THE THIRD ANNUAL SYRACUSE HALF MARATHON
                               Syracuse, NY   March 22, 2015

                        Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
                                    www.leonetiming.com

                                    NET TIMES & PLACES

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                      PLACES IN
PLACE NAME                    AGE   TIME   PACE      AGEGROUP  &  SEX     RESIDENCE         ST
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jared Burdick           28  1:09:34  5:19    1/81   M25-29  M#    1 Fayetteville      NY 
    2 Andrew Dionne           26  1:10:10  5:22    2/81   M25-29  M#    2 Dewitt            NY 
    3 C. Fred Joslyn          31  1:11:17  5:27    1/126  M30-34  M#    3 East Syracuse     NY 
    4 Chris Raulli            26  1:12:54  5:34    3/81   M25-29  M#    4 Syracuse          NY 
    5 David Rappleyea         29  1:13:39  5:38    4/81   M25-29  M#    5 Henrietta         NY 
    6 Devin Dilts             27  1:13:44  5:38    5/81   M25-29  M#    6 Ithaca            NY 
    7 Matthew Wilber          29  1:13:50  5:39    6/81   M25-29  M#    7 Columbia Cross RoaPA 
    8 Kenny Goodfellow        25  1:14:46  5:43    7/81   M25-29  M#    8 Rochester         NY 
    9 Josh Merlis             33  1:15:07  5:45    2/126  M30-34  M#    9 Albany            NY 
   10 Nick Bedbury            26  1:15:28  5:46    8/81   M25-29  M#   10 East Syracuse     NY 
   11 Juan Angel Martinez     36  1:16:02  5:49    1/159  M35-39  M#   11 Syracuse          NY 
   12 Jack Bennett            24  1:16:04  5:49    1/48   M19-24  M#   12 Pittsburgh        PA 
   13 Joshua Perks            40  1:16:20  5:50    1/136  M40-44  M#   13 New York          NY 
   14 Patrick Tyler           26  1:16:41  5:52    9/81   M25-29  M#   14 Lyons             NY 
   15 Pete Gratien            27  1:17:07  5:54   10/81   M25-29  M#   15 Tonawanda         NY 
   16 Daniel Moore            31  1:17:44  5:56    3/126  M30-34  M#   16 Rochester         NY 
   17 John Copp               34  1:17:58  5:58    4/126  M30-34  M#   17 Minoa             NY 
   18 Michael Anderson        28  1:18:37  6:01   11/81   M25-29  M#   18 Nashua            NH 
   19 Richard Terpening       43  1:19:36  6:05    2/136  M40-44  M#   19 Syracuse          NY 
   20 Jordan Varano           35  1:20:48  6:11    2/159  M35-39  M#   20 Vestal            NY 
   21 Dan Szilagyi            24  1:21:13  6:12    2/48   M19-24  M#   21 Sackets Harbor    NY 
   22 Michael Brych           36  1:22:02  6:16    3/159  M35-39  M#   22 New York Mills    NY 
   23 Doug Domagala           45  1:22:22  6:18    1/118  M45-49  M#   23 Lowville          NY 
   24 Dan Serianni            24  1:22:28  6:18    3/48   M19-24  M#   24 Rochester         NY 
   25 Xufeng Pan              20  1:22:53  6:20    4/48   M19-24  M#   25 Watertown         NY 
   26 Stephen Paddock         20  1:22:59  6:21    5/48   M19-24  M#   26 Ilion             NY 
   27 Derek Dunstan           39  1:23:04  6:21    4/159  M35-39  M#   27 Niagara Falls     NY 
   28 Kate Hails              26  1:23:16  6:22    1/245  F25-29  F#    1 Pittsburgh        PA 
   29 Daniel Lambert          25  1:23:29  6:23   12/81   M25-29  M#   28 Liverpool         NY 
   30 Nicholas Jeror          25  1:23:42  6:24   13/81   M25-29  M#   29 Rome              NY 
   31 Erich Nieman            38  1:24:10  6:26    5/159  M35-39  M#   30 Manlius           NY 
   32 Aaron Carey             39  1:24:41  6:28    6/159  M35-39  M#   31 Rome              NY 
   33 Jeffrey Faherty         27  1:24:51  6:29   14/81   M25-29  M#   32 Cortland          NY 
   34 Jordyn Naylon           24  1:25:11  6:31    1/168  F19-24  F#    2 Oswego            NY 
   35 Nicholas Barletta       22  1:25:15  6:31    6/48   M19-24  M#   33 Syracuse          NY 
   36 Jay Tracy               43  1:25:29  6:32    3/136  M40-44  M#   34 Clay              NY 
   37 Jeff Dugan              31  1:25:55  6:34    5/126  M30-34  M#   35 Syracuse          NY 
   38 Lucas Sutton            17  1:25:58  6:34    1/14   M01-18  M#   36 Binghamton        NY 
   39 Steve Esposito          25  1:26:01  6:34   15/81   M25-29  M#   37 Binghamton        NY 
   40 Joe Williams            41  1:26:23  6:36    4/136  M40-44  M#   38 Canandaigua       NY 
   41 Daniel Cavalari         39  1:26:25  6:36    7/159  M35-39  M#   39 Endicott          NY 
   42 Mathew Nark             41  1:26:28  6:36    5/136  M40-44  M#   40 Clifton Park      NY 
   43 Andrew Caffrey          37  1:26:31  6:37    8/159  M35-39  M#   41 Pittsford         NY 
   44 Jennifer Boerner        32  1:26:32  6:37    1/303  F30-34  F#    3 Cheektowaga       NY 
   45 Luke Fitzgibbons        26  1:26:37  6:37   16/81   M25-29  M#   42 Fayetteville      NY 
   46 Laura Kline             37  1:26:47  6:38    1/301  F35-39  F#    4 New Paltz         NY 
   47 Danielle Brenon         25  1:27:03  6:39    2/245  F25-29  F#    5 Rochester         NY 
   48 Matthew Kilbane         27  1:27:16  6:40   17/81   M25-29  M#   43 Ithaca            NY 
   49 Katie Mutter            25  1:27:16  6:40    3/245  F25-29  F#    6 Syracuse          NY 
   50 Mike Crawford           44  1:27:22  6:41    6/136  M40-44  M#   44 Brockville        ON 
   51 Stephen Armstrong       20  1:27:25  6:41    7/48   M19-24  M#   45 Erin              NY 
   52 Nick Murgia             22  1:27:36  6:42    8/48   M19-24  M#   46 Jamesville        NY 
   53 Dan Whitmore            27  1:27:51  6:43   18/81   M25-29  M#   47 Liverpool         NY 
   54 Greg Avila              17  1:27:54  6:43    2/14   M01-18  M#   48 Lewiston          NY 
   55 Michael Centore         46  1:28:04  6:44    2/118  M45-49  M#   49 Syracuse          NY 
   56 Kelly Stevens           33  1:28:12  6:44    2/303  F30-34  F#    7 Syracuse          NY 
   57 Jeremy Zgoda            18  1:28:33  6:46    3/14   M01-18  M#   50 Syracuse          NY 
   58 David Monk              40  1:28:43  6:47    7/136  M40-44  M#   51 Rexford           NY 
   59 Ryan Hudyncia           25  1:28:45  6:47   19/81   M25-29  M#   52 Fort Plain        NY 
   60 Evan Tracy              17  1:28:54  6:48    4/14   M01-18  M#   53 Clay              NY 
   61 Jamie Campbell          39  1:28:57  6:48    9/159  M35-39  M#   54 Oneida            NY 
   62 Dominik Maida           21  1:28:57  6:48    9/48   M19-24  M#   55 Hallstead         PA 
   63 Jeff Felice             47  1:29:01  6:48    3/118  M45-49  M#   56 Endicott          NY 
   64 Sean Laubenstein        23  1:29:01  6:48   10/48   M19-24  M#   57 Syracuse          NY 
   65 Mike Conn               47  1:29:03  6:48    4/118  M45-49  M#   58 Rochester         NY 
   66 Megan James             25  1:29:09  6:49    4/245  F25-29  F#    8 East Syracuse     NY 
   67 Ed Ten Eyck             34  1:29:09  6:49    6/126  M30-34  M#   59 Jamesville        NY 
   68 Scot Doboszenski        44  1:29:10  6:49    8/136  M40-44  M#   60 Fort Drum         NY 
   69 Alyssa Taddie           23  1:29:19  6:50    2/168  F19-24  F#    9 Homer City        PA 
   70 Don Hughes              57  1:29:19  6:50    1/89   M55-59  M#   61 Syracuse          NY 
   71 Lisa Holt               26  1:29:23  6:50    5/245  F25-29  F#   10 Ithaca            NY 
   72 Ken Mann                54  1:29:33  6:51    1/112  M50-54  M#   62 Jamesville        NY 
   73 Ryan Kilbane            30  1:29:38  6:51    7/126  M30-34  M#   63 Bay Village       OH 
   74 Eric Will               36  1:29:39  6:51   10/159  M35-39  M#   64 Syracuse          NY 
   75 Laura Anderson          27  1:29:41  6:51    6/245  F25-29  F#   11 Rochester         NY 
   76 Julia Snyder            37  1:29:43  6:51    2/301  F35-39  F#   12 East Syracuse     NY 
   77 Zea Wright              35  1:29:56  6:52    3/301  F35-39  F#   13 Syracuse          NY 
   78 Michael Leonard         51  1:29:58  6:53    2/112  M50-54  M#   65 Freeville         NY 
   79 Walter Johnsen          19  1:30:13  6:54   11/48   M19-24  M#   66 Ithaca            NY 
   80 Kristin White           43  1:30:18  6:54    1/298  F40-44  F#   14 Manlius           NY 
   81 Fred Gouker             26  1:30:19  6:54   20/81   M25-29  M#   67 Geneva            NY 
   82 Laine Sefick            27  1:30:20  6:54    7/245  F25-29  F#   15 Rochester         NY 
   83 Joshua Cuddy            14  1:30:37  6:56    5/14   M01-18  M#   68 Auburn            NY 
   84 Mark Reese              50  1:30:41  6:56    3/112  M50-54  M#   69 Seneca Falls      NY 
   85 Jeremy Driscoll         20  1:30:45  6:56   12/48   M19-24  M#   70 Syracuse          NY 
   86 Ellie Pell              23  1:30:46  6:56    3/168  F19-24  F#   16 Ithaca            NY 
   87 Skip Kunecki            25  1:30:54  6:57   21/81   M25-29  M#   71 Liverpool         NY 
   88 Timothy Moore           30  1:30:54  6:57    8/126  M30-34  M#   72 Binghamton        NY 
   89 Peter Saladis           39  1:30:59  6:57   11/159  M35-39  M#   73 Vestal            NY 
   90 Matt McQueeney          43  1:31:01  6:57    9/136  M40-44  M#   74 Niskayuna         NY 
   91 Ron Tyler               50  1:31:14  6:58    4/112  M50-54  M#   75 Martville         NY 
   92 Jason Holt              35  1:31:17  6:59   12/159  M35-39  M#   76 Churchville       NY 
   93 Christina Phelan        29  1:31:18  6:59    8/245  F25-29  F#   17 Syracuse          NY 
   94 Maura Tyrrell           29  1:31:28  6:59    9/245  F25-29  F#   18 Buffalo           NY 
   95 Erika Howard            33  1:31:42  7:00    3/303  F30-34  F#   19 Tonawanda         NY 
   96 Nate Lull               29  1:31:42  7:00   22/81   M25-29  M#   77 Gilbertsville     NY 
   97 Tracie Rall             36  1:31:45  7:01    4/301  F35-39  F#   20 Clay              NY 
   98 Marie Cupo              21  1:31:46  7:01    4/168  F19-24  F#   21 Pittsford         NY 
   99 Matt Gawors             26  1:31:46  7:01   23/81   M25-29  M#   78 Binghamton        NY 
  100 Jack Genovese           38  1:31:47  7:01   13/159  M35-39  M#   79 Tonawanda         NY 
  101 Tricia Wardwell         25  1:31:49  7:01   10/245  F25-29  F#   22 Syracuse          NY 
  102 Aryn Shapiro            32  1:31:59  7:02    9/126  M30-34  M#   80 Syracuse          NY 
  103 Paul Freemantle         39  1:32:04  7:02   14/159  M35-39  M#   81 Lansing           NY 
  104 Owen Hooper             30  1:32:24  7:04   10/126  M30-34  M#   82 Glenville         NY 
  105 Emily Cotey             22  1:32:26  7:04    5/168  F19-24  F#   23 Syracuse          NY 
  106 Joseph Mashaw           36  1:32:30  7:04   15/159  M35-39  M#   83 Marcy             NY 
  107 Emily Owen              25  1:32:34  7:04   11/245  F25-29  F#   24 New York          NY 
  108 Brigid Heenan           23  1:32:38  7:05    6/168  F19-24  F#   25 Liverpool         NY 
  109 Omar Sayarh             36  1:32:41  7:05   16/159  M35-39  M#   84 Gatineau          QC 
  110 Daniel George           30  1:32:46  7:05   11/126  M30-34  M#   85 Brooklyn          NY 
  111 Dana Breeden            28  1:32:57  7:06   24/81   M25-29  M#   86 Derry             NH 
  112 Jim Figler              51  1:32:58  7:06    5/112  M50-54  M#   87 Hamburg           NY 
  113 Scott McNany            41  1:32:59  7:06   10/136  M40-44  M#   88 Fayetteville      NY 
  114 John Kolh               37  1:33:00  7:06   17/159  M35-39  M#   89 Camillus          NY 
  115 Mike LaVelle            33  1:33:01  7:06   12/126  M30-34  M#   90 Manlius           NY 
  116 Brian Barfoot           36  1:33:06  7:07   18/159  M35-39  M#   91 Minoa             NY 
  117 Phil MacLeod            21  1:33:12  7:07   13/48   M19-24  M#   92 Liverpool         NY 
  118 Jon Wallach             58  1:33:26  7:08    2/89   M55-59  M#   93 Levittown         NY 
  119 Rachel Strong           19  1:33:28  7:09    7/168  F19-24  F#   26 Cicero            NY 
  120 Jennifer Jenks          34  1:33:28  7:09    4/303  F30-34  F#   27 Binghamton        NY 
  121 Wendy Guyker            35  1:33:29  7:09    5/301  F35-39  F#   28 Buffalo           NY 
  122 Jeffrey Mullen          32  1:33:35  7:09   13/126  M30-34  M#   94 Ballston Lake     NY 
  123 G. Dennis Beardsley     43  1:33:36  7:09   11/136  M40-44  M#   95 Castleton         NY 
  124 Annaleigh Porter        29  1:33:39  7:09   12/245  F25-29  F#   29 Syracuse          NY 
  125 Brian Cupp              50  1:33:41  7:10    6/112  M50-54  M#   96 Vestal            NY 
  126 Alberto Ceballos        31  1:33:49  7:10   14/126  M30-34  M#   97 Horseheads        NY 
  127 Alex Klein              16  1:33:57  7:11    6/14   M01-18  M#   98 Liverpool         NY 
  128 Heidi Baumbach          24  1:33:57  7:11    8/168  F19-24  F#   30 Jamesville        NY 
  129 Jennifer Brady          33  1:34:04  7:11    5/303  F30-34  F#   31 Orchard Park      NY 
  130 Brian Gorzka            34  1:34:06  7:11   15/126  M30-34  M#   99 Warners           NY 
  131 Josh Bridwell           43  1:34:08  7:12   12/136  M40-44  M#  100 Lansing           NY 
  132 Wakenda Tyler           39  1:34:15  7:12    6/301  F35-39  F#   32 Rochester         NY 
  133 Amanda Brown            33  1:34:25  7:13    6/303  F30-34  F#   33 Jamesville        NY 
  134 Mike Massoud            54  1:34:31  7:13    7/112  M50-54  M#  101 Sauquoit          NY 
  135 Daniel Brady            38  1:34:34  7:14   19/159  M35-39  M#  102 Cohoes            NY 
  136 Ryan Martineau          26  1:34:34  7:14   25/81   M25-29  M#  103 Buffalo           NY 
  137 Dawn Lammert            26  1:34:37  7:14   13/245  F25-29  F#   34 Syracuse          NY 
  138 Nathan Graff            40  1:34:37  7:14   13/136  M40-44  M#  104 Manlius           NY 
  139 John MacMillan          44  1:34:38  7:14   14/136  M40-44  M#  105 Spencerville      ON 
  140 Thomas House            36  1:34:40  7:14   20/159  M35-39  M#  106 Canandaigua       NY 
  141 Diane Anderson          43  1:34:44  7:14    2/298  F40-44  F#   35 Syracuse          NY 
  142 James Giannettino       39  1:34:47  7:15   21/159  M35-39  M#  107 Auburn            NY 
  143 Deanne Webster          39  1:34:49  7:15    7/301  F35-39  F#   36 Albany            NY 
  144 Lesley Bowers           22  1:34:52  7:15    9/168  F19-24  F#   37 Buffalo           NY 
  145 Ambrose Schaffer        32  1:34:54  7:15   16/126  M30-34  M#  108 Canajoharie       NY 
  146 Jocelyn Stark           36  1:35:06  7:16    8/301  F35-39  F#   38 Ithaca            NY 
  147 Bob Seigart             58  1:35:06  7:16    3/89   M55-59  M#  109 Fayetteville      NY 
  148 Katie Fitzpatrick       32  1:35:14  7:17    7/303  F30-34  F#   39 Liverpool         NY 
  149 Mike Browngardt         34  1:35:17  7:17   17/126  M30-34  M#  110 Cortland          NY 
  150 Christopher Makowski    23  1:35:19  7:17   14/48   M19-24  M#  111 Quakertown        PA 
  151 Chris Thornton          33  1:35:20  7:17   18/126  M30-34  M#  112 Clay              NY 
  152 Jason Keicher           36  1:35:24  7:17   22/159  M35-39  M#  113 Liverpool         NY 
  153 Gary Tarolli            61  1:35:28  7:18    1/38   M60-64  M#  114 East Syracuse     NY 
  154 David Allen             49  1:35:31  7:18    5/118  M45-49  M#  115 Pulaski           NY 
  155 Bob Raymonda            55  1:35:34  7:18    4/89   M55-59  M#  116 Syracuse          NY 
  156 James Fleming           22  1:35:39  7:19   15/48   M19-24  M#  117 Baldwinsville     NY 
  157 Kara Defeo              35  1:35:41  7:19    9/301  F35-39  F#   40 East Greenbush    NY 
  158 Kristin Waters          23  1:35:44  7:19   10/168  F19-24  F#   41 Syracuse          NY 
  159 Kevin Costello          32  1:35:45  7:19   19/126  M30-34  M#  118 North Syracuse    NY 
  160 Todd Eicher             42  1:35:49  7:19   15/136  M40-44  M#  119 Queensbury        NY 
  161 Heather Clancy          24  1:35:53  7:20   11/168  F19-24  F#   42 South Plymouth    NY 
  162 Charlie Miller          48  1:35:54  7:20    6/118  M45-49  M#  120 Syracuse          NY 
  163 Thomas Furlong          31  1:35:59  7:20   20/126  M30-34  M#  121 Rome              NY 
  164 Chris Patterson         29  1:36:05  7:21   26/81   M25-29  M#  122 Webster           NY 
  165 Heather Danielson       40  1:36:06  7:21    3/298  F40-44  F#   43 Rochester         NY 
  166 Severn Loftus           39  1:36:10  7:21   23/159  M35-39  M#  123 Fulton            NY 
  167 Patrick Lynch           23  1:36:14  7:21   16/48   M19-24  M#  124 Canandaigua       NY 
  168 Danielle Sisti          25  1:36:20  7:22   14/245  F25-29  F#   44 New York          NY 
  169 Kara Stauffer           40  1:36:20  7:22    4/298  F40-44  F#   45 Manlius           NY 
  170 Greg Bielat             20  1:36:28  7:22   17/48   M19-24  M#  125 Ithaca            NY 
  171 Erin Ludwig             37  1:36:30  7:22   10/301  F35-39  F#   46 Herkimer          NY 
  172 Jeffery Maher           34  1:36:38  7:23   21/126  M30-34  M#  126 Baldwinsville     NY 
  173 Denise Vanderwerken     43  1:36:40  7:23    5/298  F40-44  F#   47 Cobleskill        NY 
  174 Matt Butler             45  1:36:43  7:23    7/118  M45-49  M#  127 Caledonia         NY 
  175 Maureen Milmoe          19  1:36:52  7:24   12/168  F19-24  F#   48 Cazenovia         NY 
  176 Raymond Clark           33  1:36:55  7:24   22/126  M30-34  M#  128 Syracuse          NY 
  177 Kristen Roe             46  1:37:07  7:25    1/239  F45-49  F#   49 Manlius           NY 
  178 Jennifer Pucci          36  1:37:09  7:25   11/301  F35-39  F#   50 Fairport          NY 
  179 Doug Carbino            47  1:37:15  7:26    8/118  M45-49  M#  129 Elbridge          NY 
  180 Blake Landry            33  1:37:25  7:27   23/126  M30-34  M#  130 Rochester         NY 
  181 Joe Thiel               48  1:37:29  7:27    9/118  M45-49  M#  131 Liverpool         NY 
  182 Thomas Vincent          44  1:37:32  7:27   16/136  M40-44  M#  132 Easton            PA 
  183 Gayle Ross              49  1:37:32  7:27   10/118  M45-49  M#  133 Allentown         PA 
  184 Bethany Titus           28  1:37:34  7:27   15/245  F25-29  F#   51 Syracuse          NY 
  185 Michael O'Connor        39  1:37:41  7:28   24/159  M35-39  M#  134 East Syracuse     NY 
  186 Joseph Ciecierega       41  1:37:42  7:28   17/136  M40-44  M#  135 Geneseo           NY 
  187 Michele Maciejewski     27  1:37:43  7:28   16/245  F25-29  F#   52 Syracuse          NY 
  188 William Phelan          20  1:37:44  7:28   18/48   M19-24  M#  136 Rochester         NY 
  189 Jennifer Lavalle        33  1:37:47  7:28    8/303  F30-34  F#   53 Liverpool         NY 
  190 Jack Stauffer           55  1:37:48  7:28    5/89   M55-59  M#  137 Manlius           NY 
  191 Greg Borsz              36  1:37:49  7:28   25/159  M35-39  M#  138 Camillus          NY 
  192 Michael Jordan          40  1:37:54  7:29   18/136  M40-44  M#  139 Dewitt            NY 
  193 Ryan Meek               38  1:37:57  7:29   26/159  M35-39  M#  140 Brewerton         NY 
  194 Lindsay Rynders         22  1:38:05  7:30   13/168  F19-24  F#   54 Williamson        NY 
  195 Travis Dipalma          30  1:38:12  7:30   24/126  M30-34  M#  141 Norwood           NY 
  196 Gregory Haberlau        35  1:38:20  7:31   27/159  M35-39  M#  142 Auburn            NY 
  197 Matt Gow                46  1:38:30  7:32   11/118  M45-49  M#  143 Jamesville        NY 
  198 Ken Kujawa              38  1:38:31  7:32   28/159  M35-39  M#  144 Amherst           NY 
  199 Michael Reif            66  1:38:32  7:32    1/10   M65-69  M#  145 Victor            NY 
  200 Doug Johnson            41  1:38:34  7:32   19/136  M40-44  M#  146 Canton            NY 
  201 Samantha McBee          29  1:38:36  7:32   17/245  F25-29  F#   55 Saratoga Springs  NY 
  202 Alex Brown              27  1:38:40  7:32   18/245  F25-29  F#   56 Lockport          NY 
  203 Robert Mozo             52  1:38:41  7:32    8/112  M50-54  M#  147 Clay              NY 
  204 Rob Bauer               42  1:38:47  7:33   20/136  M40-44  M#  148 Marcy             NY 
  205 Kim Hawkins             35  1:38:48  7:33   29/159  M35-39  M#  149 Moscow            PA 
  206 Sarah Eighmey           44  1:38:49  7:33    6/298  F40-44  F#   57 Geneva            NY 
  207 Brian Lewis             33  1:38:49  7:33   25/126  M30-34  M#  150 Liverpool         NY 
  208 Bo Jensen               41  1:38:51  7:33   21/136  M40-44  M#  151 Minoa             NY 
  209 Adam Covey              34  1:38:57  7:34   26/126  M30-34  M#  152 West Henrietta    NY 
  210 Timothy Cobb            33  1:38:57  7:34   27/126  M30-34  M#  153 Baldwinsville     NY 
  211 Wilton Alston           56  1:38:58  7:34    6/89   M55-59  M#  154 Rochester         NY 
  212 Kenneth Toscano         49  1:39:00  7:34   12/118  M45-49  M#  155 Chittenango       NY 
  213 Curtis Crouse           35  1:39:00  7:34   30/159  M35-39  M#  156 Cicero            NY 
  214 Andrew Follett          30  1:39:04  7:34   28/126  M30-34  M#  157 Spencerport       NY 
  215 Clara Rowles            14  1:39:08  7:34    1/28   F01-18  F#   58 Cazenovia         NY 
  216 Connor Rosenblatt       20  1:39:09  7:35   19/48   M19-24  M#  158 Milford           MA 
  217 Melissa Weiner          37  1:39:09  7:35   12/301  F35-39  F#   59 Ithaca            NY 
  218 Shaun Nagraj            35  1:39:10  7:35   31/159  M35-39  M#  159 Syracuse          NY 
  219 Brooke Yaiser           24  1:39:11  7:35   14/168  F19-24  F#   60 Middleport        NY 
  220 Patricia Buzinkai       39  1:39:15  7:35   13/301  F35-39  F#   61 Kingston          PA 
  221 Amy Roberson            31  1:39:16  7:35    9/303  F30-34  F#   62 Sauquoit          NY 
  222 Gene Jensen             60  1:39:20  7:35    2/38   M60-64  M#  160 Webster           NY 
  223 Kevin White             44  1:39:23  7:36   22/136  M40-44  M#  161 Bronx             NY 
  224 Bryan Schad             27  1:39:24  7:36   27/81   M25-29  M#  162 Mattydale         NY 
  225 Rebekah Steinke         23  1:39:25  7:36   15/168  F19-24  F#   63 Syracuse          NY 
  226 Thomas Westfall         47  1:39:27  7:36   13/118  M45-49  M#  163 Walworth          NY 
  227 Jason Forman            37  1:39:36  7:37   32/159  M35-39  M#  164 Baldwinsville     NY 
  228 John Ferrini            50  1:39:37  7:37    9/112  M50-54  M#  165 Baldwinsville     NY 
  229 Jason Gardner           45  1:39:38  7:37   14/118  M45-49  M#  166 Glens Falls       NY 
  230 Mike Veeder             54  1:39:49  7:38   10/112  M50-54  M#  167 Earlton           NY 
  231 Eric Trachtenberg       54  1:39:55  7:38   11/112  M50-54  M#  168 Manlius           NY 
  232 William Pollock         66  1:40:03  7:39    2/10   M65-69  M#  169 Hunt              NY 
  233 Lauren Deritter         31  1:40:04  7:39   10/303  F30-34  F#   64 Baldwinsville     NY 
  234 Kevin Garvey            33  1:40:05  7:39   29/126  M30-34  M#  170 Syracuse          NY 
  235 Rob Hudyncia            52  1:40:13  7:39   12/112  M50-54  M#  171 Fort Plain        NY 
  236 Steven Levitsky         48  1:40:15  7:40   15/118  M45-49  M#  172 Rochester         NY 
  237 Eri Spaulding           40  1:40:24  7:40    7/298  F40-44  F#   65 Manlius           NY 
  238 Jason Cerminaro         31  1:40:25  7:40   30/126  M30-34  M#  173 Syracuse          NY 
  239 James Bova              28  1:40:27  7:41   28/81   M25-29  M#  174 Camillus          NY 
  240 Carolyn Mathis          45  1:40:36  7:41    2/239  F45-49  F#   66 Penfield          NY 
  241 Kelli Dimon             27  1:40:51  7:42   19/245  F25-29  F#   67 North Tonawanda   NY 
  242 Nick D'Imperio          35  1:40:54  7:43   33/159  M35-39  M#  175 Minoa             NY 
  243 George Baranauskas      61  1:40:58  7:43    3/38   M60-64  M#  176 Scotia            NY 
  244 Brett Dumais            47  1:40:58  7:43   16/118  M45-49  M#  177 North Syracuse    NY 
  245 Mariya Kristeva         28  1:41:01  7:43   20/245  F25-29  F#   68 Sackets Harbor    NY 
  246 Jay Harris              46  1:41:02  7:43   17/118  M45-49  M#  178 Syracuse          NY 
  247 Jason Bibler            41  1:41:03  7:43   23/136  M40-44  M#  179 Amherst           NY 
  248 Meghann Leclair         26  1:41:06  7:44   21/245  F25-29  F#   69 Colchester        VT 
  249 Tj Gamba                49  1:41:07  7:44   18/118  M45-49  M#  180 Auburn            NY 
  250 Jim Devona              31  1:41:09  7:44   31/126  M30-34  M#  181 Binghamton        NY 
  251 Kevin Putnam            22  1:41:09  7:44   20/48   M19-24  M#  182 Manlius           NY 
  252 Scott Porter            55  1:41:10  7:44    7/89   M55-59  M#  183 Seneca Falls      NY 
  253 Ed McDonald             58  1:41:21  7:45    8/89   M55-59  M#  184 Chittenango       NY 
  254 Mike Hansen             50  1:41:21  7:45   13/112  M50-54  M#  185 North Syracuse    NY 
  255 John Boland             55  1:41:22  7:45    9/89   M55-59  M#  186 Manlius           NY 
  256 Renee Affinati          34  1:41:24  7:45   11/303  F30-34  F#   70 West Monroe       NY 
  257 Brenda Ko               45  1:41:26  7:45    3/239  F45-49  F#   71 West Monroe       NY 
  258 Kristen Smith           27  1:41:32  7:45   22/245  F25-29  F#   72 Oswego            NY 
  259 Scott Fuller            33  1:41:39  7:46   32/126  M30-34  M#  187 North Syracuse    NY 
  260 Ken Cresswell           52  1:41:41  7:46   14/112  M50-54  M#  188 Cazenovia         NY 
  261 Mara Pallatto           36  1:41:44  7:46   14/301  F35-39  F#   73 Liverpool         NY 
  262 David Suarez            49  1:41:44  7:46   19/118  M45-49  M#  189 Syracuse          NY 
  263 David Laird             42  1:41:53  7:47   24/136  M40-44  M#  190 Ontario           NY 
  264 Daniel Lupa             29  1:41:54  7:47   29/81   M25-29  M#  191 Oswego            NY 
  265 Carolyn Williamson      40  1:42:03  7:48    8/298  F40-44  F#   74 Liverpool         NY 
  266 Michael Cominolli       29  1:42:03  7:48   30/81   M25-29  M#  192 Camillus          NY 
  267 Tara Soraghan           33  1:42:04  7:48   12/303  F30-34  F#   75 Lancaster         NH 
  268 Madeline Goldsmith      18  1:42:04  7:48    2/28   F01-18  F#   76 Middletown        NY 
  269 Austin Demberg          18  1:42:04  7:48    7/14   M01-18  M#  193 Westtown          NY 
  270 Lisa Carey              46  1:42:06  7:48    4/239  F45-49  F#   77 Jamesville        NY 
  271 Steve Challis           55  1:42:07  7:48   10/89   M55-59  M#  194 Liverpool         NY 
  272 Adam Peruta             36  1:42:10  7:48   34/159  M35-39  M#  195 Syracuse          NY 
  273 Raymond Dry             40  1:42:14  7:49   25/136  M40-44  M#  196 Rochester         NY 
  274 Brent Murphy            33  1:42:14  7:49   33/126  M30-34  M#  197 Camillus          NY 
  275 Robert Halpin           31  1:42:17  7:49   34/126  M30-34  M#  198 Syracuse          NY 
  276 Mary Klee               46  1:42:21  7:49    5/239  F45-49  F#   78 Syracuse          NY 
  277 Erika Beardsley         37  1:42:22  7:49   15/301  F35-39  F#   79 Castleton         NY 
  278 Melissa Brandt          30  1:42:22  7:49   13/303  F30-34  F#   80 East Greenbush    NY 
  279 Tod Craggs              49  1:42:23  7:49   20/118  M45-49  M#  199 Ransomville       NY 
  280 Tim Federation          51  1:42:25  7:50   15/112  M50-54  M#  200 Rochester         NY 
  281 Julianne Crisafulli     25  1:42:30  7:50   23/245  F25-29  F#   81 Syracuse          NY 
  282 Kimberly Lagoe          35  1:42:38  7:51   16/301  F35-39  F#   82 Cicero            NY 
  283 Joe Hall                49  1:42:38  7:51   21/118  M45-49  M#  201 Queensbury        NY 
  284 Kristen Bufano          31  1:42:40  7:51   14/303  F30-34  F#   83 Syracuse          NY 
  285 Christine Deutsch       40  1:42:43  7:51    9/298  F40-44  F#   84 Rochester         NY 
  286 Meghan Visser           23  1:42:44  7:51   16/168  F19-24  F#   85 Kirkville         NY 
  287 Mary Bushallow          43  1:42:47  7:51   10/298  F40-44  F#   86 Auburn            NY 
  288 Masao Akei              49  1:42:47  7:51   22/118  M45-49  M#  202 Cicero            NY 
  289 Seamus Haggerty         29  1:42:50  7:51   31/81   M25-29  M#  203 Jordan            NY 
  290 Cody Kelly              24  1:42:55  7:52   21/48   M19-24  M#  204 Clay              NY 
  291 Beth Warren             48  1:42:56  7:52    6/239  F45-49  F#   87 Fulton            NY 
  292 Gregg Holliday          25  1:42:58  7:52   32/81   M25-29  M#  205 Oswego            NY 
  293 Grant Kemmerer          31  1:43:00  7:52   35/126  M30-34  M#  206 Syracuse          NY 
  294 Jeff Vanvolkenburg      47  1:43:05  7:53   23/118  M45-49  M#  207 Livonia           NY 
  295 Greg Rashford           36  1:43:06  7:53   35/159  M35-39  M#  208 Niskayuna         NY 
  296 Abigail Sayler          24  1:43:07  7:53   17/168  F19-24  F#   88 Baldwinsville     NY 
  297 Timothy O'Connell       27  1:43:08  7:53   33/81   M25-29  M#  209 Syracuse          NY 
  298 Dex Cicchinelli         21  1:43:09  7:53   22/48   M19-24  M#  210 Syracuse          NY 
  299 Matthew Poirier         31  1:43:13  7:53   36/126  M30-34  M#  211 Baldwinsville     NY 
  300 Amy Vergamini           37  1:43:18  7:54   17/301  F35-39  F#   89 Camillus          NY 
  301 Ashley Demers           26  1:43:18  7:54   24/245  F25-29  F#   90 State College     PA 
  302 Josh Wilder             23  1:43:18  7:54   23/48   M19-24  M#  212 Buffalo           NY 
  303 Ryan Misencik           40  1:43:20  7:54   26/136  M40-44  M#  213 Whitesboro        NY 
  304 Stephanie Raymonda      46  1:43:22  7:54    7/239  F45-49  F#   91 Guilford          NY 
  305 Marc Lauzon             38  1:43:23  7:54   36/159  M35-39  M#  214 Fayetteville      NY 
  306 Terrence Dwyer          52  1:43:24  7:54   16/112  M50-54  M#  215 Poughkeepsie      NY 
  307 Travis Behm             32  1:43:25  7:54   37/126  M30-34  M#  216 Syracuse          NY 
  308 Geoffrey Brown          41  1:43:29  7:54   27/136  M40-44  M#  217 Cortland          NY 
  309 Danielle Kennedy        22  1:43:30  7:55   18/168  F19-24  F#   92 Syracuse          NY 
  310 Brianna MacBlane        25  1:43:30  7:55   25/245  F25-29  F#   93 Liverpool         NY 
  311 Michael Dautrich        57  1:43:31  7:55   11/89   M55-59  M#  218 Cayuga            NY 
  312 Johnny McGrory          31  1:43:32  7:55   38/126  M30-34  M#  219 Syracuse          NY 
  313 Jeff Polk               54  1:43:33  7:55   17/112  M50-54  M#  220 Rochester         NY 
  314 Kimberly Pommer         31  1:43:34  7:55   15/303  F30-34  F#   94 Niskayuna         NY 
  315 Tom McFarlane           41  1:43:38  7:55   28/136  M40-44  M#  221 Cambridge         ON 
  316 Kimberly Goerlich       33  1:43:39  7:55   16/303  F30-34  F#   95 Rochester         NY 
  317 Mark McClosky           45  1:43:39  7:55   24/118  M45-49  M#  222 Burnt Hills       NY 
  318 Ryan Westerdahl         30  1:43:41  7:55   39/126  M30-34  M#  223 Liverpool         NY 
  319 Joe Raulli              58  1:43:44  7:56   12/89   M55-59  M#  224 Cicero            NY 
  320 Michelle Taddie         25  1:43:49  7:56   26/245  F25-29  F#   96 Homer City        PA 
  321 Kelly Phillips          46  1:43:49  7:56    8/239  F45-49  F#   97 Cortland          NY 
  322 Kimberly Cass           39  1:43:53  7:56   18/301  F35-39  F#   98 Baldwinsville     NY 
  323 Jillian Montvydas       18  1:43:56  7:57    3/28   F01-18  F#   99 Nesconset         NY 
  324 Evan Lynch              32  1:43:58  7:57   40/126  M30-34  M#  225 Pulaski           NY 
  325 Ilana Lipowicz          20  1:44:00  7:57   19/168  F19-24  F#  100 Binghamton        NY 
  326 Patrick Abrams          27  1:44:00  7:57   34/81   M25-29  M#  226 Downsville        NY 
  327 Christine Antonini      40  1:44:01  7:57   11/298  F40-44  F#  101 Hilton            NY 
  328 Julie Hughes            35  1:44:01  7:57   19/301  F35-39  F#  102 Mexico            NY 
  329 Tammy Congelli          48  1:44:06  7:57    9/239  F45-49  F#  103 Tully             NY 
  330 Jeremy Scott            33  1:44:08  7:57   41/126  M30-34  M#  227 Clay              NY 
  331 Gail Stokoe             47  1:44:12  7:58   10/239  F45-49  F#  104 Scottsville       NY 
  332 Matthew Trinkaus        32  1:44:12  7:58   42/126  M30-34  M#  228 New Hartford      NY 
  333 Robert Henderson        43  1:44:13  7:58   29/136  M40-44  M#  229 Syracuse          NY 
  334 Douglas Digennaro       46  1:44:13  7:58   25/118  M45-49  M#  230 Chittenango       NY 
  335 Stacey Elliott          29  1:44:14  7:58   27/245  F25-29  F#  105 Liverpool         NY 
  336 Leanne Hirshfield       34  1:44:16  7:58   17/303  F30-34  F#  106 Clinton           NY 
  337 Sean Scott              30  1:44:17  7:58   43/126  M30-34  M#  231 Brewerton         NY 
  338 Valerie Belding         24  1:44:18  7:58   20/168  F19-24  F#  107 Syracuse          NY 
  339 Emily Cunningham        24  1:44:21  7:58   21/168  F19-24  F#  108 Baldwinsville     NY 
  340 Rachael Mallory         23  1:44:26  7:59   22/168  F19-24  F#  109 Syracuse          NY 
  341 Krista Harwick          35  1:44:29  7:59   20/301  F35-39  F#  110 Mohawk            NY 
  342 Joanna Saxton           34  1:44:31  7:59   18/303  F30-34  F#  111 Oswego            NY 
  343 Jennifer Darlak         36  1:44:32  7:59   21/301  F35-39  F#  112 Penfield          NY 
