Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational                      
                          SUNY Brockport  - 4/26/2014                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tom Nolan                 FR Brockport                11.32   1.7  2 
  2 Alex (Richard) Reid       SR Daemen                   11.45   0.2  3 
  3 Anthony Bartolucci        FR Brockport                11.46   0.2  3 
  4 Trevor Gibson             SR Utica                    11.49   1.7  2 
  5 Brian Ogilvie             SR Fredonia                 11.54   0.2  3 
  6 Jeremy Kozlowski          SO Fredonia                 11.57   0.2  3 
  7 Christian St. Amour       FR Utica                    11.63   0.2  3 
  8 Maurice May               JR Brockport                11.67   0.2  3 
  9 Michael Danz              FR Brockport                11.74   1.7  2 
 10 Brandon Tytka             SR Daemen                   11.75   1.7  2 
 11 James Koch                JR St. John Fisher          11.84   1.6  1 
 12 Owen Moffett              FR St. John Fisher          11.94   1.6  1 
 13 Lorenzo Rodriguez         SO Brockport                11.97   1.6  1 
 14 Trevor Foster             SO St. John Fisher          12.11   1.7  2 
 15 Greg DeSilva              FR Finger Lakes CC          12.20   1.7  2 
 16 Dominic Vazquez           FR Finger Lakes CC          12.23   1.7  2 
 17 Hunter Berry                 Daemen                   12.27   1.6  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Niko Jemmison             SR Daemen                   23.18   0.1  4 
  2 Brian Ogilvie             SR Fredonia                 23.42   0.1  4 
  3 Alex (Richard) Reid       SR Daemen                   23.45   0.1  4 
  4 Jeremy Kozlowski          SO Fredonia                 23.47   0.1  4 
  5 Alex Gibbons              SR Brockport                23.60   0.1  4 
  6 Michael Danz              FR Brockport                23.62   0.1  4 
  7 Anthony Bartolucci        FR Brockport                23.83   0.7  3 
  8 Tom Nolan                 FR Brockport                24.17   0.7  3 
  9 James McDowell            JR St. John Fisher          24.24  +0.0  2 
 10 Quinton Parrow            SO Finger Lakes CC          24.35   0.1  4 
 11 Brandon Tytka             SR Daemen                   24.44   0.7  3  24.434
 12 Maurice May               JR Brockport                24.44   0.1  4  24.435
 13 Jon Aponte                FR Brockport                24.55  +0.0  2  24.541
 14 Lorenzo Rodriguez         SO Brockport                24.55  +0.0  2  24.544
 15 Owen Moffett              FR St. John Fisher          24.63   0.7  3 
 16 Malcolm Fowler            FR St. John Fisher          24.92   0.7  3 
 17 Greg DeSilva              FR Finger Lakes CC          24.93  +0.0  2 
 18 Trevor Foster             SO St. John Fisher          25.03  +0.0  2 
 19 Douglas Imperi            JR Fredonia                 25.22   0.7  3 
 20 Nicholas Sherry           SR Daemen                   25.43   0.7  3 
 21 Tyler Wilkie              FR St. John Fisher          25.88  -0.9  1 
 22 Aston Scott                  Brockport Alumni         26.26  +0.0  2 
 23 Robert Callaway              Daemen                   27.22  -0.9  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Niko Jemmison             SR Daemen                   53.57   3 
  2 Travis Enser                 Daemen                   54.56   3 
  3 Troy Cymerman             FR Finger Lakes CC          54.59   3 
  4 Jon Aponte                FR Brockport                55.83   3 
  5 Tyler Wilkie              FR St. John Fisher          55.86   2 
  6 Zac Rifken                   Unattached               55.97   2 
  7 Kyle Moffatt              FR Utica                    56.88   2 
  8 Quinton Parrow            SO Finger Lakes CC          56.92   3 
  9 Nate Leisenring           FR Brockport                57.33   2 
 10 Alexander Beaudoin        FR Canisius                 57.65   3 
 11 Michael Capestrani           Daemen                   58.01   2 
 12 Nicholas Sherry           SR Daemen                   58.06   2 
 13 Robert Callaway              Daemen                   58.14   1 
 14 Greg DeSilva              FR Finger Lakes CC          58.32   2 
 15 Malcolm Fowler            FR St. John Fisher        1:02.30   1 
