THE 120th ANNUAL DELAWARE YMCA TURKEY TROT 8 KILOMETER RACE
                                 Buffalo, NY   November 26, 2015

                            Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
                                       www.leonetiming.com

                                        NET TIMES & PLACES

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                              PLACES IN
PLACE NAME                         AGE   TIME   PACE      AGEGROUP  &  SEX     RESIDENCE           ST
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Michael J. Thielman           25   25:48  5:12    1/684  M25-29  M#    1 Vienna              VA 
    2 Elliott J. Martynkiewicz      21   26:03  5:15    1/526  M20-24  M#    2 East Aurora         NY 
    3 Jacob Krolick                 25   26:20  5:18    2/684  M25-29  M#    3 Arcade              NY 
    4 Nicholas Guarino              26   26:43  5:23    3/684  M25-29  M#    4 Bergen              NY 
    5 Lyle O'Brien                  24   26:48  5:24    2/526  M20-24  M#    5 Somerville          MA 
    6 Josh Guarino                  26   26:49  5:24    4/684  M25-29  M#    6 Bergen              NY 
    7 Justin L. Simard              31   26:58  5:26    1/735  M30-34  M#    7 Buffalo             NY 
    8 Kyle Pawlaczyk                32   27:00  5:26    2/735  M30-34  M#    8 Orchard Park        NY 
    9 Ryan P. O'Connor              26   27:03  5:27    5/684  M25-29  M#    9 West Seneca         NY 
   10 Jesse Mang                    30   27:04  5:27    3/735  M30-34  M#   10 New York            NY 
   11 Charlie Kern                  46   27:04  5:27    1/574  M45-49  M#   11 Elmhurst            IL 
   12 Jay List                      38   27:05  5:27    1/616  M35-39  M#   12 Holland             NY 
   13 McQuade T. Milligan           20   27:07  5:28    3/526  M20-24  M#   13 Getzville           NY 
   14 Jake Hagen                    26   27:09  5:28    6/684  M25-29  M#   14 Amherst             NY 
   15 John Beyer                    31   27:10  5:28    4/735  M30-34  M#   15 Buffalo             NY 
   16 Bayley Zubler                 20   27:12  5:29    4/526  M20-24  M#   16 West Seneca         NY 
   17 Pete Gratien                  28   27:22  5:31    7/684  M25-29  M#   17 Tonawanda           NY 
   18 Seth Yernye                   27   27:29  5:32    8/684  M25-29  M#   18 Bergen              NY 
   19 Justin Hoelzl                 17   27:41  5:35    1/506  M15-19  M#   19 Wilton              CT 
   20 Scott M. Ryan                 24   27:49  5:36    5/526  M20-24  M#   20 Buffalo             NY 
   21 William H. Hilbert            17   28:02  5:39    2/506  M15-19  M#   21 Kenmore             NY 
   22 Dan M. Jones                  19   28:03  5:39    3/506  M15-19  M#   22 Lockport            NY 
   23 Jim Park                      49   28:08  5:40    2/574  M45-49  M#   23 Buffalo             NY 
   24 Ryan R. Bierl                 26   28:11  5:41    9/684  M25-29  M#   24 Buffalo             NY 
   25 Steve Whittemore              23   28:25  5:43    6/526  M20-24  M#   25 Bergen              NY 
   26 Bryan D. Deibel               23   28:29  5:44    7/526  M20-24  M#   26 Albion              NY 
   27 Brendan Gregg                 24   28:34  5:45    8/526  M20-24  M#   27 Orchard Park        NY 
   28 Benjamin Kuch                 24   28:41  5:47    9/526  M20-24  M#   28 Buffalo             NY 
   29 David Keenan                  35   28:43  5:47    2/616  M35-39  M#   29 Buffalo             NY 
   30 Andrew Pfeiffer               26   28:46  5:48   10/684  M25-29  M#   30 Blasdell            NY 
   31 Alex Farrell                  24   28:51  5:49   10/526  M20-24  M#   31 North Tonawanda     NY 
   32 Zachary A. Tomasik            26   28:54  5:49   11/684  M25-29  M#   32 Orchard Park        NY 
   33 Coley Carden                  39   28:57  5:50    3/616  M35-39  M#   33 Winchester          MA 
   34 Michael Selig                 37   28:57  5:50    4/616  M35-39  M#   34 Orchard Park        NY 
   35 Anthony V. Cinotti            42   29:09  5:52    1/517  M40-44  M#   35 Akron               NY 
   36 John Gaffney                  26   29:10  5:52   12/684  M25-29  M#   36 Rutherford          NJ 
   37 Ryan Poley                    26   29:12  5:53   13/684  M25-29  M#   37 Syracuse            NY 
   38 Jack Digesare                 17   29:12  5:53    4/506  M15-19  M#   38 Buffalo             NY 
   39 Eddie Novara                  26   29:14  5:53   14/684  M25-29  M#   39 Rochester           NY 
   40 Brian C. Stewart              29   29:15  5:53   15/684  M25-29  M#   40 Buffalo             NY 
   41 Joseph Moberg                 27   29:16  5:54   16/684  M25-29  M#   41 Wilson              NY 
   42 Mitchell J. Rabold            19   29:18  5:54    5/506  M15-19  M#   42 Buffalo             NY 
   43 Jeffrey Czyz                  34   29:22  5:55    5/735  M30-34  M#   43 San Francisco       CA 
   44 Dan Snitzer                   26   29:27  5:56   17/684  M25-29  M#   44 Tonawanda           NY 
   45 Eric D. Wright                17   29:29  5:56    6/506  M15-19  M#   45 Warsaw              NY 
   46 Eric Krasinski                37   29:31  5:57    5/616  M35-39  M#   46 Buffalo             NY 
   47 Jesse J. Osiadlo              32   29:34  5:57    6/735  M30-34  M#   47 Buffalo             NY 
   48 Bill Frawley                  45   29:43  5:59    3/574  M45-49  M#   48 Newtown Square      PA 
   49 Kevin Smith                   30   29:46  6:00    7/735  M30-34  M#   49 Hamburg             NY 
   50 Alexandra L. Cadicamo         27   29:48  6:00    1/1099 F25-29  F#    1 Philadelphia        PA 
   51 Daven Oskvig                  38   29:49  6:00    6/616  M35-39  M#   50 Amherst             NY 
   52 Jonathan Levinsohn            27   29:50  6:01   18/684  M25-29  M#   51 New Haven           CT 
   53 Paul T. Donnelly              32   29:51  6:01    8/735  M30-34  M#   52 Minneapolis         MN 
   54 John M. Archie                19   29:54  6:01    7/506  M15-19  M#   53 Oreland             PA 
   55 Andy Campana                  29   29:58  6:02   19/684  M25-29  M#   54 Buffalo             NY 
   56 Sean Sullivan                 30   29:59  6:02    9/735  M30-34  M#   55 Severn              MD 
   57 Cornell Overfield             19   30:02  6:03    8/506  M15-19  M#   56 Williamsville       NY 
   58 Brian Tollar                  37   30:02  6:03    7/616  M35-39  M#   57 Hamburg             NY 
   59 Joseph N. Norris              48   30:03  6:03    4/574  M45-49  M#   58 Tonawanda           NY 
   60 Jeremy M. Zgoda               19   30:04  6:03    9/506  M15-19  M#   59 Buffalo             NY 
   61 Jennifer L. Boerner           33   30:10  6:04    1/867  F30-34  F#    2 Buffalo             NY 
   62 Alan De Peters                34   30:10  6:05   10/735  M30-34  M#   60 East Amherst        NY 
   63 Brian McNerney                21   30:11  6:05   11/526  M20-24  M#   61 Springville         NY 
   64 John P. Feroleto              34   30:15  6:06   11/735  M30-34  M#   62 Buffalo             NY 
   65 Matthew E. Sikora             30   30:16  6:06   12/735  M30-34  M#   63 Hamburg             NY 
   66 Bob Merritt                   58   30:19  6:06    1/499  M55-59  M#   64 Grand Island        NY 
   67 Peter Morelli                 35   30:23  6:07    8/616  M35-39  M#   65 Cambridge           MA 
   68 John H. Kachelmeyer           29   30:32  6:09   20/684  M25-29  M#   66 Dexter              MI 
   69 Ben Cady                      32   30:33  6:09   13/735  M30-34  M#   67 Washington          DC 
   70 Eric Niedermeier              24   30:37  6:10   12/526  M20-24  M#   68 Clarence            NY 
   71 Rusty Edwards                 33   30:40  6:11   14/735  M30-34  M#   69 Buffalo             NY 
   72 Chris Raulli                  27   30:42  6:11   21/684  M25-29  M#   70 Syracuse            NY 
   73 Phil P. Guiga                 20   30:42  6:11   13/526  M20-24  M#   71 Tonawanda           NY 
   74 Matt Ciminella                19   30:44  6:11   10/506  M15-19  M#   72 Amherst             NY 
   75 Brent Bartlett                35   30:47  6:12    9/616  M35-39  M#   73 Falls Church        VA 
   76 Benjamin J. Brucker           21   30:48  6:12   14/526  M20-24  M#   74 Hamburg             NY 
   77 Ryan G. Mitchell              14   30:49  6:12    1/384  M01-14  M#   75 East Aurora         NY 
   78 Matt Collins                  25   30:51  6:13   22/684  M25-29  M#   76 New York            NY 
   79 Brooke Adams                  26   30:52  6:13    2/1099 F25-29  F#    3 Randolph            NY 
   80 Ryan Chmiel                   16   30:53  6:13   11/506  M15-19  M#   77 East Amherst        NY 
   81 Jon Podeszek                  27   30:54  6:13   23/684  M25-29  M#   78 Hamburg             NY 
   82 Erik T. Bohen                 33   30:54  6:13   15/735  M30-34  M#   79 Buffalo             NY 
   83 Grey Conover                  14   30:54  6:13    2/384  M01-14  M#   80 Akron               NY 
   84 Martin Crotty                 39   30:56  6:14   10/616  M35-39  M#   81 Princeton           NJ 
   85 Jake Cannon                   28   31:01  6:15   24/684  M25-29  M#   82 Buffalo             NY 
   86 Jim Figler                    51   31:04  6:15    1/577  M50-54  M#   83 Hamburg             NY 
   87 Doug Gorecki                  35   31:06  6:16   11/616  M35-39  M#   84 Washington          DC 
   88 Peter Davidow                 27   31:08  6:16   25/684  M25-29  M#   85 Amherst             NY 
   89 Cameron Townsend              48   31:11  6:17    5/574  M45-49  M#   86 Buffalo             NY 
   90 George Duman                  20   31:12  6:17   15/526  M20-24  M#   87 Saratoga Springs    NY 
   91 Matt Killian                  22   31:12  6:17   16/526  M20-24  M#   88 Greensboro          NC 
   92 X Hann                        39   31:22  6:19   12/616  M35-39  M#   89 Buffalo             NY 
   93 Daniel Courtney               22   31:23  6:19   17/526  M20-24  M#   90 Buffalo             NY 
   94 Rob Goodwin                   30   31:23  6:19   16/735  M30-34  M#   91 Buffalo             NY 
   95 Kreig P. Roche                25   31:28  6:20   26/684  M25-29  M#   92 Clarence            NY 
   96 Thomas P. Wall                37   31:28  6:20   13/616  M35-39  M#   93 Hamburg             NY 
   97 Sam C. Monaco                 37   31:28  6:20   14/616  M35-39  M#   94 Barker              NY 
   98 Zach Lyons                    19   31:31  6:21   12/506  M15-19  M#   95 East Aurora         NY 
   99 Danielle Novara               27   31:33  6:21    3/1099 F25-29  F#    4 Rochester           NY 
  100 William P. Christ             19   31:33  6:21   13/506  M15-19  M#   96 East Amherst        NY 
  101 Kevin Burke                   42   31:33  6:21    2/517  M40-44  M#   97 Buffalo             NY 
  102 Nolan Weaver                  31   31:36  6:22   17/735  M30-34  M#   98 Buffalo             NY 
  103 Scott Ferguson                24   31:37  6:22   18/526  M20-24  M#   99 North Tonawanda     NY 
  104 Jason Edwards                 26   31:37  6:22   27/684  M25-29  M#  100 Niagara Falls       NY 
  105 Ryan Martineau                27   31:38  6:22   28/684  M25-29  M#  101 Buffalo             NY 
  106 John M. Boser                 24   31:38  6:22   19/526  M20-24  M#  102 East Amherst        NY 
  107 Nicholas L. Kraus             17   31:39  6:22   14/506  M15-19  M#  103 North Tonawanda     NY 
  108 Jordan F. Obrochta            16   31:43  6:23   15/506  M15-19  M#  104 Buffalo             NY 
  109 Andrew Beasley                36   31:45  6:24   15/616  M35-39  M#  105 Needham             MA 
  110 Brett W. Christensen          21   31:45  6:24   20/526  M20-24  M#  106 East Aurora         NY 
  111 Jennifer E. Koeppel           32   31:46  6:24    2/867  F30-34  F#    5 Buffalo             NY 
  112 Brian Fraser                  46   31:47  6:24    6/574  M45-49  M#  107 East Aurora         NY 
  113 Jason Fischer                 26   31:48  6:24   29/684  M25-29  M#  108 High Point          NC 
  114 Kory K. Roche                 25   31:49  6:24   30/684  M25-29  M#  109 Clarence            NY 
  115 Paul Hulme                    47   31:49  6:24    7/574  M45-49  M#  110 East Aurora         NY 
  116 Alexander M. Giamberdino      15   31:49  6:24   16/506  M15-19  M#  111 Lockport            NY 
  117 Melissa Senall                43   31:53  6:25    1/562  F40-44  F#    6 Fairport            NY 
  118 Austin S. Cobb                23   31:59  6:26   21/526  M20-24  M#  112 Peru                VT 
  119 Jude McCadden                 41   32:00  6:27    3/517  M40-44  M#  113 Kenmore             NY 
  120 Kevin Malloy                  44   32:00  6:27    4/517  M40-44  M#  114 Chicago             IL 
  121 Brad Heron                    30   32:01  6:27   18/735  M30-34  M#  115 Amherst             NY 
  122 Skip Kunecki                  26   32:02  6:27   31/684  M25-29  M#  116 Fairport            NY 
  123 Aj Joslin                     20   32:02  6:27   22/526  M20-24  M#  117 Lockport            NY 
  124 Ben Winther                   43   32:02  6:27    5/517  M40-44  M#  118 Henniker            NH 
  125 Paul J. Noe                   56   32:05  6:28    2/499  M55-59  M#  119 East Amherst        NY 
  126 Angela Lawrence               31   32:05  6:28    3/867  F30-34  F#    7 Edmonton            AB 
  127 Alexander J. Schmitt          19   32:05  6:28   17/506  M15-19  M#  120 Amherst             NY 
  128 Christopher Kudla             32   32:09  6:28   19/735  M30-34  M#  121 Buffalo             NY 
  129 Ryan Jarvis                   29   32:10  6:29   32/684  M25-29  M#  122 Little Valley       NY 
  130 Brandon Brusehaber            16   32:10  6:29   18/506  M15-19  M#  123 Orchard Park        NY 
  131 Justin Popp                   20   32:11  6:29   23/526  M20-24  M#  124 Buffalo             NY 
  132 Daniel Hoff                   25   32:12  6:29   33/684  M25-29  M#  125 East Amherst        NY 
  133 Patrick Brodfuehrer           34   32:13  6:29   20/735  M30-34  M#  126 New York            NY 
  134 Robert Duggan                 28   32:17  6:30   34/684  M25-29  M#  127 East Amherst        NY 
  135 Alexandra Duggan              27   32:19  6:30    4/1099 F25-29  F#    8 East Amherst        NY 
  136 Michael E. Hamp               21   32:20  6:31   24/526  M20-24  M#  128 North Tonawanda     NY 
  137 John D. Willett               53   32:23  6:31    2/577  M50-54  M#  129 Toronto             ON 
  138 Jon Rodgers                   34   32:26  6:32   21/735  M30-34  M#  130 Erie                PA 
  139 Derek B. Dunstan              39   32:28  6:32   16/616  M35-39  M#  131 Niagara Falls       NY 
  140 Jacob Duvall                  36   32:29  6:32   17/616  M35-39  M#  132 Rushford            NY 
  141 Glenn K. Laderer              51   32:29  6:33    3/577  M50-54  M#  133 North Tonawanda     NY 
  142 Brian Willett                 28   32:30  6:33   35/684  M25-29  M#  134 Pittsburgh          PA 
  143 Jim R. Waldron                55   32:32  6:33    3/499  M55-59  M#  135 Buffalo             NY 
  144 Kai Szakmary                  33   32:35  6:34   22/735  M30-34  M#  136 South Wales         NY 
  145 Robert Toft                   35   32:36  6:34   18/616  M35-39  M#  137 Buffalo             NY 
  146 Lauren M. Cavaliere           26   32:36  6:34    5/1099 F25-29  F#    9 Roslyn              NY 
  147 Courtney Laderer              21   32:37  6:34    1/896  F20-24  F#   10 North Tonawanda     NY 
  148 John M. Reiser                49   32:37  6:34    8/574  M45-49  M#  138 Orchard Park        NY 
  149 Graham R. Hamner              21   32:38  6:34   25/526  M20-24  M#  139 Buffalo             NY 
  150 Carson O. Tenhagen            17   32:42  6:35   19/506  M15-19  M#  140 Buffalo             NY 
  151 Kevin M. Maley                45   32:43  6:35    9/574  M45-49  M#  141 Buffalo             NY 
  152 Michael A. Colucci            33   32:45  6:36   23/735  M30-34  M#  142 Alexandria Bay      NY 
  153 Deb Chmielowiec               38   32:46  6:36    1/725  F35-39  F#   11 Buffalo             NY 
  154 Stan Pryll                    43   32:48  6:36    6/517  M40-44  M#  143 Clarence Center     NY 
  155 Doc Rappole                   66   32:49  6:36    1/149  M65-69  M#  144 Bemus Point         NY 
  156 Andrew T. Garrity             44   32:53  6:37    7/517  M40-44  M#  145 Williamsville       NY 
  157 Eric R. Kowalik               24   32:53  6:37   26/526  M20-24  M#  146 Akron               NY 
  158 Adam Syty                     30   32:54  6:38   24/735  M30-34  M#  147 Philadelphia        PA 
  159 Lance T. Kinerk               44   32:55  6:38    8/517  M40-44  M#  148 Charlotte           NC 
  160 Justin Gabreski               59   32:56  6:38    4/499  M55-59  M#  149 Orchard Park        NY 
  161 Luke Kim                      50   32:57  6:38    4/577  M50-54  M#  150 Ann Arbor           MI 
  162 Kathryn Canty                 31   32:58  6:38    4/867  F30-34  F#   12 Buffalo             NY 
  163 Jose Quiros                   38   32:59  6:39   19/616  M35-39  M#  151 Medina              NY 
  164 Joe Seitz                     24   33:01  6:39   27/526  M20-24  M#  152 North Tonawanda     NY 
  165 Matthew D. Dore               40   33:02  6:39    9/517  M40-44  M#  153 Lockport            NY 
  166 John Mangione                 53   33:02  6:39    5/577  M50-54  M#  154 East Amherst        NY 
  167 Spencer J. Roberts            16   33:05  6:40   20/506  M15-19  M#  155 West Seneca         NY 
  168 Steven Quinlivan              15   33:05  6:40   21/506  M15-19  M#  156 Snyder              NY 
  169 Ryan A. McPherson             42   33:06  6:40   10/517  M40-44  M#  157 East Aurora         NY 
  170 Andy Reagan                   26   33:07  6:40   36/684  M25-29  M#  158 Burlington          VT 
  171 Jack Vogelsang                29   33:08  6:40   37/684  M25-29  M#  159 New York            NY 
  172 Jacob M. Brill                15   33:09  6:40   22/506  M15-19  M#  160 Buffalo             NY 
  173 David Wegman                  48   33:09  6:41   10/574  M45-49  M#  161 Buffalo             NY 
  174 Patrick Harrington            17   33:12  6:41   23/506  M15-19  M#  162 West Seneca         NY 
  175 Michael J. Gianadda           15   33:12  6:41   24/506  M15-19  M#  163 Buffalo             NY 
  176 Daryl R. Ehlenfield           46   33:13  6:41   11/574  M45-49  M#  164 Grand Island        NY 
  177 Barry Buchholz                34   33:13  6:41   25/735  M30-34  M#  165 Buffalo             NY 
  178 Michelle Poweski              26   33:14  6:41    6/1099 F25-29  F#   13 Fredonia            NY 
  179 Austin Sanabria               21   33:15  6:42   28/526  M20-24  M#  166 Annapolis           MD 
  180 Matt Cady                     29   33:15  6:42   38/684  M25-29  M#  167 State College       PA 
  181 Andrew T. Clarke              29   33:16  6:42   39/684  M25-29  M#  168 Orchard Park        NY 
  182 Mike Neff                     34   33:17  6:42   26/735  M30-34  M#  169 South Portland      ME 
  183 Craig Burbules                31   33:19  6:43   27/735  M30-34  M#  170 Corfu               NY 
  184 Matthew Dow                   47   33:20  6:43   12/574  M45-49  M#  171 Buffalo             NY 
  185 Marta Bartlett                31   33:20  6:43    5/867  F30-34  F#   14 Falls Church        VA 
  186 Zachary L. Rodems             21   33:21  6:43   29/526  M20-24  M#  172 East Amherst        NY 
  187 Paul Black                    21   33:22  6:43   30/526  M20-24  M#  173 Oakdale             PA 
  188 Adam Picard Park              17   33:22  6:43   25/506  M15-19  M#  174 Buffalo             NY 
  189 Michael D. Moore              35   33:22  6:43   20/616  M35-39  M#  175 Hamburg             NY 
  190 Jacob W. Osswald              17   33:22  6:43   26/506  M15-19  M#  176 Cheektowaga         NY 
  191 Brendan S. Wheeler            16   33:22  6:43   27/506  M15-19  M#  177 Angola              NY 
  192 Esther T. Kendall             27   33:22  6:43    7/1099 F25-29  F#   15 Brooklyn            NY 
  193 Nathan J. Devine              17   33:23  6:43   28/506  M15-19  M#  178 Lancaster           NY 
  194 Ken Kujawa                    39   33:23  6:43   21/616  M35-39  M#  179 Amherst             NY 
  195 Joshua Wheeler                19   33:24  6:43   29/506  M15-19  M#  180 Angola              NY 
  196 Matty McGuire                 41   33:25  6:44   11/517  M40-44  M#  181 Niagara Falls       NY 
  197 Dave Mawer                    24   33:25  6:44   31/526  M20-24  M#  182 Lancaster           NY 
  198 Patrick L. Leone              42   33:26  6:44   12/517  M40-44  M#  183 Carmel              NY 
  199 Matthew Barrett               35   33:26  6:44   22/616  M35-39  M#  184 Buffalo             NY 
  200 David Graf                    39   33:27  6:44   23/616  M35-39  M#  185 Tallahassee         FL 
  201 Patrick Quinn                 28   33:29  6:45   40/684  M25-29  M#  186 Hamburg             NY 
  202 Benjamin S. Schul             13   33:31  6:45    3/384  M01-14  M#  187 Lewiston            NY 
  203 Jay F. Anzellotti             46   33:31  6:45   13/574  M45-49  M#  188 Rochester           NY 
  204 William P. Bohen              36   33:31  6:45   24/616  M35-39  M#  189 Buffalo             NY 
  205 Arthur J. Fairclough          16   33:33  6:45   30/506  M15-19  M#  190 Washington          DC 
  206 Michael Drmacich              54   33:33  6:45    6/577  M50-54  M#  191 Tonawanda           NY 
  207 Elizabeth Lovria              36   33:34  6:45    2/725  F35-39  F#   16 Hamburg             NY 
  208 Adam T. Kahabka               32   33:34  6:45   28/735  M30-34  M#  192 Cheektowaga         NY 
  209 Jonathan S. Sessler           22   33:34  6:45   32/526  M20-24  M#  193 Clarence            NY 
  210 Alex Schaffstall              21   33:34  6:46   33/526  M20-24  M#  194 Lake View           NY 
  211 Kevin Walsh                   42   33:34  6:46   13/517  M40-44  M#  195 Hamburg             NY 
  212 Allen Dise                    56   33:35  6:46    5/499  M55-59  M#  196 Albion              NY 
  213 Joseph M. Stevenson           37   33:35  6:46   25/616  M35-39  M#  197 Geneseo             NY 
  214 Josh Janson                   20   33:36  6:46   34/526  M20-24  M#  198 Clarence Center     NY 
  215 Carrie L. Wert                37   33:36  6:46    3/725  F35-39  F#   17 Buffalo             NY 
  216 Brian Laprade                 44   33:36  6:46   14/517  M40-44  M#  199 Buffalo             NY 
  217 Danny D. Carl                 20   33:37  6:46   35/526  M20-24  M#  200 Sanborn             NY 
  218 Nicholas Surdej               16   33:37  6:46   31/506  M15-19  M#  201 Lockport            NY 
  219 Mary P. Lawrence              37   33:37  6:46    4/725  F35-39  F#   18 Boston              NY 
  220 Jacob Wukovits                22   33:37  6:46   36/526  M20-24  M#  202 Lancaster           NY 
  221 Jeffrey Schmidt               22   33:38  6:46   37/526  M20-24  M#  203 Clarence Center     NY 
  222 Thomas Kandefer               45   33:38  6:46   14/574  M45-49  M#  204 Buffalo             NY 
  223 Alex Tomasik                  23   33:39  6:46   38/526  M20-24  M#  205 Orchard Park        NY 
  224 Kimberly Kucharski            23   33:39  6:47    2/896  F20-24  F#   19 Orchard Park        NY 
  225 Ryan R. Dileo                 15   33:40  6:47   32/506  M15-19  M#  206 Buffalo             NY 
  226 Chris P. Cook                 16   33:40  6:47   33/506  M15-19  M#  207 North Tonawanda     NY 
  227 Ralph Rietz                   48   33:41  6:47   15/574  M45-49  M#  208 Williamsville       NY 
  228 Tyler Murray                  25   33:42  6:47   41/684  M25-29  M#  209 Rochester           NY 
  229 James Hughey                  46   33:42  6:47   16/574  M45-49  M#  210 West Valley         NY 
  230 Amanda Jinks                  35   33:42  6:47    5/725  F35-39  F#   20 Brooklyn            NY 
  231 Jill Zak                      24   33:43  6:47    3/896  F20-24  F#   21 Orchard Park        NY 
  232 Joseph Salamon                35   33:44  6:48   26/616  M35-39  M#  211 Buffalo             NY 
  233 Sean Oleary                   17   33:44  6:48   34/506  M15-19  M#  212 East Aurora         NY 
  234 Bruce Haydon                  51   33:46  6:48    7/577  M50-54  M#  213 Buffalo             NY 
  235 Nathan McGuire                17   33:47  6:48   35/506  M15-19  M#  214 Warsaw              NY 
  236 Peter W. Ruch                 17   33:47  6:48   36/506  M15-19  M#  215 Buffalo             NY 
  237 Eoin Gregg                    37   33:49  6:48   27/616  M35-39  M#  216 Amherst             NY 
  238 Amberlee Robertson            15   33:49  6:49    1/538  F15-19  F#   22 Buffalo             NY 
  239 Jim McNerney                  51   33:50  6:49    8/577  M50-54  M#  217 Springville         NY 
  240 Wendy Guyker                  35   33:51  6:49    6/725  F35-39  F#   23 Buffalo             NY 
  241 Ross Willett                  21   33:51  6:49   39/526  M20-24  M#  218 Toronto             ON 
  242 Joseph L. Rogalski            43   33:52  6:49   15/517  M40-44  M#  219 Buffalo             NY 
  243 Adam Karalus                  16   33:52  6:49   37/506  M15-19  M#  220 Elma                NY 
  244 Clint Homer                   44   33:53  6:49   16/517  M40-44  M#  221 Orchard Park        NY 
  245 Madison M. Galasso            25   33:54  6:50    8/1099 F25-29  F#   24 Buffalo             NY 
  246 Jason J. Holt                 36   33:54  6:50   28/616  M35-39  M#  222 Churchville         NY 
  247 Matthew M. McMahon            30   33:55  6:50   29/735  M30-34  M#  223 East Amherst        NY 
  248 Kelly Jablonski               27   33:55  6:50    9/1099 F25-29  F#   25 Orchard Park        NY 
  249 Alfredo R. Longo              40   33:57  6:50   17/517  M40-44  M#  224 Williamsville       NY 
  250 Jason Allard                  39   33:58  6:50   29/616  M35-39  M#  225 Tonawanda           NY 
  251 Sam Legierski                 57   33:59  6:51    6/499  M55-59  M#  226 Amherst             NY 
  252 Colin Sheehan                 18   34:04  6:52   38/506  M15-19  M#  227 Bowling Green       KY 
  253 Abigail Benson                22   34:04  6:52    4/896  F20-24  F#   26 Elma                NY 
  254 Trey H. Gardner               46   34:05  6:52   17/574  M45-49  M#  228 Buffalo             NY 
  255 Max S. Bailey                 17   34:05  6:52   39/506  M15-19  M#  229 Hamburg             NY 
  256 Beth A. Gullo                 38   34:06  6:52    7/725  F35-39  F#   27 Lancaster           NY 
  257 William B. Maher              45   34:06  6:52   18/574  M45-49  M#  230 Bowmansville        NY 
  258 Taylor Hogenkamp              25   34:06  6:52   42/684  M25-29  M#  231 East Aurora         NY 
  259 Brad Bedell                   17   34:07  6:52   40/506  M15-19  M#  232 Depew               NY 
  260 John Colson                   39   34:07  6:52   30/616  M35-39  M#  233 Chicago             IL 
  261 Timothy Silverstein           32   34:08  6:52   30/735  M30-34  M#  234 Williamsville       NY 
  262 Joe D'Amico                   15   34:08  6:52   41/506  M15-19  M#  235 Williamsville       NY 
  263 Lizzy Mahoney                 24   34:08  6:52    5/896  F20-24  F#   28 Buffalo             NY 
  264 Scott McCann                  35   34:09  6:53   31/616  M35-39  M#  236 South Portland      ME 
  265 Joe Chenez                    16   34:09  6:53   42/506  M15-19  M#  237 Lockport            NY 
  266 Andrew Fanizzi                42   34:09  6:53   18/517  M40-44  M#  238 Lewiston            NY 
  267 William Stenman               16   34:09  6:53   43/506  M15-19  M#  239 Lockport            NY 
  268 Michael D. Wittliff           27   34:10  6:53   43/684  M25-29  M#  240 Bow                 NH 
  269 Tyler Moran                   14   34:10  6:53    4/384  M01-14  M#  241 East Amherst        NY 
  270 Kelly Jones                   26   34:10  6:53   10/1099 F25-29  F#   29 Cincinnati          OH 
  271 Todd Kistner                  46   34:10  6:53   19/574  M45-49  M#  242 Buffalo             NY 
  272 Daniel Cotter                 38   34:10  6:53   32/616  M35-39  M#  243 Buffalo             NY 
  273 Kevin S. Woodruff             58   34:12  6:53    7/499  M55-59  M#  244 Barker              NY 
  274 Andrew Zukoski                27   34:12  6:53   44/684  M25-29  M#  245 Buffalo             NY 
  275 Matthew Strom                 36   34:14  6:53   33/616  M35-39  M#  246 Alexandria          VA 
  276 Michael Purinton              29   34:14  6:54   45/684  M25-29  M#  247 Lewiston            NY 
  277 Patrick O'Neill               43   34:15  6:54   19/517  M40-44  M#  248 Buffalo             NY 
  278 Sam Morgano                   26   34:15  6:54   46/684  M25-29  M#  249 Orchard Park        NY 
  279 Chris Brown                   17   34:16  6:54   44/506  M15-19  M#  250 Bracebridge         ON 
  280 James A. Lane                 50   34:16  6:54    9/577  M50-54  M#  251 Batavia             NY 
  281 Celeste Hoelzl                23   34:17  6:54    6/896  F20-24  F#   30 Wilton              CT 
  282 Wendy MacEvoy                 32   34:17  6:54    6/867  F30-34  F#   31 Lockport            NY 
  283 Dean Tomlinson                39   34:17  6:54   34/616  M35-39  M#  252 Orchard Park        NY 
  284 Christopher J. Purcell        47   34:17  6:54   20/574  M45-49  M#  253 Alexandria          VA 
  285 Sarah L. Sparks               33   34:18  6:54    7/867  F30-34  F#   32 Lockport            NY 
  286 Daniel L. Rodems              50   34:18  6:54   10/577  M50-54  M#  254 East Amherst        NY 
  287 Michael Disarno               40   34:18  6:54   20/517  M40-44  M#  255 Angola              NY 
  288 Norman C. Nieminen            52   34:20  6:55   11/577  M50-54  M#  256 Tonawanda           NY 
  289 Austin B. Kloc                20   34:20  6:55   40/526  M20-24  M#  257 Elma                NY 
  290 Casey Kelly                   29   34:21  6:55   11/1099 F25-29  F#   33 Elma                NY 
  291 John Ross                     47   34:22  6:55   21/574  M45-49  M#  258 East Amherst        NY 
  292 Tianle Ma                     27   34:23  6:55   47/684  M25-29  M#  259 Buffalo             NY 
  293 Caitlyn Tiedemann             19   34:23  6:55    2/538  F15-19  F#   34 East Amherst        NY 
  294 Sam T. Kinerk                 17   34:23  6:55   45/506  M15-19  M#  260 Amherst             NY 
  295 Mo Hourihane                  51   34:24  6:56   12/577  M50-54  M#  261 Buffalo             NY 
  296 Aaron Wojnicki                17   34:24  6:56   46/506  M15-19  M#  262 Hamburg             NY 
  297 Terry Sweeney                 60   34:24  6:56    1/349  M60-64  M#  263 Alden               NY 
  298 Jake Wojnicki                 19   34:24  6:56   47/506  M15-19  M#  264 Hamburg             NY 
  299 Trey Rees                     16   34:24  6:56   48/506  M15-19  M#  265 Wilson              NY 
  300 Austin Corbett                23   34:25  6:56   41/526  M20-24  M#  266 East Aurora         NY 
  301 Erin E. Storey                34   34:25  6:56    8/867  F30-34  F#   35 Orchard Park        NY 
  302 Ann-Marie De Peters           32   34:25  6:56    9/867  F30-34  F#   36 East Amherst        NY 
  303 Justin Zubricky               32   34:26  6:56   31/735  M30-34  M#  267 Buffalo             NY 
  304 Jim Egan                      51   34:26  6:56   13/577  M50-54  M#  268 East Aurora         NY 
  305 Paul S. Pulinski              51   34:26  6:56   14/577  M50-54  M#  269 Hamburg             NY 
  306 Joe Pitzonka                  39   34:26  6:56   35/616  M35-39  M#  270 Orchard Park        NY 
  307 Lucas Sokolowski              22   34:27  6:56   42/526  M20-24  M#  271 Buffalo             NY 
  308 Matthew F. Helm               25   34:28  6:56   48/684  M25-29  M#  272 Getzville           NY 
  309 Matt J. Wilcott               32   34:28  6:56   32/735  M30-34  M#  273 Kenmore             NY 
  310 David Melohusky               52   34:30  6:57   15/577  M50-54  M#  274 Derby               NY 
  311 Conor Termini                 16   34:30  6:57   49/506  M15-19  M#  275 Hamburg             NY 
  312 Sean M. Horner                20   34:30  6:57   43/526  M20-24  M#  276 North Tonawanda     NY 
  313 Mitchell Skrabacz             22   34:31  6:57   44/526  M20-24  M#  277 Buffalo             NY 
  314 Nastasja Rittling             22   34:31  6:57    7/896  F20-24  F#   37 Cumberland          RI 
  315 Glenn C. Kaifas               38   34:32  6:57   36/616  M35-39  M#  278 Buffalo             NY 
  316 Andrew Ross                   53   34:32  6:57   16/577  M50-54  M#  279 Vienna              VA 
  317 David Kozlowski               39   34:32  6:57   37/616  M35-39  M#  280 Buffalo             NY 
  318 Richard Carpenter             32   34:33  6:57   33/735  M30-34  M#  281 North Tonawanda     NY 
  319 Chris Krebs                   50   34:33  6:57   17/577  M50-54  M#  282 Lockport            NY 
  320 David Klimchuk                25   34:34  6:58   49/684  M25-29  M#  283 Buffalo             NY 
  321 Rebecca A. Duberry            45   34:34  6:58    1/521  F45-49  F#   38 Rochester           NY 
  322 Alison N. Pajak               22   34:35  6:58    8/896  F20-24  F#   39 Cheektowaga         NY 
  323 Tony Gingello                 68   34:37  6:58    2/149  M65-69  M#  284 Rochester           NY 
  324 Johnathan R. Lang             15   34:37  6:58   50/506  M15-19  M#  285 Lockport            NY 
  325 Shaun Whistler                37   34:38  6:58   38/616  M35-39  M#  286 Ithaca              NY 
  326 Matthew Ronan                 33   34:40  6:59   34/735  M30-34  M#  287 East Aurora         NY 
  327 Ken Sansone                   37   34:40  6:59   39/616  M35-39  M#  288 Lancaster           NY 
  328 Gray Schweitzer               31   34:40  6:59   35/735  M30-34  M#  289 Brooklyn            NY 
  329 Michael Militello             29   34:40  6:59   50/684  M25-29  M#  290 Buffalo             NY 
  330 Nicholas D. Knorz             19   34:41  6:59   51/506  M15-19  M#  291 Clarence            NY 
  331 Matthew J. Cook               16   34:41  6:59   52/506  M15-19  M#  292 Sanborn             NY 
  332 Matt R. Johnson               17   34:41  6:59   53/506  M15-19  M#  293 Buffalo             NY 
  333 Patrick Barrett               29   34:42  6:59   51/684  M25-29  M#  294 New York            NY 
  334 Michael C. Nasca              30   34:42  6:59   36/735  M30-34  M#  295 Buffalo             NY 
  335 Ben J. Judge                  48   34:42  6:59   22/574  M45-49  M#  296 Buffalo             NY 
  336 Zachary Kuloszewski           18   34:42  6:59   54/506  M15-19  M#  297 Clarence            NY 
  337 Bryan Evans                   32   34:43  6:59   37/735  M30-34  M#  298 Buffalo             NY 
  338 Erik W. Johnson               19   34:45  7:00   55/506  M15-19  M#  299 Buffalo             NY 
  339 Dominic J. Fortushniok        15   34:45  7:00   56/506  M15-19  M#  300 Buffalo             NY 
  340 Michael Schettig              52   34:45  7:00   18/577  M50-54  M#  301 North Tonawanda     NY 
  341 Daniel Brooks                 50   34:46  7:00   19/577  M50-54  M#  302 Hamburg             NY 
  342 Daniel T. Huben               19   34:46  7:00   57/506  M15-19  M#  303 Buffalo             NY 
  343 Bryan Weinstein               32   34:47  7:00   38/735  M30-34  M#  304 Buffalo             NY 
  344 Alexis Vogt                   37   34:48  7:00    8/725  F35-39  F#   40 Rochester           NY 
  345 Ken Goldberg                  56   34:48  7:00    8/499  M55-59  M#  305 Tonawanda           NY 
  346 Gehrig Lahti                  15   34:48  7:00   58/506  M15-19  M#  306 Clarence            NY 
  347 Henry T. Ganey                17   34:48  7:01   59/506  M15-19  M#  307 Middlebury          VT 
  348 Richard Raux                  59   34:49  7:01    9/499  M55-59  M#  308 East Aurora         NY 
  349 Gary Bedrosian                26   34:50  7:01   52/684  M25-29  M#  309 Baltimore           MD 
  350 Christopher L. Krull          15   34:50  7:01   60/506  M15-19  M#  310 Lancaster           NY 
  351 John Feroleto                 62   34:51  7:01    2/349  M60-64  M#  311 Buffalo             NY 
  352 Ron Lemmon                    58   34:53  7:01   10/499  M55-59  M#  312 Amherst             NY 
  353 Tyler S. Schiemant            16   34:54  7:02   61/506  M15-19  M#  313 Buffalo             NY 
  354 Bhaskar Roberts               18   34:54  7:02   62/506  M15-19  M#  314 Buffalo             NY 
  355 Tony Zientek                  35   34:55  7:02   40/616  M35-39  M#  315 Atlanta             GA 
  356 Scott W. Kinerk               47   34:55  7:02   23/574  M45-49  M#  316 Amherst             NY 
  357 Will Neafsey                  48   34:56  7:02   24/574  M45-49  M#  317 Northville          MI 
  358 Kateri M. Walsh               24   34:57  7:02    9/896  F20-24  F#   41 Buffalo             NY 
  359 Luke E. Cohen                 14   34:57  7:02    5/384  M01-14  M#  318 Buffalo             NY 
  360 Keita E. Peden                17   34:57  7:02    3/538  F15-19  F#   42 Fayetteville        NY 
  361 Greg Kaszubski                57   34:58  7:02   11/499  M55-59  M#  319 Amherst             NY 
  362 Petros Karakousis             42   34:58  7:02   21/517  M40-44  M#  320 Towson              MD 
  363 Jim Gorman                    50   34:58  7:02   20/577  M50-54  M#  321 Lockport            NY 
  364 Nicholas A. Nowicki           17   34:58  7:02   63/506  M15-19  M#  322 Lancaster           NY 
  365 Richard G. Hernandez          27   34:59  7:03   53/684  M25-29  M#  323 Woodside            NY 
  366 Justin M. Wainwright          26   34:59  7:03   54/684  M25-29  M#  324 Buffalo             NY 
  367 Rob Hillyard                  47   35:00  7:03   25/574  M45-49  M#  325 East Aurora         NY 
  368 Matt Wopperer                 30   35:00  7:03   39/735  M30-34  M#  326 Snyder              NY 
  369 Justin Dowd                   27   35:00  7:03   55/684  M25-29  M#  327 North Tonawanda     NY 
  370 Will J. Deuschle              19   35:00  7:03   64/506  M15-19  M#  328 Orchard Park        NY 
  371 Charles Anderson              42   35:00  7:03   22/517  M40-44  M#  329 Grand Island        NY 
  372 Daniel Carini                 32   35:01  7:03   40/735  M30-34  M#  330 Tonawanda           NY 
  373 Amanda M. Janosky             30   35:01  7:03   10/867  F30-34  F#   43 Hamburg             NY 
  374 Jake T. Grzebinski            15   35:02  7:03   65/506  M15-19  M#  331 Buffalo             NY 
  375 Rob Scarpello                 36   35:03  7:03   41/616  M35-39  M#  332 Williamsville       NY 
  376 Sarah E. Tallarico            35   35:03  7:03    9/725  F35-39  F#   44 Manlius             NY 
  377 William B. Heffernan          20   35:04  7:04   45/526  M20-24  M#  333 Boston              MA 
  378 Jeff Arber                    41   35:06  7:04   23/517  M40-44  M#  334 Amherst             NY 
  379 Caitlin Donohue               29   35:06  7:04   12/1099 F25-29  F#   45 Buffalo             NY 
  380 John Taberski                 38   35:07  7:04   42/616  M35-39  M#  335 Orchard Park        NY 
  381 Nathan P. Olszewski           25   35:07  7:04   56/684  M25-29  M#  336 West Seneca         NY 
  382 Jack Graham                   28   35:07  7:04   57/684  M25-29  M#  337 West Seneca         NY 
  383 Michelle Hazelton             31   35:07  7:04   11/867  F30-34  F#   46 Charlotte           NC 
  384 Andrew J. Bukowski            31   35:08  7:04   41/735  M30-34  M#  338 Tonawanda           NY 
  385 Scott M. Thompson             42   35:08  7:04   24/517  M40-44  M#  339 Holland             NY 
  386 John J. Stoveld               32   35:08  7:04   42/735  M30-34  M#  340 Philadelphia        PA 
  387 Daniel Rybarczyk              19   35:08  7:04   66/506  M15-19  M#  341 Amherst             NY 
  388 Jon Tashjian                  33   35:08  7:04   43/735  M30-34  M#  342 Buffalo             NY 
  389 Nicholas Stirling             31   35:08  7:05   44/735  M30-34  M#  343 Buffalo             NY 
  390 Kyle Full                     16   35:09  7:05   67/506  M15-19  M#  344 Akron               NY 
  391 Pj Rakoski                    39   35:09  7:05   43/616  M35-39  M#  345 Hamburg             NY 
  392 Allen T. Hornberger           15   35:10  7:05   68/506  M15-19  M#  346 Lawtons             NY 
  393 Melanie Bullard               28   35:11  7:05   13/1099 F25-29  F#   47 Buffalo             NY 
  394 Andrew Gray                   28   35:11  7:05   58/684  M25-29  M#  347 Dover               NH 
  395 Ryan M. Lamb                  23   35:11  7:05   46/526  M20-24  M#  348 Buffalo             NY 
  396 Nicholas J. Sykes             24   35:11  7:05   47/526  M20-24  M#  349 Boston              MA 
  397 David M. Hriczak              30   35:12  7:05   45/735  M30-34  M#  350 Niagara Falls       NY 
  398 Matt Higgins                  41   35:14  7:06   25/517  M40-44  M#  351 Buffalo             NY 
  399 Larry Longo                   57   35:15  7:06   12/499  M55-59  M#  352 Don Mills           ON 
  400 Mathew Shea                   26   35:17  7:06   59/684  M25-29  M#  353 Buffalo             NY 
  401 Ashley E. Fisgus              37   35:17  7:06   10/725  F35-39  F#   48 Clarence Center     NY 
  402 Ryan R. Kawalerski            18   35:17  7:06   69/506  M15-19  M#  354 Elma                NY 
  403 Christine Quenneville         52   35:17  7:06    1/475  F50-54  F#   49 East Amherst        NY 
  404 Will L. Regan                 23   35:18  7:06   48/526  M20-24  M#  355 Amherst             NY 
  405 Ethan Sokolowski              19   35:18  7:06   70/506  M15-19  M#  356 Buffalo             NY 
  406 Emma E. Chubb                 17   35:19  7:07    4/538  F15-19  F#   50 Akron               NY 
  407 Ryan J. Prince                37   35:19  7:07   44/616  M35-39  M#  357 Brooklyn            NY 
  408 Becki Kinerk                  42   35:19  7:07    2/562  F40-44  F#   51 Charlotte           NC 
  409 Keith Kuwik                   39   35:19  7:07   45/616  M35-39  M#  358 Buffalo             NY 
  410 Dave MacVittie                58   35:19  7:07   13/499  M55-59  M#  359 Buffalo             NY 
  411 John Sturm                    33   35:19  7:07   46/735  M30-34  M#  360 Arlington           VA 
  412 Jacob Berger                  27   35:20  7:07   60/684  M25-29  M#  361 Philadelphia        PA 
  413 Dennis Brinkworth             54   35:20  7:07   21/577  M50-54  M#  362 Buffalo             NY 
  414 David J. Krull                19   35:21  7:07   71/506  M15-19  M#  363 Lancaster           NY 
  415 Scott Kocher                  45   35:22  7:07   26/574  M45-49  M#  364 Falls Church        VA 
  416 Tessa R. Beiter               16   35:22  7:07    5/538  F15-19  F#   52 Clarence Center     NY 
  417 Chris Hamill                  54   35:22  7:07   22/577  M50-54  M#  365 Buffalo             NY 
  418 Dave C. Ward                  64   35:23  7:07    3/349  M60-64  M#  366 Akron               NY 
  419 Paul E. Bonanno               40   35:25  7:08   26/517  M40-44  M#  367 East Amherst        NY 
  420 Kyle Herod                    22   35:25  7:08   49/526  M20-24  M#  368 Lancaster           NY 
  421 Peter R. Barstow              27   35:25  7:08   61/684  M25-29  M#  369 Buffalo             NY 
  422 Herman J. Van Leeuwen         56   35:26  7:08   14/499  M55-59  M#  370 Buffalo             NY 
  423 Michael Drzewucki             35   35:27  7:08   46/616  M35-39  M#  371 Woodbridge          VA 
  424 Fletcher Codd                 16   35:27  7:08   72/506  M15-19  M#  372 Niagara Falls       NY 
  425 Yan Chmielowiec               37   35:28  7:08   47/616  M35-39  M#  373 South Wales         NY 
  426 Dan Frisicaro                 41   35:31  7:09   27/517  M40-44  M#  374 East Amherst        NY 
