Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Cortland Classic Invitational                         
                    SUNY Cortland  - 4/18/2014 to 4/19/2014                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        ECAC: @ 11.05                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melique Garcia            SR Cortland                 10.67q  3.2  1 
  2 Joe Carr                  SO Oneonta                  10.81q  3.2  1 
  3 Tom Wheeler               SO Oneonta                  10.98q  3.2  1 
  4 Ryan Hynes                SO Cornell                  11.06q  3.2  1 
  5 Jerel Williams            SO Cortland                 11.08q  3.2  1 
  6 Hakem Stewart             SO MVCC                     11.13q  3.2  1 
  7 Mykel Roché               FR Oneonta                  11.15q  2.1  2 
  8 Luke Potash               SR Plattsburgh              11.19q  2.2  5 
  9 Jonathan Albert           FR Oneonta                  11.21   2.1  2 
 10 Romain Saint Germain      SO Cortland                 11.23   2.1  2 
 11 Andre Farrell             SO Finger Lakes CC          11.24   2.1  2 
 12 Brandon Comden            SO Oswego                   11.26   3.4  3 
 13 Jamal Temple              FR MVCC                     11.32   3.4  3 
 14 Zachary Meszler           SO MVCC                     11.37   2.1  2 
 15 Ryan Barcomb              SR Plattsburgh              11.43   2.1  2  11.428
 16 Darius Samples            SO Cortland                 11.43   3.2  1  11.429
 17 Adam Crumb                FR Oswego                   11.48   3.4  3 
 18 Karmon Stubbs             SO MVCC                     11.50   3.4  3 
 19 Peter Sigona              SO Cortland                 11.51   1.9  4 
 20 Khaaliq Evans             JR Cortland                 11.56   1.9  4 
 21 James Moyer               SO Cortland                 11.60   3.4  3 
 22 Eric Wong                 JR Cortland                 11.62   1.9  4 
 23 Rob Schenke               JR Cortland                 11.65   1.9  4 
 24 Michael Johnson           SO MVCC                     11.71   2.1  2  11.703
 25 Quinton Parrow            SO Finger Lakes CC          11.71   1.9  4  11.706
 26 Jerome Pabulayan          FR Oneonta                  11.72   3.4  3 
 27 Kenneth Ruddick           SO Suffolk CC               11.73   2.2  5 
 28 Jacob Zaft                SR Oswego                   11.76   1.9  4 
 29 Devin Christie            FR Finger Lakes CC          11.77   2.2  5 
 30 Greg DeSilva              FR Finger Lakes CC          11.81   2.2  5 
 31 Daniel Bruce              FR Cortland                 11.95   2.2  5 
 32 Pete Richardson           FR Cortland                 12.07   1.9  4 
 33 Artem Talanov             JR Unattached               12.11   3.4  3 
 34 Sean Pebbles              FR Finger Lakes CC          12.71   2.2  5 
 35 Tyran Cromwell            FR MVCC                     12.93   2.2  5 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        ECAC: @ 11.05                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Joe Carr                  SO Oneonta                  11.41  -3.1 
  2 Tom Wheeler               SO Oneonta                  11.59  -3.1 
  3 Hakem Stewart             SO MVCC                     11.61  -3.1 
  4 Luke Potash               SR Plattsburgh              11.63  -3.1 
  5 Ryan Hynes                SO Cornell                  11.83  -3.1 
  6 Mykel Roché               FR Oneonta                  11.96  -3.1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        ECAC: @ 22.30                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Joe Carr                  SO Oneonta                  22.34  -3.9  1 
  2 Brandon Comden            SO Oswego                   22.78  -2.4  2 
  3 Luke Potash               SR Plattsburgh              22.87  -2.4  2 
  4 Kyle Jones                SO MVCC                     22.88  -2.4  2 
  5 Tom Wheeler               SO Oneonta                  22.91  -3.9  1 
  6 Melique Garcia            SR Cortland                 23.06  -3.9  1 
  7 Jerel Williams            SO Cortland                 23.07  -2.4  2 
  8 Eric Banks                   Cortland Alumni          23.12  -3.9  1 
  9 Eddie Cotton              FR Oneonta                  23.21  -2.4  2 
 10 Jonathan Albert           FR Oneonta                  23.33  -2.4  2 
 11 Brian Ogilvie             SR Fredonia                 23.44  -2.4  2 
 12 Ryan Lucken               FR Cornell                  23.54  -0.7  3 
 13 Andre Farrell             SO Finger Lakes CC          23.59  -3.9  1 
 14 Romain Saint Germain      SO Cortland                 23.61  -0.7  3 
 15 Zachary Zienewicz         JR Cortland                 23.63  -1.2  4 
 16 Hakem Stewart             SO MVCC                     23.70  -3.9  1 
 17 Zachary Meszler           SO MVCC                     23.78  -3.9  1 
 18 Kevin Wren                JR Oneonta                  23.80  -2.4  2 
 19 Jonathyn Granger          JR Cortland                 23.85  -0.7  3 
 20 Karmon Stubbs             SO MVCC                     23.89  -0.7  3 
 21 James Moyer               SO Cortland                 23.94  -2.4  5 
 22 Andre Green               JR Cortland                 23.96  -1.2  4  23.960
 23 Jamal Temple              FR MVCC                     23.96  -0.7  3  23.961
 24 Kyle Bettex               FR Cortland                 24.19  -2.4  5 
 25 Sterling France           FR Delhi                    24.22  -1.2  4 
 26 Khaaliq Evans             JR Cortland                 24.43  -1.2  4 
 27 Mike Cruz                 FR Cortland                 24.44  -1.2  4 
 28 Michael Johnson           SO MVCC                     24.46  -0.7  3 
 29 Faa'rod Robinson          FR Delhi                    24.49  -2.4  5 
 30 Greg DeSilva              FR Finger Lakes CC          24.68  -2.4  5 
 31 Aaron Anderson            SO Cortland                 24.77  -2.4  5 
 32 Kyle McCaleb              SR Oneonta                  24.96  -1.2  4 
 33 Quinton Parrow            SO Finger Lakes CC          24.97  -3.5  6 
 34 Darius Samples            SO Cortland                 24.98  -0.7  3 
 35 Peter Sigona              SO Cortland                 25.06  -2.4  5 
 36 Rahjel Smith              FR Delhi                    25.07  -3.5  6 
 37 Troy Cymerman             FR Finger Lakes CC          25.17  -0.7  3 
 38 Michael Adejokun          SO MVCC                     25.37  -2.4  5 
 39 Tom Calandra              SR Cortland                 25.61  -2.4  5 
 40 Connor Young              SO Cortland                 25.64  -3.5  6 
 41 Roosevelt Clairjour       FR Plattsburgh              25.84  -3.5  6 
 42 Joseph Tisbe              FR Plattsburgh              25.94  -3.5  6 
 43 Corey Fitchett            FR Cortland                 26.17  -3.5  6 
 44 Seamus Finucane           FR Cortland                 26.32  -2.3  7 
 45 Tyran Cromwell            FR MVCC                     26.33  -2.3  7 
 46 Casey Ogden               FR Cortland                 26.76  -2.3  7 
 47 Beznik Palushi            SR Cortland                 27.85  -3.5  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: @ 50.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matthew Wagenhauser       JR Oswego                   48.53@  1 
  2 Micah Patterson           SO Oneonta                  49.46@  1 
  3 Kyle Jones                SO MVCC                     49.76@  2 
  4 William Gibson            FR Cornell                  49.87@  1 
  5 Jerel Williams            SO Cortland                 50.01@  1 
  6 Tom Wheeler               SO Oneonta                  50.12   1 
  7 Andy Baldwin              SR Oswego                   50.18   2 
  8 Brian Payne               SO MVCC                     51.06   2 
  9 Jeremy Kozlowski          SO Fredonia                 51.45   1 
 10 Collin Mulcahy            SO Fredonia                 51.54   2 
 11 Melique Garcia            SR Cortland                 51.72   1 
 12 Ryan Lucken               FR Cornell                  52.03   3 
 13 Jonmichael Knapp          JR Fredonia                 52.09   2 
 14 Romain Saint Germain      SO Cortland                 52.42   3 
 15 Kevin Wren                JR Oneonta                  52.49   2 
 16 Romaine Angel             FR Delhi                    52.64   1 
 17 Mike Marinello            SR Oneonta                  53.15   2 
 18 James Moyer               SO Cortland                 53.68   4 
 19 Ethan Green               FR Oswego                   53.94   3 
 20 Joseph Tisbe              FR Plattsburgh              53.99   4 
 21 Alejandro Lara            SO Oswego                   54.60   4 
 22 Troy Cymerman             FR Finger Lakes CC          55.38   3 
 23 Faa'rod Robinson          FR Delhi                    55.42   4 
 24 Greg DeSilva              FR Finger Lakes CC          55.50   4 
 25 Trey Abdella              FR Fredonia                 55.57   3 
 26 Roosevelt Clairjour       FR Plattsburgh              56.02   4 