 16 Alex Sarazen              FR Canisius               1:04.28   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collin Mulcahy            SO Fredonia               1:56.93   2 
  2 Robert Radlich               Unattached             1:58.26   2 
  3 Patrick Shenal            FR Fredonia               1:59.65   2 
  4 Nigel Cordulla               Daemen                 2:01.17   2 
  5 Zaccary Ekdahl            SR Daemen                 2:01.97   2 
  6 Jonmichael Knapp          JR Fredonia               2:03.59   2 
  7 Sean Day                  SR Brockport              2:04.02   2 
  8 Gabe Bender               SO Canisius               2:04.56   2 
  9 Sam Anderson              SO Utica                  2:05.87   2 
 10 Nick Barbara              SO Brockport              2:06.52   2 
 11 Jamie McNamara            JR Utica                  2:06.98   1 
 12 Eric Mikols                  Unattached             2:07.61   1 
 13 Alex Crise                SO Fredonia               2:07.69   2 
 14 Gayang Ayol               SO Finger Lakes CC        2:07.80   2 
 15 Evan Magnussen            JR St. John Fisher        2:08.20   1 
 16 McQuade Milligan          FR St. John Fisher        2:08.85   1 
 17 Chuck Collins             FR Finger Lakes CC        2:09.25   1 
 18 David Carey               FR Canisius               2:09.85   1 
 19 Trey Abdella              FR Fredonia               2:09.96   2 
 20 Jeremy Rushok                Daemen                 2:10.39   2 
 21 Daniel Cleary             FR St. John Fisher        2:13.53   1 
 22 Kevin Dixon               SO Alfred                 2:15.05   1 
 23 Matthew Cregan               Daemen                 2:15.24   1 
 24 Travis Enser                 Daemen                 2:15.80   1 
 25 Michael Lee               FR St. John Fisher        2:17.64   1 
 26 Quinton Marchand          FR St. John Fisher        2:18.19   1 
 27 Connor Lucas              FR Finger Lakes CC        2:18.30   1 
 28 Jon Stukes                FR Finger Lakes CC        2:25.44   1 
 29 Kevin Schoonmaker         SO Finger Lakes CC        2:28.20   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cooper Roach              SO Canisius               3:58.24   2 
  2 Travis Jordon             FR Canisius               3:58.47   2 
  3 Michael Anvelt            FR Canisius               3:59.28   2 
  4 Jeffrey Antolos           FR Canisius               4:01.24   2 
  5 Corey Zlatniski           SO Utica                  4:02.26   2 
  6 Chad Maloy                SO Canisius               4:02.32   2 
  7 Steve Whittemore          JR Fredonia               4:07.21   2 
  8 Robert Cooper             FR Fredonia               4:09.36   2 
  9 Jamie McNamara            JR Utica                  4:11.34   2 
 10 Xavier Sauvageau          FR Canisius               4:11.67   2 
 11 Evan Magnussen            JR St. John Fisher        4:12.60   2 
 12 Jeremy Rushok                Daemen                 4:13.51   2 
 13 Connor Tumiel             FR Canisius               4:13.98   1 
 14 Sam Anderson              SO Utica                  4:14.96   2 
 15 Connor Hayward            SO Fredonia               4:15.68   2 
 16 Galen Snyder              FR Canisius               4:15.94   1 
 17 Andrew Coy                JR Canisius               4:16.28   1 
 18 Joe Schnitter             JR Canisius               4:16.29   1 
 19 Arrane Paige-Rispoli      FR Canisius               4:16.46   1 
 20 Justin Shenal             JR Brockport              4:16.54   1 
 21 Taylor Moore                 Unattached             4:18.11   2 
 22 Ethan Dinan                  Daemen                 4:20.56   1 
 23 Daniel Cleary             FR St. John Fisher        4:21.48   1 
 24 Zach Eustance                Daemen                 4:21.76   1 
 25 Ben Seiderman             JR Brockport              4:23.98   1 
 26 Matthew VanDeMortel          Daemen                 4:26.58   1 
 27 Kevin Dixon               SO Alfred                 4:28.91   1 
 28 Matthew Cregan               Daemen                 4:29.23   1 
 29 Michael Lee               FR St. John Fisher        4:34.53   1 
 30 Matthew Czajka            JR St. John Fisher        4:52.01   1 
 31 David Campbell            FR Brockport              5:03.43   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zakkary Hess                 Unattached            15:34.78  
