 
 4310 Johnpatrick McCleary          21   48:06  9:41  290/527  M20-24  M# 2781 Williamsville       NY 
 4311 Tim Greene                    34   48:06  9:41  356/653  M30-34  M# 2782 Buffalo             NY 
 4312 Mark Hutchinson               27   48:06  9:41  316/631  M25-29  M# 2783 Columbia            MD 
 4313 Kate R. Basil                 33   48:06  9:41  227/796  F30-34  F# 1530 Amherst             NY 
 4314 Katherine Gange               26   48:07  9:41  282/970  F25-29  F# 1531 Hamburg             NY 
 4315 David R. Cline                32   48:07  9:41  357/653  M30-34  M# 2784 Amherst             NY 
 4316 Andrew Spitler                32   48:07  9:41  358/653  M30-34  M# 2785 Kenmore             NY 
 4317 Daniel N. Fasciano            26   48:07  9:41  317/631  M25-29  M# 2786 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4318 Alex G. Wolfe                 16   48:07  9:41  174/629  F15-19  F# 1532 Clarence Center     NY 
 4319 James Hutchinson              58   48:07  9:41  189/472  M55-59  M# 2787 Cowlesville         NY 
 4320 Michael A. Taboni             18   48:07  9:41  360/531  M15-19  M# 2788 Kenmore             NY 
 4321 Stephanie Pfentner            22   48:08  9:41  270/880  F20-24  F# 1533 Clarence Center     NY 
 4322 Jessica Crofts                26   48:08  9:41  283/970  F25-29  F# 1534 Buffalo             NY 
 4323 Marian Suor                   23   48:08  9:41  271/880  F20-24  F# 1535 Lititz              PA 
 4324 Ann Chamberlain               50   48:08  9:41   92/432  F50-54  F# 1536 Ellicottville       NY 
 4325 Taylor M. Hackford            22   48:08  9:41  272/880  F20-24  F# 1537 Hamburg             NY 
 4326 Anna Dopico                   49   48:08  9:41  110/492  F45-49  F# 1538 Toronto             ON 
 4327 Alicia Reiman                 25   48:09  9:41  284/970  F25-29  F# 1539 Orchard Park        NY 
 4328 Jeff Renaud                   21   48:09  9:42  291/527  M20-24  M# 2789 Alden               NY 
 4329 Kiersten Kita                 33   48:09  9:42  228/796  F30-34  F# 1540 Dallas              TX 
 4330 Adam P. Azzopardi             29   48:09  9:42  318/631  M25-29  M# 2790 Stoney Creek        ON 
 4331 Erin K. Tripi                 31   48:10  9:42  229/796  F30-34  F# 1541 Buffalo             NY 
 4332 Sharon Grogan                 55   48:10  9:42   47/267  F55-59  F# 1542 Amherst             NY 
 4333 Gretchen Carney               55   48:10  9:42   48/267  F55-59  F# 1543 Lockport            NY 
 4334 Skyler Leveroni               14   48:10  9:42   39/297  F01-14  F# 1544 Berlin              NY 
 4335 Meredith Zebracki             16   48:10  9:42  175/629  F15-19  F# 1545 Fredonia            NY 
 4336 Dan Greer                     30   48:10  9:42  359/653  M30-34  M# 2791 Rochester           NY 
 4337 Mary T. Polvino               16   48:10  9:42  176/629  F15-19  F# 1546 Fredonia            NY 
 4338 Mark R. Hammer                62   48:10  9:42   90/272  M60-64  M# 2792 Getzville           NY 
 4339 Ashley E. Greenland           27   48:10  9:42  285/970  F25-29  F# 1547 Amherst             NY 
 4340 Owen Adamec                   12   48:11  9:42  101/303  M01-14  M# 2793 Lancaster           NY 
 4341 Gretchen Dickinson            35   48:11  9:42  170/564  F35-39  F# 1548 Kenmore             NY 
 4342 James A. Hurd                 38   48:11  9:42  255/492  M35-39  M# 2794 Blasdell            NY 
 4343 Kallyn Dowell                 25   48:11  9:42  286/970  F25-29  F# 1549 New York            NY 
 4344 Laura Cooley                  32   48:11  9:42  230/796  F30-34  F# 1550 Rutland             VT 
 4345 Chelsea Fland                 23   48:11  9:42  273/880  F20-24  F# 1551 Lewiston            NY 
 4346 Scott Medole                  51   48:12  9:42  232/525  M50-54  M# 2795 Williamsville       NY 
 4347 Sara K. McEvoy                38   48:12  9:42  171/564  F35-39  F# 1552 Greenwich           CT 
 4348 Daniel P. Brown               27   48:12  9:42  319/631  M25-29  M# 2796 New York            NY 
 4349 Mark Preyer                   34   48:12  9:42  360/653  M30-34  M# 2797 Derby               NY 
 4350 Michael F. Seitz              25   48:12  9:42  320/631  M25-29  M# 2798 Wilson              NY 
 4351 Ryan C. Wentz                 23   48:12  9:42  292/527  M20-24  M# 2799 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4352 Jessica Costantino            25   48:12  9:42  287/970  F25-29  F# 1553 Williamsville       NY 
 4353 Christy Kearns                25   48:12  9:42  288/970  F25-29  F# 1554 Lockport            NY 
 4354 Daniel M. Biondolillo         42   48:13  9:42  294/549  M40-44  M# 2800 Buffalo             NY 
 4355 Jonathan Danziger             34   48:13  9:42  361/653  M30-34  M# 2801 New York            NY 
 4356 Jolene Whitehead              37   48:13  9:42  172/564  F35-39  F# 1555 Orchard Park        NY 
 4357 Michele Darling               45   48:13  9:42  111/492  F45-49  F# 1556 Williamsville       NY 
 4358 Cathleen Parsons-Nikolic      44   48:13  9:42  109/497  F40-44  F# 1557 Wynnewood           PA 
 4359 Rachel E. Bailey              18   48:13  9:42  177/629  F15-19  F# 1558 Grand Island        NY 
 4360 Kristin R. Lotz               35   48:13  9:42  173/564  F35-39  F# 1559 East Aurora         NY 
 4361 Mark Mambretti                35   48:13  9:42  256/492  M35-39  M# 2802 Clarence Center     NY 
 4362 George Denecke                42   48:14  9:43  295/549  M40-44  M# 2803 Williamsville       NY 
 4363 Lindsey Palame                17   48:14  9:43  178/629  F15-19  F# 1560 Tonawanda           NY 
 4364 Mark J. Kinney                60   48:14  9:43   91/272  M60-64  M# 2804 Sheridan            NY 
 4365 Katie Denecke                 36   48:14  9:43  174/564  F35-39  F# 1561 Penfield            NY 
 4366 Jennifer Rumfola              37   48:14  9:43  175/564  F35-39  F# 1562 East Concord        NY 
 4367 Thomas Schmitt                51   48:14  9:43  233/525  M50-54  M# 2805 Amherst             NY 
 4368 Kathy E. Hayes                52   48:14  9:43   93/432  F50-54  F# 1563 Hamburg             NY 
 4369 Elizabeth B. Ostermeier-Denec 38   48:14  9:43  176/564  F35-39  F# 1564 Williamsville       NY 
 4370 Jason Golden                  39   48:14  9:43  257/492  M35-39  M# 2806 Mountain Top        PA 
 4371 William J. Kullman            49   48:14  9:43  272/548  M45-49  M# 2807 West Seneca         NY 
 4372 Alexander Behr                18   48:15  9:43  361/531  M15-19  M# 2808 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4373 Sam Palumbo                   16   48:15  9:43  179/629  F15-19  F# 1565 Hamburg             NY 
 4374 Justin Desantis               30   48:15  9:43  362/653  M30-34  M# 2809 Buffalo             NY 
 4375 James M. Miller               50   48:15  9:43  234/525  M50-54  M# 2810 Lancaster           NY 
 4376 Lukas W. Hayes                22   48:15  9:43  293/527  M20-24  M# 2811 Hamburg             NY 
 4377 Steve White                   44   48:15  9:43  296/549  M40-44  M# 2812 Depew               NY 
 4378 David J. Goddard              57   48:15  9:43  190/472  M55-59  M# 2813 Williamsville       NY 
 4379 Riley Burke                   16   48:15  9:43  180/629  F15-19  F# 1566 Hamburg             NY 
 4380 Michael C. Lyons              50   48:15  9:43  235/525  M50-54  M# 2814 Rochester           NY 
 4381 Marci Buehler                 27   48:15  9:43  289/970  F25-29  F# 1567 Jersey City         NJ 
 4382 Andrea Skalski                42   48:15  9:43  110/497  F40-44  F# 1568 Buffalo             NY 
 4383 Catherine A. Bender           49   48:16  9:43  112/492  F45-49  F# 1569 Lackawanna          NY 
 4384 Tasheri E. Artis              28   48:16  9:43  290/970  F25-29  F# 1570 Buffalo             NY 
 4385 Kaitlyn Koscielniak           21   48:16  9:43  274/880  F20-24  F# 1571 Lancaster           NY 
 4386 Todd Robinson                 27   48:16  9:43  321/631  M25-29  M# 2815 Ithaca              NY 
 4387 Paul Warda                    53   48:16  9:43  236/525  M50-54  M# 2816 Lackawanna          NY 
 4388 Veronika Kwinecki             21   48:16  9:43  275/880  F20-24  F# 1572 St. Catharines      ON 
 4389 Colleen Robinson              27   48:16  9:43  291/970  F25-29  F# 1573 Ithaca              NY 
 4390 Paul R. May                   50   48:16  9:43  237/525  M50-54  M# 2817 Sanborn             NY 
 4391 Kristen Flick                 23   48:17  9:43  276/880  F20-24  F# 1574 Amherst             NY 
 4392 Kelly L. Dolmanet             43   48:17  9:43  111/497  F40-44  F# 1575 Grand Island        NY 
 4393 Bryan Collins                 27   48:17  9:43  322/631  M25-29  M# 2818 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4394 Lee A. Vogt                   51   48:17  9:43   94/432  F50-54  F# 1576 Kenmore             NY 
 4395 Eric J. Daigler               36   48:17  9:43  258/492  M35-39  M# 2819 Alden               NY 
 4396 Zac Hirschbeck                22   48:17  9:43  294/527  M20-24  M# 2820 Kenmore             NY 
 4397 Nicholas Muck                 27   48:17  9:43  323/631  M25-29  M# 2821 Silver Creek        NY 
 4398 Patrick O'Sullivan            31   48:17  9:43  363/653  M30-34  M# 2822 Tampa               FL 
 4399 Andrew Krygier                20   48:17  9:43  295/527  M20-24  M# 2823 East Amherst        NY 
 4400 Julie Digrace                 33   48:17  9:43  231/796  F30-34  F# 1577 Hamburg             NY 
 4401 Gregory Reid                  25   48:18  9:43  324/631  M25-29  M# 2824 Buffalo             NY 
 4402 Sam Bellia                    48   48:18  9:43  273/548  M45-49  M# 2825 Grand Island        NY 
 4403 Tim Hirschbeck                49   48:18  9:43  274/548  M45-49  M# 2826 Kenmore             NY 
 4404 Stacey A. Rager               39   48:18  9:43  177/564  F35-39  F# 1578 Hamburg             NY 
 4405 Seth P. Low                   41   48:18  9:43  297/549  M40-44  M# 2827 Humarock            MA 
 4406 Hayden C. Rager               11   48:18  9:43  102/303  M01-14  M# 2828 Hamburg             NY 
 4407 Joseph Fowler                 49   48:18  9:43  275/548  M45-49  M# 2829 Newtown Square      PA 
 4408 Jeff Carballada               48   48:18  9:43  276/548  M45-49  M# 2830 Buffalo             NY 
 4409 Ann Fowler                    46   48:18  9:43  113/492  F45-49  F# 1579 Newtown Square      PA 
 4410 Emily Dauer                   14   48:18  9:43   40/297  F01-14  F# 1580 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4411 William Lindquist             53   48:18  9:43  238/525  M50-54  M# 2831 Orchard Park        NY 
 4412 John Langer                   59   48:18  9:43  191/472  M55-59  M# 2832 Buffalo             NY 
 4413 Scott C. Sainsbury            35   48:18  9:43  259/492  M35-39  M# 2833 West Seneca         NY 
 4414 Joel Destino                  26   48:19  9:43  325/631  M25-29  M# 2834 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4415 Joe Hoppy                     19   48:19  9:44  362/531  M15-19  M# 2835 East Aurora         NY 
 4416 Darlene Peacock               49   48:19  9:44  114/492  F45-49  F# 1581 St. Catharines      ON 
 4417 Jaclyn Schachtner             19   48:19  9:44  181/629  F15-19  F# 1582 Williamsville       NY 
 4418 Tina Walsh                    50   48:19  9:44   95/432  F50-54  F# 1583 Niagara Falls       ON 
 4419 Margaret B. Lum               35   48:19  9:44  178/564  F35-39  F# 1584 Brooklyn            NY 
 4420 Heather M. Stammler           39   48:20  9:44  179/564  F35-39  F# 1585 Williamsville       NY 
 4421 Thomas G. Ferrentino          54   48:20  9:44  239/525  M50-54  M# 2836 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4422 Maria Lamastra                30   48:20  9:44  232/796  F30-34  F# 1586 Lancaster           NY 
 4423 Derek F. Knerr                34   48:20  9:44  364/653  M30-34  M# 2837 Amherst             NY 
 4424 Erica Mattison                33   48:20  9:44  233/796  F30-34  F# 1587 Buffalo             NY 
 4425 Heather Wolf-Rochford         34   48:20  9:44  234/796  F30-34  F# 1588 Buffalo             NY 
 4426 Fred Knerr                    60   48:20  9:44   92/272  M60-64  M# 2838 Amherst             NY 
 4427 Lindsay A. Lee                27   48:20  9:44  292/970  F25-29  F# 1589 Buffalo             NY 
 4428 Joannie Essler                55   48:20  9:44   49/267  F55-59  F# 1590 Nunda               NY 
 4429 Karen Mayfield                28   48:21  9:44  293/970  F25-29  F# 1591 Buffalo             NY 
 4430 Nick Carriere                 34   48:21  9:44  365/653  M30-34  M# 2839 Williamsville       NY 
 4431 Gregory T. Weber              35   48:21  9:44  260/492  M35-39  M# 2840 Williamsville       NY 
 4432 Ellie Young                   28   48:21  9:44  294/970  F25-29  F# 1592 Sanborn             NY 
 4433 Ryan Burns                    21   48:21  9:44  296/527  M20-24  M# 2841 Rochester           NY 
 4434 Katie Kaylor                  30   48:21  9:44  235/796  F30-34  F# 1593 Bozeman             MT 
 4435 Mark Loga                     28   48:21  9:44  326/631  M25-29  M# 2842 Brooklyn            NY 
 4436 Lisa A. Miadovnik             25   48:21  9:44  295/970  F25-29  F# 1594 Mississauga         ON 
 4437 Margaret K. Bellomo           31   48:21  9:44  236/796  F30-34  F# 1595 Williamsville       NY 
 4438 Marta Ayala                   37   48:21  9:44  180/564  F35-39  F# 1596 Amherst             NY 
 4439 Anna K. Frey                  21   48:21  9:44  277/880  F20-24  F# 1597 West Seneca         NY 
 4440 Joseph Schieber               55   48:21  9:44  192/472  M55-59  M# 2843 Colden              NY 
 4441 Joe Schaub                    23   48:21  9:44  297/527  M20-24  M# 2844 Lancaster           NY 
 4442 John A. Kuloszewski           49   48:22  9:44  277/548  M45-49  M# 2845 Clarence            NY 
 4443 Vincent Tiberia               33   48:22  9:44  366/653  M30-34  M# 2846 Buffalo             NY 
 4444 Paul Saxton                   60   48:22  9:44   93/272  M60-64  M# 2847 New York            NY 
 4445 Roger Paolini                 65   48:22  9:44   28/118  M65-69  M# 2848 Buffalo             NY 
 4446 Donald J. O'Brien             48   48:22  9:44  278/548  M45-49  M# 2849 Niskayuna           NY 
 4447 Jonathan H. Anner             65   48:23  9:44   29/118  M65-69  M# 2850 Tonawanda           NY 
 4448 Dima C. Blundell              15   48:23  9:44  363/531  M15-19  M# 2851 Hamburg             NY 
 4449 Liz Hall                      25   48:23  9:44  296/970  F25-29  F# 1598 Albany              NY 
 4450 Michelle Spahn                40   48:23  9:44  112/497  F40-44  F# 1599 Williamsville       NY 
 4451 Calvin Besch                  10   48:23  9:44  103/303  M01-14  M# 2852 Tonawanda           NY 
 4452 Thomas Wiswall                63   48:24  9:44   94/272  M60-64  M# 2853 Grand Island        NY 
 4453 Joe A. Minnuto                37   48:24  9:45  261/492  M35-39  M# 2854 Lancaster           NY 
 4454 Jeremy Besch                  38   48:24  9:45  262/492  M35-39  M# 2855 Tonawanda           NY 
 4455 Clare Martin                  21   48:24  9:45  278/880  F20-24  F# 1600 Williamsville       NY 
 4456 Harley A. Carrol              17   48:24  9:45  364/531  M15-19  M# 2856 Williamsville       NY 
 4457 Paul Boymel                   61   48:24  9:45   95/272  M60-64  M# 2857 Amherst             NY 
 4458 Jeffrey B. Douglas            60   48:24  9:45   96/272  M60-64  M# 2858 Buffalo             NY 
 4459 Conor P. Shelby                9   48:24  9:45  104/303  M01-14  M# 2859 Williamsville       NY 
 4460 Trevor Barrett                21   48:24  9:45  298/527  M20-24  M# 2860 Williamsville       NY 
 4461 Luke M. Macakanja             19   48:24  9:45  365/531  M15-19  M# 2861 Cattaraugus         NY 
 4462 Raymond W. Frey               51   48:24  9:45  240/525  M50-54  M# 2862 West Seneca         NY 
 4463 Sara Gorlewski                29   48:25  9:45  297/970  F25-29  F# 1601 Amherst             NY 
 4464 Rebecca R. Besch              38   48:25  9:45  181/564  F35-39  F# 1602 Tonawanda           NY 
 4465 Jason Bennett                 40   48:25  9:45  298/549  M40-44  M# 2863 Hamburg             NY 
 4466 Sherry Sittniewski            39   48:25  9:45  182/564  F35-39  F# 1603 East Amherst        NY 
 4467 Caroline E. Tague             16   48:25  9:45  182/629  F15-19  F# 1604 Orinda              CA 
 4468 Terri Bellanca                53   48:25  9:45   96/432  F50-54  F# 1605 Grand Island        NY 
 4469 Hal Morse                     62   48:25  9:45   97/272  M60-64  M# 2864 West Seneca         NY 
 4470 Paulo Alexandre               29   48:25  9:45  327/631  M25-29  M# 2865 Orchard Park        NY 
 4471 Graeme Barber                 70   48:25  9:45    9/53   M70-74  M# 2866 Ottawa              ON 
 4472 Anne E. Paulk                 50   48:25  9:45   97/432  F50-54  F# 1606 Kenmore             NY 
 4473 Bill Stanton                  71   48:25  9:45   10/53   M70-74  M# 2867 West Seneca         NY 
 4474 Jennifer Wawrzynski           54   48:25  9:45   98/432  F50-54  F# 1607 Westminster         MD 
 4475 Janell Dutchess               25   48:26  9:45  298/970  F25-29  F# 1608 Angola              NY 
 4476 Lee Devinney-Boymel           27   48:26  9:45  299/970  F25-29  F# 1609 Amherst             NY 
 4477 Timothy B. Tague              15   48:26  9:45  366/531  M15-19  M# 2868 Orinda              CA 
 4478 James R. Maleck               25   48:26  9:45  328/631  M25-29  M# 2869 Williamsville       NY 
 4479 Melissa Murphy                29   48:27  9:45  300/970  F25-29  F# 1610 Buffalo             NY 
 4480 Claire E. Lotterer            21   48:27  9:45  279/880  F20-24  F# 1611 Orchard Park        NY 
 4481 Johanna P. Parsnick           17   48:27  9:45  183/629  F15-19  F# 1612 Rochester           NY 
 4482 Andrew D. Murphy              30   48:27  9:45  367/653  M30-34  M# 2870 Buffalo             NY 
 4483 Ellen Wolf                    52   48:27  9:45   99/432  F50-54  F# 1613 West Seneca         NY 
 4484 Jessica McKinney              27   48:27  9:45  301/970  F25-29  F# 1614 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4485 Thomas J. Laurrie             48   48:27  9:45  279/548  M45-49  M# 2871 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4486 Taggart Hutchinson            32   48:27  9:45  368/653  M30-34  M# 2872 Washington          DC 
 4487 David S. Verner               43   48:27  9:45  299/549  M40-44  M# 2873 Ransomville         NY 
 4488 Jon Kenney                    28   48:28  9:45  329/631  M25-29  M# 2874 Getzville           NY 
 4489 Lindsay Clark                 29   48:28  9:45  302/970  F25-29  F# 1615 Buffalo             NY 
 4490 Stephen K. Frazee             31   48:28  9:45  369/653  M30-34  M# 2875 Dupont              WA 
 4491 Julie E. Cross                37   48:28  9:45  183/564  F35-39  F# 1616 Ransomville         NY 
 4492 Kimberly Jablonski            41   48:28  9:45  113/497  F40-44  F# 1617 Pennington          NJ 
 4493 Natalie O'Farrell             26   48:28  9:45  303/970  F25-29  F# 1618 Williamsville       NY 
 4494 Rob Reed                      32   48:28  9:45  370/653  M30-34  M# 2876 Buffalo             NY 
 4495 Thomas G. Sanderson           61   48:28  9:45   98/272  M60-64  M# 2877 Buffalo             NY 
 4496 David Pogorzala               33   48:28  9:45  371/653  M30-34  M# 2878 Washington          DC 
 4497 Gina Heine                    24   48:28  9:45  280/880  F20-24  F# 1619 Buffalo             NY 
 4498 Mary Beth Pszonak             51   48:29  9:46  100/432  F50-54  F# 1620 Orchard Park        NY 
 4499 Jermaine J. Fuller            37   48:29  9:46  263/492  M35-39  M# 2879 Concord             NC 
 4500 Andrew J. Laughlin            28   48:29  9:46  330/631  M25-29  M# 2880 Houston             TX 
 4501 Lynzee E. Ralph               30   48:29  9:46  237/796  F30-34  F# 1621 Middleport          NY 
 4502 Jake Mogerman                 17   48:29  9:46  367/531  M15-19  M# 2881 Buffalo             NY 
 4503 Craig E. Campbell             57   48:29  9:46  193/472  M55-59  M# 2882 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4504 Robert Allen                  61   48:29  9:46   99/272  M60-64  M# 2883 Houston             TX 
 4505 Joseph T. Gasiecki            54   48:29  9:46  241/525  M50-54  M# 2884 South Wales         NY 
 4506 Amy Mulvenna                  46   48:29  9:46  115/492  F45-49  F# 1622 Snyder              NY 
 4507 Lindsay M. Maza               29   48:30  9:46  304/970  F25-29  F# 1623 West Seneca         NY 
 4508 David Townsend                63   48:30  9:46  100/272  M60-64  M# 2885 Rutland             VT 
 4509 Julia L. Taboni               16   48:30  9:46  184/629  F15-19  F# 1624 Depew               NY 
 4510 Sean P. Briceland             28   48:30  9:46  331/631  M25-29  M# 2886 East Amherst        NY 
 4511 Carolyn S. Gallagher          34   48:30  9:46  238/796  F30-34  F# 1625 Orchard Park        NY 
 4512 Adam Zangerle                 32   48:30  9:46  372/653  M30-34  M# 2887 Williamsville       NY 
 4513 Lance R. Mauro                55   48:30  9:46  194/472  M55-59  M# 2888 Williamsville       NY 
 4514 Susan M. Vero                 44   48:30  9:46  114/497  F40-44  F# 1626 Lancaster           NY 
 4515 Molly K. Spisiak              20   48:30  9:46  281/880  F20-24  F# 1627 Elma                NY 
 4516 Michael Neff                  61   48:31  9:46  101/272  M60-64  M# 2889 Santa Barbara       CA 
 4517 Brooke C. Rackley             16   48:31  9:46  185/629  F15-19  F# 1628 Depew               NY 
 4518 Tivi M. Mauro                 19   48:31  9:46  186/629  F15-19  F# 1629 Williamsville       NY 
 4519 Josh Graf                     29   48:31  9:46  332/631  M25-29  M# 2890 Buffalo             NY 
 4520 Brian McCormick               39   48:31  9:46  264/492  M35-39  M# 2891 Norwalk             CT 
 4521 Stephanie Stehlin             33   48:31  9:46  239/796  F30-34  F# 1630 Kenmore             NY 
 4522 Karen E. Delaney              35   48:31  9:46  184/564  F35-39  F# 1631 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4523 Anthony Runk                  21   48:32  9:46  299/527  M20-24  M# 2892 Elma                NY 
 4524 Adam Oberkircher              49   48:32  9:46  280/548  M45-49  M# 2893 Kenmore             NY 
 4525 Maddie Caywood                17   48:32  9:46  187/629  F15-19  F# 1632 Buffalo             NY 
 4526 Emma Chubb                    15   48:32  9:46  188/629  F15-19  F# 1633 Akron               NY 
 4527 James R. Holden               40   48:32  9:46  300/549  M40-44  M# 2894 Tonawanda           NY 
 4528 Lucian Lytel                  11   48:32  9:46  105/303  M01-14  M# 2895 Cooperstown         NY 
 4529 Christopher J. Doherty        35   48:32  9:46  265/492  M35-39  M# 2896 Getzville           NY 
 4530 Joshua Rawdin                 22   48:32  9:46  300/527  M20-24  M# 2897 Saint Joseph        MI 
 4531 Mary Oyler                    51   48:33  9:46  101/432  F50-54  F# 1634 East Amherst        NY 
 4532 Kimberly Mullins              38   48:33  9:46  185/564  F35-39  F# 1635 Lakeview            NY 
 4533 Ted Jarmuz                    22   48:33  9:46  301/527  M20-24  M# 2898 Clarence Center     NY 
 4534 Caitlin Virtue                33   48:33  9:46  240/796  F30-34  F# 1636 Albany              CA 
 4535 Desmond Hughes                52   48:34  9:47  242/525  M50-54  M# 2899 Buffalo             NY 
 4536 Naomi L. Chernowski           11   48:34  9:47   41/297  F01-14  F# 1637 Marietta            GA 
 4537 Keith Murray                  26   48:34  9:47  333/631  M25-29  M# 2900 Amherst             NY 
 4538 Peter Moran                   19   48:34  9:47  368/531  M15-19  M# 2901 Williamsville       NY 
 4539 Thomas J. Langan              59   48:34  9:47  195/472  M55-59  M# 2902 Williamsville       NY 
 4540 John J. Herman                45   48:34  9:47  281/548  M45-49  M# 2903 Williamsville       NY 
 4541 Dudley C. Vest                38   48:34  9:47  266/492  M35-39  M# 2904 Richmond            VA 
 4542 Peter Gorlewski               59   48:34  9:47  196/472  M55-59  M# 2905 West Seneca         NY 
 4543 Steven Gorlewski              27   48:35  9:47  334/631  M25-29  M# 2906 Gaithersburg        MD 
 4544 Bree E. Brostko               35   48:35  9:47  186/564  F35-39  F# 1638 Richmond            VA 
 4545 Samuel Stoddard               11   48:35  9:47  106/303  M01-14  M# 2907 Amherst             NY 
 4546 David Moran                   15   48:35  9:47  369/531  M15-19  M# 2908 Williamsville       NY 
 4547 Joanne Smith                  54   48:35  9:47  102/432  F50-54  F# 1639 Hamburg             NY 
 4548 Andrea W. Kempisty            25   48:35  9:47  305/970  F25-29  F# 1640 Amherst             NY 
 4549 Suzanne Mercurio              45   48:35  9:47  116/492  F45-49  F# 1641 East Aurora         NY 
 4550 John R. Connolly              63   48:35  9:47  102/272  M60-64  M# 2909 Buffalo             NY 
 4551 Natalie A. Pelton             19   48:35  9:47  189/629  F15-19  F# 1642 Akron               NY 
 4552 Martin Blind                  41   48:35  9:47  301/549  M40-44  M# 2910 Hamburg             NY 
 4553 Douglas Smith                 55   48:36  9:47  197/472  M55-59  M# 2911 Hamburg             NY 
 4554 Christina M. Randazzo         24   48:36  9:47  282/880  F20-24  F# 1643 Tonawanda           NY 
 4555 Paul R. Griebner              58   48:36  9:47  198/472  M55-59  M# 2912 Snyder              NY 
 4556 Matthew R. Doherty            29   48:36  9:47  335/631  M25-29  M# 2913 Buffalo             NY 
 4557 Katie J. Doane                28   48:36  9:47  306/970  F25-29  F# 1644 Buffalo             NY 
 4558 Barry J. Chubb                48   48:36  9:47  282/548  M45-49  M# 2914 Clarence            NY 
 4559 Laura Kelkenberg              25   48:36  9:47  307/970  F25-29  F# 1645 Akron               NY 
 4560 Kathryn Aldrow-Boberg         46   48:36  9:47  117/492  F45-49  F# 1646 West Valley         NY 
 4561 Jill Kelly                    48   48:36  9:47  118/492  F45-49  F# 1647 Medina              NY 
 4562 Rachel Dorogi                 19   48:36  9:47  190/629  F15-19  F# 1648 Williamsville       NY 
 4563 Steph Galdys                  63   48:36  9:47   17/125  F60-64  F# 1649 East Amherst        NY 
 4564 Barbara A. Sauer              65   48:36  9:47    4/33   F65-69  F# 1650 Buffalo             NY 
 4565 Tim Mulhern                   48   48:36  9:47  283/548  M45-49  M# 2915 Williamsville       NY 
 4566 John C. Szematowicz           66   48:36  9:47   30/118  M65-69  M# 2916 Hamburg             NY 
 4567 Kate M. Quinn                 15   48:37  9:47  191/629  F15-19  F# 1651 Buffalo             NY 
 4568 Eric Ohmit                    54   48:37  9:47  243/525  M50-54  M# 2917 Eden                NY 
 4569 Jeanne O'Connor               32   48:37  9:47  241/796  F30-34  F# 1652 Hamburg             NY 
 4570 Julia L. Gegelys              12   48:37  9:47   42/297  F01-14  F# 1653 Chester             NJ 
 4571 Heather Ohmit                 54   48:37  9:47  103/432  F50-54  F# 1654 Eden                NY 
 4572 Lindsey Ohmit                 28   48:37  9:47  308/970  F25-29  F# 1655 Washington          DC 
 4573 Mario L. Hicks                29   48:38  9:47  336/631  M25-29  M# 2918 Tonawanda           NY 
 4574 Nicole Hill                   35   48:38  9:47  187/564  F35-39  F# 1656 Clarence            NY 
 4575 James J. Rose                 29   48:39  9:48  337/631  M25-29  M# 2919 Tonawanda           NY 
 4576 Rose Iuvino                   52   48:39  9:48  104/432  F50-54  F# 1657 Buffalo             NY 
 4577 Ashley M. Ciesielski          26   48:39  9:48  309/970  F25-29  F# 1658 Depew               NY 
 4578 David P. Wentz                21   48:39  9:48  302/527  M20-24  M# 2920 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4579 Sarah Wakefield               16   48:39  9:48  192/629  F15-19  F# 1659 Kenmore             OH 
 4580 Tyler L. Hagan                22   48:39  9:48  303/527  M20-24  M# 2921 Williamsville       NY 
 4581 Alison M. Robinson            37   48:39  9:48  188/564  F35-39  F# 1660 Lockport            NY 
 4582 David M. Syracuse             30   48:39  9:48  373/653  M30-34  M# 2922 Homer               NY 
 4583 Emily Jason                   12   48:39  9:48   43/297  F01-14  F# 1661 East Aurora         NY 
 4584 Fred J. Hassen                49   48:39  9:48  284/548  M45-49  M# 2923 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4585 Alison Wilson                 21   48:39  9:48  283/880  F20-24  F# 1662 Tonawanda           NY 
 4586 Kane Rowland                  19   48:39  9:48  370/531  M15-19  M# 2924 Middlebury Center   PA 
 4587 Elizabeth Cej                 15   48:39  9:48  193/629  F15-19  F# 1663 Marilla             NY 
 4588 Jacob Kohler                  15   48:39  9:48  371/531  M15-19  M# 2925 Orchard Park        NY 
 4589 Joseph Caserta                43   48:40  9:48  302/549  M40-44  M# 2926 Buffalo             NY 
 4590 Tracy Adkins                  37   48:40  9:48  189/564  F35-39  F# 1664 Youngstown          NY 
 4591 Philip Cortese                30   48:40  9:48  374/653  M30-34  M# 2927 Depew               NY 
 4592 Jason M. Ciesielski           30   48:40  9:48  375/653  M30-34  M# 2928 Depew               NY 
 4593 Michael Krayenvenger          54   48:40  9:48  244/525  M50-54  M# 2929 Buffalo             NY 
 4594 Alison M. White               25   48:40  9:48  310/970  F25-29  F# 1665 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4595 Michael Jason                 41   48:40  9:48  303/549  M40-44  M# 2930 East Aurora         NY 
 4596 Elizabeth Koepsell            32   48:40  9:48  242/796  F30-34  F# 1666 Buffalo             NY 
 4597 Elizabeth Johnson             22   48:40  9:48  284/880  F20-24  F# 1667 Amherst             NY 
 4598 Jacqueline Drexler            22   48:40  9:48  285/880  F20-24  F# 1668 Buffalo             NY 
 4599 Grace Bello                   20   48:41  9:48  286/880  F20-24  F# 1669 Hawthorne           NY 
 4600 Peter J. Hassen               43   48:41  9:48  304/549  M40-44  M# 2931 Chicago             IL 
 4601 Kathryn G. D'Angelo           29   48:41  9:48  311/970  F25-29  F# 1670 Clarence            NY 
 4602 Christopher Topper            15   48:41  9:48  372/531  M15-19  M# 2932 Getzville           NY 
 4603 Elizabeth Wegner              30   48:41  9:48  243/796  F30-34  F# 1671 Buffalo             NY 
 4604 Zachary A. Griffith           22   48:41  9:48  304/527  M20-24  M# 2933 Amherst             NY 
 4605 David G. Costello             53   48:41  9:48  245/525  M50-54  M# 2934 Williamsville       NY 
 4606 Marnie A. Johnson             11   48:41  9:48   44/297  F01-14  F# 1672 Williamsville       NY 
 4607 Patrick Covell                34   48:41  9:48  376/653  M30-34  M# 2935 Tonawanda           NY 
 4608 Beth Gerardi                  36   48:41  9:48  190/564  F35-39  F# 1673 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4609 Morgan Rog                    28   48:41  9:48  312/970  F25-29  F# 1674 Washington          DC 
 4610 Shannon M. Riley              17   48:42  9:48  194/629  F15-19  F# 1675 Fairport            NY 
 4611 Heather Holden                38   48:42  9:48  191/564  F35-39  F# 1676 Buffalo             NY 
 4612 Jeff Mallozzi                 35   48:42  9:48  267/492  M35-39  M# 2936 Arlington           VA 
 4613 Nicholas Silvestri            35   48:42  9:48  268/492  M35-39  M# 2937 Amherst             NY 
 4614 Claudia Reyes                 36   48:42  9:48  192/564  F35-39  F# 1677 Arlington           VA 
 4615 Donald Carr                   62   48:42  9:48  103/272  M60-64  M# 2938 Buffalo             NY 
 4616 Nicole G. Rolfe               42   48:42  9:48  115/497  F40-44  F# 1678 Guelph              ON 
 4617 Moira Ciechoski               27   48:42  9:48  313/970  F25-29  F# 1679 Tonawanda           NY 
 4618 Troy Urman                    31   48:42  9:48  377/653  M30-34  M# 2939 Washington          DC 
 4619 Phil Schwab                   58   48:42  9:48  199/472  M55-59  M# 2940 Williamsville       NY 
 4620 Carolyn Clauss                27   48:43  9:48  314/970  F25-29  F# 1680 Baltimore           MD 
 4621 Darren Cooke                  28   48:43  9:48  338/631  M25-29  M# 2941 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4622 Ronald Lytel                  42   48:43  9:48  305/549  M40-44  M# 2942 Rochester           NY 
 4623 Erin Steck Silvestri          35   48:43  9:48  193/564  F35-39  F# 1681 Amherst             NY 
 4624 Justin Z. McElligott          29   48:43  9:48  339/631  M25-29  M# 2943 Depew               NY 
 4625 George Thomakos               56   48:43  9:48  200/472  M55-59  M# 2944 Tonawanda           NY 
 4626 Sean Greenhouse               31   48:43  9:48  378/653  M30-34  M# 2945 Buffalo             NY 
 4627 Catie Stephenson              27   48:43  9:48  315/970  F25-29  F# 1682 Pittsburgh          PA 
 4628 Melissa J. Brown              25   48:43  9:48  316/970  F25-29  F# 1683 Kenmore             NY 
 4629 Larry G. Robertson            48   48:43  9:49  285/548  M45-49  M# 2946 Orchard Park        NY 
 4630 Thomas M. Perkovich           32   48:44  9:49  379/653  M30-34  M# 2947 Dublin              PA 
 4631 Marisa M. Scime               31   48:44  9:49  244/796  F30-34  F# 1684 Miami Beach         FL 
 4632 David Carl                    53   48:44  9:49  246/525  M50-54  M# 2948 Sanborn             NY 
 4633 Allison Stravino              41   48:44  9:49  116/497  F40-44  F# 1685 Grand Island        NY 
 4634 Rich Dlugosz                  62   48:45  9:49  104/272  M60-64  M# 2949 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4635 Tim Fries                     49   48:45  9:49  286/548  M45-49  M# 2950 Kenmore             NY 
 4636 Jan Jezioro                   64   48:45  9:49  105/272  M60-64  M# 2951 Buffalo             NY 
 4637 Danielle L. Mogavero          22   48:45  9:49  287/880  F20-24  F# 1686 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4638 Krista Jacobs                 21   48:45  9:49  288/880  F20-24  F# 1687 West Seneca         NY 
 4639 Michael R. Divirgilio         47   48:45  9:49  287/548  M45-49  M# 2952 Buffalo             NY 
 4640 Keith R. Vona                 40   48:46  9:49  306/549  M40-44  M# 2953 East Aurora         NY 
 4641 Kevin Maroney                 19   48:46  9:49  373/531  M15-19  M# 2954 West Seneca         NY 
 4642 Robert Flynn                  47   48:46  9:49  288/548  M45-49  M# 2955 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4643 Anne C. Riley                 57   48:46  9:49   50/267  F55-59  F# 1688 Fairport            NY 
 4644 Pete T. Kavanaugh             63   48:46  9:49  106/272  M60-64  M# 2956 East Aurora         NY 
 4645 Bart McGloin                  48   48:47  9:49  289/548  M45-49  M# 2957 Wheatfield          NY 
 4646 Katie Tomaro                  31   48:47  9:49  245/796  F30-34  F# 1689 Cincinnati          OH 
 4647 Linda M. Brock                26   48:47  9:49  317/970  F25-29  F# 1690 East Aurora         NY 
 4648 Eileen Clinton                60   48:47  9:49   18/125  F60-64  F# 1691 East Aurora         NY 
 4649 Laurie K. Burger              42   48:47  9:49  117/497  F40-44  F# 1692 Warsaw              NY 
 4650 Richard Booth                 25   48:48  9:49  340/631  M25-29  M# 2958 Kenmore             NY 
 4651 Craig Wilson                  52   48:48  9:49  247/525  M50-54  M# 2959 Tonawanda           NY 
 4652 Douglas Funke                 64   48:48  9:49  107/272  M60-64  M# 2960 Amherst             NY 
 4653 Juliette Stephan              18   48:48  9:49  195/629  F15-19  F# 1693 Kenmore             NY 
 4654 Catherine Eberl               32   48:48  9:50  246/796  F30-34  F# 1694 Buffalo             NY 
 4655 Trevor Wilson                 18   48:49  9:50  374/531  M15-19  M# 2961 Tonawanda           NY 
 4656 Michael T. Maroney            51   48:49  9:50  248/525  M50-54  M# 2962 West Seneca         NY 
 4657 William H. Stephan            19   48:49  9:50  375/531  M15-19  M# 2963 Tonawanda           NY 
 4658 Dennis Shumaker               51   48:49  9:50  249/525  M50-54  M# 2964 Orchard Park        NY 
 4659 Kelly C. Bugiera              42   48:49  9:50  118/497  F40-44  F# 1695 Snyder              NY 
 4660 Maria Tierney                 45   48:49  9:50  119/492  F45-49  F# 1696 Clarence Center     NY 
 4661 Anna G. Kusche                34   48:49  9:50  247/796  F30-34  F# 1697 Buffalo             NY 
 4662 Melissa A. Federice           24   48:49  9:50  289/880  F20-24  F# 1698 Buffalo             NY 
 4663 Jordan L. Wishman             20   48:49  9:50  290/880  F20-24  F# 1699 Snyder              NY 
 4664 Gretchen E. Kaderli           40   48:49  9:50  119/497  F40-44  F# 1700 Williamsville       NY 
 4665 Michael C. Gregoire           58   48:49  9:50  201/472  M55-59  M# 2965 Crofton             MD 
 4666 Stephen Mellen                15   48:50  9:50  376/531  M15-19  M# 2966 Depew               NY 
 4667 Amanda Tonelli                37   48:50  9:50  194/564  F35-39  F# 1701 Fredonia            NY 
 4668 Alexa E. Federice             15   48:50  9:50  196/629  F15-19  F# 1702 Buffalo             NY 
 4669 Teri Riggie                   56   48:50  9:50   51/267  F55-59  F# 1703 Buffalo             NY 
 4670 Justyn D. Girdner             15   48:50  9:50  377/531  M15-19  M# 2967 Falls Church        VA 
 4671 Mary Clare Keenan             52   48:50  9:50  105/432  F50-54  F# 1704 Buffalo             NY 
 4672 Elizabeth Collesano           23   48:50  9:50  291/880  F20-24  F# 1705 Buffalo             NY 
 4673 Lydia M. Wishman              18   48:50  9:50  197/629  F15-19  F# 1706 Snyder              NY 
 4674 Ellen Bowman                  51   48:50  9:50  106/432  F50-54  F# 1707 North Collins       NY 
 4675 Aubrey A. Billittier          15   48:50  9:50  198/629  F15-19  F# 1708 Lancaster           NY 
 4676 Patti Oneill Coppola          62   48:51  9:50   19/125  F60-64  F# 1709 Buffalo             NY 
 4677 Michael Scheeler              46   48:51  9:50  290/548  M45-49  M# 2968 Lockport            NY 
 4678 Gina Grabenstatter            40   48:51  9:50  120/497  F40-44  F# 1710 Buffalo             NY 
 4679 Robert Perno                  35   48:51  9:50  269/492  M35-39  M# 2969 West Seneca         NY 
 4680 John G. Tierney               50   48:51  9:50  250/525  M50-54  M# 2970 Clarence Center     NY 
 4681 Jerry Malczewski              67   48:51  9:50   31/118  M65-69  M# 2971 Lancaster           NY 
 4682 Grace Kelley                  33   48:51  9:50  248/796  F30-34  F# 1711 Lockport            NY 
 4683 Emmet C. Quinn                12   48:51  9:50  107/303  M01-14  M# 2972 Buffalo             NY 
 4684 Peter Schultz                 33   48:51  9:50  380/653  M30-34  M# 2973 Buffalo             NY 
 4685 Erika Augustyniak             23   48:51  9:50  292/880  F20-24  F# 1712 Lake View           NY 
 4686 Andrea Mancuso-D'auria        46   48:51  9:50  120/492  F45-49  F# 1713 Buffalo             NY 
 4687 Amy Tonelli                   29   48:51  9:50  318/970  F25-29  F# 1714 West Seneca         NY 
 4688 Christine Candino             20   48:51  9:50  293/880  F20-24  F# 1715 Naples              FL 
 4689 Brooke E. Schutrum            21   48:51  9:50  294/880  F20-24  F# 1716 East Aurora         NY 
 4690 Daniel Edick                  12   48:52  9:50  108/303  M01-14  M# 2974 Buffalo             NY 
 4691 Ryan Grieco                   28   48:52  9:50  341/631  M25-29  M# 2975 Kenmore             NY 
 4692 Beth Curtis                   35   48:52  9:50  195/564  F35-39  F# 1717 Buffalo             NY 
 4693 Christina Barone              29   48:52  9:50  319/970  F25-29  F# 1718 Lancaster           NY 
 4694 Lauren Schieb                 26   48:52  9:50  320/970  F25-29  F# 1719 Kenmore             NY 
 4695 Teale M. Armknecht            15   48:52  9:50  199/629  F15-19  F# 1720 Orchard Park        NY 
 4696 Chad J. Cosenza               29   48:52  9:50  342/631  M25-29  M# 2976 Buffalo             NY 
 4697 Dwight King                   52   48:53  9:50  251/525  M50-54  M# 2977 Buffalo             NY 
 4698 Kelli Hickey                  35   48:53  9:50  196/564  F35-39  F# 1721 Williamsville       NY 
 4699 John A. Ennis                 16   48:54  9:51  378/531  M15-19  M# 2978 Orchard Park        NY 
 4700 Paul F. Stephens              48   48:54  9:51  291/548  M45-49  M# 2979 Grand Island        NY 
 4701 Richard Francisconi           22   48:54  9:51  305/527  M20-24  M# 2980 Buffalo             NY 
 4702 Danielle Crowley              37   48:54  9:51  197/564  F35-39  F# 1722 Williamsville       NY 
 4703 Morgan Carrig                 19   48:54  9:51  200/629  F15-19  F# 1723 Alpharetta          GA 
 4704 Bethany Aquilina Brez         34   48:54  9:51  249/796  F30-34  F# 1724 Buffalo             NY 
 4705 Patricia E. McCalister        48   48:54  9:51  121/492  F45-49  F# 1725 Ransomville         NY 
 4706 Jason Brez                    31   48:54  9:51  381/653  M30-34  M# 2981 Buffalo             NY 
 4707 Steven Muck                   51   48:54  9:51  252/525  M50-54  M# 2982 Forestville         NY 
 4708 Sandra Muck                   50   48:54  9:51  107/432  F50-54  F# 1726 Forestville         NY 
 4709 Eldon L. Girdner              50   48:54  9:51  253/525  M50-54  M# 2983 Falls Church        VA 
 4710 Bethany Zakrzewski            21   48:55  9:51  295/880  F20-24  F# 1727 Clarence            NY 
 4711 Amanda L. Caradori            23   48:55  9:51  296/880  F20-24  F# 1728 East Aurora         NY 
 4712 Adam C. Sikorski              29   48:55  9:51  343/631  M25-29  M# 2984 Buffalo             NY 
 4713 Steve McCarville              52   48:55  9:51  254/525  M50-54  M# 2985 Orchard Park        NY 
 4714 Sharon Roeder                 40   48:55  9:51  121/497  F40-44  F# 1729 Fishers             IN 
 4715 Lisa Stasiowski               35   48:55  9:51  198/564  F35-39  F# 1730 Kenmore             NY 
 4716 Colleen Selig                 26   48:55  9:51  321/970  F25-29  F# 1731 Brockport           NY 
 4717 Debra Carrig                  48   48:55  9:51  122/492  F45-49  F# 1732 Johns Creek         GA 
 4718 Colleen M. Shelton            45   48:55  9:51  123/492  F45-49  F# 1733 Clarence Center     NY 
 4719 Joseph H. Grandinetti, Jr.    14   48:56  9:51  109/303  M01-14  M# 2986 Pendelton           NY 
 4720 Matt Dunning                  31   48:56  9:51  382/653  M30-34  M# 2987 Depew               NY 
 4721 Nancy Liskiewicz              43   48:56  9:51  122/497  F40-44  F# 1734 Bethel              CT 
 4722 Jace Drennan                  39   48:56  9:51  270/492  M35-39  M# 2988 Arcade              NY 
 4723 Chris Bryce                   35   48:56  9:51  271/492  M35-39  M# 2989 Newbury             MA 
 4724 Meredith A. Wustrack          28   48:56  9:51  322/970  F25-29  F# 1735 Lewiston            NY 
 4725 Amanda P. Pughakoff           22   48:56  9:51  297/880  F20-24  F# 1736 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4726 Kyeung Lee                    37   48:56  9:51  199/564  F35-39  F# 1737 Buffalo             NY 
 4727 Jessica Page                  23   48:56  9:51  298/880  F20-24  F# 1738 West Lafayette      IN 
 4728 Jennifer Smith                38   48:56  9:51  200/564  F35-39  F# 1739 Orchard Park        NY 
 4729 Karen M. Gerwitz              41   48:56  9:51  123/497  F40-44  F# 1740 Orchard Park        NY 
 4730 Dr. Eustace L. Arrindell      57   48:56  9:51  202/472  M55-59  M# 2990 Amherst             NY 
 4731 Jillian M. Shoop              15   48:57  9:51  201/629  F15-19  F# 1741 Hamburg             NY 
 4732 Leslie Duggleby               48   48:57  9:51  124/492  F45-49  F# 1742 Buffalo             NY 
 4733 Nicole Siegel                 34   48:57  9:51  250/796  F30-34  F# 1743 Kenmore             NY 
 4734 Greg Pochron                  29   48:57  9:51  344/631  M25-29  M# 2991 Buffalo             NY 
 4735 John Freiberger               42   48:57  9:51  307/549  M40-44  M# 2992 East Rochester      NY 
 4736 Catherine Jagodzinski         28   48:57  9:51  323/970  F25-29  F# 1744 Lancaster           NY 
 4737 Sheila M. Warchocki           37   48:57  9:51  201/564  F35-39  F# 1745 Elma                NY 
 4738 Megan M. Peck                 20   48:57  9:51  299/880  F20-24  F# 1746 Depew               NY 
 4739 Tommy Rajczak                 28   48:57  9:51  345/631  M25-29  M# 2993 Getzville           NY 
 4740 Jacquelyn N. Weber            32   48:58  9:51  251/796  F30-34  F# 1747 Buffalo             NY 
 4741 Donald G. Sellon              62   48:58  9:51  108/272  M60-64  M# 2994 East Aurora         NY 
 4742 Matthew Sonricker             24   48:58  9:51  306/527  M20-24  M# 2995 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4743 Mary Culbert                  42   48:58  9:51  124/497  F40-44  F# 1748 Deptford            NJ 
 4744 Jodi Ross                     47   48:58  9:51  125/492  F45-49  F# 1749 East Amherst        NY 
 4745 Joseph Collins                21   48:58  9:51  307/527  M20-24  M# 2996 Grand Island        NY 
 4746 Christine Dehond              48   48:58  9:51  126/492  F45-49  F# 1750 Rochester           NY 
 4747 Amy J. Blaszak                45   48:58  9:51  127/492  F45-49  F# 1751 Williamsville       NY 
 4748 Andrew C. Gajewski            49   48:58  9:51  292/548  M45-49  M# 2997 Sugar Hill          GA 
 4749 Beth Hackford                 52   48:59  9:52  108/432  F50-54  F# 1752 Hamburg             NY 
 4750 Alex J. Smith                 14   48:59  9:52  110/303  M01-14  M# 2998 Buffalo             NY 
 4751 Colleen M. Cavanaugh          52   48:59  9:52  109/432  F50-54  F# 1753 Orchard Park        NY 
 4752 Connie Germann                40   48:59  9:52  125/497  F40-44  F# 1754 Depew               NY 
 4753 Canaan Clark                  32   48:59  9:52  383/653  M30-34  M# 2999 Kenmore             NY 
 4754 Toby Mazur                    53   48:59  9:52  255/525  M50-54  M# 3000 Tonawanda           NY 
 4755 Ed Smith                      46   48:59  9:52  293/548  M45-49  M# 3001 Buffalo             NY 
 4756 James M. Davis                63   48:59  9:52  109/272  M60-64  M# 3002 Clarence            NY 
 4757 Lawrence M. Seil              48   48:59  9:52  294/548  M45-49  M# 3003 Lagrange            GA 
 4758 Yvonne J. Baran               23   48:59  9:52  300/880  F20-24  F# 1755 Buffalo             NY 
 4759 Damian H. Faherty             62   48:59  9:52  110/272  M60-64  M# 3004 Niagara Falls       ON 
 4760 Timothy Walsh                 25   49:00  9:52  346/631  M25-29  M# 3005 New York            NY 
 4761 James K. Loga                 60   49:00  9:52  111/272  M60-64  M# 3006 Orchard Park        NY 
 4762 Janelle R. Ploetz             26   49:00  9:52  324/970  F25-29  F# 1756 Buffalo             NY 
 4763 Paul M. Georgi                32   49:01  9:52  384/653  M30-34  M# 3007 Glenwood            NY 
 4764 Bernadette Smith              45   49:01  9:52  128/492  F45-49  F# 1757 Lockport            NY 
 4765 Robert Merrill                59   49:01  9:52  203/472  M55-59  M# 3008 Williamsville       NY 
 4766 Jenna L. Neumaier             15   49:01  9:52  202/629  F15-19  F# 1758 Lancaster           NY 
 4767 Lindsay Weiss                 28   49:01  9:52  325/970  F25-29  F# 1759 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4768 Matthew Soos                  17   49:01  9:52  379/531  M15-19  M# 3009 Williamsville       NY 
 4769 Andrew Looney                 15   49:01  9:52  380/531  M15-19  M# 3010 East Amherst        NY 
 4770 Alissa Brant                  28   49:01  9:52  326/970  F25-29  F# 1760 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4771 Ashlei Brown                  24   49:01  9:52  301/880  F20-24  F# 1761 Hamburg             NY 
 4772 Kelly Petre                   36   49:02  9:52  202/564  F35-39  F# 1762 Hamburg             NY 
 4773 Robert Goodwin                57   49:02  9:52  204/472  M55-59  M# 3011 Williamsville       NY 
 4774 Michelle Page                 26   49:02  9:52  327/970  F25-29  F# 1763 Lancaster           NY 
 4775 Martin Coombs                 39   49:03  9:52  272/492  M35-39  M# 3012 Grand Island        NY 
 4776 Jessica Ulbrich               29   49:03  9:52  328/970  F25-29  F# 1764 Rootstown           OH 
 4777 Ethan Kucaka                  17   49:03  9:52  381/531  M15-19  M# 3013 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4778 Lindsay Pirson                25   49:03  9:52  329/970  F25-29  F# 1765 Getzville           NY 
 4779 Carol Hamilton                25   49:03  9:52  330/970  F25-29  F# 1766 Williamsville       NY 
 4780 Aaron M. Schue                28   49:03  9:52  347/631  M25-29  M# 3014 Brooklyn            NY 
 4781 Scott Haynes                  31   49:04  9:53  385/653  M30-34  M# 3015 Tonawanda           NY 
 4782 James Lecuyer                 31   49:04  9:53  386/653  M30-34  M# 3016 Buffalo             NY 
 4783 Steve T. Bard                 52   49:04  9:53  256/525  M50-54  M# 3017 Williamsville       NY 
 4784 Meghan Coyne                  27   49:04  9:53  331/970  F25-29  F# 1767 Lancaster           NY 
 4785 Michele Huntington            40   49:04  9:53  126/497  F40-44  F# 1768 Tonawanda           NY 
 4786 Benjamin Elkington            26   49:04  9:53  348/631  M25-29  M# 3018 Chicago             IL 
 4787 Kristen D. Giberson           19   49:05  9:53  203/629  F15-19  F# 1769 Lockport            NY 
 4788 Mark L. Dahlquist             59   49:05  9:53  205/472  M55-59  M# 3019 Grand Island        NY 
 4789 Henryk Zielinski              29   49:05  9:53  349/631  M25-29  M# 3020 Depew               NY 
 4790 Paul Draper                   63   49:05  9:53  112/272  M60-64  M# 3021 Holland             NY 
 4791 Lynn Carrie                   47   49:05  9:53  129/492  F45-49  F# 1770 Buffalo             NY 
 4792 Matthew H. Cullen             26   49:05  9:53  350/631  M25-29  M# 3022 Hamburg             NY 
 4793 Stephanie J. Falls            42   49:05  9:53  127/497  F40-44  F# 1771 Cortland            NY 
 4794 Amanda Pacanowski             32   49:05  9:53  252/796  F30-34  F# 1772 Derby               NY 
 4795 Kellie Trybalski              38   49:05  9:53  203/564  F35-39  F# 1773 Lockport            NY 
 4796 Robert Elkington              53   49:06  9:53  257/525  M50-54  M# 3023 Tonawanda           NY 
 4797 Dan Schuetze                  29   49:06  9:53  351/631  M25-29  M# 3024 Buffalo             NY 
 4798 Robert A. Maza                31   49:06  9:53  387/653  M30-34  M# 3025 West Seneca         NY 
 4799 Renee A. Crandall             26   49:06  9:53  332/970  F25-29  F# 1774 Buffalo             NY 
 4800 Bob Denman                    45   49:06  9:53  295/548  M45-49  M# 3026 Kenmore             NY 
 4801 Timothy A. Giberson           47   49:06  9:53  296/548  M45-49  M# 3027 Lockport            NY 
 4802 Julie Jehrio                  35   49:06  9:53  204/564  F35-39  F# 1775 Buffalo             NY 
 4803 Claire Kazmierczak            18   49:06  9:53  204/629  F15-19  F# 1776 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4804 Elise Kreuz                   17   49:06  9:53  205/629  F15-19  F# 1777 Kenmore             NY 
 4805 Trey Denman                   10   49:07  9:53  111/303  M01-14  M# 3028 Kenmore             NY 
 4806 Marc Jehrio                   40   49:07  9:53  308/549  M40-44  M# 3029 Buffalo             NY 
 4807 Ed A. Russell                 71   49:07  9:53   11/53   M70-74  M# 3030 East Amherst        NY 
 4808 John N. Bailey                14   49:07  9:53  112/303  M01-14  M# 3031 Buffalo             NY 
 4809 Nicole M. Tompkins            32   49:07  9:53  253/796  F30-34  F# 1778 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4810 Kathryn Stephan               22   49:07  9:53  302/880  F20-24  F# 1779 Kenmore             NY 
 4811 Kevin B. Quinn                14   49:07  9:53  113/303  M01-14  M# 3032 Buffalo             NY 
 4812 Andrew J. Spiess              18   49:07  9:53  382/531  M15-19  M# 3033 Bowmansville        NY 
 4813 Brandon Miller                17   49:07  9:53  383/531  M15-19  M# 3034 Clarence Center     NY 
 4814 Anne Daigler                  29   49:07  9:53  333/970  F25-29  F# 1780 Kenmore             NY 
 4815 Amy Butcheri                  24   49:07  9:53  303/880  F20-24  F# 1781 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4816 Sarah Bachwitz                24   49:07  9:53  304/880  F20-24  F# 1782 Amherst             NY 
 4817 Debbie A. Cieri               53   49:07  9:53  110/432  F50-54  F# 1783 Tonawanda           NY 
 4818 Shawn E. Tompkins             32   49:07  9:53  388/653  M30-34  M# 3035 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4819 Peter J. Lyons                55   49:07  9:53  206/472  M55-59  M# 3036 Alden               NY 
 4820 Daryl Greene                  34   49:07  9:53  389/653  M30-34  M# 3037 Grand Island        NY 
 4821 Joshua Weisbrot               20   49:08  9:53  308/527  M20-24  M# 3038 Williamsville       NY 
 4822 Timothy McPoland              54   49:08  9:53  258/525  M50-54  M# 3039 Orchard Park        NY 
 4823 Jay T. Meeker                 57   49:08  9:53  207/472  M55-59  M# 3040 Kalamazoo           MI 
 4824 Sam Schwarz                   12   49:08  9:53  114/303  M01-14  M# 3041 Arlington           VA 
 4825 David Polinski                58   49:08  9:53  208/472  M55-59  M# 3042 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4826 Kevin McCarthy                46   49:08  9:54  297/548  M45-49  M# 3043 East Amherst        NY 
 4827 Rick Mekelburg                55   49:08  9:54  209/472  M55-59  M# 3044 Lancaster           NY 
 4828 Nalina Shapiro                25   49:09  9:54  334/970  F25-29  F# 1784 Buffalo             NY 
 4829 Russell J. Harris             52   49:09  9:54  259/525  M50-54  M# 3045 Williamsville       NY 
 4830 Shannon Senger                31   49:09  9:54  254/796  F30-34  F# 1785 Buffalo             NY 
 4831 Eve Roushey                   27   49:09  9:54  335/970  F25-29  F# 1786 Kenmore             NY 
 4832 Margaret M. Obrien            25   49:09  9:54  336/970  F25-29  F# 1787 Buffalo             NY 
 4833 Nicholas G. Ennis             15   49:10  9:54  384/531  M15-19  M# 3046 Orchard Park        NY 
 4834 Jeannie Kornacki              31   49:10  9:54  255/796  F30-34  F# 1788 Tonawanda           NY 
 4835 Ian J. Tweedie                30   49:10  9:54  390/653  M30-34  M# 3047 Lewiston            NY 
 4836 Shari L. Lamartina            21   49:10  9:54  305/880  F20-24  F# 1789 West Seneca         NY 
 4837 Adam J. Curtin                29   49:10  9:54  352/631  M25-29  M# 3048 Brooklyn            NY 
 4838 Jared R. Teal                 28   49:10  9:54  353/631  M25-29  M# 3049 Buffalo             NY 
 4839 Peter S. Crowley              42   49:11  9:54  309/549  M40-44  M# 3050 Lancaster           NY 
 4840 Emily Leitzel                 19   49:11  9:54  206/629  F15-19  F# 1790 West Seneca         NY 
 4841 Jennifer Schuetze             30   49:11  9:54  256/796  F30-34  F# 1791 Buffalo             NY 
 4842 Carrie Mellerski              40   49:11  9:54  128/497  F40-44  F# 1792 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4843 Samantha M. Shoop             19   49:12  9:54  207/629  F15-19  F# 1793 Hamburg             NY 
 4844 Matthew Jehrio                18   49:12  9:54  385/531  M15-19  M# 3051 Lockport            NY 
 4845 Amy Pollutro                  37   49:12  9:54  205/564  F35-39  F# 1794 West Seneca         NY 
 4846 Ed Kornacki                   31   49:12  9:54  391/653  M30-34  M# 3052 Tonawanda           NY 
 4847 Chase Szafnicki               17   49:12  9:54  386/531  M15-19  M# 3053 South Wales         NY 
 4848 Michael Florio                51   49:12  9:54  260/525  M50-54  M# 3054 Lockport            NY 
 4849 Bethany Murphy                21   49:13  9:54  306/880  F20-24  F# 1795 Williamsville       NY 
 4850 Benjamin Bowler               21   49:13  9:54  309/527  M20-24  M# 3055 Tonawanda           NY 
 4851 T.W. Somerville               60   49:13  9:54  113/272  M60-64  M# 3056 Tonawanda           NY 
 4852 Meredith E. Keller            42   49:13  9:54  129/497  F40-44  F# 1796 Ellicott City       MD 
 4853 Kristen E. Busch              22   49:13  9:55  307/880  F20-24  F# 1797 Lancaster           NY 
 4854 Molly Goldstein               30   49:14  9:55  257/796  F30-34  F# 1798 New York            NY 
 4855 Ken May                       49   49:14  9:55  298/548  M45-49  M# 3057 Clarence Center     NY 
 4856 Chris D. Seternus             26   49:14  9:55  354/631  M25-29  M# 3058 West Seneca         NY 
 4857 Garren D. Reisweber           27   49:14  9:55  355/631  M25-29  M# 3059 Williamsville       NY 
 4858 Bill E. Engelbrecht           70   49:14  9:55   12/53   M70-74  M# 3060 Buffalo             NY 
 4859 Nichelle E. Wheeler           25   49:14  9:55  337/970  F25-29  F# 1799 West Seneca         NY 
 4860 Tim Schultz                   28   49:14  9:55  356/631  M25-29  M# 3061 Hamburg             NY 
 4861 Rich Macey                    49   49:14  9:55  299/548  M45-49  M# 3062 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4862 Mary Reese                    46   49:15  9:55  130/492  F45-49  F# 1800 Seneca Falls        NY 
 4863 Hannah Cupples                17   49:15  9:55  208/629  F15-19  F# 1801 Youngstown          NY 
 4864 Steven Kaufman                49   49:15  9:55  300/548  M45-49  M# 3063 Oakton              VA 
 4865 Jesse Brant                   28   49:16  9:55  357/631  M25-29  M# 3064 Buffalo             NY 
 4866 Beth Atwood                   47   49:16  9:55  131/492  F45-49  F# 1802 Orchard Park        NY 
 4867 Brad Dobinski                 20   49:16  9:55  310/527  M20-24  M# 3065 East Aurora         NY 
 4868 Hanna Martin                  33   49:16  9:55  258/796  F30-34  F# 1803 Waverly             NY 
 4869 Ronald Miller                 53   49:16  9:55  261/525  M50-54  M# 3066 Clarence Center     NY 
 4870 Richard Laney                 41   49:16  9:55  310/549  M40-44  M# 3067 Indian Trail        NC 
 4871 Kay Wilmot                    65   49:16  9:55    5/33   F65-69  F# 1804 Middletown          OH 
 4872 Matthew Higgins               18   49:16  9:55  387/531  M15-19  M# 3068 Grand Island        NY 
 4873 Mary Flynn                    18   49:16  9:55  209/629  F15-19  F# 1805 Churchville         NY 
 4874 Thaddeus J. Mullen            23   49:16  9:55  311/527  M20-24  M# 3069 Buffalo             NY 
 4875 Dana Dobinski                 22   49:16  9:55  308/880  F20-24  F# 1806 East Aurora         NY 
 4876 Natashia J. Ten Eyck          31   49:16  9:55  259/796  F30-34  F# 1807 Buffalo             NY 
 4877 Nicholas J. Spurback          34   49:16  9:55  392/653  M30-34  M# 3070 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4878 Kathryn Adams                 28   49:16  9:55  338/970  F25-29  F# 1808 Astoria             NY 
 4879 Bethany Schlegel              27   49:17  9:55  339/970  F25-29  F# 1809 Rochester           NY 
 4880 Becky Beers                   32   49:17  9:55  260/796  F30-34  F# 1810 West Seneca         NY 
 4881 Stefanie Way                  32   49:17  9:55  261/796  F30-34  F# 1811 Amherst             NY 
 4882 Breanna Voigt                 27   49:17  9:55  340/970  F25-29  F# 1812 Orchard Park        NY 
 4883 Timothy A. Ball               34   49:17  9:55  393/653  M30-34  M# 3071 Buffalo             NY 
 4884 Elizabeth Pearson             31   49:18  9:55  262/796  F30-34  F# 1813 Astoria             NY 
 4885 Alex Goff                     23   49:18  9:55  312/527  M20-24  M# 3072 Lockport            NY 
 4886 Molly Higgins                 20   49:18  9:55  309/880  F20-24  F# 1814 Grand Island        NY 
 4887 Megan Sibley                  13   49:18  9:55   45/297  F01-14  F# 1815 East Amherst        NY 
 4888 Jennifer Greer                29   49:18  9:55  341/970  F25-29  F# 1816 Buffalo             NY 
 4889 Paul Parisi                   33   49:18  9:55  394/653  M30-34  M# 3073 Buffalo             NY 
 4890 Kylie C. Miller               28   49:18  9:55  342/970  F25-29  F# 1817 Ithaca              NY 
 4891 Jessica Castner               37   49:18  9:56  206/564  F35-39  F# 1818 Grand Island        NY 
 4892 Kevin Roberts                 42   49:18  9:56  311/549  M40-44  M# 3074 Depew               NY 
 4893 Rob Elnicky                   37   49:19  9:56  273/492  M35-39  M# 3075 Amherst             NY 
 4894 Janet M. Ferguson             58   49:19  9:56   52/267  F55-59  F# 1819 East Amherst        NY 
 4895 Jody Oun                      39   49:19  9:56  207/564  F35-39  F# 1820 Alden               NY 
 4896 Joshua Mueller                24   49:19  9:56  313/527  M20-24  M# 3076 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4897 Gary T. Gambini               48   49:19  9:56  301/548  M45-49  M# 3077 Eden                NY 
 4898 Brian Barry                   49   49:19  9:56  302/548  M45-49  M# 3078 Derby               NY 
 4899 Clint Oun                     43   49:19  9:56  312/549  M40-44  M# 3079 Alden               NY 
 4900 Thomas F. Keenan              61   49:19  9:56  114/272  M60-64  M# 3080 Buffalo             NY 
 4901 Tricia Witter                 27   49:19  9:56  343/970  F25-29  F# 1821 Amherst             NY 
 4902 Aidan J. Fowler                9   49:19  9:56  115/303  M01-14  M# 3081 Newtown Square      PA 
 4903 Cassidy Powers                17   49:19  9:56  210/629  F15-19  F# 1822 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4904 Philip J. Nanula              17   49:19  9:56  388/531  M15-19  M# 3082 Clarence            NY 
 4905 Katie Whitmire                28   49:20  9:56  344/970  F25-29  F# 1823 Arlington           VA 
 4906 Cindy M. Rajecki              38   49:20  9:56  208/564  F35-39  F# 1824 Buffalo             NY 
 4907 Jamie Emery                   17   49:20  9:56  211/629  F15-19  F# 1825 Pleasant Prairie    WI 
 4908 Kathy Emery                   54   49:20  9:56  111/432  F50-54  F# 1826 Pleasant Prairie    WI 
 4909 Teodoro Marcucci              14   49:20  9:56  116/303  M01-14  M# 3083 Buffalo             NY 
 4910 Stephen Rolle                 25   49:20  9:56  358/631  M25-29  M# 3084 Washington          DC 
 4911 Dorotka L. Tou                16   49:20  9:56  212/629  F15-19  F# 1827 East Amherst        NY 
 4912 Isabella M. Rajecki            9   49:20  9:56   46/297  F01-14  F# 1828 Buffalo             NY 
 4913 Jonathon K. Sambrook          22   49:20  9:56  314/527  M20-24  M# 3085 Lockport            NY 
 4914 Ann Collins                   39   49:20  9:56  209/564  F35-39  F# 1829 Hamburg             NY 
 4915 Helene M. Norton-Russell      35   49:21  9:56  210/564  F35-39  F# 1830 Milton              MA 
 4916 Thomas J. McQuillan           63   49:21  9:56  115/272  M60-64  M# 3086 Cowlesville         NY 
 4917 Louis Loveless                50   49:21  9:56  262/525  M50-54  M# 3087 Lake View           NY 
 4918 Heather M. Albenasi           27   49:22  9:56  345/970  F25-29  F# 1831 Lancaster           NY 
 4919 Michael Dunlop                37   49:22  9:56  274/492  M35-39  M# 3088 Williamsville       NY 
 4920 Marc Ruettimann               56   49:22  9:56  210/472  M55-59  M# 3089 Buffalo             NY 
 4921 Wendy Stone                   30   49:22  9:56  263/796  F30-34  F# 1832 Grand Island        NY 
 4922 Josh Smith                    34   49:22  9:56  395/653  M30-34  M# 3090 Lancaster           NY 
 4923 John Anderson                 41   49:22  9:56  313/549  M40-44  M# 3091 Lawtons             NY 
 4924 Elizabeth Stone               58   49:22  9:56   53/267  F55-59  F# 1833 Buffalo             NY 
 4925 Brittany S. Sambrook          23   49:23  9:56  310/880  F20-24  F# 1834 Lockport            NY 
 4926 Doug Schuler                  45   49:23  9:56  303/548  M45-49  M# 3092 East Amherst        NY 
 4927 Terry Collins                 49   49:23  9:56  132/492  F45-49  F# 1835 Grand Island        NY 
 4928 Joseph Atkinson               62   49:23  9:56  116/272  M60-64  M# 3093 Amherst             NY 
 4929 Kendal Rehak                  14   49:23  9:56   47/297  F01-14  F# 1836 East Amherst        NY 
 4930 Joe Piejda                    28   49:23  9:56  359/631  M25-29  M# 3094 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4931 Brian W. McCann               33   49:23  9:56  396/653  M30-34  M# 3095 West Seneca         NY 
 4932 Michael Baritot               57   49:23  9:57  211/472  M55-59  M# 3096 Buffalo             NY 
 4933 Philip Marks                  15   49:23  9:57  389/531  M15-19  M# 3097 Orchard Park        NY 
 4934 Chelsea L. Turton             20   49:24  9:57  311/880  F20-24  F# 1837 Lockport            NY 
 4935 Evelyn C. Grau                53   49:24  9:57  112/432  F50-54  F# 1838 Snyder              NY 
 4936 Zachary T. Murray             26   49:24  9:57  360/631  M25-29  M# 3098 Rochester           NY 
 4937 Kory Anderson                 32   49:24  9:57  264/796  F30-34  F# 1839 Lawtons             NY 
 4938 Jeffrey Wilson                41   49:24  9:57  314/549  M40-44  M# 3099 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4939 Jenna Phillips                19   49:24  9:57  213/629  F15-19  F# 1840 Angola              NY 
 4940 Daniel Pyne                   29   49:24  9:57  361/631  M25-29  M# 3100 Buffalo             NY 
 4941 Emily A. Nostrant             19   49:24  9:57  214/629  F15-19  F# 1841 Buffalo             NY 
 4942 Chrissy Pyne                  29   49:24  9:57  346/970  F25-29  F# 1842 Buffalo             NY 
 4943 Roseanne C. Berger            63   49:25  9:57   20/125  F60-64  F# 1843 Williamsville       NY 
 4944 Camron Murray                 17   49:25  9:57  390/531  M15-19  M# 3101 Orchard Park        NY 
 4945 Kenneth G. McCreadie          46   49:25  9:57  304/548  M45-49  M# 3102 Elmhurst            IL 
 4946 Meghan K. Chambers            27   49:25  9:57  347/970  F25-29  F# 1844 Buffalo             NY 
 4947 Sean Takats                   39   49:25  9:57  275/492  M35-39  M# 3103 Annandale           VA 
 4948 Douglas J. Corbett            54   49:25  9:57  263/525  M50-54  M# 3104 Kenmore             NY 
 4949 Bob Ulrich                    47   49:26  9:57  305/548  M45-49  M# 3105 Derby               NY 
 4950 Alan J. Smith                 25   49:27  9:57  362/631  M25-29  M# 3106 Buffalo             NY 
 4951 Matt Brady                    24   49:27  9:57  315/527  M20-24  M# 3107 Williamsville       NY 
 4952 David M. Wojnar               52   49:27  9:57  264/525  M50-54  M# 3108 Kenmore             NY 
 4953 Amy Aubrecht                  25   49:27  9:57  348/970  F25-29  F# 1845 South Boston        MA 
 4954 Timothy P. Kipler             39   49:28  9:57  276/492  M35-39  M# 3109 Buffalo             NY 
 4955 John C. Wilk                  41   49:28  9:57  315/549  M40-44  M# 3110 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4956 Jacob E. Maacks               22   49:28  9:57  316/527  M20-24  M# 3111 Wilson              NY 
 4957 Breann Petro                  30   49:28  9:57  265/796  F30-34  F# 1846 West Seneca         NY 
 4958 Tracey J. Christiano          41   49:28  9:57  130/497  F40-44  F# 1847 Buffalo             NY 
 4959 John Wagner                   46   49:28  9:57  306/548  M45-49  M# 3112 Lockport            NY 
 4960 James Richards                28   49:29  9:58  363/631  M25-29  M# 3113 Gasport             NY 
 4961 Melissa Maile                 27   49:29  9:58  349/970  F25-29  F# 1848 Lancaster           NY 
 4962 Lucas Perna                   16   49:29  9:58  391/531  M15-19  M# 3114 Williamsville       NY 
 4963 Mine Dosluoglu                50   49:29  9:58  113/432  F50-54  F# 1849 Buffalo             NY 
 4964 Edward J. Kwitek              31   49:29  9:58  397/653  M30-34  M# 3115 Seattle             WA 
 4965 Christopher Herby             30   49:29  9:58  398/653  M30-34  M# 3116 Grand Island        NY 
 4966 Colleen Murphy                30   49:30  9:58  266/796  F30-34  F# 1850 Tonawanda           NY 
 4967 Philip Jarosz                 36   49:30  9:58  277/492  M35-39  M# 3117 Buffalo             NY 
 4968 Jeanne P. Strathearn          56   49:30  9:58   54/267  F55-59  F# 1851 West Hartford       CT 
 4969 Jennifer A. Sobaszek          36   49:30  9:58  211/564  F35-39  F# 1852 Blasdell            NY 
 4970 Mark Sorrentino               48   49:30  9:58  307/548  M45-49  M# 3118 Orchard Park        NY 
 4971 Ruth Fleming                  60   49:30  9:58   21/125  F60-64  F# 1853 Buffalo             NY 
 4972 Rebecca Vu                    24   49:30  9:58  312/880  F20-24  F# 1854 Buffalo             NY 
 4973 Karen Hoffman                 60   49:31  9:58   22/125  F60-64  F# 1855 Buffalo             NY 
 4974 Adam Mahaney                  18   49:31  9:58  392/531  M15-19  M# 3119 Corfu               NY 
 4975 Carolyn Huffman               28   49:31  9:58  350/970  F25-29  F# 1856 Lancaster           NY 
 4976 Lindsey Sobaszek              11   49:31  9:58   48/297  F01-14  F# 1857 Blasdell            NY 
 4977 Donald R. McMahon             61   49:31  9:58  117/272  M60-64  M# 3120 Kenmore             NY 
 4978 Kurt Doehnert                 57   49:31  9:58  212/472  M55-59  M# 3121 Springfield         VA 
 4979 Linda Schmitt                 45   49:32  9:58  133/492  F45-49  F# 1858 Tonawanda           NY 
 4980 Thomas Fischer                13   49:32  9:58  117/303  M01-14  M# 3122 Clarence            NY 
 4981 Patrick J. O'Donnell          58   49:32  9:58  213/472  M55-59  M# 3123 Lockport            NY 
 4982 David Furlong                 52   49:32  9:58  265/525  M50-54  M# 3124 Schwenksville       PA 
 4983 Johanna Poch                  32   49:32  9:58  267/796  F30-34  F# 1859 New York            NY 
 4984 William C. Hilbert            43   49:32  9:58  316/549  M40-44  M# 3125 Kenmore             NY 
 4985 Matthew Mandiak               33   49:33  9:58  399/653  M30-34  M# 3126 East Aurora         NY 
 4986 Jose A. Azero                 51   49:33  9:58  266/525  M50-54  M# 3127 Tonawanda           NY 
 4987 Karen Wiswall                 28   49:33  9:58  351/970  F25-29  F# 1860 Grand Island        NY 
 4988 Lindsay Mandiak               35   49:33  9:58  212/564  F35-39  F# 1861 Buffalo             NY 
 4989 Andrea Perry                  29   49:33  9:58  352/970  F25-29  F# 1862 Lockport            NY 
 4990 Joseph V. Treanor             55   49:33  9:58  214/472  M55-59  M# 3128 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4991 Joseph E. Gonsiorek           37   49:33  9:59  278/492  M35-39  M# 3129 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4992 Elizabeth A. Wilcox           35   49:34  9:59  213/564  F35-39  F# 1863 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4993 Kara L. Wilcox                16   49:34  9:59  215/629  F15-19  F# 1864 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4994 Elizabeth S. Raiff            14   49:34  9:59   49/297  F01-14  F# 1865 Orchard Park        NY 
 4995 Daniel H. Miller              60   49:34  9:59  118/272  M60-64  M# 3130 Attica              NY 
 4996 Patricia Kilgore              51   49:34  9:59  114/432  F50-54  F# 1866 Lancaster           NY 
 4997 James Potts                   30   49:34  9:59  400/653  M30-34  M# 3131 Buffalo             NY 
 4998 Melanie Murtha                33   49:34  9:59  268/796  F30-34  F# 1867 Orchard Park        NY 
 4999 Carol Sciortino               45   49:34  9:59  134/492  F45-49  F# 1868 Lancaster           NY 
 5000 Kevin M. Martin, III          11   49:34  9:59  118/303  M01-14  M# 3132 Williamsville       NY 
 5001 Mj Szydlowski                 58   49:34  9:59   55/267  F55-59  F# 1869 Buffalo             NY 
 5002 Kali Juchem                   15   49:35  9:59  216/629  F15-19  F# 1870 Lockport            NY 
 5003 Amanda R. Smith               21   49:35  9:59  313/880  F20-24  F# 1871 Amherst             NY 
 5004 Jonathan Schroeter            38   49:35  9:59  279/492  M35-39  M# 3133 Horseheads          NY 
 5005 Marjorie Pitts                48   49:35  9:59  135/492  F45-49  F# 1872 Ada                 OH 
 5006 Michael N. Koch               38   49:35  9:59  280/492  M35-39  M# 3134 Hamburg             NY 
 5007 Peter D'Auria                 47   49:35  9:59  308/548  M45-49  M# 3135 Buffalo             NY 
 5008 Neil J. Keane                 51   49:36  9:59  267/525  M50-54  M# 3136 Buffalo             NY 
 5009 Courteney Walsh               24   49:36  9:59  314/880  F20-24  F# 1873 Astoria             NY 
 5010 Melanie A. Benham             33   49:36  9:59  269/796  F30-34  F# 1874 Hamburg             NY 
 5011 Kathleen Pascucci             31   49:36  9:59  270/796  F30-34  F# 1875 West Seneca         NY 
 5012 Anne M. Sacco                 24   49:36  9:59  315/880  F20-24  F# 1876 Lockport            NY 
 5013 Cady A. Rink                  19   49:36  9:59  217/629  F15-19  F# 1877 Buffalo             NY 
 5014 Anne Ayers                    54   49:36  9:59  115/432  F50-54  F# 1878 Eden                NY 
 5015 Sam Scaduto                   51   49:36  9:59  268/525  M50-54  M# 3137 East Amherst        NY 
 5016 Sara Hoefler                  13   49:36  9:59   50/297  F01-14  F# 1879 Akron               NY 
 5017 Alaric Murg                   28   49:36  9:59  364/631  M25-29  M# 3138 Buffalo             NY 
 5018 Jeffrey A. Wilcox             36   49:36  9:59  281/492  M35-39  M# 3139 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5019 Tim Walsh                     50   49:37  9:59  269/525  M50-54  M# 3140 Buffalo             NY 
 5020 Robert Uplinger               27   49:37  9:59  365/631  M25-29  M# 3141 Buffalo             NY 
 5021 Nolyn Brunner                 18   49:37  9:59  218/629  F15-19  F# 1880 Fredonia            NY 
 5022 Krissa Halter                 35   49:37  9:59  214/564  F35-39  F# 1881 Gasport             NY 
 5023 Sarah Machajewski             25   49:37  9:59  353/970  F25-29  F# 1882 Hamburg             NY 
 5024 Matthew Winship               25   49:38  9:59  366/631  M25-29  M# 3142 Buffalo             NY 
 5025 Mary Machajewski              22   49:38  9:59  316/880  F20-24  F# 1883 Hamburg             NY 
 5026 Philip J. Leta                64   49:38  9:59  119/272  M60-64  M# 3143 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5027 Julia A. Wawrzynski           12   49:38  9:59   51/297  F01-14  F# 1884 Westminster         MD 
 5028 Ellen K. Pachnanda            35   49:38  9:59  215/564  F35-39  F# 1885 New York            NY 
 5029 Joseph Bos                    38   49:38 10:00  282/492  M35-39  M# 3144 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5030 Martha Walch                  20   49:38 10:00  317/880  F20-24  F# 1886 Mansfield           MA 
 5031 Michael R. Tokarczyk          56   49:38 10:00  215/472  M55-59  M# 3145 Buffalo             NY 
 5032 Jeffrey Miecznikowski         35   49:38 10:00  283/492  M35-39  M# 3146 Amherst             NY 
 5033 Ann Diem                      62   49:39 10:00   23/125  F60-64  F# 1887 Elma                NY 
 5034 Meg Walch                     26   49:39 10:00  354/970  F25-29  F# 1888 Mansfield           MA 
 5035 Kelly Wilt                    24   49:39 10:00  318/880  F20-24  F# 1889 Macomb              MI 
 5036 Michael Herr                  32   49:39 10:00  401/653  M30-34  M# 3147 Alexandria          VA 
 5037 Matthew Gourlay               42   49:39 10:00  317/549  M40-44  M# 3148 Buffalo             NY 
 5038 Joshua P. Ward                14   49:39 10:00  119/303  M01-14  M# 3149 East Aurora         NY 
 5039 Carolyn Human                 32   49:40 10:00  271/796  F30-34  F# 1890 Snyder              NY 
 5040 Molly Schaus                  25   49:40 10:00  355/970  F25-29  F# 1891 Natick              MA 
 5041 Mark J. Archer                59   49:40 10:00  216/472  M55-59  M# 3150 Clarence Center     NY 
 5042 Barbara A. Schaus             48   49:40 10:00  136/492  F45-49  F# 1892 Bowmansville        NY 
 5043 Kirsten E. Mahoney            30   49:40 10:00  272/796  F30-34  F# 1893 Brooklyn            NY 
 5044 Lauren McHugh                 30   49:40 10:00  273/796  F30-34  F# 1894 Alexandria          VA 