  427 David Julien                  52   35:32  7:09   23/577  M50-54  M#  375 Lancaster           NY 
  428 James Creahan                 18   35:32  7:09   73/506  M15-19  M#  376 Tonawanda           NY 
  429 Sean Oatmeyer                 53   35:33  7:09   24/577  M50-54  M#  377 Williamsburg        VA 
  430 Joshua Popelka                28   35:33  7:09   62/684  M25-29  M#  378 Buffalo             NY 
  431 Nicholas Courtney             19   35:33  7:09   74/506  M15-19  M#  379 Buffalo             NY 
  432 Bruce Hoelzl                  55   35:33  7:09   15/499  M55-59  M#  380 Wilton              CT 
  433 Jamison P. Mercurio           17   35:33  7:10   75/506  M15-19  M#  381 East Aurora         NY 
  434 Anthony M. Desimone           46   35:33  7:10   27/574  M45-49  M#  382 Buffalo             NY 
  435 Timothy Greco                 21   35:34  7:10   50/526  M20-24  M#  383 Buffalo             NY 
  436 Donald J. Nichter             58   35:35  7:10   16/499  M55-59  M#  384 Carlisle            PA 
  437 David J. Bradshaw             14   35:37  7:10    6/384  M01-14  M#  385 Buffalo             NY 
  438 Sam Webster                   28   35:37  7:10   63/684  M25-29  M#  386 Buffalo             NY 
  439 Chuck Rittling                48   35:38  7:10   28/574  M45-49  M#  387 Cumberland          RI 
  440 Robert Sobaszek               39   35:38  7:11   48/616  M35-39  M#  388 Blasdell            NY 
  441 Guy George                    56   35:38  7:11   17/499  M55-59  M#  389 Amherst             NY 
  442 Derek Shiells                 54   35:40  7:11   25/577  M50-54  M#  390 Buffalo             NY 
  443 Tim M. Frawley                46   35:40  7:11   29/574  M45-49  M#  391 Amherst             NY 
  444 Tom Insalaco                  32   35:41  7:11   47/735  M30-34  M#  392 North Tonawanda     NY 
  445 Tanner Zubler                 16   35:43  7:11   76/506  M15-19  M#  393 West Seneca         NY 
  446 Jared A. Murray               16   35:43  7:11   77/506  M15-19  M#  394 Sanborn             NY 
  447 Jeff Zubler                   43   35:43  7:12   28/517  M40-44  M#  395 West Seneca         NY 
  448 Matt Snyder                   57   35:44  7:12   18/499  M55-59  M#  396 Buffalo             NY 
  449 Barry Latner                  64   35:44  7:12    4/349  M60-64  M#  397 Lockport            NY 
  450 Erin N. Borek                 29   35:44  7:12   14/1099 F25-29  F#   53 Cheektowaga         NY 
  451 David B. Michaud              45   35:45  7:12   30/574  M45-49  M#  398 Hamburg             NY 
  452 Daniel Faulkner               28   35:46  7:12   64/684  M25-29  M#  399 Cambridge           MA 
  453 Will Siegal                   17   35:46  7:12   78/506  M15-19  M#  400 Arlington           VA 
  454 Ryan Sarka                    26   35:47  7:12   65/684  M25-29  M#  401 Buffalo             NY 
  455 Samantha L. Gregoire          16   35:47  7:12    6/538  F15-19  F#   54 Lewiston            NY 
  456 James C. Kistner              48   35:47  7:12   31/574  M45-49  M#  402 Depew               NY 
  457 Joe Panzarella                40   35:48  7:13   29/517  M40-44  M#  403 Hamburg             NY 
  458 Aiden B. Keane                12   35:49  7:13    7/384  M01-14  M#  404 Buffalo             NY 
  459 Liam B. Keane                 13   35:49  7:13    8/384  M01-14  M#  405 Buffalo             NY 
  460 Laura E. Cohn                 12   35:49  7:13    1/319  F01-14  F#   55 Kenmore             NY 
  461 Abbey E. Lang                 18   35:50  7:13    7/538  F15-19  F#   56 Lockport            NY 
  462 Don Seitz                     55   35:50  7:13   19/499  M55-59  M#  406 Williamsville       NY 
  463 Mark Millemaci                36   35:50  7:13   49/616  M35-39  M#  407 Buffalo             NY 
  464 Matthew Griffith              16   35:50  7:13   79/506  M15-19  M#  408 Lockport            NY 
  465 Naoki Toguchi                 37   35:51  7:13   50/616  M35-39  M#  409 Orchard Park        NY 
  466 Jonathan H. Wood              32   35:51  7:13   48/735  M30-34  M#  410 Philadelphia        PA 
  467 Mark J. Plimpton              54   35:51  7:13   26/577  M50-54  M#  411 East Amherst        NY 
  468 David Hooper                  34   35:51  7:13   49/735  M30-34  M#  412 Buffalo             NY 
  469 Jeffrey Stravino              45   35:52  7:13   32/574  M45-49  M#  413 Grand Island        NY 
  470 Collin Hennessey              18   35:53  7:14   80/506  M15-19  M#  414 Glen Ellyn          IL 
  471 Alexandra M. Cobb             17   35:54  7:14    8/538  F15-19  F#   57 Peru                VT 
  472 James Metzler                 33   35:54  7:14   50/735  M30-34  M#  415 Utica               NY 
  473 Amy Jurek                     27   35:54  7:14   15/1099 F25-29  F#   58 Clarence Center     NY 
  474 Jacob P. Choate               21   35:54  7:14   51/526  M20-24  M#  416 Tonawanda           NY 
  475 Alex Hillyard                 13   35:54  7:14    9/384  M01-14  M#  417 East Aurora         NY 
  476 Emily J. Regan                27   35:55  7:14   16/1099 F25-29  F#   59 Princeton           NJ 
  477 Jacob Kachelmeyer             43   35:55  7:14   30/517  M40-44  M#  418 Buffalo             NY 
  478 Matt Holdren                  27   35:55  7:14   66/684  M25-29  M#  419 Buffalo             NY 
  479 Amy E. Konopka                36   35:56  7:14   11/725  F35-39  F#   60 Rochester           NY 
  480 Sarah Mruk                    12   35:56  7:14    2/319  F01-14  F#   61 Buffalo             NY 
  481 Julius Martin                 27   35:57  7:14   67/684  M25-29  M#  420 Buffalo             NY 
  482 Christopher J. Tyrpak         29   35:57  7:14   68/684  M25-29  M#  421 Buffalo             NY 
  483 Jeff Williams                 41   35:58  7:14   31/517  M40-44  M#  422 Cincinnati          OH 
  484 Shawn Jordan                  16   35:58  7:15   81/506  M15-19  M#  423 Orchard Park        NY 
  485 Nick Galasso                  20   35:59  7:15   52/526  M20-24  M#  424 Orchard Park        NY 
  486 Alexander J. Rossbach         28   36:00  7:15   69/684  M25-29  M#  425 North Tonawanda     NY 
  487 Andrew Yeager                 48   36:01  7:15   33/574  M45-49  M#  426 Buffalo             NY 
  488 Jack Hennessey                16   36:01  7:15   82/506  M15-19  M#  427 Glen Ellyn          IL 
  489 Brian Foti                    47   36:01  7:15   34/574  M45-49  M#  428 Buffalo             NY 
  490 Bill Kresse                   43   36:03  7:15   32/517  M40-44  M#  429 Buffalo             NY 
  491 Thomas J. Garippo             34   36:03  7:16   51/735  M30-34  M#  430 Buffalo             NY 
  492 Wyland E. Kiefer              15   36:03  7:16   83/506  M15-19  M#  431 Buffalo             NY 
  493 Peter Seitz                   54   36:05  7:16   27/577  M50-54  M#  432 Buffalo             NY 
  494 Nick Ingrao                   37   36:06  7:16   51/616  M35-39  M#  433 Angola              NY 
  495 Charles Gervais               47   36:06  7:16   35/574  M45-49  M#  434 St. Catharines      ON 
  496 Peter H. Grace                35   36:06  7:16   52/616  M35-39  M#  435 Buffalo             NY 
  497 Patrick Elliott               44   36:06  7:16   33/517  M40-44  M#  436 Niagara Falls       ON 
  498 Harry O'Hara                  67   36:07  7:16    3/149  M65-69  M#  437 Fredonia            NY 
  499 Kelsey R. Gratien             28   36:08  7:16   17/1099 F25-29  F#   62 Tonawanda           NY 
  500 Macayl Kunkle                 16   36:08  7:17   84/506  M15-19  M#  438 Buffalo             NY 
  501 Gregg Piechota                39   36:08  7:17   53/616  M35-39  M#  439 Allegany            NY 
  502 Robbie Linkner                38   36:09  7:17   54/616  M35-39  M#  440 Ann Arbor           MI 
  503 John M. Bruggman              15   36:10  7:17   85/506  M15-19  M#  441 Batavia             NY 
  504 Cynthia Lyons                 42   36:11  7:17    3/562  F40-44  F#   63 East Aurora         NY 
  505 Bennett Myers                 43   36:12  7:17   34/517  M40-44  M#  442 Buffalo             NY 
  506 David W. Coleman              51   36:13  7:18   28/577  M50-54  M#  443 Dallas              TX 
  507 Jill Graney                   47   36:14  7:18    2/521  F45-49  F#   64 Buffalo             NY 
  508 Matthew A. Parham             38   36:14  7:18   55/616  M35-39  M#  444 Buffalo             NY 
  509 Jack Heraty                   13   36:15  7:18   10/384  M01-14  M#  445 Orchard Park        NY 
  510 Joseph C. O'Mara              27   36:15  7:18   70/684  M25-29  M#  446 Huntington Beach    CA 
  511 Erin Barren                   32   36:15  7:18   12/867  F30-34  F#   65 Buffalo             NY 
  512 John A. Dilaura               51   36:16  7:18   29/577  M50-54  M#  447 Grand Island        NY 
  513 David Kimelberg               45   36:16  7:18   36/574  M45-49  M#  448 Buffalo             NY 
  514 Jay T. Stainsby               30   36:16  7:18   52/735  M30-34  M#  449 Buffalo             NY 
  515 Keith Anderle                 30   36:16  7:18   53/735  M30-34  M#  450 Cleveland           OH 
  516 Tom Lepage                    58   36:16  7:18   20/499  M55-59  M#  451 Youngstown          NY 
  517 Lynn Keane                    47   36:17  7:18    3/521  F45-49  F#   66 Orchard Park        NY 
  518 Matt P. Mang                  28   36:17  7:18   71/684  M25-29  M#  452 Buffalo             NY 
  519 Joseph Zito                   41   36:17  7:18   35/517  M40-44  M#  453 Cheektowaga         NY 
  520 Danielle Podeszek             27   36:18  7:19   18/1099 F25-29  F#   67 Hamburg             NY 
  521 Douglas S. Bush               49   36:18  7:19   37/574  M45-49  M#  454 Ellicottville       NY 
  522 Jeffrey Tress                 36   36:19  7:19   56/616  M35-39  M#  455 Batavia             NY 
  523 Elizabeth Lowes               51   36:19  7:19    2/475  F50-54  F#   68 Ellicottville       NY 
  524 Robert R. Vail                50   36:19  7:19   30/577  M50-54  M#  456 North Tonawanda     NY 
  525 Nicholas Ebling               13   36:19  7:19   11/384  M01-14  M#  457 East Aurora         NY 
  526 Jason S. Crosby               46   36:19  7:19   38/574  M45-49  M#  458 Tonawanda           NY 
  527 Charles Palka                 17   36:19  7:19   86/506  M15-19  M#  459 North Tonawanda     NY 
  528 Michael Jordan                37   36:20  7:19   57/616  M35-39  M#  460 Houghton            NY 
  529 David Hossenlopp              33   36:20  7:19   54/735  M30-34  M#  461 Berea               OH 
  530 Trevor D. Cohn                17   36:20  7:19   87/506  M15-19  M#  462 Kenmore             NY 
  531 Gregory Scarpace              42   36:20  7:19   36/517  M40-44  M#  463 Grand Island        NY 
  532 Mike Brinkerhoff              45   36:21  7:19   39/574  M45-49  M#  464 Orchard Park        NY 
  533 Andrew J. Lafalce             22   36:21  7:19   53/526  M20-24  M#  465 Buffalo             NY 
  534 Patricia L. Hilbert           44   36:21  7:19    4/562  F40-44  F#   69 Kenmore             NY 
  535 Russell Jarvis                31   36:22  7:19   55/735  M30-34  M#  466 Alexandria          VA 
  536 Alan M. Lingle                13   36:22  7:19   12/384  M01-14  M#  467 Newfane             NY 
  537 Chris F. Mazella              26   36:22  7:19   72/684  M25-29  M#  468 Richmond            VA 
  538 Lauren M. Scarupa             24   36:22  7:19   10/896  F20-24  F#   70 Lockport            NY 
  539 Christopher P. Mazella        54   36:23  7:19   31/577  M50-54  M#  469 Depew               NY 
  540 Jeff D. Markarian             59   36:23  7:20   21/499  M55-59  M#  470 Orchard Park        NY 
  541 Stuart C. Burgess             26   36:23  7:20   73/684  M25-29  M#  471 Buffalo             NY 
  542 Brian J. Vanderwalker         39   36:24  7:20   58/616  M35-39  M#  472 Buffalo             NY 
  543 Brian Stoos                   36   36:25  7:20   59/616  M35-39  M#  473 Ithaca              NY 
  544 Nate Chertack                 23   36:25  7:20   54/526  M20-24  M#  474 Williamsville       NY 
  545 Mary Beth Scott               38   36:25  7:20   12/725  F35-39  F#   71 Buffalo             NY 
  546 Michael Martin                52   36:25  7:20   32/577  M50-54  M#  475 Clifton Park        NY 
  547 Tim Renaud                    51   36:25  7:20   33/577  M50-54  M#  476 Alden               NY 
  548 Maren MacDonald               29   36:26  7:20   19/1099 F25-29  F#   72 Lockport            NY 
  549 Jared Karas                   30   36:26  7:20   56/735  M30-34  M#  477 Lancaster           NY 
  550 Kingsely P. Haas              56   36:26  7:20   22/499  M55-59  M#  478 Clarence            NY 
  551 Aaron Lippman                 18   36:27  7:20   88/506  M15-19  M#  479 Oakton              VA 
  552 John Roden                    54   36:27  7:20   34/577  M50-54  M#  480 West Falls          NY 
  553 Rachel Zawodzinski            25   36:27  7:20   20/1099 F25-29  F#   73 Buffalo             NY 
  554 Kevin Wartinger               26   36:28  7:21   74/684  M25-29  M#  481 Buffalo             NY 
  555 Charles E. Cieslica           47   36:28  7:21   40/574  M45-49  M#  482 West Seneca         NY 
  556 Tara Reimer                   41   36:29  7:21    5/562  F40-44  F#   74 East Aurora         NY 
  557 Kevin M. Marcinkowski         20   36:29  7:21   55/526  M20-24  M#  483 Hamburg             NY 
  558 Caitlin Alongi                26   36:30  7:21   21/1099 F25-29  F#   75 Buffalo             NY 
  559 Philip Martin                 18   36:31  7:21   89/506  M15-19  M#  484 Clarence Center     NY 
  560 Allison Whalen                28   36:31  7:21   22/1099 F25-29  F#   76 Arlington           VA 
  561 Daniel Buscaglia              49   36:32  7:21   41/574  M45-49  M#  485 East Aurora         NY 
  562 Brian Peer                    32   36:32  7:21   57/735  M30-34  M#  486 Getzville           NY 
  563 Adam S. Funke                 28   36:32  7:21   75/684  M25-29  M#  487 Cheektowaga         NY 
  564 Mark C. Rice                  31   36:34  7:22   58/735  M30-34  M#  488 Lakewood            NY 
  565 Jason Jablonski               20   36:36  7:22   56/526  M20-24  M#  489 Orchard Park        NY 
  566 Gary Tocke                    44   36:37  7:22   37/517  M40-44  M#  490 Buffalo             NY 
  567 Lucas Goodin                  15   36:37  7:22   90/506  M15-19  M#  491 Ellicottville       NY 
  568 Thomas Wlodarczyk             13   36:37  7:22   13/384  M01-14  M#  492 East Aurora         NY 
  569 David D. Karwick              27   36:37  7:22   76/684  M25-29  M#  493 San Francisco       CA 
  570 Joseph G. Chernowski          38   36:37  7:22   60/616  M35-39  M#  494 Marietta            GA 
  571 Gregory Gotthelf              46   36:37  7:22   42/574  M45-49  M#  495 Orchard Park        NY 
  572 Gavin Goodin                  18   36:37  7:22   91/506  M15-19  M#  496 Ellicottville       NY 
  573 Chris Muldoon                 31   36:38  7:23   59/735  M30-34  M#  497 Buffalo             NY 
  574 Brian Draves                  53   36:38  7:23   35/577  M50-54  M#  498 Lancaster           NY 
  575 Amanda Muldoon                30   36:38  7:23   13/867  F30-34  F#   77 Buffalo             NY 
  576 Grace Harrington              13   36:39  7:23    3/319  F01-14  F#   78 Buffalo             NY 
  577 Stan Grzebinski               58   36:39  7:23   23/499  M55-59  M#  499 Williamsville       NY 
  578 Dave Johnson                  63   36:39  7:23    5/349  M60-64  M#  500 Kitchener           ON 
  579 Fred Luongo                   62   36:40  7:23    6/349  M60-64  M#  501 Buffalo             NY 
  580 John R. Gorham                38   36:40  7:23   61/616  M35-39  M#  502 Fairfax             VA 
  581 Colin C. Sweeney              29   36:40  7:23   77/684  M25-29  M#  503 Clarence            NY 
  582 Caleb A. Bach                 17   36:41  7:23   92/506  M15-19  M#  504 Wilson              NY 
  583 Elizabeth Randell             49   36:41  7:23    4/521  F45-49  F#   79 Buffalo             NY 
  584 Michael E. Banas              30   36:41  7:23   60/735  M30-34  M#  505 Buffalo             NY 
  585 Reichen Morrisey              12   36:43  7:24   14/384  M01-14  M#  506 Lake View           NY 
  586 John W. Vance                 20   36:43  7:24   57/526  M20-24  M#  507 Orchard Park        NY 
  587 James Zagora                  58   36:45  7:24   24/499  M55-59  M#  508 Kenmore             NY 
  588 Siobhan Maloney               26   36:47  7:24   23/1099 F25-29  F#   80 Buffalo             NY 
  589 Alan P. Domagala              39   36:48  7:25   62/616  M35-39  M#  509 Philadelphia        PA 
  590 Justin Slaiman                34   36:49  7:25   61/735  M30-34  M#  510 Niagara Falls       NY 
  591 Lou J. Pagotto                58   36:49  7:25   25/499  M55-59  M#  511 Burlington          ON 
  592 Julie E. Mills                37   36:49  7:25   13/725  F35-39  F#   81 Hamburg             NY 
  593 Timothy Callan                43   36:49  7:25   38/517  M40-44  M#  512 Kenmore             NY 
  594 Kirk R. Ramirez               23   36:50  7:25   58/526  M20-24  M#  513 Brooklyn            NY 
  595 Kimberly Patterson            25   36:51  7:25   24/1099 F25-29  F#   82 Guelph              ON 
  596 Alex Conmy                    16   36:51  7:25   93/506  M15-19  M#  514 Orchard Park        NY 
  597 Matthew M. Schieber           28   36:51  7:25   78/684  M25-29  M#  515 Buffalo             NY 
  598 Josh Bean                     14   36:51  7:25   15/384  M01-14  M#  516 West Falls          NY 
  599 Aimee R. Snyder               28   36:51  7:25   25/1099 F25-29  F#   83 Buffalo             NY 
  600 Clare E. Losito               18   36:51  7:25    9/538  F15-19  F#   84 Buffalo             NY 
  601 Marcus Sikorski               53   36:51  7:25   36/577  M50-54  M#  517 Buffalo             NY 
  602 Michael Keane                 16   36:51  7:25   94/506  M15-19  M#  518 Orchard Park        NY 
  603 Dan Novak                     54   36:52  7:25   37/577  M50-54  M#  519 Penfield            NY 
  604 Peter Costanzo                55   36:52  7:25   26/499  M55-59  M#  520 Buffalo             NY 
  605 Sabrina A. Baskerville        46   36:52  7:25    5/521  F45-49  F#   85 Hamburg             NY 
  606 Bradley P. Bogdan             27   36:52  7:25   79/684  M25-29  M#  521 Eureka              CA 
  607 Jane N. Osmond                41   36:53  7:26    6/562  F40-44  F#   86 East Aurora         NY 
  608 Mandy Addesa                  35   36:53  7:26   14/725  F35-39  F#   87 Orchard Park        NY 
  609 Andrew Bean                   48   36:53  7:26   43/574  M45-49  M#  522 West Falls          NY 
  610 Tim Addesa                    36   36:53  7:26   63/616  M35-39  M#  523 Orchard Park        NY 
  611 Jesse Bortz                   20   36:54  7:26   59/526  M20-24  M#  524 Tonawanda           NY 
  612 Brian D. Deinhart             26   36:54  7:26   80/684  M25-29  M#  525 Buffalo             NY 
  613 Richard Lawrence              39   36:55  7:26   64/616  M35-39  M#  526 Grand Island        NY 
  614 James Surdej                  47   36:56  7:26   44/574  M45-49  M#  527 Lockport            NY 
  615 Craig Z. Small                48   36:56  7:26   45/574  M45-49  M#  528 Williamsville       NY 
  616 Jake Santarelli               15   36:56  7:26   95/506  M15-19  M#  529 Orchard Park        NY 
  617 Theresa A. Caber              31   36:57  7:26   14/867  F30-34  F#   88 Hamburg             NY 
  618 Sam Albert                    36   36:57  7:26   65/616  M35-39  M#  530 Rochester           NY 
  619 Lanie C. Simon                28   36:58  7:26   26/1099 F25-29  F#   89 Alexandria          VA 
  620 Noah P. Towne                 17   36:58  7:27   96/506  M15-19  M#  531 Buffalo             NY 
  621 Abby Hansgen                  21   36:58  7:27   11/896  F20-24  F#   90 Orchard Park        NY 
  622 Andrew Pulka                  28   36:59  7:27   81/684  M25-29  M#  532 Lancaster           NY 
  623 Christian A. Malczewsky       24   36:59  7:27   60/526  M20-24  M#  533 South Weber         UT 
  624 Imre Knausz                   38   36:59  7:27   66/616  M35-39  M#  534 Fairport            NY 
  625 Michael White                 26   37:00  7:27   82/684  M25-29  M#  535 Buffalo             NY 
  626 John H. Roach                 31   37:00  7:27   62/735  M30-34  M#  536 Lancaster           NY 
  627 Charlie Whistler              28   37:01  7:27   83/684  M25-29  M#  537 Penfield            NY 
  628 Joseph P. Sonnenberg          64   37:01  7:27    7/349  M60-64  M#  538 Derby               NY 
  629 Steven J. Schneider           58   37:01  7:27   27/499  M55-59  M#  539 Sanford             ME 
  630 Ian M. Cramer                 28   37:01  7:27   84/684  M25-29  M#  540 Olean               NY 
  631 Pj Babiak                     31   37:01  7:27   63/735  M30-34  M#  541 Buffalo             NY 
  632 Andrew M. Teach               33   37:02  7:27   64/735  M30-34  M#  542 Buffalo             NY 
  633 Alex J. Fogle                 18   37:02  7:27   97/506  M15-19  M#  543 Lockport            NY 
  634 Tom Schaefer                  55   37:02  7:27   28/499  M55-59  M#  544 Buffalo             NY 
  635 Jonathan J. Dlugosz           29   37:02  7:27   85/684  M25-29  M#  545 Cheektowaga         NY 
  636 Bethany Aquilina Brez         36   37:02  7:27   15/725  F35-39  F#   91 Washington          DC 
  637 Thomas Kazmierczak            17   37:03  7:27   98/506  M15-19  M#  546 North Tonawanda     NY 
  638 Charles Audette               40   37:03  7:28   39/517  M40-44  M#  547 East Amherst        NY 
  639 Marc Morelli                  26   37:04  7:28   86/684  M25-29  M#  548 Worcester           MA 
  640 Ethan M. Uzarowski            16   37:04  7:28   99/506  M15-19  M#  549 Getzville           NY 
  641 Ryan Bogdan                   21   37:05  7:28   61/526  M20-24  M#  550 Buffalo             NY 
  642 Ann Gegelys                   47   37:05  7:28    6/521  F45-49  F#   92 Chester             NJ 
  643 Timothy Curtiss               39   37:06  7:28   67/616  M35-39  M#  551 Bowmansville        NY 
  644 Keith K. Marshall             42   37:06  7:28   40/517  M40-44  M#  552 Lancaster           NY 
  645 Tyler Lane                    13   37:06  7:28   16/384  M01-14  M#  553 Orchard Park        NY 
  646 Toby Beahan                   36   37:07  7:28   68/616  M35-39  M#  554 Lancaster           NY 
  647 Chris H. Filkorn              17   37:07  7:28  100/506  M15-19  M#  555 Hamburg             NY 
  648 Todd M. Stevens               45   37:09  7:29   46/574  M45-49  M#  556 Hamburg             NY 
  649 Ryan Begany                   27   37:09  7:29   87/684  M25-29  M#  557 Astoria             NY 
  650 David Bentivegna              33   37:11  7:29   65/735  M30-34  M#  558 Kenmore             NY 
  651 Dan Frontera                  48   37:11  7:29   47/574  M45-49  M#  559 West Seneca         NY 
  652 Jason Wilson                  29   37:11  7:29   88/684  M25-29  M#  560 Buffalo             NY 
  653 Kim Jokl                      21   37:12  7:29   12/896  F20-24  F#   93 Gibsonia            PA 
  654 Scott Pernick                 34   37:13  7:30   66/735  M30-34  M#  561 Lancaster           NY 
  655 Carlos Reyes                  15   37:13  7:30  101/506  M15-19  M#  562 Buffalo             NY 
  656 Andrea Ridings                31   37:13  7:30   15/867  F30-34  F#   94 Buffalo             NY 
  657 Jonathan Novak                18   37:13  7:30  102/506  M15-19  M#  563 Penfield            NY 
  658 Charles E. Rice               66   37:13  7:30    4/149  M65-69  M#  564 Lakewood            NY 
  659 Brenna Lyons                  18   37:13  7:30   10/538  F15-19  F#   95 East Aurora         NY 
  660 Tom R. Irvine                 53   37:14  7:30   38/577  M50-54  M#  565 Akron               NY 
  661 Joseph P. Evans               24   37:14  7:30   62/526  M20-24  M#  566 Germantown          MD 
  662 Eric T. Sobczynski            31   37:15  7:30   67/735  M30-34  M#  567 East Amherst        NY 
  663 John Swaine                   49   37:15  7:30   48/574  M45-49  M#  568 Buffalo             NY 
  664 Jessica Sauer                 38   37:15  7:30   16/725  F35-39  F#   96 Hamburg             NY 
  665 Gregory A. Osswald            48   37:15  7:30   49/574  M45-49  M#  569 Cheektowaga         NY 
  666 Art Michalek                  33   37:16  7:30   68/735  M30-34  M#  570 Potsdam             NY 
  667 Andrew McGloin                22   37:16  7:30   63/526  M20-24  M#  571 Los Angeles         CA 
  668 Scott C. Stinson              41   37:16  7:30   41/517  M40-44  M#  572 Lancaster           NY 
  669 Emily Wyckoff                 45   37:17  7:30    7/521  F45-49  F#   97 Buffalo             NY 
  670 Gregory Bostard               30   37:17  7:30   69/735  M30-34  M#  573 Philadelphia        PA 
  671 Michael M. Kane               27   37:17  7:30   89/684  M25-29  M#  574 East Amherst        NY 
  672 Melissa Zgliczynski           35   37:18  7:31   17/725  F35-39  F#   98 Lancaster           NY 
  673 Brian Schmitt                 47   37:18  7:31   50/574  M45-49  M#  575 Clarence Center     NY 
  674 Kevin Wiese                   41   37:18  7:31   42/517  M40-44  M#  576 Lancaster           NY 
  675 Adam Mark                     39   37:19  7:31   69/616  M35-39  M#  577 Henniker            NH 
  676 Mark A. Lawrence              46   37:19  7:31   51/574  M45-49  M#  578 Boston              NY 
  677 Jim R. Norton                 50   37:19  7:31   39/577  M50-54  M#  579 Hamburg             NY 
  678 Roland J. Thomas, III         42   37:20  7:31   43/517  M40-44  M#  580 Canton              MI 
  679 Alfonzo Robinson              37   37:20  7:31   70/616  M35-39  M#  581 Apo                 AP 
  680 Dallas W. Belge               37   37:20  7:31   71/616  M35-39  M#  582 Buffalo             NY 
  681 Chris Rubeck                  47   37:21  7:31   52/574  M45-49  M#  583 Geneseo             NY 
  682 Michael I. Gallagher          21   37:21  7:31   64/526  M20-24  M#  584 Hamburg             NY 
  683 Susan T. Gorham               37   37:21  7:31   18/725  F35-39  F#   99 Fairfax             VA 
  684 Steve Cahoon                  33   37:22  7:31   70/735  M30-34  M#  585 Orchard Park        NY 
  685 Mark T. Goracke               28   37:22  7:31   90/684  M25-29  M#  586 Boston              MA 
  686 Michael Tyszka                35   37:22  7:31   72/616  M35-39  M#  587 West Seneca         NY 
  687 Steven T. Bunce               18   37:23  7:32  103/506  M15-19  M#  588 Getzville           NY 
  688 Ryan C. Urbanski              14   37:23  7:32   17/384  M01-14  M#  589 Lockport            NY 
  689 Jeff Leichtnam                38   37:23  7:32   73/616  M35-39  M#  590 Buffalo             NY 
  690 Courtney Connors              24   37:24  7:32   13/896  F20-24  F#  100 Lancaster           NY 
  691 Robert Sciandra               37   37:24  7:32   74/616  M35-39  M#  591 Buffalo             NY 
  692 Thomas Habdo                  56   37:24  7:32   29/499  M55-59  M#  592 Amherst             NY 
  693 Adam Hoff                     21   37:24  7:32   65/526  M20-24  M#  593 East Amherst        NY 
  694 Kristin Boorman               35   37:24  7:32   19/725  F35-39  F#  101 Lancaster           NY 
  695 Andrew J. Russell             37   37:25  7:32   75/616  M35-39  M#  594 Milton              MA 
  696 Katie Burns                   21   37:26  7:32   14/896  F20-24  F#  102 Newtown             CT 
  697 Samuel Stoddard               13   37:26  7:32   18/384  M01-14  M#  595 Buffalo             NY 
  698 Matthew P. Minotti            19   37:26  7:32  104/506  M15-19  M#  596 Alden               NY 
  699 Russ P. Phillips              30   37:26  7:32   71/735  M30-34  M#  597 Hornell             NY 
  700 Louis Petrucci                50   37:26  7:32   40/577  M50-54  M#  598 Buffalo             NY 
  701 Kevin M. Basta                22   37:26  7:32   66/526  M20-24  M#  599 Youngstown          NY 
  702 Anna Hourihan                 23   37:26  7:32   15/896  F20-24  F#  103 Buffalo             NY 
  703 Edward Karalus                46   37:27  7:32   53/574  M45-49  M#  600 Elma                NY 
  704 Maria Magavern                25   37:27  7:32   27/1099 F25-29  F#  104 Buffalo             NY 
  705 Dennis M. Lesniak             32   37:27  7:32   72/735  M30-34  M#  601 Buffalo             NY 
  706 David Magavern                57   37:27  7:32   30/499  M55-59  M#  602 Buffalo             NY 
  707 Christopher H. Stoll          20   37:27  7:32   67/526  M20-24  M#  603 East Aurora         NY 
  708 Meaghan McKenna               21   37:27  7:32   16/896  F20-24  F#  105 Hamburg             NY 
  709 Charlie Lotempio              38   37:28  7:33   76/616  M35-39  M#  604 Rochester           NY 
  710 Ryan Burke                    30   37:28  7:33   73/735  M30-34  M#  605 Tonawanda           NY 
  711 Jason Krause                  40   37:28  7:33   44/517  M40-44  M#  606 Buffalo             NY 
  712 Jeffrey Errington             42   37:28  7:33   45/517  M40-44  M#  607 Buffalo             NY 
  713 Matthew Pegg                  31   37:29  7:33   74/735  M30-34  M#  608 Buffalo             NY 
  714 Evan Walowitz                 11   37:30  7:33   19/384  M01-14  M#  609 Grand Island        NY 
  715 Wesley Trank                  19   37:30  7:33  105/506  M15-19  M#  610 Wilson              NY 
  716 John A. Wayda                 43   37:31  7:33   46/517  M40-44  M#  611 Niagara Falls       NY 
  717 Jason Pacanowski              35   37:31  7:33   77/616  M35-39  M#  612 Derby               NY 
  718 Joseph Mostowy                17   37:32  7:33  106/506  M15-19  M#  613 East Amherst        NY 
  719 David R. Manuel               62   37:32  7:33    8/349  M60-64  M#  614 Grimsby             ON 
  720 William Zdon                  33   37:32  7:34   75/735  M30-34  M#  615 Hamburg             NY 
  721 Ed Kamela                     56   37:33  7:34   31/499  M55-59  M#  616 Lancaster           NY 
  722 Robert L. O'Lay               59   37:33  7:34   32/499  M55-59  M#  617 Lockport            NY 
  723 Michael Bedard                32   37:33  7:34   76/735  M30-34  M#  618 Buffalo             NY 
  724 Robert G. Merrifield          52   37:34  7:34   41/577  M50-54  M#  619 Shiloh              IL 
  725 Kearsten Renzi                24   37:34  7:34   17/896  F20-24  F#  106 Buffalo             NY 
  726 Anja Rittling                 47   37:35  7:34    8/521  F45-49  F#  107 Cumberland          RI 
  727 Andrew Edbauer                23   37:35  7:34   68/526  M20-24  M#  620 Hamburg             NY 
  728 John Niblock                  56   37:36  7:34   33/499  M55-59  M#  621 East Amherst        NY 
  729 Andrew R. Hayes               22   37:36  7:34   69/526  M20-24  M#  622 Hamburg             NY 
  730 Kate Courtin                  23   37:36  7:34   18/896  F20-24  F#  108 Washington          DC 
  731 Andre Weeks                   26   37:36  7:34   91/684  M25-29  M#  623 Buffalo             NY 
  732 Jim Knab                      58   37:36  7:34   34/499  M55-59  M#  624 Buffalo             NY 
  733 Eric R. Nowak                 36   37:37  7:34   78/616  M35-39  M#  625 Depew               NY 
  734 Stephanie E. Page             27   37:37  7:34   28/1099 F25-29  F#  109 Nunda               NY 
  735 Don Heins                     32   37:37  7:34   77/735  M30-34  M#  626 Buffalo             NY 
  736 Adam T. Douglas               47   37:37  7:34   54/574  M45-49  M#  627 East Amherst        NY 
  737 Linda A. Haas                 56   37:37  7:34    1/384  F55-59  F#  110 Clarence            NY 
  738 Paul Beals                    39   37:37  7:35   79/616  M35-39  M#  628 Cheektowaga         NY 
  739 Marek Kobialka                33   37:38  7:35   78/735  M30-34  M#  629 Ransomville         NY 
  740 Jim Lynch                     53   37:38  7:35   42/577  M50-54  M#  630 East Aurora         NY 
  741 Jason T. Sullivan             35   37:39  7:35   80/616  M35-39  M#  631 Lake View           NY 
  742 Neil C. Dobson                35   37:40  7:35   81/616  M35-39  M#  632 Orchard Park        NY 
  743 Matt Sunday                   34   37:40  7:35   79/735  M30-34  M#  633 Annapolis           MD 
  744 Bill McDonagh                 48   37:40  7:35   55/574  M45-49  M#  634 Derby               NY 
  745 Robert R. Eberhardt           60   37:41  7:35    9/349  M60-64  M#  635 Lockport            NY 
  746 Art Sauer                     48   37:41  7:35   56/574  M45-49  M#  636 Niagara Falls       NY 
  747 Matthew Rodems                32   37:41  7:35   80/735  M30-34  M#  637 Rochester           NY 
  748 Anna McDonagh                 50   37:41  7:35    3/475  F50-54  F#  111 Derby               NY 
  749 Chris Stucchio                48   37:41  7:35   57/574  M45-49  M#  638 Buffalo             NY 
  750 Jennifer Liaros               32   37:41  7:35   16/867  F30-34  F#  112 Lancaster           NY 
  751 John L. Danna                 57   37:41  7:35   35/499  M55-59  M#  639 Hamburg             NY 
  752 Robert Gonzalez               45   37:41  7:35   58/574  M45-49  M#  640 Buffalo             NY 
  753 Benjamin J. Rodems            27   37:42  7:35   92/684  M25-29  M#  641 Bradenton           FL 
  754 Jeff Krol                     32   37:42  7:35   81/735  M30-34  M#  642 Buffalo             NY 
  755 David M. Reed                 39   37:42  7:36   82/616  M35-39  M#  643 Buffalo             NY 
  756 Lisa Ferraro                  39   37:43  7:36   20/725  F35-39  F#  113 Getzville           NY 
  757 Cameron More                  17   37:43  7:36  107/506  M15-19  M#  644 Buffalo             NY 
  758 Kim Peggues                   48   37:43  7:36    9/521  F45-49  F#  114 Buffalo             NY 
  759 Adam Connelly                 17   37:43  7:36  108/506  M15-19  M#  645 Tonawanda           NY 
  760 Alan D. Stier                 27   37:44  7:36   93/684  M25-29  M#  646 Cheektowaga         NY 
  761 Jaclyn C. Kiera               32   37:44  7:36   17/867  F30-34  F#  115 Buffalo             NY 
  762 Adam C. Sabatose              17   37:44  7:36  109/506  M15-19  M#  647 Brockport           PA 
  763 Daniel A. Hudson              16   37:44  7:36  110/506  M15-19  M#  648 Buffalo             NY 
  764 Jeffrey Santoro               50   37:45  7:36   43/577  M50-54  M#  649 Buffalo             NY 
  765 Hollyanne Bly                 23   37:45  7:36   19/896  F20-24  F#  116 Lancaster           NY 
  766 Michael C. Kirkpatrick        13   37:45  7:36   20/384  M01-14  M#  650 Amherst             NY 
  767 Joe Conjerti                  31   37:45  7:36   82/735  M30-34  M#  651 Lockport            NY 
  768 Giovanni Mantione             37   37:46  7:36   83/616  M35-39  M#  652 Williamsville       NY 
  769 Derek Holst                   31   37:46  7:36   83/735  M30-34  M#  653 East Aurora         NY 
  770 Justin Reinhardt              23   37:46  7:36   70/526  M20-24  M#  654 North Tonawanda     NY 
  771 Julie R. Berrigan             37   37:46  7:36   21/725  F35-39  F#  117 Buffalo             NY 
  772 Jeff Brunskill                38   37:47  7:36   84/616  M35-39  M#  655 Bloomsburg          PA 
  773 James A. Cammarata            50   37:47  7:36   44/577  M50-54  M#  656 Buffalo             NY 
  774 Kellen Stenman                13   37:47  7:36   21/384  M01-14  M#  657 Lockport            NY 
  775 Patric A. Gerard              19   37:48  7:37  111/506  M15-19  M#  658 Stamford            CT 
  776 Mitchell V. Rosati            17   37:48  7:37  112/506  M15-19  M#  659 Orchard Park        NY 
  777 Allison Courtin               25   37:48  7:37   29/1099 F25-29  F#  118 Washington          DC 
  778 Joseph J. Petruso             38   37:48  7:37   85/616  M35-39  M#  660 Lancaster           PA 
  779 Glenn W. Osswald              46   37:48  7:37   59/574  M45-49  M#  661 Cheektowaga         NY 
  780 Joel Rozler                   37   37:48  7:37   86/616  M35-39  M#  662 Amherst             NY 
  781 Pete Schaffstall              50   37:49  7:37   45/577  M50-54  M#  663 Lake View           NY 
  782 Joe Buckle                    49   37:49  7:37   60/574  M45-49  M#  664 Williamsville       NY 
  783 Jesse L. Radzikowski          25   37:49  7:37   94/684  M25-29  M#  665 Boston              MA 
  784 James Stanley                 32   37:50  7:37   84/735  M30-34  M#  666 Fort Collins        CO 
  785 Colin W. Cieslica             15   37:51  7:37  113/506  M15-19  M#  667 West Seneca         NY 
  786 Nicole Gray                   27   37:51  7:37   30/1099 F25-29  F#  119 Dover               NH 
  787 Russell Moffitt               54   37:51  7:37   46/577  M50-54  M#  668 Great Lakes         IL 
  788 Dima C. Blundell              17   37:51  7:37  114/506  M15-19  M#  669 Hamburg             NY 
  789 Joe Novak                     43   37:52  7:37   47/517  M40-44  M#  670 West Seneca         NY 
  790 Dylan Bonser                  10   37:52  7:37   22/384  M01-14  M#  671 Buffalo             NY 
  791 Jay Johnson                   40   37:52  7:37   48/517  M40-44  M#  672 Amherst             NY 
  792 Christine Karaszewski         28   37:52  7:37   31/1099 F25-29  F#  120 Harrisburg          NC 
  793 Matthew Bowling               33   37:52  7:37   85/735  M30-34  M#  673 Washington          DC 
  794 Michael McGrath               30   37:52  7:38   86/735  M30-34  M#  674 Buffalo             NY 
  795 Matthew Komorowski            29   37:53  7:38   95/684  M25-29  M#  675 Buffalo             NY 
  796 Jacob Michalski               15   37:53  7:38  115/506  M15-19  M#  676 Lancaster           NY 
  797 Kelly Paduch                  24   37:54  7:38   20/896  F20-24  F#  121 Harrisonburg        VA 
  798 Christopher S. Michaels       28   37:54  7:38   96/684  M25-29  M#  677 Harrisonburg        VA 
  799 Bryce Scheeler                15   37:54  7:38  116/506  M15-19  M#  678 Lockport            NY 
  800 Mark Sokolowski               56   37:55  7:38   36/499  M55-59  M#  679 Buffalo             NY 
  801 Anna P. Caci                  46   37:56  7:38   10/521  F45-49  F#  122 Buffalo             NY 
  802 Zachary P. Herberger          21   37:56  7:38   71/526  M20-24  M#  680 Fairmont            WV 
  803 Cortney Bota                  29   37:56  7:38   32/1099 F25-29  F#  123 Grand Island        NY 
  804 Holly C. Deyarmond            39   37:57  7:38   22/725  F35-39  F#  124 St. Catharines      ON 
  805 George McMenemy               66   37:58  7:39    5/149  M65-69  M#  681 Burlington          ON 
  806 Rudy Stiller                  19   37:58  7:39  117/506  M15-19  M#  682 Orchard Park        NY 
  807 Michael Korona                30   37:58  7:39   87/735  M30-34  M#  683 Lockport            NY 
  808 Melissa A. Golder             34   37:59  7:39   18/867  F30-34  F#  125 Depew               NY 
  809 Holly Soucia                  37   38:00  7:39   23/725  F35-39  F#  126 West Seneca         NY 
  810 Martin R. Siminski            42   38:00  7:39   49/517  M40-44  M#  684 Lancaster           NY 
  811 Mary C. Gartland              16   38:00  7:39   11/538  F15-19  F#  127 Williamsville       NY 
  812 Antonio D. Sirianni           27   38:00  7:39   97/684  M25-29  M#  685 Ithaca              NY 
  813 Michael Ginnitti              35   38:00  7:39   87/616  M35-39  M#  686 Orchard Park        NY 
  814 Audrey Filonczuk              15   38:01  7:39   12/538  F15-19  F#  128 Williamsville       NY 
  815 Mark C. Soemann               29   38:01  7:39   98/684  M25-29  M#  687 Buffalo             NY 
  816 Mike McGuigan                 48   38:02  7:39   61/574  M45-49  M#  688 Buffalo             NY 
  817 Alex J. Anzalone              27   38:02  7:39   99/684  M25-29  M#  689 Buffalo             NY 
  818 Anne Bowling                  33   38:02  7:40   19/867  F30-34  F#  129 Washington          DC 
  819 Johnny Mawer                  60   38:03  7:40   10/349  M60-64  M#  690 Lancaster           NY 
  820 Catherine Guth                23   38:03  7:40   21/896  F20-24  F#  130 Elma                NY 
  821 Mike J. Robertson             11   38:03  7:40   23/384  M01-14  M#  691 Orchard Park        NY 
  822 Mike McCabe                   43   38:04  7:40   50/517  M40-44  M#  692 Buffalo             NY 
  823 Alex Hamberger                29   38:05  7:40  100/684  M25-29  M#  693 Buffalo             NY 
  824 Mark B. Ables                 55   38:05  7:40   37/499  M55-59  M#  694 Buffalo             NY 
  825 Leanne M. Skrabacz            26   38:06  7:40   33/1099 F25-29  F#  131 Buffalo             NY 
  826 Christopher M. Smith          43   38:06  7:40   51/517  M40-44  M#  695 Amherst             NY 
  827 Matthew J. Skrzypczyk         23   38:06  7:40   72/526  M20-24  M#  696 Buffalo             NY 
  828 Jackie Campbell               30   38:07  7:40   20/867  F30-34  F#  132 Cheektowaga         NY 
  829 Daniel P. Dore                38   38:07  7:40   88/616  M35-39  M#  697 Lockport            NY 
  830 Nancy M. Duke                 49   38:07  7:40   11/521  F45-49  F#  133 Buffalo             NY 
  831 Stephen D. Whelan             24   38:07  7:40   73/526  M20-24  M#  698 Buffalo             NY 
  832 Ella Dileo                    13   38:08  7:41    4/319  F01-14  F#  134 Buffalo             NY 
  833 Denise Seelbach               44   38:09  7:41    7/562  F40-44  F#  135 Tonawanda           NY 
  834 Deanna K. Zoerb               35   38:09  7:41   24/725  F35-39  F#  136 Holland             NY 
  835 Sherry Czechowski             34   38:09  7:41   21/867  F30-34  F#  137 West Seneca         NY 
  836 Amy Tiede                     40   38:09  7:41    8/562  F40-44  F#  138 Williamsville       NY 
  837 Jack A. Agugliaro             62   38:10  7:41   11/349  M60-64  M#  699 Kenmore             NY 
  838 David Barbaro                 53   38:10  7:41   47/577  M50-54  M#  700 Lancaster           NY 
  839 Stephanie Czaja               23   38:11  7:41   22/896  F20-24  F#  139 North Tonawanda     NY 
  840 Harald W. Rehm                12   38:11  7:41   24/384  M01-14  M#  701 Lancaster           NY 
  841 Michael Ferguson              27   38:11  7:41  101/684  M25-29  M#  702 Buffalo             NY 
  842 Jeffrey Horowitz              43   38:11  7:41   52/517  M40-44  M#  703 Vestal              NY 
  843 Tom Klinkenberg               16   38:11  7:41  118/506  M15-19  M#  704 North Tonawanda     NY 
  844 Colin Gannon                  29   38:11  7:41  102/684  M25-29  M#  705 Buffalo             NY 
  845 Tim Hardt                     35   38:12  7:41   89/616  M35-39  M#  706 Clarence            NY 
  846 Bradley M. Karpie             30   38:12  7:41   88/735  M30-34  M#  707 Fredonia            NY 
  847 Andrew J. Nowicki             29   38:12  7:42  103/684  M25-29  M#  708 Cheektowaga         NY 
  848 Brian Cummiskey               21   38:13  7:42   74/526  M20-24  M#  709 Clarence            NY 
  849 Lawrence W. Gallick           45   38:14  7:42   62/574  M45-49  M#  710 Buffalo             NY 
  850 Mark L. Jacobs                30   38:14  7:42   89/735  M30-34  M#  711 Buffalo             NY 
  851 Kathleen C. Borowiak          44   38:14  7:42    9/562  F40-44  F#  140 Buffalo             NY 
  852 Christopher E. Kutlina        37   38:15  7:42   90/616  M35-39  M#  712 Lockport            NY 
  853 Nate W. Chubb                 14   38:16  7:42   25/384  M01-14  M#  713 Akron               NY 
  854 Benjamin Farley               30   38:16  7:42   90/735  M30-34  M#  714 Angola              NY 
  855 Jen L. Foti                   39   38:16  7:42   25/725  F35-39  F#  141 Kenmore             NY 
  856 Kyle E. Lemmon                24   38:16  7:42   23/896  F20-24  F#  142 Amherst             NY 
  857 Marlon T. Keith               56   38:16  7:42   38/499  M55-59  M#  715 Buffalo             NY 
  858 Michael Willett               62   38:16  7:42   12/349  M60-64  M#  716 Buffalo             NY 