  2 Cody Martini                 Unattached            16:13.38  
  3 Josh Lee                  FR Utica                 16:36.72  
  4 Sam Harbol                SO St. John Fisher       16:40.07  
  5 Casey Swartz              SO Fredonia              16:50.07  
  6 Jose Ramos                SR St. John Fisher       17:10.10  
  7 Grant Barney              SO Brockport             17:24.54  
  8 Mark Streb                   Unattached            17:24.67  
  9 Zach Hilt                 JR St. John Fisher       18:02.71  
 10 Dustin Moore              FR Brockport             18:05.16  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Samuel Taft               JR Brockport                15.16  +0.0 
  2 Frank Volino Jr.          SO Utica                    15.34  +0.0 
  3 Chris Wehner              JR St. John Fisher          15.89  +0.0 
  4 William Sterriker         SO St. John Fisher          16.59  +0.0 
  5 Andrew Hoover             JR Utica                    16.76  +0.0 
  6 Shane Colvin              JR Brockport                18.38  +0.0 
  7 Jordan Rizzieri           FR Finger Lakes CC          18.62  +0.0 
  8 Nate Leisenring           FR Brockport                20.37  +0.0 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dylan Cassidy             SO St. John Fisher          59.87  
  2 Robert Battaglia          SR St. John Fisher        1:01.61  
  3 Jordan Rizzieri           FR Finger Lakes CC        1:06.99  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Shartrand           JR Fredonia               9:54.15  
  2 Alexander Stuver          FR Canisius              10:06.21  
  3 Jed Kovalovsky            JR Fredonia              10:17.27  
  4 Jesse Mintz               SR Fredonia              10:28.80  
  5 Zach Penzabene            FR Brockport             10:42.27  
  6 Chris Wilbur              SR Brockport             10:45.00  
  7 Jason Ortiz               FR Utica                 10:48.46  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'A'                                        42.13  
     1) Cameron Shaughnessy SO          2) Dorian Hayden SO               
     3) Samuel Taft JR                  4) Zachary Brown JR               
  2 Daemen  'A'                                           43.80  
     1) Niko Jemmison SR                2) Brandon Tytka SR               
     3) Nicholas Sherry SR              4) Alex (Richard) Reid SR         
  3 Brockport  'C'                                        43.88  
     1) Anthony Bartolucci FR           2) Tom Nolan FR                   
     3) Michael Danz FR                 4) Maurice May JR                 
  4 St. John Fisher  'A'                                  43.94  
     1) William Sterriker SO            2) Devin Cornelius SO             
     3) Eric Riley JR                   4) Joseph Dagostino SO            
  5 Finger Lakes CC  'A'                                  45.36  
     1) Quinton Parrow SO               2) Devin Christie FR              
     3) Dominic Vazquez FR              4) Andre Farrell SO               
  6 Brockport  'B'                                        55.15  
     1) Darius Favors JR                2) Antoine Keels JR               
     3) John Bicocchi JR                4) Brendon Ganschow SR            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'A'                                      3:26.11  
     1) Alex Gibbons SR                 2) Dorian Hayden SO               
     3) Zachary Brown JR                4) Samuel Taft JR                 
  2 Utica  'A'                                          3:33.33  
     1) Corey Zlatniski SO              2) Trevor Gibson SR               
     3) Christian St. Amour FR          4) Shane Ruffing SO               
  3 St. John Fisher  'A'                                3:41.90  
     1) Eric Riley JR                   2) Dylan Cassidy SO               
     3) Owen Moffett FR                 4) Robert Battaglia SR            
  4 Brockport  'B'                                      3:42.83  
     1) Ben Seiderman JR                2) Nick Barbara SO                
     3) Brandon Yockel SR               4) Sean Day SR                    
  5 Finger Lakes CC  'A'                                3:49.25  