 5045 John M. Dempsey               14   49:40 10:00  120/303  M01-14  M# 3151 Edina               MN 
 5046 Evan D. Hilbert               11   49:40 10:00  121/303  M01-14  M# 3152 Kenmore             NY 
 5047 Suzanne Z. Elliott            46   49:40 10:00  137/492  F45-49  F# 1895 Youngstown          NY 
 5048 Douglas Tokarczyk             52   49:40 10:00  270/525  M50-54  M# 3153 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5049 Cathy Schaus                  59   49:41 10:00   56/267  F55-59  F# 1896 Natick              MA 
 5050 Tom Deangelo                  36   49:41 10:00  284/492  M35-39  M# 3154 Grand Island        NY 
 5051 Anthony Raymond               61   49:41 10:00  120/272  M60-64  M# 3155 Tonawanda           NY 
 5052 Taylor Whalen                 22   49:41 10:00  319/880  F20-24  F# 1897 West Seneca         NY 
 5053 Randy J. Howe                 47   49:41 10:00  309/548  M45-49  M# 3156 Grand Island        NY 
 5054 Carrie L. Boye                40   49:41 10:00  131/497  F40-44  F# 1898 Amherst             NY 
 5055 Brant G. Howe                 45   49:41 10:00  310/548  M45-49  M# 3157 Ft. Wayne           IN 
 5056 Stephen J. Gervase            17   49:41 10:00  393/531  M15-19  M# 3158 Williamsville       NY 
 5057 Jay Johnson                   38   49:41 10:00  285/492  M35-39  M# 3159 Amherst             NY 
 5058 Timothy T. Gallagher          45   49:41 10:00  311/548  M45-49  M# 3160 Hamburg             NY 
 5059 Ashley Scrinzi                22   49:41 10:00  320/880  F20-24  F# 1899 Ann Arbor           MI 
 5060 Grace Hamlin                  20   49:42 10:00  321/880  F20-24  F# 1900 Colden              NY 
 5061 Kristin Miga                  23   49:42 10:00  322/880  F20-24  F# 1901 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5062 Corinne Miga                  27   49:42 10:00  356/970  F25-29  F# 1902 Lake View           NY 
 5063 Emily Crissman                29   49:42 10:00  357/970  F25-29  F# 1903 Lockport            NY 
 5064 Angelina J. Howe              20   49:42 10:00  323/880  F20-24  F# 1904 Grand Island        NY 
 5065 William Sargent               35   49:42 10:00  286/492  M35-39  M# 3161 Grand Island        NY 
 5066 Danielle Dorchak              23   49:42 10:00  324/880  F20-24  F# 1905 Buffalo             NY 
 5067 Paul J. Kennedy               43   49:42 10:00  318/549  M40-44  M# 3162 Hamburg             NY 
 5068 Zachary I. Parker             23   49:43 10:00  317/527  M20-24  M# 3163 Rochester           NY 
 5069 Maureen M. Hilliker           29   49:43 10:00  358/970  F25-29  F# 1906 Washington          DC 
 5070 Mike A. Caruana               62   49:43 10:00  121/272  M60-64  M# 3164 Buffalo             NY 
 5071 Brett Tokarczyk               27   49:43 10:00  367/631  M25-29  M# 3165 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5072 Gerald L. Jernigan            45   49:43 10:01  312/548  M45-49  M# 3166 Cumming             GA 
 5073 Robert Edwards                44   49:43 10:01  319/549  M40-44  M# 3167 Frederick           MD 
 5074 Ann Marie T. Jernigan         44   49:44 10:01  132/497  F40-44  F# 1907 Cumming             GA 
 5075 Laura L. Robinson             20   49:44 10:01  325/880  F20-24  F# 1908 Eden                NY 
 5076 Denise Hayes                  34   49:44 10:01  274/796  F30-34  F# 1909 Dunkirk             NY 
 5077 Mark F. Wierzba               54   49:44 10:01  271/525  M50-54  M# 3168 Buffalo             NY 
 5078 Lindsay L. Robinson           18   49:45 10:01  219/629  F15-19  F# 1910 Eden                NY 
 5079 Nicole E. Morgan              24   49:45 10:01  326/880  F20-24  F# 1911 Grand Island        NY 
 5080 Stefanie Hineman              30   49:45 10:01  275/796  F30-34  F# 1912 San Diego           CA 
 5081 Sienna R. Evingham            32   49:45 10:01  276/796  F30-34  F# 1913 Hornell             NY 
 5082 Andrew L. Boehmer             42   49:45 10:01  320/549  M40-44  M# 3169 Kenmore             NY 
 5083 Joshua Pontrello              14   49:45 10:01  122/303  M01-14  M# 3170 Clarence            NY 
 5084 Hoss Coates                   33   49:45 10:01  402/653  M30-34  M# 3171 Hornell             NY 
 5085 Aaron Weisbrot                57   49:46 10:01  217/472  M55-59  M# 3172 Williamsville       NY 
 5086 Ross Jones                    67   49:46 10:01   32/118  M65-69  M# 3173 Richfield Springs   NY 
 5087 Patrick Byrne                 60   49:46 10:01  122/272  M60-64  M# 3174 Orchard Park        NY 
 5088 Alycia Gossett                23   49:46 10:01  327/880  F20-24  F# 1914 Fredonia            NY 
 5089 Luke J. Perison               35   49:46 10:01  287/492  M35-39  M# 3175 Buffalo             NY 
 5090 Katherine Lafever             14   49:46 10:01   52/297  F01-14  F# 1915 Newfane             NY 
 5091 Edward New                    49   49:47 10:01  313/548  M45-49  M# 3176 Amherst             NY 
 5092 Bryan Bongiovanni             25   49:47 10:01  368/631  M25-29  M# 3177 Fredonia            NY 
 5093 Jordan Lafever                17   49:47 10:01  220/629  F15-19  F# 1916 Newfane             NY 
 5094 Samuel Pezzino                26   49:47 10:01  369/631  M25-29  M# 3178 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5095 Amanda Park                   35   49:47 10:01  216/564  F35-39  F# 1917 Tonawanda           NY 
 5096 Genna Mitchell                26   49:47 10:01  359/970  F25-29  F# 1918 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5097 Joseph Celotto                16   49:47 10:01  394/531  M15-19  M# 3179 East Aurora         NY 
 5098 Ameet Beltz                   47   49:47 10:01  138/492  F45-49  F# 1919 Lockport            NY 
 5099 Brenda Flemming               38   49:47 10:01  217/564  F35-39  F# 1920 Getzville           NY 
 5100 Ed Roberts                    45   49:47 10:01  314/548  M45-49  M# 3180 Depew               NY 
 5101 Jack Dempsey                  52   49:47 10:01  272/525  M50-54  M# 3181 Edina               MN 
 5102 Elaine Urbanowicz             30   49:47 10:01  277/796  F30-34  F# 1921 Angola              NY 
 5103 Christopher Sendker           50   49:47 10:01  273/525  M50-54  M# 3182 Lancaster           NY 
 5104 Charlene M. Roesch            37   49:48 10:01  218/564  F35-39  F# 1922 Lancaster           NY 
 5105 Matthew Sendker               52   49:48 10:01  274/525  M50-54  M# 3183 Williamsville       NY 
 5106 Anthony Kurdziel              45   49:48 10:01  315/548  M45-49  M# 3184 Monroe              NY 
 5107 Katherine R. Finnerty         15   49:48 10:01  221/629  F15-19  F# 1923 West Seneca         NY 
 5108 Yvonne Cleaver                64   49:48 10:01   24/125  F60-64  F# 1924 Niagara Falls       ON 
 5109 Desiree Parham                31   49:48 10:02  278/796  F30-34  F# 1925 Mercer Island       WA 
 5110 Todd Juchem                   42   49:48 10:02  321/549  M40-44  M# 3185 Lockport            NY 
 5111 Keterly Steyer                20   49:48 10:02  328/880  F20-24  F# 1926 Orchard Park        NY 
 5112 Don Ginnane                   34   49:49 10:02  403/653  M30-34  M# 3186 Wheatfield          NY 
 5113 Maggie Johnson                25   49:49 10:02  360/970  F25-29  F# 1927 Lake View           NY 
 5114 Cydney E. Kramer              23   49:49 10:02  329/880  F20-24  F# 1928 Charlotte           NC 
 5115 Shawna Johnson                32   49:49 10:02  279/796  F30-34  F# 1929 Lake View           NY 
 5116 Peter Peden                   13   49:49 10:02  123/303  M01-14  M# 3187 Fayetteville        NY 
 5117 Lisa Jarosz                   22   49:49 10:02  330/880  F20-24  F# 1930 Hamburg             NY 
 5118 Elana Korn                    23   49:50 10:02  331/880  F20-24  F# 1931 Buffalo             NY 
 5119 Katherine Thomas              29   49:50 10:02  361/970  F25-29  F# 1932 Buffalo             NY 
 5120 Rita M. Simon                 57   49:50 10:02   57/267  F55-59  F# 1933 West Seneca         NY 
 5121 Jim Pagliaroli                54   49:50 10:02  275/525  M50-54  M# 3188 Hamburg             NY 
 5122 Kathleen Shea                 18   49:50 10:02  222/629  F15-19  F# 1934 Elma                NY 
 5123 Ariella Korn                  23   49:50 10:02  332/880  F20-24  F# 1935 Buffalo             NY 
 5124 Christopher A. Parker         48   49:50 10:02  316/548  M45-49  M# 3189 Buffalo             NY 
 5125 Brendan T. Brady              21   49:50 10:02  318/527  M20-24  M# 3190 Williamsville       NY 
 5126 Adrienne Moran                28   49:50 10:02  362/970  F25-29  F# 1936 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5127 Ron R. Reiber                 71   49:50 10:02   13/53   M70-74  M# 3191 Springville         NY 
 5128 Patrick Moran                 28   49:50 10:02  370/631  M25-29  M# 3192 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5129 Racheal M. Purdy              27   49:51 10:02  363/970  F25-29  F# 1937 Minneapolis         MN 
 5130 Ashley Taylor                 30   49:51 10:02  280/796  F30-34  F# 1938 Tonawanda           NY 
 5131 Connor D. Bean                21   49:51 10:02  319/527  M20-24  M# 3193 Glenville           NY 
 5132 Mark O'Brian                  55   49:51 10:02  218/472  M55-59  M# 3194 Buffalo             NY 
 5133 Lauren Moloney                23   49:51 10:02  333/880  F20-24  F# 1939 Buffalo             NY 
 5134 David Chaves                  54   49:52 10:02  276/525  M50-54  M# 3195 Lancaster           NY 
 5135 Mary Sullivan                 35   49:52 10:02  219/564  F35-39  F# 1940 West Seneca         NY 
 5136 Billy H. Purdy                23   49:52 10:02  320/527  M20-24  M# 3196 Buffalo             NY 
 5137 Eileen Cartonia               34   49:52 10:02  281/796  F30-34  F# 1941 West Seneca         NY 
 5138 Kelly R. Shields              25   49:52 10:02  364/970  F25-29  F# 1942 Buffalo             NY 
 5139 Jennifer Whitlocke            26   49:53 10:02  365/970  F25-29  F# 1943 Buffalo             NY 
 5140 Amy Trabert                   17   49:53 10:02  223/629  F15-19  F# 1944 Amherst             NY 
 5141 Annie Shields                 23   49:53 10:02  334/880  F20-24  F# 1945 Buffalo             NY 
 5142 Donna Tallman                 53   49:53 10:02  116/432  F50-54  F# 1946 Hamburg             NY 
 5143 Christopher Wilcox            26   49:53 10:02  371/631  M25-29  M# 3197 Jamestown           NY 
 5144 Kevin Klaben                  14   49:53 10:03  124/303  M01-14  M# 3198 Ithaca              NY 
 5145 Stefany Critelli              46   49:53 10:03  139/492  F45-49  F# 1947 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5146 Emma J. McMahon               15   49:54 10:03  224/629  F15-19  F# 1948 Caledonia           NY 
 5147 Shayna Burzynski              28   49:54 10:03  366/970  F25-29  F# 1949 Grand Island        NY 
 5148 Patrick Burke                 14   49:54 10:03  125/303  M01-14  M# 3199 Hamburg             NY 
 5149 Ephraim Atkinson              27   49:54 10:03  372/631  M25-29  M# 3200 Washington          DC 
 5150 Kristin Scherer               31   49:54 10:03  282/796  F30-34  F# 1950 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5151 Debra L. Bendlin              54   49:54 10:03  117/432  F50-54  F# 1951 Lockport            NY 
 5152 Mark Arcara                   44   49:54 10:03  322/549  M40-44  M# 3201 Snyder              NY 
 5153 Ashley M. Goodrich            23   49:55 10:03  335/880  F20-24  F# 1952 Ransomville         NY 
 5154 Raymond J. Walter             12   49:55 10:03  126/303  M01-14  M# 3202 East Amherst        NY 
 5155 Jennifer Walter               40   49:55 10:03  133/497  F40-44  F# 1953 East Amherst        NY 
 5156 Richard A. Stuber             56   49:55 10:03  219/472  M55-59  M# 3203 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5157 Chloe Gallivan                17   49:55 10:03  225/629  F15-19  F# 1954 Buffalo             NY 
 5158 Robin Kmicinski               48   49:55 10:03  140/492  F45-49  F# 1955 East Aurora         NY 
 5159 Matthew J. Merkle             20   49:56 10:03  321/527  M20-24  M# 3204 Amherst             NY 
 5160 Dan A. Ruetz                  46   49:56 10:03  317/548  M45-49  M# 3205 Jordan              ON 
 5161 Sarah Takats                  38   49:56 10:03  220/564  F35-39  F# 1956 Annandale           VA 
 5162 Natacha N. Gaidreault         38   49:56 10:03  221/564  F35-39  F# 1957 Fort Erie           ON 
 5163 Shaunna Ginnane               33   49:56 10:03  283/796  F30-34  F# 1958 Wheatfield          NY 
 5164 Tom Nichols                   54   49:56 10:03  277/525  M50-54  M# 3206 Hamburg             NY 
 5165 Robin L. Sanecki              36   49:56 10:03  222/564  F35-39  F# 1959 Buffalo             NY 
 5166 Caitlin Burke                 26   49:57 10:03  367/970  F25-29  F# 1960 Tampa               FL 
 5167 Debra Padden                  45   49:57 10:03  141/492  F45-49  F# 1961 Westlake            OH 
 5168 Allie Johnson                 19   49:57 10:03  226/629  F15-19  F# 1962 Amherst             NY 
 5169 Adam Czech                    14   49:57 10:03  127/303  M01-14  M# 3207 Alden               NY 
 5170 Jason Jordan                  27   49:57 10:03  373/631  M25-29  M# 3208 Tampa               FL 
 5171 Christopher Hollister         49   49:58 10:03  318/548  M45-49  M# 3209 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5172 Molly Petrucci                15   49:58 10:03  227/629  F15-19  F# 1963 Buffalo             NY 
 5173 Ethan Alexin                  14   49:58 10:04  128/303  M01-14  M# 3210 Lancaster           NY 
 5174 Michael J. Zellner            40   49:58 10:04  323/549  M40-44  M# 3211 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5175 Timothy Galvin                57   49:58 10:04  220/472  M55-59  M# 3212 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5176 Michelle A. Krieger           40   49:59 10:04  134/497  F40-44  F# 1964 East Aurora         NY 
 5177 Dan Fleming                   17   49:59 10:04  395/531  M15-19  M# 3213 Tonawanda           NY 
 5178 Peter Fitzgerald              20   49:59 10:04  322/527  M20-24  M# 3214 Elma                NY 
 5179 Erin Lindquist                24   50:00 10:04  336/880  F20-24  F# 1965 Orchard Park        NY 
 5180 Lisa Rozell                   36   50:00 10:04  223/564  F35-39  F# 1966 West Seneca         NY 
 5181 Mike Fenn                     44   50:00 10:04  324/549  M40-44  M# 3215 Lancaster           NY 
 5182 Melanie Aromola               22   50:00 10:04  337/880  F20-24  F# 1967 Hamburg             NY 
 5183 Kenneth Seibert               36   50:00 10:04  288/492  M35-39  M# 3216 Clarence            NY 
 5184 Faith Leone                   20   50:00 10:04  338/880  F20-24  F# 1968 West Seneca         NY 
 5185 Douglas Steyer                52   50:00 10:04  278/525  M50-54  M# 3217 Orchard Park        NY 
 5186 Colleen Vercouteren           56   50:00 10:04   58/267  F55-59  F# 1969 New Hamburg         ON 
 5187 Tom Deguehery                 52   50:00 10:04  279/525  M50-54  M# 3218 Tonawanda           NY 
 5188 Peter Mercurio                45   50:00 10:04  319/548  M45-49  M# 3219 East Aurora         NY 
 5189 Amanda Hiers                  24   50:00 10:04  339/880  F20-24  F# 1970 Sanborn             NY 
 5190 Nathan Way                    36   50:01 10:04  289/492  M35-39  M# 3220 Amherst             NY 
 5191 Kristin Bolling               29   50:01 10:04  368/970  F25-29  F# 1971 Arlington           VA 
 5192 Nathan McConvey               15   50:01 10:04  396/531  M15-19  M# 3221 Hollywood           MD 
 5193 Curtis Monin                  19   50:01 10:04  397/531  M15-19  M# 3222 Lancaster           NY 
 5194 Stan Makowski                 52   50:01 10:04  280/525  M50-54  M# 3223 Orchard Park        NY 
 5195 Brian Cownie                  27   50:02 10:04  374/631  M25-29  M# 3224 Williamsville       NY 
 5196 Christopher Smith             28   50:02 10:04  375/631  M25-29  M# 3225 Lake View           NY 
 5197 Patrick Goodwin               26   50:02 10:04  376/631  M25-29  M# 3226 Williamsville       NY 
 5198 Francisco O'Connor            32   50:02 10:04  404/653  M30-34  M# 3227 Depew               NY 
 5199 Alice D. Loncto               61   50:02 10:04   25/125  F60-64  F# 1972 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5200 Mark Manuelle                 43   50:02 10:04  325/549  M40-44  M# 3228 Hamburg             NY 
 5201 Preston Countryman            26   50:02 10:04  377/631  M25-29  M# 3229 Raleigh             NC 
 5202 Christina L. Kruzer           29   50:02 10:04  369/970  F25-29  F# 1973 Blasdell            NY 
 5203 Colleen Lanz                  27   50:02 10:04  370/970  F25-29  F# 1974 Raleigh             NC 
 5204 Laura C. Chaves               19   50:02 10:04  228/629  F15-19  F# 1975 Lancaster           NY 
 5205 Timothy A. Deck               54   50:03 10:04  281/525  M50-54  M# 3230 Kenmore             NY 
 5206 Kimberly Fasano               32   50:03 10:04  284/796  F30-34  F# 1976 Elba                NY 
 5207 Nancy Kania                   45   50:03 10:04  142/492  F45-49  F# 1977 Orchard Park        NY 
 5208 Caroline B. Terhaar           16   50:03 10:05  229/629  F15-19  F# 1978 East Amherst        NY 
 5209 Jon Hickey                    37   50:03 10:05  290/492  M35-39  M# 3231 Williamsville       NY 
 5210 Sam Matesic                   39   50:03 10:05  291/492  M35-39  M# 3232 Williamsville       NY 
 5211 Anna O. Zack                  15   50:03 10:05  230/629  F15-19  F# 1979 Kenmore             NY 
 5212 Madeline McDonnell            17   50:03 10:05  231/629  F15-19  F# 1980 Buffalo             NY 
 5213 John A. Meechan               52   50:04 10:05  282/525  M50-54  M# 3233 Williamsville       NY 
 5214 Nicole Kelley                 19   50:04 10:05  232/629  F15-19  F# 1981 Amherst             NY 
 5215 Faith A. Gonzalez             39   50:04 10:05  224/564  F35-39  F# 1982 Amherst             NY 
 5216 Tom Unverzart                 53   50:04 10:05  283/525  M50-54  M# 3234 Clarence Center     NY 
 5217 Sandy Balling                 67   50:04 10:05    6/33   F65-69  F# 1983 Tonawanda           NY 
 5218 Sriram Neelamegham            44   50:05 10:05  326/549  M40-44  M# 3235 Getzville           NY 
 5219 Amanda K. Deaton              28   50:05 10:05  371/970  F25-29  F# 1984 Nashville           TN 
 5220 Cameron Barber                15   50:05 10:05  398/531  M15-19  M# 3236 Pendleton           NY 
 5221 Kylee Burke                   22   50:05 10:05  340/880  F20-24  F# 1985 Chicago             IL 
 5222 Carly Story                   23   50:05 10:05  341/880  F20-24  F# 1986 Buffalo             NY 
 5223 John Dennee                   45   50:05 10:05  320/548  M45-49  M# 3237 Lancaster           NY 
 5224 Paul Thorington               32   50:05 10:05  405/653  M30-34  M# 3238 Williamsburg        VA 
 5225 Adam Haynes                   21   50:05 10:05  323/527  M20-24  M# 3239 Buffalo             NY 
 5226 Mathew Weierheiser            38   50:06 10:05  292/492  M35-39  M# 3240 Lancaster           NY 
 5227 Megan Walsh                   28   50:06 10:05  372/970  F25-29  F# 1987 New York            NY 
 5228 Richmond W. Scharf            64   50:06 10:05  123/272  M60-64  M# 3241 New Ulm             MN 
 5229 Katherine Meka                27   50:06 10:05  373/970  F25-29  F# 1988 Brooklyn            NY 
 5230 Lynda Cameron                 49   50:06 10:05  143/492  F45-49  F# 1989 Buffalo             NY 
 5231 Linda Wach                    52   50:06 10:05  118/432  F50-54  F# 1990 Orchard Park        NY 
 5232 Michele Oehlbert              40   50:06 10:05  135/497  F40-44  F# 1991 Woodbridge          VA 
 5233 Molly Meka                    17   50:06 10:05  233/629  F15-19  F# 1992 Grand Island        NY 
 5234 Hannah Connelly               16   50:06 10:05  234/629  F15-19  F# 1993 Orchard Park        NY 
 5235 Sara Roberts                  39   50:06 10:05  225/564  F35-39  F# 1994 Orchard Park        NY 
 5236 McHael J. Yedinak             53   50:07 10:05  284/525  M50-54  M# 3242 Lancaster           NY 
 5237 Jennifer J. Griebner          19   50:07 10:05  235/629  F15-19  F# 1995 Snyder              NY 
 5238 Emily Gagola                  24   50:07 10:05  342/880  F20-24  F# 1996 Washington          DC 
 5239 Rick Ryskalczyk               24   50:07 10:05  324/527  M20-24  M# 3243 Buffalo             NY 
 5240 Luther Meyer                  38   50:07 10:05  293/492  M35-39  M# 3244 Bolingbrook         IL 
 5241 Nick Kompare                  46   50:07 10:05  321/548  M45-49  M# 3245 Pittsford           NY 
 5242 Andrew Ranic                  36   50:07 10:05  294/492  M35-39  M# 3246 Springville         NY 
 5243 Anna-Claire Marrone           24   50:08 10:05  343/880  F20-24  F# 1997 Buffalo             NY 
 5244 Jon Nicholosn                 42   50:08 10:05  327/549  M40-44  M# 3247 Bar Harbor          ME 
 5245 Jonathan Diehl                21   50:08 10:05  325/527  M20-24  M# 3248 Amherst             NY 
 5246 Kathryn Sullivan              24   50:08 10:06  344/880  F20-24  F# 1998 Endicott            NY 
 5247 Erin Ranic                    36   50:08 10:06  226/564  F35-39  F# 1999 Springville         NY 
 5248 Sal Neri                      60   50:08 10:06  124/272  M60-64  M# 3249 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5249 Raymond Weiser                55   50:08 10:06  221/472  M55-59  M# 3250 Grand Island        NY 
 5250 Alexandra Weiser              23   50:08 10:06  345/880  F20-24  F# 2000 Grand Island        NY 
 5251 Ben Schwartzbach              27   50:08 10:06  378/631  M25-29  M# 3251 Ithaca              NY 
 5252 Cathleen Lutz                 45   50:09 10:06  144/492  F45-49  F# 2001 Bar Harbor          ME 
 5253 Garry R. Soehner              68   50:09 10:06   33/118  M65-69  M# 3252 Clarence Center     NY 
 5254 Emma Fischer                  11   50:09 10:06   53/297  F01-14  F# 2002 Clarence            NY 
 5255 Anne Carl                     51   50:09 10:06  119/432  F50-54  F# 2003 Sanborn             NY 
 5256 Charles T. Fischer            48   50:10 10:06  322/548  M45-49  M# 3253 Clarence            NY 
 5257 Marc Corbett                  25   50:10 10:06  379/631  M25-29  M# 3254 Kenmore             NY 
 5258 Melissa Boehmer               37   50:10 10:06  227/564  F35-39  F# 2004 Kenmore             NY 
 5259 Nancy S. Donovan              47   50:10 10:06  145/492  F45-49  F# 2005 Buffalo             NY 
 5260 Rosalie Marino-Soehner        61   50:10 10:06   26/125  F60-64  F# 2006 Clarence Center     NY 
 5261 Christopher G. Streczywilk    21   50:10 10:06  326/527  M20-24  M# 3255 Orchard Park        NY 
 5262 Brian Sullivan                53   50:10 10:06  285/525  M50-54  M# 3256 Kenmore             NY 
 5263 Maryellen Dicarlo             49   50:10 10:06  146/492  F45-49  F# 2007 Geneseo             NY 
 5264 Dennis S. Randall             39   50:11 10:06  295/492  M35-39  M# 3257 Fort Erie           ON 
 5265 Michael Parlato               49   50:11 10:06  323/548  M45-49  M# 3258 Elma                NY 
 5266 Lynn M. Wheaton               48   50:11 10:06  147/492  F45-49  F# 2008 Depew               NY 
 5267 Michelle Greenough            37   50:11 10:06  228/564  F35-39  F# 2009 Cherry Creek        NY 
 5268 Mark J. Tedeschi              28   50:11 10:06  380/631  M25-29  M# 3259 Buffalo             NY 
 5269 Amanda L. McMahon             27   50:11 10:06  374/970  F25-29  F# 2010 East Amherst        NY 
 5270 Karin J. Snyder               42   50:11 10:06  136/497  F40-44  F# 2011 Fredonia            NY 
 5271 Jill M. Hatfield              36   50:11 10:06  229/564  F35-39  F# 2012 Williamsville       NY 
 5272 Joseph T. Kabacinski          58   50:11 10:06  222/472  M55-59  M# 3260 Kenmore             NY 
 5273 Sandra R. Fudala              51   50:11 10:06  120/432  F50-54  F# 2013 Depew               NY 
 5274 William Connelly              50   50:11 10:06  286/525  M50-54  M# 3261 Orchard Park        NY 
 5275 Megan K. Prunty               38   50:12 10:06  230/564  F35-39  F# 2014 Williamsville       NY 
 5276 Jonathan Bialek               34   50:12 10:06  406/653  M30-34  M# 3262 Hiram               GA 
 5277 Mike Fanning                  62   50:13 10:06  125/272  M60-64  M# 3263 East Amherst        NY 
 5278 Sheila Saia                   28   50:13 10:06  375/970  F25-29  F# 2015 Amherst             NY 
 5279 Jill Ungaro                   38   50:13 10:06  231/564  F35-39  F# 2016 Buffalo             NY 
 5280 Gerard W. Cary                55   50:13 10:06  223/472  M55-59  M# 3264 Hamburg             NY 
 5281 Braiden Goodchild             26   50:13 10:07  381/631  M25-29  M# 3265 Toronto             ON 
 5282 Dina M. Pacillo               43   50:13 10:07  137/497  F40-44  F# 2017 Derby               NY 
 5283 Halli J. Lavner               54   50:13 10:07  121/432  F50-54  F# 2018 South Wales         NY 
 5284 Alex E. Schick                16   50:13 10:07  236/629  F15-19  F# 2019 Amherst             NY 
 5285 Mark Makowski                 51   50:13 10:07  287/525  M50-54  M# 3266 Grand Island        NY 
 5286 Dennis Robida                 58   50:14 10:07  224/472  M55-59  M# 3267 West Seneca         NY 
 5287 Laura Fanning                 34   50:14 10:07  285/796  F30-34  F# 2020 Brookline           MA 
 5288 Jennifer Kisker               33   50:14 10:07  286/796  F30-34  F# 2021 Buffalo             NY 
 5289 Maura R. Hanley               22   50:14 10:07  346/880  F20-24  F# 2022 Buffalo             NY 
 5290 Christopher Parker            26   50:15 10:07  382/631  M25-29  M# 3268 Lancaster           NY 
 5291 Shannon M. Jerome             37   50:15 10:07  232/564  F35-39  F# 2023 Hamburg             NY 
 5292 Kathleen McCue                37   50:15 10:07  233/564  F35-39  F# 2024 Columbus            OH 
 5293 Sam Olszowka                  10   50:15 10:07  129/303  M01-14  M# 3269 West Seneca         NY 
 5294 Alicia Pooley                 17   50:15 10:07  237/629  F15-19  F# 2025 Kenmore             NY 
 5295 Jeffrey Gossett               60   50:16 10:07  126/272  M60-64  M# 3270 Fredonia            NY 
 5296 Duane R. Devantier            55   50:16 10:07  225/472  M55-59  M# 3271 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5297 Julie Fiske                   30   50:16 10:07  287/796  F30-34  F# 2026 Buffalo             NY 
 5298 Kathy Krause                  29   50:16 10:07  376/970  F25-29  F# 2027 Chicago             IL 
 5299 Bethany Rogerson              28   50:16 10:07  377/970  F25-29  F# 2028 Washington          DC 
 5300 Carol Lucas                   48   50:16 10:07  148/492  F45-49  F# 2029 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5301 Jillian Tschamler             27   50:16 10:07  378/970  F25-29  F# 2030 New York            NY 
 5302 Lisa Ulrich                   47   50:16 10:07  149/492  F45-49  F# 2031 Derby               NY 
 5303 Tara Kamble                   38   50:16 10:07  234/564  F35-39  F# 2032 Buffalo             NY 
 5304 Andrew Fiske                  30   50:16 10:07  407/653  M30-34  M# 3272 Buffalo             NY 
 5305 Heidi P. Schlipmann           51   50:16 10:07  122/432  F50-54  F# 2033 Lagrangeville       NY 
 5306 Madison G. Bradley            16   50:16 10:07  238/629  F15-19  F# 2034 Orchard Park        NY 
 5307 Bradley Felton                30   50:17 10:07  408/653  M30-34  M# 3273 Buffalo             NY 
 5308 Holly E. Kistner              20   50:17 10:07  347/880  F20-24  F# 2035 Buffalo             NY 
 5309 Emily L. Pressman             15   50:17 10:07  239/629  F15-19  F# 2036 East Amherst        NY 
 5310 Bethany Wright                26   50:17 10:07  379/970  F25-29  F# 2037 Buffalo             NY 
 5311 Mike C. Gray                  21   50:17 10:07  327/527  M20-24  M# 3274 East Amherst        NY 
 5312 Ravi K. Kamble                42   50:17 10:07  328/549  M40-44  M# 3275 Brooklyn            NY 
 5313 Audrey A. Carlson             32   50:17 10:07  288/796  F30-34  F# 2038 Buffalo             NY 
 5314 Lynn T. Eubanks               42   50:17 10:07  138/497  F40-44  F# 2039 Kenmore             NY 
 5315 Samantha Rappolt              23   50:17 10:07  348/880  F20-24  F# 2040 Pittsburgh          PA 
 5316 Anna E. Kistner               17   50:18 10:07  240/629  F15-19  F# 2041 Getzville           NY 
 5317 Alan J. Pilarski              23   50:18 10:07  328/527  M20-24  M# 3276 Clarence            NY 
 5318 Laura Shelberg                24   50:18 10:07  349/880  F20-24  F# 2042 Tonawanda           NY 
 5319 Sara Robida                   25   50:18 10:07  380/970  F25-29  F# 2043 West Seneca         NY 
 5320 Laura Willis                  31   50:18 10:07  289/796  F30-34  F# 2044 Littleton           MA 
 5321 Claudia D'Auria               15   50:18 10:07  241/629  F15-19  F# 2045 Buffalo             NY 
 5322 Kelly Pilarski                28   50:18 10:07  381/970  F25-29  F# 2046 Clarence            NY 
 5323 Jake R. Martin                10   50:18 10:08  130/303  M01-14  M# 3277 Williamsville       NY 
 5324 David J. Carl                 26   50:18 10:08  383/631  M25-29  M# 3278 Sanborn             NY 
 5325 Dan Soos                      20   50:18 10:08  329/527  M20-24  M# 3279 Williamsville       NY 
 5326 Katie Wissink                 30   50:18 10:08  290/796  F30-34  F# 2047 Mystic              CT 
 5327 Dan A. Wrobel                 20   50:19 10:08  330/527  M20-24  M# 3280 Clarence            NY 
 5328 Matthew D. Burns              17   50:19 10:08  399/531  M15-19  M# 3281 Kenmore             NY 
 5329 Jeffrey Dimayo                48   50:19 10:08  324/548  M45-49  M# 3282 Middleport          NY 
 5330 Bryan Baritot                 26   50:19 10:08  384/631  M25-29  M# 3283 Buffalo             NY 
 5331 Brian Cummiskey               19   50:19 10:08  400/531  M15-19  M# 3284 Clarence            NY 
 5332 Thom Jennings                 24   50:19 10:08  331/527  M20-24  M# 3285 West Amherst        NY 
 5333 James Rappolt                 52   50:19 10:08  288/525  M50-54  M# 3286 Lockport            NY 
 5334 Jeremy Moyer                  36   50:19 10:08  296/492  M35-39  M# 3287 Williamsville       NY 
 5335 Thom L. Jennings              47   50:19 10:08  325/548  M45-49  M# 3288 Albion              NY 
 5336 Jennifer Voss                 31   50:19 10:08  291/796  F30-34  F# 2048 Fillmore            NY 
 5337 John W. Mooney                63   50:19 10:08  127/272  M60-64  M# 3289 Alexandria          VA 
 5338 Lauren M. Hall                24   50:19 10:08  350/880  F20-24  F# 2049 Williamsville       NY 
 5339 Colin Michalek                20   50:20 10:08  332/527  M20-24  M# 3290 Lake View           NY 
 5340 Kim C. Pugliese               53   50:20 10:08  123/432  F50-54  F# 2050 Rochester           NY 
 5341 Holly Lindstrom               34   50:20 10:08  292/796  F30-34  F# 2051 Tonawanda           NY 
 5342 Susan C. Henesey              57   50:20 10:08   59/267  F55-59  F# 2052 Snyder              NY 
 5343 Sarah E. Danzo                22   50:20 10:08  351/880  F20-24  F# 2053 Buffalo             NY 
 5344 Scott J. Pugliese             53   50:20 10:08  289/525  M50-54  M# 3291 Rochester           NY 
 5345 Valerie Quebral               18   50:21 10:08  242/629  F15-19  F# 2054 Amherst             NY 
 5346 Paige McGorman                26   50:21 10:08  382/970  F25-29  F# 2055 Buffalo             NY 
 5347 Dan Symoniak                  65   50:21 10:08   34/118  M65-69  M# 3292 Amherst             NY 
 5348 Ann E. Kinney                 36   50:21 10:08  235/564  F35-39  F# 2056 Arlington           VA 
 5349 Patrick Burns                 23   50:21 10:08  333/527  M20-24  M# 3293 Buffalo             NY 
 5350 Melanie Woytowish             27   50:21 10:08  383/970  F25-29  F# 2057 Rochester           NY 
 5351 Jessica Reichart              21   50:21 10:08  352/880  F20-24  F# 2058 Marilla             NY 
 5352 Gordon C. Smith               58   50:21 10:08  226/472  M55-59  M# 3294 East Amherst        NY 
 5353 James Nelson                  28   50:22 10:08  385/631  M25-29  M# 3295 Dublin              OH 
 5354 Shauna T. Snover              31   50:22 10:08  293/796  F30-34  F# 2059 Depew               NY 
 5355 Katie M. Mathews              25   50:22 10:08  384/970  F25-29  F# 2060 Westerville         OH 
 5356 Jason M. Fitzsimmons          35   50:22 10:08  297/492  M35-39  M# 3296 Penfield            NY 
 5357 Andrew A. Danzo               56   50:22 10:08  227/472  M55-59  M# 3297 Buffalo             NY 
 5358 Gary J. Gleba                 61   50:23 10:08  128/272  M60-64  M# 3298 Buffalo             NY 
 5359 Robert Gehrman                46   50:23 10:08  326/548  M45-49  M# 3299 Catonsville         MD 
 5360 Bradley R. Smith              31   50:23 10:08  409/653  M30-34  M# 3300 East Amherst        NY 
 5361 Rachel E. Pickel              25   50:23 10:08  385/970  F25-29  F# 2061 Tonawanda           NY 
 5362 Emily M. Blakely              32   50:23 10:09  294/796  F30-34  F# 2062 Dublin              OH 
 5363 Kelli Herman                  34   50:23 10:09  295/796  F30-34  F# 2063 Rochester           NY 
 5364 Sarah J. Velasquez            28   50:23 10:09  386/970  F25-29  F# 2064 Buffalo             NY 
 5365 John Cicero                   31   50:23 10:09  410/653  M30-34  M# 3301 Amherst             NY 
 5366 Michael J. O'Sullivan         62   50:24 10:09  129/272  M60-64  M# 3302 Buffalo             NY 
 5367 Mary Kay Ortolano             54   50:24 10:09  124/432  F50-54  F# 2065 Clarence Center     NY 
 5368 John Paluch                   26   50:24 10:09  386/631  M25-29  M# 3303 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5369 Joe Wyzykiewicz               40   50:25 10:09  329/549  M40-44  M# 3304 Alden               NY 
 5370 Virginia Ballester            45   50:25 10:09  150/492  F45-49  F# 2066 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5371 Russell Warren                54   50:25 10:09  290/525  M50-54  M# 3305 Gilbertsville       NY 
 5372 Toby Frederick                43   50:25 10:09  330/549  M40-44  M# 3306 Grand Island        NY 
 5373 Sydney J. Schafer             14   50:25 10:09   54/297  F01-14  F# 2067 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5374 John C. Krzyzanowski          52   50:26 10:09  291/525  M50-54  M# 3307 Tonawanda           NY 
 5375 Liese M. Ness                 62   50:26 10:09   27/125  F60-64  F# 2068 Hamburg             NY 
 5376 Ryan Johnston                 13   50:27 10:09  131/303  M01-14  M# 3308 East Amherst        NY 
 5377 Linda Degen                   51   50:27 10:09  125/432  F50-54  F# 2069 Williamsville       NY 
 5378 Leah J. Domiano               19   50:27 10:09  243/629  F15-19  F# 2070 Buffalo             NY 
 5379 Haley Anderson                24   50:27 10:09  353/880  F20-24  F# 2071 New York            NY 
 5380 Cara R. Waldraff              19   50:27 10:09  244/629  F15-19  F# 2072 Buffalo             NY 
 5381 Sarah Griffin                 32   50:27 10:09  296/796  F30-34  F# 2073 Buffalo             NY 
 5382 Michael Gengo                 28   50:27 10:09  387/631  M25-29  M# 3309 Williamsville       NY 
 5383 Stephanie Stoll               38   50:27 10:09  236/564  F35-39  F# 2074 East Amherst        NY 
 5384 Adam Knorz                    10   50:27 10:09  132/303  M01-14  M# 3310 Clarence            NY 
 5385 Amy Jamieson                  28   50:27 10:09  387/970  F25-29  F# 2075 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5386 Maitland Langworthy           15   50:27 10:09  245/629  F15-19  F# 2076 Fredonia            NY 
 5387 Lisa Beaser                   50   50:27 10:09  126/432  F50-54  F# 2077 Clarence Center     NY 
 5388 Jackson Coe                   16   50:27 10:09  401/531  M15-19  M# 3311 Snyder              NY 
 5389 Robyn Walker                  17   50:27 10:09  246/629  F15-19  F# 2078 Buffalo             NY 
 5390 Chris Weinholtz               55   50:28 10:09  228/472  M55-59  M# 3312 Kenmore             NY 
 5391 Mike Stehlar                  32   50:28 10:09  411/653  M30-34  M# 3313 Lake View           NY 
 5392 Genevieve Goergen             21   50:28 10:09  354/880  F20-24  F# 2079 Williamsville       NY 
 5393 Susan Raymond                 50   50:28 10:10  127/432  F50-54  F# 2080 Tonawanda           NY 
 5394 John J. Farley, Jr.           32   50:28 10:10  412/653  M30-34  M# 3314 Plymouth            MA 
 5395 Elizabeth Dierenfield         21   50:28 10:10  355/880  F20-24  F# 2081 Geneseo             NY 
 5396 Jennifer Wilt                 17   50:28 10:10  247/629  F15-19  F# 2082 Macomb              MI 
 5397 Erin Cavagnaro                23   50:28 10:10  356/880  F20-24  F# 2083 Getzville           NY 
 5398 Patrick Walch                 19   50:28 10:10  402/531  M15-19  M# 3315 Mansfield           MA 
 5399 Darren E. Kempner             35   50:28 10:10  298/492  M35-39  M# 3316 Buffalo             NY 
 5400 Carol Cunningham              56   50:28 10:10   60/267  F55-59  F# 2084 Akron               NY 
 5401 Kelsey Zhano                  20   50:29 10:10  357/880  F20-24  F# 2085 Mansfield           MA 
 5402 Chad Ford                     30   50:29 10:10  413/653  M30-34  M# 3317 Buffalo             NY 
 5403 Stephanie N. Terhaar          13   50:29 10:10   55/297  F01-14  F# 2086 East Amherst        NY 
 5404 Mary Egloff                   49   50:29 10:10  151/492  F45-49  F# 2087 Orchard Park        NY 
 5405 Taylor E. Heckman             14   50:30 10:10   56/297  F01-14  F# 2088 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5406 Torsten Schafer               46   50:30 10:10  327/548  M45-49  M# 3318 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5407 Clark Martens                 49   50:30 10:10  328/548  M45-49  M# 3319 East Aurora         NY 
 5408 Rachel Dwyer                  25   50:30 10:10  388/970  F25-29  F# 2089 Lancaster           NY 
 5409 Mark C. Cieslinski            45   50:30 10:10  329/548  M45-49  M# 3320 New York            NY 
 5410 Shannon Bardol                16   50:30 10:10  248/629  F15-19  F# 2090 Tonawanda           NY 
 5411 Stephanie M. Sikora           26   50:30 10:10  389/970  F25-29  F# 2091 Kenmore             NY 
 5412 David Udan                    30   50:30 10:10  414/653  M30-34  M# 3321 Baltimore           MD 
 5413 Lisa Militello                57   50:30 10:10   61/267  F55-59  F# 2092 East Amherst        NY 
 5414 Heidi Fleischman              24   50:30 10:10  358/880  F20-24  F# 2093 Lockport            NY 
 5415 Thomas S. Mooney              47   50:30 10:10  330/548  M45-49  M# 3322 East Aurora         NY 
 5416 Caila Wagar                   14   50:30 10:10   57/297  F01-14  F# 2094 East Amherst        NY 
 5417 Jennifer Schottke-Udan        30   50:31 10:10  297/796  F30-34  F# 2095 Baltimore           MD 
 5418 Hillary Jackson               22   50:31 10:10  359/880  F20-24  F# 2096 Essex Junction      VT 
 5419 Ady G. Burns                  14   50:31 10:10   58/297  F01-14  F# 2097 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5420 Nga T. Le                     53   50:31 10:10  128/432  F50-54  F# 2098 Orchard Park        NY 
 5421 Fred Nash                     52   50:31 10:10  292/525  M50-54  M# 3323 Akron               NY 
 5422 Kelly Bryce                   32   50:31 10:10  298/796  F30-34  F# 2099 Newbury             MA 
 5423 Jacqueline M. Sievert         28   50:31 10:10  390/970  F25-29  F# 2100 Buffalo             NY 
 5424 Patrick Pierce                40   50:31 10:10  331/549  M40-44  M# 3324 Holland             NY 
 5425 Christopher Johnston          48   50:31 10:10  331/548  M45-49  M# 3325 East Amherst        NY 
 5426 Joy A. Wagner                 38   50:31 10:10  237/564  F35-39  F# 2101 East Amherst        NY 
 5427 Jeff MacIntosh                49   50:31 10:10  332/548  M45-49  M# 3326 Lewiston            NY 
 5428 John C. Notaro                51   50:32 10:10  293/525  M50-54  M# 3327 Orchard Park        NY 
 5429 Brenda Bell                   42   50:32 10:10  139/497  F40-44  F# 2102 Hamburg             NY 
 5430 Kristina Pierce               38   50:32 10:10  238/564  F35-39  F# 2103 Holland             NY 
 5431 George Cownie                 65   50:32 10:10   35/118  M65-69  M# 3328 Williamsville       NY 
 5432 Tom Bassanello                58   50:32 10:10  229/472  M55-59  M# 3329 East Amherst        NY 
 5433 Geoffrey Falkner              43   50:32 10:10  332/549  M40-44  M# 3330 Hamburg             NY 
 5434 Don Hoefler                   48   50:33 10:10  333/548  M45-49  M# 3331 Akron               NY 
 5435 Patrick M. Ellis              61   50:33 10:10  130/272  M60-64  M# 3332 Orchard Park        NY 
 5436 Charles Anderson              40   50:33 10:11  333/549  M40-44  M# 3333 Grand Island        NY 
 5437 Jill Murray                   42   50:33 10:11  140/497  F40-44  F# 2104 Buffalo             NY 
 5438 Jennifer Read                 45   50:33 10:11  152/492  F45-49  F# 2105 Buffalo             NY 
 5439 Sarah Chamberlain             18   50:33 10:11  249/629  F15-19  F# 2106 Grand Island        NY 
 5440 Sara Gianfagna                21   50:33 10:11  360/880  F20-24  F# 2107 Snyder              NY 
 5441 Brendan Tower                 16   50:33 10:11  403/531  M15-19  M# 3334 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5442 Emily Poole                   19   50:34 10:11  250/629  F15-19  F# 2108 Fayetteville        NY 
 5443 Peg Dunwoodie                 57   50:34 10:11   62/267  F55-59  F# 2109 West Seneca         NY 
 5444 Rachael A. Kittleson          41   50:34 10:11  141/497  F40-44  F# 2110 Averill Park        NY 
 5445 Meghan Hornung                24   50:34 10:11  361/880  F20-24  F# 2111 Lancaster           NY 
 5446 Kelly Mullins                 34   50:34 10:11  299/796  F30-34  F# 2112 Lake View           NY 
 5447 Andrew Glauser                32   50:34 10:11  415/653  M30-34  M# 3335 Lancaster           NY 
 5448 Scheherazade Oleksiw          24   50:34 10:11  362/880  F20-24  F# 2113 Silver Spring       MD 
 5449 Elizabeth Otto                43   50:34 10:11  142/497  F40-44  F# 2114 Buffalo             NY 
 5450 Rose Ryan                     55   50:34 10:11   63/267  F55-59  F# 2115 Amherst             NY 
 5451 Megan Pailler                 38   50:34 10:11  239/564  F35-39  F# 2116 Amherst             NY 
 5452 Deborah Keenan                54   50:34 10:11  129/432  F50-54  F# 2117 Buffalo             NY 
 5453 Elizabeth M. Hole             26   50:35 10:11  391/970  F25-29  F# 2118 Buffalo             NY 
 5454 Jessica Johnson               41   50:35 10:11  143/497  F40-44  F# 2119 Amherst             NY 
 5455 Terrence Allen                15   50:35 10:11  404/531  M15-19  M# 3336 East Amherst        NY 
 5456 Pascale Plamondon             39   50:35 10:11  240/564  F35-39  F# 2120 West Amherst        NY 
 5457 Cody Degen                    21   50:35 10:11  334/527  M20-24  M# 3337 Williamsville       NY 
 5458 Kelly M. Quinn                18   50:35 10:11  251/629  F15-19  F# 2121 East Amherst        NY 
 5459 Sean K. Obrien                44   50:35 10:11  334/549  M40-44  M# 3338 Orchard Park        NY 
 5460 Brian Trautman                26   50:35 10:11  388/631  M25-29  M# 3339 Arlington           MA 
 5461 Amanda M. Maroney             22   50:35 10:11  363/880  F20-24  F# 2122 Buffalo             NY 
 5462 Cheryl Robinson               34   50:36 10:11  300/796  F30-34  F# 2123 Otego               NY 
 5463 Cassandra R. Couch            26   50:36 10:11  392/970  F25-29  F# 2124 Buffalo             NY 
 5464 Tammy L. Thompson             45   50:36 10:11  153/492  F45-49  F# 2125 Buffalo             NY 
 5465 Mary M. McMahon               30   50:36 10:11  301/796  F30-34  F# 2126 West Seneca         NY 
 5466 Mark Dipasquale               45   50:36 10:11  334/548  M45-49  M# 3340 Hamburg             NY 
 5467 Robert A. Zulewski            45   50:36 10:11  335/548  M45-49  M# 3341 Snyder              NY 
 5468 Trish Dobinski                50   50:36 10:11  130/432  F50-54  F# 2127 East Aurora         NY 
 5469 Lauren L. Hole                34   50:37 10:11  302/796  F30-34  F# 2128 Buffalo             NY 
 5470 Ethan Bachman                 22   50:37 10:11  335/527  M20-24  M# 3342 Tonawanda           NY 
 5471 Jane Schmitt                  59   50:37 10:11   64/267  F55-59  F# 2129 Lancaster           NY 
 5472 Warren Emblidge               40   50:37 10:11  335/549  M40-44  M# 3343 Buffalo             NY 
 5473 Kevin Keenan                  53   50:37 10:11  294/525  M50-54  M# 3344 Buffalo             NY 
 5474 Zach McPherson                16   50:37 10:11  405/531  M15-19  M# 3345 Snyder              NY 
 5475 Russ Bachman                  60   50:37 10:11  131/272  M60-64  M# 3346 Tonawanda           NY 
 5476 Jerry Schmitt                 59   50:37 10:11  230/472  M55-59  M# 3347 Lancaster           NY 
 5477 Laurie A. Kurdziel            46   50:37 10:11  154/492  F45-49  F# 2130 Monroe              NY 
 5478 Tyler Degen                   19   50:37 10:11  406/531  M15-19  M# 3348 Williamsville       NY 
 5479 Adam Croglia                  25   50:38 10:11  389/631  M25-29  M# 3349 Washington          DC 
 5480 Jenn Yochum                   38   50:38 10:11  241/564  F35-39  F# 2131 West Seneca         NY 
 5481 Karen A. Anain                54   50:38 10:12  131/432  F50-54  F# 2132 Williamsville       NY 
 5482 Kevin M. Bridge, Sr.          40   50:38 10:12  336/549  M40-44  M# 3350 Buffalo             NY 
 5483 Donald C. Wynes               56   50:38 10:12  231/472  M55-59  M# 3351 East Aurora         NY 
 5484 Emily C. Bagley               18   50:38 10:12  252/629  F15-19  F# 2133 Lancaster           NY 
 5485 Krystal Minnick               27   50:38 10:12  393/970  F25-29  F# 2134 Buffalo             NY 
 5486 Jim Wolf                      34   50:38 10:12  416/653  M30-34  M# 3352 Otego               NY 
 5487 Isabel Atwood                 12   50:38 10:12   59/297  F01-14  F# 2135 Orchard Park        NY 
 5488 Elizabeth Fuller              26   50:38 10:12  394/970  F25-29  F# 2136 Clarence            NY 
 5489 Eric Herbert                  44   50:38 10:12  337/549  M40-44  M# 3353 Lancaster           NY 
 5490 Tracy Gannoe                  51   50:38 10:12  295/525  M50-54  M# 3354 West Seneca         NY 
 5491 Lee Weston                    25   50:38 10:12  390/631  M25-29  M# 3355 East Aurora         NY 
 5492 Rachel Bebak                  15   50:39 10:12  253/629  F15-19  F# 2137 West Seneca         NY 
 5493 David Bogdan                  65   50:39 10:12   36/118  M65-69  M# 3356 Kenmore             NY 
 5494 Anna Sorrentino               12   50:39 10:12   60/297  F01-14  F# 2138 Orchard Park        NY 
 5495 Melissa A. Aduddle            33   50:39 10:12  303/796  F30-34  F# 2139 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5496 Karen A. White                61   50:39 10:12   28/125  F60-64  F# 2140 Saranac Lake        NY 
 5497 Alexandra R. Anain            19   50:40 10:12  254/629  F15-19  F# 2141 Williamsville       NY 
 5498 John Spisiak                  49   50:40 10:12  336/548  M45-49  M# 3357 Elma                NY 
 5499 Charles J. Trautman           54   50:40 10:12  296/525  M50-54  M# 3358 Gasport             NY 
 5500 James P. Podyma               52   50:40 10:12  297/525  M50-54  M# 3359 Eden                NY 
 5501 Cynthia E. Vance              54   50:40 10:12  132/432  F50-54  F# 2142 Orchard Park        NY 
 5502 Luke Podyma                   16   50:40 10:12  407/531  M15-19  M# 3360 Eden                NY 
 5503 Randy Curry                   50   50:42 10:12  298/525  M50-54  M# 3361 Ransomville         NY 
 5504 Nabeela Ahmed                 28   50:42 10:12  395/970  F25-29  F# 2143 Lackawanna          NY 
 5505 Lindsay Evans                 29   50:42 10:12  396/970  F25-29  F# 2144 Buffalo             NY 
 5506 Jocelyn Massaro               35   50:42 10:12  242/564  F35-39  F# 2145 Lancaster           NY 
 5507 Maggie Evans                  27   50:43 10:12  397/970  F25-29  F# 2146 Burlington          VT 
 5508 Mary T. Keller                52   50:43 10:13  133/432  F50-54  F# 2147 East Aurora         NY 
 5509 Jennifer D. Ratajczak         41   50:43 10:13  144/497  F40-44  F# 2148 Warsaw              NY 
 5510 Donna E. Janik                51   50:43 10:13  134/432  F50-54  F# 2149 Orchard Park        NY 
 5511 Sean McCrone                  29   50:43 10:13  391/631  M25-29  M# 3362 Williamsville       NY 
 5512 Michele Haeick                53   50:44 10:13  135/432  F50-54  F# 2150 Tonawanda           NY 
 5513 Michael M. Kane               25   50:44 10:13  392/631  M25-29  M# 3363 Williamsville       NY 
 5514 Harry Stewart                 29   50:44 10:13  393/631  M25-29  M# 3364 Kenmore             NY 
 5515 Sarah Budik                   22   50:44 10:13  364/880  F20-24  F# 2151 East Amherst        NY 
 5516 Amy Ernst                     39   50:45 10:13  243/564  F35-39  F# 2152 New York            NY 
 5517 Kara Shannon                  21   50:45 10:13  365/880  F20-24  F# 2153 Old Lyme            CT 
 5518 Joe Garvey                    36   50:45 10:13  299/492  M35-39  M# 3365 Madison             WI 
 5519 Ken Wakulich                  59   50:45 10:13  232/472  M55-59  M# 3366 St. Catharines      ON 
 5520 Shannon C. Greco              38   50:45 10:13  300/492  M35-39  M# 3367 Tonawanda           NY 
 5521 Lucas M. Schultz              19   50:45 10:13  408/531  M15-19  M# 3368 Ransomville         NY 
 5522 Jennifer Woloszyn             33   50:45 10:13  304/796  F30-34  F# 2154 Lancaster           NY 
 5523 Dorien L. Sarles              56   50:45 10:13   65/267  F55-59  F# 2155 Sacramento          CA 
 5524 Donald P. Leslie              43   50:45 10:13  338/549  M40-44  M# 3369 Kenmore             NY 
 5525 Jessica L. Nowak              36   50:46 10:13  244/564  F35-39  F# 2156 Tonawanda           NY 
 5526 Camila Eskew                  21   50:46 10:13  366/880  F20-24  F# 2157 East Amherst        NY 
 5527 Madigan Humiston              12   50:46 10:13   61/297  F01-14  F# 2158 West Seneca         NY 
 5528 Barbara Bates                 53   50:46 10:13  136/432  F50-54  F# 2159 Spring Hill         TN 
 5529 Cameron Haag                  25   50:46 10:13  394/631  M25-29  M# 3370 East Amherst        NY 
 5530 Thomas Winiasz                47   50:46 10:13  337/548  M45-49  M# 3371 Eden                NY 
 5531 Robert Olszowka               50   50:46 10:13  299/525  M50-54  M# 3372 West Seneca         NY 
 5532 Amy Bessel                    42   50:46 10:13  145/497  F40-44  F# 2160 Sanborn             NY 
 5533 Shane Jacob                   20   50:47 10:13  336/527  M20-24  M# 3373 Ransomville         NY 
 5534 Alexis N. Nasca               19   50:47 10:13  255/629  F15-19  F# 2161 Hamburg             NY 
 5535 Sarah E. Quinn                18   50:47 10:13  256/629  F15-19  F# 2162 East Amherst        NY 
 5536 Steve McLaughlin              62   50:47 10:13  132/272  M60-64  M# 3374 Williamsville       NY 
 5537 Andrew Kurzdorfer             23   50:47 10:13  337/527  M20-24  M# 3375 Tonowanda           NY 
 5538 Jared Brucker                 19   50:47 10:13  409/531  M15-19  M# 3376 Hamburg             NY 
 5539 Arianna Valenti               12   50:47 10:13   62/297  F01-14  F# 2163 Warren              NJ 
 5540 Frank Ernst                   41   50:48 10:13  339/549  M40-44  M# 3377 New York            NY 
 5541 Michael Wright                15   50:48 10:13  410/531  M15-19  M# 3378 Kenmore             NY 
 5542 Kelly Parkhill                32   50:48 10:14  305/796  F30-34  F# 2164 Tonawanda           NY 
 5543 John Korman                   63   50:48 10:14  133/272  M60-64  M# 3379 Wading River        NY 
 5544 Eric J. Carr                  28   50:48 10:14  395/631  M25-29  M# 3380 Sloan               NY 
 5545 Nathan Andriatch              18   50:48 10:14  411/531  M15-19  M# 3381 Amherst             NY 
 5546 Ashley E. Marcinkowski        21   50:48 10:14  367/880  F20-24  F# 2165 Hamburg             NY 
 5547 Tom Zugelder                  38   50:48 10:14  301/492  M35-39  M# 3382 Pendleton           NY 
 5548 Neil O'Brian                  24   50:48 10:14  338/527  M20-24  M# 3383 Buffalo             NY 
 5549 Andrea Meyers                 36   50:48 10:14  245/564  F35-39  F# 2166 Williamsville       NY 
 5550 Craig Freier                  22   50:49 10:14  339/527  M20-24  M# 3384 Amherst             NY 
 5551 Martha Harlukiewicz           30   50:49 10:14  306/796  F30-34  F# 2167 Buffalo             NY 
 5552 Jamie Curry                   18   50:49 10:14  257/629  F15-19  F# 2168 Ransomville         NY 
 5553 Olivia P. Masecchia           14   50:49 10:14   63/297  F01-14  F# 2169 Tonawanda           NY 
 5554 Nicholas Schultz              22   50:49 10:14  340/527  M20-24  M# 3385 Ransomville         NY 
 5555 Katharine Zambon              31   50:49 10:14  307/796  F30-34  F# 2170 Washington          DC 
 5556 Carley Nasca                  16   50:49 10:14  258/629  F15-19  F# 2171 Hamburg             NY 
 5557 Miranda Holmes                41   50:50 10:14  146/497  F40-44  F# 2172 Orchard Park        NY 
 5558 Janet M. Hubbard              57   50:50 10:14   66/267  F55-59  F# 2173 Amherst             NY 
 5559 Kelly Schifferle              23   50:50 10:14  368/880  F20-24  F# 2174 East Amherst        NY 
 5560 James L. Jarvis               52   50:50 10:14  300/525  M50-54  M# 3386 Buffalo             NY 
 5561 Jill Schifferle               21   50:50 10:14  369/880  F20-24  F# 2175 East Amherst        NY 
 5562 Molly Denman                  14   50:50 10:14   64/297  F01-14  F# 2176 Kenmore             NY 
 5563 Jack Valenti                  11   50:50 10:14  133/303  M01-14  M# 3387 Warren              NJ 
 5564 Donald M. Harvey              44   50:50 10:14  340/549  M40-44  M# 3388 Orchard Park        NY 
 5565 Tina B. Knab                  55   50:50 10:14   67/267  F55-59  F# 2177 Buffalo             NY 
 5566 Andrea E. Darrall             21   50:50 10:14  370/880  F20-24  F# 2178 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5567 Kami Callahan                 40   50:50 10:14  147/497  F40-44  F# 2179 Boston              NY 
 5568 Julie Fantaske                32   50:51 10:14  308/796  F30-34  F# 2180 Blasdell            NY 
 5569 Breanna Orentlikher           26   50:51 10:14  398/970  F25-29  F# 2181 Buffalo             NY 
 5570 Eric Kwitek                   28   50:51 10:14  396/631  M25-29  M# 3389 Orchard Park        NY 
 5571 Jonna Sakowski                23   50:52 10:14  371/880  F20-24  F# 2182 East Amherst        NY 
 5572 Aaron Abbarno                 33   50:52 10:14  417/653  M30-34  M# 3390 Pittsburgh          PA 
 5573 Cheryl Buhr                   44   50:52 10:14  148/497  F40-44  F# 2183 West Seneca         NY 
 5574 Taylor E. Greene              20   50:53 10:14  372/880  F20-24  F# 2184 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5575 Brooke Kwitek                 27   50:53 10:15  399/970  F25-29  F# 2185 Orchard Park        NY 
 5576 Bob Bennett                   35   50:53 10:15  302/492  M35-39  M# 3391 Williamsville       NY 
 5577 Morgan Jusko                  20   50:53 10:15  373/880  F20-24  F# 2186 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5578 Carlie Coleman                17   50:53 10:15  259/629  F15-19  F# 2187 Middleport          NY 
 5579 Steven Tothero                43   50:53 10:15  341/549  M40-44  M# 3392 Hamburg             NY 
 5580 Haleigh M. Sullivan           15   50:53 10:15  260/629  F15-19  F# 2188 Hamburg             NY 
 5581 Isaac Tabone                  20   50:54 10:15  341/527  M20-24  M# 3393 Williamsville       NY 
 5582 Carly Voell                   17   50:54 10:15  261/629  F15-19  F# 2189 Frederick           MD 
 5583 Joseph A. Valenti             40   50:54 10:15  342/549  M40-44  M# 3394 Warren              NJ 
 5584 Eugene S. Veress              53   50:54 10:15  301/525  M50-54  M# 3395 Amherst             NY 
 5585 Danny Bax                     21   50:54 10:15  342/527  M20-24  M# 3396 Lewiston            NY 
 5586 Amanda L. Muscarella          23   50:54 10:15  374/880  F20-24  F# 2190 West Seneca         NY 
 5587 Allison Schroeder             25   50:54 10:15  400/970  F25-29  F# 2191 Buffalo             NY 
 5588 Josette Smith                 39   50:54 10:15  246/564  F35-39  F# 2192 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5589 Eve Bortner                   11   50:55 10:15   65/297  F01-14  F# 2193 Towson              MD 
 5590 Brian Rochford                34   50:55 10:15  418/653  M30-34  M# 3397 Buffalo             NY 
 5591 Amy Bortner                   43   50:55 10:15  149/497  F40-44  F# 2194 Towson              MD 
 5592 Patrick Reynolds              45   50:55 10:15  338/548  M45-49  M# 3398 Norwell             MA 
 5593 Mia Fasanello                 13   50:55 10:15   66/297  F01-14  F# 2195 Clarence            NY 
 5594 Jean Fasanello                45   50:55 10:15  155/492  F45-49  F# 2196 Clarence            NY 
 5595 Mark Vaughan                  55   50:55 10:15  233/472  M55-59  M# 3399 Orchard Park        NY 
 5596 Kellie Rizzo                  31   50:55 10:15  309/796  F30-34  F# 2197 Buffalo             NY 
 5597 Jennifer Thomas               25   50:55 10:15  401/970  F25-29  F# 2198 Clarence            NY 
 5598 Jamie Silveri                 27   50:56 10:15  402/970  F25-29  F# 2199 New York            NY 
 5599 Meghan A. Jones               32   50:56 10:15  310/796  F30-34  F# 2200 East Aurora         NY 
 5600 Mary Claire Vivian            38   50:56 10:15  247/564  F35-39  F# 2201 Buffalo             NY 
 5601 Molly Dinning                 40   50:56 10:15  150/497  F40-44  F# 2202 Ramsey              NJ 
 5602 Emily A. Sparks               26   50:56 10:15  403/970  F25-29  F# 2203 Amherst             NY 
 5603 Sue Neumeister                55   50:56 10:15   68/267  F55-59  F# 2204 Buffalo             NY 
 5604 Jaclyn Hensley                34   50:56 10:15  311/796  F30-34  F# 2205 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5605 Deirdre J. Hurley             17   50:56 10:15  262/629  F15-19  F# 2206 East Amherst        NY 
 5606 Gerald Dipaola                44   50:57 10:15  343/549  M40-44  M# 3400 Getzville           NY 
 5607 Jessica Masterson             31   50:57 10:15  312/796  F30-34  F# 2207 Buffalo             NY 
 5608 Becky Parafinczuk             31   50:57 10:15  313/796  F30-34  F# 2208 Brooklyn            NY 
 5609 Jennifer A. Boehmer           44   50:57 10:15  151/497  F40-44  F# 2209 Rochester           NY 
 5610 Kevin J. Reagan               63   50:57 10:15  134/272  M60-64  M# 3401 Lewiston            NY 
 5611 Melissa Robins                32   50:57 10:15  314/796  F30-34  F# 2210 Buffalo             NY 
 5612 Julie Kuhn                    46   50:57 10:15  156/492  F45-49  F# 2211 Medina              NY 
 5613 Christina M. Gullo            23   50:58 10:15  375/880  F20-24  F# 2212 Elma                NY 
 5614 Kristin M. Wolfram            31   50:58 10:16  315/796  F30-34  F# 2213 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5615 Joseph H. Grandinetti         48   50:58 10:16  339/548  M45-49  M# 3402 Pendelton           NY 
 5616 Jenny Griffin                 23   50:58 10:16  376/880  F20-24  F# 2214 Williamsville       NY 
 5617 Erin McCabe                   31   50:58 10:16  316/796  F30-34  F# 2215 Buffalo             NY 
 5618 Amy M. Nappo                  35   50:58 10:16  248/564  F35-39  F# 2216 West Seneca         NY 
 5619 Lillian Chotkowski            45   50:58 10:16  157/492  F45-49  F# 2217 West Seneca         NY 
 5620 Ashley R. Panara              26   50:58 10:16  404/970  F25-29  F# 2218 Orchard Park        NY 
 5621 Dominic Grandinetti           10   50:59 10:16  134/303  M01-14  M# 3403 Pendelton           NY 
 5622 Alan Balsdon                  36   50:59 10:16  303/492  M35-39  M# 3404 Buffalo             NY 
 5623 Kimberly A. Nelson            33   50:59 10:16  317/796  F30-34  F# 2219 Williamsville       NY 
 5624 Robert Toone                  63   50:59 10:16  135/272  M60-64  M# 3405 Hamburg             NY 
 5625 Joy Jackson                   37   50:59 10:16  249/564  F35-39  F# 2220 Hamburg             NY 
 5626 Megan O'Donnell               16   50:59 10:16  263/629  F15-19  F# 2221 East Aurora         NY 
 5627 Russ Fleischman               55   50:59 10:16  234/472  M55-59  M# 3406 Lockport            NY 
 5628 Colleen Dukat                 45   50:59 10:16  158/492  F45-49  F# 2222 Williamsville       NY 
 5629 John G. Biddlecom             41   51:00 10:16  344/549  M40-44  M# 3407 Lakeview            NY 
 5630 Meaghan Barone                28   51:00 10:16  405/970  F25-29  F# 2223 Williamsville       NY 
 5631 Will Wolf                     22   51:00 10:16  343/527  M20-24  M# 3408 Buffalo             NY 
 5632 Michael J. Gwitt              47   51:00 10:16  340/548  M45-49  M# 3409 Amherst             NY 
 5633 Kristen Victor                24   51:01 10:16  377/880  F20-24  F# 2224 Williamsville       NY 
 5634 Janet Zubler                  41   51:01 10:16  152/497  F40-44  F# 2225 West Seneca         NY 
 5635 Devon Haft                    28   51:01 10:16  406/970  F25-29  F# 2226 New York            NY 
 5636 Robert Little                 31   51:01 10:16  419/653  M30-34  M# 3410 New York            NY 
 5637 Alanna M. Ross                21   51:01 10:16  378/880  F20-24  F# 2227 Orchard Park        NY 
 5638 Heather Adsit                 30   51:01 10:16  318/796  F30-34  F# 2228 Amherst             NY 
 5639 Sherri West                   42   51:02 10:16  153/497  F40-44  F# 2229 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5640 Brian P. Doyle                30   51:02 10:16  420/653  M30-34  M# 3411 Tonawanda           NY 
 5641 Bryan Schaefer                48   51:02 10:16  341/548  M45-49  M# 3412 Clarence Center     NY 
 5642 Elizabeth M. Jamison          29   51:02 10:16  407/970  F25-29  F# 2230 Central             SC 
 5643 Jason Zwara                   26   51:02 10:16  397/631  M25-29  M# 3413 Buffalo             NY 
 5644 Chris Dukat                   45   51:02 10:16  159/492  F45-49  F# 2231 Williamsville       NY 
 5645 Mallory Edward                25   51:03 10:17  408/970  F25-29  F# 2232 Williamsville       NY 
 5646 Kara J. Siulc                 29   51:03 10:17  409/970  F25-29  F# 2233 Hamburg             NY 
 5647 Maria Scarozza                33   51:03 10:17  319/796  F30-34  F# 2234 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5648 Brandi Bernas                 19   51:03 10:17  264/629  F15-19  F# 2235 Orchard Park        NY 
 5649 John J. Marciano, III         34   51:04 10:17  421/653  M30-34  M# 3414 Great Falls         VA 
 5650 Stephen E. Siulc              31   51:04 10:17  422/653  M30-34  M# 3415 Hamburg             NY 
 5651 Claire E. Ross                49   51:04 10:17  160/492  F45-49  F# 2236 Orchard Park        NY 
 5652 Tyrone Garrett                43   51:04 10:17  345/549  M40-44  M# 3416 Buffalo             NY 
 5653 Mindy Szafranski              27   51:04 10:17  410/970  F25-29  F# 2237 Blasdell            NY 
 5654 Mark Schroeder                57   51:04 10:17  235/472  M55-59  M# 3417 Buffalo             NY 
 5655 Mollie Catalano               28   51:04 10:17  411/970  F25-29  F# 2238 Tonawanda           NY 
 5656 Gabriela M. Zoller            40   51:05 10:17  154/497  F40-44  F# 2239 Buffalo             NY 
 5657 Molly Krombach                41   51:05 10:17  155/497  F40-44  F# 2240 Buffalo             NY 
 5658 Jonathan Moyer                32   51:05 10:17  423/653  M30-34  M# 3418 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5659 Tyler J. Crawford             19   51:05 10:17  412/531  M15-19  M# 3419 Kenmore             NY 
 5660 Kay M. Ritchie                17   51:05 10:17  265/629  F15-19  F# 2241 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5661 Caroline Rupp                 16   51:05 10:17  266/629  F15-19  F# 2242 Liverpool           NY 
 5662 Rebecca Aupperle              44   51:05 10:17  156/497  F40-44  F# 2243 Amherst             NY 
 5663 Andrew Ray                    41   51:05 10:17  346/549  M40-44  M# 3420 Buffalo             NY 
 5664 Natallia G. Zhaliazniuk       31   51:06 10:17  320/796  F30-34  F# 2244 Amherst             NY 
 5665 Kenneth L. Stevenson          60   51:06 10:17  136/272  M60-64  M# 3421 Akron               NY 
 5666 Kathy Melling                 60   51:06 10:17   29/125  F60-64  F# 2245 Varysburg           NY 
 5667 Allison Newman                38   51:06 10:17  250/564  F35-39  F# 2246 Buffalo             NY 
 5668 Greg Naber                    44   51:06 10:17  347/549  M40-44  M# 3422 Victor              NY 
 5669 Keith Bender                  34   51:06 10:17  424/653  M30-34  M# 3423 East Aurora         NY 
 5670 Anne Parker                   27   51:06 10:17  412/970  F25-29  F# 2247 Lancaster           NY 
 5671 Victoria J. Weise             28   51:07 10:17  413/970  F25-29  F# 2248 Tonawanda           NY 
 5672 Owen Burns                    31   51:07 10:17  425/653  M30-34  M# 3424 Los Angeles         CA 
 5673 Kim Jachlewski                25   51:07 10:17  414/970  F25-29  F# 2249 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5674 Eric Newman                   42   51:07 10:17  348/549  M40-44  M# 3425 Quincy              MA 
 5675 Genevieve Wagner              12   51:07 10:17   67/297  F01-14  F# 2250 Waban               MA 
 5676 Naomi Jackson                 21   51:07 10:17  379/880  F20-24  F# 2251 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5677 Priya T. Wagner               41   51:07 10:17  157/497  F40-44  F# 2252 Newton              MA 
 5678 Robert Krajewski              30   51:07 10:17  426/653  M30-34  M# 3426 Williamsville       NY 
 5679 Bruce P. Schaner              58   51:07 10:17  236/472  M55-59  M# 3427 Lancaster           NY 
 5680 Andrew Wagner                 41   51:08 10:17  349/549  M40-44  M# 3428 Waban               MA 
 5681 Lorraine H. Edrington         43   51:08 10:18  158/497  F40-44  F# 2253 Buffalo             NY 
 5682 Louis R. Licata               58   51:08 10:18  237/472  M55-59  M# 3429 Ellicottville       NY 
 5683 Hollis Mahaney-Lulek          59   51:08 10:18   69/267  F55-59  F# 2254 Amherst             NY 
 5684 Victoria L. Skorupski         25   51:08 10:18  415/970  F25-29  F# 2255 Angola              NY 
 5685 Sarah E. Kottke               16   51:08 10:18  267/629  F15-19  F# 2256 Tonawanda           NY 
 5686 Jackie McQueen                28   51:09 10:18  416/970  F25-29  F# 2257 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5687 Anthony Sturniolo             24   51:09 10:18  344/527  M20-24  M# 3430 Williamsville       NY 
 5688 Sarah E. Maurer               24   51:09 10:18  380/880  F20-24  F# 2258 Buffalo             NY 
 5689 Jacqueline Sanders            21   51:09 10:18  381/880  F20-24  F# 2259 Buffalo             NY 
 5690 Kate M. Boldt                 19   51:09 10:18  268/629  F15-19  F# 2260 Orchard Park        NY 
 5691 Cheryl Scheff                 47   51:10 10:18  161/492  F45-49  F# 2261 Buffalo             NY 
 5692 Bobbi Sedor                   31   51:10 10:18  321/796  F30-34  F# 2262 Williamsville       NY 
 5693 David A. Doyle                32   51:10 10:18  427/653  M30-34  M# 3431 San Francisco       CA 
 5694 Morgan Burns                  23   51:10 10:18  345/527  M20-24  M# 3432 Los Angeles         CA 
 5695 Anthony Sturniolo             58   51:10 10:18  238/472  M55-59  M# 3433 Williamsville       NY 
 5696 Suzanne M. Sendlak            53   51:10 10:18  137/432  F50-54  F# 2263 Kenmore             NY 
 5697 Clare A. Costello             19   51:10 10:18  269/629  F15-19  F# 2264 Williamsville       NY 
 5698 Emily M. Brady                42   51:10 10:18  159/497  F40-44  F# 2265 Williamsville       NY 
 5699 Troy Illig                    50   51:10 10:18  302/525  M50-54  M# 3434 Buffalo             NY 
 5700 Ashley Pokorski               25   51:10 10:18  417/970  F25-29  F# 2266 Lancaster           NY 
 5701 Alan R. Boldt                 60   51:10 10:18  137/272  M60-64  M# 3435 Clarence            NY 
 5702 Eric J. Graber                52   51:10 10:18  303/525  M50-54  M# 3436 Kenmore             NY 
 5703 Kristen Grimaldi              27   51:11 10:18  418/970  F25-29  F# 2267 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5704 Dennis Henesey                62   51:11 10:18  138/272  M60-64  M# 3437 Snyder              NY 
 5705 Ciera C. Fitzgerald           18   51:11 10:18  270/629  F15-19  F# 2268 West Seneca         NY 
 5706 Gregory Sonnenberg            28   51:11 10:18  398/631  M25-29  M# 3438 Derby               NY 
 5707 Paul J. Lapoint               54   51:12 10:18  304/525  M50-54  M# 3439 East Amherst        NY 
 5708 David A. Horesh               27   51:12 10:18  399/631  M25-29  M# 3440 Buffalo             NY 
 5709 Jenna Tavano                  13   51:12 10:18   68/297  F01-14  F# 2269 Grand Island        NY 
 5710 Christine M. Ziemba           44   51:12 10:18  160/497  F40-44  F# 2270 West Seneca         NY 
 5711 Darren J. Ziemba              43   51:12 10:18  350/549  M40-44  M# 3441 West Seneca         NY 
 5712 Sarah Sonnenberg              30   51:12 10:18  322/796  F30-34  F# 2271 Derby               NY 
 5713 Joseph Pfeiffer               32   51:12 10:18  428/653  M30-34  M# 3442 Depew               NY 
 5714 Jennifer L. Mooney            21   51:12 10:18  382/880  F20-24  F# 2272 Williamsville       NY 
 5715 Rachel L. Kane                21   51:12 10:18  383/880  F20-24  F# 2273 Williamsville       NY 
 5716 Jules Babcock                 41   51:13 10:18  161/497  F40-44  F# 2274 East Hampton        CT 
 5717 Pilar McKay                   30   51:13 10:19  323/796  F30-34  F# 2275 Perry               NY 
 5718 Jon Grimaldi                  24   51:13 10:19  346/527  M20-24  M# 3443 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5719 Leah C. Andress               29   51:13 10:19  419/970  F25-29  F# 2276 Buffalo             NY 
 5720 Sarah Wierzbowski             33   51:13 10:19  324/796  F30-34  F# 2277 Orchard Park        NY 
 5721 Kristy Dorman                 33   51:13 10:19  325/796  F30-34  F# 2278 Memphis             TN 
 5722 Jim Dorman                    36   51:13 10:19  304/492  M35-39  M# 3444 Memphis             TN 
 5723 Suzanne Finger                33   51:13 10:19  326/796  F30-34  F# 2279 Tonawanda           NY 
 5724 Wasyl Puhacz                  53   51:14 10:19  305/525  M50-54  M# 3445 Lancaster           NY 
 5725 Benjamin Czekanski            33   51:14 10:19  429/653  M30-34  M# 3446 East Aurora         NY 
 5726 Laura Szczesniak              48   51:14 10:19  162/492  F45-49  F# 2280 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5727 Myra Lawrence                 53   51:14 10:19  138/432  F50-54  F# 2281 Buffalo             NY 
 5728 Stephanie C. Singer           24   51:14 10:19  384/880  F20-24  F# 2282 Williamsville       NY 
 5729 Keith Becker                  34   51:14 10:19  430/653  M30-34  M# 3447 Washington          DC 
 5730 Therese A. Lang               50   51:14 10:19  139/432  F50-54  F# 2283 Lockport            NY 
 5731 Dawn M. Tierney               39   51:15 10:19  251/564  F35-39  F# 2284 Williamsville       NY 
 5732 Reannon Frost                 11   51:15 10:19   69/297  F01-14  F# 2285 Williamsville       NY 
 5733 Isabelle Fisher               38   51:15 10:19  252/564  F35-39  F# 2286 Amherst             NY 
 5734 Tony Recchio                  44   51:15 10:19  351/549  M40-44  M# 3448 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5735 Tim Robertson                 46   51:15 10:19  342/548  M45-49  M# 3449 Buffalo             NY 
 5736 Dennis Burns                  50   51:15 10:19  306/525  M50-54  M# 3450 Buffalo             NY 
 5737 Susan Thomas                  43   51:15 10:19  162/497  F40-44  F# 2287 Getzville           NY 
 5738 Kylie Bett                    20   51:15 10:19  385/880  F20-24  F# 2288 East Aurora         NY 
 5739 Stephen Culliton              34   51:15 10:19  431/653  M30-34  M# 3451 Snyder              NY 
 5740 Megan Wolcott                 29   51:15 10:19  420/970  F25-29  F# 2289 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5741 Lori M. Ferrelli              28   51:16 10:19  421/970  F25-29  F# 2290 Buffalo             NY 
 5742 Joseph Drees                  33   51:16 10:19  432/653  M30-34  M# 3452 Tonawanda           NY 
 5743 Andrew Campbell               52   51:16 10:19  307/525  M50-54  M# 3453 Baltimore           OH 
 5744 Thomas W. Passmore            43   51:16 10:19  352/549  M40-44  M# 3454 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5745 Joe Burgio                    44   51:16 10:19  353/549  M40-44  M# 3455 East Amherst        NY 
 5746 Correen Hooton                41   51:16 10:19  163/497  F40-44  F# 2291 Tonawanda           NY 
 5747 Scott Morrow                  30   51:16 10:19  433/653  M30-34  M# 3456 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5748 Michael E. Pokorski           29   51:17 10:19  400/631  M25-29  M# 3457 Buffalo             NY 
 5749 Avi Amon                      28   51:17 10:19  401/631  M25-29  M# 3458 Brooklyn            NY 
 5750 Thomas Stephen                18   51:17 10:19  413/531  M15-19  M# 3459 Orchard Park        NY 
 5751 Mike Kait                     46   51:18 10:20  343/548  M45-49  M# 3460 Lake View           NY 
 5752 Nicole D. Winiecki            36   51:18 10:20  253/564  F35-39  F# 2292 Hudson              OH 
 5753 David Powers, Jr.             44   51:18 10:20  354/549  M40-44  M# 3461 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5754 Frank Stephen                 48   51:18 10:20  344/548  M45-49  M# 3462 Orchard Park        NY 
 5755 Mark Cunningham               41   51:18 10:20  355/549  M40-44  M# 3463 Grand Island        NY 
 5756 Paul Catalano                 32   51:18 10:20  434/653  M30-34  M# 3464 Tonawanda           NY 
 5757 Dave A. Talarico              56   51:19 10:20  239/472  M55-59  M# 3465 Lackawanna          NY 
 5758 Tom J. Bullock                57   51:19 10:20  240/472  M55-59  M# 3466 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5759 Katie Veress                  23   51:19 10:20  386/880  F20-24  F# 2293 Amherst             NY 
 5760 Keith Krabill                 48   51:19 10:20  345/548  M45-49  M# 3467 East Amherst        NY 
 5761 Martin S. Finn                55   51:19 10:20  241/472  M55-59  M# 3468 Niskayuna           NY 
 5762 Kristin Meyer                 39   51:19 10:20  254/564  F35-39  F# 2294 Los Angeles         CA 
 5763 Deirdre A. Chiarilli          35   51:19 10:20  255/564  F35-39  F# 2295 Buffalo             NY 
 5764 Johanna Studer                39   51:19 10:20  256/564  F35-39  F# 2296 Tonawanda           NY 
 5765 Peter J. Pula, Sr.            59   51:19 10:20  242/472  M55-59  M# 3469 Buffalo             NY 
 5766 Thomas Pawlowski              19   51:20 10:20  414/531  M15-19  M# 3470 Lackawanna          NY 
 5767 Rebecca Krabill               15   51:20 10:20  271/629  F15-19  F# 2297 East Amherst        NY 
 5768 Ann M. Finn                   50   51:20 10:20  140/432  F50-54  F# 2298 Niskayuna           NY 
 5769 Erica L. Klepser              41   51:20 10:20  164/497  F40-44  F# 2299 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5770 Danuta H. Kurtyko             10   51:20 10:20   70/297  F01-14  F# 2300 Amherst             NY 
 5771 Nick W. Cotter                19   51:21 10:20  415/531  M15-19  M# 3471 Hingham             MA 
 5772 Michael Ferguson              46   51:21 10:20  346/548  M45-49  M# 3472 Buffalo             NY 
 5773 Cheryl Klepser                44   51:21 10:20  165/497  F40-44  F# 2301 Columbus            IN 
 5774 Patrick Barczys               31   51:21 10:20  435/653  M30-34  M# 3473 Buffalo             NY 
 5775 Peter S. Miller               15   51:21 10:20  416/531  M15-19  M# 3474 Amherst             NY 
 5776 Carl Panzarella               39   51:21 10:20  305/492  M35-39  M# 3475 Getzville           NY 
 5777 Jacob T. Walker               18   51:22 10:20  417/531  M15-19  M# 3476 Kenmore             NY 
 5778 Gerry Frenette                55   51:22 10:20  243/472  M55-59  M# 3477 Amherst             NY 