  859 Chuck Barnes                  53   38:17  7:42   48/577  M50-54  M#  717 West Seneca         NY 
  860 Kathy A. Kuryak               49   38:17  7:42   12/521  F45-49  F#  143 North Tonawanda     NY 
  861 Matthew Keane                 12   38:17  7:42   26/384  M01-14  M#  718 Orchard Park        NY 
  862 Ron King                      58   38:17  7:42   39/499  M55-59  M#  719 Lockport            NY 
  863 Jen Schuetze                  32   38:18  7:43   22/867  F30-34  F#  144 Buffalo             NY 
  864 Thomas Renzi                  50   38:18  7:43   49/577  M50-54  M#  720 Buffalo             NY 
  865 Becki Pullano                 25   38:18  7:43   34/1099 F25-29  F#  145 Hamburg             NY 
  866 Rachel Pikus                  31   38:18  7:43   23/867  F30-34  F#  146 Rochester           NY 
  867 Julia Hartnett                17   38:18  7:43   13/538  F15-19  F#  147 Massillon           OH 
  868 Colin Kujawski                30   38:18  7:43   91/735  M30-34  M#  721 East Aurora         NY 
  869 Daniel Creahan                26   38:19  7:43  104/684  M25-29  M#  722 Tonawanda           NY 
  870 Bart Kresse                   39   38:19  7:43   91/616  M35-39  M#  723 Buffalo             NY 
  871 Candice J. Reeves             25   38:20  7:43   35/1099 F25-29  F#  148 Woodside            NY 
  872 Elena Doctor                  20   38:20  7:43   24/896  F20-24  F#  149 Buffalo             NY 
  873 Andrew Kresse                 42   38:20  7:43   53/517  M40-44  M#  724 New York            NY 
  874 Jaclyn M. Tedesco             18   38:20  7:43   14/538  F15-19  F#  150 Cheektowaga         NY 
  875 Brian Lombardo                38   38:20  7:43   92/616  M35-39  M#  725 Buffalo             NY 
  876 Sarah Lombardo                32   38:20  7:43   24/867  F30-34  F#  151 Williamsville       NY 
  877 David Starck                  47   38:20  7:43   63/574  M45-49  M#  726 Amherst             NY 
  878 Peter J. Tinnesz              51   38:20  7:43   50/577  M50-54  M#  727 Trumbull            CT 
  879 Joshua J. Ward                16   38:20  7:43  119/506  M15-19  M#  728 East Aurora         NY 
  880 Stephen J. Frase              42   38:21  7:43   54/517  M40-44  M#  729 Buffalo             NY 
  881 Adam D. Niziol                32   38:21  7:43   92/735  M30-34  M#  730 Tonawanda           NY 
  882 Susan Piccillo                48   38:21  7:43   13/521  F45-49  F#  152 Hamburg             NY 
  883 Eric Harty                    28   38:21  7:43  105/684  M25-29  M#  731 Lancaster           NY 
  884 Andrew J. Mauer               47   38:22  7:43   64/574  M45-49  M#  732 Poughkeepsie        NY 
  885 Grace Sokolowski              24   38:22  7:44   25/896  F20-24  F#  153 Buffalo             NY 
  886 John Cadwalader               29   38:24  7:44  106/684  M25-29  M#  733 Pittsburgh          PA 
  887 Rory Root                     33   38:24  7:44   93/735  M30-34  M#  734 East Aurora         NY 
  888 Collin McCabe                 15   38:25  7:44  120/506  M15-19  M#  735 Newfane             NY 
  889 Michael P. Kane               45   38:25  7:44   65/574  M45-49  M#  736 Hamburg             NY 
  890 Jack Anderson                 19   38:25  7:44  121/506  M15-19  M#  737 Fairfield           CT 
  891 Emmett Joyce                  13   38:25  7:44   27/384  M01-14  M#  738 Buffalo             NY 
  892 Erin M. Kane                  17   38:25  7:44   15/538  F15-19  F#  154 Hamburg             NY 
  893 Jim Harrington                50   38:25  7:44   51/577  M50-54  M#  739 West Seneca         NY 
  894 Philip J. Mohr                63   38:26  7:44   13/349  M60-64  M#  740 Niagara Falls       NY 
  895 Daniel B. Lacey               51   38:26  7:44   52/577  M50-54  M#  741 Warsaw              NY 
  896 Tim Filonczuk                 46   38:26  7:44   66/574  M45-49  M#  742 Williamsville       NY 
  897 Luke F. Blackley              14   38:26  7:44   28/384  M01-14  M#  743 Ashland             OH 
  898 Eleanor Beasley               34   38:27  7:44   25/867  F30-34  F#  155 Needham             MA 
  899 Sam Schwarz                   14   38:27  7:45   29/384  M01-14  M#  744 Arlington           VA 
  900 Patrick T. Flaherty           48   38:28  7:45   67/574  M45-49  M#  745 Buffalo             NY 
  901 Patrick Fiume                 25   38:28  7:45  107/684  M25-29  M#  746 Cheektowaga         NY 
  902 Sean F. Overdorf              19   38:29  7:45  122/506  M15-19  M#  747 Buffalo             NY 
  903 Madeline R. Szwed             14   38:29  7:45    5/319  F01-14  F#  156 Buffalo             NY 
  904 Mark Morgan                   61   38:29  7:45   14/349  M60-64  M#  748 Hamburg             NY 
  905 Paula Bachman                 42   38:30  7:45   10/562  F40-44  F#  157 Barker              NY 
  906 Nelson Perel                  56   38:30  7:45   40/499  M55-59  M#  749 Lancaster           NY 
  907 Nick Schmitt                  33   38:30  7:45   94/735  M30-34  M#  750 Hamburg             NY 
  908 Ron Hess                      63   38:31  7:45   15/349  M60-64  M#  751 East Aurora         NY 
  909 Dawn M. Socie                 38   38:31  7:45   26/725  F35-39  F#  158 North Tonawanda     NY 
  910 Jack D. Westner               15   38:31  7:45  123/506  M15-19  M#  752 Buffalo             NY 
  911 Joe J. Kawalerowski           51   38:31  7:45   53/577  M50-54  M#  753 Buffalo             NY 
  912 Jeffrey Henseler              37   38:32  7:45   93/616  M35-39  M#  754 Buffalo             NY 
  913 Amy Johnson                   35   38:32  7:45   27/725  F35-39  F#  159 Lewiston            NY 
  914 Christopher Burke             33   38:32  7:46   95/735  M30-34  M#  755 Walpole             MA 
  915 Christopher Connor            28   38:32  7:46  108/684  M25-29  M#  756 Buffalo             NY 
  916 Jeremy Driscoll               21   38:32  7:46   75/526  M20-24  M#  757 Syracuse            NY 
  917 Tracey Carter                 50   38:32  7:46    4/475  F50-54  F#  160 Marlborough         MA 
  918 Jeff Meissner                 53   38:33  7:46   54/577  M50-54  M#  758 Hamburg             NY 
  919 Andrew Jarnot                 37   38:33  7:46   94/616  M35-39  M#  759 Orchard Park        NY 
  920 Jill Hagen                    52   38:33  7:46    5/475  F50-54  F#  161 Buffalo             NY 
  921 Beth Ameno                    28   38:33  7:46   36/1099 F25-29  F#  162 Buffalo             NY 
  922 Mike Baldo                    28   38:33  7:46  109/684  M25-29  M#  760 Brooklyn            NY 
  923 Erin Jarnot                   35   38:33  7:46   28/725  F35-39  F#  163 Orchard Park        NY 
  924 Robert Genova                 42   38:33  7:46   55/517  M40-44  M#  761 Melrose             MA 
  925 Leslie Heim                   41   38:34  7:46   11/562  F40-44  F#  164 Buffalo             NY 
  926 Kenneth M. Kujawa             50   38:34  7:46   55/577  M50-54  M#  762 Orchard Park        NY 
  927 Jordan A. Sobon               17   38:34  7:46   16/538  F15-19  F#  165 Buffalo             NY 
  928 Chris Wrisley                 46   38:35  7:46   68/574  M45-49  M#  763 Buffalo             NY 
  929 Luke Judge                    10   38:36  7:46   30/384  M01-14  M#  764 Williamsville       NY 
  930 Thomas J. Foels               60   38:36  7:46   16/349  M60-64  M#  765 East Amherst        NY 
  931 John Elliott                  38   38:36  7:46   95/616  M35-39  M#  766 Buffalo             NY 
  932 Chris Foster                  33   38:36  7:46   96/735  M30-34  M#  767 Hollidaysburg       PA 
  933 David Artis                   42   38:37  7:46   56/517  M40-44  M#  768 New York            NY 
  934 Gregory F. Sonnenberg         30   38:37  7:46   97/735  M30-34  M#  769 New York            NY 
  935 Shawn Murphy                  27   38:37  7:46  110/684  M25-29  M#  770 Depew               NY 
  936 John K. Koniuto               43   38:37  7:47   57/517  M40-44  M#  771 Endicott            NY 
  937 John R. Van Ryn               36   38:37  7:47   96/616  M35-39  M#  772 Grimsby             ON 
  938 Jake M. Maley                 17   38:38  7:47  124/506  M15-19  M#  773 Buffalo             NY 
  939 Jacob R. Sigeti               13   38:38  7:47   31/384  M01-14  M#  774 East Aurora         NY 
  940 Cole Brinkerhoff               9   38:38  7:47   32/384  M01-14  M#  775 Clarence Center     NY 
  941 Daniel Brinkerhoff            42   38:39  7:47   58/517  M40-44  M#  776 Clarence Center     NY 
  942 Scott J. Gorski               43   38:39  7:47   59/517  M40-44  M#  777 Williamsville       NY 
  943 Matthew R. Cieslik            18   38:40  7:47  125/506  M15-19  M#  778 Buffalo             NY 
  944 Patricia Lyons                64   38:40  7:47    1/154  F60-64  F#  166 East Aurora         NY 
  945 Michael J. Irish              62   38:40  7:47   17/349  M60-64  M#  779 East Amherst        NY 
  946 Sarah Wegman                  15   38:40  7:47   17/538  F15-19  F#  167 Buffalo             NY 
  947 Allen J. Palmatier            56   38:40  7:47   41/499  M55-59  M#  780 Dunkirk             NY 
  948 Jacob Podyma                  22   38:40  7:47   76/526  M20-24  M#  781 Eden                NY 
  949 Elisabeth Fertig              29   38:41  7:47   37/1099 F25-29  F#  168 Brooklyn            NY 
  950 Tom Dobinski                  54   38:41  7:47   56/577  M50-54  M#  782 East Aurora         NY 
  951 Gerald E. Daigler             46   38:41  7:47   69/574  M45-49  M#  783 Buffalo             NY 
  952 Nick Wymbs                    35   38:41  7:47   97/616  M35-39  M#  784 Baltimore           MD 
  953 Michael Jason                 43   38:42  7:47   60/517  M40-44  M#  785 East Aurora         NY 
  954 Benjamin J. McPherson         25   38:43  7:48  111/684  M25-29  M#  786 Cheektowaga         NY 
  955 Michael James                 39   38:43  7:48   98/616  M35-39  M#  787 Clarence Center     NY 
  956 Vincent J. Judge              26   38:43  7:48  112/684  M25-29  M#  788 Buffalo             NY 
  957 Thomas Rycroft                44   38:43  7:48   61/517  M40-44  M#  789 Gainesville         NY 
  958 Brian Wartinger               28   38:44  7:48  113/684  M25-29  M#  790 Buffalo             NY 
  959 Daniel Melendez               30   38:44  7:48   98/735  M30-34  M#  791 Buffalo             NY 
  960 Michael Hulme                 19   38:44  7:48  126/506  M15-19  M#  792 Tustin              CA 
  961 Mark Perez                    31   38:44  7:48   99/735  M30-34  M#  793 Buffalo             NY 
  962 Stephanie Anger               31   38:44  7:48   26/867  F30-34  F#  169 Portville           NY 
  963 Michael D. Smith              41   38:44  7:48   62/517  M40-44  M#  794 Tonawanda           NY 
  964 Judy Lemmon                   56   38:45  7:48    2/384  F55-59  F#  170 Amherst             NY 
  965 Henry McWilliams              43   38:45  7:48   63/517  M40-44  M#  795 Grand Island        NY 
  966 Matt R. Donohue               40   38:45  7:48   64/517  M40-44  M#  796 West Seneca         NY 
  967 Daniel A. Ver                 31   38:45  7:48  100/735  M30-34  M#  797 Hamburg             NY 
  968 Scott Schumacher              45   38:45  7:48   70/574  M45-49  M#  798 Buffalo             NY 
  969 Jim Cielencki                 42   38:45  7:48   65/517  M40-44  M#  799 Buffalo             NY 
  970 Emily Tallman                 27   38:46  7:48   38/1099 F25-29  F#  171 Hamburg             NY 
  971 Aileen M. Lange               32   38:46  7:48   27/867  F30-34  F#  172 Buffalo             NY 
  972 Carol Denysschen              52   38:46  7:48    6/475  F50-54  F#  173 Orchard Park        NY 
  973 Michael Taglione              47   38:46  7:48   71/574  M45-49  M#  800 Albany              NY 
  974 Tim Russell                   23   38:47  7:48   77/526  M20-24  M#  801 Orchard Park        NY 
  975 David M. Schnittker           30   38:47  7:49  101/735  M30-34  M#  802 Niagara Falls       NY 
  976 Mojo Hann                     39   38:47  7:49   29/725  F35-39  F#  174 Buffalo             NY 
  977 James Mikulski                30   38:47  7:49  102/735  M30-34  M#  803 East Amherst        NY 
  978 Debra Vertoske                38   38:48  7:49   30/725  F35-39  F#  175 Lancaster           NY 
  979 Jane Wright                   55   38:48  7:49    3/384  F55-59  F#  176 Buffalo             NY 
  980 Michael T. Williams, Jr.      48   38:48  7:49   72/574  M45-49  M#  804 West Seneca         NY 
  981 Christine Stumm               34   38:48  7:49   28/867  F30-34  F#  177 Lancaster           NY 
  982 Robert Walowitz               43   38:49  7:49   66/517  M40-44  M#  805 Grand Island        NY 
  983 Clayton Enfield               15   38:49  7:49  127/506  M15-19  M#  806 Buffalo             NY 
  984 Thriesta M. Becerril          57   38:49  7:49    4/384  F55-59  F#  178 Buffalo             NY 
  985 Lindsay Heron                 27   38:49  7:49   39/1099 F25-29  F#  179 Amherst             NY 
  986 Brian Stumm                   37   38:49  7:49   99/616  M35-39  M#  807 Lancaster           NY 
  987 Mikhail Nitko                 32   38:49  7:49  103/735  M30-34  M#  808 Quincy              MA 
  988 Adam Raszewski                35   38:50  7:49  100/616  M35-39  M#  809 Buffalo             NY 
  989 Jerzy B. Smistek              58   38:50  7:49   42/499  M55-59  M#  810 Lancaster           NY 
  990 John J. Fenz                  31   38:50  7:49  104/735  M30-34  M#  811 Buffalo             NY 
  991 David A. Horesh               29   38:51  7:49  114/684  M25-29  M#  812 Buffalo             NY 
  992 James J. Wawrzynski           16   38:51  7:49  128/506  M15-19  M#  813 Westminster         MD 
  993 Mike Jungier                  28   38:51  7:49  115/684  M25-29  M#  814 Lancaster           NY 
  994 James J. Rappolt              54   38:51  7:49   57/577  M50-54  M#  815 Lockport            NY 
  995 William Cuthbert              29   38:53  7:50  116/684  M25-29  M#  816 Buffalo             NY 
  996 Fiona Mauer                   17   38:53  7:50   18/538  F15-19  F#  180 Poughkeepsie        NY 
  997 Amanda Strom                  36   38:53  7:50   31/725  F35-39  F#  181 Alexandria          VA 
  998 Bill Zulewski                 48   38:54  7:50   73/574  M45-49  M#  817 Tonawanda           NY 
  999 Ronald Moberg                 41   38:55  7:50   67/517  M40-44  M#  818 Lancaster           NY 
 1000 Brian A. Croach               24   38:55  7:50   78/526  M20-24  M#  819 Zelienople          PA 
 1001 Curt Wenner                   56   38:55  7:50   43/499  M55-59  M#  820 Buffalo             NY 
 1002 Kevin T. Minton               18   38:55  7:50  129/506  M15-19  M#  821 Grand Island        NY 
 1003 Justin R. Blanch              21   38:56  7:50   79/526  M20-24  M#  822 West Seneca         NY 
 1004 Dick Hall                     63   38:56  7:50   18/349  M60-64  M#  823 Lewiston            NY 
 1005 Claire White                  46   38:56  7:50   14/521  F45-49  F#  182 Buffalo             NY 
 1006 Christopher Webster           18   38:56  7:50  130/506  M15-19  M#  824 Hamburg             NY 
 1007 Jane Bentivegna               30   38:57  7:50   29/867  F30-34  F#  183 Kenmore             NY 
 1008 Jennifer Porter               42   38:57  7:51   12/562  F40-44  F#  184 Buffalo             NY 
 1009 Richard Wilson                51   38:57  7:51   58/577  M50-54  M#  825 Lockport            NY 
 1010 Tristan Brunet                17   38:57  7:51  131/506  M15-19  M#  826 Gorham              ME 
 1011 Andrew Minkel                 29   38:57  7:51  117/684  M25-29  M#  827 Buffalo             NY 
 1012 Zachary Cole                  19   38:58  7:51  132/506  M15-19  M#  828 East Aurora         NY 
 1013 John M. Davidson              31   38:58  7:51  105/735  M30-34  M#  829 Buffalo             NY 
 1014 Jared T. Bubar                13   38:58  7:51   33/384  M01-14  M#  830 North Ridgeville    OH 
 1015 Stephanie C. Singer           26   38:58  7:51   40/1099 F25-29  F#  185 Philadelphia        PA 
 1016 Maggie Croft                  25   38:58  7:51   41/1099 F25-29  F#  186 Buffalo             NY 
 1017 Steven Longo                  52   38:59  7:51   59/577  M50-54  M#  831 Amherst             NY 
 1018 Kevin Seitz                   17   38:59  7:51  133/506  M15-19  M#  832 Williamsville       NY 
 1019 Ann J. Pooley                 21   38:59  7:51   26/896  F20-24  F#  187 Wexford             PA 
 1020 Joseph M. Armenia             30   38:59  7:51  106/735  M30-34  M#  833 Cincinnati          OH 
 1021 Heather Sopko                 48   38:59  7:51   15/521  F45-49  F#  188 Springville         NY 
 1022 Molly Drollinger              29   38:59  7:51   42/1099 F25-29  F#  189 Lake View           NY 
 1023 Anthony Fino                  34   38:59  7:51  107/735  M30-34  M#  834 Buffalo             NY 
 1024 Thomas S. Lansing             61   39:00  7:51   19/349  M60-64  M#  835 Buffalo             NY 
 1025 Amanda Terkel                 33   39:00  7:51   30/867  F30-34  F#  190 Washington          DC 
 1026 Tim Callahan                  48   39:00  7:51   74/574  M45-49  M#  836 Buffalo             NY 
 1027 George Pineda                 25   39:01  7:51  118/684  M25-29  M#  837 Lewiston            NY 
 1028 Ed Smith                      48   39:02  7:52   75/574  M45-49  M#  838 Buffalo             NY 
 1029 Karen L. Morris               34   39:02  7:52   31/867  F30-34  F#  191 Buffalo             NY 
 1030 Dawn Carson                   52   39:02  7:52    7/475  F50-54  F#  192 Buffalo             NY 
 1031 Mike M. Sauer                 50   39:03  7:52   60/577  M50-54  M#  839 Niagara Falls       ON 
 1032 Scott L. Harriger             42   39:03  7:52   68/517  M40-44  M#  840 Orchard Park        NY 
 1033 Aidan Maddigan                14   39:03  7:52   34/384  M01-14  M#  841 East Amherst        NY 
 1034 Christopher Mostowy           15   39:03  7:52  134/506  M15-19  M#  842 East Amherst        NY 
 1035 Ryan Konotopskyj              18   39:03  7:52  135/506  M15-19  M#  843 East Amherst        NY 
 1036 Albe Pilon                    40   39:03  7:52   69/517  M40-44  M#  844 Grand Island        NY 
 1037 Charles F. Zukoski            60   39:04  7:52   20/349  M60-64  M#  845 Buffalo             NY 
 1038 Maria McKendry                41   39:04  7:52   13/562  F40-44  F#  193 Clarence Center     NY 
 1039 Andrea Billittier             23   39:04  7:52   27/896  F20-24  F#  194 Lancaster           NY 
 1040 Megan Niblock                 26   39:04  7:52   43/1099 F25-29  F#  195 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1041 Elizabeth Haney               36   39:05  7:52   32/725  F35-39  F#  196 Middlebury          VT 
 1042 Robert E. Diem                50   39:06  7:52   61/577  M50-54  M#  846 Buffalo             NY 
 1043 Mike Regan                    35   39:06  7:52  101/616  M35-39  M#  847 West Seneca         NY 
 1044 Darell J. McKenrick           59   39:06  7:52   44/499  M55-59  M#  848 Alden               NY 
 1045 Adam Sereno                   30   39:06  7:52  108/735  M30-34  M#  849 Tonawanda           NY 
 1046 Megan Farrell                 42   39:06  7:52   14/562  F40-44  F#  197 East Aurora         NY 
 1047 Christopher J. Knab           48   39:06  7:52   76/574  M45-49  M#  850 Buffalo             NY 
 1048 Jason Brez                    34   39:07  7:52  109/735  M30-34  M#  851 Washington          DC 
 1049 Jeffrey S. Kawa               56   39:07  7:53   45/499  M55-59  M#  852 West Seneca         NY 
 1050 Nicole M. Mehlman             24   39:07  7:53   28/896  F20-24  F#  198 Buffalo             NY 
 1051 James F. Kirkpatrick          19   39:07  7:53  136/506  M15-19  M#  853 Amherst             NY 
 1052 Michael P. Drinkwalter        39   39:07  7:53  102/616  M35-39  M#  854 New York            NY 
 1053 Jenna L. Smolinski            20   39:07  7:53   29/896  F20-24  F#  199 Hamburg             NY 
 1054 Jeffrey G. Kraska             33   39:08  7:53  110/735  M30-34  M#  855 Hamburg             NY 
 1055 Jeffrey Maddigan              44   39:08  7:53   70/517  M40-44  M#  856 East Amherst        NY 
 1056 James P. Steinman             35   39:09  7:53  103/616  M35-39  M#  857 Amherst             NY 
 1057 Heather Burger                36   39:09  7:53   33/725  F35-39  F#  200 Buffalo             NY 
 1058 Kathan Roberts                18   39:09  7:53  137/506  M15-19  M#  858 Buffalo             NY 
 1059 Erin Rycroft                  30   39:10  7:53   32/867  F30-34  F#  201 Gainesville         NY 
 1060 Sarah Fiorello                16   39:10  7:53   19/538  F15-19  F#  202 Lake View           NY 
 1061 Jeffrey Brzuszkiewicz         34   39:10  7:53  111/735  M30-34  M#  859 Buffalo             NY 
 1062 Hannah Kennedy                16   39:10  7:53   20/538  F15-19  F#  203 Hamburg             NY 
 1063 Jennifer Pugh                 33   39:10  7:53   33/867  F30-34  F#  204 Buffalo             NY 
 1064 Jason Matuszak                37   39:10  7:53  104/616  M35-39  M#  860 East Amherst        NY 
 1065 Connor R. Keenan              17   39:11  7:53  138/506  M15-19  M#  861 Buffalo             NY 
 1066 Peter Ruocco                  28   39:11  7:53  119/684  M25-29  M#  862 Buffalo             NY 
 1067 Katherine M. Sampson          29   39:11  7:53   44/1099 F25-29  F#  205 New York            NY 
 1068 Kofi Fynn-Aikins              60   39:12  7:54   21/349  M60-64  M#  863 East Amherst        NY 
 1069 Keith Zurenda                 39   39:12  7:54  105/616  M35-39  M#  864 Cos Cob             CT 
 1070 Frank Dileo                   49   39:12  7:54   77/574  M45-49  M#  865 Buffalo             NY 
 1071 George Lange                  44   39:13  7:54   71/517  M40-44  M#  866 Clarence            NY 
 1072 Daniel J. Dengler             59   39:13  7:54   46/499  M55-59  M#  867 Hamburg             NY 
 1073 Michael Bennion               43   39:13  7:54   72/517  M40-44  M#  868 Batavia             NY 
 1074 Michael T. Goergen            43   39:13  7:54   73/517  M40-44  M#  869 Bethesda            MD 
 1075 David J. Ettestad             61   39:13  7:54   22/349  M60-64  M#  870 Buffalo             NY 
 1076 Bob Urtel                     41   39:13  7:54   74/517  M40-44  M#  871 Lockport            NY 
 1077 Tim Walsh                     52   39:14  7:54   62/577  M50-54  M#  872 Buffalo             NY 
 1078 Erik P. Korvne                49   39:15  7:54   78/574  M45-49  M#  873 Akron               OH 
 1079 Joseph E. Blackley            12   39:15  7:54   35/384  M01-14  M#  874 Lockport            NY 
 1080 Harrison Clough               19   39:16  7:54  139/506  M15-19  M#  875 Orchard Park        NY 
 1081 Anthony Nicotera              69   39:16  7:54    6/149  M65-69  M#  876 Amherst             NY 
 1082 Camron Murray                 19   39:16  7:54  140/506  M15-19  M#  877 Orchard Park        NY 
 1083 William J. Stry               51   39:16  7:54   63/577  M50-54  M#  878 Orchard Park        NY 
 1084 Griffin Conine                18   39:17  7:55  141/506  M15-19  M#  879 Weston              FL 
 1085 Danny Graham                  19   39:17  7:55  142/506  M15-19  M#  880 West Seneca         NY 
 1086 Francis M. Gallagher          57   39:17  7:55   47/499  M55-59  M#  881 Wilson              NY 
 1087 Amy L. Wolfson                35   39:17  7:55   34/725  F35-39  F#  206 Williamsville       NY 
 1088 Jason S. Wiseman              35   39:17  7:55  106/616  M35-39  M#  882 Williamsville       NY 
 1089 Jay Flemming                  40   39:17  7:55   75/517  M40-44  M#  883 Getzville           NY 
 1090 Lucas A. Kandefer             36   39:18  7:55  107/616  M35-39  M#  884 Buffalo             NY 
 1091 Joan M. Maira                 56   39:18  7:55    5/384  F55-59  F#  207 Clarence Center     NY 
 1092 Claire Foley                  15   39:19  7:55   21/538  F15-19  F#  208 Buffalo             NY 
 1093 Matthew Impastato             23   39:19  7:55   80/526  M20-24  M#  885 Marilla             NY 
 1094 Robert Carlone                46   39:19  7:55   79/574  M45-49  M#  886 West Seneca         NY 
 1095 Teri J. Stoll                 49   39:20  7:55   16/521  F45-49  F#  209 East Aurora         NY 
 1096 Brian Langenfeld              42   39:21  7:55   76/517  M40-44  M#  887 Westford            MA 
 1097 Jordan Valley                 23   39:21  7:55   81/526  M20-24  M#  888 Buffalo             NY 
 1098 Joseph Killian                15   39:21  7:55  143/506  M15-19  M#  889 Grand Island        NY 
 1099 Grant Rickan                  25   39:21  7:55  120/684  M25-29  M#  890 Getzville           NY 
 1100 Brenda J. Gould               43   39:22  7:56   15/562  F40-44  F#  210 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1101 Katrina Ziolo                 30   39:22  7:56   34/867  F30-34  F#  211 Buffalo             NY 
 1102 Alan Wright                   49   39:22  7:56   80/574  M45-49  M#  891 Attica              NY 
 1103 Stacey O'Neill                39   39:22  7:56   35/725  F35-39  F#  212 Washington          DC 
 1104 Lisa Hanavan                  35   39:23  7:56   36/725  F35-39  F#  213 Lancaster           NY 
 1105 Drew W. Bassini               21   39:23  7:56   82/526  M20-24  M#  892 Hamburg             NY 
 1106 Kevin Carroll                 42   39:23  7:56   77/517  M40-44  M#  893 Twinsburg           OH 
 1107 Anthony M. Sammarco           23   39:24  7:56   83/526  M20-24  M#  894 Buffalo             NY 
 1108 Jim Hall                      47   39:24  7:56   81/574  M45-49  M#  895 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1109 Frank Larue                   32   39:24  7:56  112/735  M30-34  M#  896 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1110 Kerry D. Fredrich             27   39:25  7:56  121/684  M25-29  M#  897 Washington          DC 
 1111 Zachary Loveless              25   39:25  7:56  122/684  M25-29  M#  898 Lake View           NY 
 1112 Richard P. Rosati             52   39:25  7:56   64/577  M50-54  M#  899 Orchard Park        NY 
 1113 Rick Queeno                   51   39:26  7:56   65/577  M50-54  M#  900 Lockport            NY 
 1114 Joseph A. Rossi               31   39:26  7:56  113/735  M30-34  M#  901 Sanborn             NY 
 1115 Michael Reiser                25   39:26  7:56  123/684  M25-29  M#  902 Orchard Park        NY 
 1116 Matthew E. Sommerfeldt        26   39:26  7:56  124/684  M25-29  M#  903 Bayonne             NJ 
 1117 Jack J. Steckelberg           56   39:27  7:56   48/499  M55-59  M#  904 Grand Island        NY 
 1118 Larry D. Zamojski             61   39:27  7:56   23/349  M60-64  M#  905 Buffalo             NY 
 1119 Katie Mawer                   28   39:27  7:57   45/1099 F25-29  F#  214 Shelburne           VT 
 1120 Christian B. Bone             36   39:27  7:57  108/616  M35-39  M#  906 Buffalo             NY 
 1121 Michael Keith                 40   39:27  7:57   78/517  M40-44  M#  907 Tonawanda           NY 
 1122 Paul Oleary                   20   39:28  7:57   84/526  M20-24  M#  908 East Aurora         NY 
 1123 Mark W. Jones                 53   39:28  7:57   66/577  M50-54  M#  909 Lockport            NY 
 1124 Mary L. Schultz               34   39:28  7:57   35/867  F30-34  F#  215 Orchard Park        NY 
 1125 Grace Dwyer                   14   39:28  7:57    6/319  F01-14  F#  216 Milton              MA 
 1126 Kristopher Attwood            32   39:29  7:57  114/735  M30-34  M#  910 Amherst             NY 
 1127 Rebecca F. Keable             23   39:29  7:57   30/896  F20-24  F#  217 Buffalo             NY 
 1128 Ryan Cady                     33   39:29  7:57  115/735  M30-34  M#  911 Clarence Center     NY 
 1129 Ed Hutton                     59   39:29  7:57   49/499  M55-59  M#  912 East Aurora         NY 
 1130 Matthew Soos                  19   39:29  7:57  144/506  M15-19  M#  913 Buffalo             NY 
 1131 Anthony T. Luparello          19   39:30  7:57  145/506  M15-19  M#  914 Buffalo             NY 
 1132 Madelyn Pecyne                24   39:30  7:57   31/896  F20-24  F#  218 Buffalo             NY 
 1133 Michael Mostowy               19   39:30  7:57  146/506  M15-19  M#  915 East Amherst        NY 
 1134 Aiden Jones                   13   39:30  7:57   36/384  M01-14  M#  916 Orchard Park        NY 
 1135 Bill J. Recktenwald           20   39:30  7:57   85/526  M20-24  M#  917 Clarence Center     NY 
 1136 Allison Saunders              34   39:31  7:57   36/867  F30-34  F#  219 Williamsport        PA 
 1137 Marijke A. Van Leeuwen        24   39:32  7:57   32/896  F20-24  F#  220 Buffalo             NY 
 1138 Mike P. Kendall               54   39:32  7:58   67/577  M50-54  M#  918 Amherst             NY 
 1139 Andrew S. Hutchins            26   39:32  7:58  125/684  M25-29  M#  919 Colden              NY 
 1140 Emily A. Mogavero             13   39:32  7:58    7/319  F01-14  F#  221 Buffalo             NY 
 1141 David Spillman                51   39:32  7:58   68/577  M50-54  M#  920 Hamburg             NY 
 1142 Natasha Panepinto             14   39:33  7:58    8/319  F01-14  F#  222 Buffalo             NY 
 1143 Tim Marren                    34   39:33  7:58  116/735  M30-34  M#  921 Buffalo             NY 
 1144 Josh Malecki                  37   39:33  7:58  109/616  M35-39  M#  922 Buffalo             NY 
 1145 Ryan W. Burns                 23   39:33  7:58   86/526  M20-24  M#  923 Rochester           NY 
 1146 Matthew M. Becker             38   39:33  7:58  110/616  M35-39  M#  924 Buffalo             NY 
 1147 Patrick R. Moyer              23   39:33  7:58   87/526  M20-24  M#  925 Buffalo             NY 
 1148 Emma Maras                    14   39:34  7:58    9/319  F01-14  F#  223 State College       PA 
 1149 Megan L. Weikleenget          31   39:35  7:58   37/867  F30-34  F#  224 Buffalo             NY 
 1150 Daniel W. Syracuse            32   39:35  7:58  117/735  M30-34  M#  926 Grand Island        NY 
 1151 Maria Lynn Krawczyk           45   39:35  7:58   17/521  F45-49  F#  225 East Aurora         NY 
 1152 D.P. Burns                    52   39:35  7:58   69/577  M50-54  M#  927 Buffalo             NY 
 1153 Jay M. Wilczak                51   39:35  7:58   70/577  M50-54  M#  928 Alden               NY 
 1154 Chris Veress                  20   39:35  7:58   88/526  M20-24  M#  929 Buffalo             NY 
 1155 Christine Tinnesz             42   39:35  7:58   16/562  F40-44  F#  226 Orchard Park        NY 
 1156 Kevin Weigel                  41   39:35  7:58   79/517  M40-44  M#  930 Buffalo             NY 
 1157 Derik Denison                 29   39:36  7:58  126/684  M25-29  M#  931 Buffalo             NY 
 1158 Matthew G. Regan              40   39:36  7:58   80/517  M40-44  M#  932 Buffalo             NY 
 1159 Joseph M. Ver                 28   39:36  7:58  127/684  M25-29  M#  933 Hamburg             NY 
 1160 Eric Cameron                  58   39:36  7:58   50/499  M55-59  M#  934 Burlington          ON 
 1161 Dylan Tinnesz                 43   39:37  7:59   81/517  M40-44  M#  935 Orchard Park        NY 
 1162 Alan Frydrychowski            35   39:37  7:59  111/616  M35-39  M#  936 Orchard Park        NY 
 1163 Lianne Minotti                48   39:37  7:59   18/521  F45-49  F#  227 Alden               NY 
 1164 Alexandra Judge               13   39:37  7:59   10/319  F01-14  F#  228 Williamsville       NY 
 1165 Colin Dabkowski               33   39:37  7:59  118/735  M30-34  M#  937 Buffalo             NY 
 1166 Jayme E. Smith                34   39:38  7:59   38/867  F30-34  F#  229 Voorhees            NJ 
 1167 Krysta S. Doerfler            36   39:38  7:59   37/725  F35-39  F#  230 Buffalo             NY 
 1168 Austin S. Gabel               16   39:38  7:59  147/506  M15-19  M#  938 Wadsworth           OH 
 1169 Noah L. Thornton              15   39:38  7:59  148/506  M15-19  M#  939 Newfane             NY 
 1170 Jeremy J. Castiglia           22   39:38  7:59   89/526  M20-24  M#  940 Buffalo             NY 
 1171 Bradley E. Castiglia          15   39:38  7:59  149/506  M15-19  M#  941 Buffalo             NY 
 1172 Diana Scheitinger             53   39:39  7:59    8/475  F50-54  F#  231 West Orange         NJ 
 1173 Margaret R. George            22   39:39  7:59   33/896  F20-24  F#  232 Buffalo             NY 
 1174 Sam Schultz                   15   39:39  7:59  150/506  M15-19  M#  942 Buffalo             NY 
 1175 Will Schultz                  17   39:39  7:59  151/506  M15-19  M#  943 Buffalo             NY 
 1176 Bradley Walker                46   39:40  7:59   82/574  M45-49  M#  944 East Aurora         NY 
 1177 Andrew Shelton                17   39:40  7:59  152/506  M15-19  M#  945 Buffalo             NY 
 1178 Matthew Donahue               22   39:40  7:59   90/526  M20-24  M#  946 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1179 Elizabeth S. Keller           40   39:40  7:59   17/562  F40-44  F#  233 Buffalo             NY 
 1180 Mark Hendricks                32   39:40  7:59  119/735  M30-34  M#  947 Amherst             NY 
 1181 Chuck Harris                  42   39:41  7:59   82/517  M40-44  M#  948 San Francisco       CA 
 1182 Adele Rosati                  28   39:41  7:59   46/1099 F25-29  F#  234 Hamburg             NY 
 1183 Paul Kempkes                  37   39:41  7:59  112/616  M35-39  M#  949 Lancaster           NY 
 1184 Norman B. Viti                55   39:42  8:00   51/499  M55-59  M#  950 Buffalo             NY 
 1185 Garret J. Gross               24   39:43  8:00   91/526  M20-24  M#  951 Hamburg             NY 
 1186 Erin Sheehan                  30   39:43  8:00   39/867  F30-34  F#  235 Buffalo             NY 
 1187 Dylan L. Juda                 20   39:43  8:00   92/526  M20-24  M#  952 Ballston Spa        NY 
 1188 Samuel E. Modzelewski         15   39:43  8:00  153/506  M15-19  M#  953 West Seneca         NY 
 1189 Brian J. Armstrong            18   39:44  8:00  154/506  M15-19  M#  954 Lewiston            NY 
 1190 Matthew J. O'Brien            47   39:44  8:00   83/574  M45-49  M#  955 Pittsburgh          PA 
 1191 Sheila Q. Weimer              46   39:45  8:00   19/521  F45-49  F#  236 Orchard Park        NY 
 1192 Jeffrey Green                 32   39:45  8:00  120/735  M30-34  M#  956 New York            NY 
 1193 Dustin R. Doctor              16   39:45  8:00  155/506  M15-19  M#  957 Buffalo             NY 
 1194 Danielle Green                32   39:45  8:00   40/867  F30-34  F#  237 New York            NY 
 1195 Lindsay McKenrick             31   39:46  8:00   41/867  F30-34  F#  238 Buffalo             NY 
 1196 Chris Dempsey                 23   39:46  8:00   93/526  M20-24  M#  958 Edina               MN 
 1197 Robert M. Wright              51   39:46  8:00   71/577  M50-54  M#  959 Kenmore             NY 
 1198 Timothy A. Rougeux            57   39:47  8:00   52/499  M55-59  M#  960 Elk Grove           CA 
 1199 Monica Sexton                 34   39:47  8:01   42/867  F30-34  F#  239 Buffalo             NY 
 1200 Nicholas Notto                19   39:47  8:01  156/506  M15-19  M#  961 Lake View           NY 
 1201 Joseph G. Melber              23   39:47  8:01   94/526  M20-24  M#  962 Buffalo             NY 
 1202 Joseph M. Carlo               29   39:47  8:01  128/684  M25-29  M#  963 Amherst             NY 
 1203 Jacob T. Maracle              32   39:47  8:01  121/735  M30-34  M#  964 Buffalo             NY 
 1204 Fredrick Dombrowski           37   39:47  8:01  113/616  M35-39  M#  965 Milford             CT 
 1205 Matthew R. Nason              20   39:48  8:01   95/526  M20-24  M#  966 East Aurora         NY 
 1206 Jason M. Padgett              33   39:48  8:01  122/735  M30-34  M#  967 Holly Springs       NC 
 1207 John T. Olszewski             14   39:48  8:01   37/384  M01-14  M#  968 Ellicott City       MD 
 1208 Martin Boscarino              42   39:48  8:01   83/517  M40-44  M#  969 Buffalo             NY 
 1209 Mark Pohlman                  24   39:49  8:01   96/526  M20-24  M#  970 West Seneca         NY 
 1210 Kevin M. Patterson            47   39:49  8:01   84/574  M45-49  M#  971 Lancaster           NY 
 1211 Michael L. Robertson          29   39:49  8:01  129/684  M25-29  M#  972 Orchard Park        NY 
 1212 Michael A. Jeswald            16   39:49  8:01  157/506  M15-19  M#  973 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1213 Bryan K. Woodruff             44   39:49  8:01   84/517  M40-44  M#  974 Gary                IN 
 1214 Christopher L. Martineck      46   39:49  8:01   85/574  M45-49  M#  975 Grand Island        NY 
 1215 Chelsea D'Angelo              25   39:50  8:01   47/1099 F25-29  F#  240 New York            NY 
 1216 David Farinacci               51   39:50  8:01   72/577  M50-54  M#  976 Buffalo             NY 
 1217 Don Young                     56   39:50  8:01   53/499  M55-59  M#  977 Alden               NY 
 1218 Anthony D. Giamberdino        17   39:50  8:01  158/506  M15-19  M#  978 Lockport            NY 
 1219 Dana Myers                    30   39:50  8:01   43/867  F30-34  F#  241 Amherst             NY 
 1220 Adrian Coleman                31   39:51  8:01  123/735  M30-34  M#  979 Brooklyn            NY 
 1221 William Fedor                 46   39:52  8:01   86/574  M45-49  M#  980 Williamsville       NY 
 1222 Christopher Cownie            36   39:52  8:02  114/616  M35-39  M#  981 Depew               NY 
 1223 Stephen N. Fiorella           43   39:52  8:02   85/517  M40-44  M#  982 Depew               NY 
 1224 Kurt A. Miller                58   39:52  8:02   54/499  M55-59  M#  983 Bethesda            MD 
 1225 Robert Cownie                 66   39:52  8:02    7/149  M65-69  M#  984 Rushville           NY 
 1226 Samantha Maiarana             24   39:52  8:02   34/896  F20-24  F#  242 Buffalo             NY 
 1227 Kevin P. Klein                34   39:52  8:02  124/735  M30-34  M#  985 Hamburg             NY 
 1228 Jack Kreuzer                  10   39:53  8:02   38/384  M01-14  M#  986 Orchard Park        NY 
 1229 Cindy Robinson                29   39:53  8:02   48/1099 F25-29  F#  243 Hamburg             NY 
 1230 Mark Muskopf                  33   39:53  8:02  125/735  M30-34  M#  987 Hamburg             NY 
 1231 Ana Reyes                     19   39:53  8:02   22/538  F15-19  F#  244 Buffalo             NY 
 1232 Philip Maiarana               25   39:53  8:02  130/684  M25-29  M#  988 Buffalo             NY 
 1233 Bob Judge                     43   39:53  8:02   86/517  M40-44  M#  989 Williamsville       NY 
 1234 Trey Clauss                   32   39:53  8:02  126/735  M30-34  M#  990 Ellicottville       NY 
 1235 Dylan A. Colosanti            14   39:54  8:02   39/384  M01-14  M#  991 Alden               NY 
 1236 Donna Renzi                   55   39:54  8:02    6/384  F55-59  F#  245 Buffalo             NY 
 1237 James G. Morrow               50   39:54  8:02   73/577  M50-54  M#  992 Christiansburg      VA 
 1238 Thomas Kittell                54   39:54  8:02   74/577  M50-54  M#  993 East Aurora         NY 
 1239 Jamie K. Wintringer           34   39:54  8:02   44/867  F30-34  F#  246 Orchard Park        NY 
 1240 Anthony C. Calamita           14   39:55  8:02   40/384  M01-14  M#  994 Spencerport         NY 
 1241 Benjamin Geblein              21   39:55  8:02   97/526  M20-24  M#  995 Lancaster           NY 
 1242 Rose-Marie Mango              32   39:55  8:02   45/867  F30-34  F#  247 Buffalo             NY 
 1243 Andrew Bergan                 29   39:55  8:02  131/684  M25-29  M#  996 Hampton             VA 
 1244 Debbie Kreuzer                42   39:55  8:02   18/562  F40-44  F#  248 Orchard Park        NY 
 1245 Celine Charleson              39   39:55  8:02   38/725  F35-39  F#  249 Buffalo             NY 
 1246 John R. Moscato               39   39:56  8:02  115/616  M35-39  M#  997 Lancaster           NY 
 1247 Kristine M. Thielman          27   39:56  8:02   49/1099 F25-29  F#  250 Hoboken             NJ 
 1248 Patrick J. Roach              61   39:57  8:03   24/349  M60-64  M#  998 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1249 Carol Thielman                61   39:57  8:03    2/154  F60-64  F#  251 North East          PA 
 1250 Gary B. Lew                   60   39:57  8:03   25/349  M60-64  M#  999 Buffalo             NY 
 1251 Gracie Newman                 17   39:58  8:03   23/538  F15-19  F#  252 Buffalo             NY 
 1252 Thomas A. Lostracco           31   39:58  8:03  127/735  M30-34  M# 1000 Henrietta           NY 
 1253 Robb G. Freeman               48   39:59  8:03   87/574  M45-49  M# 1001 Beamsville          ON 
 1254 Chris Mekelburg               27   39:59  8:03  132/684  M25-29  M# 1002 Lancaster           NY 
 1255 Dave Talarico                 57   40:00  8:03   55/499  M55-59  M# 1003 Tonawanda           NY 
 1256 Jordan Zaprowski              25   40:00  8:03  133/684  M25-29  M# 1004 New York            NY 
 1257 Jeffrey Long                  41   40:00  8:03   87/517  M40-44  M# 1005 Alden               NY 
 1258 Sabrina Quiros                12   40:00  8:03   11/319  F01-14  F#  253 Medina              NY 
 1259 Scott Leuthe                  44   40:00  8:03   88/517  M40-44  M# 1006 West Seneca         NY 
 1260 Laura K. Riehlman             31   40:00  8:03   46/867  F30-34  F#  254 Brooklyn            NY 
 1261 Chris Gegelys                 50   40:01  8:03   75/577  M50-54  M# 1007 Chester             NJ 
 1262 David Calos                   35   40:01  8:03  116/616  M35-39  M# 1008 Buffalo             NY 
 1263 Jacquelyn Golden              32   40:02  8:04   47/867  F30-34  F#  255 South Abington TownsPA 
 1264 Jack Mariani                  17   40:02  8:04  159/506  M15-19  M# 1009 Cincinnati          OH 
 1265 Juli Hergenroder              33   40:02  8:04   48/867  F30-34  F#  256 Orchard Park        NY 
 1266 Matthew Randall               30   40:02  8:04  128/735  M30-34  M# 1010 Buffalo             NY 
 1267 Louis J. Post                 30   40:02  8:04  129/735  M30-34  M# 1011 Whitehouse          OH 
 1268 Susan A. Stanko               54   40:02  8:04    9/475  F50-54  F#  257 Grand Island        NY 
 1269 Matt White                    30   40:02  8:04  130/735  M30-34  M# 1012 Pittsburgh          PA 
 1270 Zack Fried                    28   40:03  8:04  134/684  M25-29  M# 1013 Williamsville       NY 
 1271 Christopher M. Cummings       29   40:03  8:04  135/684  M25-29  M# 1014 Batavia             NY 
 1272 Justin Wallens                39   40:03  8:04  117/616  M35-39  M# 1015 Lancaster           NY 
 1273 Joseph King                   31   40:03  8:04  131/735  M30-34  M# 1016 Buffalo             NY 
 1274 Bradley Buehler               28   40:04  8:04  136/684  M25-29  M# 1017 Buffalo             NY 
 1275 Jonathan M. Weisbrot          19   40:04  8:04  160/506  M15-19  M# 1018 Williamsville       NY 
 1276 Kimberly Nelson               35   40:04  8:04   39/725  F35-39  F#  258 Williamsville       NY 
 1277 Patricia Lawley               52   40:05  8:04   10/475  F50-54  F#  259 Buffalo             NY 
 1278 John J. Higgins               58   40:05  8:04   56/499  M55-59  M# 1019 Grand Island        NY 
 1279 Gary W. Jonas                 57   40:05  8:04   57/499  M55-59  M# 1020 Tonawanda           NY 
 1280 Amy L. Fish                   28   40:05  8:04   50/1099 F25-29  F#  260 Buffalo             NY 
 1281 Nikki Hanagan                 42   40:05  8:04   19/562  F40-44  F#  261 Williamsville       NY 
 1282 David Lotempio                46   40:05  8:04   88/574  M45-49  M# 1021 Buffalo             NY 
 1283 Paul Cocca                    47   40:05  8:04   89/574  M45-49  M# 1022 Hamburg             NY 
 1284 Jim Jordan                    60   40:06  8:04   26/349  M60-64  M# 1023 Pennington          NJ 
 1285 Scott Bubar                   40   40:06  8:04   89/517  M40-44  M# 1024 North Ridgeville    OH 
 1286 Edward J. Graber              51   40:06  8:04   76/577  M50-54  M# 1025 Orchard Park        NY 
 1287 Nicole Rao                    29   40:06  8:04   51/1099 F25-29  F#  262 Auburn              NY 
 1288 Steven Bennett                27   40:07  8:05  137/684  M25-29  M# 1026 Getzville           NY 
 1289 Celia Gonser                  28   40:08  8:05   52/1099 F25-29  F#  263 Hamburg             NY 