 27 Jacob Zaft                SR Oswego                   56.40   4 
 -- Brendan Beiersdorfer      FR Fredonia                   DNF   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        ECAC: @ 1:55.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tim Odin                  JR Cortland               1:57.06   1 
  2 Matt Crawford             SO Cornell                1:57.25   1 
  3 Sebastian Roemer          SO Cornell                1:57.30   1 
  4 Kyle Howerton             JR Oneonta                1:58.14   1 
  5 Charlie Beeler            FR Cortland               1:58.23   1 
  6 Nicholas Reinsdorf        JR Oswego                 1:58.33   2 
  7 Chris Landi               FR Cortland               1:58.55   1 
  8 Bobby Gallant             JR Oneonta                1:58.63   1 
  9 David Bohunicky           JR Oneonta                1:58.75   2 
 10 Steve Whittemore          JR Fredonia               1:58.98   3 
 11 Andrew Bohunicky          JR Oneonta                1:59.02   3 
 12 Griffith Eddy             FR Oneonta                1:59.28   3 
 13 Mike Engesser             FR Oneonta                1:59.48   1 
 14 Patrick Shenal            FR Fredonia               1:59.76   2 
 15 Jay Berube                JR Oneonta                2:00.23   2 
 16 Matt Calado               JR Oneonta                2:00.39   3 
 17 Mike Kelly                FR Cortland               2:00.59   3 
 18 Gavin Clark-Gartner       NA UNAT-Cornell           2:00.63   2 
 19 Anthony Lupia             FR Oneonta                2:00.83   3 
 20 Joseph Moschitto          JR Cortland               2:01.09   4 
 21 Brian Steck               NA UNAT-Cornell           2:01.47   2 
 22 Andy Fleming              FR Oneonta                2:01.67   2 
 23 Jimmy Bernstein           SO Unattached             2:01.87   5 
 24 Trevor Kent               SR Plattsburgh            2:02.57   4 
 25 Brendan Callaghan         SO Delhi                  2:02.88   4 
 26 Alex Crise                SO Fredonia               2:03.08   4 
 27 Alex Meritt               SO Oswego                 2:03.17   4 
 28 Jared Walther             JR Cortland               2:03.45   3 
 29 Nate Ashton               SO Cortland               2:04.14   5 
 30 Brandon Capo-Roth         FR Delhi                  2:04.34   5 
 31 Tyler Angioli             FR Delhi                  2:04.35   3 
 32 Rob Burnett               FR Delhi                  2:04.52   5 
 33 Sean Lyons                SO Oswego                 2:05.15   4 
 34 John Nolis                FR Delhi                  2:05.51   5 
 35 Ryan Jelinek              FR Cortland               2:05.65   6 
 36 Mitch Ryan                FR Cortland               2:05.85   6 
 37 Connor Hayward            SO Fredonia               2:06.72   4 
 38 Rich Arcuri               FR Delhi                  2:06.80   5 
 39 Anthony Galvan            FR Cortland               2:07.27   6 
 40 Andrew Doxey              FR Oswego                 2:08.31   5 
 41 Eric Ehrenreich           SO MVCC                   2:08.56   6 
 42 Joseph Moda               SO MVCC                   2:09.32   6 
 43 Dylan Hedderman           SR Plattsburgh            2:09.89   5 
 44 Eric Banks                   Cortland Alumni        2:10.18   2 
 45 Chuck Collins             FR Finger Lakes CC        2:10.24   6 
 46 Alex Hall                 FR Cortland               2:10.84   6 
 47 Brendan Whitney           SR Oneonta                2:11.34   4 
 48 Connor Lucas              FR Finger Lakes CC        2:11.74   6 
 49 Zach Rose                 SO Plattsburgh            2:12.06   5 
 50 Kevin Schoonmaker         SO Finger Lakes CC        2:19.97   6 
 51 Jon Stukes                FR Finger Lakes CC        2:29.69   6 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        ECAC: @ 3:59.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael Pressler          SR Unattached             3:55.54@  1 
  2 Collin Mulcahy            SO Fredonia               4:03.40   1 
  3 Connor Herr               SO Cornell                4:05.61   1 
  4 Mike Kelly                FR Cortland               4:06.47   1 
  5 Andrew Bohunicky          JR Oneonta                4:06.75   1 
  6 Kyle Howerton             JR Oneonta                4:07.96   1 
  7 Jared Walther             JR Cortland               4:09.25   1 
  8 Anthony Lupia             FR Oneonta                4:09.66   1 
  9 Patrick Shenal            FR Fredonia               4:12.56   2 
 10 Corey Wasilnak               Unattached             4:13.42   2 
 11 Mitch Ryan                FR Cortland               4:13.70   2 
 12 Jimmy Bernstein           SO Unattached             4:14.22   2 
 13 Jonmichael Knapp          JR Fredonia               4:15.68   2 
 14 Connor Hayward            SO Fredonia               4:16.87   2 
 15 Steven DenBleyker         JR Oswego                 4:17.10   2 
 16 Griffith Eddy             FR Oneonta                4:17.64   1 
 17 Will Reis                 NA UNAT-Cornell           4:18.44   1 
 18 Bobby Gallant             JR Oneonta                4:18.74   1 
 19 Alex Crise                SO Fredonia               4:19.48   2 
 20 Ryan Jelinek              FR Cortland               4:20.20   2 
 21 Sean Lyons                SO Oswego                 4:20.86   2 
 22 Alex Meritt               SO Oswego                 4:24.92   2 
 23 Connor Butters            SO MVCC                   4:25.63   2 
 24 Matt Calado               JR Oneonta                4:25.66   1 
 25 Zach Rose                 SO Plattsburgh            4:29.33   2 
 26 Jay Berube                JR Oneonta                4:32.79   1 
 27 Andrew Doxey              FR Oswego                 4:35.84   2 
 28 Casey McAllister          FR Oswego                 4:49.66   2 
 29 Ryan Florio               FR Delhi                  5:05.70   2 
 30 Taylor Bailey             SO MVCC                   5:09.41   2 
 31 Chris VonBevern           SO Delhi                  5:32.44   2 
 -- Tom Haskins               SR Oneonta                    DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: @ 15:15.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Miller               SO Unattached            15:40.95  
  2 Alexander Andrievsky      NA UNAT-Cornell          15:47.92  
  3 David Busby               FR Oneonta               16:01.89  
  4 Joe Ray                   JR Cortland              16:11.85  
  5 Casey Swartz              SO Fredonia              16:42.79  
  6 Connor Lucas              FR Finger Lakes CC       18:24.07  
  7 Kevin Schoonmaker         SO Finger Lakes CC       18:34.21  
 -- Damian Archie             SR Oswego                     DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: @ 32:25.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tom Eickelberg               Western Beef          33:00.31  
  2 Dominick Costanzo         JR Oneonta               33:22.71  
  3 Conor Murphy              SO Oneonta               33:54.16  
  4 Stephen Paddock           SO MVCC                  34:30.29  
  5 Chuck Collins             FR Finger Lakes CC       34:42.33  
  6 Kyle Gilyard              SR Oswego                35:08.40  
  7 Belony Borange            SO Delhi                 35:33.57  
  8 Levi Anderson             SO Delhi                 35:35.36  
  9 Sam Morrett               FR Herkimer CCC          36:05.13  
 10 Brendan Connor            JR Plattsburgh           36:16.00  
 11 Farris Ramada             FR Delhi                 37:45.64  
 12 Philip Tanner             FR Herkimer CCC          40:01.79  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        ECAC: @ 15.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nick Avossa               SR Cortland                 14.78q  3.4  1 
  2 Zachary Zienewicz         JR Cortland                 15.12q  3.4  1 
  3 Richard Zidani            FR Cornell                  15.28q  3.4  1 
  4 Steve Kuznia              SO Oneonta                  15.94q  3.4  1 
  5 Kyle Bettex               FR Cortland                 15.95q  3.4  1 
  6 Arek Janiga               JR Oswego                   16.29q  3.4  1 
  7 Kyle McCaleb              SR Oneonta                  16.50q  3.4  1 
  8 Seamus Finucane           FR Cortland                 17.03q  3.0  2 
  9 Connor Young              SO Cortland                 17.76   3.0  2 
 -- Jake Alviene              SO Oneonta                    DNF   3.4  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
        ECAC: @ 15.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nick Avossa               SR Cortland                 15.58@ -1.2 
  2 Zachary Zienewicz         JR Cortland                 15.70@ -1.2 
  3 Richard Zidani            FR Cornell                  15.82  -1.2 
  4 Kyle Bettex               FR Cortland                 16.32  -1.2 
  5 Arek Janiga               JR Oswego                   16.89  -1.2 
  6 Kyle McCaleb              SR Oneonta                  17.70  -1.2 