 5779 Brian Connolly                35   51:22 10:20  306/492  M35-39  M# 3478 Hamburg             NY 
 5780 Jeff Zorich                   41   51:22 10:20  356/549  M40-44  M# 3479 Getzville           NY 
 5781 John Betker, Jr.              42   51:22 10:20  357/549  M40-44  M# 3480 Grand Island        NY 
 5782 Meghan Winkle                 21   51:22 10:20  387/880  F20-24  F# 2302 Kent                OH 
 5783 Kimberly Whelan               23   51:22 10:20  388/880  F20-24  F# 2303 Amherst             NY 
 5784 Laura Forton                  42   51:23 10:21  166/497  F40-44  F# 2304 Buffalo             NY 
 5785 Jack Olah                     49   51:23 10:21  347/548  M45-49  M# 3481 Lexington Park      MD 
 5786 Jim Coleman                   42   51:23 10:21  358/549  M40-44  M# 3482 Williamsville       NY 
 5787 Molly A. Gregoire             25   51:23 10:21  422/970  F25-29  F# 2305 Crofton             MD 
 5788 William A. O'Hare, Jr.        22   51:23 10:21  347/527  M20-24  M# 3483 Tonawanda           NY 
 5789 Bridget R. Roberts            32   51:24 10:21  327/796  F30-34  F# 2306 Buffalo             NY 
 5790 Kelly L. Greene               34   51:24 10:21  328/796  F30-34  F# 2307 Tonawanda           NY 
 5791 Julia V. Quebral              17   51:24 10:21  272/629  F15-19  F# 2308 Amherst             NY 
 5792 Susan E. Basil                44   51:24 10:21  167/497  F40-44  F# 2309 Orchard Park        NY 
 5793 Otmane Boussag                27   51:24 10:21  402/631  M25-29  M# 3484 Buffalo             NY 
 5794 Kristen Betker                39   51:24 10:21  257/564  F35-39  F# 2310 Grand Island        NY 
 5795 Michelle Brydalski            42   51:24 10:21  168/497  F40-44  F# 2311 Hamburg             NY 
 5796 David W. Knorz                48   51:24 10:21  348/548  M45-49  M# 3485 Clarence            NY 
 5797 Michael Lannan                66   51:24 10:21   37/118  M65-69  M# 3486 Buffalo             NY 
 5798 Rachel L. Michalek            28   51:24 10:21  423/970  F25-29  F# 2312 Buffalo             NY 
 5799 Robert Kempf                  59   51:24 10:21  244/472  M55-59  M# 3487 Plymouth            MA 
 5800 Dellene Groff                 46   51:24 10:21  163/492  F45-49  F# 2313 Holland             NY 
 5801 Amy L. Palombo                34   51:24 10:21  329/796  F30-34  F# 2314 Kenmore             NY 
 5802 Austin E. Knorz               14   51:25 10:21  135/303  M01-14  M# 3488 Clarence            NY 
 5803 Larry Jay                     43   51:25 10:21  359/549  M40-44  M# 3489 Lancaster           NY 
 5804 Laura Massaro                 27   51:25 10:21  424/970  F25-29  F# 2315 Grand Island        NY 
 5805 Jerry Queen                   56   51:25 10:21  245/472  M55-59  M# 3490 Hamburg             NY 
 5806 Jennifer Blake                33   51:25 10:21  330/796  F30-34  F# 2316 Gasport             NY 
 5807 Mark R. Kaczmarek             58   51:25 10:21  246/472  M55-59  M# 3491 Lancaster           NY 
 5808 Summer F. Palumbo             36   51:25 10:21  258/564  F35-39  F# 2317 Hamburg             NY 
 5809 Kenneth Czosek                59   51:25 10:21  247/472  M55-59  M# 3492 Lancaster           NY 
 5810 Hanna L. Perillo              18   51:26 10:21  273/629  F15-19  F# 2318 Lancaster           NY 
 5811 Matthew K. Zeitler            26   51:26 10:21  403/631  M25-29  M# 3493 Amherst             NY 
 5812 David J. Neimanis             21   51:26 10:21  348/527  M20-24  M# 3494 East Amherst        NY 
 5813 Jason Adsit                   42   51:26 10:21  360/549  M40-44  M# 3495 Amherst             NY 
 5814 Pat Carroll                   64   51:26 10:21  139/272  M60-64  M# 3496 Clarence Center     NY 
 5815 Mark A. Morgan                57   51:26 10:21  248/472  M55-59  M# 3497 Grand Island        NY 
 5816 Carley W. Cotter              22   51:27 10:21  389/880  F20-24  F# 2319 Hingham             MA 
 5817 Emmett J. Creahan             59   51:27 10:21  249/472  M55-59  M# 3498 Tonawanda           NY 
 5818 Shawn Thompson                49   51:27 10:21  349/548  M45-49  M# 3499 West Amherst        NY 
 5819 Alexandra Thompson            17   51:27 10:21  274/629  F15-19  F# 2320 Amherst             NY 
 5820 A. Roy Wisnoski               67   51:28 10:22   38/118  M65-69  M# 3500 Clarence Center     NY 
 5821 Todd Feldmann                 34   51:28 10:22  436/653  M30-34  M# 3501 Buffalo             NY 
 5822 Heather Dietsch               45   51:28 10:22  164/492  F45-49  F# 2321 Orchard Park        NY 
 5823 Melissa Acquino               26   51:28 10:22  425/970  F25-29  F# 2322 Buffalo             NY 
 5824 Kevin J. Doyle                40   51:28 10:22  361/549  M40-44  M# 3502 Hamburg             NY 
 5825 Edward P. Dore                61   51:28 10:22  140/272  M60-64  M# 3503 Lockport            NY 
 5826 Michael Rosenhagen            34   51:28 10:22  437/653  M30-34  M# 3504 Canandaigua         NY 
 5827 Steven V. Thomas              27   51:29 10:22  404/631  M25-29  M# 3505 Clarence            NY 
 5828 Paula J. Donnelly             60   51:29 10:22   30/125  F60-64  F# 2323 Attica              NY 
 5829 David Furmanek                36   51:29 10:22  307/492  M35-39  M# 3506 Buffalo             NY 
 5830 Dustin T. Nowak               24   51:29 10:22  349/527  M20-24  M# 3507 West Seneca         NY 
 5831 Ben Scaffidi                  36   51:30 10:22  308/492  M35-39  M# 3508 Buffalo             NY 
 5832 Brianna L. Broad              24   51:30 10:22  390/880  F20-24  F# 2324 Alden               NY 
 5833 Ariana Koniuto                29   51:30 10:22  426/970  F25-29  F# 2325 Endicott            NY 
 5834 Kaitlynn Trzaska              22   51:30 10:22  391/880  F20-24  F# 2326 Tonawanda           NY 
 5835 Timothy Noon                  31   51:30 10:22  438/653  M30-34  M# 3509 Ithaca              NY 
 5836 Maria Barlow                  27   51:30 10:22  427/970  F25-29  F# 2327 Buffalo             NY 
 5837 Ashley Gravel                 28   51:30 10:22  428/970  F25-29  F# 2328 Peabody             MA 
 5838 Mark L. Shepard               48   51:30 10:22  350/548  M45-49  M# 3510 Lancaster           NY 
 5839 Jenlene Nowak                 38   51:31 10:22  259/564  F35-39  F# 2329 Arlington           VA 
 5840 Michael J. Seick              42   51:31 10:22  362/549  M40-44  M# 3511 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5841 Kristin Hall                  26   51:32 10:22  429/970  F25-29  F# 2330 Kenmore             NY 
 5842 Shannon C. Pariso             36   51:32 10:22  260/564  F35-39  F# 2331 Tonawanda           NY 
 5843 Nate C. Gravel                28   51:32 10:22  405/631  M25-29  M# 3512 Peabody             MA 
 5844 Phillip Pieczynski            33   51:32 10:22  439/653  M30-34  M# 3513 Buffalo             NY 
 5845 Christina Noon                32   51:32 10:22  331/796  F30-34  F# 2332 Ithaca              NY 
 5846 Dylan M. Tully                23   51:32 10:22  350/527  M20-24  M# 3514 Kennett Square      PA 
 5847 Payton A. Smith               16   51:33 10:23  275/629  F15-19  F# 2333 Orchard Park        NY 
 5848 Jimmy Jurkowski               24   51:33 10:23  351/527  M20-24  M# 3515 West Seneca         NY 
 5849 Daniel Potts                  36   51:33 10:23  309/492  M35-39  M# 3516 Kenmore             NY 
 5850 Richard M. Milazzo            56   51:33 10:23  250/472  M55-59  M# 3517 Clarence            NY 
 5851 Joshua Bruce                  41   51:33 10:23  363/549  M40-44  M# 3518 Buffalo             NY 
 5852 Tracy L. Rabey                41   51:33 10:23  169/497  F40-44  F# 2334 East Aurora         NY 
 5853 Andrew Romanowski             50   51:33 10:23  308/525  M50-54  M# 3519 Eden                NY 
 5854 Bridget Tubridy               52   51:33 10:23  141/432  F50-54  F# 2335 Kenmore             NY 
 5855 Justin T. Hassen              19   51:34 10:23  418/531  M15-19  M# 3520 Orchard Park        NY 
 5856 Anne Zaczek                   25   51:34 10:23  430/970  F25-29  F# 2336 Alexandria          VA 
 5857 Maggie M. Kreuz               20   51:34 10:23  392/880  F20-24  F# 2337 Getzville           NY 
 5858 Kristen M. Wolf               47   51:34 10:23  165/492  F45-49  F# 2338 Orchard Park        NY 
 5859 Ken Kwasniewski               40   51:34 10:23  364/549  M40-44  M# 3521 Lancaster           NY 
 5860 James D. Milazzo              25   51:34 10:23  406/631  M25-29  M# 3522 Indianapolis        IN 
 5861 Christopher D. Ross           53   51:34 10:23  309/525  M50-54  M# 3523 Buffalo             NY 
 5862 Hanna Oneill                  19   51:34 10:23  276/629  F15-19  F# 2339 Buffalo             NY 
 5863 Megan Arena                   43   51:35 10:23  170/497  F40-44  F# 2340 Buffalo             NY 
 5864 Chelsea Heins                 20   51:35 10:23  393/880  F20-24  F# 2341 Clarence            NY 
 5865 Sara Gutmann                  32   51:35 10:23  332/796  F30-34  F# 2342 Buffalo             NY 
 5866 Allison M. Rehm               15   51:35 10:23  277/629  F15-19  F# 2343 Lancaster           NY 
 5867 Kalyn Kwasniewski             10   51:35 10:23   71/297  F01-14  F# 2344 Lancaster           NY 
 5868 Thomas Heins                  51   51:35 10:23  310/525  M50-54  M# 3524 Clarence            NY 
 5869 Sara E. Nicoletti             16   51:35 10:23  278/629  F15-19  F# 2345 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5870 Jeffrey Weyand                40   51:35 10:23  365/549  M40-44  M# 3525 Eden                NY 
 5871 Gina Giancarlo                26   51:35 10:23  431/970  F25-29  F# 2346 Buffalo             NY 
 5872 Ellen Doyle                   16   51:36 10:23  279/629  F15-19  F# 2347 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5873 Kendall P. Werneiwski         18   51:36 10:23  419/531  M15-19  M# 3526 Wayzata             MN 
 5874 Lisa Swanson                  42   51:36 10:23  171/497  F40-44  F# 2348 Lockport            NY 
 5875 Jason Vargo                   39   51:36 10:23  310/492  M35-39  M# 3527 Depew               NY 
 5876 Kelly Virtuoso                34   51:36 10:23  333/796  F30-34  F# 2349 Buffalo             NY 
 5877 Elizabeth H. Brydges          21   51:36 10:23  394/880  F20-24  F# 2350 Orchard Park        NY 
 5878 Michele P. Furlong            47   51:36 10:23  166/492  F45-49  F# 2351 Schwenksville       PA 
 5879 Mark Lathrop                  51   51:37 10:23  311/525  M50-54  M# 3528 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5880 Courtney J. Bishop            23   51:37 10:23  395/880  F20-24  F# 2352 Warsaw              NY 
 5881 Ryan Nehls                    14   51:37 10:23  136/303  M01-14  M# 3529 Elma                NY 
 5882 Toni Center                   64   51:37 10:23   31/125  F60-64  F# 2353 Duluth              MN 
 5883 Cj M. Tully                   25   51:37 10:23  407/631  M25-29  M# 3530 Kennett Square      PA 
 5884 Michael Weyand                 7   51:37 10:23  137/303  M01-14  M# 3531 Eden                NY 
 5885 Hannah K. Richbart            19   51:37 10:23  280/629  F15-19  F# 2354 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5886 David Scalzo                  45   51:38 10:24  351/548  M45-49  M# 3532 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5887 Emily W. Christensen          19   51:38 10:24  281/629  F15-19  F# 2355 East Aurora         NY 
 5888 Shawn M. Kennedy              21   51:38 10:24  352/527  M20-24  M# 3533 Lancaster           NY 
 5889 Camille Holmgren              40   51:38 10:24  172/497  F40-44  F# 2356 Kenmore             NY 
 5890 Kim Tall                      56   51:38 10:24   70/267  F55-59  F# 2357 Lockport            NY 
 5891 Aimee Loduca                  27   51:38 10:24  432/970  F25-29  F# 2358 Astoria             NY 
 5892 John J. Lintner               59   51:38 10:24  251/472  M55-59  M# 3534 Williamsville       NY 
 5893 Brandon M. Wright             15   51:38 10:24  420/531  M15-19  M# 3535 Lancaster           NY 
 5894 Dawn Sobieraski               52   51:39 10:24  142/432  F50-54  F# 2359 Lockport            NY 
 5895 Christopher D. Gannon         30   51:39 10:24  440/653  M30-34  M# 3536 Buffalo             NY 
 5896 Sarah Yeomans                 31   51:39 10:24  334/796  F30-34  F# 2360 Arlington           VA 
 5897 Jenna E. Hasan                24   51:39 10:24  396/880  F20-24  F# 2361 Williamsville       NY 
 5898 Samantha Antrum               21   51:39 10:24  397/880  F20-24  F# 2362 Buffalo             NY 
 5899 Timea Kernacova               22   51:40 10:24  398/880  F20-24  F# 2363 Buffalo             NY 
 5900 Tina Zigon                    35   51:40 10:24  261/564  F35-39  F# 2364 Buffalo             NY 
 5901 Jessica Schmitt               14   51:40 10:24   72/297  F01-14  F# 2365 Clarence Center     NY 
 5902 Joseph Pivarunas               9   51:40 10:24  138/303  M01-14  M# 3537 Elma                NY 
 5903 William A. Pierangelino       51   51:40 10:24  312/525  M50-54  M# 3538 Virginia Beach      VA 
 5904 Kevin R. Clary                56   51:40 10:24  252/472  M55-59  M# 3539 Pavilion            NY 
 5905 Suzanne Riordan               37   51:40 10:24  262/564  F35-39  F# 2366 Youngstown          NY 
 5906 Matthew Gunn                  23   51:40 10:24  353/527  M20-24  M# 3540 Tonawanda           NY 
 5907 Sean Myers                    50   51:40 10:24  313/525  M50-54  M# 3541 Buffalo             NY 
 5908 Russ J. Rieman                55   51:40 10:24  253/472  M55-59  M# 3542 Dallas              TX 
 5909 Michele Marino                25   51:40 10:24  433/970  F25-29  F# 2367 Endicott            NY 
 5910 Jennifer M. Ro                44   51:40 10:24  173/497  F40-44  F# 2368 Fredonia            NY 
 5911 Robert Leising                17   51:41 10:24  421/531  M15-19  M# 3543 North Andover       MA 
 5912 Leslie Zemsky                 54   51:41 10:24  143/432  F50-54  F# 2369 Buffalo             NY 
 5913 Sarah Tully                   12   51:41 10:24   73/297  F01-14  F# 2370 Indianapolis        IN 
 5914 Daniel Koester                51   51:41 10:24  314/525  M50-54  M# 3544 Eden                NY 
 5915 Sangbum Ro                    42   51:41 10:24  366/549  M40-44  M# 3545 Fredonia            NY 
 5916 Anne Goergen                  58   51:42 10:24   71/267  F55-59  F# 2371 Allegany            NY 
 5917 Michael G. Masters            55   51:42 10:24  254/472  M55-59  M# 3546 Lancaster           NY 
 5918 Joe Castanza                  32   51:42 10:24  441/653  M30-34  M# 3547 Grand Island        NY 
 5919 Alex Goergen                  27   51:42 10:24  408/631  M25-29  M# 3548 Madison             WI 
 5920 Suzanne M. Maxwell            51   51:42 10:24  144/432  F50-54  F# 2372 Orchard Park        NY 
 5921 Andrew Somerville             25   51:42 10:24  409/631  M25-29  M# 3549 Tonawanda           NY 
 5922 Barbara R. Nuchereno          52   51:42 10:24  145/432  F50-54  F# 2373 Williamsville       NY 
 5923 Robin Pettapiece              36   51:42 10:24  263/564  F35-39  F# 2374 Lockport            NY 
 5924 Alex Harris                   12   51:43 10:25   74/297  F01-14  F# 2375 Indianapolis        IN 
 5925 Kelly A. Gorcica              22   51:44 10:25  399/880  F20-24  F# 2376 Hamburg             NY 
 5926 Annie Palka                   47   51:45 10:25  167/492  F45-49  F# 2377 Williamsville       NY 
 5927 Kathy M. Wright               58   51:45 10:25   72/267  F55-59  F# 2378 Derrick City        PA 
 5928 Theresa Schofield             40   51:45 10:25  174/497  F40-44  F# 2379 Olean               NY 
 5929 Bridget Purdy                 30   51:45 10:25  335/796  F30-34  F# 2380 Bettendorf          IA 
 5930 Linda S. Kieffer              51   51:45 10:25  146/432  F50-54  F# 2381 Tonawanda           NY 
 5931 Briana Niland                 26   51:45 10:25  434/970  F25-29  F# 2382 Buffalo             NY 
 5932 Elizabeth Keller              38   51:45 10:25  264/564  F35-39  F# 2383 Buffalo             NY 
 5933 Bradley Keem                  32   51:45 10:25  442/653  M30-34  M# 3550 Baldwinsville       NY 
 5934 Anne Pivarunas                18   51:45 10:25  282/629  F15-19  F# 2384 Elma                NY 
 5935 Mary R. McIntosh              53   51:45 10:25  147/432  F50-54  F# 2385 Lockport            NY 
 5936 Kiera E. Bohen                14   51:45 10:25   75/297  F01-14  F# 2386 Williamsville       NY 
 5937 Elspeth S. Call Lukasik       29   51:45 10:25  435/970  F25-29  F# 2387 Uppr                NY 
 5938 Nathan W. Drag                30   51:46 10:25  443/653  M30-34  M# 3551 Buffalo             NY 
 5939 Jennifer Keem                 26   51:46 10:25  436/970  F25-29  F# 2388 Syracuse            NY 
 5940 Emily Salerno                 16   51:46 10:25  283/629  F15-19  F# 2389 Buffalo             NY 
 5941 Keith D. Lukasik              30   51:46 10:25  444/653  M30-34  M# 3552 Buffalo             NY 
 5942 Elizabeth M. Drag             33   51:46 10:25  336/796  F30-34  F# 2390 Buffalo             NY 
 5943 Kim Connors                   55   51:46 10:25   73/267  F55-59  F# 2391 Lancaster           NY 
 5944 Mary Kay Musto                53   51:46 10:25  148/432  F50-54  F# 2392 Lockport            NY 
 5945 Bianca Farley                 31   51:46 10:25  337/796  F30-34  F# 2393 Kenmore             NY 
 5946 Robert P. Wagner              26   51:47 10:25  410/631  M25-29  M# 3553 Tonawanda           NY 
 5947 James A. Musto                53   51:47 10:25  315/525  M50-54  M# 3554 Lockport            NY 
 5948 Dave Taylor                   45   51:47 10:26  352/548  M45-49  M# 3555 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5949 Rachael Kaplan                24   51:47 10:26  400/880  F20-24  F# 2394 Grand Island        NY 
 5950 Micahel Poveromo              25   51:47 10:26  411/631  M25-29  M# 3556 Buffalo             NY 
 5951 Jessica Silverman             32   51:47 10:26  338/796  F30-34  F# 2395 Buffalo             NY 
 5952 Charles Lefler                53   51:48 10:26  316/525  M50-54  M# 3557 Tonawanda           NY 
 5953 Ryan J. Shumaker              19   51:48 10:26  422/531  M15-19  M# 3558 Orchard Park        NY 
 5954 Nathan Root                   29   51:48 10:26  412/631  M25-29  M# 3559 Buffalo             NY 
 5955 Matthew Bartlett              17   51:48 10:26  423/531  M15-19  M# 3560 Amherst             NY 
 5956 Jennifer McCorry-Hedden       45   51:48 10:26  168/492  F45-49  F# 2396 Rexford             NY 
 5957 William Purdy                 56   51:48 10:26  255/472  M55-59  M# 3561 Buffalo             NY 
 5958 Andrew Polino                 25   51:48 10:26  413/631  M25-29  M# 3562 East Amherst        NY 
 5959 Andrew M. Brydges             22   51:48 10:26  354/527  M20-24  M# 3563 Orchard Park        NY 
 5960 Kelly Giallella               30   51:49 10:26  339/796  F30-34  F# 2397 Buffalo             NY 
 5961 Lisa R. Klein                 46   51:49 10:26  169/492  F45-49  F# 2398 Grand Island        NY 
 5962 Chris Pack                    29   51:50 10:26  414/631  M25-29  M# 3564 Washington          DC 
 5963 Mark Dadd                     70   51:50 10:26   14/53   M70-74  M# 3565 Attica              NY 
 5964 Alison Werneiwski             21   51:50 10:26  401/880  F20-24  F# 2399 Wayzata             MN 
 5965 Madeline E. Mahoney           17   51:51 10:26  284/629  F15-19  F# 2400 Clarence            NY 
 5966 Laura Pede                    34   51:51 10:26  340/796  F30-34  F# 2401 Washington          DC 
 5967 Matthew Daggett               33   51:51 10:26  445/653  M30-34  M# 3566 Buffalo             NY 
 5968 Kenneth A. Rogers             61   51:51 10:26  141/272  M60-64  M# 3567 Buffalo             NY 
 5969 Thomas J. Mudd, Sr.           60   51:51 10:26  142/272  M60-64  M# 3568 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5970 Kelsey G. Shea                21   51:51 10:26  402/880  F20-24  F# 2402 Charlottesville     VA 
 5971 Ashley Fuller                 22   51:51 10:26  403/880  F20-24  F# 2403 Rochester           NY 
 5972 Cliff M. Bergmann             60   51:52 10:26  143/272  M60-64  M# 3569 Buffalo             NY 
 5973 Hannah Johnston               17   51:52 10:26  285/629  F15-19  F# 2404 East Amherst        NY 
 5974 Timothy F. Blach              58   51:52 10:26  256/472  M55-59  M# 3570 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5975 Erica L. Ruszczyk             21   51:52 10:26  404/880  F20-24  F# 2405 Lancaster           NY 
 5976 Janelle D. Pierangelino       18   51:52 10:27  286/629  F15-19  F# 2406 Virginia Beach      VA 
 5977 Bryan Jost                    17   51:52 10:27  424/531  M15-19  M# 3571 Clarence            NY 
 5978 Elaine Clutterbuck            63   51:53 10:27   32/125  F60-64  F# 2407 Buffalo             NY 
 5979 Ryan Nicholas                 17   51:53 10:27  425/531  M15-19  M# 3572 Clarence            NY 
 5980 Eric D. Rinehart              20   51:53 10:27  355/527  M20-24  M# 3573 Clarence Center     NY 
 5981 Jeanette Campbell             60   51:53 10:27   33/125  F60-64  F# 2408 Orchard Park        NY 
 5982 Andrew Skelton                20   51:53 10:27  356/527  M20-24  M# 3574 Louisville          KY 
 5983 Chris M. Naugle               36   51:53 10:27  311/492  M35-39  M# 3575 East Amherst        NY 
 5984 Graham Smith                  48   51:53 10:27  353/548  M45-49  M# 3576 St. Catharines      ON 
 5985 Rachel E. Oneill              22   51:53 10:27  405/880  F20-24  F# 2409 Buffalo             NY 
 5986 Angela J. Ginnitti            30   51:53 10:27  341/796  F30-34  F# 2410 Orchard Park        NY 
 5987 Brett Roesler                 29   51:53 10:27  415/631  M25-29  M# 3577 Milford             CT 
 5988 Katania-Lea M. Servos         31   51:54 10:27  342/796  F30-34  F# 2411 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5989 Michael J. Ginnitti           33   51:54 10:27  446/653  M30-34  M# 3578 Orchard Park        NY 
 5990 Mark C. Soemann               27   51:54 10:27  416/631  M25-29  M# 3579 Buffalo             NY 
 5991 Sean Lolo                     43   51:54 10:27  367/549  M40-44  M# 3580 Perrysburg          OH 
 5992 Lawrence J. Hughes            58   51:54 10:27  257/472  M55-59  M# 3581 East Amherst        NY 
 5993 Christopher J. Blidy          53   51:54 10:27  317/525  M50-54  M# 3582 Springville         NY 
 5994 Peter Zalenski                23   51:54 10:27  357/527  M20-24  M# 3583 Lancaster           NY 
 5995 Todd Pede                     31   51:54 10:27  447/653  M30-34  M# 3584 Washington          DC 
 5996 Alexander D. Rudniski         36   51:55 10:27  312/492  M35-39  M# 3585 Kenmore             NY 
 5997 Jeffrey Geblein               58   51:55 10:27  258/472  M55-59  M# 3586 Lancaster           NY 
 5998 Sean S. Gavigan               47   51:55 10:27  354/548  M45-49  M# 3587 Cicero              NY 
 5999 Alexandra Begley              17   51:55 10:27  287/629  F15-19  F# 2412 Williamsville       NY 
 6000 Madelyn Sheehan               18   51:55 10:27  288/629  F15-19  F# 2413 West Seneca         NY 
 6001 Jill Chiacchia                47   51:56 10:27  170/492  F45-49  F# 2414 Hamburg             NY 
 6002 Rayna Rosati                  23   51:56 10:27  406/880  F20-24  F# 2415 Hamburg             NY 
 6003 Kristina Zell                 38   51:56 10:27  265/564  F35-39  F# 2416 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6004 Les Hoffman                   64   51:56 10:27  144/272  M60-64  M# 3588 Buffalo             NY 
 6005 Adriana Argenio               21   51:56 10:27  407/880  F20-24  F# 2417 South Wales         NY 
 6006 Dan Sheehan                   51   51:57 10:27  318/525  M50-54  M# 3589 West Seneca         NY 
 6007 Jeffrey Hunziker              17   51:57 10:27  426/531  M15-19  M# 3590 Lancaster           NY 
 6008 Kirk Rydzynski                40   51:57 10:27  368/549  M40-44  M# 3591 Amherst             NY 
 6009 Dawn Rydzynski                39   51:57 10:27  266/564  F35-39  F# 2418 Amherst             NY 
 6010 Christopher Wiles             56   51:57 10:27  259/472  M55-59  M# 3592 Jamestown           NY 
 6011 Jeff Russo                    38   51:57 10:27  313/492  M35-39  M# 3593 Buffalo             NY 
 6012 Isabel Schwab                 48   51:57 10:27  171/492  F45-49  F# 2419 Clarence            NY 
 6013 Anthony Haag                  20   51:57 10:27  358/527  M20-24  M# 3594 East Amherst        NY 
 6014 Keri A. Sullivan              43   51:57 10:28  175/497  F40-44  F# 2420 Hamburg             NY 
 6015 Dan Chiacchia                 51   51:58 10:28  319/525  M50-54  M# 3595 Hamburg             NY 
 6016 Jennifer Sommer               24   51:58 10:28  408/880  F20-24  F# 2421 Williamsville       NY 
 6017 Lindsey Alico                 26   51:58 10:28  437/970  F25-29  F# 2422 Orchard Park        NY 
 6018 Patty Werneiwski              57   51:58 10:28   74/267  F55-59  F# 2423 Wayzata             MN 
 6019 Daniel Abramowitz             31   51:58 10:28  448/653  M30-34  M# 3596 Tonawanda           NY 
 6020 Debbie Erickson               58   51:58 10:28   75/267  F55-59  F# 2424 Tonawanda           NY 
 6021 Marsha B. Langan              57   51:58 10:28   76/267  F55-59  F# 2425 Williamsville       NY 
 6022 Colleen Erickson              26   51:58 10:28  438/970  F25-29  F# 2426 Tonawanda           NY 
 6023 Rachael Sy                    19   51:59 10:28  289/629  F15-19  F# 2427 Lockport            NY 
 6024 Theresa M. Sellitto           28   51:59 10:28  439/970  F25-29  F# 2428 Lancaster           NY 
 6025 Kelly Abramowitz              33   51:59 10:28  343/796  F30-34  F# 2429 Tonawanda           NY 
 6026 Molly Deboy                   29   51:59 10:28  440/970  F25-29  F# 2430 Halethorpe          MD 
 6027 Kate Clauss                   32   51:59 10:28  344/796  F30-34  F# 2431 Kenmore             NY 
 6028 Stephanie B. Wheeler          25   51:59 10:28  441/970  F25-29  F# 2432 Elma                NY 
 6029 Joel Juhasz                   16   51:59 10:28  427/531  M15-19  M# 3597 Lancaster           NY 
 6030 Melissa Rozek                 23   51:59 10:28  409/880  F20-24  F# 2433 Lancaster           NY 
 6031 Ashley Sy                     27   51:59 10:28  442/970  F25-29  F# 2434 Milford             CT 
 6032 Jim A. Riester                63   51:59 10:28  145/272  M60-64  M# 3598 Pendleton           NY 
 6033 Andrew Schwarz                45   51:59 10:28  355/548  M45-49  M# 3599 Arlington           VA 
 6034 Patricia A. Delamere          27   52:00 10:28  443/970  F25-29  F# 2435 Conshohocken        PA 
 6035 Bruno Albano                  44   52:00 10:28  369/549  M40-44  M# 3600 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6036 Brian M. Alf                  27   52:00 10:28  417/631  M25-29  M# 3601 Amherst             NY 
 6037 Nicole L. Azero               21   52:00 10:28  410/880  F20-24  F# 2436 Tonawanda           NY 
 6038 Joanne Ognibene               41   52:00 10:28  176/497  F40-44  F# 2437 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6039 Jessica McLaughlin            28   52:00 10:28  444/970  F25-29  F# 2438 Lancaster           NY 
 6040 Ann O. Leslie                 40   52:00 10:28  177/497  F40-44  F# 2439 Kenmore             NY 
 6041 Michael Driscoll              26   52:00 10:28  418/631  M25-29  M# 3602 Liverpool           NY 
 6042 William D. Mecca              37   52:01 10:28  314/492  M35-39  M# 3603 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6043 Jasmine J. McPherson          10   52:01 10:28   76/297  F01-14  F# 2440 East Aurora         NY 
 6044 Aly Luccari                   45   52:01 10:28  172/492  F45-49  F# 2441 Snyder              NY 
 6045 Jimmy F. Twist                12   52:01 10:28  139/303  M01-14  M# 3604 Kenmore             NY 
 6046 Michael Riester               56   52:01 10:28  260/472  M55-59  M# 3605 Buffalo             NY 
 6047 Ryan A. McPherson             40   52:01 10:28  370/549  M40-44  M# 3606 East Aurora         NY 
 6048 Kate McGowan                  25   52:01 10:28  445/970  F25-29  F# 2442 East Amherst        NY 
 6049 Matthew R. Perryman           31   52:01 10:28  449/653  M30-34  M# 3607 Buffalo             NY 
 6050 David M. Warnick              50   52:01 10:28  320/525  M50-54  M# 3608 Sanborn             NY 
 6051 Anna Schwarz                  11   52:01 10:28   77/297  F01-14  F# 2443 Arlington           VA 
 6052 Leah Hourihan                 21   52:01 10:28  411/880  F20-24  F# 2444 Buffalo             NY 
 6053 Erin Gaston                   30   52:01 10:28  345/796  F30-34  F# 2445 West Seneca         NY 
 6054 Katie J. Joyce                46   52:02 10:28  173/492  F45-49  F# 2446 Buffalo             NY 
 6055 Gretchen Walentynowicz        40   52:02 10:28  178/497  F40-44  F# 2447 Amherst             NY 
 6056 Allie Hartnett                10   52:02 10:28   78/297  F01-14  F# 2448 Massillon           OH 
 6057 Betsy Frazer                  40   52:02 10:28  179/497  F40-44  F# 2449 Buffalo             NY 
 6058 Donald Szumigala              33   52:02 10:28  450/653  M30-34  M# 3609 Buffalo             NY 
 6059 Alison Galdys                 33   52:02 10:28  346/796  F30-34  F# 2450 Pittsburgh          PA 
 6060 Christopher Genovese          47   52:02 10:28  356/548  M45-49  M# 3610 Buffalo             NY 
 6061 Veronique Dion                35   52:02 10:28  267/564  F35-39  F# 2451 Grand Island        NY 
 6062 Sara Goodwin                  16   52:03 10:29  290/629  F15-19  F# 2452 Clarence Center     NY 
 6063 Eileen Lippert                47   52:03 10:29  174/492  F45-49  F# 2453 Grand Island        NY 
 6064 Lisa Achtziger                44   52:03 10:29  180/497  F40-44  F# 2454 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6065 Robert Malicki                20   52:03 10:29  359/527  M20-24  M# 3611 Buffalo             NY 
 6066 Jen Galdys                    39   52:03 10:29  268/564  F35-39  F# 2455 Henrietta           NY 
 6067 Corey V. Hart                 28   52:03 10:29  419/631  M25-29  M# 3612 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6068 Chelsea Shumaker              23   52:03 10:29  412/880  F20-24  F# 2456 Orchard Park        NY 
 6069 Lindsay N. Trunzo             24   52:03 10:29  413/880  F20-24  F# 2457 Newfane             NY 
 6070 Harvey Soulvie                69   52:03 10:29   39/118  M65-69  M# 3613 Franklinville       NY 
 6071 Sean A. Zito                  26   52:03 10:29  420/631  M25-29  M# 3614 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6072 Teresa G. Casey               54   52:03 10:29  149/432  F50-54  F# 2458 East Amherst        NY 
 6073 John Borden                   39   52:03 10:29  315/492  M35-39  M# 3615 Buffalo             NY 
 6074 Andrew R. Volpe                8   52:03 10:29  140/303  M01-14  M# 3616 Canandaigua         NY 
 6075 Bridget Cummings              42   52:03 10:29  181/497  F40-44  F# 2459 Jamestown           NY 
 6076 Tressie Moslow                38   52:03 10:29  269/564  F35-39  F# 2460 Williamsville       NY 
 6077 Erin E. Volpe                 38   52:04 10:29  270/564  F35-39  F# 2461 Canandaigua         NY 
 6078 Robert J. Fisher              34   52:04 10:29  451/653  M30-34  M# 3617 Williamsville       NY 
 6079 Donna Mueller                 52   52:04 10:29  150/432  F50-54  F# 2462 East Amherst        NY 
 6080 Jim Twist                     59   52:04 10:29  261/472  M55-59  M# 3618 Kenmore             NY 
 6081 Robert Fleming                63   52:04 10:29  146/272  M60-64  M# 3619 Buffalo             NY 
 6082 Mary Ross                     53   52:04 10:29  151/432  F50-54  F# 2463 Buffalo             NY 
 6083 Jill Owens                    42   52:04 10:29  182/497  F40-44  F# 2464 Bradford            PA 
 6084 Thomas Edwards                61   52:04 10:29  147/272  M60-64  M# 3620 Attica              NY 
 6085 Colleen Kreuz                 51   52:04 10:29  152/432  F50-54  F# 2465 Getzville           NY 
 6086 Lauren Crehan                 28   52:04 10:29  446/970  F25-29  F# 2466 Saratoga Springs    NY 
 6087 Robert Brant                  56   52:04 10:29  262/472  M55-59  M# 3621 Tonawanda           NY 
 6088 Gregory Tothero               53   52:05 10:29  321/525  M50-54  M# 3622 State College       PA 
 6089 Matthew Duff                  20   52:05 10:29  360/527  M20-24  M# 3623 East Amherst        NY 
 6090 Neil Singh                    20   52:05 10:29  361/527  M20-24  M# 3624 Getzville           NY 
 6091 Jaclyn Vinciguerra            33   52:05 10:29  347/796  F30-34  F# 2467 Kenmore             NY 
 6092 James V. Fleet                73   52:05 10:29   15/53   M70-74  M# 3625 Syracuse            NY 
 6093 Philip Nau                    28   52:05 10:29  421/631  M25-29  M# 3626 Bowie               MD 
 6094 Will Groff                    28   52:05 10:29  422/631  M25-29  M# 3627 Saratoga Springs    NY 
 6095 Colleen H. Riley              21   52:05 10:29  414/880  F20-24  F# 2468 Fairport            NY 
 6096 Christopher Crawford          28   52:05 10:29  423/631  M25-29  M# 3628 Arlington           VA 
 6097 Kimberley E. Gallagher        32   52:06 10:29  348/796  F30-34  F# 2469 Walworth            NY 
 6098 Lauren Spatzer                23   52:06 10:29  415/880  F20-24  F# 2470 Kenmore             NY 
 6099 Albert Hunziker               25   52:06 10:29  424/631  M25-29  M# 3629 Lancaster           NY 
 6100 Joann Ryan                    39   52:06 10:29  271/564  F35-39  F# 2471 Buffalo             NY 
 6101 Kyle Heberling                33   52:06 10:29  452/653  M30-34  M# 3630 Chicago             IL 
 6102 James W. Riley                57   52:06 10:29  263/472  M55-59  M# 3631 Fairport            NY 
 6103 Shannon M. Hughes             20   52:06 10:29  416/880  F20-24  F# 2472 East Amherst        NY 
 6104 Adam R. Hammer                19   52:07 10:29  428/531  M15-19  M# 3632 Getzville           NY 
 6105 Jerry Hovey                   30   52:07 10:29  453/653  M30-34  M# 3633 Blasdell            NY 
 6106 Harry M. McLellan             52   52:07 10:29  322/525  M50-54  M# 3634 Pendleton           NY 
 6107 Madison Harris                15   52:07 10:29  291/629  F15-19  F# 2473 Indianapolis        IN 
 6108 Tom Turk                      55   52:07 10:29  264/472  M55-59  M# 3635 Orchard Park        NY 
 6109 Nicole Nehls                  17   52:07 10:29  292/629  F15-19  F# 2474 Elma                NY 
 6110 Kellee Smith                  31   52:07 10:29  349/796  F30-34  F# 2475 Buffalo             NY 
 6111 Marie Crawford                22   52:07 10:30  417/880  F20-24  F# 2476 Hamburg             NY 
 6112 Jeffrey Yurko                 57   52:08 10:30  265/472  M55-59  M# 3636 Buffalo             NY 
 6113 Elizabeth Gengo               24   52:08 10:30  418/880  F20-24  F# 2477 Williamsville       NY 
 6114 Doreen K. Miller              48   52:08 10:30  175/492  F45-49  F# 2478 Williamsville       NY 
 6115 Jake H. McCreadie             13   52:08 10:30  141/303  M01-14  M# 3637 Elmhurst            IL 
 6116 Bill Kita                     62   52:08 10:30  148/272  M60-64  M# 3638 Hamburg             NY 
 6117 Jennifer M. Guay              44   52:09 10:30  183/497  F40-44  F# 2479 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6118 Mark Basehart                 50   52:09 10:30  323/525  M50-54  M# 3639 Amherst             NY 
 6119 Christopher Park              36   52:09 10:30  316/492  M35-39  M# 3640 Tonawanda           NY 
 6120 Melanie Klesse                29   52:09 10:30  447/970  F25-29  F# 2480 Buffalo             NY 
 6121 Sarah Jansen                  34   52:09 10:30  350/796  F30-34  F# 2481 Hamburg             NY 
 6122 Grace Kinerk                  17   52:09 10:30  293/629  F15-19  F# 2482 Amherst             NY 
 6123 Tessa Yurko                   18   52:09 10:30  294/629  F15-19  F# 2483 Buffalo             NY 
 6124 Jill Cutspec                  21   52:09 10:30  419/880  F20-24  F# 2484 Williamsville       NY 
 6125 Jennifer Urbanski             37   52:10 10:30  272/564  F35-39  F# 2485 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6126 Tracy Dworak                  43   52:10 10:30  184/497  F40-44  F# 2486 Grand Island        NY 
 6127 Katherine E. Rowe             18   52:10 10:30  295/629  F15-19  F# 2487 East Aurora         NY 
 6128 Alec J. Basehart              18   52:10 10:30  429/531  M15-19  M# 3641 Tonawanda           NY 
 6129 Tracy Rozewicz                33   52:10 10:30  351/796  F30-34  F# 2488 Tonawanda           NY 
 6130 Edward Wendel                 27   52:10 10:30  425/631  M25-29  M# 3642 Buffalo             NY 
 6131 Justyn R. Fuller              31   52:10 10:30  454/653  M30-34  M# 3643 Buffalo             NY 
 6132 Sydney V. Palka               21   52:10 10:30  420/880  F20-24  F# 2489 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6133 Adam B. Gregoire              32   52:10 10:30  455/653  M30-34  M# 3644 East Aurora         NY 
 6134 Meghan Jacobs                 24   52:11 10:30  421/880  F20-24  F# 2490 Lewiston            NY 
 6135 Edward M. Lewis               60   52:11 10:30  149/272  M60-64  M# 3645 Buffalo             NY 
 6136 Sarah A. Blarr                26   52:11 10:30  448/970  F25-29  F# 2491 Elma                NY 
 6137 Amanda L. Antonik             33   52:11 10:30  352/796  F30-34  F# 2492 Hamburg             NY 
 6138 Christina M. Dellaneve        22   52:11 10:30  422/880  F20-24  F# 2493 Hamburg             NY 
 6139 Patricia L. O'Donnell         40   52:11 10:30  185/497  F40-44  F# 2494 Lancaster           NY 
 6140 Joseph Leggett                39   52:11 10:30  317/492  M35-39  M# 3646 Grand Island        NY 
 6141 Diane K. Long                 27   52:11 10:30  449/970  F25-29  F# 2495 Kenmore             NY 
 6142 Mary Bridget Basil            15   52:12 10:30  296/629  F15-19  F# 2496 Williamsville       NY 
 6143 James Obletz                  32   52:12 10:30  456/653  M30-34  M# 3647 New York            NY 
 6144 James E. Wagner               53   52:12 10:30  324/525  M50-54  M# 3648 Williamsville       NY 
 6145 Nicola M. Bittlestone         28   52:12 10:30  450/970  F25-29  F# 2497 New York            NY 
 6146 Thomas Spanos                 67   52:12 10:30   40/118  M65-69  M# 3649 Amherst             NY 
 6147 Lee Miller                    44   52:12 10:30  371/549  M40-44  M# 3650 Kenmore             NY 
 6148 Ian Manti                     24   52:12 10:30  362/527  M20-24  M# 3651 Erie                PA 
 6149 Greg Hunter                   57   52:12 10:30  266/472  M55-59  M# 3652 West Chester        OH 
 6150 Tamara Wehr                   41   52:12 10:30  186/497  F40-44  F# 2498 Williamsville       NY 
 6151 Nicholas Fortenbery           26   52:12 10:30  426/631  M25-29  M# 3653 Amherst             NY 
 6152 Dominick Saraceno             32   52:12 10:30  457/653  M30-34  M# 3654 West Seneca         NY 
 6153 Autumn Lewandowski            31   52:12 10:30  353/796  F30-34  F# 2499 Getzville           NY 
 6154 Dennis Hartnett               38   52:12 10:30  318/492  M35-39  M# 3655 Williamsville       NY 
 6155 Christine L. Collins          33   52:12 10:30  354/796  F30-34  F# 2500 Buffalo             NY 
 6156 Pauline M. Rybarczyk          53   52:12 10:31  153/432  F50-54  F# 2501 Amherst             NY 
 6157 Brian Edwards                 30   52:13 10:31  458/653  M30-34  M# 3656 Attica              NY 
 6158 Scott J. Gregoire             57   52:13 10:31  267/472  M55-59  M# 3657 Bradford            PA 
 6159 David J. Meeker               62   52:13 10:31  150/272  M60-64  M# 3658 Saranac Lake        NY 
 6160 Jess Koller                   28   52:13 10:31  451/970  F25-29  F# 2502 Buffalo             NY 
 6161 Erin Hartnett                 36   52:13 10:31  273/564  F35-39  F# 2503 Williamsville       NY 
 6162 Randall Feinen                50   52:13 10:31  325/525  M50-54  M# 3659 Forestville         NY 
 6163 Rebecca Mohn                  21   52:13 10:31  423/880  F20-24  F# 2504 Buffalo             NY 
 6164 Alexandra C. Matters          25   52:14 10:31  452/970  F25-29  F# 2505 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6165 Maggie Niland Glass           57   52:14 10:31   77/267  F55-59  F# 2506 Oswego              NY 
 6166 Robert A. Palka               50   52:14 10:31  326/525  M50-54  M# 3660 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6167 Samantha M. Palka             22   52:14 10:31  424/880  F20-24  F# 2507 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6168 Suzanne Colligan              47   52:14 10:31  176/492  F45-49  F# 2508 Buffalo             NY 
 6169 Corey Pomeroy                 28   52:15 10:31  427/631  M25-29  M# 3661 Buffalo             NY 
 6170 Anthony Marrano               23   52:15 10:31  363/527  M20-24  M# 3662 Elma                NY 
 6171 Gina Battaglia                15   52:15 10:31  297/629  F15-19  F# 2509 Williamsville       NY 
 6172 Claudia E. Rosen              19   52:15 10:31  298/629  F15-19  F# 2510 West Seneca         NY 
 6173 Caitlin Dwyer                 15   52:15 10:31  299/629  F15-19  F# 2511 East Amherst        NY 
 6174 Alexandra J. McPherson        39   52:15 10:31  274/564  F35-39  F# 2512 East Aurora         NY 
 6175 Ellie Bickel                  38   52:15 10:31  275/564  F35-39  F# 2513 East Amherst        NY 
 6176 David W. McDonald             34   52:15 10:31  459/653  M30-34  M# 3663 Burke               VA 
 6177 Chandra Hoyt                  35   52:16 10:31  276/564  F35-39  F# 2514 Williamsville       NY 
 6178 Elizabeth Hayes               26   52:16 10:31  453/970  F25-29  F# 2515 Amherst             NY 
 6179 Erin K. Beiter                16   52:16 10:31  300/629  F15-19  F# 2516 Clarence Center     NY 
 6180 Brad K. Boyle                 35   52:16 10:31  319/492  M35-39  M# 3664 Tonawanda           NY 
 6181 Alexa Bradley                 16   52:16 10:31  301/629  F15-19  F# 2517 Williamsville       NY 
 6182 Andrea Felgemacher            40   52:16 10:31  187/497  F40-44  F# 2518 Amherst             NY 
 6183 Amanda R. Gonter              24   52:16 10:31  425/880  F20-24  F# 2519 Tonawanda           NY 
 6184 Thomas E. Rein                26   52:16 10:31  428/631  M25-29  M# 3665 Schenectady         NY 
 6185 Bridget M. Loper              25   52:16 10:31  454/970  F25-29  F# 2520 Brighton            NY 
 6186 Miles Sumner                  29   52:17 10:31  429/631  M25-29  M# 3666 Wheatfield          NY 
 6187 Donna M. Daly                 56   52:17 10:31   78/267  F55-59  F# 2521 Elmira              NY 
 6188 Donna Berdzik                 31   52:17 10:31  355/796  F30-34  F# 2522 Tonawanda           NY 
 6189 Denise Feinen                 49   52:17 10:32  177/492  F45-49  F# 2523 Forestville         NY 
 6190 Katherine A. Kozlowski        16   52:17 10:32  302/629  F15-19  F# 2524 Getzville           NY 
 6191 Carrie Kolt                   32   52:18 10:32  356/796  F30-34  F# 2525 Williamsville       NY 
 6192 Jane Panteleev                29   52:18 10:32  455/970  F25-29  F# 2526 Groton              CT 
 6193 Danielle Swiatek              33   52:18 10:32  357/796  F30-34  F# 2527 Buffalo             NY 
 6194 Bridget M. Macaluso           23   52:18 10:32  426/880  F20-24  F# 2528 Brockport           NY 
 6195 Marnie E. Smith               29   52:18 10:32  456/970  F25-29  F# 2529 Buffalo             NY 
 6196 Owen Williams                 26   52:18 10:32  430/631  M25-29  M# 3667 Buffalo             NY 
 6197 Robin Miller                  63   52:18 10:32   34/125  F60-64  F# 2530 Buffalo             NY 
 6198 Judith A. Nocek-Genung        59   52:19 10:32   79/267  F55-59  F# 2531 Irving              NY 
 6199 Emily N. Krieger              12   52:19 10:32   79/297  F01-14  F# 2532 East Aurora         NY 
 6200 Sarah Landers                 37   52:19 10:32  277/564  F35-39  F# 2533 Lakeview            NY 
 6201 Alexandra T. Rowe             23   52:19 10:32  427/880  F20-24  F# 2534 East Aurora         NY 
 6202 Melissa Feldmann              23   52:19 10:32  428/880  F20-24  F# 2535 New Paltz           NY 
 6203 Michael Krieger               38   52:19 10:32  320/492  M35-39  M# 3668 East Aurora         NY 
 6204 Elizabeth Rogers              40   52:19 10:32  188/497  F40-44  F# 2536 West Seneca         NY 
 6205 Erin O. Starzynski            44   52:19 10:32  189/497  F40-44  F# 2537 Pittsburgh          PA 
 6206 Kristen Huffcut               22   52:19 10:32  429/880  F20-24  F# 2538 Tonawanda           NY 
 6207 Susan Byrne                   55   52:19 10:32   80/267  F55-59  F# 2539 East Amherst        NY 
 6208 John Fithian                  59   52:20 10:32  268/472  M55-59  M# 3669 East Aurora         NY 
 6209 Rj Rieman                     12   52:20 10:32  142/303  M01-14  M# 3670 Dallas              TX 
 6210 Dave Makuch                   35   52:20 10:32  321/492  M35-39  M# 3671 Amherst             NY 
 6211 Nathan E. Genung              32   52:20 10:32  460/653  M30-34  M# 3672 Groton              CT 
 6212 Ellary Mori                   36   52:20 10:32  278/564  F35-39  F# 2540 Buffalo             NY 
 6213 Joseph E. Blackley            10   52:20 10:32  143/303  M01-14  M# 3673 Lockport            NY 
 6214 Ronald Cole                   55   52:20 10:32  269/472  M55-59  M# 3674 Buffalo             NY 
 6215 Chris Koller                  25   52:20 10:32  431/631  M25-29  M# 3675 Buffalo             NY 
 6216 Kim Wailand                   33   52:20 10:32  358/796  F30-34  F# 2541 Buffalo             NY 
 6217 Benjamin M. Pueschner         51   52:20 10:32  327/525  M50-54  M# 3676 Kenmore             NY 
 6218 David A. Gerber               69   52:20 10:32   41/118  M65-69  M# 3677 Buffalo             NY 
 6219 Maria Krawczyk                43   52:20 10:32  190/497  F40-44  F# 2542 East Aurora         NY 
 6220 Patti Doores                  56   52:20 10:32   81/267  F55-59  F# 2543 East Amherst        NY 
 6221 Allyson Miller                30   52:20 10:32  359/796  F30-34  F# 2544 Buffalo             NY 
 6222 Gene Baran                    62   52:20 10:32  151/272  M60-64  M# 3678 Lancaster           NY 
 6223 Timothy H. Krawczyk           47   52:20 10:32  357/548  M45-49  M# 3679 East Aurora         NY 
 6224 Tony Thomas                   51   52:21 10:32  328/525  M50-54  M# 3680 Getzville           NY 
 6225 Kenneth B. Korn               56   52:21 10:32  270/472  M55-59  M# 3681 Warwick             NY 
 6226 Nicholas Zinter               29   52:21 10:32  432/631  M25-29  M# 3682 Buffalo             NY 
 6227 Ty Broad                      10   52:21 10:32  144/303  M01-14  M# 3683 West Seneca         NY 
 6228 Carl Zanatian                 20   52:21 10:32  364/527  M20-24  M# 3684 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6229 Melanie J. Marien             41   52:21 10:32  191/497  F40-44  F# 2545 East Aurora         NY 
 6230 Jessica Schlecht              27   52:21 10:32  457/970  F25-29  F# 2546 Hamburg             NY 
 6231 Mark Fogal                    50   52:21 10:32  329/525  M50-54  M# 3685 Tonawanda           NY 
 6232 Eric J. Schmitt               30   52:21 10:32  461/653  M30-34  M# 3686 Lancaster           NY 
 6233 Joseph Karaszewski            50   52:22 10:32  330/525  M50-54  M# 3687 East Amherst        NY 
 6234 Adam Hicks                    30   52:22 10:32  462/653  M30-34  M# 3688 Buffalo             NY 
 6235 Todd Glendenning              48   52:22 10:32  358/548  M45-49  M# 3689 East Aurora         NY 
 6236 Andrew Granchelli             21   52:22 10:32  365/527  M20-24  M# 3690 Lockport            NY 
 6237 Brian R. Hansen               44   52:22 10:32  372/549  M40-44  M# 3691 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6238 Lee Mohn                      24   52:22 10:32  366/527  M20-24  M# 3692 Buffalo             NY 
 6239 Karen Karaszewski             50   52:23 10:33  154/432  F50-54  F# 2547 East Amherst        NY 
 6240 Megan Wailand                 28   52:23 10:33  458/970  F25-29  F# 2548 Buffalo             NY 
 6241 Kevin A. Fetzer               42   52:23 10:33  373/549  M40-44  M# 3693 Lake View           NY 
 6242 Lisa L. Sullivan              49   52:23 10:33  178/492  F45-49  F# 2549 Hamburg             NY 
 6243 Jeffrey Berdzik               32   52:23 10:33  463/653  M30-34  M# 3694 Tonawanda           NY 
 6244 James Strom                   68   52:24 10:33   42/118  M65-69  M# 3695 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6245 Nathan H. Lamanna             10   52:24 10:33  145/303  M01-14  M# 3696 Williamsville       NY 
 6246 Bob Starzynski, Jr.           42   52:24 10:33  374/549  M40-44  M# 3697 Pittsburgh          PA 
 6247 Beth Ann Hedges               50   52:24 10:33  155/432  F50-54  F# 2550 Kenmore             NY 
 6248 Bruce T. Becker               53   52:24 10:33  331/525  M50-54  M# 3698 Orchard Park        NY 
 6249 Jamie Brzyski                 23   52:24 10:33  430/880  F20-24  F# 2551 Buffalo             NY 
 6250 Aaron Ellison                 21   52:24 10:33  367/527  M20-24  M# 3699 Orchard Park        NY 
 6251 Karen Hansen                  40   52:24 10:33  192/497  F40-44  F# 2552 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6252 John Granchelli               28   52:24 10:33  433/631  M25-29  M# 3700 Lewiston            NY 
 6253 William R. Blackley           17   52:24 10:33  430/531  M15-19  M# 3701 Lockport            NY 
 6254 Jennifer Odza                 49   52:25 10:33  179/492  F45-49  F# 2553 Portage             MI 
 6255 Elizabeth Caico               36   52:25 10:33  279/564  F35-39  F# 2554 Danbury             CT 
 6256 Kelli Ciliberto               37   52:25 10:33  280/564  F35-39  F# 2555 Gasport             NY 
 6257 Jen Heffler                   32   52:25 10:33  360/796  F30-34  F# 2556 Williamsville       NY 
 6258 Briana N. McNamee             24   52:26 10:33  431/880  F20-24  F# 2557 Albany              NY 
 6259 James Sutton                  52   52:26 10:33  332/525  M50-54  M# 3702 Grand Island        NY 
 6260 Dominick Ciliberto            36   52:26 10:33  322/492  M35-39  M# 3703 Gasport             NY 
 6261 Michael Roth                  30   52:26 10:33  464/653  M30-34  M# 3704 Akron               NY 
 6262 Chelsea Stachura              19   52:26 10:33  303/629  F15-19  F# 2558 Snyder              NY 
 6263 Michael Wylie                 29   52:26 10:33  434/631  M25-29  M# 3705 Arlington           VA 
 6264 Kathleen Keefe                36   52:26 10:33  281/564  F35-39  F# 2559 Buffalo             NY 
 6265 Shawn M. Nies                 23   52:27 10:33  368/527  M20-24  M# 3706 Liverpool           NY 
 6266 Gregory A. Pastore            29   52:27 10:33  435/631  M25-29  M# 3707 New York            NY 
 6267 Jessica McNamee               27   52:27 10:33  459/970  F25-29  F# 2560 Burt                NY 
 6268 Maggie Abilmouna              39   52:27 10:33  282/564  F35-39  F# 2561 East Amherst        NY 
 6269 Kellie Fox                    26   52:27 10:33  460/970  F25-29  F# 2562 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6270 Benjamin W. Volpe             10   52:27 10:33  146/303  M01-14  M# 3708 Canandaigua         NY 
 6271 Christiane Wetzel             46   52:27 10:33  180/492  F45-49  F# 2563 Batavia             NY 
 6272 Mark Denecke                  36   52:27 10:33  323/492  M35-39  M# 3709 Penfield            NY 
 6273 Terri MacIntosh               53   52:27 10:34  156/432  F50-54  F# 2564 Lewiston            NY 
 6274 Kimberly A. Potwora           44   52:27 10:34  193/497  F40-44  F# 2565 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6275 William Tomporowski           30   52:28 10:34  465/653  M30-34  M# 3710 Akron               NY 
 6276 Scott M. Volpe                39   52:28 10:34  324/492  M35-39  M# 3711 Canandaigua         NY 
 6277 Nadia Malik                   33   52:28 10:34  361/796  F30-34  F# 2566 Amherst             NY 
 6278 Eric Sobczynski               29   52:28 10:34  436/631  M25-29  M# 3712 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6279 Michelle L. Ebert             45   52:29 10:34  181/492  F45-49  F# 2567 Lake View           NY 
 6280 Jessica L. Gucwa              28   52:29 10:34  461/970  F25-29  F# 2568 Kenmore             NY 
 6281 Julie A. Musarra              27   52:29 10:34  462/970  F25-29  F# 2569 Buffalo             NY 
 6282 Ian Stapley                   56   52:29 10:34  271/472  M55-59  M# 3713 Lockport            NY 
 6283 Saul Rugani                   41   52:29 10:34  375/549  M40-44  M# 3714 Ballwin             MO 
 6284 Hasan Dosluoglu               51   52:29 10:34  333/525  M50-54  M# 3715 Buffalo             NY 
 6285 Lisa A. Cicciarelli           47   52:29 10:34  182/492  F45-49  F# 2570 Lockport            NY 
 6286 Patrick Fiume                 23   52:29 10:34  369/527  M20-24  M# 3716 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6287 Craig W. Kaiser               20   52:29 10:34  370/527  M20-24  M# 3717 Lancaster           NY 
 6288 Maria Marinaccio              24   52:29 10:34  432/880  F20-24  F# 2571 West Seneca         NY 
 6289 Susan Kranz                   25   52:29 10:34  463/970  F25-29  F# 2572 Sanborn             NY 
 6290 Gretchen Humiston             50   52:29 10:34  157/432  F50-54  F# 2573 East Aurora         NY 
 6291 Lynda Kaylor                  60   52:29 10:34   35/125  F60-64  F# 2574 Westford            MA 
 6292 James Rush, III               43   52:30 10:34  376/549  M40-44  M# 3718 Fredonia            NY 
 6293 Aidan Gray                    12   52:30 10:34  147/303  M01-14  M# 3719 Chantilly           VA 
 6294 Adam Woelfle                  23   52:30 10:34  371/527  M20-24  M# 3720 Dunkirk             NY 
 6295 Jeffrey Marsowicz             47   52:30 10:34  359/548  M45-49  M# 3721 Dunkirk             NY 
 6296 Beth Bishop                   26   52:30 10:34  464/970  F25-29  F# 2575 Buffalo             NY 
 6297 Kelly W. Hansen               31   52:30 10:34  362/796  F30-34  F# 2576 New York            NY 
 6298 Maggie A. Mactiernan          32   52:30 10:34  363/796  F30-34  F# 2577 Brooklyn            NY 
 6299 Amber Groeller                28   52:30 10:34  465/970  F25-29  F# 2578 Buffalo             NY 
 6300 Steve Doyle                   47   52:30 10:34  360/548  M45-49  M# 3722 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6301 Chris Gates                   55   52:31 10:34  272/472  M55-59  M# 3723 Lancaster           NY 
 6302 Andrea L. Pratt               50   52:31 10:34  158/432  F50-54  F# 2579 Lockport            NY 
 6303 Dennis M. O'Connor            53   52:31 10:34  334/525  M50-54  M# 3724 Tonawanda           NY 
 6304 Erin Reedy                    30   52:31 10:34  364/796  F30-34  F# 2580 Buffalo             NY 
 6305 Victor Stachura               53   52:31 10:34  335/525  M50-54  M# 3725 Amherst             NY 
 6306 Jackie Vetrano                22   52:31 10:34  433/880  F20-24  F# 2581 Rochester           NY 
 6307 Patrick D. Roof                7   52:31 10:34  148/303  M01-14  M# 3726 West Seneca         NY 
 6308 Rachel Nowak                  46   52:32 10:34  183/492  F45-49  F# 2582 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6309 Isaiah Smith                  14   52:32 10:34  149/303  M01-14  M# 3727 Hodgenville         KY 
 6310 Eric J. Plante                23   52:32 10:34  372/527  M20-24  M# 3728 Ransomville         NY 
 6311 James P. Lewis                31   52:32 10:34  466/653  M30-34  M# 3729 Amherst             NY 
 6312 Thomas H. Williams            27   52:32 10:34  437/631  M25-29  M# 3730 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6313 Jessica Kristich              29   52:32 10:34  466/970  F25-29  F# 2583 Eden                NY 
 6314 Maggie Henderson              24   52:32 10:35  434/880  F20-24  F# 2584 Amherst             NY 
 6315 Alexander Anneling            22   52:33 10:35  373/527  M20-24  M# 3731 Floral Park         NY 
 6316 Jenna Hojnowski               27   52:33 10:35  467/970  F25-29  F# 2585 Penn Yan            NY 
 6317 Andrew Stevens                28   52:33 10:35  438/631  M25-29  M# 3732 Tonawanda           NY 
 6318 Victor Bochacki               56   52:33 10:35  273/472  M55-59  M# 3733 Orchard Park        NY 
 6319 Michelle Hill                 34   52:33 10:35  365/796  F30-34  F# 2586 Jamestown           NY 
 6320 Stephen T. Recktenwald        14   52:33 10:35  150/303  M01-14  M# 3734 Clarence Center     NY 
 6321 Mari K. Geer                  20   52:34 10:35  435/880  F20-24  F# 2587 Batavia             NY 
 6322 Brandon Klein                 19   52:34 10:35  431/531  M15-19  M# 3735 Lancaster           NY 
 6323 Moe Shivers                   40   52:34 10:35  377/549  M40-44  M# 3736 Grand Island        NY 
 6324 Jennifer Carland              20   52:34 10:35  436/880  F20-24  F# 2588 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6325 Casey W. Hansen               31   52:34 10:35  467/653  M30-34  M# 3737 New York            NY 
 6326 Matt Swistak                  31   52:34 10:35  468/653  M30-34  M# 3738 Tonawanda           NY 
 6327 Ryan McPoland                 19   52:34 10:35  432/531  M15-19  M# 3739 Orchard Park        NY 
 6328 Shelley Bonaventura           42   52:34 10:35  194/497  F40-44  F# 2589 Williamsville       NY 
 6329 James Simon                   30   52:34 10:35  469/653  M30-34  M# 3740 Buffalo             NY 
 6330 Melissa Heffler               35   52:35 10:35  283/564  F35-39  F# 2590 Buffalo             NY 
 6331 Budd Bailey                   58   52:35 10:35  274/472  M55-59  M# 3741 Buffalo             NY 
 6332 Robin Bochacki                56   52:35 10:35   82/267  F55-59  F# 2591 Orchard Park        NY 
 6333 Jenny L. Brasser              35   52:35 10:35  284/564  F35-39  F# 2592 Lewiston            NY 
 6334 Will Hedden                   10   52:35 10:35  151/303  M01-14  M# 3742 Rexford             NY 
 6335 Jennifer Vanlaeken            33   52:35 10:35  366/796  F30-34  F# 2593 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6336 Kurt Whalen                   27   52:36 10:35  439/631  M25-29  M# 3743 Buffalo             NY 
 6337 April Ries                    31   52:36 10:35  367/796  F30-34  F# 2594 Middlefield         CT 
 6338 James Schneider               19   52:36 10:35  433/531  M15-19  M# 3744 Orchard Park        NY 
 6339 Jessica E. Silvestri          25   52:36 10:35  468/970  F25-29  F# 2595 Buffalo             NY 
 6340 Tracey D. Olivieri            38   52:36 10:35  285/564  F35-39  F# 2596 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6341 Theresa Martens               47   52:36 10:35  184/492  F45-49  F# 2597 East Aurora         NY 
 6342 Marlena Culver                13   52:36 10:35   80/297  F01-14  F# 2598 Amherst             NH 
 6343 Matthew Hurst                 28   52:37 10:35  440/631  M25-29  M# 3745 Buffalo             NY 
 6344 Karen Monaco                  35   52:37 10:35  286/564  F35-39  F# 2599 Buffalo             NY 
 6345 Dawn M. Corbett               57   52:37 10:35   83/267  F55-59  F# 2600 Kenmore             NY 
 6346 Shawn Ferro                   41   52:37 10:36  378/549  M40-44  M# 3746 Lakeview            NY 
 6347 Rebecca Rusnak                14   52:37 10:36   81/297  F01-14  F# 2601 East Aurora         NY 
 6348 Nolan Perna                   11   52:37 10:36  152/303  M01-14  M# 3747 Longmeadow          MA 
 6349 Michele A. Montanino          33   52:38 10:36  368/796  F30-34  F# 2602 Lancaster           NY 
 6350 Jasmine King                  14   52:38 10:36   82/297  F01-14  F# 2603 Lockport            NY 
 6351 Zachary S. Reasinger          19   52:38 10:36  434/531  M15-19  M# 3748 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6352 Scott Irish-Bronkie           20   52:38 10:36  374/527  M20-24  M# 3749 Clarence            NY 
 6353 Jill Breslawski               32   52:39 10:36  369/796  F30-34  F# 2604 Attica              NY 
 6354 Adam Prichard                 26   52:39 10:36  441/631  M25-29  M# 3750 Boston              MA 
 6355 Ryan A. Osswald               16   52:39 10:36  435/531  M15-19  M# 3751 Buffalo             NY 
 6356 Joseph Rusnak                 19   52:39 10:36  436/531  M15-19  M# 3752 East Aurora         NY 
 6357 Paul Canallatos               27   52:39 10:36  442/631  M25-29  M# 3753 Kenmore             NY 
 6358 Brian Boccaccio               41   52:40 10:36  379/549  M40-44  M# 3754 Buffalo             NY 
 6359 Erica Schott                  41   52:40 10:36  195/497  F40-44  F# 2605 Derby               NY 
 6360 April Obrien                  34   52:40 10:36  370/796  F30-34  F# 2606 Amherst             NY 
 6361 Katie Reynolds                31   52:41 10:36  371/796  F30-34  F# 2607 East Amherst        NY 
 6362 Kristen Valentino             27   52:41 10:36  469/970  F25-29  F# 2608 Philadelphia        PA 
 6363 Philip Silvestri, Jr.         22   52:41 10:36  375/527  M20-24  M# 3755 Grand Island        NY 
 6364 Louis P. Bordonaro            30   52:41 10:36  470/653  M30-34  M# 3756 Buffalo             NY 
 6365 Madalyn R. Hallmark           23   52:41 10:36  437/880  F20-24  F# 2609 Elma                NY 
 6366 Jeff Hedden                   43   52:41 10:36  380/549  M40-44  M# 3757 Rexford             NY 
 6367 Kyle Hoffman                  27   52:41 10:36  443/631  M25-29  M# 3758 Fairfax             VA 
 6368 Laurel Daly                   27   52:42 10:36  470/970  F25-29  F# 2610 New York            NY 
 6369 Julia Nary                    45   52:42 10:37  185/492  F45-49  F# 2611 Macedon             NY 
 6370 John R. Gorham                36   52:42 10:37  325/492  M35-39  M# 3759 Fairfax             VA 
 6371 Ken Odza                      46   52:43 10:37  361/548  M45-49  M# 3760 Portage             MI 
 6372 Bret Bortner                  43   52:43 10:37  381/549  M40-44  M# 3761 Baltimore           MD 
 6373 Kathryn Ennis                 18   52:43 10:37  304/629  F15-19  F# 2612 Orchard Park        NY 
 6374 Morgan Trent                  22   52:43 10:37  376/527  M20-24  M# 3762 Buffalo             NY 
 6375 Max M. Whitton                10   52:43 10:37  153/303  M01-14  M# 3763 Amherst             NY 
 6376 Joe Malloy                    63   52:43 10:37  152/272  M60-64  M# 3764 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6377 Theresa Diggs                 19   52:43 10:37  305/629  F15-19  F# 2613 Davenport           IA 
 6378 William Marlowe               43   52:44 10:37  382/549  M40-44  M# 3765 Lancaster           NY 
 6379 Marie Thomakos                16   52:44 10:37  306/629  F15-19  F# 2614 Tonawanda           NY 
 6380 Jill Beang                    32   52:44 10:37  372/796  F30-34  F# 2615 East Amherst        NY 
 6381 Rick Schoellkopf              71   52:44 10:37   16/53   M70-74  M# 3766 Tonawanda           NY 
 6382 Jessica Lemmon                25   52:45 10:37  471/970  F25-29  F# 2616 Amherst             NY 
 6383 Michael Kleinfelder           17   52:45 10:37  437/531  M15-19  M# 3767 Lancaster           NY 
 6384 Jilynn Werth                  24   52:45 10:37  438/880  F20-24  F# 2617 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6385 Elizabeth A. Berry            41   52:45 10:37  196/497  F40-44  F# 2618 Hamburg             NY 
 6386 Rob Eppich                    47   52:45 10:37  362/548  M45-49  M# 3768 Williamsville       NY 
 6387 Mike Szkodzinski              36   52:45 10:37  326/492  M35-39  M# 3769 Boston              MA 
 6388 Katie Krajnik                 24   52:46 10:37  439/880  F20-24  F# 2619 Buffalo             NY 
 6389 Susan M. Evenson              53   52:46 10:37  159/432  F50-54  F# 2620 Sanborn             NY 
 6390 Marit L. Jendrowski           21   52:47 10:37  440/880  F20-24  F# 2621 Akron               NY 
 6391 Eric Pochylski                23   52:47 10:37  377/527  M20-24  M# 3770 West Seneca         NY 
 6392 Jillian M. Pawlowski          21   52:47 10:38  441/880  F20-24  F# 2622 Lackawanna          NY 
 6393 Andrew Aul                    27   52:48 10:38  444/631  M25-29  M# 3771 West Seneca         NY 
 6394 Suzanne Hitchcock             56   52:48 10:38   84/267  F55-59  F# 2623 Lancaster           NY 
 6395 Martin McPherson              31   52:48 10:38  471/653  M30-34  M# 3772 Amherst             NY 
 6396 James L. Jendrowski           49   52:48 10:38  363/548  M45-49  M# 3773 Akron               NY 
 6397 Jeannette Moretti             49   52:48 10:38  186/492  F45-49  F# 2624 Lackawanna          NY 
 6398 Mary Sendlak                  30   52:49 10:38  373/796  F30-34  F# 2625 Williamsville       NY 
 6399 Claire M. Dempsey             52   52:49 10:38  160/432  F50-54  F# 2626 Edina               MN 
 6400 Matthew Logue                 31   52:49 10:38  472/653  M30-34  M# 3774 Buffalo             NY 
 6401 Alicia Palmatier              22   52:49 10:38  442/880  F20-24  F# 2627 Dunkirk             NY 
 6402 Michael Barbasch              32   52:49 10:38  473/653  M30-34  M# 3775 Williamsville       NY 
 6403 Alyssa Moretti                22   52:49 10:38  443/880  F20-24  F# 2628 Lackawanna          NY 
 6404 Chris Mucica                  41   52:49 10:38  383/549  M40-44  M# 3776 Clarence            NY 
 6405 Barry D. Martin               55   52:49 10:38  275/472  M55-59  M# 3777 Williamsville       NY 
 6406 Heidi Bonderud                27   52:49 10:38  472/970  F25-29  F# 2629 Tonawanda           NY 
 6407 Mary Ellen Bonnar             41   52:50 10:38  197/497  F40-44  F# 2630 Elma                NY 
 6408 David Mills                   63   52:50 10:38  153/272  M60-64  M# 3778 Eden                NY 
 6409 Danielle J. Duval             40   52:50 10:38  198/497  F40-44  F# 2631 Indian Trail        NC 
 6410 Beth Hine                     32   52:50 10:38  374/796  F30-34  F# 2632 Hamburg             NY 
 6411 Daniel T. Humiston            50   52:50 10:38  336/525  M50-54  M# 3779 West Seneca         NY 
 6412 Kelly Haberman                28   52:51 10:38  473/970  F25-29  F# 2633 Kenmore             NY 
 6413 Cameron J. Hassen             15   52:51 10:38  438/531  M15-19  M# 3780 Orchard Park        NY 
 6414 Lori E. Angiel                37   52:52 10:38  287/564  F35-39  F# 2634 Williamsville       NY 
 6415 Matthew Sampson               20   52:52 10:38  378/527  M20-24  M# 3781 East Aurora         NY 
 6416 Jeff E. Rounds                64   52:52 10:38  154/272  M60-64  M# 3782 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6417 Angela M. Porzio              34   52:52 10:38  375/796  F30-34  F# 2635 Buffalo             NY 
 6418 Marc Krawiec                  32   52:52 10:38  474/653  M30-34  M# 3783 Buffalo             NY 
 6419 Stephanie Dommer              21   52:52 10:39  444/880  F20-24  F# 2636 Depew               NY 
 6420 Eric K. Schmidt               38   52:52 10:39  327/492  M35-39  M# 3784 Grand Island        NY 
 6421 John Fitzgerald               59   52:52 10:39  276/472  M55-59  M# 3785 Elma                NY 
 6422 Elizabeth N. Johnson          39   52:53 10:39  288/564  F35-39  F# 2637 Elma                NY 
 6423 Jaclynn Strebel               32   52:53 10:39  376/796  F30-34  F# 2638 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6424 Cole Hedden                   12   52:53 10:39  154/303  M01-14  M# 3786 Rexford             NY 
 6425 Anthony Ramos                 67   52:53 10:39   43/118  M65-69  M# 3787 Hamburg             NY 
 6426 Kristine Sutton               45   52:53 10:39  187/492  F45-49  F# 2639 Williamsville       NY 
 6427 Erin Bogulski                 33   52:53 10:39  377/796  F30-34  F# 2640 Derby               NY 
 6428 Stephen Elliott               57   52:53 10:39  277/472  M55-59  M# 3788 East Amherst        NY 
 6429 Deanna Wehrmeyer              30   52:53 10:39  378/796  F30-34  F# 2641 Buffalo             NY 
 6430 Melissa Panzarella            38   52:53 10:39  289/564  F35-39  F# 2642 Getzville           NY 
 6431 Karen Muscarella              50   52:54 10:39  161/432  F50-54  F# 2643 Gasport             NY 
 6432 Edward J. Graber              49   52:54 10:39  364/548  M45-49  M# 3789 Orchard Park        NY 
 6433 Dave Sutton                   46   52:54 10:39  365/548  M45-49  M# 3790 Williamsville       NY 
 6434 Joseph Niemiec                53   52:54 10:39  337/525  M50-54  M# 3791 Tonawanda           NY 
 6435 Kathleen Price                28   52:54 10:39  474/970  F25-29  F# 2644 Charlotte           NC 
 6436 Paul Dommer                   48   52:54 10:39  366/548  M45-49  M# 3792 Depew               NY 
 6437 Jessica Cammelleri            26   52:55 10:39  475/970  F25-29  F# 2645 Buffalo             NY 
 6438 Brian Elliott                 23   52:55 10:39  379/527  M20-24  M# 3793 East Amherst        NY 
 6439 Devon Goeller                 18   52:55 10:39  439/531  M15-19  M# 3794 Clarence            NY 
 6440 Spencer Stuff                 13   52:56 10:39  155/303  M01-14  M# 3795 Abingdon            MD 
 6441 Thomas E. Finn                61   52:56 10:39  155/272  M60-64  M# 3796 Batavia             NY 
 6442 Susan Nesselbush              47   52:56 10:39  188/492  F45-49  F# 2646 Springville         NY 
 6443 Maureen Frauenheim            15   52:57 10:39  307/629  F15-19  F# 2647 Kenmore             NY 
 6444 Jessika G. Schreiber          33   52:57 10:39  379/796  F30-34  F# 2648 Buffalo             NY 
 6445 Ashley Esposito               21   52:57 10:39  445/880  F20-24  F# 2649 East Amherst        NY 
 6446 Ashley Nesselbush             20   52:57 10:40  446/880  F20-24  F# 2650 Springville         NY 
 6447 Seth Nary                     13   52:57 10:40  156/303  M01-14  M# 3797 Macedon             NY 
 6448 Erin Hennessy                 23   52:57 10:40  447/880  F20-24  F# 2651 East Aurora         NY 
 6449 Michael T. Zellner            17   52:57 10:40  440/531  M15-19  M# 3798 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6450 Meghan Poveromo               23   52:57 10:40  448/880  F20-24  F# 2652 Buffalo             NY 
 6451 Kristin L. Lombardo           35   52:58 10:40  290/564  F35-39  F# 2653 Lakeview            NY 
 6452 Aaron R. Sieczkarek           24   52:58 10:40  380/527  M20-24  M# 3799 Orchard Park        NY 
 6453 Brian Ries                    31   52:58 10:40  475/653  M30-34  M# 3800 Middlefield         CT 
 6454 Brittany L. Czerwinski        21   52:58 10:40  449/880  F20-24  F# 2654 East Concord        NY 
 6455 Kelly J. Maley                43   52:58 10:40  199/497  F40-44  F# 2655 Amherst             NY 
 6456 Judith Wilson                 58   52:58 10:40   85/267  F55-59  F# 2656 Tonawanda           NY 
 6457 Mike Jason                    39   52:59 10:40  328/492  M35-39  M# 3801 Wayne               NJ 
 6458 Craig W. Hoover               53   52:59 10:40  338/525  M50-54  M# 3802 Buffalo             NY 
 6459 Suzanne Van Sice              44   52:59 10:40  200/497  F40-44  F# 2657 East Amherst        NY 
 6460 William J. Lumadue            28   52:59 10:40  445/631  M25-29  M# 3803 Buffalo             NY 
 6461 Barbara F. Finnerty           48   52:59 10:40  189/492  F45-49  F# 2658 West Seneca         NY 
 6462 James M. Petko                59   52:59 10:40  278/472  M55-59  M# 3804 Falls Church        VA 
 6463 Beth A. Lotterer              19   52:59 10:40  308/629  F15-19  F# 2659 Orchard Park        NY 
 6464 Colleen Q. Malloy             42   52:59 10:40  201/497  F40-44  F# 2660 Fairview Park       OH 
 6465 Daniel Howard                 55   52:59 10:40  279/472  M55-59  M# 3805 Amherst             NY 
 6466 Leigh A. George               44   52:59 10:40  202/497  F40-44  F# 2661 Lancaster           NY 
 6467 Kevin J. Duncan               31   52:59 10:40  476/653  M30-34  M# 3806 Grand Island        NY 
 6468 Faith Moore                   22   53:00 10:40  450/880  F20-24  F# 2662 East Aurora         NY 
 6469 Erin Mastroianni              36   53:00 10:40  291/564  F35-39  F# 2663 Orchard Park        NY 
 6470 Devon A. George               11   53:00 10:40  157/303  M01-14  M# 3807 Lancaster           NY 
 6471 Karin L. Caldwell             42   53:00 10:40  203/497  F40-44  F# 2664 Lockport            NY 
 6472 Matthew Giordano              13   53:00 10:40  158/303  M01-14  M# 3808 Grand Island        NY 
 6473 Maria Komin                   56   53:00 10:40   86/267  F55-59  F# 2665 Tonawanda           NY 
 6474 Joe J. Hastreiter             56   53:00 10:40  280/472  M55-59  M# 3809 Lancaster           NY 
 6475 Teresa C. Metz                59   53:00 10:40   87/267  F55-59  F# 2666 Williamsville       NY 
 6476 Patty Hastreiter              57   53:00 10:40   88/267  F55-59  F# 2667 Lancaster           NY 
 6477 Brian Finnerty                13   53:01 10:40  159/303  M01-14  M# 3810 West Seneca         NY 
 6478 Melissa Pawlak                25   53:01 10:40  476/970  F25-29  F# 2668 Getzville           NY 
 6479 Anthony J. Lang               61   53:01 10:40  156/272  M60-64  M# 3811 Lockport            NY 
 6480 Rebecca G. Keller             23   53:01 10:40  451/880  F20-24  F# 2669 East Aurora         NY 
 6481 Shelly Clark                  53   53:01 10:40  162/432  F50-54  F# 2670 Amherst             NY 
 6482 Travis Mastroianni            36   53:01 10:40  329/492  M35-39  M# 3812 Orchard Park        NY 
 6483 Pamela Farr                   30   53:01 10:40  380/796  F30-34  F# 2671 Orchard Park        NY 
 6484 Mary Shaw                     52   53:01 10:40  163/432  F50-54  F# 2672 Buffalo             NY 
 6485 Tom Giordano                  47   53:01 10:40  367/548  M45-49  M# 3813 Grand Island        NY 
 6486 Julie M. Fumanti              29   53:01 10:40  477/970  F25-29  F# 2673 Buffalo             NY 
 6487 Edward W. Hutton              57   53:02 10:40  281/472  M55-59  M# 3814 East Aurora         NY 
 6488 Amanda McPherson              34   53:02 10:41  381/796  F30-34  F# 2674 Amherst             NY 
 6489 Robert Michalski              46   53:02 10:41  368/548  M45-49  M# 3815 Lancaster           NY 
 6490 Andy Freeman                  25   53:02 10:41  446/631  M25-29  M# 3816 Lancaster           NY 
 6491 Adrienne Spurio               37   53:03 10:41  292/564  F35-39  F# 2675 Buffalo             NY 
 6492 Terrance Ruh                  43   53:03 10:41  384/549  M40-44  M# 3817 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6493 Michael Walter                60   53:03 10:41  157/272  M60-64  M# 3818 West Seneca         NY 
 6494 Erin Frawley                  26   53:03 10:41  478/970  F25-29  F# 2676 Lancaster           NY 
 6495 Emily Connors                 17   53:03 10:41  309/629  F15-19  F# 2677 Lancaster           NY 
 6496 Jason Urbanski                40   53:03 10:41  385/549  M40-44  M# 3819 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6497 Lauren Williams               21   53:03 10:41  452/880  F20-24  F# 2678 Amherst             NY 
 6498 James S. Ennis                51   53:03 10:41  339/525  M50-54  M# 3820 Orchard Park        NY 
 6499 Rebecca Michalski             18   53:03 10:41  310/629  F15-19  F# 2679 Lancaster           NY 
 6500 Bruce Fulcher                 57   53:04 10:41  282/472  M55-59  M# 3821 Zanesville          OH 
 6501 Emily M. Kelley               17   53:04 10:41  311/629  F15-19  F# 2680 Portsmouth          RI 
 6502 Mary Hennessy                 54   53:04 10:41  164/432  F50-54  F# 2681 East Aurora         NY 
 6503 Amanda Valenti                33   53:04 10:41  382/796  F30-34  F# 2682 Hamburg             NY 
 6504 Sam Whistler                   9   53:04 10:41  160/303  M01-14  M# 3822 Buffalo             NY 
 6505 Jennifer L. Schlesinger       40   53:05 10:41  204/497  F40-44  F# 2683 Alden               NY 
 6506 Nicole Bennett                30   53:05 10:41  383/796  F30-34  F# 2684 Buffalo             NY 
 6507 Patrick Stuff                 23   53:05 10:41  381/527  M20-24  M# 3823 Newport News        VA 
 6508 Joseph H. Miner               58   53:05 10:41  283/472  M55-59  M# 3824 West Falls          NY 
 6509 Chris Lafleur                 27   53:06 10:41  447/631  M25-29  M# 3825 Buffalo             NY 
 6510 Regina Valenti                42   53:06 10:41  205/497  F40-44  F# 2685 Warren              NJ 
 6511 Gregory Held                  34   53:06 10:41  477/653  M30-34  M# 3826 Williamsville       NY 
 6512 Megan Toole                   19   53:06 10:41  312/629  F15-19  F# 2686 Hamburg             NY 
 6513 Ben Wilton                    41   53:06 10:41  386/549  M40-44  M# 3827 Buffalo             NY 
 6514 Caroline Boron                24   53:06 10:41  453/880  F20-24  F# 2687 Grand Island        NY 