 1290 Karina M. Treleaven           31   40:09  8:05   49/867  F30-34  F#  264 Oakfield            NY 
 1291 Jeff Orlowski                 41   40:09  8:05   90/517  M40-44  M# 1027 Lockport            NY 
 1292 Adam Wisnowski                30   40:09  8:05  132/735  M30-34  M# 1028 Buffalo             NY 
 1293 Steven R. Gonser              30   40:09  8:05  133/735  M30-34  M# 1029 Hamburg             NY 
 1294 Kevin T. Kelly                35   40:10  8:05  118/616  M35-39  M# 1030 Ithaca              NY 
 1295 Bryan Jajkowski               46   40:10  8:05   90/574  M45-49  M# 1031 Buffalo             NY 
 1296 Jennifer L. Kovalick          45   40:10  8:05   20/521  F45-49  F#  265 Buffalo             NY 
 1297 Ron J. Schlifke               55   40:10  8:05   58/499  M55-59  M# 1032 Grand Island        NY 
 1298 Tim Maghrak                   46   40:10  8:05   91/574  M45-49  M# 1033 Tonawanda           NY 
 1299 Erik G. Piechowicz            41   40:10  8:05   91/517  M40-44  M# 1034 Buffalo             NY 
 1300 David Adair                   37   40:10  8:05  119/616  M35-39  M# 1035 Buffalo             NY 
 1301 Erin M. Quinlivan             15   40:11  8:05   24/538  F15-19  F#  266 Hamburg             NY 
 1302 Brigid M. Keane               17   40:11  8:05   25/538  F15-19  F#  267 Buffalo             NY 
 1303 Bryan Dever                   31   40:11  8:05  134/735  M30-34  M# 1036 Lancaster           NY 
 1304 Jack Keane                    14   40:11  8:05   41/384  M01-14  M# 1037 Orchard Park        NY 
 1305 Devin Hennessy                23   40:11  8:05   35/896  F20-24  F#  268 Lakewood            OH 
 1306 Jared M. Allison              38   40:11  8:05  120/616  M35-39  M# 1038 Buffalo             NY 
 1307 Ryan M. McGee                 37   40:11  8:05  121/616  M35-39  M# 1039 Buffalo             NY 
 1308 Joshua M. Voorhees            34   40:12  8:06  135/735  M30-34  M# 1040 Iowa City           IA 
 1309 Ben Dwyer                     49   40:12  8:06   92/574  M45-49  M# 1041 Buffalo             NY 
 1310 David Long                    32   40:12  8:06  136/735  M30-34  M# 1042 Buffalo             NY 
 1311 Adam Lavelle                  27   40:12  8:06  138/684  M25-29  M# 1043 Buffalo             NY 
 1312 Charles Sampson               37   40:13  8:06  122/616  M35-39  M# 1044 Burlington          KY 
 1313 Tina Bonifacio                40   40:13  8:06   20/562  F40-44  F#  269 Wales               NY 
 1314 Mary Beth V. Sopic            32   40:13  8:06   50/867  F30-34  F#  270 Buffalo             NY 
 1315 Michael Colangelo             35   40:14  8:06  123/616  M35-39  M# 1045 Lancaster           NY 
 1316 James Cullen                  33   40:14  8:06  137/735  M30-34  M# 1046 Lake View           NY 
 1317 Thomas G. Vossler             58   40:14  8:06   59/499  M55-59  M# 1047 Buffalo             NY 
 1318 Robyn R. Stein                40   40:14  8:06   21/562  F40-44  F#  271 Buffalo             NY 
 1319 Doug Callaghan                42   40:14  8:06   92/517  M40-44  M# 1048 Williamsville       NY 
 1320 Monty G. Pooley               53   40:14  8:06   77/577  M50-54  M# 1049 Wexford             PA 
 1321 James E. Phillips             47   40:15  8:06   93/574  M45-49  M# 1050 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1322 Bruce Carter                  61   40:15  8:06   27/349  M60-64  M# 1051 Alden               NY 
 1323 Allison Cline                 13   40:15  8:06   12/319  F01-14  F#  272 Hamburg             NY 
 1324 Daniel J. Dommell             35   40:15  8:06  124/616  M35-39  M# 1052 Buffalo             NY 
 1325 James W. Koepf                45   40:15  8:06   94/574  M45-49  M# 1053 Alden               NY 
 1326 Natalie L. Koepf              13   40:16  8:06   13/319  F01-14  F#  273 Alden               NY 
 1327 Samuel Neal                   65   40:16  8:06    8/149  M65-69  M# 1054 East Aurora         NY 
 1328 Ross Hassinger                40   40:16  8:06   93/517  M40-44  M# 1055 Buffalo             NY 
 1329 Matt Keiser                   32   40:16  8:07  138/735  M30-34  M# 1056 Hillsdale           NJ 
 1330 Jim Maras                     54   40:17  8:07   78/577  M50-54  M# 1057 State College       PA 
 1331 Maureen R. Sweeney            38   40:17  8:07   40/725  F35-39  F#  274 Depew               NY 
 1332 Sheri Leiser                  36   40:17  8:07   41/725  F35-39  F#  275 Buffalo             NY 
 1333 John Mackowiak                29   40:17  8:07  139/684  M25-29  M# 1058 Buffalo             NY 
 1334 Roman Barnhardt               12   40:17  8:07   42/384  M01-14  M# 1059 Buffalo             NY 
 1335 Hannah R. Hitchcock           18   40:17  8:07   26/538  F15-19  F#  276 West Falls          NY 
 1336 Mary Ellen Nowicki            50   40:17  8:07   11/475  F50-54  F#  277 Lancaster           NY 
 1337 Jennifer Schaefer             40   40:17  8:07   22/562  F40-44  F#  278 Buffalo             NY 
 1338 Andrew D. Cohn                55   40:18  8:07   60/499  M55-59  M# 1060 Kenmore             NY 
 1339 Sean P. Somerville            23   40:18  8:07   98/526  M20-24  M# 1061 Tonawanda           NY 
 1340 David Velarde                 63   40:18  8:07   28/349  M60-64  M# 1062 Buffalo             NY 
 1341 Kathy S. Reynolds             47   40:18  8:07   21/521  F45-49  F#  279 Amherst             NY 
 1342 Connor Schoenl                15   40:18  8:07  161/506  M15-19  M# 1063 Johns Creek         GA 
 1343 Joshua B. Nonnengard          14   40:18  8:07   43/384  M01-14  M# 1064 Birmingham          AL 
 1344 Brad Wyckoff                  44   40:19  8:07   94/517  M40-44  M# 1065 Buffalo             NY 
 1345 Glenn Holler                  30   40:19  8:07  139/735  M30-34  M# 1066 Grand Island        NY 
 1346 Ethan J. Duthe                24   40:19  8:07   99/526  M20-24  M# 1067 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1347 Katie Bellamy                 35   40:20  8:07   42/725  F35-39  F#  280 Batavia             NY 
 1348 Chris J. Murawski             37   40:20  8:07  125/616  M35-39  M# 1068 Buffalo             NY 
 1349 Adam Bello                    26   40:20  8:07  140/684  M25-29  M# 1069 Buffalo             NY 
 1350 Matt Seyse                    14   40:20  8:07   44/384  M01-14  M# 1070 Buffalo             NY 
 1351 Aleks J. Quenneville          26   40:20  8:07   53/1099 F25-29  F#  281 East Amherst        NY 
 1352 Ben Barnhardt                 41   40:21  8:07   95/517  M40-44  M# 1071 Buffalo             NY 
 1353 Bradley T. Brol               37   40:22  8:08  126/616  M35-39  M# 1072 Mason               OH 
 1354 Christopher Kopera            44   40:22  8:08   96/517  M40-44  M# 1073 Buffalo             NY 
 1355 Andrew Doster                 30   40:22  8:08  140/735  M30-34  M# 1074 Washington          DC 
 1356 Joshua Fincher                38   40:22  8:08  127/616  M35-39  M# 1075 Fort Erie           ON 
 1357 Conn Sullivan                 19   40:22  8:08  162/506  M15-19  M# 1076 Buffalo             NY 
 1358 Lauren Samar                  22   40:22  8:08   36/896  F20-24  F#  282 Buffalo             NY 
 1359 Kristopher Klaich             37   40:22  8:08  128/616  M35-39  M# 1077 Alexandria          VA 
 1360 Deniz Dosluoglu               19   40:23  8:08  163/506  M15-19  M# 1078 Buffalo             NY 
 1361 Connor Dean                   35   40:23  8:08  129/616  M35-39  M# 1079 Buffalo             NY 
 1362 Paul W. Holler                27   40:23  8:08  141/684  M25-29  M# 1080 Buffalo             NY 
 1363 Ellery L. Taylor              52   40:23  8:08   79/577  M50-54  M# 1081 Chula Vista         CA 
 1364 Justin Benzino                20   40:24  8:08  100/526  M20-24  M# 1082 Buffalo             NY 
 1365 Tyler Sullivan                23   40:24  8:08  101/526  M20-24  M# 1083 West Seneca         NY 
 1366 Michael P. O'Meara            17   40:24  8:08  164/506  M15-19  M# 1084 Hamburg             NY 
 1367 Don Schoenl                   47   40:24  8:08   95/574  M45-49  M# 1085 Johns Creek         GA 
 1368 Christopher Straile           30   40:25  8:08  141/735  M30-34  M# 1086 Minoa               NY 
 1369 Lindsay M. Sullivan           34   40:26  8:08   51/867  F30-34  F#  283 New York            NY 
 1370 Giulio Santarosa              33   40:26  8:08  142/735  M30-34  M# 1087 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1371 Patti Rittling                51   40:27  8:09   12/475  F50-54  F#  284 Richmond            VA 
 1372 Brian Hawe                    35   40:27  8:09  130/616  M35-39  M# 1088 New York            NY 
 1373 Andy Herberger                50   40:27  8:09   80/577  M50-54  M# 1089 Fairmont            WV 
 1374 Robert D. Denman, Jr.         47   40:27  8:09   96/574  M45-49  M# 1090 Kenmore             NY 
 1375 Joseph Wooley                 30   40:27  8:09  143/735  M30-34  M# 1091 Birmingham          AL 
 1376 Mark Delbert                  25   40:28  8:09  142/684  M25-29  M# 1092 Tonawanda           NY 
 1377 Drew McNichol                 56   40:30  8:09   61/499  M55-59  M# 1093 Hamburg             NY 
 1378 David Finn                    27   40:30  8:09  143/684  M25-29  M# 1094 Grand Island        NY 
 1379 Laura A. Skrzypczyk           16   40:31  8:09   27/538  F15-19  F#  285 Buffalo             NY 
 1380 Michael Tsanis                39   40:31  8:09  131/616  M35-39  M# 1095 Buffalo             NY 
 1381 Kevin D. Mills                38   40:31  8:09  132/616  M35-39  M# 1096 Hamburg             NY 
 1382 Christopher B. Adamczyk       40   40:31  8:09   97/517  M40-44  M# 1097 Tonawanda           NY 
 1383 Elizabeth Keicher             38   40:31  8:09   43/725  F35-39  F#  286 Lancaster           NY 
 1384 Chris Caruana                 43   40:31  8:09   98/517  M40-44  M# 1098 Exeter              RI 
 1385 Christopher F. Blersch        36   40:31  8:10  133/616  M35-39  M# 1099 Williamsville       NY 
 1386 Brian Hohl                    31   40:31  8:10  144/735  M30-34  M# 1100 Clarence            NY 
 1387 Karen Mayfield                30   40:32  8:10   52/867  F30-34  F#  287 Buffalo             NY 
 1388 Rachel L. Twardowski          27   40:33  8:10   54/1099 F25-29  F#  288 Cambridge           MA 
 1389 Steven T. Sek                 38   40:33  8:10  134/616  M35-39  M# 1101 Dunkirk             NY 
 1390 Carol Novak                   42   40:33  8:10   23/562  F40-44  F#  289 West Seneca         NY 
 1391 Thomas R. Duquin              37   40:33  8:10  135/616  M35-39  M# 1102 Buffalo             NY 
 1392 Ariya Roberts                 14   40:33  8:10   14/319  F01-14  F#  290 Buffalo             NY 
 1393 Danielle N. Glynn             28   40:33  8:10   55/1099 F25-29  F#  291 Buffalo             NY 
 1394 Rebecca Schmidt               31   40:33  8:10   53/867  F30-34  F#  292 Buffalo             NY 
 1395 Michael V. Lauria             36   40:33  8:10  136/616  M35-39  M# 1103 Buffalo             NY 
 1396 Joseph R. Jasinski            30   40:34  8:10  145/735  M30-34  M# 1104 Angola              NY 
 1397 Marc Daigler                  37   40:34  8:10  137/616  M35-39  M# 1105 Surf City           NC 
 1398 Jacob Monat                   15   40:34  8:10  165/506  M15-19  M# 1106 Gowanda             NY 
 1399 Eric T. Glynn                 31   40:34  8:10  146/735  M30-34  M# 1107 Buffalo             NY 
 1400 John Longanecker              29   40:34  8:10  144/684  M25-29  M# 1108 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1401 Nate Martin                   20   40:34  8:10  102/526  M20-24  M# 1109 Tonawanda           NY 
 1402 Lea V. Brown                  18   40:34  8:10   28/538  F15-19  F#  293 Batavia             NY 
 1403 Tim E. Martin                 24   40:34  8:10  103/526  M20-24  M# 1110 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1404 Emily Wiecek                  26   40:35  8:10   56/1099 F25-29  F#  294 Boston              MA 
 1405 Ryan Kelly                    19   40:35  8:10  166/506  M15-19  M# 1111 Eden                NY 
 1406 Jason Simmons                 39   40:35  8:10  138/616  M35-39  M# 1112 Rochester           NY 
 1407 Robert L. Dimmig              54   40:35  8:10   81/577  M50-54  M# 1113 Lancaster           NY 
 1408 Graham R. Jones               19   40:36  8:10  167/506  M15-19  M# 1114 Buffalo             NY 
 1409 Marc J. Koyack                35   40:36  8:10  139/616  M35-39  M# 1115 Annandale On Hudson NY 
 1410 Scott Balzer                  41   40:36  8:10   99/517  M40-44  M# 1116 Buffalo             NY 
 1411 Tony Bellagamba               32   40:37  8:11  147/735  M30-34  M# 1117 Naperville          IL 
 1412 Amy M. Godert                 36   40:37  8:11   44/725  F35-39  F#  295 Ithaca              NY 
 1413 Carol A. Flaherty             53   40:37  8:11   13/475  F50-54  F#  296 East Aurora         NY 
 1414 Brian Keleher                 39   40:37  8:11  140/616  M35-39  M# 1118 Lockport            NY 
 1415 Victoria Achtziger-Hughes     13   40:37  8:11   15/319  F01-14  F#  297 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1416 Jerry Bergman                 73   40:37  8:11    1/54   M70-74  M# 1119 East Amherst        NY 
 1417 Brian J. Deluca               38   40:38  8:11  141/616  M35-39  M# 1120 East Amherst        NY 
 1418 Jarrad Childs                 29   40:38  8:11  145/684  M25-29  M# 1121 Olean               NY 
 1419 Meghan M. Gregoire            29   40:38  8:11   57/1099 F25-29  F#  298 Crofton             MD 
 1420 Jim McKeel                    59   40:38  8:11   62/499  M55-59  M# 1122 Buffalo             NY 
 1421 Lauren V. Lewis               31   40:39  8:11   54/867  F30-34  F#  299 Buffalo             NY 
 1422 Robert Bachellor              57   40:39  8:11   63/499  M55-59  M# 1123 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1423 Paul Swanson                  57   40:39  8:11   64/499  M55-59  M# 1124 Clarence Center     NY 
 1424 Billy Stephens                13   40:39  8:11   45/384  M01-14  M# 1125 Buffalo             NY 
 1425 Tom Oleary                    14   40:40  8:11   46/384  M01-14  M# 1126 East Aurora         NY 
 1426 John Brownschidle             24   40:40  8:11  104/526  M20-24  M# 1127 East Amherst        NY 
 1427 Tara A. Feuerstein            25   40:40  8:11   58/1099 F25-29  F#  300 Buffalo             NY 
 1428 Craig Van Tine                40   40:40  8:11  100/517  M40-44  M# 1128 Hamburg             NY 
 1429 Joseph Gunner                 52   40:41  8:11   82/577  M50-54  M# 1129 Buffalo             NY 
 1430 Patrick O'Connell             36   40:41  8:11  142/616  M35-39  M# 1130 Olney               MD 
 1431 Jim Rose                      40   40:41  8:11  101/517  M40-44  M# 1131 Buffalo             NY 
 1432 Caitlin Allaire               21   40:41  8:11   37/896  F20-24  F#  301 Orchard Park        NY 
 1433 Jeffery J. Knab               29   40:41  8:11  146/684  M25-29  M# 1132 Buffalo             NY 
 1434 Lindsay Hamill                27   40:41  8:11   59/1099 F25-29  F#  302 Buffalo             NY 
 1435 Mark Digaudio                 39   40:42  8:12  143/616  M35-39  M# 1133 Hamburg             NY 
 1436 Mark Ricupito                 38   40:42  8:12  144/616  M35-39  M# 1134 Batavia             NY 
 1437 Brian Brownschidle            29   40:42  8:12  147/684  M25-29  M# 1135 Chicago             IL 
 1438 Brian Turton                  29   40:42  8:12  148/684  M25-29  M# 1136 Lancaster           NY 
 1439 Sarah Sweeney                 40   40:42  8:12   24/562  F40-44  F#  303 Grand Island        NY 
 1440 Andrew Ricupito               12   40:42  8:12   47/384  M01-14  M# 1137 Batavia             NY 
 1441 Michael Justiana              30   40:42  8:12  148/735  M30-34  M# 1138 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1442 Peter K. Kendron              36   40:42  8:12  145/616  M35-39  M# 1139 Berwick             PA 
 1443 Lauren K. Goeing              21   40:42  8:12   38/896  F20-24  F#  304 Clarence Center     NY 
 1444 Leslie A. Jones               58   40:43  8:12    7/384  F55-59  F#  305 Hamburg             NY 
 1445 Brian H. Ertl                 21   40:43  8:12  105/526  M20-24  M# 1140 Noblesville         IN 
 1446 Larry Lehman                  65   40:43  8:12    9/149  M65-69  M# 1141 Buffalo             NY 
 1447 Benjamin M. Swanekamp         29   40:43  8:12  149/684  M25-29  M# 1142 Buffalo             NY 
 1448 Kristen Keiser                32   40:43  8:12   55/867  F30-34  F#  306 Hillsdale           NJ 
 1449 Mark V. Crehan                62   40:43  8:12   29/349  M60-64  M# 1143 Williamsville       NY 
 1450 Jonathan Ferree               28   40:44  8:12  150/684  M25-29  M# 1144 Blasdell            NY 
 1451 Timothy P. Lyons              49   40:44  8:12   97/574  M45-49  M# 1145 East Aurora         NY 
 1452 Charles Impastato             52   40:44  8:12   83/577  M50-54  M# 1146 Marilla             NY 
 1453 Katie Troy                    39   40:45  8:12   45/725  F35-39  F#  307 Cumming             GA 
 1454 David Kazmierczak             55   40:45  8:12   65/499  M55-59  M# 1147 Blasdell            NY 
 1455 Ian Meyers                    39   40:46  8:12  146/616  M35-39  M# 1148 Woodbridge          VA 
 1456 Amanda Waggoner               26   40:46  8:12   60/1099 F25-29  F#  308 Depew               NY 
 1457 Matthew Axtman                33   40:46  8:12  149/735  M30-34  M# 1149 Cary                NC 
 1458 Bryan Gonyeau                 29   40:46  8:12  151/684  M25-29  M# 1150 Albany              NY 
 1459 Rachel H. Sampson             27   40:47  8:13   61/1099 F25-29  F#  309 Boston              MA 
 1460 Garret C. Bentham             32   40:47  8:13  150/735  M30-34  M# 1151 Tonawanda           NY 
 1461 David E. Novak                54   40:47  8:13   84/577  M50-54  M# 1152 Buffalo             NY 
 1462 Ramon J. Suarez, Jr.          30   40:47  8:13  151/735  M30-34  M# 1153 Buffalo             NY 
 1463 Evan Schwartz                 20   40:47  8:13  106/526  M20-24  M# 1154 Olney               MD 
 1464 Sean A. Bakewell              29   40:47  8:13  152/684  M25-29  M# 1155 Buffalo             NY 
 1465 Claudia Amigone               40   40:48  8:13   25/562  F40-44  F#  310 Buffalo             NY 
 1466 Charlie A. Panepinto          32   40:48  8:13  152/735  M30-34  M# 1156 Buffalo             NY 
 1467 Brett Grosko                  44   40:48  8:13  102/517  M40-44  M# 1157 Silver Spring       MD 
 1468 Justin T. McMahon             17   40:48  8:13  168/506  M15-19  M# 1158 Orchard Park        NY 
 1469 Nancy Legierski               55   40:48  8:13    8/384  F55-59  F#  311 Buffalo             NY 
 1470 David M. Jones                59   40:48  8:13   66/499  M55-59  M# 1159 Hamburg             NY 
 1471 Alicen Knapp                  34   40:48  8:13   56/867  F30-34  F#  312 Buffalo             NY 
 1472 Kara Brinkworth               47   40:48  8:13   22/521  F45-49  F#  313 Williamsville       NY 
 1473 Bill Newton                   38   40:49  8:13  147/616  M35-39  M# 1160 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1474 Jim L. Clauss                 63   40:50  8:13   30/349  M60-64  M# 1161 Kenmore             NY 
 1475 Ruth A. Luzio                 56   40:50  8:13    9/384  F55-59  F#  314 Elma                NY 
 1476 Colleen J. Ritchie            46   40:50  8:13   23/521  F45-49  F#  315 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1477 Nathan Smith                  21   40:51  8:13  107/526  M20-24  M# 1162 Buffalo             NY 
 1478 Jenna A. Piechowicz           35   40:51  8:13   46/725  F35-39  F#  316 Buffalo             NY 
 1479 Mick Kuberka                  35   40:51  8:13  148/616  M35-39  M# 1163 Buffalo             NY 
 1480 Melissa Graham                24   40:51  8:13   39/896  F20-24  F#  317 Orchard Park        NY 
 1481 Shawn P. Reynolds             38   40:51  8:13  149/616  M35-39  M# 1164 Mount Juliet        TN 
 1482 Vic Santarelli                46   40:51  8:14   98/574  M45-49  M# 1165 Orchard Park        NY 
 1483 Conrad Kloc                   26   40:52  8:14  153/684  M25-29  M# 1166 Lancaster           NY 
 1484 Jack Snyder                   21   40:52  8:14  108/526  M20-24  M# 1167 Buffalo             NY 
 1485 Casey B. Rosinski             16   40:52  8:14  169/506  M15-19  M# 1168 Angola              NY 
 1486 Andrew J. Fultz               20   40:52  8:14  109/526  M20-24  M# 1169 Lewiston            NY 
 1487 Aaron Dawson                  27   40:52  8:14  154/684  M25-29  M# 1170 Tonawanda           NY 
 1488 Joni Maxick-Jason             49   40:53  8:14   24/521  F45-49  F#  318 East Amherst        NY 
 1489 Jeffery Sullivan              59   40:53  8:14   67/499  M55-59  M# 1171 Boston              NY 
 1490 Cassie Malloy                 32   40:53  8:14   57/867  F30-34  F#  319 Collegeville        PA 
 1491 Kevin Cody                    34   40:53  8:14  153/735  M30-34  M# 1172 Hamburg             NY 
 1492 James V. Clayton              35   40:53  8:14  150/616  M35-39  M# 1173 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1493 Brian Kimpel                  44   40:53  8:14  103/517  M40-44  M# 1174 Lancaster           NY 
 1494 Christopher Kish              30   40:53  8:14  154/735  M30-34  M# 1175 Tonawanda           NY 
 1495 Chuck Whelan                  27   40:54  8:14  155/684  M25-29  M# 1176 Buffalo             NY 
 1496 James S. Peden                12   40:54  8:14   48/384  M01-14  M# 1177 Fayetteville        NY 
 1497 Matthew C. Gregoire           24   40:54  8:14  110/526  M20-24  M# 1178 Crofton             MD 
 1498 Alexander D. Rudniski         38   40:54  8:14  151/616  M35-39  M# 1179 Buffalo             NY 
 1499 Lisa M. Littlewood            37   40:54  8:14   47/725  F35-39  F#  320 Lancaster           NY 
 1500 Joe Aschieri                  45   40:54  8:14   99/574  M45-49  M# 1180 Buffalo             NY 
 1501 Matthew A. Pacana             29   40:54  8:14  156/684  M25-29  M# 1181 Buffalo             NY 
 1502 Keith D. Kostrzewski          38   40:55  8:14  152/616  M35-39  M# 1182 Chicago             IL 
 1503 Michael R. Kimelberg          43   40:55  8:14  104/517  M40-44  M# 1183 Buffalo             NY 
 1504 William Balling               29   40:56  8:14  157/684  M25-29  M# 1184 Buffalo             NY 
 1505 Anna E. Hayes                 15   40:56  8:14   29/538  F15-19  F#  321 Hamburg             NY 
 1506 Heather Adsit                 32   40:56  8:14   58/867  F30-34  F#  322 Buffalo             NY 
 1507 Gabriel R. Cappucci           53   40:56  8:14   85/577  M50-54  M# 1185 Chatham             NJ 
 1508 Kevin M. Churley              40   40:56  8:14  105/517  M40-44  M# 1186 Buffalo             NY 
 1509 Liam B. Jones                 21   40:56  8:14  111/526  M20-24  M# 1187 Buffalo             NY 
 1510 Brian K. Parker               40   40:56  8:15  106/517  M40-44  M# 1188 Buffalo             NY 
 1511 Sean Ebert                    28   40:56  8:15  158/684  M25-29  M# 1189 Buffalo             NY 
 1512 Samantha Palka                24   40:57  8:15   40/896  F20-24  F#  323 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1513 Zackary M. Falls              25   40:57  8:15  159/684  M25-29  M# 1190 Buffalo             NY 
 1514 Richard Morales               45   40:57  8:15  100/574  M45-49  M# 1191 Buffalo             NY 
 1515 Morgan G. Brown               18   40:57  8:15  170/506  M15-19  M# 1192 Buffalo             NY 
 1516 Eric Bellanca                 21   40:57  8:15  112/526  M20-24  M# 1193 Grand Island        NY 
 1517 Amanda McMahon                29   40:58  8:15   62/1099 F25-29  F#  324 East Amherst        NY 
 1518 Jonathan Bialek               36   40:58  8:15  153/616  M35-39  M# 1194 Clarence Center     NY 
 1519 Kelly M. Migliaccio           38   40:59  8:15   48/725  F35-39  F#  325 Hamburg             NY 
 1520 Jillian Myers                 14   40:59  8:15   16/319  F01-14  F#  326 East Amherst        NY 
 1521 Chris McCaffrey               50   40:59  8:15   86/577  M50-54  M# 1195 Lockport            NY 
 1522 Jason Adsit                   44   40:59  8:15  107/517  M40-44  M# 1196 Buffalo             NY 
 1523 Ed Barauskas                  61   40:59  8:15   31/349  M60-64  M# 1197 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1524 Marc J. Ruffino               45   40:59  8:15  101/574  M45-49  M# 1198 Hamburg             NY 
 1525 Elizabeth Stancliffe          29   40:59  8:15   63/1099 F25-29  F#  327 Dover               DE 
 1526 Scott G. Dibble               49   40:59  8:15  102/574  M45-49  M# 1199 Lakewood            NY 
 1527 Dale Nicosia                  18   41:00  8:15  171/506  M15-19  M# 1200 Buffalo             NY 
 1528 Shannan C. Zimmerman          30   41:00  8:15   59/867  F30-34  F#  328 Lockport            NY 
 1529 Matthew J. Geary              16   41:00  8:15  172/506  M15-19  M# 1201 Liverpool           NY 
 1530 Nick Smothermon               19   41:00  8:15  173/506  M15-19  M# 1202 Buffalo             NY 
 1531 Tony Distefano                58   41:00  8:15   68/499  M55-59  M# 1203 Williamsville       NY 
 1532 Sam Spritzer                  61   41:00  8:15   32/349  M60-64  M# 1204 Buffalo             NY 
 1533 Stanley Jablonski             65   41:00  8:15   10/149  M65-69  M# 1205 Lewiston            NY 
 1534 Greg Wagner                   41   41:00  8:15  108/517  M40-44  M# 1206 Evanston            IL 
 1535 Michael J. Quinn              23   41:01  8:15  113/526  M20-24  M# 1207 East Amherst        NY 
 1536 Patrick Diez                  22   41:01  8:15  114/526  M20-24  M# 1208 Wilson              NY 
 1537 Lisa Wilsbacher               44   41:01  8:15   26/562  F40-44  F#  329 Evanston            IL 
 1538 Gregory A. Held               36   41:01  8:15  154/616  M35-39  M# 1209 Williamsville       NY 
 1539 Marissa Bonito                28   41:01  8:16   64/1099 F25-29  F#  330 Youngstown          NY 
 1540 Kelly C. Glascott             22   41:02  8:16  115/526  M20-24  M# 1210 Angola              NY 
 1541 Eric T. Gross                 37   41:02  8:16  155/616  M35-39  M# 1211 East Amherst        NY 
 1542 Elizabeth Diamond             33   41:02  8:16   60/867  F30-34  F#  331 Cambridge           MA 
 1543 Craig Madey                   41   41:03  8:16  109/517  M40-44  M# 1212 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1544 Kristen Berryman              27   41:03  8:16   65/1099 F25-29  F#  332 Buffalo             NY 
 1545 Sean P. Moran                 16   41:03  8:16  174/506  M15-19  M# 1213 Buffalo             NY 
 1546 Lisa A. Wojdan                30   41:03  8:16   61/867  F30-34  F#  333 Lancaster           NY 
 1547 John M. Posch                 20   41:03  8:16  116/526  M20-24  M# 1214 Tonawanda           NY 
 1548 Adam A. Schmidt               36   41:03  8:16  156/616  M35-39  M# 1215 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1549 Jacquelyn M. Martin           36   41:03  8:16   49/725  F35-39  F#  334 Buffalo             NY 
 1550 Andrew Pollack                28   41:04  8:16  160/684  M25-29  M# 1216 Branford            CT 
 1551 Jake A. Carrol                19   41:04  8:16  175/506  M15-19  M# 1217 Buffalo             NY 
 1552 David D. Regan                35   41:04  8:16  157/616  M35-39  M# 1218 Williamsville       NY 
 1553 Kristen E. McGuinness         31   41:04  8:16   62/867  F30-34  F#  335 Buffalo             NY 
 1554 Alexander Schuman             23   41:04  8:16  117/526  M20-24  M# 1219 Buffalo             NY 
 1555 John F. Noe                   59   41:05  8:16   69/499  M55-59  M# 1220 Tonawanda           NY 
 1556 Alan Fultz                    54   41:05  8:16   87/577  M50-54  M# 1221 Warsaw              NY 
 1557 Daniel J. Regan               38   41:05  8:16  158/616  M35-39  M# 1222 Buffalo             NY 
 1558 Amy L. Goerss                 46   41:05  8:16   25/521  F45-49  F#  336 Williamsville       NY 
 1559 Garrett F. Kessler            14   41:05  8:16   49/384  M01-14  M# 1223 Buffalo             NY 
 1560 Anthony L. Buscaglia          46   41:05  8:16  103/574  M45-49  M# 1224 Grand Island        NY 
 1561 Rich P. Greenland             31   41:05  8:16  155/735  M30-34  M# 1225 Buffalo             NY 
 1562 Anthony T. Buscaglia          12   41:05  8:16   50/384  M01-14  M# 1226 Grand Island        NY 
 1563 Katelyn Heller                27   41:06  8:16   66/1099 F25-29  F#  337 Buffalo             NY 
 1564 Mark Goff                     61   41:06  8:16   33/349  M60-64  M# 1227 Grand Island        NY 
 1565 Bryon S. Sherriff             38   41:06  8:16  159/616  M35-39  M# 1228 Brewerton           NY 
 1566 Ariel K. Fredrick             29   41:06  8:16   67/1099 F25-29  F#  338 Boston              MA 
 1567 Beth Silverman                29   41:07  8:17   68/1099 F25-29  F#  339 Orchard Park        NY 
 1568 Catherine Nugent Panepinto    51   41:07  8:17   14/475  F50-54  F#  340 Buffalo             NY 
 1569 Steven Astalos                43   41:07  8:17  110/517  M40-44  M# 1229 Boston              NY 
 1570 Joshua Sanders                32   41:08  8:17  156/735  M30-34  M# 1230 Buffalo             NY 
 1571 Patrick Mudd                  31   41:08  8:17  157/735  M30-34  M# 1231 Depew               NY 
 1572 John D. Hycner                37   41:08  8:17  160/616  M35-39  M# 1232 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1573 Lou Ann Adinolfe              53   41:09  8:17   15/475  F50-54  F#  341 Orchard Park        NY 
 1574 Tom Droz                      57   41:09  8:17   70/499  M55-59  M# 1233 East Amherst        NY 
 1575 Len Simms                     44   41:09  8:17  111/517  M40-44  M# 1234 Buffalo             NY 
 1576 Adan Schwartz                 52   41:09  8:17   88/577  M50-54  M# 1235 Olney               MD 
 1577 Brenda Barrera                53   41:09  8:17   16/475  F50-54  F#  342 Williamsburg        VA 
 1578 Carolyn P. Sullivan           46   41:10  8:17   26/521  F45-49  F#  343 Buffalo             NY 
 1579 Steve Greis                   29   41:10  8:17  161/684  M25-29  M# 1236 Buffalo             NY 
 1580 Maya El Hawa                  24   41:10  8:17   41/896  F20-24  F#  344 Buffalo             NY 
 1581 Daniel White                  36   41:10  8:17  161/616  M35-39  M# 1237 Clarence Center     NY 
 1582 Larry Mruk                    67   41:10  8:17   11/149  M65-69  M# 1238 Elma                NY 
 1583 Alison C. Donnelly-Axtman     31   41:10  8:17   63/867  F30-34  F#  345 Cary                NC 
 1584 Jeremy Besch                  40   41:10  8:17  112/517  M40-44  M# 1239 Buffalo             NY 
 1585 John Mrozik                   44   41:10  8:17  113/517  M40-44  M# 1240 East Aurora         NY 
 1586 Calvin R. Besch               12   41:11  8:17   51/384  M01-14  M# 1241 Buffalo             NY 
 1587 Nicholas Snyder               35   41:11  8:17  162/616  M35-39  M# 1242 Tonawanda           NY 
 1588 James G. Weimer, III          18   41:11  8:17  176/506  M15-19  M# 1243 Orchard Park        NY 
 1589 Allison M. Bartkowiak         23   41:11  8:18   42/896  F20-24  F#  346 Lockport            NY 
 1590 Martin Polowy                 37   41:11  8:18  163/616  M35-39  M# 1244 Buffalo             NY 
 1591 Lucy Emerson                  36   41:12  8:18   50/725  F35-39  F#  347 Buffalo             NY 
 1592 Kathleen Tocke                41   41:12  8:18   27/562  F40-44  F#  348 Miami               FL 
 1593 Steven Dibble                 46   41:12  8:18  104/574  M45-49  M# 1245 Eden                NY 
 1594 Shawn White                   35   41:12  8:18   51/725  F35-39  F#  349 Clarence Center     NY 
 1595 Chris Hall                    45   41:12  8:18  105/574  M45-49  M# 1246 Buffalo             NY 
 1596 Matthew M. Monger             46   41:12  8:18  106/574  M45-49  M# 1247 Buffalo             NY 
 1597 Chris O'Brien                 52   41:12  8:18   89/577  M50-54  M# 1248 Amherst             NY 
 1598 Brigid McNamara               21   41:12  8:18   43/896  F20-24  F#  350 Orchard Park        NY 
 1599 Morgan Blair                  26   41:13  8:18   69/1099 F25-29  F#  351 Buffalo             NY 
 1600 Martin Casey                  57   41:13  8:18   71/499  M55-59  M# 1249 Buffalo             NY 
 1601 Brenda A. Bartkowiak          16   41:13  8:18   30/538  F15-19  F#  352 Lockport            NY 
 1602 Nate Lyons                    23   41:13  8:18  118/526  M20-24  M# 1250 East Aurora         NY 
 1603 James Heffron                 35   41:14  8:18  164/616  M35-39  M# 1251 Buffalo             NY 
 1604 Matt Pellis                   29   41:14  8:18  162/684  M25-29  M# 1252 Pittsburgh          PA 
 1605 Lucus C. Lyons                14   41:14  8:18   52/384  M01-14  M# 1253 East Aurora         NY 
 1606 Fred A. Knerr                 62   41:14  8:18   34/349  M60-64  M# 1254 Buffalo             NY 
 1607 Mark D. Johnston              63   41:14  8:18   35/349  M60-64  M# 1255 Buffalo             NY 
 1608 Garrett A. Mayer              39   41:15  8:18  165/616  M35-39  M# 1256 East Aurora         NY 
 1609 Alexander C. Emmerson         32   41:15  8:18  158/735  M30-34  M# 1257 Buffalo             NY 
 1610 Jody L. Snyder                58   41:15  8:18   10/384  F55-59  F#  353 Buffalo             NY 
 1611 David Cady                    70   41:15  8:18    2/54   M70-74  M# 1258 Buffalo             NY 
 1612 Christian Oliver              35   41:15  8:18  166/616  M35-39  M# 1259 Pelham              NY 
 1613 Constanza Gomez               26   41:15  8:18   70/1099 F25-29  F#  354 Santiago            CL 
 1614 John J. Zak                   54   41:16  8:18   90/577  M50-54  M# 1260 Kenmore             NY 
 1615 Ryan Greenway                 31   41:16  8:18  159/735  M30-34  M# 1261 Orchard Park        NY 
 1616 William Lavigne               61   41:16  8:19   36/349  M60-64  M# 1262 Snyder              NY 
 1617 Kevin Cherbow                 24   41:17  8:19  119/526  M20-24  M# 1263 East Amherst        NY 
 1618 Timothy Parks                 22   41:18  8:19  120/526  M20-24  M# 1264 Lockport            NY 
 1619 Lisa Barnhardt                40   41:18  8:19   28/562  F40-44  F#  355 Buffalo             NY 
 1620 Lori Criado                   33   41:18  8:19   64/867  F30-34  F#  356 Alexandria          VA 
 1621 Michelle Brinkworth           38   41:18  8:19   52/725  F35-39  F#  357 Buffalo             NY 
 1622 Allie Hartnett                12   41:19  8:19   17/319  F01-14  F#  358 Massillon           OH 
 1623 Holly Zielinski               32   41:19  8:19   65/867  F30-34  F#  359 Buffalo             NY 
 1624 Samantha G. Curtis            19   41:19  8:19   31/538  F15-19  F#  360 Hamburg             NY 
 1625 Brady Hart                    29   41:19  8:19  163/684  M25-29  M# 1265 Buffalo             NY 
 1626 Jonathan M. Bobowicz          32   41:19  8:19  160/735  M30-34  M# 1266 Hamburg             NY 
 1627 Megan Creahan                 25   41:19  8:19   71/1099 F25-29  F#  361 Tonawanda           NY 
 1628 Chris M. Guarino              20   41:19  8:19  121/526  M20-24  M# 1267 Tonawanda           NY 
 1629 David Talbot                  35   41:19  8:19  167/616  M35-39  M# 1268 Fairfax             VA 
 1630 Michael J. Hayes              22   41:19  8:19  122/526  M20-24  M# 1269 Dumfries            VA 
 1631 Brian Cej                     15   41:20  8:19  177/506  M15-19  M# 1270 Marilla             NY 
 1632 Daniela Hager-Carbonara       56   41:20  8:19   11/384  F55-59  F#  362 Buffalo             NY 
 1633 Robert Schoeneman             47   41:20  8:19  107/574  M45-49  M# 1271 Elma                NY 
 1634 Jesse Mank                    39   41:20  8:19  168/616  M35-39  M# 1272 Buffalo             NY 
 1635 Kennedy S. Quinlan            14   41:20  8:19   18/319  F01-14  F#  363 Chester             WV 
 1636 Michelle Carlson              28   41:21  8:19   72/1099 F25-29  F#  364 Rochester           NY 
 1637 Bradley Salzman               42   41:21  8:19  114/517  M40-44  M# 1273 Hamburg             NY 
 1638 Greg Degen                    27   41:21  8:20  164/684  M25-29  M# 1274 Washington          DC 
 1639 Tim Martin                    29   41:21  8:20  165/684  M25-29  M# 1275 Tonawanda           NY 
 1640 Deena Mueller                 27   41:22  8:20   73/1099 F25-29  F#  365 Buffalo             NY 
 1641 Katie Zurenda                 38   41:22  8:20   53/725  F35-39  F#  366 Cos Cob             CT 
 1642 Liebe Meier Swain             37   41:22  8:20   54/725  F35-39  F#  367 Ithaca              NY 
 1643 Marissa J. Jeswald            20   41:23  8:20   44/896  F20-24  F#  368 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1644 Kim T. Zugelder               38   41:23  8:20   55/725  F35-39  F#  369 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1645 Kate Bogdan                   31   41:23  8:20   66/867  F30-34  F#  370 Akron               NY 
 1646 Martha Clark                  29   41:23  8:20   74/1099 F25-29  F#  371 Brighton            MA 
 1647 Cathleen Roemer               27   41:23  8:20   75/1099 F25-29  F#  372 Tonawanda           NY 
 1648 John P. Fenski                34   41:23  8:20  161/735  M30-34  M# 1276 Buffalo             NY 
 1649 Matthew Romagnuolo            44   41:24  8:20  115/517  M40-44  M# 1277 Machias             NY 
 1650 Matthew Brownschidle          27   41:24  8:20  166/684  M25-29  M# 1278 New York            NY 
 1651 Nicole Michaud                35   41:24  8:20   56/725  F35-39  F#  373 Liverpool           NY 
 1652 Andrew R. Johnson             14   41:24  8:20   53/384  M01-14  M# 1279 Buffalo             NY 
 1653 Fernando A. Pineda            27   41:24  8:20  167/684  M25-29  M# 1280 Lewiston            NY 
 1654 Ryan Krebsbach                34   41:25  8:20  162/735  M30-34  M# 1281 Alexandria          VA 
 1655 Jon Lilley                    40   41:25  8:20  116/517  M40-44  M# 1282 Buffalo             NY 
 1656 Elena Rittling                19   41:25  8:20   32/538  F15-19  F#  374 Cumberland          RI 
 1657 Collin Merkle                 15   41:26  8:20  178/506  M15-19  M# 1283 Beaver Dams         NY 
 1658 Amy Robertson                 49   41:26  8:20   27/521  F45-49  F#  375 Buffalo             NY 
 1659 Jillian E. Taylor             20   41:26  8:20   45/896  F20-24  F#  376 Buffalo             NY 
 1660 Hailey J. Miller              16   41:26  8:20   33/538  F15-19  F#  377 Orchard Park        NY 
 1661 Julie M. Robertson            39   41:26  8:21   57/725  F35-39  F#  378 Holly Springs       NC 
 1662 Kayla Oak                     21   41:26  8:21   46/896  F20-24  F#  379 Buffalo             NY 
 1663 Emily R. Dauer                16   41:26  8:21   34/538  F15-19  F#  380 Buffalo             NY 
 1664 Rob Kopf                      42   41:26  8:21  117/517  M40-44  M# 1284 Grand Island        NY 
 1665 Sarah Root                    28   41:27  8:21   76/1099 F25-29  F#  381 Buffalo             NY 
 1666 Daniel Wrobel                 22   41:27  8:21  123/526  M20-24  M# 1285 Buffalo             NY 
 1667 Tom Matre                     48   41:27  8:21  108/574  M45-49  M# 1286 Buffalo             NY 
 1668 Joseph Drees                  35   41:27  8:21  169/616  M35-39  M# 1287 Tonawanda           NY 
 1669 Tessa A. Zajac                11   41:27  8:21   19/319  F01-14  F#  382 Lancaster           NY 
 1670 John P. Eichner               50   41:27  8:21   91/577  M50-54  M# 1288 Hamburg             NY 
 1671 Tim Walch                     19   41:27  8:21  179/506  M15-19  M# 1289 Wilson              NY 
 1672 David S. Wittliff             58   41:28  8:21   72/499  M55-59  M# 1290 Bow                 NH 
 1673 Michael J. Crofts             19   41:28  8:21  180/506  M15-19  M# 1291 Lockport            NY 
 1674 Tom R. Kaminski               50   41:29  8:21   92/577  M50-54  M# 1292 Buffalo             NY 
 1675 Colin Greenway                19   41:29  8:21  181/506  M15-19  M# 1293 Buffalo             NY 
 1676 Michael R. Castanza, III      41   41:30  8:21  118/517  M40-44  M# 1294 West Seneca         NY 
 1677 Danielle E. Alterio           30   41:30  8:21   67/867  F30-34  F#  383 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1678 Connor MacEvoy                14   41:30  8:21   54/384  M01-14  M# 1295 Lockport            NY 
 1679 Steve Krajnik                 29   41:30  8:21  168/684  M25-29  M# 1296 Buffalo             NY 
 1680 Will A. Conmy                 14   41:31  8:21   55/384  M01-14  M# 1297 Orchard Park        NY 
 1681 Michael Mosher                48   41:31  8:21  109/574  M45-49  M# 1298 Grand Island        NY 
 1682 Cathy M. Mongielo             55   41:31  8:21   12/384  F55-59  F#  384 Buffalo             NY 
 1683 Craig Lasher                  56   41:31  8:22   73/499  M55-59  M# 1299 College Park        MD 
 1684 Edward J. Kwitek              33   41:31  8:22  163/735  M30-34  M# 1300 Seattle             WA 
 1685 Kelly M. Korzak               32   41:32  8:22   68/867  F30-34  F#  385 Buffalo             NY 
 1686 Timothy G. Zgliczynski        36   41:32  8:22  170/616  M35-39  M# 1301 Lancaster           NY 
 1687 Larry Kaylor                  62   41:33  8:22   37/349  M60-64  M# 1302 Westford            MA 
 1688 Mike Keane                    51   41:33  8:22   93/577  M50-54  M# 1303 Orchard Park        NY 
 1689 Marion Young                  26   41:33  8:22   77/1099 F25-29  F#  386 Sanborn             NY 
 1690 Audrey Pryll                  14   41:33  8:22   20/319  F01-14  F#  387 Clarence Center     NY 
 1691 Sean D. Huggins               23   41:33  8:22  124/526  M20-24  M# 1304 Eden                NY 
 1692 Katrina H. Patterson          16   41:33  8:22   35/538  F15-19  F#  388 Clarence Center     NY 
 1693 Aubrey Bottoms                38   41:34  8:22   58/725  F35-39  F#  389 Williamsville       NY 
 1694 Mark J. Fitzgerald            55   41:34  8:22   74/499  M55-59  M# 1305 Fredonia            NY 
 1695 Jamie Gunter                  32   41:34  8:22   69/867  F30-34  F#  390 Buffalo             NY 
 1696 Geoffrey Howard               31   41:34  8:22  164/735  M30-34  M# 1306 Washington          DC 
 1697 Jonathan Bottoms              42   41:34  8:22  119/517  M40-44  M# 1307 Williamsville       NY 
 1698 Samuel Sorrentino             16   41:35  8:22  182/506  M15-19  M# 1308 Orchard Park        NY 
 1699 Laney Hawes                   34   41:35  8:22   70/867  F30-34  F#  391 Buffalo             NY 
 1700 Karl Schaefer                 28   41:35  8:22  169/684  M25-29  M# 1309 Chicago             IL 
 1701 Josh Liberti                  17   41:36  8:22  183/506  M15-19  M# 1310 Orchard Park        NY 
 1702 Sean O'Neill                  43   41:36  8:22  120/517  M40-44  M# 1311 Washington          DC 
 1703 Donald H. Flett               39   41:36  8:22  171/616  M35-39  M# 1312 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1704 Brendan J. Dabkowski          37   41:36  8:22  172/616  M35-39  M# 1313 Chicago             IL 
 1705 Tom Graham                    55   41:36  8:23   75/499  M55-59  M# 1314 West Seneca         NY 
 1706 Gregory Toole                 48   41:36  8:23  110/574  M45-49  M# 1315 Buffalo             NY 
 1707 Randall Best                  59   41:36  8:23   76/499  M55-59  M# 1316 Angola              NY 
 1708 Christie A. Lilienthal        24   41:36  8:23   47/896  F20-24  F#  392 Sanborn             NY 
 1709 Blake Walsh                   35   41:36  8:23  173/616  M35-39  M# 1317 Buffalo             NY 
 1710 Ronald Schlegel               57   41:36  8:23   77/499  M55-59  M# 1318 Lancaster           NY 
 1711 Susan Baehre                  57   41:36  8:23   13/384  F55-59  F#  393 Triangle            VA 
 1712 Sandy Bunn                    61   41:36  8:23   38/349  M60-64  M# 1319 Eden                NY 
 1713 Cherie L. Odonnell            38   41:37  8:23   59/725  F35-39  F#  394 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1714 Jack J. Armstrong             52   41:38  8:23   94/577  M50-54  M# 1320 Lewiston            NY 
 1715 Ricky Booth                   27   41:38  8:23  170/684  M25-29  M# 1321 Buffalo             NY 