  344 Christine Federation    50  1:44:34  7:59    1/156  F50-54  F#  113 Rochester         NY 
  345 Laura Sage              30  1:44:35  7:59   19/303  F30-34  F#  114 Manlius           NY 
  346 Amy Difabio             33  1:44:36  8:00   20/303  F30-34  F#  115 Ithaca            NY 
  347 John Orloski            32  1:44:37  8:00   44/126  M30-34  M#  232 Lake Ariel        PA 
  348 Jenny Fasulo            32  1:44:41  8:00   21/303  F30-34  F#  116 Liverpool         NY 
  349 Lindsey Prutsman        18  1:44:46  8:00    4/28   F01-18  F#  117 Corning           NY 
  350 Craig McGowan           57  1:44:50  8:01   13/89   M55-59  M#  233 Liverpool         NY 
  351 Kimberly Neagle         23  1:44:55  8:01   23/168  F19-24  F#  118 Auburn            NY 
  352 Pat Simon               50  1:44:55  8:01   18/112  M50-54  M#  234 Manlius           NY 
  353 Diane Distefano         44  1:44:58  8:01   12/298  F40-44  F#  119 Norwich           NY 
  354 Jason Fingerman         42  1:45:02  8:01   30/136  M40-44  M#  235 Liverpool         NY 
  355 Kristin Mullally        34  1:45:03  8:02   22/303  F30-34  F#  120 Liverpool         NY 
  356 Ryan Pelphrey           36  1:45:06  8:02   37/159  M35-39  M#  236 Baldwinsville     NY 
  357 Jeff Baldwin            37  1:45:07  8:02   38/159  M35-39  M#  237 Chittenango       NY 
  358 Jonathan Leister        27  1:45:08  8:02   35/81   M25-29  M#  238 Fayetteville      NY 
  359 Sabrina Baskerville     45  1:45:08  8:02   11/239  F45-49  F#  121 Hamburg           NY 
  360 Kevin Skeele            51  1:45:09  8:02   19/112  M50-54  M#  239 Syracuse          NY 
  361 Rosanne Sparacino       21  1:45:10  8:02   24/168  F19-24  F#  122 Marilla           NY 
  362 Cat Osorio              27  1:45:10  8:02   28/245  F25-29  F#  123 Ithaca            NY 
  363 Cyndy Schroeder         52  1:45:12  8:02    2/156  F50-54  F#  124 Fairport          NY 
  364 Robert Calnon           34  1:45:18  8:03   45/126  M30-34  M#  240 Manlius           NY 
  365 Lana Saunders           40  1:45:18  8:03   13/298  F40-44  F#  125 Gananoque         ON 
  366 Abby Hyland             34  1:45:22  8:03   23/303  F30-34  F#  126 Liverpool         NY 
  367 Diane Stevenson         33  1:45:23  8:03   24/303  F30-34  F#  127 Utica             NY 
  368 Mandy Howard            33  1:45:24  8:03   25/303  F30-34  F#  128 Camillus          NY 
  369 Annmarie Licatese       29  1:45:26  8:03   29/245  F25-29  F#  129 Oswego            NY 
  370 David Menard            53  1:45:26  8:03   20/112  M50-54  M#  241 Syracuse          NY 
  371 Tom Parsons             61  1:45:27  8:03    4/38   M60-64  M#  242 Weedsport         NY 
  372 Abby McCarthy           34  1:45:32  8:04   26/303  F30-34  F#  130 Rochester         NY 
  373 Jeremy Ritz-Totten      35  1:45:35  8:04   39/159  M35-39  M#  243 Woodside          NY 
  374 Carrie Wert             37  1:45:36  8:04   22/301  F35-39  F#  131 Buffalo           NY 
  375 James Simko             45  1:45:37  8:04   26/118  M45-49  M#  244 Jordan            NY 
  376 Sean Hayden             42  1:45:38  8:04   31/136  M40-44  M#  245 Brewerton         NY 
  377 Brandi Hayden           40  1:45:38  8:04   14/298  F40-44  F#  132 Brewerton         NY 
  378 Alfredo Carrillo        36  1:45:38  8:04   40/159  M35-39  M#  246 Black River       NY 
  379 Kevin Visconti          30  1:45:47  8:05   46/126  M30-34  M#  247 Syracuse          NY 
  380 David Pecka             24  1:45:50  8:05   24/48   M19-24  M#  248 Clay              NY 
  381 Bethann Parmelee        24  1:45:51  8:05   25/168  F19-24  F#  133 Clay              NY 
  382 Aaron Conti             30  1:45:55  8:06   47/126  M30-34  M#  249 Jamesville        NY 
  383 Marie Brunetti          37  1:46:00  8:06   23/301  F35-39  F#  134 Vestal            NY 
  384 Jane Burroughs-Parks    26  1:46:02  8:06   30/245  F25-29  F#  135 Hagaman           NY 
  385 Ted Ackerman            35  1:46:03  8:06   41/159  M35-39  M#  250 Syracuse          NY 
  386 Patrick Huther          57  1:46:04  8:06   14/89   M55-59  M#  251 Whitesboro        NY 
  387 Ray Gamino              54  1:46:05  8:06   21/112  M50-54  M#  252 Clifton Park      NY 
  388 Joe Panzarella          33  1:46:05  8:06   48/126  M30-34  M#  253 Fairport          NY 
  389 Robert Durfee           52  1:46:05  8:06   22/112  M50-54  M#  254 Saranac Lake      NY 
  390 Casey Glidden           25  1:46:05  8:06   31/245  F25-29  F#  136 Jersey City       NJ 
  391 Kristen Ryan            30  1:46:08  8:07   27/303  F30-34  F#  137 Rochester         NY 
  392 James Carrabba          52  1:46:13  8:07   23/112  M50-54  M#  255 Morris            NY 
  393 Dennis Sauve            51  1:46:14  8:07   24/112  M50-54  M#  256 Memphis           NY 
  394 Kimberly Murphy         37  1:46:15  8:07   24/301  F35-39  F#  138 Dewitt            NY 
  395 Brian Kalfass           39  1:46:16  8:07   42/159  M35-39  M#  257 Baldwinsville     NY 
  396 Robert Eberhart         25  1:46:17  8:07   36/81   M25-29  M#  258 Sackets Harbor    NY 
  397 Matthew Heiser          35  1:46:17  8:07   43/159  M35-39  M#  259 Canajoharie       NY 
  398 Meagan Kane             25  1:46:18  8:07   32/245  F25-29  F#  139 Canajoharie       NY 
  399 Brenda Young            46  1:46:19  8:07   12/239  F45-49  F#  140 Brockville        ON 
  400 Heather Ketcham         42  1:46:19  8:07   15/298  F40-44  F#  141 Cazenovia         NY 
  401 Ilona Thomas            51  1:46:19  8:07    3/156  F50-54  F#  142 Brockville        ON 
  402 Glenn Stevener          51  1:46:23  8:08   25/112  M50-54  M#  260 Marcy             NY 
  403 Vanessa Fitts           36  1:46:23  8:08   25/301  F35-39  F#  143 Cortland          NY 
  404 Emma Lape               21  1:46:24  8:08   26/168  F19-24  F#  144 Syracuse          NY 
  405 Rosemarie Nelson        59  1:46:25  8:08    1/69   F55-59  F#  145 Jamesville        NY 
  406 Tom Moran               62  1:46:26  8:08    5/38   M60-64  M#  261 Batavia           NY 
  407 Gary Burak              57  1:46:31  8:08   15/89   M55-59  M#  262 New Hartford      NY 
  408 Dominick Ciliberto      38  1:46:31  8:08   44/159  M35-39  M#  263 Gasport           NY 
  409 Vince Fox               56  1:46:32  8:08   16/89   M55-59  M#  264 Vestal            NY 
  410 Laura Thurston          43  1:46:34  8:09   16/298  F40-44  F#  146 Baltimore         MD 
  411 Ryan Grace              22  1:46:37  8:09   25/48   M19-24  M#  265 Syracuse          NY 
  412 Dan Westfall            32  1:46:40  8:09   49/126  M30-34  M#  266 King Ferry        NY 
  413 Robert Haas             55  1:46:45  8:09   17/89   M55-59  M#  267 Red Creek         NY 
  414 Nolan Uhlich            22  1:46:45  8:09   26/48   M19-24  M#  268 Syracuse          NY 
  415 Charles Falcon          49  1:46:46  8:09   27/118  M45-49  M#  269 Webster           NY 
  416 Kathleen Lamanna        21  1:46:47  8:10   27/168  F19-24  F#  147 Aurora            NY 
  417 Jessica Dudley          36  1:46:49  8:10   26/301  F35-39  F#  148 Liverpool         NY 
  418 Scott Carter            35  1:46:49  8:10   45/159  M35-39  M#  270 Saranac           NY 
  419 Steve Tibbits           55  1:46:51  8:10   18/89   M55-59  M#  271 New Hartford      NY 
  420 Meredith Petit          25  1:46:51  8:10   33/245  F25-29  F#  149 Syracuse          NY 
  421 Brian Jardin            38  1:46:52  8:10   46/159  M35-39  M#  272 Ithaca            NY 
  422 Renee Wing              35  1:46:52  8:10   27/301  F35-39  F#  150 Troy              NY 
  423 Tiffany Kirkland        39  1:46:54  8:10   28/301  F35-39  F#  151 Manlius           NY 
  424 Leslie Patton           21  1:46:54  8:10   28/168  F19-24  F#  152 Syracuse          NY 
  425 Patrick Wrobel          63  1:46:55  8:10    6/38   M60-64  M#  273 Seneca Falls      NY 
  426 Rebecca Uryniak         40  1:46:56  8:10   17/298  F40-44  F#  153 Minoa             NY 
  427 Mike Ambrose            50  1:46:59  8:10   26/112  M50-54  M#  274 New Hartford      NY 
  428 Peter Schwalm           56  1:47:00  8:11   19/89   M55-59  M#  275 New Hope          PA 
  429 Kevin Neville           50  1:47:01  8:11   27/112  M50-54  M#  276 Syracuse          NY 
  430 Logan Robinson          30  1:47:03  8:11   28/303  F30-34  F#  154 Vestal            NY 
  431 Leah Schaffer           30  1:47:03  8:11   29/303  F30-34  F#  155 Canajoharie       NY 
  432 Lindsey Guzewicz        22  1:47:03  8:11   29/168  F19-24  F#  156 Auburn            NY 
  433 Coraline Falco          37  1:47:09  8:11   29/301  F35-39  F#  157 Syracuse          NY 
  434 Mark Harasimowicz       55  1:47:09  8:11   20/89   M55-59  M#  277 Batavia           NY 
  435 Michael Adornato        46  1:47:10  8:11   28/118  M45-49  M#  278 New Hartford      NY 
  436 Amanda Schulz           30  1:47:11  8:11   30/303  F30-34  F#  158 Syracuse          NY 
  437 Wendy Patriarco         42  1:47:12  8:11   18/298  F40-44  F#  159 Cortland          NY 
  438 Kevin Staffin           38  1:47:12  8:11   47/159  M35-39  M#  279 Bedford           MA 
  439 Benjamin Watkins        26  1:47:13  8:12   37/81   M25-29  M#  280 Syracuse          NY 
  440 Heidi Charland          37  1:47:13  8:12   30/301  F35-39  F#  160 Clay              NY 
  441 Heidi Szalach           40  1:47:13  8:12   19/298  F40-44  F#  161 Syracuse          NY 
  442 Bryan Jones             23  1:47:15  8:12   27/48   M19-24  M#  281 Cicero            NY 
  443 Gabriele Ariola         24  1:47:15  8:12   30/168  F19-24  F#  162 Mexico            NY 
  444 Elizabeth Marris        27  1:47:16  8:12   34/245  F25-29  F#  163 Syracuse          NY 
  445 Greg Phelan             49  1:47:17  8:12   29/118  M45-49  M#  282 Kingston          ON 
  446 Charlie Reller          59  1:47:19  8:12   21/89   M55-59  M#  283 Manlius           NY 
  447 Daniel Mooney           30  1:47:25  8:12   50/126  M30-34  M#  284 Syracuse          NY 
  448 April Barnes            52  1:47:26  8:13    4/156  F50-54  F#  164 Potsdam           NY 
  449 Vanessa Zoll            45  1:47:26  8:13   13/239  F45-49  F#  165 Buffalo           NY 
  450 Dylan Desimone          27  1:47:27  8:13   38/81   M25-29  M#  285 Cicero            NY 
  451 Pam Sullivan            52  1:47:27  8:13    5/156  F50-54  F#  166 Homer             NY 
  452 Sarah Jones             28  1:47:29  8:13   35/245  F25-29  F#  167 Clay              NY 
  453 Phil Rizza              30  1:47:34  8:13   51/126  M30-34  M#  286 Liverpool         NY 
  454 Amy Burns               44  1:47:37  8:13   20/298  F40-44  F#  168 Fayetteville      NY 
  455 Cristy Carey            38  1:47:37  8:13   31/301  F35-39  F#  169 Rome              NY 
  456 Doug Deweaver           57  1:47:37  8:13   22/89   M55-59  M#  287 Rochester         NY 
  457 Carly Port              19  1:47:43  8:14   31/168  F19-24  F#  170 Syracuse          NY 
  458 Justin Halsey           32  1:47:46  8:14   52/126  M30-34  M#  288 Mexico            NY 
  459 Jim Mitchell            50  1:47:51  8:14   28/112  M50-54  M#  289 Binghamton        NY 
  460 Christopher Schwarz     22  1:47:56  8:15   28/48   M19-24  M#  290 Liverpool         NY 
  461 Dawn Sullivan           50  1:47:57  8:15    6/156  F50-54  F#  171 Jamesville        NY 
  462 Kevin Brisson           56  1:47:57  8:15   23/89   M55-59  M#  291 Cicero            NY 
  463 Jennifer Przybylski     39  1:47:57  8:15   32/301  F35-39  F#  172 Liverpool         NY 
  464 Bill Clauss             63  1:48:00  8:15    7/38   M60-64  M#  292 Rochester         NY 
  465 James Peters            38  1:48:04  8:15   48/159  M35-39  M#  293 Ilion             NY 
  466 Patricia Young          50  1:48:04  8:15    7/156  F50-54  F#  173 Manlius           NY 
  467 Lynn Gebhardt           46  1:48:05  8:15   14/239  F45-49  F#  174 Baldwinsville     NY 
  468 Jennifer Gebhardt       42  1:48:06  8:16   21/298  F40-44  F#  175 Baldwinsville     NY 
  469 Michael Gray            25  1:48:06  8:16   39/81   M25-29  M#  294 Waterford         NY 
  470 Christopher Cannon      24  1:48:07  8:16   29/48   M19-24  M#  295 Watertown         NY 
  471 Amanda Cannon           25  1:48:07  8:16   36/245  F25-29  F#  176 Watertown         NY 
  472 Elizabeth Nagraj        36  1:48:08  8:16   33/301  F35-39  F#  177 Syracuse          NY 
  473 Karen Fuller            32  1:48:10  8:16   31/303  F30-34  F#  178 Falconer          NY 
  474 Christine Edwards       34  1:48:13  8:16   32/303  F30-34  F#  179 Cicero            NY 
  475 Beth Caratozzolo        51  1:48:16  8:16    8/156  F50-54  F#  180 Seneca Falls      NY 
  476 Bambi Jasmin            43  1:48:18  8:16   22/298  F40-44  F#  181 Webster           NY 
  477 Brian Shanley           41  1:48:20  8:17   32/136  M40-44  M#  296 Fayetteville      NY 
  478 Joseph Dwyer, III       23  1:48:21  8:17   30/48   M19-24  M#  297 Skaneateles       NY 
  479 Donna O'Byrne           49  1:48:21  8:17   15/239  F45-49  F#  182 Fayetteville      NY 
  480 George Stanley, Jr. Md  47  1:48:26  8:17   30/118  M45-49  M#  298 Syracuse          NY 
  481 Kate Shanks             29  1:48:27  8:17   37/245  F25-29  F#  183 Ithaca            NY 
  482 Michael Holtsbery       45  1:48:28  8:17   31/118  M45-49  M#  299 Liverpool         NY 
  483 Bruce Brown             55  1:48:28  8:17   24/89   M55-59  M#  300 Weedsport         NY 
  484 John Larson             56  1:48:29  8:17   25/89   M55-59  M#  301 Corning           NY 
  485 Julia Lane              26  1:48:29  8:17   38/245  F25-29  F#  184 Portland          ME 
  486 Heather Tierney         33  1:48:32  8:18   33/303  F30-34  F#  185 Pottersville      NY 
  487 Meghan Russo            36  1:48:34  8:18   34/301  F35-39  F#  186 Chittenango       NY 
  488 Edward Lyons            56  1:48:36  8:18   26/89   M55-59  M#  302 Salt Point        NY 
  489 Fred Woodworth          60  1:48:36  8:18    8/38   M60-64  M#  303 Canastota         NY 
  490 Steve Collins           42  1:48:38  8:18   33/136  M40-44  M#  304 Hastings          NY 
  491 Joanne Willcox          52  1:48:38  8:18    9/156  F50-54  F#  187 Utica             NY 
  492 Rebecca Dadey           34  1:48:38  8:18   34/303  F30-34  F#  188 Jamesville        NY 
  493 Michael Gee             44  1:48:40  8:18   34/136  M40-44  M#  305 Cicero            NY 
  494 Frank Salamone          42  1:48:40  8:18   35/136  M40-44  M#  306 Pittsford         NY 
  495 Kate Houck              33  1:48:42  8:18   35/303  F30-34  F#  189 Fayetteville      NY 
  496 Margaret Sheen          45  1:48:43  8:18   16/239  F45-49  F#  190 Syracuse          NY 
  497 Karen Mace              45  1:48:44  8:18   17/239  F45-49  F#  191 Baldwinsville     NY 
  498 Shirley Toth            50  1:48:49  8:19   10/156  F50-54  F#  192 Rome              NY 
  499 Kara Rusch              47  1:48:50  8:19   18/239  F45-49  F#  193 Hamilton          NY 
  500 Tom McCall              36  1:48:51  8:19   49/159  M35-39  M#  307 McGraw            NY 
  501 Brian Dionne            27  1:48:51  8:19   40/81   M25-29  M#  308 Syracuse          NY 
  502 Erin Harrigan           40  1:48:52  8:19   23/298  F40-44  F#  194 Syracuse          NY 
  503 Margaret Barclay        44  1:48:52  8:19   24/298  F40-44  F#  195 Pulaski           NY 
  504 Heather Hudson          33  1:48:54  8:19   36/303  F30-34  F#  196 Fulton            NY 
  505 Jason Chlopecki         39  1:48:54  8:19   50/159  M35-39  M#  309 Scotia            NY 
  506 Bridget Chapman         26  1:48:56  8:19   39/245  F25-29  F#  197 Syracuse          NY 
  507 David Pesesky           55  1:48:57  8:19   27/89   M55-59  M#  310 Utica             NY 
  508 Heather Lacey           37  1:48:59  8:20   35/301  F35-39  F#  198 Hastings          NY 
  509 Michelle Fang           35  1:49:03  8:20   36/301  F35-39  F#  199 Richmond          VA 
  510 Jim McMorris            46  1:49:06  8:20   32/118  M45-49  M#  311 Guilderland       NY 
  511 Melissa Nasiff          32  1:49:09  8:20   37/303  F30-34  F#  200 Liverpool         NY 
  512 David Houck             48  1:49:10  8:20   33/118  M45-49  M#  312 East Syracuse     NY 
  513 Troy Shambaugh          42  1:49:11  8:20   36/136  M40-44  M#  313 East Syracuse     NY 
  514 Justin White            30  1:49:11  8:20   53/126  M30-34  M#  314 Liverpool         NY 
  515 Elise Roberts           22  1:49:13  8:21   32/168  F19-24  F#  201 Buffalo           NY 
  516 Eric Reissig            32  1:49:15  8:21   54/126  M30-34  M#  315 Liverpool         NY 
  517 Beth Hughes             47  1:49:15  8:21   19/239  F45-49  F#  202 Manlius           NY 
  518 Christie Carlstrom      28  1:49:16  8:21   40/245  F25-29  F#  203 Syracuse          NY 
  519 Jim McCarthy            43  1:49:16  8:21   37/136  M40-44  M#  316 Fayetteville      NY 
  520 Scott Wickham           30  1:49:18  8:21   55/126  M30-34  M#  317 Warners           NY 
  521 Jennifer Page           44  1:49:22  8:21   25/298  F40-44  F#  204 Auburn            NY 
  522 Laura Ackerman          37  1:49:23  8:21   37/301  F35-39  F#  205 Baldwinsville     NY 
  523 Lauren Coon             32  1:49:26  8:22   38/303  F30-34  F#  206 Syracuse          NY 
  524 David Putelo            49  1:49:27  8:22   34/118  M45-49  M#  318 Manlius           NY 
  525 Linda Naples            46  1:49:28  8:22   20/239  F45-49  F#  207 Jamesville        NY 
  526 Daniel Gaffney          28  1:49:28  8:22   41/81   M25-29  M#  319 Syracuse          NY 
  527 Sherry Fuller           31  1:49:29  8:22   39/303  F30-34  F#  208 Syracuse          NY 
  528 Rachelle Hayes          53  1:49:29  8:22   11/156  F50-54  F#  209 Massena           NY 
  529 Shirley Myers           62  1:49:31  8:22    1/26   F60-64  F#  210 Kingston          ON 
  530 Chris McDonough         44  1:49:31  8:22   38/136  M40-44  M#  320 Clay              NY 
  531 Christopher Hunt        43  1:49:31  8:22   39/136  M40-44  M#  321 Marcellus         NY 
  532 Laura Henry             28  1:49:37  8:22   41/245  F25-29  F#  211 Baldwinsville     NY 
  533 Tracey Fanning          44  1:49:37  8:23   26/298  F40-44  F#  212 Auburn            NY 
  534 Michael Keaty           50  1:49:38  8:23   29/112  M50-54  M#  322 Nichols           NY 
  535 Andrew Eckert           30  1:49:38  8:23   56/126  M30-34  M#  323 Buffalo           NY 
  536 Alex Houghtaling        34  1:49:39  8:23   57/126  M30-34  M#  324 Buffalo           NY 
  537 Jeffrey Conant          59  1:49:39  8:23   28/89   M55-59  M#  325 Baldwinsville     NY 
  538 Ben Jacobs              34  1:49:43  8:23   58/126  M30-34  M#  326 Fairport          NY 
  539 Diane Prystajko         50  1:49:44  8:23   12/156  F50-54  F#  213 Spencerport       NY 
  540 Sophia Juker            22  1:49:44  8:23   33/168  F19-24  F#  214 Syracuse          NY 
  541 Richard Gloo            33  1:49:46  8:23   59/126  M30-34  M#  327 Mohawk            NY 
  542 Scott Farley            51  1:49:51  8:24   30/112  M50-54  M#  328 Walworth          NY 
  543 Christine Wickham       30  1:49:52  8:24   40/303  F30-34  F#  215 Warners           NY 
  544 Timothy Fortuna         40  1:49:52  8:24   40/136  M40-44  M#  329 Roanoke           VA 
  545 Kara Eastwood           41  1:49:52  8:24   27/298  F40-44  F#  216 Pittsford         NY 
  546 Ryan Magill             42  1:49:54  8:24   41/136  M40-44  M#  330 Binghamton        NY 
  547 Edward McGraw           58  1:49:56  8:24   29/89   M55-59  M#  331 Skaneateles       NY 
  548 Valeska Iorio           33  1:49:56  8:24   41/303  F30-34  F#  217 Manlius           NY 
  549 Steven Cooper           18  1:49:57  8:24    8/14   M01-18  M#  332 Sandy Creek       NY 
  550 Brooke Wears            33  1:50:02  8:24   42/303  F30-34  F#  218 Liverpool         NY 
  551 David Robitaille        32  1:50:02  8:24   60/126  M30-34  M#  333 Rouyn-Noranda     QC 
  552 Brandon Rosettie        39  1:50:04  8:25   51/159  M35-39  M#  334 Horseheads        NY 
  553 Kelly Schulz            54  1:50:07  8:25   13/156  F50-54  F#  219 Central Square    NY 
  554 Katie Sellers           31  1:50:07  8:25   43/303  F30-34  F#  220 Liverpool         NY 
  555 Rob Edgerton            48  1:50:08  8:25   35/118  M45-49  M#  335 Bernhards Bay     NY 
  556 Eric Eckel              29  1:50:10  8:25   42/81   M25-29  M#  336 Syracuse          NY 
  557 Jeff Richardson         40  1:50:10  8:25   42/136  M40-44  M#  337 East Syracuse     NY 
  558 Nicholas Gillotte       33  1:50:10  8:25   61/126  M30-34  M#  338 Johnson City      NY 
  559 Brian Andrews           50  1:50:13  8:25   31/112  M50-54  M#  339 Fairport          NY 
  560 Reghan Worden           34  1:50:14  8:25   44/303  F30-34  F#  221 Manlius           NY 
  561 Peter Nussbaum          46  1:50:15  8:25   36/118  M45-49  M#  340 New York          NY 
  562 Patrick Costello        46  1:50:16  8:25   37/118  M45-49  M#  341 Oneida            NY 
  563 Brian Murphy            56  1:50:18  8:26   30/89   M55-59  M#  342 Auburn            NY 
  564 Bridgette Dautrich      51  1:50:18  8:26   14/156  F50-54  F#  222 Auburn            NY 
  565 Jamie Weber             35  1:50:18  8:26   38/301  F35-39  F#  223 Utica             NY 
  566 Monique Cuyler          47  1:50:19  8:26   21/239  F45-49  F#  224 Liverpool         NY 
  567 Deidre Fowler           29  1:50:20  8:26   42/245  F25-29  F#  225 Syracuse          NY 
  568 Mary Gigliotti          21  1:50:20  8:26   34/168  F19-24  F#  226 New Hartford      NY 
  569 Alexis Partyka          22  1:50:25  8:26   35/168  F19-24  F#  227 Whitesboro        NY 
  570 Scott Henderson         42  1:50:27  8:26   43/136  M40-44  M#  343 East Amherst      NY 
  571 Jake Basta              40  1:50:27  8:26   44/136  M40-44  M#  344 Pulaski           NY 
  572 Crystal Whiteside       24  1:50:28  8:26   36/168  F19-24  F#  228 Liverpool         NY 
  573 Alex Kleinerman         33  1:50:29  8:26   45/303  F30-34  F#  229 Ithaca            NY 
  574 Meghan Burgoon          28  1:50:29  8:26   43/245  F25-29  F#  230 Syracuse          NY 
  575 Kristine Mallory        49  1:50:29  8:27   22/239  F45-49  F#  231 Rochester         NY 
  576 Brandi Brown            37  1:50:31  8:27   39/301  F35-39  F#  232 Syracuse          NY 
  577 Edward Keplinger        50  1:50:32  8:27   32/112  M50-54  M#  345 Jamesville        NY 
  578 Kathryn Hores           28  1:50:32  8:27   44/245  F25-29  F#  233 Endwell           NY 
  579 Jacob Martinez          14  1:50:33  8:27    9/14   M01-18  M#  346 Palmerton         PA 
  580 Michael Quigley         25  1:50:34  8:27   43/81   M25-29  M#  347 Syracuse          NY 
  581 Amy Bollinger           42  1:50:34  8:27   28/298  F40-44  F#  234 Baldwinsville     NY 
  582 Emily Pallotta          24  1:50:35  8:27   37/168  F19-24  F#  235 Rochester         NY 
  583 Karine Lacombe          37  1:50:36  8:27   40/301  F35-39  F#  236 Gatineau          QC 
  584 Michelle Steinfest      34  1:50:36  8:27   46/303  F30-34  F#  237 Baldwinsville     NY 
  585 Jill Wilde              48  1:50:37  8:27   23/239  F45-49  F#  238 Fulton            NY 
  586 Erik Mort               38  1:50:39  8:27   52/159  M35-39  M#  348 Honeoye Falls     NY 
  587 Michelle Kubiak         25  1:50:39  8:27   45/245  F25-29  F#  239 Blasdell          NY 
  588 Warren Gross            56  1:50:40  8:27   31/89   M55-59  M#  349 Pennellville      NY 
  589 Emily Lepinnet          26  1:50:40  8:27   46/245  F25-29  F#  240 Cortland          NY 
  590 John Davidson           55  1:50:41  8:27   32/89   M55-59  M#  350 Queensbury        NY 
  591 Gaetan Joyal, Jr.       42  1:50:41  8:27   45/136  M40-44  M#  351 Montreal          QC 
  592 Megan Grosso            34  1:50:42  8:27   47/303  F30-34  F#  241 Liverpool         NY 
  593 Eric Prager             43  1:50:42  8:27   46/136  M40-44  M#  352 Skaneateles       NY 
  594 Justin Rowley           25  1:50:44  8:28   44/81   M25-29  M#  353 New York          NY 
  595 Toni Giannettino        37  1:50:48  8:28   41/301  F35-39  F#  242 Auburn            NY 
  596 Clare Rauch             32  1:50:51  8:28   48/303  F30-34  F#  243 Syracuse          NY 
  597 Jennifer Wilson         31  1:50:53  8:28   49/303  F30-34  F#  244 Liverpool         NY 
  598 Colleen Magnussen       54  1:50:53  8:28   15/156  F50-54  F#  245 Geneseo           NY 
  599 Todd Allison            41  1:50:58  8:29   47/136  M40-44  M#  354 Painted Post      NY 
  600 Gary Reisman, Sr.       59  1:51:01  8:29   33/89   M55-59  M#  355 Baldwinsville     NY 
  601 Marj Rinaldo            24  1:51:04  8:29   38/168  F19-24  F#  246 Rochester         NY 
  602 Brad Ertl               33  1:51:06  8:29   62/126  M30-34  M#  356 Fayetteville      NY 
  603 Paul Cehan              50  1:51:06  8:29   33/112  M50-54  M#  357 Kingston          ON 
  604 Christina Raineri       29  1:51:09  8:30   47/245  F25-29  F#  247 Cicero            NY 
  605 Brian McManus           32  1:51:14  8:30   63/126  M30-34  M#  358 Baldwinsville     NY 
  606 Eileen Strodel          30  1:51:15  8:30   50/303  F30-34  F#  248 Syracuse          NY 
  607 Tom Gibson              53  1:51:17  8:30   34/112  M50-54  M#  359 Canandaigua       NY 
  608 Paul Roux               48  1:51:18  8:30   38/118  M45-49  M#  360 Baldwinsville     NY 
  609 Andrew Wolfe            50  1:51:18  8:30   35/112  M50-54  M#  361 Oswego            NY 
  610 Jude Burke              48  1:51:23  8:31   39/118  M45-49  M#  362 Baldwinsville     NY 
  611 Carolyn Hendrickson     26  1:51:25  8:31   48/245  F25-29  F#  249 Portville         NY 
  612 Anna Curtn              20  1:51:25  8:31   39/168  F19-24  F#  250 Syracuse          NY 
  613 Toni Swinson            43  1:51:26  8:31   29/298  F40-44  F#  251 Webster           NY 
  614 Christopher Murphy      37  1:51:28  8:31   53/159  M35-39  M#  363 Cicero            NY 
  615 Maria Decastro          30  1:51:29  8:31   51/303  F30-34  F#  252 Johnson City      NY 
  616 Michelle Goldych        32  1:51:31  8:31   52/303  F30-34  F#  253 Baldwinsville     NY 
  617 James Deangelo          37  1:51:32  8:31   54/159  M35-39  M#  364 Rome              NY 
  618 Kurt Scott              39  1:51:32  8:31   55/159  M35-39  M#  365 Orchard Park      NY 
  619 Karen Marshall          33  1:51:33  8:31   53/303  F30-34  F#  254 Manlius           NY 
  620 Samantha George         23  1:51:34  8:31   40/168  F19-24  F#  255 Arcade            NY 
  621 Erin Mahoney            30  1:51:42  8:32   54/303  F30-34  F#  256 Pittsford         NY 
  622 Almin Kreso             34  1:51:42  8:32   64/126  M30-34  M#  366 Syracuse          NY 
  623 Caitlin Graff           40  1:51:42  8:32   30/298  F40-44  F#  257 Manlius           NY 
  624 Brian Bennati           45  1:51:43  8:32   40/118  M45-49  M#  367 Sherrill          NY 
  625 Douglas Beauchamp       52  1:51:46  8:32   36/112  M50-54  M#  368 Altmar            NY 
  626 Stephen Miller          46  1:51:48  8:32   41/118  M45-49  M#  369 Corning           NY 
  627 Sue Foster              48  1:51:49  8:33   24/239  F45-49  F#  258 Homer             NY 
  628 Felisha Hackett         26  1:51:49  8:33   49/245  F25-29  F#  259 Osceola           PA 
  629 Daniel Domachowske      45  1:51:50  8:33   42/118  M45-49  M#  370 Cleveland         NY 
  630 Chris Hoffman           26  1:51:51  8:33   45/81   M25-29  M#  371 Utica             NY 
  631 Michael Corona          39  1:51:52  8:33   56/159  M35-39  M#  372 Jamesville        NY 
  632 Leah Widrick            33  1:51:54  8:33   55/303  F30-34  F#  260 Castorland        NY 
  633 Kelly Lanzafame         42  1:51:55  8:33   31/298  F40-44  F#  261 Rochester         NY 
  634 Laura Hanford           22  1:51:55  8:33   41/168  F19-24  F#  262 Baldwinsville     NY 
  635 Danielle Bargovic       32  1:51:57  8:33   56/303  F30-34  F#  263 Albany            NY 
  636 Clay Russell            35  1:51:57  8:33   57/159  M35-39  M#  373 Phoenix           NY 
  637 Joseph Bufano           37  1:51:58  8:33   58/159  M35-39  M#  374 Syracuse          NY 
  638 David Parrott           40  1:51:58  8:33   48/136  M40-44  M#  375 Camillus          NY 
  639 Anna Jerome             42  1:52:00  8:33   32/298  F40-44  F#  264 Pulaski           NY 
  640 Brian Peplinski         48  1:52:00  8:33   43/118  M45-49  M#  376 Sackets Harbor    NY 
  641 Amy Voorhees            45  1:52:02  8:34   25/239  F45-49  F#  265 Dryden            NY 
  642 Peter Voorhees          44  1:52:02  8:34   49/136  M40-44  M#  377 Dryden            NY 
  643 Clarice Chastang        21  1:52:02  8:34   42/168  F19-24  F#  266 Syracuse          NY 
  644 Regan Brown             29  1:52:04  8:34   50/245  F25-29  F#  267 Syracuse          NY 
  645 Brenda Tyler            46  1:52:04  8:34   26/239  F45-49  F#  268 Freeville         NY 
  646 Sue Delaurier           41  1:52:04  8:34   33/298  F40-44  F#  269 Clay              NY 
  647 Julie Mellen            48  1:52:07  8:34   27/239  F45-49  F#  270 Syracuse          NY 
  648 Jerry Ross              39  1:52:07  8:34   59/159  M35-39  M#  378 Syracuse          NY 
  649 Matthew Dean            36  1:52:12  8:34   60/159  M35-39  M#  379 Syracuse          NY 
  650 Kevin Bower             36  1:52:12  8:34   61/159  M35-39  M#  380 North Syracuse    NY 
  651 Pam Cooper              38  1:52:14  8:34   42/301  F35-39  F#  271 Greenfield Center NY 
  652 Genevieve Ruhland       18  1:52:16  8:35    5/28   F01-18  F#  272 North Chili       NY 
  653 John Reynolds           48  1:52:18  8:35   44/118  M45-49  M#  381 Carthage          NY 
  654 Joe Geronimo            43  1:52:20  8:35   50/136  M40-44  M#  382 Endwell           NY 
  655 Lauren Glavin           26  1:52:20  8:35   51/245  F25-29  F#  273 Liverpool         NY 
  656 Scott Cunningham        41  1:52:23  8:35   51/136  M40-44  M#  383 Liverpool         NY 
  657 Sean Egan               48  1:52:25  8:35   45/118  M45-49  M#  384 Fayetteville      NY 
  658 Jo Hicks                37  1:52:29  8:36   43/301  F35-39  F#  274 Syracuse          NY 
  659 Dennis Gilyard          64  1:52:31  8:36    9/38   M60-64  M#  385 Endwell           NY 
  660 Tamara Lavallee         53  1:52:31  8:36   16/156  F50-54  F#  275 Camillus          NY 
  661 Sarah Gadille           27  1:52:32  8:36   52/245  F25-29  F#  276 Allston           MA 
  662 Nicole Sisti            25  1:52:33  8:36   53/245  F25-29  F#  277 Brooklyn          NY 
  663 Kristen Stein           26  1:52:34  8:36   54/245  F25-29  F#  278 Liverpool         NY 
  664 Susan Cain              46  1:52:35  8:36   28/239  F45-49  F#  279 Maine             NY 
  665 Jason Mocyk             37  1:52:36  8:36   62/159  M35-39  M#  386 Jordan            NY 
  666 Janelle Lamonte         31  1:52:37  8:36   57/303  F30-34  F#  280 East Syracuse     NY 
  667 Kevin Bryerton          29  1:52:42  8:37   46/81   M25-29  M#  387 Liverpool         NY 
  668 Holly Weiskopff         39  1:52:43  8:37   44/301  F35-39  F#  281 Cicero            NY 
  669 Bill Beyerbach          59  1:52:43  8:37   34/89   M55-59  M#  388 Rochester         NY 
  670 Jamie Leone             19  1:52:45  8:37   43/168  F19-24  F#  282 Cicero            NY 
  671 Kerriann Olsson         28  1:52:45  8:37   55/245  F25-29  F#  283 Foxboro           MA 
  672 John Hogan              48  1:52:47  8:37   46/118  M45-49  M#  389 Syracuse          NY 
  673 Keely O'Hara            25  1:52:48  8:37   56/245  F25-29  F#  284 Unadilla          NY 
  674 Carly Stone             18  1:52:49  8:37    6/28   F01-18  F#  285 Jamesville        NY 
  675 Kelley Burt             27  1:52:51  8:37   57/245  F25-29  F#  286 Chittenango       NY 
  676 Hillary Holden          27  1:52:52  8:37   58/245  F25-29  F#  287 Utica             NY 
  677 Michael Bromm           55  1:52:52  8:37   35/89   M55-59  M#  390 Valley Falls      NY 
  678 Rachel Kulhawik         22  1:52:52  8:37   44/168  F19-24  F#  288 Sherborn          MA 
  679 Kerry Avery             45  1:52:52  8:37   29/239  F45-49  F#  289 Manlius           NY 
  680 Jennifer McDonald       48  1:52:54  8:38   30/239  F45-49  F#  290 Potsdam           NY 
  681 Christopher Jones       45  1:52:55  8:38   47/118  M45-49  M#  391 Mattydale         NY 
  682 Len Widdekind           52  1:52:56  8:38   37/112  M50-54  M#  392 Jamesville        NY 
  683 Colleen Farrell         44  1:53:09  8:39   34/298  F40-44  F#  291 Syracuse          NY 
  684 Joe Bartlett            43  1:53:12  8:39   52/136  M40-44  M#  393 Solvay            NY 
  685 Ron Clark               43  1:53:12  8:39   53/136  M40-44  M#  394 Syracuse          NY 
  686 Mike Daly               26  1:53:14  8:39   47/81   M25-29  M#  395 Syracuse          NY 
  687 Edward Sibert           50  1:53:17  8:39   38/112  M50-54  M#  396 Fayetteville      NY 
  688 David Huntsman          42  1:53:19  8:39   54/136  M40-44  M#  397 Evans Mills       NY 
  689 Erin Tily               28  1:53:19  8:39   59/245  F25-29  F#  292 Jamesville        NY 
  690 Kristen Mucitelli-Heath 38  1:53:20  8:40   45/301  F35-39  F#  293 Brewerton         NY 
  691 Beverly Dodici          48  1:53:20  8:40   31/239  F45-49  F#  294 Dryden            NY 
  692 Tom Monaghan            50  1:53:21  8:40   39/112  M50-54  M#  398 Utica             NY 