 6515 Robert Moore                  55   53:06 10:41  284/472  M55-59  M# 3828 East Aurora         NY 
 6516 Ben Carey                     11   53:07 10:41  161/303  M01-14  M# 3829 Williamsville       NY 
 6517 Randy Leising                 51   53:07 10:41  340/525  M50-54  M# 3830 North Andover       MA 
 6518 Eileen E. Hughes              27   53:07 10:41  479/970  F25-29  F# 2688 East Amherst        NY 
 6519 Alexandria Luce               25   53:07 10:41  480/970  F25-29  F# 2689 Buffalo             NY 
 6520 Jennifer L. Stachura          43   53:07 10:41  206/497  F40-44  F# 2690 Lancaster           NY 
 6521 Sheila O. Fleming             56   53:07 10:41   89/267  F55-59  F# 2691 Eden                NY 
 6522 Tom Frost                     49   53:07 10:41  369/548  M45-49  M# 3831 Williamsville       NY 
 6523 Chris A. Steinmetz            49   53:07 10:42  370/548  M45-49  M# 3832 Williamsville       NY 
 6524 Mary B. Johnson               24   53:07 10:42  454/880  F20-24  F# 2692 Buffalo             NY 
 6525 Megan Stuff                   13   53:07 10:42   83/297  F01-14  F# 2693 Buffalo             NY 
 6526 Jim Kuryak                    48   53:07 10:42  371/548  M45-49  M# 3833 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6527 Mike Brautlacht               20   53:07 10:42  382/527  M20-24  M# 3834 Lake View           NY 
 6528 Jill M. Murphy                27   53:07 10:42  481/970  F25-29  F# 2694 Williamsville       NY 
 6529 Ivy Carey                     13   53:07 10:42   84/297  F01-14  F# 2695 Williamsville       NY 
 6530 Amanda Atkins                 20   53:07 10:42  455/880  F20-24  F# 2696 Clarence            NY 
 6531 Eric Morganstern              24   53:08 10:42  383/527  M20-24  M# 3835 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6532 Loretta B. Miner              57   53:08 10:42   90/267  F55-59  F# 2697 West Falls          NY 
 6533 Evonne A. Ostrozinski         39   53:08 10:42  293/564  F35-39  F# 2698 Lockport            NY 
 6534 Shannon M. Shaw               34   53:08 10:42  384/796  F30-34  F# 2699 Clarkston           MI 
 6535 Corey Desiderio               21   53:08 10:42  384/527  M20-24  M# 3836 Amherst             NY 
 6536 David Hannon                  33   53:08 10:42  478/653  M30-34  M# 3837 Ann Arbor           MI 
 6537 John Carey                    54   53:08 10:42  341/525  M50-54  M# 3838 Natick              MA 
 6538 Larry Whistler                45   53:08 10:42  372/548  M45-49  M# 3839 Buffalo             NY 
 6539 John K. Fisher                41   53:08 10:42  387/549  M40-44  M# 3840 Chantilly           VA 
 6540 Amanda E. Ribbeck             27   53:08 10:42  482/970  F25-29  F# 2700 Buffalo             NY 
 6541 Harrison Bacon                20   53:09 10:42  385/527  M20-24  M# 3841 Buffalo             NY 
 6542 Cheryl J. Hayes               55   53:09 10:42   91/267  F55-59  F# 2701 Hamburg             NY 
 6543 John P. Miller                42   53:09 10:42  388/549  M40-44  M# 3842 Amherst             NY 
 6544 Alexandra Bertolino           19   53:09 10:42  313/629  F15-19  F# 2702 Youngstown          NY 
 6545 Annabel Bacon                 16   53:09 10:42  314/629  F15-19  F# 2703 Buffalo             NY 
 6546 Bridget C. Lohr               43   53:09 10:42  207/497  F40-44  F# 2704 Buffalo             NY 
 6547 Nichole C. Tubiolo            34   53:09 10:42  385/796  F30-34  F# 2705 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6548 Patty Jayes                   29   53:10 10:42  483/970  F25-29  F# 2706 Dublin              OH 
 6549 Mark J. Doldan                37   53:10 10:42  330/492  M35-39  M# 3843 Amherst             NY 
 6550 Courtney E. Lang              20   53:10 10:42  456/880  F20-24  F# 2707 Lockport            NY 
 6551 Krista Ventura                25   53:10 10:42  484/970  F25-29  F# 2708 Amherst             NY 
 6552 James A. Wild                 27   53:10 10:42  448/631  M25-29  M# 3844 Buffalo             NY 
 6553 Jeanette Vitello              55   53:10 10:42   92/267  F55-59  F# 2709 Orchard Park        NY 
 6554 Julia Kuroski                 23   53:11 10:42  457/880  F20-24  F# 2710 West Seneca         NY 
 6555 Margot Treadwell              12   53:11 10:42   85/297  F01-14  F# 2711 Elma                NY 
 6556 Camille Panaro                36   53:11 10:42  294/564  F35-39  F# 2712 Williamsville       NY 
 6557 Susan M. Gonsiorek            36   53:11 10:42  295/564  F35-39  F# 2713 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6558 Joni Maxick-Jason             47   53:11 10:42  190/492  F45-49  F# 2714 East Amherst        NY 
 6559 Kaeleigh Champlin             25   53:12 10:42  485/970  F25-29  F# 2715 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6560 Steven Bacon                  28   53:12 10:42  449/631  M25-29  M# 3845 Buffalo             NY 
 6561 Rachel Atkins                 22   53:12 10:42  458/880  F20-24  F# 2716 Clarence            NY 
 6562 Madeleine Jason               18   53:12 10:42  315/629  F15-19  F# 2717 East Amherst        NY 
 6563 Tom Treadwell                 47   53:12 10:43  373/548  M45-49  M# 3846 Elma                NY 
 6564 Lorie Pohrte                  53   53:12 10:43  165/432  F50-54  F# 2718 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6565 Renee Newton                  52   53:12 10:43  166/432  F50-54  F# 2719 Amherst             NY 
 6566 Joanna McCarthy               18   53:13 10:43  316/629  F15-19  F# 2720 Tonawanda           NY 
 6567 James Clayton                 33   53:13 10:43  479/653  M30-34  M# 3847 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6568 Matthew Farley                28   53:13 10:43  450/631  M25-29  M# 3848 Kenmore             NY 
 6569 Catherine D. Kelley           14   53:13 10:43   86/297  F01-14  F# 2721 Portsmouth          RI 
 6570 Eric Nary                     48   53:13 10:43  374/548  M45-49  M# 3849 Macedon             NY 
 6571 Jessica Sipes                 30   53:13 10:43  386/796  F30-34  F# 2722 Buffalo             NY 
 6572 Scott Witter                  28   53:13 10:43  451/631  M25-29  M# 3850 Buffalo             NY 
 6573 Patrick J. McCarthy           27   53:14 10:43  452/631  M25-29  M# 3851 Lackawanna          NY 
 6574 Liz Malaney                   44   53:15 10:43  208/497  F40-44  F# 2723 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6575 John E. Winiewicz             64   53:15 10:43  158/272  M60-64  M# 3852 Lancaster           NY 
 6576 Susan M. Galbo                49   53:15 10:43  191/492  F45-49  F# 2724 Williamsville       NY 
 6577 Sarah L. Clare                37   53:15 10:43  296/564  F35-39  F# 2725 Lockport            NY 
 6578 Leo G. Galbo                  15   53:16 10:43  441/531  M15-19  M# 3853 Williamsville       NY 
 6579 Joseph D. Orie                54   53:16 10:43  342/525  M50-54  M# 3854 Orchard Park        NY 
 6580 Timothy Malaney               48   53:16 10:43  375/548  M45-49  M# 3855 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6581 Deborah Palmeri               52   53:16 10:43  167/432  F50-54  F# 2726 Williamsville       NY 
 6582 Sarah Sabatowski              55   53:16 10:43   93/267  F55-59  F# 2727 Grand Island        NY 
 6583 Milton J. Sheehan             28   53:16 10:43  453/631  M25-29  M# 3856 Ann Arbor           MI 
 6584 Matt R. Cavanaugh             13   53:16 10:43  162/303  M01-14  M# 3857 Orchard Park        NY 
 6585 Joseph Palmeri                18   53:16 10:43  442/531  M15-19  M# 3858 Williamsville       NY 
 6586 Robert Palmeri                53   53:17 10:43  343/525  M50-54  M# 3859 Williamsville       NY 
 6587 Eliza Kaye                    20   53:17 10:43  459/880  F20-24  F# 2728 Buffalo             NY 
 6588 Steven A. Huebsch             27   53:17 10:43  454/631  M25-29  M# 3860 Buffalo             NY 
 6589 Donald M. Slate               46   53:17 10:43  376/548  M45-49  M# 3861 Kenmore             NY 
 6590 Andrew Chudy                  36   53:17 10:44  331/492  M35-39  M# 3862 East Aurora         NY 
 6591 Brian Suszynski               41   53:17 10:44  389/549  M40-44  M# 3863 Lancaster           NY 
 6592 Robert Marciano               62   53:18 10:44  159/272  M60-64  M# 3864 Amherst             NY 
 6593 Katherine Jarmuz              27   53:18 10:44  486/970  F25-29  F# 2729 Clarence Center     NY 
 6594 Deanna Ventura                27   53:18 10:44  487/970  F25-29  F# 2730 Tonawanda           NY 
 6595 Denise L. Pazda               62   53:18 10:44   36/125  F60-64  F# 2731 Winston Salem       NC 
 6596 Emma McCorry                  13   53:18 10:44   87/297  F01-14  F# 2732 Amherst             NY 
 6597 Gary Placek                   56   53:19 10:44  285/472  M55-59  M# 3865 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6598 Andrew McVeigh                27   53:19 10:44  455/631  M25-29  M# 3866 Mississauga         ON 
 6599 Eve Placek                    23   53:19 10:44  460/880  F20-24  F# 2733 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6600 Michael Angelucci             48   53:19 10:44  377/548  M45-49  M# 3867 Snyder              NY 
 6601 Courtney Flynn                19   53:19 10:44  317/629  F15-19  F# 2734 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6602 Kelsey Andriatch              21   53:19 10:44  461/880  F20-24  F# 2735 Amherst             NY 
 6603 Liz Ostrom                    27   53:20 10:44  488/970  F25-29  F# 2736 Buffalo             NY 
 6604 Jill M. Zubler                43   53:20 10:44  209/497  F40-44  F# 2737 East Amherst        NY 
 6605 Paul Malecki                  73   53:20 10:44   17/53   M70-74  M# 3868 Albany              NY 
 6606 Paul D. Sanford               69   53:20 10:44   44/118  M65-69  M# 3869 Marcellus           NY 
 6607 Ian Shelly                    16   53:21 10:44  443/531  M15-19  M# 3870 Lancaster           NY 
 6608 Madonna J. Spitler            53   53:21 10:44  168/432  F50-54  F# 2738 Buffalo             NY 
 6609 Dave P. Drexel                63   53:21 10:44  160/272  M60-64  M# 3871 Livonia             NY 
 6610 Chantelle Brown               37   53:22 10:44  297/564  F35-39  F# 2739 Welland             ON 
 6611 Michael Walsh                 65   53:22 10:44   45/118  M65-69  M# 3872 East Amherst        NY 
 6612 Brian Walsh                   42   53:22 10:45  390/549  M40-44  M# 3873 East Amherst        NY 
 6613 Madeline Taneff               15   53:22 10:45  318/629  F15-19  F# 2740 Lancaster           NY 
 6614 Anthony Gullo                 28   53:23 10:45  456/631  M25-29  M# 3874 Buffalo             NY 
 6615 Michael Petro                 36   53:23 10:45  332/492  M35-39  M# 3875 West Seneca         NY 
 6616 Conner Colleary                4   53:23 10:45  163/303  M01-14  M# 3876 Amherst             NY 
 6617 Walter Lyons                  72   53:23 10:45   18/53   M70-74  M# 3877 East Aurora         NY 
 6618 Charles M. Anzalone           57   53:24 10:45  286/472  M55-59  M# 3878 Buffalo             NY 
 6619 Lauren Leadbetter             37   53:24 10:45  298/564  F35-39  F# 2741 East Aurora         NY 
 6620 Kayleigh Colleary             10   53:24 10:45   88/297  F01-14  F# 2742 Amherst             NY 
 6621 Olivia Rydzynski              10   53:24 10:45   89/297  F01-14  F# 2743 Dixon               IL 
 6622 John Webb                     50   53:24 10:45  344/525  M50-54  M# 3879 East Aurora         NY 
 6623 Michael L. Morse              69   53:24 10:45   46/118  M65-69  M# 3880 Attica              NY 
 6624 Mike Zak                      29   53:24 10:45  457/631  M25-29  M# 3881 Buffalo             NY 
 6625 Russell B. Genco              68   53:24 10:45   47/118  M65-69  M# 3882 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6626 Justin E. Puszert             27   53:24 10:45  458/631  M25-29  M# 3883 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6627 Corinne M. Monette            22   53:24 10:45  462/880  F20-24  F# 2744 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6628 Kerry E. Collins              20   53:24 10:45  463/880  F20-24  F# 2745 Buffalo             NY 
 6629 Alexis Lindamer               12   53:25 10:45   90/297  F01-14  F# 2746 Lewiston            NY 
 6630 Carley Skarupinski            23   53:25 10:45  386/527  M20-24  M# 3884 Alden               NY 
 6631 Jason Smith                   36   53:25 10:45  333/492  M35-39  M# 3885 Gotha               FL 
 6632 Naomi Skarupinski             20   53:25 10:45  464/880  F20-24  F# 2747 Alden               NY 
 6633 Jay Mostowy                   50   53:25 10:45  345/525  M50-54  M# 3886 East Amherst        NY 
 6634 Gary Guzek                    49   53:25 10:45  378/548  M45-49  M# 3887 Alden               NY 
 6635 David Newman                  49   53:25 10:45  379/548  M45-49  M# 3888 Irving              NY 
 6636 Meaghan Miller                18   53:26 10:45  319/629  F15-19  F# 2748 Williamsville       NY 
 6637 Mary Folaron                  27   53:26 10:45  489/970  F25-29  F# 2749 South Wales         NY 
 6638 Christal Riddle               50   53:26 10:45  169/432  F50-54  F# 2750 Youngstown          NY 
 6639 Anne E. Karwick               26   53:26 10:45  490/970  F25-29  F# 2751 Glen Mills          PA 
 6640 Jennifer C. Kopp              34   53:26 10:45  387/796  F30-34  F# 2752 Newfane             NY 
 6641 Robin Spatz                   30   53:26 10:45  388/796  F30-34  F# 2753 Buffalo             NY 
 6642 Erin Perna                    13   53:27 10:46   91/297  F01-14  F# 2754 Longmeadow          MA 
 6643 Melanie R. Smith              49   53:27 10:46  192/492  F45-49  F# 2755 Grand Island        NY 
 6644 Christine Perna               42   53:27 10:46  210/497  F40-44  F# 2756 Longmeadow          MA 
 6645 Mary Brown                    50   53:27 10:46  170/432  F50-54  F# 2757 Fairport            NY 
 6646 Matthew H. Getchell           55   53:28 10:46  287/472  M55-59  M# 3889 Whitesboro          NY 
 6647 Erin Kenny                    32   53:28 10:46  389/796  F30-34  F# 2758 Northampton         MA 
 6648 Justin H. Badura              24   53:28 10:46  387/527  M20-24  M# 3890 West Seneca         NY 
 6649 Marie McCabe                  33   53:28 10:46  390/796  F30-34  F# 2759 Rochester           NY 
 6650 Alison R. Tweedie             26   53:29 10:46  491/970  F25-29  F# 2760 Lewiston            NY 
 6651 Anthony Spada, Jr.            56   53:29 10:46  288/472  M55-59  M# 3891 Williamsville       NY 
 6652 Gabby Rydzynski               13   53:29 10:46   92/297  F01-14  F# 2761 Dixon               IL 
 6653 Nicole Lipa                   19   53:29 10:46  320/629  F15-19  F# 2762 Lockport            NY 
 6654 Nicole M. Buccilli            30   53:29 10:46  391/796  F30-34  F# 2763 Buffalo             NY 
 6655 Michael F. Bautz              66   53:29 10:46   48/118  M65-69  M# 3892 Amherst             NY 
 6656 Kerry Mulvaney                37   53:29 10:46  299/564  F35-39  F# 2764 West Seneca         NY 
 6657 Justin Sircus                 43   53:30 10:46  391/549  M40-44  M# 3893 Buffalo             NY 
 6658 Abbey Braun                   19   53:30 10:46  321/629  F15-19  F# 2765 Buffalo             NY 
 6659 Mary C. Cosmann               24   53:30 10:46  465/880  F20-24  F# 2766 Buffalo             NY 
 6660 Eleanor Rey                   11   53:30 10:46   93/297  F01-14  F# 2767 Snellville          GA 
 6661 Colleen F. McDonough          26   53:30 10:46  492/970  F25-29  F# 2768 Angola              NY 
 6662 Rachel Rydzynski              43   53:30 10:46  211/497  F40-44  F# 2769 Dixon               IL 
 6663 Kathryn T. Steffan            23   53:30 10:46  466/880  F20-24  F# 2770 Buffalo             NY 
 6664 Joe Norrell                   46   53:30 10:46  380/548  M45-49  M# 3894 Amherst             NY 
 6665 Mark Divincenzo               58   53:31 10:46  289/472  M55-59  M# 3895 Buffalo             NY 
 6666 Joanna W. Ostroot             20   53:31 10:46  467/880  F20-24  F# 2771 Williamsville       NY 
 6667 Meghan Helm                   20   53:31 10:46  468/880  F20-24  F# 2772 Getzville           NY 
 6668 Gary Iwankow                  31   53:31 10:46  480/653  M30-34  M# 3896 West Seneca         NY 
 6669 Matthew J. Raiff              12   53:31 10:46  164/303  M01-14  M# 3897 Orchard Park        NY 
 6670 Chris Jacobs                  47   53:31 10:46  381/548  M45-49  M# 3898 Buffalo             NY 
 6671 Sarah Walter                  27   53:32 10:46  493/970  F25-29  F# 2773 Colorado Springs    CO 
 6672 Lindsay Guild                 31   53:32 10:47  392/796  F30-34  F# 2774 Buffalo             NY 
 6673 Tracy L. Hunt                 40   53:32 10:47  212/497  F40-44  F# 2775 Orchard Park        NY 
 6674 Megan A. Hernandez            14   53:32 10:47   94/297  F01-14  F# 2776 Williamsville       NY 
 6675 Kasey Webb                    20   53:32 10:47  469/880  F20-24  F# 2777 East Aurora         NY 
 6676 Meghan Lytle                  27   53:32 10:47  494/970  F25-29  F# 2778 Buffalo             NY 
 6677 Shannon M. Brown              32   53:32 10:47  393/796  F30-34  F# 2779 Williamsville       NY 
 6678 Matthew Dobson                26   53:32 10:47  459/631  M25-29  M# 3899 Buffalo             NY 
 6679 Tim Wylie                     27   53:33 10:47  460/631  M25-29  M# 3900 Tonawanda           NY 
 6680 Joshua Ulrich                 22   53:33 10:47  388/527  M20-24  M# 3901 Alden               NY 
 6681 Caitlin Root                  26   53:33 10:47  495/970  F25-29  F# 2780 Tonawnda            NY 
 6682 Edward J. Silvestrini         59   53:34 10:47  290/472  M55-59  M# 3902 Clarence Center     NY 
 6683 Kristin M. Kimball            25   53:34 10:47  496/970  F25-29  F# 2781 Buffalo             NY 
 6684 Sam M. Steffan                20   53:34 10:47  389/527  M20-24  M# 3903 Buffalo             NY 
 6685 Catherine Krok                19   53:34 10:47  322/629  F15-19  F# 2782 Williamsville       NY 
 6686 Stephanie Carriere            36   53:34 10:47  300/564  F35-39  F# 2783 Williamsville       NY 
 6687 Derek Wedyck                  17   53:35 10:47  444/531  M15-19  M# 3904 Baldwinsville       NY 
 6688 Emily Rodgers                 22   53:35 10:47  470/880  F20-24  F# 2784 East Aurora         NY 
 6689 Kelly Carretto                30   53:35 10:47  394/796  F30-34  F# 2785 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6690 Neil K. Carroll               31   53:35 10:47  481/653  M30-34  M# 3905 Buffalo             NY 
 6691 Christopher Corrow            34   53:36 10:47  482/653  M30-34  M# 3906 Woodbridge          VA 
 6692 Frank Romano                  59   53:36 10:47  291/472  M55-59  M# 3907 Amherst             NY 
 6693 Colleen McCabe                32   53:36 10:47  395/796  F30-34  F# 2786 Rochester           NY 
 6694 Stephen A. Whitton            40   53:36 10:47  392/549  M40-44  M# 3908 Amherst             NY 
 6695 James J. Walter               58   53:36 10:47  292/472  M55-59  M# 3909 Rancho Palos Verdes CA 
 6696 Jackie M. Benshadle           50   53:36 10:47  171/432  F50-54  F# 2787 Getzville           NY 
 6697 Richelle Wedyck               43   53:36 10:47  213/497  F40-44  F# 2788 Baldwinsville       NY 
 6698 Timothy McCorry               50   53:37 10:47  346/525  M50-54  M# 3910 Amherst             NY 
 6699 Ryan O'Conner                 34   53:37 10:47  483/653  M30-34  M# 3911 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6700 Bill Walter                   60   53:37 10:47  161/272  M60-64  M# 3912 Fayetteville        NY 
 6701 Joseph Holmes                 39   53:37 10:48  334/492  M35-39  M# 3913 Amherst             NY 
 6702 Elisa Hilton                  30   53:37 10:48  396/796  F30-34  F# 2789 Pittsfield          MA 
 6703 James W. Walter               27   53:37 10:48  461/631  M25-29  M# 3914 Colorado Springs    CO 
 6704 Mary Ann Judge                59   53:37 10:48   94/267  F55-59  F# 2790 Buffalo             NY 
 6705 Nitasha Seth                  28   53:38 10:48  497/970  F25-29  F# 2791 Buffalo             NY 
 6706 Marc S. Frisicaro             49   53:38 10:48  382/548  M45-49  M# 3915 Buffalo             NY 
 6707 Shannon M. Peirano            34   53:38 10:48  397/796  F30-34  F# 2792 Hamburg             NY 
 6708 Patrick J. Judge              58   53:38 10:48  293/472  M55-59  M# 3916 Buffalo             NY 
 6709 Nemia Burgess                 49   53:38 10:48  193/492  F45-49  F# 2793 Buffalo             NY 
 6710 Julie Marwin                  29   53:38 10:48  498/970  F25-29  F# 2794 Buffalo             NY 
 6711 Lisa Lindamer                 46   53:38 10:48  194/492  F45-49  F# 2795 Lewiston            NY 
 6712 Jim Maras                     52   53:38 10:48  347/525  M50-54  M# 3917 State College       PA 
 6713 Victoria Maras                15   53:38 10:48  323/629  F15-19  F# 2796 State College       PA 
 6714 Patricia A. Baker             53   53:39 10:48  172/432  F50-54  F# 2797 Lockport            NY 
 6715 Dana E. Kinsley               30   53:39 10:48  398/796  F30-34  F# 2798 Buffalo             NY 
 6716 Patrick Redden                14   53:39 10:48  165/303  M01-14  M# 3918 Tonawanda           NY 
 6717 Lara Hubel                    31   53:39 10:48  399/796  F30-34  F# 2799 Tonawanda           NY 
 6718 Scott Lipa                    42   53:39 10:48  393/549  M40-44  M# 3919 Snyder              NY 
 6719 Kyle M. O'Brien               32   53:39 10:48  484/653  M30-34  M# 3920 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6720 Chris Schmigel                49   53:39 10:48  383/548  M45-49  M# 3921 Buffalo             NY 
 6721 Jack W. O'Brien               62   53:40 10:48  162/272  M60-64  M# 3922 Liverpool           NY 
 6722 Karen M. Krzemien             47   53:40 10:48  195/492  F45-49  F# 2800 Lancaster           NY 
 6723 Kevin Williams                55   53:40 10:48  294/472  M55-59  M# 3923 East Amherst        NY 
 6724 Mark Sanders                  44   53:40 10:48  394/549  M40-44  M# 3924 Middleport          NY 
 6725 Nicole B. Gaulin              25   53:40 10:48  499/970  F25-29  F# 2801 Buffalo             NY 
 6726 Debbie Williams               54   53:40 10:48  173/432  F50-54  F# 2802 East Amherst        NY 
 6727 Jill Flack                    54   53:40 10:48  174/432  F50-54  F# 2803 Arlington           VA 
 6728 Cheryl Chamberlain            45   53:40 10:48  196/492  F45-49  F# 2804 Grand Island        NY 
 6729 Candice Madill                31   53:40 10:48  400/796  F30-34  F# 2805 Java Center         NY 
 6730 Julie A. Scranton             35   53:41 10:48  301/564  F35-39  F# 2806 Tonawanda           NY 
 6731 Courtney T. Maloney           36   53:41 10:48  302/564  F35-39  F# 2807 Snyder              NY 
 6732 Sara Griffin                  26   53:41 10:48  500/970  F25-29  F# 2808 Marilla             NY 
 6733 Meghan Sullivan               17   53:41 10:48  324/629  F15-19  F# 2809 West Seneca         NY 
 6734 Brian Hill                    36   53:41 10:48  335/492  M35-39  M# 3925 Clarence            NY 
 6735 Kathy Herod                   49   53:41 10:48  197/492  F45-49  F# 2810 Lancaster           NY 
 6736 Amber Schmigel                18   53:41 10:48  325/629  F15-19  F# 2811 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6737 Landon H. Wickham             49   53:42 10:48  384/548  M45-49  M# 3926 New York            NY 
 6738 Brian J. Kopp                 40   53:42 10:49  395/549  M40-44  M# 3927 Wheatfield          NY 
 6739 Marissa C. Egloff             18   53:42 10:49  326/629  F15-19  F# 2812 Orchard Park        NY 
 6740 Ashley Digati                 28   53:42 10:49  501/970  F25-29  F# 2813 Tonawanda           NY 
 6741 Maggie Kuffner                29   53:42 10:49  502/970  F25-29  F# 2814 Buffalo             NY 
 6742 Mary Saxe                     35   53:42 10:49  303/564  F35-39  F# 2815 Lakeview            NY 
 6743 Julie A. Rapp                 51   53:42 10:49  175/432  F50-54  F# 2816 Kenmore             NY 
 6744 Sumi Seth                     28   53:42 10:49  503/970  F25-29  F# 2817 Buffalo             NY 
 6745 Nathan T. Sutorius            22   53:42 10:49  390/527  M20-24  M# 3928 Buffalo             NY 
 6746 Marty Munson                  58   53:42 10:49  295/472  M55-59  M# 3929 Orchard Park        NY 
 6747 Collin M. McGranahan          27   53:43 10:49  462/631  M25-29  M# 3930 Buffalo             NY 
 6748 Scott Guenther                27   53:43 10:49  463/631  M25-29  M# 3931 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6749 Diane M. Farrell              62   53:43 10:49   37/125  F60-64  F# 2818 Geneva              NY 
 6750 Cheryl A. Arena               47   53:43 10:49  198/492  F45-49  F# 2819 Buffalo             NY 
 6751 Gabrielle Galletta            29   53:43 10:49  504/970  F25-29  F# 2820 Buffalo             NY 
 6752 Michael Stockinger            37   53:43 10:49  336/492  M35-39  M# 3932 Grand Island        NY 
 6753 Evan D. Kopp                   9   53:43 10:49  166/303  M01-14  M# 3933 Wheatfield          NY 
 6754 Cassandra Carleton            23   53:43 10:49  471/880  F20-24  F# 2821 East Amherst        NY 
 6755 Jason Pantano                 26   53:43 10:49  464/631  M25-29  M# 3934 West Seneca         NY 
 6756 Kim Pagano                    32   53:44 10:49  401/796  F30-34  F# 2822 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6757 Amie Wach                     29   53:44 10:49  505/970  F25-29  F# 2823 East Aurora         NY 
 6758 Chuck Heron                   58   53:44 10:49  296/472  M55-59  M# 3935 Amherst             NY 
 6759 Jennifer Lioy                 28   53:44 10:49  506/970  F25-29  F# 2824 Rochester           NY 
 6760 Nicole Aloisio                20   53:44 10:49  472/880  F20-24  F# 2825 Boston              NY 
 6761 Anna A. Haumesser             23   53:44 10:49  473/880  F20-24  F# 2826 Amherst             NY 
 6762 Victor P. Garrow              50   53:44 10:49  348/525  M50-54  M# 3936 Tonawanda           NY 
 6763 Molli Oldenburg               33   53:45 10:49  402/796  F30-34  F# 2827 Buffalo             NY 
 6764 Hayden Vogel                  20   53:45 10:49  391/527  M20-24  M# 3937 Lancaster           NY 
 6765 Becca Justinger               19   53:45 10:49  327/629  F15-19  F# 2828 Elma                NY 
 6766 Ryan J. Munson                32   53:45 10:49  485/653  M30-34  M# 3938 Orchard Park        NY 
 6767 Steve Adamec                  47   53:45 10:49  385/548  M45-49  M# 3939 Depew               NY 
 6768 Marissa Henning               28   53:45 10:49  507/970  F25-29  F# 2829 Alden               NY 
 6769 John R. Nuchereno             62   53:45 10:49  163/272  M60-64  M# 3940 Buffalo             NY 
 6770 Megan Newhouse                31   53:45 10:49  403/796  F30-34  F# 2830 Denver              CO 
 6771 Kayleen Norcutt               19   53:45 10:49  328/629  F15-19  F# 2831 East Amherst        NY 
 6772 Carleen G. Bradley            48   53:46 10:49  199/492  F45-49  F# 2832 Orchard Park        NY 
 6773 Mary Ann Catalano             33   53:46 10:49  404/796  F30-34  F# 2833 Kenmore             NY 
 6774 Regan R. Nuchereno            26   53:46 10:49  508/970  F25-29  F# 2834 Buffalo             NY 
 6775 Brendan Munson                30   53:46 10:49  486/653  M30-34  M# 3941 Orchard Park        NY 
 6776 Barbara J. Smith              41   53:46 10:49  214/497  F40-44  F# 2835 Buffalo             NY 
 6777 Emily Heeter                  19   53:46 10:49  329/629  F15-19  F# 2836 Hamburg             NY 
 6778 Lyle P. Schwab, Ii            55   53:47 10:49  297/472  M55-59  M# 3942 Buffalo             NY 
 6779 Sue Donohue                   50   53:47 10:49  176/432  F50-54  F# 2837 Tonawanda           NY 
 6780 Summer Watkins                27   53:47 10:50  509/970  F25-29  F# 2838 Portland            MA 
 6781 Jennifer Dilauro              41   53:47 10:50  215/497  F40-44  F# 2839 Blasdell            NY 
 6782 Brett Warunek                 29   53:47 10:50  465/631  M25-29  M# 3943 Lancaster           NY 
 6783 Katie J. Ketterer             27   53:47 10:50  510/970  F25-29  F# 2840 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6784 Herbert Hachten               29   53:47 10:50  466/631  M25-29  M# 3944 Amherst             NY 
 6785 Emily Williams                24   53:47 10:50  474/880  F20-24  F# 2841 East Amherst        NY 
 6786 Anthony Garrow                58   53:47 10:50  298/472  M55-59  M# 3945 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6787 Monica Schaffstall            17   53:48 10:50  330/629  F15-19  F# 2842 Lake View           NY 
 6788 Karalyn Pawliske              24   53:48 10:50  475/880  F20-24  F# 2843 Eden                NY 
 6789 Chris Heckert                 33   53:48 10:50  487/653  M30-34  M# 3946 Kenmore             NY 
 6790 Kacey Munson                  30   53:48 10:50  405/796  F30-34  F# 2844 Orchard Park        NY 
 6791 Amy Fields                    29   53:48 10:50  511/970  F25-29  F# 2845 Lackawanna          NY 
 6792 Paul A. Wicka                 70   53:48 10:50   19/53   M70-74  M# 3947 Hamburg             NY 
 6793 Emily Griffin                 20   53:48 10:50  476/880  F20-24  F# 2846 Marilla             NY 
 6794 Steven Celotto                49   53:49 10:50  386/548  M45-49  M# 3948 Tonawanda           NY 
 6795 Susan Jackson                 38   53:49 10:50  304/564  F35-39  F# 2847 Blasdell            NY 
 6796 Andy Keane                    44   53:49 10:50  396/549  M40-44  M# 3949 Rochester           NY 
 6797 John Edwards                  32   53:49 10:50  488/653  M30-34  M# 3950 Grand Island        NY 
 6798 Jim Donohue                   62   53:49 10:50  164/272  M60-64  M# 3951 Hamburg             NY 
 6799 Steve C. Burgeson             58   53:49 10:50  299/472  M55-59  M# 3952 Buffalo             NY 
 6800 Mike Murphy                   66   53:49 10:50   49/118  M65-69  M# 3953 West Seneca         NY 
 6801 Betsy A. Litzinger            31   53:49 10:50  406/796  F30-34  F# 2848 Hamburg             NY 
 6802 Kathleen Munson               32   53:50 10:50  407/796  F30-34  F# 2849 Orchard Park        NY 
 6803 Elizabeth S. Gurney           56   53:50 10:50   95/267  F55-59  F# 2850 Buffalo             NY 
 6804 Charles M. Kreher             34   53:50 10:50  489/653  M30-34  M# 3954 Kenmore             NY 
 6805 Bridget K. Artman             11   53:50 10:50   95/297  F01-14  F# 2851 Alexandria          VA 
 6806 Alyssa Trampert               26   53:50 10:50  512/970  F25-29  F# 2852 Orchard Park        NY 
 6807 Pamela Nichols                23   53:50 10:50  477/880  F20-24  F# 2853 Buffalo             NY 
 6808 Mary Kate Krzan               21   53:50 10:50  478/880  F20-24  F# 2854 Orchard Park        NY 
 6809 Kayle Formato                 31   53:50 10:50  408/796  F30-34  F# 2855 Vienna              VA 
 6810 Michael J. Korman             16   53:50 10:50  445/531  M15-19  M# 3955 Kenmore             NY 
 6811 Sue Schaffstall               48   53:50 10:50  200/492  F45-49  F# 2856 Lake View           NY 
 6812 Robin E. Montgomery           59   53:50 10:50   96/267  F55-59  F# 2857 Portland            OR 
 6813 Stanley Polonski              56   53:50 10:50  300/472  M55-59  M# 3956 Orchard Park        NY 
 6814 Angela M. Pilat               27   53:51 10:50  513/970  F25-29  F# 2858 Kenmore             NY 
 6815 Chris Donohue                 21   53:51 10:50  392/527  M20-24  M# 3957 Hamburg             NY 
 6816 Michelle Kitson               55   53:51 10:50   97/267  F55-59  F# 2859 East Aurora         NY 
 6817 James Archer                  37   53:51 10:50  337/492  M35-39  M# 3958 East Amherst        NY 
 6818 Adam Lloyd                    22   53:51 10:50  393/527  M20-24  M# 3959 Hamburg             NY 
 6819 Caile M. Morris               23   53:52 10:51  479/880  F20-24  F# 2860 Buffalo             NY 
 6820 Carola E. Bagnarello          40   53:52 10:51  216/497  F40-44  F# 2861 Williamsville       NY 
 6821 Brittany E. Smith             19   53:52 10:51  331/629  F15-19  F# 2862 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6822 Jill Clark                    30   53:53 10:51  409/796  F30-34  F# 2863 Buffalo             NY 
 6823 Theresa Sanchez               53   53:53 10:51  177/432  F50-54  F# 2864 Fairfax             VA 
 6824 Michelle Miecznikowski        30   53:53 10:51  410/796  F30-34  F# 2865 Amherst             NY 
 6825 David C. Cassetta             56   53:53 10:51  301/472  M55-59  M# 3960 East Amherst        NY 
 6826 Laura Oldread                 48   53:53 10:51  201/492  F45-49  F# 2866 Williamsville       NY 
 6827 John S. Wozniak               42   53:53 10:51  397/549  M40-44  M# 3961 Lancaster           NY 
 6828 Emily V. Krzemien             16   53:54 10:51  332/629  F15-19  F# 2867 Lancaster           NY 
 6829 Ryan Henesey                  29   53:54 10:51  467/631  M25-29  M# 3962 Tonawanda           NY 
 6830 Shayleen Brennan              16   53:55 10:51  333/629  F15-19  F# 2868 Orchard Park        NY 
 6831 Paul Alcantra                 63   53:55 10:51  165/272  M60-64  M# 3963 Dublin              CA 
 6832 Jennifer Cipolla              29   53:55 10:51  514/970  F25-29  F# 2869 Tonawanda           NY 
 6833 Michael P. Beecher            46   53:55 10:51  387/548  M45-49  M# 3964 Buffalo             NY 
 6834 Samantha Vancuran             21   53:55 10:51  480/880  F20-24  F# 2870 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6835 Anna Henesey                  24   53:55 10:51  481/880  F20-24  F# 2871 Tonawanda           NY 
 6836 Carolyn Barberio              49   53:56 10:51  202/492  F45-49  F# 2872 Williamsville       NY 
 6837 Jodie Rudney                  35   53:56 10:51  305/564  F35-39  F# 2873 Grand Island        NY 
 6838 Mary A. Verdi                 24   53:56 10:51  482/880  F20-24  F# 2874 Buffalo             NY 
 6839 Katie Hare                    22   53:56 10:51  483/880  F20-24  F# 2875 Hamburg             NY 
 6840 Alicia M. Mundier             22   53:56 10:51  484/880  F20-24  F# 2876 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6841 Kathleen Callan               41   53:56 10:51  217/497  F40-44  F# 2877 Kenmore             NY 
 6842 Andrea J. Kullman             34   53:56 10:51  411/796  F30-34  F# 2878 Albany              NY 
 6843 Patrice A. Kole Marquardt     51   53:56 10:51  178/432  F50-54  F# 2879 Kenmore             NY 
 6844 Margaret M. Korman            47   53:56 10:51  203/492  F45-49  F# 2880 Kenmore             NY 
 6845 Hillary A. Hadley             30   53:56 10:51  412/796  F30-34  F# 2881 Glenwood            NY 
 6846 Christine E. Lenhart          43   53:57 10:51  218/497  F40-44  F# 2882 Tonawanda           NY 
 6847 Thomas A. Trill               56   53:57 10:51  302/472  M55-59  M# 3965 Williamsville       NY 
 6848 Matt Marcinelli               12   53:57 10:51  167/303  M01-14  M# 3966 Buffalo             NY 
 6849 Joshua J. Korman              14   53:57 10:52  168/303  M01-14  M# 3967 Kenmore             NY 
 6850 Miranda J. Shelanskey         24   53:57 10:52  485/880  F20-24  F# 2883 Buffalo             NY 
 6851 Joao Moreira                  32   53:57 10:52  490/653  M30-34  M# 3968 Buffalo             NY 
 6852 Sarah McMillan                27   53:57 10:52  515/970  F25-29  F# 2884 Hamburg             NY 
 6853 Aidan D. Dugan                10   53:58 10:52  169/303  M01-14  M# 3969 Buffalo             NY 
 6854 Maggie O'Connor               13   53:58 10:52   96/297  F01-14  F# 2885 Amherst             NY 
 6855 Philip Celotto                51   53:58 10:52  349/525  M50-54  M# 3970 East Aurora         NY 
 6856 Jonathan C. Snyder            31   53:58 10:52  491/653  M30-34  M# 3971 Philadelphia        PA 
 6857 Cristin Boyles                41   53:58 10:52  219/497  F40-44  F# 2886 East Concord        NY 
 6858 Margaret Zupa                 24   53:58 10:52  486/880  F20-24  F# 2887 Buffalo             NY 
 6859 Keith S. Bryan                31   53:59 10:52  492/653  M30-34  M# 3972 East Amherst        NY 
 6860 Marianne Koenig               35   53:59 10:52  306/564  F35-39  F# 2888 Buffalo             NY 
 6861 Carly A. Cornwall             34   53:59 10:52  413/796  F30-34  F# 2889 Derby               NY 
 6862 Jordan Gerow                  27   53:59 10:52  468/631  M25-29  M# 3973 Amherst             NY 
 6863 Thomas D. Walsh               29   53:59 10:52  469/631  M25-29  M# 3974 Buffalo             NY 
 6864 Ellie Irish Jones             25   53:59 10:52  516/970  F25-29  F# 2890 Clarence            NY 
 6865 Eleanor Clay                  24   54:00 10:52  487/880  F20-24  F# 2891 Arlington           VA 
 6866 William D'Angelo              29   54:00 10:52  470/631  M25-29  M# 3975 Buffalo             NY 
 6867 Kennedy Vanbrunt              15   54:00 10:52  334/629  F15-19  F# 2892 Horseheads          NY 
 6868 Shira Atkinson                25   54:00 10:52  517/970  F25-29  F# 2893 Amherst             NY 
 6869 Blake Russell                 24   54:00 10:52  394/527  M20-24  M# 3976 Arcade              NY 
 6870 Jane E. Peterson              50   54:00 10:52  179/432  F50-54  F# 2894 Batavia             NY 
 6871 Lindsey Webster               22   54:00 10:52  488/880  F20-24  F# 2895 West Seneca         NY 
 6872 Lillie R. Shallowhorn         15   54:01 10:52  335/629  F15-19  F# 2896 Amherst             NY 
 6873 Scott Kohler                  45   54:01 10:52  388/548  M45-49  M# 3977 Orchard Park        NY 
 6874 Renee E. Walker               15   54:02 10:53  336/629  F15-19  F# 2897 Buffalo             NY 
 6875 Kim Hazard                    41   54:02 10:53  220/497  F40-44  F# 2898 Derby               NY 
 6876 John Litzinger                26   54:02 10:53  471/631  M25-29  M# 3978 Hamburg             NY 
 6877 Steve Smigielski              22   54:02 10:53  395/527  M20-24  M# 3979 West Seneca         NY 
 6878 Karen McCabe                  30   54:02 10:53  414/796  F30-34  F# 2899 Rochester           NY 
 6879 John Schlia                   54   54:02 10:53  350/525  M50-54  M# 3980 Buffalo             NY 
 6880 Erica Nemmer                  16   54:02 10:53  337/629  F15-19  F# 2900 Clarence Center     NY 
 6881 Ian Durgan                    21   54:02 10:53  396/527  M20-24  M# 3981 Newfane             NY 
 6882 Julianne Baginski             42   54:02 10:53  221/497  F40-44  F# 2901 Hamburg             NY 
 6883 Michael E. Wehner             37   54:02 10:53  338/492  M35-39  M# 3982 Lancaster           NY 
 6884 John B. Ende                  43   54:03 10:53  398/549  M40-44  M# 3983 Kenmore             NY 
 6885 Mary L. Schlia                52   54:03 10:53  180/432  F50-54  F# 2902 Buffalo             NY 
 6886 Abby E. Murray                24   54:03 10:53  489/880  F20-24  F# 2903 Tampa               FL 
 6887 Joseph Cohen                  51   54:03 10:53  351/525  M50-54  M# 3984 Amherst             NY 
 6888 Peter T. Juliano              41   54:03 10:53  399/549  M40-44  M# 3985 Buffalo             NY 
 6889 Michael Treantis              26   54:04 10:53  472/631  M25-29  M# 3986 Tonawanda           NY 
 6890 Joseph Nemmer                 52   54:04 10:53  352/525  M50-54  M# 3987 Clarence Center     NY 
 6891 Eric M. Reinecke              36   54:05 10:53  339/492  M35-39  M# 3988 Buffalo             NY 
 6892 Denise Fleming                21   54:05 10:53  490/880  F20-24  F# 2904 Tonawanda           NY 
 6893 Jennifer M. Krey              35   54:05 10:53  307/564  F35-39  F# 2905 Buffalo             NY 
 6894 Sullivan M. Murphy             9   54:05 10:53  170/303  M01-14  M# 3989 West Seneca         NY 
 6895 Christopher Capuano           10   54:05 10:53  171/303  M01-14  M# 3990 Hastings-On-Hudson  NY 
 6896 Dawn M. Bingeman              45   54:06 10:53  204/492  F45-49  F# 2906 East Amherst        NY 
 6897 Jennifer Krok                 23   54:06 10:53  491/880  F20-24  F# 2907 Williamsville       NY 
 6898 Brianna Nemmer                23   54:06 10:53  492/880  F20-24  F# 2908 Clarence Center     NY 
 6899 Tess Anderson                 11   54:06 10:53   97/297  F01-14  F# 2909 Fairfield           CT 
 6900 Peter Simon                   63   54:06 10:53  166/272  M60-64  M# 3991 Williamsville       NY 
 6901 Chris Brucker                 53   54:06 10:53  353/525  M50-54  M# 3992 Hamburg             NY 
 6902 Robert Giacomantonia          29   54:06 10:53  473/631  M25-29  M# 3993 Rochester           NY 
 6903 Emily Yox                     22   54:06 10:53  493/880  F20-24  F# 2910 Orchard Park        NY 
 6904 Guy George                    54   54:06 10:53  354/525  M50-54  M# 3994 Amherst             NY 
 6905 Allison M. Cooper             14   54:06 10:53   98/297  F01-14  F# 2911 Lockport            NY 
 6906 Kelly Weber                   21   54:06 10:53  494/880  F20-24  F# 2912 Kenmore             NY 
 6907 Rachel Perillo                28   54:07 10:53  518/970  F25-29  F# 2913 Jersey City         NJ 
 6908 David Wegner                  68   54:07 10:53   50/118  M65-69  M# 3995 East Amherst        NY 
 6909 Ian Lutz                      16   54:07 10:53  446/531  M15-19  M# 3996 Doylestown          PA 
 6910 Scott Whitney                 22   54:07 10:54  397/527  M20-24  M# 3997 Pittsburgh          PA 
 6911 Cassandra M. Peters           27   54:07 10:54  519/970  F25-29  F# 2914 Buffalo             NY 
 6912 Jessica Schutrum              27   54:07 10:54  520/970  F25-29  F# 2915 East Aurora         NY 
 6913 Jason Huart                   35   54:07 10:54  340/492  M35-39  M# 3998 Rochester           NY 
 6914 Lucas R. Kindron              17   54:07 10:54  447/531  M15-19  M# 3999 Amherst             NY 
 6915 Victoria Hines                30   54:07 10:54  415/796  F30-34  F# 2916 Lake View           NY 
 6916 Isabella Dockery              15   54:07 10:54  338/629  F15-19  F# 2917 Lockport            NY 
 6917 David R. Steffan              61   54:07 10:54  167/272  M60-64  M# 4000 Buffalo             NY 
 6918 Conor F. Flynn                21   54:08 10:54  398/527  M20-24  M# 4001 Buffalo             NY 
 6919 Karla Lemmo                   36   54:08 10:54  308/564  F35-39  F# 2918 Williamsville       NY 
 6920 Sarah L. Denver               23   54:08 10:54  495/880  F20-24  F# 2919 Mount Morris        NY 
 6921 Nicholas Whitman              45   54:08 10:54  389/548  M45-49  M# 4002 Buffalo             NY 
 6922 Judy M. Lipuma                59   54:08 10:54   98/267  F55-59  F# 2920 Lancaster           NY 
 6923 Kaitlin McCormick             30   54:08 10:54  416/796  F30-34  F# 2921 Hamburg             NY 
 6924 Don Panikowski                66   54:08 10:54   51/118  M65-69  M# 4003 Buffalo             NY 
 6925 Lindsey Rogers                32   54:08 10:54  417/796  F30-34  F# 2922 Hamburg             NY 
 6926 Andrea L. Mazurkiewicz        46   54:09 10:54  205/492  F45-49  F# 2923 Batavia             NY 
 6927 Michele Kilgore               43   54:09 10:54  222/497  F40-44  F# 2924 Lancaster           NY 
 6928 William P. Wilson             31   54:09 10:54  493/653  M30-34  M# 4004 Amherst             NY 
 6929 Katelyn Poslinski             12   54:09 10:54   99/297  F01-14  F# 2925 Painesville         OH 
 6930 Elina Chase                   14   54:09 10:54  100/297  F01-14  F# 2926 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6931 Margaret Schwab               50   54:09 10:54  181/432  F50-54  F# 2927 Tonawanda           NY 
 6932 Julian Amador                 34   54:09 10:54  494/653  M30-34  M# 4005 Tonawanda           NY 
 6933 Clark Thomas                  59   54:09 10:54  303/472  M55-59  M# 4006 Clarence Center     NY 
 6934 Robert Morreale               24   54:09 10:54  399/527  M20-24  M# 4007 Amherst             NY 
 6935 Erin Lutz                     16   54:09 10:54  339/629  F15-19  F# 2928 Doylestown          PA 
 6936 Brian Licht                   26   54:09 10:54  474/631  M25-29  M# 4008 Depew               NY 
 6937 Lauren Cross                  23   54:09 10:54  496/880  F20-24  F# 2929 Amherst             NY 
 6938 Eamon Drury                   24   54:09 10:54  400/527  M20-24  M# 4009 Buffalo             NY 
 6939 Jake Sanabria                 28   54:10 10:54  475/631  M25-29  M# 4010 Mount Morris        NY 
 6940 Annie George                  21   54:10 10:54  497/880  F20-24  F# 2930 Amherst             NY 
 6941 Meghan Albers                 22   54:10 10:54  498/880  F20-24  F# 2931 Kenmore             NY 
 6942 John M. Lamancuso             60   54:10 10:54  168/272  M60-64  M# 4011 Bemus Point         NY 
 6943 Tom Mazurkiewicz              55   54:10 10:54  304/472  M55-59  M# 4012 Batavia             NY 
 6944 Sandra Signore                54   54:10 10:54  182/432  F50-54  F# 2932 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6945 Julia A. Sagasta              16   54:10 10:54  340/629  F15-19  F# 2933 Tonawanda           NY 
 6946 Suzanne Tarpey                28   54:11 10:54  521/970  F25-29  F# 2934 New York            NY 
 6947 Terri Sica                    44   54:11 10:54  223/497  F40-44  F# 2935 West Seneca         NY 
 6948 Mark Bellanca                 55   54:11 10:54  305/472  M55-59  M# 4013 Grand Island        NY 
 6949 Joseph Giglio                 59   54:11 10:54  306/472  M55-59  M# 4014 Gowanda             NY 
 6950 Morgan M. Aiken               16   54:11 10:54  341/629  F15-19  F# 2936 Kenmore             NY 
 6951 Eileen L. Mikulec             42   54:11 10:54  224/497  F40-44  F# 2937 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6952 Julie Rouleau                 21   54:11 10:54  499/880  F20-24  F# 2938 Lancaster           NY 
 6953 Sherrie A. Quaglinana         41   54:12 10:55  225/497  F40-44  F# 2939 East Amherst        NY 
 6954 Brooke Chamberlain            20   54:12 10:55  500/880  F20-24  F# 2940 Grand Island        NY 
 6955 Chelsea Coughlin              23   54:12 10:55  501/880  F20-24  F# 2941 Buffalo             NY 
 6956 Marie Schmidt                 27   54:12 10:55  522/970  F25-29  F# 2942 Olmsted Falls       OH 
 6957 Jessica Heberling             29   54:12 10:55  523/970  F25-29  F# 2943 Chicago             IL 
 6958 Roy Larue                     60   54:12 10:55  169/272  M60-64  M# 4015 Lancaster           NY 
 6959 Elizabeth H. D'Angelo         29   54:12 10:55  524/970  F25-29  F# 2944 Buffalo             NY 
 6960 Craig J. Roesch               44   54:12 10:55  400/549  M40-44  M# 4016 Williamsville       NY 
 6961 Gregory T. Ivancic            58   54:12 10:55  307/472  M55-59  M# 4017 Kenmore             NY 
 6962 Jonathan Norris               31   54:13 10:55  495/653  M30-34  M# 4018 Kenmore             NY 
 6963 Timothy Domst                 46   54:13 10:55  390/548  M45-49  M# 4019 Buffalo             NY 
 6964 Martha Prinzbach              50   54:13 10:55  183/432  F50-54  F# 2945 Tonawanda           NY 
 6965 Danny Tarpey                  28   54:13 10:55  476/631  M25-29  M# 4020 New York            NY 
 6966 Robert Gainey                 30   54:13 10:55  496/653  M30-34  M# 4021 Hamburg             NY 
 6967 Jessica Gainey                29   54:13 10:55  525/970  F25-29  F# 2946 Hamburg             NY 
 6968 Jennifer R. Gregoire          42   54:14 10:55  226/497  F40-44  F# 2947 Buffalo             NY 
 6969 Matthew Pegg                  29   54:14 10:55  477/631  M25-29  M# 4022 Buffalo             NY 
 6970 Melissa Carter                26   54:14 10:55  526/970  F25-29  F# 2948 Alden               NY 
 6971 Kimberly Pecora               45   54:14 10:55  206/492  F45-49  F# 2949 North Collins       NY 
 6972 Melissa A. Studley            31   54:14 10:55  418/796  F30-34  F# 2950 Lancaster           NY 
 6973 Nick Ball                     28   54:15 10:55  478/631  M25-29  M# 4023 Amherst             NY 
 6974 Jim Graham                    38   54:15 10:55  341/492  M35-39  M# 4024 Clarence Center     NY 
 6975 Kathleen Mason                44   54:15 10:55  227/497  F40-44  F# 2951 Lawtons             NY 
 6976 Carl Lutz                     48   54:15 10:55  391/548  M45-49  M# 4025 Doylestown          PA 
 6977 Aaron Kiel                    39   54:15 10:55  342/492  M35-39  M# 4026 Buffalo             NY 
 6978 Sherri MacKenzie              32   54:16 10:55  419/796  F30-34  F# 2952 Williamsville       NY 
 6979 Veronica McCoy                22   54:16 10:55  502/880  F20-24  F# 2953 Lancaster           NY 
 6980 Casey Stansley                23   54:16 10:55  503/880  F20-24  F# 2954 Cranford            NJ 
 6981 Diane McCoy                   50   54:16 10:55  184/432  F50-54  F# 2955 Lancaster           NY 
 6982 Paul T. Idzik                 33   54:16 10:55  497/653  M30-34  M# 4027 East Concord        NY 
 6983 John M. Haberman              24   54:16 10:55  401/527  M20-24  M# 4028 Kenmore             NY 
 6984 Colleen Deluca                24   54:16 10:55  504/880  F20-24  F# 2956 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6985 Julie Saeva                   33   54:16 10:55  420/796  F30-34  F# 2957 Buffalo             NY 
 6986 Donna M. Ruggiero             41   54:16 10:55  228/497  F40-44  F# 2958 East Amherst        NY 
 6987 Louis Santillo                18   54:16 10:55  448/531  M15-19  M# 4029 Buffalo             NY 
 6988 Rosemary Gattie               32   54:16 10:55  421/796  F30-34  F# 2959 Buffalo             NY 
 6989 Caleb Rydzynski                8   54:17 10:56  172/303  M01-14  M# 4030 Dixon               IL 
 6990 Andrea Bankowski              24   54:17 10:56  505/880  F20-24  F# 2960 Buffalo             NY 
 6991 Nora MacNamee                 40   54:17 10:56  229/497  F40-44  F# 2961 Lewiston            NY 
 6992 Jonathan Clark                29   54:17 10:56  479/631  M25-29  M# 4031 Buffalo             NY 
 6993 Richard J. Chmielnicki        18   54:17 10:56  449/531  M15-19  M# 4032 Buffalo             NY 
 6994 Walter R. Pszonak             62   54:17 10:56  170/272  M60-64  M# 4033 Blasdell            NY 
 6995 Tom Langworthy                60   54:17 10:56  171/272  M60-64  M# 4034 Jamestown           NY 
 6996 Dr. Robb Rydzynski            45   54:18 10:56  392/548  M45-49  M# 4035 Dixon               IL 
 6997 Joe Herzig                    22   54:18 10:56  402/527  M20-24  M# 4036 Buffalo             NY 
 6998 Patrick Eckhardt              24   54:18 10:56  403/527  M20-24  M# 4037 Williamsville       NY 
 6999 Joshua Feuerstein             27   54:18 10:56  480/631  M25-29  M# 4038 New Haven           CT 
 7000 Justin St. George             22   54:18 10:56  404/527  M20-24  M# 4039 Buffalo             NY 
 7001 Angela Castlevetere           39   54:18 10:56  309/564  F35-39  F# 2962 Clarence            NY 
 7002 Maria Patnella                19   54:18 10:56  342/629  F15-19  F# 2963 Getzville           NY 
 7003 Heather Digiacomo             37   54:18 10:56  310/564  F35-39  F# 2964 Middleport          NY 
 7004 Danielle Metz                 25   54:18 10:56  527/970  F25-29  F# 2965 Geneseo             NY 
 7005 Jeffrey R. Studley            33   54:19 10:56  498/653  M30-34  M# 4040 Lancaster           NY 
 7006 Nicholas Balldo               25   54:19 10:56  481/631  M25-29  M# 4041 Hamburg             NY 
 7007 Jay Vanmarter                 27   54:19 10:56  482/631  M25-29  M# 4042 Buffalo             NY 
 7008 Meghan E. Barclay             25   54:19 10:56  528/970  F25-29  F# 2966 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7009 Michael L. Harlock            42   54:19 10:56  401/549  M40-44  M# 4043 Amherst             NY 
 7010 Liam Doherty                  25   54:19 10:56  483/631  M25-29  M# 4044 Buffalo             NY 
 7011 Scott Will                    19   54:19 10:56  450/531  M15-19  M# 4045 Clarence            NY 
 7012 Nicole Gallagher              38   54:20 10:56  311/564  F35-39  F# 2967 Lancaster           NY 
 7013 Erin Graham                   39   54:20 10:56  312/564  F35-39  F# 2968 Clarence Center     NY 
 7014 Jessica Lawrie                26   54:20 10:56  529/970  F25-29  F# 2969 Silver Creek        NY 
 7015 Karen A. Lanham               47   54:20 10:56  207/492  F45-49  F# 2970 Hamburg             NY 
 7016 Shannon K. Goodman            15   54:20 10:56  343/629  F15-19  F# 2971 Orchard Park        NY 
 7017 Lydia B. Gaughran             15   54:20 10:56  344/629  F15-19  F# 2972 Burt                NY 
 7018 Kathleen Shaw                 57   54:20 10:56   99/267  F55-59  F# 2973 Williamsville       NY 
 7019 David Searight                42   54:20 10:56  402/549  M40-44  M# 4046 Tonawanda           NY 
 7020 Emma O'Donnell                20   54:20 10:56  506/880  F20-24  F# 2974 East Aurora         NY 
 7021 Brenna C. Drury               31   54:21 10:56  422/796  F30-34  F# 2975 Tonawanda           NY 
 7022 Mary Vujakovich               24   54:21 10:56  507/880  F20-24  F# 2976 Buford              GA 
 7023 Emily Herzig                  19   54:21 10:56  345/629  F15-19  F# 2977 Buffalo             NY 
 7024 Zachary N. Fineour            19   54:22 10:57  451/531  M15-19  M# 4047 Orchard Park        NY 
 7025 Steve Archer                  55   54:22 10:57  308/472  M55-59  M# 4048 Hamburg             NY 
 7026 Chris O'Donnell               22   54:22 10:57  405/527  M20-24  M# 4049 East Aurora         NY 
 7027 Catherine E. Kell             25   54:22 10:57  530/970  F25-29  F# 2978 Tonawanda           NY 
 7028 Eric W. Holtz                 27   54:22 10:57  484/631  M25-29  M# 4050 Buffalo             NY 
 7029 Frances Knab                  48   54:22 10:57  208/492  F45-49  F# 2979 Getzville           NY 
 7030 Lindsay Burch                 29   54:22 10:57  531/970  F25-29  F# 2980 West Seneca         NY 
 7031 Laura B. Ridge                34   54:22 10:57  423/796  F30-34  F# 2981 Orchard Park        NY 
 7032 Danielle L. Walsh             27   54:22 10:57  532/970  F25-29  F# 2982 Tonawanda           NY 
 7033 Alexandra O'Brien             25   54:23 10:57  533/970  F25-29  F# 2983 Hamburg             NY 
 7034 William Folck                 32   54:23 10:57  499/653  M30-34  M# 4051 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7035 David M. Helwig               37   54:23 10:57  343/492  M35-39  M# 4052 Orchard Park        NY 
 7036 Brian Soulvie                 42   54:23 10:57  403/549  M40-44  M# 4053 Franklinville       NY 
 7037 Emily Cohen                   17   54:23 10:57  346/629  F15-19  F# 2984 Buffalo             NY 
 7038 David Cohen                   52   54:24 10:57  355/525  M50-54  M# 4054 Buffalo             NY 
 7039 Jason Aupperle                32   54:24 10:57  500/653  M30-34  M# 4055 Amherst             NY 
 7040 Linda Garwol                  56   54:25 10:57  100/267  F55-59  F# 2985 Buffalo             NY 
 7041 Donald P. Snyder              52   54:26 10:57  356/525  M50-54  M# 4056 Buffalo             NY 
 7042 Lori Rank                     48   54:26 10:57  209/492  F45-49  F# 2986 Tonawanda           NY 
 7043 Danielle Dibernardo           37   54:26 10:57  313/564  F35-39  F# 2987 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7044 Annie Griffin                 53   54:26 10:57  185/432  F50-54  F# 2988 Edinburgh           GB 
 7045 Burt W. Campbell, Jr.         72   54:26 10:57   20/53   M70-74  M# 4057 Buffalo             NY 
 7046 Kelly Nelson                  24   54:27 10:58  508/880  F20-24  F# 2989 Hamburg             NY 
 7047 Lisa Kahler                   45   54:27 10:58  210/492  F45-49  F# 2990 Tonawanda           NY 
 7048 David Lata                    39   54:27 10:58  344/492  M35-39  M# 4058 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7049 Michael Depasquale            44   54:27 10:58  404/549  M40-44  M# 4059 Lancaster           NY 
 7050 Logan S. Marquardt            18   54:27 10:58  347/629  F15-19  F# 2991 Kenmore             NY 
 7051 Kristen E. Wilson             34   54:28 10:58  424/796  F30-34  F# 2992 Philadelphia        PA 
 7052 Katie M. Devine               19   54:28 10:58  348/629  F15-19  F# 2993 Clarence            NY 
 7053 Brian Vital                   25   54:28 10:58  485/631  M25-29  M# 4060 Hamburg             NY 
 7054 Amy Dybalski                  38   54:28 10:58  314/564  F35-39  F# 2994 West Seneca         NY 
 7055 Spencer Read                  30   54:29 10:58  501/653  M30-34  M# 4061 Rochester           NY 
 7056 Dylan Gabel                   17   54:29 10:58  452/531  M15-19  M# 4062 Stow                OH 
 7057 Sydney T. Robinson            21   54:29 10:58  509/880  F20-24  F# 2995 Williamsville       NY 
 7058 David Machajewski             23   54:29 10:58  406/527  M20-24  M# 4063 Hamburg             NY 
 7059 Beth Steinbruckner            30   54:29 10:58  425/796  F30-34  F# 2996 Buffalo             NY 
 7060 Alexandra W. Jones            17   54:30 10:58  349/629  F15-19  F# 2997 Orchard Park        NY 
 7061 Brendan J. Wilson             37   54:30 10:58  345/492  M35-39  M# 4064 Philadelphia        PA 
 7062 Margaret Klavoon              25   54:30 10:58  534/970  F25-29  F# 2998 Buffalo             NY 
 7063 Paola Zambrano                32   54:30 10:58  426/796  F30-34  F# 2999 Buffalo             NY 
 7064 Teresa Josey                  46   54:30 10:58  211/492  F45-49  F# 3000 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7065 G. Mark Hardy                 55   54:30 10:58  309/472  M55-59  M# 4065 Rosedale            MD 
 7066 Patrick J. Delaney            74   54:31 10:58   21/53   M70-74  M# 4066 Depew               NY 
 7067 Jamie Rotella                 30   54:31 10:59  427/796  F30-34  F# 3001 Hamburg             NY 
 7068 Britton A. Mumma              24   54:32 10:59  510/880  F20-24  F# 3002 Kenmore             NY 
 7069 Mark Keller                   38   54:32 10:59  346/492  M35-39  M# 4067 Buffalo             NY 
 7070 Mike Pasternak                49   54:32 10:59  393/548  M45-49  M# 4068 Lancaster           NY 
 7071 Larry Lehman                  63   54:32 10:59  172/272  M60-64  M# 4069 Buffalo             NY 
 7072 Gregory McAlpine              37   54:33 10:59  347/492  M35-39  M# 4070 Hamburg             NY 
 7073 Emma K. Wiley                 15   54:33 10:59  350/629  F15-19  F# 3003 Washington          DC 
 7074 Daniel Smith                  27   54:33 10:59  486/631  M25-29  M# 4071 Hamburg             NY 
 7075 Keith Babcock                 40   54:33 10:59  405/549  M40-44  M# 4072 Lockport            NY 
 7076 Kristen M. Tower              34   54:33 10:59  428/796  F30-34  F# 3004 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7077 Joseph C. Bremer              58   54:33 10:59  310/472  M55-59  M# 4073 West Seneca         NY 
 7078 Antonella Covelli             43   54:33 10:59  230/497  F40-44  F# 3005 Williamsville       NY 
 7079 Kyle Smith                    25   54:33 10:59  487/631  M25-29  M# 4074 Amherst             NY 
 7080 Sarah Brancatella             31   54:33 10:59  429/796  F30-34  F# 3006 Albany              NY 
 7081 Emily Olewnik                 26   54:33 10:59  535/970  F25-29  F# 3007 Tonawanda           NY 
 7082 Brooke Willer                 10   54:34 10:59  101/297  F01-14  F# 3008 Grand Island        NY 
 7083 Bob Willer                    47   54:34 10:59  394/548  M45-49  M# 4075 Grand Island        NY 
 7084 Rebecca Furmanek              33   54:34 10:59  430/796  F30-34  F# 3009 West Seneca         NY 
 7085 Janice M. Gucwa               59   54:34 10:59  101/267  F55-59  F# 3010 Kenmore             NY 
 7086 Stephanie L. Savage           32   54:34 10:59  431/796  F30-34  F# 3011 Lockport            NY 
 7087 Edward C. Robinson            55   54:34 10:59  311/472  M55-59  M# 4076 Williamsville       NY 
 7088 Andrew Dybalski               38   54:34 10:59  348/492  M35-39  M# 4077 West Seneca         NY 
 7089 Leslie Battle                 44   54:34 10:59  231/497  F40-44  F# 3012 Warwick             RI 
 7090 Sarah Pasternak               10   54:34 10:59  102/297  F01-14  F# 3013 Lancaster           NY 
 7091 Sarah R. Borowiec             32   54:35 10:59  432/796  F30-34  F# 3014 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7092 Jill Licata                   36   54:35 10:59  315/564  F35-39  F# 3015 Williamsville       NY 
 7093 Samuel Ruffino                12   54:35 10:59  173/303  M01-14  M# 4078 Hamburg             NY 
 7094 Mark L. Francis               63   54:35 10:59  173/272  M60-64  M# 4079 Grand Island        NY 
 7095 Phillip Smith                 27   54:35 10:59  488/631  M25-29  M# 4080 Simsbury            CT 
 7096 Connor Donhauser              13   54:35 10:59  174/303  M01-14  M# 4081 Bowmansville        NY 
 7097 Paul Heitzhaus                26   54:36 10:59  489/631  M25-29  M# 4082 Buffalo             NY 
 7098 Lauren M. Tripp               25   54:36 10:59  536/970  F25-29  F# 3016 Buffalo             NY 
 7099 Robert Gower                  62   54:36 10:59  174/272  M60-64  M# 4083 Amherst             NY 
 7100 Scott C. Terhaar              45   54:36 10:59  395/548  M45-49  M# 4084 East Amherst        NY 
 7101 David Prinzbach               55   54:36 10:59  312/472  M55-59  M# 4085 Tonawanda           NY 
 7102 Natalie A. Zagora             23   54:36 11:00  511/880  F20-24  F# 3017 Chicago             IL 
 7103 Krista Wayne                  24   54:37 11:00  512/880  F20-24  F# 3018 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7104 Luke Raczyk                   19   54:37 11:00  453/531  M15-19  M# 4086 West Seneca         NY 
 7105 Maggie Edwards                22   54:37 11:00  513/880  F20-24  F# 3019 Williamsville       NY 
 7106 Alyson C. Honaker             15   54:37 11:00  351/629  F15-19  F# 3020 Clarence            NY 
 7107 Joseph Insalaco               55   54:37 11:00  313/472  M55-59  M# 4087 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7108 John Wiedeman                 45   54:38 11:00  396/548  M45-49  M# 4088 Williamsville       NY 
 7109 Emily Cicero                  31   54:38 11:00  433/796  F30-34  F# 3021 Amherst             NY 
 7110 Alex Swiderski                25   54:38 11:00  490/631  M25-29  M# 4089 Buffalo             NY 
 7111 Kimberly Van Tine             35   54:38 11:00  316/564  F35-39  F# 3022 Hamburg             NY 
 7112 Elaine M. Ball                58   54:39 11:00  102/267  F55-59  F# 3023 Tonawanda           NY 
 7113 Tom Kilminster                59   54:39 11:00  314/472  M55-59  M# 4090 Tonawanda           NY 
 7114 Meghan Rezac                  30   54:39 11:00  434/796  F30-34  F# 3024 Westboro            MA 
 7115 David C. Mineo                52   54:40 11:00  357/525  M50-54  M# 4091 Clarence Center     NY 
 7116 Carol Bonderud                54   54:40 11:00  186/432  F50-54  F# 3025 Monmouth            ME 
 7117 Paige Supkoski                11   54:40 11:00  103/297  F01-14  F# 3026 Fredonia            NY 
 7118 Jill S. Nestico               47   54:40 11:00  212/492  F45-49  F# 3027 Lancaster           NY 
 7119 Lauren M. Macpherson          24   54:40 11:00  514/880  F20-24  F# 3028 Kenmore             NY 
 7120 Kelsey Kilminster             22   54:40 11:00  515/880  F20-24  F# 3029 Tonawanda           NY 
 7121 Janet Supkoski                45   54:40 11:00  213/492  F45-49  F# 3030 Fredonia            NY 
 7122 Shannon Swiatek               37   54:40 11:00  317/564  F35-39  F# 3031 Hoboken             NJ 
 7123 Tom Appenheimer               69   54:41 11:00   52/118  M65-69  M# 4092 Lockport            NY 
 7124 Mark Kelly                    58   54:41 11:00  315/472  M55-59  M# 4093 Amherst             NY 
 7125 Nick J. Corigliano            26   54:41 11:00  491/631  M25-29  M# 4094 Kenmore             NY 
 7126 Timothy Miller                48   54:41 11:00  397/548  M45-49  M# 4095 Williamsville       NY 
 7127 Ann H. Strott                 45   54:41 11:00  214/492  F45-49  F# 3032 Grand Island        NY 
 7128 Amy Petrow                    38   54:41 11:00  318/564  F35-39  F# 3033 Tucson              AZ 
 7129 Stephanie E. Schwartz         38   54:41 11:00  319/564  F35-39  F# 3034 Grand Island        NY 
 7130 Caroline Baritot              23   54:41 11:00  516/880  F20-24  F# 3035 Cincinnati          OH 
 7131 Christopher Colleary          39   54:41 11:01  349/492  M35-39  M# 4096 Amherst             NY 
 7132 Shannon M. Artman             10   54:42 11:01  104/297  F01-14  F# 3036 Alexandria          VA 
 7133 Molly A. Saper                32   54:42 11:01  435/796  F30-34  F# 3037 Tonawanda           NY 
 7134 Sarah Mruk                    11   54:42 11:01  105/297  F01-14  F# 3038 West Seneca         NY 
 7135 Jessica Tollar                32   54:42 11:01  436/796  F30-34  F# 3039 Hamburg             NY 
 7136 Pat A. Davison                50   54:43 11:01  187/432  F50-54  F# 3040 Cattaraugus         NY 
 7137 Erin M. Hillery               34   54:43 11:01  437/796  F30-34  F# 3041 Kenmore             NY 
 7138 Kimberly Ellerington          34   54:43 11:01  438/796  F30-34  F# 3042 Lockport            NY 
 7139 Kristen Pieper                27   54:43 11:01  537/970  F25-29  F# 3043 Denver              CO 
 7140 Eric Fengler                  27   54:44 11:01  492/631  M25-29  M# 4097 Denver              CO 
 7141 Brianna Mruk                  36   54:44 11:01  320/564  F35-39  F# 3044 Elma                NY 
 7142 Andrea Vera-Greenhouse        27   54:44 11:01  538/970  F25-29  F# 3045 Buffalo             NY 
 7143 Philip J. Scime               49   54:44 11:01  398/548  M45-49  M# 4098 Buffalo             NY 
 7144 Stacy Cavagnaro               22   54:44 11:01  517/880  F20-24  F# 3046 Getzville           NY 
 7145 Eric Konarske                 45   54:44 11:01  399/548  M45-49  M# 4099 Ann Arbor           MI 
 7146 Kelci J. Davies               13   54:44 11:01  106/297  F01-14  F# 3047 Lakeview            NY 
 7147 Jeffrey Mruk                  39   54:44 11:01  350/492  M35-39  M# 4100 Elma                NY 
 7148 Michael Mullins               20   54:45 11:01  407/527  M20-24  M# 4101 Buffalo             NY 
 7149 Sarah Stewart                 36   54:45 11:01  321/564  F35-39  F# 3048 New York            NY 
 7150 William L. Schwartz           10   54:45 11:01  175/303  M01-14  M# 4102 Grand Island        NY 
 7151 Melissa Pitek                 31   54:45 11:01  439/796  F30-34  F# 3049 Kenmore             NY 
 7152 Meghan Lee                    39   54:45 11:01  322/564  F35-39  F# 3050 Ypsilanti           MI 
 7153 Daniel Herzig                 17   54:45 11:01  454/531  M15-19  M# 4103 Buffalo             NY 
 7154 Andy Allaire                  49   54:45 11:01  400/548  M45-49  M# 4104 Orchard Park        NY 
 7155 Colin Stewart                 40   54:46 11:01  406/549  M40-44  M# 4105 New York            NY 
 7156 Maxwell Vogel                 17   54:46 11:01  455/531  M15-19  M# 4106 Lancaster           NY 
 7157 Sarah Dinan                   30   54:46 11:01  440/796  F30-34  F# 3051 Nazareth            PA 
 7158 Brian Kilminster              35   54:46 11:02  351/492  M35-39  M# 4107 Buffalo             NY 
 7159 Molly Evans                   24   54:47 11:02  518/880  F20-24  F# 3052 Cambridge           MA 
 7160 Mary Schick                   13   54:47 11:02  107/297  F01-14  F# 3053 Amherst             NY 
 7161 Jason Dinan                   33   54:47 11:02  502/653  M30-34  M# 4108 Nazareth            PA 
 7162 Amy Ruffino                   42   54:47 11:02  232/497  F40-44  F# 3054 Hamburg             NY 
 7163 Kerryellen Willard            24   54:47 11:02  519/880  F20-24  F# 3055 East Aurora         NY 
 7164 Nellie Riggs                  35   54:47 11:02  323/564  F35-39  F# 3056 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7165 Marissa Stewart               26   54:47 11:02  539/970  F25-29  F# 3057 Medford             MA 
 7166 Megan L. Fronckowiak          32   54:47 11:02  441/796  F30-34  F# 3058 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7167 William Butler                58   54:48 11:02  316/472  M55-59  M# 4109 Simsbury            CT 
 7168 Rob Taylor                    23   54:48 11:02  408/527  M20-24  M# 4110 East Amherst        NY 
 7169 Julie Attea                   35   54:48 11:02  324/564  F35-39  F# 3059 Arlington           VA 
 7170 Sherri L. Batt                49   54:49 11:02  215/492  F45-49  F# 3060 South Dayton        NY 
 7171 Andrew Schwartz               38   54:49 11:02  352/492  M35-39  M# 4111 Grand Island        NY 
 7172 Brennan Day                   32   54:49 11:02  503/653  M30-34  M# 4112 Buffalo             NY 
 7173 Laura Webb                    30   54:49 11:02  442/796  F30-34  F# 3061 Orchard Park        NY 
 7174 Evan T. Lewis                 52   54:49 11:02  358/525  M50-54  M# 4113 Buffalo             NY 
 7175 Katherine Butler              37   54:49 11:02  325/564  F35-39  F# 3062 Easton              PA 
 7176 Marie Scime                   18   54:49 11:02  352/629  F15-19  F# 3063 Buffalo             NY 
 7177 Paul C. Batt                  58   54:49 11:02  317/472  M55-59  M# 4114 South Dayton        NY 
 7178 Jennifer Webb                 32   54:49 11:02  443/796  F30-34  F# 3064 Orchard Park        NY 
 7179 Colin M. Burns                21   54:49 11:02  409/527  M20-24  M# 4115 Chagrin Falls       OH 
 7180 Elizabeth Fletcher-Day        25   54:49 11:02  540/970  F25-29  F# 3065 Buffalo             NY 
 7181 Anna Grossman                 23   54:49 11:02  520/880  F20-24  F# 3066 New York            NY 
 7182 Brian Arcara                  44   54:49 11:02  407/549  M40-44  M# 4116 Hopkinton           MA 
 7183 Casey L. Lafleur              30   54:50 11:02  444/796  F30-34  F# 3067 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7184 Kathleen Boje                 53   54:50 11:02  188/432  F50-54  F# 3068 Depew               NY 
 7185 Rachael Vella-Garrido         38   54:50 11:02  326/564  F35-39  F# 3069 Buffalo             NY 
 7186 Arianna Wagar                 16   54:50 11:02  353/629  F15-19  F# 3070 East Amherst        NY 
 7187 Esther Grossman               18   54:50 11:02  354/629  F15-19  F# 3071 Elma                NY 
 7188 Patricia S. Dunne             44   54:50 11:02  233/497  F40-44  F# 3072 Amherst             NY 
 7189 Brittany M. Tompkins          28   54:50 11:02  541/970  F25-29  F# 3073 Getzville           NY 
 7190 Joe Passero                   45   54:50 11:02  401/548  M45-49  M# 4117 Ridgeway            ON 
 7191 Robin L. Maloney              29   54:50 11:02  542/970  F25-29  F# 3074 Tonawanda           NY 
 7192 Patricia Kirst                44   54:50 11:02  234/497  F40-44  F# 3075 Boston              NY 
 7193 Nicole Schmidt                34   54:51 11:02  445/796  F30-34  F# 3076 East Amherst        NY 
 7194 Connie Pacheco                33   54:51 11:02  446/796  F30-34  F# 3077 Buffalo             NY 
 7195 Kathy Burns                   51   54:51 11:02  189/432  F50-54  F# 3078 Kenmore             NY 
 7196 Danielle Seereiter            37   54:51 11:02  327/564  F35-39  F# 3079 Orchard Park        NY 
 7197 Kevin T. Danner               33   54:52 11:03  504/653  M30-34  M# 4118 West Seneca         NY 
 7198 Tim Kirst                     44   54:52 11:03  408/549  M40-44  M# 4119 Boston              NY 
 7199 Jenn Rubeck                   44   54:52 11:03  235/497  F40-44  F# 3080 Geneseo             NY 
 7200 Shannon McKenna               26   54:52 11:03  543/970  F25-29  F# 3081 Pasadena            CA 
 7201 Conor T. McLennan             36   54:52 11:03  353/492  M35-39  M# 4120 Cleveland Heights   OH 
 7202 Heather Friedline             26   54:52 11:03  544/970  F25-29  F# 3082 Buffalo             NY 
 7203 Hannah Fredriksen             16   54:52 11:03  355/629  F15-19  F# 3083 Hamburg             NY 
 7204 Marcia Bertola                56   54:52 11:03  103/267  F55-59  F# 3084 Wheatfield          NY 
 7205 Nancy Gates                   49   54:52 11:03  216/492  F45-49  F# 3085 Lancaster           NY 
 7206 Rachel L. Twardowski          25   54:53 11:03  545/970  F25-29  F# 3086 Cambridge           MA 
 7207 Kelly Schoembs                28   54:53 11:03  546/970  F25-29  F# 3087 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7208 Tom Wagar                     47   54:53 11:03  402/548  M45-49  M# 4121 East Amherst        NY 
 7209 Peggy Pozzuto                 45   54:53 11:03  217/492  F45-49  F# 3088 West Seneca         NY 
 7210 Jennifer D. Govenettio        42   54:53 11:03  236/497  F40-44  F# 3089 Williamsville       NY 
 7211 Amanda Reding                 34   54:53 11:03  447/796  F30-34  F# 3090 Sugar Hill          GA 
 7212 Melysa Markut                 24   54:53 11:03  521/880  F20-24  F# 3091 Depew               NY 
 7213 Molly Heraty                  39   54:53 11:03  328/564  F35-39  F# 3092 Orchard Park        NY 
 7214 Lisa M. Cislo                 44   54:54 11:03  237/497  F40-44  F# 3093 West Seneca         NY 
 7215 Cathy A. Henderson            49   54:54 11:03  218/492  F45-49  F# 3094 Grand Island        NY 
 7216 Maria D. Bertola              31   54:54 11:03  448/796  F30-34  F# 3095 Wheatfield          NY 
 7217 Shannon L. Morgan             43   54:54 11:03  238/497  F40-44  F# 3096 Lockport            NY 
 7218 Richard C. Ball               60   54:54 11:03  175/272  M60-64  M# 4122 Tonawanda           NY 
 7219 Christopher Johnson           34   54:54 11:03  505/653  M30-34  M# 4123 Buffalo             NY 
 7220 Dominic Govenettio            49   54:54 11:03  403/548  M45-49  M# 4124 Williamsville       NY 
 7221 Mary Anne Connell             59   54:54 11:03  104/267  F55-59  F# 3097 Buffalo             NY 
 7222 Mary Glenn                    50   54:54 11:03  190/432  F50-54  F# 3098 Lockport            NY 
 7223 Sierra White-Thomson           8   54:54 11:03  108/297  F01-14  F# 3099 Buffalo             NY 
 7224 Timothy P. Burns              55   54:54 11:03  318/472  M55-59  M# 4125 Solon               OH 
 7225 Donna Haslinger               48   54:54 11:03  219/492  F45-49  F# 3100 Lancaster           NY 
 7226 Michele Hummel                48   54:54 11:03  220/492  F45-49  F# 3101 Lewiston            NY 
 7227 Eric R. Cislo                 43   54:54 11:03  409/549  M40-44  M# 4126 West Seneca         NY 
 7228 Jennifer Steele               21   54:55 11:03  522/880  F20-24  F# 3102 Warsaw              NY 
 7229 Jamie Ingham                  36   54:55 11:03  329/564  F35-39  F# 3103 Lewiston            NY 
 7230 Guy Rizzo                     53   54:55 11:03  359/525  M50-54  M# 4127 Niagara Falls       ON 
 7231 Sherry Berner                 39   54:55 11:03  330/564  F35-39  F# 3104 East Aurora         NY 
 7232 Matt Gondek                   23   54:55 11:03  410/527  M20-24  M# 4128 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7233 James L. Hummel               49   54:55 11:03  404/548  M45-49  M# 4129 Lewiston            NY 
 7234 Samantha Maroney              27   54:55 11:03  547/970  F25-29  F# 3105 Buffalo             NY 
 7235 Katelyn Dennee                18   54:55 11:03  356/629  F15-19  F# 3106 Lancaster           NY 
 7236 Lisa M. McLand                35   54:55 11:03  331/564  F35-39  F# 3107 Kenmore             NY 
 7237 Andrew Drees                  36   54:56 11:03  354/492  M35-39  M# 4130 Rochester           NY 
 7238 Madeline G. West              14   54:56 11:03  109/297  F01-14  F# 3108 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7239 Jennifer LaManna              40   54:56 11:03  239/497  F40-44  F# 3109 Kenmore             NY 
 7240 Lynn Sarkisian                40   54:56 11:03  240/497  F40-44  F# 3110 Kenmore             NY 
 7241 Lola Cole                     38   54:56 11:03  332/564  F35-39  F# 3111 East Aurora         NY 
 7242 Katherine Pratt               16   54:56 11:04  357/629  F15-19  F# 3112 Kenmore             NY 
 7243 Bruce Elliott                 42   54:56 11:04  410/549  M40-44  M# 4131 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7244 Kathy Lowkes                  40   54:56 11:04  241/497  F40-44  F# 3113 Wallingford         VT 
 7245 Ella Lowkes                   10   54:57 11:04  110/297  F01-14  F# 3114 Wallingford         VT 
 7246 Kimberly Suczynski Smith      31   54:57 11:04  449/796  F30-34  F# 3115 Oakland             CA 
 7247 Karen A. Chapman              45   54:57 11:04  221/492  F45-49  F# 3116 Hamburg             NY 
 7248 Dale B. Ellis                 48   54:57 11:04  405/548  M45-49  M# 4132 Hamburg             NY 
 7249 Michelle Sandone              26   54:57 11:04  548/970  F25-29  F# 3117 Tonawanda           NY 