 1716 Michael Williams, Sr.         74   41:38  8:23    3/54   M70-74  M# 1322 West Valley         NY 
 1717 Matthew Pivarunas             25   41:38  8:23  171/684  M25-29  M# 1323 East Aurora         NY 
 1718 Chryssa Hartnett              49   41:38  8:23   28/521  F45-49  F#  395 Massillon           OH 
 1719 Molly Halt                    45   41:39  8:23   29/521  F45-49  F#  396 Buffalo             NY 
 1720 Jackson R. Ogin               20   41:39  8:23  125/526  M20-24  M# 1324 Orchard Park        NY 
 1721 Leah J. Vonderheide           33   41:39  8:23   71/867  F30-34  F#  397 Iowa City           IA 
 1722 Erik Nabi                     30   41:39  8:23  165/735  M30-34  M# 1325 Greensburg          PA 
 1723 Jacob Fuller                  18   41:39  8:23  184/506  M15-19  M# 1326 Rochester           NY 
 1724 Nicholas Azzarella            35   41:40  8:23  174/616  M35-39  M# 1327 Buffalo             NY 
 1725 Samantha Grazen               20   41:40  8:23   48/896  F20-24  F#  398 Lancaster           NY 
 1726 Kristina Marquez              36   41:40  8:23   60/725  F35-39  F#  399 Tonawanda           NY 
 1727 Julia Colyar                  46   41:40  8:23   30/521  F45-49  F#  400 Toronto             ON 
 1728 Kara K. Pooley                18   41:41  8:23   36/538  F15-19  F#  401 Wexford             PA 
 1729 Kara Pawlusiak                37   41:41  8:24   61/725  F35-39  F#  402 Burlington          VT 
 1730 Andrea Costantino             46   41:42  8:24   31/521  F45-49  F#  403 Depew               NY 
 1731 Nicholas Skalski              24   41:42  8:24  126/526  M20-24  M# 1328 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1732 Daniel Ukolowicz              39   41:42  8:24  175/616  M35-39  M# 1329 Burlington          VT 
 1733 Robert D. Reynolds            39   41:42  8:24  176/616  M35-39  M# 1330 Lockport            NY 
 1734 Eric M. Rodems                30   41:42  8:24  166/735  M30-34  M# 1331 Rochester           NY 
 1735 Catharine Haight              53   41:42  8:24   17/475  F50-54  F#  404 Lansing             NY 
 1736 Gavin Lyness                  13   41:42  8:24   56/384  M01-14  M# 1332 Lockport            NY 
 1737 Kristie M. Hannon             40   41:42  8:24   29/562  F40-44  F#  405 Orchard Park        NY 
 1738 Meredith K. Petit             26   41:43  8:24   78/1099 F25-29  F#  406 Getzville           NY 
 1739 Raymond F. Ernst              63   41:43  8:24   39/349  M60-64  M# 1333 Buffalo             NY 
 1740 Kyle W. Roche                 28   41:43  8:24  172/684  M25-29  M# 1334 Clarence            NY 
 1741 Chris Cullen                  42   41:43  8:24  121/517  M40-44  M# 1335 Charlotte           VT 
 1742 Amanda Suchko                 26   41:44  8:24   79/1099 F25-29  F#  407 Greensburg          PA 
 1743 Kristin A. Bijak              32   41:44  8:24   72/867  F30-34  F#  408 West Seneca         NY 
 1744 Timothy M. Lindner            29   41:44  8:24  173/684  M25-29  M# 1336 Hamburg             NY 
 1745 Belinda Barton                54   41:45  8:24   18/475  F50-54  F#  409 Berwyn              PA 
 1746 Katie Graham                  28   41:46  8:24   80/1099 F25-29  F#  410 Buffalo             NY 
 1747 Matthew L. Walker             27   41:46  8:24  174/684  M25-29  M# 1337 Lake View           NY 
 1748 Ryan Monat                    16   41:46  8:24  185/506  M15-19  M# 1338 Gowanda             NY 
 1749 Dan J. Fogle                  15   41:46  8:24  186/506  M15-19  M# 1339 Lockport            NY 
 1750 Jennifer L. Temple            39   41:46  8:25   62/725  F35-39  F#  411 Buffalo             NY 
 1751 Matthew Lystad                31   41:46  8:25  167/735  M30-34  M# 1340 Virginia Beach      VA 
 1752 Robert M. Brown               34   41:46  8:25  168/735  M30-34  M# 1341 Lockport            NY 
 1753 Christophe Rousset            35   41:46  8:25  177/616  M35-39  M# 1342 Lancaster           NY 
 1754 Christopher Scheitinger       26   41:46  8:25  175/684  M25-29  M# 1343 Rochester           NY 
 1755 Brad Kovachik                 44   41:46  8:25  122/517  M40-44  M# 1344 Fort Erie           ON 
 1756 Megan Furlong                 11   41:47  8:25   21/319  F01-14  F#  412 Schwenksville       PA 
 1757 Christopher C. Calabrese      32   41:47  8:25  169/735  M30-34  M# 1345 Getzville           NY 
 1758 Nicholas J. Schuster          27   41:47  8:25  176/684  M25-29  M# 1346 West Seneca         NY 
 1759 Dan Heavern                   18   41:47  8:25  187/506  M15-19  M# 1347 Hamburg             NY 
 1760 Trevor P. Wilson              20   41:47  8:25  127/526  M20-24  M# 1348 Tonawanda           NY 
 1761 Kyle J. Pilecki               23   41:47  8:25  128/526  M20-24  M# 1349 Buffalo             NY 
 1762 Nicholas Ruhland              24   41:48  8:25  129/526  M20-24  M# 1350 Elma                NY 
 1763 Johnathon C. Johnson          16   41:48  8:25  188/506  M15-19  M# 1351 Buffalo             NY 
 1764 David Zoldos                  53   41:49  8:25   95/577  M50-54  M# 1352 East Aurora         NY 
 1765 Rebecca Decker                24   41:49  8:25   49/896  F20-24  F#  413 Buffalo             NY 
 1766 John M. Burmaster             55   41:49  8:25   78/499  M55-59  M# 1353 Irving              NY 
 1767 James D. Newman               54   41:49  8:25   96/577  M50-54  M# 1354 Buffalo             NY 
 1768 Rich Gibson                   63   41:49  8:25   40/349  M60-64  M# 1355 Buffalo             NY 
 1769 Bob McHenry                   24   41:49  8:25  130/526  M20-24  M# 1356 Buffalo             NY 
 1770 Kathleen T. Cooley            18   41:50  8:25   37/538  F15-19  F#  414 Orchard Park        NY 
 1771 Will Edge                     27   41:50  8:25  177/684  M25-29  M# 1357 Buffalo             NY 
 1772 Ted Kresse                    38   41:50  8:25  178/616  M35-39  M# 1358 North Kingstown     RI 
 1773 Brendan Little                33   41:51  8:25  170/735  M30-34  M# 1359 Buffalo             NY 
 1774 Rebecca A. Coleman            25   41:51  8:25   81/1099 F25-29  F#  415 Elma                NY 
 1775 Steve Cramer                  45   41:51  8:25  111/574  M45-49  M# 1360 Riverview           FL 
 1776 Samuel Hepworth               11   41:51  8:26   57/384  M01-14  M# 1361 Buffalo             NY 
 1777 Owen Gavner                   19   41:51  8:26  189/506  M15-19  M# 1362 Buffalo             NY 
 1778 Martin Denysschen             60   41:51  8:26   41/349  M60-64  M# 1363 Orchard Park        NY 
 1779 Lauren Williamson             33   41:52  8:26   73/867  F30-34  F#  416 Farmington          MI 
 1780 Nathan Punaro                 30   41:52  8:26  171/735  M30-34  M# 1364 Lancaster           NY 
 1781 Daniel R. Zak                 32   41:52  8:26  172/735  M30-34  M# 1365 Washington          DC 
 1782 Sara M. Nostrant              19   41:52  8:26   38/538  F15-19  F#  417 Buffalo             NY 
 1783 Danielle Shea                 43   41:52  8:26   30/562  F40-44  F#  418 Ballston Spa        NY 
 1784 Benji Kelcey                  37   41:52  8:26  179/616  M35-39  M# 1366 West Seneca         NY 
 1785 Robert C. Drake               33   41:52  8:26  173/735  M30-34  M# 1367 Buffalo             NY 
 1786 Andrew T. Shea                44   41:52  8:26  123/517  M40-44  M# 1368 Ballston Spa        NY 
 1787 Janell Kelcey                 35   41:52  8:26   63/725  F35-39  F#  419 West Seneca         NY 
 1788 Mine Dosluoglu                52   41:53  8:26   19/475  F50-54  F#  420 Buffalo             NY 
 1789 Dj Granville                  38   41:53  8:26  180/616  M35-39  M# 1369 Buffalo             NY 
 1790 Michael Lombardo              38   41:53  8:26  181/616  M35-39  M# 1370 Buffalo             NY 
 1791 Julian M. Lippmann            40   41:53  8:26  124/517  M40-44  M# 1371 Buffalo             NY 
 1792 Chris Galasso                 53   41:53  8:26   97/577  M50-54  M# 1372 Orchard Park        NY 
 1793 Charles Roberts               34   41:54  8:26  174/735  M30-34  M# 1373 Buffalo             NY 
 1794 Mark Gallo                    55   41:54  8:26   79/499  M55-59  M# 1374 Ransomville         NY 
 1795 Sara Mae Corwin               25   41:55  8:26   82/1099 F25-29  F#  421 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1796 Tim Kudla                     28   41:55  8:26  178/684  M25-29  M# 1375 Sanborn             NY 
 1797 Jeff M. Zoerb                 35   41:55  8:26  182/616  M35-39  M# 1376 Holland             NY 
 1798 Heather Kearns                37   41:55  8:26   64/725  F35-39  F#  422 Buffalo             NY 
 1799 Stephanie Bucalo              31   41:56  8:26   74/867  F30-34  F#  423 Buffalo             NY 
 1800 Jennifer Fidanza              50   41:56  8:27   20/475  F50-54  F#  424 Lockport            NY 
 1801 Brian Manley                  41   41:56  8:27  125/517  M40-44  M# 1377 Buffalo             NY 
 1802 Caitlyn D. Lesh               32   41:56  8:27   75/867  F30-34  F#  425 Buffalo             NY 
 1803 Rebecca Lacivita              38   41:56  8:27   65/725  F35-39  F#  426 Amherst             NY 
 1804 John J. Kinnan                33   41:56  8:27  175/735  M30-34  M# 1378 Clarence            NY 
 1805 Barbara A. Toth               49   41:56  8:27   32/521  F45-49  F#  427 Little Valley       NY 
 1806 Rocco Diina                   37   41:56  8:27  183/616  M35-39  M# 1379 Buffalo             NY 
 1807 Mary Gallo                    24   41:57  8:27   50/896  F20-24  F#  428 Ransomville         NY 
 1808 Tina M. Fermier               45   41:57  8:27   33/521  F45-49  F#  429 Westfield           NY 
 1809 Kevin Moffitt                 27   41:57  8:27  179/684  M25-29  M# 1380 Buffalo             NY 
 1810 Marco Riccioni                45   41:57  8:27  112/574  M45-49  M# 1381 East Aurora         NY 
 1811 Bill E. Sheppard              66   41:57  8:27   12/149  M65-69  M# 1382 Hamburg             NY 
 1812 Mark Ransbottom               15   41:58  8:27  190/506  M15-19  M# 1383 Lancaster           NY 
 1813 Halle Sauer                   19   41:58  8:27   39/538  F15-19  F#  430 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1814 Maryjo Tomasik                54   41:58  8:27   21/475  F50-54  F#  431 Orchard Park        NY 
 1815 Michael Lundeen               35   41:58  8:27  184/616  M35-39  M# 1384 Buffalo             NY 
 1816 Brian Daley                   38   41:59  8:27  185/616  M35-39  M# 1385 Buffalo             NY 
 1817 Millicent T. Bleck            45   41:59  8:27   34/521  F45-49  F#  432 Buffalo             NY 
 1818 Jason Brueggeman              29   41:59  8:27  180/684  M25-29  M# 1386 Lancaster           NY 
 1819 Jason S. Reigle               34   41:59  8:27  176/735  M30-34  M# 1387 Owego               NY 
 1820 Joe Jablonski                 58   41:59  8:27   80/499  M55-59  M# 1388 Orchard Park        NY 
 1821 Michael R. Weyand              9   41:59  8:27   58/384  M01-14  M# 1389 Eden                NY 
 1822 Kurt P. Wojda                 31   41:59  8:27  177/735  M30-34  M# 1390 Buffalo             NY 
 1823 Leeann N. Flewellyn           41   42:00  8:27   31/562  F40-44  F#  433 Buffalo             NY 
 1824 Scott Laroche                 42   42:00  8:27  126/517  M40-44  M# 1391 Salem               NH 
 1825 Kenneth Wagner                45   42:00  8:27  113/574  M45-49  M# 1392 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1826 Rick Skomra                   54   42:00  8:27   98/577  M50-54  M# 1393 Buffalo             NY 
 1827 Matthew Wiltrout              31   42:00  8:27  178/735  M30-34  M# 1394 Buffalo             NY 
 1828 Zacharia Lo                   15   42:00  8:27  191/506  M15-19  M# 1395 Buffalo             NY 
 1829 Paulo D. Alexandre            31   42:01  8:27  179/735  M30-34  M# 1396 Buffalo             NY 
 1830 Garrett Brown                 31   42:01  8:27  180/735  M30-34  M# 1397 Buffalo             NY 
 1831 William Snow                  54   42:01  8:27   99/577  M50-54  M# 1398 Buffalo             NY 
 1832 David Buscaglia               36   42:01  8:28  186/616  M35-39  M# 1399 New York            NY 
 1833 Michael Napieralski           39   42:01  8:28  187/616  M35-39  M# 1400 Fairport            NY 
 1834 Jon Minear                    32   42:01  8:28  181/735  M30-34  M# 1401 West Seneca         NY 
 1835 Chris Ballard                 29   42:01  8:28  181/684  M25-29  M# 1402 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1836 Bethany M. Zakrzewski         23   42:02  8:28   51/896  F20-24  F#  434 Clarence            NY 
 1837 Spencer C. Bacon              20   42:02  8:28  131/526  M20-24  M# 1403 Buffalo             NY 
 1838 Steven G. Spencer             54   42:02  8:28  100/577  M50-54  M# 1404 Lancaster           NY 
 1839 Amy E. Koppmann               41   42:02  8:28   32/562  F40-44  F#  435 Grand Island        NY 
 1840 Alyssa Caruso                 29   42:03  8:28   83/1099 F25-29  F#  436 Akron               NY 
 1841 Anthony Brown                 53   42:03  8:28  101/577  M50-54  M# 1405 Buffalo             NY 
 1842 Jessica L. Patterson          38   42:03  8:28   66/725  F35-39  F#  437 Lancaster           NY 
 1843 Juliann M. Worden             29   42:04  8:28   84/1099 F25-29  F#  438 Harborcreek         PA 
 1844 Ashley M. Kravitz             28   42:04  8:28   85/1099 F25-29  F#  439 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1845 Jacqueline Zavitz             37   42:04  8:28   67/725  F35-39  F#  440 Philadelphia        PA 
 1846 Molly O. Greene               35   42:04  8:28   68/725  F35-39  F#  441 Buffalo             NY 
 1847 Brian S. Hamp                 19   42:04  8:28  192/506  M15-19  M# 1406 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1848 Owen E. Mruk                  14   42:04  8:28   59/384  M01-14  M# 1407 Saint Charles       IL 
 1849 Sarah Robinson                24   42:04  8:28   52/896  F20-24  F#  442 Silver Creek        NY 
 1850 Christine Lo                  38   42:05  8:28   69/725  F35-39  F#  443 Buffalo             NY 
 1851 Brendan Shaw                  35   42:05  8:28  188/616  M35-39  M# 1408 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1852 Eugenia Episcopo              26   42:05  8:28   86/1099 F25-29  F#  444 Buffalo             NY 
 1853 Tim Hughes                    26   42:05  8:28  182/684  M25-29  M# 1409 Hamburg             NY 
 1854 Jason McGrath                 42   42:05  8:28  127/517  M40-44  M# 1410 Buffalo             NY 
 1855 Casey G. Iannone              29   42:05  8:28  183/684  M25-29  M# 1411 Buffalo             NY 
 1856 Erin R. Crawford              24   42:06  8:28   53/896  F20-24  F#  445 East Aurora         NY 
 1857 Marc Muraco                   37   42:06  8:28  189/616  M35-39  M# 1412 East Amherst        NY 
 1858 Nathan Brinkman               28   42:06  8:28  184/684  M25-29  M# 1413 New Rochelle        NY 
 1859 Linda Vannaphavong            32   42:07  8:29   76/867  F30-34  F#  446 Alexandria          VA 
 1860 Kevin Rivera                  37   42:07  8:29  190/616  M35-39  M# 1414 Getzville           NY 
 1861 Matthew P. Saunders           31   42:07  8:29  182/735  M30-34  M# 1415 Buffalo             NY 
 1862 Timothy W. Lane               24   42:07  8:29  132/526  M20-24  M# 1416 Buffalo             NY 
 1863 Sarah O'Boyle                 30   42:07  8:29   77/867  F30-34  F#  447 Buffalo             NY 
 1864 Andrew J. Spitznogle          18   42:07  8:29  193/506  M15-19  M# 1417 Williamsville       NY 
 1865 Jon Allen                     31   42:07  8:29  183/735  M30-34  M# 1418 Raleigh             NC 
 1866 Patrick Fisher                26   42:07  8:29  185/684  M25-29  M# 1419 Buffalo             NY 
 1867 Thomas W. Anderson            19   42:08  8:29  194/506  M15-19  M# 1420 Clarence Center     NY 
 1868 Daniel T. Madden              38   42:08  8:29  191/616  M35-39  M# 1421 Akron               NY 
 1869 Megan Talmon                  19   42:08  8:29   40/538  F15-19  F#  448 Tonawanda           NY 
 1870 Jacob Walsh                   18   42:08  8:29  195/506  M15-19  M# 1422 Buffalo             NY 
 1871 Sabrina L. Andrysiak          40   42:08  8:29   33/562  F40-44  F#  449 Orchard Park        NY 
 1872 Bradley Matters               29   42:08  8:29  186/684  M25-29  M# 1423 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1873 Richard E. Greco, Jr.         50   42:08  8:29  102/577  M50-54  M# 1424 Buffalo             NY 
 1874 Tracy L. Anderle              28   42:08  8:29   87/1099 F25-29  F#  450 Saint Louis         MO 
 1875 Benjamin D. Michaud           16   42:08  8:29  196/506  M15-19  M# 1425 Hamburg             NY 
 1876 Joseph P. McGuigan            45   42:08  8:29  114/574  M45-49  M# 1426 Grand Island        NY 
 1877 Julia A. Wawrzynski           14   42:09  8:29   22/319  F01-14  F#  451 Westminster         MD 
 1878 Nicholas A. Heftka            28   42:09  8:29  187/684  M25-29  M# 1427 Grand Island        NY 
 1879 Gregory J. Gima               56   42:09  8:29   81/499  M55-59  M# 1428 Buffalo             NY 
 1880 Michael A. Feeley             17   42:09  8:29  197/506  M15-19  M# 1429 Buffalo             NY 
 1881 Aimee Clinkhammer             28   42:09  8:29   88/1099 F25-29  F#  452 Minoa               NY 
 1882 Ashley Ross                   27   42:10  8:29   89/1099 F25-29  F#  453 Buffalo             NY 
 1883 Christine Kaszubski           53   42:10  8:29   22/475  F50-54  F#  454 Amherst             NY 
 1884 Mackenzie F. Smith            23   42:10  8:29   54/896  F20-24  F#  455 Atlanta             GA 
 1885 Stephen J. Arlington          25   42:10  8:29  188/684  M25-29  M# 1430 Amherst             NY 
 1886 Michael Rautenstrauch         26   42:10  8:29  189/684  M25-29  M# 1431 Angola              NY 
 1887 Shannon Callahan              28   42:11  8:29   90/1099 F25-29  F#  456 Angola              NY 
 1888 David J. Adams                62   42:11  8:30   42/349  M60-64  M# 1432 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1889 Meredith Dennis               33   42:11  8:30   78/867  F30-34  F#  457 Pleasant Valley     IA 
 1890 Joe J. Phister                30   42:11  8:30  184/735  M30-34  M# 1433 Buffalo             NY 
 1891 Kathleen M. Webb              34   42:12  8:30   79/867  F30-34  F#  458 Westfield           NJ 
 1892 Trish Malatesta               36   42:12  8:30   70/725  F35-39  F#  459 Toronto             ON 
 1893 Matt M. Sandberg              34   42:12  8:30  185/735  M30-34  M# 1434 Haddam              CT 
 1894 Trevor J. Cleversley          15   42:12  8:30  198/506  M15-19  M# 1435 Akron               NY 
 1895 Kelly M. Gasior               40   42:12  8:30   34/562  F40-44  F#  460 Buffalo             NY 
 1896 Nick Dimatteo                 30   42:12  8:30  186/735  M30-34  M# 1436 Buffalo             NY 
 1897 Sarah Elnicky                 33   42:12  8:30   80/867  F30-34  F#  461 Rochester           NY 
 1898 Haley Peterson                26   42:12  8:30   91/1099 F25-29  F#  462 Baltimore           MD 
 1899 Addie Peterson                23   42:12  8:30   55/896  F20-24  F#  463 Minneapolis         MN 
 1900 Megan E. Mahoney              26   42:12  8:30   92/1099 F25-29  F#  464 Buffalo             NY 
 1901 Louie Panzica                 23   42:14  8:30  133/526  M20-24  M# 1437 Grand Island        NY 
 1902 Nicholas Godinez              33   42:14  8:30  187/735  M30-34  M# 1438 Amherst             NY 
 1903 Lowell Swanson                54   42:14  8:30  103/577  M50-54  M# 1439 Jamestown           NY 
 1904 Mollie Mark                   36   42:14  8:30   71/725  F35-39  F#  465 Henniker            NH 
 1905 Theodore Moran                51   42:14  8:30  104/577  M50-54  M# 1440 East Amherst        NY 
 1906 Maia Z. Gallagher             17   42:14  8:30   41/538  F15-19  F#  466 Wilson              NY 
 1907 Allison Gaudy                 33   42:15  8:30   81/867  F30-34  F#  467 Jersey City         NJ 
 1908 Chris Castren                 23   42:15  8:30  134/526  M20-24  M# 1441 Buffalo             NY 
 1909 Murray G. Covello             57   42:15  8:30   82/499  M55-59  M# 1442 Orchard Park        NY 
 1910 Emanuel Land                  38   42:15  8:30  192/616  M35-39  M# 1443 Buffalo             NY 
 1911 Ben J. Baker                  36   42:16  8:30  193/616  M35-39  M# 1444 Alden               NY 
 1912 Rayleen M. Tolejko            39   42:16  8:30   72/725  F35-39  F#  468 Amherst             NY 
 1913 Kristin Hilton                31   42:16  8:31   82/867  F30-34  F#  469 South Wales         NY 
 1914 Stacy Clark                   43   42:16  8:31   35/562  F40-44  F#  470 Chicago             IL 
 1915 Chris Mays                    33   42:16  8:31  188/735  M30-34  M# 1445 Buffalo             NY 
 1916 Melissa N. Subjeck            34   42:16  8:31   83/867  F30-34  F#  471 Lancaster           NY 
 1917 Adam J. Pehur                 26   42:16  8:31  190/684  M25-29  M# 1446 Rochester           NY 
 1918 Claire Grigglestone           16   42:16  8:31   42/538  F15-19  F#  472 Groton              MA 
 1919 Duncan Smith                  45   42:16  8:31  115/574  M45-49  M# 1447 Grand Island        NY 
 1920 Brian Carr                    34   42:16  8:31  189/735  M30-34  M# 1448 Buffalo             NY 
 1921 Erin E. Hart                  30   42:17  8:31   84/867  F30-34  F#  473 Buffalo             NY 
 1922 Janie Baker                   33   42:17  8:31   85/867  F30-34  F#  474 Rochester           NY 
 1923 Sean P. Morrow                35   42:17  8:31  194/616  M35-39  M# 1449 Buffalo             NY 
 1924 John Durno                    51   42:17  8:31  105/577  M50-54  M# 1450 Buffalo             NY 
 1925 Dan Moreno                    21   42:17  8:31  135/526  M20-24  M# 1451 Lancaster           NY 
 1926 Michael J. Kelly              45   42:17  8:31  116/574  M45-49  M# 1452 Orchard Park        NY 
 1927 Zachary L. Ball               25   42:17  8:31  191/684  M25-29  M# 1453 Tonawanda           NY 
 1928 Adam R. Bevilacqua            17   42:18  8:31  199/506  M15-19  M# 1454 Grand Island        NY 
 1929 Sam C. Wagner                 16   42:18  8:31  200/506  M15-19  M# 1455 Lockport            NY 
 1930 Brittany L. Champagne         27   42:18  8:31   93/1099 F25-29  F#  475 Buffalo             NY 
 1931 Walter N. Hakala              36   42:18  8:31  195/616  M35-39  M# 1456 Kenmore             NY 
 1932 Richard J. Fronczak           45   42:18  8:31  117/574  M45-49  M# 1457 Alden               NY 
 1933 Paul J. Ervolina              23   42:18  8:31  136/526  M20-24  M# 1458 East Amherst        NY 
 1934 Lisa Bonifacio                35   42:19  8:31   73/725  F35-39  F#  476 Buffalo             NY 
 1935 Mark Lavner                   59   42:19  8:31   83/499  M55-59  M# 1459 Fairport            NY 
 1936 Michael D. Kocher             32   42:19  8:31  190/735  M30-34  M# 1460 Chicago             IL 
 1937 Matthew McDonald              30   42:19  8:31  191/735  M30-34  M# 1461 Tonawanda           NY 
 1938 Nancy Marinelli               45   42:19  8:31   35/521  F45-49  F#  477 Bowmansville        NY 
 1939 Lindsey Sullivan              31   42:20  8:31   86/867  F30-34  F#  478 Essex Junction      VT 
 1940 William A. Martens            24   42:20  8:31  137/526  M20-24  M# 1462 West Seneca         NY 
 1941 Girard Marotto                18   42:21  8:31  201/506  M15-19  M# 1463 Buffalo             NY 
 1942 Zachary Schifferle            28   42:21  8:31  192/684  M25-29  M# 1464 Buffalo             NY 
 1943 Jason Osterstrom              40   42:21  8:32  128/517  M40-44  M# 1465 Buffalo             NY 
 1944 John P. Dorn                  45   42:21  8:32  118/574  M45-49  M# 1466 Buffalo             NY 
 1945 Robert Krug                   46   42:21  8:32  119/574  M45-49  M# 1467 Buffalo             NY 
 1946 Emily V. Izydorczak           18   42:21  8:32   43/538  F15-19  F#  479 Orchard Park        NY 
 1947 Peter R. Suffoletto           37   42:21  8:32  196/616  M35-39  M# 1468 Orchard Park        NY 
 1948 Erik C. Hammer                21   42:21  8:32  138/526  M20-24  M# 1469 Orchard Park        NY 
 1949 Daniel B. Howe                52   42:21  8:32  106/577  M50-54  M# 1470 East Amherst        NY 
 1950 Caleb D. Johnson              19   42:21  8:32  202/506  M15-19  M# 1471 Orchard Park        NY 
 1951 Matthew Scherer               17   42:22  8:32  203/506  M15-19  M# 1472 Lake View           NY 
 1952 Thomas J. Glascott            17   42:22  8:32  204/506  M15-19  M# 1473 Hamburg             NY 
 1953 Jeremy Voorhees               38   42:22  8:32  197/616  M35-39  M# 1474 Orchard Park        NY 
 1954 Matt Thompson                 39   42:22  8:32  198/616  M35-39  M# 1475 Sterling            VA 
 1955 Chris Donner                  39   42:22  8:32  199/616  M35-39  M# 1476 Buffalo             NY 
 1956 Taylor Hawes                  31   42:22  8:32  192/735  M30-34  M# 1477 Buffalo             NY 
 1957 Christopher Tirado            35   42:22  8:32  200/616  M35-39  M# 1478 Buffalo             NY 
 1958 Rob Gannon                    17   42:22  8:32  205/506  M15-19  M# 1479 Hamburg             NY 
 1959 Carol A. Sullivan             24   42:22  8:32   56/896  F20-24  F#  480 East Aurora         NY 
 1960 Joseph H. Grandinetti, Jr.    16   42:22  8:32  206/506  M15-19  M# 1480 Lockport            NY 
 1961 Marcus Campbell               30   42:22  8:32  193/735  M30-34  M# 1481 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1962 Maureen Bishop                23   42:23  8:32   57/896  F20-24  F#  481 Utica               NY 
 1963 Marie Voorhees                35   42:23  8:32   74/725  F35-39  F#  482 Orchard Park        NY 
 1964 Steve C. Wood                 27   42:23  8:32  193/684  M25-29  M# 1482 West Seneca         NY 
 1965 Maria Tronolone               57   42:23  8:32   14/384  F55-59  F#  483 Orchard Park        NY 
 1966 Carleen Conway                19   42:23  8:32   44/538  F15-19  F#  484 Grand Island        NY 
 1967 Morgan C. Treleaven           30   42:23  8:32  194/735  M30-34  M# 1483 Oakfield            NY 
 1968 Daniel Edick                  14   42:23  8:32   60/384  M01-14  M# 1484 Buffalo             NY 
 1969 Kaleen M. Connelly            52   42:23  8:32   23/475  F50-54  F#  485 Niagara On The Lake ON 
 1970 Sandra Popovich               55   42:24  8:32   15/384  F55-59  F#  486 Tonawanda           NY 
 1971 Tim Robertson                 49   42:24  8:32  120/574  M45-49  M# 1485 Buffalo             NY 
 1972 Stacey Punnett                33   42:24  8:32   87/867  F30-34  F#  487 Alexandria          VA 
 1973 Courtney McDonough            40   42:24  8:32   36/562  F40-44  F#  488 Virginia Beach      VA 
 1974 Steve Switek                  40   42:24  8:32  129/517  M40-44  M# 1486 West Seneca         NY 
 1975 Peyton Switek                 10   42:24  8:32   23/319  F01-14  F#  489 West Seneca         NY 
 1976 Andrew Spiess                 20   42:25  8:32  139/526  M20-24  M# 1487 Bowmansville        NY 
 1977 Katie Edbauer                 21   42:25  8:32   58/896  F20-24  F#  490 Hamburg             NY 
 1978 Michael D. Samulski           36   42:25  8:32  201/616  M35-39  M# 1488 Williamsville       NY 
 1979 Kelli Hickey                  37   42:25  8:32   75/725  F35-39  F#  491 Williamsville       NY 
 1980 Gene McDonough                64   42:25  8:32   43/349  M60-64  M# 1489 Orchard Park        NY 
 1981 Catherine W. Conley           28   42:25  8:32   94/1099 F25-29  F#  492 Middleport          NY 
 1982 John D. Zook                  20   42:26  8:32  140/526  M20-24  M# 1490 Bridgewater         VA 
 1983 Ron Paladino                  61   42:26  8:33   44/349  M60-64  M# 1491 Buffalo             NY 
 1984 Zach R. Geschwender           22   42:26  8:33  141/526  M20-24  M# 1492 East Amherst        NY 
 1985 Frank B. Galli                31   42:26  8:33  195/735  M30-34  M# 1493 Sykesville          MD 
 1986 Kevin C. Miller               47   42:26  8:33  121/574  M45-49  M# 1494 Buffalo             NY 
 1987 Caroline M. Hogan             20   42:26  8:33   59/896  F20-24  F#  493 Buffalo             NY 
 1988 Brian Roche                   56   42:26  8:33   84/499  M55-59  M# 1495 Clarence Center     NY 
 1989 Mark Bartholomew              43   42:26  8:33  130/517  M40-44  M# 1496 Williamsville       NY 
 1990 Aidan Carbery                 11   42:26  8:33   61/384  M01-14  M# 1497 Buffalo             NY 
 1991 Dana K. Szczepaniak           27   42:27  8:33   95/1099 F25-29  F#  494 Buffalo             NY 
 1992 Jacob Jeziorowski             24   42:27  8:33  142/526  M20-24  M# 1498 Orchard Park        NY 
 1993 Todd Lystad                   45   42:28  8:33  122/574  M45-49  M# 1499 Maumee              OH 
 1994 Stanski P. Komin              60   42:28  8:33   45/349  M60-64  M# 1500 Grand Island        NY 
 1995 Joseph Pietro                 40   42:28  8:33  131/517  M40-44  M# 1501 Fredericksburg      VA 
 1996 Tony Giamberdino              44   42:28  8:33  132/517  M40-44  M# 1502 Lockport            NY 
 1997 Michael Ferry                 23   42:28  8:33  143/526  M20-24  M# 1503 Erie                PA 
 1998 Natalie Pietro                16   42:28  8:33   45/538  F15-19  F#  495 Fredericksburg      VA 
 1999 Troy F. Kaderbeck             21   42:28  8:33  144/526  M20-24  M# 1504 Buffalo             NY 
 2000 Marathona Komin               27   42:29  8:33   96/1099 F25-29  F#  496 Grand Island        NY 
 2001 Kayla Irwin                   24   42:29  8:33   60/896  F20-24  F#  497 Buffalo             NY 
 2002 Catherine Cowen               35   42:29  8:33   76/725  F35-39  F#  498 North Kingstown     RI 
 2003 Richard O. Cameron            56   42:29  8:33   85/499  M55-59  M# 1505 Lockport            NY 
 2004 J. D. Dunleavy                37   42:29  8:33  202/616  M35-39  M# 1506 Clarence Center     NY 
 2005 Greg Rohall                   51   42:29  8:33  107/577  M50-54  M# 1507 Buffalo             NY 
 2006 Speedball Dressel             29   42:30  8:33  194/684  M25-29  M# 1508 Buffalo             NY 
 2007 Lucas A. Groenendaal          23   42:30  8:33  145/526  M20-24  M# 1509 Chicago             IL 
 2008 Kari L. Cunningham            39   42:30  8:33   77/725  F35-39  F#  499 Orchard Park        NY 
 2009 Brandon Mancuso               33   42:30  8:33  196/735  M30-34  M# 1510 Buffalo             NY 
 2010 Richard W. Kutter             58   42:30  8:33   86/499  M55-59  M# 1511 Corfu               NY 
 2011 Brian M. Barron               38   42:30  8:33  203/616  M35-39  M# 1512 Beamsville          ON 
 2012 Jacob D. Slocum               13   42:30  8:33   62/384  M01-14  M# 1513 Springwater         NY 
 2013 Laurie J. Redden              53   42:31  8:34   24/475  F50-54  F#  500 Buffalo             NY 
 2014 Kristine A. Twoguns           14   42:31  8:34   24/319  F01-14  F#  501 Perrysburg          NY 
 2015 Tim Daley                     36   42:31  8:34  204/616  M35-39  M# 1514 Buffalo             NY 
 2016 Kimberly D. Peden             46   42:31  8:34   36/521  F45-49  F#  502 Fayetteville        NY 
 2017 Jessica L. Hopkins            18   42:32  8:34   46/538  F15-19  F#  503 Lancaster           NY 
 2018 Michael C. Lyons              52   42:32  8:34  108/577  M50-54  M# 1515 East Aurora         NY 
 2019 Linda M. Zukowski             61   42:32  8:34    3/154  F60-64  F#  504 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2020 Michelle Carbery              42   42:32  8:34   37/562  F40-44  F#  505 Buffalo             NY 
 2021 Patrick Sullivan              30   42:33  8:34  197/735  M30-34  M# 1516 Essex Junction      VT 
 2022 Mark J. Tedeschi              30   42:33  8:34  198/735  M30-34  M# 1517 Buffalo             NY 
 2023 Janne Siren                   45   42:33  8:34  123/574  M45-49  M# 1518 Buffalo             NY 
 2024 Lissy Naber                   18   42:33  8:34   47/538  F15-19  F#  506 East Aurora         NY 
 2025 Mike Deni                     60   42:34  8:34   46/349  M60-64  M# 1519 Hamburg             NY 
 2026 Andy H. Cowan                 26   42:34  8:34  195/684  M25-29  M# 1520 Elba                NY 
 2027 Lauren D. Hughes              23   42:35  8:34   61/896  F20-24  F#  507 Elba                NY 
 2028 Michael Farrell               52   42:35  8:34  109/577  M50-54  M# 1521 Lake View           NY 
 2029 Paul Rube                     52   42:35  8:34  110/577  M50-54  M# 1522 New York            NY 
 2030 Alex J. Sikora                23   42:35  8:34  146/526  M20-24  M# 1523 Lake View           NY 
 2031 Charles J. Englert            23   42:35  8:34  147/526  M20-24  M# 1524 Lakewood            OH 
 2032 Jared Lawrence                29   42:35  8:34  196/684  M25-29  M# 1525 Edmonton            AB 
 2033 Alex Park                     36   42:35  8:34  205/616  M35-39  M# 1526 Acton               MA 
 2034 Linda Park                    40   42:35  8:34   38/562  F40-44  F#  508 Mount Clemens       MI 
 2035 Emmet C. Quinn                14   42:35  8:34   63/384  M01-14  M# 1527 Buffalo             NY 
 2036 Alberto M. Benitez            55   42:35  8:34   87/499  M55-59  M# 1528 Alexandria          VA 
 2037 Christian A. Ciesiulka        24   42:35  8:34  148/526  M20-24  M# 1529 Depew               NY 
 2038 Brian D. Mahoney              16   42:35  8:34  207/506  M15-19  M# 1530 Buffalo             NY 
 2039 Paul Dziewisz                 46   42:35  8:34  124/574  M45-49  M# 1531 Philadelphia        PA 
 2040 Shane F. Daley                33   42:35  8:34  199/735  M30-34  M# 1532 Buffalo             NY 
 2041 Celeste Botton                21   42:36  8:34   62/896  F20-24  F#  509 Medina              NY 
 2042 David Riter                   43   42:36  8:34  133/517  M40-44  M# 1533 Orchard Park        NY 
 2043 Diane D. Wilczewski           54   42:36  8:35   25/475  F50-54  F#  510 La Porte            IN 
 2044 Gary S. Peden                 51   42:36  8:35  111/577  M50-54  M# 1534 Fayetteville        NY 
 2045 Lorena Mathien                45   42:36  8:35   37/521  F45-49  F#  511 Buffalo             NY 
 2046 Kelly A. Parker               41   42:37  8:35   39/562  F40-44  F#  512 Lewiston            NY 
 2047 Charlotte A. Sargent          20   42:37  8:35   63/896  F20-24  F#  513 Liberty             MO 
 2048 Lewis L. Schwartz             45   42:37  8:35  125/574  M45-49  M# 1535 Buffalo             NY 
 2049 Nick Swain                    20   42:38  8:35  149/526  M20-24  M# 1536 Williamsville       NY 
 2050 Rachel A. Glauser             27   42:38  8:35   97/1099 F25-29  F#  514 Buffalo             NY 
 2051 Elise Grzeskiewicz            21   42:38  8:35   64/896  F20-24  F#  515 Colden              NY 
 2052 Stacy J. Dralle-Rickwald      31   42:38  8:35   88/867  F30-34  F#  516 Kenmore             NY 
 2053 Craig Reilly                  31   42:38  8:35  200/735  M30-34  M# 1537 Brooklyn            NY 
 2054 Michael Conover               48   42:39  8:35  126/574  M45-49  M# 1538 Akron               NY 
 2055 Jane Schweichler              23   42:39  8:35   65/896  F20-24  F#  517 New York            NY 
 2056 Alison P. Werneiwski          23   42:39  8:35   66/896  F20-24  F#  518 Deephaven           MN 
 2057 Eric J. Birner                55   42:39  8:35   88/499  M55-59  M# 1539 Buffalo             NY 
 2058 John J. Barbaro, Jr.          59   42:39  8:35   89/499  M55-59  M# 1540 Lancaster           NY 
 2059 David Hill                    35   42:39  8:35  206/616  M35-39  M# 1541 Buffalo             NY 
 2060 John A. Webb                  52   42:39  8:35  112/577  M50-54  M# 1542 East Aurora         NY 
 2061 Caitlin C. Reilly             30   42:39  8:35   89/867  F30-34  F#  519 Brooklyn            NY 
 2062 Jack P. Boyd                  20   42:39  8:35  150/526  M20-24  M# 1543 Williamsville       NY 
 2063 Douglas Bachman               18   42:40  8:35  208/506  M15-19  M# 1544 Barker              NY 
 2064 Matthew Sutton                31   42:40  8:35  201/735  M30-34  M# 1545 Buffalo             NY 
 2065 Graceanne F. Wilczewski       20   42:40  8:35   67/896  F20-24  F#  520 La Porte            IN 
 2066 Jillian O'Neill               34   42:40  8:35   90/867  F30-34  F#  521 Orchard Park        NY 
 2067 Xuan Guo                      36   42:41  8:35  207/616  M35-39  M# 1546 Buffalo             NY 
 2068 Maggie E. Kowalik             18   42:41  8:36   48/538  F15-19  F#  522 Akron               NY 
 2069 Craig Brandon                 48   42:41  8:36  127/574  M45-49  M# 1547 Melrose             MA 
 2070 Nicole M. Marple              26   42:41  8:36   98/1099 F25-29  F#  523 Astoria             NY 
 2071 Roger Griffiths               36   42:41  8:36  208/616  M35-39  M# 1548 Buffalo             NY 
 2072 David T. Krystaf              26   42:41  8:36  197/684  M25-29  M# 1549 Lockport            NY 
 2073 Elizabeth Hartz               34   42:41  8:36   91/867  F30-34  F#  524 Buffalo             NY 
 2074 Jacob Miller                  32   42:41  8:36  202/735  M30-34  M# 1550 Littleton           CO 
 2075 Michael D. Lamancuso          56   42:42  8:36   90/499  M55-59  M# 1551 Buffalo             NY 
 2076 Rebecca E. Metz               22   42:42  8:36   68/896  F20-24  F#  525 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2077 Carolyn J. Corgel             58   42:43  8:36   16/384  F55-59  F#  526 Springville         NY 
 2078 Jennifer Sylka                25   42:44  8:36   99/1099 F25-29  F#  527 Buffalo             NY 
 2079 Ana Perez                     32   42:44  8:36   92/867  F30-34  F#  528 San Diego           CA 
 2080 Liz Koepsell                  34   42:44  8:36   93/867  F30-34  F#  529 Tonawanda           NY 
 2081 Darcie R. Bittner             28   42:44  8:36  100/1099 F25-29  F#  530 Lancaster           NY 
 2082 Adam E. Rakiecki              16   42:44  8:36  209/506  M15-19  M# 1552 Eden                NY 
 2083 Marc Poitras                  42   42:44  8:36  134/517  M40-44  M# 1553 Buffalo             NY 
 2084 Michael Drennan               27   42:44  8:36  198/684  M25-29  M# 1554 Youngstown          NY 
 2085 Fernando Godinez              36   42:44  8:36  209/616  M35-39  M# 1555 Amherst             NY 
 2086 Nick Tymchenko                47   42:44  8:36  128/574  M45-49  M# 1556 Berwyn              PA 
 2087 David Schwartz                35   42:44  8:36  210/616  M35-39  M# 1557 Buffalo             NY 
 2088 Christopher Stehlar           13   42:45  8:36   64/384  M01-14  M# 1558 Orchard Park        NY 
 2089 Kevin B. Finn                 49   42:45  8:36  129/574  M45-49  M# 1559 Amherst             NY 
 2090 Jim A. Hannotte               57   42:45  8:36   91/499  M55-59  M# 1560 Buffalo             NY 
 2091 Daniel J. Sullivan            56   42:45  8:36   92/499  M55-59  M# 1561 East Concord        NY 
 2092 Elizabeth Neel                30   42:46  8:37   94/867  F30-34  F#  531 Clarence            NY 
 2093 Christopher M. Archabald      38   42:46  8:37  211/616  M35-39  M# 1562 Eden                NY 
 2094 Joel Perkins                  29   42:46  8:37  199/684  M25-29  M# 1563 Buffalo             NY 
 2095 Michael J. Zellner            42   42:46  8:37  135/517  M40-44  M# 1564 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2096 Don Moran                     57   42:46  8:37   93/499  M55-59  M# 1565 Clarence            NY 
 2097 Barry L. Goodin               54   42:46  8:37  113/577  M50-54  M# 1566 Ellicottville       NY 
 2098 Lea R. Sawicki                26   42:46  8:37  101/1099 F25-29  F#  532 Elma                NY 
 2099 Thomas A. Steffan             55   42:46  8:37   94/499  M55-59  M# 1567 Alden               NY 
 2100 Thomas Reynolds               55   42:46  8:37   95/499  M55-59  M# 1568 Hamburg             NY 
 2101 James Leary                   26   42:46  8:37  200/684  M25-29  M# 1569 Lancaster           NY 
 2102 Molly E. Martin               10   42:46  8:37   25/319  F01-14  F#  533 Williamsville       NY 
 2103 Brian Biro                    35   42:47  8:37  212/616  M35-39  M# 1570 Henrietta           NY 
 2104 Tim Papsidero                 28   42:47  8:37  201/684  M25-29  M# 1571 Orchard Park        NY 
 2105 Mary Beth Hawkins             47   42:47  8:37   38/521  F45-49  F#  534 Killingworth        CT 
 2106 Jack Soos                     28   42:47  8:37  202/684  M25-29  M# 1572 Hartford            CT 
 2107 Mark Miyashita                34   42:47  8:37  203/735  M30-34  M# 1573 Trumbull            CT 
 2108 Kimberly Stehlar              33   42:47  8:37   95/867  F30-34  F#  535 Orchard Park        NY 
 2109 Daniel Papsidero              32   42:47  8:37  204/735  M30-34  M# 1574 Orchard Park        NY 
 2110 Ravi K. Kamble                44   42:48  8:37  136/517  M40-44  M# 1575 Brooklyn            NY 
 2111 Kevin Jones                   39   42:48  8:37  213/616  M35-39  M# 1576 Shelby Township     MI 
 2112 Jennifer Solpietro            35   42:48  8:37   78/725  F35-39  F#  536 Columbia            MD 
 2113 Mindy Wolfe                   50   42:49  8:37   26/475  F50-54  F#  537 Ellicottville       NY 
 2114 Lauren Siegler                24   42:49  8:37   69/896  F20-24  F#  538 Buffalo             NY 
 2115 William J. Weimer             15   42:49  8:37  210/506  M15-19  M# 1577 Orchard Park        NY 
 2116 Sam Gardner                   25   42:49  8:37  203/684  M25-29  M# 1578 Indianapolis        IN 
 2117 Michael Heburn                45   42:49  8:37  130/574  M45-49  M# 1579 Lockport            NY 
 2118 Jennifer Huff                 32   42:49  8:37   96/867  F30-34  F#  539 Manalapan           NJ 
 2119 James N. Mermigas             50   42:49  8:37  114/577  M50-54  M# 1580 Tonawanda           NY 
 2120 Jason Boorman                 40   42:49  8:37  137/517  M40-44  M# 1581 Lancaster           NY 
 2121 Alex Kushnir                  32   42:49  8:37  205/735  M30-34  M# 1582 Farmington          CT 
 2122 Christina M. Gullo            25   42:50  8:37  102/1099 F25-29  F#  540 Elma                NY 
 2123 Timothy Quinlivan             49   42:50  8:37  131/574  M45-49  M# 1583 Hamburg             NY 
 2124 Patrick O. Lepre              25   42:50  8:37  204/684  M25-29  M# 1584 East Amherst        NY 
 2125 Ronald A. Farrar              36   42:50  8:37  214/616  M35-39  M# 1585 Lancaster           NY 
 2126 Gerald A. Zadnik              30   42:50  8:37  206/735  M30-34  M# 1586 Mentor              OH 
 2127 Walter F. Ludwig              57   42:50  8:37   96/499  M55-59  M# 1587 East Amherst        NY 
 2128 Anthony L. Castanza           30   42:50  8:37  207/735  M30-34  M# 1588 Buffalo             NY 
 2129 Emil Filkorn                  47   42:50  8:37  132/574  M45-49  M# 1589 Cazenovia           NY 
 2130 Rachael E. Walter             48   42:50  8:37   39/521  F45-49  F#  541 Lancaster           NY 
 2131 Renay Staley                  34   42:50  8:37   97/867  F30-34  F#  542 Hamburg             NY 
 2132 Samantha R. George            24   42:50  8:37   70/896  F20-24  F#  543 Grahamsville        NY 
 2133 Michael P. Kane               14   42:51  8:38   65/384  M01-14  M# 1590 Orchard Park        NY 
 2134 Don Blowey                    59   42:51  8:38   97/499  M55-59  M# 1591 Buffalo             NY 
 2135 Ryan Brogan                   27   42:51  8:38  205/684  M25-29  M# 1592 Buffalo             NY 
 2136 Alexander Caldiero            27   42:51  8:38  206/684  M25-29  M# 1593 New York            NY 
 2137 Thomas N. Helm                51   42:51  8:38  115/577  M50-54  M# 1594 Getzville           NY 
 2138 Alexander J. Fertig           27   42:51  8:38  207/684  M25-29  M# 1595 New York            NY 
 2139 Anna McArdle                  21   42:51  8:38   71/896  F20-24  F#  544 Orchard Park        NY 
 2140 David M. Jarvis               31   42:51  8:38  208/735  M30-34  M# 1596 Snyder              NY 
 2141 Colleen K. Kilanowski         45   42:51  8:38   40/521  F45-49  F#  545 Depew               NY 
 2142 Dan Burns                     52   42:52  8:38  116/577  M50-54  M# 1597 Newtown             CT 
 2143 Kurt A. Hammer                60   42:52  8:38   47/349  M60-64  M# 1598 Orchard Park        NY 