  7 Seamus Finucane           FR Cortland                 18.06  -1.2 
 -- Steve Kuznia              SO Oneonta                    DNF  -1.2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        ECAC: @ 56.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rob Farrell               SO Oneonta                  54.91@  1 
  2 Rob Schenke               JR Cortland                 56.40   1 
  3 Eric Wong                 JR Cortland                 56.62   2 
  4 Richard Zidani            FR Cornell                  56.63   2 
  5 Kenneth Ruddick           SO Suffolk CC               57.26   1 
  6 Jon Hanninen              SO Cornell                  57.45   1 
  7 Wayne Bowden              FR Delhi                    58.43   2 
  8 Steve Kuznia              SO Oneonta                  58.67   1 
  9 Pete Richardson           FR Cortland                 59.75   3 
 10 Jerome Pabulayan          FR Oneonta                1:00.15   2 
 11 Esa Jessop                SO Plattsburgh            1:00.27   2 
 12 Orion Brown               SO Delhi                  1:00.28   2 
 13 Brandon Badillo           FR Oneonta                1:01.36   3 
 14 Daniel Bruce              FR Cortland               1:01.69   3 
 15 Shaun Hyde                SR Oswego                 1:02.36   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        ECAC: @ 9:40.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Hall                 FR Cortland              10:01.17  
  2 Steve Whittemore          JR Fredonia              10:01.77  
  3 Robert Calamia            FR Suffolk CC            10:12.58  
  4 Anthony Galvan            FR Cortland              10:19.15  
  5 Andy Fleming              FR Oneonta               10:24.95  
  6 Jed Kovalovsky            JR Fredonia              10:28.43  
  7 Todd Stevens              SO MVCC                  10:54.92  
  8 Rob Burnett               FR Delhi                 10:54.93  
  9 Joe Blazey                   Unattached            11:02.46  
 10 Corey Lamere              FR Delhi                 11:11.03  
 -- Mike Didas                JR Oneonta                    DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        ECAC: @ 43.75                                                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oneonta  'A'                                          42.84@ 
     1) Tom Wheeler SO                  2) Joe Carr SO                    
     3) Jake Alviene SO                 4) Jonathan Albert FR             
  2 Mohawk Valley CC  'A'                                 44.01  
     1) Zachary Meszler SO              2) Kyle Jones SO                  
     3) Michael Johnson SO              4) Hakem Stewart SO               
  3 Oswego  'A'                                           44.56  
     1) Adam Crumb FR                   2) Brandon Comden SO              
     3) Jacob Zaft SR                   4) Ethan Green FR                 
  4 Delhi  'B'                                            45.52  
     1) Rahjel Smith FR                 2) Brett Smith FR                 
     3) Keron Phillip FR                4) Kenny Onyeukwu FR              
 -- Finger Lakes CC  'A'                                    DNF  
     1) Sean Pebbles FR                 2) Quinton Parrow SO              
     3) Dominic Vazquez FR              4) Andre Farrell SO               
 -- Delhi  'A'                                               DQ   2-3 Out of Zone
     1) Orion Brown SO                  2) Romaine Angel FR               
     3) Sterling France FR              4) Tevin Smith FR                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
        ECAC: @ 3:24.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cortland  'A'                                       3:24.39  
     1) Melique Garcia SR               2) Bailey Imbo FR                 
     3) Eric Wong JR                    4) Jerel Williams SO              
  2 Fredonia  'A'                                       3:27.20  
     1) Jeremy Kozlowski SO             2) Jonmichael Knapp JR            
     3) Patrick Shenal FR               4) Collin Mulcahy SO              
  3 Oneonta  'A'                                        3:28.71  
     1) Brandon Badillo FR              2) Rob Farrell SO                 
     3) Mike Marinello SR               4) Jerome Pabulayan FR            
  4 Cortland  'B'                                       3:30.91  
     1) Romain Saint Germain SO         2) Rob Schenke JR                 
     3) Pete Richardson FR              4) James Moyer SO                 
  5 Oswego  'A'                                         3:31.94  
     1) Arek Janiga JR                  2) Ethan Green FR                 
     3) Shaun Hyde SR                   4) Alejandro Lara SO              
  6 Cortland  'C'                                       3:34.84  
     1) Joseph Moschitto JR             2) Nate Ashton SO                 
     3) Ryan Jelinek FR                 4) Daniel Bruce FR                
  7 Finger Lakes CC  'A'                                3:37.73  
     1) Jordan Rizzieri FR              2) Casey Bordwell SO              
     3) Troy Cymerman FR                4) Andre Farrell SO               
  8 Fredonia  'B'                                       3:38.14  
     1) Steve Whittemore JR             2) Connor Hayward SO              
     3) Trey Abdella FR                 4) Brendan Beiersdorfer FR        
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        ECAC: @ 8:09.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cortland  'A'                                       7:58.31@ 
     1) Charlie Beeler FR               2) Chris Landi FR                 
     3) Bailey Imbo FR                  4) Tim Odin JR                    
  2 Oswego  'A'                                         7:58.53@ 
     1) Andy Baldwin SR                 2) Steven DenBleyker JR           
     3) Matthew Wagenhauser JR          4) Nicholas Reinsdorf JR          
  3 Plattsburgh  'A'                                    8:13.90  
     1) Ethan Vinson FR                 2) Louis Castellani FR            
     3) James Stewart FR                4) John Hamilton SR               
  4 Cortland  'B'                                       8:34.29  
     1) Mike Kelly FR                   2) Jared Walther JR               
     3) Joseph Moschitto JR             4) Nate Ashton SO                 
  5 Delhi  'A'                                          8:39.05  
     1) Tyler Angioli FR                2) John Nolis FR                  
     3) Brendan Callaghan SO            4) Brandon Capo-Roth FR           
  6 Cortland  'C'                                       8:50.57  
     1) Ryan Jelinek FR                 2) Mitch Ryan FR                  
     3) Alex Hall FR                    4) Anthony Galvan FR              
  7 Finger Lakes CC  'A'                                9:23.63  
     1) Connor Lucas FR                 2) Jon Stukes FR                  
     3) Kevin Schoonmaker SO            4) Chuck Collins FR               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: @ 1.93m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maurice Epps              FR Suffolk CC               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Brian McLeod              FR Delhi                    1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 
        O    O    O   XX  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kyle Gentile              FR Delhi                    1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Andre Farrell             SO Finger Lakes CC          1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
        O  XXX 
  5 Kyle Bettex               FR Cortland                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Dominic Vazquez           FR Finger Lakes CC             NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Seamus Finucane           FR Cortland                    NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        ECAC: @ 4.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tom Calandra              SR Cortland                 4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Connor Ten Eyck           JR Cortland                 4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  3 Aaron Anderson            SO Cortland                 4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Ben Goebel                SR Fredonia                 4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  5 Beznik Palushi            SR Cortland                 4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Corey Fitchett            FR Cortland                 3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.05 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Casey Ogden               FR Cortland                 3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.05 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Zachary Holguin           FR Suffolk CC               3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.05 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Greg Dentice              FR Plattsburgh              3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.70 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Alex Reynolds             FR Finger Lakes CC             NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Dylan Wright              FR Fredonia                    NH            