 7250 Rose Schapiro                 27   54:57 11:04  549/970  F25-29  F# 3118 Buffalo             NY 
 7251 Jamie A. Szafran              28   54:57 11:04  550/970  F25-29  F# 3119 Titusville          FL 
 7252 Gretchen Dietzen              34   54:57 11:04  450/796  F30-34  F# 3120 Eden                NY 
 7253 Robert P. Artman              42   54:57 11:04  411/549  M40-44  M# 4133 Alexandria          VA 
 7254 Patrick J. Brown              62   54:57 11:04  176/272  M60-64  M# 4134 Williamsville       NY 
 7255 Lisa Anderson                 30   54:57 11:04  451/796  F30-34  F# 3121 Frederick           MD 
 7256 Sarah G. Deering              15   54:57 11:04  358/629  F15-19  F# 3122 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7257 Alexander J. Rossbach         26   54:57 11:04  493/631  M25-29  M# 4135 Tonawanda           NY 
 7258 Amy B. Szczygiel              46   54:58 11:04  222/492  F45-49  F# 3123 Quincy              MA 
 7259 Denise E. Moloney             36   54:58 11:04  333/564  F35-39  F# 3124 Long Beach          NY 
 7260 Erika Gorny                   42   54:58 11:04  242/497  F40-44  F# 3125 Orchard Park        NY 
 7261 Maryjo Lewis-Struzik          51   54:58 11:04  191/432  F50-54  F# 3126 Lancaster           NY 
 7262 Christopher Tracey            37   54:58 11:04  355/492  M35-39  M# 4136 Tonawanda           NY 
 7263 Heidi A. Jank                 26   54:58 11:04  551/970  F25-29  F# 3127 Depew               NY 
 7264 Amanda N. Johnston            27   54:58 11:04  552/970  F25-29  F# 3128 Syracuse            NY 
 7265 Lisa Trapasso                 44   54:58 11:04  243/497  F40-44  F# 3129 Lancaster           NY 
 7266 Ted J. Mazierski              54   54:58 11:04  360/525  M50-54  M# 4137 West Seneca         NY 
 7267 Sean P. Thomas                32   54:58 11:04  506/653  M30-34  M# 4138 Kenmore             NY 
 7268 Frank L. Aromola              54   54:58 11:04  361/525  M50-54  M# 4139 Hamburg             NY 
 7269 Jenny L. Stanek               31   54:58 11:04  452/796  F30-34  F# 3130 Blasdell            NY 
 7270 Shannon Stephan               35   54:59 11:04  334/564  F35-39  F# 3131 Tonawanda           NY 
 7271 Raymond W. Walter             41   54:59 11:04  412/549  M40-44  M# 4140 East Amherst        NY 
 7272 Lise Watt                     47   54:59 11:04  223/492  F45-49  F# 3132 Grand Island        NY 
 7273 Maria A. Gravino              44   54:59 11:04  244/497  F40-44  F# 3133 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7274 Lydia Quebral                 21   54:59 11:04  523/880  F20-24  F# 3134 Amherst             NY 
 7275 Rachael M. Fox                35   54:59 11:04  335/564  F35-39  F# 3135 Arcade              NY 
 7276 Pamela Marcucci               50   54:59 11:04  192/432  F50-54  F# 3136 Buffalo             NY 
 7277 Kelsey Ryan                   21   54:59 11:04  524/880  F20-24  F# 3137 Buffalo             NY 
 7278 Mary G. Cochrane              49   54:59 11:04  224/492  F45-49  F# 3138 Buffalo             NY 
 7279 Allison R. Borowiak           13   54:59 11:04  111/297  F01-14  F# 3139 Buffalo             NY 
 7280 Laurie Elliott                43   55:00 11:04  245/497  F40-44  F# 3140 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7281 Molly E. Martin                8   55:00 11:04  112/297  F01-14  F# 3141 Williamsville       NY 
 7282 Robert J. Gonnella            58   55:00 11:04  319/472  M55-59  M# 4141 Williamsville       NY 
 7283 Matthew Smith                 34   55:00 11:04  507/653  M30-34  M# 4142 Oakland             CA 
 7284 Laynie Hartnett               12   55:00 11:04  113/297  F01-14  F# 3142 Massillon           OH 
 7285 Tom E. Hartnett               47   55:01 11:04  406/548  M45-49  M# 4143 Massillon           OH 
 7286 Robert Valenti                31   55:01 11:04  508/653  M30-34  M# 4144 Hamburg             NY 
 7287 Brian Laible                  37   55:01 11:04  356/492  M35-39  M# 4145 Amherst             NY 
 7288 Micaela G. Armenia            19   55:01 11:04  359/629  F15-19  F# 3143 Buffalo             NY 
 7289 Jay R. Avery                  49   55:01 11:04  407/548  M45-49  M# 4146 Appleton            NY 
 7290 Peter Hall                    63   55:01 11:04  177/272  M60-64  M# 4147 Kenmore             NY 
 7291 Patrick White-Thomson         40   55:01 11:05  413/549  M40-44  M# 4148 Buffalo             NY 
 7292 Jennifer R. Laible            33   55:02 11:05  453/796  F30-34  F# 3144 Amherst             NY 
 7293 Gene Kaderbeck                61   55:02 11:05  178/272  M60-64  M# 4149 Amherst             NY 
 7294 James Fierro                  28   55:02 11:05  494/631  M25-29  M# 4150 New York            NY 
 7295 Maura C. Artman               44   55:02 11:05  246/497  F40-44  F# 3145 Alexandria          VA 
 7296 Karissa Morcelle              31   55:03 11:05  454/796  F30-34  F# 3146 Getzville           NY 
 7297 Jack V. Kacalski              11   55:03 11:05  176/303  M01-14  M# 4151 East Amherst        NY 
 7298 Michelle T. Sablan            33   55:03 11:05  455/796  F30-34  F# 3147 Panama City         FL 
 7299 Tom Hooven                    27   55:03 11:05  495/631  M25-29  M# 4152 Grand Island        NY 
 7300 Lindsey Freeland              31   55:03 11:05  456/796  F30-34  F# 3148 Tonawanda           NY 
 7301 James A. Corigliano           31   55:03 11:05  509/653  M30-34  M# 4153 Tonawanda           NY 
 7302 Helen Joyce                   14   55:04 11:05  114/297  F01-14  F# 3149 Buffalo             NY 
 7303 Catherine Folaron             29   55:04 11:05  553/970  F25-29  F# 3150 Lackawanna          NY 
 7304 Vincent Golda                 22   55:04 11:05  411/527  M20-24  M# 4154 Grand Island        NY 
 7305 Rebecca Taylor                28   55:04 11:05  554/970  F25-29  F# 3151 New York            NY 
 7306 Paul Monkelban                45   55:04 11:05  408/548  M45-49  M# 4155 Williamsville       NY 
 7307 Jocelyn E. Hazlett            28   55:04 11:05  555/970  F25-29  F# 3152 Hamburg             NY 
 7308 Lynn Larkin                   48   55:04 11:05  225/492  F45-49  F# 3153 Orchard Park        NY 
 7309 Wendy Zimmer                  50   55:04 11:05  193/432  F50-54  F# 3154 Buffalo             NY 
 7310 Ken Robinson                  49   55:04 11:05  409/548  M45-49  M# 4156 Grand Island        NY 
 7311 Samantha Nelson               38   55:04 11:05  336/564  F35-39  F# 3155 Buffalo             NY 
 7312 Brett Avery                   56   55:04 11:05  320/472  M55-59  M# 4157 New York            NY 
 7313 Kimberley Brown               45   55:05 11:05  226/492  F45-49  F# 3156 Buffalo             NY 
 7314 Alison C. Schick              47   55:05 11:05  227/492  F45-49  F# 3157 Amherst             NY 
 7315 Rj Ball                       35   55:05 11:05  357/492  M35-39  M# 4158 Tonawanda           NY 
 7316 Rachel C. Morgan              27   55:05 11:05  556/970  F25-29  F# 3158 Grand Island        NY 
 7317 Linda Barrus                  43   55:06 11:05  247/497  F40-44  F# 3159 Willoughby          OH 
 7318 Caitlin Doldan                32   55:06 11:05  457/796  F30-34  F# 3160 New York            NY 
 7319 Shannon Fera Andrews          37   55:06 11:05  337/564  F35-39  F# 3161 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7320 Rose Vancoevering             30   55:06 11:05  458/796  F30-34  F# 3162 Buffalo             NY 
 7321 Dale Diakun                   53   55:06 11:05  194/432  F50-54  F# 3163 Williamsville       NY 
 7322 Alicia Kaderbeck              27   55:06 11:06  557/970  F25-29  F# 3164 Amherst             NY 
 7323 Katie Allen                   24   55:06 11:06  525/880  F20-24  F# 3165 Atlanta             GA 
 7324 Tiffany Lezan                 25   55:07 11:06  558/970  F25-29  F# 3166 Buffalo             NY 
 7325 Lori Gmerek                   33   55:07 11:06  459/796  F30-34  F# 3167 Lancaster           NY 
 7326 Rachael Rossi                 29   55:07 11:06  559/970  F25-29  F# 3168 Ransomville         NY 
 7327 Mark A. Lotterer              48   55:07 11:06  410/548  M45-49  M# 4159 Orchard Park        NY 
 7328 Renee Y. Morgan               54   55:07 11:06  195/432  F50-54  F# 3169 Grand Island        NY 
 7329 Debra Noonan                  58   55:08 11:06  105/267  F55-59  F# 3170 Orchard Park        NY 
 7330 Joanne Ryan                   48   55:08 11:06  228/492  F45-49  F# 3171 Buffalo             NY 
 7331 Nancy Savoy                   57   55:08 11:06  106/267  F55-59  F# 3172 Grand Island        NY 
 7332 Jessica Noonan                28   55:08 11:06  560/970  F25-29  F# 3173 New York            NY 
 7333 Ann Soares                    50   55:08 11:06  196/432  F50-54  F# 3174 Buffalo             NY 
 7334 Zachary C. Slaybaugh          27   55:08 11:06  496/631  M25-29  M# 4160 Buffalo             NY 
 7335 Sarah Healy                   26   55:08 11:06  561/970  F25-29  F# 3175 Buffalo             NY 
 7336 Dina Thompson                 50   55:08 11:06  197/432  F50-54  F# 3176 Buffalo             NY 
 7337 Madeline Rohrbacher           19   55:08 11:06  360/629  F15-19  F# 3177 Buffalo             NY 
 7338 Mary Keller                   24   55:08 11:06  526/880  F20-24  F# 3178 Buffalo             NY 
 7339 Kevin Goodwin                 23   55:09 11:06  412/527  M20-24  M# 4161 Williamsville       NY 
 7340 Scot Bowen                    58   55:09 11:06  321/472  M55-59  M# 4162 Mount Desert        ME 
 7341 John Andrews                  36   55:09 11:06  358/492  M35-39  M# 4163 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7342 Paul M. Becker                55   55:09 11:06  322/472  M55-59  M# 4164 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7343 Sheryl L. Idzik               37   55:09 11:06  338/564  F35-39  F# 3179 East Concord        NY 
 7344 Andrew Dion                   24   55:09 11:06  413/527  M20-24  M# 4165 East Concord        NY 
 7345 John Edick                    53   55:09 11:06  362/525  M50-54  M# 4166 Buffalo             NY 
 7346 Nicole L. Ball                34   55:09 11:06  460/796  F30-34  F# 3180 Tonawanda           NY 
 7347 Lisa Spada                    22   55:09 11:06  527/880  F20-24  F# 3181 Williamsville       NY 
 7348 Renee Daigler                 42   55:10 11:06  248/497  F40-44  F# 3182 Getzville           NY 
 7349 Debbie Lolla                  43   55:10 11:06  249/497  F40-44  F# 3183 Huntersville        NC 
 7350 Laure Patel                   52   55:11 11:06  198/432  F50-54  F# 3184 Wilson              NY 
 7351 Lucy Duff                     47   55:11 11:06  229/492  F45-49  F# 3185 East Amherst        NY 
 7352 Leah Eagan-Stoddard           41   55:11 11:06  250/497  F40-44  F# 3186 Amherst             NY 
 7353 Erica Cino                    32   55:11 11:06  461/796  F30-34  F# 3187 Webster             NY 
 7354 James Olchawski               55   55:11 11:06  323/472  M55-59  M# 4167 Corfu               NY 
 7355 Quinn Hennessy-Snow           19   55:11 11:06  361/629  F15-19  F# 3188 Orchard Park        NY 
 7356 Dorota Misiewicz              40   55:11 11:07  251/497  F40-44  F# 3189 Depew               NY 
 7357 Jeffrey Cable                 38   55:12 11:07  359/492  M35-39  M# 4168 Gastonia            NC 
 7358 James A. Prentiss             52   55:12 11:07  363/525  M50-54  M# 4169 Kenmore             NY 
 7359 Karen Michaels                42   55:12 11:07  252/497  F40-44  F# 3190 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7360 Zachary Barrus                10   55:12 11:07  177/303  M01-14  M# 4170 Willoughby          OH 
 7361 Aimee Snyder                  26   55:12 11:07  562/970  F25-29  F# 3191 Eggertsville        NY 
 7362 Elli A. Stafford              15   55:12 11:07  362/629  F15-19  F# 3192 Lockport            NY 
 7363 Bella Howe                    60   55:12 11:07   38/125  F60-64  F# 3193 Lancaster           NY 
 7364 Marissa Malesky               23   55:12 11:07  528/880  F20-24  F# 3194 Grand Island        NY 
 7365 Scott P. Henderson            41   55:12 11:07  414/549  M40-44  M# 4171 East Amherst        NY 
 7366 Leah Glendenning              18   55:12 11:07  363/629  F15-19  F# 3195 East Aurora         NY 
 7367 Ainsley Mann                  16   55:13 11:07  364/629  F15-19  F# 3196 Orchard Park        NY 
 7368 Frank Urilov                  22   55:13 11:07  414/527  M20-24  M# 4172 Eggertsville        NY 
 7369 Allison Mann                  48   55:13 11:07  230/492  F45-49  F# 3197 Orchard Park        NY 
 7370 Amy E. Choboy                 54   55:13 11:07  199/432  F50-54  F# 3198 Fredonia            NY 
 7371 Paola Sidoli                  28   55:13 11:07  563/970  F25-29  F# 3199 Buffalo             NY 
 7372 Emma G. Klein                 10   55:13 11:07  115/297  F01-14  F# 3200 Snyder              NY 
 7373 Lynn Rohrbacher               50   55:14 11:07  200/432  F50-54  F# 3201 Buffalo             NY 
 7374 Matthew Bauman                27   55:14 11:07  497/631  M25-29  M# 4173 Kenmore             NY 
 7375 Steve Glickman                24   55:14 11:07  415/527  M20-24  M# 4174 Tonawanda           NY 
 7376 Kimberly A. Kline             46   55:14 11:07  231/492  F45-49  F# 3202 Hamburg             NY 
 7377 Susan Vonarx                  56   55:14 11:07  107/267  F55-59  F# 3203 Buffalo             NY 
 7378 Jaclyn Healy                  20   55:15 11:07  529/880  F20-24  F# 3204 Amherst             NY 
 7379 Melissa Babiarz               48   55:15 11:07  232/492  F45-49  F# 3205 Buffalo             NY 
 7380 Tammy Weber                   31   55:15 11:07  462/796  F30-34  F# 3206 Orchard Park        NY 
 7381 Elizabeth Kupcinskas          47   55:15 11:07  233/492  F45-49  F# 3207 Ashburnham          MA 
 7382 Cathy M. Mongielo             53   55:15 11:07  201/432  F50-54  F# 3208 Buffalo             NY 
 7383 Katherine G. Bauman           32   55:15 11:07  463/796  F30-34  F# 3209 Kenmore             NY 
 7384 John Palczewski               32   55:16 11:07  510/653  M30-34  M# 4175 Buffalo             NY 
 7385 Julie A. Wagner               41   55:16 11:07  253/497  F40-44  F# 3210 Holland             NY 
 7386 Amie Gabel                    46   55:16 11:07  234/492  F45-49  F# 3211 Stow                OH 
 7387 Seth Higley                   30   55:16 11:07  511/653  M30-34  M# 4176 Youngstown          NY 
 7388 Stephanie Krentz              24   55:16 11:07  530/880  F20-24  F# 3212 Buffalo             NY 
 7389 Jeffrey Marinaccio            16   55:16 11:07  456/531  M15-19  M# 4177 Lancaster           NY 
 7390 Abigail Wesley                29   55:16 11:07  564/970  F25-29  F# 3213 Gowanda             NY 
 7391 Cheryl England                53   55:16 11:07  202/432  F50-54  F# 3214 Arlington           VA 
 7392 Julie Henderson               34   55:16 11:07  464/796  F30-34  F# 3215 East Amherst        NY 
 7393 Lindsay M. Szafranski         30   55:16 11:08  465/796  F30-34  F# 3216 East Amherst        NY 
 7394 Dan J. Burns                  49   55:16 11:08  411/548  M45-49  M# 4178 Rochester           NY 
 7395 Emily K. Collins              18   55:17 11:08  365/629  F15-19  F# 3217 Buffalo             NY 
 7396 Jay Sauvageau                 51   55:17 11:08  364/525  M50-54  M# 4179 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7397 Kymberly McKenzie             29   55:17 11:08  565/970  F25-29  F# 3218 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7398 Stacey L. Klein               37   55:17 11:08  339/564  F35-39  F# 3219 Snyder              NY 
 7399 Tony England                  69   55:18 11:08   53/118  M65-69  M# 4180 Arlington           VA 
 7400 Pete Gottfried                48   55:18 11:08  412/548  M45-49  M# 4181 Buffalo             NY 
 7401 William Crumish               46   55:19 11:08  413/548  M45-49  M# 4182 Williamsville       NY 
 7402 Cynthia Flynn                 49   55:19 11:08  235/492  F45-49  F# 3220 Churchville         NY 
 7403 Karen Damon                   41   55:19 11:08  254/497  F40-44  F# 3221 Amherst             NY 
 7404 Brian Dold                    32   55:20 11:08  512/653  M30-34  M# 4183 Buffalo             NY 
 7405 Amanda Moses                  26   55:20 11:08  566/970  F25-29  F# 3222 Buffalo             NY 
 7406 Carlos Reyes                  13   55:20 11:08  178/303  M01-14  M# 4184 Buffalo             NY 
 7407 Elivia Wagner                 10   55:20 11:08  116/297  F01-14  F# 3223 Erie                NY 
 7408 Jackie D. Gallagher           53   55:21 11:08  203/432  F50-54  F# 3224 Colden              NY 
 7409 Amy Martis                    32   55:21 11:08  466/796  F30-34  F# 3225 Williamsville       NY 
 7410 Diane Pulvino                 27   55:21 11:08  567/970  F25-29  F# 3226 Rolesville          NC 
 7411 Charlene Gottfried            49   55:21 11:08  236/492  F45-49  F# 3227 Buffalo             NY 
 7412 Karl Shallowhorn              51   55:21 11:09  365/525  M50-54  M# 4185 Amherst             NY 
 7413 Kelly Ramsay                  49   55:21 11:09  237/492  F45-49  F# 3228 Hamilton            ON 
 7414 Andrew J. Kirchmyer           24   55:21 11:09  416/527  M20-24  M# 4186 West Seneca         NY 
 7415 Cara L. Matteliano            52   55:21 11:09  204/432  F50-54  F# 3229 Kenmore             NY 
 7416 Chuck Matteliano              50   55:21 11:09  366/525  M50-54  M# 4187 Kenmore             NY 
 7417 Trevor Fox                    29   55:22 11:09  498/631  M25-29  M# 4188 Brockport           NY 
 7418 John Bacon                    49   55:22 11:09  414/548  M45-49  M# 4189 Hamilton            ON 
 7419 Therese Sullivan              56   55:22 11:09  108/267  F55-59  F# 3230 Endicott            NY 
 7420 Michele Szafranski            56   55:22 11:09  109/267  F55-59  F# 3231 East Amherst        NY 
 7421 Christian R. Oliver           33   55:22 11:09  513/653  M30-34  M# 4190 Long Island City    NY 
 7422 Greg Zablonski                50   55:23 11:09  367/525  M50-54  M# 4191 Orchard Park        NY 
 7423 Andrew Luchowski              14   55:23 11:09  179/303  M01-14  M# 4192 Orchard Park        NY 
 7424 Gerry M. Osullivan            49   55:23 11:09  415/548  M45-49  M# 4193 East Amherst        NY 
 7425 Laura E. Cornwall             56   55:23 11:09  110/267  F55-59  F# 3232 Hamburg             NY 
 7426 David Schutte                 49   55:23 11:09  416/548  M45-49  M# 4194 Buffalo             NY 
 7427 Steven C. Bunce               52   55:23 11:09  368/525  M50-54  M# 4195 Getzville           NY 
 7428 Leanna Pilarski               31   55:23 11:09  467/796  F30-34  F# 3233 Amherst             NY 
 7429 Emily Russell                 29   55:23 11:09  568/970  F25-29  F# 3234 Atlanta             GA 
 7430 Kelly E. Beiter               44   55:24 11:09  255/497  F40-44  F# 3235 Youngstown          NY 
 7431 Sarah Millis-Kujawa           33   55:24 11:09  468/796  F30-34  F# 3236 Elma                NY 
 7432 Theresa M. Hain               46   55:24 11:09  238/492  F45-49  F# 3237 Buffalo             NY 
 7433 Joshua Weber                  29   55:24 11:09  499/631  M25-29  M# 4196 Tonawanda           NY 
 7434 Alison Chilton                18   55:24 11:09  366/629  F15-19  F# 3238 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7435 Alice M. Blackley             11   55:24 11:09  117/297  F01-14  F# 3239 Lockport            NY 
 7436 Emily Olson                   26   55:24 11:09  569/970  F25-29  F# 3240 Boston              MA 
 7437 Carlin E. Jones                9   55:24 11:09  118/297  F01-14  F# 3241 Orchard Park        NY 
 7438 Mary A. Blackley              15   55:24 11:09  367/629  F15-19  F# 3242 Lockport            NY 
 7439 Lisa B. Siegel                47   55:24 11:09  239/492  F45-49  F# 3243 East Amherst        NY 
 7440 Emily Augustyn                24   55:25 11:09  531/880  F20-24  F# 3244 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7441 Cindy Fiegl                   55   55:25 11:09  111/267  F55-59  F# 3245 Amherst             NY 
 7442 Robert Moses                  56   55:26 11:09  324/472  M55-59  M# 4197 Williamsville       NY 
 7443 Heather Lester                32   55:26 11:09  469/796  F30-34  F# 3246 Java Center         NY 
 7444 Cheryl Flury                  50   55:26 11:09  205/432  F50-54  F# 3247 West Seneca         NY 
 7445 Jennifer Ditzel               31   55:26 11:09  470/796  F30-34  F# 3248 Amherst             NY 
 7446 Robin Cott                    58   55:26 11:09  112/267  F55-59  F# 3249 Amherst             NY 
 7447 Maribeth Alaimo               31   55:26 11:10  471/796  F30-34  F# 3250 Grand Island        NY 
 7448 Xuehua Liu                    51   55:27 11:10  206/432  F50-54  F# 3251 Buffalo             NY 
 7449 Wende Mix                     54   55:27 11:10  207/432  F50-54  F# 3252 Buffalo             NY 
 7450 Claire Mierzwa                25   55:27 11:10  570/970  F25-29  F# 3253 Syracuse            NY 
 7451 Scott Read                    46   55:27 11:10  417/548  M45-49  M# 4198 East Amherst        NY 
 7452 Orazio Gervasi                41   55:27 11:10  415/549  M40-44  M# 4199 Buffalo             NY 
 7453 Robert Johnson                67   55:27 11:10   54/118  M65-69  M# 4200 Buffalo             NY 
 7454 Kristen R. Spulecki           20   55:27 11:10  532/880  F20-24  F# 3254 Colchester          VT 
 7455 Luke Read                     11   55:27 11:10  180/303  M01-14  M# 4201 East Amherst        NY 
 7456 Matthew C. Pretorius          24   55:27 11:10  417/527  M20-24  M# 4202 East Amherst        NY 
 7457 Jenna Roland                  24   55:27 11:10  533/880  F20-24  F# 3255 Buffalo             NY 
 7458 Joshua Stangle                25   55:27 11:10  500/631  M25-29  M# 4203 Syracuse            NY 
 7459 Anastasia Kendall             31   55:27 11:10  472/796  F30-34  F# 3256 East Aurora         NY 
 7460 Isabel Treanor                12   55:28 11:10  119/297  F01-14  F# 3257 Lockport            NY 
 7461 Emily C. Nestle               26   55:28 11:10  571/970  F25-29  F# 3258 Takoma Park         MD 
 7462 Cheryl A. Spulecki            46   55:28 11:10  240/492  F45-49  F# 3259 Orchard Park        NY 
 7463 Gregg Siegal                  54   55:28 11:10  369/525  M50-54  M# 4204 Arlington           VA 
 7464 Jason Muhitch                 33   55:28 11:10  514/653  M30-34  M# 4205 Amherst             NY 
 7465 Thomas M. Christopher         44   55:28 11:10  416/549  M40-44  M# 4206 Amherst             NY 
 7466 Thomas M. Doody               50   55:28 11:10  370/525  M50-54  M# 4207 East Amherst        NY 
 7467 Melanie A. Uhteg              31   55:28 11:10  473/796  F30-34  F# 3260 Buffalo             NY 
 7468 Allison Soucise               22   55:28 11:10  534/880  F20-24  F# 3261 Getzville           NY 
 7469 Julio Esquilin                25   55:28 11:10  501/631  M25-29  M# 4208 Buffalo             NY 
 7470 Joanna M. Esquilin            27   55:28 11:10  572/970  F25-29  F# 3262 Buffalo             NY 
 7471 Ayanna C. Tramont             38   55:28 11:10  340/564  F35-39  F# 3263 Kenmore             NY 
 7472 Amanda Ballow                 26   55:29 11:10  573/970  F25-29  F# 3264 Rochester           NY 
 7473 Luke A. Mazur                 31   55:29 11:10  515/653  M30-34  M# 4209 Buffalo             NY 
 7474 Drew Kompare                  17   55:29 11:10  457/531  M15-19  M# 4210 Pittsford           NY 
 7475 Ashley Arrigo                 24   55:29 11:10  535/880  F20-24  F# 3265 Angola              NY 
 7476 Nicole Enzinna                34   55:29 11:10  474/796  F30-34  F# 3266 Lancaster           NY 
 7477 Douglas S. Metz               21   55:29 11:10  418/527  M20-24  M# 4211 Cowlesville         NY 
 7478 Meghan Koester                25   55:29 11:10  574/970  F25-29  F# 3267 Rochester           NY 
 7479 Lisa Armbruster               28   55:29 11:10  575/970  F25-29  F# 3268 Buffalo             NY 
 7480 Bryan Murty                   30   55:29 11:10  516/653  M30-34  M# 4212 Flushing            NY 
 7481 Deborah L. Walter             55   55:29 11:10  113/267  F55-59  F# 3269 West Seneca         NY 
 7482 David J. Cash                 46   55:29 11:10  418/548  M45-49  M# 4213 Depew               NY 
 7483 Erin George                   49   55:29 11:10  241/492  F45-49  F# 3270 Buffalo             NY 
 7484 Ron M. Roberts                56   55:29 11:10  325/472  M55-59  M# 4214 Alden               NY 
 7485 Jennifer M. Oliver            32   55:29 11:10  475/796  F30-34  F# 3271 Long Island City    NY 
 7486 Claire Noe                    15   55:29 11:10  368/629  F15-19  F# 3272 Williamsville       NY 
 7487 Amy Goerss                    44   55:29 11:10  256/497  F40-44  F# 3273 Williamsville       NY 
 7488 Robin Olkowski                57   55:29 11:10  114/267  F55-59  F# 3274 Kenmore             NY 
 7489 Jamie Maddalena               34   55:30 11:10  476/796  F30-34  F# 3275 Buffalo             NY 
 7490 Melissa R. Guarino            44   55:30 11:10  257/497  F40-44  F# 3276 Buffalo             NY 
 7491 Lillian Selby                 29   55:30 11:10  576/970  F25-29  F# 3277 Buffalo             NY 
 7492 Sherry L. Cimmerer            44   55:30 11:10  258/497  F40-44  F# 3278 Pittsford           NY 
 7493 Richard A. Marko              32   55:30 11:10  517/653  M30-34  M# 4215 Amherst             NY 
 7494 Lisa M. Murdock               41   55:30 11:10  259/497  F40-44  F# 3279 Amherst             NY 
 7495 Kristin E. Cimmerer           13   55:30 11:10  120/297  F01-14  F# 3280 Pittsford           NY 
 7496 Lauren Palisano               25   55:30 11:10  577/970  F25-29  F# 3281 Buffalo             NY 
 7497 Bridget M. Humiston           40   55:31 11:10  260/497  F40-44  F# 3282 West Seneca         NY 
 7498 Michael J. Roetzer            33   55:31 11:10  518/653  M30-34  M# 4216 Buffalo             NY 
 7499 Erica A. Rodriguez            34   55:31 11:10  477/796  F30-34  F# 3283 Lancaster           NY 
 7500 Cortney Corbett               25   55:31 11:10  578/970  F25-29  F# 3284 Kenmore             NY 
 7501 Chris Lowry                   37   55:31 11:11  360/492  M35-39  M# 4217 Lockport            NY 
 7502 Chelsey Schreiber             23   55:31 11:11  536/880  F20-24  F# 3285 Arcade              NY 
 7503 Emily A. Eneix                13   55:32 11:11  121/297  F01-14  F# 3286 West Seneca         NY 
 7504 Katie Cummings                29   55:32 11:11  579/970  F25-29  F# 3287 Kenmore             NY 
 7505 Michele L. Pilozzi            41   55:32 11:11  261/497  F40-44  F# 3288 Tonawanda           NY 
 7506 Mark L. Nestle                56   55:33 11:11  326/472  M55-59  M# 4218 Buffalo             NY 
 7507 Melissa M. Ponticello         43   55:33 11:11  262/497  F40-44  F# 3289 Hornell             NY 
 7508 Kelly M. Rausch               45   55:34 11:11  242/492  F45-49  F# 3290 Hamburg             NY 
 7509 Bonnie Kompare                46   55:35 11:11  243/492  F45-49  F# 3291 Pittsford           NY 
 7510 Patrick J. Humiston           46   55:35 11:11  419/548  M45-49  M# 4219 West Seneca         NY 
 7511 Kevin B. Quinn                49   55:35 11:11  420/548  M45-49  M# 4220 Buffalo             NY 
 7512 Sarah Bantle                  34   55:35 11:11  478/796  F30-34  F# 3292 Hamburg             NY 
 7513 Jason A. Bury                 25   55:35 11:11  502/631  M25-29  M# 4221 Buffalo             NY 
 7514 Patrick Kompare               13   55:35 11:11  181/303  M01-14  M# 4222 Pittsford           NY 
 7515 Kim D. Devantier              46   55:35 11:11  244/492  F45-49  F# 3293 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7516 Shannon V. Bailey             35   55:35 11:11  341/564  F35-39  F# 3294 Sloan               NY 
 7517 Richard Fuller                23   55:36 11:11  419/527  M20-24  M# 4223 Clarence            NY 
 7518 David F. Mann                 53   55:36 11:11  371/525  M50-54  M# 4224 Buffalo             NY 
 7519 Sean P. Keenan                22   55:36 11:11  420/527  M20-24  M# 4225 Orchard Park        NY 
 7520 Robert Pontrello              49   55:36 11:11  421/548  M45-49  M# 4226 Clarence            NY 
 7521 Christopher B. Keenan         30   55:36 11:11  519/653  M30-34  M# 4227 Columbus            NY 
 7522 Chrissy Macey                 34   55:36 11:12  479/796  F30-34  F# 3295 Tonawanda           NY 
 7523 Grace Koester                 17   55:37 11:12  369/629  F15-19  F# 3296 Eden                NY 
 7524 Michael S. Lane               17   55:37 11:12  458/531  M15-19  M# 4228 Lockport            NY 
 7525 Michael Herfst                43   55:37 11:12  417/549  M40-44  M# 4229 St. Catharines      ON 
 7526 David Eddy                    37   55:37 11:12  361/492  M35-39  M# 4230 Parkersburg         WV 
 7527 Nicole Giammusso              39   55:37 11:12  342/564  F35-39  F# 3297 East Amherst        NY 
 7528 Michael Drzewucki             33   55:37 11:12  520/653  M30-34  M# 4231 Woodbridge          VA 
 7529 Sean R. Mann                  16   55:37 11:12  459/531  M15-19  M# 4232 Buffalo             NY 
 7530 Teri Thielges                 55   55:37 11:12  115/267  F55-59  F# 3298 Geneseo             NY 
 7531 Gary C. Pochron               32   55:37 11:12  521/653  M30-34  M# 4233 Buffalo             NY 
 7532 Charles Lefevre               28   55:37 11:12  503/631  M25-29  M# 4234 Woburn              MA 
 7533 Lisa E. Cimmerer-Mitchell     40   55:38 11:12  263/497  F40-44  F# 3299 Elma                NY 
 7534 Karen Bailey                  53   55:38 11:12  208/432  F50-54  F# 3300 Geneseo             NY 
 7535 Scott D. Hain                 55   55:38 11:12  327/472  M55-59  M# 4235 Buffalo             NY 
 7536 Michael A. Maynard            52   55:38 11:12  372/525  M50-54  M# 4236 Buffalo             NY 
 7537 Sarah Lefevre                 31   55:39 11:12  480/796  F30-34  F# 3301 Woburn              MA 
 7538 Jessica M. Baker              26   55:39 11:12  580/970  F25-29  F# 3302 Buffalo             NY 
 7539 Josie L. McLennan             36   55:39 11:12  343/564  F35-39  F# 3303 Cleveland           OH 
 7540 Bridget Wodowski              23   55:39 11:12  537/880  F20-24  F# 3304 Lancaster           NY 
 7541 David Hutchinson              28   55:39 11:12  504/631  M25-29  M# 4237 Cowlesville         NY 
 7542 Mark Vivian                   54   55:39 11:12  373/525  M50-54  M# 4238 Buffalo             NY 
 7543 Timothy Chipp                 31   55:40 11:12  522/653  M30-34  M# 4239 Kenmore             NY 
 7544 Amy Barbasch                  28   55:40 11:12  581/970  F25-29  F# 3305 Williamsville       NY 
 7545 Katie Tocco                   25   55:40 11:12  582/970  F25-29  F# 3306 Clinton Township    MI 
 7546 Colin E. Keating              31   55:40 11:12  523/653  M30-34  M# 4240 Liverpool           NY 
 7547 Jaclyn West Hamlin            32   55:40 11:12  481/796  F30-34  F# 3307 Buffalo             NY 
 7548 Lindsay Basher                28   55:40 11:12  583/970  F25-29  F# 3308 Lake View           NY 
 7549 Anna Pyne                     12   55:41 11:12  122/297  F01-14  F# 3309 Buffalo             NY 
 7550 Nathan Taughrin               37   55:41 11:13  362/492  M35-39  M# 4241 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7551 Melissa Smith                 32   55:41 11:13  482/796  F30-34  F# 3310 Lancaster           NY 
 7552 Melanie A. Pyne               44   55:42 11:13  264/497  F40-44  F# 3311 Buffalo             NY 
 7553 Michael R. Basehart           60   55:42 11:13  179/272  M60-64  M# 4242 Tonawanda           NY 
 7554 Amada Beale                   32   55:42 11:13  483/796  F30-34  F# 3312 Buffalo             NY 
 7555 Francisco Dejames             13   55:42 11:13  182/303  M01-14  M# 4243 West Falls          NY 
 7556 Karen M. Fumerelle            45   55:43 11:13  245/492  F45-49  F# 3313 Kenmore             NY 
 7557 Christopher Friend            49   55:43 11:13  422/548  M45-49  M# 4244 West Seneca         NY 
 7558 Meg Amplement                 37   55:43 11:13  344/564  F35-39  F# 3314 Orchard Park        NY 
 7559 Kara Chipp                    26   55:43 11:13  584/970  F25-29  F# 3315 Buffalo             NY 
 7560 Alan K. Davidson              61   55:43 11:13  180/272  M60-64  M# 4245 Buffalo             NY 
 7561 Daniel R. Sharpe              65   55:43 11:13   55/118  M65-69  M# 4246 Buffalo             NY 
 7562 Kari Smith                    38   55:44 11:13  345/564  F35-39  F# 3316 Lockport            NY 
 7563 Marykate Karnes               23   55:44 11:13  538/880  F20-24  F# 3317 Williamsville       NY 
 7564 Meghan Higgins                25   55:44 11:13  585/970  F25-29  F# 3318 Grand Island        NY 
 7565 Karen Kieffer                 44   55:44 11:13  265/497  F40-44  F# 3319 Amherst             NY 
 7566 Laurie Vanwagenen             44   55:44 11:13  266/497  F40-44  F# 3320 Coudersport         PA 
 7567 Matthew Smith                 37   55:44 11:13  363/492  M35-39  M# 4247 Lockport            NY 
 7568 Peter J. Fichter              27   55:44 11:13  505/631  M25-29  M# 4248 East Aurora         NY 
 7569 Grady Johnson                 10   55:44 11:13  183/303  M01-14  M# 4249 Orchard Park        NY 
 7570 Erika B. McCann               32   55:45 11:13  484/796  F30-34  F# 3321 Hamburg             NY 
 7571 Olivia Rosen                  11   55:45 11:13  123/297  F01-14  F# 3322 Rochester           NY 
 7572 Stephen Goodman               53   55:45 11:13  374/525  M50-54  M# 4250 Rose Valley         PA 
 7573 Rebecca Dente                 30   55:45 11:13  485/796  F30-34  F# 3323 Southborough        MA 
 7574 Clare Pivarunas               14   55:45 11:13  124/297  F01-14  F# 3324 Elma                NY 
 7575 Alison C. Bagdy               25   55:45 11:13  586/970  F25-29  F# 3325 Huntersville        NC 
 7576 Sarah Kwiatkowski             27   55:45 11:13  587/970  F25-29  F# 3326 Lancaster           NY 
 7577 Sharon A. Daniels             66   55:45 11:13    7/33   F65-69  F# 3327 Williamsville       NY 
 7578 Diane Sanfilippo              48   55:46 11:13  246/492  F45-49  F# 3328 Depew               NY 
 7579 Anthony Pivarunas             50   55:46 11:14  375/525  M50-54  M# 4251 Elma                NY 
 7580 Sharon Randaccio              59   55:47 11:14  116/267  F55-59  F# 3329 Buffalo             NY 
 7581 Ashleigh R. Davis-Lee         30   55:47 11:14  486/796  F30-34  F# 3330 Pooler              GA 
 7582 John Waller                   39   55:47 11:14  364/492  M35-39  M# 4252 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7583 Brookly A. Fichter            23   55:47 11:14  539/880  F20-24  F# 3331 East Aurora         NY 
 7584 Sucharita Sriram              41   55:47 11:14  267/497  F40-44  F# 3332 Getzville           NY 
 7585 Laurence Schweichler          56   55:48 11:14  328/472  M55-59  M# 4253 Caledonia           NY 
 7586 Safee A. Idrees               40   55:48 11:14  418/549  M40-44  M# 4254 Leesburg            VA 
 7587 Sarah Michalak                42   55:48 11:14  268/497  F40-44  F# 3333 Batavia             NY 
 7588 Corinne Bauer                 31   55:48 11:14  487/796  F30-34  F# 3334 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7589 Chaiya Chear                  25   55:48 11:14  506/631  M25-29  M# 4255 Buffalo             NY 
 7590 Deborah Q. Gondek             52   55:48 11:14  209/432  F50-54  F# 3335 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7591 John Dorn                     43   55:48 11:14  419/549  M40-44  M# 4256 Buffalo             NY 
 7592 George R. Chernowski          68   55:48 11:14   56/118  M65-69  M# 4257 Orchard Park        NY 
 7593 Kelly Stockdill               24   55:48 11:14  540/880  F20-24  F# 3336 Boston              NY 
 7594 Christina Wrobel              28   55:49 11:14  588/970  F25-29  F# 3337 Buffalo             NY 
 7595 Samuel Wodowski               20   55:49 11:14  421/527  M20-24  M# 4258 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7596 Robert J. Stuart              49   55:49 11:14  423/548  M45-49  M# 4259 Tonawanda           NY 
 7597 Michael Kamrowski             26   55:49 11:14  507/631  M25-29  M# 4260 Kenmore             NY 
 7598 Todd M. Guay                  44   55:49 11:14  420/549  M40-44  M# 4261 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7599 Trevor Brown                  31   55:49 11:14  524/653  M30-34  M# 4262 Buffalo             NY 
 7600 Ryan Jordan                   25   55:49 11:14  508/631  M25-29  M# 4263 Atlanta             GA 
 7601 Mark Cammarata                39   55:49 11:14  365/492  M35-39  M# 4264 Youngstown          NY 
 7602 Sarah L. Lowry                36   55:50 11:14  346/564  F35-39  F# 3338 Lockport            NY 
 7603 Kate Wiess                    21   55:51 11:14  541/880  F20-24  F# 3339 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7604 Juliane Maciejewski           37   55:51 11:14  347/564  F35-39  F# 3340 East Aurora         NY 
 7605 Scott M. Henderson            50   55:51 11:15  376/525  M50-54  M# 4265 Grand Island        NY 
 7606 Jack Matheson                 81   55:51 11:15    1/6    M80+    M# 4266 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7607 Madison Kenzie                13   55:51 11:15  125/297  F01-14  F# 3341 West Seneca         NY 
 7608 Ken Thurlow                   70   55:51 11:15   22/53   M70-74  M# 4267 Snyder              NY 
 7609 Erin Murty                    34   55:52 11:15  488/796  F30-34  F# 3342 Flushing            NY 
 7610 Emily Ets-Hokin               60   55:52 11:15   39/125  F60-64  F# 3343 Buffalo             NY 
 7611 Mark Lenz                     40   55:52 11:15  421/549  M40-44  M# 4268 Snyder              NY 
 7612 Conor Hawkins                 39   55:52 11:15  366/492  M35-39  M# 4269 Buffalo             NY 
 7613 Alan Kuritzky                 62   55:53 11:15  181/272  M60-64  M# 4270 Amherst             NY 
 7614 Kyle R. Sauer                 27   55:53 11:15  509/631  M25-29  M# 4271 Grand Island        NY 
 7615 Richard Baker                 40   55:53 11:15  422/549  M40-44  M# 4272 Kenmore             NY 
 7616 Christopher Sly               39   55:53 11:15  367/492  M35-39  M# 4273 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7617 Eric Storey                   51   55:53 11:15  377/525  M50-54  M# 4274 Penfield            NY 
 7618 Samuel Sly                    31   55:53 11:15  525/653  M30-34  M# 4275 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7619 Robert Lubick                 65   55:53 11:15   57/118  M65-69  M# 4276 Williamsville       NY 
 7620 Joseph F. Strano              56   55:53 11:15  329/472  M55-59  M# 4277 Grand Island        NY 
 7621 Mary Kate Malikowski          28   55:53 11:15  589/970  F25-29  F# 3344 Tonawanda           NY 
 7622 Cathy M. Gugliuzza            50   55:53 11:15  210/432  F50-54  F# 3345 Kenmore             NY 
 7623 Jeff P. Cimmerer              43   55:54 11:15  423/549  M40-44  M# 4278 Pittsford           NY 
 7624 Melissa Chabot                41   55:54 11:15  269/497  F40-44  F# 3346 Amherst             NY 
 7625 Susan J. Manning              34   55:54 11:15  489/796  F30-34  F# 3347 Irving              NY 
 7626 Tara J. Retzer                27   55:54 11:15  590/970  F25-29  F# 3348 Getzville           NY 
 7627 Kelly Goeller                 21   55:54 11:15  542/880  F20-24  F# 3349 Clarence            NY 
 7628 Colin Da                      34   55:54 11:15  526/653  M30-34  M# 4279 Ithaca              NY 
 7629 Nathan Odrobina               20   55:54 11:15  422/527  M20-24  M# 4280 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7630 Dylan K. Ostertag             14   55:54 11:15  184/303  M01-14  M# 4281 Grand Island        NY 
 7631 Katie Augustine               20   55:55 11:15  543/880  F20-24  F# 3350 Elma                NY 
 7632 Madeline Kaye                 25   55:55 11:15  591/970  F25-29  F# 3351 Buffalo             NY 
 7633 Trey Kelly                    67   55:55 11:15   58/118  M65-69  M# 4282 Kenmore             NY 
 7634 Josie Perkins                 36   55:55 11:15  348/564  F35-39  F# 3352 Hamburg             NY 
 7635 Tori A. Schmitz               33   55:55 11:15  490/796  F30-34  F# 3353 Irving              NY 
 7636 Elizabeth Pellegrino          19   55:55 11:15  370/629  F15-19  F# 3354 Buffalo             NY 
 7637 Lindsay Schwab                26   55:55 11:15  592/970  F25-29  F# 3355 Lockport            NY 
 7638 Dusty Hanson                  30   55:55 11:15  527/653  M30-34  M# 4283 Bettendorf          IA 
 7639 Alison Majerowski             27   55:55 11:15  593/970  F25-29  F# 3356 Columbia            MD 
 7640 Taylor J. Reitmeier           23   55:56 11:15  544/880  F20-24  F# 3357 Kenmore             NY 
 7641 Peter M. Heffernan            59   55:56 11:15  330/472  M55-59  M# 4284 Buffalo             NY 
 7642 Veronica Galante              26   55:56 11:15  594/970  F25-29  F# 3358 Tonawanda           NY 
 7643 Harmonie Conte                38   55:56 11:15  349/564  F35-39  F# 3359 Hamburg             NY 
 7644 Michael A. Rizzo              55   55:56 11:16  331/472  M55-59  M# 4285 East Amherst        NY 
 7645 Megan L. Gorski               26   55:56 11:16  595/970  F25-29  F# 3360 Akron               NY 
 7646 Scot Boniface                 52   55:56 11:16  378/525  M50-54  M# 4286 Buffalo             NY 
 7647 Megan McGrath                 21   55:56 11:16  545/880  F20-24  F# 3361 West Seneca         NY 
 7648 Chris Schiumo                 23   55:56 11:16  423/527  M20-24  M# 4287 East Amherst        NY 
 7649 Dave Shaw                     36   55:57 11:16  368/492  M35-39  M# 4288 Stevensville        ON 
 7650 Matt McCormick                33   55:57 11:16  528/653  M30-34  M# 4289 Buffalo             NY 
 7651 Harry E. McCrea, Jr.          65   55:57 11:16   59/118  M65-69  M# 4290 Lockport            NY 
 7652 Nicole Augustine              23   55:57 11:16  546/880  F20-24  F# 3362 Elma                NY 
 7653 Julia Frank                   12   55:57 11:16  126/297  F01-14  F# 3363 Lockport            NY 
 7654 Mike Santa Maria              42   55:57 11:16  424/549  M40-44  M# 4291 Williamsville       NY 
 7655 Nicholas J. Marco             19   55:57 11:16  460/531  M15-19  M# 4292 Usaf Academy        CO 
 7656 David N. Butterini            25   55:58 11:16  510/631  M25-29  M# 4293 New York            NY 
 7657 Alyssa Pantano                23   55:58 11:16  547/880  F20-24  F# 3364 Amherst             NY 
 7658 Sara Malikowski               27   55:58 11:16  596/970  F25-29  F# 3365 Buffalo             NY 
 7659 Megan E. Robertson            23   55:58 11:16  548/880  F20-24  F# 3366 Orchard Park        NY 
 7660 Cheryl Loveless               49   55:58 11:16  247/492  F45-49  F# 3367 Lake View           NY 
 7661 Andrea Bruzgul                27   55:58 11:16  597/970  F25-29  F# 3368 Red Bank            NJ 
 7662 Kate Treiber                  21   55:59 11:16  549/880  F20-24  F# 3369 Buffalo             NY 
 7663 Amy Jones                     39   55:59 11:16  350/564  F35-39  F# 3370 Orchard Park        NY 
 7664 Erin J. Rapp                  20   55:59 11:16  550/880  F20-24  F# 3371 Hamburg             NY 
 7665 Heather Alesius               40   55:59 11:16  270/497  F40-44  F# 3372 Williamsville       NY 
 7666 Karen M. Aquiline             44   55:59 11:16  271/497  F40-44  F# 3373 Hamburg             NY 
 7667 Neil Conte                    43   55:59 11:16  425/549  M40-44  M# 4294 Hamburg             NY 
 7668 Theodore Lipa                 51   55:59 11:16  379/525  M50-54  M# 4295 Lockport            NY 
 7669 Lisa J. Brucato               30   56:00 11:16  491/796  F30-34  F# 3374 New York            NY 
 7670 Rene Beauchemin               22   56:00 11:16  424/527  M20-24  M# 4296 Orchard Park        NY 
 7671 Julie A. Gavin                48   56:00 11:16  248/492  F45-49  F# 3375 Buffalo             NY 
 7672 Joseph E. McGuire             52   56:00 11:16  380/525  M50-54  M# 4297 Hamburg             NY 
 7673 Becky Donhauser               23   56:00 11:16  551/880  F20-24  F# 3376 Alden               NY 
 7674 Morgan Park                   16   56:00 11:16  371/629  F15-19  F# 3377 Hamburg             NY 
 7675 John Park                     48   56:00 11:16  424/548  M45-49  M# 4298 Hamburg             NY 
 7676 Brad Jackson                  63   56:00 11:16  182/272  M60-64  M# 4299 Essex Junction      VT 
 7677 Tamara H. Papke               38   56:01 11:16  351/564  F35-39  F# 3378 Orchard Park        NY 
 7678 Eddie D. Scott                44   56:01 11:16  426/549  M40-44  M# 4300 Getzville           NY 
 7679 Chelsea Jenkins               27   56:01 11:16  598/970  F25-29  F# 3379 Buffalo             NY 
 7680 Bob M. Beck                   48   56:01 11:16  425/548  M45-49  M# 4301 Hartford            WI 
 7681 Tony L. Brucato               62   56:01 11:17  183/272  M60-64  M# 4302 Williamsville       NY 
 7682 Susan A. Kubiak               33   56:01 11:17  492/796  F30-34  F# 3380 Buffalo             NY 
 7683 Colleen Meszaros              36   56:01 11:17  352/564  F35-39  F# 3381 Buffalo             NY 
 7684 Miles Santa Maria              7   56:02 11:17  185/303  M01-14  M# 4303 Williamsville       NY 
 7685 Rachel E. Bartkowiak          20   56:02 11:17  552/880  F20-24  F# 3382 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7686 Eva Basehart                  46   56:02 11:17  249/492  F45-49  F# 3383 Amherst             NY 
 7687 Jason Botticelli              43   56:02 11:17  427/549  M40-44  M# 4304 Williamsville       NY 
 7688 Lara Evans                    43   56:02 11:17  272/497  F40-44  F# 3384 Rochester           NY 
 7689 Brigid Fisher                 22   56:02 11:17  553/880  F20-24  F# 3385 Elma                NY 
 7690 Julia Szprygada               26   56:02 11:17  599/970  F25-29  F# 3386 Buffalo             NY 
 7691 Kurtis Barr                   44   56:02 11:17  428/549  M40-44  M# 4305 Blasdell            NY 
 7692 Paige E. McGuire              19   56:03 11:17  372/629  F15-19  F# 3387 Hamburg             NY 
 7693 Madeline Mahon                17   56:03 11:17  373/629  F15-19  F# 3388 East Amherst        NY 
 7694 Teresa M. Beck                51   56:03 11:17  211/432  F50-54  F# 3389 Hartford            WI 
 7695 Allison Flammer               41   56:03 11:17  273/497  F40-44  F# 3390 Buffalo             NY 
 7696 Raymond Popowich              36   56:03 11:17  369/492  M35-39  M# 4306 Rochester           NY 
 7697 Chris Keicher                 36   56:04 11:17  370/492  M35-39  M# 4307 Lancaster           NY 
 7698 Coleen M. Gilbert             35   56:04 11:17  353/564  F35-39  F# 3391 Buffalo             NY 
 7699 Ashley Gleason                28   56:04 11:17  600/970  F25-29  F# 3392 Amherst             NY 
 7700 William J. Gucwa              67   56:04 11:17   60/118  M65-69  M# 4308 Kenmore             NY 
 7701 Dj Giancola                   28   56:04 11:17  511/631  M25-29  M# 4309 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7702 Katey Wind                    26   56:04 11:17  601/970  F25-29  F# 3393 Lancaster           NY 
 7703 Scott D. Root                 43   56:04 11:17  429/549  M40-44  M# 4310 Buffalo             NY 
 7704 Matthew M. Dudziak             7   56:05 11:17  186/303  M01-14  M# 4311 Derby               NY 
 7705 Eddie D. Scott                12   56:05 11:17  187/303  M01-14  M# 4312 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7706 Jim Shelton                   49   56:05 11:17  426/548  M45-49  M# 4313 Williamsville       NY 
 7707 Kali Karnes                   18   56:05 11:17  374/629  F15-19  F# 3394 Williamsville       NY 
 7708 Sheila Donovan                42   56:05 11:17  274/497  F40-44  F# 3395 Buffalo             NY 
 7709 Neil Hourihan                 54   56:06 11:17  381/525  M50-54  M# 4314 Buffalo             NY 
 7710 Julia Kompare                 16   56:06 11:17  375/629  F15-19  F# 3396 Pittsford           NY 
 7711 Bernadette Frank              38   56:06 11:18  354/564  F35-39  F# 3397 Lockport            NY 
 7712 Allison Kompare               16   56:06 11:18  376/629  F15-19  F# 3398 Pittsford           NY 
 7713 Tom Dicarlo                   54   56:07 11:18  382/525  M50-54  M# 4315 Geneseo             NY 
 7714 Lauren Patterson              16   56:07 11:18  377/629  F15-19  F# 3399 Lancaster           NY 
 7715 Kristen Kleinfelder           20   56:07 11:18  554/880  F20-24  F# 3400 Lancaster           NY 
 7716 Michael P. Manfredo           26   56:07 11:18  512/631  M25-29  M# 4316 Depew               NY 
 7717 Gregory Wright                63   56:07 11:18  184/272  M60-64  M# 4317 Penn Yan            NY 
 7718 Maureen Ashburn               50   56:08 11:18  212/432  F50-54  F# 3401 West Seneca         NY 
 7719 Mary O'Donnell                35   56:08 11:18  355/564  F35-39  F# 3402 Washington          DC 
 7720 John V. Kopalek               63   56:08 11:18  185/272  M60-64  M# 4318 Binghamton          NY 
 7721 Kelsey Redden                 21   56:08 11:18  555/880  F20-24  F# 3403 Tonawanda           NY 
 7722 Justin Mayberry               29   56:08 11:18  513/631  M25-29  M# 4319 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7723 Caterina Zuppardo             25   56:09 11:18  602/970  F25-29  F# 3404 Hamburg             NY 
 7724 Michelle M. Cortese-Manfredo  26   56:09 11:18  603/970  F25-29  F# 3405 Depew               NY 
 7725 Mary Z. Clark                 61   56:09 11:18   40/125  F60-64  F# 3406 Tonawanda           NY 
 7726 Linda S. Dunn                 51   56:09 11:18  213/432  F50-54  F# 3407 Falls Church        VA 
 7727 Alberto Martinez              38   56:09 11:18  371/492  M35-39  M# 4320 Amherst             NY 
 7728 Michele Buck                  57   56:09 11:18  117/267  F55-59  F# 3408 Amherst             NY 
 7729 Rachel Watt                   19   56:10 11:18  378/629  F15-19  F# 3409 Grand Island        NY 
 7730 Kristen Fedick                23   56:10 11:18  556/880  F20-24  F# 3410 Lancaster           NY 
 7731 Anne B. Roder                 49   56:11 11:18  250/492  F45-49  F# 3411 Orchard Park        NY 
 7732 Joyce Boone                   61   56:11 11:18   41/125  F60-64  F# 3412 Buffalo             NY 
 7733 Joseph D. Duff                25   56:11 11:19  514/631  M25-29  M# 4321 Amherst             NY 
 7734 Allison Roder                 22   56:12 11:19  557/880  F20-24  F# 3413 Durham              NC 
 7735 Sean Brayley                  44   56:12 11:19  430/549  M40-44  M# 4322 Lewiston            NY 
 7736 Nancy J. Jurek                57   56:12 11:19  118/267  F55-59  F# 3414 Derby               NY 
 7737 Amanda N. Ratajczak           24   56:13 11:19  558/880  F20-24  F# 3415 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7738 Courtney E. Rash              31   56:13 11:19  493/796  F30-34  F# 3416 East Amherst        NY 
 7739 Pam Berus                     55   56:13 11:19  119/267  F55-59  F# 3417 East Amherst        NY 
 7740 Ginny Krollman                58   56:13 11:19  120/267  F55-59  F# 3418 Amherst             NY 
 7741 Zoe A. Patti                  43   56:13 11:19  275/497  F40-44  F# 3419 Buffalo             NY 
 7742 Anand Srinivasan              35   56:13 11:19  372/492  M35-39  M# 4323 Amherst             NY 
 7743 Aaron Parnell                 23   56:14 11:19  425/527  M20-24  M# 4324 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7744 Rebecca E. Anthone            18   56:14 11:19  379/629  F15-19  F# 3420 Clarence            NY 
 7745 Shawna Donovan Schaller       41   56:14 11:19  276/497  F40-44  F# 3421 Buffalo             NY 
 7746 Debra L. Wolf                 60   56:14 11:19   42/125  F60-64  F# 3422 Kenmore             NY 
 7747 Alyssa Hameister              27   56:14 11:19  604/970  F25-29  F# 3423 Buffalo             NY 
 7748 Michael V. Nowak              35   56:14 11:19  373/492  M35-39  M# 4325 West Seneca         NY 
 7749 Barbara J. McCarthy           60   56:14 11:19   43/125  F60-64  F# 3424 East Concord        NY 
 7750 Cassie J. McKee               37   56:15 11:19  356/564  F35-39  F# 3425 Lakeview            NY 
 7751 Jenna Rice                    17   56:15 11:19  380/629  F15-19  F# 3426 Kenmore             NY 
 7752 Meghan Farrell                23   56:15 11:19  559/880  F20-24  F# 3427 Lake View           NY 
 7753 Meghan Redden                 19   56:15 11:19  381/629  F15-19  F# 3428 Tonawanda           NY 
 7754 Amber L. Streicher            24   56:15 11:19  560/880  F20-24  F# 3429 Strykersville       NY 
 7755 Mike Farrell                  50   56:15 11:19  383/525  M50-54  M# 4326 Lake View           NY 
 7756 Elisa Guy                     47   56:16 11:19  251/492  F45-49  F# 3430 Grand Island        NY 
 7757 Kaitlin Herlihy               36   56:16 11:19  357/564  F35-39  F# 3431 Boulder             CO 
 7758 Elizabeth Pitard              39   56:16 11:19  358/564  F35-39  F# 3432 Pittsburgh          PA 
 7759 Thomas J. Farley              30   56:16 11:20  529/653  M30-34  M# 4327 Buffalo             NY 
 7760 Ed Hawkins                    46   56:16 11:20  427/548  M45-49  M# 4328 Williamsville       NY 
 7761 Paul V. Kopalek               29   56:16 11:20  515/631  M25-29  M# 4329 Binghamton          NY 
 7762 Elisa Osvath                  20   56:16 11:20  561/880  F20-24  F# 3433 Grand Island        NY 
 7763 Stacey A. Bodnar              39   56:17 11:20  359/564  F35-39  F# 3434 Liverpool           NY 
 7764 Robert J. Helwig              25   56:17 11:20  516/631  M25-29  M# 4330 Kenmore             NY 
 7765 Britni J. Davies              13   56:17 11:20  127/297  F01-14  F# 3435 Lakeview            NY 
 7766 Ben Shearer                   13   56:17 11:20  188/303  M01-14  M# 4331 Brownsville         VT 
 7767 Cathryn Mahon                 18   56:18 11:20  382/629  F15-19  F# 3436 East Amherst        NY 
 7768 Haley A. Rice                 19   56:18 11:20  383/629  F15-19  F# 3437 Kenmore             NY 
 7769 Joshua P. Settlemyer          33   56:19 11:20  530/653  M30-34  M# 4332 Derby               NY 
 7770 Kathleen Burke                19   56:19 11:20  384/629  F15-19  F# 3438 Buffalo             NY 
 7771 Sarah Zarzeczny               24   56:19 11:20  562/880  F20-24  F# 3439 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7772 James Shearer                 44   56:19 11:20  431/549  M40-44  M# 4333 Springville         NY 
 7773 Colin Gray                    10   56:20 11:20  189/303  M01-14  M# 4334 Chantilly           VA 
 7774 Elizabeth Goss                28   56:20 11:20  605/970  F25-29  F# 3440 Grand Island        NY 
 7775 Matthew Burke                 31   56:20 11:20  531/653  M30-34  M# 4335 Buffalo             NY 
 7776 Joseph A. Elias               70   56:21 11:20   23/53   M70-74  M# 4336 Kenmore             NY 
 7777 Melina Alessi                 32   56:21 11:21  494/796  F30-34  F# 3441 Buffalo             NY 
 7778 Devin M. Kostrzewski          23   56:21 11:21  426/527  M20-24  M# 4337 Orchard Park        NY 
 7779 Ryan Delmar                   27   56:21 11:21  517/631  M25-29  M# 4338 Getzville           NY 
 7780 Allison Dole                  24   56:21 11:21  563/880  F20-24  F# 3442 Jamestown           NY 
 7781 Kaylee Barrett                17   56:21 11:21  385/629  F15-19  F# 3443 Williamsville       NY 
 7782 Erin K. Chmura                26   56:21 11:21  606/970  F25-29  F# 3444 Buffalo             NY 
 7783 Kathleen Hourihan             27   56:22 11:21  607/970  F25-29  F# 3445 Buffalo             NY 
 7784 Nicole E. Line                35   56:22 11:21  360/564  F35-39  F# 3446 Smethport           PA 
 7785 Olivia Gmerek                 22   56:22 11:21  564/880  F20-24  F# 3447 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7786 Lauren Dickerson              27   56:22 11:21  608/970  F25-29  F# 3448 New York            NY 
 7787 Julie Defranks                46   56:22 11:21  252/492  F45-49  F# 3449 Tonawanda           NY 
 7788 Chet Shields                  56   56:22 11:21  332/472  M55-59  M# 4339 Randolph            NY 
 7789 Michael Higgins               57   56:22 11:21  333/472  M55-59  M# 4340 Grand Island        NY 
 7790 Jimmy Shearer                 15   56:22 11:21  461/531  M15-19  M# 4341 Springville         NY 
 7791 Joseph Cal                    35   56:23 11:21  374/492  M35-39  M# 4342 Buffalo             NY 
 7792 Leslie Samson                 42   56:23 11:21  277/497  F40-44  F# 3450 Henderson           NV 
 7793 Robert F. Barnashuk           31   56:23 11:21  532/653  M30-34  M# 4343 Orchard Park        NY 
 7794 David Marotto                 11   56:23 11:21  190/303  M01-14  M# 4344 Snyder              NY 
 7795 Craig R. Dembinski            43   56:24 11:21  432/549  M40-44  M# 4345 Buffalo             NY 
 7796 Harry McCrea, III             43   56:24 11:21  433/549  M40-44  M# 4346 Clarence Center     NY 
 7797 Cheryl Ranney                 54   56:25 11:21  214/432  F50-54  F# 3451 Buffalo             NY 
 7798 Nicole Wakelee                35   56:25 11:21  361/564  F35-39  F# 3452 Farmington          NY 
 7799 Kaitlyn E. Chriswell          21   56:25 11:21  565/880  F20-24  F# 3453 Clarence Center     NY 
 7800 Julie Banach                  54   56:25 11:21  215/432  F50-54  F# 3454 Derby               NY 
 7801 Katie Schiffler               22   56:25 11:21  566/880  F20-24  F# 3455 Orchard Park        NY 
 7802 Rich P. Finiki                56   56:25 11:21  334/472  M55-59  M# 4347 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7803 Grace Stellrecht               9   56:25 11:21  128/297  F01-14  F# 3456 Clarence            NY 
 7804 Thomas Wrate                  41   56:26 11:21  434/549  M40-44  M# 4348 Sanborn             NY 
 7805 Beth Marshall                 30   56:26 11:21  495/796  F30-34  F# 3457 Buffalo             NY 
 7806 Kailee Defranks               19   56:26 11:22  386/629  F15-19  F# 3458 Tonawanda           NY 
 7807 James Braun                   57   56:27 11:22  335/472  M55-59  M# 4349 Clarence Center     NY 
 7808 Lynne Cramer                  39   56:27 11:22  362/564  F35-39  F# 3459 Buffalo             NY 
 7809 Sharon Brunett                51   56:27 11:22  216/432  F50-54  F# 3460 Cape Coral          FL 
 7810 Thomas C. Hoffman             49   56:27 11:22  428/548  M45-49  M# 4350 Amherst             NY 
 7811 Shea C. Vero                  15   56:27 11:22  387/629  F15-19  F# 3461 Saint Charles       IL 
 7812 Megan Dearing                 28   56:28 11:22  609/970  F25-29  F# 3462 Buffalo             NY 
 7813 Michelle Homac                41   56:29 11:22  278/497  F40-44  F# 3463 South Wales         NY 
 7814 Colleen Hartley               32   56:29 11:22  496/796  F30-34  F# 3464 Buffalo             NY 
 7815 Andrew C. Fox                 25   56:29 11:22  518/631  M25-29  M# 4351 Cleveland           OH 
 7816 Patrick Gray                  41   56:29 11:22  435/549  M40-44  M# 4352 Chantilly           VA 
 7817 Angela A. Ferri               38   56:29 11:22  363/564  F35-39  F# 3465 Kenmore             NY 
 7818 Amanda Stewart                28   56:29 11:22  610/970  F25-29  F# 3466 Amherst             NY 
 7819 Eric Stellrecht               35   56:29 11:22  375/492  M35-39  M# 4353 Clarence            NY 
 7820 Amy Spoth                     21   56:29 11:22  567/880  F20-24  F# 3467 Clarence Center     NY 
 7821 Danny Laughlin                36   56:29 11:22  376/492  M35-39  M# 4354 Buffalo             NY 
 7822 Mary M. Rogers                31   56:29 11:22  497/796  F30-34  F# 3468 Buffalo             NY 
 7823 Toni M. Caruso                23   56:30 11:22  568/880  F20-24  F# 3469 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7824 Kevin S. Neumaier             49   56:30 11:22  429/548  M45-49  M# 4355 Lancaster           NY 
 7825 Patricia Braun                56   56:30 11:22  121/267  F55-59  F# 3470 Clarence Center     NY 
 7826 Steph Wolak                   20   56:31 11:22  569/880  F20-24  F# 3471 Varysburg           NY 
 7827 Sierra Parsons                15   56:31 11:23  388/629  F15-19  F# 3472 Holland             NY 
 7828 Paul Vogelsang                24   56:31 11:23  427/527  M20-24  M# 4356 Cleveland           OH 
 7829 Frank R. Schultz              59   56:31 11:23  336/472  M55-59  M# 4357 Buffalo             NY 
 7830 Laura Lester                  35   56:31 11:23  364/564  F35-39  F# 3473 Buffalo             NY 
 7831 Robert Joyce                  45   56:31 11:23  430/548  M45-49  M# 4358 Orchard Park        NY 
 7832 Melissa A. Balk               27   56:32 11:23  611/970  F25-29  F# 3474 Williamsville       NY 
 7833 David Sonju                   36   56:32 11:23  377/492  M35-39  M# 4359 Vestal              NY 
 7834 Jessica Seabury               42   56:32 11:23  279/497  F40-44  F# 3475 Kenmore             NY 
 7835 Jillian Tylenda               36   56:32 11:23  365/564  F35-39  F# 3476 Alden               NY 
 7836 Elizabeth Marotto             22   56:32 11:23  570/880  F20-24  F# 3477 Buffalo             NY 
 7837 Sue Koral                     54   56:33 11:23  217/432  F50-54  F# 3478 Boulder             CO 
 7838 Jen Wojdan                    23   56:33 11:23  571/880  F20-24  F# 3479 East Aurora         NY 
 7839 Jessa Da                      37   56:34 11:23  366/564  F35-39  F# 3480 Ithaca              NY 
 7840 Lauren Rosinski               28   56:34 11:23  612/970  F25-29  F# 3481 Williamsville       NY 
 7841 Judith R. Kowalski            51   56:34 11:23  218/432  F50-54  F# 3482 Amherst             NY 
 7842 Danielle Szymendera           30   56:34 11:23  498/796  F30-34  F# 3483 Lockport            NY 
 7843 Bridget Robertson             27   56:34 11:23  613/970  F25-29  F# 3484 Rochester           NY 
 7844 Molly M. Krauza               25   56:34 11:23  614/970  F25-29  F# 3485 Buffalo             NY 
 7845 Christopher A. Northey        37   56:34 11:23  378/492  M35-39  M# 4360 Strykersville       NY 
 7846 Ashley Campanella             18   56:34 11:23  389/629  F15-19  F# 3486 Tonawanda           NY 
 7847 Chelsey Hartley               25   56:35 11:23  615/970  F25-29  F# 3487 Miami               FL 
 7848 Linda M. Higgins              56   56:35 11:23  122/267  F55-59  F# 3488 Getzville           NY 
 7849 Kristen Disalvo               29   56:35 11:23  616/970  F25-29  F# 3489 Grand Island        NY 
 7850 Jocelyn Weaver                25   56:35 11:23  617/970  F25-29  F# 3490 Lockport            NY 
 7851 Marli Krebs                   25   56:35 11:23  618/970  F25-29  F# 3491 Lockport            NY 
 7852 Jim Taylor                    54   56:35 11:23  384/525  M50-54  M# 4361 East Amherst        NY 
 7853 David Byrwa                   20   56:36 11:24  428/527  M20-24  M# 4362 Buffalo             NY 
 7854 Gabrielle Basile              21   56:37 11:24  572/880  F20-24  F# 3492 Tonawanda           NY 
 7855 Brian Smith                   41   56:37 11:24  436/549  M40-44  M# 4363 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7856 Karyn C. St. George           43   56:37 11:24  280/497  F40-44  F# 3493 Willamsville        NY 
 7857 Brien Shores                  30   56:37 11:24  533/653  M30-34  M# 4364 Getzville           NY 
 7858 Megan Crawford                19   56:37 11:24  390/629  F15-19  F# 3494 Buffalo             NY 
 7859 Bevin Shores                  32   56:37 11:24  499/796  F30-34  F# 3495 Dundas              ON 
 7860 Allen J. Ellis                63   56:37 11:24  186/272  M60-64  M# 4365 Buffalo             NY 
 7861 Jennifer M. Lamarca           33   56:37 11:24  500/796  F30-34  F# 3496 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7862 Nathan Ingrao                 30   56:37 11:24  534/653  M30-34  M# 4366 Jamestown           NY 
 7863 Susan Prinzbach               26   56:37 11:24  619/970  F25-29  F# 3497 Tonawanda           NY 
 7864 Pamela Urbanek Childs         38   56:38 11:24  367/564  F35-39  F# 3498 Williamsville       NY 
 7865 Jillian M. Onesi              34   56:38 11:24  501/796  F30-34  F# 3499 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7866 Mark St. George               49   56:38 11:24  431/548  M45-49  M# 4367 Williamsville       NY 
 7867 Wendy Sibley                  44   56:38 11:24  281/497  F40-44  F# 3500 East Amherst        NY 
 7868 Molly Daetsch                 28   56:38 11:24  620/970  F25-29  F# 3501 Buffalo             NY 
 7869 Barbara J. Delgross           61   56:38 11:24   44/125  F60-64  F# 3502 Kenmore             NY 
 7870 Joann Rash                    62   56:38 11:24   45/125  F60-64  F# 3503 Lancaster           NY 
 7871 Paloma D'Auria                17   56:38 11:24  391/629  F15-19  F# 3504 Buffalo             NY 
 7872 Craig Frangente               38   56:38 11:24  379/492  M35-39  M# 4368 Moon Twp            PA 
 7873 Margaret Dipiano              27   56:39 11:24  621/970  F25-29  F# 3505 West Seneca         NY 
 7874 Kelly O'Brien                 26   56:39 11:24  622/970  F25-29  F# 3506 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7875 Julie Andreozzi               40   56:39 11:24  282/497  F40-44  F# 3507 Buffalo             NY 
 7876 Chris Pitirri                 37   56:39 11:24  380/492  M35-39  M# 4369 Buffalo             NY 
 7877 Katie Shaw                    28   56:39 11:24  623/970  F25-29  F# 3508 Culpeper            VA 
 7878 Joshua M. Milovich            36   56:39 11:24  381/492  M35-39  M# 4370 Grand Island        NY 
 7879 Julie Thornton                27   56:40 11:24  624/970  F25-29  F# 3509 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7880 Thomas E. Dylag               53   56:40 11:24  385/525  M50-54  M# 4371 Williamsville       NY 
 7881 Amy Prinzbach                 22   56:40 11:24  573/880  F20-24  F# 3510 Tonawanda           NY 
 7882 Cully S. Ferrick              41   56:41 11:24  437/549  M40-44  M# 4372 Hamburg             NY 
 7883 Dale D. Danner                61   56:41 11:24  187/272  M60-64  M# 4373 Buffalo             NY 
 7884 Keith R. Kaminski             37   56:41 11:25  382/492  M35-39  M# 4374 Hamburg             NY 
 7885 Thomas Fox                    19   56:41 11:25  462/531  M15-19  M# 4375 Buffalo             NY 
 7886 Abigail Salamone              17   56:42 11:25  392/629  F15-19  F# 3511 Lancaster           NY 
 7887 Austin B. Ihle                25   56:42 11:25  519/631  M25-29  M# 4376 Buffalo             NY 
 7888 Thomas Carothers              56   56:42 11:25  337/472  M55-59  M# 4377 Hamburg             NY 
 7889 Andrew Salamone               15   56:42 11:25  463/531  M15-19  M# 4378 Lancaster           NY 
 7890 Paul Sortisio                 49   56:42 11:25  432/548  M45-49  M# 4379 Lancaster           NY 
 7891 Matthew Seyse                 12   56:42 11:25  191/303  M01-14  M# 4380 Amherst             NY 
 7892 Matt J. Comerford             30   56:43 11:25  535/653  M30-34  M# 4381 Buffalo             NY 
 7893 Peter Ruocco                  26   56:43 11:25  520/631  M25-29  M# 4382 Buffalo             NY 
 7894 David Stehlin                 30   56:43 11:25  536/653  M30-34  M# 4383 Kenmore             NY 
 7895 Marlene M. Rogers             51   56:43 11:25  219/432  F50-54  F# 3512 Williamsville       NY 
 7896 Jennifer Tracey               28   56:44 11:25  625/970  F25-29  F# 3513 Tonawanda           NY 
 7897 Ashley R. Joya                22   56:44 11:25  574/880  F20-24  F# 3514 Depew               NY 
 7898 Brittany St. George           24   56:44 11:25  575/880  F20-24  F# 3515 Alexandria          VA 
 7899 Barbara A. Smith              63   56:44 11:25   46/125  F60-64  F# 3516 East Amherst        NY 
 7900 Melissa Sawicki               40   56:44 11:25  283/497  F40-44  F# 3517 West Seneca         NY 
 7901 Tom Witherell                 44   56:44 11:25  438/549  M40-44  M# 4384 East Aurora         NY 
 7902 Leonard D. Skrill             57   56:45 11:25  338/472  M55-59  M# 4385 Buffalo             NY 
 7903 Myrrhynda L. Nati             26   56:45 11:25  626/970  F25-29  F# 3518 Buffalo             NY 
 7904 Dena J. Babcock               38   56:45 11:25  368/564  F35-39  F# 3519 Barker              NY 
 7905 James E. Wild                 58   56:45 11:25  339/472  M55-59  M# 4386 Angola              NY 
 7906 Rachael Salamone              20   56:45 11:25  576/880  F20-24  F# 3520 Lancaster           NY 
 7907 Mary Beth Lopat-Winter        49   56:46 11:26  253/492  F45-49  F# 3521 Kenmore             NY 
 7908 Mary Gannon                   35   56:46 11:26  369/564  F35-39  F# 3522 West Falls          NY 
 7909 Robert S. Weinrib             55   56:47 11:26  340/472  M55-59  M# 4387 Snyder              NY 
 7910 Derek McWilliams              31   56:47 11:26  537/653  M30-34  M# 4388 Culpeper            VA 
 7911 Mindy L. Wendt                25   56:47 11:26  627/970  F25-29  F# 3523 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7912 Marjorie McAllister           26   56:47 11:26  628/970  F25-29  F# 3524 Buffalo             NY 
 7913 Scott Wagner                  47   56:47 11:26  433/548  M45-49  M# 4389 Lake View           NY 
 7914 Jenn Dunning                  32   56:47 11:26  502/796  F30-34  F# 3525 Buffalo             NY 
 7915 Danielle Benson               33   56:47 11:26  503/796  F30-34  F# 3526 Osseo               MN 
 7916 Colleen Raleigh               25   56:48 11:26  629/970  F25-29  F# 3527 Buffalo             NY 
 7917 Camille Titus                 45   56:48 11:26  254/492  F45-49  F# 3528 Brooklyn            NY 
 7918 Ricardo L. Quiros             26   56:48 11:26  521/631  M25-29  M# 4390 Buffalo             NY 
 7919 Christopher Fiume             31   56:48 11:26  538/653  M30-34  M# 4391 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7920 Ivana Sirovica                21   56:49 11:26  577/880  F20-24  F# 3529 Williamsville       NY 
 7921 Annie Rose Kostrzewski        19   56:49 11:26  393/629  F15-19  F# 3530 Orchard Park        NY 
 7922 Ashley Guszkowski             15   56:49 11:26  394/629  F15-19  F# 3531 Tonawanda           NY 
 7923 Marty Buchnowski              56   56:50 11:26  341/472  M55-59  M# 4392 Irving              NY 
 7924 Raymond J. Lorigo             53   56:50 11:26  386/525  M50-54  M# 4393 Buffalo             NY 
 7925 Siri Schwepe                  21   56:50 11:26  578/880  F20-24  F# 3532 Hilliard            OH 
 7926 Sharon Chmielnicki            47   56:50 11:26  255/492  F45-49  F# 3533 Buffalo             NY 
 7927 Brandi Eustice                33   56:51 11:27  504/796  F30-34  F# 3534 Buffalo             NY 
 7928 Casey Brady                   29   56:51 11:27  630/970  F25-29  F# 3535 Park City           UT 
 7929 Scott H. Hughes               49   56:51 11:27  434/548  M45-49  M# 4394 East Amherst        NY 
 7930 Samantha Prior                25   56:51 11:27  631/970  F25-29  F# 3536 Buffalo             NY 
 7931 Clare A. Accurso              42   56:51 11:27  284/497  F40-44  F# 3537 East Aurora         NY 
 7932 Sharon Cook                   66   56:51 11:27    8/33   F65-69  F# 3538 East Amherst        NY 
 7933 Mary Beth Jacobs              51   56:52 11:27  220/432  F50-54  F# 3539 Lancaster           NY 
 7934 Krista Clark                  54   56:52 11:27  221/432  F50-54  F# 3540 Topsham             ME 
 7935 Katherine M. Castle           51   56:52 11:27  222/432  F50-54  F# 3541 East Aurora         NY 
 7936 Tina Perkins                  40   56:52 11:27  285/497  F40-44  F# 3542 Machias             NY 
 7937 Margaret Castle               21   56:52 11:27  579/880  F20-24  F# 3543 East Aurora         NY 
 7938 Thomas Binda                  60   56:52 11:27  188/272  M60-64  M# 4395 Getzville           NY 
 7939 Anne Marie Branch             48   56:52 11:27  256/492  F45-49  F# 3544 St. Catharines      ON 
 7940 Steven M. Insinna             28   56:52 11:27  522/631  M25-29  M# 4396 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7941 Paul Kranz                    55   56:52 11:27  342/472  M55-59  M# 4397 Amherst             NY 
 7942 Alejandro Quiros              28   56:52 11:27  523/631  M25-29  M# 4398 Buffalo             NY 
 7943 David Benson                  38   56:53 11:27  383/492  M35-39  M# 4399 Osseo               MN 
 7944 Kristin Santa Maria           39   56:53 11:27  370/564  F35-39  F# 3545 Williamsville       NY 
 7945 Jennifer Edwards              45   56:53 11:27  257/492  F45-49  F# 3546 Frederick           MD 
 7946 Bryan P. Printup              37   56:53 11:27  384/492  M35-39  M# 4400 Lewiston            NY 
 7947 Sandra Grawe                  36   56:53 11:27  371/564  F35-39  F# 3547 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7948 Tommy Bubar                   64   56:54 11:27  189/272  M60-64  M# 4401 East Amherst        NY 
 7949 Jillian M. Curtis             30   56:54 11:27  505/796  F30-34  F# 3548 Farmersville        NY 
 7950 Janessa Grawe                 16   56:54 11:27  395/629  F15-19  F# 3549 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7951 Karen E. McDonnell            43   56:54 11:27  286/497  F40-44  F# 3550 Hamburg             NY 
 7952 Katie M. Wratten              31   56:54 11:27  506/796  F30-34  F# 3551 Kenmore             NY 
 7953 Ryan Lanighan                 25   56:55 11:27  524/631  M25-29  M# 4402 Lockport            NY 
 7954 John Brady                    42   56:56 11:27  439/549  M40-44  M# 4403 Park City           UT 
 7955 Lee Smith                     53   56:56 11:28  387/525  M50-54  M# 4404 Buffalo             NY 
 7956 Joe Wolak                     22   56:56 11:28  429/527  M20-24  M# 4405 Varysburg           NY 
 7957 Craig H. Johnson              61   56:56 11:28  190/272  M60-64  M# 4406 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7958 Tracy Lanighan                45   56:56 11:28  258/492  F45-49  F# 3552 Lockport            NY 
 7959 Samantha E. Roman             24   56:56 11:28  580/880  F20-24  F# 3553 Painted Post        NY 
 7960 Anthony J. Billittier         51   56:56 11:28  388/525  M50-54  M# 4407 Lancaster           NY 
 7961 Kim Fohrd                     15   56:57 11:28  396/629  F15-19  F# 3554 Clarence            NY 
 7962 Lindsay Barry                 25   56:57 11:28  632/970  F25-29  F# 3555 Williamsville       NY 
 7963 Sarah P. Rozeski              21   56:57 11:28  581/880  F20-24  F# 3556 Orchard Park        NY 
 7964 Christian W. May              63   56:58 11:28  191/272  M60-64  M# 4408 Arcade              NY 
 7965 Matthew Sokolowski            14   56:58 11:28  192/303  M01-14  M# 4409 Orchard Park        NY 
 7966 Kristin Flores                47   56:59 11:28  259/492  F45-49  F# 3557 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7967 Mike Reilly                   48   56:59 11:28  435/548  M45-49  M# 4410 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7968 Mary K. Young                 31   56:59 11:28  507/796  F30-34  F# 3558 Akron               NY 
 7969 Lori B. Godell                34   56:59 11:28  508/796  F30-34  F# 3559 East Amherst        NY 
 7970 Bill H. Zilliox               49   56:59 11:28  436/548  M45-49  M# 4411 Depew               NY 
 7971 Jonathan Sokolowski           11   56:59 11:28  193/303  M01-14  M# 4412 Orchard Park        NY 
 7972 David R. Scibetta             37   57:00 11:28  385/492  M35-39  M# 4413 Lockport            NY 
 7973 Robert C. Spahn               48   57:00 11:28  437/548  M45-49  M# 4414 Orchard Park        NY 
 7974 Edwin Rivera                  40   57:01 11:29  440/549  M40-44  M# 4415 Williamsville       NY 
 7975 Alexa P. Christopher          44   57:01 11:29  287/497  F40-44  F# 3560 Amherst             NY 
 7976 Emily Edwards                 17   57:01 11:29  397/629  F15-19  F# 3561 Frederick           MD 
 7977 Amy L. Pretorius              32   57:01 11:29  509/796  F30-34  F# 3562 East Amherst        NY 
 7978 Sam Defranks                  18   57:01 11:29  464/531  M15-19  M# 4416 Tonawanda           NY 
 7979 Courtney Donahue              26   57:01 11:29  633/970  F25-29  F# 3563 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7980 Brian F. Costello             51   57:02 11:29  389/525  M50-54  M# 4417 Lockport            NY 
 7981 Jennifer S. Dietzel           41   57:02 11:29  288/497  F40-44  F# 3564 Smiths Grove        KY 
 7982 Bruce Weber                   63   57:02 11:29  192/272  M60-64  M# 4418 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7983 Tracy Herrmann                26   57:02 11:29  634/970  F25-29  F# 3565 Hamburg             NY 