 2144 Douglas Platts                34   42:52  8:38  209/735  M30-34  M# 1599 Dallas              TX 
 2145 Samuel Bronsky                54   42:52  8:38  117/577  M50-54  M# 1600 Williamsville       NY 
 2146 Nick McCaffery                34   42:53  8:38  210/735  M30-34  M# 1601 North Chili         NY 
 2147 Leonard J. Thornton           52   42:53  8:38  118/577  M50-54  M# 1602 Newfane             NY 
 2148 Olivia Grande                 14   42:53  8:38   26/319  F01-14  F#  546 Clarence Center     NY 
 2149 Eric Nagel                    36   42:53  8:38  215/616  M35-39  M# 1603 Kenmore             NY 
 2150 Abigail G. Graber             14   42:53  8:38   27/319  F01-14  F#  547 Orchard Park        NY 
 2151 J. David Sampson              60   42:53  8:38   48/349  M60-64  M# 1604 Orchard Park        NY 
 2152 Chuck Ejimadu                 32   42:53  8:38  211/735  M30-34  M# 1605 Buffalo             NY 
 2153 Benjamin P. Fertig            17   42:54  8:38  211/506  M15-19  M# 1606 Buffalo             NY 
 2154 Dave Lawrence                 60   42:54  8:38   49/349  M60-64  M# 1607 Buffalo             NY 
 2155 Andrew P. Yarnes              20   42:54  8:38  151/526  M20-24  M# 1608 Grand Island        NY 
 2156 Timothy Reed                  62   42:54  8:38   50/349  M60-64  M# 1609 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2157 Henry Stahl                   29   42:54  8:38  208/684  M25-29  M# 1610 Buffalo             NY 
 2158 Lindsey M. Jerge              31   42:54  8:38   98/867  F30-34  F#  548 Buffalo             NY 
 2159 Kristen Lamastra              29   42:54  8:38  103/1099 F25-29  F#  549 Buffalo             NY 
 2160 Michael Fumanti               41   42:55  8:38  138/517  M40-44  M# 1611 Buffalo             NY 
 2161 Brian Lester                  31   42:55  8:38  212/735  M30-34  M# 1612 Washington          DC 
 2162 Matthew C. Anderson           17   42:55  8:38  212/506  M15-19  M# 1613 Clarence Center     NY 
 2163 Jennifer Griffin              25   42:55  8:38  104/1099 F25-29  F#  550 Buffalo             NY 
 2164 Amy L. Langer                 35   42:55  8:38   79/725  F35-39  F#  551 Hamburg             NY 
 2165 Samuel Trigilio               49   42:55  8:38  133/574  M45-49  M# 1614 Buffalo             NY 
 2166 Mila Clauss                   31   42:55  8:38   99/867  F30-34  F#  552 Ellicottville       NY 
 2167 Julie Voelkl                  40   42:55  8:38   40/562  F40-44  F#  553 Clarence Center     NY 
 2168 Thomas McBride                15   42:55  8:38  213/506  M15-19  M# 1615 Orchard Park        NY 
 2169 Siobhan Smith                 49   42:56  8:39   41/521  F45-49  F#  554 Orchard Park        NY 
 2170 Barbara Sellers               26   42:57  8:39  105/1099 F25-29  F#  555 Chicago             IL 
 2171 Michael Hennessey             50   42:57  8:39  119/577  M50-54  M# 1616 Glen Ellyn          IL 
 2172 Madeline A. Hammer            19   42:57  8:39   49/538  F15-19  F#  556 Getzville           NY 
 2173 Jennifer Bucki                34   42:57  8:39  100/867  F30-34  F#  557 West Seneca         NY 
 2174 Dean M. Rockwell              59   42:57  8:39   98/499  M55-59  M# 1617 Buffalo             NY 
 2175 Brian Carroll                 26   42:58  8:39  209/684  M25-29  M# 1618 Astoria             NY 
 2176 Scott Bruning                 43   42:58  8:39  139/517  M40-44  M# 1619 Lockport            NY 
 2177 Chrissi Long                  34   42:58  8:39  101/867  F30-34  F#  558 Fredonia            NY 
 2178 Dennis J. Permoda             64   42:58  8:39   51/349  M60-64  M# 1620 Rochester           NY 
 2179 Nicole Aquino                 28   42:58  8:39  106/1099 F25-29  F#  559 Buffalo             NY 
 2180 Lysa Brewster                 50   42:58  8:39   27/475  F50-54  F#  560 Buffalo             NY 
 2181 Don Woodhull                  41   42:59  8:39  140/517  M40-44  M# 1621 Buffalo             NY 
 2182 Steve Dillsworth              31   42:59  8:39  213/735  M30-34  M# 1622 Hamburg             NY 
 2183 Anna C. Barone                33   42:59  8:39  102/867  F30-34  F#  561 Port Matilda        PA 
 2184 Anthony J. Day                54   42:59  8:39  120/577  M50-54  M# 1623 Buffalo             NY 
 2185 Christopher S. Stoj           38   42:59  8:39  216/616  M35-39  M# 1624 Buffalo             NY 
 2186 David A. Page                 58   43:00  8:39   99/499  M55-59  M# 1625 Nunda               NY 
 2187 Brittany S. Sambrook          25   43:00  8:39  107/1099 F25-29  F#  562 Lockport            NY 
 2188 Stephen B. Moore              31   43:00  8:39  214/735  M30-34  M# 1626 Toronto             ON 
 2189 Angelo Grande                 50   43:00  8:39  121/577  M50-54  M# 1627 Clarence Center     NY 
 2190 Randolph H. Henning           59   43:00  8:39  100/499  M55-59  M# 1628 Atlanta             GA 
 2191 Lucian D. Sikorskyj           33   43:00  8:39  215/735  M30-34  M# 1629 Los Angeles         CA 
 2192 Alison S. Monteith            29   43:00  8:39  108/1099 F25-29  F#  563 Toronto             ON 
 2193 Monica D. Jones               53   43:01  8:40   28/475  F50-54  F#  564 Orchard Park        NY 
 2194 Laurie Carpenter              51   43:01  8:40   29/475  F50-54  F#  565 Buffalo             NY 
 2195 Jim R. Deuschle               53   43:01  8:40  122/577  M50-54  M# 1630 Orchard Park        NY 
 2196 Kristen E. Armstrong          37   43:01  8:40   80/725  F35-39  F#  566 Buffalo             NY 
 2197 Tanner Kendall                19   43:01  8:40  214/506  M15-19  M# 1631 Hamburg             NY 
 2198 Colin Campbell                50   43:02  8:40  123/577  M50-54  M# 1632 Eden                NY 
 2199 Lori O'Bannon                 41   43:02  8:40   41/562  F40-44  F#  567 Buffalo             NY 
 2200 Brett Mikoll                  29   43:02  8:40  210/684  M25-29  M# 1633 Buffalo             NY 
 2201 Anthony J. Armstrong          37   43:02  8:40  217/616  M35-39  M# 1634 Buffalo             NY 
 2202 David Abrams                  56   43:02  8:40  101/499  M55-59  M# 1635 Apalachin           NY 
 2203 Mike Coyle                    48   43:02  8:40  134/574  M45-49  M# 1636 West Seneca         NY 
 2204 Robert Carbone                32   43:03  8:40  216/735  M30-34  M# 1637 Buffalo             NY 
 2205 Matthew Zahn                  20   43:03  8:40  152/526  M20-24  M# 1638 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2206 Sameer Mathur                 39   43:03  8:40  218/616  M35-39  M# 1639 Buffalo             NY 
 2207 John Paul Sfeir               31   43:03  8:40  217/735  M30-34  M# 1640 Buffalo             NY 
 2208 Morgan S. Paladino            19   43:03  8:40   50/538  F15-19  F#  568 Elma                NY 
 2209 Joseph T. Holmes              41   43:03  8:40  141/517  M40-44  M# 1641 Buffalo             NY 
 2210 Sandra Schoellkopf            48   43:04  8:40   42/521  F45-49  F#  569 Williamsville       NY 
 2211 Trevor C. Gross               19   43:04  8:40  215/506  M15-19  M# 1642 Daytona Beach       FL 
 2212 Mary Osullivan                52   43:04  8:40   30/475  F50-54  F#  570 Buffalo             NY 
 2213 Margaret S. Graupe            31   43:04  8:40  103/867  F30-34  F#  571 Cincinnati          OH 
 2214 Clint Mann                    34   43:04  8:40  218/735  M30-34  M# 1643 Washington          DC 
 2215 John Duffy                    23   43:04  8:40  153/526  M20-24  M# 1644 Buffalo             NY 
 2216 Caleb Houseknecht             26   43:04  8:40  211/684  M25-29  M# 1645 Hamburg             NY 
 2217 James T. Szakacs              53   43:04  8:40  124/577  M50-54  M# 1646 Grand Island        NY 
 2218 Steven J. Kopp                34   43:04  8:40  219/735  M30-34  M# 1647 Newfane             NY 
 2219 Amy Garrick                   29   43:04  8:40  109/1099 F25-29  F#  572 Washington          DC 
 2220 Sarah Abell                   21   43:04  8:40   72/896  F20-24  F#  573 Buffalo             NY 
 2221 Frank Downing                 52   43:05  8:40  125/577  M50-54  M# 1648 Orchard Park        NY 
 2222 Rick Gilbert                  26   43:05  8:40  212/684  M25-29  M# 1649 Buffalo             NY 
 2223 Jim Whelan                    61   43:05  8:40   52/349  M60-64  M# 1650 Buffalo             NY 
 2224 Jessica M. Yarnes             22   43:05  8:40   73/896  F20-24  F#  574 Grand Island        NY 
 2225 Franklin Downing              21   43:05  8:40  154/526  M20-24  M# 1651 Orchard Park        NY 
 2226 Michael Nigro                 29   43:06  8:41  213/684  M25-29  M# 1652 Buffalo             NY 
 2227 Christopher Zon               21   43:06  8:41  155/526  M20-24  M# 1653 Tonawanda           NY 
 2228 Lola Cole                     40   43:06  8:41   42/562  F40-44  F#  575 East Aurora         NY 
 2229 Bess Devine                   30   43:07  8:41  104/867  F30-34  F#  576 Brooklyn            NY 
 2230 Kenneth C. Drake              68   43:07  8:41   13/149  M65-69  M# 1654 Snyder              NY 
 2231 Margot Treadwell              14   43:07  8:41   28/319  F01-14  F#  577 Elma                NY 
 2232 Andrew Criado                 34   43:07  8:41  220/735  M30-34  M# 1655 Alexandria          VA 
 2233 Anne Devine                   35   43:08  8:41   81/725  F35-39  F#  578 Buffalo             NY 
 2234 Chelsea B. Mahaney            25   43:08  8:41  110/1099 F25-29  F#  579 Alden               NY 
 2235 Andrew Kwiatkowski            35   43:08  8:41  219/616  M35-39  M# 1656 East Amherst        NY 
 2236 Krystal Rose Perez            30   43:08  8:41  105/867  F30-34  F#  580 Washington          DC 
 2237 Jeffrey S. Rassman            38   43:08  8:41  220/616  M35-39  M# 1657 Lancaster           NY 
 2238 Joanne C. Kachelmeyer         27   43:08  8:41  111/1099 F25-29  F#  581 Dexter              MI 
 2239 Peter Yacobucci               46   43:08  8:41  135/574  M45-49  M# 1658 Buffalo             NY 
 2240 Debbie Symoniak               57   43:08  8:41   17/384  F55-59  F#  582 Buffalo             NY 
 2241 Patricia Nowak                56   43:08  8:41   18/384  F55-59  F#  583 Orchard Park        NY 
 2242 John A. Addino                41   43:08  8:41  142/517  M40-44  M# 1659 Cincinnati          OH 
 2243 Travis Sikora                 20   43:08  8:41  156/526  M20-24  M# 1660 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2244 Kim M. Jackson                59   43:08  8:41  102/499  M55-59  M# 1661 Orchard Park        NY 
 2245 Sara Emhof                    36   43:09  8:41   82/725  F35-39  F#  584 Buffalo             NY 
 2246 Alex Woodworth                28   43:09  8:41  214/684  M25-29  M# 1662 Freeville           NY 
 2247 Alexander J. Stoj             15   43:09  8:41  216/506  M15-19  M# 1663 Buffalo             NY 
 2248 Daniel Pyne                   31   43:09  8:41  221/735  M30-34  M# 1664 Buffalo             NY 
 2249 Brendon C. Burke              35   43:09  8:41  221/616  M35-39  M# 1665 Buffalo             NY 
 2250 Maureen Halton                28   43:09  8:41  112/1099 F25-29  F#  585 Buffalo             NY 
 2251 Joseph A. Pivarunas           11   43:09  8:41   66/384  M01-14  M# 1666 Elma                NY 
 2252 Sarah K. Quast                21   43:09  8:41   74/896  F20-24  F#  586 Lockport            NY 
 2253 Cian Harrigan                 20   43:10  8:41  157/526  M20-24  M# 1667 Amherst             NY 
 2254 Ricky Rambuss                 22   43:10  8:41  158/526  M20-24  M# 1668 Tonawanda           NY 
 2255 Bill Steffenhagen             75   43:10  8:41    1/23   M75-79  M# 1669 Franklinville       NY 
 2256 David J. Jasinski             19   43:10  8:41  217/506  M15-19  M# 1670 Buffalo             NY 
 2257 Laura M. Delsigore            23   43:10  8:41   75/896  F20-24  F#  587 Tonawanda           NY 
 2258 John D. Draeger               43   43:10  8:42  143/517  M40-44  M# 1671 Buffalo             NY 
 2259 Ankita Faulkner               28   43:11  8:42  113/1099 F25-29  F#  588 Cambridge           MA 
 2260 Jake Herskind                 23   43:11  8:42  159/526  M20-24  M# 1672 Buffalo             NY 
 2261 Joe Hauser                    49   43:11  8:42  136/574  M45-49  M# 1673 Buffalo             NY 
 2262 Evelyn Desantis               25   43:11  8:42  114/1099 F25-29  F#  589 Buffalo             NY 
 2263 Joshua Gibbons                37   43:12  8:42  222/616  M35-39  M# 1674 Wayland             MA 
 2264 David A. Vuich                17   43:12  8:42  218/506  M15-19  M# 1675 Kenmore             NY 
 2265 Timothy D. O'Donnell          39   43:12  8:42  223/616  M35-39  M# 1676 East Amherst        NY 
 2266 Graham Hammill                50   43:12  8:42  126/577  M50-54  M# 1677 Buffalo             NY 
 2267 Michael Mack                  54   43:12  8:42  127/577  M50-54  M# 1678 Hamburg             NY 
 2268 Tom Treadwell                 49   43:12  8:42  137/574  M45-49  M# 1679 Elma                NY 
 2269 Christopher M. Kuchta         17   43:12  8:42  219/506  M15-19  M# 1680 Buffalo             NY 
 2270 Margaret R. Sutherland        15   43:12  8:42   51/538  F15-19  F#  590 Batavia             NY 
 2271 Zachary Lyness                15   43:12  8:42  220/506  M15-19  M# 1681 Lockport            NY 
 2272 John G. Schoemick             48   43:12  8:42  138/574  M45-49  M# 1682 Grand Island        NY 
 2273 Peter Kazmierczak             22   43:12  8:42  160/526  M20-24  M# 1683 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2274 Pierce J. Lukonaitis          14   43:13  8:42   67/384  M01-14  M# 1684 Perrysburg          NY 
 2275 Timothy L. Olson              13   43:13  8:42   68/384  M01-14  M# 1685 Lockport            NY 
 2276 Richard J. Ridenour           42   43:13  8:42  144/517  M40-44  M# 1686 Buffalo             NY 
 2277 Michael Cartwright            43   43:13  8:42  145/517  M40-44  M# 1687 East Otto           NY 
 2278 Ella Lowkes                   12   43:13  8:42   29/319  F01-14  F#  591 Wallingford         VT 
 2279 Thomas Rzeszutek              52   43:13  8:42  128/577  M50-54  M# 1688 Tonawanda           NY 
 2280 Amanda Meyers                 35   43:13  8:42   83/725  F35-39  F#  592 West Seneca         NY 
 2281 Luke McKay                    30   43:13  8:42  222/735  M30-34  M# 1689 Sag Harbor          NY 
 2282 Ross A. Johnston              26   43:13  8:42  215/684  M25-29  M# 1690 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2283 Jillian M. Moritz             21   43:13  8:42   76/896  F20-24  F#  593 Hamburg             NY 
 2284 Sinead McNally                36   43:13  8:42   84/725  F35-39  F#  594 Buffalo             NY 
 2285 Gerald Krayenvenger           55   43:13  8:42  103/499  M55-59  M# 1691 Buffalo             NY 
 2286 Mark Jensen                   46   43:14  8:42  139/574  M45-49  M# 1692 East Aurora         NY 
 2287 Carl Lahti                    47   43:14  8:42  140/574  M45-49  M# 1693 Gales Ferry         CT 
 2288 Dana Oar                      36   43:14  8:42   85/725  F35-39  F#  595 Buffalo             NY 
 2289 Carl Graetz                   46   43:14  8:42  141/574  M45-49  M# 1694 Owings Mills        MD 
 2290 Kevin M. Hogan                54   43:14  8:42  129/577  M50-54  M# 1695 Buffalo             NY 
 2291 Brendan Kimble                23   43:14  8:42  161/526  M20-24  M# 1696 Orchard Park        NY 
 2292 Patrick J. Gallo              40   43:14  8:42  146/517  M40-44  M# 1697 East Aurora         NY 
 2293 Flynn Granville               14   43:14  8:42   69/384  M01-14  M# 1698 Buffalo             NY 
 2294 Bradley M. Wierzba            30   43:14  8:42  223/735  M30-34  M# 1699 Orchard Park        NY 
 2295 Jack Rimlinger                66   43:14  8:42   14/149  M65-69  M# 1700 East Amherst        NY 
 2296 Cathryn Mahon                 20   43:14  8:42   77/896  F20-24  F#  596 East Amherst        NY 
 2297 Bryan Wojnar                  17   43:14  8:42  221/506  M15-19  M# 1701 Tonawanda           NY 
 2298 Brian M. Gallo                44   43:14  8:42  147/517  M40-44  M# 1702 Buffalo             NY 
 2299 Bradley Pohlman               18   43:14  8:42  222/506  M15-19  M# 1703 Buffalo             NY 
 2300 Misa Buscemi                  18   43:15  8:42   52/538  F15-19  F#  597 Buffalo             NY 
 2301 Jamie L. Westin               33   43:15  8:42  106/867  F30-34  F#  598 Buffalo             NY 
 2302 Cindy Winther                 39   43:15  8:42   86/725  F35-39  F#  599 Henniker            NH 
 2303 Justin Slate                  16   43:15  8:42  223/506  M15-19  M# 1704 Kenmore             NY 
 2304 Meghan Burke                  24   43:15  8:42   78/896  F20-24  F#  600 Rockville           MD 
 2305 Andrea M. Bedore              26   43:15  8:42  115/1099 F25-29  F#  601 Amherst             NY 
 2306 Ryan Allgeier                 33   43:15  8:42  224/735  M30-34  M# 1705 Buffalo             NY 
 2307 Amy Pohlman                   42   43:15  8:42   43/562  F40-44  F#  602 Buffalo             NY 
 2308 Jessica L. Nowak              38   43:15  8:42   87/725  F35-39  F#  603 Tonawanda           NY 
 2309 Kathy Lowkes                  42   43:16  8:43   44/562  F40-44  F#  604 Wallingford         VT 
 2310 David M. Mara                 21   43:16  8:43  162/526  M20-24  M# 1706 Tonawanda           NY 
 2311 Jerry Inglet                  45   43:16  8:43  142/574  M45-49  M# 1707 Lancaster           NY 
 2312 Kevin Hosie                   20   43:16  8:43  163/526  M20-24  M# 1708 East Amherst        NY 
 2313 David Graff                   50   43:16  8:43  130/577  M50-54  M# 1709 Buffalo             NY 
 2314 Ates Dosluoglu                15   43:17  8:43  224/506  M15-19  M# 1710 Buffalo             NY 
 2315 Patrick Lowkes                42   43:17  8:43  148/517  M40-44  M# 1711 Wallingford         VT 
 2316 Dohn Piscioniere              51   43:17  8:43  131/577  M50-54  M# 1712 Anchorage           AK 
 2317 Brian Weiss                   31   43:18  8:43  225/735  M30-34  M# 1713 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2318 Jim Stoyle                    60   43:18  8:43   53/349  M60-64  M# 1714 Clarence            NY 
 2319 Kimberly L. Bryant            30   43:18  8:43  107/867  F30-34  F#  605 Angola              NY 
 2320 Alex A. Lutkoff               15   43:18  8:43  225/506  M15-19  M# 1715 Boston              NY 
 2321 Phil Scaffidi                 47   43:18  8:43  143/574  M45-49  M# 1716 Buffalo             NY 
 2322 Caleb Herskind                15   43:18  8:43  226/506  M15-19  M# 1717 Buffalo             NY 
 2323 Lionel S. Tafea               30   43:18  8:43  226/735  M30-34  M# 1718 Buffalo             NY 
 2324 Robert Warnock                68   43:18  8:43   15/149  M65-69  M# 1719 Buffalo             NY 
 2325 David Hoffman                 59   43:19  8:43  104/499  M55-59  M# 1720 Kenmore             NY 
 2326 Angel D. Rivera               45   43:19  8:43  144/574  M45-49  M# 1721 Buffalo             NY 
 2327 Sean Sadowski                 26   43:19  8:43  216/684  M25-29  M# 1722 Lake View           NY 
 2328 Leslie A. Charlier            53   43:20  8:43   31/475  F50-54  F#  606 Buffalo             NY 
 2329 Jason C. Vankos               35   43:20  8:43  224/616  M35-39  M# 1723 Buffalo             NY 
 2330 Thomas Carter                 40   43:20  8:43  149/517  M40-44  M# 1724 Orchard Park        NY 
 2331 Elad Levy                     43   43:20  8:43  150/517  M40-44  M# 1725 Buffalo             NY 
 2332 Micah Herskind                19   43:20  8:43  227/506  M15-19  M# 1726 Buffalo             NY 
 2333 Sean Sheehan                  47   43:20  8:43  145/574  M45-49  M# 1727 Buffalo             NY 
 2334 Jeffrey Link                  27   43:20  8:43  217/684  M25-29  M# 1728 Buffalo             NY 
 2335 Stacey A. Rager               41   43:20  8:44   45/562  F40-44  F#  607 Hamburg             NY 
 2336 Steve Dlugosz                 33   43:21  8:44  227/735  M30-34  M# 1729 Buffalo             NY 
 2337 John E. Herman                23   43:21  8:44  164/526  M20-24  M# 1730 Buffalo             NY 
 2338 Andrea Biniszkiewicz          35   43:21  8:44   88/725  F35-39  F#  608 Clarence            NY 
 2339 Susie Colson                  37   43:21  8:44   89/725  F35-39  F#  609 Chicago             IL 
 2340 Jeff Oak                      52   43:21  8:44  132/577  M50-54  M# 1731 Buffalo             NY 
 2341 Tom Hooven                    29   43:21  8:44  218/684  M25-29  M# 1732 Nashville           TN 
 2342 Kristen Flick                 25   43:21  8:44  116/1099 F25-29  F#  610 Buffalo             NY 
 2343 Katie Niblock                 23   43:21  8:44   79/896  F20-24  F#  611 East Amherst        NY 
 2344 Haleigh M. Sullivan           17   43:22  8:44   53/538  F15-19  F#  612 Hamburg             NY 
 2345 Michael Tripp                 53   43:22  8:44  133/577  M50-54  M# 1733 Buffalo             NY 
 2346 Alex Oberkircher              13   43:22  8:44   70/384  M01-14  M# 1734 Kemore              NY 
 2347 Emily Vreeland                25   43:22  8:44  117/1099 F25-29  F#  613 Chapel Hill         NC 
 2348 Raquel Figueroa               42   43:22  8:44   46/562  F40-44  F#  614 Holyoke             MA 
 2349 Michael Reuther               45   43:22  8:44  146/574  M45-49  M# 1735 Casselberry         FL 
 2350 James Ford                    36   43:22  8:44  225/616  M35-39  M# 1736 Denver              CO 
 2351 Klaudia A. Bechtel            17   43:22  8:44   54/538  F15-19  F#  615 Buffalo             NY 
 2352 Lucas P. Sullivan             14   43:22  8:44   71/384  M01-14  M# 1737 Hamburg             NY 
 2353 Diane T. Herzog               25   43:22  8:44  118/1099 F25-29  F#  616 Baltimore           MD 
 2354 Jonathan R. Jasinski          26   43:22  8:44  219/684  M25-29  M# 1738 Buffalo             NY 
 2355 Molly Klima                   29   43:23  8:44  119/1099 F25-29  F#  617 New York            NY 
 2356 Dustin Pfister                32   43:23  8:44  228/735  M30-34  M# 1739 Albion              NY 
 2357 Cynthia C. Galuski            46   43:23  8:44   43/521  F45-49  F#  618 Elma                NY 
 2358 Andrew Klima                  30   43:23  8:44  229/735  M30-34  M# 1740 New York            NY 
 2359 Lindsey Schlegel              26   43:23  8:44  120/1099 F25-29  F#  619 Rochester           NY 
 2360 Crystal M. Van Ryn            35   43:23  8:44   90/725  F35-39  F#  620 Grimsby             ON 
 2361 Chuck Volpe                   50   43:23  8:44  134/577  M50-54  M# 1741 Tonawanda           NY 
 2362 Laura Mack                    27   43:23  8:44  121/1099 F25-29  F#  621 Buffalo             NY 
 2363 Emily Norton                  26   43:24  8:44  122/1099 F25-29  F#  622 Buffalo             NY 
 2364 Andrew Tinnesz                15   43:24  8:44  228/506  M15-19  M# 1742 Trumbull            CT 
 2365 Daniel E. Michlinski          46   43:24  8:44  147/574  M45-49  M# 1743 Getzville           NY 
 2366 Anna R. Krause                37   43:24  8:44   91/725  F35-39  F#  623 Buffalo             NY 
 2367 Heather Wolf-Rochford         36   43:25  8:44   92/725  F35-39  F#  624 Buffalo             NY 
 2368 Nicole Smith                  29   43:25  8:44  123/1099 F25-29  F#  625 Amherst             NY 
 2369 David Pontrello               49   43:25  8:44  148/574  M45-49  M# 1744 Grand Island        NY 
 2370 Jill M. Cutspec               23   43:25  8:44   80/896  F20-24  F#  626 Williamsville       NY 
 2371 Natalie M. McAdams            30   43:25  8:44  108/867  F30-34  F#  627 Buffalo             NY 
 2372 Emily A. Delsignore           18   43:25  8:44   55/538  F15-19  F#  628 Buffalo             NY 
 2373 John Daigneau                 32   43:25  8:45  230/735  M30-34  M# 1745 Buffalo             NY 
 2374 Kate B. Roach                 50   43:26  8:45   32/475  F50-54  F#  629 Buffalo             NY 
 2375 Brett Rettig                  32   43:26  8:45  231/735  M30-34  M# 1746 Hamburg             NY 
 2376 Courtney Schupp               22   43:26  8:45   81/896  F20-24  F#  630 Seattle             WA 
 2377 Caleb P. Kitcho               22   43:26  8:45  165/526  M20-24  M# 1747 Sanborn             NY 
 2378 Frank Grillo                  53   43:26  8:45  135/577  M50-54  M# 1748 Orchard Park        NY 
 2379 Nelson A. Locher              34   43:26  8:45  232/735  M30-34  M# 1749 Buffalo             NY 
 2380 Megan L. Helf                 20   43:26  8:45   82/896  F20-24  F#  631 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2381 Geoffrey Keiser               32   43:26  8:45  233/735  M30-34  M# 1750 Morris Plains       NJ 
 2382 Brandon M. Wright             17   43:26  8:45  229/506  M15-19  M# 1751 Lancaster           NY 
 2383 Brigid Flynn                  16   43:26  8:45   56/538  F15-19  F#  632 Orchard Park        NY 
 2384 Josh Malecki                  22   43:27  8:45  166/526  M20-24  M# 1752 Lancaster           NY 
 2385 Sibatu Khahaifa               70   43:27  8:45    4/54   M70-74  M# 1753 Buffalo             NY 
 2386 Bob Ciminella                 56   43:27  8:45  105/499  M55-59  M# 1754 Amherst             NY 
 2387 Kimberly Dunbar               24   43:27  8:45   83/896  F20-24  F#  633 New York            NY 
 2388 Timothy Flynn                 54   43:27  8:45  136/577  M50-54  M# 1755 Orchard Park        NY 
 2389 John C. Fisgus                41   43:27  8:45  151/517  M40-44  M# 1756 Clarence Center     NY 
 2390 Ashley L. Kujawa              28   43:27  8:45  124/1099 F25-29  F#  634 Buffalo             NY 
 2391 Nick Spidale                  29   43:27  8:45  220/684  M25-29  M# 1757 Brighton            MA 
 2392 Sean C. Kujawa                27   43:27  8:45  221/684  M25-29  M# 1758 Buffalo             NY 
 2393 Tim Malaney                   50   43:27  8:45  137/577  M50-54  M# 1759 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2394 Courtney Schmidt              33   43:27  8:45  109/867  F30-34  F#  635 New York            NY 
 2395 Amanda L. Spaugh              33   43:27  8:45  110/867  F30-34  F#  636 Buffalo             NY 
 2396 Meg R. Flanigan               26   43:28  8:45  125/1099 F25-29  F#  637 Amherst             NY 
 2397 Marianne R. Macaluso          23   43:28  8:45   84/896  F20-24  F#  638 Williamson          NY 
 2398 Bobbi Sedor                   33   43:28  8:45  111/867  F30-34  F#  639 Williamsville       NY 
 2399 Jeffrey D. Velarde            25   43:28  8:45  222/684  M25-29  M# 1760 Buffalo             NY 
 2400 John Dempsey                  16   43:28  8:45  230/506  M15-19  M# 1761 Edina               MN 
 2401 Emma Cullen                   17   43:28  8:45   57/538  F15-19  F#  640 Orchard Park        NY 
 2402 Alison Burt                   20   43:28  8:45   85/896  F20-24  F#  641 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2403 Brian Turner                  20   43:28  8:45  167/526  M20-24  M# 1762 East Amherst        NY 
 2404 Robert Laskowski              31   43:29  8:45  234/735  M30-34  M# 1763 Buffalo             NY 
 2405 Debra H. Stachura             62   43:29  8:45    4/154  F60-64  F#  642 Buffalo             NY 
 2406 Daniel O'Neil                 34   43:29  8:45  235/735  M30-34  M# 1764 Buffalo             NY 
 2407 James R. Gavigan              21   43:29  8:45  168/526  M20-24  M# 1765 Cicero              NY 
 2408 Ron Schneidwind               47   43:29  8:45  149/574  M45-49  M# 1766 Buffalo             NY 
 2409 Christopher A. Urbanski       21   43:29  8:45  169/526  M20-24  M# 1767 Lancaster           NY 
 2410 Marissa Faso                  23   43:30  8:45   86/896  F20-24  F#  643 Amherst             NY 
 2411 Elizabeth Handley             25   43:30  8:45  126/1099 F25-29  F#  644 Lockport            NY 
 2412 Mark R. Frey                  46   43:30  8:45  150/574  M45-49  M# 1768 Glendale            CA 
 2413 Christopher D. Cramer         48   43:30  8:45  151/574  M45-49  M# 1769 Buffalo             NY 
 2414 Katie A. Stankey              56   43:30  8:45   19/384  F55-59  F#  645 Conewango Valley    NY 
 2415 Nancy Heidinger               57   43:30  8:45   20/384  F55-59  F#  646 Buffalo             NY 
 2416 William St. Jean              37   43:30  8:46  226/616  M35-39  M# 1770 Rochester           NY 
 2417 David Cummiskey               19   43:31  8:46  231/506  M15-19  M# 1771 Clarence            NY 
 2418 Mashaun L. Jimerson           29   43:31  8:46  127/1099 F25-29  F#  647 Lawtons             NY 
 2419 Haley A. Sinicropi            17   43:31  8:46   58/538  F15-19  F#  648 Orchard Park        NY 
 2420 Jacqueline A. Slagor          28   43:31  8:46  128/1099 F25-29  F#  649 Depew               NY 
 2421 Thomas J. Hill                48   43:31  8:46  152/574  M45-49  M# 1772 Getzville           NY 
 2422 Emily M. Rice                 35   43:31  8:46   93/725  F35-39  F#  650 Lancaster           NY 
 2423 Darryl Smith                  45   43:31  8:46  153/574  M45-49  M# 1773 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2424 Brian M. Rosiek               21   43:31  8:46  170/526  M20-24  M# 1774 Buffalo             NY 
 2425 Hanna Townsend                18   43:31  8:46   59/538  F15-19  F#  651 Buffalo             NY 
 2426 Keith Hausrath                37   43:32  8:46  227/616  M35-39  M# 1775 Buffalo             NY 
 2427 Joe W. Neidlinger             26   43:32  8:46  223/684  M25-29  M# 1776 Burt                NY 
 2428 Justin Marshall               38   43:32  8:46  228/616  M35-39  M# 1777 Buffalo             NY 
 2429 Jeffrey Withee                38   43:32  8:46  229/616  M35-39  M# 1778 East Amherst        NY 
 2430 Christine Gallisdorfer        29   43:32  8:46  129/1099 F25-29  F#  652 Buffalo             NY 
 2431 Jason D. Zapp                 42   43:32  8:46  152/517  M40-44  M# 1779 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2432 Matthew R. Inglut             14   43:33  8:46   72/384  M01-14  M# 1780 Orchard Park        NY 
 2433 Alexandra Withee              41   43:33  8:46   47/562  F40-44  F#  653 East Amherst        NY 
 2434 Noelle N. Wojnar              26   43:33  8:46  130/1099 F25-29  F#  654 Buffalo             NY 
 2435 William L. Neidlinger         64   43:33  8:46   54/349  M60-64  M# 1781 Burt                NY 
 2436 Sidney M. Mosher              26   43:33  8:46  224/684  M25-29  M# 1782 Buffalo             NY 
 2437 Todd Schaefer                 40   43:33  8:46  153/517  M40-44  M# 1783 Buffalo             NY 
 2438 Joe Grey                      59   43:33  8:46  106/499  M55-59  M# 1784 West Seneca         NY 
 2439 Zachary T. Costello           25   43:33  8:46  225/684  M25-29  M# 1785 Lockport            NY 
 2440 Samuel Tiranno                33   43:34  8:46  236/735  M30-34  M# 1786 Tonawanda           NY 
 2441 Sebastian S. Lovallo          28   43:34  8:46  226/684  M25-29  M# 1787 Vernon              CT 
 2442 Kevin Karn                    36   43:34  8:46  230/616  M35-39  M# 1788 Buffalo             NY 
 2443 Kate Leary                    62   43:34  8:46    5/154  F60-64  F#  655 Buffalo             NY 
 2444 Carolyn Dellaneve             52   43:34  8:46   33/475  F50-54  F#  656 Hamburg             NY 
 2445 Kirk M. Walek                 19   43:34  8:46  232/506  M15-19  M# 1789 Buffalo             NY 
 2446 Craig A. Wilson               54   43:34  8:46  138/577  M50-54  M# 1790 Tonawanda           NY 
 2447 David Debalski                55   43:34  8:46  107/499  M55-59  M# 1791 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2448 Joe D. Migliaccio             34   43:35  8:46  237/735  M30-34  M# 1792 Hamburg             NY 
 2449 Melissa B. Macke              36   43:35  8:46   94/725  F35-39  F#  657 Fort Thomas         KY 
 2450 Nate Vanbrunt                 15   43:35  8:46  233/506  M15-19  M# 1793 Horseheads          NY 
 2451 Edward Teter                  69   43:35  8:46   16/149  M65-69  M# 1794 Elma                NY 
 2452 Gregory A. Macke              36   43:35  8:46  231/616  M35-39  M# 1795 Fort Thomas         KY 
 2453 Marian Overfield              15   43:35  8:46   60/538  F15-19  F#  658 Williamsville       NY 
 2454 Sarah E. Dimayo               20   43:35  8:47   87/896  F20-24  F#  659 Middleport          NY 
 2455 Laurence T. Beahan            60   43:35  8:47   55/349  M60-64  M# 1796 Amherst             NY 
 2456 Donald J. Matre               51   43:35  8:47  139/577  M50-54  M# 1797 Buffalo             NY 
 2457 Joshua D. Wilmore             31   43:36  8:47  238/735  M30-34  M# 1798 Buffalo             NY 
 2458 Susan Arthur                  53   43:36  8:47   34/475  F50-54  F#  660 Williamsville       NY 
 2459 Peter R. McCarthy             20   43:36  8:47  171/526  M20-24  M# 1799 East Amherst        NY 
 2460 Kathryn Sullivan              26   43:36  8:47  131/1099 F25-29  F#  661 Endicott            NY 
 2461 Melissa Wegst                 30   43:36  8:47  112/867  F30-34  F#  662 Depew               NY 
 2462 John C. Moellering            33   43:36  8:47  239/735  M30-34  M# 1800 Buffalo             NY 
 2463 Fran Warthling                48   43:37  8:47  154/574  M45-49  M# 1801 Buffalo             NY 
 2464 Bill Martorana                28   43:37  8:47  227/684  M25-29  M# 1802 Buffalo             NY 
 2465 John C. Brady                 54   43:37  8:47  140/577  M50-54  M# 1803 Buffalo             NY 
 2466 John R. Lang                  53   43:37  8:47  141/577  M50-54  M# 1804 Lockport            NY 
 2467 Tom Rash                      34   43:37  8:47  240/735  M30-34  M# 1805 East Amherst        NY 
 2468 Gillian Wright                34   43:37  8:47  113/867  F30-34  F#  663 Schroon Lake        NY 
 2469 Jonathan Nalewajek            27   43:37  8:47  228/684  M25-29  M# 1806 Buffalo             NY 
 2470 Matthew R. Pellerite          29   43:37  8:47  229/684  M25-29  M# 1807 West Seneca         NY 
 2471 Adam Czech                    16   43:37  8:47  234/506  M15-19  M# 1808 Alden               NY 
 2472 Jill M. Pickreign             35   43:38  8:47   95/725  F35-39  F#  664 East Amherst        NY 
 2473 Jacob T. Fusco                16   43:38  8:47  235/506  M15-19  M# 1809 Alden               NY 
 2474 Meredith M. Eustice           33   43:38  8:47  114/867  F30-34  F#  665 Clarence            NY 
 2475 Barry J. Chubb                50   43:38  8:47  142/577  M50-54  M# 1810 Clarence            NY 
 2476 Kelly A. Naab                 37   43:38  8:47   96/725  F35-39  F#  666 Clarence            NY 
 2477 Nick Vanbrunt                 21   43:38  8:47  172/526  M20-24  M# 1811 Horseheads          NY 
 2478 James M. Hamp                 22   43:38  8:47  173/526  M20-24  M# 1812 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2479 Todd Chalmers                 41   43:38  8:47  154/517  M40-44  M# 1813 Buffalo             NY 
 2480 Jeremy Garcia                 38   43:38  8:47  232/616  M35-39  M# 1814 Buffalo             NY 
 2481 Emily R. Herr                 25   43:39  8:47  132/1099 F25-29  F#  667 Buffalo             NY 
 2482 Joseph T. Zwack               51   43:39  8:47  143/577  M50-54  M# 1815 East Aurora         NY 
 2483 Michael G. Conroy             48   43:39  8:47  155/574  M45-49  M# 1816 Clarence Center     NY 
 2484 Tony Gutowski                 59   43:39  8:47  108/499  M55-59  M# 1817 Amherst             NY 
 2485 Jerry Crofts                  59   43:39  8:47  109/499  M55-59  M# 1818 Lockport            NY 
 2486 Jessie Smith                  19   43:39  8:47   61/538  F15-19  F#  668 Hamburg             NY 
 2487 Braden Kwasniewski            16   43:39  8:47  236/506  M15-19  M# 1819 Lancaster           NY 
 2488 Paige Gutowski                23   43:39  8:47   88/896  F20-24  F#  669 Amherst             NY 
 2489 Catherine Meissner            20   43:39  8:47   89/896  F20-24  F#  670 Hamburg             NY 
 2490 Kelly Lauth                   37   43:39  8:47   97/725  F35-39  F#  671 Pittsburgh          PA 
 2491 John Embow                    43   43:40  8:47  155/517  M40-44  M# 1820 Buffalo             NY 
 2492 Daniel P. Salem               24   43:40  8:47  174/526  M20-24  M# 1821 Liverpool           NY 
 2493 Daniel Meissner               19   43:40  8:48  237/506  M15-19  M# 1822 Hamburg             NY 
 2494 Anthony Kunecki               54   43:40  8:48  144/577  M50-54  M# 1823 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2495 Stephen Banks                 69   43:40  8:48   17/149  M65-69  M# 1824 Springfield         VA 
 2496 Anne M. Monroe                42   43:40  8:48   48/562  F40-44  F#  672 Fort Lauderdale     FL 
 2497 Jack Behlmaier                18   43:41  8:48  238/506  M15-19  M# 1825 Depew               NY 
 2498 Tim Collins                   52   43:41  8:48  145/577  M50-54  M# 1826 Grand Island        NY 
 2499 Delia K. Hurley               20   43:41  8:48   90/896  F20-24  F#  673 East Amherst        NY 
 2500 Maggie G. Parke               16   43:41  8:48   62/538  F15-19  F#  674 Buffalo             NY 
 2501 Don Strasser                  49   43:41  8:48  156/574  M45-49  M# 1827 Alden               NY 
 2502 Alyssa Reesor                 18   43:41  8:48   63/538  F15-19  F#  675 Buffalo             NY 
 2503 Thomas Sheehan                43   43:42  8:48  156/517  M40-44  M# 1828 Buffalo             NY 
 2504 Nicholas J. Taboni            16   43:42  8:48  239/506  M15-19  M# 1829 Kenmore             NY 
 2505 Alex Scheitinger              18   43:42  8:48  240/506  M15-19  M# 1830 West Orange         NJ 
 2506 Richard A. Bevilacqua         54   43:42  8:48  146/577  M50-54  M# 1831 Grand Island        NY 
 2507 John Martin                   55   43:42  8:48  110/499  M55-59  M# 1832 Buffalo             NY 
 2508 Steven M. Kawalerski          21   43:43  8:48  175/526  M20-24  M# 1833 Elma                NY 
 2509 Todd Bello                    24   43:43  8:48  176/526  M20-24  M# 1834 Buffalo             NY 
 2510 Kristina H. Neff              30   43:43  8:48  115/867  F30-34  F#  676 Philadelphia        PA 
 2511 Amy Peterson                  36   43:43  8:48   98/725  F35-39  F#  677 Buffalo             NY 
 2512 Haley Runckel                 16   43:43  8:48   64/538  F15-19  F#  678 Snyder              NY 
 2513 Beth Gillezeau                31   43:44  8:48  116/867  F30-34  F#  679 Hamburg             NY 
 2514 Brendan J. Burland            33   43:44  8:48  241/735  M30-34  M# 1835 Philadelphia        PA 
 2515 Geoffrey A. Goodwin           55   43:44  8:48  111/499  M55-59  M# 1836 Clarence Center     NY 
 2516 Chad Laderer                  27   43:44  8:48  230/684  M25-29  M# 1837 Buffalo             NY 
 2517 Pat Krebs                     24   43:44  8:48  177/526  M20-24  M# 1838 Lockport            NY 
 2518 Stephanie G. Glick            21   43:44  8:48   91/896  F20-24  F#  680 Buffalo             NY 
 2519 Myron L. Glick                50   43:44  8:48  147/577  M50-54  M# 1839 Buffalo             NY 
 2520 Abraham Madkour               47   43:44  8:48  157/574  M45-49  M# 1840 Charlotte           NC 
 2521 Ryan S. Renshaw               38   43:44  8:48  233/616  M35-39  M# 1841 Buffalo             NY 
 2522 Nicholas J. Marino            24   43:44  8:48  178/526  M20-24  M# 1842 Buffalo             NY 
 2523 Laura J. Vitanza              37   43:44  8:48   99/725  F35-39  F#  681 East Amherst        NY 
 2524 Virginia Materese             38   43:44  8:48  100/725  F35-39  F#  682 Williamsville       NY 
 2525 Kirk M. Maurer                66   43:45  8:48   18/149  M65-69  M# 1843 Hamburg             NY 
 2526 Don P. Klein                  37   43:45  8:48  234/616  M35-39  M# 1844 Hamburg             NY 
 2527 Christine Sowinski            23   43:45  8:48   92/896  F20-24  F#  683 Akron               NY 
 2528 Jonah A. Trank                17   43:45  8:48  241/506  M15-19  M# 1845 Wilson              NY 
 2529 Matthew Bartlett              19   43:45  8:48  242/506  M15-19  M# 1846 East Amherst        NY 
 2530 Luke Sworts                   33   43:45  8:49  242/735  M30-34  M# 1847 Seattle             WA 
 2531 Frances Wymbs                 37   43:45  8:49  101/725  F35-39  F#  684 Athens              OH 
 2532 John M. Cook                  50   43:46  8:49  148/577  M50-54  M# 1848 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2533 Matthew Heron                 19   43:46  8:49  243/506  M15-19  M# 1849 Amherst             NY 
 2534 Jeffrey A. Valenti            40   43:46  8:49  157/517  M40-44  M# 1850 Smyrna              GA 
 2535 Dean Tirone                   45   43:46  8:49  158/574  M45-49  M# 1851 Amherst             NY 
 2536 Brandy L. Nowak               32   43:46  8:49  117/867  F30-34  F#  685 Lancaster           NY 
 2537 Alex Graser                   13   43:46  8:49   73/384  M01-14  M# 1852 Williamsville       NY 
 2538 Shane D. Lilienthal           48   43:46  8:49  159/574  M45-49  M# 1853 Sanborn             NY 
 2539 Tony Mueckl                   28   43:46  8:49  231/684  M25-29  M# 1854 Buffalo             NY 
 2540 Marissa C. Lilienthal         21   43:47  8:49   93/896  F20-24  F#  686 Sanborn             NY 
 2541 Eoin Hourihane                14   43:47  8:49   74/384  M01-14  M# 1855 Buffalo             NY 
 2542 Shane P. Marmion              35   43:47  8:49  235/616  M35-39  M# 1856 East Amherst        NY 
 2543 Angela Cramb                  27   43:47  8:49  133/1099 F25-29  F#  687 Medina              NY 
 2544 Laura C. Zakrzewski           21   43:47  8:49   94/896  F20-24  F#  688 Clarence            NY 
 2545 John Teuscher                 47   43:47  8:49  160/574  M45-49  M# 1857 Williamsville       NY 
 2546 Michael T. Ernst              56   43:47  8:49  112/499  M55-59  M# 1858 Buffalo             NY 
 2547 Edward J. Williams            36   43:47  8:49  236/616  M35-39  M# 1859 East Amherst        NY 
 2548 Roxanne Marmion               35   43:47  8:49  102/725  F35-39  F#  689 East Amherst        NY 
 2549 Jay G. Surman                 58   43:47  8:49  113/499  M55-59  M# 1860 Buffalo             NY 
 2550 Kimberly A. Taft              42   43:47  8:49   49/562  F40-44  F#  690 Orchard Park        NY 
 2551 Lindsay Sutton                34   43:47  8:49  118/867  F30-34  F#  691 Buffalo             NY 
 2552 Brittany N. Adams             23   43:47  8:49   95/896  F20-24  F#  692 Randolph            NY 
 2553 Eithan Hahn                   15   43:48  8:49  244/506  M15-19  M# 1861 Lancaster           NY 
 2554 Thomas Grolemund              43   43:48  8:49  158/517  M40-44  M# 1862 Buffalo             NY 
 2555 Dan Andolsek                  55   43:48  8:49  114/499  M55-59  M# 1863 Tonawanda           NY 
 2556 Ashley L. Adams               22   43:48  8:49   96/896  F20-24  F#  693 La Jolla            CA 
 2557 Adam Brunner                  35   43:48  8:49  237/616  M35-39  M# 1864 Wales               NY 
 2558 Rick Deren                    35   43:48  8:49  238/616  M35-39  M# 1865 Lackawanna          NY 
 2559 Charles W. Miller, Jr.        50   43:48  8:49  149/577  M50-54  M# 1866 Orchard Park        NY 
 2560 Vance Gorham                  33   43:48  8:49  243/735  M30-34  M# 1867 Portsmouth          NH 
 2561 Nichole L. Dietrich           42   43:48  8:49   50/562  F40-44  F#  694 West Seneca         NY 
 2562 Mary Culbert                  44   43:49  8:49   51/562  F40-44  F#  695 Deptford            NJ 
 2563 Cameron A. McCarty            30   43:49  8:49  244/735  M30-34  M# 1868 East Aurora         NY 
 2564 Lorna Krabill                 19   43:49  8:49   65/538  F15-19  F#  696 East Amherst        NY 
 2565 Sarah M. Wellence             16   43:49  8:49   66/538  F15-19  F#  697 Grand Island        NY 
 2566 James M. Millard              57   43:49  8:49  115/499  M55-59  M# 1869 Elma                NY 
 2567 Kevin Sylka                   53   43:49  8:49  150/577  M50-54  M# 1870 Buffalo             NY 
 2568 Brian Wilson                  42   43:49  8:49  159/517  M40-44  M# 1871 West Seneca         NY 
 2569 Kelly L. Fromme               35   43:49  8:49  103/725  F35-39  F#  698 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2570 Anthony Cantera               61   43:49  8:49   56/349  M60-64  M# 1872 Lewiston            NY 
 2571 Eric B. Heath                 33   43:49  8:49  245/735  M30-34  M# 1873 Alexandria Bay      NY 