     3.50 3.70 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
        ECAC: @ 6.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Glen Forsythe             JR Cortland                 7.23m   2.7  23-08.75 
     7.06m(2.6) 5.07m(1.9) 6.75m(2.8) FOUL(3.2) 6.97m(1.3) 7.23m(2.7)
  2 Andre Green               JR Cortland                 7.12m   2.8  23-04.50 
     6.93m(3.9) 7.03m(3.4) 6.82m(1.1) FOUL(2.0) 6.98m(2.0) 7.12m(2.8)
  3 Hakem Stewart             SO MVCC                     6.98m   2.7  22-11.00 
     6.64m(3.0) 6.47m(2.6) 6.74m(2.0) 6.98m(2.7) 6.81m(2.1) 6.70m(2.3)
  4 Jonathyn Granger          JR Cortland                 6.76m   3.7  22-02.25 
     6.76m(3.7) 5.27m(1.7) 6.76m(1.7) 4.69m(3.5) 6.76m(1.9) 6.62m(4.6)
  5 Eddie Cotton              FR Oneonta                  6.73m   2.7  22-01.00 
     6.53m(3.8) 6.59m(1.4) 6.73m(2.7) 6.66m(2.0) 6.59m(1.1) 6.49m(3.6)
  6 Brian Ogilvie             SR Fredonia                 6.69m   2.7  21-11.50 
     6.61m(1.8) FOUL(2.2) 6.69m(2.7) 6.47m(1.5) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.1)
  7 Alex Brennan              SR Fredonia                 6.59m   3.1  21-07.50 
     6.59m(3.1) 6.51m(2.8) FOUL(2.2) 6.27m(2.0) FOUL(2.1) 6.37m(2.4)
  8 Will Razzano                 Unattached               6.48m   1.8  21-03.25 
     6.43m(2.9) 6.48m(1.8) 6.48m(3.4) 6.06m(0.1) 6.40m(2.7) 6.43m(2.0)
  9 Mike Cruz                 FR Cortland                 6.41m   3.0  21-00.50 
     5.78m(2.0) FOUL(2.3) 6.41m(3.0) 6.29m(2.3) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(1.6)
 10 Bryant Stuttle            FR Cornell                  6.38m   3.1  20-11.25 
     6.38m(3.1) 6.07m(2.7) 5.89m(3.1) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.4) 6.13m(1.8)
 11 Maurice Epps              FR Suffolk CC               6.34m   2.9  20-09.75 
     5.89m(3.7) 6.16m(1.8) 6.34m(2.9)           
 12 Adam Crumb                FR Oswego                   6.33m   2.3  20-09.25 
     6.33m(2.3) 6.20m(2.2) 6.18m(2.8)          
 13 Kenneth Sinclair             Unattached               6.24m   1.1  20-05.75 
     6.24m(1.1) 6.23m(2.1) 6.02m(1.1)           
 14 Peter Sigona              SO Cortland                 6.23m   3.2  20-05.25 
     6.23m(3.2) 6.03m(1.5) 6.13m(2.0)           
 15 Dominic Vazquez           FR Finger Lakes CC          6.03m   3.4  19-09.50 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.5) 6.03m(3.4)           
 16 Jake Alviene              SO Oneonta                  5.82m   1.7  19-01.25 
     5.82m(1.7) 5.78m(1.4) FOUL(1.0)           
 17 Darius Samples            SO Cortland                 5.59m   3.1  18-04.25 
     5.26m(3.2) 5.40m(0.8) 5.59m(3.1)          
 18 Casey Bordwell            SO Finger Lakes CC          5.58m   1.8  18-03.75 
     5.56m(1.9) 4.66m(1.7) 5.58m(1.8)           
 19 Kenneth Ruddick           SO Suffolk CC               5.56m   1.7  18-03.00 
     5.26m(1.0) 5.56m(1.7) 5.49m(1.1)           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        ECAC: @ 13.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Glen Forsythe             JR Cortland                14.70m   2.9  48-02.75 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(3.9) 13.76m(2.9) 13.89m(3.2) 14.70m(2.9) FOUL(2.6)
  2 Kenneth Sinclair             Unattached              13.46m   2.5  44-02.00 
     13.35m(2.5) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(2.0) 12.60m(2.0) 13.04m(3.0) 13.46m(2.5)
  3 Mykel Roché               FR Oneonta                 13.43m   2.0  44-00.75 
     12.67m(+0.0) 12.56m(1.6) 13.29m(3.5) 12.74m(3.7) 12.87m(1.3) 13.43m(2.0)
  4 Udochukwuka Eze           NA UNAT-Cornell            13.42m   3.3  44-00.50 
     FOUL(2.9) 13.42m(3.3) FOUL(3.9) 13.17m(2.1) 12.76m(1.8) FOUL(0.4)
  5 Sean Waterton                Unattached              13.34m   2.8  43-09.25 
     13.34m(2.8) 13.17m(2.8) 13.18m(2.7) 12.59m(3.4) 12.78m(4.0) 13.15m(1.5)
  6 Bryant Stuttle            FR Cornell                 13.33m   2.0  43-09.00 
     13.33m(2.0) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(3.3) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(2.0) 13.32m(0.2)
  7 Kenny Onyeukwu            FR Delhi                   13.18m   1.7  43-03.00 
     13.18m(1.7) 13.05m(3.0) 13.10m(1.3) 12.55m(2.7) PASS      PASS     
  8 Keron Phillip             FR Delhi                   13.16m   2.0  43-02.25 
     FOUL(1.0) 13.16m(2.0) FOUL(3.5) 12.65m(3.7) 12.34m(0.6) FOUL(2.3)
  9 Alex Brennan              SR Fredonia                12.81m   3.8  42-00.50 
     12.81m(3.8) FOUL(2.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Peter Sigona              SO Cortland                12.80m   1.7  42-00.00 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.2) 12.80m(1.7)           
 11 Darius Samples            SO Cortland                12.45m   0.1  40-10.25 
     12.44m(1.6) 12.28m(1.4) 12.45m(0.1)           
 12 Brian McLeod              FR Delhi                   12.19m   0.7  40-00.00 
     FOUL(2.1) 12.19m(0.7) 12.17m(2.5)           
 13 Mike Cruz                 FR Cortland                11.79m   1.6  38-08.25 
     FOUL(0.7) 11.79m(1.6) FOUL(2.3)           
 14 Casey Bordwell            SO Finger Lakes CC         11.55m   2.5  37-10.75 
     FOUL(1.3) 11.55m(2.5) 11.37m(2.0)           
 -- Kyle Gentile              FR Delhi                     FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Dominic Vazquez           FR Finger Lakes CC           FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        ECAC: @ 14.20m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 J.D. Roth                 JR Oneonta                 16.27m@  53-04.50 
      14.99m  14.04m  FOUL  FOUL  16.27m  FOUL
  2 Joe Fox                   SO Oneonta                 14.94m@  49-00.25 
      FOUL  14.94m  14.13m  FOUL  FOUL  14.91m
  3 Luke Nilsson              SO Oneonta                 14.27m@  46-10.00 
      13.51m  FOUL  13.55m  13.22m  13.37m  14.27m
  4 Tyler Prendergast         SR Cortland                14.09m   46-02.75 
      13.49m  FOUL  13.63m  13.02m  FOUL  14.09m
  5 Pat Weinert               JR Oneonta                 14.07m   46-02.00 
      13.96m  14.06m  13.98m  FOUL  14.07m  14.02m
  6 Dan Margo                 JR Cortland                12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.79m  FOUL  12.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Rajiv McSwine             FR MVCC                    12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.52m  FOUL  12.06m  12.70m  FOUL  12.59m
  8 Mike Washington           FR MVCC                    12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.17m  12.32m  12.36m  12.15m  12.37m  FOUL
  9 Michael Kehrer            FR Suffolk CC              12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.28m  11.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.41m
 10 Mitchel Couch             FR Delhi                   11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.98m  10.48m  11.88m           
 11 Justin Shaver             SO MVCC                    11.89m   39-00.25 
      10.70m  FOUL  11.89m           
 12 Michael Clancy            JR Oneonta                 11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.37m  11.87m  FOUL           
 13 John Gage                 FR Oneonta                 11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.18m  11.39m  FOUL           
 14 Luke Klimchuk             FR Cortland                11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.33m  11.11m  11.29m           
 15 Brendan McGlynn           SO Finger Lakes CC          8.74m   28-08.25 
      8.06m  8.10m  8.74m           
 -- Billy Ray                 SR Cortland                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: @ 43.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joe Fox                   SO Oneonta                 47.22m@    154-11 
      47.22m  44.73m  42.13m  47.06m  43.28m  FOUL
  2 Tyler Prendergast         SR Cortland                44.10m@    144-08 
      42.96m  42.78m  44.10m  38.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Pat Weinert               JR Oneonta                 43.84m@    143-10 
      FOUL  40.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.84m
  4 Michael Clancy            JR Oneonta                 41.62m     136-06 
      39.31m  40.88m  41.62m  FOUL  41.11m  39.09m
  5 Michael Kehrer            FR Suffolk CC              41.21m     135-02 
      37.93m  40.80m  41.21m  37.03m  39.20m  39.88m
  6 Hsin Chin                 SO Fredonia                40.78m     133-09 