 7984 Lacy Abbott                   45   57:02 11:29  260/492  F45-49  F# 3566 Buffalo             NY 
 7985 Bryan Gonyeau                 27   57:03 11:29  525/631  M25-29  M# 4419 Albany              NY 
 7986 Chris Hugar                   27   57:03 11:29  526/631  M25-29  M# 4420 Buffalo             NY 
 7987 Christie A. Edholm            41   57:03 11:29  289/497  F40-44  F# 3567 East Aurora         NY 
 7988 Michala W. Betz               26   57:03 11:29  635/970  F25-29  F# 3568 Buffalo             NY 
 7989 Sara Loughran                 31   57:04 11:29  510/796  F30-34  F# 3569 Kenmore             NY 
 7990 Rebecca Lenz                  40   57:04 11:29  290/497  F40-44  F# 3570 Snyder              NY 
 7991 Manvir Kaur                   22   57:05 11:29  582/880  F20-24  F# 3571 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7992 Richard Schroeder             59   57:06 11:30  343/472  M55-59  M# 4421 Amherst             NY 
 7993 Julie Wurzer                  52   57:06 11:30  223/432  F50-54  F# 3572 Lockport            NY 
 7994 Mike Dudek                    28   57:06 11:30  527/631  M25-29  M# 4422 Gasport             NY 
 7995 Mary Kroth-Brunet             55   57:07 11:30  123/267  F55-59  F# 3573 Gorham              ME 
 7996 Carlos A. Darby               25   57:07 11:30  528/631  M25-29  M# 4423 Grand Island        NY 
 7997 Keith A. Steward              35   57:07 11:30  386/492  M35-39  M# 4424 Hamburg             NY 
 7998 Lisa Menchetti                33   57:07 11:30  511/796  F30-34  F# 3574 Buffalo             NY 
 7999 Leisha Beard                  35   57:07 11:30  372/564  F35-39  F# 3575 Spring              TX 
 8000 Victoria S. Kent              20   57:07 11:30  583/880  F20-24  F# 3576 East Amherst        NY 
 8001 Katelyn Hergott               23   57:08 11:30  584/880  F20-24  F# 3577 Buffalo             NY 
 8002 Chelsea N. Dimarco            20   57:08 11:30  585/880  F20-24  F# 3578 Clarence Center     NY 
 8003 Ryan C. Skipper               13   57:08 11:30  194/303  M01-14  M# 4425 Elma                NY 
 8004 Matthew Poeller               34   57:08 11:30  539/653  M30-34  M# 4426 Buffalo             NY 
 8005 Sandy Prestridge              58   57:08 11:30  124/267  F55-59  F# 3579 Laurel              MD 
 8006 Lynne E. Dimarco              52   57:08 11:30  224/432  F50-54  F# 3580 Clarence Center     NY 
 8007 Andrew J. Rutski              52   57:08 11:30  390/525  M50-54  M# 4427 Buffalo             NY 
 8008 Andrea Herold                 29   57:08 11:30  636/970  F25-29  F# 3581 Angola              NY 
 8009 Jerry J. Sutter, Jr.          34   57:08 11:30  540/653  M30-34  M# 4428 Buffalo             NY 
 8010 Melissa Bantle                23   57:08 11:30  586/880  F20-24  F# 3582 Buffalo             NY 
 8011 Justine Forrest               29   57:09 11:30  637/970  F25-29  F# 3583 Williamsville       NY 
 8012 Vanessa Ludwig                22   57:09 11:30  587/880  F20-24  F# 3584 East Amherst        NY 
 8013 Andrew Lawrence               21   57:09 11:30  430/527  M20-24  M# 4429 Clarence Center     NY 
 8014 Andrew McNeil                 39   57:09 11:30  387/492  M35-39  M# 4430 Batavia             NY 
 8015 Christopher M. Welt           28   57:10 11:30  529/631  M25-29  M# 4431 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8016 Meghan K. Devine              20   57:10 11:30  588/880  F20-24  F# 3585 Clarence            NY 
 8017 Alison Jeziorski              32   57:10 11:30  512/796  F30-34  F# 3586 Charlottesville     VA 
 8018 Jaime L. Sutter               28   57:10 11:30  638/970  F25-29  F# 3587 Buffalo             NY 
 8019 Debbie Malecki                41   57:10 11:30  291/497  F40-44  F# 3588 Elma                NY 
 8020 Evan Sherman                  24   57:10 11:30  431/527  M20-24  M# 4432 Williamsville       NY 
 8021 Dwight Clark                  31   57:11 11:31  541/653  M30-34  M# 4433 West Seneca         NY 
 8022 Renee Tabone                  53   57:11 11:31  225/432  F50-54  F# 3589 Williamsville       NY 
 8023 Michelle Wynia                29   57:11 11:31  639/970  F25-29  F# 3590 Lackawanna          NY 
 8024 Adam M. Pretorius             30   57:11 11:31  542/653  M30-34  M# 4434 East Amherst        NY 
 8025 Anthony Rios                  20   57:11 11:31  432/527  M20-24  M# 4435 La Mirada           CA 
 8026 Valerie Stitt                 49   57:11 11:31  261/492  F45-49  F# 3591 Buffalo             NY 
 8027 Adrienne Huber                37   57:12 11:31  373/564  F35-39  F# 3592 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8028 Jennifer G. Walsh             41   57:12 11:31  292/497  F40-44  F# 3593 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8029 Anna Chiacchia                15   57:12 11:31  398/629  F15-19  F# 3594 Hamburg             NY 
 8030 Tasha O. Olivieri             21   57:12 11:31  589/880  F20-24  F# 3595 Hamburg             NY 
 8031 Dorrie Schwartz               57   57:12 11:31  125/267  F55-59  F# 3596 East Amherst        NY 
 8032 Vanita Calzi                  57   57:12 11:31  126/267  F55-59  F# 3597 Williamsville       NY 
 8033 Owen Summers                  35   57:12 11:31  388/492  M35-39  M# 4436 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8034 Brianne Cook                  25   57:12 11:31  640/970  F25-29  F# 3598 Williamsville       NY 
 8035 Melanie E. D'Angelo           31   57:12 11:31  513/796  F30-34  F# 3599 Lancaster           NY 
 8036 Kevin B. Oneil                56   57:12 11:31  344/472  M55-59  M# 4437 West Seneca         NY 
 8037 Cheryl L. Kondrak             27   57:12 11:31  641/970  F25-29  F# 3600 Buffalo             NY 
 8038 Genna Schultz                 22   57:13 11:31  590/880  F20-24  F# 3601 East Amherst        NY 
 8039 Susan Baker                   41   57:13 11:31  293/497  F40-44  F# 3602 Kenmore             NY 
 8040 Marnie Letzelter              29   57:13 11:31  642/970  F25-29  F# 3603 Buffalo             NY 
 8041 John J. Walsh, Jr.            50   57:13 11:31  391/525  M50-54  M# 4438 Buffalo             NY 
 8042 Paul Guszkowski               49   57:13 11:31  438/548  M45-49  M# 4439 Tonawanda           NY 
 8043 Jack Syracuse                 65   57:13 11:31   61/118  M65-69  M# 4440 Tonawanda           NY 
 8044 Joe Lawrence                  17   57:14 11:31  465/531  M15-19  M# 4441 Clarence Center     NY 
 8045 Melissa Trillo                34   57:14 11:31  514/796  F30-34  F# 3604 Buffalo             NY 
 8046 Jim Bachwitz                  52   57:14 11:31  392/525  M50-54  M# 4442 Amherst             NY 
 8047 Simon Printz                  18   57:14 11:31  466/531  M15-19  M# 4443 Brookline           MA 
 8048 Lisa Perillo                  32   57:14 11:31  515/796  F30-34  F# 3605 Buffalo             NY 
 8049 Andrew P. Giacobbe            51   57:14 11:31  393/525  M50-54  M# 4444 Buffalo             NY 
 8050 Jackie J. Lynch               49   57:14 11:31  262/492  F45-49  F# 3606 Niagara Falls       ON 
 8051 Allison McGloin               18   57:14 11:31  399/629  F15-19  F# 3607 Wheatfield          NY 
 8052 Stephen Yochum                42   57:15 11:31  441/549  M40-44  M# 4445 West Seneca         NY 
 8053 Mark Gienow                   56   57:15 11:31  345/472  M55-59  M# 4446 Queenston           ON 
 8054 Deanna M. Giordano            48   57:15 11:31  263/492  F45-49  F# 3608 Buffalo             NY 
 8055 Kaitlyn Koehn                 30   57:15 11:31  516/796  F30-34  F# 3609 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8056 Jason Klaben                  44   57:15 11:31  442/549  M40-44  M# 4447 Ithaca              NY 
 8057 Stacy M. Kubit                30   57:15 11:31  517/796  F30-34  F# 3610 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8058 Roxanne T. Gaudagna           32   57:15 11:31  518/796  F30-34  F# 3611 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8059 Krysta Wiess                  19   57:15 11:31  400/629  F15-19  F# 3612 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8060 Jenna Alico                   19   57:15 11:32  401/629  F15-19  F# 3613 Orchard Park        NY 
 8061 Dominique Poslinski           19   57:16 11:32  402/629  F15-19  F# 3614 Elma                NY 
 8062 Laura A. Giacobbe             48   57:16 11:32  264/492  F45-49  F# 3615 Buffalo             NY 
 8063 Francis Gengo                 59   57:16 11:32  346/472  M55-59  M# 4448 Williamsville       NY 
 8064 Leah Delio                    37   57:17 11:32  374/564  F35-39  F# 3616 Hamburg             NY 
 8065 Michael P. Roll               44   57:17 11:32  443/549  M40-44  M# 4449 Arlington           VA 
 8066 Adam Koehn                    30   57:17 11:32  543/653  M30-34  M# 4450 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8067 Jennifer Saboda               33   57:18 11:32  519/796  F30-34  F# 3617 Hamburg             NY 
 8068 Julie Rott                    44   57:18 11:32  294/497  F40-44  F# 3618 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8069 Jeffrey M. Gifford            60   57:18 11:32  193/272  M60-64  M# 4451 Williamsville       NY 
 8070 David Nowicki                 51   57:18 11:32  394/525  M50-54  M# 4452 Lancaster           NY 
 8071 Casey Smigelski               29   57:19 11:32  530/631  M25-29  M# 4453 Buffalo             NY 
 8072 Barbara Jeziorski             59   57:19 11:32  127/267  F55-59  F# 3619 Williamsville       NY 
 8073 Beth Smigelski                29   57:19 11:32  643/970  F25-29  F# 3620 Buffalo             NY 
 8074 William J. Haslinger          66   57:19 11:32   62/118  M65-69  M# 4454 Hamburg             NY 
 8075 Shawn Glogowski               30   57:19 11:32  544/653  M30-34  M# 4455 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8076 Hannah Bachwitz               21   57:20 11:32  591/880  F20-24  F# 3621 Amherst             NY 
 8077 Kerrie Moore                  24   57:20 11:32  592/880  F20-24  F# 3622 Freedom             NY 
 8078 Ken Stuff                     54   57:20 11:32  395/525  M50-54  M# 4456 Fultonville         NY 
 8079 Ashley Atkinson               26   57:20 11:32  644/970  F25-29  F# 3623 Angola              NY 
 8080 Erin Busch                    29   57:20 11:32  645/970  F25-29  F# 3624 Derby               NY 
 8081 Taweepon Siminski             39   57:20 11:32  375/564  F35-39  F# 3625 Lancaster           NY 
 8082 Robert A. Slocum              22   57:20 11:32  433/527  M20-24  M# 4457 Cicero              NY 
 8083 Theresa Siconolfi             35   57:20 11:32  376/564  F35-39  F# 3626 Hamburg             NY 
 8084 Daniel Ratel                  35   57:20 11:32  389/492  M35-39  M# 4458 Williamsville       NY 
 8085 Samantha A. Olewnik           26   57:21 11:33  646/970  F25-29  F# 3627 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8086 Christine Galbraith           48   57:21 11:33  265/492  F45-49  F# 3628 Amherst             NY 
 8087 Matthew S. Haslinger          34   57:21 11:33  545/653  M30-34  M# 4459 Orchard Park        NY 
 8088 Ruth Brass                    25   57:22 11:33  647/970  F25-29  F# 3629 Williamsville       NY 
 8089 Celia Alterio                 24   57:22 11:33  593/880  F20-24  F# 3630 Amherst             NY 
 8090 Jacklyn Gifford               24   57:22 11:33  594/880  F20-24  F# 3631 Williamsville       NY 
 8091 Kristine Voight               46   57:22 11:33  266/492  F45-49  F# 3632 Depew               NY 
 8092 Bonnie McMichael              48   57:22 11:33  267/492  F45-49  F# 3633 East Amherst        NY 
 8093 Kathryn Krabill               11   57:22 11:33  129/297  F01-14  F# 3634 East Amherst        NY 
 8094 Amy Wright                    43   57:22 11:33  295/497  F40-44  F# 3635 Attica              NY 
 8095 Maja Breznik                  32   57:23 11:33  520/796  F30-34  F# 3636 Pittsburgh          PA 
 8096 Gina L. Wild                  51   57:23 11:33  226/432  F50-54  F# 3637 Angola              NY 
 8097 Stephanie Stuff               42   57:23 11:33  296/497  F40-44  F# 3638 Buffalo             NY 
 8098 Kyle Fenske                   26   57:23 11:33  531/631  M25-29  M# 4460 Buffalo             NY 
 8099 Alan Wright                   47   57:23 11:33  439/548  M45-49  M# 4461 Attica              NY 
 8100 Kurt A. Bingham               47   57:23 11:33  440/548  M45-49  M# 4462 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8101 Melanie J. White              31   57:23 11:33  521/796  F30-34  F# 3639 Amherst             NY 
 8102 Christina List                31   57:24 11:33  522/796  F30-34  F# 3640 Orchard Park        NY 
 8103 Michael Zimmerman             28   57:24 11:33  532/631  M25-29  M# 4463 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8104 Lauren A. Hiller              31   57:24 11:33  523/796  F30-34  F# 3641 Amherst             NY 
 8105 Ernest M. Renaud              60   57:24 11:33  194/272  M60-64  M# 4464 Tonawanda           NY 
 8106 Giovanni M. Abbarno           66   57:24 11:33   63/118  M65-69  M# 4465 Buffalo             NY 
 8107 Margaret Zimmerman            56   57:24 11:33  128/267  F55-59  F# 3642 Holland             NY 
 8108 Kristin Hess                  30   57:24 11:33  524/796  F30-34  F# 3643 Buffalo             NY 
 8109 Liam Ryan                     21   57:25 11:33  434/527  M20-24  M# 4466 Buffalo             NY 
 8110 Coleen Rausch                 22   57:25 11:33  595/880  F20-24  F# 3644 Brockport           NY 
 8111 Megan Paluch                  25   57:25 11:33  648/970  F25-29  F# 3645 West Seneca         NY 
 8112 Scott Gehl                    61   57:26 11:34  195/272  M60-64  M# 4467 Buffalo             NY 
 8113 Jon C. Smith                  25   57:26 11:34  533/631  M25-29  M# 4468 Orchard Park        NY 
 8114 Dawn Van De Wal               43   57:26 11:34  297/497  F40-44  F# 3646 Tonawanda           NY 
 8115 Jerzy Kwiecinski              66   57:27 11:34   64/118  M65-69  M# 4469 Depew               NY 
 8116 Steven Wright                 49   57:27 11:34  441/548  M45-49  M# 4470 Kenmore             NY 
 8117 Lindsay Springer              29   57:28 11:34  649/970  F25-29  F# 3647 Buffalo             NY 
 8118 Matt Donhauser                45   57:28 11:34  442/548  M45-49  M# 4471 Bowmansville        NY 
 8119 Colleen Cooper                43   57:28 11:34  298/497  F40-44  F# 3648 Buffalo             NY 
 8120 Thomas Fisher                 59   57:29 11:34  347/472  M55-59  M# 4472 Elma                NY 
 8121 Dakin C. Pascucci             44   57:29 11:34  299/497  F40-44  F# 3649 Buffalo             NY 
 8122 Elizabeth Thuman              27   57:29 11:34  650/970  F25-29  F# 3650 Elma                NY 
 8123 John Godwin                   31   57:29 11:34  546/653  M30-34  M# 4473 Buffalo             NY 
 8124 Lori McDougald                44   57:30 11:34  300/497  F40-44  F# 3651 Tonawanda           NY 
 8125 Marc T. Martis                32   57:30 11:34  547/653  M30-34  M# 4474 Williamsville       NY 
 8126 Kenneth McClane               62   57:30 11:34  196/272  M60-64  M# 4475 Ithaca              NY 
 8127 Marie Haguel                  45   57:30 11:34  268/492  F45-49  F# 3652 West Hartford       CT 
 8128 Jennifer Kruszka              37   57:30 11:34  377/564  F35-39  F# 3653 Orchard Park        NY 
 8129 Maureen Byrne                 28   57:30 11:34  651/970  F25-29  F# 3654 Buffalo             NY 
 8130 Karen R. Robinson             49   57:30 11:34  269/492  F45-49  F# 3655 Eden                NY 
 8131 Bruce Speth                   56   57:30 11:34  348/472  M55-59  M# 4476 Buffalo             NY 
 8132 Janet V. Bulger               50   57:30 11:34  227/432  F50-54  F# 3656 Mississauga         ON 
 8133 Thomas J. Sokolski            28   57:30 11:34  534/631  M25-29  M# 4477 Kenmore             NY 
 8134 Mike Evanisko                 29   57:30 11:35  535/631  M25-29  M# 4478 Elma                NY 
 8135 Guillermo Alvarez             43   57:31 11:35  444/549  M40-44  M# 4479 Amherst             NY 
 8136 Jeanne Goff                   56   57:31 11:35  129/267  F55-59  F# 3657 Lockport            NY 
 8137 Meaghan Doyle                 14   57:31 11:35  130/297  F01-14  F# 3658 Hamburg             NY 
 8138 Karen M. Merrill              47   57:32 11:35  270/492  F45-49  F# 3659 London              GB 
 8139 Rebecca Z. Clark              27   57:32 11:35  652/970  F25-29  F# 3660 Amherst             NY 
 8140 Kathleen Doyle                48   57:32 11:35  271/492  F45-49  F# 3661 Hamburg             NY 
 8141 Michaela M. Rehm              23   57:32 11:35  596/880  F20-24  F# 3662 Kenmore             NY 
 8142 Erin O'Donnell                24   57:32 11:35  597/880  F20-24  F# 3663 East Aurora         NY 
 8143 Mary Jo Donhauser             53   57:32 11:35  228/432  F50-54  F# 3664 Bowmansville        NY 
 8144 Heather Kopera                38   57:32 11:35  378/564  F35-39  F# 3665 Tonawanda           NY 
 8145 Laura Bechtel                 37   57:32 11:35  379/564  F35-39  F# 3666 Williamsville       NY 
 8146 John B. Coyle                 44   57:32 11:35  445/549  M40-44  M# 4480 Angola              NY 
 8147 Aric Kopf                     36   57:33 11:35  390/492  M35-39  M# 4481 Williamsville       NY 
 8148 Nancy E. Miller               34   57:33 11:35  525/796  F30-34  F# 3667 Buffalo             NY 
 8149 Scott Bubar                   38   57:34 11:35  391/492  M35-39  M# 4482 North Ridgeville    OH 
 8150 Kevin J. McDonough            58   57:34 11:35  349/472  M55-59  M# 4483 Lockport            NY 
 8151 Jennifer A. Morlock           19   57:34 11:35  403/629  F15-19  F# 3668 Depew               NY 
 8152 Cara Martin                    9   57:34 11:35  131/297  F01-14  F# 3669 Alexandria          VA 
 8153 Matt Allinson                 22   57:34 11:35  435/527  M20-24  M# 4484 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8154 Dan Dudek                     53   57:35 11:35  396/525  M50-54  M# 4485 Gasport             NY 
 8155 Margaret Martin               41   57:35 11:35  301/497  F40-44  F# 3670 Alexandria          VA 
 8156 William J. Cretacci           39   57:35 11:35  392/492  M35-39  M# 4486 Tonawanda           NY 
 8157 Dwight Karkan                 33   57:36 11:36  548/653  M30-34  M# 4487 Amherst             NY 
 8158 Kristi Griebner               23   57:36 11:36  598/880  F20-24  F# 3671 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8159 Ryan T. Olear                 16   57:37 11:36  467/531  M15-19  M# 4488 Williamsville       NY 
 8160 Maggie Brass                  24   57:37 11:36  599/880  F20-24  F# 3672 Williamsville       NY 
 8161 Hilary Jarmusz                23   57:37 11:36  600/880  F20-24  F# 3673 Clarence Center     NY 
 8162 Nami T. Skalski               37   57:37 11:36  380/564  F35-39  F# 3674 Williamsville       NY 
 8163 Kevin G. Sarkisian            41   57:38 11:36  446/549  M40-44  M# 4489 Kenmore             NY 
 8164 Kira Doll                     29   57:38 11:36  653/970  F25-29  F# 3675 West Valley         NY 
 8165 Geoff Nason                   31   57:38 11:36  549/653  M30-34  M# 4490 Buffalo             NY 
 8166 Nicole Richard                28   57:38 11:36  654/970  F25-29  F# 3676 Tonawanda           NY 
 8167 Donald Jarmusz                56   57:38 11:36  350/472  M55-59  M# 4491 Clarence Center     NY 
 8168 Michelle Ferrara              19   57:38 11:36  404/629  F15-19  F# 3677 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8169 Erin Kearney                  35   57:38 11:36  381/564  F35-39  F# 3678 Buffalo             NY 
 8170 Kirsten Cantrell              31   57:39 11:36  526/796  F30-34  F# 3679 Buffalo             NY 
 8171 Abigail Besch                 24   57:39 11:36  601/880  F20-24  F# 3680 Buffalo             NY 
 8172 Kelly Doll                    27   57:39 11:36  655/970  F25-29  F# 3681 Buffalo             NY 
 8173 Dj Demarco                    23   57:40 11:36  436/527  M20-24  M# 4492 Grand Island        NY 
 8174 Mark A. Zoyhofski             54   57:40 11:36  397/525  M50-54  M# 4493 Blasdell            NY 
 8175 Julia Oswald                  17   57:41 11:37  405/629  F15-19  F# 3682 Hamburg             NY 
 8176 Rachel Deangelis              24   57:41 11:37  602/880  F20-24  F# 3683 Rome                NY 
 8177 Caitlin S. McGee              31   57:41 11:37  527/796  F30-34  F# 3684 New York            NY 
 8178 Betsy Lake                    37   57:41 11:37  382/564  F35-39  F# 3685 Tonawanda           NY 
 8179 Ann M. Wands                  36   57:41 11:37  383/564  F35-39  F# 3686 East Amherst        NY 
 8180 Philip D. Giordano            47   57:41 11:37  443/548  M45-49  M# 4494 Buffalo             NY 
 8181 Erin Brudz                    37   57:41 11:37  384/564  F35-39  F# 3687 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8182 Thomas C. Farley              58   57:41 11:37  351/472  M55-59  M# 4495 Angola              NY 
 8183 Michael Spillman              33   57:41 11:37  550/653  M30-34  M# 4496 Tonawanda           NY 
 8184 Nicky M. Kowalski             14   57:42 11:37  195/303  M01-14  M# 4497 Orchard Park        NY 
 8185 Paul Wahler                   57   57:42 11:37  352/472  M55-59  M# 4498 East Amherst        NY 
 8186 Sara Muffoletto               20   57:43 11:37  603/880  F20-24  F# 3688 Williamsville       NY 
 8187 Craig McGhee                  43   57:43 11:37  447/549  M40-44  M# 4499 Depew               NY 
 8188 Devon Karn                    33   57:43 11:37  528/796  F30-34  F# 3689 Buffalo             NY 
 8189 Allison Schmitt               16   57:43 11:37  406/629  F15-19  F# 3690 Clarence Center     NY 
 8190 Jackie McGhee                 39   57:43 11:37  385/564  F35-39  F# 3691 Depew               NY 
 8191 Vince Zobrist                 27   57:43 11:37  536/631  M25-29  M# 4500 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8192 Kevin Gonser                  16   57:43 11:37  468/531  M15-19  M# 4501 Orchard Park        NY 
 8193 Michele Laney                 51   57:44 11:37  229/432  F50-54  F# 3692 Buffalo             NY 
 8194 Matthew Carlini               11   57:44 11:37  196/303  M01-14  M# 4502 Amherst             NY 
 8195 Laura Andrzejewski            32   57:44 11:37  529/796  F30-34  F# 3693 West Seneca         NY 
 8196 Lisa A. Jones                 48   57:45 11:37  272/492  F45-49  F# 3694 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8197 Patrick M. Phelan             62   57:45 11:37  197/272  M60-64  M# 4503 Buffalo             NY 
 8198 Jane Heffernan                 9   57:45 11:37  132/297  F01-14  F# 3695 Waunakee            WI 
 8199 Lindsey D. Cantrell           25   57:45 11:37  656/970  F25-29  F# 3696 Nichols Hills       OK 
 8200 Joshua Crayne                 33   57:45 11:37  551/653  M30-34  M# 4504 Tonawanda           NY 
 8201 Mark Loughrey                 50   57:45 11:38  398/525  M50-54  M# 4505 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8202 Sophia R. Giordano            13   57:45 11:38  133/297  F01-14  F# 3697 Buffalo             NY 
 8203 Dane Burke                    35   57:46 11:38  393/492  M35-39  M# 4506 Buffalo             NY 
 8204 Danielle Kreher               32   57:46 11:38  530/796  F30-34  F# 3698 Akron               NY 
 8205 James P. Krey                 39   57:46 11:38  394/492  M35-39  M# 4507 Buffalo             NY 
 8206 Michael H. McMahon            32   57:46 11:38  552/653  M30-34  M# 4508 New York            NY 
 8207 Alexander J. Kaufmann         22   57:46 11:38  437/527  M20-24  M# 4509 Kenmore             NY 
 8208 Paul Stockdill                58   57:47 11:38  353/472  M55-59  M# 4510 Boston              NY 
 8209 Jack Lasher                   12   57:48 11:38  197/303  M01-14  M# 4511 Amherst             NY 
 8210 Michael Ross                  45   57:48 11:38  444/548  M45-49  M# 4512 Fishers             IL 
 8211 David P. Kowalski             47   57:48 11:38  445/548  M45-49  M# 4513 Orchard Park        NY 
 8212 Timothy Snyder                58   57:49 11:38  354/472  M55-59  M# 4514 Fishers             IN 
 8213 Amanda Ziomek                 19   57:49 11:38  407/629  F15-19  F# 3699 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8214 Kyler R. Sterner              14   57:50 11:38  198/303  M01-14  M# 4515 Lockport            NY 
 8215 Lucas Principe                16   57:50 11:38  469/531  M15-19  M# 4516 Williamsville       NY 
 8216 Paige P. Russell              18   57:50 11:38  408/629  F15-19  F# 3700 Williamsville       NY 
 8217 Jacqueline Clinard            43   57:51 11:39  302/497  F40-44  F# 3701 Orchard Park        NY 
 8218 Leslie A. Isla                38   57:51 11:39  386/564  F35-39  F# 3702 Buffalo             NY 
 8219 Roy Wyzykiewicz               11   57:51 11:39  199/303  M01-14  M# 4517 Alden               NY 
 8220 Carrie A. Gray                32   57:51 11:39  531/796  F30-34  F# 3703 Lockport            NY 
 8221 Susan Crown                   43   57:51 11:39  303/497  F40-44  F# 3704 Williamsville       NY 
 8222 Peter Bukowski                55   57:51 11:39  355/472  M55-59  M# 4518 Buffalo             NY 
 8223 Emily Bradley                 22   57:51 11:39  604/880  F20-24  F# 3705 Williamsville       NY 
 8224 Katherine Jost                23   57:52 11:39  605/880  F20-24  F# 3706 Derby               NY 
 8225 Susan Koepnick                46   57:52 11:39  273/492  F45-49  F# 3707 Buffalo             NY 
 8226 Matthew Miller                30   57:52 11:39  553/653  M30-34  M# 4519 Lockport            NY 
 8227 Karen A. Flannery             37   57:52 11:39  387/564  F35-39  F# 3708 East Amherst        NY 
 8228 Laura O'Donnell               31   57:52 11:39  532/796  F30-34  F# 3709 East Aurora         NY 
 8229 Eric Schroeder                24   57:52 11:39  438/527  M20-24  M# 4520 Buffalo             NY 
 8230 Mark Lempko                   53   57:52 11:39  399/525  M50-54  M# 4521 Amherst             NY 
 8231 Jessica Ryan                  35   57:53 11:39  388/564  F35-39  F# 3710 Mountain View       CA 
 8232 Jason E. Isla                 38   57:53 11:39  395/492  M35-39  M# 4522 Buffalo             NY 
 8233 Cheryl L. Honaker             46   57:53 11:39  274/492  F45-49  F# 3711 Clarence            NY 
 8234 Lori E. Mroz                  42   57:53 11:39  304/497  F40-44  F# 3712 Buffalo             NY 
 8235 Barb Weibel                   40   57:53 11:39  305/497  F40-44  F# 3713 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8236 Marisa Delvalle               23   57:53 11:39  606/880  F20-24  F# 3714 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8237 Melissa Trimble               25   57:54 11:39  657/970  F25-29  F# 3715 Sanborn             NY 
 8238 Sarah J. Rotella              24   57:54 11:39  607/880  F20-24  F# 3716 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8239 Joe Amirato                   48   57:54 11:39  446/548  M45-49  M# 4523 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8240 Elena Marotto                 14   57:54 11:39  134/297  F01-14  F# 3717 Snyder              NY 
 8241 Michelle Lewandowski          26   57:54 11:39  658/970  F25-29  F# 3718 Williamsville       NY 
 8242 Caylee S. Ford                17   57:55 11:39  409/629  F15-19  F# 3719 West Seneca         NY 
 8243 Trevor R. Sterner             39   57:55 11:39  396/492  M35-39  M# 4524 Lockport            NY 
 8244 Michael O'Leary               23   57:55 11:39  439/527  M20-24  M# 4525 Tonawanda           NY 
 8245 Randy Vincek                  43   57:55 11:40  448/549  M40-44  M# 4526 Orchard Park        NY 
 8246 Hannah Anderson               18   57:56 11:40  410/629  F15-19  F# 3720 Clarence Center     NY 
 8247 Ryan Nagy                     20   57:56 11:40  440/527  M20-24  M# 4527 Amherst             NY 
 8248 Christine Vincek              42   57:56 11:40  306/497  F40-44  F# 3721 Orchard Park        NY 
 8249 Jessica Bagley                23   57:56 11:40  608/880  F20-24  F# 3722 Kenmore             NY 
 8250 Shannon Alessandra            18   57:56 11:40  411/629  F15-19  F# 3723 Clarence Center     NY 
 8251 Megan Vincek                  11   57:56 11:40  135/297  F01-14  F# 3724 Orchard Park        NY 
 8252 Lorraine E. Fedrizzi          59   57:56 11:40  130/267  F55-59  F# 3725 Grand Island        NY 
 8253 Brooke Demarco                20   57:56 11:40  609/880  F20-24  F# 3726 Grand Island        NY 
 8254 Ellen M. Lawson               54   57:56 11:40  230/432  F50-54  F# 3727 Amherst             NY 
 8255 Joshua M. Usen                43   57:56 11:40  449/549  M40-44  M# 4528 Getzville           NY 
 8256 Melissa S. Raduns             26   57:57 11:40  659/970  F25-29  F# 3728 Akron               NY 
 8257 Robin I. Chester              42   57:57 11:40  307/497  F40-44  F# 3729 Alden               NY 
 8258 Allison Muck                  25   57:58 11:40  660/970  F25-29  F# 3730 Silver Creek        NY 
 8259 Samantha Miller               15   57:58 11:40  412/629  F15-19  F# 3731 Hamburg             NY 
 8260 Erin Freeman                  40   57:58 11:40  308/497  F40-44  F# 3732 Richmond            VA 
 8261 Steven M. Bertini             41   57:58 11:40  450/549  M40-44  M# 4529 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8262 Andrea J. Parsons             41   57:58 11:40  309/497  F40-44  F# 3733 Holland             NY 
 8263 Marie Goodloe                 48   57:58 11:40  275/492  F45-49  F# 3734 Williamsville       NY 
 8264 Megan George                  25   57:58 11:40  661/970  F25-29  F# 3735 Yorkshire           NY 
 8265 Peter G. Bartz                69   57:58 11:40   65/118  M65-69  M# 4530 Williamsville       NY 
 8266 Tavia Allen                   18   57:58 11:40  413/629  F15-19  F# 3736 East Amherst        NY 
 8267 Sean Honan                    43   57:58 11:40  451/549  M40-44  M# 4531 Amherst             NY 
 8268 Ryan M. Desantis              29   57:59 11:40  662/970  F25-29  F# 3737 Buffalo             NY 
 8269 Walter Wittenzellner          77   57:59 11:40    2/11   M75-79  M# 4532 East Amherst        NY 
 8270 Mary K. Usen                  43   57:59 11:40  310/497  F40-44  F# 3738 Getzville           NY 
 8271 Jennifer Penski-Adams         36   57:59 11:40  389/564  F35-39  F# 3739 Hamburg             NY 
 8272 Harald W. Rehm                10   57:59 11:40  200/303  M01-14  M# 4533 Lancaster           NY 
 8273 Charles R. Wilson             30   57:59 11:40  554/653  M30-34  M# 4534 Angola              NY 
 8274 Matthew J. Adams              34   57:59 11:40  555/653  M30-34  M# 4535 Hamburg             NY 
 8275 Joseph Dagastino              30   57:59 11:40  556/653  M30-34  M# 4536 Depew               NY 
 8276 Catlin Cain                   27   57:59 11:40  663/970  F25-29  F# 3740 Buffalo             NY 
 8277 Drew Cahoon                   46   58:00 11:40  447/548  M45-49  M# 4537 Richmond            VA 
 8278 Samantha Nagy                 14   58:00 11:40  136/297  F01-14  F# 3741 Amherst             NY 
 8279 Jaclyn T. Smith               17   58:00 11:40  414/629  F15-19  F# 3742 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8280 Marie Becker                  26   58:00 11:40  664/970  F25-29  F# 3743 Tonawanda           NY 
 8281 Jenna Willard                 14   58:00 11:41  137/297  F01-14  F# 3744 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8282 Jonathan Goodloe              12   58:00 11:41  201/303  M01-14  M# 4538 Williamsville       NY 
 8283 Shannon Coyne                 18   58:01 11:41  415/629  F15-19  F# 3745 West Seneca         NY 
 8284 Dave Witkowski                39   58:01 11:41  397/492  M35-39  M# 4539 McLean              VA 
 8285 Kelly J. Giamberdino          42   58:01 11:41  311/497  F40-44  F# 3746 Lockport            NY 
 8286 Jessica Cooke                 27   58:01 11:41  665/970  F25-29  F# 3747 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8287 Krista Hitzel                 32   58:02 11:41  533/796  F30-34  F# 3748 Lancaster           NY 
 8288 Jill Witkowski                36   58:02 11:41  390/564  F35-39  F# 3749 Brockport           NY 
 8289 Joyce M. Obrien               57   58:02 11:41  131/267  F55-59  F# 3750 Orchard Park        NY 
 8290 Valentin Schnitzel            14   58:02 11:41  202/303  M01-14  M# 4540 South Lyon          MI 
 8291 Ryan Kisker                   36   58:03 11:41  398/492  M35-39  M# 4541 Buffalo             NY 
 8292 Amanda Arnold                 25   58:03 11:41  666/970  F25-29  F# 3751 Tonawanda           NY 
 8293 Bill Gallagher                50   58:03 11:41  400/525  M50-54  M# 4542 Williamsville       NY 
 8294 Samuel Goodloe, III           49   58:03 11:41  448/548  M45-49  M# 4543 Williamsville       NY 
 8295 Jaelle Bacon                  27   58:03 11:41  667/970  F25-29  F# 3752 Tonawanda           NY 
 8296 Michael H. Lamanna            43   58:03 11:41  452/549  M40-44  M# 4544 Williamsville       NY 
 8297 Cameron Boisvert              15   58:03 11:41  470/531  M15-19  M# 4545 Williamsville       NY 
 8298 Andrea Tramuto                39   58:03 11:41  391/564  F35-39  F# 3753 Fredonia            NY 
 8299 Shannon C. Donovan            19   58:03 11:41  416/629  F15-19  F# 3754 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8300 Edward Witkowski              60   58:04 11:41  198/272  M60-64  M# 4546 Brockport           NY 
 8301 Richard Yates                 45   58:04 11:41  449/548  M45-49  M# 4547 Alden               NY 
 8302 Kaitlyn Wilson                16   58:04 11:41  417/629  F15-19  F# 3755 Lewiston            NY 
 8303 Holly Cromwell                49   58:04 11:41  276/492  F45-49  F# 3756 Jamestown           RI 
 8304 Lisa Wilson                   44   58:05 11:41  312/497  F40-44  F# 3757 Lewiston            NY 
 8305 Tina M. Donovan               47   58:05 11:41  277/492  F45-49  F# 3758 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8306 Bre Demarco                   25   58:05 11:41  668/970  F25-29  F# 3759 Grand Island        NY 
 8307 Brianna Fenzl                 15   58:05 11:42  418/629  F15-19  F# 3760 Hamburg             NY 
 8308 Patricia Jaramillo            40   58:06 11:42  313/497  F40-44  F# 3761 Snyder              NY 
 8309 Deborah Flynn                 50   58:06 11:42  231/432  F50-54  F# 3762 East Aurora         NY 
 8310 Charles Brew                  45   58:06 11:42  450/548  M45-49  M# 4548 South Buffalo       NY 
 8311 Alexander P. Rush             10   58:06 11:42  203/303  M01-14  M# 4549 Fredonia            NY 
 8312 Mitchell Brew                 50   58:06 11:42  401/525  M50-54  M# 4550 Vienna              VA 
 8313 Audra Malalewski              43   58:06 11:42  314/497  F40-44  F# 3763 Amherst             NY 
 8314 Luke Pieroni                  11   58:07 11:42  204/303  M01-14  M# 4551 Snyder              NY 
 8315 Alex Park                     34   58:07 11:42  557/653  M30-34  M# 4552 Sciota              PA 
 8316 Jenn Park                     35   58:07 11:42  392/564  F35-39  F# 3764 Sciota              PA 
 8317 Alanna Letson                 23   58:07 11:42  610/880  F20-24  F# 3765 Leroy               NY 
 8318 Alexandra Letson              27   58:07 11:42  669/970  F25-29  F# 3766 Hastings On Hudson  NY 
 8319 Celeste J. Radel              48   58:07 11:42  278/492  F45-49  F# 3767 Grand Island        NY 
 8320 Timothy Cotter                43   58:08 11:42  453/549  M40-44  M# 4553 Jamestown           RI 
 8321 Susan Malkowski               41   58:08 11:42  315/497  F40-44  F# 3768 Fredonia            NY 
 8322 Talia Senall                  10   58:08 11:42  138/297  F01-14  F# 3769 Fairport            NY 
 8323 Sami Trolli                   14   58:08 11:42  139/297  F01-14  F# 3770 Clarence            NY 
 8324 Linda A. Nelson               52   58:09 11:42  232/432  F50-54  F# 3771 Lockport            NY 
 8325 Maggie Demarco                19   58:09 11:42  419/629  F15-19  F# 3772 Grand Island        NY 
 8326 Mark T. Russell               52   58:09 11:42  402/525  M50-54  M# 4554 Williamsville       NY 
 8327 Laura L. Archie               52   58:09 11:42  233/432  F50-54  F# 3773 Oreland             PA 
 8328 Pavan K. Gurram               26   58:09 11:42  537/631  M25-29  M# 4555 Amherst             NY 
 8329 Maria Pieroni                 43   58:09 11:42  316/497  F40-44  F# 3774 Snyder              NY 
 8330 Deborah L. Kampff             60   58:09 11:42   47/125  F60-64  F# 3775 East Aurora         NY 
 8331 Carol M. Russell              52   58:10 11:42  234/432  F50-54  F# 3776 Williamsville       NY 
 8332 Melissa Scarangella           20   58:10 11:42  611/880  F20-24  F# 3777 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8333 John D. Willett               51   58:11 11:43  403/525  M50-54  M# 4556 Toronto             ON 
 8334 Chris Demarco                 51   58:11 11:43  404/525  M50-54  M# 4557 Grand Island        NY 
 8335 Reagan J. Bishop               4   58:11 11:43  140/297  F01-14  F# 3778 Niagara Falls       ON 
 8336 James Senall                  41   58:11 11:43  454/549  M40-44  M# 4558 Fairport            NY 
 8337 Jennifer L. Lauck             45   58:11 11:43  279/492  F45-49  F# 3779 Buffalo             NY 
 8338 Tina Walnock                  53   58:11 11:43  235/432  F50-54  F# 3780 Lockport            NY 
 8339 Siobhan Ginnane               44   58:11 11:43  317/497  F40-44  F# 3781 Kenmore             NY 
 8340 Jessica Lauck                 20   58:11 11:43  612/880  F20-24  F# 3782 Buffalo             NY 
 8341 Timothy Ulbrich               29   58:11 11:43  538/631  M25-29  M# 4559 Rootstown           OH 
 8342 Michael D. Gillies            20   58:12 11:43  441/527  M20-24  M# 4560 Akron               NY 
 8343 Alex Trolli                   16   58:12 11:43  420/629  F15-19  F# 3783 Clarence            NY 
 8344 Regina M. Fantozzi            40   58:12 11:43  318/497  F40-44  F# 3784 Clarence Center     NY 
 8345 Tyler Wilkinson               19   58:12 11:43  471/531  M15-19  M# 4561 Akron               NY 
 8346 Ashley Edelsberg              23   58:12 11:43  613/880  F20-24  F# 3785 Valley Cottage      NY 
 8347 Elissa Kammer                 40   58:12 11:43  319/497  F40-44  F# 3786 West Falls          NY 
 8348 Jordana Story                 26   58:12 11:43  670/970  F25-29  F# 3787 Springville         NY 
 8349 Martin Kwiecinski             37   58:12 11:43  399/492  M35-39  M# 4562 Depew               NY 
 8350 Allison Plunkett              17   58:12 11:43  421/629  F15-19  F# 3788 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8351 Tim Adduci                    31   58:13 11:43  558/653  M30-34  M# 4563 Amherst             NY 
 8352 Bridgette Ginnane             18   58:13 11:43  422/629  F15-19  F# 3789 Kenmore             NY 
 8353 Gayle E. Hutton               52   58:13 11:43  236/432  F50-54  F# 3790 East Aurora         NY 
 8354 Jennifer L. Ganci             33   58:13 11:43  534/796  F30-34  F# 3791 Springfield         VA 
 8355 Bud B. Hesse                  56   58:13 11:43  356/472  M55-59  M# 4564 Springville         NY 
 8356 Margaret A. Giumentaro        25   58:14 11:43  671/970  F25-29  F# 3792 Orchard Park        NY 
 8357 Jason Franklin                29   58:14 11:43  539/631  M25-29  M# 4565 West Seneca         NY 
 8358 Steven Awner                  50   58:16 11:44  405/525  M50-54  M# 4566 Williamsville       NY 
 8359 Jeff Brunskill                36   58:16 11:44  400/492  M35-39  M# 4567 Bloomsburg          PA 
 8360 Harleigh Awner                16   58:16 11:44  423/629  F15-19  F# 3793 Williamsville       NY 
 8361 Alex Haney                    27   58:16 11:44  540/631  M25-29  M# 4568 Ann Arbor           MI 
 8362 Claire Deangelis               8   58:16 11:44  141/297  F01-14  F# 3794 Orchard Park        NY 
 8363 Robyn M. Gallick              41   58:17 11:44  320/497  F40-44  F# 3795 Buffalo             NY 
 8364 David Kenyon                  29   58:17 11:44  541/631  M25-29  M# 4569 Aldie               VA 
 8365 Rick Krollman                 61   58:17 11:44  199/272  M60-64  M# 4570 Amherst             NY 
 8366 John D. Deangelis             39   58:17 11:44  401/492  M35-39  M# 4571 Orchard Park        NY 
 8367 James Rush, Iv                12   58:17 11:44  205/303  M01-14  M# 4572 Fredonia            NY 
 8368 Danielle Rich                 33   58:17 11:44  535/796  F30-34  F# 3796 Buffalo             NY 
 8369 Jennifer A. Carr              23   58:17 11:44  614/880  F20-24  F# 3797 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8370 Kelsey Schiappa               24   58:17 11:44  615/880  F20-24  F# 3798 Williamsville       NY 
 8371 Emilie Tothero                44   58:17 11:44  321/497  F40-44  F# 3799 Hamburg             NY 
 8372 Susan Colton                  45   58:17 11:44  280/492  F45-49  F# 3800 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8373 Jim Colton                    45   58:18 11:44  451/548  M45-49  M# 4573 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8374 Joanne M. Gannon              51   58:18 11:44  237/432  F50-54  F# 3801 Hamburg             NY 
 8375 John T. Martin                66   58:18 11:44   66/118  M65-69  M# 4574 Sanborn             NY 
 8376 Jason Gemmer                  39   58:18 11:44  402/492  M35-39  M# 4575 Tonawanda           NY 
 8377 Amber P. Lehman               21   58:18 11:44  616/880  F20-24  F# 3802 Wilson              NY 
 8378 Rachel Stokes                 23   58:18 11:44  617/880  F20-24  F# 3803 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8379 Dennis Baginski               43   58:18 11:44  455/549  M40-44  M# 4576 Hamburg             NY 
 8380 Heather A. Ring               41   58:18 11:44  322/497  F40-44  F# 3804 Hamburg             NY 
 8381 Frank D. Lehman               56   58:18 11:44  357/472  M55-59  M# 4577 Wilson              NY 
 8382 Sarah Colton                  24   58:19 11:44  618/880  F20-24  F# 3805 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8383 Kelly Mahoney                 45   58:19 11:44  281/492  F45-49  F# 3806 Buffalo             NY 
 8384 Jon Willard                   43   58:19 11:44  456/549  M40-44  M# 4578 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8385 Melinda Mesner                35   58:19 11:44  393/564  F35-39  F# 3807 Lancaster           NY 
 8386 Mark B. Ring                  39   58:20 11:44  403/492  M35-39  M# 4579 Hamburg             NY 
 8387 Carolyn E. Kwiatkowski        26   58:20 11:44  672/970  F25-29  F# 3808 Depew               NY 
 8388 Edlira Gogo                   31   58:20 11:45  536/796  F30-34  F# 3809 Williamsville       NY 
 8389 Conlan McConvey               12   58:21 11:45  206/303  M01-14  M# 4580 Hollywood           MD 
 8390 Karen A. Stone                34   58:21 11:45  537/796  F30-34  F# 3810 Williamsville       NY 
 8391 Amanda Lopez                  27   58:21 11:45  673/970  F25-29  F# 3811 Buffalo             NY 
 8392 Natalie Held                  26   58:21 11:45  674/970  F25-29  F# 3812 Buffalo             NY 
 8393 Kerry Slocum                  38   58:22 11:45  394/564  F35-39  F# 3813 Arcade              NY 
 8394 Lauren M. Clarke              31   58:22 11:45  538/796  F30-34  F# 3814 Williamsville       NY 
 8395 Beth Edbauer                  48   58:24 11:45  282/492  F45-49  F# 3815 Hamburg             NY 
 8396 Bridgette Glover              49   58:25 11:45  283/492  F45-49  F# 3816 Tonawanda           NY 
 8397 Rachel L. Kutas               39   58:25 11:45  395/564  F35-39  F# 3817 Kenmore             NY 
 8398 Mary Williams                 28   58:25 11:45  675/970  F25-29  F# 3818 Amherst             NY 
 8399 Joan Dionne                   58   58:25 11:45  132/267  F55-59  F# 3819 Buffalo             NY 
 8400 Katie Gemmer                  34   58:26 11:46  539/796  F30-34  F# 3820 Tonawanda           NY 
 8401 Jordan A. Sobon               15   58:26 11:46  424/629  F15-19  F# 3821 Kenmore             NY 
 8402 Douglas Bruce                 42   58:26 11:46  457/549  M40-44  M# 4581 Amherst             NY 
 8403 Rainee Vannatter              33   58:26 11:46  540/796  F30-34  F# 3822 Kenmore             NY 
 8404 Monica Morales                32   58:27 11:46  541/796  F30-34  F# 3823 Buffalo             NY 
 8405 Carolyn K. Tomlinson          31   58:27 11:46  542/796  F30-34  F# 3824 Buffalo             NY 
 8406 Laura Fiume                   28   58:27 11:46  676/970  F25-29  F# 3825 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8407 Marie Johnson                 41   58:27 11:46  323/497  F40-44  F# 3826 Snyder              NY 
 8408 Maura F. Roll                 39   58:27 11:46  396/564  F35-39  F# 3827 Arlington           VA 
 8409 David R. Hyla, II             23   58:27 11:46  442/527  M20-24  M# 4582 West Seneca         NY 
 8410 Dana Thompson                 24   58:28 11:46  619/880  F20-24  F# 3828 Buffalo             NY 
 8411 Lindsay Frajdofer             27   58:28 11:46  677/970  F25-29  F# 3829 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8412 Francis Barone                51   58:28 11:46  406/525  M50-54  M# 4583 West Seneca         NY 
 8413 Nicole Thompson               28   58:28 11:46  678/970  F25-29  F# 3830 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8414 Dakota Stankey                25   58:28 11:46  679/970  F25-29  F# 3831 Hamburg             NY 
 8415 Fayelyn Matthews              26   58:29 11:46  680/970  F25-29  F# 3832 Orchard Park        NY 
 8416 Lynn S. Matthews              54   58:29 11:46  238/432  F50-54  F# 3833 Orchard Park        NY 
 8417 Carolyn T. Horhota            52   58:29 11:46  239/432  F50-54  F# 3834 Orchard Park        NY 
 8418 Tammi A. Steinberg            32   58:29 11:46  543/796  F30-34  F# 3835 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8419 Jason R. Adams                29   58:29 11:46  542/631  M25-29  M# 4584 Tonawanda           NY 
 8420 Dan Johnson                   47   58:29 11:46  452/548  M45-49  M# 4585 Snyder              NY 
 8421 William T. Allen              52   58:29 11:46  407/525  M50-54  M# 4586 East Amherst        NY 
 8422 Adrienne Woike                36   58:30 11:46  397/564  F35-39  F# 3836 Burlington          VT 
 8423 Kristen Goeller               21   58:30 11:47  620/880  F20-24  F# 3837 Clarence            NY 
 8424 Jenny A. Beam                 28   58:31 11:47  681/970  F25-29  F# 3838 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8425 Melinda Walck                 23   58:31 11:47  621/880  F20-24  F# 3839 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8426 Brandt D. Dubey               39   58:31 11:47  404/492  M35-39  M# 4587 Orchard Park        NY 
 8427 Emily Coykendal               14   58:31 11:47  142/297  F01-14  F# 3840 Clarence Center     NY 
 8428 Paula A. Madrigal             29   58:32 11:47  682/970  F25-29  F# 3841 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8429 Patrick Goeller               57   58:32 11:47  358/472  M55-59  M# 4588 Clarence            NY 
 8430 Alexandra Petitti             23   58:32 11:47  622/880  F20-24  F# 3842 Midland             MI 
 8431 Molly Fenske                  26   58:33 11:47  683/970  F25-29  F# 3843 Buffalo             NY 
 8432 Martin J. Hallinan            58   58:33 11:47  359/472  M55-59  M# 4589 Orchard Park        NY 
 8433 Brian Higgins                 42   58:33 11:47  458/549  M40-44  M# 4590 Buffalo             NY 
 8434 Christopher Calabrese         30   58:33 11:47  559/653  M30-34  M# 4591 Amherst             NY 
 8435 Matalie P. Zak                15   58:34 11:47  425/629  F15-19  F# 3844 Kenmore             NY 
 8436 Jesse Fodero                  53   58:34 11:47  408/525  M50-54  M# 4592 West Seneca         NY 
 8437 Daniel J. Missert             57   58:34 11:47  360/472  M55-59  M# 4593 East Aurora         NY 
 8438 Susan Danielewicz             31   58:35 11:47  544/796  F30-34  F# 3845 Buffalo             NY 
 8439 Scott Cherbow                 27   58:35 11:48  543/631  M25-29  M# 4594 East Amherst        NY 
 8440 Jennifer L. Greene            38   58:35 11:48  398/564  F35-39  F# 3846 Orchard Park        NY 
 8441 Kristen Fodero                23   58:36 11:48  623/880  F20-24  F# 3847 West Seneca         NY 
 8442 Shawna Dokko                  39   58:36 11:48  399/564  F35-39  F# 3848 Williamsville       NY 
 8443 Mac Mackenzie                 70   58:36 11:48    1/14   F70-74  F# 3849 Jamestown           NY 
 8444 Lindsay M. Adams              28   58:36 11:48  684/970  F25-29  F# 3850 Tonawanda           NY 
 8445 Jesse Fodero, III             22   58:36 11:48  443/527  M20-24  M# 4595 West Seneca         NY 
 8446 Jessica Louttit               24   58:37 11:48  624/880  F20-24  F# 3851 Kenmore             NY 
 8447 Pede Pod                           58:37 11:48                    #      Buffalo             NY 
 8448 Laura McKenrick               58   58:37 11:48  133/267  F55-59  F# 3852 Alden               NY 
 8449 Maddison L. Chille            17   58:37 11:48  426/629  F15-19  F# 3853 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8450 Jade Welch                    22   58:38 11:48  625/880  F20-24  F# 3854 Arcade              NY 
 8451 Marnie Bell                   36   58:38 11:48  400/564  F35-39  F# 3855 Buffalo             NY 
 8452 Matt Hiro                     34   58:38 11:48  560/653  M30-34  M# 4596 Orchard Park        NY 
 8453 Laura A. Delaney              34   58:39 11:48  545/796  F30-34  F# 3856 West Seneca         NY 
 8454 Jeff J. Scruggs               39   58:39 11:48  405/492  M35-39  M# 4597 Clarence Center     NY 
 8455 Kristie A. Greene             34   58:39 11:48  546/796  F30-34  F# 3857 Orchard Park        NY 
 8456 Heather Binkowski             28   58:39 11:48  685/970  F25-29  F# 3858 Orchard Park        NY 
 8457 Tami M. Scruggs               32   58:39 11:48  547/796  F30-34  F# 3859 Clarence Center     NY 
 8458 Leanne Rusiniak               27   58:40 11:48  686/970  F25-29  F# 3860 Elma                NY 
 8459 Melissa Jozwiak               34   58:40 11:48  548/796  F30-34  F# 3861 Lancaster           NY 
 8460 Lucille Oconnor               57   58:40 11:49  134/267  F55-59  F# 3862 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8461 Lauren Heimer                 28   58:40 11:49  687/970  F25-29  F# 3863 Buffalo             NY 
 8462 Joelle Chille Cale            24   58:40 11:49  626/880  F20-24  F# 3864 Syracuse            NY 
 8463 Shannon J. Schappert          27   58:41 11:49  688/970  F25-29  F# 3865 Hamburg             NY 
 8464 Cameron C. Oskvig             39   58:41 11:49  406/492  M35-39  M# 4598 Garrett Park        MD 
 8465 Kelly Oskvig                  36   58:41 11:49  401/564  F35-39  F# 3866 Garrett Park        MD 
 8466 Saquib Ansari                 34   58:41 11:49  561/653  M30-34  M# 4599 Williamsville       NY 
 8467 Alison Lawrence               29   58:41 11:49  689/970  F25-29  F# 3867 Port Allegany       PA 
 8468 Liz Schappert                 24   58:42 11:49  627/880  F20-24  F# 3868 Hamburg             NY 
 8469 Allison Scannapieco           28   58:42 11:49  690/970  F25-29  F# 3869 Lancaster           NY 
 8470 Jennelle Tucker               27   58:42 11:49  691/970  F25-29  F# 3870 Lackawanna          NY 
 8471 Brianna Huckell               18   58:43 11:49  427/629  F15-19  F# 3871 East Amherst        NY 
 8472 Glenn Huckell                 15   58:43 11:49  472/531  M15-19  M# 4600 East Amherst        NY 
 8473 Kevin Guido                   57   58:43 11:49  361/472  M55-59  M# 4601 Orchard Park        NY 
 8474 Douglas Watson                31   58:44 11:49  562/653  M30-34  M# 4602 West Seneca         NY 
 8475 Roxanne Flagler               32   58:44 11:49  549/796  F30-34  F# 3872 Lockport            NY 
 8476 Alicia Tomporowski            29   58:44 11:49  692/970  F25-29  F# 3873 Akron               NY 
 8477 Lily Ljiljanich                8   58:45 11:49  143/297  F01-14  F# 3874 Tonawanda           NY 
 8478 Brenda A. Mattar              51   58:45 11:49  240/432  F50-54  F# 3875 Lockport            NY 
 8479 Julie Chojecki                31   58:45 11:50  550/796  F30-34  F# 3876 Buffalo             NY 
 8480 David K. Roae                 47   58:46 11:50  453/548  M45-49  M# 4603 Port Allegany       PA 
 8481 Sara J. Costello              17   58:46 11:50  428/629  F15-19  F# 3877 Lockport            NY 
 8482 Megan Baumgarden              25   58:46 11:50  693/970  F25-29  F# 3878 Angola              NY 
 8483 David Kimmins                 32   58:47 11:50  563/653  M30-34  M# 4604 Buffalo             NY 
 8484 Devin McDonnell               42   58:47 11:50  459/549  M40-44  M# 4605 Buffalo             NY 
 8485 Bryan Stotz                   25   58:47 11:50  544/631  M25-29  M# 4606 Angola              NY 
 8486 Shelene Strauss               30   58:47 11:50  551/796  F30-34  F# 3879 West Seneca         NY 
 8487 Heather Creighton             24   58:48 11:50  628/880  F20-24  F# 3880 Amherst             NY 
 8488 Hannah Catalano               23   58:48 11:50  629/880  F20-24  F# 3881 Fredonia            NY 
 8489 Jon L. Gelsick                18   58:48 11:50  473/531  M15-19  M# 4607 Kane                PA 
 8490 Bernie O'Donnell              60   58:48 11:50  200/272  M60-64  M# 4608 Getzville           NY 
 8491 Angela May                    30   58:48 11:50  552/796  F30-34  F# 3882 Holland             NY 
 8492 Aaron Deponceau               26   58:48 11:50  545/631  M25-29  M# 4609 Amherst             NY 
 8493 Benjamin A. Samardak          19   58:48 11:50  474/531  M15-19  M# 4610 Warsaw              NY 
 8494 Corinne A. Damerau-Best       55   58:49 11:50  135/267  F55-59  F# 3883 Angola              NY 
 8495 Jennifer Markey               31   58:49 11:50  553/796  F30-34  F# 3884 Tonawanda           NY 
 8496 Rachel L. Samardak            18   58:49 11:50  429/629  F15-19  F# 3885 Warsaw              NY 
 8497 Katherine Sumner              29   58:49 11:50  694/970  F25-29  F# 3886 Wheatfield          NY 
 8498 Andrew Caligiuri               9   58:49 11:50  207/303  M01-14  M# 4611 Lancaster           NY 
 8499 Stacey A. Kucharski           36   58:50 11:50  402/564  F35-39  F# 3887 Fredonia            NY 
 8500 Donna M. Fitzpatrick          46   58:50 11:50  284/492  F45-49  F# 3888 Buffalo             NY 
 8501 Veronica Ginty                24   58:50 11:50  630/880  F20-24  F# 3889 Lancaster           NY 
 8502 Angel D. Rivera               43   58:50 11:50  460/549  M40-44  M# 4612 Buffalo             NY 
 8503 Kimberly Barnashuk            27   58:50 11:51  695/970  F25-29  F# 3890 Orchard Park        NY 
 8504 Summer M. Black               36   58:50 11:51  403/564  F35-39  F# 3891 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8505 Colin O'Donnell               31   58:50 11:51  564/653  M30-34  M# 4613 East Aurora         NY 
 8506 Elizabeth Woike-Ganga         39   58:50 11:51  404/564  F35-39  F# 3892 Amherst             NY 
 8507 Lori Fleming                  38   58:51 11:51  405/564  F35-39  F# 3893 Kannapolis          NC 
 8508 Suzanne Krayna                27   58:51 11:51  696/970  F25-29  F# 3894 Lockport            NY 
 8509 Shannon Smith                 15   58:51 11:51  430/629  F15-19  F# 3895 Buffalo             NY 
 8510 Amy Fularz                    38   58:51 11:51  406/564  F35-39  F# 3896 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8511 Nadia J. Schnitzel             8   58:52 11:51  144/297  F01-14  F# 3897 South Lyon          MI 
 8512 Rachel Gruber                 24   58:52 11:51  631/880  F20-24  F# 3898 New York            NY 
 8513 Jessica L. Kramer             25   58:52 11:51  697/970  F25-29  F# 3899 Rock Hill           SC 
 8514 John Schnitzel                50   58:52 11:51  409/525  M50-54  M# 4614 South Lyon          MI 
 8515 Mark R. Stevens               33   58:52 11:51  565/653  M30-34  M# 4615 Sanborn             NY 
 8516 Kelly Schintzius              41   58:52 11:51  324/497  F40-44  F# 3900 Lancaster           NY 
 8517 Sarah Uminski                 21   58:53 11:51  632/880  F20-24  F# 3901 Kenmore             NY 
 8518 James R. Pettapiece           36   58:53 11:51  407/492  M35-39  M# 4616 Lockport            NY 
 8519 Jeanette Norton               29   58:53 11:51  698/970  F25-29  F# 3902 Arlington           VA 
 8520 David Ratliff                 36   58:53 11:51  408/492  M35-39  M# 4617 Buffalo             NY 
 8521 Catherine Caligiuri           42   58:53 11:51  325/497  F40-44  F# 3903 Lancaster           NY 
 8522 Karyn Reyes                   40   58:53 11:51  326/497  F40-44  F# 3904 Indianapolis        IN 
 8523 Peyton Fike                    6   58:53 11:51  208/303  M01-14  M# 4618 Lockport            NY 
 8524 Kevin Ryan                    52   58:54 11:51  410/525  M50-54  M# 4619 Buffalo             NY 
 8525 Shawn Fleming                 43   58:54 11:51  461/549  M40-44  M# 4620 Kannapolis          NC 
 8526 Dan Fike                      34   58:54 11:51  566/653  M30-34  M# 4621 Lockport            NY 
 8527 Michael J. Firth              48   58:54 11:51  454/548  M45-49  M# 4622 Grand Island        NY 
 8528 Rachel B. Kaufman             31   58:54 11:51  554/796  F30-34  F# 3905 Snyder              NY 
 8529 Kerry A. Schmidt              38   58:55 11:51  407/564  F35-39  F# 3906 Grand Island        NY 
 8530 Patrick O'Donnell             31   58:55 11:51  567/653  M30-34  M# 4623 Kenmore             NY 
 8531 Nancy R. Smith                55   58:55 11:52  136/267  F55-59  F# 3907 East Aurora         NY 
 8532 Holly Ortman                  35   58:55 11:52  408/564  F35-39  F# 3908 Buffalo             NY 
 8533 Ronny Paladino                34   58:55 11:52  568/653  M30-34  M# 4624 Kenmore             NY 
 8534 Shannon E. Firth              24   58:55 11:52  633/880  F20-24  F# 3909 Grand Island        NY 
 8535 Dawn Piatasik                 42   58:56 11:52  327/497  F40-44  F# 3910 Eden                NY 
 8536 Katie A. Turner               19   58:56 11:52  431/629  F15-19  F# 3911 Orchard Park        NY 
 8537 Kelly Fike                    37   58:57 11:52  409/564  F35-39  F# 3912 Lockport            NY 
 8538 Connor Dengler                19   58:57 11:52  475/531  M15-19  M# 4625 Hamburg             NY 
 8539 Kristine Wick                 18   58:57 11:52  432/629  F15-19  F# 3913 Warsaw              NY 
 8540 Florine Luhr                  45   58:57 11:52  285/492  F45-49  F# 3914 Buffalo             NY 
 8541 Patricia A. Pikul             49   58:58 11:52  286/492  F45-49  F# 3915 Hamburg             NY 
 8542 Lukas Dickash                 24   58:58 11:52  444/527  M20-24  M# 4626 Buffalo             NY 
 8543 Cristina Bruni                25   58:58 11:52  699/970  F25-29  F# 3916 Buffalo             NY 
 8544 Elizabeth Klosko              10   58:58 11:52  145/297  F01-14  F# 3917 Orchard Park        NY 
 8545 Peter Baio                    36   58:59 11:52  409/492  M35-39  M# 4627 Williamsville       NY 
 8546 Charles Cook                  61   58:59 11:52  201/272  M60-64  M# 4628 East Aurora         NY 
 8547 Jeffrey Signor                43   58:59 11:52  462/549  M40-44  M# 4629 Williamsville       NY 
 8548 Andrea L. Wilson              26   59:00 11:52  700/970  F25-29  F# 3918 Alexandria          VA 
 8549 Lois Steinig                  53   59:00 11:53  241/432  F50-54  F# 3919 Orchard Park        NY 
 8550 Bradley Trent                 16   59:00 11:53  476/531  M15-19  M# 4630 Lancaster           NY 
 8551 Kathleen Gorecki              31   59:00 11:53  555/796  F30-34  F# 3920 Eden                NY 
 8552 Heather A. Viscuso            21   59:00 11:53  634/880  F20-24  F# 3921 Buffalo             NY 
 8553 Jeanne Eppich                 36   59:00 11:53  410/564  F35-39  F# 3922 Williamsville       NY 
 8554 John W. Kerruish              42   59:00 11:53  463/549  M40-44  M# 4631 Buffalo             NY 
 8555 Beth Harrington               36   59:00 11:53  411/564  F35-39  F# 3923 Orchard Park        NY 
 8556 David I. Karwick              53   59:01 11:53  411/525  M50-54  M# 4632 Ransomville         NY 
 8557 Erin Sciortino                16   59:01 11:53  433/629  F15-19  F# 3924 Lancaster           NY 
 8558 Alissa Tulino                 20   59:01 11:53  635/880  F20-24  F# 3925 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8559 Grace Glauber                 13   59:01 11:53  146/297  F01-14  F# 3926 Getzville           NY 
 8560 John Wager                    38   59:01 11:53  410/492  M35-39  M# 4633 Palo Alto           CA 
 8561 Patrick Dengler               20   59:01 11:53  445/527  M20-24  M# 4634 Hamburg             NY 
 8562 Jessica D. Chapman            28   59:01 11:53  701/970  F25-29  F# 3927 Freedom             NY 
 8563 Harald O. Rehm                43   59:01 11:53  464/549  M40-44  M# 4635 Lancaster           NY 
 8564 Zachary Lyness                13   59:02 11:53  209/303  M01-14  M# 4636 Lockport            NY 
 8565 Dave Hunger                   45   59:02 11:53  455/548  M45-49  M# 4637 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8566 Katie Szymkowski              15   59:02 11:53  434/629  F15-19  F# 3928 Lancaster           NY 
 8567 Erin Dengler                  27   59:02 11:53  702/970  F25-29  F# 3929 Cleveland           OH 
 8568 Eric Jeffers                  27   59:02 11:53  546/631  M25-29  M# 4638 Elma                NY 
 8569 Daniel Szymkowski             51   59:02 11:53  412/525  M50-54  M# 4639 Lancaster           NY 
 8570 Jackson T. Dugan              12   59:02 11:53  210/303  M01-14  M# 4640 Buffalo             NY 
 8571 Gerald Schultz                52   59:03 11:53  413/525  M50-54  M# 4641 Buffalo             NY 
 8572 Ann M. Dugan                  41   59:03 11:53  328/497  F40-44  F# 3930 Buffalo             NY 
 8573 Pat Ballow                    56   59:03 11:53  137/267  F55-59  F# 3931 Rochester           NY 
 8574 Erica Kilgore                 16   59:03 11:53  435/629  F15-19  F# 3932 Lancaster           NY 
 8575 Joseph Christopher            29   59:03 11:53  547/631  M25-29  M# 4642 Buffalo             NY 
 8576 David Vance                   49   59:04 11:53  456/548  M45-49  M# 4643 Elma                NY 
 8577 Jean Russo                    48   59:04 11:53  287/492  F45-49  F# 3933 Williamsville       NY 
 8578 Kristin Belanger              36   59:04 11:53  412/564  F35-39  F# 3934 Buffalo             NY 
 8579 Kaitlyn Russo                 23   59:05 11:53  636/880  F20-24  F# 3935 Kenmore             NY 
 8580 Michelle Opsahl               56   59:05 11:53  138/267  F55-59  F# 3936 Rutland             VT 
 8581 Paul J. McNaughton            66   59:05 11:54   67/118  M65-69  M# 4644 Angola              NY 
 8582 Toni Rotella                  40   59:05 11:54  329/497  F40-44  F# 3937 Williamsville       NY 
 8583 Timothy Miller                25   59:06 11:54  548/631  M25-29  M# 4645 Lockport            NY 
 8584 Joseph J. Forgione            57   59:06 11:54  362/472  M55-59  M# 4646 Swanton             VT 
 8585 Lynn M. Kisker                60   59:06 11:54   48/125  F60-64  F# 3938 Kenmore             NY 
 8586 Jeff Kelly                    39   59:06 11:54  411/492  M35-39  M# 4647 Tonawanda           NY 
 8587 David A. Kling                18   59:06 11:54  477/531  M15-19  M# 4648 Williamsville       NY 
 8588 Shannon K. Horgan             20   59:07 11:54  637/880  F20-24  F# 3939 Medina              NY 
 8589 William D. Smith              60   59:07 11:54  202/272  M60-64  M# 4649 Amherst             NY 
 8590 Dereka L. Erickson            35   59:07 11:54  413/564  F35-39  F# 3940 Buffalo             NY 
 8591 Kaylee Pfalzer                22   59:07 11:54  638/880  F20-24  F# 3941 West Seneca         NY 
 8592 Christopher M. Horgan         18   59:07 11:54  478/531  M15-19  M# 4650 Medina              NY 
 8593 David S. Wilson               27   59:08 11:54  549/631  M25-29  M# 4651 Lackawanna          NY 
 8594 Laura A. Williams             21   59:09 11:54  639/880  F20-24  F# 3942 North Collins       NY 
 8595 Steven Colsanti               31   59:09 11:54  569/653  M30-34  M# 4652 Lockport            NY 
 8596 Madison Bertolino             16   59:09 11:54  436/629  F15-19  F# 3943 Youngstown          NY 
 8597 Adrienne M. Schulz            53   59:09 11:54  242/432  F50-54  F# 3944 Williamsville       NY 
 8598 Ernesto Alvarez               35   59:09 11:54  412/492  M35-39  M# 4653 Lackawanna          NY 
 8599 Nicholas Adams                 7   59:09 11:54  211/303  M01-14  M# 4654 Williamsville       NY 
 8600 Ryan Harter                   33   59:10 11:55  570/653  M30-34  M# 4655 Easton              PA 
 8601 Lea Bertolino                 51   59:10 11:55  243/432  F50-54  F# 3945 Youngstown          NY 
 8602 Colleen A. Furminger          44   59:10 11:55  330/497  F40-44  F# 3946 Lancaster           NY 
 8603 Thomas W. Schulz              56   59:10 11:55  363/472  M55-59  M# 4656 Williamsville       NY 
 8604 Beth Holtz                    29   59:11 11:55  703/970  F25-29  F# 3947 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8605 Natalie Poursohrab            33   59:11 11:55  556/796  F30-34  F# 3948 Palo Alto           CA 
 8606 Kristin L. Wilson             25   59:12 11:55  704/970  F25-29  F# 3949 Amherst             NY 
 8607 Jennifer Adams                47   59:12 11:55  288/492  F45-49  F# 3950 Williamsville       NY 
 8608 Michelle Arzac                30   59:12 11:55  557/796  F30-34  F# 3951 Rochester           NY 
 8609 Anna Geronimo                 48   59:12 11:55  289/492  F45-49  F# 3952 Buffalo             NY 
 8610 Amanda Hausmann               14   59:12 11:55  147/297  F01-14  F# 3953 Buffalo             NY 
 8611 Elizabeth Schueler            22   59:12 11:55  640/880  F20-24  F# 3954 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8612 Emily Miller                  10   59:12 11:55  148/297  F01-14  F# 3955 Pittsford           NY 
 8613 Matthew Chiavetta             14   59:12 11:55  212/303  M01-14  M# 4657 Orchard Park        NY 
 8614 Kristen Johnson               28   59:12 11:55  705/970  F25-29  F# 3956 Lancaster           NY 
 8615 Rita M. Ferri                 61   59:13 11:55   49/125  F60-64  F# 3957 Kenmore             NY 
 8616 Courtney Kelly                16   59:13 11:55  437/629  F15-19  F# 3958 Williamsville       NY 
 8617 Ann M. Timmel                 54   59:13 11:55  244/432  F50-54  F# 3959 Amherst             NY 
 8618 Anne Miller                   43   59:14 11:55  331/497  F40-44  F# 3960 Pittsford           NY 
 8619 Daniel Curran                 35   59:14 11:55  413/492  M35-39  M# 4658 Buffalo             NY 
 8620 Erika Curran                  36   59:14 11:55  414/564  F35-39  F# 3961 Buffalo             NY 
 8621 Scott Hoar                    28   59:14 11:55  550/631  M25-29  M# 4659 Boca Raton          FL 
 8622 John Hoar                     49   59:14 11:55  457/548  M45-49  M# 4660 Tonawanda           NY 
 8623 Thomas M. Kolczynski          60   59:14 11:55  203/272  M60-64  M# 4661 Solon               OH 
 8624 Allyson Sawyer                14   59:14 11:55  149/297  F01-14  F# 3962 Lockport            NY 
 8625 Nora Santiago                 37   59:14 11:55  415/564  F35-39  F# 3963 Buffalo             NY 
 8626 Jomarie Poquadeck             47   59:14 11:55  290/492  F45-49  F# 3964 West Amherst        NY 
 8627 Hillary Harter                28   59:14 11:55  706/970  F25-29  F# 3965 Grand Island        NY 
 8628 Mike Andriatch                71   59:15 11:55   24/53   M70-74  M# 4662 Buffalo             NY 
 8629 Julie Sciolino                14   59:15 11:56  150/297  F01-14  F# 3966 Williamsville       NY 
 8630 Nicole Sciolino               17   59:15 11:56  438/629  F15-19  F# 3967 Williamsville       NY 
 8631 R. J. Lindquist               26   59:15 11:56  551/631  M25-29  M# 4663 Orchard Park        NY 
 8632 Mary Curr                     26   59:15 11:56  707/970  F25-29  F# 3968 Buffalo             NY 
 8633 Anne Hoar                     48   59:15 11:56  291/492  F45-49  F# 3969 Tonawanda           NY 
 8634 Kate Hibbard                  46   59:15 11:56  292/492  F45-49  F# 3970 Orchard Park        NY 
 8635 James Harrington              68   59:16 11:56   68/118  M65-69  M# 4664 Buffalo             NY 
 8636 Douglas Elia                  37   59:16 11:56  414/492  M35-39  M# 4665 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8637 Maylin Harter                 33   59:16 11:56  558/796  F30-34  F# 3971 Easton              PA 
 8638 Joanna Farrell                26   59:17 11:56  708/970  F25-29  F# 3972 Grand Island        NY 
 8639 Alexa P. Hall                 16   59:17 11:56  439/629  F15-19  F# 3973 Toronto             ON 
 8640 Maureen Carr                  40   59:18 11:56  332/497  F40-44  F# 3974 Buffalo             NY 
 8641 Leah Filarecki                37   59:18 11:56  416/564  F35-39  F# 3975 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8642 Christine Krolewicz           24   59:18 11:56  641/880  F20-24  F# 3976 Eden                NY 
 8643 Jamie Repec                   28   59:18 11:56  709/970  F25-29  F# 3977 West Seneca         NY 
 8644 Maureen Lamarca               35   59:18 11:56  417/564  F35-39  F# 3978 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8645 Charles N. Clarke             30   59:18 11:56  571/653  M30-34  M# 4666 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8646 Jennifer J. Gibson            30   59:18 11:56  559/796  F30-34  F# 3979 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8647 Owen E. Mruk                  12   59:19 11:56  213/303  M01-14  M# 4667 Campton Hills       IL 
 8648 Elena Rizzo                   25   59:19 11:56  710/970  F25-29  F# 3980 Tonawanda           NY 
 8649 Laura Forster                 51   59:19 11:56  245/432  F50-54  F# 3981 Eden                NY 
 8650 Evan Fell                     11   59:19 11:56  214/303  M01-14  M# 4668 Lackawanna          NY 
 8651 Kristin Vanhouten             22   59:19 11:56  642/880  F20-24  F# 3982 Lackawanna          NY 
 8652 Charles Fullone               45   59:20 11:56  458/548  M45-49  M# 4669 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8653 Kimberly McKay                24   59:20 11:57  643/880  F20-24  F# 3983 Delevan             NY 
 8654 Kelly Biehls                  41   59:20 11:57  333/497  F40-44  F# 3984 Pendleton           NY 
 8655 Jillian Kenyon                33   59:20 11:57  560/796  F30-34  F# 3985 Depew               NY 
 8656 Thomas Scalzi                 49   59:20 11:57  459/548  M45-49  M# 4670 Clarence            NY 
 8657 Elizabeth W. Stone            62   59:21 11:57   50/125  F60-64  F# 3986 Buffalo             NY 
 8658 Aubrey Brodfuehrer            30   59:21 11:57  561/796  F30-34  F# 3987 West Seneca         NY 
 8659 Isabel C. Almeida             60   59:21 11:57   51/125  F60-64  F# 3988 Lockport            NY 
 8660 Caitlyn M. McDougall          31   59:21 11:57  562/796  F30-34  F# 3989 Amherst             NY 
 8661 Mary T. Hagen                 37   59:21 11:57  418/564  F35-39  F# 3990 Lancaster           NY 
 8662 Dino Capuano                  42   59:21 11:57  465/549  M40-44  M# 4671 Hastings-On-Hudson  NY 
 8663 Emerald G. Weber              21   59:21 11:57  644/880  F20-24  F# 3991 Buffalo             NY 
 8664 Amanda M. Pasternak           28   59:23 11:57  711/970  F25-29  F# 3992 Buffalo             NY 
 8665 Jennifer L. Moreno            28   59:23 11:57  712/970  F25-29  F# 3993 Clarence Center     NY 
 8666 Jillmarie McDonough           35   59:23 11:57  419/564  F35-39  F# 3994 Orchard Park        NY 
 8667 Kyle J. Sobon                 13   59:23 11:57  215/303  M01-14  M# 4672 Kenmore             NY 
 8668 Josh Makar                    36   59:24 11:57  415/492  M35-39  M# 4673 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8669 Bonnilyn Pangrazi             50   59:24 11:57  246/432  F50-54  F# 3995 Amherst             NY 
 8670 Keagan Makar                   9   59:24 11:57  216/303  M01-14  M# 4674 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8671 Hanna M. Montante             13   59:24 11:57  151/297  F01-14  F# 3996 Williamsville       NY 
 8672 Nicole J. Williams            37   59:24 11:57  420/564  F35-39  F# 3997 Kenmore             NY 
 8673 Dan Lukasiewicz               29   59:24 11:57  552/631  M25-29  M# 4675 Amherst             NY 
 8674 Ann Smith                     52   59:25 11:57  247/432  F50-54  F# 3998 Buffalo             NY 
 8675 Cheryl A. Wiech               43   59:25 11:58  334/497  F40-44  F# 3999 Amherst             NY 
 8676 Michael Vanderlip             64   59:25 11:58  204/272  M60-64  M# 4676 Elma                NY 
 8677 Susan Drust                   58   59:26 11:58  139/267  F55-59  F# 4000 Depew               NY 
 8678 Judy Taneff                   52   59:26 11:58  248/432  F50-54  F# 4001 Orchard Park        NY 
 8679 Brian K. Burke                50   59:27 11:58  414/525  M50-54  M# 4677 Hamburg             NY 
 8680 Russell A. Previte            61   59:27 11:58  205/272  M60-64  M# 4678 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8681 Khristyna N. Luna             23   59:27 11:58  645/880  F20-24  F# 4002 Huber Heights       OH 
 8682 Kayla Winters                 27   59:27 11:58  713/970  F25-29  F# 4003 Mississauga         ON 
 8683 Maura Duff                    24   59:28 11:58  646/880  F20-24  F# 4004 Rochester           NY 
 8684 Michael Duff                  38   59:28 11:58  416/492  M35-39  M# 4679 Orchard Park        NY 
 8685 Robert E. Sobon               46   59:28 11:58  460/548  M45-49  M# 4680 Amherst             NY 
 8686 Shannon Summers               31   59:28 11:58  563/796  F30-34  F# 4005 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8687 John Piechocki                51   59:30 11:59  415/525  M50-54  M# 4681 New Port Richey     FL 
 8688 Raedene L. Zellner            41   59:30 11:59  335/497  F40-44  F# 4006 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8689 Kara L. Hite                  31   59:31 11:59  564/796  F30-34  F# 4007 Kenmore             NY 
 8690 Dianne McCarthy               46   59:32 11:59  293/492  F45-49  F# 4008 East Amherst        NY 
 8691 Kelly Kruger                  35   59:32 11:59  421/564  F35-39  F# 4009 Huber Heights       OH 
 8692 Laurie Greenauer              31   59:32 11:59  565/796  F30-34  F# 4010 Angola              NY 
 8693 Kayleigh Wasalewski           19   59:33 11:59  440/629  F15-19  F# 4011 Amherst             NY 
 8694 Kelly D. Arroyo               37   59:33 11:59  422/564  F35-39  F# 4012 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8695 Robert Greenauer              62   59:33 11:59  206/272  M60-64  M# 4682 Lawtons             NY 
 8696 Alexander Fertig              25   59:33 11:59  553/631  M25-29  M# 4683 Amherst             NY 
 8697 Kate Allen                    37   59:34 11:59  423/564  F35-39  F# 4013 Amherst             NY 
 8698 Kailee P. Juzdowski           19   59:34 11:59  441/629  F15-19  F# 4014 Lancaster           NY 
 8699 William Pierson               35   59:34 11:59  417/492  M35-39  M# 4684 Lockport            NY 
 8700 Beth H. Boron                 57   59:34 11:59  140/267  F55-59  F# 4015 Grand Island        NY 
 8701 Michael Newton                46   59:34 11:59  461/548  M45-49  M# 4685 Lancaster           NY 
 8702 Lillian M. Williams           52   59:34 11:59  249/432  F50-54  F# 4016 North Collins       NY 
 8703 Laura Zakrzewski              19   59:35 12:00  442/629  F15-19  F# 4017 Clarence            NY 
 8704 Avazeh Attari                 25   59:35 12:00  714/970  F25-29  F# 4018 Amherst             NY 
 8705 Kaylee Jakubowski             24   59:35 12:00  647/880  F20-24  F# 4019 Lockport            NY 
 8706 Steven J. Didominica          21   59:36 12:00  446/527  M20-24  M# 4686 Williamsville       NY 
 8707 Kristiana Kroneck             33   59:36 12:00  566/796  F30-34  F# 4020 Portland            OR 
 8708 Kimberly Webdale              29   59:36 12:00  715/970  F25-29  F# 4021 Sanborn             NY 
 8709 Adam Storch                   34   59:36 12:00  572/653  M30-34  M# 4687 Portland            OR 
 8710 Jillian Litwin                27   59:37 12:00  716/970  F25-29  F# 4022 Amherst             NY 
 8711 Julia Sortisio                16   59:37 12:00  443/629  F15-19  F# 4023 Lancaster           NY 
 8712 Matthew Marinaccio            18   59:37 12:00  479/531  M15-19  M# 4688 Lancaster           NY 