 2572 Justin Reszel                 28   43:50  8:49  232/684  M25-29  M# 1874 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2573 Julietta J. Gervase           21   43:50  8:49   97/896  F20-24  F#  699 Williamsville       NY 
 2574 Cindy Stankiewicz             53   43:50  8:50   35/475  F50-54  F#  700 Amherst             NY 
 2575 Bernadette Knighton           44   43:50  8:50   52/562  F40-44  F#  701 Hamburg             NY 
 2576 Dan Bender                    22   43:51  8:50  179/526  M20-24  M# 1875 Orchard Park        NY 
 2577 Matthew J. Dubrey             25   43:51  8:50  233/684  M25-29  M# 1876 Williamson          NY 
 2578 Ennino Mior                   47   43:51  8:50   44/521  F45-49  F#  702 East Aurora         NY 
 2579 John E. Brick                 32   43:51  8:50  246/735  M30-34  M# 1877 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2580 Alexis Lindamer               14   43:51  8:50   30/319  F01-14  F#  703 Lewiston            NY 
 2581 Carrie Morgano                32   43:51  8:50  119/867  F30-34  F#  704 New York            NY 
 2582 Kevin Chmielowiec             63   43:51  8:50   57/349  M60-64  M# 1878 Buffalo             NY 
 2583 Ryan K. Dralle                32   43:51  8:50  247/735  M30-34  M# 1879 Buffalo             NY 
 2584 Amy Suda                      36   43:51  8:50  104/725  F35-39  F#  705 Orchard Park        NY 
 2585 Steven J. Massaro             53   43:51  8:50  151/577  M50-54  M# 1880 East Amherst        NY 
 2586 Lauren E. Faga                31   43:52  8:50  120/867  F30-34  F#  706 Boston              MA 
 2587 John Cotter                   54   43:52  8:50  152/577  M50-54  M# 1881 Lynnfield           MA 
 2588 Michael J. Maroney            21   43:52  8:50  180/526  M20-24  M# 1882 West Seneca         NY 
 2589 Eric J. Gross                 46   43:52  8:50  161/574  M45-49  M# 1883 Lockport            NY 
 2590 Shelley Kimelberg             43   43:53  8:50   53/562  F40-44  F#  707 Buffalo             NY 
 2591 Aneal Padmanabha              41   43:53  8:50  160/517  M40-44  M# 1884 East Amherst        NY 
 2592 Chris J. Tompkins             25   43:53  8:50  234/684  M25-29  M# 1885 New York            NY 
 2593 Meredythe Coleman             23   43:53  8:50   98/896  F20-24  F#  708 Brookline           MA 
 2594 Thomas Notto                  15   43:53  8:50  245/506  M15-19  M# 1886 Lake View           NY 
 2595 Hannah A. Moreau              25   43:54  8:50  134/1099 F25-29  F#  709 New York            NY 
 2596 James Lobue                   38   43:54  8:50  239/616  M35-39  M# 1887 Buffalo             NY 
 2597 Jill Madonia                  37   43:54  8:50  105/725  F35-39  F#  710 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2598 Ryan Bohince                  23   43:54  8:50  181/526  M20-24  M# 1888 Buffalo             NY 
 2599 Matthew S. Johnson            33   43:54  8:50  248/735  M30-34  M# 1889 Lake Katrine        NY 
 2600 Daniel Massey                 36   43:54  8:50  240/616  M35-39  M# 1890 Clarence Center     NY 
 2601 Caitlin M. Gunner             27   43:54  8:50  135/1099 F25-29  F#  711 Fredonia            NY 
 2602 Maria Clifford                28   43:55  8:50  136/1099 F25-29  F#  712 Rochester           NY 
 2603 Todd A. Cwudzinski            28   43:55  8:50  235/684  M25-29  M# 1891 Buffalo             NY 
 2604 Radha Padmanabha              31   43:55  8:51  121/867  F30-34  F#  713 Buffalo             NY 
 2605 Kumar Madurai                 58   43:56  8:51  116/499  M55-59  M# 1892 East Amherst        NY 
 2606 Kenneth J. Terramiggi         23   43:56  8:51  182/526  M20-24  M# 1893 West Seneca         NY 
 2607 Sean R. Hill                  30   43:56  8:51  249/735  M30-34  M# 1894 Newfane             NY 
 2608 Sara K. McEvoy                40   43:56  8:51   54/562  F40-44  F#  714 Greenwich           CT 
 2609 Jeff C. Posluszny             42   43:56  8:51  161/517  M40-44  M# 1895 Buffalo             NY 
 2610 Meghan Smith                  23   43:57  8:51   99/896  F20-24  F#  715 Hamburg             NY 
 2611 Arindom Chakraverty           29   43:57  8:51  236/684  M25-29  M# 1896 Liverpool           NY 
 2612 Heeseung Kim                  25   43:57  8:51  137/1099 F25-29  F#  716 Brooklyn            NY 
 2613 Chris V. Ahlers               50   43:57  8:51  153/577  M50-54  M# 1897 Clarence Center     NY 
 2614 Lisa R. Mitchell              41   43:57  8:51   55/562  F40-44  F#  717 East Aurora         NY 
 2615 Patrick J. Hurley             25   43:57  8:51  237/684  M25-29  M# 1898 Buffalo             NY 
 2616 Meghann C. Peters             36   43:57  8:51  106/725  F35-39  F#  718 Buffalo             NY 
 2617 Karrie Nachreiner             42   43:57  8:51   56/562  F40-44  F#  719 East Amherst        NY 
 2618 Thomas Z. Zeeb                40   43:57  8:51  162/517  M40-44  M# 1899 Washington          DC 
 2619 Janelle Jablonski             26   43:57  8:51  138/1099 F25-29  F#  720 Boston              MA 
 2620 Marjorie Pitts                50   43:57  8:51   36/475  F50-54  F#  721 Harwich             MA 
 2621 Alex Desantis                 26   43:58  8:51  139/1099 F25-29  F#  722 New York            NY 
 2622 Evan M. Piechowiak            10   43:58  8:51   75/384  M01-14  M# 1900 Darien Center       NY 
 2623 Andrea M. Mermigas            22   43:58  8:51  100/896  F20-24  F#  723 Tonawanda           NY 
 2624 Daniel Bierbrauer             49   43:58  8:51  162/574  M45-49  M# 1901 Grand Island        NY 
 2625 Lindsay Gimlin                27   43:59  8:51  140/1099 F25-29  F#  724 Hamburg             NY 
 2626 Margaret B. Lum               37   43:59  8:51  107/725  F35-39  F#  725 Brooklyn            NY 
 2627 Nicholas Ruggirello           32   43:59  8:51  250/735  M30-34  M# 1902 Buffalo             NY 
 2628 John Wickett                  39   43:59  8:51  241/616  M35-39  M# 1903 Depew               NY 
 2629 Rachael E. Wind               28   43:59  8:51  141/1099 F25-29  F#  726 Clarence Center     NY 
 2630 Emily Cohen                   19   44:00  8:51   67/538  F15-19  F#  727 Buffalo             NY 
 2631 Michelle L. Adams             44   44:00  8:52   57/562  F40-44  F#  728 Amherst             NY 
 2632 Donald L. Houck               65   44:00  8:52   19/149  M65-69  M# 1904 Buffalo             NY 
 2633 David Cohen                   54   44:00  8:52  154/577  M50-54  M# 1905 Buffalo             NY 
 2634 Richard Swank                 73   44:01  8:52    5/54   M70-74  M# 1906 Eden                NY 
 2635 Kylee E. Burke                24   44:01  8:52  101/896  F20-24  F#  729 Chicago             IL 
 2636 Michael D. Kwarciany          34   44:01  8:52  251/735  M30-34  M# 1907 Gaithersburg        MD 
 2637 Bill Harden                   73   44:01  8:52    6/54   M70-74  M# 1908 Buffalo             NY 
 2638 Caitlin B. Jordan             28   44:02  8:52  142/1099 F25-29  F#  730 Clearwater          FL 
 2639 Matthew Gritzmacher           25   44:02  8:52  238/684  M25-29  M# 1909 Washington          DC 
 2640 Edward J. Burke               59   44:02  8:52  117/499  M55-59  M# 1910 Cleveland           OH 
 2641 Gregory Langlois              18   44:02  8:52  246/506  M15-19  M# 1911 Amherst             NY 
 2642 Elek Clark                    11   44:02  8:52   76/384  M01-14  M# 1912 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2643 Thomas Garrity                20   44:02  8:52  183/526  M20-24  M# 1913 East Amherst        NY 
 2644 Lauren D. Rhoads              29   44:02  8:52  143/1099 F25-29  F#  731 Buffalo             NY 
 2645 Matt Zerah                    24   44:02  8:52  184/526  M20-24  M# 1914 Sanborn             NY 
 2646 Erin Busch                    31   44:02  8:52  122/867  F30-34  F#  732 Derby               NY 
 2647 Jimmy F. Twist                14   44:02  8:52   77/384  M01-14  M# 1915 Kenmore             NY 
 2648 Mark Pietz                    44   44:03  8:52  163/517  M40-44  M# 1916 Pendleton           NY 
 2649 Rayna Voychak                 43   44:03  8:52   58/562  F40-44  F#  733 East Pembroke       NY 
 2650 Adam Zaremski                 31   44:03  8:52  252/735  M30-34  M# 1917 East Aurora         NY 
 2651 Courtney A. Wilday            17   44:03  8:52   68/538  F15-19  F#  734 Cuba                NY 
 2652 Nad ge Rose Petrie            27   44:03  8:52  144/1099 F25-29  F#  735 West Falls          NY 
 2653 Nicholas R. Gunner            26   44:03  8:52  239/684  M25-29  M# 1918 Fredonia            NY 
 2654 Zach Kaczmarek                15   44:03  8:52  247/506  M15-19  M# 1919 Warsaw              NY 
 2655 Kevin Klaben                  16   44:03  8:52  248/506  M15-19  M# 1920 Ithaca              NY 
 2656 Robert A. Hengel, Jr.         39   44:03  8:52  242/616  M35-39  M# 1921 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2657 Robert G. Smering             61   44:03  8:52   58/349  M60-64  M# 1922 Buffalo             NY 
 2658 Rebecca Vu                    26   44:03  8:52  145/1099 F25-29  F#  736 Tonawanda           NY 
 2659 Gregory Hurley                14   44:04  8:52   78/384  M01-14  M# 1923 Buffalo             NY 
 2660 Mark W. Makar                 27   44:04  8:52  240/684  M25-29  M# 1924 Buffalo             NY 
 2661 Pamela Taylor                 53   44:04  8:52   37/475  F50-54  F#  737 Mount Kisco         NY 
 2662 Shawn J. McAdams              30   44:04  8:52  253/735  M30-34  M# 1925 Buffalo             NY 
 2663 Kirk A. Kostrzewski           22   44:04  8:52  185/526  M20-24  M# 1926 Buffalo             NY 
 2664 Jim Dunbar                    50   44:04  8:52  155/577  M50-54  M# 1927 Morrow              OH 
 2665 Jon P. Matyjas                43   44:04  8:52  164/517  M40-44  M# 1928 Buffalo             NY 
 2666 Devon Karn                    35   44:04  8:52  108/725  F35-39  F#  738 Buffalo             NY 
 2667 Richard J. Powers, Ii         57   44:05  8:52  118/499  M55-59  M# 1929 West Falls          NY 
 2668 Dakota R. Stankey             27   44:05  8:52  146/1099 F25-29  F#  739 Conewango Valley    NY 
 2669 Thomas Degen                  53   44:05  8:52  156/577  M50-54  M# 1930 Williamsville       NY 
 2670 Teena Clark                   42   44:05  8:52   59/562  F40-44  F#  740 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2671 Richard J. Sherwood           68   44:05  8:52   20/149  M65-69  M# 1931 Lancaster           NY 
 2672 John J. Miller                45   44:05  8:52  163/574  M45-49  M# 1932 Buffalo             NY 
 2673 Carolyn A. Miller             30   44:05  8:53  123/867  F30-34  F#  741 Buffalo             NY 
 2674 Bret M. Clark                 25   44:05  8:53  241/684  M25-29  M# 1933 Buffalo             NY 
 2675 Robert A. Hengel, III         15   44:05  8:53  249/506  M15-19  M# 1934 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2676 Eric Lamont                   53   44:05  8:53  157/577  M50-54  M# 1935 Mount Kisco         NY 
 2677 Patrick Pierce                42   44:05  8:53  165/517  M40-44  M# 1936 Holland             NY 
 2678 Kate E. Volk                  58   44:06  8:53   21/384  F55-59  F#  742 Buffalo             NY 
 2679 Sean Daly                     33   44:06  8:53  254/735  M30-34  M# 1937 Buffalo             NY 
 2680 Nick S. Guertin               34   44:06  8:53  255/735  M30-34  M# 1938 Orchard Park        NY 
 2681 Linda Degen                   53   44:06  8:53   38/475  F50-54  F#  743 Williamsville       NY 
 2682 Michael Solpietro             42   44:06  8:53  166/517  M40-44  M# 1939 Columbia            MD 
 2683 Sarah L. Augustynek           34   44:06  8:53  124/867  F30-34  F#  744 Buffalo             NY 
 2684 David M. Augustynek           35   44:07  8:53  243/616  M35-39  M# 1940 Buffalo             NY 
 2685 Lindsay Farrell               18   44:07  8:53   69/538  F15-19  F#  745 Clarence Center     NY 
 2686 Katelyn McCadden              28   44:07  8:53  147/1099 F25-29  F#  746 Kenmore             NY 
 2687 Michele Memmo                 34   44:07  8:53  125/867  F30-34  F#  747 Baltimore           MD 
 2688 Amy L. Hurd                   37   44:07  8:53  109/725  F35-39  F#  748 Buffalo             NY 
 2689 Eugene Trosterud              58   44:07  8:53  119/499  M55-59  M# 1941 Albuquerque         NM 
 2690 Langdon Hubbard               59   44:07  8:53  120/499  M55-59  M# 1942 Buffalo             NY 
 2691 Catherine Cook-Cottone        50   44:07  8:53   39/475  F50-54  F#  749 Buffalo             NY 
 2692 Meredith Keller               44   44:07  8:53   60/562  F40-44  F#  750 Ellicott City       MD 
 2693 Chloe J. Cottone              17   44:08  8:53   70/538  F15-19  F#  751 Buffalo             NY 
 2694 Samantha A. Minotti           15   44:08  8:53   71/538  F15-19  F#  752 Alden               NY 
 2695 Ian Walch                     28   44:08  8:53  242/684  M25-29  M# 1943 Mansfield           MA 
 2696 Michelle Callahan             25   44:08  8:53  148/1099 F25-29  F#  753 Buffalo             NY 
 2697 Michael Adamek                37   44:08  8:53  244/616  M35-39  M# 1944 Buffalo             NY 
 2698 Marleen J. Caldwell           42   44:08  8:53   61/562  F40-44  F#  754 Oberlin             OH 
 2699 Meghann Ludemann              23   44:09  8:53  102/896  F20-24  F#  755 New York            NY 
 2700 Rocco Polino                  60   44:09  8:53   59/349  M60-64  M# 1945 East Amherst        NY 
 2701 Daniel Hubbard                25   44:09  8:53  243/684  M25-29  M# 1946 Buffalo             NY 
 2702 Eric Herbert                  40   44:09  8:53  167/517  M40-44  M# 1947 Buffalo             NY 
 2703 Josh Graser                   22   44:09  8:53  186/526  M20-24  M# 1948 Williamsville       NY 
 2704 Ronald W. Parylo              57   44:10  8:53  121/499  M55-59  M# 1949 Sloan               NY 
 2705 Mike Gengo                    30   44:10  8:53  256/735  M30-34  M# 1950 Buffalo             NY 
 2706 Brian Elliott                 25   44:10  8:53  244/684  M25-29  M# 1951 East Amherst        NY 
 2707 Matthew D. Tribo              39   44:10  8:53  245/616  M35-39  M# 1952 Buffalo             NY 
 2708 Steve Diver                   48   44:10  8:53  164/574  M45-49  M# 1953 Clarence Center     NY 
 2709 Emmett P. Lonergan            51   44:10  8:53  158/577  M50-54  M# 1954 Angola              NY 
 2710 Tina M. Randazzo              28   44:10  8:54  149/1099 F25-29  F#  756 Clarence            NY 
 2711 Carole Laperriere             54   44:10  8:54   40/475  F50-54  F#  757 Buffalo             NY 
 2712 John Wentzell                 55   44:11  8:54  122/499  M55-59  M# 1955 Buffalo             NY 
 2713 Matthew Roll                  36   44:11  8:54  246/616  M35-39  M# 1956 Pendleton           NY 
 2714 Peter J. Walsh                54   44:11  8:54  159/577  M50-54  M# 1957 Buffalo             NY 
 2715 Seth C. Payne                 27   44:11  8:54  245/684  M25-29  M# 1958 Arlington           VA 
 2716 William V. Soos               15   44:11  8:54  250/506  M15-19  M# 1959 Grand Island        NY 
 2717 Nicholas A. Soos              21   44:11  8:54  187/526  M20-24  M# 1960 Grand Island        NY 
 2718 James Joseph                  28   44:11  8:54  246/684  M25-29  M# 1961 Tonawanda           NY 
 2719 Patrick W. Concannon          52   44:11  8:54  160/577  M50-54  M# 1962 Lancaster           NY 
 2720 Steven D. Goodwin             61   44:11  8:54   60/349  M60-64  M# 1963 Buffalo             NY 
 2721 Jim D. Hutchinson             60   44:11  8:54   61/349  M60-64  M# 1964 Cowlesville         NY 
 2722 Aaron Stopa                   29   44:11  8:54  247/684  M25-29  M# 1965 Buffalo             NY 
 2723 Steven Thomas                 29   44:11  8:54  248/684  M25-29  M# 1966 Clarence            NY 
 2724 Meaghan Kelsey                24   44:12  8:54  103/896  F20-24  F#  758 Buffalo             NY 
 2725 Amanda Stopa                  28   44:12  8:54  150/1099 F25-29  F#  759 Canton              NY 
 2726 Casey Stansley                25   44:12  8:54  151/1099 F25-29  F#  760 Buffalo             NY 
 2727 Luke C. Cusack                45   44:12  8:54  165/574  M45-49  M# 1967 Buffalo             NY 
 2728 Michael T. Kirkpatrick        51   44:12  8:54  161/577  M50-54  M# 1968 Amherst             NY 
 2729 Robert Kilgore                49   44:13  8:54  166/574  M45-49  M# 1969 Lancaster           NY 
 2730 Julie L. Ryan                 35   44:13  8:54  110/725  F35-39  F#  761 Arlington           MA 
 2731 Jennie B. Ramsey              37   44:13  8:54  111/725  F35-39  F#  762 Buffalo             NY 
 2732 Gregory W. Ryan               24   44:13  8:54  188/526  M20-24  M# 1970 Williamsville       NY 
 2733 Daniel J. O'Mara              57   44:13  8:54  123/499  M55-59  M# 1971 Parker              CO 
 2734 Melissa A. Federice           26   44:14  8:54  152/1099 F25-29  F#  763 Buffalo             NY 
 2735 Kimberly Heron                31   44:14  8:54  126/867  F30-34  F#  764 Buffalo             NY 
 2736 Jaime Dimitri                 38   44:14  8:54  112/725  F35-39  F#  765 Amherst             NY 
 2737 John H. Lyons                 20   44:14  8:54  189/526  M20-24  M# 1972 Amherst             NY 
 2738 Michael Greco                 16   44:15  8:54  251/506  M15-19  M# 1973 Buffalo             NY 
 2739 Jeffrey R. Weyand             42   44:15  8:54  168/517  M40-44  M# 1974 Eden                NY 
 2740 William G. Cihak              49   44:15  8:54  167/574  M45-49  M# 1975 Olean               NY 
 2741 Mike S. Geschwender           52   44:15  8:54  162/577  M50-54  M# 1976 East Amherst        NY 
 2742 Kevin Wisniewski              42   44:15  8:54  169/517  M40-44  M# 1977 Washington          MI 
 2743 Nathaniel R. Weyand            8   44:15  8:55   79/384  M01-14  M# 1978 Eden                NY 
 2744 John-Michael Caloyeras        33   44:15  8:55  257/735  M30-34  M# 1979 Stamford            CT 
 2745 Steven Gajewski               26   44:16  8:55  249/684  M25-29  M# 1980 Depew               NY 
 2746 Jennifer Kisker               35   44:16  8:55  113/725  F35-39  F#  766 Orchard Park        NY 
 2747 Braiden Goodchild             28   44:16  8:55  250/684  M25-29  M# 1981 Toronto             ON 
 2748 Erin K. O'Mara                25   44:16  8:55  153/1099 F25-29  F#  767 Parker              CO 
 2749 Mike Anthony                  45   44:16  8:55  168/574  M45-49  M# 1982 Bristol             CT 
 2750 Greg Mallabar                 30   44:16  8:55  258/735  M30-34  M# 1983 Tonawanda           NY 
 2751 Maricella Fusillo             15   44:16  8:55   72/538  F15-19  F#  768 Grand Island        NY 
 2752 Genna R. Baldassarre          16   44:16  8:55   73/538  F15-19  F#  769 Grand Island        NY 
 2753 Joshua M. Graf                31   44:16  8:55  259/735  M30-34  M# 1984 Buffalo             NY 
 2754 Mark Knerr                    50   44:16  8:55  163/577  M50-54  M# 1985 Tonawanda           NY 
 2755 Shannon Jerome                39   44:17  8:55  114/725  F35-39  F#  770 Hamburg             NY 
 2756 Ethan M. Prosser              13   44:17  8:55   80/384  M01-14  M# 1986 Buffalo             NY 
 2757 Molly H. Dinning              42   44:17  8:55   62/562  F40-44  F#  771 Ramsey              NJ 
 2758 Sean Radlich                  39   44:17  8:55  247/616  M35-39  M# 1987 Lake View           NY 
 2759 Jake R. Miller                13   44:17  8:55   81/384  M01-14  M# 1988 Orchard Park        NY 
 2760 James J. Comeau               25   44:17  8:55  251/684  M25-29  M# 1989 Boston              MA 
 2761 Stephanie Finn                50   44:18  8:55   41/475  F50-54  F#  772 Orchard Park        NY 
 2762 Kayla Pallotta                20   44:18  8:55  104/896  F20-24  F#  773 Clarence            NY 
 2763 Owen Wegman                   17   44:18  8:55  252/506  M15-19  M# 1990 Buffalo             NY 
 2764 Leah D. Heard                 33   44:18  8:55  127/867  F30-34  F#  774 East Amherst        NY 
 2765 Pat J. Cauley                 49   44:19  8:55  169/574  M45-49  M# 1991 Orchard Park        NY 
 2766 John C. Szematowicz           68   44:19  8:55   21/149  M65-69  M# 1992 Hamburg             NY 
 2767 Timothy L. Dubill             20   44:19  8:55  190/526  M20-24  M# 1993 Hamburg             NY 
 2768 Paul D. MacNeil               73   44:19  8:55    7/54   M70-74  M# 1994 Hamburg             NY 
 2769 Timothy P. Weigel             37   44:20  8:55  248/616  M35-39  M# 1995 Buffalo             NY 
 2770 Sheila Kowalski               50   44:20  8:55   42/475  F50-54  F#  775 Buffalo             NY 
 2771 Robert Lynch                  41   44:20  8:55  170/517  M40-44  M# 1996 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2772 Kristin Sutton                31   44:20  8:55  128/867  F30-34  F#  776 Buffalo             NY 
 2773 Bill K. Lorenze               41   44:20  8:55  171/517  M40-44  M# 1997 Fruitland Park      FL 
 2774 Gerald Nannen                 42   44:20  8:56  172/517  M40-44  M# 1998 Hamburg             NY 
 2775 Jennifer R. Lesniak           32   44:20  8:56  129/867  F30-34  F#  777 Buffalo             NY 
 2776 Jacquelyn Koch                45   44:20  8:56   45/521  F45-49  F#  778 Buffalo             NY 
 2777 Christopher Fiume             33   44:20  8:56  260/735  M30-34  M# 1999 Elma                NY 
 2778 Darren Fiume                  28   44:20  8:56  252/684  M25-29  M# 2000 Lancaster           NY 
 2779 Andrew P. Breier              28   44:20  8:56  253/684  M25-29  M# 2001 Lakewood            OH 
 2780 Matthew J. Nowak              27   44:20  8:56  254/684  M25-29  M# 2002 Gouverneur          NY 
 2781 Mark Roman                    54   44:21  8:56  164/577  M50-54  M# 2003 Branchport          NY 
 2782 Molly Stock                   36   44:21  8:56  115/725  F35-39  F#  779 Buffalo             NY 
 2783 Sean M. Fitzpatrick           22   44:21  8:56  191/526  M20-24  M# 2004 Buffalo             NY 
 2784 Robert J. Marien              55   44:21  8:56  124/499  M55-59  M# 2005 Darien              NY 
 2785 Angelena M. Ross              36   44:21  8:56  116/725  F35-39  F#  780 Gouverneur          NY 
 2786 Sean J. McDonnell             49   44:21  8:56  170/574  M45-49  M# 2006 Buffalo             NY 
 2787 Ryan Digrace                  42   44:21  8:56  173/517  M40-44  M# 2007 Hamburg             NY 
 2788 Anna M. Lawrence              18   44:21  8:56   74/538  F15-19  F#  781 East Amherst        NY 
 2789 Scott Cherbow                 29   44:22  8:56  255/684  M25-29  M# 2008 East Amherst        NY 
 2790 Kevin W. Fleck                32   44:22  8:56  261/735  M30-34  M# 2009 Buffalo             NY 
 2791 Kathleen Stewart              35   44:22  8:56  117/725  F35-39  F#  782 Arlington           VA 
 2792 Caroline Susco                13   44:22  8:56   31/319  F01-14  F#  783 Clifton             VA 
 2793 Tony Byrne                    59   44:22  8:56  125/499  M55-59  M# 2010 East Amherst        NY 
 2794 Michael Wagner                41   44:22  8:56  174/517  M40-44  M# 2011 Albany              NY 
 2795 Mark Herskind                 48   44:22  8:56  171/574  M45-49  M# 2012 Buffalo             NY 
 2796 Gretchen Dickinson            37   44:23  8:56  118/725  F35-39  F#  784 Kenmore             NY 
 2797 Andrea L. Sciandra            31   44:23  8:56  130/867  F30-34  F#  785 Buffalo             NY 
 2798 Matthew Dudek                 24   44:23  8:56  192/526  M20-24  M# 2013 West Falls          NY 
 2799 Kimberly Tyger                43   44:23  8:56   63/562  F40-44  F#  786 Buffalo             NY 
 2800 Tom Wilson                    62   44:23  8:56   62/349  M60-64  M# 2014 Scarborough         ON 
 2801 Linda J. Gregory              54   44:23  8:56   43/475  F50-54  F#  787 Clarks Summit       PA 
 2802 Jenna Herskind                21   44:23  8:56  105/896  F20-24  F#  788 Buffalo             NY 
 2803 Thomas J. Cumbo               71   44:23  8:56    8/54   M70-74  M# 2015 Williamsville       NY 
 2804 Patrick Gaughan               39   44:23  8:56  249/616  M35-39  M# 2016 Buffalo             NY 
 2805 McKenzie Walker               12   44:23  8:56   32/319  F01-14  F#  789 Buffalo             NY 
 2806 Alex Newkirk                  15   44:24  8:56  253/506  M15-19  M# 2017 Lancaster           PA 
 2807 Kevin D. McCarthy             48   44:24  8:56  172/574  M45-49  M# 2018 East Amherst        NY 
 2808 Jim Sebert                    58   44:24  8:56  126/499  M55-59  M# 2019 St. Catharines      ON 
 2809 Gregory McOwen                10   44:24  8:56   82/384  M01-14  M# 2020 Buffalo             NY 
 2810 Gail M. Stallone              52   44:24  8:56   44/475  F50-54  F#  790 Orchard Park        NY 
 2811 Allen Butcheri                65   44:24  8:56   22/149  M65-69  M# 2021 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2812 Justin Gange                  31   44:25  8:56  262/735  M30-34  M# 2022 Hamburg             NY 
 2813 Phil Bergen                   56   44:25  8:56  127/499  M55-59  M# 2023 Virgil              ON 
 2814 Kevin Hulme                   44   44:25  8:56  175/517  M40-44  M# 2024 Buffalo             NY 
 2815 Adam W. Lovallo               27   44:25  8:57  256/684  M25-29  M# 2025 New York            NY 
 2816 Barbara Dorogi                50   44:25  8:57   45/475  F50-54  F#  791 Buffalo             NY 
 2817 Sharon A. Winiewicz           52   44:25  8:57   46/475  F50-54  F#  792 Elma                NY 
 2818 Timothy R. Lovallo            62   44:26  8:57   63/349  M60-64  M# 2026 Buffalo             NY 
 2819 Francisco Babar               35   44:26  8:57  250/616  M35-39  M# 2027 Fredonia            NY 
 2820 Elizabeth Emerson             29   44:26  8:57  154/1099 F25-29  F#  793 Chicago             IL 
 2821 Erin Mulderig                 30   44:26  8:57  131/867  F30-34  F#  794 Buffalo             NY 
 2822 Susan C. Henesey              59   44:26  8:57   22/384  F55-59  F#  795 Snyder              NY 
 2823 Christian Defazio             47   44:27  8:57  173/574  M45-49  M# 2028 Buffalo             NY 
 2824 Norbert A. Zinteck            62   44:27  8:57   64/349  M60-64  M# 2029 Getzville           NY 
 2825 Johnmichael Mulderig          27   44:27  8:57  257/684  M25-29  M# 2030 Buffalo             NY 
 2826 Zachary Poreda                23   44:27  8:57  193/526  M20-24  M# 2031 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2827 Matthew S. Schaffer           29   44:27  8:57  258/684  M25-29  M# 2032 Chesterfield        VA 
 2828 Jacqueline Fletcher           60   44:27  8:57    6/154  F60-64  F#  796 Buffalo             NY 
 2829 Lise Buyer                    55   44:27  8:57   23/384  F55-59  F#  797 Portola Valley      CA 
 2830 Shreya Shah                   26   44:27  8:57  155/1099 F25-29  F#  798 Branford            CT 
 2831 Olivia Dugan                  20   44:27  8:57  106/896  F20-24  F#  799 Buffalo             NY 
 2832 Colin Griffin                 29   44:27  8:57  259/684  M25-29  M# 2033 Buffalo             NY 
 2833 Kerry Slocum                  40   44:28  8:57   64/562  F40-44  F#  800 Arcade              NY 
 2834 Carl W. Wagner                25   44:28  8:57  260/684  M25-29  M# 2034 Tonawanda           NY 
 2835 Michele Steiner               26   44:28  8:57  156/1099 F25-29  F#  801 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2836 Kelly Fletcher                34   44:28  8:57  132/867  F30-34  F#  802 Buffalo             NY 
 2837 Eric Meinl                    56   44:28  8:57  128/499  M55-59  M# 2035 East Amherst        NY 
 2838 Sean R. Carlin                22   44:29  8:57  194/526  M20-24  M# 2036 Lockport            NY 
 2839 Gregory C. Crawford           47   44:29  8:57  174/574  M45-49  M# 2037 Kenmore             NY 
 2840 Andrew Thomas                 34   44:29  8:57  263/735  M30-34  M# 2038 Hamburg             NY 
 2841 Raymond Tirado                54   44:29  8:57  165/577  M50-54  M# 2039 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2842 Matt Kahn                     40   44:29  8:57  176/517  M40-44  M# 2040 Amherst             NY 
 2843 Denise Mlynarick              46   44:30  8:57   46/521  F45-49  F#  803 Lakeview            NY 
 2844 Kory E. Anderson              34   44:30  8:58  133/867  F30-34  F#  804 Lawtons             NY 
 2845 Sean Smith                    28   44:30  8:58  261/684  M25-29  M# 2041 Hamburg             NY 
 2846 Jon Jager                     22   44:30  8:58  195/526  M20-24  M# 2042 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2847 John C. Anderson              43   44:30  8:58  177/517  M40-44  M# 2043 Lawtons             NY 
 2848 Rachel Birtch                 34   44:30  8:58  134/867  F30-34  F#  805 Sanborn             NY 
 2849 Jen Desautels                 38   44:31  8:58  119/725  F35-39  F#  806 Alexandria          VA 
 2850 Brandon Birtch                35   44:31  8:58  251/616  M35-39  M# 2044 Sanborn             NY 
 2851 Nancy Moriarity               50   44:31  8:58   47/475  F50-54  F#  807 Williamsville       NY 
 2852 Greg Desautels                38   44:31  8:58  252/616  M35-39  M# 2045 Alexandria          VA 
 2853 Michael B. Ohler              55   44:31  8:58  129/499  M55-59  M# 2046 Winooski            VT 
 2854 Jennifer Kirk                 49   44:31  8:58   47/521  F45-49  F#  808 Glen Ellyn          IL 
 2855 Julie Quebral                 15   44:31  8:58   75/538  F15-19  F#  809 Buffalo             NY 
 2856 Eric Eckert                   37   44:32  8:58  253/616  M35-39  M# 2047 Elma                NY 
 2857 David R. Deberny              51   44:32  8:58  166/577  M50-54  M# 2048 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2858 Megan E. Pitt                 29   44:32  8:58  157/1099 F25-29  F#  810 Orchard Park        NY 
 2859 Kami Halgash                  41   44:32  8:58   65/562  F40-44  F#  811 Lewiston            NY 
 2860 James W. Laversa, Jr.         51   44:32  8:58  167/577  M50-54  M# 2049 Buffalo             NY 
 2861 Eric Feldmann                 35   44:33  8:58  254/616  M35-39  M# 2050 Lancaster           NY 
 2862 Rich McCarthy                 46   44:33  8:58  175/574  M45-49  M# 2051 Clarence Center     NY 
 2863 Maria C. Lamastra             32   44:33  8:58  135/867  F30-34  F#  812 Buffalo             NY 
 2864 Cheryl L. Benzinger           41   44:33  8:58   66/562  F40-44  F#  813 Depew               NY 
 2865 Michael Kelly                 40   44:34  8:58  178/517  M40-44  M# 2052 Orchard Park        NY 
 2866 Alexis K. Schmidtke           24   44:34  8:58  107/896  F20-24  F#  814 Sanborn             NY 
 2867 Abigail Boyce                 20   44:34  8:58  108/896  F20-24  F#  815 Lockport            NY 
 2868 Gary M. Vanderland            62   44:34  8:58   65/349  M60-64  M# 2053 Ellicott City       MD 
 2869 Steve Graser                  44   44:34  8:58  179/517  M40-44  M# 2054 Williamsville       NY 
 2870 Joann M. O'Loughlin           49   44:35  8:58   48/521  F45-49  F#  816 Buffalo             NY 
 2871 Allison Anstett               25   44:35  8:58  158/1099 F25-29  F#  817 Blasdell            NY 
 2872 Matthew Durawa                23   44:35  8:59  196/526  M20-24  M# 2055 Buffalo             NY 
 2873 Joanna Cerrone                34   44:35  8:59  136/867  F30-34  F#  818 Hamburg             NY 
 2874 Michael Cerrone               43   44:35  8:59  180/517  M40-44  M# 2056 Hamburg             NY 
 2875 Andrew J. Kazmierski          43   44:35  8:59  181/517  M40-44  M# 2057 Buffalo             NY 
 2876 Erin Sendor                   21   44:35  8:59  109/896  F20-24  F#  819 East Aurora         NY 
 2877 Chuck Eaton                   46   44:35  8:59  176/574  M45-49  M# 2058 East Amherst        NY 
 2878 Peter Strasser                55   44:35  8:59  130/499  M55-59  M# 2059 Buffalo             NY 
 2879 Erin O'Rourke                 37   44:35  8:59  120/725  F35-39  F#  820 Brooklyn            NY 
 2880 Sean Daniel                   22   44:36  8:59  197/526  M20-24  M# 2060 Buffalo             NY 
 2881 Amy M. Wiese                  38   44:36  8:59  121/725  F35-39  F#  821 Lancaster           NY 
 2882 Tabish Kashmiri               21   44:36  8:59  198/526  M20-24  M# 2061 Buffalo             NY 
 2883 Nate Eaton                    10   44:36  8:59   83/384  M01-14  M# 2062 East Amherst        NY 
 2884 Erik Christensen              33   44:36  8:59  264/735  M30-34  M# 2063 Buffalo             NY 
 2885 Brian J. D'Arcy               67   44:36  8:59   23/149  M65-69  M# 2064 Orchard Park        NY 
 2886 Ned Wolfe                     46   44:36  8:59  177/574  M45-49  M# 2065 Clarence Center     NY 
 2887 Holly Bogdan                  21   44:36  8:59  110/896  F20-24  F#  822 Orchard Park        NY 
 2888 Sarah Bachwitz                26   44:36  8:59  159/1099 F25-29  F#  823 Buffalo             NY 
 2889 Jennifer Bohlen               38   44:37  8:59  122/725  F35-39  F#  824 Buffalo             NY 
 2890 Vincent Leclerc               29   44:37  8:59  262/684  M25-29  M# 2066 Buffalo             NY 
 2891 Joseph E. Allaire             59   44:37  8:59  131/499  M55-59  M# 2067 Buffalo             NY 
 2892 Robert Dennis                 43   44:37  8:59  182/517  M40-44  M# 2068 Pleasant Valley     IA 
 2893 Daniel Baker                  25   44:37  8:59  263/684  M25-29  M# 2069 Macomb              MI 
 2894 Alan Pilecki                  36   44:38  8:59  255/616  M35-39  M# 2070 Rochester           NY 
 2895 Maureen A. Kazmierski         39   44:38  8:59  123/725  F35-39  F#  825 Buffalo             NY 
 2896 Rachel Dorogi                 21   44:38  8:59  111/896  F20-24  F#  826 Buffalo             NY 
 2897 Tiffany Banker                47   44:38  8:59   49/521  F45-49  F#  827 Buffalo             NY 
 2898 Thaddeus Janicki              30   44:38  8:59  265/735  M30-34  M# 2071 Depew               NY 
 2899 Michael J. Polizzi            28   44:38  8:59  264/684  M25-29  M# 2072 West Falls          NY 
 2900 Hugh A. Sampson               67   44:39  8:59   24/149  M65-69  M# 2073 Greenwich           CT 
 2901 Shane Scheeler                15   44:40  8:59  254/506  M15-19  M# 2074 Lockport            NY 
 2902 Adam S. Kotowski              35   44:40  9:00  256/616  M35-39  M# 2075 Elma                NY 
 2903 Leah Canestaro                43   44:40  9:00   67/562  F40-44  F#  828 Buffalo             NY 
 2904 Meg D. Maxwell                38   44:40  9:00  124/725  F35-39  F#  829 Amherst             NY 
 2905 Bob Honan                     63   44:41  9:00   66/349  M60-64  M# 2076 Buffalo             NY 
 2906 Ian J. Manti                  26   44:41  9:00  265/684  M25-29  M# 2077 Erie                PA 
 2907 Amy Quinlan                   30   44:41  9:00  137/867  F30-34  F#  830 Buffalo             NY 
 2908 Adam J. Golder                35   44:42  9:00  257/616  M35-39  M# 2078 Depew               NY 
 2909 Greg T. Sharpe                51   44:42  9:00  168/577  M50-54  M# 2079 Batavia             NY 
 2910 Danielle P. Paterek           40   44:42  9:00   68/562  F40-44  F#  831 Lancaster           NY 
 2911 Kyle Smith                    13   44:42  9:00   84/384  M01-14  M# 2080 Brockport           NY 
 2912 Jack Dunbar                   57   44:42  9:00  132/499  M55-59  M# 2081 Clarence            NY 
 2913 Jamison Hayes                 32   44:42  9:00  266/735  M30-34  M# 2082 Lockport            NY 
 2914 William D. Harrington         62   44:42  9:00   67/349  M60-64  M# 2083 Orchard Park        NY 
 2915 Miles Sumner                  31   44:42  9:00  267/735  M30-34  M# 2084 Wheatfield          NY 
 2916 David Kuchta                  56   44:42  9:00  133/499  M55-59  M# 2085 Buffalo             NY 
 2917 Brendan Abel                  18   44:43  9:00  255/506  M15-19  M# 2086 Lancaster           NY 
 2918 Lindsay K. Hogan              17   44:43  9:00   76/538  F15-19  F#  832 Buffalo             NY 
 2919 Edward Howard                 65   44:43  9:00   25/149  M65-69  M# 2087 Getzville           NY 
 2920 Alexei Frutig                 22   44:43  9:00  199/526  M20-24  M# 2088 Wilmette            IL 
 2921 Ryan Johnston                 15   44:43  9:00  256/506  M15-19  M# 2089 East Amherst        NY 
 2922 James Burgess                 49   44:44  9:00  178/574  M45-49  M# 2090 Buffalo             NY 
 2923 Kevin Maroney                 21   44:44  9:00  200/526  M20-24  M# 2091 West Seneca         NY 
 2924 Thomas Keable                 59   44:44  9:00  134/499  M55-59  M# 2092 Buffalo             NY 
 2925 Trey D. Denman                12   44:44  9:00   85/384  M01-14  M# 2093 Kenmore             NY 
 2926 Daniel Golden                 49   44:45  9:00  179/574  M45-49  M# 2094 Buffalo             NY 
 2927 Michael Johel                 55   44:45  9:00  135/499  M55-59  M# 2095 East Aurora         NY 
 2928 Kevin Johel                   25   44:45  9:00  266/684  M25-29  M# 2096 Buffalo             NY 
 2929 Evan Kopp                     11   44:45  9:00   86/384  M01-14  M# 2097 Wheatfield          NY 
 2930 Brian Kopp                    42   44:45  9:01  183/517  M40-44  M# 2098 Wheatfield          NY 
 2931 John Anastasio                35   44:45  9:01  258/616  M35-39  M# 2099 West Chester        PA 
 2932 Jessica Silverman             34   44:45  9:01  138/867  F30-34  F#  833 Buffalo             NY 
 2933 Renee Zimmerman               30   44:45  9:01  139/867  F30-34  F#  834 Buffalo             NY 
 2934 Chad Smith                    39   44:45  9:01  259/616  M35-39  M# 2100 Brockport           NY 
 2935 Melissa B. Allport-Cohoon     30   44:46  9:01  140/867  F30-34  F#  835 Buffalo             NY 
 2936 Joseph Roehmholdt             53   44:46  9:01  169/577  M50-54  M# 2101 Buffalo             NY 
 2937 Mike T. Maroney               53   44:46  9:01  170/577  M50-54  M# 2102 West Seneca         NY 
 2938 Maryanne Anastasio            34   44:46  9:01  141/867  F30-34  F#  836 West Chester        PA 
 2939 Michael Scheeler              48   44:46  9:01  180/574  M45-49  M# 2103 Lockport            NY 
 2940 Julie R. Skrabucha            32   44:46  9:01  142/867  F30-34  F#  837 Lancaster           NY 
 2941 Jim Wolf                      36   44:46  9:01  260/616  M35-39  M# 2104 Edmeston            NY 
 2942 Angelia R. Clarke             33   44:47  9:01  143/867  F30-34  F#  838 Buffalo             NY 
 2943 Logan Reedy                   23   44:47  9:01  112/896  F20-24  F#  839 Buffalo             NY 
 2944 Caitlyn M. McDougall          33   44:47  9:01  144/867  F30-34  F#  840 Kew Gardens         NY 
 2945 Kevin J. Heffernan            29   44:47  9:01  267/684  M25-29  M# 2105 Buffalo             NY 
 2946 Sam Morgan                    31   44:47  9:01  268/735  M30-34  M# 2106 Philadelphia        PA 
 2947 Sebastian A. Gwitt            12   44:47  9:01   87/384  M01-14  M# 2107 Buffalo             NY 
 2948 Cheryl Robinson               36   44:47  9:01  125/725  F35-39  F#  841 Edmeston            NY 
 2949 Thomas P. Tallman             57   44:47  9:01  136/499  M55-59  M# 2108 Hamburg             NY 
 2950 Bobby Rua                     24   44:47  9:01  201/526  M20-24  M# 2109 Buffalo             NY 
 2951 Bridget E. Niland             43   44:47  9:01   69/562  F40-44  F#  842 Buffalo             NY 
 2952 Michael Benzinger             27   44:47  9:01  268/684  M25-29  M# 2110 Orchard Park        NY 
 2953 Elizabeth Scime               35   44:48  9:01  126/725  F35-39  F#  843 Philadelphia        PA 
 2954 Jennifer Darlak               37   44:48  9:01  127/725  F35-39  F#  844 Penfield            NY 
 2955 Patrick Walsh                 49   44:48  9:01  181/574  M45-49  M# 2111 East Amherst        NY 
 2956 Gretchen Carney               57   44:48  9:01   24/384  F55-59  F#  845 Lockport            NY 
 2957 Matthew Daggett               35   44:48  9:01  261/616  M35-39  M# 2112 Buffalo             NY 
 2958 Teresa Darlak                 58   44:48  9:01   25/384  F55-59  F#  846 Clarence Center     NY 
 2959 Eva Basehart                  48   44:48  9:01   50/521  F45-49  F#  847 Amherst             NY 
 2960 David T. Bird                 45   44:48  9:01  182/574  M45-49  M# 2113 Arlington           VA 
 2961 Leah Senecal                  23   44:49  9:01  113/896  F20-24  F#  848 Buffalo             NY 
 2962 Ben Hollander                 23   44:49  9:01  202/526  M20-24  M# 2114 Geneseo             NY 
 2963 Holland T. Raepple            25   44:49  9:01  160/1099 F25-29  F#  849 Grand Island        NY 
 2964 Sarah Genau                   36   44:49  9:01  128/725  F35-39  F#  850 Amherst             NY 
 2965 Brock J. Wilkinson            23   44:49  9:01  203/526  M20-24  M# 2115 Silver Springs      NY 
 2966 Lia Morelli                   32   44:49  9:01  145/867  F30-34  F#  851 South Boston        MA 
 2967 Caroline Jacobs               28   44:49  9:01  161/1099 F25-29  F#  852 Rochester           NY 
 2968 Connor D. Gerlach             11   44:49  9:01   88/384  M01-14  M# 2116 Goshen              NY 
 2969 Lauren Jacobs                 34   44:49  9:01  146/867  F30-34  F#  853 Houston             TX 
 2970 Kimberly B. Mahoney           38   44:50  9:02  129/725  F35-39  F#  854 Buffalo             NY 
 2971 Scott Kendall                 17   44:50  9:02  257/506  M15-19  M# 2117 Hamburg             NY 
 2972 Robert Derrett                57   44:50  9:02  137/499  M55-59  M# 2118 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2973 Raymond W. Frey               53   44:51  9:02  171/577  M50-54  M# 2119 West Seneca         NY 
 2974 Jackie M. Vinciguerra         35   44:51  9:02  130/725  F35-39  F#  855 Buffalo             NY 
 2975 Tony Moreno                   25   44:51  9:02  269/684  M25-29  M# 2120 Lancaster           NY 
 2976 Kevin L. Wilson               17   44:51  9:02  258/506  M15-19  M# 2121 Buffalo             NY 
 2977 Mark Vaughan                  57   44:51  9:02  138/499  M55-59  M# 2122 Orchard Park        NY 
 2978 James E. Schunk               27   44:51  9:02  270/684  M25-29  M# 2123 Lockport            NY 
 2979 Jacob D. Foster               21   44:51  9:02  204/526  M20-24  M# 2124 Amherst             NY 
 2980 Ian Maginnis                  37   44:51  9:02  262/616  M35-39  M# 2125 Hamburg             NY 
 2981 John Witkowski                60   44:52  9:02   68/349  M60-64  M# 2126 Williamsville       NY 
 2982 Christopher Johnston          50   44:52  9:02  172/577  M50-54  M# 2127 East Amherst        NY 
 2983 Christina Seitz               21   44:52  9:02  114/896  F20-24  F#  856 Buffalo             NY 
 2984 Justin Birtz                  34   44:52  9:02  269/735  M30-34  M# 2128 Boston              MA 
 2985 Sarah E. Warner               24   44:53  9:02  115/896  F20-24  F#  857 Buffalo             NY 
 2986 Brittany A. Maybee            26   44:53  9:02  162/1099 F25-29  F#  858 Perrysburg          NY 
 2987 Marissa Birtz                 32   44:53  9:02  147/867  F30-34  F#  859 Boston              MA 
 2988 Daniel Hem                    56   44:53  9:02  139/499  M55-59  M# 2129 Tonawanda           NY 
 2989 John M. Reinholz              50   44:53  9:02  173/577  M50-54  M# 2130 Orchard Park        NY 
 2990 Timothy McCorry               52   44:53  9:02  174/577  M50-54  M# 2131 Amherst             NY 
 2991 Andrew J. Fallon              20   44:53  9:02  205/526  M20-24  M# 2132 Buffalo             NY 
 2992 Eric Rickan                   28   44:53  9:02  271/684  M25-29  M# 2133 Amherst             NY 
 2993 Sal Neri                      62   44:53  9:02   69/349  M60-64  M# 2134 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2994 Kathy E. Hayes                54   44:54  9:02   48/475  F50-54  F#  860 Hamburg             NY 
 2995 Andrew A. Matz                32   44:54  9:02  270/735  M30-34  M# 2135 Richmond            VA 
 2996 Richard S. Schroeder          47   44:54  9:02  183/574  M45-49  M# 2136 Westfield           NY 
 2997 Andrew F. Godell              36   44:54  9:02  263/616  M35-39  M# 2137 East Amherst        NY 
 2998 Steve Goodman                 55   44:54  9:02  140/499  M55-59  M# 2138 Rose Valley         PA 