     1) Gayang Ayol SO                  2) Casey Bordwell SO              
     3) Troy Cymerman FR                4) Andre Farrell SO               
  6 Finger Lakes CC  'B'                                3:59.20  
     1) Connor Lucas FR                 2) Chuck Collins FR               
     3) Kevin Schoonmaker SO            4) Jon Stukes FR                  
  7 St. John Fisher  'B'                                4:04.78  
     1) McQuade Milligan FR             2) Tyler Wilkie FR                
     3) Matthew Czajka JR               4) Jose Ramos SR                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rayshawn Scott            FR Utica                    1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.95 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Francis Okereke           FR Brockport                1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Hunter Berry                 Daemen                   1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kevin Huber               FR Brockport                1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zach Ferrara                 Brockport Alumni         4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Broncho Rollins              Unattached               4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Ben Goebel                SR Fredonia                 4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Whitman Oehler-Marx       FR Brockport                4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Cameron Shaughnessy       SO Brockport                4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Josh Steinman             FR Brockport                4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Arron Carlson             FR Fredonia                 3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Shane Colvin              JR Brockport                3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P  XXO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 James Koch                JR St. John Fisher          3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Dylan Wright              FR Fredonia                 3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Adam Johnson              FR Brockport                3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Mike Fergerson               RockBack                    NH            
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Alex Reynolds             FR Finger Lakes CC             NH            
     3.30 
      XXX 
 -- Devin Hoffer              SO Brockport                   NH            
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Douglas Imperi            JR Fredonia                    NH            
     3.30 3.45 
        P  XXX 
 -- Sean Pebbles              FR Finger Lakes CC             NH            
     3.30 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Wenley                 Unattached               6.72m  -0.1  22-00.75 
     6.54m(-0.0) 6.48m(-0.7) 6.72m(-0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Marquis Moore             SR RIT                      6.67m   0.8  21-10.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.11m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 6.67m(0.8) 6.67m(0.7) FOUL(1.0)
  3 Brian Ogilvie             SR Fredonia                 6.43m   1.0  21-01.25 
     6.29m(1.2) 6.31m(0.1) 6.24m(-0.1) FOUL(1.3) 6.43m(1.0) 6.35m(0.5)
  4 Alex (Richard) Reid       SR Daemen                   6.34m  +0.0  20-09.75 
     6.34m(+0.0) 6.04m(-1.3) 6.14m(+0.0) 5.85m(1.2) FOUL(0.5) 6.30m(1.1)
  5 Zac Rifken                   Unattached               6.26m  +0.0  20-06.50 
     6.16m(+0.0) 5.94m(-0.1) 6.10m(+0.0) 6.21m(1.6) 6.26m(+0.0) 6.19m(+0.0)
  6 Alex Brennan              SR Fredonia                 6.10m  +0.0  20-00.25 
     FOUL(1.4) 5.86m(+0.0) 5.87m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.10m(+0.0) 5.92m(0.8)
  7 Jacob Jackson             FR Brockport                6.09m  +0.0  19-11.75 
     FOUL(0.9) 6.09m(+0.0) 5.18m(+0.0) 5.86m(0.8) 5.94m(+0.0) 6.00m(1.2)
  8 Zachary Hemminger         FR St. John Fisher          5.93m   0.5  19-05.50 
     5.93m(0.5) 5.74m(+0.0) 5.76m(+0.0) 5.74m(0.1) 5.81m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)