  693 Kate Eggleston          30  1:53:21  8:40   58/303  F30-34  F#  295 Corning           NY 
  694 Anna Mary Clifford      31  1:53:21  8:40   59/303  F30-34  F#  296 Watkins Glen      NY 
  695 Wisam Aljoher           35  1:53:22  8:40   63/159  M35-39  M#  399 Liverpool         NY 
  696 Beth Phelps             34  1:53:23  8:40   60/303  F30-34  F#  297 Liverpool         NY 
  697 Rachel Miller           24  1:53:23  8:40   45/168  F19-24  F#  298 Ithaca            NY 
  698 Amy McKay               39  1:53:24  8:40   46/301  F35-39  F#  299 Auburn            NY 
  699 Charis Zembek           40  1:53:25  8:40   35/298  F40-44  F#  300 Horseheads        NY 
  700 Jennifer Yartym         41  1:53:29  8:40   36/298  F40-44  F#  301 Bath              NY 
  701 Eric Severance          34  1:53:30  8:40   65/126  M30-34  M#  400 Brooklyn          NY 
  702 Charles Keenen          55  1:53:31  8:40   36/89   M55-59  M#  401 Elbridge          NY 
  703 Kathleen Champagne      52  1:53:33  8:40   17/156  F50-54  F#  302 Brockport         NY 
  704 Raymond Deacon          26  1:53:33  8:41   48/81   M25-29  M#  402 Ft. Drum          NY 
  705 Maureen Lanious         36  1:53:34  8:41   47/301  F35-39  F#  303 Syracuse          NY 
  706 Robert Savage, Jr.      51  1:53:34  8:41   40/112  M50-54  M#  403 Cicero            NY 
  707 Ric Bond                57  1:53:34  8:41   37/89   M55-59  M#  404 Liverpool         NY 
  708 David Favalo            61  1:53:35  8:41   10/38   M60-64  M#  405 Phoenix           NY 
  709 Michele Richardson      43  1:53:36  8:41   37/298  F40-44  F#  304 East Syracuse     NY 
  710 Robert Young            38  1:53:37  8:41   64/159  M35-39  M#  406 Fulton            NY 
  711 Mary Graziano           46  1:53:38  8:41   32/239  F45-49  F#  305 Syracuse          NY 
  712 Chris Young             37  1:53:39  8:41   65/159  M35-39  M#  407 Hilton            NY 
  713 Kevin Rollins           33  1:53:40  8:41   66/126  M30-34  M#  408 Canastota         NY 
  714 Tom Hubbard             46  1:53:40  8:41   48/118  M45-49  M#  409 Memphis           NY 
  715 Yvonne Childers         43  1:53:41  8:41   38/298  F40-44  F#  306 Central Square    NY 
  716 Rachel Johnson          35  1:53:42  8:41   48/301  F35-39  F#  307 Endicott          NY 
  717 Fred Covert             51  1:53:43  8:41   41/112  M50-54  M#  410 Syracuse          NY 
  718 Colleen Stuper          34  1:53:43  8:41   61/303  F30-34  F#  308 Cicero            NY 
  719 Michael Emmerich        47  1:53:43  8:41   49/118  M45-49  M#  411 New Hartford      NY 
  720 Bill Street             52  1:53:45  8:41   42/112  M50-54  M#  412 Syracuse          NY 
  721 Brian Lombardo          37  1:53:48  8:42   66/159  M35-39  M#  413 Williamsville     NY 
  722 Mark Phillips           67  1:53:48  8:42    3/10   M65-69  M#  414 Sackets Harbor    NY 
  723 Joel Deland             35  1:53:48  8:42   67/159  M35-39  M#  415 Syracuse          NY 
  724 Sarah Lombardo          31  1:53:49  8:42   62/303  F30-34  F#  309 Williamsville     NY 
  725 Rebecca Tucker          36  1:53:50  8:42   49/301  F35-39  F#  310 Cortland          NY 
  726 Guo Lin                 37  1:53:53  8:42   68/159  M35-39  M#  416 New York          NY 
  727 Bryon Sherriff          37  1:53:53  8:42   69/159  M35-39  M#  417 Brewerton         NY 
  728 Tim Leonard             63  1:53:55  8:42   11/38   M60-64  M#  418 New Hartford      NY 
  729 Becky Sargis            29  1:53:58  8:42   60/245  F25-29  F#  311 Syracuse          NY 
  730 Tami Stone              51  1:53:58  8:42   18/156  F50-54  F#  312 Jamesville        NY 
  731 Erik Quilty             35  1:53:59  8:42   70/159  M35-39  M#  419 Syracuse          NY 
  732 Liz Casatelli           39  1:53:59  8:43   50/301  F35-39  F#  313 Deansboro         NY 
  733 Aimee Kelly             27  1:54:01  8:43   61/245  F25-29  F#  314 Syracuse          NY 
  734 Anne Sveen              46  1:54:02  8:43   33/239  F45-49  F#  315 Camillus          NY 
  735 Joey Randall            45  1:54:04  8:43   50/118  M45-49  M#  420 Cortland          NY 
  736 Samantha Randall        22  1:54:04  8:43   46/168  F19-24  F#  316 Cortland          NY 
  737 Kristen Worden          34  1:54:06  8:43   63/303  F30-34  F#  317 Liverpool         NY 
  738 Wendi Burnette          44  1:54:06  8:43   39/298  F40-44  F#  318 Syracuse          NY 
  739 Jennifer Bybee          46  1:54:09  8:43   34/239  F45-49  F#  319 Fayetteville      NY 
  740 Christina Bregou        31  1:54:09  8:43   64/303  F30-34  F#  320 Syracuse          NY 
  741 Alaina Spadaro          28  1:54:09  8:43   62/245  F25-29  F#  321 Syracuse          NY 
  742 Eric Gould              36  1:54:09  8:43   71/159  M35-39  M#  421 Rensselaer        NY 
  743 Méliah Lacombe          17  1:54:09  8:43    7/28   F01-18  F#  322 Gatineau          QC 
  744 Eileen Strempel         47  1:54:10  8:43   35/239  F45-49  F#  323 Syracuse          NY 
  745 Jenny Furgala           34  1:54:11  8:43   65/303  F30-34  F#  324 Baldwinsville     NY 
  746 Len Nitzberg            54  1:54:12  8:43   43/112  M50-54  M#  422 Chittenango       NY 
  747 Tania Anderson          48  1:54:13  8:44   36/239  F45-49  F#  325 Syracuse          NY 
  748 Steven Conant           56  1:54:15  8:44   38/89   M55-59  M#  423 Glenmont          NY 
  749 Travis Bassano          27  1:54:15  8:44   49/81   M25-29  M#  424 Liverpool         NY 
  750 Lindsey Hadlock         24  1:54:16  8:44   47/168  F19-24  F#  326 Liverpool         NY 
  751 Gene Lowery             34  1:54:18  8:44   67/126  M30-34  M#  425 Syracuse          NY 
  752 Kerry Harkins           31  1:54:18  8:44   66/303  F30-34  F#  327 Lyons             NY 
  753 Jill Corbett            34  1:54:19  8:44   67/303  F30-34  F#  328 Clayton           NY 
  754 Jaime Bicknell          32  1:54:20  8:44   68/303  F30-34  F#  329 Potsdam           NY 
  755 Brian Logee             51  1:54:20  8:44   44/112  M50-54  M#  426 Pennellville      NY 
  756 T. Rick Green           44  1:54:20  8:44   55/136  M40-44  M#  427 New Hartford      NY 
  757 Susan Allington         48  1:54:21  8:44   37/239  F45-49  F#  330 North Syracuse    NY 
  758 Jennifer Pike           37  1:54:24  8:44   51/301  F35-39  F#  331 Fulton            NY 
  759 Marty Osterhaudt        43  1:54:25  8:44   40/298  F40-44  F#  332 Manlius           NY 
  760 Rick Lenahan            43  1:54:27  8:45   56/136  M40-44  M#  428 Oswego            NY 
  761 Zach Boswell            22  1:54:28  8:45   31/48   M19-24  M#  429 Chittenango       NY 
  762 Rodney Champagne        58  1:54:28  8:45   39/89   M55-59  M#  430 Brockport         NY 
  763 David Baggett           49  1:54:30  8:45   51/118  M45-49  M#  431 Liverpool         NY 
  764 Jaimie Scott            23  1:54:30  8:45   48/168  F19-24  F#  333 Buffalo           NY 
  765 Kelly Gambino           27  1:54:32  8:45   63/245  F25-29  F#  334 Oswego            NY 
  766 Adam Dunlap             19  1:54:34  8:45   32/48   M19-24  M#  432 Utica             NY 
  767 Michelle Keeler         39  1:54:35  8:45   52/301  F35-39  F#  335 Corning           NY 
  768 Jessica Daily           34  1:54:36  8:45   69/303  F30-34  F#  336 Cortland          NY 
  769 Nicholas Salamone       25  1:54:36  8:45   50/81   M25-29  M#  433 Sherrill          NY 
  770 Alice McLaughlin        45  1:54:37  8:45   38/239  F45-49  F#  337 Cortland          NY 
  771 Andrew White            56  1:54:38  8:45   40/89   M55-59  M#  434 Fairport          NY 
  772 Jim Dauenhauer          37  1:54:39  8:46   72/159  M35-39  M#  435 Port Byron        NY 
  773 Alan Warren             61  1:54:39  8:46   12/38   M60-64  M#  436 Fulton            NY 
  774 Renae Terbush           29  1:54:40  8:46   64/245  F25-29  F#  338 Maryland          NY 
  775 Jim Cannella            39  1:54:42  8:46   73/159  M35-39  M#  437 Baldwinsville     NY 
  776 Edward O'Neil           34  1:54:42  8:46   68/126  M30-34  M#  438 Weedsport         NY 
  777 Eric Bansbach           49  1:54:43  8:46   52/118  M45-49  M#  439 Fayetteville      NY 
  778 Brookley Spanbauer      34  1:54:44  8:46   70/303  F30-34  F#  339 Cortland          NY 
  779 Maureen Engelbert       35  1:54:45  8:46   53/301  F35-39  F#  340 Rome              NY 
  780 Marc Champigny          41  1:54:46  8:46   57/136  M40-44  M#  440 Castleton         NY 
  781 Yvonne Jolly            50  1:54:46  8:46   19/156  F50-54  F#  341 Geneva            NY 
  782 Joyce Zenzel            45  1:54:47  8:46   39/239  F45-49  F#  342 Binghamton        NY 
  783 Barbara Kerr            55  1:54:50  8:46    2/69   F55-59  F#  343 Rochester         NY 
  784 Susan Cipura            53  1:54:51  8:46   20/156  F50-54  F#  344 Rochester         NY 
  785 Lynn Williams           33  1:54:52  8:47   71/303  F30-34  F#  345 Minoa             NY 
  786 Michele Scardetta       47  1:54:53  8:47   40/239  F45-49  F#  346 Syracuse          NY 
  787 Erin Manhart            34  1:54:53  8:47   72/303  F30-34  F#  347 Amherst           NY 
  788 Patty Black             52  1:54:53  8:47   21/156  F50-54  F#  348 Cazenovia         NY 
  789 Jeremy Hammond          44  1:54:53  8:47   58/136  M40-44  M#  441 Macedon           NY 
  790 Kerri McKee             45  1:54:54  8:47   41/239  F45-49  F#  349 Manlius           NY 
  791 Jillian Lando           32  1:54:54  8:47   73/303  F30-34  F#  350 Cicero            NY 
  792 Kevin Sapio             40  1:54:58  8:47   59/136  M40-44  M#  442 Syracuse          NY 
  793 Lara Philip             41  1:55:02  8:47   41/298  F40-44  F#  351 Syracuse          NY 
  794 Kathleen Lantry         53  1:55:04  8:47   22/156  F50-54  F#  352 Whitney Point     NY 
  795 Theodore Todorov        59  1:55:05  8:48   41/89   M55-59  M#  443 Clifton Park      NY 
  796 Stefanie Woods          41  1:55:05  8:48   42/298  F40-44  F#  353 Cicero            NY 
  797 Monica Chiao            49  1:55:05  8:48   42/239  F45-49  F#  354 Binghamton        NY 
  798 Holly McSherry          35  1:55:05  8:48   54/301  F35-39  F#  355 Camillus          NY 
  799 Kristen Piraino         35  1:55:06  8:48   55/301  F35-39  F#  356 Bridgeport        NY 
  800 Katie Warner            17  1:55:06  8:48    8/28   F01-18  F#  357 Marietta          NY 
  801 Amy Brown               24  1:55:10  8:48   49/168  F19-24  F#  358 North Syracuse    NY 
  802 James Glowacki          45  1:55:12  8:48   53/118  M45-49  M#  444 Baldwinsville     NY 
  803 John Arndt              42  1:55:13  8:48   60/136  M40-44  M#  445 Waterloo          NY 
  804 Tonya Grunder           55  1:55:13  8:48    3/69   F55-59  F#  359 Port Byron        NY 
  805 Elaina Crary            27  1:55:16  8:48   65/245  F25-29  F#  360 Syracuse          NY 
  806 Sheri MacKnight         58  1:55:16  8:48    4/69   F55-59  F#  361 Syracuse          NY 
  807 Mary Jo Galletta        47  1:55:17  8:48   43/239  F45-49  F#  362 Fayetteville      NY 
  808 Heather Giamartino      38  1:55:17  8:48   56/301  F35-39  F#  363 Manlius           NY 
  809 Scott Baker             50  1:55:19  8:49   45/112  M50-54  M#  446 Syracuse          NY 
  810 Ashley Walsh            24  1:55:20  8:49   50/168  F19-24  F#  364 Amherst           MA 
  811 Richard Hernandez       41  1:55:20  8:49   61/136  M40-44  M#  447 Fort Drum         NY 
  812 Paula Fitch             64  1:55:24  8:49    2/26   F60-64  F#  365 Brackney          PA 
  813 Lisa Guiles             46  1:55:25  8:49   44/239  F45-49  F#  366 Fayetteville      NY 
  814 Marcus Rivera           40  1:55:27  8:49   62/136  M40-44  M#  448 Syracuse          NY 
  815 Tammy Stokoe            52  1:55:29  8:49   23/156  F50-54  F#  367 Cortland          NY 
  816 Ron Wheeler             48  1:55:30  8:49   54/118  M45-49  M#  449 Baldwinsville     NY 
  817 Vincent Lorusso         34  1:55:30  8:49   69/126  M30-34  M#  450 Oriskany          NY 
  818 Savonnah Sicilio        24  1:55:33  8:50   51/168  F19-24  F#  368 Baldwinsville     NY 
  819 Ati Mraz                18  1:55:34  8:50   10/14   M01-18  M#  451 Orchard Park      NY 
  820 Nancy Raicht            39  1:55:38  8:50   57/301  F35-39  F#  369 Marcellus         NY 
  821 John Muoio              37  1:55:39  8:50   74/159  M35-39  M#  452 Rochester         NY 
  822 Suzanne Craybas         46  1:55:40  8:50   45/239  F45-49  F#  370 Camillus          NY 
  823 Kathleen Reardon        53  1:55:40  8:50   24/156  F50-54  F#  371 Honeoye Falls     NY 
  824 Emily Mahar             28  1:55:41  8:50   66/245  F25-29  F#  372 Liverpool         NY 
  825 Martha Degrazia         64  1:55:45  8:51    3/26   F60-64  F#  373 Slingerlands      NY 
  826 Gillian Soles           36  1:55:45  8:51   58/301  F35-39  F#  374 Pittsford         NY 
  827 Will Glass              51  1:55:45  8:51   46/112  M50-54  M#  453 Lisbon            NY 
  828 Shannon Carey-Noonan    38  1:55:46  8:51   59/301  F35-39  F#  375 New Hartford      NY 
  829 Sarah Fleming           34  1:55:47  8:51   74/303  F30-34  F#  376 Jordan            NY 
  830 Lisa Yarah              42  1:55:49  8:51   43/298  F40-44  F#  377 Fayetteville      NY 
  831 Joyanne Kraebel         35  1:55:49  8:51   60/301  F35-39  F#  378 Baldwinsville     NY 
  832 Alex Turcotte           23  1:55:50  8:51   52/168  F19-24  F#  379 New Hartford      NY 
  833 Amy Panek               39  1:55:50  8:51   61/301  F35-39  F#  380 Ithaca            NY 
  834 Sarah Funk              21  1:55:51  8:51   53/168  F19-24  F#  381 Lebanon           PA 
  835 Michael Notaro          51  1:55:51  8:51   47/112  M50-54  M#  454 Liverpool         NY 
  836 Vincente Melendez       42  1:55:51  8:51   63/136  M40-44  M#  455 Syracuse          NY 
  837 Debbie Panek            41  1:55:53  8:51   44/298  F40-44  F#  382 Brooklyn          NY 
  838 Sonya Houston           32  1:55:53  8:51   75/303  F30-34  F#  383 Norwich           NY 
  839 Steve Tufts             41  1:55:54  8:51   64/136  M40-44  M#  456 Batavia           NY 
  840 Jeffrey Heim            40  1:55:55  8:51   65/136  M40-44  M#  457 Syracuse          NY 
  841 Francine Grannell       41  1:55:56  8:51   45/298  F40-44  F#  384 Skaneateles       NY 
  842 John Bahry              52  1:55:56  8:51   48/112  M50-54  M#  458 Freeville         NY 
  843 Philip Chafe            48  1:55:56  8:51   55/118  M45-49  M#  459 Dexter            NY 
  844 Randy Boyce             57  1:55:59  8:52   42/89   M55-59  M#  460 Oakfield          NY 
  845 Tim Digiulio            53  1:55:59  8:52   49/112  M50-54  M#  461 Syracuse          NY 
  846 Constance Duggan        47  1:56:00  8:52   46/239  F45-49  F#  385 Syracuse          NY 
  847 Adam Ruszkowski         30  1:56:03  8:52   70/126  M30-34  M#  462 Baldwinsville     NY 
  848 Mark Godleski           45  1:56:03  8:52   56/118  M45-49  M#  463 East Syracuse     NY 
  849 Tracie Revette          33  1:56:06  8:52   76/303  F30-34  F#  386 Cazenovia         NY 
  850 Amy Modzeleski          40  1:56:10  8:53   46/298  F40-44  F#  387 Cazenovia         NY 
  851 Nancy Weber             48  1:56:13  8:53   47/239  F45-49  F#  388 Baldwinsville     NY 
  852 Eric Neubauer           55  1:56:13  8:53   43/89   M55-59  M#  464 East Syracuse     NY 
  853 Christine Gurski        45  1:56:14  8:53   48/239  F45-49  F#  389 Rochester         NY 
  854 Diane Broberg           47  1:56:14  8:53   49/239  F45-49  F#  390 Baldwinsville     NY 
  855 Lucy Bayly              45  1:56:15  8:53   50/239  F45-49  F#  391 Hamden            NY 
  856 Rick Ackerman           49  1:56:17  8:53   57/118  M45-49  M#  465 Brewerton         NY 
  857 Anthony Scuderi         43  1:56:17  8:53   66/136  M40-44  M#  466 Oneida            NY 
  858 Kevin Barker            39  1:56:21  8:53   75/159  M35-39  M#  467 Brewerton         NY 
  859 Brian Owens             47  1:56:21  8:53   58/118  M45-49  M#  468 Liverpool         NY 
  860 Jill Pace               49  1:56:23  8:54   51/239  F45-49  F#  392 Cortland          NY 
  861 Sarah Crawford          42  1:56:25  8:54   47/298  F40-44  F#  393 Brockville        ON 
  862 Jonathan McCoy          39  1:56:26  8:54   76/159  M35-39  M#  469 Liverpool         NY 
  863 Brian Sedgwick          49  1:56:26  8:54   59/118  M45-49  M#  470 Whitesboro        NY 
  864 Chris Abbott            41  1:56:27  8:54   67/136  M40-44  M#  471 Syracuse          NY 
  865 Evelyn Czyz             48  1:56:30  8:54   52/239  F45-49  F#  394 Cato              NY 
  866 Stan Jennings           48  1:56:31  8:54   60/118  M45-49  M#  472 Amherst           NY 
  867 Joel Middleby           52  1:56:32  8:54   50/112  M50-54  M#  473 Rome              NY 
  868 Nupur Koplinka          39  1:56:34  8:54   62/301  F35-39  F#  395 Fairport          NY 
  869 Karen Oliver            32  1:56:34  8:54   77/303  F30-34  F#  396 Cicero            NY 
  870 Victor Oliver           35  1:56:34  8:54   77/159  M35-39  M#  474 Cicero            NY 
  871 Michael Ryan            35  1:56:37  8:55   78/159  M35-39  M#  475 Rochester         NY 
  872 Christopher Brown       44  1:56:39  8:55   68/136  M40-44  M#  476 Syracuse          NY 
  873 David Hatch             59  1:56:40  8:55   44/89   M55-59  M#  477 Chittenango       NY 
  874 Joelle Lutgen           37  1:56:41  8:55   63/301  F35-39  F#  397 Baldwinsville     NY 
  875 Rob Anderson            43  1:56:43  8:55   69/136  M40-44  M#  478 Camillus          NY 
  876 Jonathan Zabek          30  1:56:43  8:55   71/126  M30-34  M#  479 Marcy             NY 
  877 Michael Jacob           40  1:56:43  8:55   70/136  M40-44  M#  480 North Syracuse    NY 
  878 Nicole Handler          27  1:56:43  8:55   67/245  F25-29  F#  398 Brooklyn          NY 
  879 Anne Bethmann           31  1:56:43  8:55   78/303  F30-34  F#  399 Syracuse          NY 
  880 Elizabeth Brunelle      37  1:56:46  8:55   64/301  F35-39  F#  400 Baldwinsville     NY 
  881 Erica Marciano          33  1:56:46  8:55   79/303  F30-34  F#  401 Manlius           NY 
  882 Andrew Stackhouse       41  1:56:47  8:55   71/136  M40-44  M#  481 Penfield          NY 
  883 Frederick Crimmins      29  1:56:47  8:55   51/81   M25-29  M#  482 Oswego            NY 
  884 Andrew Dussell          34  1:56:48  8:55   72/126  M30-34  M#  483 Sackets Harbor    NY 
  885 Eric Reynolds           34  1:56:49  8:55   73/126  M30-34  M#  484 Baldwinsville     NY 
  886 Charles Wellman         37  1:56:49  8:55   79/159  M35-39  M#  485 Johnson City      NY 
  887 John Kuss               44  1:56:49  8:56   72/136  M40-44  M#  486 Liverpool         NY 
  888 Tiffany Barrett         35  1:56:51  8:56   65/301  F35-39  F#  402 Oswego            NY 
  889 Tim Burtnick            52  1:56:55  8:56   51/112  M50-54  M#  487 Clifton Park      NY 
  890 Jennifer Fleishman      41  1:56:58  8:56   48/298  F40-44  F#  403 Bath              NY 
  891 Susan McCaffrey         32  1:56:59  8:56   80/303  F30-34  F#  404 Clay              NY 
  892 Jennifer Street         48  1:57:01  8:56   53/239  F45-49  F#  405 Syracuse          NY 
  893 Jason Page              37  1:57:03  8:57   80/159  M35-39  M#  488 Homer             NY 
  894 Annette Marchbanks      49  1:57:03  8:57   54/239  F45-49  F#  406 Liverpool         NY 
  895 Elizabeth Miller        55  1:57:04  8:57    5/69   F55-59  F#  407 Utica             NY 
  896 Nicole Bell             35  1:57:04  8:57   66/301  F35-39  F#  408 Chittenango       NY 
  897 Jason Powell            34  1:57:04  8:57   74/126  M30-34  M#  489 Pittsford         NY 
  898 Noelle Raymond          37  1:57:05  8:57   67/301  F35-39  F#  409 North Syracuse    NY 
  899 Mark Shoemaker          41  1:57:06  8:57   73/136  M40-44  M#  490 Slingerlands      NY 
  900 Jayse Pacelli           28  1:57:07  8:57   52/81   M25-29  M#  491 Liverpool         NY 
  901 James Shuler            39  1:57:08  8:57   81/159  M35-39  M#  492 Baldwinsville     NY 
  902 Sarah Tate              42  1:57:08  8:57   49/298  F40-44  F#  410 Skaneateles       NY 
  903 John Drescher           57  1:57:13  8:57   45/89   M55-59  M#  493 Liverpool         NY 
  904 Sharon Piepho           47  1:57:14  8:57   55/239  F45-49  F#  411 North Syracuse    NY 
  905 Valerie Hubbell         45  1:57:15  8:57   56/239  F45-49  F#  412 Pennellville      NY 
  906 Bailey Wagner           26  1:57:16  8:58   68/245  F25-29  F#  413 Syracuse          NY 
  907 Kenneth Pliszka         50  1:57:18  8:58   52/112  M50-54  M#  494 Fayetteville      NY 
  908 Mark Bartlett           42  1:57:19  8:58   74/136  M40-44  M#  495 Jamesville        NY 
  909 Erica Liberatore        34  1:57:21  8:58   81/303  F30-34  F#  414 Syracuse          NY 
  910 Abigail Reese           25  1:57:21  8:58   69/245  F25-29  F#  415 Auburn            NY 
  911 MacK Lemmon             30  1:57:21  8:58   75/126  M30-34  M#  496 Syracuse          NY 
  912 Casey Obernesser        34  1:57:22  8:58   82/303  F30-34  F#  416 Albany            NY 
  913 Terri Colone            47  1:57:24  8:58   57/239  F45-49  F#  417 Manlius           NY 
  914 Nathan Tweedie          27  1:57:25  8:58   53/81   M25-29  M#  497 Walton            NY 
  915 Rachel Watkins          32  1:57:25  8:58   83/303  F30-34  F#  418 Syracuse          NY 
  916 Carrie Bartholomew      32  1:57:26  8:58   84/303  F30-34  F#  419 Wyoming           NY 
  917 Toby Heath              37  1:57:27  8:58   82/159  M35-39  M#  498 Brewerton         NY 
  918 Rita Lunsford           32  1:57:27  8:58   85/303  F30-34  F#  420 Fort Drum         NY 
  919 Betsy Pfohl             53  1:57:27  8:58   25/156  F50-54  F#  421 Fayetteville      NY 
  920 Courtney Tice           32  1:57:29  8:59   86/303  F30-34  F#  422 Fulton            NY 
  921 Amy Balash              37  1:57:29  8:59   68/301  F35-39  F#  423 Elmira Heights    NY 
  922 Kelly Storms            39  1:57:30  8:59   69/301  F35-39  F#  424 Oswego            NY 
  923 Loren Kapelewski        34  1:57:32  8:59   87/303  F30-34  F#  425 Syracuse          NY 
  924 Benjamin Godin          18  1:57:32  8:59   11/14   M01-18  M#  499 Philadelphia      NY 
  925 Ashlynn Borce           18  1:57:33  8:59    9/28   F01-18  F#  426 Fort Drum         NY 
  926 Kelly Squires           43  1:57:34  8:59   50/298  F40-44  F#  427 Big Flats         NY 
  927 Jessica Scott           36  1:57:34  8:59   70/301  F35-39  F#  428 Orchard Park      NY 
  928 Mason Winters           40  1:57:35  8:59   75/136  M40-44  M#  500 Syracuse          NY 
  929 Lynn Douglas            52  1:57:38  8:59   26/156  F50-54  F#  429 Camillus          NY 
  930 Cara Callahan           25  1:57:39  8:59   70/245  F25-29  F#  430 Boston            MA 
  931 Theresa Blatchford      33  1:57:39  8:59   88/303  F30-34  F#  431 Syracuse          NY 
  932 Kirstin Lyons           23  1:57:39  8:59   54/168  F19-24  F#  432 Nedrow            NY 
  933 Lauren Brown            47  1:57:42  9:00   58/239  F45-49  F#  433 Liverpool         NY 
  934 Emma Richards           27  1:57:43  9:00   71/245  F25-29  F#  434 Kenmore           NY 
  935 Julie Landcastle        46  1:57:44  9:00   59/239  F45-49  F#  435 Rome              NY 
  936 John Donaldson          51  1:57:45  9:00   53/112  M50-54  M#  501 Interlaken        NY 
  937 Terri Rogers            49  1:57:46  9:00   60/239  F45-49  F#  436 Syracuse          NY 
  938 Margo Sarkisian         49  1:57:49  9:00   61/239  F45-49  F#  437 Endwell           NY 
  939 Michael Pittsley        46  1:57:50  9:00   61/118  M45-49  M#  502 Fulton            NY 
  940 Benjamin Lockwood       35  1:57:52  9:00   83/159  M35-39  M#  503 Syracuse          NY 
  941 Haley Grant             25  1:57:52  9:00   72/245  F25-29  F#  438 Mannsville        NY 
  942 Lisa Maresca            37  1:57:54  9:00   71/301  F35-39  F#  439 Baldwinsville     NY 
  943 Missy Etling            42  1:57:55  9:01   51/298  F40-44  F#  440 Astoria           NY 
  944 Brooke Hoffman          30  1:57:56  9:01   89/303  F30-34  F#  441 Utica             NY 
  945 Grace Andres            45  1:57:56  9:01   62/239  F45-49  F#  442 Endicott          NY 
  946 Morgan Witte            28  1:57:56  9:01   73/245  F25-29  F#  443 Baldwinsville     NY 
  947 Dan Johnson             52  1:58:02  9:01   54/112  M50-54  M#  504 Brewerton         NY 
  948 Catherine Morley        36  1:58:04  9:01   72/301  F35-39  F#  444 Ogdensburg        NY 
  949 Sandra Osika            33  1:58:06  9:01   90/303  F30-34  F#  445 Buffalo           NY 
  950 Kelly Husby             48  1:58:09  9:02   63/239  F45-49  F#  446 Auburn            NY 
  951 Nancy Williams          52  1:58:09  9:02   27/156  F50-54  F#  447 Camden            NY 
  952 Jay Yennock             53  1:58:10  9:02   55/112  M50-54  M#  505 Camillus          NY 
  953 Tyler Diez              23  1:58:10  9:02   33/48   M19-24  M#  506 Oswego            NY 
  954 Amy Carrillo            36  1:58:11  9:02   73/301  F35-39  F#  448 Black River       NY 
  955 Sara Bush               36  1:58:13  9:02   74/301  F35-39  F#  449 Saratoga Springs  NY 
  956 Lauren Zeruth           29  1:58:16  9:02   74/245  F25-29  F#  450 Norristown        PA 
  957 Katherine Shea          36  1:58:21  9:02   75/301  F35-39  F#  451 Sherrill          NY 
  958 Tim Gordon              55  1:58:22  9:03   46/89   M55-59  M#  507 Brockport         NY 
  959 Jennifer Dunning        45  1:58:23  9:03   64/239  F45-49  F#  452 Syracuse          NY 
  960 Dan Smith               34  1:58:23  9:03   76/126  M30-34  M#  508 Mexico            NY 
  961 Roman Iwachiw           38  1:58:24  9:03   84/159  M35-39  M#  509 Washington        DC 
  962 Tara Freeman            39  1:58:24  9:03   76/301  F35-39  F#  453 Colton            NY 
  963 Debra Smith             53  1:58:25  9:03   28/156  F50-54  F#  454 Mexico            NY 
  964 Lauren Pistell          35  1:58:26  9:03   77/301  F35-39  F#  455 Liverpool         NY 
  965 Steven Pitsley          39  1:58:27  9:03   85/159  M35-39  M#  510 Mexico            NY 
  966 Sharon Wise             48  1:58:28  9:03   65/239  F45-49  F#  456 Remsen            NY 
  967 Beth Labulis            54  1:58:29  9:03   29/156  F50-54  F#  457 Cicero            NY 
  968 Sara Gordon             35  1:58:32  9:03   78/301  F35-39  F#  458 Clay              NY 
  969 Darrin Simmons          25  1:58:36  9:04   54/81   M25-29  M#  511 Syracuse          NY 
  970 Kara Hoselton           32  1:58:36  9:04   91/303  F30-34  F#  459 Auburn            NY 
  971 Rebecca Brien           19  1:58:37  9:04   55/168  F19-24  F#  460 Syracuse          NY 
  972 Robert Helfrich         51  1:58:37  9:04   56/112  M50-54  M#  512 Baldwinsville     NY 
  973 Emily Brien             23  1:58:38  9:04   56/168  F19-24  F#  461 Syracuse          NY 
  974 Greg Shlotzhauer        22  1:58:39  9:04   34/48   M19-24  M#  513 New Hartford      NY 
  975 Jennifer Chase          37  1:58:42  9:04   79/301  F35-39  F#  462 Camden            NY 
  976 Hope Bednarski          37  1:58:47  9:04   80/301  F35-39  F#  463 Cicero            NY 
  977 Theresa Allen           42  1:58:48  9:05   52/298  F40-44  F#  464 Syracuse          NY 
  978 Amy Trasher             37  1:58:48  9:05   81/301  F35-39  F#  465 Baldwinsville     NY 
  979 Carl Horsford           45  1:58:49  9:05   62/118  M45-49  M#  514 Walworth          NY 
  980 Matthew Mullen          35  1:58:50  9:05   86/159  M35-39  M#  515 Syracuse          NY 
  981 Chris Hahn              36  1:58:51  9:05   87/159  M35-39  M#  516 Syracuse          NY 
  982 Jacquelyn Golden        31  1:58:53  9:05   92/303  F30-34  F#  466 South Abington TowPA 
  983 Kayla Fox               30  1:58:53  9:05   93/303  F30-34  F#  467 Little Falls      NY 
  984 Sarah Parrish           39  1:58:57  9:05   82/301  F35-39  F#  468 Baldwinsville     NY 
  985 Adrienne Shuron         39  1:58:57  9:05   83/301  F35-39  F#  469 Warners           NY 
  986 Paul Gibbs              60  1:58:57  9:05   13/38   M60-64  M#  517 Adams Center      NY 
  987 John Rowley             53  1:58:59  9:05   57/112  M50-54  M#  518 Cooperstown       NY 
  988 Adrienne Reynolds       32  1:59:01  9:06   94/303  F30-34  F#  470 Baldwinsville     NY 
  989 Judith Wines            37  1:59:02  9:06   84/301  F35-39  F#  471 Albany            NY 
  990 Suzanne Achorn          24  1:59:02  9:06   57/168  F19-24  F#  472 Syracuse          NY 
  991 Carli Flynn             27  1:59:05  9:06   75/245  F25-29  F#  473 Syracuse          NY 
  992 Amy Dawson              41  1:59:08  9:06   53/298  F40-44  F#  474 Trumansburg       NY 
  993 Alain Obas              35  1:59:08  9:06   88/159  M35-39  M#  519 Lafayette         NY 
  994 Melissa Hagen           32  1:59:09  9:06   95/303  F30-34  F#  475 Palmyra           NY 
  995 Aaron Whitney           23  1:59:11  9:06   35/48   M19-24  M#  520 Kirkwood          NY 
  996 Kevin Mahoney           34  1:59:12  9:06   77/126  M30-34  M#  521 Syracuse          NY 
  997 Warren Phillips         51  1:59:13  9:06   58/112  M50-54  M#  522 Liverpool         NY 
  998 Catherine King          27  1:59:14  9:07   76/245  F25-29  F#  476 Ithaca            NY 
  999 Suzanne Lacombe         59  1:59:16  9:07    6/69   F55-59  F#  477 Gatineau          QC 
 1000 Johnathan Hickok        40  1:59:16  9:07   76/136  M40-44  M#  523 Clifton Park      NY 
 1001 Grace Tabeek            58  1:59:16  9:07    7/69   F55-59  F#  478 Vestal            NY 
 1002 Jacqui Covert           50  1:59:16  9:07   30/156  F50-54  F#  479 Endwell           NY 
 1003 Michael Thompson        43  1:59:17  9:07   77/136  M40-44  M#  524 Greene            NY 
 1004 Lyman Tinc              30  1:59:19  9:07   78/126  M30-34  M#  525 Saratoga Springs  NY 
 1005 Raelee Grimm            33  1:59:20  9:07   96/303  F30-34  F#  480 Albany            NY 
 1006 Peter Richard           48  1:59:20  9:07   63/118  M45-49  M#  526 Cazenovia         NY 
 1007 Bobbie Massena          43  1:59:20  9:07   54/298  F40-44  F#  481 Cicero            NY 
 1008 Gregory McCrea          43  1:59:20  9:07   78/136  M40-44  M#  527 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1009 Shelly Grabowski        45  1:59:21  9:07   66/239  F45-49  F#  482 Syracuse          NY 
 1010 Meghan Rimol            20  1:59:23  9:07   58/168  F19-24  F#  483 Syracuse          NY 
 1011 Craig Fox               24  1:59:24  9:07   36/48   M19-24  M#  528 Syracuse          NY 
 1012 Maria Derosa            37  1:59:26  9:08   85/301  F35-39  F#  484 Rochester         NY 
 1013 Jolene Hoskins          25  1:59:28  9:08   77/245  F25-29  F#  485 Auburn            NY 
 1014 Katie Coles             35  1:59:29  9:08   86/301  F35-39  F#  486 Syracuse          NY 
 1015 Brigid Fayle            43  1:59:29  9:08   55/298  F40-44  F#  487 Lowville          NY 
 1016 Thomas Sweeney          54  1:59:31  9:08   59/112  M50-54  M#  529 Rochester         NY 
 1017 Nate Sharp              33  1:59:32  9:08   79/126  M30-34  M#  530 Sackets Harbor    NY 
 1018 Jeffrey Hedden          44  1:59:32  9:08   79/136  M40-44  M#  531 Rexford           NY 
 1019 Erika Mumford           36  1:59:34  9:08   87/301  F35-39  F#  488 Sherrill          NY 
 1020 Theresa Razmjou         43  1:59:35  9:08   56/298  F40-44  F#  489 Manlius           NY 
 1021 Jessica Bodoh           31  1:59:35  9:08   97/303  F30-34  F#  490 Fulton            NY 
 1022 Christopher Johnston    27  1:59:36  9:08   55/81   M25-29  M#  532 Syracuse          NY 
 1023 Megan Brody             29  1:59:36  9:08   78/245  F25-29  F#  491 North Syracuse    NY 
 1024 Mallory Buckley         22  1:59:38  9:08   59/168  F19-24  F#  492 East Syracuse     NY 
 1025 Jennifer Craig Martin   43  1:59:40  9:09   57/298  F40-44  F#  493 Warners           NY 
 1026 Allison Bowden          35  1:59:42  9:09   88/301  F35-39  F#  494 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1027 Naoko Hashimoto         30  1:59:42  9:09   98/303  F30-34  F#  495 Syracuse          NY 
 1028 Jennifer Martino        52  1:59:43  9:09   31/156  F50-54  F#  496 Lafayette         NY 
 1029 Heather Labarr          34  1:59:43  9:09   99/303  F30-34  F#  497 Himrod            NY 
 1030 Erin Degroff            44  1:59:43  9:09   58/298  F40-44  F#  498 Warsaw            NY 
 1031 Ann Coe                 52  1:59:43  9:09   32/156  F50-54  F#  499 Norwich           NY 
 1032 Elizabeth Wolf          47  1:59:44  9:09   67/239  F45-49  F#  500 Warsaw            NY 
 1033 Scott Robinson          49  1:59:45  9:09   64/118  M45-49  M#  533 Binghamton        NY 
 1034 Heather Lester          34  1:59:45  9:09  100/303  F30-34  F#  501 Arcade            NY 
 1035 Claire Wolf             16  1:59:45  9:09   10/28   F01-18  F#  502 Warsaw            NY 
 1036 Julia Hudyncia          27  1:59:45  9:09   79/245  F25-29  F#  503 Madison           NY 
 1037 Adriana Palucci         21  1:59:46  9:09   60/168  F19-24  F#  504 Liverpool         NY 
 1038 Thomas Whiteman         40  1:59:47  9:09   80/136  M40-44  M#  534 Rome              NY 
 1039 Andrew Haug             55  1:59:47  9:09   47/89   M55-59  M#  535 Adams Center      NY 
 1040 Robert Fiumano          62  1:59:47  9:09   14/38   M60-64  M#  536 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1041 Rebecca Meek            37  1:59:53  9:10   89/301  F35-39  F#  505 Brewerton         NY 