 8713 Scott R. Marciano             31   59:37 12:00  573/653  M30-34  M# 4689 Buffalo             NY 
 8714 Terry A. Blanchfield          63   59:37 12:00  207/272  M60-64  M# 4690 Ghent               NY 
 8715 Tori Y. Andrews               18   59:38 12:00  444/629  F15-19  F# 4024 Williamsville       NY 
 8716 Angela Rowland                43   59:38 12:00  336/497  F40-44  F# 4025 Middlebury Center   PA 
 8717 Ashley Forster                30   59:38 12:00  567/796  F30-34  F# 4026 Amherst             NY 
 8718 Emily Czubaj                  12   59:38 12:00  152/297  F01-14  F# 4027 North Canton        OH 
 8719 Meghan Richey                 21   59:38 12:00  648/880  F20-24  F# 4028 East Aurora         NY 
 8720 Dominica Sortisio             46   59:39 12:00  294/492  F45-49  F# 4029 Lancaster           NY 
 8721 Andrea L. Amodeo              35   59:39 12:00  424/564  F35-39  F# 4030 Buffalo             NY 
 8722 Amber Karkan                  31   59:40 12:00  568/796  F30-34  F# 4031 Amherst             NY 
 8723 Alicia Tammaro                28   59:40 12:01  717/970  F25-29  F# 4032 Amherst             NY 
 8724 Pamela Stutzman               39   59:40 12:01  425/564  F35-39  F# 4033 Chicago             IL 
 8725 Rebecca K. Vallon             27   59:40 12:01  718/970  F25-29  F# 4034 Amherst             NY 
 8726 Samay T. Gheewala             34   59:40 12:01  574/653  M30-34  M# 4691 Chicago             IL 
 8727 Nicole Giambrone              32   59:41 12:01  569/796  F30-34  F# 4035 East Amherst        NY 
 8728 Jaimee Glendenning            15   59:41 12:01  445/629  F15-19  F# 4036 East Aurora         NY 
 8729 Ryan Puckett                  35   59:41 12:01  418/492  M35-39  M# 4692 Williamsville       NY 
 8730 Katie Sykes                   21   59:41 12:01  649/880  F20-24  F# 4037 Buffalo             NY 
 8731 Michael Sandmann              49   59:42 12:01  462/548  M45-49  M# 4693 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8732 Jordan Sypniewski             12   59:42 12:01  217/303  M01-14  M# 4694 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8733 Gary P. Kenline               61   59:42 12:01  208/272  M60-64  M# 4695 Buffalo             NY 
 8734 Jim Karnes                    50   59:42 12:01  416/525  M50-54  M# 4696 Williamsville       NY 
 8735 Anthony Giambrone             33   59:43 12:01  575/653  M30-34  M# 4697 East Amherst        NY 
 8736 Eric Printz                   58   59:43 12:01  364/472  M55-59  M# 4698 Brookline           MA 
 8737 Earl M. Altheide              30   59:44 12:01  576/653  M30-34  M# 4699 Lancaster           NY 
 8738 Jamie Monte                   31   59:44 12:01  570/796  F30-34  F# 4038 Orchard Park        NY 
 8739 Matthew Franclemont           24   59:44 12:01  447/527  M20-24  M# 4700 Akron               NY 
 8740 Guido Tomassi                 50   59:44 12:01  417/525  M50-54  M# 4701 Buffalo             NY 
 8741 Mackenzie Miller              23   59:44 12:01  650/880  F20-24  F# 4039 Attica              NY 
 8742 Kelsey Scanlon                22   59:45 12:01  651/880  F20-24  F# 4040 East Amherst        NY 
 8743 Timothy Skipper               13   59:45 12:02  218/303  M01-14  M# 4702 Elma                NY 
 8744 Cindy Holway                  52   59:45 12:02  250/432  F50-54  F# 4041 Amherst             NY 
 8745 Scott Scanlon                 52   59:45 12:02  418/525  M50-54  M# 4703 East Amherst        NY 
 8746 Leanne Stirling               16   59:45 12:02  446/629  F15-19  F# 4042 Lancaster           NY 
 8747 Susan C. Kenline              59   59:46 12:02  141/267  F55-59  F# 4043 Buffalo             NY 
 8748 Alyson Culliton               34   59:46 12:02  571/796  F30-34  F# 4044 Snyder              NY 
 8749 Abigail Size                  31   59:46 12:02  572/796  F30-34  F# 4045 Buffalo             NY 
 8750 Margarita Caraballo           37   59:46 12:02  426/564  F35-39  F# 4046 Williamsville       NY 
 8751 Natalie Herr                  13   59:47 12:02  153/297  F01-14  F# 4047 Lancaster           NY 
 8752 Tom McGarry                   68   59:47 12:02   69/118  M65-69  M# 4704 Montour Falls       NY 
 8753 Robert Holway                 79   59:47 12:02    3/11   M75-79  M# 4705 Tonawanda           NY 
 8754 Liam-Gavin Dell               11   59:48 12:02  219/303  M01-14  M# 4706 Buffalo             NY 
 8755 Fran Rowe                     73   59:48 12:02    2/14   F70-74  F# 4048 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8756 Renee M. Cress                39   59:49 12:02  427/564  F35-39  F# 4049 Sanborn             NY 
 8757 Gregory Sedgwick              39   59:49 12:02  419/492  M35-39  M# 4707 Port Washington     NY 
 8758 Paul Dell                     46   59:49 12:02  463/548  M45-49  M# 4708 Buffalo             NY 
 8759 Rebekah S. Sessler            24   59:50 12:03  652/880  F20-24  F# 4050 Madison             WI 
 8760 Erin Toone                    24   59:51 12:03  653/880  F20-24  F# 4051 Williamsville       NY 
 8761 Stephanie Wheeler             23   59:52 12:03  654/880  F20-24  F# 4052 Orchard Park        NY 
 8762 Doug Urban                    32   59:52 12:03  577/653  M30-34  M# 4709 Buffalo             NY 
 8763 Rachel Johnson                23   59:52 12:03  655/880  F20-24  F# 4053 Akron               NY 
 8764 Denise Johnson                47   59:53 12:03  295/492  F45-49  F# 4054 Akron               NY 
 8765 Sarah Cuddihy                 19   59:53 12:03  447/629  F15-19  F# 4055 Hamburg             NY 
 8766 Brian Wheeler                 50   59:53 12:03  419/525  M50-54  M# 4710 Orchard Park        NY 
 8767 James M. Evans                53   59:53 12:03  420/525  M50-54  M# 4711 West Seneca         NY 
 8768 Sarah Denman                  12   59:54 12:03  154/297  F01-14  F# 4056 Kenmore             NY 
 8769 Carolyn Hornyak               34   59:54 12:03  573/796  F30-34  F# 4057 Kenmore             NY 
 8770 Lauren M. Fial                25   59:54 12:03  719/970  F25-29  F# 4058 East Aurora         NY 
 8771 Anne Lipp-Read                48   59:54 12:03  296/492  F45-49  F# 4059 East Amherst        NY 
 8772 Ben Cichowski                 12   59:54 12:03  220/303  M01-14  M# 4712 Elma                NY 
 8773 Catherine Kelkenberg          18   59:54 12:03  448/629  F15-19  F# 4060 Akron               NY 
 8774 Nancy A. Miller               57   59:54 12:03  142/267  F55-59  F# 4061 Buffalo             NY 
 8775 Kristi Sedgwick               38   59:54 12:03  428/564  F35-39  F# 4062 Port Washington     NY 
 8776 Richard P. Ehlers             65   59:54 12:03   70/118  M65-69  M# 4713 Lancaster           NY 
 8777 Christopher Mostowy           13   59:55 12:04  221/303  M01-14  M# 4714 East Amherst        NY 
 8778 Erin Cuddihy                  16   59:55 12:04  449/629  F15-19  F# 4063 Hamburg             NY 
 8779 Paige E. Denman               10   59:55 12:04  155/297  F01-14  F# 4064 Kenmore             NY 
 8780 Mark Cichowski                45   59:56 12:04  464/548  M45-49  M# 4715 Elma                NY 
 8781 Rebecca Oconnor               11   59:56 12:04  156/297  F01-14  F# 4065 Amherst             NY 
 8782 Michael Ruppenthal            58   59:56 12:04  365/472  M55-59  M# 4716 Orchard Park        NY 
 8783 Karen Mooney                  65   59:57 12:04    9/33   F65-69  F# 4066 South Portland      ME 
 8784 Kyle A. Loconti               61   59:57 12:04   52/125  F60-64  F# 4067 Tonawanda           NY 
 8785 Nathaniel J. Bennett          19   59:57 12:04  480/531  M15-19  M# 4717 Acton               ME 
 8786 Cheryl Szymkowski             45   59:58 12:04  297/492  F45-49  F# 4068 Lancaster           NY 
 8787 Wendy Hall                    39   59:58 12:04  429/564  F35-39  F# 4069 Buffalo             NY 
 8788 Jodi L. Brown                 20   59:58 12:04  656/880  F20-24  F# 4070 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8789 Thomas Topper                 52   59:58 12:04  421/525  M50-54  M# 4718 Getzville           NY 
 8790 Tracy W. Bennett              44   59:59 12:04  466/549  M40-44  M# 4719 Acton               ME 
 8791 Katie Blair                   13   59:59 12:04  157/297  F01-14  F# 4071 Elma                NY 
 8792 Erica Burgess                 26   59:59 12:04  720/970  F25-29  F# 4072 Toronto             ON 
 8793 Jeff Sanderson                52   59:59 12:04  422/525  M50-54  M# 4720 Youngstown          NY 
 8794 Rina M. Dunlap                40   59:59 12:04  337/497  F40-44  F# 4073 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8795 Nicole Brennan                33 1:00:00 12:04  574/796  F30-34  F# 4074 Depew               NY 
 8796 Nicole Plucinski              17 1:00:00 12:05  450/629  F15-19  F# 4075 Marilla             NY 
 8797 Tracy Bennett                 15 1:00:00 12:05  481/531  M15-19  M# 4721 Acton               ME 
 8798 Seana L. Wyman                43 1:00:00 12:05  338/497  F40-44  F# 4076 New York            NY 
 8799 Frank N. Bradley              44 1:00:00 12:05  467/549  M40-44  M# 4722 New York            NY 
 8800 Katherine D. Hackett          25 1:00:00 12:05  721/970  F25-29  F# 4077 Winooski            VT 
 8801 Gina M. Dellaneve             25 1:00:01 12:05  722/970  F25-29  F# 4078 Hamburg             NY 
 8802 Kelsey Wahl                   26 1:00:01 12:05  723/970  F25-29  F# 4079 Brooklyn            NY 
 8803 Noell Porter-Gorttel          32 1:00:02 12:05  575/796  F30-34  F# 4080 East Amherst        NY 
 8804 Bennett Anshutz               25 1:00:02 12:05  554/631  M25-29  M# 4723 Brooklyn            NY 
 8805 Sarah Wujek                   25 1:00:02 12:05  724/970  F25-29  F# 4081 Buffalo             NY 
 8806 Audrey Andzelik               24 1:00:02 12:05  657/880  F20-24  F# 4082 Mayville            NY 
 8807 Lindsey Blair                 21 1:00:02 12:05  658/880  F20-24  F# 4083 Lake View           NY 
 8808 Tim Bartlett                  43 1:00:02 12:05  468/549  M40-44  M# 4724 Buffalo             NY 
 8809 Stephanie Brazis              30 1:00:03 12:05  576/796  F30-34  F# 4084 Bronx               NY 
 8810 Jillian R. Iacono             33 1:00:03 12:05  577/796  F30-34  F# 4085 Williamsville       NY 
 8811 Nicolette L. Rafferty         29 1:00:03 12:05  725/970  F25-29  F# 4086 Buffalo             NY 
 8812 Marie Klocke                  40 1:00:03 12:05  339/497  F40-44  F# 4087 Grand Island        NY 
 8813 Shannon Andriatch             32 1:00:04 12:05  578/796  F30-34  F# 4088 Tonawanda           NY 
 8814 Andy Frank                    50 1:00:04 12:05  423/525  M50-54  M# 4725 Argyle              NY 
 8815 Leah Wietig                   29 1:00:04 12:05  726/970  F25-29  F# 4089 Buffalo             NY 
 8816 Sage Frank                     9 1:00:05 12:06  158/297  F01-14  F# 4090 Argyle              NY 
 8817 Anastasia Urbanski            24 1:00:05 12:06  659/880  F20-24  F# 4091 Lancaster           NY 
 8818 Carrie A. Duquin              30 1:00:05 12:06  579/796  F30-34  F# 4092 Williamsville       NY 
 8819 Kelly Radziwon                29 1:00:07 12:06  727/970  F25-29  F# 4093 West Seneca         NY 
 8820 Michael A. Feeley             15 1:00:07 12:06  482/531  M15-19  M# 4726 Buffalo             NY 
 8821 Kimberly Radziwon             28 1:00:07 12:06  728/970  F25-29  F# 4094 West Seneca         NY 
 8822 Thomas A. Kling               42 1:00:07 12:06  469/549  M40-44  M# 4727 Williamsville       NY 
 8823 Julianne M. Radziwon          23 1:00:08 12:06  660/880  F20-24  F# 4095 West Seneca         NY 
 8824 Kaitlyn M. Fink               24 1:00:08 12:06  661/880  F20-24  F# 4096 Williamsville       NY 
 8825 Jodi Frank                    45 1:00:08 12:06  298/492  F45-49  F# 4097 Argyle              NY 
 8826 Milly Ferrer                  44 1:00:08 12:06  340/497  F40-44  F# 4098 Buffalo             NY 
 8827 Jared Gruka                   24 1:00:09 12:06  448/527  M20-24  M# 4728 Elma                NY 
 8828 Stephanie L. Schwartz         24 1:00:09 12:06  662/880  F20-24  F# 4099 Williamsville       NY 
 8829 Bobby McHenry                 22 1:00:09 12:06  449/527  M20-24  M# 4729 Lancaster           NY 
 8830 David Fazzino                 34 1:00:10 12:07  578/653  M30-34  M# 4730 Philadelphia        PA 
 8831 Jennifer McDougall            42 1:00:10 12:07  341/497  F40-44  F# 4100 Lake View           NY 
 8832 Julie Perna                   22 1:00:10 12:07  663/880  F20-24  F# 4101 Williamsville       NY 
 8833 Michael T. Feeley             46 1:00:10 12:07  465/548  M45-49  M# 4731 Buffalo             NY 
 8834 Chelsea Fazzino               30 1:00:10 12:07  580/796  F30-34  F# 4102 Philadelphia        PA 
 8835 Robert McDougall              42 1:00:10 12:07  470/549  M40-44  M# 4732 Lake View           NY 
 8836 Cindy Cicarell                29 1:00:11 12:07  729/970  F25-29  F# 4103 Arlington           VA 
 8837 Barry Buchholz                32 1:00:11 12:07  579/653  M30-34  M# 4733 Arlington           VA 
 8838 Patricia Ruhland              34 1:00:11 12:07  581/796  F30-34  F# 4104 Hamburg             NY 
 8839 Christopher Martin            35 1:00:11 12:07  420/492  M35-39  M# 4734 Pittsburgh          PA 
 8840 Keith Drexinger               28 1:00:12 12:07  555/631  M25-29  M# 4735 Amherst             NY 
 8841 John A. Fuhrman               65 1:00:12 12:07   71/118  M65-69  M# 4736 Blasdell            NY 
 8842 Sarah Fierle                  23 1:00:13 12:07  664/880  F20-24  F# 4105 Getzville           NY 
 8843 Jennifer Drexinger            29 1:00:13 12:07  730/970  F25-29  F# 4106 Amherst             NY 
 8844 Amanda R. Degolier            33 1:00:13 12:07  582/796  F30-34  F# 4107 Dunkirk             NY 
 8845 William Brancatella           21 1:00:15 12:08  450/527  M20-24  M# 4737 West Seneca         NY 
 8846 Elizabeth Krok                23 1:00:15 12:08  665/880  F20-24  F# 4108 Williamsville       NY 
 8847 Kevin Hassett                 36 1:00:16 12:08  421/492  M35-39  M# 4738 Buffalo             NY 
 8848 Paul G. Chamberlin            32 1:00:16 12:08  580/653  M30-34  M# 4739 East Aurora         NY 
 8849 Aeren Kirst                   25 1:00:16 12:08  731/970  F25-29  F# 4109 Buffalo             NY 
 8850 Albert E. Lewis               43 1:00:16 12:08  471/549  M40-44  M# 4740 Buffalo             NY 
 8851 Jake Broad                     8 1:00:17 12:08  222/303  M01-14  M# 4741 West Seneca         NY 
 8852 Michael Broad                 36 1:00:17 12:08  422/492  M35-39  M# 4742 West Seneca         NY 
 8853 Dawn Evans                    40 1:00:17 12:08  342/497  F40-44  F# 4110 East Aurora         NY 
 8854 Arica M. Ruppenthal           23 1:00:18 12:08  666/880  F20-24  F# 4111 Orchard Park        NY 
 8855 Clarissa M. Kewin             44 1:00:18 12:08  343/497  F40-44  F# 4112 Medina              NY 
 8856 Meghan Murray                 28 1:00:18 12:08  732/970  F25-29  F# 4113 Williamsville       NY 
 8857 Keith A. Seland               55 1:00:18 12:08  366/472  M55-59  M# 4743 Amherst             NY 
 8858 Megan E. Sunzeri              25 1:00:18 12:08  733/970  F25-29  F# 4114 Silver Creek        NY 
 8859 Stephanie Hamm                27 1:00:18 12:08  734/970  F25-29  F# 4115 Orchard Park        NY 
 8860 Ken Sawyer                    45 1:00:19 12:08  466/548  M45-49  M# 4744 Buffalo             NY 
 8861 Melissa Carlson               26 1:00:19 12:08  735/970  F25-29  F# 4116 Buffalo             NY 
 8862 Yvonne M. Flores              42 1:00:19 12:09  344/497  F40-44  F# 4117 Medina              NY 
 8863 John Dudziak                  43 1:00:20 12:09  472/549  M40-44  M# 4745 Depew               NY 
 8864 Maureen MacLeod               47 1:00:20 12:09  299/492  F45-49  F# 4118 Medina              NY 
 8865 Brenna Stachewicz             33 1:00:20 12:09  583/796  F30-34  F# 4119 Orchard Park        NY 
 8866 Don Lawrence                  68 1:00:20 12:09   72/118  M65-69  M# 4746 Amherst             NY 
 8867 Elijah G. Buttino              9 1:00:20 12:09  223/303  M01-14  M# 4747 Elma                NY 
 8868 Janice Sawyer                 46 1:00:21 12:09  300/492  F45-49  F# 4120 Lockport            NY 
 8869 Keith M. Vogel                22 1:00:21 12:09  451/527  M20-24  M# 4748 Clarence Center     NY 
 8870 Tina Bonifacio                38 1:00:21 12:09  430/564  F35-39  F# 4121 Buffalo             NY 
 8871 Kim Stachewicz                29 1:00:21 12:09  736/970  F25-29  F# 4122 Lancaster           NY 
 8872 Meghan Leydecker              28 1:00:22 12:09  737/970  F25-29  F# 4123 Buffalo             NY 
 8873 Kris E. Lawrence              44 1:00:22 12:09  473/549  M40-44  M# 4749 Amherst             NY 
 8874 Sean Parnell                  48 1:00:22 12:09  467/548  M45-49  M# 4750 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8875 Kristina Wisniewski           32 1:00:23 12:09  584/796  F30-34  F# 4124 Washington          MI 
 8876 Sophia M. Lawrence            11 1:00:23 12:09  159/297  F01-14  F# 4125 Amherst             NY 
 8877 Elizabeth McMahon             28 1:00:24 12:09  738/970  F25-29  F# 4126 West Seneca         NY 
 8878 Michael V. Buttino            41 1:00:24 12:09  474/549  M40-44  M# 4751 Elma                NY 
 8879 Steven J. Fox                 28 1:00:24 12:09  556/631  M25-29  M# 4752 Buffalo             NY 
 8880 Becky Kedge                   44 1:00:24 12:09  345/497  F40-44  F# 4127 Orchard Park        NY 
 8881 Joseph E. Ernst               44 1:00:24 12:10  475/549  M40-44  M# 4753 Lancaster           NY 
 8882 Craig Czubaj                  38 1:00:25 12:10  423/492  M35-39  M# 4754 North Canton        OH 
 8883 Patricia Parnell              28 1:00:25 12:10  739/970  F25-29  F# 4128 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8884 Lindsay Clark                 35 1:00:25 12:10  431/564  F35-39  F# 4129 Buffalo             NY 
 8885 William Locher                27 1:00:25 12:10  557/631  M25-29  M# 4755 West Seneca         NY 
 8886 Alyssa Sanelli                31 1:00:25 12:10  585/796  F30-34  F# 4130 Tonawanda           NY 
 8887 Brandon E. Kofod              23 1:00:27 12:10  452/527  M20-24  M# 4756 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8888 Nicole Gorney                 30 1:00:27 12:10  586/796  F30-34  F# 4131 Washington          DC 
 8889 Janelle Thiessen              30 1:00:27 12:10  587/796  F30-34  F# 4132 Tonawanda           NY 
 8890 Michael F. Blackley            7 1:00:27 12:10  224/303  M01-14  M# 4757 Lockport            NY 
 8891 David E. Blackley             50 1:00:28 12:10  424/525  M50-54  M# 4758 Lockport            NY 
 8892 Kim M. Emerson                48 1:00:28 12:10  301/492  F45-49  F# 4133 Island Park         NY 
 8893 James Kistner                 46 1:00:28 12:10  468/548  M45-49  M# 4759 Depew               NY 
 8894 Sabrina Pribek-Britton        36 1:00:29 12:10  432/564  F35-39  F# 4134 Potsdam             NY 
 8895 Mikaela Mullen                17 1:00:29 12:10  451/629  F15-19  F# 4135 Williamsville       NY 
 8896 Courtney Black                18 1:00:30 12:11  452/629  F15-19  F# 4136 Angola              NY 
 8897 Gerhard J. Beiter             73 1:00:30 12:11   25/53   M70-74  M# 4760 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8898 Debra Carrasquillo            53 1:00:30 12:11  251/432  F50-54  F# 4137 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8899 Emma Horucy                   15 1:00:31 12:11  453/629  F15-19  F# 4138 Hamburg             NY 
 8900 Gregory Inglut                41 1:00:31 12:11  476/549  M40-44  M# 4761 Orchard Park        NY 
 8901 Lysa Elis                     43 1:00:31 12:11  346/497  F40-44  F# 4139 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8902 Colleen Was                   43 1:00:32 12:11  347/497  F40-44  F# 4140 Depew               NY 
 8903 Jayson R. Degolier            36 1:00:32 12:11  424/492  M35-39  M# 4762 Dunkirk             NY 
 8904 Lucy Covello                  15 1:00:32 12:11  454/629  F15-19  F# 4141 Orchard Park        NY 
 8905 Cassie Kaczmarek              18 1:00:32 12:11  455/629  F15-19  F# 4142 Orchard Park        NY 
 8906 Beth A. Stephens              41 1:00:32 12:11  348/497  F40-44  F# 4143 Amherst             NY 
 8907 Daniel A. Fabrizio            70 1:00:33 12:11   26/53   M70-74  M# 4763 Youngstown          NY 
 8908 Margaret Covello              18 1:00:33 12:11  456/629  F15-19  F# 4144 Orchard Park        NY 
 8909 Mylinda J. Plauman            31 1:00:34 12:11  588/796  F30-34  F# 4145 Elma                NY 
 8910 Mary Beth Hoffarth            55 1:00:34 12:11  143/267  F55-59  F# 4146 Batavia             NY 
 8911 Alyson Ruppenthal             19 1:00:34 12:11  457/629  F15-19  F# 4147 Orchard Park        NY 
 8912 Jessica Matie                 18 1:00:34 12:11  458/629  F15-19  F# 4148 Eden                NY 
 8913 Rebecca Snyder                33 1:00:34 12:11  589/796  F30-34  F# 4149 Erie                PA 
 8914 Janet McClure                 58 1:00:34 12:12  144/267  F55-59  F# 4150 Trumansburg         NY 
 8915 Elizabeth M. Heckert          24 1:00:35 12:12  667/880  F20-24  F# 4151 Tonawanda           NY 
 8916 Philip Welty                  36 1:00:35 12:12  425/492  M35-39  M# 4764 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8917 Robert Leible                 51 1:00:35 12:12  425/525  M50-54  M# 4765 Lockport            NY 
 8918 Brandon Lehmann               29 1:00:35 12:12  558/631  M25-29  M# 4766 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8919 Rick Korff                    50 1:00:35 12:12  426/525  M50-54  M# 4767 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8920 Dennis Scott                  49 1:00:36 12:12  469/548  M45-49  M# 4768 Kenmore             NY 
 8921 Kiely Catanzaro               23 1:00:36 12:12  668/880  F20-24  F# 4152 West Seneca         NY 
 8922 Ethan C. Maines               14 1:00:36 12:12  225/303  M01-14  M# 4769 Buffalo             NY 
 8923 Ann Thompson                  55 1:00:37 12:12  145/267  F55-59  F# 4153 Toronto             ON 
 8924 Greg McClure                  27 1:00:37 12:12  559/631  M25-29  M# 4770 Buffalo             NY 
 8925 Krysten M. Baritot            47 1:00:37 12:12  302/492  F45-49  F# 4154 East Aurora         NY 
 8926 Connor P. Kelley              19 1:00:37 12:12  483/531  M15-19  M# 4771 Portsmouth          RI 
 8927 Joseph M. Tocke               74 1:00:38 12:12   27/53   M70-74  M# 4772 Hamburg             NY 
 8928 Tammy M. Foley                43 1:00:38 12:12  349/497  F40-44  F# 4155 Orchard Park        NY 
 8929 Rose M. Orcutt                41 1:00:38 12:12  350/497  F40-44  F# 4156 Williamsville       NY 
 8930 Steven Stepien                55 1:00:38 12:12  367/472  M55-59  M# 4773 Youngstown          NY 
 8931 Casey Ingraham                23 1:00:38 12:12  669/880  F20-24  F# 4157 Buffalo             NY 
 8932 Travis C. Kilanowski          13 1:00:39 12:12  226/303  M01-14  M# 4774 Depew               NY 
 8933 McKenzie A. Kilanowski        11 1:00:39 12:13  160/297  F01-14  F# 4158 Depew               NY 
 8934 George Pendergast             73 1:00:40 12:13   28/53   M70-74  M# 4775 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8935 Barry F. McLaughlin           39 1:00:40 12:13  426/492  M35-39  M# 4776 Buffalo             NY 
 8936 Katharine McLaughlin          34 1:00:40 12:13  590/796  F30-34  F# 4159 Kenmore             NY 
 8937 Colleen K. Kilanowski         43 1:00:40 12:13  351/497  F40-44  F# 4160 Depew               NY 
 8938 Jennifer Kacalski             40 1:00:40 12:13  352/497  F40-44  F# 4161 Elma                NY 
 8939 Lindsey Post                  25 1:00:40 12:13  740/970  F25-29  F# 4162 Akron               NY 
 8940 Evan R. Kaderbeck             30 1:00:41 12:13  581/653  M30-34  M# 4777 Buffalo             NY 
 8941 Lauren Post                   23 1:00:41 12:13  670/880  F20-24  F# 4163 Akron               NY 
 8942 Melissa Shenefiel             34 1:00:41 12:13  591/796  F30-34  F# 4164 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8943 Ana Reyes                     17 1:00:41 12:13  459/629  F15-19  F# 4165 Buffalo             NY 
 8944 Taylor Bunn                   20 1:00:41 12:13  671/880  F20-24  F# 4166 Eden                NY 
 8945 Natalie Evans                 34 1:00:42 12:13  592/796  F30-34  F# 4167 Buffalo             NY 
 8946 Margaret A. Scalzo            50 1:00:42 12:13  252/432  F50-54  F# 4168 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8947 Erina M. Seaman-Graham        39 1:00:43 12:13  427/492  M35-39  M# 4778 Buffalo             NY 
 8948 Kirsten T. Whittemore         46 1:00:43 12:13  303/492  F45-49  F# 4169 East Aurora         NY 
 8949 Sara Hedges                   26 1:00:43 12:13  741/970  F25-29  F# 4170 Eden                NY 
 8950 John Oconnor                  61 1:00:44 12:13  209/272  M60-64  M# 4779 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8951 Meghan M. Coe                 33 1:00:44 12:14  593/796  F30-34  F# 4171 Tonawanda           NY 
 8952 Randall Shenefiel             39 1:00:45 12:14  428/492  M35-39  M# 4780 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8953 R. Parker Maracle             50 1:00:45 12:14  427/525  M50-54  M# 4781 Kenmore             NY 
 8954 Kate Zakrzewski               33 1:00:45 12:14  594/796  F30-34  F# 4172 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8955 Douglas C. Shaw               61 1:00:45 12:14  210/272  M60-64  M# 4782 Commerce            MI 
 8956 Emily Buck                    18 1:00:46 12:14  460/629  F15-19  F# 4173 Lakeview            NY 
 8957 George Parillo                34 1:00:46 12:14  582/653  M30-34  M# 4783 Elma                NY 
 8958 Peter E. Bugiera              43 1:00:47 12:14  477/549  M40-44  M# 4784 Snyder              NY 
 8959 Brianna N. Burns              18 1:00:47 12:14  461/629  F15-19  F# 4174 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8960 Kristen R. Ohar               18 1:00:47 12:14  462/629  F15-19  F# 4175 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8961 Jonathan A. Kilanowski        42 1:00:47 12:14  478/549  M40-44  M# 4785 Depew               NY 
 8962 George Hauss                  45 1:00:47 12:14  470/548  M45-49  M# 4786 Grand Island        NY 
 8963 Allison Hall                  23 1:00:47 12:14  672/880  F20-24  F# 4176 Tonawanda           NY 
 8964 Josh C. Bugiera                8 1:00:47 12:14  227/303  M01-14  M# 4787 Snyder              NY 
 8965 Caitlin J. Knight             21 1:00:47 12:14  673/880  F20-24  F# 4177 Tonawanda           NY 
 8966 Elizabeth Pivarunas           16 1:00:47 12:14  463/629  F15-19  F# 4178 Elma                NY 
 8967 John J. Marciano, Jr.         65 1:00:47 12:14   73/118  M65-69  M# 4788 Amherst             NY 
 8968 Zachery D. Russillo           17 1:00:47 12:14  484/531  M15-19  M# 4789 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8969 Charlie S. Smith               8 1:00:48 12:14  228/303  M01-14  M# 4790 Williamsville       NY 
 8970 Craig Braymiller              24 1:00:48 12:14  453/527  M20-24  M# 4791 Tonawanda           NY 
 8971 Elizabeth Warden              50 1:00:48 12:14  253/432  F50-54  F# 4179 Tonawanda           NY 
 8972 Michelle Kearns               49 1:00:48 12:14  304/492  F45-49  F# 4180 Buffalo             NY 
 8973 Justin Ghosen                 42 1:00:48 12:14  479/549  M40-44  M# 4792 Tonawanda           NY 
 8974 Emily R. Russillo             19 1:00:49 12:14  464/629  F15-19  F# 4181 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8975 Jill R. Balbuzoski            38 1:00:50 12:15  433/564  F35-39  F# 4182 Hamburg             NY 
 8976 Alexis Sanelli                 5 1:00:50 12:15  161/297  F01-14  F# 4183 Tonawanda           NY 
 8977 Nicholas Gonka                25 1:00:51 12:15  560/631  M25-29  M# 4793 Tonawanda           NY 
 8978 Rex B. Webber                 59 1:00:51 12:15  368/472  M55-59  M# 4794 Holland             NY 
 8979 Alexandrea Doran              22 1:00:51 12:15  674/880  F20-24  F# 4184 Tonawanda           NY 
 8980 Brian Anderson                48 1:00:51 12:15  471/548  M45-49  M# 4795 Fairfield           CT 
 8981 Robert T. Schneider Ii        29 1:00:51 12:15  561/631  M25-29  M# 4796 Lockport            NY 
 8982 Kevin G. Mruk                 43 1:00:52 12:15  480/549  M40-44  M# 4797 Campton Hills       IL 
 8983 John McKenna                  54 1:00:52 12:15  428/525  M50-54  M# 4798 East Aurora         NY 
 8984 Trudy Beers-Ghosen            43 1:00:52 12:15  353/497  F40-44  F# 4185 Tonawanda           NY 
 8985 Betsy Healy-Mruk              40 1:00:52 12:15  354/497  F40-44  F# 4186 Saint Charles       IL 
 8986 Peter Fairbanks               56 1:00:52 12:15  369/472  M55-59  M# 4799 Buffalo             NY 
 8987 Michele C. Dubiel             47 1:00:52 12:15  305/492  F45-49  F# 4187 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8988 Stephanie Potfora             21 1:00:53 12:15  675/880  F20-24  F# 4188 Tonawanda           NY 
 8989 Kelly A. Smith                36 1:00:53 12:15  434/564  F35-39  F# 4189 Buffalo             NY 
 8990 Andrea Louer                  19 1:00:53 12:15  465/629  F15-19  F# 4190 Hamburg             NY 
 8991 Jessica Kleitsch              20 1:00:54 12:15  676/880  F20-24  F# 4191 Brooklyn            IA 
 8992 Eileen M. Pirson              46 1:00:54 12:15  306/492  F45-49  F# 4192 Getzville           NY 
 8993 Sophia G. Mruk                10 1:00:54 12:15  162/297  F01-14  F# 4193 St. Charles         IL 
 8994 Jessica Miller                17 1:00:54 12:15  466/629  F15-19  F# 4194 Williamsville       NY 
 8995 Heather Chrzanowski           30 1:00:54 12:15  595/796  F30-34  F# 4195 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8996 Maria Muhlbauer               30 1:00:55 12:16  596/796  F30-34  F# 4196 East Aurora         NY 
 8997 Michael Sanfillipo            39 1:00:56 12:16  429/492  M35-39  M# 4800 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8998 Connie Herr                   49 1:00:56 12:16  307/492  F45-49  F# 4197 Lancaster           NY 
 8999 Scott Horucy                  44 1:00:57 12:16  481/549  M40-44  M# 4801 Hamburg             NY 
 9000 Anita Doctor                  41 1:00:57 12:16  355/497  F40-44  F# 4198 Williamsville       NY 
 9001 Matthew L. Kasprzak           25 1:00:58 12:16  562/631  M25-29  M# 4802 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9002 Jillian R. Roberts            18 1:00:58 12:16  467/629  F15-19  F# 4199 Plano               TX 
 9003 Julia B. Purpera              34 1:00:59 12:17  597/796  F30-34  F# 4200 Buffalo             NY 
 9004 Mallory Cichocki              21 1:01:00 12:17  677/880  F20-24  F# 4201 Elma                NY 
 9005 Tina Lamont                   56 1:01:00 12:17  146/267  F55-59  F# 4202 Lockport            NY 
 9006 Julie Romain                  44 1:01:01 12:17  356/497  F40-44  F# 4203 Buffalo             NY 
 9007 Ryan Connolly                 38 1:01:01 12:17  430/492  M35-39  M# 4803 Kenmore             NY 
 9008 Megan Spoth                   26 1:01:02 12:17  742/970  F25-29  F# 4204 Buffalo             NY 
 9009 Adriane C. Lang               21 1:01:02 12:17  678/880  F20-24  F# 4205 Lockport            NY 
 9010 Stuart J. Rubin               52 1:01:02 12:17  429/525  M50-54  M# 4804 Williamsville       NY 
 9011 Danielle Becker               23 1:01:02 12:17  679/880  F20-24  F# 4206 West Seneca         NY 
 9012 Daniel J. Hicks               35 1:01:03 12:17  431/492  M35-39  M# 4805 Edmonton            AB 
 9013 Amanda Hoyle                  37 1:01:03 12:17  435/564  F35-39  F# 4207 Kenmore             NY 
 9014 Rebecca Loeb                  26 1:01:03 12:17  743/970  F25-29  F# 4208 Arlington           MA 
 9015 Carly R. Hatten               21 1:01:03 12:17  680/880  F20-24  F# 4209 Lakeview            NY 
 9016 Rowan McConvey                10 1:01:03 12:17  229/303  M01-14  M# 4806 Hollywood           MD 
 9017 Tracie L. Hill                43 1:01:04 12:17  357/497  F40-44  F# 4210 Getzville           NY 
 9018 Brandi Sable                  30 1:01:04 12:17  598/796  F30-34  F# 4211 Buffalo             NY 
 9019 Kailee Nagowski               20 1:01:04 12:17  681/880  F20-24  F# 4212 West Seneca         NY 
 9020 Joseph Skowronski             26 1:01:04 12:18  563/631  M25-29  M# 4807 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9021 Kevin M. Cornell              44 1:01:04 12:18  482/549  M40-44  M# 4808 Getzville           NY 
 9022 Angela Cullen                 38 1:01:05 12:18  436/564  F35-39  F# 4213 Orchard Park        NY 
 9023 Jennifer Giallella            41 1:01:05 12:18  358/497  F40-44  F# 4214 Buffalo             NY 
 9024 Brett A. Sutherland           35 1:01:05 12:18  432/492  M35-39  M# 4809 Derby               NY 
 9025 Peggy S. Printup              55 1:01:06 12:18  147/267  F55-59  F# 4215 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9026 Bethany Davis                 20 1:01:06 12:18  682/880  F20-24  F# 4216 Lake View           NY 
 9027 Sue Jeffers                   36 1:01:06 12:18  437/564  F35-39  F# 4217 Buffalo             NY 
 9028 Gerry Buchholtz               58 1:01:07 12:18  370/472  M55-59  M# 4810 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9029 Maureen Bruhns                47 1:01:07 12:18  308/492  F45-49  F# 4218 Buffalo             NY 
 9030 Kara A. Brunner               44 1:01:07 12:18  359/497  F40-44  F# 4219 Sandusky            NY 
 9031 Mike Curry                    61 1:01:07 12:18  211/272  M60-64  M# 4811 West Seneca         NY 
 9032 Stefanie Ecker                31 1:01:07 12:18  599/796  F30-34  F# 4220 Depew               NY 
 9033 Emily Skowronski              26 1:01:07 12:18  744/970  F25-29  F# 4221 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9034 Kade A. Brunner               16 1:01:08 12:18  485/531  M15-19  M# 4812 Sandusky            NY 
 9035 John F. Fabiano               24 1:01:08 12:18  454/527  M20-24  M# 4813 Snyder              NY 
 9036 Ken Kley                      50 1:01:08 12:18  430/525  M50-54  M# 4814 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9037 William McConvey              44 1:01:08 12:18  483/549  M40-44  M# 4815 Hollywood           MD 
 9038 Lindsay A. Kasprzak           26 1:01:08 12:18  745/970  F25-29  F# 4222 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9039 Bonnie Bullard                23 1:01:09 12:18  683/880  F20-24  F# 4223 West Falls          NY 
 9040 Susan M. Bennett              49 1:01:09 12:18  309/492  F45-49  F# 4224 Williamsville       NY 
 9041 Mark Modzelewski              45 1:01:09 12:19  472/548  M45-49  M# 4816 West Seneca         NY 
 9042 Anna C. Billman-Chiriboga     13 1:01:10 12:19  163/297  F01-14  F# 4225 Buffalo             NY 
 9043 Matthew R. Roth               18 1:01:10 12:19  486/531  M15-19  M# 4817 Tonawanda           NY 
 9044 Lisa L. Ryan                  47 1:01:10 12:19  310/492  F45-49  F# 4226 Lockport            NY 
 9045 Timothy Messina               25 1:01:10 12:19  564/631  M25-29  M# 4818 Lancaster           NY 
 9046 Tracy Fox                     28 1:01:11 12:19  746/970  F25-29  F# 4227 Buffalo             NY 
 9047 Thomas W. Levalley            34 1:01:11 12:19  583/653  M30-34  M# 4819 Buffalo             NY 
 9048 Thomas W. Bender              59 1:01:12 12:19  371/472  M55-59  M# 4820 Orchard Park        NY 
 9049 Grant Reed                    28 1:01:12 12:19  565/631  M25-29  M# 4821 Buffalo             NY 
 9050 Mimi Delacy                   50 1:01:12 12:19  254/432  F50-54  F# 4228 Orchard Park        NY 
 9051 Nicole Mosey                  28 1:01:12 12:19  747/970  F25-29  F# 4229 Buffalo             NY 
 9052 Amanda M. Kindelan            33 1:01:12 12:19  600/796  F30-34  F# 4230 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9053 Jill Austin                   24 1:01:12 12:19  684/880  F20-24  F# 4231 Lockport            NY 
 9054 Stephen Sirianni              31 1:01:13 12:19  584/653  M30-34  M# 4822 Orlando             FL 
 9055 Timothy J. Scanlon            54 1:01:13 12:19  431/525  M50-54  M# 4823 Tonawanda           NY 
 9056 Lauretta Szynkowski           26 1:01:13 12:19  748/970  F25-29  F# 4232 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9057 Macauley Brown                13 1:01:13 12:19  164/297  F01-14  F# 4233 Norwich             NY 
 9058 Jacquelyn Stanley             23 1:01:13 12:19  685/880  F20-24  F# 4234 Gasport             NY 
 9059 Valerie L. Costello           32 1:01:13 12:19  601/796  F30-34  F# 4235 East Amherst        NY 
 9060 Maureen McLaughlin            55 1:01:13 12:19  148/267  F55-59  F# 4236 Amherst             NY 
 9061 Megan Morris                  21 1:01:14 12:19  686/880  F20-24  F# 4237 Lockport            NY 
 9062 Barbara Benz                  55 1:01:14 12:19  149/267  F55-59  F# 4238 Orchard Park        NY 
 9063 Janell M. Hallgren            47 1:01:14 12:19  311/492  F45-49  F# 4239 West Seneca         NY 
 9064 Charles J. Seward             57 1:01:14 12:19  372/472  M55-59  M# 4824 Kenmore             NY 
 9065 Leah Shavalier                27 1:01:14 12:20  749/970  F25-29  F# 4240 Buffalo             NY 
 9066 Mary Beth Bender              57 1:01:14 12:20  150/267  F55-59  F# 4241 Orchard Park        NY 
 9067 Victoria Haen                 16 1:01:14 12:20  468/629  F15-19  F# 4242 Lancaster           NY 
 9068 Nancy Tepas                   54 1:01:15 12:20  255/432  F50-54  F# 4243 Orchard Park        NY 
 9069 Tony Gutowski                 57 1:01:16 12:20  373/472  M55-59  M# 4825 Amherst             NY 
 9070 Mike Haen                     43 1:01:16 12:20  484/549  M40-44  M# 4826 Lancaster           NY 
 9071 Ellen E. Grant                64 1:01:16 12:20   53/125  F60-64  F# 4244 Grand Island        NY 
 9072 Patty R. Kilgore              52 1:01:16 12:20  256/432  F50-54  F# 4245 Malta               NY 
 9073 Meghan R. Cohan               34 1:01:17 12:20  602/796  F30-34  F# 4246 Williamsville       NY 
 9074 Mary E. McCleary              58 1:01:17 12:20  151/267  F55-59  F# 4247 Williamsville       NY 
 9075 Kelley Wawrzynski             50 1:01:17 12:20  257/432  F50-54  F# 4248 Clarence Center     NY 
 9076 Katie L. Agostino             34 1:01:17 12:20  603/796  F30-34  F# 4249 Amherst             NY 
 9077 Clinton Desouza               25 1:01:17 12:20  566/631  M25-29  M# 4827 Buffalo             NY 
 9078 Mark Giardina                 39 1:01:18 12:20  433/492  M35-39  M# 4828 West Seneca         NY 
 9079 Geary Yarnes                  52 1:01:19 12:20  432/525  M50-54  M# 4829 Grand Island        NY 
 9080 Pamela Devine                 47 1:01:19 12:20  312/492  F45-49  F# 4250 Clarence            NY 
 9081 Andrea Costantino             44 1:01:20 12:21  360/497  F40-44  F# 4251 Depew               NY 
 9082 Susan J. Marston              44 1:01:20 12:21  361/497  F40-44  F# 4252 Grand Island        NY 
 9083 James L. Walfrand             52 1:01:20 12:21  433/525  M50-54  M# 4830 Getzville           NY 
 9084 David K. McKay                57 1:01:21 12:21  374/472  M55-59  M# 4831 Clarence Center     NY 
 9085 Michele J. Johnson            39 1:01:22 12:21  438/564  F35-39  F# 4253 Williamsville       NY 
 9086 Tyler Loveless                21 1:01:22 12:21  455/527  M20-24  M# 4832 Lake View           NY 
 9087 Janel Patterson               34 1:01:22 12:21  604/796  F30-34  F# 4254 Cowlesville         NY 
 9088 Courtney A. Ricci             34 1:01:22 12:21  605/796  F30-34  F# 4255 Centennial          NY 
 9089 Rob Friedline                 71 1:01:22 12:21   29/53   M70-74  M# 4833 Perry               NY 
 9090 Lynn Lawrence                 49 1:01:22 12:21  313/492  F45-49  F# 4256 Clarence Center     NY 
 9091 Beth A. Schilling             29 1:01:22 12:21  750/970  F25-29  F# 4257 Depew               NY 
 9092 Katie L. Marcheson            28 1:01:23 12:21  751/970  F25-29  F# 4258 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9093 Ashley Rovinelli              34 1:01:23 12:21  606/796  F30-34  F# 4259 Union               KY 
 9094 Jamie Crawford                26 1:01:23 12:21  752/970  F25-29  F# 4260 Lancaster           NY 
 9095 Troy A. Hoelzl                20 1:01:23 12:21  456/527  M20-24  M# 4834 Lancaster           NY 
 9096 Colleen Goodwin               46 1:01:23 12:21  314/492  F45-49  F# 4261 Clarence Center     NY 
 9097 Steven Ricci                  29 1:01:23 12:21  567/631  M25-29  M# 4835 Centennial          CO 
 9098 Kelly A. Weinrib              25 1:01:23 12:21  753/970  F25-29  F# 4262 Kenmore             NY 
 9099 Laura A. Kuroski              22 1:01:23 12:21  687/880  F20-24  F# 4263 West Seneca         NY 
 9100 Cori Glendenning              18 1:01:24 12:21  469/629  F15-19  F# 4264 East Aurora         NY 
 9101 Nicole Deluca                 35 1:01:24 12:21  439/564  F35-39  F# 4265 East Amherst        NY 
 9102 Lisa M. Pomeroy               38 1:01:24 12:22  440/564  F35-39  F# 4266 Williamsville       NY 
 9103 Alexandra G. Wolfe            16 1:01:24 12:22  470/629  F15-19  F# 4267 Clarence            NY 
 9104 Steve Deck                    29 1:01:25 12:22  568/631  M25-29  M# 4836 Kenmore             NY 
 9105 Peggy Meyer                   54 1:01:25 12:22  258/432  F50-54  F# 4268 Tonawanda           NY 
 9106 Kate Kronbeck                 28 1:01:26 12:22  754/970  F25-29  F# 4269 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9107 Jessica Stankiewicz           37 1:01:26 12:22  441/564  F35-39  F# 4270 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9108 Brittany McCrone              22 1:01:26 12:22  688/880  F20-24  F# 4271 Buffalo             NY 
 9109 Gerry Maybach                 46 1:01:26 12:22  473/548  M45-49  M# 4837 Clarence Center     NY 
 9110 Kimberly A. Duszkiewicz       27 1:01:26 12:22  755/970  F25-29  F# 4272 Depew               NY 
 9111 Rachel L. Bratton             25 1:01:28 12:22  756/970  F25-29  F# 4273 Williamsville       NY 
 9112 Nicole Nagowski               21 1:01:28 12:22  689/880  F20-24  F# 4274 West Seneca         NY 
 9113 Caroline B. Brancatella       33 1:01:29 12:22  607/796  F30-34  F# 4275 Watervliet          NY 
 9114 Stacy Smith                   46 1:01:29 12:22  315/492  F45-49  F# 4276 Norwich             NY 
 9115 Chloe A. Matecki              14 1:01:29 12:23  165/297  F01-14  F# 4277 Kenmore             NY 
 9116 Sarah Guagliardi              31 1:01:30 12:23  608/796  F30-34  F# 4278 Lancaster           NY 
 9117 Grace M. Galvin               15 1:01:30 12:23  471/629  F15-19  F# 4279 Amherst             NY 
 9118 Patrick A. Lakamp             48 1:01:30 12:23  474/548  M45-49  M# 4838 Buffalo             NY 
 9119 Jen Tomasov                   32 1:01:31 12:23  609/796  F30-34  F# 4280 Mt. Holly Springs   PA 
 9120 Martin J. Viggato             46 1:01:31 12:23  475/548  M45-49  M# 4839 Kenmore             NY 
 9121 Katie Lougen                  21 1:01:31 12:23  690/880  F20-24  F# 4281 Amherst             NY 
 9122 Yvonne F. Paoletti            55 1:01:31 12:23  152/267  F55-59  F# 4282 Lancaster           NY 
 9123 David J. Mumm                 54 1:01:31 12:23  434/525  M50-54  M# 4840 Buffalo             NY 
 9124 Gabrielle Paoletti            26 1:01:31 12:23  757/970  F25-29  F# 4283 Pittsburgh          PA 
 9125 Craig B. Wyman                37 1:01:32 12:23  434/492  M35-39  M# 4841 Buffalo             NY 
 9126 Amanda Dorolek                28 1:01:32 12:23  758/970  F25-29  F# 4284 Elma                NY 
 9127 Lisa R. Blake                 35 1:01:32 12:23  442/564  F35-39  F# 4285 Orchard Park        NY 
 9128 Susan Lougen                  60 1:01:32 12:23   54/125  F60-64  F# 4286 Amherst             NY 
 9129 Mackenzie A. Fischer          11 1:01:32 12:23  166/297  F01-14  F# 4287 Orchard Park        NY 
 9130 Christenia L. Faltisco        16 1:01:33 12:23  472/629  F15-19  F# 4288 Rochester           NY 
 9131 Matt Tomasov                  32 1:01:33 12:23  585/653  M30-34  M# 4842 Mt. Holly Springs   PA 
 9132 Joshua Harris                 32 1:01:33 12:23  586/653  M30-34  M# 4843 Newfane             NY 
 9133 John C. Newman                64 1:01:34 12:23  212/272  M60-64  M# 4844 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9134 Georgiann Warnes              59 1:01:34 12:24  153/267  F55-59  F# 4289 Williamsville       NY 
 9135 David B. Lillie               65 1:01:35 12:24   74/118  M65-69  M# 4845 Buffalo             NY 
 9136 Kevin Becker                  28 1:01:36 12:24  569/631  M25-29  M# 4846 Amherst             NY 
 9137 Shane Williams                34 1:01:36 12:24  587/653  M30-34  M# 4847 Elma                NY 
 9138 Lexi Crotty                   13 1:01:36 12:24  167/297  F01-14  F# 4290 Hamburg             NY 
 9139 Scott Billman                 47 1:01:36 12:24  476/548  M45-49  M# 4848 Buffalo             NY 
 9140 Tara Schulz                   33 1:01:36 12:24  610/796  F30-34  F# 4291 Elma                NY 
 9141 Alexis Short                  16 1:01:37 12:24  473/629  F15-19  F# 4292 Williamsville       NY 
 9142 Yale Fried                    17 1:01:37 12:24  487/531  M15-19  M# 4849 Williamsville       NY 
 9143 Jeremy Hachten                20 1:01:38 12:24  457/527  M20-24  M# 4850 Lancaster           NY 
 9144 Teresa M. Kiel                64 1:01:38 12:24   55/125  F60-64  F# 4293 Snyder              NY 
 9145 Ann Fischer                   45 1:01:38 12:24  316/492  F45-49  F# 4294 Orchard Park        NY 
 9146 Kim Crotty                    45 1:01:38 12:24  317/492  F45-49  F# 4295 Lancaster           NY 
 9147 Kelly Walsh                   21 1:01:39 12:25  691/880  F20-24  F# 4296 Tonawanda           NY 
 9148 Kaylee A. Wendt               21 1:01:40 12:25  692/880  F20-24  F# 4297 Brockport           NY 
 9149 Paul W. Babbitt               67 1:01:41 12:25   75/118  M65-69  M# 4851 East Aurora         NY 
 9150 Justin Pierzchala             29 1:01:41 12:25  570/631  M25-29  M# 4852 Buffalo             NY 
 9151 Annie Connors                 24 1:01:41 12:25  693/880  F20-24  F# 4298 Buffalo             NY 
 9152 Natalie N. Singer             29 1:01:41 12:25  759/970  F25-29  F# 4299 Lyndhurst           OH 
 9153 Richard A. Singer             62 1:01:41 12:25  213/272  M60-64  M# 4853 Williamsville       NY 
 9154 Kevin Carroll                 40 1:01:42 12:25  485/549  M40-44  M# 4854 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9155 Cheryl Hughes                 51 1:01:42 12:25  259/432  F50-54  F# 4300 Williamsville       NY 
 9156 Nicole Phillips               54 1:01:42 12:25  260/432  F50-54  F# 4301 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9157 Sara M. Wheeler               22 1:01:44 12:25  694/880  F20-24  F# 4302 Buffalo             NY 
 9158 Jill V. Zobel                 35 1:01:44 12:25  443/564  F35-39  F# 4303 Clarence Center     NY 
 9159 Laura A. Smith                22 1:01:44 12:26  695/880  F20-24  F# 4304 Buffalo             NY 
 9160 Russell S. Vaughan            65 1:01:44 12:26   76/118  M65-69  M# 4855 Clarence Center     NY 
 9161 Jason Zak                     36 1:01:44 12:26  435/492  M35-39  M# 4856 Buffalo             NY 
 9162 Robert A. Garza               33 1:01:45 12:26  588/653  M30-34  M# 4857 Arlington           VA 
 9163 Katelyn Rappold               27 1:01:45 12:26  760/970  F25-29  F# 4305 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9164 Rachel Nadbrzuch              27 1:01:45 12:26  761/970  F25-29  F# 4306 Rochester           NY 
 9165 Melanie Padilla               26 1:01:47 12:26  762/970  F25-29  F# 4307 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9166 Chris D. Luccari              48 1:01:48 12:26  477/548  M45-49  M# 4858 Snyder              NY 
 9167 Kyle Krug                     28 1:01:48 12:26  571/631  M25-29  M# 4859 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9168 Kimberly A. Bellavance        22 1:01:48 12:26  696/880  F20-24  F# 4308 Virginia Beach      VA 
 9169 Tim M. Schmitt                53 1:01:48 12:26  435/525  M50-54  M# 4860 Angola              NY 
 9170 Laci E. Sheehan                9 1:01:49 12:27  168/297  F01-14  F# 4309 Lockport            NY 
 9171 Linda M. Wagner               41 1:01:49 12:27  362/497  F40-44  F# 4310 Erie                PA 
 9172 Joseph Nagowski               53 1:01:49 12:27  436/525  M50-54  M# 4861 West Seneca         NY 
 9173 Christopher B. Smith          41 1:01:50 12:27  486/549  M40-44  M# 4862 Lockport            NY 
 9174 Emilye M. Rybarczyk           19 1:01:50 12:27  474/629  F15-19  F# 4311 Amherst             NY 
 9175 Sage Fry                      10 1:01:51 12:27  230/303  M01-14  M# 4863 Buffalo             NY 
 9176 Nicole McKeone                30 1:01:51 12:27  611/796  F30-34  F# 4312 Tonawanda           NY 
 9177 Diane E. Cameron              54 1:01:52 12:27  261/432  F50-54  F# 4313 Tonawanda           NY 
 9178 Barbara Drouin                53 1:01:52 12:27  262/432  F50-54  F# 4314 Templeton           MA 
 9179 Leslie Fluri-Ruzeu            30 1:01:53 12:27  612/796  F30-34  F# 4315 Brooklyn            NY 
 9180 Mindi Concialdi               35 1:01:53 12:27  444/564  F35-39  F# 4316 Buffalo             NY 
 9181 Meggan M. Empric              23 1:01:54 12:27  697/880  F20-24  F# 4317 Depew               NY 
 9182 Janel Delair                  40 1:01:54 12:28  363/497  F40-44  F# 4318 Lancaster           NY 
 9183 Barbara Mehlman               46 1:01:54 12:28  318/492  F45-49  F# 4319 Perkasie            PA 
 9184 Iris Danziger                 53 1:01:55 12:28  263/432  F50-54  F# 4320 Amherst             NY 
 9185 Saverio Marrazzo              48 1:01:55 12:28  478/548  M45-49  M# 4864 Orchard Park        NY 
 9186 Frank J. Wailand              66 1:01:55 12:28   77/118  M65-69  M# 4865 West Seneca         NY 
 9187 Melanie Lupton                50 1:01:55 12:28  264/432  F50-54  F# 4321 Buffalo             NY 
 9188 Brooke A. Goldsworthy         25 1:01:56 12:28  763/970  F25-29  F# 4322 Ashland             WI 
 9189 Thea Kennedy                  54 1:01:56 12:28  265/432  F50-54  F# 4323 East Aurora         NY 
 9190 Ryan Alessandra               12 1:01:57 12:28  231/303  M01-14  M# 4866 Clarence Center     NY 
 9191 Andy N. Onuszko               43 1:01:57 12:28  487/549  M40-44  M# 4867 Ontario             ON 
 9192 Adam Alessi                   35 1:01:57 12:28  436/492  M35-39  M# 4868 Buffalo             NY 
 9193 Alex Hare                     25 1:01:58 12:28  764/970  F25-29  F# 4324 Snyder              NY 
 9194 David Kubicki                 59 1:01:58 12:28  375/472  M55-59  M# 4869 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9195 Michael Alessandra            49 1:01:58 12:28  479/548  M45-49  M# 4870 Clarence Center     NY 
 9196 Margaret M. Stansberry        46 1:01:58 12:28  319/492  F45-49  F# 4325 Lancaster           NY 
 9197 Phyllis P. Grochowiak         50 1:01:58 12:28  266/432  F50-54  F# 4326 Buffalo             NY 
 9198 David Seyse                   44 1:01:58 12:28  488/549  M40-44  M# 4871 Amherst             NY 
 9199 Kevin Dawidowicz              37 1:01:59 12:28  437/492  M35-39  M# 4872 Buffalo             NY 
 9200 Mandy Klaben                  17 1:01:59 12:28  475/629  F15-19  F# 4327 Ithaca              NY 
 9201 Emily Klaben                  10 1:01:59 12:29  169/297  F01-14  F# 4328 Ithaca              NY 
 9202 Karen A. Mazierski            54 1:02:00 12:29  267/432  F50-54  F# 4329 West Seneca         NY 
 9203 Kym Robare                    38 1:02:00 12:29  445/564  F35-39  F# 4330 East Aurora         NY 
 9204 Amanda Phillips               25 1:02:00 12:29  765/970  F25-29  F# 4331 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9205 Jennifer Hand                 35 1:02:00 12:29  446/564  F35-39  F# 4332 Alden               NY 
 9206 Julie A. Roberts              54 1:02:01 12:29  268/432  F50-54  F# 4333 Attica              NY 
 9207 Andy Reagan                   24 1:02:01 12:29  458/527  M20-24  M# 4873 Burlington          VT 
 9208 Eileen McCarthy               57 1:02:01 12:29  154/267  F55-59  F# 4334 Amherst             NY 
 9209 Vance Gorham                  31 1:02:02 12:29  589/653  M30-34  M# 4874 Portsmouth          NH 
 9210 Bethany Lema                  30 1:02:02 12:29  613/796  F30-34  F# 4335 Amherst             NY 
 9211 Roger Burch                   57 1:02:02 12:29  376/472  M55-59  M# 4875 Buffalo             NY 
 9212 Megan Sellick                 30 1:02:02 12:29  614/796  F30-34  F# 4336 Wilkes Barre        PA 
 9213 Christine C. Rotella          27 1:02:02 12:29  766/970  F25-29  F# 4337 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9214 Richard J. Bubar              55 1:02:03 12:29  377/472  M55-59  M# 4876 East Amherst        NY 
 9215 Hannah J. Salomon             36 1:02:03 12:29  447/564  F35-39  F# 4338 Dewitt              NY 
 9216 Meghan K. McCarthy            19 1:02:03 12:29  476/629  F15-19  F# 4339 Lackawanna          NY 
 9217 Angelina Rotella              26 1:02:03 12:29  767/970  F25-29  F# 4340 Arlington           VA 
 9218 Carolyn Byrnes                25 1:02:04 12:30  768/970  F25-29  F# 4341 Eden                NY 
 9219 Lu M. Zheng                   48 1:02:04 12:30  320/492  F45-49  F# 4342 East Amherst        NY 
 9220 Elizabeth M. Lombardo         50 1:02:05 12:30  269/432  F50-54  F# 4343 Clarence            NY 
 9221 Margaret Trolli               30 1:02:05 12:30  615/796  F30-34  F# 4344 Amherst             NY 
 9222 Patrick Richey                50 1:02:06 12:30  437/525  M50-54  M# 4877 East Aurora         NY 
 9223 Kelly Mariska                 31 1:02:07 12:30  616/796  F30-34  F# 4345 Amherst             NY 
 9224 Katelyn Brickhouse            23 1:02:07 12:30  698/880  F20-24  F# 4346 Buffalo             NY 
 9225 Samantha Spisiak              22 1:02:08 12:30  699/880  F20-24  F# 4347 Burlington          VT 
 9226 Karen Fenzl                   53 1:02:08 12:30  270/432  F50-54  F# 4348 Buffalo             NY 
 9227 Lana M. Gardner               38 1:02:09 12:30  448/564  F35-39  F# 4349 Eden                NY 
 9228 Saleh Ghadiyali               35 1:02:09 12:30  438/492  M35-39  M# 4878 Amherst             NY 
 9229 Kristi Doody                  48 1:02:09 12:31  321/492  F45-49  F# 4350 Canandaigua         NY 
 9230 Nina Doody                    11 1:02:09 12:31  170/297  F01-14  F# 4351 Canandaigua         NY 
 9231 Jason McGrath                 40 1:02:09 12:31  489/549  M40-44  M# 4879 Buffalo             NY 
 9232 Sara Etten                    33 1:02:10 12:31  617/796  F30-34  F# 4352 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9233 Ben Currens                   31 1:02:10 12:31  590/653  M30-34  M# 4880 Lexington           KY 
 9234 Deborah Bishop                45 1:02:10 12:31  322/492  F45-49  F# 4353 Buffalo             NY 
 9235 Silvana G. Payne              18 1:02:10 12:31  477/629  F15-19  F# 4354 Buffalo             NY 
 9236 Dan Marcinelli                10 1:02:10 12:31  232/303  M01-14  M# 4881 Buffalo             NY 
 9237 Russell C. Payne              55 1:02:10 12:31  378/472  M55-59  M# 4882 Buffalo             NY 
 9238 Aubrey Perlee                 30 1:02:11 12:31  618/796  F30-34  F# 4355 Chicago             IL 
 9239 Diana Demarco                 27 1:02:11 12:31  769/970  F25-29  F# 4356 Amherst             NY 
 9240 Chelsea R. Denue              28 1:02:12 12:31  770/970  F25-29  F# 4357 Buffalo             NY 
 9241 Kai Ling Kong                 30 1:02:12 12:31  619/796  F30-34  F# 4358 Buffalo             NY 
 9242 Jennifer L. Krygier           27 1:02:12 12:31  771/970  F25-29  F# 4359 West Seneca         NY 
 9243 Linda Barauskas               58 1:02:13 12:31  155/267  F55-59  F# 4360 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9244 Tracy Snyder                  26 1:02:13 12:31  772/970  F25-29  F# 4361 Amherst             NY 
 9245 Amy Enser                     31 1:02:13 12:31  620/796  F30-34  F# 4362 Amherst             NY 
 9246 Alexis K. Denn                30 1:02:13 12:31  621/796  F30-34  F# 4363 Buffalo             NY 
 9247 Carol M. Tixier               50 1:02:13 12:31  271/432  F50-54  F# 4364 Grand Island        NY 
 9248 Eric R. Shwartfeger           28 1:02:14 12:31  572/631  M25-29  M# 4883 West Seneca         NY 
 9249 Nicole Howell                 30 1:02:14 12:31  622/796  F30-34  F# 4365 Orchard Park        NY 
 9250 Laura A. Schinzel             42 1:02:14 12:32  364/497  F40-44  F# 4366 Blasdell            NY 
 9251 Morgan Stockmeyer             10 1:02:15 12:32  171/297  F01-14  F# 4367 Buffalo             NY 
 9252 Natalie Stockmeyer             8 1:02:15 12:32  172/297  F01-14  F# 4368 Buffalo             NY 
 9253 Hollie Colwell                25 1:02:15 12:32  773/970  F25-29  F# 4369 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9254 Kevin Supkoski                50 1:02:15 12:32  438/525  M50-54  M# 4884 Fredonia            NY 
 9255 Kristen George                37 1:02:15 12:32  449/564  F35-39  F# 4370 Lancaster           NY 
 9256 Alexander Marcinelli          43 1:02:16 12:32  490/549  M40-44  M# 4885 Buffalo             NY 
 9257 Rebecca S. Bremiller          35 1:02:16 12:32  450/564  F35-39  F# 4371 Hamburg             NY 
 9258 Rob Vanderwerf                46 1:02:16 12:32  480/548  M45-49  M# 4886 Getzville           NY 
 9259 Eric Stockmeyer               34 1:02:16 12:32  591/653  M30-34  M# 4887 Buffalo             NY 
 9260 William R. Tixier             51 1:02:17 12:32  439/525  M50-54  M# 4888 Grand Island        NY 
 9261 Ken Carlucci, III             21 1:02:17 12:32  459/527  M20-24  M# 4889 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9262 Ronald G. Reynolds            38 1:02:17 12:32  439/492  M35-39  M# 4890 Kenmore             NY 
 9263 Angela E. Tuchols             36 1:02:18 12:32  451/564  F35-39  F# 4372 Snyder              NY 
 9264 Todd Christopher              44 1:02:18 12:32  491/549  M40-44  M# 4891 Buffalo             NY 
 9265 Amanda Mondello               26 1:02:18 12:32  774/970  F25-29  F# 4373 Royalton            NY 
 9266 Franz Ross                    57 1:02:18 12:32  379/472  M55-59  M# 4892 Buffalo             NY 
 9267 Amy Ratajczak                 42 1:02:18 12:32  365/497  F40-44  F# 4374 East Aurora         NY 
 9268 Charlie Schreier              34 1:02:18 12:32  592/653  M30-34  M# 4893 Columbus            OH 
 9269 Ariana C. Veltri              22 1:02:20 12:33  700/880  F20-24  F# 4375 Buffalo             NY 
 9270 Conrad Warchocki              11 1:02:20 12:33  233/303  M01-14  M# 4894 Elma                NY 
 9271 Stephen C. Ash                68 1:02:20 12:33   78/118  M65-69  M# 4895 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9272 Marissa J. Slattery           31 1:02:21 12:33  623/796  F30-34  F# 4376 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9273 Jessica Rinehart              10 1:02:21 12:33  173/297  F01-14  F# 4377 Angola              NY 
 9274 Mary P. Farrell               61 1:02:22 12:33   56/125  F60-64  F# 4378 New Windsor         NY 
 9275 Siobhan A. Girdner            48 1:02:22 12:33  323/492  F45-49  F# 4379 Falls Church        VA 
 9276 Verna R. Kieffer              70 1:02:22 12:33    3/14   F70-74  F# 4380 Buffalo             NY 
 9277 Brad Rinehart                 47 1:02:23 12:33  481/548  M45-49  M# 4896 Angola              NY 
 9278 Gregory Gonda                 47 1:02:23 12:33  482/548  M45-49  M# 4897 Virginia Beach      VA 
 9279 Marisa Licata                 37 1:02:24 12:34  452/564  F35-39  F# 4381 Tonawanda           NY 
 9280 Cheryl Drabik                 42 1:02:24 12:34  366/497  F40-44  F# 4382 West Seneca         NY 
 9281 Maura Langdon                  8 1:02:25 12:34  174/297  F01-14  F# 4383 West Seneca         NY 
 9282 Rhonda Mohr                   51 1:02:25 12:34  272/432  F50-54  F# 4384 Kenmore             NY 
 9283 Janice Wojciechowski          23 1:02:25 12:34  701/880  F20-24  F# 4385 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9284 Amy L. Shaw                   21 1:02:25 12:34  702/880  F20-24  F# 4386 Lockport            NY 
 9285 August Carr                    9 1:02:26 12:34  234/303  M01-14  M# 4898 Buffalo             NY 
 9286 Megan Connelly                30 1:02:26 12:34  624/796  F30-34  F# 4387 Williamsville       NY 
 9287 Ken White                     51 1:02:26 12:34  440/525  M50-54  M# 4899 Elma                NY 
 9288 Emma A. Blackley              19 1:02:27 12:34  478/629  F15-19  F# 4388 Lockport            NY 
 9289 Colleen P. Stelley            18 1:02:27 12:34  479/629  F15-19  F# 4389 Williamsville       NY 
 9290 Denise Carr                   40 1:02:27 12:34  367/497  F40-44  F# 4390 Buffalo             NY 
 9291 Sara R. Clarke                33 1:02:27 12:34  625/796  F30-34  F# 4391 Tonawanda           NY 
 9292 Robert Connelly               57 1:02:27 12:34  380/472  M55-59  M# 4900 East Amherst        NY 
 9293 Daniel J. Stelley, Jr.        20 1:02:27 12:34  460/527  M20-24  M# 4901 Williamsville       NY 
 9294 Thomas Arcuri                 16 1:02:27 12:34  488/531  M15-19  M# 4902 West Seneca         NY 
 9295 Leonard J. Fiume              58 1:02:28 12:34  381/472  M55-59  M# 4903 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9296 David S. Beam                 35 1:02:28 12:34  440/492  M35-39  M# 4904 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9297 Margie T. Weikle              45 1:02:28 12:34  324/492  F45-49  F# 4392 West Seneca         NY 
 9298 Kristina A. Tracz             36 1:02:28 12:34  453/564  F35-39  F# 4393 Lockport            NY 
 9299 Paul D. Costello, Sr.         69 1:02:30 12:35   79/118  M65-69  M# 4905 Williamsville       NY 
 9300 Libby Pszonak                 22 1:02:31 12:35  703/880  F20-24  F# 4394 Orchard Park        NY 
 9301 Angelo Arcuri                 46 1:02:31 12:35  483/548  M45-49  M# 4906 West Seneca         NY 
 9302 Paul D. Costello, Jr.         45 1:02:32 12:35  484/548  M45-49  M# 4907 Tonawanda           NY 
 9303 Richard E. Brown              61 1:02:32 12:35  214/272  M60-64  M# 4908 Mahomet             IL 
 9304 Reva M. Wolski                37 1:02:32 12:35  454/564  F35-39  F# 4395 Amherst             NY 
 9305 Larry E. Zingg                47 1:02:33 12:35  485/548  M45-49  M# 4909 West Seneca         NY 
 9306 John P. Hurley                59 1:02:33 12:35  382/472  M55-59  M# 4910 Snyder              NY 
 9307 Doris Kollmar                 47 1:02:33 12:35  325/492  F45-49  F# 4396 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9308 Courtney Weiser               20 1:02:33 12:35  704/880  F20-24  F# 4397 Grand Island        NY 
 9309 Laura A. Zingg                48 1:02:33 12:35  326/492  F45-49  F# 4398 West Seneca         NY 
 9310 Patricia Weiser               51 1:02:33 12:35  273/432  F50-54  F# 4399 Grand Island        NY 
 9311 Jude A. Fabiano               62 1:02:34 12:36  215/272  M60-64  M# 4911 Snyder              NY 
 9312 Karen A. Zoyhofski            52 1:02:35 12:36  274/432  F50-54  F# 4400 Blasdell            NY 
 9313 Sarah Diliberto               30 1:02:35 12:36  626/796  F30-34  F# 4401 Buffalo             NY 
 9314 Annie Anderson                48 1:02:35 12:36  327/492  F45-49  F# 4402 Fairfield           CT 
 9315 James F. Troeller             49 1:02:36 12:36  486/548  M45-49  M# 4912 Clarence Center     NY 
 9316 Emily C. Dimayo               14 1:02:37 12:36  175/297  F01-14  F# 4403 Middleport          NY 
 9317 Danielle Rayeski              28 1:02:37 12:36  775/970  F25-29  F# 4404 Orchard Park        NY 
 9318 David Waggoner                48 1:02:39 12:37  487/548  M45-49  M# 4913 Elma                NY 
 9319 Carly Linsner                 15 1:02:39 12:37  480/629  F15-19  F# 4405 West Seneca         NY 
 9320 Liz Raleigh                   61 1:02:39 12:37   57/125  F60-64  F# 4406 East Aurora         NY 
 9321 Peter K. Kendron              34 1:02:40 12:37  593/653  M30-34  M# 4914 Berwick             PA 
 9322 Gregory Neumann               57 1:02:40 12:37  383/472  M55-59  M# 4915 Williamsville       NY 
 9323 Judith Stern                  54 1:02:40 12:37  275/432  F50-54  F# 4407 East Amherst        NY 
 9324 Alexandra L. Bertini          39 1:02:40 12:37  455/564  F35-39  F# 4408 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9325 Scott J. Jacobia              41 1:02:41 12:37  492/549  M40-44  M# 4916 East Amherst        NY 
 9326 Katherine A. Jacobia          10 1:02:41 12:37  176/297  F01-14  F# 4409 East Amherst        NY 
 9327 Marissa Waggoner              21 1:02:41 12:37  705/880  F20-24  F# 4410 Depew               NY 
 9328 Erika A. Kendron              37 1:02:41 12:37  456/564  F35-39  F# 4411 Berwick             PA 
 9329 Meghan E. Culkin              10 1:02:41 12:37  177/297  F01-14  F# 4412 East Amherst        NY 
 9330 Jeremy Vail                   30 1:02:42 12:37  594/653  M30-34  M# 4917 Farmington          NY 
 9331 Jacob Broderick                9 1:02:42 12:37  235/303  M01-14  M# 4918 Tonawanda           NY 
 9332 Melissa Hill                  37 1:02:42 12:37  457/564  F35-39  F# 4413 Farmington          NY 
 9333 Margaux Militello             25 1:02:42 12:37  776/970  F25-29  F# 4414 West Seneca         NY 
 9334 Krista J. Itzo                34 1:02:42 12:37  627/796  F30-34  F# 4415 Grand Island        NY 
 9335 Alyssa Mayer                  27 1:02:43 12:37  777/970  F25-29  F# 4416 Clarence Center     NY 
 9336 Shelly Seymour                38 1:02:44 12:38  458/564  F35-39  F# 4417 Lockport            NY 
 9337 Marlena M. Belsito            38 1:02:44 12:38  459/564  F35-39  F# 4418 Tonawanda           NY 
 9338 William P. Wagner             52 1:02:46 12:38  441/525  M50-54  M# 4919 Orchard Park        NY 
 9339 Bethany Britton               28 1:02:46 12:38  778/970  F25-29  F# 4419 Warsaw              NY 
 9340 Alexandra Cellino             26 1:02:47 12:38  779/970  F25-29  F# 4420 Orchard Park        NY 
 9341 Chuck Koller                  67 1:02:47 12:38   80/118  M65-69  M# 4920 West Seneca         NY 
 9342 Jonathan Neuman               24 1:02:47 12:38  461/527  M20-24  M# 4921 Clarence Center     NY 
 9343 Patrick F. Wentz              58 1:02:48 12:38  384/472  M55-59  M# 4922 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9344 Thomas A. Hodick              66 1:02:48 12:38   81/118  M65-69  M# 4923 Grand Island        NY 
 9345 Cara Padlog                   15 1:02:49 12:39  481/629  F15-19  F# 4421 Williamsville       NY 
 9346 Frances Wisz                  11 1:02:50 12:39  178/297  F01-14  F# 4422 Buffalo             NY 
 9347 Todd Chalmers                 39 1:02:50 12:39  441/492  M35-39  M# 4924 Amherst             NY 
 9348 Christine N. Wagner           24 1:02:50 12:39  706/880  F20-24  F# 4423 Williamsville       NY 
 9349 Jill Wisz                     46 1:02:51 12:39  328/492  F45-49  F# 4424 Buffalo             NY 
 9350 Alyssa Barnum                 10 1:02:51 12:39  179/297  F01-14  F# 4425 Kenmore             NY 
 9351 Katherine Strathearn          30 1:02:51 12:39  628/796  F30-34  F# 4426 Kennebunk           ME 
 9352 Shawn Barnum                  38 1:02:52 12:39  442/492  M35-39  M# 4925 Kenmore             NY 
 9353 Rebecca Hulbert               30 1:02:52 12:39  629/796  F30-34  F# 4427 Buffalo             NY 
 9354 Tracy Fricano Chalmers        40 1:02:53 12:39  368/497  F40-44  F# 4428 Amherst             NY 
 9355 Patricia Slocum               45 1:02:53 12:39  329/492  F45-49  F# 4429 Buffalo             NY 
 9356 Sarah Coe                     34 1:02:53 12:39  630/796  F30-34  F# 4430 Charleston          SC 
 9357 Danielle R. McGinley          21 1:02:53 12:39  707/880  F20-24  F# 4431 Orchard Park        NY 
 9358 Alice E. Canaday              26 1:02:53 12:39  780/970  F25-29  F# 4432 Buffalo             NY 
 9359 Autumn Kristich               31 1:02:54 12:40  631/796  F30-34  F# 4433 Buffalo             NY 
 9360 Ellen Farrell                 41 1:02:54 12:40  369/497  F40-44  F# 4434 Buffalo             NY 
 9361 Laura Hemlock                 29 1:02:54 12:40  781/970  F25-29  F# 4435 Buffalo             NY 
 9362 Bridget Miller                 9 1:02:55 12:40  180/297  F01-14  F# 4436 Pittsford           NY 
 9363 Kelly J. Williams             33 1:02:55 12:40  632/796  F30-34  F# 4437 Lancaster           NY 
 9364 Janelle Grier                 33 1:02:55 12:40  633/796  F30-34  F# 4438 Clarence Center     NY 
 9365 Ann Crowley                   45 1:02:57 12:40  330/492  F45-49  F# 4439 Depew               NY 
 9366 Mike Wilby                    52 1:02:57 12:40  442/525  M50-54  M# 4926 Tonawanda           NY 
 9367 Jessica Taneff                21 1:02:57 12:40  708/880  F20-24  F# 4440 Orchard Park        NY 
 9368 Andrew J. Williams            33 1:02:57 12:40  595/653  M30-34  M# 4927 Lancaster           NY 
 9369 Karen Broderick               43 1:02:58 12:40  370/497  F40-44  F# 4441 Tonawanda           NY 
 9370 Shawn McKirchy                35 1:02:58 12:40  443/492  M35-39  M# 4928 Buffalo             NY 
 9371 Stephanie Fox                 40 1:02:59 12:41  371/497  F40-44  F# 4442 Williamsville       NY 
 9372 Lauren Cius                   33 1:02:59 12:41  634/796  F30-34  F# 4443 East Amherst        NY 
 9373 Joseph M. Modica              57 1:02:59 12:41  385/472  M55-59  M# 4929 Williamsville       NY 
 9374 Michael Ujvari                62 1:02:59 12:41  216/272  M60-64  M# 4930 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9375 Nancy Baker                   51 1:03:00 12:41  276/432  F50-54  F# 4444 Silver Creek        NY 
 9376 Anna Bryant                   27 1:03:00 12:41  782/970  F25-29  F# 4445 New Bern            NC 
 9377 Mark Miller                   43 1:03:00 12:41  493/549  M40-44  M# 4931 Pittsford           NY 
 9378 Barry Safier                  44 1:03:01 12:41  494/549  M40-44  M# 4932 Getzville           NY 
 9379 Janai Bryant                  45 1:03:01 12:41  331/492  F45-49  F# 4446 Orchard Park        NY 
 9380 Ted Sullivan                  81 1:03:02 12:41    2/6    M80+    M# 4933 Williamsville       NY 
 9381 Cynthia C. Ernst              38 1:03:05 12:42  460/564  F35-39  F# 4447 Greenwich           CT 
 9382 Isabelle Bertino              16 1:03:05 12:42  482/629  F15-19  F# 4448 Tonawanda           NY 
 9383 Nancy Somit                   67 1:03:05 12:42   10/33   F65-69  F# 4449 Buffalo             NY 
 9384 Michael Jost                  55 1:03:05 12:42  386/472  M55-59  M# 4934 Buffalo             NY 
 9385 Paula Bowen                   57 1:03:06 12:42  156/267  F55-59  F# 4450 Derby               NY 
 9386 Dean Nelipowitz               18 1:03:06 12:42  489/531  M15-19  M# 4935 Eden                NY 
 9387 Kevin C. Knezevic             33 1:03:07 12:42  596/653  M30-34  M# 4936 Blasdell            NY 
 9388 Joseph J. Struna              36 1:03:08 12:42  444/492  M35-39  M# 4937 Cleveland           OH 
 9389 Eric Darling                  20 1:03:11 12:43  462/527  M20-24  M# 4938 West Seneca         NY 
 9390 Ronald P. Niedziela           77 1:03:11 12:43    4/11   M75-79  M# 4939 Buffalo             NY 
 9391 Sophie H. Smith               61 1:03:11 12:43   58/125  F60-64  F# 4451 Grand Island        NY 
 9392 Jamel Perkins                 38 1:03:11 12:43  445/492  M35-39  M# 4940 Hamburg             NY 
 9393 Kevin M. Hartman              57 1:03:12 12:43  387/472  M55-59  M# 4941 Valparaiso          IN 
 9394 Shalana O'Brien               25 1:03:12 12:43  783/970  F25-29  F# 4452 Buffalo             NY 
 9395 Sandra Schoellkopf            46 1:03:12 12:43  332/492  F45-49  F# 4453 Williamsville       NY 
 9396 Kelly Cohen                   16 1:03:13 12:43  483/629  F15-19  F# 4454 Amherst             NY 
 9397 Dyan Lystad                   41 1:03:13 12:43  372/497  F40-44  F# 4455 Toledo              OH 
 9398 Emily Schoellkopf             14 1:03:13 12:43  181/297  F01-14  F# 4456 Williamsville       NY 
 9399 Patrick J. Wick               23 1:03:13 12:43  463/527  M20-24  M# 4942 Lockport            NY 
 9400 Kathleen McMahon              63 1:03:13 12:43   59/125  F60-64  F# 4457 West Seneca         NY 
 9401 Kathryn Cohen                 19 1:03:13 12:44  484/629  F15-19  F# 4458 Amherst             NY 
 9402 Kimberly Payne                27 1:03:13 12:44  784/970  F25-29  F# 4459 Orchard Park        NY 
 9403 Andrea Wrobel                 54 1:03:15 12:44  277/432  F50-54  F# 4460 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9404 Kevin J. Kelly                49 1:03:15 12:44  488/548  M45-49  M# 4943 Buffalo             NY 
 9405 Nicole Kaus                   34 1:03:15 12:44  635/796  F30-34  F# 4461 Gowanda             NY 
 9406 Benjamin A. Terhaar           10 1:03:15 12:44  236/303  M01-14  M# 4944 East Amherst        NY 
 9407 Kelly Hyla                    37 1:03:15 12:44  461/564  F35-39  F# 4462 Buffalo             NY 
 9408 Karen A. Kelly                48 1:03:15 12:44  333/492  F45-49  F# 4463 Williamsville       NY 
 9409 Kappy Parker                  52 1:03:15 12:44  443/525  M50-54  M# 4945 Lake View           NY 
 9410 Jacob Dewey                   23 1:03:16 12:44  464/527  M20-24  M# 4946 Lockport            NY 
 9411 Anne M. Spisiak               48 1:03:16 12:44  334/492  F45-49  F# 4464 Elma                NY 
 9412 Brianna F. Becker             21 1:03:16 12:44  709/880  F20-24  F# 4465 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9413 Gail Tylec                    53 1:03:17 12:44  278/432  F50-54  F# 4466 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9414 Tricia Evans                  37 1:03:17 12:44  462/564  F35-39  F# 4467 Williamsville       NY 
 9415 Mary E. Pause                 53 1:03:18 12:44  279/432  F50-54  F# 4468 Tonawanda           NY 
 9416 Regis O'Connor                52 1:03:18 12:44  280/432  F50-54  F# 4469 Buffalo             NY 
 9417 Denise Marshall               45 1:03:19 12:45  335/492  F45-49  F# 4470 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9418 Katrina Wagar                 18 1:03:19 12:45  485/629  F15-19  F# 4471 East Amherst        NY 
 9419 Shelley A. Wilson             55 1:03:19 12:45  157/267  F55-59  F# 4472 League City         TX 
 9420 Alyssa M. Honaker             18 1:03:20 12:45  486/629  F15-19  F# 4473 Clarence            NY 
 9421 Kevin J. Obrien               63 1:03:20 12:45  217/272  M60-64  M# 4947 Orchard Park        NY 
 9422 Katherine Strnad              23 1:03:21 12:45  710/880  F20-24  F# 4474 Hamburg             NY 
 9423 Heather L. Bailey             34 1:03:22 12:45  636/796  F30-34  F# 4475 East Amherst        NY 
 9424 Marcus E. Costello            50 1:03:23 12:45  444/525  M50-54  M# 4948 Buffalo             NY 
 9425 Mark C. Mitschow              51 1:03:24 12:46  445/525  M50-54  M# 4949 Buffalo             NY 
 9426 Jack Reding                   14 1:03:24 12:46  237/303  M01-14  M# 4950 Attica              NY 
 9427 Angela Koeth                  22 1:03:24 12:46  711/880  F20-24  F# 4476 Lackawanna          NY 
 9428 Alex Hoffman                  11 1:03:25 12:46  238/303  M01-14  M# 4951 Getzville           NY 
 9429 Elizabeth Koeth Russo         28 1:03:25 12:46  785/970  F25-29  F# 4477 West Seneca         NY 
 9430 Anne C. Ameno                 28 1:03:26 12:46  786/970  F25-29  F# 4478 Brooklyn            NY 
 9431 Lisa M. Williamson            41 1:03:27 12:46  373/497  F40-44  F# 4479 West Seneca         NY 
 9432 Elizabeth Balbuzowski         27 1:03:28 12:46  787/970  F25-29  F# 4480 Tonawanda           NY 
 9433 Martn J. Schwab               71 1:03:28 12:46   30/53   M70-74  M# 4952 Orchard Park        NY 
 9434 Megan Strathearn              25 1:03:31 12:47  788/970  F25-29  F# 4481 Columbus            OH 
 9435 Jerome C. Farrar              27 1:03:31 12:47  573/631  M25-29  M# 4953 Mayville            NY 
 9436 Elizabeth A. Bragg            44 1:03:32 12:47  374/497  F40-44  F# 4482 Buffalo             NY 
 9437 Jacquie A. Krajnik            21 1:03:32 12:47  712/880  F20-24  F# 4483 Buffalo             NY 
 9438 Nicole Brunet                 17 1:03:33 12:47  487/629  F15-19  F# 4484 Gorham              ME 
 9439 Christina C. Perison          36 1:03:34 12:48  463/564  F35-39  F# 4485 Perrysburg          NY 
 9440 Amy L. Kuhn                   28 1:03:34 12:48  789/970  F25-29  F# 4486 Kenmore             NY 
 9441 Jenny A. Jurek                48 1:03:35 12:48  336/492  F45-49  F# 4487 Elma                NY 
 9442 Amie Roman                    21 1:03:35 12:48  713/880  F20-24  F# 4488 Painted Post        NY 