  9 Shane Colvin              JR Brockport                5.88m  +0.0  19-03.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.88m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.70m(+0.0) 5.48m(0.6)
 10 Casey Bordwell            SO Finger Lakes CC          5.64m  +0.0  18-06.00 
     5.49m(0.5) 5.25m(+0.0) 5.54m(-0.4) 5.29m(+0.0) 5.45m(0.5) 5.64m(+0.0)
 11 Dominic Vazquez           FR Finger Lakes CC          5.33m  +0.0  17-06.00 
     5.33m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.4)           
 12 Nate Leisenring           FR Brockport                5.16m  +0.0  16-11.25 
     5.16m(+0.0) 5.01m(+0.0) 5.11m(+0.0)           
 13 Jordan Rizzieri           FR Finger Lakes CC          4.95m   0.6  16-03.00 
     4.95m(0.6) 4.81m(+0.0) 4.57m(-0.7)           
 14 Sean Pebbles              FR Finger Lakes CC          4.88m  -0.7  16-00.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.83m(-0.9) 4.88m(-0.7)           
 -- Anthony Bartolucci        FR Brockport                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rayshawn Scott            FR Utica                   14.27m   2.1  46-10.00 
     13.82m(1.3) 14.01m(2.4) 13.92m(2.8) 14.27m(2.1) 14.10m(3.0) 13.90m(2.8)
  2 Jacob Jackson             FR Brockport               12.75m   4.5  41-10.00 
     11.84m(0.1) 12.75m(4.5) 11.84m(0.8) 12.08m(0.8) 12.14m(1.7) 12.40m(3.5)
  3 Alex (Richard) Reid       SR Daemen                  12.67m   1.3  41-07.00 
     12.58m(1.2) 12.67m(1.3) 12.41m(1.6) FOUL(1.6) PASS      PASS     
  4 Francis Okereke           FR Brockport               12.28m   3.5  40-03.50 
     11.77m(0.7) FOUL(1.7) 10.99m(0.9) 12.20m(1.1) FOUL(1.5) 12.28m(3.5)
  5 Zachary Hemminger         FR St. John Fisher         12.18m   4.5  39-11.50 
     FOUL(1.6) 12.13m(1.8) 12.02m(1.7) 11.91m(1.5) 11.90m(3.1) 12.18m(4.5)
  6 Dominic Vazquez           FR Finger Lakes CC         11.67m   1.9  38-03.50 
     11.02m(1.2) 11.53m(1.2) 11.67m(1.9) 11.65m(2.2) FOUL(1.6) 11.64m(3.0)
  7 Kevin Huber               FR Brockport               11.65m   1.8  38-02.75 
     11.52m(3.0) 11.13m(1.9) 10.52m(2.4) FOUL(2.1) 11.65m(1.8) FOUL(1.2)
  8 Casey Bordwell            SO Finger Lakes CC         11.62m  +0.0  38-01.50 
     11.62m(+0.0) 11.48m(2.1) 11.34m(1.4) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(2.0)
  9 Tom Nolan                 FR Brockport               11.08m   3.1  36-04.25 
     10.98m(1.7) 11.08m(3.1) FOUL(2.2)           
 -- Malcolm Fowler            FR St. John Fisher           FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.5)           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brendon Ganschow          SR Brockport               15.26m   50-00.75 
      15.26m  15.00m  14.67m  FOUL  FOUL  13.66m
  2 Darius Favors             JR Brockport               14.52m   47-07.75 
      14.33m  14.52m  14.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Sam Bonk                  FR Utica                   13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.23m  13.84m  FOUL  13.10m  12.95m  FOUL
  4 Kyle Koehler              SO St. John Fisher         13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.23m  12.98m  FOUL  FOUL  13.34m  13.05m
  5 Ian Bishop                JR Alfred                  12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.66m  12.52m  11.43m  11.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Dustin Colgan                Brockport Alumni        12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.43m  12.52m  12.45m           
  7 Jon Rogers                FR Brockport               12.51m   41-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.51m  11.49m  12.10m  FOUL
  8 Andrew Russell            FR Utica                   12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.08m  FOUL  11.46m  11.18m  12.19m  12.11m
  9 Lucas Marshall            JR Alfred                  11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.71m  11.25m  FOUL  11.86m  11.68m  11.87m
 10 Joseph Gabrielli          FR Fredonia                11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.09m  11.22m  11.59m           
 11 Tom McGetrick             FR Utica                   11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.27m  FOUL  11.58m           
 12 Jon Hoover                FR Utica                   11.22m   36-09.75 