 1042 Amanda Maddison         27  1:59:53  9:10   80/245  F25-29  F#  506 Syracuse          NY 
 1043 Jonathan Devita         25  1:59:53  9:10   56/81   M25-29  M#  537 Binghamton        NY 
 1044 Adam Zabek              36  1:59:54  9:10   89/159  M35-39  M#  538 Whitesboro        NY 
 1045 Megan Thomas            29  1:59:54  9:10   81/245  F25-29  F#  507 Canastota         NY 
 1046 Jason Ellnor            42  1:59:54  9:10   81/136  M40-44  M#  539 Wilton            NY 
 1047 Jason Rickard           34  1:59:55  9:10   80/126  M30-34  M#  540 Matamoras         PA 
 1048 Patricia Winje          47  1:59:56  9:10   68/239  F45-49  F#  508 Manlius           NY 
 1049 Samantha Ward           26  1:59:56  9:10   82/245  F25-29  F#  509 Elmira            NY 
 1050 Christopher Smith       42  1:59:58  9:10   82/136  M40-44  M#  541 Lockport          NY 
 1051 Lauren Polak            25  1:59:59  9:10   83/245  F25-29  F#  510 Liverpool         NY 
 1052 Roger Cowan             57  2:00:00  9:10   48/89   M55-59  M#  542 Elba              NY 
 1053 Greg McReynolds         43  2:00:00  9:10   83/136  M40-44  M#  543 Utica             NY 
 1054 Jennifer Coughlin       41  2:00:01  9:10   59/298  F40-44  F#  511 Whitesboro        NY 
 1055 Kimberly Maguire        31  2:00:03  9:10  101/303  F30-34  F#  512 Cicero            NY 
 1056 Nanette Hatch           49  2:00:07  9:11   69/239  F45-49  F#  513 Waterford         NY 
 1057 Anthony Reina           25  2:00:07  9:11   57/81   M25-29  M#  544 Frankfort         NY 
 1058 Michael Loiacano        36  2:00:08  9:11   90/159  M35-39  M#  545 Whitesboro        NY 
 1059 Scott Foley             39  2:00:12  9:11   91/159  M35-39  M#  546 Ithaca            NY 
 1060 Stan Cosper             55  2:00:13  9:11   49/89   M55-59  M#  547 Watertown         NY 
 1061 Paul Conte              25  2:00:14  9:11   58/81   M25-29  M#  548 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1062 Scott Desrosiers        36  2:00:15  9:11   92/159  M35-39  M#  549 Clay              NY 
 1063 Jim Lavelle             47  2:00:15  9:11   65/118  M45-49  M#  550 Fayetteville      NY 
 1064 Jessica Desrosiers      33  2:00:15  9:11  102/303  F30-34  F#  514 Clay              NY 
 1065 Jessica Lavelle         22  2:00:15  9:11   61/168  F19-24  F#  515 Fayetteville      NY 
 1066 Pristine Mei            21  2:00:19  9:12   62/168  F19-24  F#  516 Syracuse          NY 
 1067 Chandra Bronstad        36  2:00:23  9:12   90/301  F35-39  F#  517 Syracuse          NY 
 1068 Mary Redmond            26  2:00:25  9:12   84/245  F25-29  F#  518 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1069 Jennifer Greene         32  2:00:26  9:12  103/303  F30-34  F#  519 Freeville         NY 
 1070 Kelly Abrams            22  2:00:26  9:12   63/168  F19-24  F#  520 Charlottesville   VA 
 1071 Susan Zych              58  2:00:28  9:12    8/69   F55-59  F#  521 Syracuse          NY 
 1072 Heather St. Amour       45  2:00:28  9:12   70/239  F45-49  F#  522 Clay              NY 
 1073 Bridget Kuszaj          30  2:00:31  9:12  104/303  F30-34  F#  523 Phoenix           NY 
 1074 Angie Kettell           39  2:00:31  9:12   91/301  F35-39  F#  524 Fairport          NY 
 1075 Monika Cepulis          23  2:00:31  9:12   64/168  F19-24  F#  525 Manlius           NY 
 1076 George Ludovici         59  2:00:33  9:13   50/89   M55-59  M#  551 Bronx             NY 
 1077 Benjamin Ludovici       26  2:00:35  9:13   59/81   M25-29  M#  552 Syracuse          NY 
 1078 Katie Blake             36  2:00:37  9:13   92/301  F35-39  F#  526 Syracuse          NY 
 1079 Aimee Sciotti           38  2:00:38  9:13   93/301  F35-39  F#  527 Hornell           NY 
 1080 Kristen Cowan           27  2:00:40  9:13   85/245  F25-29  F#  528 Providence        RI 
 1081 Rita Fluharty           41  2:00:40  9:13   60/298  F40-44  F#  529 Binghamton        NY 
 1082 Susanna Struckmann      21  2:00:41  9:13   65/168  F19-24  F#  530 Hollis            NH 
 1083 Paul Cantello           47  2:00:42  9:13   66/118  M45-49  M#  553 Warners           NY 
 1084 Astrid Helfant          41  2:00:43  9:13   61/298  F40-44  F#  531 Hamilton          NY 
 1085 Robert Simmonds         64  2:00:44  9:13   15/38   M60-64  M#  554 Auburn            NY 
 1086 Cathy Celeste           49  2:00:46  9:14   71/239  F45-49  F#  532 Oswego            NY 
 1087 Lainey Celeste          17  2:00:46  9:14   11/28   F01-18  F#  533 Oswego            NY 
 1088 Alanna Wilson           23  2:00:47  9:14   66/168  F19-24  F#  534 Syracuse          NY 
 1089 Kim Devereaux           44  2:00:50  9:14   62/298  F40-44  F#  535 Syracuse          NY 
 1090 Paul Lynch              52  2:00:52  9:14   60/112  M50-54  M#  555 Syracuse          NY 
 1091 Carole Suarez           45  2:00:53  9:14   72/239  F45-49  F#  536 Syracuse          NY 
 1092 Julia Slisz             17  2:00:54  9:14   12/28   F01-18  F#  537 Syracuse          NY 
 1093 Ryan Both               39  2:00:54  9:14   93/159  M35-39  M#  556 Owego             NY 
 1094 Leah Heard              32  2:00:55  9:14  105/303  F30-34  F#  538 East Amherst      NY 
 1095 William Scott           57  2:00:55  9:14   51/89   M55-59  M#  557 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1096 Jania Bibighaus         19  2:00:58  9:14   67/168  F19-24  F#  539 Whippany          NJ 
 1097 Kristen Link            40  2:00:59  9:15   63/298  F40-44  F#  540 Syracuse          NY 
 1098 Jonathan Logan          37  2:01:00  9:15   94/159  M35-39  M#  558 Syracuse          NY 
 1099 Pamela Edwards          45  2:01:01  9:15   73/239  F45-49  F#  541 Syracuse          NY 
 1100 Kristin Baker           46  2:01:02  9:15   74/239  F45-49  F#  542 Syracuse          NY 
 1101 Mary Ann Stevenson      58  2:01:03  9:15    9/69   F55-59  F#  543 Utica             NY 
 1102 Joseph Walpole          45  2:01:04  9:15   67/118  M45-49  M#  559 Oneida            NY 
 1103 Michelle Higgins        30  2:01:04  9:15  106/303  F30-34  F#  544 New York          NY 
 1104 Laura Choe              38  2:01:07  9:15   94/301  F35-39  F#  545 Horseheads        NY 
 1105 Judy Curry              50  2:01:09  9:15   33/156  F50-54  F#  546 North Augusta     ON 
 1106 Melissa Gravelding      45  2:01:11  9:16   75/239  F45-49  F#  547 Endwell           NY 
 1107 Kevin Taylor            39  2:01:12  9:16   95/159  M35-39  M#  560 Syracuse          NY 
 1108 Lydia Messano           32  2:01:13  9:16  107/303  F30-34  F#  548 Cicero            NY 
 1109 Marie Marentette        44  2:01:14  9:16   64/298  F40-44  F#  549 Canandaigua       NY 
 1110 Kristin Moses           42  2:01:15  9:16   65/298  F40-44  F#  550 Fayetteville      NY 
 1111 Jenn James              41  2:01:16  9:16   66/298  F40-44  F#  551 East Syracuse     NY 
 1112 Tom Scott               54  2:01:16  9:16   61/112  M50-54  M#  561 Chittenango       NY 
 1113 Christina Sorbello      43  2:01:17  9:16   67/298  F40-44  F#  552 Syracuse          NY 
 1114 Karyn Reinhardt         38  2:01:17  9:16   95/301  F35-39  F#  553 Brookline         MA 
 1115 Patrick Goodman         49  2:01:18  9:16   68/118  M45-49  M#  562 Ft. Drum          NY 
 1116 Christina Brozyna       39  2:01:19  9:16   96/301  F35-39  F#  554 Manlius           NY 
 1117 Kristina Callahan       21  2:01:20  9:16   68/168  F19-24  F#  555 Auburn            NY 
 1118 Brianna Schaar          21  2:01:20  9:16   69/168  F19-24  F#  556 Woodbury          CT 
 1119 Brittany Gonzales       29  2:01:24  9:16   86/245  F25-29  F#  557 Carthage          NY 
 1120 Tanya Allen             40  2:01:27  9:17   68/298  F40-44  F#  558 Washington        DC 
 1121 Cory Buck               52  2:01:28  9:17   34/156  F50-54  F#  559 Marietta          NY 
 1122 Ruth McClosky           36  2:01:29  9:17   97/301  F35-39  F#  560 Glenville         NY 
 1123 Emily Dussing           18  2:01:32  9:17   13/28   F01-18  F#  561 Liverpool         NY 
 1124 Nicole Michaud          35  2:01:33  9:17   98/301  F35-39  F#  562 Liverpool         NY 
 1125 Monica Ariola           51  2:01:33  9:17   35/156  F50-54  F#  563 Mexico            NY 
 1126 Melissa Whipps          39  2:01:34  9:17   99/301  F35-39  F#  564 Fayetteville      NY 
 1127 Nicole Walz             38  2:01:39  9:18  100/301  F35-39  F#  565 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1128 Laura Murphy            27  2:01:41  9:18   87/245  F25-29  F#  566 Jamestown         NY 
 1129 Scott Wright            51  2:01:42  9:18   62/112  M50-54  M#  563 Cicero            NY 
 1130 Jessica Millson         27  2:01:42  9:18   88/245  F25-29  F#  567 Whitesboro        NY 
 1131 Diana Evans             47  2:01:43  9:18   76/239  F45-49  F#  568 Jamesville        NY 
 1132 Karen Bentley           42  2:01:44  9:18   69/298  F40-44  F#  569 Queensbury        NY 
 1133 Sherry Gilbert          58  2:01:46  9:18   10/69   F55-59  F#  570 Dexter            NY 
 1134 Keirsten Jennings       42  2:01:48  9:18   70/298  F40-44  F#  571 Oneonta           NY 
 1135 Morgan Gleason          28  2:01:48  9:18   89/245  F25-29  F#  572 Highland          NY 
 1136 Kellie Nasiff           43  2:01:49  9:18   71/298  F40-44  F#  573 Liverpool         NY 
 1137 Roberta Countryman      38  2:01:51  9:19  101/301  F35-39  F#  574 Syracuse          NY 
 1138 Amie Thomas             30  2:01:53  9:19  108/303  F30-34  F#  575 Schuylerville     NY 
 1139 Lisa Bideaux            50  2:01:54  9:19   36/156  F50-54  F#  576 Binghamton        NY 
 1140 Teri Smithers           38  2:01:55  9:19  102/301  F35-39  F#  577 Manlius           NY 
 1141 Rebecca Webb            35  2:01:56  9:19  103/301  F35-39  F#  578 Cazenovia         NY 
 1142 John Lemmo              64  2:01:56  9:19   16/38   M60-64  M#  564 Princeton         NJ 
 1143 Heather Bessette        31  2:01:56  9:19  109/303  F30-34  F#  579 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1144 Pam Mundell             50  2:01:56  9:19   37/156  F50-54  F#  580 Kingston          ON 
 1145 Zachary King            35  2:01:57  9:19   96/159  M35-39  M#  565 Carthage          NY 
 1146 Janet Shepherd          51  2:01:57  9:19   38/156  F50-54  F#  581 Mallorytown       ON 
 1147 Judy Cunningham         53  2:01:57  9:19   39/156  F50-54  F#  582 Syracuse          NY 
 1148 Daniel Saarie           45  2:02:02  9:19   69/118  M45-49  M#  566 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1149 Elizabeth Saarie        45  2:02:02  9:19   77/239  F45-49  F#  583 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1150 Mary Robinson           26  2:02:03  9:19   90/245  F25-29  F#  584 Syracuse          NY 
 1151 Christina O'Riley       45  2:02:03  9:19   78/239  F45-49  F#  585 Glen Park         NY 
 1152 Pamela Geil             42  2:02:06  9:20   72/298  F40-44  F#  586 West Henrietta    NY 
 1153 Cindy Kalweit           51  2:02:06  9:20   40/156  F50-54  F#  587 Elmira            NY 
 1154 Lisa Gustavson          46  2:02:06  9:20   79/239  F45-49  F#  588 Rochester         NY 
 1155 Samantha Stewart        31  2:02:08  9:20  110/303  F30-34  F#  589 Oswego            NY 
 1156 Elizabeth McLean        39  2:02:09  9:20  104/301  F35-39  F#  590 Syracuse          NY 
 1157 Sarah Stephens          36  2:02:09  9:20  105/301  F35-39  F#  591 Clinton           NY 
 1158 Deborah Williams        46  2:02:10  9:20   80/239  F45-49  F#  592 Syracuse          NY 
 1159 Diane Covell            59  2:02:12  9:20   11/69   F55-59  F#  593 Watertown         NY 
 1160 Amy Torell              44  2:02:12  9:20   73/298  F40-44  F#  594 Marcellus         NY 
 1161 Tricia Austin           44  2:02:13  9:20   74/298  F40-44  F#  595 Marcellus         NY 
 1162 Jonathan Weisblatt      46  2:02:14  9:20   70/118  M45-49  M#  567 Harwich           MA 
 1163 Andy Bobrek             38  2:02:18  9:21   97/159  M35-39  M#  568 Jamesville        NY 
 1164 Rebecca Walzer          34  2:02:18  9:21  111/303  F30-34  F#  596 Rochester         NY 
 1165 Regina Ferro            51  2:02:18  9:21   41/156  F50-54  F#  597 Cortland          NY 
 1166 Angelica Aseltine       21  2:02:18  9:21   70/168  F19-24  F#  598 Ithaca            NY 
 1167 Jennifer Pelton         43  2:02:20  9:21   75/298  F40-44  F#  599 Adams             NY 
 1168 Andrew Acello           33  2:02:25  9:21   81/126  M30-34  M#  569 Rochester         NY 
 1169 Kristen Coolbaugh       30  2:02:26  9:21  112/303  F30-34  F#  600 Webster           NY 
 1170 Matthew Ingram          27  2:02:28  9:21   60/81   M25-29  M#  570 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1171 Jennifer Pacelli        27  2:02:28  9:21   91/245  F25-29  F#  601 Liverpool         NY 
 1172 Ellen Thompson          31  2:02:29  9:21  113/303  F30-34  F#  602 Brooklyn          NY 
 1173 Jane Sokolowski         53  2:02:29  9:21   42/156  F50-54  F#  603 Elmira            NY 
 1174 Kimberly Norris         29  2:02:33  9:22   92/245  F25-29  F#  604 Philadelphia      PA 
 1175 Richard Phillips        60  2:02:36  9:22   17/38   M60-64  M#  571 Kinderhook        NY 
 1176 Hannah Roux             17  2:02:37  9:22   14/28   F01-18  F#  605 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1177 Jacquelyn Koch          44  2:02:41  9:22   76/298  F40-44  F#  606 Blasdell          NY 
 1178 Daniel Whitman          47  2:02:42  9:22   71/118  M45-49  M#  572 Weedsport         NY 
 1179 Claire Brookins         42  2:02:42  9:22   77/298  F40-44  F#  607 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1180 Tyler Trumble           40  2:02:43  9:23   84/136  M40-44  M#  573 Fayetteville      NY 
 1181 Matthew Saccone, Jr.    39  2:02:43  9:23   98/159  M35-39  M#  574 Liverpool         NY 
 1182 Jenny Trumble           38  2:02:43  9:23  106/301  F35-39  F#  608 Fayetteville      NY 
 1183 Jan Bass                42  2:02:45  9:23   78/298  F40-44  F#  609 Herkimer          NY 
 1184 Heather Devendorf       37  2:02:49  9:23  107/301  F35-39  F#  610 Liverpool         NY 
 1185 Kyra Edmister           37  2:02:49  9:23  108/301  F35-39  F#  611 Lockport          NY 
 1186 Tony Ciccone            66  2:02:49  9:23    4/10   M65-69  M#  575 Locke             NY 
 1187 Kristin Alcuri          32  2:02:50  9:23  114/303  F30-34  F#  612 Utica             NY 
 1188 Olivia Roche            22  2:02:51  9:23   71/168  F19-24  F#  613 Orlando           FL 
 1189 Eric Turner             37  2:02:53  9:23   99/159  M35-39  M#  576 Brewerton         NY 
 1190 Amanda Brongo           26  2:02:54  9:23   93/245  F25-29  F#  614 Newark            NY 
 1191 Gopal Ramaraju          53  2:02:54  9:23   63/112  M50-54  M#  577 Pittsford         NY 
 1192 Brian Butler            45  2:02:55  9:23   72/118  M45-49  M#  578 Syracuse          NY 
 1193 Lori Romano             42  2:02:56  9:24   79/298  F40-44  F#  615 Cicero            NY 
 1194 Christopher Baycura     50  2:02:59  9:24   64/112  M50-54  M#  579 Liverpool         NY 
 1195 Nancy Taylor            48  2:03:02  9:24   81/239  F45-49  F#  616 Cicero            NY 
 1196 Merlyn Tiwari           47  2:03:02  9:24   82/239  F45-49  F#  617 Elmira            NY 
 1197 Anne Austin             56  2:03:05  9:24   12/69   F55-59  F#  618 Syracuse          NY 
 1198 Aleece Peters           33  2:03:10  9:25  115/303  F30-34  F#  619 Rochester         NY 
 1199 Julie Tobolski          37  2:03:11  9:25  109/301  F35-39  F#  620 Oakfield          NY 
 1200 Matt Kosinski           41  2:03:12  9:25   85/136  M40-44  M#  580 Clay              NY 
 1201 Will Ruth               47  2:03:12  9:25   73/118  M45-49  M#  581 Rochester         NY 
 1202 Dezelle Bennett         24  2:03:13  9:25   72/168  F19-24  F#  621 Syracuse          NY 
 1203 Lamont Slater           46  2:03:14  9:25   74/118  M45-49  M#  582 Worcester         MA 
 1204 Chrissy Isbell          50  2:03:14  9:25   43/156  F50-54  F#  622 Liverpool         NY 
 1205 Tracy Callahan          45  2:03:15  9:25   83/239  F45-49  F#  623 Minoa             NY 
 1206 Amanda Courcy           43  2:03:15  9:25   80/298  F40-44  F#  624 East Syracuse     NY 
 1207 Christie Walker         31  2:03:18  9:25  116/303  F30-34  F#  625 Solvay            NY 
 1208 Samantha Poirier        24  2:03:23  9:26   73/168  F19-24  F#  626 Syracuse          NY 
 1209 Cindi Byrne             49  2:03:23  9:26   84/239  F45-49  F#  627 Liverpool         NY 
 1210 Shannon Vanskiver       44  2:03:24  9:26   81/298  F40-44  F#  628 Erin              NY 
 1211 Peter Edic              55  2:03:27  9:26   52/89   M55-59  M#  583 Utica             NY 
 1212 Douglas Davis           53  2:03:28  9:26   65/112  M50-54  M#  584 Bath              NY 
 1213 Adam Schilling          36  2:03:29  9:26  100/159  M35-39  M#  585 Syracuse          NY 
 1214 Diana Bean              56  2:03:29  9:26   13/69   F55-59  F#  629 Brackney          PA 
 1215 Cynthia Mead            44  2:03:30  9:26   82/298  F40-44  F#  630 Liverpool         NY 
 1216 Kari Moorhead           34  2:03:30  9:26  117/303  F30-34  F#  631 Utica             NY 
 1217 Lauren O'Connor         19  2:03:30  9:26   74/168  F19-24  F#  632 East Aurora       NY 
 1218 Michael Meagher         52  2:03:32  9:26   66/112  M50-54  M#  586 Elmira            NY 
 1219 Kimberly Vanskiver      45  2:03:32  9:26   85/239  F45-49  F#  633 Erin              NY 
 1220 Mark Hill               52  2:03:32  9:26   67/112  M50-54  M#  587 Lafayette         NY 
 1221 Tiffany Stubbmann       33  2:03:33  9:26  118/303  F30-34  F#  634 Syracuse          NY 
 1222 Logan Gaston            34  2:03:33  9:26   82/126  M30-34  M#  588 Solvay            NY 
 1223 Alonna Jennings         28  2:03:33  9:26   94/245  F25-29  F#  635 Sayre             PA 
 1224 Wendy Marsh             44  2:03:35  9:26   83/298  F40-44  F#  636 Geneva            NY 
 1225 Carly Motondo           25  2:03:35  9:27   95/245  F25-29  F#  637 Hornell           NY 
 1226 Hilary Mansur           28  2:03:36  9:27   96/245  F25-29  F#  638 Syracuse          NY 
 1227 Ann Marie Faughnan      53  2:03:38  9:27   44/156  F50-54  F#  639 Binghamton        NY 
 1228 Mackenzie Faughnan      21  2:03:38  9:27   75/168  F19-24  F#  640 Binghamton        NY 
 1229 Marcella Purcell        40  2:03:39  9:27   84/298  F40-44  F#  641 Lansing           NY 
 1230 Kyle Taranto            27  2:03:42  9:27   61/81   M25-29  M#  589 Syracuse          NY 
 1231 Ashley Smith            27  2:03:42  9:27   97/245  F25-29  F#  642 North Syracuse    NY 
 1232 Jennifer Manso          32  2:03:42  9:27  119/303  F30-34  F#  643 Syracuse          NY 
 1233 Christy Sargent         41  2:03:42  9:27   85/298  F40-44  F#  644 Syracuse          NY 
 1234 Eric Bergin             42  2:03:43  9:27   86/136  M40-44  M#  590 Schaghticoke      NY 
 1235 Stacy Butcher           46  2:03:44  9:27   86/239  F45-49  F#  645 Clinton           NY 
 1236 Sue Gucciardi           42  2:03:44  9:27   86/298  F40-44  F#  646 Cicero            NY 
 1237 Derek Gorski            36  2:03:45  9:27  101/159  M35-39  M#  591 East Syracuse     NY 
 1238 Alena Bicknell          48  2:03:46  9:27   87/239  F45-49  F#  647 Potsdam           NY 
 1239 Elaine Jacobson         59  2:03:47  9:27   14/69   F55-59  F#  648 Rochester         NY 
 1240 Anne Zeleznock          32  2:03:47  9:27  120/303  F30-34  F#  649 Warners           NY 
 1241 Jennifer Neuner         41  2:03:50  9:28   87/298  F40-44  F#  650 Liverpool         NY 
 1242 Kim Hunter              41  2:03:51  9:28   88/298  F40-44  F#  651 Iiverpool         NY 
 1243 Mark Thompson           31  2:03:51  9:28   83/126  M30-34  M#  592 Syracuse          NY 
 1244 David Calogero          49  2:03:51  9:28   75/118  M45-49  M#  593 West Henrietta    NY 
 1245 Emily Dolan             17  2:03:54  9:28   15/28   F01-18  F#  652 Clay              NY 
 1246 Janessa Kucik           31  2:03:56  9:28  121/303  F30-34  F#  653 Watertown         NY 
 1247 Pradip Ananda           33  2:03:56  9:28   84/126  M30-34  M#  594 Rochester         NY 
 1248 Craig Proietti          38  2:03:57  9:28  102/159  M35-39  M#  595 Syracuse          NY 
 1249 Linley Bingham          26  2:03:57  9:28   98/245  F25-29  F#  654 Herkimer          NY 
 1250 Kimberly Molloy         43  2:03:57  9:28   89/298  F40-44  F#  655 Central Square    NY 
 1251 Greg Armstrong          43  2:03:57  9:28   87/136  M40-44  M#  596 Syracuse          NY 
 1252 Lisa Swanson            43  2:03:58  9:28   90/298  F40-44  F#  656 Lockport          NY 
 1253 Collin Gallagher        43  2:03:58  9:28   88/136  M40-44  M#  597 Fayetteville      NY 
 1254 Sarah Reissig           34  2:03:59  9:28  122/303  F30-34  F#  657 Liverpool         NY 
 1255 Sara Hanna              41  2:04:02  9:29   91/298  F40-44  F#  658 Sauquoit          NY 
 1256 Leo Berman              64  2:04:04  9:29   18/38   M60-64  M#  598 Syracuse          NY 
 1257 Scott Edinger           38  2:04:06  9:29  103/159  M35-39  M#  599 Tully             NY 
 1258 Susan Groetz            55  2:04:07  9:29   15/69   F55-59  F#  659 Cazenovia         NY 
 1259 Kate Fiore              31  2:04:07  9:29  123/303  F30-34  F#  660 Islip Terrace     NY 
 1260 Melissa Linck           36  2:04:07  9:29  110/301  F35-39  F#  661 Manlius           NY 
 1261 Tracy Hardes            40  2:04:09  9:29   92/298  F40-44  F#  662 Rochester         NY 
 1262 Karen Luce              54  2:04:09  9:29   45/156  F50-54  F#  663 Penfield          NY 
 1263 Christine Lahaye        35  2:04:12  9:29  111/301  F35-39  F#  664 Rochester         NY 
 1264 Jennifer Berry          26  2:04:12  9:29   99/245  F25-29  F#  665 Coxsackie         NY 
 1265 Margaret Moon           52  2:04:14  9:29   46/156  F50-54  F#  666 Liverpool         NY 
 1266 Kim Danahy              46  2:04:15  9:30   88/239  F45-49  F#  667 Avon              NY 
 1267 Pamela Kraus            57  2:04:15  9:30   16/69   F55-59  F#  668 East Syracuse     NY 
 1268 Shaun Northrup          36  2:04:15  9:30  104/159  M35-39  M#  600 Liverpool         NY 
 1269 Daniel Kinney           54  2:04:16  9:30   68/112  M50-54  M#  601 Freeville         NY 
 1270 Hannah Redmond          22  2:04:18  9:30   76/168  F19-24  F#  669 Dewitt            NY 
 1271 Ron Simmons             58  2:04:18  9:30   53/89   M55-59  M#  602 Clay              NY 
 1272 Andrew Longo            30  2:04:19  9:30   85/126  M30-34  M#  603 Liverpool         NY 
 1273 Kate Burkhard           35  2:04:20  9:30  112/301  F35-39  F#  670 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1274 Christine Asmus         41  2:04:22  9:30   93/298  F40-44  F#  671 West Monroe       NY 
 1275 Cahal Carroll           47  2:04:22  9:30   76/118  M45-49  M#  604 Marcellus         NY 
 1276 James Rood              40  2:04:24  9:30   89/136  M40-44  M#  605 Brewerton         NY 
 1277 Kiely Bridge            21  2:04:26  9:30   77/168  F19-24  F#  672 Devon             PA 
 1278 Alycia Renert           21  2:04:27  9:30   78/168  F19-24  F#  673 Syracuse          NY 
 1279 Christie Lutzer         42  2:04:27  9:30   94/298  F40-44  F#  674 Fairport          NY 
 1280 Sarah Lockwood          35  2:04:29  9:31  113/301  F35-39  F#  675 Syracuse          NY 
 1281 Kathleen Knopp          49  2:04:29  9:31   89/239  F45-49  F#  676 Oswego            NY 
 1282 Kevin Knopp             46  2:04:30  9:31   77/118  M45-49  M#  606 Oswego            NY 
 1283 Carrie Taylor           46  2:04:30  9:31   90/239  F45-49  F#  677 Henderson         NY 
 1284 Beth Lancer             43  2:04:31  9:31   95/298  F40-44  F#  678 Syracuse          NY 
 1285 Beth Teneyck            30  2:04:31  9:31  124/303  F30-34  F#  679 Jamesville        NY 
 1286 Katey Wilhelm           31  2:04:33  9:31  125/303  F30-34  F#  680 Syracuse          NY 
 1287 Stefanie Lints          36  2:04:33  9:31  114/301  F35-39  F#  681 Cazenovia         NY 
 1288 Shawn Barnum            39  2:04:33  9:31  105/159  M35-39  M#  607 Kenmore           NY 
 1289 Victoria Pedersen       59  2:04:34  9:31   17/69   F55-59  F#  682 Sherrill          NY 
 1290 Dawn Devita             51  2:04:34  9:31   47/156  F50-54  F#  683 Binghamton        NY 
 1291 Alicia Bronzell         34  2:04:36  9:31  126/303  F30-34  F#  684 Ballston Lake     NY 
 1292 Kelly Korzak            31  2:04:36  9:31  127/303  F30-34  F#  685 Buffalo           NY 
 1293 Jessica Petras          28  2:04:38  9:31  100/245  F25-29  F#  686 Watertown         NY 
 1294 Erin Oconnor Murphy     35  2:04:39  9:31  115/301  F35-39  F#  687 Saratoga Springs  NY 
 1295 Becky Turck             33  2:04:39  9:31  128/303  F30-34  F#  688 Lowville          NY 
 1296 Philip McTigue          45  2:04:39  9:31   78/118  M45-49  M#  608 Ontario           NY 
 1297 Sharon Sauer            35  2:04:40  9:31  116/301  F35-39  F#  689 Glenfield         NY 
 1298 Carey Lorraine          42  2:04:44  9:32   96/298  F40-44  F#  690 Manlius           NY 
 1299 Kendra Ericson          37  2:04:44  9:32  117/301  F35-39  F#  691 Manchester Center VT 
 1300 Tanya Farley            42  2:04:45  9:32   97/298  F40-44  F#  692 Yorkville         NY 
 1301 Elana Stroman           34  2:04:52  9:32  129/303  F30-34  F#  693 Syracuse          NY 
 1302 Chris Crafts            45  2:04:52  9:32   79/118  M45-49  M#  609 Victor            NY 
 1303 Andrea Morgia           33  2:04:54  9:32  130/303  F30-34  F#  694 Oswego            NY 
 1304 Angie Pike-Fenton       41  2:04:56  9:33   98/298  F40-44  F#  695 Ionia             NY 
 1305 Brian Allen             29  2:04:56  9:33   62/81   M25-29  M#  610 East Syracuse     NY 
 1306 Katie O'Connor          17  2:04:57  9:33   16/28   F01-18  F#  696 Brewerton         NY 
 1307 Rachael McPherson       28  2:04:57  9:33  101/245  F25-29  F#  697 Painted Post      NY 
 1308 Jessica Vennard         23  2:04:59  9:33   79/168  F19-24  F#  698 Albany            NY 
 1309 Mary Schilling          22  2:04:59  9:33   80/168  F19-24  F#  699 Oneida            NY 
 1310 Veruska Dantuono        35  2:05:00  9:33  118/301  F35-39  F#  700 Warners           NY 
 1311 Holly Coolican          53  2:05:00  9:33   48/156  F50-54  F#  701 Syracuse          NY 
 1312 Robin Bolewski          52  2:05:00  9:33   49/156  F50-54  F#  702 Skaneateles       NY 
 1313 Kaleigh Henderson       27  2:05:01  9:33  102/245  F25-29  F#  703 Liverpool         NY 
 1314 Meg Khork               36  2:05:01  9:33  119/301  F35-39  F#  704 Hornell           NY 
 1315 Melissa Ferrara         33  2:05:01  9:33  131/303  F30-34  F#  705 East Syracuse     NY 
 1316 Shannon Buckley         36  2:05:01  9:33  120/301  F35-39  F#  706 Hornell           NY 
 1317 James Latshaw           42  2:05:01  9:33   90/136  M40-44  M#  611 Clinton           NY 
 1318 Jackie Koster           51  2:05:02  9:33   50/156  F50-54  F#  707 Oswego            NY 
 1319 Kerry Davis             44  2:05:03  9:33   99/298  F40-44  F#  708 Hornell           NY 
 1320 Kelle Santa             44  2:05:03  9:33  100/298  F40-44  F#  709 Syracuse          NY 
 1321 Kelly Nauerth           25  2:05:04  9:33  103/245  F25-29  F#  710 Rochester         NY 
 1322 Stephanie Davis         45  2:05:06  9:33   91/239  F45-49  F#  711 New Hartford      NY 
 1323 Anne Riley              58  2:05:07  9:34   18/69   F55-59  F#  712 Fairport          NY 
 1324 Jessica Weathers        27  2:05:09  9:34  104/245  F25-29  F#  713 Skaneateles       NY 
 1325 William Wilsch          42  2:05:09  9:34   91/136  M40-44  M#  612 Syracuse          NY 
 1326 David Hoyne             51  2:05:09  9:34   69/112  M50-54  M#  613 Syracuse          NY 
 1327 Jennifer Disalvo        41  2:05:10  9:34  101/298  F40-44  F#  714 Ontario           NY 
 1328 Hajara Yusuf            34  2:05:14  9:34  132/303  F30-34  F#  715 Rochester         NY 
 1329 Kelly Roe               32  2:05:14  9:34  133/303  F30-34  F#  716 Rush              NY 
 1330 Nancy Edwards           51  2:05:16  9:34   51/156  F50-54  F#  717 Rochester         NY 
 1331 James Costello          60  2:05:16  9:34   19/38   M60-64  M#  614 Valatie           NY 
 1332 Elisabeth Gahler        29  2:05:17  9:34  105/245  F25-29  F#  718 Syracuse          NY 
 1333 Michael Sherman         59  2:05:19  9:34   54/89   M55-59  M#  615 Skaneateles       NY 
 1334 Michael Hutchings       40  2:05:19  9:34   92/136  M40-44  M#  616 Cicero            NY 
 1335 Cheryl Hunt             44  2:05:20  9:35  102/298  F40-44  F#  719 Marcellus         NY 
 1336 Amelia Otis             25  2:05:21  9:35  106/245  F25-29  F#  720 King Ferry        NY 
 1337 Reegan Welsh            18  2:05:22  9:35   17/28   F01-18  F#  721 Fabius            NY 
 1338 Colleen Norton          49  2:05:27  9:35   92/239  F45-49  F#  722 Jamesville        NY 
 1339 Glenn Brozyna           40  2:05:27  9:35   93/136  M40-44  M#  617 Manlius           NY 
 1340 Kelly Griffith          46  2:05:27  9:35   93/239  F45-49  F#  723 East Syracuse     NY 
 1341 Lori Freeman            42  2:05:28  9:35  103/298  F40-44  F#  724 Lowville          NY 
 1342 Dave Satterlee          38  2:05:28  9:35  106/159  M35-39  M#  618 East Syracuse     NY 
 1343 Jennifer Satterlee      35  2:05:29  9:35  121/301  F35-39  F#  725 East Syracuse     NY 
 1344 Annmarie Lozito         48  2:05:30  9:35   94/239  F45-49  F#  726 Syracuse          NY 
 1345 Mathew Fredericks       37  2:05:31  9:35  107/159  M35-39  M#  619 Herkimer          NY 
 1346 Paula Iannello          60  2:05:31  9:35    4/26   F60-64  F#  727 Verona            NY 
 1347 Deena Rocco             57  2:05:32  9:35   19/69   F55-59  F#  728 Rochester         NY 
 1348 Scott Evans             38  2:05:32  9:35  108/159  M35-39  M#  620 Ft. Drum          NY 
 1349 Jeanne Herrick          63  2:05:33  9:36    5/26   F60-64  F#  729 Pittsford         NY 
 1350 Jenny Garrison          24  2:05:35  9:36   81/168  F19-24  F#  730 Syracuse          NY 
 1351 Lisa Spadafore          27  2:05:36  9:36  107/245  F25-29  F#  731 Liverpool         NY 
 1352 Heather Kowalski        35  2:05:37  9:36  122/301  F35-39  F#  732 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1353 Willard Andres          41  2:05:40  9:36   94/136  M40-44  M#  621 Binghamton        NY 
 1354 Jennifer Kelley         30  2:05:42  9:36  134/303  F30-34  F#  733 Syracuse          NY 
 1355 Christine Hodkinson     30  2:05:45  9:36  135/303  F30-34  F#  734 Syracuse          NY 
 1356 Wendy Kolceski          42  2:05:54  9:37  104/298  F40-44  F#  735 Syracuse          NY 
 1357 Allison Osipovitch      41  2:05:58  9:37  105/298  F40-44  F#  736 Rochester         NY 
 1358 Kristen Bisbort         38  2:06:01  9:38  123/301  F35-39  F#  737 Adams             NY 
 1359 Robyn Pearson           37  2:06:03  9:38  124/301  F35-39  F#  738 Central Square    NY 
 1360 Andrew Henty            56  2:06:04  9:38   55/89   M55-59  M#  622 Liverpool         NY 
 1361 Todd Dudley             40  2:06:04  9:38   95/136  M40-44  M#  623 Liverpool         NY 
 1362 Maria Ziemba            49  2:06:10  9:38   95/239  F45-49  F#  739 Cazenovia         NY 
 1363 Jeffrey Adams           50  2:06:11  9:38   70/112  M50-54  M#  624 Frankfort         NY 
 1364 Krista Babiarz          31  2:06:11  9:38  136/303  F30-34  F#  740 Auburn            NY 
 1365 Bridget Bevacqua        36  2:06:12  9:38  125/301  F35-39  F#  741 Johnson City      NY 
 1366 Daniel MacBlane         31  2:06:12  9:38   86/126  M30-34  M#  625 Liverpool         NY 
 1367 Donald Ball             56  2:06:14  9:39   56/89   M55-59  M#  626 Delmar            NY 
 1368 Gary Tretter            64  2:06:14  9:39   20/38   M60-64  M#  627 East Syracuse     NY 
 1369 Rebecca Tretter         23  2:06:15  9:39   82/168  F19-24  F#  742 East Syracuse     NY 
 1370 Sarah Calkins           35  2:06:18  9:39  126/301  F35-39  F#  743 Batavia           NY 
 1371 Patti Abernatha         53  2:06:19  9:39   52/156  F50-54  F#  744 Corning           NY 
 1372 Meredith Furlong        42  2:06:21  9:39  106/298  F40-44  F#  745 Oswego            NY 
 1373 Colleen Clancy          47  2:06:24  9:39   96/239  F45-49  F#  746 Syracuse          NY 
 1374 Kim Erlenback           57  2:06:24  9:39   20/69   F55-59  F#  747 Canastota         NY 
 1375 Kate Hennigan           30  2:06:25  9:39  137/303  F30-34  F#  748 Liverpool         NY 
 1376 Thomas Bruno            42  2:06:27  9:40   96/136  M40-44  M#  628 Chaumont          NY 
 1377 Carol Vanderberg        52  2:06:27  9:40   53/156  F50-54  F#  749 Batavia           NY 
 1378 Devon Rodgers           35  2:06:28  9:40  127/301  F35-39  F#  750 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1379 Meredith Maresca        37  2:06:32  9:40  128/301  F35-39  F#  751 Alexandria        VA 
 1380 Scott Brann             40  2:06:32  9:40   97/136  M40-44  M#  629 Jamesville        NY 
 1381 Veronica Krause         34  2:06:32  9:40  138/303  F30-34  F#  752 Endwell           NY 
 1382 Robert Bechtel          32  2:06:33  9:40   87/126  M30-34  M#  630 Alexandria        VA 
 1383 Barbara Day             46  2:06:38  9:40   97/239  F45-49  F#  753 Sherrill          NY 
 1384 Emily Donahue           22  2:06:38  9:40   83/168  F19-24  F#  754 Moorestown        NJ 
 1385 Brad Johns              42  2:06:38  9:40   98/136  M40-44  M#  631 Brewerton         NY 