      FOUL  40.03m  39.90m  39.71m  FOUL  40.78m
  7 Dan Bennett               SR Plattsburgh             40.30m     132-03 
      35.25m  39.64m  39.20m  36.20m  40.30m  FOUL
  8 Mitchel Couch             FR Delhi                   39.15m     128-05 
      35.00m  39.10m  FOUL  39.07m  35.75m  39.15m
  9 Charles Millar            JR Cortland                38.76m     127-02 
      33.67m  38.37m  38.76m  36.59m  FOUL  36.46m
 10 Kevin Geiser              SO Fredonia                37.91m     124-04 
      FOUL  37.91m  32.40m           
 11 Justin Shaver             SO MVCC                    37.70m     123-08 
      37.70m  36.66m  FOUL           
 12 Luke Klimchuk             FR Cortland                37.26m     122-03 
      37.26m  34.95m  35.00m           
 13 Luke Nilsson              SO Oneonta                 36.99m     121-04 
      35.88m  36.99m               
 14 Dante Binotto             SO Cortland                36.33m     119-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.33m           
 15 John Gage                 FR Oneonta                 35.56m     116-08 
      33.62m  35.56m  30.05m           
 16 Mike Washington           FR MVCC                    33.88m     111-02 
      31.74m  33.88m  31.60m          
 17 Luke Guerrero             NA UNAT-Cornell            33.26m     109-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.26m           
 18 Dan Margo                 JR Cortland                30.88m     101-04 
      30.88m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Elias Zeina               SO MVCC                    30.39m      99-08 
      26.05m  29.10m  30.39m           
 20 Brendan McGlynn           SO Finger Lakes CC         29.37m      96-04 
      29.37m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Joseph Gabrielli          FR Fredonia                29.01m      95-02 
      28.87m  29.01m  FOUL           
 22 Peter Palminteri          FR Suffolk CC              26.27m      86-02 
      FOUL  26.27m  PASS           
 -- Rajiv McSwine             FR MVCC                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: @ 48.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 J.D. Roth                 JR Oneonta                 55.10m@    180-09 
      54.41m  FOUL  55.03m  FOUL  52.15m  55.10m
  2 Pat Weinert               JR Oneonta                 54.13m@    177-07 
      54.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.58m  FOUL
  3 Tyler Prendergast         SR Cortland                49.77m@    163-03 
      49.77m  FOUL  46.99m  FOUL  FOUL  48.80m
  4 Michael Clancy            JR Oneonta                 49.69m@    163-00 
      47.12m  47.02m  46.65m  45.74m  49.69m  47.21m
  5 Dan Bennett               SR Plattsburgh             47.70m     156-06 
      FOUL  46.54m  47.70m  FOUL  43.71m  47.65m
  6 Matthew Casbarro          FR Cornell                 46.63m     153-00 
      46.63m  46.40m  FOUL  45.20m  44.71m  FOUL
  7 Hsin Chin                 SO Fredonia                46.50m     152-07 
      46.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Joe Fox                   SO Oneonta                 45.45m     149-01 
      45.39m  FOUL  45.45m  44.94m  44.36m  FOUL
  9 Sawyer Bell               JR Fredonia                43.53m     142-10 
      43.36m  43.53m  42.19m  42.53m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Justin Shaver             SO MVCC                    42.55m     139-07 
      41.34m  42.55m  FOUL           
 11 Jon Wilmont               SO MVCC                    40.63m     133-04 
      FOUL  38.10m  40.63m           
 12 Kevin Geiser              SO Fredonia                38.40m     126-00 
      38.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Mitchel Couch             FR Delhi                   38.17m     125-03 
      FOUL  38.17m  FOUL           
 14 Charles Millar            JR Cortland                37.31m     122-05 
      35.07m  36.86m  37.31m           
 15 Joseph Gabrielli          FR Fredonia                36.69m     120-04 
      36.24m  36.69m  34.01m           
 16 Dan Margo                 JR Cortland                36.40m     119-05 
      36.39m  35.12m  36.40m           
 17 Luke Klimchuk             FR Cortland                32.35m     106-02 
      31.66m  32.35m  31.19m           
 18 John Gage                 FR Oneonta                 32.18m     105-07 
      30.80m  FOUL  32.18m           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: @ 55.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vincent Harnett           FR Cornell                 56.31m@    184-09 
      51.67m  54.35m  56.31m  55.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jeff Baum                 SO Cornell                 52.17m     171-02 
      42.81m  48.65m  46.74m  52.17m  51.10m  49.24m
  3 Matthew McDorman          FR Oswego                  49.93m     163-10 
      49.93m  47.78m  45.82m  FOUL  46.09m  47.51m
  4 Nicholas Wilson              SIDEARM Sports          49.36m     161-11 
      FOUL  45.08m  FOUL  FOUL  49.36m  FOUL
  5 Charles Millar            JR Cortland                46.96m     154-01 
      42.53m  FOUL  42.70m  46.96m  44.30m  FOUL
  6 Shawn Wilson                 Unattached              45.30m     148-07 
      41.87m  39.05m  41.71m  45.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Dante Binotto             SO Cortland                45.08m     147-11 
      40.88m  FOUL  FOUL  45.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Brian Wisely              JR Oswego                  44.89m     147-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.22m  39.04m  44.89m  42.44m
  9 Pat Weinert               JR Oneonta                 43.06m     141-03 
      38.85m  FOUL  41.34m  40.80m  43.06m  42.06m
 10 Sean Pebbles              FR Finger Lakes CC         39.86m     130-09 
      38.73m  39.86m  39.21m           
 11 Kevin Wren                JR Oneonta                 39.81m     130-07 
      39.81m  38.08m  35.42m           
 12 Jon Wilmont               SO MVCC                    39.80m     130-07 
      39.80m  37.30m  FOUL           
 13 Luke Nilsson              SO Oneonta                 39.52m     129-08 
      35.37m  34.06m  39.52m           
 14 Sawyer Bell               JR Fredonia                39.40m     129-03 
      39.40m  34.91m  38.34m           
 15 Kevin Geiser              SO Fredonia                38.69m     126-11 
      FOUL  35.71m  38.69m           
 16 Eric Ehrenreich           SO MVCC                    37.13m     121-10 
      37.13m  36.95m  FOUL           
 17 Greg Dentice              FR Plattsburgh             36.52m     119-10 
      36.52m  34.06m  30.15m           
 18 Billy Ray                 SR Cortland                36.04m     118-03 
      34.50m  36.04m  34.94m           
 19 James Moyer               SO Cortland                34.90m     114-06 
      FOUL  33.38m  34.90m           
 20 Brendan McGlynn           SO Finger Lakes CC         34.09m     111-10 
      31.93m  34.09m  31.66m           
 21 Mitchel Couch             FR Delhi                   32.34m     106-01 
      32.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 John Gage                 FR Oneonta                 30.68m     100-08 
      FOUL  30.68m  FOUL           
 23 Dominic Vazquez           FR Finger Lakes CC         27.05m      88-09 
      26.18m  FOUL  27.05m           
 -- Peter Palminteri          FR Suffolk CC                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Logan Kreglow             FR Cornell                  11.24   3.2  2    808
  2 Joseph Shinn              SO Herkimer CCC             11.34   3.4  1    786
  3 Connor Christopherson     FR Cortland                 11.49   3.2  2    755
  4 James Guarnera            SO Oneonta                  11.60   3.4  1    732
  5 David Karabinos           FR Cornell                  11.65   3.3  3    721
  6 Kyle Kelly                SR Oneonta                  11.66   3.4  1    719
  7 Tyler Gajewski            SO Fredonia                 11.71   3.4  1    709
  8 Majestic Temple           SO Suffolk CC               11.75   3.2  2    701
  9 Douglas Imperi            JR Fredonia                 11.77   3.4  1    697
 10 Alex Choi                 SR Plattsburgh              11.78   3.4  1    695
 11 Jack Flood                FR Delhi                    11.81   3.3  3    689
 12 Francisco Wilson-King     FR Delhi                    11.93   3.3  3    665
 13 TJ Cosgrove               FR Delhi                    12.20   3.2  2    612
 14 Tony Soto                 SO Finger Lakes CC          12.52   3.2  2    552
 15 Jordan Rizzieri           FR Finger Lakes CC          12.78   3.2  2    506
 16 Brendan Long              FR Fredonia                 13.08   3.3  3    454
 17 Jonathan Scala            FR Suffolk CC               13.31   3.3  3    417
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Connor Christopherson     FR Cortland                 51.87   2    730