      10.91m  11.22m  11.22m           
 13 Devin Christie            FR Finger Lakes CC         10.19m   33-05.25 
      9.56m  FOUL  10.19m           
 14 Joshua Ross               SO Alfred                  10.11m   33-02.00 
      10.11m  FOUL  9.85m           
 15 Tyler Darby               JR St. John Fisher         10.09m   33-01.25 
      10.09m  8.65m  9.46m           
 16 Aaron Jackson             FR Utica                    9.32m   30-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.32m           
 17 Brendan McGlynn           SO Finger Lakes CC          8.46m   27-09.25 
      8.46m  8.45m  8.25m           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Russell            FR Utica                   43.87m     143-11 
      41.10m  FOUL  FOUL  43.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Kyle Blessing             SO St. John Fisher         43.32m     142-01 
      43.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 John Bicocchi             JR Brockport               43.00m     141-01 
      43.00m  FOUL  FOUL  39.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Darius Favors             JR Brockport               42.40m     139-01 
      FOUL  40.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.40m
  5 Jon Rogers                FR Brockport               40.38m     132-06 
      FOUL  40.38m  37.35m  38.78m  FOUL  39.17m
  6 Brendon Ganschow          SR Brockport               39.95m     131-01 
      38.74m  FOUL  39.95m  39.57m  38.18m  37.08m
  7 Sam Bonk                  FR Utica                   39.39m     129-03 
      36.35m  39.16m  39.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kevin Geiser              SO Fredonia                38.27m     125-07 
      38.27m  35.05m  34.45m  FOUL  FOUL  35.17m
  9 Hsin Chin                 SO Fredonia                37.55m     123-02 
      37.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Dustin Colgan                Brockport Alumni        36.72m     120-06 
      35.11m  36.72m  FOUL           
 11 Jeffery Nunez             FR Alfred                  36.23m     118-10 
      34.28m  FOUL  36.23m         
 12 Kyle Koehler              SO St. John Fisher         35.23m     115-07 
      FOUL  35.23m  FOUL         
 13 Vilanti Marou             FR Fredonia                35.06m     115-00 
      25.90m  35.06m  33.25m         
 14 Tom McGetrick             FR Utica                   33.09m     108-07 
      FOUL  33.09m  31.89m         
 15 Lucas Marshall            JR Alfred                  32.77m     107-06 
      FOUL  32.77m  FOUL           
 16 Kyle Brown                FR Fredonia                32.20m     105-08 
      32.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Jon Hoover                FR Utica                   31.65m     103-10 
      31.65m  31.03m  30.33m         
 18 Joseph Gabrielli          FR Fredonia                30.59m     100-04 
      FOUL  29.81m  30.59m         
 19 Donald Devries            SR Utica                   27.49m      90-02 
      27.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Joshua Ross               SO Alfred                  27.27m      89-06 
      23.75m  FOUL  27.27m         
 21 Aaron Jackson             FR Utica                   25.67m      84-03 
      FOUL  25.67m  FOUL         
 22 Ian Bishop                JR Alfred                  23.17m      76-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.17m         
 -- Tyler Darby               JR St. John Fisher           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Brendan McGlynn           SO Finger Lakes CC           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dustin Colgan                Brockport Alumni        49.92m     163-09 
      45.44m  46.56m  47.27m  47.80m  FOUL  49.92m
  2 Hsin Chin                 SO Fredonia                49.13m     161-02 
      46.23m  FOUL  42.86m  44.95m  49.13m  FOUL
  3 Darius Favors             JR Brockport               48.14m     157-11 
      48.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.85m  48.14m
  4 Brendon Ganschow          SR Brockport               48.12m     157-10 
      46.56m  47.25m  FOUL  46.89m  45.80m  48.12m
  5 John Bicocchi             JR Brockport               46.08m     151-02 