 1386 Dan Orlando             42  2:06:39  9:41   99/136  M40-44  M#  632 Brewerton         NY 
 1387 Margaret Gronlie        61  2:06:42  9:41    6/26   F60-64  F#  755 Syracuse          NY 
 1388 Alfred Muss             49  2:06:45  9:41   80/118  M45-49  M#  633 Fayetteville      NY 
 1389 Brianne Major           24  2:06:45  9:41   84/168  F19-24  F#  756 Harrisburg        PA 
 1390 Anitra Schuon           38  2:06:52  9:42  129/301  F35-39  F#  757 Altmar            NY 
 1391 Sue Muller              51  2:06:52  9:42   54/156  F50-54  F#  758 Whitesboro        NY 
 1392 Jeanne Murphy           42  2:06:53  9:42  107/298  F40-44  F#  759 Fayetteville      NY 
 1393 Christine Sisk          37  2:06:54  9:42  130/301  F35-39  F#  760 Clay              NY 
 1394 Jennifer Fabian         23  2:06:55  9:42   85/168  F19-24  F#  761 Clay              NY 
 1395 Lisa Ladew              48  2:06:59  9:42   98/239  F45-49  F#  762 East Syracuse     NY 
 1396 John Curry              39  2:06:59  9:42  109/159  M35-39  M#  634 East Syracuse     NY 
 1397 Steve Narby             44  2:07:03  9:42  100/136  M40-44  M#  635 Bath              NY 
 1398 Caitlin Houle           22  2:07:03  9:42   86/168  F19-24  F#  763 Syracuse          NY 
 1399 Laurie Panto            48  2:07:03  9:42   99/239  F45-49  F#  764 Manlius           NY 
 1400 Sarah Pierce            26  2:07:05  9:43  108/245  F25-29  F#  765 Canastota         NY 
 1401 Doug Stansbury          45  2:07:05  9:43   81/118  M45-49  M#  636 Chittenango       NY 
 1402 Lindsey Green           25  2:07:06  9:43  109/245  F25-29  F#  766 Albany            NY 
 1403 Gary Craig              55  2:07:06  9:43   57/89   M55-59  M#  637 Rochester         NY 
 1404 Krystle Usyk            32  2:07:07  9:43  139/303  F30-34  F#  767 Deerfield         NY 
 1405 Justin Lowe             40  2:07:10  9:43  101/136  M40-44  M#  638 Cicero            NY 
 1406 Nancy Shepard           60  2:07:11  9:43    7/26   F60-64  F#  768 Horseheads        NY 
 1407 Carrie Zdobylak         41  2:07:11  9:43  108/298  F40-44  F#  769 Syracuse          NY 
 1408 David House             61  2:07:13  9:43   21/38   M60-64  M#  639 West Winfield     NY 
 1409 Darryl Fedor            39  2:07:13  9:43  110/159  M35-39  M#  640 Whitesboro        NY 
 1410 Lauren Relf             34  2:07:14  9:43  140/303  F30-34  F#  770 Syracuse          NY 
 1411 Abigail Todd            18  2:07:14  9:43   18/28   F01-18  F#  771 Marlton           NJ 
 1412 Carl Saunders           54  2:07:16  9:43   71/112  M50-54  M#  641 Seneca Falls      NY 
 1413 Samantha Monge          27  2:07:16  9:43  110/245  F25-29  F#  772 Cicero            NY 
 1414 Debb Vandelinder        53  2:07:20  9:44   55/156  F50-54  F#  773 Elmira            NY 
 1415 Jennifer Ruggio         38  2:07:23  9:44  131/301  F35-39  F#  774 Oswego            NY 
 1416 Philip Caporale         42  2:07:24  9:44  102/136  M40-44  M#  642 Utica             NY 
 1417 Jona Favreau            29  2:07:24  9:44  111/245  F25-29  F#  775 Troy              NY 
 1418 Ellen Kerwick           56  2:07:25  9:44   21/69   F55-59  F#  776 Fayetteville      NY 
 1419 Dominic Garofalo        44  2:07:25  9:44  103/136  M40-44  M#  643 Liverpool         NY 
 1420 Justin Hare             31  2:07:29  9:44   88/126  M30-34  M#  644 Liverpool         NY 
 1421 Cynthia Ripple          61  2:07:30  9:44    8/26   F60-64  F#  777 Hornell           NY 
 1422 Kris Thomas             55  2:07:32  9:45   22/69   F55-59  F#  778 Pittsford         NY 
 1423 Nicholas Warner         33  2:07:32  9:45   89/126  M30-34  M#  645 Rochester         NY 
 1424 Michael Weaver          33  2:07:35  9:45   90/126  M30-34  M#  646 Syracuse          NY 
 1425 Joyce Goodrich          57  2:07:37  9:45   23/69   F55-59  F#  779 Glenville         NY 
 1426 Doris Tuttle            34  2:07:38  9:45  141/303  F30-34  F#  780 Castle Creek      NY 
 1427 Kelly Lucas             22  2:07:41  9:45   87/168  F19-24  F#  781 Scranton          PA 
 1428 Haley Holcomb           42  2:07:42  9:45  109/298  F40-44  F#  782 Camillus          NY 
 1429 Michele Trinkaus        31  2:07:43  9:45  142/303  F30-34  F#  783 New Hartford      NY 
 1430 Tammy Buck              51  2:07:43  9:45   56/156  F50-54  F#  784 Blossvale         NY 
 1431 Rachelle Fitzgerald     28  2:07:43  9:45  112/245  F25-29  F#  785 Yorkville         NY 
 1432 Stacy Ludwikowski       40  2:07:44  9:45  110/298  F40-44  F#  786 Marcy             NY 
 1433 Wendy Broton            40  2:07:45  9:46  111/298  F40-44  F#  787 East Syracuse     NY 
 1434 Juli-Anne Stratton      44  2:07:47  9:46  112/298  F40-44  F#  788 Camillus          NY 
 1435 Melissa Allison         38  2:07:48  9:46  132/301  F35-39  F#  789 Painted Post      NY 
 1436 Erin Dolan              34  2:07:48  9:46  143/303  F30-34  F#  790 Syracuse          NY 
 1437 Robert Markowski        49  2:07:48  9:46   82/118  M45-49  M#  647 Chittenango       NY 
 1438 Cheryl Cook             35  2:07:48  9:46  133/301  F35-39  F#  791 North Syracuse    NY 
 1439 Debbie Tracy            59  2:07:50  9:46   24/69   F55-59  F#  792 Liverpool         NY 
 1440 Cynthia Hoover          44  2:07:51  9:46  113/298  F40-44  F#  793 Grand Island      NY 
 1441 Michelle Switzer        27  2:07:52  9:46  113/245  F25-29  F#  794 Williamsville     NY 
 1442 Susan Narby             44  2:07:53  9:46  114/298  F40-44  F#  795 Bath              NY 
 1443 Keith Hausrath          37  2:07:54  9:46  111/159  M35-39  M#  648 Buffalo           NY 
 1444 Carmon Phillips         41  2:07:54  9:46  115/298  F40-44  F#  796 Liverpool         NY 
 1445 Robert Krause           57  2:07:55  9:46   58/89   M55-59  M#  649 Auburn            NY 
 1446 Tess Walsh              42  2:07:55  9:46  116/298  F40-44  F#  797 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1447 Ryan Stoffle            29  2:07:56  9:46   63/81   M25-29  M#  650 Sylvan Beach      NY 
 1448 Karen Davis             39  2:08:00  9:47  134/301  F35-39  F#  798 Yorkville         NY 
 1449 Brenda Curinga          45  2:08:06  9:47  100/239  F45-49  F#  799 Fayetteville      NY 
 1450 Nathan Beasley          40  2:08:07  9:47  104/136  M40-44  M#  651 Mexico            NY 
 1451 Sheri Nelk              50  2:08:07  9:47   57/156  F50-54  F#  800 Camillus          NY 
 1452 Shellie Rizza           34  2:08:07  9:47  144/303  F30-34  F#  801 Liverpool         NY 
 1453 Lesley Beasley          37  2:08:10  9:47  135/301  F35-39  F#  802 Mexico            NY 
 1454 Casey Hennigan          28  2:08:12  9:48  114/245  F25-29  F#  803 Syracuse          NY 
 1455 Elizabeth McCarthy      26  2:08:13  9:48  115/245  F25-29  F#  804 Rochester         NY 
 1456 Nicole Derue            33  2:08:14  9:48  145/303  F30-34  F#  805 Cicero            NY 
 1457 Lindsay Sandy           25  2:08:14  9:48  116/245  F25-29  F#  806 Constantia        NY 
 1458 Carrie Lavigne          51  2:08:15  9:48   58/156  F50-54  F#  807 Massena           NY 
 1459 Erika Wurz              22  2:08:17  9:48   88/168  F19-24  F#  808 Rochester         NY 
 1460 Beth Salatti            29  2:08:19  9:48  117/245  F25-29  F#  809 Liverpool         NY 
 1461 Michael Johnston        34  2:08:23  9:48   91/126  M30-34  M#  652 Webster           NY 
 1462 Cory Constantino        36  2:08:23  9:48  112/159  M35-39  M#  653 Webster           NY 
 1463 Amanda Godin            23  2:08:23  9:49   89/168  F19-24  F#  810 Philadelphia      NY 
 1464 Laurie Lattof           50  2:08:24  9:49   59/156  F50-54  F#  811 Manlius           NY 
 1465 Deborah Sandy           59  2:08:24  9:49   25/69   F55-59  F#  812 Constantia        NY 
 1466 Douglas Cronin          36  2:08:25  9:49  113/159  M35-39  M#  654 Syracuse          NY 
 1467 Charlie Breuer          31  2:08:25  9:49   92/126  M30-34  M#  655 Fayetteville      NY 
 1468 Gary Clark              34  2:08:25  9:49   93/126  M30-34  M#  656 Syracuse          NY 
 1469 Melissa Phelps          29  2:08:25  9:49  118/245  F25-29  F#  813 Fulton            NY 
 1470 Anne Michelle Leadley   25  2:08:26  9:49  119/245  F25-29  F#  814 Syracuse          NY 
 1471 Andi Godfread-Brown     45  2:08:27  9:49  101/239  F45-49  F#  815 Manlius           NY 
 1472 Michael Hope            49  2:08:28  9:49   83/118  M45-49  M#  657 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1473 Bob Crounse             50  2:08:29  9:49   72/112  M50-54  M#  658 Binghamton        NY 
 1474 Jim Carey               63  2:08:32  9:49   22/38   M60-64  M#  659 Syracuse          NY 
 1475 Elizabeth Johnston      40  2:08:33  9:49  117/298  F40-44  F#  816 Rochester         NY 
 1476 David Mirabito          65  2:08:33  9:49    5/10   M65-69  M#  660 Fulton            NY 
 1477 Lawrence Magiera        52  2:08:35  9:49   73/112  M50-54  M#  661 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1478 Husen Ali               31  2:08:36  9:49  146/303  F30-34  F#  817 Orchard Park      NY 
 1479 Amanda Fortuna          41  2:08:37  9:50  118/298  F40-44  F#  818 Roanoke           VA 
 1480 Erin Parks              34  2:08:38  9:50  147/303  F30-34  F#  819 Liverpool         NY 
 1481 Stephen Vergamini       37  2:08:39  9:50  114/159  M35-39  M#  662 Camillus          NY 
 1482 Tracey Miller           43  2:08:39  9:50  119/298  F40-44  F#  820 Lowville          NY 
 1483 Tracy Walker            50  2:08:40  9:50   60/156  F50-54  F#  821 Camillus          NY 
 1484 Michele Gardner         38  2:08:41  9:50  136/301  F35-39  F#  822 Camillus          NY 
 1485 Patrick Jaouen          34  2:08:43  9:50   94/126  M30-34  M#  663 Rochester         NY 
 1486 Gina Laviolette         47  2:08:44  9:50  102/239  F45-49  F#  823 Scotia            NY 
 1487 Jodi Kapes              41  2:08:48  9:50  120/298  F40-44  F#  824 Clinton           NY 
 1488 John Gilligan           48  2:08:57  9:51   84/118  M45-49  M#  664 Utica             NY 
 1489 Rich Soja               50  2:08:59  9:51   74/112  M50-54  M#  665 New York          NY 
 1490 Maryann Wilkinson       47  2:08:59  9:51  103/239  F45-49  F#  825 Deerfield         NY 
 1491 Misha Tiberend          41  2:09:00  9:51  121/298  F40-44  F#  826 Watertown         NY 
 1492 Colleen Cunningham-Cram 32  2:09:01  9:51  148/303  F30-34  F#  827 North Syracuse    NY 
 1493 Sarah Schell            31  2:09:01  9:51  149/303  F30-34  F#  828 Auburn            NY 
 1494 Matthew Schell          32  2:09:03  9:52   95/126  M30-34  M#  666 Auburn            NY 
 1495 Kristen Trujillo        50  2:09:03  9:52   61/156  F50-54  F#  829 Carthage          NY 
 1496 Jim Sacco               39  2:09:06  9:52  115/159  M35-39  M#  667 Liverpool         NY 
 1497 Kelly Jensen            30  2:09:06  9:52  150/303  F30-34  F#  830 Utica             NY 
 1498 Shannon Fagan           24  2:09:07  9:52   90/168  F19-24  F#  831 Amherst           NY 
 1499 Rachael Scott           24  2:09:08  9:52   91/168  F19-24  F#  832 Batavia           NY 
 1500 Kayla McDonough         28  2:09:08  9:52  120/245  F25-29  F#  833 Rome              NY 
 1501 Casey Stansley          25  2:09:08  9:52  121/245  F25-29  F#  834 Buffalo           NY 
 1502 Megan David             28  2:09:10  9:52  122/245  F25-29  F#  835 Syracuse          NY 
 1503 Shannon David           32  2:09:10  9:52   96/126  M30-34  M#  668 Syracuse          NY 
 1504 Claire Sheen            18  2:09:11  9:52   19/28   F01-18  F#  836 Syracuse          NY 
 1505 Connie Siebold          21  2:09:12  9:52   92/168  F19-24  F#  837 Cohoes            NY 
 1506 Jessica Hoyt            33  2:09:14  9:52  151/303  F30-34  F#  838 Pennellville      NY 
 1507 Christine Mulhern       43  2:09:15  9:52  122/298  F40-44  F#  839 Clay              NY 
 1508 Christopher Wallen      39  2:09:15  9:52  116/159  M35-39  M#  669 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1509 Douglas Sweet           31  2:09:20  9:53   97/126  M30-34  M#  670 Albany            NY 
 1510 Cassandra Camman        47  2:09:25  9:53  104/239  F45-49  F#  840 Rochester         NY 
 1511 Mandi Neave             32  2:09:25  9:53  152/303  F30-34  F#  841 Liverpool         NY 
 1512 Kenyatta Burden         34  2:09:29  9:53   98/126  M30-34  M#  671 Liverpool         NY 
 1513 Sophia Burden           32  2:09:29  9:54  153/303  F30-34  F#  842 Liverpool         NY 
 1514 Melissa Baker           40  2:09:33  9:54  123/298  F40-44  F#  843 Hannibal          NY 
 1515 Jennifer Lynch          42  2:09:33  9:54  124/298  F40-44  F#  844 Pulaski           NY 
 1516 Christina Campbell      29  2:09:33  9:54  123/245  F25-29  F#  845 Whitesboro        NY 
 1517 Courtnie Schult         33  2:09:33  9:54  154/303  F30-34  F#  846 Cortland          NY 
 1518 Kristi Mangine          37  2:09:36  9:54  137/301  F35-39  F#  847 Earlville         NY 
 1519 Deborah Justice         35  2:09:36  9:54  138/301  F35-39  F#  848 Syracuse          NY 
 1520 Andrew Schweitzer       39  2:09:38  9:54  117/159  M35-39  M#  672 Syracuse          NY 
 1521 Lisa Hoover             42  2:09:43  9:55  125/298  F40-44  F#  849 Skaneateles       NY 
 1522 Christine Brown         42  2:09:45  9:55  126/298  F40-44  F#  850 Memphis           NY 
 1523 Amanda Giles            35  2:09:45  9:55  139/301  F35-39  F#  851 Cortland          NY 
 1524 Jen Masa                29  2:09:47  9:55  124/245  F25-29  F#  852 Selkirk           NY 
 1525 Patricia Saglimben      54  2:09:52  9:55   62/156  F50-54  F#  853 Allegany          NY 
 1526 Monika Arbaciauskaite   19  2:09:55  9:55   93/168  F19-24  F#  854 Southington       CT 
 1527 James Boswell           53  2:09:56  9:56   75/112  M50-54  M#  673 Chittenango       NY 
 1528 Stacy Moshier           41  2:09:56  9:56  127/298  F40-44  F#  855 Allegany          NY 
 1529 Michael Trimm           43  2:09:57  9:56  105/136  M40-44  M#  674 Syracuse          NY 
 1530 Laura Allison           30  2:09:57  9:56  155/303  F30-34  F#  856 Liverpool         NY 
 1531 Kathleen Murphy         39  2:09:58  9:56  140/301  F35-39  F#  857 Freeville         NY 
 1532 Stephanie Buehler       32  2:09:59  9:56  156/303  F30-34  F#  858 Oriskany          NY 
 1533 Karin Backus            37  2:10:02  9:56  141/301  F35-39  F#  859 East Syracuse     NY 
 1534 David Nashold           61  2:10:04  9:56   23/38   M60-64  M#  675 New Hartford      NY 
 1535 Erica Stark             34  2:10:05  9:56  157/303  F30-34  F#  860 Syracuse          NY 
 1536 Christine McCarthy      36  2:10:07  9:56  142/301  F35-39  F#  861 Oswego            NY 
 1537 Maryann Roefaro         55  2:10:09  9:57   26/69   F55-59  F#  862 Camillus          NY 
 1538 Bridget O'Grady         23  2:10:10  9:57   94/168  F19-24  F#  863 Dewitt            NY 
 1539 Frank Licata            42  2:10:10  9:57  106/136  M40-44  M#  676 Rochester         NY 
 1540 Angela Pullen           39  2:10:11  9:57  143/301  F35-39  F#  864 Waterloo          NY 
 1541 Sandy Carey             43  2:10:12  9:57  128/298  F40-44  F#  865 Liverpool         NY 
 1542 Tina Arcuri             54  2:10:12  9:57   63/156  F50-54  F#  866 Manlius           NY 
 1543 Ashleigh Bridges        25  2:10:13  9:57  125/245  F25-29  F#  867 Owego             NY 
 1544 Samuel Rudman           47  2:10:13  9:57   85/118  M45-49  M#  677 Melville          NY 
 1545 Scott Griffin           46  2:10:15  9:57   86/118  M45-49  M#  678 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1546 Amanda Behnke           24  2:10:16  9:57   95/168  F19-24  F#  868 Cortland          NY 
 1547 Jason Gilbert           28  2:10:16  9:57   64/81   M25-29  M#  679 Manlius           NY 
 1548 Cliff Reinhard          40  2:10:17  9:57  107/136  M40-44  M#  680 Liverpool         NY 
 1549 Nancy Gildersleeve      48  2:10:18  9:57  105/239  F45-49  F#  869 Ballston Lake     NY 
 1550 Alan Brown              58  2:10:18  9:57   59/89   M55-59  M#  681 Manlius           NY 
 1551 Lauren Hulse            25  2:10:19  9:57  126/245  F25-29  F#  870 Islip             NY 
 1552 Heather Mulhall         43  2:10:19  9:57  129/298  F40-44  F#  871 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1553 Jennifer Dougherty      30  2:10:21  9:57  158/303  F30-34  F#  872 North Syracuse    NY 
 1554 Mary D'Agostino         31  2:10:22  9:58  159/303  F30-34  F#  873 Fairport          NY 
 1555 Dennis Kochem           35  2:10:22  9:58  118/159  M35-39  M#  682 New Woodstock     NY 
 1556 Beth Ann Kempf          44  2:10:23  9:58  130/298  F40-44  F#  874 New Woodstock     NY 
 1557 Tom Hawkins             56  2:10:23  9:58   60/89   M55-59  M#  683 Williamson        NY 
 1558 Katie Brown             27  2:10:23  9:58  127/245  F25-29  F#  875 Fayetteville      NY 
 1559 Katherine Allott        60  2:10:25  9:58    9/26   F60-64  F#  876 Potsdam           NY 
 1560 Lauren Ludovico         26  2:10:28  9:58  128/245  F25-29  F#  877 Liverpool         NY 
 1561 Tammy Deegan            46  2:10:28  9:58  106/239  F45-49  F#  878 Clay              NY 
 1562 Robin Pucci             45  2:10:28  9:58  107/239  F45-49  F#  879 Cicero            NY 
 1563 Tanya Wickline          38  2:10:29  9:58  144/301  F35-39  F#  880 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1564 Dawn Kucerak            45  2:10:29  9:58  108/239  F45-49  F#  881 Dryden            NY 
 1565 Suzanne Talarico        47  2:10:31  9:58  109/239  F45-49  F#  882 East Syracuse     NY 
 1566 Annamarie Manolias      39  2:10:32  9:58  145/301  F35-39  F#  883 Yonkers           NY 
 1567 Mark Arbon              52  2:10:34  9:58   76/112  M50-54  M#  684 Syracuse          NY 
 1568 Stephanie Presher       32  2:10:35  9:59  160/303  F30-34  F#  884 Waverly           NY 
 1569 Lynn Fryer              24  2:10:36  9:59   96/168  F19-24  F#  885 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1570 Jenifer Simons          29  2:10:36  9:59  129/245  F25-29  F#  886 Waverly           NY 
 1571 Theresa Olmsted         33  2:10:36  9:59  161/303  F30-34  F#  887 Waverly           NY 
 1572 Russell Wood            48  2:10:37  9:59   87/118  M45-49  M#  685 Syracuse          NY 
 1573 Pamela Dise             54  2:10:43  9:59   64/156  F50-54  F#  888 Manlius           NY 
 1574 Cheri Ramie             40  2:10:43  9:59  131/298  F40-44  F#  889 Cicero            NY 
 1575 Douglas Miller          50  2:10:45  9:59   77/112  M50-54  M#  686 Herkimer          NY 
 1576 Brendan Higgins         38  2:10:46  9:59  119/159  M35-39  M#  687 Adams             NY 
 1577 Robert McNamara         64  2:10:48 10:00   24/38   M60-64  M#  688 Cleveland         NY 
 1578 Amy Callahan            23  2:10:49 10:00   97/168  F19-24  F#  890 Brookline         MA 
 1579 Andrea Connington       40  2:10:49 10:00  132/298  F40-44  F#  891 Washingtonville   NY 
 1580 Eric Poole              37  2:10:49 10:00  120/159  M35-39  M#  689 North Syracuse    NY 
 1581 Debbie Smith            51  2:10:49 10:00   65/156  F50-54  F#  892 Cicero            NY 
 1582 Patricia Callahan       58  2:10:49 10:00   27/69   F55-59  F#  893 Syracuse          NY 
 1583 Maria Carelli           33  2:10:50 10:00  162/303  F30-34  F#  894 Warners           NY 
 1584 Mitchell Graves         31  2:10:53 10:00   99/126  M30-34  M#  690 Cicero            NY 
 1585 Patrick Lee             22  2:10:53 10:00   37/48   M19-24  M#  691 Syracuse          NY 
 1586 Kelly Scalzo            55  2:10:54 10:00   28/69   F55-59  F#  895 Fayetteville      NY 
 1587 Dawn Wheeler            38  2:10:57 10:00  146/301  F35-39  F#  896 Utica             NY 
 1588 Lorrie Tibbits          54  2:10:58 10:00   66/156  F50-54  F#  897 New Hartford      NY 
 1589 Katie Daly              22  2:10:58 10:00   98/168  F19-24  F#  898 Fayetteville      NY 
 1590 Victoria Nies           23  2:10:58 10:00   99/168  F19-24  F#  899 Jamesville        NY 
 1591 Katie Heil              22  2:10:59 10:00  100/168  F19-24  F#  900 Fayetteville      NY 
 1592 Mary Ryan               52  2:11:00 10:00   67/156  F50-54  F#  901 North Syracuse    NY 
 1593 Thomas Oburchay         33  2:11:01 10:01  100/126  M30-34  M#  692 Johnson City      NY 
 1594 Stephanie Falls         44  2:11:01 10:01  133/298  F40-44  F#  902 Cortland          NY 
 1595 Nicholas Leblanc        27  2:11:02 10:01   65/81   M25-29  M#  693 Syracuse          NY 
 1596 Meghan Dwyer            26  2:11:03 10:01  130/245  F25-29  F#  903 Skaneateles       NY 
 1597 Nelson Eddy             52  2:11:04 10:01   78/112  M50-54  M#  694 Manlius           NY 
 1598 Stefanie Leblanc        24  2:11:04 10:01  101/168  F19-24  F#  904 Syracuse          NY 
 1599 Diane Rushford          42  2:11:05 10:01  134/298  F40-44  F#  905 Cicero            NY 
 1600 Renee Eddy              51  2:11:06 10:01   68/156  F50-54  F#  906 Manlius           NY 
 1601 Brandy Vogel            41  2:11:06 10:01  135/298  F40-44  F#  907 Ilion             NY 
 1602 Jade Asmus              15  2:11:08 10:01   20/28   F01-18  F#  908 West Monroe       NY 
 1603 Romesh Amarasinghe      42  2:11:08 10:01  108/136  M40-44  M#  695 Rome              NY 
 1604 Tiffany Orcesi          41  2:11:10 10:01  136/298  F40-44  F#  909 Dexter            NY 
 1605 Phillip Hawley          45  2:11:11 10:01   88/118  M45-49  M#  696 Liverpool         NY 
 1606 Jaime Weisberg          37  2:11:13 10:01  147/301  F35-39  F#  910 Minoa             NY 
 1607 Mark Panto              48  2:11:13 10:01   89/118  M45-49  M#  697 Manlius           NY 
 1608 Kathleen Pulito         37  2:11:14 10:02  148/301  F35-39  F#  911 Syracuse          NY 
 1609 Melissa Stoudt          36  2:11:14 10:02  149/301  F35-39  F#  912 Burnt Hills       NY 
 1610 Chelsea Scutt           24  2:11:15 10:02  102/168  F19-24  F#  913 Syracuse          NY 
 1611 Michelle Rispole        46  2:11:15 10:02  110/239  F45-49  F#  914 Glenville         NY 
 1612 Cherie Bellamy          36  2:11:15 10:02  150/301  F35-39  F#  915 Camillus          NY 
 1613 Karen Gentile           40  2:11:15 10:02  137/298  F40-44  F#  916 East Syracuse     NY 
 1614 Pj Marshall             73  2:11:15 10:02    1/2    M70+    M#  698 Kingston          ON 
 1615 Kristen Draus           28  2:11:16 10:02  131/245  F25-29  F#  917 Amsterdam         NY 
 1616 William Cloute          47  2:11:24 10:02   90/118  M45-49  M#  699 Clay              NY 
 1617 Christopher Summers     31  2:11:30 10:03  101/126  M30-34  M#  700 Akron             NY 
 1618 Cindi McEachon          32  2:11:31 10:03  163/303  F30-34  F#  918 Buffalo           NY 
 1619 Dana Lyon               34  2:11:34 10:03  164/303  F30-34  F#  919 Martville         NY 
 1620 Liz McCaffery           31  2:11:37 10:03  165/303  F30-34  F#  920 Syracuse          NY 
 1621 Kristin Byrne           33  2:11:38 10:03  166/303  F30-34  F#  921 Lafayette         NY 
 1622 Tamara Dawkins          45  2:11:40 10:03  111/239  F45-49  F#  922 Bridgeport        NY 
 1623 Joanna Randall          22  2:11:40 10:03  103/168  F19-24  F#  923 Constableville    NY 
 1624 Ellen Paccia            24  2:11:41 10:04  104/168  F19-24  F#  924 Marietta          NY 
 1625 Angie Allen             36  2:11:42 10:04  151/301  F35-39  F#  925 Canandaigua       NY 
 1626 John Skiff              36  2:11:42 10:04  121/159  M35-39  M#  701 Marietta          NY 
 1627 Amy Benedict            38  2:11:42 10:04  152/301  F35-39  F#  926 Cicero            NY 
 1628 Elisabeth Parker        32  2:11:47 10:04  167/303  F30-34  F#  927 Warners           NY 
 1629 Lisa Middleton          46  2:11:48 10:04  112/239  F45-49  F#  928 Auburn            NY 
 1630 Christine Scott         44  2:11:48 10:04  138/298  F40-44  F#  929 Cicero            NY 
 1631 Kristin Hocker          43  2:11:49 10:04  139/298  F40-44  F#  930 Lima              NY 
 1632 Jessie Debbold          29  2:11:49 10:04  132/245  F25-29  F#  931 Syracuse          NY 
 1633 Kristen Walsh           40  2:11:51 10:04  140/298  F40-44  F#  932 Syracuse          NY 
 1634 Courtney Wagner         31  2:11:53 10:05  168/303  F30-34  F#  933 Williamsville     NY 
 1635 Richard Schad           55  2:11:55 10:05   61/89   M55-59  M#  702 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1636 Kate Howard             59  2:11:57 10:05   29/69   F55-59  F#  934 Fulton            NY 
 1637 Dave Viscome            38  2:11:57 10:05  122/159  M35-39  M#  703 Syracuse          NY 
 1638 Ellen Veronica Leadley  20  2:11:58 10:05  105/168  F19-24  F#  935 Oneida            NY 
 1639 Christin Rollins        32  2:12:05 10:05  169/303  F30-34  F#  936 Syracuse          NY 
 1640 Suzanne Constantin      24  2:12:05 10:05  106/168  F19-24  F#  937 Syracuse          NY 
 1641 Joel Capolongo          38  2:12:05 10:05  123/159  M35-39  M#  704 North Syracuse    NY 
 1642 Kareen Bannister        48  2:12:08 10:06  113/239  F45-49  F#  938 Port Byron        NY 
 1643 Amber Goodrich          24  2:12:10 10:06  107/168  F19-24  F#  939 Clifton Park      NY 
 1644 Caryn Ciotti            36  2:12:11 10:06  153/301  F35-39  F#  940 Liverpool         NY 
 1645 Darla Yennock           46  2:12:19 10:06  114/239  F45-49  F#  941 Camillus          NY 
 1646 Stefanie Harris         29  2:12:21 10:07  133/245  F25-29  F#  942 North Syracuse    NY 
 1647 Desiree Salucci         40  2:12:22 10:07  141/298  F40-44  F#  943 Syracuse          NY 
 1648 Nancy Bodoh             55  2:12:24 10:07   30/69   F55-59  F#  944 Memphis           NY 
 1649 Christine Pallotta-Rede 43  2:12:25 10:07  142/298  F40-44  F#  945 Pittsford         NY 
 1650 Mary-Jo Farrell         54  2:12:25 10:07   69/156  F50-54  F#  946 Pittsford         NY 
 1651 John McCarthy           50  2:12:25 10:07   79/112  M50-54  M#  705 Liverpool         NY 
 1652 Chris Lambert           50  2:12:26 10:07   70/156  F50-54  F#  947 Fairport          NY 
 1653 Christina Bodewes       44  2:12:26 10:07  143/298  F40-44  F#  948 Pittsford         NY 
 1654 Amy Steed               50  2:12:27 10:07   71/156  F50-54  F#  949 Fairport          NY 
 1655 Kathryn McCauley        27  2:12:28 10:07  134/245  F25-29  F#  950 Whitesboro        NY 
 1656 Melissa Seifter         28  2:12:30 10:07  135/245  F25-29  F#  951 Syracuse          NY 
 1657 Amy Gangemi             34  2:12:31 10:07  170/303  F30-34  F#  952 Syracuse          NY 
 1658 Mary Beth Erlichman     53  2:12:33 10:08   72/156  F50-54  F#  953 Waterville        NY 
 1659 Lauren Roberts          22  2:12:34 10:08  108/168  F19-24  F#  954 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1660 Gar Grannell            50  2:12:34 10:08   80/112  M50-54  M#  706 Skaneateles       NY 
 1661 Travis Waldref          43  2:12:35 10:08  109/136  M40-44  M#  707 Syracuse          NY 
 1662 Bailey Riley            28  2:12:36 10:08  136/245  F25-29  F#  955 Homer             NY 
 1663 Katrina Owens           35  2:12:37 10:08  154/301  F35-39  F#  956 Homer             NY 
 1664 Jennifer Pawliw         31  2:12:39 10:08  171/303  F30-34  F#  957 Camillus          NY 
 1665 William McManus         63  2:12:39 10:08   25/38   M60-64  M#  708 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1666 Colleen Osterman        31  2:12:40 10:08  172/303  F30-34  F#  958 Syracuse          NY 
 1667 Jennifer Dunlap         45  2:12:42 10:08  115/239  F45-49  F#  959 Utica             NY 
 1668 Janna Strong            35  2:12:43 10:08  155/301  F35-39  F#  960 Liverpool         NY 
 1669 Julie Villa             41  2:12:43 10:08  144/298  F40-44  F#  961 Liverpool         NY 
 1670 Debbie Jillson          43  2:12:43 10:08  145/298  F40-44  F#  962 Cicero            NY 
 1671 Stacy Davison           43  2:12:43 10:08  146/298  F40-44  F#  963 Fayetteville      NY 
 1672 Mark Villa              36  2:12:43 10:08  124/159  M35-39  M#  709 Liverpool         NY 
 1673 Steven Blatt            58  2:12:46 10:09   62/89   M55-59  M#  710 Fayetteville      NY 
 1674 Diantha Velasquez       47  2:12:46 10:09  116/239  F45-49  F#  964 Dexter            NY 
 1675 Stephanie Aiello        37  2:12:46 10:09  156/301  F35-39  F#  965 Whitesboro        NY 
 1676 Paula Candella          44  2:12:47 10:09  147/298  F40-44  F#  966 Whitesboro        NY 
 1677 Walter Houston          55  2:12:47 10:09   63/89   M55-59  M#  711 Waverly           NY 
 1678 Chris Diaz              40  2:12:49 10:09  110/136  M40-44  M#  712 East Syracuse     NY 
 1679 Harold Chrysler         41  2:12:52 10:09  111/136  M40-44  M#  713 Rome              NY 
 1680 Eric Grosso             36  2:12:53 10:09  125/159  M35-39  M#  714 Liverpool         NY 
 1681 Jill Behr-Medved        58  2:12:54 10:09   31/69   F55-59  F#  967 Rochester         NY 
 1682 Kelsey Pilewski         20  2:12:55 10:09  109/168  F19-24  F#  968 Manlius           NY 
 1683 Christina Reilly        43  2:12:56 10:09  148/298  F40-44  F#  969 Whitesboro        NY 
 1684 Meghan Mitrus           32  2:12:57 10:09  173/303  F30-34  F#  970 Binghamton        NY 
 1685 Nicole Quilty           30  2:12:59 10:10  174/303  F30-34  F#  971 Camillus          NY 
 1686 Emilie Tisch            31  2:12:59 10:10  175/303  F30-34  F#  972 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1687 Cortney Haberlau        33  2:13:02 10:10  176/303  F30-34  F#  973 Auburn            NY 
 1688 James Flanagan          31  2:13:07 10:10  102/126  M30-34  M#  715 Watertown         NY 
 1689 Jessica Carpineti       28  2:13:09 10:10  137/245  F25-29  F#  974 Little Falls      NY 
 1690 Mary Dasilva            68  2:13:10 10:10    1/7    F65-69  F#  975 Brewerton         NY 
 1691 Cathryn Haug            57  2:13:13 10:11   32/69   F55-59  F#  976 Adams Center      NY 
 1692 Lisa Flynn              47  2:13:13 10:11  117/239  F45-49  F#  977 Clay              NY 
 1693 Brenda Fox              25  2:13:15 10:11  138/245  F25-29  F#  978 Syracuse          NY 
 1694 Stacey MacDonald        31  2:13:15 10:11  177/303  F30-34  F#  979 Camillus          NY 
 1695 Michael Wessing         54  2:13:17 10:11   81/112  M50-54  M#  716 Rome              NY 
 1696 Karrie Wessing          25  2:13:17 10:11  139/245  F25-29  F#  980 Rome              NY 
 1697 Kim Schulz              49  2:13:19 10:11  118/239  F45-49  F#  981 Syracuse          NY 
 1698 Sarah Kasco             29  2:13:20 10:11  140/245  F25-29  F#  982 Chaumont          NY 
 1699 Alison Barnard          27  2:13:23 10:11  141/245  F25-29  F#  983 Manlius           NY 
 1700 Lily Barres             26  2:13:23 10:11  142/245  F25-29  F#  984 Chittenango       NY 
 1701 Andrea Collazo          36  2:13:25 10:11  157/301  F35-39  F#  985 Pulaski           NY 
 1702 Eric Bronstad           36  2:13:29 10:12  126/159  M35-39  M#  717 Syracuse          NY 
 1703 Sue Tucker              54  2:13:31 10:12   73/156  F50-54  F#  986 Ilion             NY 
 1704 Sarah Hoefer            35  2:13:31 10:12  158/301  F35-39  F#  987 Oswego            NY 
 1705 Haley Roe               28  2:13:35 10:12  143/245  F25-29  F#  988 Rush              NY 
 1706 Ellen Suarez            43  2:13:37 10:12  149/298  F40-44  F#  989 Syracuse          NY 
 1707 Chris Iversen           27  2:13:38 10:13   66/81   M25-29  M#  718 Syracuse          NY 
 1708 Erin McMullin           25  2:13:38 10:13  144/245  F25-29  F#  990 Syracuse          NY 
 1709 Lisa Seyfried           38  2:13:39 10:13  159/301  F35-39  F#  991 Cortland          NY 
 1710 David Stutsrim          45  2:13:46 10:13   91/118  M45-49  M#  719 Delmar            NY 
 1711 Garrett McCann          54  2:13:47 10:13   82/112  M50-54  M#  720 Glenmont          NY 
 1712 Chris Stempsey          52  2:13:47 10:13   83/112  M50-54  M#  721 Delmar            NY 
 1713 Michael Wellauer        41  2:13:49 10:13  112/136  M40-44  M#  722 Auburn            NY 
 1714 Denise Moore-Bashta     45  2:13:49 10:13  119/239  F45-49  F#  992 Auburn            NY 
 1715 Stacey Hearn            47  2:13:50 10:13  120/239  F45-49  F#  993 Auburn            NY 
 1716 Mary Foster             49  2:13:51 10:14  121/239  F45-49  F#  994 Chaumont          NY 
 1717 Jennifer Martelle       41  2:13:52 10:14  150/298  F40-44  F#  995 Johnstown         NY 
 1718 Martha Dotti            41  2:13:53 10:14  151/298  F40-44  F#  996 Montclair         VA 
 1719 Brian Reid              37  2:13:53 10:14  127/159  M35-39  M#  723 Norwich           NY 
 1720 Herb Ouellette          55  2:13:55 10:14   64/89   M55-59  M#  724 Poland            NY 
 1721 Lisa Gordon             51  2:13:58 10:14   74/156  F50-54  F#  997 Brockport         NY 
 1722 Stephen Gordon          58  2:13:59 10:14   65/89   M55-59  M#  725 Bergen            NY 
 1723 Linda Slate             43  2:13:59 10:14  152/298  F40-44  F#  998 Plymouth          NY 
 1724 Taresa Scharborough     41  2:14:00 10:14  153/298  F40-44  F#  999 Elmira            NY 
 1725 Jo Roe                  58  2:14:02 10:14   33/69   F55-59  F# 1000 Rush              NY 
 1726 Andrea Pattington       19  2:14:03 10:14  110/168  F19-24  F# 1001 Taberg            NY 
 1727 Dennis McKillop         63  2:14:04 10:14   26/38   M60-64  M#  726 Fayetteville      NY 
 1728 Amber Rehm              33  2:14:04 10:14  178/303  F30-34  F# 1002 East Syracuse     NY 
 1729 Erika Morrissette       26  2:14:06 10:15  145/245  F25-29  F# 1003 Schenectady       NY 
 1730 Michael Viscosi         50  2:14:07 10:15   84/112  M50-54  M#  727 Macedon           NY 