  2 Francisco Wilson-King     FR Delhi                    51.91   2    729
  3 Kyle Kelly                SR Oneonta                  52.36   1    709
  4 James Guarnera            SO Oneonta                  53.19   3    673
  5 Douglas Imperi            JR Fredonia                 53.21   1    673
  6 Joseph Shinn              SO Herkimer CCC             53.34   1    667
  7 David Karabinos           FR Cornell                  53.59   2    657
  8 Jack Flood                FR Delhi                    53.80   3    648
  9 Alex Choi                 SR Plattsburgh              53.99   1    640
 10 TJ Cosgrove               FR Delhi                    55.31   1    586
 11 Logan Kreglow             FR Cornell                  55.66   1    573
 12 Majestic Temple           SO Suffolk CC               56.27   3    549
 13 Tyler Gajewski            SO Fredonia                 57.27   1    511
 14 Tony Soto                 SO Finger Lakes CC          57.90   2    487
 15 Brendan Long              FR Fredonia                 59.00   3    448
 16 Jordan Rizzieri           FR Finger Lakes CC        1:00.77   3    387
 17 Jonathan Scala            FR Suffolk CC             1:03.35   2    306
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Francisco Wilson-King     FR Delhi                  4:47.02     637
  2 Jack Flood                FR Delhi                  4:51.44     610
  3 Brendan Long              FR Fredonia               4:52.06     606
  4 David Karabinos           FR Cornell                4:54.94     589
  5 Kyle Kelly                SR Oneonta                4:56.65     579
  6 TJ Cosgrove               FR Delhi                  5:06.57     522
  7 Connor Christopherson     FR Cortland               5:08.45     512
  8 Alex Choi                 SR Plattsburgh            5:08.54     512
  9 James Guarnera            SO Oneonta                5:14.79     478
 10 Douglas Imperi            JR Fredonia               5:22.13     439
 11 Jordan Rizzieri           FR Finger Lakes CC        5:25.77     420
 12 Majestic Temple           SO Suffolk CC             5:32.03     389
 13 Logan Kreglow             FR Cornell                5:38.49     358
 14 Tyler Gajewski            SO Fredonia               5:48.06     315
 15 Joseph Shinn              SO Herkimer CCC           6:03.91     248
 -- Jonathan Scala            FR Suffolk CC                 DNF  
 -- Tony Soto                 SO Finger Lakes CC            DNF  
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Shinn              SO Herkimer CCC             15.94  -1.3  1    740
  2 Connor Christopherson     FR Cortland                 16.11  -1.3  1    720
  3 Logan Kreglow             FR Cornell                  16.14  -1.3  1    717
  4 Jack Flood                FR Delhi                    16.63  -1.3  1    663
  5 Tyler Gajewski            SO Fredonia                 17.09  -0.6  2    615
  6 David Karabinos           FR Cornell                  17.26  -0.6  2    597
  7 Majestic Temple           SO Suffolk CC               17.72  -2.2  3    551
  8 Douglas Imperi            JR Fredonia                 17.89  -0.6  2    535
  9 Francisco Wilson-King     FR Delhi                    18.00  -1.9  4    524
 10 TJ Cosgrove               FR Delhi                    18.01  -2.2  3    523
 11 James Guarnera            SO Oneonta                  19.01  -3.2  5    432
 12 Alex Choi                 SR Plattsburgh              19.14  -0.6  2    420
 13 Jordan Rizzieri           FR Finger Lakes CC          19.93  -1.9  4    355
 14 Brendan Long              FR Fredonia                 20.89  -2.2  3    282
 15 Jonathan Scala            FR Suffolk CC               22.50  -3.2  5    179
 16 Tony Soto                 SO Finger Lakes CC          22.71  -3.2  5    167
 17 Kyle Kelly                SR Oneonta                  22.92  -1.9  4    155
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Majestic Temple           SO Suffolk CC               1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        O    P    O    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  1 James Guarnera            SO Oneonta                  1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Joseph Shinn              SO Herkimer CCC             1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        O    P    O    P    O   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  1 David Karabinos           FR Cornell                  1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
      XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Jack Flood                FR Delhi                    1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Logan Kreglow             FR Cornell                  1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.79 1.82 1.85 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Alex Choi                 SR Plattsburgh              1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Connor Christopherson     FR Cortland                 1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 TJ Cosgrove               FR Delhi                    1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O    P    O    P   XO    P  XXX 
 10 Douglas Imperi            JR Fredonia                 1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Brendan Long              FR Fredonia                 1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O    O    P  XXX 
 11 Francisco Wilson-King     FR Delhi                    1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    P    P   XP   XO 
 13 Jonathan Scala            FR Suffolk CC               1.61m    5-03.25    472
     1.61 1.64 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Tyler Gajewski            SO Fredonia                 1.61m    5-03.25    472
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Tony Soto                 SO Finger Lakes CC          1.55m    5-01.00    426
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Jordan Rizzieri           FR Finger Lakes CC          1.55m    5-01.00    426
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      XXO    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Kyle Kelly                SR Oneonta                  1.43m    4-08.25    338
     1.43 1.46 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alex Choi                 SR Plattsburgh              3.85m   12-07.50    576
     2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.80 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    P    O    P  XXO    P    O  XXX 
  2 David Karabinos           FR Cornell                  3.55m   11-07.75    496
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 Tyler Gajewski            SO Fredonia                 3.55m   11-07.75    496
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  4 Jack Flood                FR Delhi                    3.25m   10-08.00    418
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
        P    P    P   XO    O    P    O    O    O    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Connor Christopherson     FR Cortland                 3.15m   10-04.00    393
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Douglas Imperi            JR Fredonia                 3.05m   10-00.00    369
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Francisco Wilson-King     FR Delhi                    3.05m   10-00.00    369
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 
        P    P    P   XO    P    P   XO    P    P    O 
  6 James Guarnera            SO Oneonta                  3.05m   10-00.00    369
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 
        P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Logan Kreglow             FR Cornell                  3.05m   10-00.00    369
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Brendan Long              FR Fredonia                 2.85m    9-04.25    321
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
 11 Joseph Shinn              SO Herkimer CCC             2.75m    9-00.25    298
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 11 TJ Cosgrove               FR Delhi                    2.75m    9-00.25    298
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 
        P    P    P    O    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 13 Majestic Temple           SO Suffolk CC               2.65m    8-08.25    275
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 
       XO    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Jonathan Scala            FR Suffolk CC               2.35m    7-08.50    210
     2.15 2.25 2.35 
       XO    O   XO 
 14 Jordan Rizzieri           FR Finger Lakes CC          2.35m    7-08.50    210
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Kyle Kelly                SR Oneonta                  2.35m    7-08.50    210
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Tony Soto                 SO Finger Lakes CC             NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Connor Christopherson     FR Cortland                 6.60m   1.2  21-08.00    720