      FOUL  43.29m  44.87m  45.73m  46.02m  46.08m
  6 Antoine Keels             JR Brockport               45.72m     150-00 
      45.72m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 William Bailey            SR Utica                   44.77m     146-10 
      FOUL  44.77m  42.95m  42.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Sam Bonk                  FR Utica                   41.47m     136-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.47m  FOUL  41.16m  FOUL
  9 Kyle Brown                FR Fredonia                40.60m     133-02 
      39.80m  40.60m  FOUL  37.08m  38.96m  FOUL
 10 Jeffery Nunez             FR Alfred                  38.68m     126-11 
      38.68m  37.45m  38.34m           
 11 Kevin Geiser              SO Fredonia                38.03m     124-09 
      FOUL  38.03m  FOUL           
 12 Sawyer Bell               JR Fredonia                38.01m     124-08 
      FOUL  38.01m  FOUL           
 13 Kyle Barry                SR St. John Fisher         37.91m     124-04 
      37.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Jon Rogers                FR Brockport               37.57m     123-03 
      37.57m  36.42m  37.54m           
 15 Vilanti Marou             FR Fredonia                37.44m     122-10 
      37.44m  34.88m  FOUL           
 16 Tyler Darby               JR St. John Fisher         35.15m     115-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.15m           
 17 Joseph Gabrielli          FR Fredonia                35.14m     115-03 
      FOUL  33.66m  35.14m           
 18 Donald Devries            SR Utica                   34.90m     114-06 
      FOUL  34.90m  FOUL           
 19 Joshua Ross               SO Alfred                  21.85m      71-08 
      21.47m  20.74m  21.85m           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sean Locker               JR Alfred                  55.96m     183-07 
      FOUL  55.96m  FOUL  53.76m  54.17m  FOUL
  2 Darius Favors             JR Brockport               51.21m     168-00 
      47.92m  48.42m  50.20m  FOUL  51.21m  PASS
  3 Scott Hambleton           SR RIT                     49.67m     162-11 
      FOUL  49.67m  49.46m  47.86m  FOUL  44.04m
  4 Emmanuel Aire-Oaihimire   SO RIT                     49.26m     161-07 
      49.26m  FOUL  41.69m  43.28m  38.24m  42.55m
  5 William Bailey            SR Utica                   46.94m     154-00 
      46.94m  FOUL  45.20m  42.54m  39.37m  PASS
  6 David Stevens                Brockport Alumni        45.78m     150-02 
      43.81m  41.24m  39.80m  39.49m  42.02m  45.78m
  7 Sawyer Bell               JR Fredonia                44.04m     144-06 
      FOUL  39.62m  44.04m  39.10m  38.77m  FOUL
  8 Tyler Gajewski            SO Fredonia                43.64m     143-02 
      FOUL  37.14m  43.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Kyle Barry                SR St. John Fisher         43.41m     142-05 
      41.33m  42.84m  40.21m  40.23m  FOUL  43.41m
 10 Ethan Senecal                Brockport Alumni        42.72m     140-02 
      36.46m  33.61m  42.72m         
 11 Michael Keegan            SR RIT                     42.28m     138-08 
      41.90m  42.28m  FOUL         
 12 Sean Pebbles              FR Finger Lakes CC         42.09m     138-01 
      FOUL  41.82m  42.09m         
 13 Travis Emery              JR RIT                     38.73m     127-01 
      FOUL  38.73m  FOUL         
 14 Cameron Shaughnessy       SO Brockport               38.30m     125-08 
      FOUL  38.30m  FOUL           
 15 Kevin Geiser              SO Fredonia                37.81m     124-00 
      36.84m  37.76m  37.81m         
 16 Jordan Rizzieri           FR Finger Lakes CC         37.38m     122-08 
      37.38m  37.24m  FOUL         
 17 Brendan McGlynn           SO Finger Lakes CC         35.21m     115-06 
      33.50m  FOUL  35.21m         
 18 Brian Farfaglia           FR Fredonia                34.22m     112-03 
      FOUL  34.22m  33.31m         
 19 Brian Ogilvie             SR Fredonia                30.73m     100-10 
      30.73m  FOUL  28.54m            
 20 Devin Hoffer              SO Brockport               29.98m      98-04 
      FOUL  27.66m  29.98m         
 21 Dominic Vazquez           FR Finger Lakes CC         29.88m      98-00 
      26.32m  29.88m  19.83m