 1731 Mareen Kenyon           48  2:14:07 10:15  122/239  F45-49  F# 1004 Cicero            NY 
 1732 Marie Farone            46  2:14:07 10:15  123/239  F45-49  F# 1005 Cicero            NY 
 1733 Robin Cottrell          53  2:14:07 10:15   75/156  F50-54  F# 1006 Liverpool         NY 
 1734 Aaron Hopkins           46  2:14:09 10:15   92/118  M45-49  M#  728 Cazenovia         NY 
 1735 Bridgette Heath         34  2:14:11 10:15  179/303  F30-34  F# 1007 Ithaca            NY 
 1736 Richard Richardson      42  2:14:13 10:15  113/136  M40-44  M#  729 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1737 Teal Yajko              40  2:14:14 10:15  154/298  F40-44  F# 1008 Binghamton        NY 
 1738 Ryan Rhine              43  2:14:15 10:15  114/136  M40-44  M#  730 Fairport          NY 
 1739 Barb Roach              46  2:14:16 10:15  124/239  F45-49  F# 1009 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1740 Alicia Burrell          33  2:14:16 10:15  180/303  F30-34  F# 1010 Norwich           NY 
 1741 James Hunter            39  2:14:17 10:16  128/159  M35-39  M#  731 Liverpool         NY 
 1742 Mark Engelbert          42  2:14:23 10:16  115/136  M40-44  M#  732 Rome              NY 
 1743 Sheila Gober            48  2:14:25 10:16  125/239  F45-49  F# 1011 Fort Drum         NY 
 1744 Charles Crary           67  2:14:26 10:16    6/10   M65-69  M#  733 Syracuse          NY 
 1745 Colleen Buske           22  2:14:27 10:16  111/168  F19-24  F# 1012 Liverpool         NY 
 1746 Madison Martinez        14  2:14:32 10:17   21/28   F01-18  F# 1013 Palmerton         PA 
 1747 Janine Debolt           41  2:14:33 10:17  155/298  F40-44  F# 1014 Geneva            NY 
 1748 Annette Putnam          54  2:14:37 10:17   76/156  F50-54  F# 1015 Manlius           NY 
 1749 Mary Norman             45  2:14:39 10:17  126/239  F45-49  F# 1016 Rochester         NY 
 1750 Brandon O'Connor        33  2:14:42 10:17  103/126  M30-34  M#  734 Milford           PA 
 1751 Jinelle Park            22  2:14:43 10:17  112/168  F19-24  F# 1017 Geneva            NY 
 1752 Tammy Davis             52  2:14:43 10:17   77/156  F50-54  F# 1018 Watertown         NY 
 1753 Kendall Pipes           31  2:14:43 10:17  181/303  F30-34  F# 1019 Syracuse          NY 
 1754 Kathleen Castillo       52  2:14:43 10:17   78/156  F50-54  F# 1020 Fishkill          NY 
 1755 Tara Finnegan           50  2:14:43 10:17   79/156  F50-54  F# 1021 Fayetteville      NY 
 1756 Danielle Andrew         30  2:14:44 10:18  182/303  F30-34  F# 1022 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1757 Jennie Guy              41  2:14:45 10:18  156/298  F40-44  F# 1023 Moravia           NY 
 1758 Leia Scime-Stickles     26  2:14:46 10:18  146/245  F25-29  F# 1024 Oriskany          NY 
 1759 Dean Burrows            48  2:14:47 10:18   93/118  M45-49  M#  735 Syracuse          NY 
 1760 Mimi Satter             65  2:14:51 10:18    2/7    F65-69  F# 1025 Jamesville        NY 
 1761 Jennifer Woody          33  2:14:53 10:18  183/303  F30-34  F# 1026 Camillus          NY 
 1762 Melissa Martinez        45  2:14:53 10:18  127/239  F45-49  F# 1027 Palmerton         PA 
 1763 Coleen Goodwin          40  2:14:54 10:18  157/298  F40-44  F# 1028 Rochester         NY 
 1764 Dana Vendetti           28  2:14:54 10:18  147/245  F25-29  F# 1029 Liverpool         NY 
 1765 Sherry Farrington       42  2:14:55 10:18  158/298  F40-44  F# 1030 Little Falls      NY 
 1766 Sara Hernon             33  2:14:59 10:19  184/303  F30-34  F# 1031 Fayetteville      NY 
 1767 Jessica Basso           29  2:15:00 10:19  148/245  F25-29  F# 1032 Fort Drum         NY 
 1768 Christina Junga         29  2:15:00 10:19  149/245  F25-29  F# 1033 Carthage          NY 
 1769 Lindsey Parker          24  2:15:01 10:19  113/168  F19-24  F# 1034 Watertown         NY 
 1770 Bill Hastings           50  2:15:06 10:19   85/112  M50-54  M#  736 Camillus          NY 
 1771 Carolyn Yerdon          52  2:15:13 10:20   80/156  F50-54  F# 1035 Redfield          NY 
 1772 Tammy Thomas            47  2:15:14 10:20  128/239  F45-49  F# 1036 Lacona            NY 
 1773 Shelly Van Gorder       46  2:15:15 10:20  129/239  F45-49  F# 1037 Cortland          NY 
 1774 Barbara Durney          55  2:15:15 10:20   34/69   F55-59  F# 1038 Syracuse          NY 
 1775 Lauren Eastwood         45  2:15:16 10:20  130/239  F45-49  F# 1039 Plattsburgh       NY 
 1776 Matthew Fisher          40  2:15:16 10:20  116/136  M40-44  M#  737 West Monroe       NY 
 1777 Agata Niemczynowski     46  2:15:16 10:20  131/239  F45-49  F# 1040 Clay              NY 
 1778 Stephanie Sullivan      26  2:15:19 10:20  150/245  F25-29  F# 1041 Brewerton         NY 
 1779 David Witmer            59  2:15:21 10:20   66/89   M55-59  M#  738 Minoa             NY 
 1780 Kaelyn Rowley           28  2:15:24 10:21  151/245  F25-29  F# 1042 Liverpool         NY 
 1781 Daniel McKillop         51  2:15:27 10:21   86/112  M50-54  M#  739 Cazenovia         NY 
 1782 Tina Abbate             37  2:15:27 10:21  160/301  F35-39  F# 1043 Endicott          NY 
 1783 Teri Lawless            46  2:15:27 10:21  132/239  F45-49  F# 1044 Phoenix           NY 
 1784 Sara Smith              28  2:15:28 10:21  152/245  F25-29  F# 1045 Syracuse          NY 
 1785 Lori Arigo              40  2:15:31 10:21  159/298  F40-44  F# 1046 Clay              NY 
 1786 Myia Knapp              26  2:15:31 10:21  153/245  F25-29  F# 1047 Oswego            NY 
 1787 Susan Howard            48  2:15:33 10:21  133/239  F45-49  F# 1048 Waterport         NY 
 1788 Jennifer Coleman        33  2:15:33 10:21  185/303  F30-34  F# 1049 Liverpool         NY 
 1789 Soheila Yaddow          28  2:15:33 10:21  154/245  F25-29  F# 1050 Liverpool         NY 
 1790 Robert Rogers           32  2:15:35 10:21  104/126  M30-34  M#  740 Syracuse          NY 
 1791 Ashlee Abrantes         31  2:15:35 10:21  186/303  F30-34  F# 1051 Liverpool         NY 
 1792 Nicole Garofalo         42  2:15:39 10:22  160/298  F40-44  F# 1052 Liverpool         NY 
 1793 Jessica D'Amico         32  2:15:42 10:22  187/303  F30-34  F# 1053 Hollis            NH 
 1794 Kristen Iglesias        42  2:15:45 10:22  161/298  F40-44  F# 1054 Camillus          NY 
 1795 Meg Welch               47  2:15:45 10:22  134/239  F45-49  F# 1055 Camillus          NY 
 1796 Tammy Whitman           45  2:15:50 10:23  135/239  F45-49  F# 1056 Weedsport         NY 
 1797 Tylan Klinker           20  2:15:51 10:23  114/168  F19-24  F# 1057 Cobleskill        NY 
 1798 Danielle Kiser          19  2:15:51 10:23  115/168  F19-24  F# 1058 Cobleskill        NY 
 1799 Tamara Jones            43  2:15:51 10:23  162/298  F40-44  F# 1059 Clifton Springs   NY 
 1800 Michelle Blair          31  2:15:53 10:23  188/303  F30-34  F# 1060 Clay              NY 
 1801 Meredith Andrews        48  2:15:54 10:23  136/239  F45-49  F# 1061 New York          NY 
 1802 Jessica Manieri         37  2:15:55 10:23  161/301  F35-39  F# 1062 Herkimer          NY 
 1803 Karin Carnevale         50  2:15:58 10:23   81/156  F50-54  F# 1063 Rochester         NY 
 1804 Patricia Dietrich       58  2:15:59 10:23   35/69   F55-59  F# 1064 Norwich           NY 
 1805 Alexandria King         19  2:16:03 10:24  116/168  F19-24  F# 1065 Victor            NY 
 1806 Jay Flemma              47  2:16:03 10:24   94/118  M45-49  M#  741 New Hartford      NY 
 1807 Krissy Menkins          29  2:16:06 10:24  155/245  F25-29  F# 1066 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1808 Amy Hibbard             41  2:16:07 10:24  163/298  F40-44  F# 1067 Geneva            NY 
 1809 Kelley McCabe           22  2:16:09 10:24  117/168  F19-24  F# 1068 Carmel            NY 
 1810 Patricia Slocum         40  2:16:12 10:24  164/298  F40-44  F# 1069 Deruyter          NY 
 1811 Benjamin Lewis          37  2:16:15 10:24  129/159  M35-39  M#  742 Earlville         NY 
 1812 Katherine Ayling        29  2:16:16 10:25  156/245  F25-29  F# 1070 Camillus          NY 
 1813 Lisa Haller             32  2:16:17 10:25  189/303  F30-34  F# 1071 Camillus          NY 
 1814 Nancy Haws              47  2:16:18 10:25  137/239  F45-49  F# 1072 Deruyter          NY 
 1815 Wendy Kurlowicz         47  2:16:18 10:25  138/239  F45-49  F# 1073 Syracuse          NY 
 1816 James Moragne           64  2:16:19 10:25   27/38   M60-64  M#  743 Ilion             NY 
 1817 Katherine Dean          30  2:16:20 10:25  190/303  F30-34  F# 1074 Liverpool         NY 
 1818 Denise Seidel           47  2:16:20 10:25  139/239  F45-49  F# 1075 Syracuse          NY 
 1819 Sean Laplante           23  2:16:22 10:25   38/48   M19-24  M#  744 Mohawk            NY 
 1820 Rachel Wood             32  2:16:22 10:25  191/303  F30-34  F# 1076 Adams             NY 
 1821 Rebecca Waite           29  2:16:23 10:25  157/245  F25-29  F# 1077 Lorraine          NY 
 1822 Erin Welch              30  2:16:26 10:25  192/303  F30-34  F# 1078 Camillus          NY 
 1823 Rosalie Brennan         66  2:16:27 10:25    3/7    F65-69  F# 1079 Syracuse          NY 
 1824 Aniela Valenzuela       32  2:16:27 10:25  193/303  F30-34  F# 1080 Liverpool         NY 
 1825 Heaven Donner           39  2:16:30 10:26  162/301  F35-39  F# 1081 Syracuse          NY 
 1826 Kevin Shanley           55  2:16:31 10:26   67/89   M55-59  M#  745 Utica             NY 
 1827 Meghan Olsen            27  2:16:32 10:26  158/245  F25-29  F# 1082 Whitesboro        NY 
 1828 Jerome Wicker           46  2:16:32 10:26   95/118  M45-49  M#  746 North Syracuse    NY 
 1829 Amy Busby               37  2:16:34 10:26  163/301  F35-39  F# 1083 Clifton Springs   NY 
 1830 Nicole Kosina           27  2:16:36 10:26  159/245  F25-29  F# 1084 Fayetteville      NY 
 1831 Angie Lauder            36  2:16:38 10:26  164/301  F35-39  F# 1085 Greenwich         NY 
 1832 Sara Vondracek          41  2:16:40 10:26  165/298  F40-44  F# 1086 Watkins Glen      NY 
 1833 Jennifer Nixon          31  2:16:40 10:26  194/303  F30-34  F# 1087 Minoa             NY 
 1834 Becky Bush              41  2:16:41 10:26  166/298  F40-44  F# 1088 Parish            NY 
 1835 Allison Battaglia       19  2:16:41 10:26  118/168  F19-24  F# 1089 Merrick           NY 
 1836 Barbara Getty           55  2:16:41 10:26   36/69   F55-59  F# 1090 Old Forge         NY 
 1837 Harold Smith, Jr.       51  2:16:42 10:27   87/112  M50-54  M#  747 Hastings          NY 
 1838 Jim Richards            58  2:16:42 10:27   68/89   M55-59  M#  748 Lockport          NY 
 1839 Kristin Cox             40  2:16:42 10:27  167/298  F40-44  F# 1091 Cato              NY 
 1840 Katie Hayduke           32  2:16:42 10:27  195/303  F30-34  F# 1092 Camillus          NY 
 1841 Steve Mayo              44  2:16:44 10:27  117/136  M40-44  M#  749 Horseheads        NY 
 1842 Martin Murray           49  2:16:51 10:27   96/118  M45-49  M#  750 Syracuse          NY 
 1843 Darrall Fogus           58  2:16:51 10:27   69/89   M55-59  M#  751 Brewerton         NY 
 1844 Renee Benda             33  2:16:52 10:27  196/303  F30-34  F# 1093 Skaneateles       NY 
 1845 Andrea Bastedo          41  2:16:54 10:27  168/298  F40-44  F# 1094 Tully             NY 
 1846 Timothy Furgal          29  2:16:55 10:28   67/81   M25-29  M#  752 Troy              NY 
 1847 Suzan Bzdick Bartosek   48  2:16:55 10:28  140/239  F45-49  F# 1095 Parish            NY 
 1848 Samantha Gerbino        24  2:16:55 10:28  119/168  F19-24  F# 1096 Liverpool         NY 
 1849 Nancy Allinger          55  2:16:59 10:28   37/69   F55-59  F# 1097 Rochester         NY 
 1850 Tracy Rericha           31  2:17:00 10:28  197/303  F30-34  F# 1098 West Henrietta    NY 
 1851 Patricia Prosser        56  2:17:05 10:28   38/69   F55-59  F# 1099 Oswego            NY 
 1852 Dick Delaney            55  2:17:07 10:28   70/89   M55-59  M#  753 Oswego            NY 
 1853 Anna Hlywa              42  2:17:07 10:28  169/298  F40-44  F# 1100 Auburn            NY 
 1854 Holly Hillberg          54  2:17:17 10:29   82/156  F50-54  F# 1101 Penn Yan          NY 
 1855 Howard Holdridge        51  2:17:17 10:29   88/112  M50-54  M#  754 Vernon            NY 
 1856 Jeff Schmidt            57  2:17:19 10:29   71/89   M55-59  M#  755 Manlius           NY 
 1857 Tara Tucker             45  2:17:19 10:29  141/239  F45-49  F# 1102 Wampum            PA 
 1858 Libby Stanton           50  2:17:23 10:30   83/156  F50-54  F# 1103 Allegany          NY 
 1859 Laurie Quackenbush      29  2:17:26 10:30  160/245  F25-29  F# 1104 Penfield          NY 
 1860 Kate Foster             38  2:17:27 10:30  165/301  F35-39  F# 1105 Manlius           NY 
 1861 Julie Jordan            39  2:17:27 10:30  166/301  F35-39  F# 1106 East Syracuse     NY 
 1862 Mallory Michaels        25  2:17:35 10:31  161/245  F25-29  F# 1107 Syracuse          NY 
 1863 Hayley Craner           25  2:17:36 10:31  162/245  F25-29  F# 1108 Syracuse          NY 
 1864 Alexandra Schwock       19  2:17:36 10:31  120/168  F19-24  F# 1109 New Woodstock     NY 
 1865 Stephanie Schwock       24  2:17:37 10:31  121/168  F19-24  F# 1110 Syracuse          NY 
 1866 Emily Paccia            26  2:17:37 10:31  163/245  F25-29  F# 1111 Marietta          NY 
 1867 Lisa Duncan             33  2:17:38 10:31  198/303  F30-34  F# 1112 Rochester         NY 
 1868 Jennifer Bradley        34  2:17:48 10:32  199/303  F30-34  F# 1113 Rochester         NY 
 1869 Marlei Simon            22  2:17:49 10:32  122/168  F19-24  F# 1114 Syracuse          NY 
 1870 Lindsay Gleason Ramundo 32  2:17:49 10:32  200/303  F30-34  F# 1115 Tuxedo Park       NY 
 1871 Amy Hebbard             37  2:17:50 10:32  167/301  F35-39  F# 1116 Glenville         NY 
 1872 Corrinne Guadagnolo     37  2:17:50 10:32  168/301  F35-39  F# 1117 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1873 Adam Gleason            33  2:17:50 10:32  105/126  M30-34  M#  756 Tuxedo Park       NY 
 1874 Louis Medved            58  2:17:51 10:32   72/89   M55-59  M#  757 Rochester         NY 
 1875 Karen Crisafulli        68  2:17:54 10:32    4/7    F65-69  F# 1118 Fulton            NY 
 1876 Dodi Stewart            43  2:17:55 10:32  170/298  F40-44  F# 1119 Mohawk            NY 
 1877 Theresa Beirne          44  2:17:56 10:32  171/298  F40-44  F# 1120 Fayetteville      NY 
 1878 Katherine Eichhorn      34  2:17:56 10:32  201/303  F30-34  F# 1121 Constantia        NY 
 1879 Melissa Gray            26  2:17:58 10:32  164/245  F25-29  F# 1122 Rochester         NY 
 1880 Melissa Brennan         26  2:17:58 10:32  165/245  F25-29  F# 1123 Rochester         NY 
 1881 Michael Lynch           57  2:17:59 10:32   73/89   M55-59  M#  758 Canandaigua       NY 
 1882 Jennifer Years          43  2:18:00 10:33  172/298  F40-44  F# 1124 Newark            NY 
 1883 Mickalene Cross         39  2:18:03 10:33  169/301  F35-39  F# 1125 Forestville       NY 
 1884 Tiffany Rickert         34  2:18:04 10:33  202/303  F30-34  F# 1126 Syracuse          NY 
 1885 Gretchen Stahlman       55  2:18:07 10:33   39/69   F55-59  F# 1127 Fairport          NY 
 1886 Nancy Anton             47  2:18:10 10:33  142/239  F45-49  F# 1128 Penfield          NY 
 1887 Louise Kurz             48  2:18:11 10:33  143/239  F45-49  F# 1129 Penfield          NY 
 1888 Michael Labulis         52  2:18:12 10:33   89/112  M50-54  M#  759 Cicero            NY 
 1889 Danielle Martorella     28  2:18:12 10:33  166/245  F25-29  F# 1130 Yorkville         NY 
 1890 Debra Shippee           53  2:18:13 10:34   84/156  F50-54  F# 1131 Sandy Creek       NY 
 1891 Joseph Cormier          32  2:18:14 10:34  106/126  M30-34  M#  760 Syracuse          NY 
 1892 Matthew Cicchinelli     52  2:18:15 10:34   90/112  M50-54  M#  761 Clinton           NY 
 1893 Heather Ruger           40  2:18:15 10:34  173/298  F40-44  F# 1132 Bloomfield        NY 
 1894 Rebecca McGraw          41  2:18:15 10:34  174/298  F40-44  F# 1133 Victor            NY 
 1895 Susan Sullivan          48  2:18:16 10:34  144/239  F45-49  F# 1134 Clayton           NY 
 1896 Nicole Cormier          31  2:18:16 10:34  203/303  F30-34  F# 1135 Syracuse          NY 
 1897 Christina Terrana       26  2:18:19 10:34  167/245  F25-29  F# 1136 Rochester         NY 
 1898 James Hanmer, Jr.       21  2:18:20 10:34   39/48   M19-24  M#  762 Cicero            NY 
 1899 Trina Morris            40  2:18:20 10:34  175/298  F40-44  F# 1137 Syracuse          NY 
 1900 Randie Lamphere         49  2:18:22 10:34  145/239  F45-49  F# 1138 Canajoharie       NY 
 1901 Sara Riente             28  2:18:22 10:34  168/245  F25-29  F# 1139 Ilion             NY 
 1902 Yana Fasulo             29  2:18:32 10:35  169/245  F25-29  F# 1140 Syracuse          NY 
 1903 Tracy Grzebinski        42  2:18:33 10:35  176/298  F40-44  F# 1141 Lockport          NY 
 1904 Marjana Ababovic        54  2:18:34 10:35   85/156  F50-54  F# 1142 Rochester         NY 
 1905 Danielle Bovay          26  2:18:35 10:35  170/245  F25-29  F# 1143 Camillus          NY 
 1906 Erica Bull              34  2:18:36 10:35  204/303  F30-34  F# 1144 Liverpool         NY 
 1907 Karri Reid              37  2:18:37 10:35  170/301  F35-39  F# 1145 Norwich           NY 
 1908 Diane Elliott           56  2:18:38 10:35   40/69   F55-59  F# 1146 Rushville         NY 
 1909 Robyn Niver             39  2:18:39 10:35  171/301  F35-39  F# 1147 Cortland          NY 
 1910 Kelly Winchell          37  2:18:40 10:36  172/301  F35-39  F# 1148 Syracuse          NY 
 1911 David Bottorff          59  2:18:40 10:36   74/89   M55-59  M#  763 Lafayette         NY 
 1912 Robert Maroney          54  2:18:44 10:36   91/112  M50-54  M#  764 Dewitt            NY 
 1913 Joni Mitchell           50  2:18:46 10:36   86/156  F50-54  F# 1149 Syracuse          NY 
 1914 Carol Stoianoff         53  2:18:46 10:36   87/156  F50-54  F# 1150 Syracuse          NY 
 1915 Tracy Barton            38  2:18:47 10:36  173/301  F35-39  F# 1151 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1916 Cynda Lamb              44  2:18:48 10:36  177/298  F40-44  F# 1152 Morrisville       NY 
 1917 Stephanie Finch         40  2:18:53 10:37  178/298  F40-44  F# 1153 Oswego            NY 
 1918 Rachael McIlroy         25  2:18:54 10:37  171/245  F25-29  F# 1154 Syracuse          NY 
 1919 Jill Eddy               36  2:18:54 10:37  174/301  F35-39  F# 1155 Norwich           NY 
 1920 Molly Harris            38  2:18:54 10:37  175/301  F35-39  F# 1156 Norwich           NY 
 1921 Danielle Cowan          24  2:18:56 10:37  123/168  F19-24  F# 1157 Syracuse          NY 
 1922 Kate Vavra              37  2:18:56 10:37  176/301  F35-39  F# 1158 Binghamton        NY 
 1923 Christina Curinga       37  2:18:58 10:37  177/301  F35-39  F# 1159 Patterson         NY 
 1924 Len Matyasik            44  2:18:58 10:37  118/136  M40-44  M#  765 Syracuse          NY 
 1925 Nichole Dietrich        41  2:18:59 10:37  179/298  F40-44  F# 1160 West Seneca       NY 
 1926 Amanda Raymond          33  2:19:00 10:37  205/303  F30-34  F# 1161 Cicero            NY 
 1927 Kristen Wyskida         40  2:19:01 10:37  180/298  F40-44  F# 1162 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1928 Jennifer Metrick        36  2:19:01 10:37  178/301  F35-39  F# 1163 Clay              NY 
 1929 Debbie Marcy            49  2:19:02 10:37  146/239  F45-49  F# 1164 Rochester         NY 
 1930 Shawn Glowacki          44  2:19:03 10:37  181/298  F40-44  F# 1165 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1931 Sarah Miller            43  2:19:08 10:38  182/298  F40-44  F# 1166 Syracuse          NY 
 1932 Maura White             40  2:19:09 10:38  183/298  F40-44  F# 1167 Fayetteville      NY 
 1933 Lauren Jackson          27  2:19:11 10:38  172/245  F25-29  F# 1168 Camillus          NY 
 1934 Tom Palmer              35  2:19:12 10:38  130/159  M35-39  M#  766 Syracuse          NY 
 1935 Elizabeth Havlicek      21  2:19:12 10:38  124/168  F19-24  F# 1169 Johnstown         NY 
 1936 Shannon Davies          46  2:19:13 10:38  147/239  F45-49  F# 1170 Liverpool         NY 
 1937 Raymond Frey            52  2:19:13 10:38   92/112  M50-54  M#  767 West Seneca       NY 
 1938 Anna Frey               23  2:19:13 10:38  125/168  F19-24  F# 1171 West Seneca       NY 
 1939 Christine McTigue       38  2:19:17 10:38  179/301  F35-39  F# 1172 Ontario           NY 
 1940 Terry Putnam            57  2:19:19 10:39   75/89   M55-59  M#  768 Manlius           NY 
 1941 Tim Mulvaney            64  2:19:20 10:39   28/38   M60-64  M#  769 West Henrietta    NY 
 1942 Maureen Moylan          53  2:19:21 10:39   88/156  F50-54  F# 1173 Utica             NY 
 1943 Reid Kashmanian         24  2:19:25 10:39   40/48   M19-24  M#  770 Syracuse          NY 
 1944 Meg Wilkie              29  2:19:28 10:39  173/245  F25-29  F# 1174 Liverpool         NY 
 1945 Robert Vidulich         66  2:19:28 10:39    7/10   M65-69  M#  771 Cortland          NY 
 1946 Jeanne Kaufmann         49  2:19:34 10:40  148/239  F45-49  F# 1175 Fayetteville      NY 
 1947 Adam Lawson             48  2:19:36 10:40   97/118  M45-49  M#  772 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1948 Jeffrey Carnes          57  2:19:37 10:40   76/89   M55-59  M#  773 Syracuse          NY 
 1949 Crystal Overstreet      32  2:19:41 10:40  206/303  F30-34  F# 1176 Syracuse          NY 
 1950 Cynthia Hoyne           48  2:19:41 10:40  149/239  F45-49  F# 1177 Syracuse          NY 
 1951 Nicole Chlopecki        39  2:19:46 10:41  180/301  F35-39  F# 1178 Glenville         NY 
 1952 William O'Connor        28  2:19:52 10:41   68/81   M25-29  M#  774 Cicero            NY 
 1953 Brian Fay               46  2:19:52 10:41   98/118  M45-49  M#  775 Syracuse          NY 
 1954 Elizabeth Lannier       45  2:19:53 10:41  150/239  F45-49  F# 1179 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1955 Courtney Carter         29  2:19:54 10:41  174/245  F25-29  F# 1180 Liverpool         NY 
 1956 Deborah Sadlik          53  2:19:54 10:41   89/156  F50-54  F# 1181 Utica             NY 
 1957 Heidi Hyde              46  2:19:54 10:41  151/239  F45-49  F# 1182 Liverpool         NY 
 1958 Jennifer Dobbins        39  2:19:54 10:41  181/301  F35-39  F# 1183 North Syracuse    NY 
 1959 Jacqui Aldinger         42  2:19:54 10:41  184/298  F40-44  F# 1184 Manlius           NY 
 1960 Nomi Bergman            51  2:19:55 10:41   90/156  F50-54  F# 1185 Fayetteville      NY 
 1961 Karen Toole             44  2:19:55 10:41  185/298  F40-44  F# 1186 East Syracuse     NY 
 1962 Debbie O'Connor         46  2:19:58 10:42  152/239  F45-49  F# 1187 Cicero            NY 
 1963 Terrilynne Speight      45  2:20:00 10:42  153/239  F45-49  F# 1188 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1964 Rebecca Kempney         44  2:20:00 10:42  186/298  F40-44  F# 1189 Clay              NY 
 1965 Ned Roulston            52  2:20:00 10:42   93/112  M50-54  M#  776 Syracuse          NY 
 1966 Brianna Sprole          31  2:20:01 10:42  207/303  F30-34  F# 1190 Syracuse          NY 
 1967 Erica Henriksen         27  2:20:02 10:42  175/245  F25-29  F# 1191 Syracuse          NY 
 1968 Renee Constantino       35  2:20:03 10:42  182/301  F35-39  F# 1192 Webster           NY 
 1969 Christopher Booth       54  2:20:07 10:42   94/112  M50-54  M#  777 Pittsford         NY 
 1970 Donna Loeb              54  2:20:07 10:42   91/156  F50-54  F# 1193 Geneva            NY 
 1971 Pamela Reed Sanchez     50  2:20:11 10:42   92/156  F50-54  F# 1194 Rochester         NY 
 1972 Jenny Henderson         32  2:20:12 10:43  208/303  F30-34  F# 1195 Jamesville        NY 
 1973 Rachel Brown            43  2:20:13 10:43  187/298  F40-44  F# 1196 Syracuse          NY 
 1974 Eve Scofield            50  2:20:14 10:43   93/156  F50-54  F# 1197 Rochester         NY 
 1975 Amanda Aguilar          23  2:20:14 10:43  126/168  F19-24  F# 1198 Cicero            NY 
 1976 Susan Anderson          44  2:20:18 10:43  188/298  F40-44  F# 1199 Cicero            NY 
 1977 Michael Stout           45  2:20:20 10:43   99/118  M45-49  M#  778 Pulaski           NY 
 1978 Kathleen Flood          57  2:20:20 10:43   41/69   F55-59  F# 1200 Webster           NY 
 1979 Cindi Shear             55  2:20:21 10:43   42/69   F55-59  F# 1201 Webster           NY 
 1980 Lenora Stout            42  2:20:21 10:43  189/298  F40-44  F# 1202 Pulaski           NY 
 1981 Ken Sharp               55  2:20:22 10:43   77/89   M55-59  M#  779 Webster           NY 
 1982 Kristin Walker          34  2:20:29 10:44  209/303  F30-34  F# 1203 Clay              NY 
 1983 Carla Avicolli          38  2:20:29 10:44  183/301  F35-39  F# 1204 Brewerton         NY 
 1984 Nick Volker             22  2:20:34 10:44   41/48   M19-24  M#  780 Pittsford         NY 
 1985 Amy Christian           45  2:20:34 10:44  154/239  F45-49  F# 1205 Baldwinsville     NY 
 1986 Cyndee Lachmann         51  2:20:34 10:44   94/156  F50-54  F# 1206 Waterville        NY 
 1987 Jane Thomas             22  2:20:35 10:44  127/168  F19-24  F# 1207 Center Valley     PA 
 1988 Patrick Marrapese       49  2:20:38 10:45  100/118  M45-49  M#  781 Rochester         NY 
 1989 Lora Marrapese          46  2:20:38 10:45  155/239  F45-49  F# 1208 Rochester         NY 
 1990 Lisa Cappelli           46  2:20:41 10:45  156/239  F45-49  F# 1209 Marcy             NY 
 1991 Maria Tantillo          51  2:20:42 10:45   95/156  F50-54  F# 1210 Henrietta         NY 
 1992 Jean Strong             55  2:20:42 10:45   43/69   F55-59  F# 1211 Fayetteville      NY 
 1993 Maureen Scanlon         26  2:20:46 10:45  176/245  F25-29  F# 1212 Cheektowaga       NY 
 1994 Colin Earle             30  2:20:47 10:45  107/126  M30-34  M#  782 Binghamton        NY 
 1995 Michael Webster         39  2:20:50 10:45  131/159  M35-39  M#  783 Auburn            NY 
 1996 Jack Thomas             54  2:20:53 10:46   95/112  M50-54  M#  784 Pittsford         NY 
 1997 Edward Atwater          54  2:20:53 10:46   96/112  M50-54  M#  785 Victor            NY 
 1998 Christine Armstrong     33  2:20:53 10:46  210/303  F30-34  F# 1213 Cortland          NY 
 1999 Kelly Rombold           38  2:20:54 10:46  184/301  F35-39  F# 1214 Endwell           NY 
 2000 Emily Fox               19  2:20:55 10:46  128/168  F19-24  F# 1215 Vestal            NY 
 2001 Erica Buckland          32  2:20:59 10:46  211/303  F30-34  F# 1216 Phoenix           NY 
 2002 Melissa O'Neil          47  2:20:59 10:46  157/239  F45-49  F# 1217 Woodbridge        VA 
 2003 Melissa Romano          37  2:21:00 10:46  185/301  F35-39  F# 1218 Brewerton         NY 
 2004 Michele Sandock         47  2:21:00 10:46  158/239  F45-49  F# 1219 Whitesboro        NY 
 2005 Debbie Rice             43  2:21:00 10:46  190/298  F40-44  F# 1220 Nichols           NY 
 2006 Elizabeth Flamman       24  2:21:02 10:46  129/168  F19-24  F# 1221 Syracuse          NY 
 2007 Christine Caruso        30  2:21:04 10:47  212/303  F30-34  F# 1222 Albany            NY 
 2008 Falecia Avery           38  2:21:06 10:47  186/301  F35-39  F# 1223 Oswego            NY 
 2009 Caitlin Demm            31  2:21:07 10:47  213/303  F30-34  F# 1224 Oswego            NY 
 2010 Tammy Muncy             43  2:21:07 10:47  191/298  F40-44  F# 1225 Liverpool         NY 
 2011 Janice Bacak            38  2:21:08 10:47  187/301  F35-39  F# 1226 Pittsford         NY 
 2012 Colleen Riley           22  2:21:11 10:47  130/168  F19-24  F# 1227 Fairport          NY 
 2013 Tara Rinaldo            35  2:21:11 10:47  188/301  F35-39  F# 1228 Westbury          NY 
 2014 Chance Croyle           15  2:21:11 10:47   12/14   M01-18  M#  786 Hmailton          NY 
 2015 Federica Panozzo        55  2:21:12 10:47   44/69   F55-59  F# 1229 Manlius           NY 
 2016 David Mizro             38  2:21:13 10:47  132/159  M35-39  M#  787 Auburn            NY 
 2017 Juhee Lahaye            37  2:21:15 10:47  189/301  F35-39  F# 1230 Manlius           NY 
 2018 Lindi Himes             25  2:21:16 10:47  177/245  F25-29  F# 1231 Oswego            NY 
 2019 Krista McEwen           30  2:21:17 10:48  214/303  F30-34  F# 1232 Fulton            NY 
 2020 Sylvia Mraz             52  2:21:17 10:48   96/156  F50-54  F# 1233 Orchard Park      NY 
 2021 Sarra Derocco           39  2:21:19 10:48  190/301  F35-39  F# 1234 Frankfort         NY 
 2022 Jackie Anderson         57  2:21:22 10:48   45/69   F55-59  F# 1235 Oswego            NY 
 2023 Jessica Gibson          35  2:21:22 10:48  191/301  F35-39  F# 1236 Lyons Falls       NY 
 2024 Jason Cheramie          43  2:21:22 10:48  119/136  M40-44  M#  788 Port Republic     MD 
 2025 Lauren O'Neil           33  2:21:23 10:48  215/303  F30-34  F# 1237 Weedsport         NY 
 2026 Sherry Jones            47  2:21:27 10:48  159/239  F45-49  F# 1238 Liverpool         NY 
 2027 Bernadette Erlichman    20  2:21:28 10:48  131/168  F19-24  F# 1239 Waterville        NY 
 2028 Keith White             46  2:21:28 10:48  101/118  M45-49  M#  789 Deruyter          NY 
 2029 Brittney Ouderkirk      25  2:21:31 10:49  178/245  F25-29  F# 1240 Syracuse          NY 
 2030 Kevin Clary             57  2:21:36 10:49   78/89   M55-59  M#  790 Pavilion          NY 
 2031 Christina Ruhland       46  2:21:37 10:49  160/239  F45-49  F# 1241 North Chili       NY 
 2032 Diana Aghabekian        24  2:21:42 10:49  132/168  F19-24  F# 1242 Levittown         NY 
 2033 Amanda Aghabekian       31  2:21:43 10:50  216/303  F30-34  F# 1243 Levittown         NY 
 2034 Sam Allen               27  2:21:44 10:50   69/81   M25-29  M#  791 Webster           NY 
 2035 Thomas Butler           50  2:21:47 10:50   97/112  M50-54  M#  792 Rochester         NY 
 2036 Dennis Stadelman        53  2:21:49 10:50   98/112  M50-54  M#  793 Cicero            NY 
 2037 Tanya Gesek             44  2:21:50 10:50  192/298  F40-44  F# 1244 East Syracuse     NY 
 2038 Mattea Cumoletti        24  2:21:52 10:50  133/168  F19-24  F# 1245 Guilderland       NY 
 2039 Melissa Uruburu         39  2:21:53 10:50  192/301  F35-39  F# 1246 Sterling          NY 
 2040 Courtney Romeiser       43  2:21:53 10:50  193/298  F40-44  F# 1247 Cicero            NY 
 2041 Katheen Walsh           38  2:21:53 10:50  193/301  F35-39  F# 1248 Syracuse          NY 
 2042 Amazjah Grant           22  2:21:54 10:50  134/168  F19-24  F# 1249 Syracuse          NY 
 2043 Don Vanpelt             48  2:21:57 10:51  102/118  M45-49  M#  794 Liverpool         NY 
 2044 David Searight          44  2:22:01 10:51  120/136  M40-44  M#  795 Tonawanda         NY 
 2045 Hannah Wnorowski        24  2:22:01 10:51  135/168  F19-24  F# 1250 Manlius           NY 
 2046 Daniel Wnorowski        56  2:22:02 10:51   79/89   M55-59  M#  796 Manlius           NY 
 2047 Caroline King           31  2:22:03 10:51  217/303  F30-34  F# 1251 Carthage          NY 
 2048 George Tehan            25  2:22:09 10:51   70/81   M25-29  M#  797 Auburn            NY 
 2049 Brian McClurg           42  2:22:10 10:52  121/136  M40-44  M#  798 Syracuse          NY 
 2050 Megan Thomas            39  2:22:10 10:52  194/301  F35-39  F# 1252 Corning           NY 
 2051 Jessica Strollo         38  2:22:10 10:52  195/301  F35-39  F# 1253 Leroy             NY 
 2052 Megan Guzalak           33  2:22:13 10:52  218/303  F30-34  F# 1254 Auburn            NY 
 2053 Denise Warzala          42  2:22:15 10:52  194/298  F40-44  F# 1255 New Hartford      NY 
 2054 Daniel Coty             52  2:22:17 10:52   99/112  M50-54  M#  799 Oswego            NY 
 2055 Sara Desimone           41  2:22:18 10:52  195/298  F40-44  F# 1256 Manlius           NY 
 2056 Chase Countryman        31  2:22:20 10:52  108/126  M30-34  M#  800 Clay              NY 
 2057 Stacey Hayes            36  2:22:21 10:52  196/301  F35-39  F# 1257 Avoca             NY 
 2058 Heather Rogers          37  2:22:22 10:53  197/301  F35-39  F# 1258 Homer             NY 
 2059 Aidan Goodsell          19  2:22:23 10:53   42/48   M19-24  M#  801 Camillus          NY 
 2060 Laurie Burlingame       39  2:22:24 10:53  198/301  F35-39  F# 1259 Sayre             PA 
 2061 Kevin Collins           44  2:22:26 10:53  122/136  M40-44  M#  802 Liverpool         NY 
 2062 Jackie Snow             49  2:22:26 10:53  161/239  F45-49  F# 1260 Cicero            NY 
 2063 Missy Curl              27  2:22:27 10:53  179/245  F25-29  F# 1261 Syracuse          NY 
 2064 Renee Burke             30  2:22:28 10:53  219/303  F30-34  F# 1262 Liverpool         NY 
 2065 Tanya Logan             34  2:22:29 10:53  220/303  F30-34  F# 1263 Watertown         NY 
 2066 Kelly Galliher          45  2:22:31 10:53  162/239  F45-49  F# 1264 Baldwinsville     NY 
 2067 Rosemary Angotti        47  2:22:37 10:54  163/239  F45-49  F# 1265 Liverpool         NY 
 2068 Alice Miller            35  2:22:38 10:54  199/301  F35-39  F# 1266 Camillus          NY 
 2069 Julie Gottlieb          42  2:22:39 10:54  196/298  F40-44  F# 1267 Baldwinsville     NY 
 2070 Richard Lawrence        54  2:22:40 10:54  100/112  M50-54  M#  803 Leroy             NY 
 2071 Marti Meyers            53  2:22:41 10:54   97/156  F50-54  F# 1268 Henrietta         NY 
 2072 Amanda McGovern         27  2:22:41 10:54  180/245  F25-29  F# 1269 Rome              NY 
 2073 Big Al Marciano         49  2:22:41 10:54  103/118  M45-49  M#  804 Spencerport       NY 
 2074 Amanda Saunders         22  2:22:43 10:54  136/168  F19-24  F# 1270 Fayetteville      NY 
 2075 Patti Bennett           49  2:22:45 10:54  164/239  F45-49  F# 1271 North Syracuse    NY 