 9443 Robert S. Higgins             54 1:03:36 12:48  446/525  M50-54  M# 4954 Lake Hopatcong      NJ 
 9444 Molly Wachter                 13 1:03:37 12:48  182/297  F01-14  F# 4489 Buffalo             NY 
 9445 Margaret A. Peri              59 1:03:37 12:48  158/267  F55-59  F# 4490 Batavia             NY 
 9446 Andrew Bergan                 27 1:03:37 12:48  574/631  M25-29  M# 4955 Snyder              NY 
 9447 Katie Wachter                 12 1:03:37 12:48  183/297  F01-14  F# 4491 Buffalo             NY 
 9448 Lily M. Stafford              13 1:03:37 12:48  184/297  F01-14  F# 4492 East Amherst        NY 
 9449 Carolina Zeeb                 36 1:03:38 12:48  464/564  F35-39  F# 4493 Washington          DC 
 9450 Lauren Rao                    18 1:03:38 12:48  488/629  F15-19  F# 4494 Pendleton           NY 
 9451 Michelle Tucker               31 1:03:38 12:48  637/796  F30-34  F# 4495 East Amherst        NY 
 9452 Emma Donovan                  11 1:03:38 12:49  185/297  F01-14  F# 4496 Buffalo             NY 
 9453 Tom J. Dinder                 53 1:03:39 12:49  447/525  M50-54  M# 4956 Buffalo             NY 
 9454 Emmalynn Sigrist              27 1:03:39 12:49  790/970  F25-29  F# 4497 Philadelphia        PA 
 9455 Ramadan Ali                   28 1:03:39 12:49  575/631  M25-29  M# 4957 Imperial Beach      CA 
 9456 Daniel Donovan                45 1:03:39 12:49  489/548  M45-49  M# 4958 Buffalo             NY 
 9457 Thomas J. Reynolds            53 1:03:39 12:49  448/525  M50-54  M# 4959 Hamburg             NY 
 9458 Emily C. Mahaney              21 1:03:40 12:49  714/880  F20-24  F# 4498 Corfu               NY 
 9459 Jennifer L. Pugh              31 1:03:41 12:49  638/796  F30-34  F# 4499 Buffalo             NY 
 9460 Cassandra N. Santa Maria      23 1:03:42 12:49  715/880  F20-24  F# 4500 Buffalo             NY 
 9461 Abigale T. Terrana            31 1:03:42 12:49  639/796  F30-34  F# 4501 Webster             NY 
 9462 Valerie M. Reynolds           20 1:03:42 12:49  716/880  F20-24  F# 4502 Hamburg             NY 
 9463 Jeffrey Goettel               34 1:03:43 12:49  597/653  M30-34  M# 4960 East Amherst        NY 
 9464 Paul W. Kullman               51 1:03:43 12:49  449/525  M50-54  M# 4961 Williamsville       NY 
 9465 Kelly Maine                   25 1:03:43 12:50  791/970  F25-29  F# 4503 Erie                PA 
 9466 Cindy Marinaccio              46 1:03:44 12:50  337/492  F45-49  F# 4504 Lancaster           NY 
 9467 Edye Radice                   76 1:03:44 12:50    1/5    F75-79  F# 4505 Kenmore             NY 
 9468 Sarah L. Haines               28 1:03:44 12:50  792/970  F25-29  F# 4506 Randolph            NY 
 9469 Laurie L. Kullman             58 1:03:44 12:50  159/267  F55-59  F# 4507 Williamsville       NY 
 9470 Shea M. Macagnone             22 1:03:44 12:50  717/880  F20-24  F# 4508 Brockport           NY 
 9471 Amanda K. Klinshaw            28 1:03:44 12:50  793/970  F25-29  F# 4509 Lockport            NY 
 9472 Mary R. Maroney               21 1:03:44 12:50  718/880  F20-24  F# 4510 West Seneca         NY 
 9473 Kate Meissner                 36 1:03:44 12:50  465/564  F35-39  F# 4511 Amherst             NY 
 9474 Brittany Longo                21 1:03:44 12:50  719/880  F20-24  F# 4512 Amherst             NY 
 9475 Michael J. Maroney            19 1:03:45 12:50  490/531  M15-19  M# 4962 West Seneca         NY 
 9476 Daniel P. Waggoner            44 1:03:45 12:50  495/549  M40-44  M# 4963 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9477 Cindy Krahn                   28 1:03:45 12:50  794/970  F25-29  F# 4513 Williamsville       NY 
 9478 Aida Maher                    40 1:03:45 12:50  375/497  F40-44  F# 4514 Londonderry         NH 
 9479 Sarah D. Pressberg            23 1:03:46 12:50  720/880  F20-24  F# 4515 West Seneca         NY 
 9480 Sarah E. Ritzler              28 1:03:46 12:50  795/970  F25-29  F# 4516 Buffalo             NY 
 9481 Jonathan L. Gelsick           18 1:03:46 12:50  491/531  M15-19  M# 4964 Kane                PA 
 9482 Veronica Ikeshoji-Orlati      24 1:03:47 12:50  721/880  F20-24  F# 4517 Buffalo             NY 
 9483 Isabella M. Zaccagnino        21 1:03:48 12:50  722/880  F20-24  F# 4518 Kenmore             NY 
 9484 Lauren Blas                   27 1:03:48 12:50  796/970  F25-29  F# 4519 Buffalo             NY 
 9485 Erica R. Silvestri            23 1:03:48 12:51  723/880  F20-24  F# 4520 Grand Island        NY 
 9486 Sarah M. Wellence             14 1:03:49 12:51  186/297  F01-14  F# 4521 Grand Island        NY 
 9487 Eleanor G. Fumerelle          14 1:03:49 12:51  187/297  F01-14  F# 4522 Kenmore             NY 
 9488 Julie Deuble                  46 1:03:49 12:51  338/492  F45-49  F# 4523 Grand Island        NY 
 9489 Deb Loops                     47 1:03:50 12:51  339/492  F45-49  F# 4524 East Aurora         NY 
 9490 Ray Stilwell                  54 1:03:50 12:51  450/525  M50-54  M# 4965 Williamsville       NY 
 9491 Mark Deuble                   60 1:03:50 12:51  218/272  M60-64  M# 4966 Grand Island        NY 
 9492 John G. Tyczynski             54 1:03:50 12:51  451/525  M50-54  M# 4967 Williamsville       NY 
 9493 Don Loops                     51 1:03:50 12:51  452/525  M50-54  M# 4968 East Aurora         NY 
 9494 Jessica Trainer               19 1:03:51 12:51  489/629  F15-19  F# 4525 Amherst             NY 
 9495 Jill Sosnowski                20 1:03:51 12:51  724/880  F20-24  F# 4526 Depew               NY 
 9496 Wendy Streebel                41 1:03:52 12:51  376/497  F40-44  F# 4527 Sloan               NY 
 9497 Marie Schiappa                25 1:03:52 12:51  797/970  F25-29  F# 4528 East Amherst        NY 
 9498 Jackie Jajkowski              34 1:03:52 12:51  640/796  F30-34  F# 4529 Sloan               NY 
 9499 Lindsay Brownschidle          29 1:03:53 12:51  798/970  F25-29  F# 4530 Amherst             NY 
 9500 Laura Novakovic               43 1:03:53 12:52  377/497  F40-44  F# 4531 Kenmore             NY 
 9501 David Nowaczyk                36 1:03:53 12:52  446/492  M35-39  M# 4969 Buffalo             NY 
 9502 Samuel Schiappa               57 1:03:54 12:52  388/472  M55-59  M# 4970 East Amherst        NY 
 9503 Alex Wyse                     26 1:03:55 12:52  576/631  M25-29  M# 4971 Amherst             NY 
 9504 Caroline E. Gass              17 1:03:55 12:52  490/629  F15-19  F# 4532 East Aurora         NY 
 9505 Jessica Conboy                23 1:03:55 12:52  725/880  F20-24  F# 4533 Buffalo             NY 
 9506 James D. Mohr                 47 1:03:56 12:52  490/548  M45-49  M# 4972 Williamsville       NY 
 9507 Jeffrey Haim                  29 1:03:57 12:52  577/631  M25-29  M# 4973 Orchard Park        NY 
 9508 Kathryn Haim                  28 1:03:57 12:52  799/970  F25-29  F# 4534 Orchard Park        NY 
 9509 Erin Bessing                  27 1:03:57 12:52  800/970  F25-29  F# 4535 North Chili         NY 
 9510 Phil Silvestri                59 1:03:58 12:52  389/472  M55-59  M# 4974 Grand Island        NY 
 9511 Joleen Haniszewski            39 1:03:59 12:53  466/564  F35-39  F# 4536 Kenmore             NY 
 9512 Jennifer S. Peter             39 1:03:59 12:53  467/564  F35-39  F# 4537 Williamsville       NY 
 9513 Elizabeth Sengupta            31 1:03:59 12:53  641/796  F30-34  F# 4538 Williamsville       NY 
 9514 Andrew Cooper                 30 1:03:59 12:53  598/653  M30-34  M# 4975 Lancaster           NY 
 9515 Annie E. Koester              12 1:04:00 12:53  188/297  F01-14  F# 4539 East Aurora         NY 
 9516 Courtney Very                 20 1:04:01 12:53  726/880  F20-24  F# 4540 Machias             NY 
 9517 Jordan Hokaj                  23 1:04:02 12:53  727/880  F20-24  F# 4541 Lancaster           NY 
 9518 Krista Paszkowsky             34 1:04:03 12:53  642/796  F30-34  F# 4542 Buffalo             NY 
 9519 Anna Tucker                   18 1:04:03 12:54  491/629  F15-19  F# 4543 Buffalo             NY 
 9520 Brittany A. Bompczyk          22 1:04:04 12:54  728/880  F20-24  F# 4544 West Seneca         NY 
 9521 Jennifer Baran                36 1:04:04 12:54  468/564  F35-39  F# 4545 Buffalo             NY 
 9522 Peter S. Swartwout            76 1:04:04 12:54    5/11   M75-79  M# 4976 Orchard Park        NY 
 9523 Joseph R. Kreuz               54 1:04:04 12:54  453/525  M50-54  M# 4977 Kenmore             NY 
 9524 Matt Thompson                 21 1:04:04 12:54  465/527  M20-24  M# 4978 East Amherst        NY 
 9525 Cheryll White                 65 1:04:04 12:54   11/33   F65-69  F# 4546 Collins             NY 
 9526 Gregory Koester               43 1:04:05 12:54  496/549  M40-44  M# 4979 East Aurora         NY 
 9527 Susan A. Bompczyk             54 1:04:06 12:54  281/432  F50-54  F# 4547 West Seneca         NY 
 9528 Kiersten N. Gerbec            29 1:04:06 12:54  801/970  F25-29  F# 4548 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9529 Johnny Mancuso, Jr.           12 1:04:06 12:54  239/303  M01-14  M# 4980 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9530 Jayden Fowler                 10 1:04:06 12:54  240/303  M01-14  M# 4981 Lancaster           NY 
 9531 Lisa J. Fowler                39 1:04:06 12:54  469/564  F35-39  F# 4549 Lancaster           NY 
 9532 Alyssa Amirato                10 1:04:06 12:54  189/297  F01-14  F# 4550 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9533 Gina Walsh                    44 1:04:07 12:54  378/497  F40-44  F# 4551 East Amherst        NY 
 9534 Marybeth Basil                46 1:04:07 12:54  340/492  F45-49  F# 4552 Williamsville       NY 
 9535 Joey Amirato                  12 1:04:07 12:54  241/303  M01-14  M# 4982 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9536 Genevieve Rao                 16 1:04:07 12:54  492/629  F15-19  F# 4553 Pendleton           NY 
 9537 Jim Basil                     52 1:04:07 12:54  454/525  M50-54  M# 4983 Williamsville       NY 
 9538 Patrick J. Walsh              47 1:04:08 12:54  491/548  M45-49  M# 4984 East Amherst        NY 
 9539 Adam Stankowski               18 1:04:08 12:54  492/531  M15-19  M# 4985 Lancaster           NY 
 9540 Miranda M. Todaro             16 1:04:08 12:55  493/629  F15-19  F# 4554 Lancaster           NY 
 9541 Mari E. Egloff                32 1:04:08 12:55  643/796  F30-34  F# 4555 Alexander           NY 
 9542 John Mancuso                  47 1:04:09 12:55  492/548  M45-49  M# 4986 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9543 Stephanie Lekanka             15 1:04:09 12:55  494/629  F15-19  F# 4556 Williamsville       NY 
 9544 Sarah Gravino                 35 1:04:09 12:55  470/564  F35-39  F# 4557 East Aurora         NY 
 9545 Mary Fisher                   25 1:04:09 12:55  802/970  F25-29  F# 4558 Amherst             NY 
 9546 Sherry Wolffer                60 1:04:09 12:55   60/125  F60-64  F# 4559 Lockport            NY 
 9547 Crystal Hopkins               23 1:04:10 12:55  729/880  F20-24  F# 4560 West Falls          NY 
 9548 Edward Fisher                 27 1:04:10 12:55  578/631  M25-29  M# 4987 San Diego           CA 
 9549 Carrie Hadley                 23 1:04:10 12:55  730/880  F20-24  F# 4561 East Aurora         NY 
 9550 Glenn Holler                  28 1:04:10 12:55  579/631  M25-29  M# 4988 Grand Island        NY 
 9551 Kennedy Crumish               15 1:04:10 12:55  495/629  F15-19  F# 4562 Williamsville       NY 
 9552 Michelle Kraus                41 1:04:10 12:55  379/497  F40-44  F# 4563 West Seneca         NY 
 9553 Melanie Allesi                34 1:04:11 12:55  644/796  F30-34  F# 4564 Hamburg             NY 
 9554 John T. Gerbec                36 1:04:11 12:55  447/492  M35-39  M# 4989 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9555 Jonathan Rossi                21 1:04:11 12:55  466/527  M20-24  M# 4990 Buffalo             NY 
 9556 Peter J. Bukowski, Jr.        22 1:04:12 12:55  467/527  M20-24  M# 4991 Buffalo             NY 
 9557 Richard McGowan               43 1:04:13 12:55  497/549  M40-44  M# 4992 Brooklyn            NY 
 9558 Kathleen Tower                53 1:04:13 12:56  282/432  F50-54  F# 4565 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9559 Beth Royer                    29 1:04:14 12:56  803/970  F25-29  F# 4566 Tonawanda           NY 
 9560 Deanna Ernst                  30 1:04:15 12:56  645/796  F30-34  F# 4567 Hamburg             NY 
 9561 Amelia P. Stockman            20 1:04:15 12:56  731/880  F20-24  F# 4568 Williamsville       NY 
 9562 Gianni Fasanello              11 1:04:15 12:56  242/303  M01-14  M# 4993 Clarence            NY 
 9563 Amy Palmatier                 21 1:04:15 12:56  732/880  F20-24  F# 4569 Dunkirk             NY 
 9564 Joyce Starr                   64 1:04:15 12:56   61/125  F60-64  F# 4570 Lyndonville         NY 
 9565 Lisa R. Matecki               35 1:04:16 12:56  471/564  F35-39  F# 4571 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9566 Kayla G. Stockman             22 1:04:16 12:56  733/880  F20-24  F# 4572 Pottstown           PA 
 9567 Stan Bess                     70 1:04:16 12:56   31/53   M70-74  M# 4994 Williamsville       NY 
 9568 Chris Fasanello               47 1:04:16 12:56  341/492  F45-49  F# 4573 Clarence            NY 
 9569 Aileen McCrillis              34 1:04:16 12:56  646/796  F30-34  F# 4574 Brooklyn            NY 
 9570 Alexa C. Zak                  17 1:04:16 12:56  496/629  F15-19  F# 4575 Amherst             NY 
 9571 Shayne Kolata                 39 1:04:17 12:56  448/492  M35-39  M# 4995 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9572 Octavius Baker                23 1:04:17 12:56  468/527  M20-24  M# 4996 Pottstown           PA 
 9573 Lori Olin                     34 1:04:17 12:56  647/796  F30-34  F# 4576 Syracuse            NY 
 9574 Jamie Humiston                18 1:04:17 12:56  493/531  M15-19  M# 4997 East Aurora         NY 
 9575 Ryan J. Fogle                 30 1:04:18 12:56  599/653  M30-34  M# 4998 Buffalo             NY 
 9576 Wendy L. Zuch                 58 1:04:19 12:57  160/267  F55-59  F# 4577 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9577 Nadine Ayoub                  24 1:04:19 12:57  734/880  F20-24  F# 4578 Tonawanda           NY 
 9578 Sara Lamoreaux                36 1:04:19 12:57  472/564  F35-39  F# 4579 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9579 Jill M. Pawlowski             36 1:04:19 12:57  473/564  F35-39  F# 4580 Orchard Park        NY 
 9580 Meredith Lahey                36 1:04:19 12:57  474/564  F35-39  F# 4581 Tampa               FL 
 9581 Buffalo Bob Wagner            55 1:04:19 12:57  390/472  M55-59  M# 4999 Tonawanda           NY 
 9582 Luci A. Weatherbee            11 1:04:19 12:57  190/297  F01-14  F# 4582 Kenmore             NY 
 9583 Thomas Zuch                   60 1:04:19 12:57  219/272  M60-64  M# 5000 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9584 Bridget K. Smith              13 1:04:20 12:57  191/297  F01-14  F# 4583 Williamsville       NY 
 9585 Janet Byrnesafier             45 1:04:20 12:57  342/492  F45-49  F# 4584 Getzville           NY 
 9586 Kathleen Fretthold            52 1:04:20 12:57  283/432  F50-54  F# 4585 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9587 Katie Matecki                 33 1:04:20 12:57  648/796  F30-34  F# 4586 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9588 Darlene J. Brown              56 1:04:21 12:57  161/267  F55-59  F# 4587 Hamburg             NY 
 9589 Kerry Carlone                 45 1:04:21 12:57  343/492  F45-49  F# 4588 West Seneca         NY 
 9590 Kyle J. Sechrist              29 1:04:21 12:57  580/631  M25-29  M# 5001 Arcade              NY 
 9591 Kim M. Hanaka                 47 1:04:22 12:57  344/492  F45-49  F# 4589 West Amherst        NY 
 9592 Christopher V. Fritz          22 1:04:23 12:57  469/527  M20-24  M# 5002 Buffalo             NY 
 9593 Debbie A. Bagley              47 1:04:23 12:57  345/492  F45-49  F# 4590 Lancaster           NY 
 9594 Tammy Reding                  48 1:04:23 12:58  346/492  F45-49  F# 4591 Attica              NY 
 9595 Nancy Lemke                   46 1:04:23 12:58  347/492  F45-49  F# 4592 Holland             NY 
 9596 Erica L. Diehl                37 1:04:24 12:58  475/564  F35-39  F# 4593 Buffalo             NY 
 9597 Bill Diehl, Jr.               67 1:04:24 12:58   82/118  M65-69  M# 5003 Buffalo             NY 
 9598 Michelle Kalisz               29 1:04:25 12:58  804/970  F25-29  F# 4594 Grand Island        NY 
 9599 Frederick J. Mertz            43 1:04:26 12:58  498/549  M40-44  M# 5004 Buffalo             NY 
 9600 Roland S. Sadowski            63 1:04:27 12:58  220/272  M60-64  M# 5005 Lakeview            NY 
 9601 Dean A. O'Brien               53 1:04:27 12:58  455/525  M50-54  M# 5006 Lockport            NY 
 9602 Steven P. Hanaka              52 1:04:28 12:59  456/525  M50-54  M# 5007 West Amherst        NY 
 9603 Caitlin L. O'Brien            19 1:04:28 12:59  497/629  F15-19  F# 4595 Lockport            NY 
 9604 Mary Herzig                   24 1:04:29 12:59  735/880  F20-24  F# 4596 Buffalo             NY 
 9605 April Boyer                   22 1:04:29 12:59  736/880  F20-24  F# 4597 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9606 Kim Storfer                   47 1:04:29 12:59  348/492  F45-49  F# 4598 Hamburg             NY 
 9607 Matthew J. Shriver            50 1:04:30 12:59  457/525  M50-54  M# 5008 Alden               NY 
 9608 William Caso                  50 1:04:30 12:59  458/525  M50-54  M# 5009 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9609 Brittany Booth                22 1:04:30 12:59  737/880  F20-24  F# 4599 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9610 Alan S. Camhi                 65 1:04:31 12:59   83/118  M65-69  M# 5010 Buffalo             NY 
 9611 John Grime                    31 1:04:31 12:59  600/653  M30-34  M# 5011 Lackawanna          NY 
 9612 Jeffrey B. Klossner           51 1:04:31 12:59  459/525  M50-54  M# 5012 East Amherst        NY 
 9613 Michael Nowaczyk              31 1:04:31 12:59  601/653  M30-34  M# 5013 Depew               NY 
 9614 Erica Caso                    22 1:04:31 12:59  738/880  F20-24  F# 4600 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9615 Jennifer Schultz              36 1:04:31 12:59  476/564  F35-39  F# 4601 Pittsford           NY 
 9616 Lori A. Sabatose              42 1:04:31 12:59  380/497  F40-44  F# 4602 Brockport           PA 
 9617 Erin K. Farley                36 1:04:31 12:59  477/564  F35-39  F# 4603 Buffalo             NY 
 9618 Dana B. Bryndle               36 1:04:31 12:59  478/564  F35-39  F# 4604 Buffalo             NY 
 9619 Lisa M. Klossner              51 1:04:32 12:59  284/432  F50-54  F# 4605 East Amherst        NY 
 9620 Gabriel Llabres               67 1:04:33 13:00   84/118  M65-69  M# 5014 Lewiston            NY 
 9621 Maggie Leone                  37 1:04:33 13:00  479/564  F35-39  F# 4606 Hamburg             NY 
 9622 Jack Jezioro                  15 1:04:35 13:00  494/531  M15-19  M# 5015 Williamsville       NY 
 9623 Noelle Carter                 28 1:04:35 13:00  805/970  F25-29  F# 4607 Buffalo             NY 
 9624 Natalie R. Ryan               17 1:04:35 13:00  498/629  F15-19  F# 4608 Amherst             NY 
 9625 Nora Egan                     47 1:04:35 13:00  349/492  F45-49  F# 4609 Buffalo             NY 
 9626 Kathy Egan                    51 1:04:35 13:00  285/432  F50-54  F# 4610 East Amherst        NY 
 9627 Rory Kretzer                  10 1:04:36 13:00  243/303  M01-14  M# 5016 Alexandria          VA 
 9628 Maureen Nicholas              46 1:04:36 13:00  350/492  F45-49  F# 4611 Clarence            NY 
 9629 Patrick Kretzer               43 1:04:36 13:00  499/549  M40-44  M# 5017 Alexandria          VA 
 9630 Tracy McKnight                32 1:04:37 13:00  649/796  F30-34  F# 4612 Amherst             NY 
 9631 Joseph Cappello               58 1:04:38 13:01  391/472  M55-59  M# 5018 Williamsville       NY 
 9632 Dawn Guarasci                 49 1:04:39 13:01  351/492  F45-49  F# 4613 Lancaster           NY 
 9633 Kathleen Kretzer              39 1:04:39 13:01  480/564  F35-39  F# 4614 Alexandria          VA 
 9634 Erin R. Mouyeos               34 1:04:40 13:01  650/796  F30-34  F# 4615 Amherst             NY 
 9635 Casey Colton                  21 1:04:40 13:01  470/527  M20-24  M# 5019 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9636 Luke Jezioro                  14 1:04:41 13:01  244/303  M01-14  M# 5020 Williamsville       NY 
 9637 Katrina Merrill               29 1:04:41 13:01  806/970  F25-29  F# 4616 Depew               NY 
 9638 Leslie Kellogg                45 1:04:42 13:01  352/492  F45-49  F# 4617 Buffalo             NY 
 9639 Laura E. Simmons              23 1:04:42 13:01  739/880  F20-24  F# 4618 Lockport            NY 
 9640 Amanda Tuggle                 22 1:04:43 13:01  740/880  F20-24  F# 4619 Dunkirk             NY 
 9641 Jeffrey R. Dimayo             20 1:04:43 13:01  471/527  M20-24  M# 5021 Middleport          NY 
 9642 Stephanie A. Hanaka           16 1:04:43 13:02  499/629  F15-19  F# 4620 West Amherst        NY 
 9643 Lynnanne O'Brien              50 1:04:43 13:02  286/432  F50-54  F# 4621 Hamburg             NY 
 9644 Kathy Oconnor                 67 1:04:44 13:02   12/33   F65-69  F# 4622 Mahopac             NY 
 9645 James G. Carter               48 1:04:46 13:02  493/548  M45-49  M# 5022 North Java          NY 
 9646 Danielle Y. Germain           34 1:04:46 13:02  651/796  F30-34  F# 4623 Orchard Park        NY 
 9647 Julia Cappucci                13 1:04:46 13:02  192/297  F01-14  F# 4624 Chatham             NJ 
 9648 Lisa Ludlow                   25 1:04:46 13:02  807/970  F25-29  F# 4625 Pittsburgh          PA 
 9649 Deborah Rothrock              39 1:04:46 13:02  481/564  F35-39  F# 4626 Tonawanda           NY 
 9650 Cole Wahler                   15 1:04:47 13:02  495/531  M15-19  M# 5023 East Amherst        NY 
 9651 Kaylee Kaminski               20 1:04:47 13:02  741/880  F20-24  F# 4627 Amherst             NY 
 9652 Kaitlin R. McCadden           19 1:04:48 13:02  500/629  F15-19  F# 4628 Clarence            NY 
 9653 Genevieve E. Pates            28 1:04:49 13:03  808/970  F25-29  F# 4629 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9654 Haley R. Blatchford           19 1:04:49 13:03  501/629  F15-19  F# 4630 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9655 Jessica Pates                 26 1:04:49 13:03  809/970  F25-29  F# 4631 Clarence Center     NY 
 9656 Lynda A. Davidson             49 1:04:49 13:03  353/492  F45-49  F# 4632 Clarence Center     NY 
 9657 Troy Miller                   42 1:04:50 13:03  500/549  M40-44  M# 5024 Clarence Center     NY 
 9658 Lynne Catalfamo               60 1:04:50 13:03   62/125  F60-64  F# 4633 Amherst             NY 
 9659 Amy Persons                   44 1:04:50 13:03  381/497  F40-44  F# 4634 Clarence Center     NY 
 9660 George F. Huang               22 1:04:50 13:03  472/527  M20-24  M# 5025 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9661 Elizabeth Persons             41 1:04:51 13:03  382/497  F40-44  F# 4635 Boulder             CO 
 9662 John Persons                  46 1:04:51 13:03  494/548  M45-49  M# 5026 Clarence Center     NY 
 9663 Michaela Malesky              14 1:04:52 13:03  193/297  F01-14  F# 4636 Grand Island        NY 
 9664 Janelle Juda                  26 1:04:52 13:03  810/970  F25-29  F# 4637 Lancaster           NY 
 9665 Carol A. Dziewa               55 1:04:53 13:03  162/267  F55-59  F# 4638 Getzville           NY 
 9666 Julia Miller                  13 1:04:53 13:03  194/297  F01-14  F# 4639 Williamsville       NY 
 9667 Alaina B. Reukauf             23 1:04:53 13:04  742/880  F20-24  F# 4640 East Aurora         NY 
 9668 Heather Carey                  9 1:04:53 13:04  195/297  F01-14  F# 4641 Williamsville       NY 
 9669 Valerie Butler                29 1:04:54 13:04  811/970  F25-29  F# 4642 West Seneca         NY 
 9670 Lauren L. Weatherbee          31 1:04:54 13:04  652/796  F30-34  F# 4643 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9671 Roopa Chakkappan              37 1:04:55 13:04  482/564  F35-39  F# 4644 Washington          DC 
 9672 Krystle M. Smith              29 1:04:55 13:04  812/970  F25-29  F# 4645 Blasdell            NY 
 9673 Emily C. Richeal              16 1:04:55 13:04  502/629  F15-19  F# 4646 Williamsville       NY 
 9674 Jessica Andriatch             21 1:04:56 13:04  743/880  F20-24  F# 4647 Amherst             NY 
 9675 Kelly V. Balsom               21 1:04:56 13:04  744/880  F20-24  F# 4648 Amherst             NY 
 9676 Charles Cassell               66 1:04:57 13:04   85/118  M65-69  M# 5027 Kenmore             NY 
 9677 Danielle Taylor               18 1:04:57 13:04  503/629  F15-19  F# 4649 Amherst             NY 
 9678 Kelly J. Macagnone            24 1:04:57 13:04  745/880  F20-24  F# 4650 Buffalo             NY 
 9679 Victor J. Prisaznuk           50 1:04:58 13:04  460/525  M50-54  M# 5028 Buffalo             NY 
 9680 Bruce Pienkowski              53 1:04:58 13:05  461/525  M50-54  M# 5029 Buffalo             NY 
 9681 Kevin Poveromo                57 1:04:58 13:05  392/472  M55-59  M# 5030 Buffalo             NY 
 9682 James Militello               27 1:04:59 13:05  581/631  M25-29  M# 5031 West Seneca         NY 
 9683 Eric Lindquist                56 1:04:59 13:05  393/472  M55-59  M# 5032 Orchard Park        NY 
 9684 Pattie Lowe                   53 1:05:00 13:05  287/432  F50-54  F# 4651 Buffalo             NY 
 9685 Alicia R. Tejada              23 1:05:00 13:05  746/880  F20-24  F# 4652 Williamsville       NY 
 9686 Antonio Ruiz                  31 1:05:00 13:05  602/653  M30-34  M# 5033 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9687 Pamela J. Riggins             41 1:05:00 13:05  383/497  F40-44  F# 4653 Buffalo             NY 
 9688 Mark S. Weatherbee            44 1:05:00 13:05  501/549  M40-44  M# 5034 Kenmore             NY 
 9689 David Iwankow                 32 1:05:00 13:05  603/653  M30-34  M# 5035 West Seneca         NY 
 9690 Ann Miller                    45 1:05:01 13:05  354/492  F45-49  F# 4654 Williamsville       NY 
 9691 Emily C. Kaufmann             21 1:05:01 13:05  747/880  F20-24  F# 4655 Kenmore             NY 
 9692 Claire R. Martin              26 1:05:02 13:05  813/970  F25-29  F# 4656 Sanborn             NY 
 9693 Samantha Bentley              26 1:05:02 13:05  814/970  F25-29  F# 4657 Getzville           NY 
 9694 Corian J. Hess                25 1:05:03 13:06  815/970  F25-29  F# 4658 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9695 Richard Clark                 54 1:05:04 13:06  462/525  M50-54  M# 5036 Tonawanda           NY 
 9696 Rachael Pollinger             24 1:05:04 13:06  748/880  F20-24  F# 4659 Eden                NY 
 9697 Shari K. Ahlers               45 1:05:06 13:06  355/492  F45-49  F# 4660 Clarence Center     NY 
 9698 Monica Bard                   56 1:05:06 13:06  163/267  F55-59  F# 4661 Williamsville       NY 
 9699 Jacob Goergen                 29 1:05:07 13:06  582/631  M25-29  M# 5037 Madison             WI 
 9700 Siobhan Doherty               33 1:05:10 13:07  653/796  F30-34  F# 4662 Buffalo             NY 
 9701 Caitlin Doherty               30 1:05:10 13:07  654/796  F30-34  F# 4663 Buffalo             NY 
 9702 Kathie Jarvis                 57 1:05:10 13:07  164/267  F55-59  F# 4664 Williamsville       NY 
 9703 Lauren Fredriksen             19 1:05:10 13:07  504/629  F15-19  F# 4665 Hamburg             NY 
 9704 Lori Fredriksen               48 1:05:10 13:07  356/492  F45-49  F# 4666 Hamburg             NY 
 9705 James R. Heidrich             40 1:05:11 13:07  502/549  M40-44  M# 5038 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9706 Kristen E. Wall               24 1:05:12 13:07  749/880  F20-24  F# 4667 Hamburg             NY 
 9707 Johnnie Rehak                 12 1:05:13 13:08  245/303  M01-14  M# 5039 East Amherst        NY 
 9708 Russell C. Peters             79 1:05:13 13:08    6/11   M75-79  M# 5040 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9709 Meghann Doherty               28 1:05:13 13:08  816/970  F25-29  F# 4668 Buffalo             NY 
 9710 Gary A. Tim                   55 1:05:13 13:08  394/472  M55-59  M# 5041 Grand Island        NY 
 9711 Myndi Tim                     28 1:05:14 13:08  817/970  F25-29  F# 4669 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9712 Betsy Schultz                 49 1:05:14 13:08  357/492  F45-49  F# 4670 Buffalo             NY 
 9713 Geraldo J. Penalvert          15 1:05:15 13:08  496/531  M15-19  M# 5042 Buffalo             NY 
 9714 Jennifer Schultz              25 1:05:15 13:08  818/970  F25-29  F# 4671 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9715 Benjamin C. Devantier         13 1:05:15 13:08  246/303  M01-14  M# 5043 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9716 Elizabeth Czapski             26 1:05:15 13:08  819/970  F25-29  F# 4672 Buffalo             NY 
 9717 Charles Malcomb               30 1:05:16 13:08  604/653  M30-34  M# 5044 Washington          DC 
 9718 Renee Bostaph                 31 1:05:16 13:08  655/796  F30-34  F# 4673 Eden                NY 
 9719 Jennifer Bostaph              32 1:05:16 13:08  656/796  F30-34  F# 4674 Gerry               NY 
 9720 Robert Henderson              80 1:05:16 13:08    3/6    M80+    M# 5045 Amherst             NY 
 9721 Martha Burke                  58 1:05:16 13:08  165/267  F55-59  F# 4675 Shaker Heights      OH 
 9722 Catherine A. Newkirk          48 1:05:16 13:08  358/492  F45-49  F# 4676 Lancaster           PA 
 9723 Jarrod Brown                  42 1:05:16 13:08  503/549  M40-44  M# 5046 Lockport            NY 
 9724 Emily Baumgarden              18 1:05:17 13:08  505/629  F15-19  F# 4677 Niagara University  NY 
 9725 Victoria Braun                23 1:05:17 13:08  750/880  F20-24  F# 4678 Buffalo             NY 
 9726 Kathleen A. Ricci             68 1:05:17 13:08   13/33   F65-69  F# 4679 Grand Island        NY 
 9727 Amanda M. Maciuba             26 1:05:17 13:08  820/970  F25-29  F# 4680 Clarence            NY 
 9728 Samantha B. Stone             27 1:05:17 13:08  821/970  F25-29  F# 4681 Buffalo             NY 
 9729 Dean Southworth               20 1:05:17 13:08  473/527  M20-24  M# 5047 St. Bonaventure     NY 
 9730 Aaron Petitti                 18 1:05:17 13:08  497/531  M15-19  M# 5048 Amsterdam           NY 
 9731 Bob C. King                   61 1:05:17 13:08  221/272  M60-64  M# 5049 Amherst             NY 
 9732 Luann M. Pelletier            55 1:05:17 13:08  166/267  F55-59  F# 4682 Grand Island        NY 
 9733 Lauren M. Sansano             25 1:05:17 13:08  822/970  F25-29  F# 4683 Buffalo             NY 
 9734 Megan Osika                   25 1:05:18 13:09  823/970  F25-29  F# 4684 Tonawanda           NY 
 9735 Kevin Izard-Carroll           23 1:05:19 13:09  474/527  M20-24  M# 5050 Kenmore             NY 
 9736 Jonathan E. Alfano            31 1:05:19 13:09  605/653  M30-34  M# 5051 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9737 Amanda Loveless               23 1:05:20 13:09  751/880  F20-24  F# 4685 Lake View           NY 
 9738 Kyle Lindquist                23 1:05:20 13:09  475/527  M20-24  M# 5052 Orchard Park        NY 
 9739 Lindsey A. Wittmeyer          24 1:05:20 13:09  752/880  F20-24  F# 4686 Rochester           NY 
 9740 Jenna L. Ertel                29 1:05:21 13:09  824/970  F25-29  F# 4687 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9741 Andrew G. Giardini             8 1:05:21 13:09  247/303  M01-14  M# 5053 Hamburg             NY 
 9742 Benjamin G. Giardini          11 1:05:21 13:09  248/303  M01-14  M# 5054 Hamburg             NY 
 9743 John J. Gross                 67 1:05:21 13:09   86/118  M65-69  M# 5055 Orchard Park        NY 
 9744 Brendan K. Reid               10 1:05:21 13:09  249/303  M01-14  M# 5056 Hamburg             NY 
 9745 Alyssa Bailey                 22 1:05:22 13:09  753/880  F20-24  F# 4688 Buffalo             NY 
 9746 Alan S. Dressel               57 1:05:22 13:09  395/472  M55-59  M# 5057 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9747 Kari A. Czubinski             26 1:05:22 13:09  825/970  F25-29  F# 4689 Williamsville       NY 
 9748 Bridget M. Reid               37 1:05:22 13:09  483/564  F35-39  F# 4690 Hamburg             NY 
 9749 Meg Giardini                  41 1:05:22 13:09  384/497  F40-44  F# 4691 Hamburg             NY 
 9750 Kathryn M. Sullivan           15 1:05:22 13:09  506/629  F15-19  F# 4692 Hamburg             NY 
 9751 Morgan A. Lanham              15 1:05:23 13:10  507/629  F15-19  F# 4693 Hamburg             NY 
 9752 Theodore W. Overdorf          71 1:05:23 13:10   32/53   M70-74  M# 5058 Hamburg             NY 
 9753 Susanne M. Krause             43 1:05:24 13:10  385/497  F40-44  F# 4694 Hamburg             NY 
 9754 Mary P. Maloney               35 1:05:24 13:10  484/564  F35-39  F# 4695 Buffalo             NY 
 9755 Victoria Kirby                12 1:05:24 13:10  196/297  F01-14  F# 4696 Hamburg             NY 
 9756 Katie Vandusen                40 1:05:24 13:10  386/497  F40-44  F# 4697 Kendall             NY 
 9757 Bridgette S. Cullen           19 1:05:24 13:10  508/629  F15-19  F# 4698 Hamburg             NY 
 9758 Cj Tepas                      12 1:05:24 13:10  250/303  M01-14  M# 5059 Orchard Park        NY 
 9759 Kevin F. Overdorf             33 1:05:25 13:10  606/653  M30-34  M# 5060 Hamburg             NY 
 9760 Morgan Nagy                   18 1:05:25 13:10  498/531  M15-19  M# 5061 Amherst             NY 
 9761 Cletus Tepas                  52 1:05:25 13:10  463/525  M50-54  M# 5062 Orchard Park        NY 
 9762 Mark Nagy                     49 1:05:25 13:10  495/548  M45-49  M# 5063 Amherst             NY 
 9763 Andrea Johnson                32 1:05:26 13:10  657/796  F30-34  F# 4699 Tonawanda           NY 
 9764 Fran D'Amico                  51 1:05:27 13:10  288/432  F50-54  F# 4700 Buffalo             NY 
 9765 Teresa Pascaretta             33 1:05:27 13:10  658/796  F30-34  F# 4701 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9766 Michael Izard-Carroll         32 1:05:27 13:10  607/653  M30-34  M# 5064 Kenmore             NY 
 9767 Mark D. Szczepanik            46 1:05:28 13:11  496/548  M45-49  M# 5065 Lake View           NY 
 9768 Mary Ellen J. Goergen         48 1:05:29 13:11  359/492  F45-49  F# 4702 Williamsville       NY 
 9769 Patrice M. Voto               18 1:05:29 13:11  509/629  F15-19  F# 4703 Lakeview            NY 
 9770 Noah E. Levy                   9 1:05:29 13:11  251/303  M01-14  M# 5066 Chicago             IL 
 9771 Kimberly Bright               30 1:05:29 13:11  659/796  F30-34  F# 4704 Bowling Green       OH 
 9772 Stephen J. Levy               47 1:05:29 13:11  497/548  M45-49  M# 5067 Chicago             IL 
 9773 Rich Cairn                    54 1:05:30 13:11  464/525  M50-54  M# 5068 Amherst             MA 
 9774 Susan Cairn                   50 1:05:30 13:11  289/432  F50-54  F# 4705 Amherst             MA 
 9775 Cheryl A. Voak                48 1:05:31 13:11  360/492  F45-49  F# 4706 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9776 James Bright                  58 1:05:33 13:11  396/472  M55-59  M# 5069 Gasport             NY 
 9777 Dan Szczesny                  47 1:05:35 13:12  498/548  M45-49  M# 5070 Manchester          NH 
 9778 Meena Gyawali                 40 1:05:36 13:12  387/497  F40-44  F# 4707 Manchester          NH 
 9779 Haley M. Draper               20 1:05:36 13:12  754/880  F20-24  F# 4708 East Aurora         NY 
 9780 Rachael Draper                22 1:05:36 13:12  755/880  F20-24  F# 4709 Brookline           MA 
 9781 Danielle M. Kuszmaul          13 1:05:37 13:12  197/297  F01-14  F# 4710 Buffalo             NY 
 9782 Stephen Kirby                 47 1:05:37 13:12  499/548  M45-49  M# 5071 Hamburg             NY 
 9783 Sarah C. Bagley               15 1:05:38 13:13  510/629  F15-19  F# 4711 Lancaster           NY 
 9784 Thomas Pacia                  41 1:05:38 13:13  504/549  M40-44  M# 5072 Rochester           NY 
 9785 Courtney E. Rieman            15 1:05:38 13:13  511/629  F15-19  F# 4712 Lancaster           NY 
 9786 Christina Lopez               37 1:05:38 13:13  485/564  F35-39  F# 4713 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9787 Kathy Connolly                36 1:05:39 13:13  486/564  F35-39  F# 4714 Hamburg             NY 
 9788 Courtney A. Pelitera          23 1:05:39 13:13  756/880  F20-24  F# 4715 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9789 Cynthia Pacia                 39 1:05:39 13:13  487/564  F35-39  F# 4716 Rochester           NY 
 9790 Chad Woodworth                26 1:05:39 13:13  583/631  M25-29  M# 5073 Buffalo             NY 
 9791 Elizabeth Lajoie              24 1:05:39 13:13  757/880  F20-24  F# 4717 Buffalo             NY 
 9792 Emily Gorman                  25 1:05:39 13:13  826/970  F25-29  F# 4718 Lancaster           NY 
 9793 Stephanie M. Trifunovic       24 1:05:39 13:13  758/880  F20-24  F# 4719 Hamburg             NY 
 9794 Tom Nowak                     53 1:05:39 13:13  465/525  M50-54  M# 5074 West Seneca         NY 
 9795 Peggy Lajoie                  58 1:05:40 13:13  167/267  F55-59  F# 4720 Oak Hill            VA 
 9796 Mark J. Parisi                51 1:05:40 13:13  466/525  M50-54  M# 5075 Wheatfield          NY 
 9797 Mary F. Toy                   48 1:05:40 13:13  361/492  F45-49  F# 4721 Clarence            NY 
 9798 Steven Kropelin               10 1:05:40 13:13  252/303  M01-14  M# 5076 Amherst             NY 
 9799 Amy Weir                      43 1:05:41 13:13  388/497  F40-44  F# 4722 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9800 Jim Kropelin                  45 1:05:42 13:13  500/548  M45-49  M# 5077 Amherst             NY 
 9801 Jessica Welker                30 1:05:42 13:13  660/796  F30-34  F# 4723 Lackawanna          NY 
 9802 Jenna J. Jaworski              7 1:05:43 13:14  198/297  F01-14  F# 4724 Lackawanna          NY 
 9803 Ronald Warden                 55 1:05:44 13:14  397/472  M55-59  M# 5078 Tonawanda           NY 
 9804 Cheryl Wyzykiewicz            52 1:05:44 13:14  290/432  F50-54  F# 4725 Elma                NY 
 9805 Megan S. Podgorski            17 1:05:45 13:14  512/629  F15-19  F# 4726 Orchard Park        NY 
 9806 Keith A. Bailey               34 1:05:45 13:14  608/653  M30-34  M# 5079 East Amherst        NY 
 9807 Helen E. Botti                76 1:05:46 13:14    2/5    F75-79  F# 4727 Kenmore             NY 
 9808 Regan O. West                 15 1:05:46 13:14  513/629  F15-19  F# 4728 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9809 Karen B. West                 47 1:05:47 13:14  362/492  F45-49  F# 4729 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9810 Patty Frauenheim              55 1:05:47 13:14  168/267  F55-59  F# 4730 Kenmore             NY 
 9811 Brian J. Felser               41 1:05:47 13:14  505/549  M40-44  M# 5080 Eden                NY 
 9812 Andrew Mark                   30 1:05:48 13:15  609/653  M30-34  M# 5081 Medina              NY 
 9813 Anthony J. Caruso             27 1:05:48 13:15  584/631  M25-29  M# 5082 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9814 Paige M. Reitmeier            20 1:05:48 13:15  759/880  F20-24  F# 4731 Buffalo             NY 
 9815 Rosalie V. Caruso             29 1:05:49 13:15  827/970  F25-29  F# 4732 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9816 Karin Mack duggan             47 1:05:51 13:15  363/492  F45-49  F# 4733 Snyder              NY 
 9817 Anthony Day                   52 1:05:51 13:15  467/525  M50-54  M# 5083 Amherst             NY 
 9818 Linda L. Parisi               50 1:05:52 13:15  291/432  F50-54  F# 4734 Wheatfield          NY 
 9819 Sarah N. Blankenship          29 1:05:52 13:15  828/970  F25-29  F# 4735 Buffalo             NY 
 9820 Kathleen Toomey Anderson      53 1:05:52 13:15  292/432  F50-54  F# 4736 Orchard Park        NY 
 9821 Stephanie Seyse               44 1:05:53 13:16  389/497  F40-44  F# 4737 Amherst             NY 
 9822 Diane J. Falzone              64 1:05:55 13:16   63/125  F60-64  F# 4738 Buffalo             NY 
 9823 Kaitlyn A. Wall               22 1:05:55 13:16  760/880  F20-24  F# 4739 Hamburg             NY 
 9824 Anthony J. Palmer             42 1:05:57 13:17  506/549  M40-44  M# 5084 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9825 Jody Brydalski                38 1:05:58 13:17  488/564  F35-39  F# 4740 Lancaster           NY 
 9826 Ginny Hoffman                 40 1:05:58 13:17  390/497  F40-44  F# 4741 Getzville           NY 
 9827 Tammy D. Schiefer             43 1:05:58 13:17  391/497  F40-44  F# 4742 West Seneca         NY 
 9828 Raymond J. Germain            41 1:05:59 13:17  507/549  M40-44  M# 5085 Orchard Park        NY 
 9829 Robert Kuroski                51 1:05:59 13:17  468/525  M50-54  M# 5086 West Seneca         NY 
 9830 Brieanne Olearczyk            35 1:05:59 13:17  489/564  F35-39  F# 4743 Amherst             NY 
 9831 Beth Olearczyk                41 1:06:00 13:17  392/497  F40-44  F# 4744 Cooperstown         NY 
 9832 Sharon Guagliano              54 1:06:00 13:17  293/432  F50-54  F# 4745 Lockport            NY 
 9833 Mary Young                    47 1:06:01 13:17  364/492  F45-49  F# 4746 Amherst             NY 
 9834 June Brennan                  51 1:06:02 13:17  294/432  F50-54  F# 4747 Orchard Park        NY 
 9835 Bianca S. Palmer              34 1:06:03 13:18  661/796  F30-34  F# 4748 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9836 Marge Van Geest               62 1:06:04 13:18   64/125  F60-64  F# 4749 St. Catharines      ON 
 9837 Riley Herschler               13 1:06:05 13:18  199/297  F01-14  F# 4750 Sandia Park         NM 
 9838 Christopher Day               11 1:06:06 13:18  253/303  M01-14  M# 5087 Amherst             NY 
 9839 Daniel Keppel                 27 1:06:06 13:18  585/631  M25-29  M# 5088 Tonawanda           NY 
 9840 Paul Hurley                   68 1:06:07 13:18   87/118  M65-69  M# 5089 Buffalo             NY 
 9841 Courtney Flynn                14 1:06:08 13:19  200/297  F01-14  F# 4751 East Aurora         NY 
 9842 Lorena Wagar                  47 1:06:09 13:19  365/492  F45-49  F# 4752 East Amherst        NY 
 9843 Madeline G. Rehm              13 1:06:09 13:19  201/297  F01-14  F# 4753 Lancaster           NY 
 9844 Tara M. Gipp                  42 1:06:09 13:19  393/497  F40-44  F# 4754 Grand Island        NY 
 9845 Aimee M. Rehm                 42 1:06:10 13:19  394/497  F40-44  F# 4755 Lancaster           NY 
 9846 Eileen T. Fabiano             62 1:06:12 13:19   65/125  F60-64  F# 4756 Snyder              NY 
 9847 Shirley Triplet               57 1:06:12 13:19  169/267  F55-59  F# 4757 Lancaster           NY 
 9848 Candice R. Marshall           33 1:06:12 13:19  662/796  F30-34  F# 4758 Depew               NY 
 9849 Chellie Zwara                 51 1:06:12 13:19  295/432  F50-54  F# 4759 Williamsville       NY 
 9850 Keith Gipp                    44 1:06:12 13:20  508/549  M40-44  M# 5090 Grand Island        NY 
 9851 Amy Trimble                   38 1:06:13 13:20  490/564  F35-39  F# 4760 Essex Junction      VT 
 9852 Daniel Cane                   70 1:06:14 13:20   33/53   M70-74  M# 5091 Depew               NY 
 9853 Brianna Dejoy                 22 1:06:14 13:20  761/880  F20-24  F# 4761 Williamsville       NY 
 9854 Scott Becker                  31 1:06:15 13:20  610/653  M30-34  M# 5092 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9855 Ivan Brew                     40 1:06:16 13:20  509/549  M40-44  M# 5093 Williamsville       NY 
 9856 Tony Santora                  63 1:06:16 13:20  222/272  M60-64  M# 5094 Lancaster           NY 
 9857 Colleen Parker                29 1:06:17 13:20  829/970  F25-29  F# 4762 Kenmore             NY 
 9858 Sharon L. O'Sullivan          49 1:06:17 13:20  366/492  F45-49  F# 4763 New York            NY 
 9859 Deke Reisweber                21 1:06:20 13:21  476/527  M20-24  M# 5095 Cortland            NY 
 9860 Kristin Anderson              46 1:06:21 13:21  367/492  F45-49  F# 4764 Lockport            NY 
 9861 John Szymendera               36 1:06:21 13:21  449/492  M35-39  M# 5096 Lockport            NY 
 9862 Marie K. Didominica           24 1:06:21 13:21  762/880  F20-24  F# 4765 Williamsville       NY 
 9863 Catherine Burns               52 1:06:22 13:21  296/432  F50-54  F# 4766 Buffalo             NY 
 9864 Scott Kaeselau                36 1:06:22 13:21  450/492  M35-39  M# 5097 Tonawanda           NY 
 9865 Laura J. Scarantine           38 1:06:23 13:22  491/564  F35-39  F# 4767 Clarence Center     NY 
 9866 Mary Jowsey                   38 1:06:23 13:22  492/564  F35-39  F# 4768 Angola              NY 
 9867 Kariann P. Algera             41 1:06:23 13:22  395/497  F40-44  F# 4769 Williamsville       NY 
 9868 Miranda Nuwer                 15 1:06:24 13:22  514/629  F15-19  F# 4770 East Amherst        NY 
 9869 Craig Poturalski              16 1:06:24 13:22  499/531  M15-19  M# 5098 East Aurora         NY 
 9870 Stacy A. Dean                 37 1:06:28 13:23  493/564  F35-39  F# 4771 Lancaster           NY 
 9871 Denise Sorrentino             48 1:06:28 13:23  368/492  F45-49  F# 4772 Orchard Park        NY 
 9872 James Fox                     59 1:06:30 13:23  398/472  M55-59  M# 5099 Hamburg             NY 
 9873 Victoria Kazmierczak          18 1:06:31 13:23  515/629  F15-19  F# 4773 Lancaster           NY 
 9874 Georgia Wright                12 1:06:32 13:23  202/297  F01-14  F# 4774 Clarence            NY 
 9875 Melissa Schutte               33 1:06:32 13:24  663/796  F30-34  F# 4775 Buffalo             NY 
 9876 Molly McGreevy                29 1:06:32 13:24  830/970  F25-29  F# 4776 Clarence Center     NY 
 9877 Cindy Chynoweth               58 1:06:33 13:24  170/267  F55-59  F# 4777 Holland             NY 
 9878 Lindsey A. Morrison           22 1:06:33 13:24  763/880  F20-24  F# 4778 Amherst             NY 
 9879 Catherine Lemkuil             28 1:06:34 13:24  831/970  F25-29  F# 4779 Buffalo             NY 
 9880 Elizabeth A. Lane             52 1:06:34 13:24  297/432  F50-54  F# 4780 Lockport            NY 
 9881 Jeanetta Hanlon               56 1:06:34 13:24  171/267  F55-59  F# 4781 Buffalo             NY 
 9882 Carrie A. Fox                 41 1:06:34 13:24  396/497  F40-44  F# 4782 Hamburg             NY 
 9883 Chelsea Leibundgut            23 1:06:37 13:25  764/880  F20-24  F# 4783 Lackawanna          NY 
 9884 Christopher P. Hassen         23 1:06:39 13:25  477/527  M20-24  M# 5100 Stafford            VA 
 9885 Mindy M. Simard               35 1:06:40 13:25  494/564  F35-39  F# 4784 Clarence Center     NY 
 9886 Frank A. West                 49 1:06:40 13:25  501/548  M45-49  M# 5101 Marion              NY 
 9887 Emma L. Clay                  11 1:06:40 13:25  203/297  F01-14  F# 4785 Buffalo             NY 
 9888 Lindsay Hanna                 28 1:06:41 13:25  832/970  F25-29  F# 4786 West Seneca         NY 
 9889 Steve Mancuso                 58 1:06:41 13:25  399/472  M55-59  M# 5102 Tonawanda           NY 
 9890 Roy Clay                      50 1:06:41 13:25  469/525  M50-54  M# 5103 Buffalo             NY 
 9891 Renee V. Jones                40 1:06:41 13:25  397/497  F40-44  F# 4787 Buffalo             NY 
 9892 Lisa M. O'Connell             49 1:06:41 13:25  369/492  F45-49  F# 4788 Kenmore             NY 
 9893 Michelle Oliveri              39 1:06:41 13:25  495/564  F35-39  F# 4789 Buffalo             NY 
 9894 Mimi Wright                   44 1:06:41 13:25  398/497  F40-44  F# 4790 Clarence            NY 
 9895 Michael L. Atwood             52 1:06:41 13:25  470/525  M50-54  M# 5104 Derby               NY 
 9896 Jim Oliveri                   40 1:06:42 13:26  510/549  M40-44  M# 5105 Buffalo             NY 
 9897 Robin Nicholson               16 1:06:43 13:26  516/629  F15-19  F# 4791 Bar Harbor          ME 
 9898 Cindy Becker                  46 1:06:43 13:26  370/492  F45-49  F# 4792 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9899 Olivia Taneff                 16 1:06:43 13:26  517/629  F15-19  F# 4793 Lancaster           NY 
 9900 Jennifer Hassen               21 1:06:44 13:26  765/880  F20-24  F# 4794 Stafford            VA 
 9901 Thomas Gatto                  66 1:06:44 13:26   88/118  M65-69  M# 5106 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9902 Ellen M. Urbanski             50 1:06:45 13:26  298/432  F50-54  F# 4795 Lancaster           NY 
 9903 Kevin T. Hassen               52 1:06:46 13:26  471/525  M50-54  M# 5107 Orchard Park        NY 
 9904 Nicole A. Carriere            32 1:06:46 13:26  664/796  F30-34  F# 4796 Buffalo             NY 
 9905 Rachel C. Blane               31 1:06:46 13:26  665/796  F30-34  F# 4797 Buffalo             NY 
 9906 Janet L. Roberson             50 1:06:47 13:26  299/432  F50-54  F# 4798 Buffalo             NY 
 9907 Jill Hunter                   53 1:06:48 13:27  300/432  F50-54  F# 4799 West Chester        OH 
 9908 Jason D. Grinnell             43 1:06:49 13:27  511/549  M40-44  M# 5108 Buffalo             NY 
 9909 Kayla Douglas                 24 1:06:50 13:27  766/880  F20-24  F# 4800 Lockport            NY 
 9910 Danielle S. Morris            33 1:06:51 13:27  666/796  F30-34  F# 4801 Buffalo             NY 
 9911 Maddy G. Richeal              12 1:06:51 13:27  204/297  F01-14  F# 4802 Williamsville       NY 
 9912 Erin B. Hanson                37 1:06:51 13:27  496/564  F35-39  F# 4803 New York            NY 
 9913 John Hanson                   39 1:06:52 13:28  451/492  M35-39  M# 5109 New York            NY 
 9914 Mike McGuigan                 46 1:06:53 13:28  502/548  M45-49  M# 5110 West Seneca         NY 
 9915 Dave Levinthal                34 1:06:53 13:28  611/653  M30-34  M# 5111 Silver Spring       MD 
 9916 Jim Levinthal                 31 1:06:53 13:28  612/653  M30-34  M# 5112 Buffalo             NY 
 9917 Anna McGuigan                 10 1:06:54 13:28  205/297  F01-14  F# 4804 West Seneca         NY 
 9918 Julie A. Schaefer             31 1:06:54 13:28  667/796  F30-34  F# 4805 Williamsville       NY 
 9919 Valerie Parillo               30 1:06:55 13:28  668/796  F30-34  F# 4806 Elma                NY 
 9920 Natalie Desilva               49 1:06:55 13:28  371/492  F45-49  F# 4807 Tonawanda           NY 
 9921 Alexandra Curtis              21 1:06:55 13:28  767/880  F20-24  F# 4808 Hamburg             NY 
 9922 James E. Terreri              57 1:06:57 13:28  400/472  M55-59  M# 5113 Orchard Park        NY 
 9923 Michael J. Terreri            23 1:06:57 13:28  478/527  M20-24  M# 5114 Orchard Park        NY 
 9924 Brian Ross                    37 1:06:57 13:28  452/492  M35-39  M# 5115 Buffalo             NY 
 9925 Susan M. Didominica           51 1:06:57 13:29  301/432  F50-54  F# 4809 Williamsville       NY 
 9926 Megan Morris                  17 1:06:58 13:29  518/629  F15-19  F# 4810 Williamsville       NY 
 9927 Steven J. Didominica          53 1:06:58 13:29  472/525  M50-54  M# 5116 Williamsville       NY 
 9928 Emily Shelton                 17 1:06:59 13:29  519/629  F15-19  F# 4811 Williamsville       NY 
 9929 Mina Stollberg                13 1:07:00 13:29  206/297  F01-14  F# 4812 West Seneca         NY 
 9930 Brendan M. Neill              26 1:07:01 13:29  586/631  M25-29  M# 5117 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9931 Marissa E. Nossick            25 1:07:01 13:29  833/970  F25-29  F# 4813 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9932 Sherry Crosier                42 1:07:01 13:29  399/497  F40-44  F# 4814 Kenmore             NY 
 9933 Mark Crosier                  39 1:07:03 13:30  453/492  M35-39  M# 5118 Kenmore             NY 
 9934 Marissa Graci                 24 1:07:03 13:30  768/880  F20-24  F# 4815 Farnham             NY 
 9935 Eric Thompson                 25 1:07:03 13:30  587/631  M25-29  M# 5119 Farnham             NY 
 9936 Susan I. Seedorf              50 1:07:03 13:30  302/432  F50-54  F# 4816 Sanborn             NY 
 9937 Benjamin Levine               11 1:07:06 13:30  254/303  M01-14  M# 5120 Amherst             NY 
 9938 Ellen Cannon                  36 1:07:06 13:30  497/564  F35-39  F# 4817 Orchard Park        NY 
 9939 Steve Sherman                 55 1:07:07 13:31  401/472  M55-59  M# 5121 Williamsville       NY 
 9940 Bryan Flynn                   41 1:07:07 13:31  512/549  M40-44  M# 5122 Grand Island        NY 
 9941 Liz Soucise                   28 1:07:08 13:31  834/970  F25-29  F# 4818 Getzville           NY 
 9942 Vicki A. Denman               47 1:07:09 13:31  372/492  F45-49  F# 4819 Kenmore             NY 
 9943 Lindsay Burstein              21 1:07:09 13:31  769/880  F20-24  F# 4820 Snyder              NY 
 9944 Meghan Soos                   21 1:07:09 13:31  770/880  F20-24  F# 4821 Williamsville       NY 
 9945 Curtis Brickhouse             50 1:07:09 13:31  473/525  M50-54  M# 5123 Buffalo             NY 
 9946 Tom Nader                     53 1:07:09 13:31  474/525  M50-54  M# 5124 Tonawanda           NY 
 9947 Gregg M. Denman               45 1:07:09 13:31  503/548  M45-49  M# 5125 Kenmore             NY 
 9948 Lori Sherman                  55 1:07:09 13:31  172/267  F55-59  F# 4822 Williamsville       NY 
 9949 Joe Vitale                    30 1:07:10 13:31  613/653  M30-34  M# 5126 Williamsville       NY 
 9950 Stephen Pribek                60 1:07:11 13:31  223/272  M60-64  M# 5127 Batavia             NY 
 9951 David Dicamillo               73 1:07:12 13:32   34/53   M70-74  M# 5128 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9952 Donna W. Augustine            59 1:07:14 13:32  173/267  F55-59  F# 4823 Clarence            NY 
 9953 Phoebe Brennan                12 1:07:15 13:32  207/297  F01-14  F# 4824 Liverpool           NY 
 9954 Melanie Smith                 36 1:07:16 13:32  498/564  F35-39  F# 4825 Gotha               FL 
 9955 Adriane Salerno               32 1:07:16 13:32  669/796  F30-34  F# 4826 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9956 Gerry Signore                 56 1:07:19 13:33  402/472  M55-59  M# 5129 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9957 Derik Denison                 27 1:07:19 13:33  588/631  M25-29  M# 5130 Buffalo             NY 
 9958 Amy Gruttolori                44 1:07:19 13:33  400/497  F40-44  F# 4827 Elma                NY 
 9959 Lynne Marie Finn              59 1:07:20 13:33  174/267  F55-59  F# 4828 Williamsville       NY 
 9960 Amy O'Hara                    24 1:07:20 13:33  771/880  F20-24  F# 4829 East Aurora         NY 
 9961 Sarah C. Finn                 26 1:07:20 13:33  835/970  F25-29  F# 4830 New York            NY 
 9962 Corinna Hopkins               24 1:07:20 13:33  772/880  F20-24  F# 4831 West Seneca         NY 
 9963 Travis J. Smith               20 1:07:21 13:33  479/527  M20-24  M# 5131 Getzville           NY 
 9964 Shanelle Raugh                21 1:07:21 13:33  773/880  F20-24  F# 4832 East Amherst        NY 
 9965 Kaitlyn Hollederer            12 1:07:22 13:33  208/297  F01-14  F# 4833 Grand Island        NY 
 9966 Robert J. Sieczkarek          53 1:07:23 13:34  475/525  M50-54  M# 5132 Orchard Park        NY 
 9967 Steven R. Sessler             59 1:07:23 13:34  403/472  M55-59  M# 5133 Clarence            NY 
 9968 Jody Keem                     39 1:07:24 13:34  499/564  F35-39  F# 4834 Colden              NY 
 9969 Kylie McPoland                11 1:07:24 13:34  209/297  F01-14  F# 4835 Orchard Park        NY 
 9970 Erin E. Cable                 35 1:07:25 13:34  500/564  F35-39  F# 4836 Gastonia            NC 
 9971 Jay P. McQuillan              42 1:07:25 13:34  513/549  M40-44  M# 5134 East Amherst        NY 
 9972 Sabrina Marrazzo              15 1:07:26 13:34  520/629  F15-19  F# 4837 Orchard Park        NY 
 9973 Meredith Kirby                23 1:07:26 13:34  774/880  F20-24  F# 4838 Williamsville       NY 
 9974 Mark Kirby                    57 1:07:26 13:34  404/472  M55-59  M# 5135 Williamsville       NY 
 9975 Randi McCoy                   24 1:07:27 13:34  775/880  F20-24  F# 4839 Hamburg             NY 
 9976 Colleen Lanigan               28 1:07:27 13:35  836/970  F25-29  F# 4840 North East          PA 
 9977 Brennan McQuillan             13 1:07:27 13:35  255/303  M01-14  M# 5136 East Amherst        NY 
 9978 Tricia Korzelius              50 1:07:28 13:35  303/432  F50-54  F# 4841 Buffalo             NY 
 9979 Jason Gonzalez                37 1:07:29 13:35  454/492  M35-39  M# 5137 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9980 Tonya Hollederer              46 1:07:30 13:35  373/492  F45-49  F# 4842 Grand Island        NY 
 9981 Gary Hollederer               62 1:07:30 13:35  224/272  M60-64  M# 5138 Grand Island        NY 
 9982 Megan McNally                 25 1:07:31 13:35  837/970  F25-29  F# 4843 Buffalo             NY 
 9983 Peachy Zak                    49 1:07:32 13:35  374/492  F45-49  F# 4844 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9984 Samantha Archer               18 1:07:33 13:36  521/629  F15-19  F# 4845 Amherst             NY 
 9985 Joseph Dominski               24 1:07:33 13:36  480/527  M20-24  M# 5139 Lewiston            NY 
 9986 Lauren Agnello                24 1:07:34 13:36  776/880  F20-24  F# 4846 Youngstown          NY 
 9987 Regina Kinnear                25 1:07:34 13:36  838/970  F25-29  F# 4847 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9988 Flavia Petronio               29 1:07:36 13:36  839/970  F25-29  F# 4848 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9989 Patricia A. McGuinness        23 1:07:37 13:36  777/880  F20-24  F# 4849 Lancaster           NY 
 9990 Maegan Stanek                 27 1:07:37 13:36  840/970  F25-29  F# 4850 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9991 Alyson Walter                 26 1:07:37 13:36  841/970  F25-29  F# 4851 Getzville           NY 
 9992 Caitlin Walter                29 1:07:37 13:37  842/970  F25-29  F# 4852 Getzville           NY 
 9993 Richard C. Klingensmith       27 1:07:37 13:37  589/631  M25-29  M# 5140 Williamsville       NY 
 9994 Alison M. Diana               29 1:07:37 13:37  843/970  F25-29  F# 4853 Williamsville       NY 
 9995 Lisa Zebro                    29 1:07:37 13:37  844/970  F25-29  F# 4854 Amherst             NY 
 9996 Laurie Watson                 26 1:07:37 13:37  845/970  F25-29  F# 4855 Boston              MA 
 9997 Christopher Matteson          28 1:07:38 13:37  590/631  M25-29  M# 5141 Perry               NY 
 9998 Susan McDonald                19 1:07:38 13:37  522/629  F15-19  F# 4856 West Seneca         NY 
 9999 Rachel Brylski                14 1:07:39 13:37  210/297  F01-14  F# 4857 Elma                NY 
10000 Colleen Q. Dengler            53 1:07:40 13:37  304/432  F50-54  F# 4858 Hamburg             NY 
10001 Dawn M. Dolan                 39 1:07:41 13:37  501/564  F35-39  F# 4859 North Tonawanda     NY 
10002 Zack Blackwood                25 1:07:41 13:37  591/631  M25-29  M# 5142 Buffalo             NY 
10003 Amanda Marotto                24 1:07:41 13:37  778/880  F20-24  F# 4860 Buffalo             NY 
10004 Alexis B. Miller              15 1:07:45 13:38  523/629  F15-19  F# 4861 Buffalo             NY 
10005 Daniel J. Miller              37 1:07:46 13:38  455/492  M35-39  M# 5143 Buffalo             NY 
10006 Meredith Kulwicki             30 1:07:48 13:39  670/796  F30-34  F# 4862 Holladay            UT 
10007 Joshua W. Tixier              18 1:07:48 13:39  500/531  M15-19  M# 5144 Grand Island        NY 
10008 Kara Smith-Laubenstein        31 1:07:48 13:39  671/796  F30-34  F# 4863 Lake Mills          WI 
10009 Linda Cohen                   19 1:07:51 13:39  524/629  F15-19  F# 4864 Floral Park         NY 
10010 Abigail M. Gervase            16 1:07:51 13:39  525/629  F15-19  F# 4865 Williamsville       NY 
10011 Keith Hooper                  33 1:07:52 13:40  614/653  M30-34  M# 5145 Buffalo             NY 
10012 Maureen Fracchia              27 1:07:53 13:40  846/970  F25-29  F# 4866 Cheektowaga         NY 
10013 Krista White                  57 1:07:54 13:40  175/267  F55-59  F# 4867 Springfield         VA 
10014 Barbara L. Quebral            57 1:07:54 13:40  176/267  F55-59  F# 4868 Kenmore             NY 
10015 Constance Giessert            32 1:07:55 13:40  672/796  F30-34  F# 4869 Buffalo             NY 
10016 Kathleen Sellick              21 1:07:56 13:40  779/880  F20-24  F# 4870 Amherst             NY 
10017 Eileen T. Mohr                56 1:08:04 13:42  177/267  F55-59  F# 4871 Kent                OH 
10018 Judith Hull                   62 1:08:06 13:42   66/125  F60-64  F# 4872 Williamsville       NY 
10019 Stacey Wrazen                 44 1:08:07 13:43  401/497  F40-44  F# 4873 Clarksburg          MD 
10020 Sara B. Kern                  34 1:08:07 13:43  673/796  F30-34  F# 4874 Sanborn             NY 
10021 James J. Huntz                64 1:08:07 13:43  225/272  M60-64  M# 5146 Lockport            NY 
10022 Diane M. D'Arcy               58 1:08:09 13:43  178/267  F55-59  F# 4875 Lancaster           NY 
10023 Richard J. D'Arcy             58 1:08:10 13:43  405/472  M55-59  M# 5147 Lancaster           NY 
10024 Mindy A. Schobert             32 1:08:12 13:44  674/796  F30-34  F# 4876 Amherst             NY 
10025 Lawrence M. Eggert            56 1:08:15 13:44  406/472  M55-59  M# 5148 Lockport            NY 
10026 Meredith A. Eggert            24 1:08:16 13:44  780/880  F20-24  F# 4877 Lockport            NY 
10027 Cassandra Soucia              27 1:08:16 13:44  847/970  F25-29  F# 4878 Sloan               NY 
10028 Leeanne Stoj                  28 1:08:20 13:45  848/970  F25-29  F# 4879 Buffalo             NY 
10029 Amy Blair                     29 1:08:21 13:45  849/970  F25-29  F# 4880 Lake View           NY 
10030 Samantha L. Wayne             18 1:08:23 13:46  526/629  F15-19  F# 4881 Cheektowaga         NY 
10031 Victoria Flick                26 1:08:23 13:46  850/970  F25-29  F# 4882 Kenmore             NY 
10032 Mary Tucker                   48 1:08:23 13:46  375/492  F45-49  F# 4883 Buffalo             NY 
10033 Dolores E. Battle             72 1:08:24 13:46    4/14   F70-74  F# 4884 Orchard Park        NY 
10034 Kyle Yocina                   23 1:08:24 13:46  481/527  M20-24  M# 5149 Corfu               NY 
10035 Lisa L. Bogart                49 1:08:24 13:46  376/492  F45-49  F# 4885 Williamsville       NY 
10036 Paul Flick                    30 1:08:24 13:46  615/653  M30-34  M# 5150 Kenmore             NY 
10037 Alix Krzemien                 27 1:08:24 13:46  851/970  F25-29  F# 4886 Buffalo             NY 
10038 Meghan Engl                   20 1:08:25 13:46  781/880  F20-24  F# 4887 Clarence Center     NY 
10039 Donald Lupejkis               38 1:08:27 13:47  456/492  M35-39  M# 5151 Buffalo             NY 
10040 Jennifer Wieand               27 1:08:27 13:47  852/970  F25-29  F# 4888 Keyser              WV 
10041 Connie R. Ciccone             68 1:08:27 13:47   14/33   F65-69  F# 4889 Skaneateles         NY 
10042 Kelly McDonald                22 1:08:28 13:47  782/880  F20-24  F# 4890 West Seneca         NY 
10043 Molly Shearer                 11 1:08:28 13:47  211/297  F01-14  F# 4891 Brownsville         VT 
10044 Melissa Wieand                29 1:08:28 13:47  853/970  F25-29  F# 4892 Depew               NY 
10045 Podgurski C. Podgurski        52 1:08:29 13:47  305/432  F50-54  F# 4893 East Amherst        NY 
10046 Kate Giardina                 38 1:08:29 13:47  502/564  F35-39  F# 4894 West Seneca         NY 
10047 Jessica A. Smith              20 1:08:29 13:47  783/880  F20-24  F# 4895 East Amherst        NY 
10048 Jodi Stollberg                44 1:08:29 13:47  402/497  F40-44  F# 4896 West Seneca         NY 
10049 Brittany Nowicki              18 1:08:31 13:47  527/629  F15-19  F# 4897 Lancaster           NY 
10050 Deb Shearer                   48 1:08:32 13:48  377/492  F45-49  F# 4898 Brownsville         VT 
10051 Robert Stelianou              55 1:08:32 13:48  407/472  M55-59  M# 5152 East Amherst        NY 
10052 Susan M. Raiff                48 1:08:32 13:48  378/492  F45-49  F# 4899 Orchard Park        NY 
10053 Heather McFadyen              29 1:08:33 13:48  854/970  F25-29  F# 4900 Lockport            NY 
10054 Katrinka Knerr                31 1:08:34 13:48  675/796  F30-34  F# 4901 Amherst             NY 
10055 Ann Taylor                    46 1:08:34 13:48  379/492  F45-49  F# 4902 Amherst             NY 
10056 Peter Flagg                   44 1:08:34 13:48  514/549  M40-44  M# 5153 Lackawanna          NY 
10057 James C. Neal                 58 1:08:35 13:48  408/472  M55-59  M# 5154 Buffalo             NY 
10058 Carol Martino                 31 1:08:36 13:48  676/796  F30-34  F# 4903 New York            NY 
10059 Jeremiah McCarthy             60 1:08:37 13:49  226/272  M60-64  M# 5155 Williamsville       NY 
10060 Sean Hoar                     32 1:08:37 13:49  616/653  M30-34  M# 5156 Fairfax Station     VA 
10061 Michael J. Mann               58 1:08:37 13:49  409/472  M55-59  M# 5157 Williamsville       NY 
10062 Lilyanna C. Lettieri          11 1:08:38 13:49  212/297  F01-14  F# 4904 Buffalo             NY 
10063 Jennifer Pienkowski           33 1:08:38 13:49  677/796  F30-34  F# 4905 Cheektowaga         NY 
10064 Michael C. Strathearn         61 1:08:39 13:49  227/272  M60-64  M# 5158 West Hartford       CT 
10065 Colleen Hoar                  56 1:08:39 13:49  179/267  F55-59  F# 4906 Fairfax Station     VA 
10066 Lisa A. Turner                50 1:08:42 13:50  306/432  F50-54  F# 4907 Orchard Park        NY 
10067 Kristin Casper                27 1:08:43 13:50  855/970  F25-29  F# 4908 Lancaster           NY 
10068 Elizabeth Shearer             13 1:08:43 13:50  213/297  F01-14  F# 4909 Springville         NY 
10069 Sharon O'Neill                39 1:08:44 13:50  503/564  F35-39  F# 4910 Binghamton          NY 
10070 Matthew Biddle                24 1:08:44 13:50  482/527  M20-24  M# 5159 Buffalo             NY 
10071 Shannon Carter                33 1:08:45 13:50  678/796  F30-34  F# 4911 Tonawanda           NY 
10072 Katie Perry                   29 1:08:45 13:50  856/970  F25-29  F# 4912 Cheektowaga         NY 
10073 Anders M. Korn                24 1:08:45 13:50  483/527  M20-24  M# 5160 Warwick             NY 
10074 Jacqueline M. Egan            23 1:08:47 13:51  784/880  F20-24  F# 4913 East Amherst        NY 
10075 Jean M. Harshberger           46 1:08:48 13:51  380/492  F45-49  F# 4914 Eden                NY 
10076 Kalee B. Dexter               16 1:08:48 13:51  528/629  F15-19  F# 4915 Irving              NY 
10077 Pamela Rugani                 40 1:08:49 13:51  403/497  F40-44  F# 4916 Ballwin             MO 
10078 Christine R. Lang             56 1:08:49 13:51  180/267  F55-59  F# 4917 Lockport            NY 
10079 Keith J. Osiewicz             41 1:08:49 13:51  515/549  M40-44  M# 5161 Millbrae            CA 
10080 Rylan Gray                     7 1:08:50 13:51  214/297  F01-14  F# 4918 Chantilly           VA 
10081 Olivia Yurcisin               11 1:08:50 13:51  215/297  F01-14  F# 4919 Hodgenville         KY 
10082 Megan Gray                    38 1:08:50 13:51  504/564  F35-39  F# 4920 Chantilly           VA 
10083 Cheryl Flango                 34 1:08:51 13:51  679/796  F30-34  F# 4921 Millbrae            CA 
10084 Mark P. Haeick                46 1:08:52 13:52  504/548  M45-49  M# 5162 East Amherst        NY 
10085 Bruce Levine                  46 1:08:52 13:52  505/548  M45-49  M# 5163 Amherst             NY 
10086 Barbara J. Barrett            46 1:08:53 13:52  381/492  F45-49  F# 4922 Lancaster           NY 
10087 Tessa Covello                 13 1:08:54 13:52  216/297  F01-14  F# 4923 Orchard Park        NY 
10088 Thomas Bordonaro              63 1:08:56 13:52  228/272  M60-64  M# 5164 Cheektowaga         NY 
10089 Nicole Park                   12 1:08:56 13:52  217/297  F01-14  F# 4924 Hamburg             NY 
10090 Murray Covello                55 1:08:57 13:53  410/472  M55-59  M# 5165 Orchard Park        NY 
10091 Erin M. Brown                 35 1:08:57 13:53  505/564  F35-39  F# 4925 Hamburg             NY 
10092 Marilou Owczarczak            49 1:08:58 13:53  382/492  F45-49  F# 4926 Lancaster           NY 
10093 Julie Park                    48 1:09:01 13:53  383/492  F45-49  F# 4927 Hamburg             NY 
10094 Carl Lahti                    45 1:09:01 13:53  506/548  M45-49  M# 5166 Gales Ferry         CT 
10095 Catherine A. Miller           30 1:09:01 13:53  680/796  F30-34  F# 4928 Cheektowaga         NY 
10096 Lisa Lahti                    45 1:09:01 13:53  384/492  F45-49  F# 4929 Gales Ferry         CT 
10097 Melissa McGuire               25 1:09:02 13:54  857/970  F25-29  F# 4930 West Seneca         NY 
10098 Dan Juhasz                    46 1:09:03 13:54  507/548  M45-49  M# 5167 Lancaster           NY 
10099 Steve Dietz                   27 1:09:04 13:54  592/631  M25-29  M# 5168 Buffalo             NY 
10100 Stephanie Smigielski          25 1:09:06 13:54  858/970  F25-29  F# 4931 San Diego           CA 
10101 Kimberly L. Boldt             27 1:09:07 13:55  859/970  F25-29  F# 4932 East Aurora         NY 
10102 Michelle M. Jazdzewski        30 1:09:07 13:55  681/796  F30-34  F# 4933 West Seneca         NY 
10103 Larry J. Regan                54 1:09:08 13:55  476/525  M50-54  M# 5169 Williamsville       NY 
10104 Amanda Cody                   32 1:09:08 13:55  682/796  F30-34  F# 4934 Hamburg             NY 
10105 Alicia A. Bernard             29 1:09:09 13:55  860/970  F25-29  F# 4935 Cheektowaga         NY 
10106 Mary D. Walker                58 1:09:10 13:55  181/267  F55-59  F# 4936 Williamsville       NY 
10107 Tracie Ewing                  47 1:09:10 13:55  385/492  F45-49  F# 4937 Buffalo             NY 
10108 Mary Nemec                    16 1:09:11 13:55  529/629  F15-19  F# 4938 Orchard Park        NY 
10109 Sarah Goltz                   15 1:09:11 13:55  530/629  F15-19  F# 4939 Orchard Park        NY 
10110 Renee E. Metro                37 1:09:12 13:56  506/564  F35-39  F# 4940 South Wales         NY 
10111 Mary Ann Bochenek             34 1:09:12 13:56  683/796  F30-34  F# 4941 Springville         NY 
10112 Kennedi Parsons               11 1:09:13 13:56  218/297  F01-14  F# 4942 Holland             NY 
10113 Eric Duquette                 33 1:09:13 13:56  617/653  M30-34  M# 5170 Williamsville       NY 
10114 Shannon Maroney               29 1:09:14 13:56  861/970  F25-29  F# 4943 Williamsville       NY 
10115 Colette Forrest               52 1:09:15 13:56  307/432  F50-54  F# 4944 Williamsville       NY 
10116 David T. Privett              42 1:09:17 13:57  516/549  M40-44  M# 5171 East Aurora         NY 
10117 Andrew M. Reinhardt           26 1:09:18 13:57  593/631  M25-29  M# 5172 North Tonawanda     NY 
10118 Michelle M. Privett           41 1:09:20 13:57  404/497  F40-44  F# 4945 East Aurora         NY 
10119 Paul Snyder, IV               27 1:09:21 13:58  594/631  M25-29  M# 5173 East Amherst        NY 
10120 Todd Bello                    22 1:09:22 13:58  484/527  M20-24  M# 5174 Hawthorne           NY 
10121 Patrick McKenna               32 1:09:22 13:58  618/653  M30-34  M# 5175 Williamsville       NY 
10122 Amanda Kelly                  30 1:09:22 13:58  684/796  F30-34  F# 4946 Tonawanda           NY 
10123 Patricia Alessandra           48 1:09:23 13:58  386/492  F45-49  F# 4947 Clarence Center     NY 
10124 Emily Kelly                   24 1:09:23 13:58  785/880  F20-24  F# 4948 North Tonawanda     NY 
10125 Jill Todero                   35 1:09:23 13:58  507/564  F35-39  F# 4949 West Seneca         NY 
10126 Ava Zeman                     12 1:09:23 13:58  219/297  F01-14  F# 4950 Lancaster           NY 
10127 Natalie Hill                  34 1:09:24 13:58  685/796  F30-34  F# 4951 West Seneca         NY 
10128 Cathleen Crumlish             42 1:09:24 13:58  405/497  F40-44  F# 4952 Lancaster           NY 
10129 Naomi Pinto                   33 1:09:24 13:58  686/796  F30-34  F# 4953 Orchard Park        NY 
10130 Michael Pinto                 32 1:09:25 13:58  619/653  M30-34  M# 5176 Orchard Park        NY 
10131 Kelley L. Ahlers              15 1:09:25 13:58  531/629  F15-19  F# 4954 Clarence Center     NY 
10132 David J. McCann               70 1:09:26 13:58   35/53   M70-74  M# 5177 Derby               NY 
10133 Richard Zuppelli              27 1:09:26 13:59  595/631  M25-29  M# 5178 Buffalo             NY 
10134 Lucy Ingro                     8 1:09:28 13:59  220/297  F01-14  F# 4955 Barker              NY 
10135 Kristine Ingro                35 1:09:28 13:59  508/564  F35-39  F# 4956 Barker              NY 
10136 Jeffrey K. Walter             50 1:09:28 13:59  477/525  M50-54  M# 5179 Angola              NY 
10137 Jeffrey S. Stevens            44 1:09:29 13:59  517/549  M40-44  M# 5180 Lewiston            NY 
10138 Ryan Walter                   22 1:09:29 13:59  485/527  M20-24  M# 5181 Angola              NY 
10139 Laura E. Felton               25 1:09:30 13:59  862/970  F25-29  F# 4957 Lewiston            NY 
10140 Lacey D. Johnson              30 1:09:30 13:59  687/796  F30-34  F# 4958 Buffalo             NY 
10141 Jacqueline R. Ostertag        31 1:09:31 13:59  688/796  F30-34  F# 4959 Grand Island        NY 
10142 Gylan Saunders                23 1:09:31 13:59  486/527  M20-24  M# 5182 New York            NY 
10143 Gretchen Drzewucki            33 1:09:31 14:00  689/796  F30-34  F# 4960 Eden                NY 
10144 Linda Crofts                  55 1:09:33 14:00  182/267  F55-59  F# 4961 Lockport            NY 
10145 Jerry Crofts                  57 1:09:33 14:00  411/472  M55-59  M# 5183 Lockport            NY 
10146 Mary C. Wall                  37 1:09:34 14:00  509/564  F35-39  F# 4962 Hamburg             NY 
10147 Jeanine M. Scipione           32 1:09:35 14:00  690/796  F30-34  F# 4963 Lewiston            NY 
10148 Arlene Herfst                 55 1:09:35 14:00  183/267  F55-59  F# 4964 St. Catharines      ON 
10149 Amy Brackenridge              40 1:09:35 14:00  406/497  F40-44  F# 4965 Kenmore             NY 
10150 Sherry C. Maynard             45 1:09:35 14:00  387/492  F45-49  F# 4966 Buffalo             NY 
10151 Phyllis M. Kacalski           42 1:09:35 14:00  407/497  F40-44  F# 4967 East Amherst        NY 
10152 Lauren A. Copeland            51 1:09:35 14:00  308/432  F50-54  F# 4968 East Amherst        NY 
10153 Allyson Czaja                 52 1:09:35 14:00  309/432  F50-54  F# 4969 North Tonawanda     NY 
10154 Jodi A. Spurback              34 1:09:36 14:00  691/796  F30-34  F# 4970 Niagara Falls       NY 
10155 Joe E. Malicki                21 1:09:36 14:00  487/527  M20-24  M# 5184 Depew               NY 
10156 Julie Gourlay                 41 1:09:36 14:00  408/497  F40-44  F# 4971 Buffalo             NY 
10157 Bonnie Somerville             55 1:09:36 14:01  184/267  F55-59  F# 4972 Tonawanda           NY 
10158 Rebecca Gourlay               18 1:09:37 14:01  532/629  F15-19  F# 4973 Buffalo             NY 
10159 Jessica L. Schweers           24 1:09:37 14:01  786/880  F20-24  F# 4974 Cheektowaga         NY 
10160 Heather Weibel                30 1:09:37 14:01  692/796  F30-34  F# 4975 Buffalo             NY 
10161 Andrew J. Neal                29 1:09:37 14:01  596/631  M25-29  M# 5185 Buffalo             NY 
10162 Diane Strawbrich              62 1:09:39 14:01   67/125  F60-64  F# 4976 Buffalo             NY 
10163 Janine M. Maiorana            45 1:09:39 14:01  388/492  F45-49  F# 4977 West Seneca         NY 
10164 Alyssa P. Maiorana            17 1:09:40 14:01  533/629  F15-19  F# 4978 West Seneca         NY 
10165 Michelle Tronolone            46 1:09:40 14:01  389/492  F45-49  F# 4979 West Seneca         NY 
10166 Donna Tyrpak                  55 1:09:40 14:01  185/267  F55-59  F# 4980 Williamsville       NY 
10167 Mary Roll                     66 1:09:41 14:01   15/33   F65-69  F# 4981 Williamsville       NY 
10168 Mary Anne Heiser              61 1:09:42 14:02   68/125  F60-64  F# 4982 Tonawanda           NY 
10169 Peggy S. Guenther             56 1:09:42 14:02  186/267  F55-59  F# 4983 Amherst             NY 
10170 Katie R. Dunn                 24 1:09:42 14:02  787/880  F20-24  F# 4984 Stafford            VA 
10171 Ayat Aljabbouri               22 1:09:43 14:02  788/880  F20-24  F# 4985 Hamburg             NY 
10172 Abigail Gullo                 16 1:09:45 14:02  534/629  F15-19  F# 4986 Depew               NY 
10173 Amy Heyden                    42 1:09:47 14:03  409/497  F40-44  F# 4987 Depew               NY 
10174 Chelsea A. No