     6.60m(1.2) 6.34m(3.0) 6.48m(1.5)            
  2 Majestic Temple           SO Suffolk CC               6.54m   1.9  21-05.50    707
     6.36m(2.5) 6.50m(2.4) 6.54m(1.9)            
  3 David Karabinos           FR Cornell                  6.43m   2.4  21-01.25    682
     FOUL(1.9) 6.05m(3.4) 6.43m(2.4)            
  4 Douglas Imperi            JR Fredonia                 6.39m   1.0  20-11.75    673
     6.39m(1.0) 6.20m(2.0) 6.24m(3.9)            
  5 James Guarnera            SO Oneonta                  6.30m   2.6  20-08.00    652
     6.24m(1.7) 6.30m(2.6) 6.08m(1.8)            
  6 TJ Cosgrove               FR Delhi                    6.03m   1.1  19-09.50    593
     6.03m(1.1) PASS      PASS                 
  7 Tyler Gajewski            SO Fredonia                 5.99m   3.0  19-08.00    584
     5.72m(0.8) 5.86m(1.7) 5.99m(3.0)            
  8 Jack Flood                FR Delhi                    5.94m   1.1  19-06.00    574
     5.94m(1.1) 5.78m(3.2) 5.90m(2.1)            
  9 Logan Kreglow             FR Cornell                  5.84m   1.3  19-02.00    552
     5.84m(1.3) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.1)            
 10 Joseph Shinn              SO Herkimer CCC             5.82m   2.1  19-01.25    548
     5.59m(1.3) 5.82m(2.1) 5.75m(1.7)            
 11 Alex Choi                 SR Plattsburgh              5.72m   1.4  18-09.25    527
     5.42m(1.5) 5.63m(2.8) 5.72m(1.4)            
 12 Tony Soto                 SO Finger Lakes CC          5.53m   1.6  18-01.75    487
     5.53m(1.6) 5.51m(1.0) 5.33m(1.2)            
 13 Francisco Wilson-King     FR Delhi                    5.51m   2.4  18-01.00    483
     5.51m(2.4) 5.50m(1.9) PASS                 
 13 Kyle Kelly                SR Oneonta                  5.51m   2.9  18-01.00    483
     4.73m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 5.51m(2.9)            
 15 Brendan Long              FR Fredonia                 5.30m   1.1  17-04.75    441
     4.94m(1.5) 4.97m(1.4) 5.30m(1.1)            
 16 Jonathan Scala            FR Suffolk CC               5.19m  +0.0  17-00.50    419
     FOUL(0.9) 5.19m(+0.0) PASS                 
 17 Jordan Rizzieri           FR Finger Lakes CC          4.99m   2.7  16-04.50    380
     4.81m(0.3) 4.99m(2.7) 4.99m(1.2)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Logan Kreglow             FR Cornell                 11.07m   36-04.00    550
      11.07m  10.65m  FOUL            
  2 Connor Christopherson     FR Cortland                10.84m   35-06.75    536
      10.27m  FOUL  10.84m            
  3 Jack Flood                FR Delhi                   10.49m   34-05.00    515
      10.49m  FOUL  9.85m            
  4 Tyler Gajewski            SO Fredonia                10.36m   34-00.00    507
      10.36m  9.76m  9.65m            
  5 David Karabinos           FR Cornell                 10.20m   33-05.75    498
      FOUL  10.20m  10.19m            
  6 Jonathan Scala            FR Suffolk CC               9.45m   31-00.00    453
      9.43m  9.45m  8.80m            
  7 Joseph Shinn              SO Herkimer CCC             9.42m   30-11.00    451
      8.55m  9.08m  9.42m            
  8 James Guarnera            SO Oneonta                  9.34m   30-07.75    446
      9.23m  9.13m  9.34m            
  9 Alex Choi                 SR Plattsburgh              9.32m   30-07.00    445
      8.47m  9.10m  9.32m            
 10 Majestic Temple           SO Suffolk CC               9.23m   30-03.50    440
      8.81m  9.05m  9.23m            
 11 Douglas Imperi            JR Fredonia                 8.66m   28-05.00    406
      8.66m  FOUL  8.32m            
 12 Tony Soto                 SO Finger Lakes CC          8.43m   27-08.00    392
      8.41m  8.43m  FOUL            
 13 Brendan Long              FR Fredonia                 7.74m   25-04.75    351
      7.74m  7.59m  FOUL            
 14 TJ Cosgrove               FR Delhi                    7.71m   25-03.50    349
      7.57m  7.71m  FOUL            
 15 Kyle Kelly                SR Oneonta                  7.59m   24-11.00    342
      7.46m  FOUL  7.59m            
 16 Jordan Rizzieri           FR Finger Lakes CC          7.58m   24-10.50    341
      FOUL  7.17m  7.58m            
 -- Francisco Wilson-King     FR Delhi                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 David Karabinos           FR Cornell                 42.36m     139-00    713
      42.36m  41.92m  FOUL            
  2 Tyler Gajewski            SO Fredonia                35.26m     115-08    569
      30.93m  FOUL  35.26m            
  3 Logan Kreglow             FR Cornell                 33.81m     110-11    540
      31.08m  FOUL  33.81m            
  4 Douglas Imperi            JR Fredonia                30.54m     100-02    475
      28.59m  FOUL  30.54m            
  5 Jack Flood                FR Delhi                   30.33m      99-06    471
      FOUL  30.33m  22.76m            
  6 TJ Cosgrove               FR Delhi                   29.20m      95-10    449
      FOUL  21.24m  29.20m            
  7 Alex Choi                 SR Plattsburgh             26.73m      87-08    401
      26.73m  25.96m  FOUL            
  8 Tony Soto                 SO Finger Lakes CC         25.58m      83-11    378
      23.58m  FOUL  25.58m            
  9 Brendan Long              FR Fredonia                25.35m      83-02    374
      22.86m  25.35m  FOUL            
 10 Jonathan Scala            FR Suffolk CC              24.74m      81-02    362
      24.74m  21.89m  24.42m            
 11 Connor Christopherson     FR Cortland                23.60m      77-05    340
      22.71m  23.60m  22.24m            
 12 Kyle Kelly                SR Oneonta                 22.46m      73-08    318
      FOUL  21.58m  22.46m            
 13 Joseph Shinn              SO Herkimer CCC            22.20m      72-10    314
      21.42m  21.86m  22.20m            
 14 James Guarnera            SO Oneonta                 21.78m      71-05    306
      20.72m  21.78m  20.42m            
 15 Majestic Temple           SO Suffolk CC              20.97m      68-09    290
      FOUL  FOUL  20.97m            
 16 Jordan Rizzieri           FR Finger Lakes CC         20.91m      68-07    289
      18.39m  20.91m  FOUL            
 17 Francisco Wilson-King     FR Delhi                   20.20m      66-03    276
      FOUL  FOUL  20.20m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 David Karabinos           FR Cornell                 48.16m     158-00    561
      46.21m  44.80m  48.16m            
  2 Tyler Gajewski            SO Fredonia                44.10m     144-08    502
      44.10m  41.38m  FOUL            
  3 Jack Flood                FR Delhi                   43.33m     142-02    491
      43.33m  41.48m  37.51m            
  4 Connor Christopherson     FR Cortland                41.45m     136-00    463
      37.61m  41.45m  36.93m            
  5 Tony Soto                 SO Finger Lakes CC         41.14m     135-00    459
      41.14m  FOUL  PASS            
  6 Jordan Rizzieri           FR Finger Lakes CC         39.87m     130-10    440
      39.87m  32.80m  FOUL            
  7 Logan Kreglow             FR Cornell                 39.57m     129-10    436
      38.29m  35.74m  39.57m            
  8 James Guarnera            SO Oneonta                 38.15m     125-02    415
      37.59m  28.18m  38.15m            
  9 Jonathan Scala            FR Suffolk CC              35.59m     116-09    379
      30.30m  32.10m  35.59m            
 10 Majestic Temple           SO Suffolk CC              34.31m     112-07    360
      33.24m  34.31m  30.23m            
 11 Alex Choi                 SR Plattsburgh             32.82m     107-08    339
      32.82m  30.06m  29.88m            
 12 Brendan Long              FR Fredonia                31.49m     103-04    320
      28.01m  29.07m  31.49m            
 13 Joseph Shinn              SO Herkimer CCC            31.37m     102-11    319
      30.72m  31.37m  29.48m            
 14 TJ Cosgrove               FR Delhi                   30.13m      98-10    301
      28.91m  29.73m  30.13m            
 15 Francisco Wilson-King     FR Delhi                   27.77m      91-01    268
      FOUL  27.77m  PASS            
 16 Douglas Imperi            JR Fredonia                26.03m      85-05    244
      26.03m  FOUL  24.50m            
 17 Kyle Kelly                SR Oneonta                 21.87m      71-09    187
      21.87m  19.97m  21.64m            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Karabinos           FR Cornell                   6184  
  2 Connor Christopherson     FR Cortland                  5738  
  3 Jack Flood                FR Delhi                     5723  
  4 Logan Kreglow             FR Cornell                   5547  
  5 Tyler Gajewski            SO Fredonia                  5280  
  6 James Guarnera            SO Oneonta                   5173  