 2076 Slo-Poke Sabella        49  2:22:45 10:54  104/118  M45-49  M#  805 Liverpool         NY 
 2077 Lauren McIndoo          44  2:22:46 10:54  197/298  F40-44  F# 1272 Liverpool         NY 
 2078 Toni Kleist             53  2:22:46 10:54   98/156  F50-54  F# 1273 Phoenix           NY 
 2079 Deborah Sabella         43  2:22:46 10:54  198/298  F40-44  F# 1274 Liverpool         NY 
 2080 Mary Lynn Paniccia      48  2:22:46 10:54  165/239  F45-49  F# 1275 New Hartford      NY 
 2081 Annemarie Ambrose       49  2:22:47 10:54  166/239  F45-49  F# 1276 New Hartford      NY 
 2082 Jessica Dailey          37  2:22:52 10:55  200/301  F35-39  F# 1277 Painted Post      NY 
 2083 Donna McKay             62  2:22:52 10:55   10/26   F60-64  F# 1278 Painted Post      NY 
 2084 Althea-Lorrain Odom     38  2:22:56 10:55  201/301  F35-39  F# 1279 Allegany          NY 
 2085 Lyndsey Weiner          31  2:23:02 10:56  221/303  F30-34  F# 1280 Erieville         NY 
 2086 Jason Golden            40  2:23:03 10:56  123/136  M40-44  M#  806 South Abington TowPA 
 2087 Cristin Albert          40  2:23:06 10:56  199/298  F40-44  F# 1281 Clay              NY 
 2088 Russell Warren          56  2:23:11 10:56   80/89   M55-59  M#  807 Gilbertsville     NY 
 2089 Tyler Milliken          25  2:23:16 10:57   71/81   M25-29  M#  808 Syracuse          NY 
 2090 Gaurav Shinde           23  2:23:17 10:57   43/48   M19-24  M#  809 Syracuse          NY 
 2091 Jackie Houde            52  2:23:18 10:57   99/156  F50-54  F# 1282 Marietta          NY 
 2092 Vanita Shoemaker        41  2:23:29 10:58  200/298  F40-44  F# 1283 Slingerlands      NY 
 2093 Marc Ritter             57  2:23:33 10:58   81/89   M55-59  M#  810 Clayville         NY 
 2094 Jessica Poyer           38  2:23:34 10:58  202/301  F35-39  F# 1284 Deansboro         NY 
 2095 Kevin Karoglanian       31  2:23:36 10:58  109/126  M30-34  M#  811 Syracuse          NY 
 2096 Kim Venuti              25  2:23:38 10:58  181/245  F25-29  F# 1285 Syracuse          NY 
 2097 Larry Goyden            48  2:23:38 10:58  105/118  M45-49  M#  812 Endwell           NY 
 2098 Jill Hausrath           37  2:23:40 10:58  203/301  F35-39  F# 1286 Buffalo           NY 
 2099 Tempie Coęlho-Freeman   34  2:23:42 10:59  222/303  F30-34  F# 1287 Mississauga       ON 
 2100 Gerry Barry             36  2:23:50 10:59  133/159  M35-39  M#  813 East Greenbush    NY 
 2101 Brian Mason             29  2:23:50 10:59   72/81   M25-29  M#  814 Owasco            NY 
 2102 Ann Marie Derecola      46  2:23:50 10:59  167/239  F45-49  F# 1288 Syracuse          NY 
 2103 David Barletta          50  2:23:50 10:59  101/112  M50-54  M#  815 Syracuse          NY 
 2104 Eric Valentin           32  2:23:56 11:00  110/126  M30-34  M#  816 Syracuse          NY 
 2105 Debbie Tierney          55  2:23:58 11:00   46/69   F55-59  F# 1289 Troy              NY 
 2106 Patrick Knapp           63  2:24:06 11:00   29/38   M60-64  M#  817 Clinton           NY 
 2107 Christina Wagner        48  2:24:09 11:01  168/239  F45-49  F# 1290 North Syracuse    NY 
 2108 Isabella Stone          47  2:24:10 11:01  169/239  F45-49  F# 1291 Little Falls      NY 
 2109 Nancy Hogan             60  2:24:11 11:01   11/26   F60-64  F# 1292 Rochester         NY 
 2110 Michelle Swisher        49  2:24:12 11:01  170/239  F45-49  F# 1293 Holley            NY 
 2111 Sarah Elmore            33  2:24:17 11:01  223/303  F30-34  F# 1294 Syracuse          NY 
 2112 Tim Ahlfeld             52  2:24:24 11:02  102/112  M50-54  M#  818 Massena           NY 
 2113 Anne Marie Donohue      47  2:24:26 11:02  171/239  F45-49  F# 1295 Syracuse          NY 
 2114 Debra Connell           58  2:24:28 11:02   47/69   F55-59  F# 1296 Hornell           NY 
 2115 Meghan Merriam          25  2:24:30 11:02  182/245  F25-29  F# 1297 Liverpool         NY 
 2116 Karen Casler            50  2:24:33 11:02  100/156  F50-54  F# 1298 Little Falls      NY 
 2117 Deborah Zionc           53  2:24:35 11:03  101/156  F50-54  F# 1299 Rome              NY 
 2118 Maggie Welker           28  2:24:37 11:03  183/245  F25-29  F# 1300 Rochester         NY 
 2119 Thea Delehanty          37  2:24:38 11:03  204/301  F35-39  F# 1301 Rochester         NY 
 2120 Brian Fite              50  2:24:39 11:03  103/112  M50-54  M#  819 Fulton            NY 
 2121 Michael King            31  2:24:42 11:03  111/126  M30-34  M#  820 Liverpool         NY 
 2122 Wayne Murphy            56  2:24:44 11:03   82/89   M55-59  M#  821 New Hartford      NY 
 2123 Nicole Lorusso          32  2:24:44 11:03  224/303  F30-34  F# 1302 Oriskany          NY 
 2124 Michelle Carney         44  2:24:45 11:03  201/298  F40-44  F# 1303 Little Falls      NY 
 2125 Judy Crowley            64  2:24:46 11:04   12/26   F60-64  F# 1304 Cicero            NY 
 2126 Erin Reep               34  2:24:48 11:04  225/303  F30-34  F# 1305 Athens            NY 
 2127 Sarah Boyer             26  2:24:49 11:04  184/245  F25-29  F# 1306 Jamesville        NY 
 2128 Lynn Lebiedzinski       42  2:24:53 11:04  202/298  F40-44  F# 1307 Liverpool         NY 
 2129 Mig Campitello          43  2:24:54 11:04  203/298  F40-44  F# 1308 Cicero            NY 
 2130 Nick Graham             29  2:24:55 11:04   73/81   M25-29  M#  822 Clay              NY 
 2131 Amy Farsaci             42  2:24:55 11:04  204/298  F40-44  F# 1309 Liverpool         NY 
 2132 Akiko Rhone             56  2:24:56 11:04   48/69   F55-59  F# 1310 Syracuse          NY 
 2133 Greg Hamilton           30  2:24:58 11:04  112/126  M30-34  M#  823 Camillus          NY 
 2134 Stuti Sharma            29  2:25:01 11:05  185/245  F25-29  F# 1311 Syracuse          NY 
 2135 William Ferguson        38  2:25:02 11:05  134/159  M35-39  M#  824 New Hartford      NY 
 2136 Graziella Baggett       48  2:25:03 11:05  172/239  F45-49  F# 1312 Liverpool         NY 
 2137 Jen Sommers             34  2:25:03 11:05  226/303  F30-34  F# 1313 Cicero            NY 
 2138 Michelle Ackerman       46  2:25:06 11:05  173/239  F45-49  F# 1314 Brewerton         NY 
 2139 Amy Ferguson            38  2:25:06 11:05  205/301  F35-39  F# 1315 New Hartford      NY 
 2140 Grover Earle            36  2:25:07 11:05  135/159  M35-39  M#  825 Pennellville      NY 
 2141 Tracy Meyer             41  2:25:17 11:06  205/298  F40-44  F# 1316 Geneva            NY 
 2142 Kate Busby              50  2:25:17 11:06  102/156  F50-54  F# 1317 Canandaigua       NY 
 2143 Ellen Koenig            49  2:25:19 11:06  174/239  F45-49  F# 1318 Manlius           NY 
 2144 Michael Skrocki         60  2:25:22 11:06   30/38   M60-64  M#  826 Kirkville         NY 
 2145 Meichle Latham          43  2:25:24 11:06  206/298  F40-44  F# 1319 Buffalo           NY 
 2146 Mickey Mitchell         25  2:25:28 11:07  186/245  F25-29  F# 1320 Syracuse          NY 
 2147 Erica Biedermann        25  2:25:28 11:07  187/245  F25-29  F# 1321 Waterville        NY 
 2148 Karen George            24  2:25:28 11:07  137/168  F19-24  F# 1322 Sauquoit          NY 
 2149 Bonnie Santaguida       34  2:25:33 11:07  227/303  F30-34  F# 1323 Brewerton         NY 
 2150 Maureen Fauler          58  2:25:33 11:07   49/69   F55-59  F# 1324 Liverpool         NY 
 2151 Michelle Chamberlain    35  2:25:34 11:07  206/301  F35-39  F# 1325 Jefferson         OH 
 2152 Kristie Johnston        28  2:25:42 11:08  188/245  F25-29  F# 1326 Altmar            NY 
 2153 Jeanne Pizzuto-Sauve    45  2:25:47 11:08  175/239  F45-49  F# 1327 Chittenango       NY 
 2154 Anne Cicco              57  2:25:48 11:08   50/69   F55-59  F# 1328 Carbondale        PA 
 2155 Mary-Jo Robinson        24  2:25:48 11:08  138/168  F19-24  F# 1329 Syracuse          NY 
 2156 Gina Cicco              24  2:25:49 11:08  139/168  F19-24  F# 1330 Carbondale        PA 
 2157 Casey Lamirande         25  2:25:50 11:08  189/245  F25-29  F# 1331 Baldwinsville     NY 
 2158 Rebeccah Andrew         23  2:25:51 11:08  140/168  F19-24  F# 1332 Newark            NY 
 2159 Nicole Wagner           37  2:25:51 11:08  207/301  F35-39  F# 1333 Syracuse          NY 
 2160 Beth Montague           61  2:25:52 11:09   13/26   F60-64  F# 1334 Syracuse          NY 
 2161 Erin Donovan            25  2:25:53 11:09  190/245  F25-29  F# 1335 Liverpool         NY 
 2162 Silvia Bobeica          24  2:25:55 11:09  141/168  F19-24  F# 1336 Champaign         IL 
 2163 Jeff Duncan             54  2:25:56 11:09  104/112  M50-54  M#  827 Chaumont          NY 
 2164 Lindsey Stoppacher      46  2:25:57 11:09  176/239  F45-49  F# 1337 Fayetteville      NY 
 2165 Emma Andrew             21  2:25:58 11:09  142/168  F19-24  F# 1338 Newark            NY 
 2166 Nick Heintz             31  2:26:00 11:09  113/126  M30-34  M#  828 Clinton           NY 
 2167 Alex Budwey             30  2:26:02 11:09  228/303  F30-34  F# 1339 Syracuse          NY 
 2168 Kelly Staring           29  2:26:02 11:09  191/245  F25-29  F# 1340 Little Falls      NY 
 2169 Catherine Richard       24  2:26:02 11:09  143/168  F19-24  F# 1341 Webster           NY 
 2170 Jodie Powers            39  2:26:08 11:10  208/301  F35-39  F# 1342 Mechanicville     NY 
 2171 Steven Holley           44  2:26:09 11:10  124/136  M40-44  M#  829 Batavia           NY 
 2172 Chelsea Gardner         28  2:26:11 11:10  192/245  F25-29  F# 1343 Vernon            NY 
 2173 Janice McNamara         46  2:26:12 11:10  177/239  F45-49  F# 1344 East Syracuse     NY 
 2174 John Branning           33  2:26:14 11:10  114/126  M30-34  M#  830 Liverpool         NY 
 2175 Amy Chesire             50  2:26:16 11:10  103/156  F50-54  F# 1345 Fairport          NY 
 2176 Katie McCabe            27  2:26:17 11:10  193/245  F25-29  F# 1346 Syracuse          NY 
 2177 Erich Salie             52  2:26:17 11:10  105/112  M50-54  M#  831 Utica             NY 
 2178 Jennifer Saboda         34  2:26:31 11:12  229/303  F30-34  F# 1347 Hamburg           NY 
 2179 Tanya Norton            39  2:26:35 11:12  209/301  F35-39  F# 1348 Boonville         NY 
 2180 Frankie Gleason         18  2:26:38 11:12   22/28   F01-18  F# 1349 Liverpool         NY 
 2181 Sean Gleason            48  2:26:38 11:12  106/118  M45-49  M#  832 Liverpool         NY 
 2182 Jason Preston           34  2:26:40 11:12  115/126  M30-34  M#  833 Lacona            NY 
 2183 Jason Pistilli          35  2:26:41 11:12  136/159  M35-39  M#  834 Fayetteville      NY 
 2184 Lisa Corsaro            50  2:26:44 11:13  104/156  F50-54  F# 1350 Liverpool         NY 
 2185 Molly English-Bowers    53  2:26:46 11:13  105/156  F50-54  F# 1351 Liverpool         NY 
 2186 Tina D'Amico            55  2:26:47 11:13   51/69   F55-59  F# 1352 Syracuse          NY 
 2187 Charlene Hoffman        44  2:26:47 11:13  207/298  F40-44  F# 1353 Kirkville         NY 
 2188 George Baker            69  2:26:47 11:13    8/10   M65-69  M#  835 Chittenango       NY 
 2189 Kristen Ordway          43  2:26:48 11:13  208/298  F40-44  F# 1354 Baldwinsville     NY 
 2190 Brendan Tanner          58  2:26:50 11:13   52/69   F55-59  F# 1355 Liverpool         NY 
 2191 Stacy Green             31  2:26:50 11:13  230/303  F30-34  F# 1356 Clay              NY 
 2192 Renee McFalls           55  2:26:52 11:13   53/69   F55-59  F# 1357 Pennellville      NY 
 2193 Terri Lemay             45  2:26:56 11:13  178/239  F45-49  F# 1358 Liverpool         NY 
 2194 Lisa Aycock             46  2:27:02 11:14  179/239  F45-49  F# 1359 Pittsford         NY 
 2195 Chelsey Mollin          22  2:27:04 11:14  144/168  F19-24  F# 1360 Seneca Falls      NY 
 2196 Mike Del Costello       41  2:27:05 11:14  125/136  M40-44  M#  836 Rome              NY 
 2197 Mary Jo Kiggins         51  2:27:09 11:14  106/156  F50-54  F# 1361 Camillus          NY 
 2198 Gina Lozito-Yorton      41  2:27:10 11:14  209/298  F40-44  F# 1362 Syracuse          NY 
 2199 Tom McGuire             48  2:27:10 11:14  107/118  M45-49  M#  837 Manlius           NY 
 2200 Celeste Bloomingdale    38  2:27:10 11:14  210/301  F35-39  F# 1363 Norwich           NY 
 2201 Sarah Perosio           26  2:27:11 11:15  194/245  F25-29  F# 1364 Rochester         NY 
 2202 Sharon Strodl           40  2:27:18 11:15  210/298  F40-44  F# 1365 Nassau            NY 
 2203 Kathleen Ahlfeld        52  2:27:18 11:15  107/156  F50-54  F# 1366 Massena           NY 
 2204 Kelly McNierney         45  2:27:22 11:15  180/239  F45-49  F# 1367 Wellesley Island  NY 
 2205 Andrea Morganti         33  2:27:24 11:16  231/303  F30-34  F# 1368 Homer             NY 
 2206 Ellen Sheen             41  2:27:29 11:16  211/298  F40-44  F# 1369 Calcium           NY 
 2207 Janel Patterson         35  2:27:33 11:16  211/301  F35-39  F# 1370 Cowlesville       NY 
 2208 Jeffrey Halusic         47  2:27:37 11:17  108/118  M45-49  M#  838 Niskayuna         NY 
 2209 Suzanne Gibson          25  2:27:37 11:17  195/245  F25-29  F# 1371 Freeville         NY 
 2210 Katie Prasek            32  2:27:45 11:17  232/303  F30-34  F# 1372 Lansing           NY 
 2211 Ellen Brunet            54  2:27:46 11:17  108/156  F50-54  F# 1373 Parish            NY 
 2212 Jamie Garrard           28  2:27:47 11:17  196/245  F25-29  F# 1374 Syracuse          NY 
 2213 Sandra Vigliotti        47  2:27:52 11:18  181/239  F45-49  F# 1375 Brewerton         NY 
 2214 Kathleen Baca           52  2:27:59 11:18  109/156  F50-54  F# 1376 Camillus          NY 
 2215 Kelly Niedermaier       30  2:27:59 11:18  233/303  F30-34  F# 1377 Baldwinsville     NY 
 2216 Tara Germano            48  2:28:03 11:19  182/239  F45-49  F# 1378 Webster           NY 
 2217 Kendall Rains           24  2:28:09 11:19  145/168  F19-24  F# 1379 Sackets Harbor    NY 
 2218 Jennifer Pollock        39  2:28:10 11:19  212/301  F35-39  F# 1380 Cato              NY 
 2219 Teresa Grant            42  2:28:11 11:19  212/298  F40-44  F# 1381 Glenmont          NY 
 2220 Deana Honeywell         48  2:28:12 11:19  183/239  F45-49  F# 1382 Cicero            NY 
 2221 Alyssa Tennyson         27  2:28:12 11:19  197/245  F25-29  F# 1383 Liverpool         NY 
 2222 Nicole Dewispelaere     39  2:28:12 11:19  213/301  F35-39  F# 1384 Palmyra           NY 
 2223 Colin Massulik          40  2:28:12 11:19  126/136  M40-44  M#  839 Liverpool         NY 
 2224 Kim Bailey              34  2:28:13 11:19  234/303  F30-34  F# 1385 Liverpool         NY 
 2225 Natasha Lefever         24  2:28:18 11:20  146/168  F19-24  F# 1386 New Hartford      NY 
 2226 Rachel Filosofos        23  2:28:26 11:20  147/168  F19-24  F# 1387 Oswego            NY 
 2227 Amy Van Apeldoorn       34  2:28:28 11:20  235/303  F30-34  F# 1388 New Hartford      NY 
 2228 Marycarol Evans         30  2:28:30 11:21  236/303  F30-34  F# 1389 New Hartford      NY 
 2229 Ashley Blando           32  2:28:31 11:21  237/303  F30-34  F# 1390 Newport           NY 
 2230 Heidi Hysell            31  2:28:31 11:21  238/303  F30-34  F# 1391 Manlius           NY 
 2231 Michelle Federico       44  2:28:36 11:21  213/298  F40-44  F# 1392 Warners           NY 
 2232 Cheryl Paine-O'connor   52  2:28:38 11:21  110/156  F50-54  F# 1393 Webster           NY 
 2233 Julie Drozdowski        37  2:28:40 11:21  214/301  F35-39  F# 1394 Binghamton        NY 
 2234 Mary Kay Doran          56  2:28:40 11:21   54/69   F55-59  F# 1395 Syracuse          NY 
 2235 Autumn McCann           27  2:28:41 11:21  198/245  F25-29  F# 1396 Syracuse          NY 
 2236 Jessie Lombardo         37  2:28:41 11:21  215/301  F35-39  F# 1397 West Seneca       NY 
 2237 John Doran              57  2:28:41 11:21   83/89   M55-59  M#  840 Syracuse          NY 
 2238 Barbara Scheurer        54  2:28:42 11:22  111/156  F50-54  F# 1398 Saratoga Springs  NY 
 2239 Kathleen Heiner         38  2:28:50 11:22  216/301  F35-39  F# 1399 Glenville         NY 
 2240 Dawn Luziani            49  2:28:52 11:22  184/239  F45-49  F# 1400 Auburn            NY 
 2241 Amanda Holley           27  2:28:54 11:22  199/245  F25-29  F# 1401 Cortland          NY 
 2242 Anushree Gulvady        26  2:28:58 11:23  200/245  F25-29  F# 1402 Syracuse          NY 
 2243 Melissa Grinnell        43  2:29:01 11:23  214/298  F40-44  F# 1403 Painted Post      NY 
 2244 Rachel Recore           37  2:29:01 11:23  217/301  F35-39  F# 1404 Watertown         NY 
 2245 Christine June          45  2:29:02 11:23  185/239  F45-49  F# 1405 Fabius            NY 
 2246 Amanda Arndt            32  2:29:15 11:24  239/303  F30-34  F# 1406 Waterloo          NY 
 2247 Erin Flagler            30  2:29:16 11:24  240/303  F30-34  F# 1407 Clay              NY 
 2248 Chris Komar             51  2:29:19 11:24  106/112  M50-54  M#  841 Syracuse          NY 
 2249 Alyssa Endres           22  2:29:20 11:24  148/168  F19-24  F# 1408 Chittenango       NY 
 2250 Albert Firestone        58  2:29:21 11:25   84/89   M55-59  M#  842 Syracuse          NY 
 2251 Robert Figger           36  2:29:23 11:25  137/159  M35-39  M#  843 Liverpool         NY 
 2252 Lisa Crockford          43  2:29:23 11:25  215/298  F40-44  F# 1409 Sterling          NY 
 2253 Gretchen Braun          33  2:29:23 11:25  241/303  F30-34  F# 1410 Horseheads        NY 
 2254 Ellen Dickerson         43  2:29:25 11:25  216/298  F40-44  F# 1411 Clinton           NY 
 2255 Victoria Cruz-Griffith  25  2:29:26 11:25  201/245  F25-29  F# 1412 Utica             NY 
 2256 Jessica Clement         39  2:29:26 11:25  218/301  F35-39  F# 1413 Binghamton        NY 
 2257 Shannon Reeves          36  2:29:26 11:25  219/301  F35-39  F# 1414 Liverpool         NY 
 2258 Andrea Ogden            24  2:29:28 11:25  149/168  F19-24  F# 1415 Liverpool         NY 
 2259 Andrea Urueta           26  2:29:32 11:25  202/245  F25-29  F# 1416 Syracuse          NY 
 2260 Carol Potvin            60  2:29:38 11:26   14/26   F60-64  F# 1417 Burlington        ON 
 2261 Carolyn Whyland         48  2:29:40 11:26  186/239  F45-49  F# 1418 Rochester         NY 
 2262 Susan Elmore            27  2:29:47 11:26  203/245  F25-29  F# 1419 Syracuse          NY 
 2263 James Mason             37  2:29:47 11:26  138/159  M35-39  M#  844 Mexico            NY 
 2264 Kathleen Sullivan       36  2:29:47 11:27  220/301  F35-39  F# 1420 Homer             NY 
 2265 Chrissy Mason           36  2:29:48 11:27  221/301  F35-39  F# 1421 Mexico            NY 
 2266 Sam Spinella            54  2:29:52 11:27  107/112  M50-54  M#  845 Cicero            NY 
 2267 Kirsten Perez           26  2:29:55 11:27  204/245  F25-29  F# 1422 Honeoye Falls     NY 
 2268 Tiffany Brown           39  2:29:57 11:27  222/301  F35-39  F# 1423 Herkimer          NY 
 2269 Dorothy Massinger       64  2:29:59 11:27   15/26   F60-64  F# 1424 Herkimer          NY 
 2270 Kathy Barber            37  2:30:01 11:28  223/301  F35-39  F# 1425 Liverpool         NY 
 2271 Kevin Barber            38  2:30:01 11:28  139/159  M35-39  M#  846 Liverpool         NY 
 2272 Royale Scuderi          46  2:30:01 11:28  187/239  F45-49  F# 1426 Oneida            NY 
 2273 Daniel Barbagallo       20  2:30:11 11:28   44/48   M19-24  M#  847 North Syracuse    NY 
 2274 Scott Gwilt             44  2:30:15 11:29  127/136  M40-44  M#  848 Whitesboro        NY 
 2275 Sheila Collea Tracy     47  2:30:16 11:29  188/239  F45-49  F# 1427 Whitesboro        NY 
 2276 Sarah Bechaz            36  2:30:16 11:29  224/301  F35-39  F# 1428 Baldwinsville     NY 
 2277 Trina Dattler           37  2:30:17 11:29  225/301  F35-39  F# 1429 Clay              NY 
 2278 Felicia Rand            34  2:30:23 11:29  242/303  F30-34  F# 1430 Liverpool         NY 
 2279 Brian Shoemaker         43  2:30:29 11:30  128/136  M40-44  M#  849 Glenville         NY 
 2280 Judy Wargo              45  2:30:33 11:30  189/239  F45-49  F# 1431 Latham            NY 
 2281 Stephanie Ross          40  2:30:35 11:30  217/298  F40-44  F# 1432 Syracuse          NY 
 2282 Deborah Drago-Leaf      43  2:30:37 11:30  218/298  F40-44  F# 1433 Rochester         NY 
 2283 Rachel Glod             31  2:30:38 11:30  243/303  F30-34  F# 1434 Clinton           NY 
 2284 Kevin Montano           21  2:30:39 11:30   45/48   M19-24  M#  850 Sauquoit          NY 
 2285 Dave Sturgeon           46  2:30:40 11:31  109/118  M45-49  M#  851 Dewitt            NY 
 2286 Lauren Luzinski         33  2:30:44 11:31  244/303  F30-34  F# 1435 Central Square    NY 
 2287 Joseph Hernon           29  2:30:44 11:31   74/81   M25-29  M#  852 Fayetteville      NY 
 2288 Kathryn Christman       23  2:30:45 11:31  150/168  F19-24  F# 1436 Liverpool         NY 
 2289 Shannon Reohr           38  2:30:46 11:31  226/301  F35-39  F# 1437 Weedsport         NY 
 2290 Michelle Sunderhaft     40  2:30:48 11:31  219/298  F40-44  F# 1438 Baldwinsville     NY 
 2291 Angela Hathaway         32  2:31:00 11:32  245/303  F30-34  F# 1439 Deruyter          NY 
 2292 Wendy Foster            38  2:31:02 11:32  227/301  F35-39  F# 1440 Fulton            NY 
 2293 Mariko Osz              37  2:31:04 11:32  228/301  F35-39  F# 1441 West Henrietta    NY 
 2294 Kelly Davis             36  2:31:08 11:33  229/301  F35-39  F# 1442 Farmington        NY 
 2295 Dana Davis              35  2:31:08 11:33  140/159  M35-39  M#  853 Farmington        NY 
 2296 Anne Loria              51  2:31:14 11:33  112/156  F50-54  F# 1443 Rochester         NY 
 2297 Micki Mathews           37  2:31:14 11:33  230/301  F35-39  F# 1444 Elmira            NY 
 2298 Scott Thompson          35  2:31:15 11:33  141/159  M35-39  M#  854 Marcy             NY 
 2299 Joan Dwyer              52  2:31:28 11:34  113/156  F50-54  F# 1445 Cooperstown       NY 
 2300 Lisa Crandall           47  2:31:32 11:34  190/239  F45-49  F# 1446 Baldwinsville     NY 
 2301 Daniel Vadala           45  2:31:32 11:35  110/118  M45-49  M#  855 Syracuse          NY 
 2302 Peter Graf              39  2:31:34 11:35  142/159  M35-39  M#  856 Chittenango       NY 
 2303 Robin Nagel             20  2:31:37 11:35  151/168  F19-24  F# 1447 Pennington        NJ 
 2304 Kelly Nagel             23  2:31:37 11:35  152/168  F19-24  F# 1448 Ontario           NY 
 2305 Stefanie Spinney        23  2:31:38 11:35  153/168  F19-24  F# 1449 Auburn            NY 
 2306 Jamie McKenna           35  2:31:39 11:35  231/301  F35-39  F# 1450 Waterloo          NY 
 2307 Debra Rice              43  2:31:39 11:35  220/298  F40-44  F# 1451 Camillus          NY 
 2308 Rebecca Canzano         40  2:31:41 11:35  221/298  F40-44  F# 1452 Cortland          NY 
 2309 Heather Fisher          35  2:31:43 11:35  232/301  F35-39  F# 1453 West Monroe       NY 
 2310 Deborah Patterson       45  2:31:49 11:36  191/239  F45-49  F# 1454 Parish            NY 
 2311 Donna Oppedisano        54  2:31:50 11:36  114/156  F50-54  F# 1455 Syracuse          NY 
 2312 Debbie Estratti         53  2:31:52 11:36  115/156  F50-54  F# 1456 Rochester         NY 
 2313 Denise Johns            24  2:31:57 11:36  154/168  F19-24  F# 1457 Syracuse          NY 
 2314 Rachel Wright           53  2:31:58 11:37  116/156  F50-54  F# 1458 Homer             NY 
 2315 Rachel Taft             31  2:32:02 11:37  246/303  F30-34  F# 1459 Liverpool         NY 
 2316 Ashlea Palladino        30  2:32:04 11:37  247/303  F30-34  F# 1460 Williamsville     NY 
 2317 Brad Shipston           36  2:32:05 11:37  143/159  M35-39  M#  857 Williamsville     NY 
 2318 Jill MacBlane           29  2:32:08 11:37  205/245  F25-29  F# 1461 Mifflintown       PA 
 2319 Mary Michaels           48  2:32:22 11:38  192/239  F45-49  F# 1462 Syracuse          NY 
 2320 Jon Strodl              40  2:32:24 11:38  129/136  M40-44  M#  858 Nassau            NY 
 2321 Maddie Reeners          34  2:32:29 11:39  248/303  F30-34  F# 1463 Cortland          NY 
 2322 Michele Chai            48  2:32:30 11:39  193/239  F45-49  F# 1464 Manlius           NY 
 2323 Jenna Melwiki           30  2:32:30 11:39  249/303  F30-34  F# 1465 Minoa             NY 
 2324 Jeffrey Cole            31  2:32:31 11:39  116/126  M30-34  M#  859 Minoa             NY 
 2325 Martha Doss             40  2:32:33 11:39  222/298  F40-44  F# 1466 Phoenix           NY 
 2326 Mel Parton              24  2:32:33 11:39  155/168  F19-24  F# 1467 Baldwinsville     NY 
 2327 John Doss               38  2:32:33 11:39  144/159  M35-39  M#  860 Phoenix           NY 
 2328 Patricia Evangelista    50  2:32:34 11:39  117/156  F50-54  F# 1468 Auburn            NY 
 2329 Kara Croyle             40  2:32:38 11:40  223/298  F40-44  F# 1469 Hmailton          NY 
 2330 Erika Perez             41  2:32:39 11:40  224/298  F40-44  F# 1470 Hamilton          NY 
 2331 Elisabeth Thomas        45  2:32:39 11:40  194/239  F45-49  F# 1471 Rome              NY 
 2332 Kim Roundy              37  2:32:41 11:40  233/301  F35-39  F# 1472 Penfield          NY 
 2333 Kelly Yaddaw            37  2:32:46 11:40  234/301  F35-39  F# 1473 Lakeville         NY 
 2334 Darryl Yaddaw           41  2:32:47 11:40  130/136  M40-44  M#  861 Lakeville         NY 
 2335 Cindy McGuire           50  2:32:48 11:40  118/156  F50-54  F# 1474 Manlius           NY 
 2336 Cathy Aquino            48  2:33:00 11:41  195/239  F45-49  F# 1475 Lancaster         NY 
 2337 Atom Avery              35  2:33:04 11:41  145/159  M35-39  M#  862 Oswego            NY 
 2338 Brittany Connerley      29  2:33:07 11:42  206/245  F25-29  F# 1476 Black River       NY 
 2339 Kelsey Weiner           23  2:33:08 11:42  156/168  F19-24  F# 1477 Jamesville        NY 
 2340 Tera Schilling          31  2:33:10 11:42  250/303  F30-34  F# 1478 Syracuse          NY 
 2341 Emily Havlicek          18  2:33:10 11:42   23/28   F01-18  F# 1479 Johnstown         NY 
 2342 John Murphy             64  2:33:10 11:42   31/38   M60-64  M#  863 Canton            NY 
 2343 Cassie Winter           47  2:33:12 11:42  196/239  F45-49  F# 1480 Taberg            NY 
 2344 Amy Weakley             40  2:33:14 11:42  225/298  F40-44  F# 1481 Taberg            NY 
 2345 Alvi Cassetta           40  2:33:14 11:42  226/298  F40-44  F# 1482 Rochester         NY 
 2346 Ashley Clayburn         29  2:33:23 11:43  207/245  F25-29  F# 1483 Cooperstown       NY 
 2347 Holly Demar             38  2:33:25 11:43  235/301  F35-39  F# 1484 Fulton            NY 
 2348 Michael Montes          46  2:33:25 11:43  111/118  M45-49  M#  864 Manlius           NY 
 2349 Pathy Leiva             35  2:33:31 11:44  236/301  F35-39  F# 1485 Oneonta           NY 
 2350 Colby Stejbach          41  2:33:35 11:44  227/298  F40-44  F# 1486 Auburn            NY 
 2351 Bobby Tew               28  2:33:39 11:44   75/81   M25-29  M#  865 North Syracuse    NY 
 2352 Rosanne Pickard         51  2:33:40 11:44  119/156  F50-54  F# 1487 Phoenix           NY 
 2353 Doreen Forbes           45  2:33:41 11:44  197/239  F45-49  F# 1488 Memphis           NY 
 2354 Kristie Furman          36  2:33:44 11:45  237/301  F35-39  F# 1489 Albany            NY 
 2355 Amy Yacobucci           42  2:33:47 11:45  228/298  F40-44  F# 1490 Cooperstown       NY 
 2356 Abigail Kilmer          27  2:33:50 11:45  208/245  F25-29  F# 1491 Rochester         NY 
 2357 Georgia Baker           41  2:33:57 11:46  229/298  F40-44  F# 1492 Brewerton         NY 
 2358 James Barnett           64  2:33:57 11:46   32/38   M60-64  M#  866 Dewitt            NY 
 2359 Patti Murphy            51  2:33:58 11:46  120/156  F50-54  F# 1493 Rochester         NY 
 2360 Daniel Presley          40  2:33:58 11:46  131/136  M40-44  M#  867 Syracuse          NY 
 2361 Marybeth Celi           35  2:33:58 11:46  238/301  F35-39  F# 1494 Syracuse          NY 
 2362 Joseph Peplinski        36  2:33:58 11:46  146/159  M35-39  M#  868 Baldwinsville     NY 
 2363 Kathryn Crockett        38  2:33:58 11:46  239/301  F35-39  F# 1495 Syracuse          NY 
 2364 Jenifer Voelker         23  2:34:11 11:47  157/168  F19-24  F# 1496 Middleport        NY 
 2365 Adam Raszewski          34  2:34:19 11:47  117/126  M30-34  M#  869 Buffalo           NY 
 2366 Melanie Eversley        53  2:34:24 11:48  121/156  F50-54  F# 1497 New York          NY 
 2367 Daniel Dupree           37  2:34:25 11:48  147/159  M35-39  M#  870 Johnson City      NY 
 2368 Traci Meier             43  2:34:25 11:48  230/298  F40-44  F# 1498 Vestal            NY 
 2369 Kelly O'Connor          37  2:34:29 11:48  240/301  F35-39  F# 1499 Syracuse          NY 
 2370 Karen Goetchius         46  2:34:29 11:48  198/239  F45-49  F# 1500 Syracuse          NY 
 2371 Brian Connery           39  2:34:33 11:48  148/159  M35-39  M#  871 Utica             NY 
 2372 Andrea Connery          36  2:34:33 11:48  241/301  F35-39  F# 1501 Utica             NY 
 2373 Darcie Clark-Way        38  2:34:54 11:50  242/301  F35-39  F# 1502 New Woodstock     NY 
 2374 Lori Asbury             44  2:34:55 11:50  231/298  F40-44  F# 1503 Corning           NY 
 2375 Jennifer Ganci          41  2:35:01 11:50  232/298  F40-44  F# 1504 Pompey            NY 
 2376 Emily Costello          40  2:35:02 11:50  233/298  F40-44  F# 1505 Syracuse          NY 
 2377 Jennifer Pickering      37  2:35:05 11:51  243/301  F35-39  F# 1506 Brewerton         NY 
 2378 Karen McDaniel          52  2:35:06 11:51  122/156  F50-54  F# 1507 Clinton           NY 
 2379 Robin Monaghan          52  2:35:08 11:51  123/156  F50-54  F# 1508 Rochester         NY 
 2380 Noel Farone             40  2:35:09 11:51  132/136  M40-44  M#  872 Cicero            NY 
 2381 Marion Verrette         58  2:35:18 11:52   55/69   F55-59  F# 1509 Liverpool         NY 
 2382 Nicole Moose            34  2:35:20 11:52  251/303  F30-34  F# 1510 Jordan            NY 
 2383 Stephanie Scanlon       35  2:35:20 11:52  244/301  F35-39  F# 1511 Cato              NY 
 2384 Marie Grace             60  2:35:23 11:52   16/26   F60-64  F# 1512 Syracuse          NY 
 2385 Sara Sherlock           38  2:35:23 11:52  245/301  F35-39  F# 1513 North Syracuse    NY 
 2386 Rich Lickfield          25  2:35:36 11:53   76/81   M25-29  M#  873 North Syracuse    NY 
 2387 Theresa Bulone          33  2:35:37 11:53  252/303  F30-34  F# 1514 Manlius           NY 
 2388 Amanda Miller           24  2:35:43 11:54  158/168  F19-24  F# 1515 Oswego            NY 
 2389 Caitlin Bennett         31  2:35:43 11:54  253/303  F30-34  F# 1516 Syracuse          NY 
 2390 Marni-Jo McIntosh       44  2:35:46 11:54  234/298  F40-44  F# 1517 Fayetteville      NY 
 2391 Devin Schuessler        31  2:35:52 11:54  254/303  F30-34  F# 1518 Syracuse          NY 
 2392 Katie Panunzio          27  2:36:05 11:55  209/245  F25-29  F# 1519 Sackets Harbor    NY 
 2393 Sara Bonanno            29  2:36:06 11:55  210/245  F25-29  F# 1520 Manlius           NY 
 2394 Scott Rapasadi          59  2:36:16 11:56   85/89   M55-59  M#  874 Canastota         NY 
 2395 Dori Licata             42  2:36:18 11:56  235/298  F40-44  F# 1521 Rochester         NY 
 2396 Laura Bentley           35  2:36:19 11:56  246/301  F35-39  F# 1522 Medina            NY 
 2397 Donna Magill            40  2:36:20 11:56  236/298  F40-44  F# 1523 Binghamton        NY 
 2398 Gemina Del Costello     35  2:36:23 11:57  247/301  F35-39  F# 1524 Rome              NY 
 2399 Melissa Beagle          45  2:36:26 11:57  199/239  F45-49  F# 1525 Watertown         NY 
 2400 Erin Pieklik            36  2:36:28 11:57  248/301  F35-39  F# 1526 Liverpool         NY 
 2401 Catherine Shamlian      45  2:36:29 11:57  200/239  F45-49  F# 1527 Jamesville        NY 
 2402 Sarah Tandle            31  2:36:32 11:57  255/303  F30-34  F# 1528 Baldwinsville     NY 
 2403 Patti Fitzgibbons       40  2:36:35 11:58  237/298  F40-44  F# 1529 Syracuse          NY 
 2404 Elizabeth Tracy         48  2:36:35 11:58  201/239  F45-49  F# 1530 Manlius           NY 
 2405 Heather Buckley         28  2:36:40 11:58  211/245  F25-29  F# 1531 North Syracuse    NY 
 2406 Christina Evans         28  2:36:41 11:58  212/245  F25-29  F# 1532 Liverpool         NY 
 2407 Katy Collette           34  2:36:42 11:58  256/303  F30-34  F# 1533 Massena           NY 
 2408 Susan High              55  2:36:43 11:58   56/69   F55-59  F# 1534 Binghamton        NY 
 2409 Kara Walawender         38  2:36:43 11:58  249/301  F35-39  F# 1535 Auburn            NY 
 2410 Emma Dovi               27  2:36:44 11:58  213/245  F25-29  F# 1536 Clay              NY 
 2411 Jean Johnson            46  2:36:52 11:59  202/239  F45-49  F# 1537 New Woodstock     NY 
 2412 Renee Williams          45  2:36:52 11:59  203/239  F45-49  F# 1538 Cato              NY 
 2413 Erica Storie            31  2:36:53 11:59  257/303  F30-34  F# 1539 Farmington        NY 
 2414 Jaclyn Laflair          29  2:36:56 11:59  214/245  F25-29  F# 1540 Webster           NY 
 2415 Jessica Yager           30  2:36:56 11:59  258/303  F30-34  F# 1541 Webster           NY 
 2416 Suzanne Raso            43  2:37:00 12:00  238/298  F40-44  F# 1542 Watertown         NY 
 2417 Heidi Willcox           52  2:37:07 12:00  124/156  F50-54  F# 1543 Moravia           NY 
 2418 Beth Etuale             34  2:37:09 12:00  259/303  F30-34  F# 1544 Syracuse          NY 
 2419 Karen Cordano           38  2:37:18 12:01  250/301  F35-39  F# 1545 Syracuse          NY 
 2420 Randall Sanderson       39  2:37:24 12:01  149/159  M35-39  M#  875 Chittenango       NY 
 2421 Jennifer Lagrange       42  2:37:26 12:02  239/298  F40-44  F# 1546 Camillus          NY 
 2422 Thomas Kuhrt            53  2:37:30 12:02  108/112  M50-54  M#  876 Walton            NY 
 2423 Melinda Palladino       53  2:37:31 12:02  125/156  F50-54  F# 1547 Fayetteville      NY 
 2424 Kimberly Tarasek        25  2:37:33 12:02  215/245  F25-29  F# 1548 New York Mills    NY 
 2425 Rebecca Reed            34  2:37:36 12:02  260/303  F30-34  F# 1549 Munnsville        NY 
 2426 Stacey Wickes           33  2:37:39 12:03  261/303  F30-34  F# 1550 Syracuse          NY 
 2427 Ginny Robbins           65  2:37:41 12:03    5/7    F65-69  F# 1551 Jamesville        NY 
 2428 Allison Williams        29  2:37:48 12:03  216/245  F25-29  F# 1552 Rochester         NY 
 2429 Alyssa Leonard          30  2:37:52 12:03  262/303  F30-34  F# 1553 Friendsville      PA 
 2430 Mallory Mitchell        30  2:38:00 12:04  263/303  F30-34  F# 1554 North Syracuse    NY 
 2431 Michelle Senus          47  2:38:01 12:04  204/239  F45-49  F# 1555 Marcy             NY 
 2432 Danette Kielb           49  2:38:02 12:04  205/239  F45-49  F# 1556 Oswego            NY 
 2433 Lynn Amarasinghe        41  2:38:02 12:04  240/298  F40-44  F# 1557 Rome              NY 
 2434 Francis Kielb           48  2:38:02 12:04  112/118  M45-49  M#  877 Oswego            NY 
 2435 Mary Alice Brennan      47  2:38:12 12:05  206/239  F45-49  F# 1558 Phoenix           NY 
 2436 Melissa Losurdo         37  2:38:19 12:06  251/301  F35-39  F# 1559 Liverpool         NY 
 2437 Katie Backus            33  2:38:28 12:06  264/303  F30-34  F# 1560 Mexico            NY 
 2438 Anthony Guglielmo       56  2:38:29 12:06   86/89   M55-59  M#  878 Rochester         NY 
 2439 Lois Clark              42  2:38:30 12:06  241/298  F40-44  F# 1561 Pennellville      NY 
 2440 Jessie Carbone          39  2:38:32 12:07  150/159  M35-39  M#  879 Syracuse          NY 
 2441 Gerard Flynn            29  2:38:34 12:07   77/81   M25-29  M#  880 Syracuse          NY 
 2442 Dara Wurzburg           35  2:38:34 12:07  252/301  F35-39  F# 1562 Hammond           NY 
 2443 Keoki Hansen            46  2:38:38 12:07  207/239  F45-49  F# 1563 Deruyter          NY 
 2444 Diane Olkowski          47  2:38:40 12:07  208/239  F45-49  F# 1564 Rome              NY 
 2445 Eileen Gleason          42  2:38:45 12:08  242/298  F40-44  F# 1565 Liverpool         NY 
 2446 Barbara Murphy          49  2:38:46 12:08  209/239  F45-49  F# 1566 Rome              NY 
 2447 Charles Mendolera       23  2:38:52 12:08   46/48   M19-24  M#  881 Elma              NY 
 2448 Betsy Bernabe           44  2:38:54 12:08  243/298  F40-44  F# 1567 Rome              NY 
 2449 Kelly Cresswell         49  2:39:06 12:09  210/239  F45-49  F# 1568 Cazenovia         NY 
 2450 Nanette D'Avirro        41  2:39:12 12:10  244/298  F40-44  F# 1569 Clay              NY 
 2451 Alicia Suskin           27  2:39:13 12:10  217/245  F25-29  F# 1570 Syracuse          NY 
 2452 Shannon Schmidt         44  2:39:15 12:10  245/298  F40-44  F# 1571 Baldwinsville     NY 
 2453 Jennifer Zalewski       37  2:39:16 12:10  253/301  F35-39  F# 1572 Syracuse          NY 
 2454 Alison Shanley          22  2:39:25 12:11  159/168  F19-24  F# 1573 Utica             NY 
 2455 Chavonne McKenna        29  2:39:31 12:11  218/245  F25-29  F# 1574 Cortland          NY 
 2456 Erin Crabtree           28  2:39:31 12:11  219/245  F25-29  F# 1575 Auburn            NY 
 2457 Keri Pudish             26  2:39:33 12:11  220/245  F25-29  F# 1576 Cortland          NY 
 2458 Suzanne Pollard         51  2:39:33 12:11  126/156  F50-54  F# 1577 Rochester         NY 
 2459 Liz Timm                52  2:40:04 12:14  127/156  F50-54  F# 1578 Rochester         NY 
 2460 Amanda Bailey           34  2:40:09 12:14  265/303  F30-34  F# 1579 Johnson City      NY 
 2461 Chari Mayer             33  2:40:13 12:14  266/303  F30-34  F# 1580 Syracuse          NY 
 2462 Julie Whitehouse        36  2:40:16 12:14  254/301  F35-39  F# 1581 Corning           NY 
 2463 Jennifer Schoffner      39  2:40:16 12:14  255/301  F35-39  F# 1582 Beaver Dams       NY 
 2464 Mike Kohli              45  2:40:16 12:15  113/118  M45-49  M#  882 Rome              NY 
 2465 Tj Trujillo             64  2:40:19 12:15   33/38   M60-64  M#  883 Carthage          NY 
 2466 Daisy Nojaim            47  2:40:20 12:15  211/239  F45-49  F# 1583 Camillus          NY 
 2467 Selene Rowland          53  2:40:21 12:15  128/156  F50-54  F# 1584 Brownville        NY 
 2468 Michel Ginter-Garner    48  2:40:22 12:15  212/239  F45-49  F# 1585 Cicero            NY 
 2469 Graham Biddle           59  2:40:32 12:16   87/89   M55-59  M#  884 Ontario           NY 
 2470 Jennifer Dempsey        35  2:40:33 12:16  256/301  F35-39  F# 1586 Fulton            NY 
 2471 Maryjo Spinosa          51  2:40:33 12:16  129/156  F50-54  F# 1587 Rochester         NY 
 2472 Christine Kramer        30  2:40:38 12:16  267/303  F30-34  F# 1588 Syracuse          NY 
 2473 Lindy Drapikowski       47  2:40:48 12:17  213/239  F45-49  F# 1589 Syracuse          NY 
 2474 Christina Whiteside     28  2:40:49 12:17  221/245  F25-29  F# 1590 Syracuse          NY 
 2475 Carrie Bojlevski        44  2:40:52 12:17  246/298  F40-44  F# 1591 Cicero            NY 
 2476 Benjamin Childs         25  2:40:56 12:18   78/81   M25-29  M#  885 Fort Drum         NY 
 2477 Nicole Childs           25  2:40:57 12:18  222/245  F25-29  F# 1592 Fort Drum         NY 
 2478 Russell Dewitt          25  2:40:57 12:18   79/81   M25-29  M#  886 Fort Drum         NY 
 2479 Brandi Dewitt           25  2:40:57 12:18  223/245  F25-29  F# 1593 Fort Drum         NY 
 2480 Tim Monaco              30  2:40:58 12:18  118/126  M30-34  M#  887 Baldwinsville     NY 
 2481 Heather Zimmerman       32  2:41:15 12:19  268/303  F30-34  F# 1594 Cicero            NY 
 2482 Wendy Bowers            49  2:41:19 12:19  214/239  F45-49  F# 1595 Remsen            NY 
 2483 Renee Bailey            33  2:41:24 12:20  269/303  F30-34  F# 1596 New Hartford      NY 
 2484 Adam Smith              37  2:41:24 12:20  151/159  M35-39  M#  888 Syracuse          NY 
 2485 Matthew Bowman          37  2:41:25 12:20  152/159  M35-39  M#  889 Syracuse          NY 
 2486 Valerie Sestir          63  2:41:30 12:20   17/26   F60-64  F# 1597 Gouverneur        NY 
 2487 Jennifer Tice           32  2:41:32 12:20  270/303  F30-34  F# 1598 Oswego            NY 
 2488 David Castaldo          52  2:41:43 12:21  109/112  M50-54  M#  890 North Syracuse    NY 
 2489 Mary Monteleone         54  2:41:43 12:21  130/156  F50-54  F# 1599 Oneida            NY 
 2490 Selena Martin           38  2:41:44 12:21  257/301  F35-39  F# 1600 Syracuse          NY 
 2491 Rosalie Mulhollen       65  2:41:59 12:22    6/7    F65-69  F# 1601 Hornell           NY 
 2492 Deborah Sindone         47  2:42:00 12:22  215/239  F45-49  F# 1602 Liverpool         NY 
 2493 Annie Green             28  2:42:06 12:23  224/245  F25-29  F# 1603 Mexico            NY 
 2494 Mackenzie Moschetti     36  2:42:10 12:23  258/301  F35-39  F# 1604 Canajoharie       NY 
 2495 Christina Delfino       32  2:42:12 12:23  271/303  F30-34  F# 1605 Katonah           NY 
 2496 Emily Reardon           25  2:42:15 12:24  225/245  F25-29  F# 1606 New Hartford      NY 
 2497 Kristal Abare           53  2:42:15 12:24  131/156  F50-54  F# 1607 Brewerton         NY 
 2498 Julia Bubnack           59  2:42:16 12:24   57/69   F55-59  F# 1608 Syracuse          NY 
 2499 Jennifer Riker          47  2:42:30 12:25  216/239  F45-49  F# 1609 Syracuse          NY 
 2500 Giana Phelan            53  2:42:44 12:26  132/156  F50-54  F# 1610 Rochester         NY 
 2501 Rebecca Colino          28  2:42:45 12:26  226/245  F25-29  F# 1611 Albany            NY 
 2502 Sarah Thomas            24  2:42:45 12:26  160/168  F19-24  F# 1612 Syracuse          NY 
 2503 Danielle Goodroe        31  2:42:59 12:27  272/303  F30-34  F# 1613 Brewerton         NY 
 2504 Elizabeth Greener       27  2:43:02 12:27  227/245  F25-29  F# 1614 Rochester         NY 
 2505 Mary Jo Champlin        33  2:43:02 12:27  273/303  F30-34  F# 1615 Chittenango       NY 
 2506 Brandon Schmitt         32  2:43:19 12:29  119/126  M30-34  M#  891 Lansing           NY 
 2507 Honey Nelson            44  2:43:21 12:29  247/298  F40-44  F# 1616 Deruyter          NY 
 2508 Kristin Clinton         36  2:43:25 12:29  259/301  F35-39  F# 1617 Stittville        NY 
 2509 Steven Craft            50  2:43:28 12:29  110/112  M50-54  M#  892 Freeville         NY 
 2510 Cheyenne Cardamone- Kne 41  2:43:52 12:31  248/298  F40-44  F# 1618 Ithaca            NY 
 2511 Beverly Butler          56  2:44:02 12:32   58/69   F55-59  F# 1619 Gansevoort        NY 
 2512 Victoria Taylor         46  2:44:03 12:32  217/239  F45-49  F# 1620 Burt              NY 
 2513 Sarah Sicignano         39  2:44:08 12:32  260/301  F35-39  F# 1621 Syracuse          NY 
 2514 Gina Rapasadi           32  2:44:17 12:33  274/303  F30-34  F# 1622 Camillus          NY 
 2515 Megan Muggle            32  2:44:17 12:33  275/303  F30-34  F# 1623 Canastota         NY 
 2516 Amy Lord                52  2:44:25 12:34  133/156  F50-54  F# 1624 Honeoye Falls     NY 
 2517 Lisa Gould              41  2:44:32 12:34  249/298  F40-44  F# 1625 New Hartford      NY 
 2518 Renée Kambar            41  2:44:34 12:34  250/298  F40-44  F# 1626 Rochester         NY 
 2519 Kristy Bondgren         37  2:44:37 12:34  261/301  F35-39  F# 1627 Cheektowaga       NY 
 2520 Melissa Guerin          35  2:44:42 12:35  262/301  F35-39  F# 1628 Rochester         NY 
 2521 Karen Kisselstein       38  2:44:55 12:36  263/301  F35-39  F# 1629 Syracuse          NY 
 2522 Patti Dienhoffer        34  2:44:58 12:36  276/303  F30-34  F# 1630 Liverpool         NY 
 2523 Shawn Nies              24  2:44:59 12:36   47/48   M19-24  M#  893 Cheektowaga       NY 
 2524 Kimberly Potwora        45  2:44:59 12:36  218/239  F45-49  F# 1631 Cheektowaga       NY 
 2525 Michelle Piedmonte      37  2:45:03 12:36  264/301  F35-39  F# 1632 Geneseo           NY 
 2526 Joby Greenspun          38  2:45:09 12:37  265/301  F35-39  F# 1633 Ithaca            NY 
 2527 Ron Knewstub            65  2:45:09 12:37    9/10   M65-69  M#  894 Ithaca            NY 
 2528 Michael Sheppard        27  2:45:13 12:37   80/81   M25-29  M#  895 Syracuse          NY 
 2529 Laurie Davis            44  2:45:15 12:37  251/298  F40-44  F# 1634 Syracuse          NY 
 2530 Katie Coyle             53  2:45:19 12:38  134/156  F50-54  F# 1635 Pittsford         NY 
 2531 Susan Hubbard           44  2:45:19 12:38  252/298  F40-44  F# 1636 Memphis           NY 
 2532 Leslie Martino          50  2:45:23 12:38  135/156  F50-54  F# 1637 Elbridge          NY 
 2533 Marykay Rose            42  2:45:25 12:38  253/298  F40-44  F# 1638 Mexico            NY 
 2534 Andy Ingalls            36  2:45:26 12:38  153/159  M35-39  M#  896 Brewerton         NY 
 2535 Erin Frawley            38  2:45:27 12:38  266/301  F35-39  F# 1639 Rochester         NY 
 2536 John Crowley            63  2:45:28 12:38   34/38   M60-64  M#  897 Cicero            NY 
 2537 Susan Sesso             43  2:45:29 12:38  254/298  F40-44  F# 1640 Fulton            NY 
 2538 Kylie Fahnestock        26  2:45:38 12:39  228/245  F25-29  F# 1641 Manlius           NY 
 2539 Julie Sul               45  2:45:59 12:41  219/239  F45-49  F# 1642 Manlius           NY 
 2540 Lindsey Benjamin        35  2:46:26 12:43  267/301  F35-39  F# 1643 Oak Ridge         NJ 
 2541 Kristen Szarek          35  2:46:34 12:43  268/301  F35-39  F# 1644 Rome              NY 
 2542 Ellen Hoppe             36  2:46:42 12:44  269/301  F35-39  F# 1645 Liverpool         NY 
 2543 Brenda Bray             30  2:46:42 12:44  277/303  F30-34  F# 1646 Liverpool         NY 
 2544 Kevin Forsyth           34  2:46:49 12:45  120/126  M30-34  M#  898 Basom             NY 
 2545 Patricia Bitteker       47  2:46:53 12:45  220/239  F45-49  F# 1647 Bennington        VT 
 2546 Laurie McCarroll        53  2:46:57 12:45  136/156  F50-54  F# 1648 Castleton         NY 
 2547 Jillian Lamonte         31  2:47:03 12:46  278/303  F30-34  F# 1649 Utica             NY 
 2548 Jennifer Kurtz          26  2:47:04 12:46  229/245  F25-29  F# 1650 Manlius           NY 
 2549 Caron Reynolds          47  2:47:06 12:46  221/239  F45-49  F# 1651 Carthage          NY 
 2550 Kim Morey               44  2:47:10 12:46  255/298  F40-44  F# 1652 Gloversville      NY 
 2551 Jess Ayotte             21  2:47:10 12:46  161/168  F19-24  F# 1653 Albany            NY 
 2552 Susan Pugh              31  2:47:10 12:46  279/303  F30-34  F# 1654 Liverpool         NY 
 2553 Sheila Loccarini        42  2:47:12 12:46  256/298  F40-44  F# 1655 Geneva            NY 
 2554 Karen Dygert            56  2:47:13 12:46   59/69   F55-59  F# 1656 Syracuse          NY 
 2555 Jami Bruno              47  2:47:13 12:46  222/239  F45-49  F# 1657 Geneva            NY 
 2556 Myra Gurecki            43  2:47:30 12:48  257/298  F40-44  F# 1658 Rochester         NY 
 2557 Missy Kelley            45  2:47:30 12:48  223/239  F45-49  F# 1659 Rochester         NY 
 2558 Sue Biddle              63  2:47:32 12:48   18/26   F60-64  F# 1660 Ontario           NY 
 2559 Elizabeth Harlander     53  2:47:33 12:48  137/156  F50-54  F# 1661 Manlius           NY 
 2560 Brittany Arsenault      26  2:47:33 12:48  230/245  F25-29  F# 1662 Albany            NY 
 2561 Christa Maney           28  2:47:34 12:48  231/245  F25-29  F# 1663 Cohoes            NY 
 2562 Suzie Ellsworth         31  2:47:38 12:48  280/303  F30-34  F# 1664 Liverpool         NY 
 2563 Heather Vandewalker     43  2:47:38 12:48  258/298  F40-44  F# 1665 Liverpool         NY 
 2564 Meghan Bishop           35  2:47:41 12:48  270/301  F35-39  F# 1666 Auburn            NY 
 2565 Dolores Veeder          52  2:47:51 12:49  138/156  F50-54  F# 1667 Earlton           NY 
 2566 Amy Ingham              40  2:47:51 12:49  259/298  F40-44  F# 1668 Royersford        PA 
 2567 Beth Burnam             43  2:47:54 12:49  260/298  F40-44  F# 1669 Manlius           NY 
 2568 Christine Vanvalkenburg 41  2:47:54 12:49  261/298  F40-44  F# 1670 Fayetteville      NY 
 2569 James Bowden            34  2:47:57 12:50  121/126  M30-34  M#  899 Baldwinsville     NY 
 2570 Stephanie Salanger      47  2:47:58 12:50  224/239  F45-49  F# 1671 Liverpool         NY 
 2571 Dan Fairbanks           36  2:48:01 12:50  154/159  M35-39  M#  900 Hudson Falls      NY 
 2572 Brenda Fairbanks        36  2:48:02 12:50  271/301  F35-39  F# 1672 Hudson Falls      NY 
 2573 Lara Dalmata            31  2:48:04 12:50  281/303  F30-34  F# 1673 Oriskany          NY 
 2574 Karen Anderson          54  2:48:10 12:51  139/156  F50-54  F# 1674 New Hartford      NY 
 2575 Sarah Arsenault         44  2:48:11 12:51  262/298  F40-44  F# 1675 Dryden            NY 
 2576 Karen Weaver            46  2:48:12 12:51  225/239  F45-49  F# 1676 Dryden            NY 
 2577 Kari Puleo              36  2:48:24 12:52  272/301  F35-39  F# 1677 Utica             NY 
 2578 Gary Ketchum            62  2:48:28 12:52   35/38   M60-64  M#  901 Baldwinsville     NY 
 2579 Nick Romagno            52  2:48:31 12:52  111/112  M50-54  M#  902 Liverpool         NY 
 2580 Nancy Webster           25  2:48:50 12:54  232/245  F25-29  F# 1678 Ithaca            NY 
 2581 Melony Sands            45  2:48:52 12:54  226/239  F45-49  F# 1679 Homer             NY 
 2582 Kathy Krzykowski        45  2:48:52 12:54  227/239  F45-49  F# 1680 Marcellus         NY 
 2583 Wendy Kane              42  2:48:53 12:54  263/298  F40-44  F# 1681 Homer             NY 
 2584 Linda Gabor             42  2:48:55 12:54  264/298  F40-44  F# 1682 Clay              NY 
 2585 Kimberly Laird          44  2:49:03 12:55  265/298  F40-44  F# 1683 Ontario           NY 
 2586 Kent Wayland            74  2:49:03 12:55    2/2    M70+    M#  903 Dundee            NY 
 2587 Donna Skrocki           61  2:49:14 12:56   19/26   F60-64  F# 1684 Kirkville         NY 
 2588 Maryanne Donato         54  2:49:20 12:56  140/156  F50-54  F# 1685 Bristol           RI 
 2589 Cheryl Budinski         52  2:49:22 12:56  141/156  F50-54  F# 1686 Rochester         NY 
 2590 Michelle Gosney         47  2:49:22 12:56  228/239  F45-49  F# 1687 Rochester         NY 
 2591 Mary Beth Frey          49  2:49:26 12:57  229/239  F45-49  F# 1688 Syracuse          NY 
 2592 Nichelle Carlberg       34  2:49:36 12:57  282/303  F30-34  F# 1689 Frewsburg         NY 
 2593 Dawn Lebeau             49  2:49:55 12:59  230/239  F45-49  F# 1690 Rochester         NY 
 2594 Angie Coville           52  2:49:56 12:59  142/156  F50-54  F# 1691 Rochester         NY 
 2595 Diana Jaramillo         31  2:50:02 12:59  283/303  F30-34  F# 1692 Syracuse          NY 
 2596 Lisa Farewell           40  2:50:08 13:00  266/298  F40-44  F# 1693 Central Square    NY 
 2597 Heidi Ratliff           53  2:50:08 13:00  143/156  F50-54  F# 1694 North Syracuse    NY 
 2598 Laura Cassada           38  2:50:17 13:00  273/301  F35-39  F# 1695 Liverpool         NY 
 2599 Lisa Dussing            17  2:50:18 13:00   24/28   F01-18  F# 1696 Liverpool         NY 
 2600 Alisha Westerlund       29  2:50:24 13:01  233/245  F25-29  F# 1697 North Syracuse    NY 
 2601 Amy Smithee             43  2:50:39 13:02  267/298  F40-44  F# 1698 Syracuse          NY 
 2602 Tracy Kelly             38  2:50:39 13:02  274/301  F35-39  F# 1699 Hubbardsville     NY 
 2603 Melissa June Best       38  2:50:40 13:02  275/301  F35-39  F# 1700 Avon              NY 
 2604 Charlene Barkley        31  2:50:53 13:03  284/303  F30-34  F# 1701 Minoa             NY 
 2605 Kym Ruth                48  2:50:55 13:03  231/239  F45-49  F# 1702 Rochester         NY 
 2606 Christian Suarez        38  2:51:13 13:05  155/159  M35-39  M#  904 Chittenango       NY 
 2607 Amie Shutts             33  2:51:19 13:05  285/303  F30-34  F# 1703 Liverpool         NY 
 2608 Tara Feathers           35  2:51:29 13:06  276/301  F35-39  F# 1704 Castle Creek      NY 
 2609 Kimberly Frechen        27  2:51:31 13:06  234/245  F25-29  F# 1705 Whitney Point     NY 
 2610 Stephanie Easterbrook   50  2:51:32 13:06  144/156  F50-54  F# 1706 Bath              NY 
 2611 Eva Goodwin             47  2:51:43 13:07  232/239  F45-49  F# 1707 Mattydale         NY 
 2612 Tina Pellegrin          40  2:51:52 13:08  268/298  F40-44  F# 1708 Rochester         NY 
 2613 Rhonda Shute            51  2:51:53 13:08  145/156  F50-54  F# 1709 Lafayette         NY 
 2614 Patricia Gagliano       37  2:51:53 13:08  277/301  F35-39  F# 1710 Fayetteville      NY 
 2615 Amber Grosvent          28  2:52:01 13:08  235/245  F25-29  F# 1711 Fayetteville      NY 
 2616 Tara Neshevich          35  2:52:20 13:10  278/301  F35-39  F# 1712 Clay              NY 
 2617 Ashley Goodwin          23  2:52:29 13:10  162/168  F19-24  F# 1713 Amsterdam         NY 
 2618 Patti Ross              57  2:52:50 13:12   60/69   F55-59  F# 1714 Mexico            NY 
 2619 Charlotte Craig         54  2:53:04 13:13  146/156  F50-54  F# 1715 Rochester         NY 
 2620 Wayne Haynes            32  2:53:33 13:15  122/126  M30-34  M#  905 Kapolei           HI 
 2621 Eric Robinson           33  2:53:47 13:16  123/126  M30-34  M#  906 Camillus          NY 
 2622 Kara Cumoletti          24  2:53:48 13:16  163/168  F19-24  F# 1716 Rensselaer        NY 
 2623 Rachel Stroud           49  2:53:49 13:17  233/239  F45-49  F# 1717 Austin            TX 
 2624 J.T. Barnes             39  2:54:02 13:18  156/159  M35-39  M#  907 Albany            NY 
 2625 Carrie Hineline         35  2:54:05 13:18  279/301  F35-39  F# 1718 Williamsville     NY 
 2626 Julie Henderson         36  2:54:05 13:18  280/301  F35-39  F# 1719 East Amherst      NY 
 2627 Melinda Januszka        44  2:54:15 13:19  269/298  F40-44  F# 1720 Liverpool         NY 
 2628 Mary Westfall           42  2:54:21 13:19  270/298  F40-44  F# 1721 Walworth          NY 
 2629 Susan Brown             58  2:54:27 13:19   61/69   F55-59  F# 1722 Clinton           NY 
 2630 Dr. James C. Brown      48  2:54:27 13:19  114/118  M45-49  M#  908 Clinton           NY 
 2631 Erin Schambach          38  2:54:37 13:20  281/301  F35-39  F# 1723 Clifton Park      NY 
 2632 Amanda Hansen           29  2:54:57 13:22  236/245  F25-29  F# 1724 North Syracuse    NY 
 2633 Erica Grunder           32  2:54:58 13:22  286/303  F30-34  F# 1725 Raleigh           NC 
 2634 Kristin Williams        33  2:55:15 13:23  287/303  F30-34  F# 1726 Clinton           NY 
 2635 Michelle Rose           28  2:55:21 13:24  237/245  F25-29  F# 1727 Baldwinsville     NY 
 2636 Rebecca Degro-Carbonel  42  2:55:25 13:24  271/298  F40-44  F# 1728 Rochester         NY 
 2637 Colleen Lamirande       53  2:55:27 13:24  147/156  F50-54  F# 1729 Baldwinsville     NY 
 2638 Patricia Baker          54  2:55:33 13:24  148/156  F50-54  F# 1730 Lockport          NY 
 2639 Nicole Briggs           30  2:55:34 13:25  288/303  F30-34  F# 1731 Rochester         NY 
 2640 Stephanie Fitzgerald    30  2:55:46 13:25  289/303  F30-34  F# 1732 New Hartford      NY 
 2641 Lori Beers              40  2:55:58 13:26  272/298  F40-44  F# 1733 Minoa             NY 
 2642 Bethany Zelenz          44  2:56:03 13:27  273/298  F40-44  F# 1734 Minoa             NY 
 2643 Jason Bennett           41  2:56:18 13:28  133/136  M40-44  M#  909 Hamburg           NY 
 2644 Sean Phelan             55  2:56:30 13:29   88/89   M55-59  M#  910 Rochester         NY 
 2645 Susan Leahey            40  2:56:34 13:29  274/298  F40-44  F# 1735 Canastota         NY 
 2646 Joy Strickland          43  2:56:35 13:29  275/298  F40-44  F# 1736 Fayetteville      NY 
 2647 Sharon Dovi             36  2:56:43 13:30  282/301  F35-39  F# 1737 Cortland          NY 
 2648 Stacy Banewicz          41  2:56:43 13:30  276/298  F40-44  F# 1738 Cortland          NY 
 2649 Troy Merriam            44  2:56:55 13:31  134/136  M40-44  M#  911 Syracuse          NY 
 2650 Courtney Knittel        27  2:57:15 13:32  238/245  F25-29  F# 1739 Brewerton         NY 
 2651 Elaine Henning          58  2:57:23 13:33   62/69   F55-59  F# 1740 Liverpool         NY 
 2652 Janean Allen            33  2:57:31 13:34  290/303  F30-34  F# 1741 Fulton            NY 
 2653 Sheila Simpson          52  2:57:31 13:34  149/156  F50-54  F# 1742 Fulton            NY 
 2654 Phil Martino            34  2:57:33 13:34  124/126  M30-34  M#  912 Syracuse          NY 
 2655 Stephanie Maturo        41  2:57:34 13:34  277/298  F40-44  F# 1743 Clay              NY 
 2656 Aidan Maturo            11  2:57:34 13:34   13/14   M01-18  M#  913 Clay              NY 
 2657 Stacia Schioppa         42  2:57:42 13:34  278/298  F40-44  F# 1744 Liverpool         NY 
 2658 Naser Darwish           20  2:57:51 13:35   48/48   M19-24  M#  914 Syracuse          NY 
 2659 Alyssa Merriam          19  2:57:52 13:35  164/168  F19-24  F# 1745 Syracuse          NY 
 2660 Lisa Morris             47  2:58:20 13:37  234/239  F45-49  F# 1746 Cicero            NY 
 2661 Patricia Bangson        34  2:58:20 13:37  291/303  F30-34  F# 1747 Liverpool         NY 
 2662 Heather Burke           44  2:58:43 13:39  279/298  F40-44  F# 1748 Baldwinsville     NY 
 2663 Cara Morocco            37  2:58:44 13:39  283/301  F35-39  F# 1749 Clifton Park      NY 
 2664 Harland Bigelow         68  2:58:56 13:40   10/10   M65-69  M#  915 Lisle             NY 
 2665 Samantha Ahlfeld        25  2:59:06 13:41  239/245  F25-29  F# 1750 Massena           NY 
 2666 Kris Jenne              54  2:59:07 13:41  150/156  F50-54  F# 1751 Mattydale         NY 
 2667 Anika Reese             41  2:59:31 13:43  280/298  F40-44  F# 1752 Syracuse          NY 
 2668 Carrie Graf             35  2:59:33 13:43  284/301  F35-39  F# 1753 Chittenango       NY 
 2669 Karl Jones              47  2:59:50 13:44  115/118  M45-49  M#  916 New Hartford      NY 
 2670 Tirzah-Jo Tucci-Kamps   41  2:59:54 13:44  281/298  F40-44  F# 1754 Cortland          NY 
 2671 Amy Papelino            30  2:59:55 13:44  292/303  F30-34  F# 1755 Lafayette         NY 
 2672 Tish Ferri              42  2:59:57 13:45  282/298  F40-44  F# 1756 Baldwinsville     NY 
 2673 Paul Gera               41  3:00:05 13:45  135/136  M40-44  M#  917 Auburn            NY 
 2674 Mallory Rowley          22  3:00:21 13:46  165/168  F19-24  F# 1757 Liverpool         NY 
 2675 Andrea Bernard          39  3:00:29 13:47  285/301  F35-39  F# 1758 Syracuse          NY 
 2676 Cynthia Lamkay          61  3:00:39 13:48   20/26   F60-64  F# 1759 Baldwinsville     NY 
 2677 David Dilgard           60  3:00:46 13:48   36/38   M60-64  M#  918 Penfield          NY 
 2678 Rachael Kaufman         41  3:01:10 13:50  283/298  F40-44  F# 1760 Jamesville        NY 
 2679 Amanda Carbone          30  3:01:18 13:51  293/303  F30-34  F# 1761 Camillus          NY 
 2680 Amy Seeley              39  3:02:26 13:56  286/301  F35-39  F# 1762 Gloversville      NY 
 2681 Chris Bianchi           33  3:02:30 13:56  125/126  M30-34  M#  919 Syracuse          NY 
 2682 Kara Repich             31  3:03:07 13:59  294/303  F30-34  F# 1763 Liverpool         NY 
 2683 Jean Doell              65  3:03:15 14:00    7/7    F65-69  F# 1764 Calcium           NY 
 2684 Richard Doell           63  3:03:15 14:00   37/38   M60-64  M#  920 Calcium           NY 
 2685 Nathan Pickard          35  3:03:22 14:00  157/159  M35-39  M#  921 Syracuse          NY 
 2686 Barbara Packard         45  3:03:29 14:01  235/239  F45-49  F# 1765 Chittenango       NY 
 2687 Jessica Kawecki Miller  34  3:03:30 14:01  295/303  F30-34  F# 1766 Brewerton         NY 
 2688 Alice Walters           54  3:03:46 14:02  151/156  F50-54  F# 1767 Bainbridge        NY 
 2689 Jean Knittel            59  3:04:00 14:03   63/69   F55-59  F# 1768 Cazenovia         NY 
 2690 Megan Faughnan          24  3:04:07 14:04  166/168  F19-24  F# 1769 Binghamton        NY 
 2691 Krixty MacNorton        36  3:04:07 14:04  287/301  F35-39  F# 1770 Binghamton        NY 
 2692 Jennifer Vella          41  3:04:08 14:04  284/298  F40-44  F# 1771 Fairport          NY 
 2693 Tonia Borrosch          44  3:04:08 14:04  285/298  F40-44  F# 1772 Honeoye Falls     NY 
 2694 Michael Davis           26  3:04:17 14:05   81/81   M25-29  M#  922 Auburn            NY 
 2695 Julie Mendenhall        59  3:04:18 14:05   64/69   F55-59  F# 1773 Enterprise        FL 
 2696 Adrian Paul             14  3:04:40 14:06   14/14   M01-18  M#  923 Clay              NY 
 2697 Rachel Haskell          16  3:04:43 14:06   25/28   F01-18  F# 1774 Syracuse          NY 
 2698 Mark McIndoo            39  3:04:53 14:07  158/159  M35-39  M#  924 Clay              NY 
 2699 Meghan MacBlane         34  3:05:07 14:08  296/303  F30-34  F# 1775 Liverpool         NY 
 2700 Elizabeth Mahon         37  3:05:08 14:08  288/301  F35-39  F# 1776 Johnstown         NY 
 2701 Hope Hartwigsen         33  3:05:12 14:09  297/303  F30-34  F# 1777 Syracuse          NY 
 2702 Kimberly Furnish        42  3:05:13 14:09  286/298  F40-44  F# 1778 Scotia            NY 
 2703 Andrea Herrmann         38  3:05:46 14:11  289/301  F35-39  F# 1779 Pawtucket         RI 
 2704 Elliot Boyce            49  3:05:47 14:11  116/118  M45-49  M#  925 Cicero            NY 
 2705 Lily Allen              31  3:05:57 14:12  298/303  F30-34  F# 1780 East Syracuse     NY 
 2706 Lauren More             26  3:06:00 14:12  240/245  F25-29  F# 1781 Syracuse          NY 
 2707 Manuela Bussler-Sweeney 53  3:06:24 14:14  152/156  F50-54  F# 1782 Rochester         NY 
 2708 Brian McNally           37  3:06:33 14:15  159/159  M35-39  M#  926 Port Byron        NY 
 2709 Laurie Burger           44  3:07:00 14:17  287/298  F40-44  F# 1783 Warsaw            NY 
 2710 Carol Cornacchio        50  3:07:01 14:17  153/156  F50-54  F# 1784 North Tonawanda   NY 
 2711 Robert Gordon           55  3:07:46 14:20   89/89   M55-59  M#  927 Apalachin         NY 
 2712 Emily Simon             48  3:08:03 14:22  236/239  F45-49  F# 1785 Ithaca            NY 
 2713 Art Keiser              62  3:08:29 14:24   38/38   M60-64  M#  928 Cicero            NY 
 2714 Kate Elstad             33  3:09:22 14:28  299/303  F30-34  F# 1786 Syracuse          NY 
 2715 Tracy Sutor             43  3:09:28 14:28  288/298  F40-44  F# 1787 Cicero            NY 
 2716 Lisa Priest             39  3:09:28 14:28  290/301  F35-39  F# 1788 Parish            NY 
 2717 Cathy Bouck             55  3:09:47 14:30   65/69   F55-59  F# 1789 Cooperstown       NY 
 2718 Jennifer Wheeler        42  3:09:59 14:31  289/298  F40-44  F# 1790 East Syracuse     NY 
 2719 Latonya Muhammad        42  3:10:07 14:31  290/298  F40-44  F# 1791 Syracuse          NY 
 2720 Mandy Applin            44  3:10:26 14:33  291/298  F40-44  F# 1792 Pittsford         NY 
 2721 Wendy Kaiser            61  3:10:27 14:33   21/26   F60-64  F# 1793 Webster           NY 
 2722 April Conklin           41  3:10:30 14:33  292/298  F40-44  F# 1794 Baldwinsville     NY 
 2723 Holly Skiff             40  3:10:47 14:34  293/298  F40-44  F# 1795 Phoenix           NY 
 2724 Jenna Ogle              26  3:11:08 14:36  241/245  F25-29  F# 1796 Scotia            NY 
 2725 Shereen Webb            44  3:11:24 14:37  294/298  F40-44  F# 1797 Syracuse          NY 
 2726 Anna Nolan              49  3:12:07 14:40  237/239  F45-49  F# 1798 Liverpool         NY 
 2727 Melinda Perez           35  3:12:07 14:40  291/301  F35-39  F# 1799 Rochester         NY 
 2728 Erin Potter             24  3:12:07 14:40  167/168  F19-24  F# 1800 Liverpool         NY 
 2729 Jennifer Manning        37  3:12:08 14:40  292/301  F35-39  F# 1801 Rochester         NY 
 2730 Emma Maturo             11  3:12:17 14:41   26/28   F01-18  F# 1802 Clay              NY 
 2731 Edward Maturo           45  3:12:18 14:41  117/118  M45-49  M#  929 Clay              NY 
 2732 Olivia Maturo            9  3:12:19 14:41   27/28   F01-18  F# 1803 Clay              NY 
 2733 Stephanie Warchol       33  3:13:54 14:49  300/303  F30-34  F# 1804 Rochester         NY 
 2734 Anne Colon              33  3:14:32 14:51  301/303  F30-34  F# 1805 Cicero            NY 
 2735 Laura Byham             35  3:14:34 14:52  293/301  F35-39  F# 1806 Rochester         NY 
 2736 Jennifer Edwards        35  3:15:25 14:55  294/301  F35-39  F# 1807 Chittenango       NY 
 2737 Kimberly Loughlin       37  3:15:35 14:56  295/301  F35-39  F# 1808 Cicero            NY 
 2738 Michelle Fiermonte      56  3:16:00 14:58   66/69   F55-59  F# 1809 Syracuse          NY 
 2739 Leona St.Clair          36  3:16:12 14:59  296/301  F35-39  F# 1810 Binghamton        NY 
 2740 Kathleen Powers         62  3:16:40 15:01   22/26   F60-64  F# 1811 Syracuse          NY 
 2741 Suzanne Crowley         55  3:17:56 15:07   67/69   F55-59  F# 1812 Central Square    NY 
 2742 Holly Kurtz             19  3:19:16 15:13  168/168  F19-24  F# 1813 Fayetteville      AR 
 2743 Jason Grey              33  3:21:22 15:23  126/126  M30-34  M#  930 Wingdale          NY 
 2744 Lynn Sullivan           53  3:22:17 15:27  154/156  F50-54  F# 1814 East Rochester    NY 
 2745 Steven Crobar           48  3:22:58 15:30  118/118  M45-49  M#  931 Manlius           NY 
 2746 Linda Stringer          61  3:24:14 15:36   23/26   F60-64  F# 1815 Lyons             NY 
 2747 Peggy Benjamin          52  3:24:28 15:37  155/156  F50-54  F# 1816 Laurens           NY 
 2748 Kim Sneider             40  3:24:31 15:37  295/298  F40-44  F# 1817 Worcester         NY 
 2749 Jeanne Dugan            60  3:24:49 15:39   24/26   F60-64  F# 1818 Camillus          NY 
 2750 Janet Dalke             59  3:25:30 15:42   68/69   F55-59  F# 1819 Rochester         NY 
 2751 Cindy Casilio           56  3:25:31 15:42   69/69   F55-59  F# 1820 Webster           NY 
 2752 Jennifer Bahr           28  3:25:56 15:44  242/245  F25-29  F# 1821 Cicero            NY 
 2753 Kathleen Vickers        51  3:26:58 15:48  156/156  F50-54  F# 1822 Camillus          NY 
 2754 Katie Danielson         26  3:29:31 16:00  243/245  F25-29  F# 1823 Syracuse          NY 
 2755 Nicole Mullen           35  3:29:44 16:01  297/301  F35-39  F# 1824 Syracuse          NY 
 2756 Anita Lawrence          45  3:30:06 16:03  238/239  F45-49  F# 1825 Corning           NY 
 2757 Susanne Deluca          60  3:30:08 16:03   25/26   F60-64  F# 1826 Little Falls      NY 
 2758 Michele Coddington      45  3:30:09 16:03  239/239  F45-49  F# 1827 Herkimer          NY 
 2759 Sheena O'Connor         28  3:30:23 16:04  244/245  F25-29  F# 1828 Jamaica           NY 
 2760 Kerstie Woolson         18  3:30:41 16:05   28/28   F01-18  F# 1829 Oswego            NY 
 2761 Tina Tantalo            34  3:31:05 16:07  302/303  F30-34  F# 1830 Liverpool         NY 
 2762 Sarah Warner            32  3:32:12 16:12  303/303  F30-34  F# 1831 Rochester         NY 
 2763 Christina Thomas        36  3:32:43 16:15  298/301  F35-39  F# 1832 Liverpool         NY 
 2764 Shelly Mumford          37  3:32:57 16:16  299/301  F35-39  F# 1833 Seneca Falls      NY 
 2765 Jennifer Goshow         42  3:36:38 16:33  296/298  F40-44  F# 1834 Camillus          NY 
 2766 Kris Svee               36  3:37:16 16:36  300/301  F35-39  F# 1835 Chittenango       NY 
 2767 Stacy Ott               36  3:39:15 16:45  301/301  F35-39  F# 1836 Wayland           NY 
 2768 Judith Zugermayr        63  3:43:42 17:05   26/26   F60-64  F# 1837 Watertown         NY 
 2769 Patricia Baker          27  3:44:19 17:08  245/245  F25-29  F# 1838 Sloansville       NY 
 2770 Darth Vader             42  3:44:27 17:08  136/136  M40-44  M#  932 Canandaigua       NY 
 2771 Michelle Montana        40  3:46:51 17:19  297/298  F40-44  F# 1839 Rochester         NY 
 2772 Luz Lee                 41  3:46:51 17:19  298/298  F40-44  F# 1840 Rochester         NY 
 2773 Michael Miller          50  3:47:27 17:22  112/112  M50-54  M#  933 Auburn            NY