  7 Alex Choi                 SR Plattsburgh               5124  
  8 Joseph Shinn              SO Herkimer CCC              5041  
  9 Douglas Imperi            JR Fredonia                  5031  
 10 Majestic Temple           SO Suffolk CC                4932  
 11 TJ Cosgrove               FR Delhi                     4802  
 12 Francisco Wilson-King     FR Delhi                     4447  
 13 Brendan Long              FR Fredonia                  4093  
 14 Kyle Kelly                SR Oneonta                   4040  
 15 Jordan Rizzieri           FR Finger Lakes CC           3754  
 16 Tony Soto                 SO Finger Lakes CC           3348  
 17 Jonathan Scala            FR Suffolk CC                3197  

 Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License                                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                                   Cortland Classic Invitational                                                    
                                              SUNY Cortland  - 4/18/2014 to 4/19/2014                                               
                                                        Last Completed Event                                                        
 
Men Decathlon
                               Points      100       LJ       SP       HJ      400 Day1     110H       DT       PV       JT     1500
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 David Karabinos                      11.65    6.43m   10.20m    1.85m    53.59         17.26   42.36m    3.55m   48.16m  4:54.94
    Cornell                             w: 3.3   w: 2.4 33-05.75  6-00.75                w: -0.6   139-00 11-07.75   158-00         
    FR                           6184    (721)    (682)    (498)    (670)    (657) 3228    (597)    (713)    (496)    (561)    (589)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Connor Christopherson                11.49    6.60m   10.84m    1.73m    51.87         16.11   23.60m    3.15m   41.45m  5:08.45
    Cortland                            w: 3.2   w: 1.2 35-06.75     5-08                w: -1.3    77-05    10-04   136-00         
    FR                           5738    (755)    (720)    (536)    (569)    (730) 3310    (720)    (340)    (393)    (463)    (512)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Jack Flood                           11.81    5.94m   10.49m    1.82m    53.80         16.63   30.33m    3.25m   43.33m  4:51.44
    Delhi                               w: 3.3   w: 1.1    34-05   5-11.5                w: -1.3    99-06    10-08   142-02         
    FR                           5723    (689)    (574)    (515)    (644)    (648) 3070    (663)    (471)    (418)    (491)    (610)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Logan Kreglow                        11.24    5.84m   11.07m    1.82m    55.66         16.14   33.81m    3.05m   39.57m  5:38.49
    Cornell                             w: 3.2   w: 1.3    36-04   5-11.5                w: -1.3   110-11    10-00   129-10         
    FR                           5547    (808)    (552)    (550)    (644)    (573) 3127    (717)    (540)    (369)    (436)    (358)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Tyler Gajewski                       11.71    5.99m   10.36m    1.61m    57.27         17.09   35.26m    3.55m   44.10m  5:48.06
    Fredonia                            w: 3.4   w: 3.0    34-00  5-03.25                w: -0.6   115-08 11-07.75   144-08         
    SO                           5280    (709)    (584)    (507)    (472)    (511) 2783    (615)    (569)    (496)    (502)    (315)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 James Guarnera                       11.60    6.30m    9.34m    1.85m    53.19         19.01   21.78m    3.05m   38.15m  5:14.79
    Oneonta                             w: 3.4   w: 2.6 30-07.75  6-00.75                w: -3.2    71-05    10-00   125-02         
    SO                           5173    (732)    (652)    (446)    (670)    (673) 3173    (432)    (306)    (369)    (415)    (478)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Alex Choi                            11.78    5.72m    9.32m    1.73m    53.99         19.14   26.73m    3.85m   32.82m  5:08.54
    Plattsburgh                         w: 3.4   w: 1.4    30-07     5-08                w: -0.6    87-08  12-07.5   107-08         
    SR                           5124    (695)    (527)    (445)    (569)    (640) 2876    (420)    (401)    (576)    (339)    (512)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Joseph Shinn                         11.34    5.82m    9.42m    1.85m    53.34         15.94   22.20m    2.75m   31.37m  6:03.91
    Herkimer County CC                  w: 3.4   w: 2.1    30-11  6-00.75                w: -1.3    72-10  9-00.25   102-11         
    SO                           5041    (786)    (548)    (451)    (670)    (667) 3122    (740)    (314)    (298)    (319)    (248)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Douglas Imperi                       11.77    6.39m    8.66m    1.67m    53.21         17.89   30.54m    3.05m   26.03m  5:22.13
    Fredonia                            w: 3.4   w: 1.0    28-05  5-05.75                w: -0.6   100-02    10-00    85-05         
    JR                           5031    (697)    (673)    (406)    (520)    (673) 2969    (535)    (475)    (369)    (244)    (439)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Majestic Temple                      11.75    6.54m    9.23m    1.85m    56.27         17.72   20.97m    2.65m   34.31m  5:32.03
    Suffolk CC                          w: 3.2   w: 1.9  30-03.5  6-00.75                w: -2.2    68-09  8-08.25   112-07         
    SO                           4932    (701)    (707)    (440)    (670)    (549) 3067    (551)    (290)    (275)    (360)    (389)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 TJ Cosgrove                          12.20    6.03m    7.71m    1.73m    55.31         18.01   29.20m    2.75m   30.13m  5:06.57
    Delhi                               w: 3.2   w: 1.1  25-03.5     5-08                w: -2.2    95-10  9-00.25    98-10         
    FR                           4802    (612)    (593)    (349)    (569)    (586) 2709    (523)    (449)    (298)    (301)    (522)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Francisco Wilson-King                11.93    5.51m     FOUL    1.64m    51.91         18.00   20.20m    3.05m   27.77m  4:47.02
    Delhi                               w: 3.3   w: 2.4            5-04.5                w: -1.9    66-03    10-00    91-01         
    FR                           4447    (665)    (483)      (0)    (496)    (729) 2373    (524)    (276)    (369)    (268)    (637)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brendan Long                         13.08    5.30m    7.74m    1.64m    59.00         20.89   25.35m    2.85m   31.49m  4:52.06
    Fredonia                            w: 3.3   w: 1.1 25-04.75   5-04.5                w: -2.2    83-02  9-04.25   103-04         
    FR                           4093    (454)    (441)    (351)    (496)    (448) 2190    (282)    (374)    (321)    (320)    (606)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Kyle Kelly                           11.66    5.51m    7.59m    1.43m    52.36         22.92   22.46m    2.35m   21.87m  4:56.65
    Oneonta                             w: 3.4   w: 2.9    24-11  4-08.25                w: -1.9    73-08   7-08.5    71-09         
    SR                           4040    (719)    (483)    (342)    (338)    (709) 2591    (155)    (318)    (210)    (187)    (579)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Jordan Rizzieri                      12.78    4.99m    7.58m    1.55m  1:00.77         19.93   20.91m    2.35m   39.87m  5:25.77
    Finger Lakes CC                     w: 3.2   w: 2.7  24-10.5     5-01                w: -1.9    68-07   7-08.5   130-10         
    FR                           3754    (506)    (380)    (341)    (426)    (387) 2040    (355)    (289)    (210)    (440)    (420)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Tony Soto                            12.52    5.53m    8.43m    1.55m    57.90         22.71   25.58m       NH   41.14m      DNF
    Finger Lakes CC                     w: 3.2   w: 1.6    27-08     5-01                w: -3.2    83-11            135-00         
    SO                           3348    (552)    (487)    (392)    (426)    (487) 2344    (167)    (378)      (0)    (459)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jonathan Scala                       13.31    5.19m    9.45m    1.61m  1:03.35         22.50   24.74m    2.35m   35.59m      DNF
    Suffolk CC                          w: 3.3  w: +0.0    31-00  5-03.25                w: -3.2    81-02   7-08.5   116-09         
    FR                           3197    (417)    (419)    (453)    (472)    (306) 2067    (179)    (362)    (210)    (379)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------