 2999 Jerry Sikorskyj               64   44:55  9:02   70/349  M60-64  M# 2139 Angola              NY 
 3000 Adam J. Dirosa                37   44:55  9:03  264/616  M35-39  M# 2140 Tonawanda           NY 
 3001 Heather Duxbury               41   44:55  9:03   70/562  F40-44  F#  861 Newfane             NY 
 3002 Jennifer Sobaszek             38   44:55  9:03  131/725  F35-39  F#  862 Blasdell            NY 
 3003 Loyld Chrysler                25   44:55  9:03  272/684  M25-29  M# 2141 Lewiston            NY 
 3004 Geneva Green                  12   44:55  9:03   33/319  F01-14  F#  863 East Aurora         NY 
 3005 Kathryn Korff                 31   44:55  9:03  148/867  F30-34  F#  864 Hamburg             NY 
 3006 Gary Hackbush                 48   44:56  9:03  184/574  M45-49  M# 2142 Amherst             NY 
 3007 Bryan Baritot                 28   44:56  9:03  273/684  M25-29  M# 2143 New York            NY 
 3008 Thomas Greco                  17   44:56  9:03  259/506  M15-19  M# 2144 Buffalo             NY 
 3009 Kenneth P. Mescall            36   44:56  9:03  265/616  M35-39  M# 2145 Buffalo             NY 
 3010 Paul W. Kullman               53   44:56  9:03  175/577  M50-54  M# 2146 Buffalo             NY 
 3011 Melanie Priebe                25   44:56  9:03  163/1099 F25-29  F#  865 Buffalo             NY 
 3012 Krystal Scofield              31   44:56  9:03  149/867  F30-34  F#  866 Schenectady         NY 
 3013 Melissa M. Bacon              37   44:57  9:03  132/725  F35-39  F#  867 Buffalo             NY 
 3014 Ashley M. Wiedemann           21   44:57  9:03  116/896  F20-24  F#  868 Elma                NY 
 3015 Susan E. Stephens             44   44:57  9:03   71/562  F40-44  F#  869 Buffalo             NY 
 3016 Katherine Kapanek             25   44:57  9:03  164/1099 F25-29  F#  870 Hamburg             NY 
 3017 Gary Adams                    45   44:57  9:03  185/574  M45-49  M# 2147 Buffalo             NY 
 3018 Deborah Goldman               63   44:58  9:03    7/154  F60-64  F#  871 Buffalo             NY 
 3019 Spencer J. Jones              27   44:59  9:03  274/684  M25-29  M# 2148 Buffalo             NY 
 3020 Gerald Pullano                52   44:59  9:03  176/577  M50-54  M# 2149 Hamburg             NY 
 3021 Julie Napieralski             38   44:59  9:03  133/725  F35-39  F#  872 Fairport            NY 
 3022 Jennifer Weisel               29   44:59  9:03  165/1099 F25-29  F#  873 Buffalo             NY 
 3023 Trish Dobinski                52   44:59  9:03   49/475  F50-54  F#  874 East Aurora         NY 
 3024 Paul Pietraszewski            68   44:59  9:03   26/149  M65-69  M# 2150 West Seneca         NY 
 3025 Mark Nowak                    23   44:59  9:03  206/526  M20-24  M# 2151 East Aurora         NY 
 3026 Grace L. Jackson              27   44:59  9:03  166/1099 F25-29  F#  875 East Aurora         NY 
 3027 Brandee Horvatits             38   44:59  9:03  134/725  F35-39  F#  876 East Aurora         NY 
 3028 Dominika Tanianis             37   45:00  9:03  135/725  F35-39  F#  877 Williamsville       NY 
 3029 Paul Nowak                    25   45:00  9:04  275/684  M25-29  M# 2152 East Aurora         NY 
 3030 Andrew J. Hassett             24   45:00  9:04  207/526  M20-24  M# 2153 Burke               VA 
 3031 Diane Warner                  59   45:00  9:04   26/384  F55-59  F#  878 Buffalo             NY 
 3032 Daniel J. Gaughan             49   45:00  9:04  186/574  M45-49  M# 2154 Buffalo             NY 
 3033 Ellen M. Barnum               40   45:00  9:04   72/562  F40-44  F#  879 Buffalo             NY 
 3034 Dennis P. Glascott            55   45:00  9:04  141/499  M55-59  M# 2155 Angola              NY 
 3035 Sammy D. Smith                55   45:01  9:04  142/499  M55-59  M# 2156 Buffalo             NY 
 3036 Janz Castelo                  39   45:01  9:04  266/616  M35-39  M# 2157 Buffalo             NY 
 3037 Marvin Gross                  68   45:01  9:04   27/149  M65-69  M# 2158 Buffalo             NY 
 3038 Ethan Maines                  16   45:01  9:04  260/506  M15-19  M# 2159 East Aurora         NY 
 3039 David Glaser                  20   45:01  9:04  208/526  M20-24  M# 2160 Lockport            NY 
 3040 Rex B. Webber                 61   45:01  9:04   71/349  M60-64  M# 2161 Holland             NY 
 3041 Kate Webber                   31   45:01  9:04  150/867  F30-34  F#  880 Holland             NY 
 3042 Craig Kopra                   47   45:01  9:04  187/574  M45-49  M# 2162 Grand Island        NY 
 3043 Erin Clough                   21   45:02  9:04  117/896  F20-24  F#  881 Orchard Park        NY 
 3044 Jack Semko                    17   45:02  9:04  261/506  M15-19  M# 2163 Clarence Center     NY 
 3045 Victoria Czine                24   45:02  9:04  118/896  F20-24  F#  882 Lancaster           NY 
 3046 David Geiser                  37   45:02  9:04  267/616  M35-39  M# 2164 Buffalo             NY 
 3047 Brian Eldridge                23   45:02  9:04  209/526  M20-24  M# 2165 Tonawanda           NY 
 3048 Andrew G. Hunt                38   45:02  9:04  268/616  M35-39  M# 2166 Orchard Park        NY 
 3049 Patrick J. Dalton, Jr.        32   45:02  9:04  271/735  M30-34  M# 2167 West Seneca         NY 
 3050 Eugene P. Forrestel           63   45:02  9:04   72/349  M60-64  M# 2168 Akron               NY 
 3051 Shannon Clough                16   45:02  9:04   77/538  F15-19  F#  883 Orchard Park        NY 
 3052 Victoria Hong                 53   45:03  9:04   50/475  F50-54  F#  884 Buffalo             NY 
 3053 Brian Regan                   29   45:03  9:04  276/684  M25-29  M# 2169 Buffalo             NY 
 3054 Michael Clough                53   45:03  9:04  177/577  M50-54  M# 2170 Orchard Park        NY 
 3055 Lauren M. Silvestro           25   45:03  9:04  167/1099 F25-29  F#  885 Lancaster           NY 
 3056 Jonathon K. Sambrook          24   45:03  9:04  210/526  M20-24  M# 2171 Lockport            NY 
 3057 Emily Kong                    18   45:04  9:04   78/538  F15-19  F#  886 East Amherst        NY 
 3058 Michael Gluc                  59   45:04  9:04  143/499  M55-59  M# 2172 Buffalo             NY 
 3059 Alisa M. Malstrom             38   45:04  9:04  136/725  F35-39  F#  887 Tonawanda           NY 
 3060 Kalvin T. Lawrence            34   45:04  9:04  272/735  M30-34  M# 2173 Buffalo             NY 
 3061 Thomas Stephen                20   45:04  9:04  211/526  M20-24  M# 2174 Orchard Park        NY 
 3062 Victor Talarico               42   45:04  9:04  184/517  M40-44  M# 2175 Tonawanda           NY 
 3063 Chris Cavanaugh               43   45:04  9:04  185/517  M40-44  M# 2176 Sewickley           PA 
 3064 Matthew R. Smith              27   45:04  9:04  277/684  M25-29  M# 2177 Newfane             NY 
 3065 James Nicotra                 28   45:04  9:04  278/684  M25-29  M# 2178 Orchard Park        NY 
 3066 Helene D'Estanque             24   45:04  9:04  119/896  F20-24  F#  888 Buffalo             NY 
 3067 Elizabeth Cullen              40   45:04  9:04   73/562  F40-44  F#  889 Charlotte           VT 
 3068 Thomas Tobias                 58   45:04  9:04  144/499  M55-59  M# 2179 Orchard Park        NY 
 3069 Kyle R. Hanley                24   45:04  9:04  212/526  M20-24  M# 2180 West Seneca         NY 
 3070 Emily Clinkhammer             31   45:04  9:04  151/867  F30-34  F#  890 Cary                NC 
 3071 Barbara Faltisco              35   45:04  9:04  137/725  F35-39  F#  891 Angola              NY 
 3072 Jeffrey Harrington            47   45:05  9:04  188/574  M45-49  M# 2181 Buffalo             NY 
 3073 Jeffrey R. Goris              55   45:05  9:04  145/499  M55-59  M# 2182 Grand Island        NY 
 3074 Paul D. Carbrey               21   45:05  9:05  213/526  M20-24  M# 2183 Buffalo             NY 
 3075 Ned Havern                    33   45:05  9:05  273/735  M30-34  M# 2184 Boston              MA 
 3076 Jeremy Moyer                  38   45:05  9:05  269/616  M35-39  M# 2185 Buffalo             NY 
 3077 Jason A. Hurley               26   45:05  9:05  279/684  M25-29  M# 2186 Buffalo             NY 
 3078 Noah A. Zydel                 18   45:06  9:05  262/506  M15-19  M# 2187 Elma                NY 
 3079 Carolyn Schaefer              28   45:06  9:05  168/1099 F25-29  F#  892 Chicago             IL 
 3080 Carolyn C. Russo              30   45:06  9:05  152/867  F30-34  F#  893 Buffalo             NY 
 3081 Stephen Smouse                22   45:07  9:05  214/526  M20-24  M# 2188 Sanborn             NY 
 3082 Cristian Donahue              12   45:07  9:05   89/384  M01-14  M# 2189 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3083 Alyson Borowczyk              29   45:07  9:05  169/1099 F25-29  F#  894 Buffalo             NY 
 3084 Brian Janiga                  32   45:07  9:05  274/735  M30-34  M# 2190 Hamburg             NY 
 3085 Melissa A. Weisbeck           50   45:07  9:05   51/475  F50-54  F#  895 Hamburg             NY 
 3086 Adam Gargano                  17   45:07  9:05  263/506  M15-19  M# 2191 Lake View           NY 
 3087 Alex Brewer                   28   45:08  9:05  170/1099 F25-29  F#  896 Clarence            NY 
 3088 Suzanne Cavanaugh             42   45:08  9:05   74/562  F40-44  F#  897 Sewickley           PA 
 3089 Joseph D. Dehlinger           50   45:08  9:05  178/577  M50-54  M# 2192 Hamburg             NY 
 3090 Leanne Regan                  28   45:08  9:05  171/1099 F25-29  F#  898 Buffalo             NY 
 3091 Jaime Cummings                33   45:08  9:05  153/867  F30-34  F#  899 Hamburg             NY 
 3092 Joshua Schoonover             30   45:08  9:05  275/735  M30-34  M# 2193 Derby               NY 
 3093 Adam Hellerer                 17   45:08  9:05  264/506  M15-19  M# 2194 Buffalo             NY 
 3094 Anthony Parisi                35   45:08  9:05  270/616  M35-39  M# 2195 West Seneca         NY 
 3095 Jason Putnam                  38   45:08  9:05  271/616  M35-39  M# 2196 Clarence Center     NY 
 3096 Robin L. Sanecki              38   45:08  9:05  138/725  F35-39  F#  900 Buffalo             NY 
 3097 David Wentz                   23   45:08  9:05  215/526  M20-24  M# 2197 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3098 Tyler E. Randle               18   45:08  9:05  265/506  M15-19  M# 2198 Orchard Park        NY 
 3099 David P. Bauer                46   45:08  9:05  189/574  M45-49  M# 2199 East Amherst        NY 
 3100 Mary Q. McGrath               28   45:09  9:05  172/1099 F25-29  F#  901 Buffalo             NY 
 3101 Lauren A. Bauer               11   45:09  9:05   34/319  F01-14  F#  902 East Amherst        NY 
 3102 Matthew Kostek                27   45:09  9:05  280/684  M25-29  M# 2200 Buffalo             NY 
 3103 Robert W. Redd                59   45:09  9:05  146/499  M55-59  M# 2201 Buffalo             NY 
 3104 Ryan C. Wentz                 25   45:09  9:05  281/684  M25-29  M# 2202 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3105 Nicholas J. Zelasko           55   45:09  9:05  147/499  M55-59  M# 2203 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3106 John Sigeti                   47   45:09  9:05  190/574  M45-49  M# 2204 East Aurora         NY 
 3107 Brandon D. Sandman            23   45:09  9:05  216/526  M20-24  M# 2205 Lockport            NY 
 3108 Nicholas G. Gonzalez          33   45:09  9:05  276/735  M30-34  M# 2206 Buffalo             NY 
 3109 Olivia L. Macdonald           18   45:09  9:05   79/538  F15-19  F#  903 Buffalo             NY 
 3110 Edward M. Murphy              34   45:09  9:05  277/735  M30-34  M# 2207 Buffalo             NY 
 3111 Sarah Belliotti               28   45:09  9:05  173/1099 F25-29  F#  904 Buffalo             NY 
 3112 Martin Littlefield            65   45:09  9:05   28/149  M65-69  M# 2208 Buffalo             NY 
 3113 Kevin J. Campbell             60   45:09  9:05   73/349  M60-64  M# 2209 Buffalo             NY 
 3114 John R. McGrath               32   45:10  9:05  278/735  M30-34  M# 2210 Buffalo             NY 
 3115 Kyle Root                     29   45:10  9:05  282/684  M25-29  M# 2211 Buffalo             NY 
 3116 Marc Le Boedec                29   45:10  9:05  283/684  M25-29  M# 2212 Buffalo             NY 
 3117 Kimberly A. Fohrd             17   45:10  9:06   80/538  F15-19  F#  905 Clarence            NY 
 3118 Jeff Hedden                   45   45:10  9:06  191/574  M45-49  M# 2213 Rexford             NY 
 3119 Kelly A. Burns                16   45:10  9:06   81/538  F15-19  F#  906 Buffalo             NY 
 3120 Tod Craggs                    50   45:10  9:06  179/577  M50-54  M# 2214 Ransomville         NY 
 3121 Justine B. Brennan            21   45:10  9:06  120/896  F20-24  F#  907 Orchard Park        NY 
 3122 Shawn Hill                    48   45:11  9:06  192/574  M45-49  M# 2215 Tonawanda           NY 
 3123 Diann Vaughan                 47   45:11  9:06   51/521  F45-49  F#  908 Arlington           VA 
 3124 Elizabeth Fidel               49   45:11  9:06   52/521  F45-49  F#  909 Buffalo             NY 
 3125 Amanda Maroney                24   45:11  9:06  121/896  F20-24  F#  910 Buffalo             NY 
 3126 Kyle McGowan                  31   45:11  9:06  279/735  M30-34  M# 2216 West Seneca         NY 
 3127 Bruce J. Cooper               55   45:11  9:06  148/499  M55-59  M# 2217 Lockport            NY 
 3128 Jeff Jokl                     56   45:12  9:06  149/499  M55-59  M# 2218 Gibsonia            PA 
 3129 Emma G. Klein                 12   45:12  9:06   35/319  F01-14  F#  911 Buffalo             NY 
 3130 Monica Rondon                 29   45:12  9:06  174/1099 F25-29  F#  912 Toronto             ON 
 3131 Jeffrey W. Sprague            53   45:12  9:06  180/577  M50-54  M# 2219 Buffalo             NY 
 3132 Nicholas J. Aquino            60   45:13  9:06   74/349  M60-64  M# 2220 Lancaster           NY 
 3133 Kristin Cipollone             35   45:13  9:06  139/725  F35-39  F#  913 Buffalo             NY 
 3134 Peter G. Smith                55   45:13  9:06  150/499  M55-59  M# 2221 Dalton              PA 
 3135 Mark Dahlquist                61   45:13  9:06   75/349  M60-64  M# 2222 Grand Island        NY 
 3136 Alley Grace                   24   45:13  9:06  122/896  F20-24  F#  914 Milwaukee           WI 
 3137 David C. Shelberg             25   45:13  9:06  284/684  M25-29  M# 2223 Tonawanda           NY 
 3138 Rick Hanavan                  62   45:13  9:06   76/349  M60-64  M# 2224 East Aurora         NY 
 3139 Cindy Magera                  41   45:13  9:06   75/562  F40-44  F#  915 Clarence Center     NY 
 3140 Julie Hanavan                 28   45:14  9:06  175/1099 F25-29  F#  916 East Aurora         NY 
 3141 Christopher M. Brown          43   45:14  9:06  186/517  M40-44  M# 2225 Norwich             NY 
 3142 Sara Sampson                  35   45:14  9:06  140/725  F35-39  F#  917 Burlington          KY 
 3143 Colleen M. Snyder             46   45:14  9:06   53/521  F45-49  F#  918 Amherst             NY 
 3144 Michael Angelucci             50   45:14  9:06  181/577  M50-54  M# 2226 Buffalo             NY 
 3145 Kristen B. Degnan             37   45:14  9:06  141/725  F35-39  F#  919 Buffalo             NY 
 3146 Katey Sciandra                19   45:14  9:06   82/538  F15-19  F#  920 Amherst             NY 
 3147 Michael Chopko                37   45:15  9:07  272/616  M35-39  M# 2227 Clarence            NY 
 3148 Mathew Dawson                 42   45:15  9:07  187/517  M40-44  M# 2228 Newfane             NY 
 3149 Josh Lennon                   20   45:15  9:07  217/526  M20-24  M# 2229 Amherst             NY 
 3150 Kevin C. McMahon              50   45:15  9:07  182/577  M50-54  M# 2230 Orchard Park        NY 
 3151 Caleb A. Dawson                8   45:15  9:07   90/384  M01-14  M# 2231 Newfane             NY 
 3152 Lisa J. Walsh                 48   45:15  9:07   54/521  F45-49  F#  921 Buffalo             NY 
 3153 Benjamin Pearson              22   45:15  9:07  218/526  M20-24  M# 2232 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3154 Hannah L. Sullivan            19   45:16  9:07   83/538  F15-19  F#  922 Hamburg             NY 
 3155 Isaac G. Estes-Adoff          17   45:16  9:07  266/506  M15-19  M# 2233 Hamburg             NY 
 3156 Jill Kelly                    50   45:16  9:07   52/475  F50-54  F#  923 Medina              NY 
 3157 Aiden McNamara                13   45:16  9:07   91/384  M01-14  M# 2234 Lewiston            NY 
 3158 Connor M. Garrett             16   45:16  9:07  267/506  M15-19  M# 2235 Clarence Center     NY 
 3159 Fred Chrisfield               62   45:17  9:07   77/349  M60-64  M# 2236 Getzville           NY 
 3160 Elijah F. Moskal              10   45:17  9:07   92/384  M01-14  M# 2237 Orchard Park        NY 
 3161 Grant Hennigar                67   45:17  9:07   29/149  M65-69  M# 2238 Grand Island        NY 
 3162 Mark R. Hammer                64   45:17  9:07   78/349  M60-64  M# 2239 Getzville           NY 
 3163 Patrick O'Donnell             33   45:17  9:07  280/735  M30-34  M# 2240 Buffalo             NY 
 3164 Michael Szpara                52   45:17  9:07  183/577  M50-54  M# 2241 West Seneca         NY 
 3165 Lucas J. Jackling             21   45:17  9:07  219/526  M20-24  M# 2242 Fillmore            NY 
 3166 Lauren D. Jones               22   45:17  9:07  123/896  F20-24  F#  924 Orchard Park        NY 
 3167 Anna E. Tomani                20   45:17  9:07  124/896  F20-24  F#  925 Orchard Park        NY 
 3168 Elizabeth Holt                31   45:18  9:07  154/867  F30-34  F#  926 Spencerport         NY 
 3169 Stephanie Vertalino           25   45:18  9:07  176/1099 F25-29  F#  927 Lake View           NY 
 3170 Laura L. Piskorowski          33   45:18  9:07  155/867  F30-34  F#  928 Buffalo             NY 
 3171 Adam Pratt                    36   45:18  9:07  273/616  M35-39  M# 2243 Buffalo             NY 
 3172 Joel Susco                    51   45:18  9:07  184/577  M50-54  M# 2244 Clifton             VA 
 3173 John Canty                    33   45:18  9:07  281/735  M30-34  M# 2245 Buffalo             NY 
 3174 Jill F. Conway                53   45:18  9:07   53/475  F50-54  F#  929 Clarence            NY 
 3175 Michele Taylor                30   45:18  9:07  156/867  F30-34  F#  930 Buffalo             NY 
 3176 Adam Britton                  35   45:18  9:07  274/616  M35-39  M# 2246 Potsdam             NY 
 3177 Alana Chapman                 29   45:19  9:07  177/1099 F25-29  F#  931 Buffalo             NY 
 3178 Tucker Conine                 15   45:19  9:07  268/506  M15-19  M# 2247 Weston              FL 
 3179 Donna R. Tallman              55   45:19  9:07   27/384  F55-59  F#  932 Hamburg             NY 
 3180 Devin Lulek                   28   45:19  9:07  178/1099 F25-29  F#  933 Buffalo             NY 
 3181 Bob McArdle                   54   45:19  9:07  185/577  M50-54  M# 2248 Orchard Park        NY 
 3182 Richard M. Karpie             25   45:20  9:08  285/684  M25-29  M# 2249 Buffalo             NY 
 3183 Miranda Kraus                 37   45:20  9:08  142/725  F35-39  F#  934 Buffalo             NY 
 3184 Benjamin Anderson             10   45:20  9:08   93/384  M01-14  M# 2250 Mississauga         ON 
 3185 Sarah Hussein                 24   45:20  9:08  125/896  F20-24  F#  935 Buffalo             NY 
 3186 Rachel Lippman                18   45:20  9:08   84/538  F15-19  F#  936 Oakton              VA 
 3187 Armen Soukiazian              19   45:20  9:08  269/506  M15-19  M# 2251 Grand Island        NY 
 3188 Jacob C. Shepard              19   45:20  9:08  270/506  M15-19  M# 2252 Lancaster           NY 
 3189 Merle Whitehead               63   45:20  9:08   79/349  M60-64  M# 2253 Orchard Park        NY 
 3190 Megan Karpie                  21   45:20  9:08  126/896  F20-24  F#  937 Grand Island        NY 
 3191 Kevin Snyder                  60   45:20  9:08   80/349  M60-64  M# 2254 Lockport            NY 
 3192 Peter Hurley                  47   45:20  9:08  193/574  M45-49  M# 2255 Buffalo             NY 
 3193 Jessica Bock                  26   45:21  9:08  179/1099 F25-29  F#  938 East Aurora         NY 
 3194 Arthur J. Martorana           31   45:21  9:08  282/735  M30-34  M# 2256 Buffalo             NY 
 3195 Matt Bissonette               47   45:21  9:08  194/574  M45-49  M# 2257 Summit              NJ 
 3196 Jason E. Kroll                44   45:21  9:08  188/517  M40-44  M# 2258 Purcellville        VA 
 3197 John F. Brennan               51   45:21  9:08  186/577  M50-54  M# 2259 Orchard Park        NY 
 3198 Joseph Ridolfi                32   45:21  9:08  283/735  M30-34  M# 2260 Lewiston            NY 
 3199 Samantha Ridolfi              26   45:22  9:08  180/1099 F25-29  F#  939 Lewiston            NY 
 3200 Brenden J. McGarrity          16   45:22  9:08  271/506  M15-19  M# 2261 Angola              NY 
 3201 Jordan C. Gibson              24   45:22  9:08  220/526  M20-24  M# 2262 Buffalo             NY 
 3202 Hillary M. Nason              20   45:22  9:08  127/896  F20-24  F#  940 East Aurora         NY 
 3203 Frank Strnad                  46   45:22  9:08  195/574  M45-49  M# 2263 Hamburg             NY 
 3204 Theresa A. Gang               41   45:22  9:08   76/562  F40-44  F#  941 Shaker Heights      OH 
 3205 Annie E. Skrobacz             24   45:22  9:08  128/896  F20-24  F#  942 Buffalo             NY 
 3206 Lori Tirado                   33   45:22  9:08  157/867  F30-34  F#  943 Buffalo             NY 
 3207 Lindsay K. Brinda             38   45:22  9:08  143/725  F35-39  F#  944 Buffalo             NY 
 3208 Bill J. Gang                  41   45:22  9:08  189/517  M40-44  M# 2264 Shaker Heights      OH 
 3209 Mary Gannon                   37   45:22  9:08  144/725  F35-39  F#  945 West Falls          NY 
 3210 Damen M. Hale                 32   45:22  9:08  284/735  M30-34  M# 2265 Buffalo             NY 
 3211 Ashley Gallagher              25   45:22  9:08  181/1099 F25-29  F#  946 East Aurora         NY 
 3212 Kelly A. Donovan-Di Virgilio  43   45:23  9:08   77/562  F40-44  F#  947 Buffalo             NY 
 3213 Nathan T. Maurer              31   45:23  9:08  285/735  M30-34  M# 2266 Rochester           NY 
 3214 Michelle Bauer                27   45:23  9:08  182/1099 F25-29  F#  948 Warsaw              NY 
 3215 Erin E. Hale                  32   45:23  9:08  158/867  F30-34  F#  949 Buffalo             NY 
 3216 Mary Myers                    50   45:23  9:08   54/475  F50-54  F#  950 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3217 Samantha Marranca             37   45:23  9:08  145/725  F35-39  F#  951 Williamsville       NY 
 3218 Bill McNamara                 61   45:23  9:08   81/349  M60-64  M# 2267 Lewiston            NY 
 3219 Erik Brinda                   41   45:23  9:08  190/517  M40-44  M# 2268 Buffalo             NY 
 3220 Ann N. Dicke                  24   45:23  9:08  129/896  F20-24  F#  952 Germantown          MD 
 3221 James A. Smigelski            67   45:23  9:08   30/149  M65-69  M# 2269 Lockport            NY 
 3222 Peter Zeitler                 33   45:23  9:08  286/735  M30-34  M# 2270 Buffalo             NY 
 3223 Stacy Treadway                44   45:23  9:08   78/562  F40-44  F#  953 Buffalo             NY 
 3224 Luke M. Tomasik               14   45:23  9:08   94/384  M01-14  M# 2271 Orchard Park        NY 
 3225 Rob Leising                   19   45:23  9:08  272/506  M15-19  M# 2272 Atlanta             GA 
 3226 Karin Bajak                   43   45:23  9:08   79/562  F40-44  F#  954 Buffalo             NY 
 3227 Claire Sanford                18   45:23  9:08   85/538  F15-19  F#  955 Gasport             NY 
 3228 Paul Tupis                    45   45:24  9:08  196/574  M45-49  M# 2273 Orchard Park        NY 
 3229 Kevin Dipace                  44   45:24  9:08  191/517  M40-44  M# 2274 Schenectady         NY 
 3230 Michael J. Jones              29   45:24  9:08  286/684  M25-29  M# 2275 Liverpool           NY 
 3231 Ashley M. Chassar             32   45:24  9:08  159/867  F30-34  F#  956 Buffalo             NY 
 3232 Daniel I. Albert              12   45:24  9:08   95/384  M01-14  M# 2276 Austin              TX 
 3233 Aaron Fleissner               27   45:24  9:08  287/684  M25-29  M# 2277 Buffalo             NY 
 3234 Mark R. O'Brian               57   45:24  9:08  151/499  M55-59  M# 2278 Buffalo             NY 
 3235 Corey J. Strasser             26   45:24  9:08  288/684  M25-29  M# 2279 Buffalo             NY 
 3236 Virginia Farrell              55   45:24  9:08   28/384  F55-59  F#  957 Lake View           NY 
 3237 Keith Bender                  36   45:24  9:08  275/616  M35-39  M# 2280 East Aurora         NY 
 3238 Courtney Erickson             31   45:24  9:08  160/867  F30-34  F#  958 Buffalo             NY 
 3239 Neil A. O'Brian               26   45:24  9:08  289/684  M25-29  M# 2281 Buffalo             NY 
 3240 Sean P. Maloney               24   45:25  9:08  221/526  M20-24  M# 2282 Hamburg             NY 
 3241 Jeffrey Robich                37   45:25  9:09  276/616  M35-39  M# 2283 Cleveland           OH 
 3242 Larry Ammon                   70   45:25  9:09    9/54   M70-74  M# 2284 Orchard Park        NY 
 3243 Brianne Rehac                 27   45:25  9:09  183/1099 F25-29  F#  959 Buffalo             NY 
 3244 Jane Hopkins                  17   45:25  9:09   86/538  F15-19  F#  960 Old Greenwich       CT 
 3245 Michael S. Lemar              40   45:25  9:09  192/517  M40-44  M# 2285 Hamburg             NY 
 3246 Thomas Kraus                  35   45:25  9:09  277/616  M35-39  M# 2286 Buffalo             NY 
 3247 Jeanne Kraus                  33   45:26  9:09  161/867  F30-34  F#  961 Buffalo             NY 
 3248 Joseph E. Spellman            27   45:26  9:09  290/684  M25-29  M# 2287 Buffalo             NY 
 3249 Bob Buyea                     31   45:26  9:09  287/735  M30-34  M# 2288 Lancaster           NY 
 3250 William P. O'Meara            50   45:26  9:09  187/577  M50-54  M# 2289 Hamburg             NY 
 3251 Janel Foster                  33   45:26  9:09  162/867  F30-34  F#  962 Hollidaysburg       PA 
 3252 Sandy Murphy                  30   45:26  9:09  163/867  F30-34  F#  963 Youngstown          NY 
 3253 David R. Root                 57   45:27  9:09  152/499  M55-59  M# 2290 Fredonia            NY 
 3254 Jake Clements                 36   45:27  9:09  278/616  M35-39  M# 2291 State College       PA 
 3255 John A. Shepherd              62   45:27  9:09   82/349  M60-64  M# 2292 Buffalo             NY 
 3256 Greg D. Nye                   43   45:27  9:09  193/517  M40-44  M# 2293 Lockport            NY 
 3257 Tom Briggs                    34   45:27  9:09  288/735  M30-34  M# 2294 Chicago             IL 
 3258 Leo G. Galbo                  17   45:27  9:09  273/506  M15-19  M# 2295 Williamsville       NY 
 3259 Jenna C. Briggs               32   45:27  9:09  164/867  F30-34  F#  964 Chicago             IL 
 3260 Dean M. Mandel                47   45:28  9:09  197/574  M45-49  M# 2296 Buffalo             NY 
 3261 Daniel J. Jordan              18   45:28  9:09  274/506  M15-19  M# 2297 Williamsville       NY 
 3262 Meghan E. Jordan              27   45:28  9:09  184/1099 F25-29  F#  965 Williamsville       NY 
 3263 Chelsea R. Fairbanks          20   45:28  9:09  130/896  F20-24  F#  966 Buffalo             NY 
 3264 Beth Ann Crvelin              35   45:28  9:09  146/725  F35-39  F#  967 Grand Island        NY 
 3265 Chad Armstrong                31   45:28  9:09  289/735  M30-34  M# 2298 East Aurora         NY 
 3266 Laura Smith                   39   45:29  9:09  147/725  F35-39  F#  968 Amherst             NY 
 3267 Jen Buyea                     32   45:29  9:09  165/867  F30-34  F#  969 Lancaster           NY 
 3268 Jim Linsner                   50   45:29  9:09  188/577  M50-54  M# 2299 West Seneca         NY 
 3269 Brigid L. Maloney             44   45:29  9:09   80/562  F40-44  F#  970 East Aurora         NY 
 3270 Michael Baldauf               29   45:29  9:09  291/684  M25-29  M# 2300 Buffalo             NY 
 3271 Tanya Sorensen-Bockol         29   45:29  9:09  185/1099 F25-29  F#  971 Ithaca              NY 
 3272 Griffin D. Jones              30   45:29  9:09  290/735  M30-34  M# 2301 Buffalo             NY 
 3273 Ryan J. Giglia                42   45:29  9:09  194/517  M40-44  M# 2302 North Chili         NY 
 3274 Thomas M. Hoelzl              59   45:29  9:09  153/499  M55-59  M# 2303 Hamburg             NY 
 3275 Douglas Olejniczak            28   45:29  9:09  292/684  M25-29  M# 2304 Lancaster           NY 
 3276 Brian D. Gwitt                43   45:29  9:09  195/517  M40-44  M# 2305 Buffalo             NY 
 3277 Kim Diaz                      34   45:29  9:09  166/867  F30-34  F#  972 Orchard Park        NY 
 3278 Jennifer Pangelinan           30   45:30  9:09  167/867  F30-34  F#  973 Buffalo             NY 
 3279 Justin R. Malys               35   45:30  9:10  279/616  M35-39  M# 2306 Lancaster           NY 
 3280 William J. Lawley             52   45:30  9:10  189/577  M50-54  M# 2307 Buffalo             NY 
 3281 Travis Bassano                28   45:30  9:10  293/684  M25-29  M# 2308 Liverpool           NY 
 3282 Stacy F. Grinsfelder          43   45:30  9:10   81/562  F40-44  F#  974 East Aurora         NY 
 3283 Carolyn Connors               18   45:30  9:10   87/538  F15-19  F#  975 Hamburg             NY 
 3284 Dale Halvarson                60   45:30  9:10   83/349  M60-64  M# 2309 Lewiston            NY 
 3285 Mike Connors                  56   45:30  9:10  154/499  M55-59  M# 2310 Hamburg             NY 
 3286 Carolyn D. Funke              33   45:30  9:10  168/867  F30-34  F#  976 Ossining            NY 
 3287 Darlene L. Jerge              39   45:31  9:10  148/725  F35-39  F#  977 Buffalo             NY 
 3288 Ben Carey                     13   45:31  9:10   96/384  M01-14  M# 2311 Williamsville       NY 
 3289 Jason W. Smith                30   45:31  9:10  291/735  M30-34  M# 2312 Crofton             MD 
 3290 Douglas Funke                 66   45:31  9:10   31/149  M65-69  M# 2313 Amherst             NY 
 3291 Kevin M. Martin, III          13   45:32  9:10   97/384  M01-14  M# 2314 Williamsville       NY 
 3292 Jennifer Domaradzki           34   45:32  9:10  169/867  F30-34  F#  978 Coatesville         PA 
 3293 Christopher J. Gwitt          47   45:32  9:10  198/574  M45-49  M# 2315 Buffalo             NY 
 3294 Amara A. Alviti               15   45:32  9:10   88/538  F15-19  F#  979 Tonawanda           NY 
 3295 Tana N. Stewart               31   45:32  9:10  170/867  F30-34  F#  980 Buffalo             NY 
 3296 Austin Piechocki              23   45:32  9:10  222/526  M20-24  M# 2316 Safety Harbor       FL 
 3297 Edward P. Dore                63   45:32  9:10   84/349  M60-64  M# 2317 Lockport            NY 
 3298 Nancy J. Morrison             63   45:32  9:10    8/154  F60-64  F#  981 East Amherst        NY 
 3299 Alyssa Ruminski               15   45:33  9:10   89/538  F15-19  F#  982 Grand Island        NY 
 3300 Sarah Knodel                  34   45:33  9:10  171/867  F30-34  F#  983 Orchard Park        NY 
 3301 Joe Ruminski                  40   45:33  9:10  196/517  M40-44  M# 2318 Grand Island        NY 
 3302 Ellen Wolf                    53   45:33  9:10   55/475  F50-54  F#  984 West Seneca         NY 
 3303 Shawn M. Egan                 29   45:33  9:10  294/684  M25-29  M# 2319 Buffalo             NY 
 3304 Meggan Shea                   37   45:33  9:10  149/725  F35-39  F#  985 Buffalo             NY 
 3305 Iain Ramage                   51   45:33  9:10  190/577  M50-54  M# 2320 Buffalo             NY 
 3306 Kimberly Mullins              40   45:34  9:10   82/562  F40-44  F#  986 Lake View           NY 
 3307 Ryan M. Lilly                 15   45:34  9:10  275/506  M15-19  M# 2321 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3308 Jackie Vanbrunt               46   45:35  9:10   55/521  F45-49  F#  987 Horseheads          NY 
 3309 Kelly Dunn                    25   45:35  9:11  186/1099 F25-29  F#  988 Tonawanda           NY 
 3310 Megan May                     28   45:35  9:11  187/1099 F25-29  F#  989 Spencerport         NY 
 3311 David Zydel                   47   45:35  9:11  199/574  M45-49  M# 2322 Elma                NY 
 3312 Jeffrey J. Minotti            48   45:35  9:11  200/574  M45-49  M# 2323 Alden               NY 
 3313 Matthew Williams              30   45:35  9:11  292/735  M30-34  M# 2324 Rochester           NY 
 3314 Michael MacEvoy               33   45:35  9:11  293/735  M30-34  M# 2325 Lockport            NY 
 3315 Tyler Farrell                 16   45:36  9:11  276/506  M15-19  M# 2326 Clarence Center     NY 
 3316 Olivia T. Paulo               23   45:36  9:11  131/896  F20-24  F#  990 Lancaster           NY 
 3317 Brendan Whistler              43   45:36  9:11  197/517  M40-44  M# 2327 Buffalo             NY 
 3318 Michael C. Miller             14   45:36  9:11   98/384  M01-14  M# 2328 Gasport             NY 
 3319 Stephanie N. Egan             27   45:36  9:11  188/1099 F25-29  F#  991 Buffalo             NY 
 3320 Mike Kozlowski                33   45:37  9:11  294/735  M30-34  M# 2329 Lockport            NY 
 3321 Erin M. Castanza              36   45:37  9:11  150/725  F35-39  F#  992 West Seneca         NY 
 3322 David McBride                 48   45:37  9:11  201/574  M45-49  M# 2330 Brooklyn            NY 
 3323 Ye Wu                         47   45:37  9:11  202/574  M45-49  M# 2331 Buffalo             NY 
 3324 Linda M. Gallagher            55   45:37  9:11   29/384  F55-59  F#  993 Wilson              NY 
 3325 Daryl E. Greene               36   45:37  9:11  280/616  M35-39  M# 2332 Grand Island        NY 
 3326 Joyce Wagner                  52   45:37  9:11   56/475  F50-54  F#  994 Lockport            NY 
 3327 Paul S. Kinsella              51   45:37  9:11  191/577  M50-54  M# 2333 East Aurora         NY 
 3328 Andrew G. Smith               28   45:38  9:11  295/684  M25-29  M# 2334 East Aurora         NY 
 3329 Mark P. Zemrak                37   45:38  9:11  281/616  M35-39  M# 2335 Buffalo             NY 
 3330 Robert F. Barnashuk           33   45:38  9:11  295/735  M30-34  M# 2336 Hamburg             NY 
 3331 Karen L. Perillo              50   45:38  9:11   57/475  F50-54  F#  995 Lancaster           NY 
 3332 Russ Caligiuri                48   45:38  9:11  203/574  M45-49  M# 2337 Hamburg             NY 
 3333 Marina S. Diloreto            20   45:38  9:11  132/896  F20-24  F#  996 East Amherst        NY 
 3334 Emmett F. Wilber              20   45:39  9:11  223/526  M20-24  M# 2338 Lockport            NY 
 3335 John J. Nasca                 54   45:39  9:11  192/577  M50-54  M# 2339 Williamsville       NY 
 3336 Donna M. Siwek                54   45:39  9:11   58/475  F50-54  F#  997 Buffalo             NY 
 3337 Natalie Herder                23   45:39  9:11  133/896  F20-24  F#  998 Washington          DC 
 3338 Nina Frye                     20   45:39  9:11  134/896  F20-24  F#  999 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3339 Aaron M. Robida               41   45:39  9:11  198/517  M40-44  M# 2340 Ypsilanti           MI 
 3340 Susan Dow                     45   45:39  9:11   56/521  F45-49  F# 1000 Buffalo             NY 
 3341 Katherine Finnerty            17   45:39  9:11   90/538  F15-19  F# 1001 Buffalo             NY 
 3342 Charles Aquilina              30   45:39  9:11  296/735  M30-34  M# 2341 Alameda             CA 
 3343 Connor Danahy                 29   45:39  9:11  296/684  M25-29  M# 2342 Boston              MA 
 3344 Pj Bell                       59   45:40  9:11  155/499  M55-59  M# 2343 Milford             CT 
 3345 Adam Sabuda                   16   45:40  9:11  277/506  M15-19  M# 2344 Buffalo             NY 
 3346 Madelyn P. Zydel              15   45:40  9:12   91/538  F15-19  F# 1002 Elma                NY 
 3347 Brandon May                   27   45:41  9:12  297/684  M25-29  M# 2345 Saranac Lake        NY 
 3348 Dominic Lisi                  33   45:41  9:12  297/735  M30-34  M# 2346 Cicero              NY 
 3349 Stephanie R. Lisiecki         17   45:41  9:12   92/538  F15-19  F# 1003 Buffalo             NY 
 3350 Joshua M. Lisiecki            14   45:41  9:12   99/384  M01-14  M# 2347 Buffalo             NY 
 3351 Erin M. Sullivan              25   45:41  9:12  189/1099 F25-29  F# 1004 Buffalo             NY 
 3352 Molly A. Sprague              42   45:41  9:12   83/562  F40-44  F# 1005 Tonawanda           NY 
 3353 Colleen R. Erickson           28   45:41  9:12  190/1099 F25-29  F# 1006 Buffalo             NY 
 3354 Teresa Doermer                52   45:41  9:12   59/475  F50-54  F# 1007 Buffalo             NY 
 3355 Nicholas R. Salmen            26   45:42  9:12  298/684  M25-29  M# 2348 Minneapolis         MN 
 3356 Heather E. McIntyre           46   45:42  9:12   57/521  F45-49  F# 1008 Clarence Center     NY 
 3357 Mikaela Gegelys               16   45:42  9:12   93/538  F15-19  F# 1009 Chester             NJ 
 3358 Kristen M. Kelly              27   45:42  9:12  191/1099 F25-29  F# 1010 Washington          DC 
 3359 Michael H. Roberts            45   45:42  9:12  204/574  M45-49  M# 2349 West Seneca         NY 
 3360 Alexandra J. McPherson        41   45:42  9:12   84/562  F40-44  F# 1011 East Aurora         NY 
 3361 Kelsey A. Swanekamp           26   45:42  9:12  192/1099 F25-29  F# 1012 Chicago             IL 
 3362 Paul B. Doxbeck               49   45:42  9:12  205/574  M45-49  M# 2350 Buffalo             NY 
 3363 Jasmine J. McPherson          12   45:42  9:12   36/319  F01-14  F# 1013 East Aurora         NY 
 3364 Carly Jo Hudson               29   45:43  9:12  193/1099 F25-29  F# 1014 Saugerties          NY 
 3365 Stacey Hornberger             25   45:43  9:12  194/1099 F25-29  F# 1015 Orchard Park        NY 
 3366 Justin C. Phillips            21   45:43  9:12  224/526  M20-24  M# 2351 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3367 Holden Pryll                  12   45:43  9:12  100/384  M01-14  M# 2352 Clarence Center     NY 
 3368 Jacob Blasz                   30   45:43  9:12  298/735  M30-34  M# 2353 Orchard Park        NY 
 3369 Jack Dempsey                  54   45:43  9:12  193/577  M50-54  M# 2354 Edina               MN 
 3370 Karen Gerwitz                 43   45:43  9:12   85/562  F40-44  F# 1016 Orchard Park        NY 
 3371 Michael Reilly                45   45:43  9:12  206/574  M45-49  M# 2355 Hamburg             NY 
 3372 Carrie B. Jackling            30   45:43  9:12  172/867  F30-34  F# 1017 Fillmore            NY 
 3373 Matt Swistak                  33   45:43  9:12  299/735  M30-34  M# 2356 Buffalo             NY 
 3374 Bill Ackendorf                35   45:43  9:12  282/616  M35-39  M# 2357 Tonawanda           NY 
 3375 Thomas M. Lewandowski         34   45:44  9:12  300/735  M30-34  M# 2358 Hamburg             NY 
 3376 Mark Pangelinan               41   45:44  9:12  199/517  M40-44  M# 2359 Buffalo             NY 
 3377 Lauren Hammond                29   45:44  9:12  195/1099 F25-29  F# 1018 Buffalo             NY 
 3378 Jennifer Williams             38   45:44  9:12  151/725  F35-39  F# 1019 Tonawanda           NY 
 3379 Nigel Pelton                  48   45:44  9:12  207/574  M45-49  M# 2360 Akron               NY 
 3380 Katie Dyrek                   25   45:44  9:12  196/1099 F25-29  F# 1020 Buffalo             NY 
 3381 Howard Davis                  58   45:45  9:12  156/499  M55-59  M# 2361 East Amherst        NY 
 3382 Michael Lawrence              54   45:45  9:13  194/577  M50-54  M# 2362 Barker              NY 
 3383 Keith N. Bond                 57   45:45  9:13  157/499  M55-59  M# 2363 Williamsville       NY 
 3384 Kimberly Jablonski            43   45:46  9:13   86/562  F40-44  F# 1021 Pennington          NJ 
 3385 Carol M. Ertl                 50   45:46  9:13   60/475  F50-54  F# 1022 Noblesville         IN 
 3386 Brianna J. Wasik              15   45:46  9:13   94/538  F15-19  F# 1023 Lancaster           NY 
 3387 Kathryn Kasza                 29   45:46  9:13  197/1099 F25-29  F# 1024 Buffalo             NY 
 3388 Eric Sauvageau                40   45:46  9:13  200/517  M40-44  M# 2364 Jacksonville        FL 
 3389 Christopher J. Wagner         41   45:47  9:13  201/517  M40-44  M# 2365 Allston             MA 
 3390 Benjamin S. Elkington         28   45:47  9:13  299/684  M25-29  M# 2366 Tonawanda           NY 
 3391 Barrett Grachus               28   45:47  9:13  300/684  M25-29  M# 2367 Rochester           NY 
 3392 Olivia P. Zydel               17   45:47  9:13   95/538  F15-19  F# 1025 Elma                NY 
 3393 Evan Desrick                  19   45:47  9:13  278/506  M15-19  M# 2368 Orchard Park        NY 
 3394 Joseph Roehmholdt, Jr.        13   45:47  9:13  101/384  M01-14  M# 2369 Buffalo             NY 
 3395 Jeanne M. Wick                38   45:47  9:13  152/725  F35-39  F# 1026 Lancaster           NY 
 3396 Jason Hinsken                 40   45:47  9:13  202/517  M40-44  M# 2370 Lancaster           NY 
 3397 Elise M. Roberts              23   45:47  9:13  135/896  F20-24  F# 1027 Buffalo             NY 
 3398 Luke M. Bradley               14   45:47  9:13  102/384  M01-14  M# 2371 Orchard Park        NY 
 3399 Nathan D. Wick                10   45:47  9:13  103/384  M01-14  M# 2372 Lancaster           NY 
 3400 Megan Tracy                   39   45:47  9:13  153/725  F35-39  F# 1028 Buffalo             NY 
 3401 Emily E. Hassett              19   45:48  9:13   96/538  F15-19  F# 1029 Burke               VA 
 3402 Jennifer Dynas                39   45:48  9:13  154/725  F35-39  F# 1030 Derby               NY 
 3403 Robert S. Elkington           55   45:48  9:13  158/499  M55-59  M# 2373 Tonawanda           NY 
 3404 Miranda Lawley                17   45:48  9:13   97/538  F15-19  F# 1031 Buffalo             NY 
 3405 Michael Rodriguez             34   45:48  9:13  301/735  M30-34  M# 2374 Williamsville       NY 
 3406 Tony Barbieri                 33   45:49  9:13  302/735  M30-34  M# 2375 Brooklyn            NY 
 3407 Tom Tabaczynski               33   45:49  9:13  303/735  M30-34  M# 2376 Hamburg             NY 
 3408 Nina M. Deuschle              23   45:49  9:13  136/896  F20-24  F# 1032 Orchard Park        NY 
 3409 Megan K. Skodras              29   45:49  9:13  198/1099 F25-29  F# 1033 Murrells Inlet      SC 
 3410 Kevin Lawson                  47   45:49  9:13  208/574  M45-49  M# 2377 Clarence            NY 
 3411 Erin Scime                    37   45:49  9:13  155/725  F35-39  F# 1034 Brooklyn            NY 
 3412 Siomara Caballero             13   45:50  9:14   37/319  F01-14  F# 1035 Byron               NY 
 3413 Paul Lapeikis                 59   45:50  9:14  159/499  M55-59  M# 2378 Columbus            OH 
 3414 Janelle Kaczor                24   45:50  9:14  137/896  F20-24  F# 1036 Lancaster           NY 
 3415 Mary Armstrong                66   45:50  9:14    1/60   F65-69  F# 1037 Kenmore             NY 
 3416 Robert Klein                  27   45:50  9:14  301/684  M25-29  M# 2379 Medford             MA 
 3417 Alan Carlson                  63   45:50  9:14   85/349  M60-64  M# 2380 Jamestown           NY 
 3418 Anne Lapeikis                 57   45:50  9:14   30/384  F55-59  F# 1038 Columbus            OH 
 3419 Colin D. Pratt                30   45:50  9:14  304/735  M30-34  M# 2381 Kenmore             NY 
 3420 Marguerite Roach              55   45:51  9:14   31/384  F55-59  F# 1039 Tonawanda           NY 
 3421 Jill Runfola                  36   45:51  9:14  156/725  F35-39  F# 1040 Lockport            NY 
 3422 Shaun Bird                    34   45:51  9:14  305/735  M30-34  M# 2382 Buffalo             NY 
 3423 Ivar T. Lupkin                56   45:51  9:14  160/499  M55-59  M# 2383 Buffalo             NY 
 3424 Adnaan F. Sheriff             27   45:51  9:14  302/684  M25-29  M# 2384 East Amherst        NY 
 3425 Bob Guagliardi                34   45:51  9:14  306/735  M30-34  M# 2385 Lancaster           NY 
 3426 Sarah Guagliardi              33   45:52  9:14  173/867  F30-34  F# 1041 Lancaster           NY 
 3427 Joseph J. Cullen              12   45:52  9:14  104/384  M01-14  M# 2386 Orchard Park        NY 
 3428 Dwight E. King                54   45:52  9:14  195/577  M50-54  M# 2387 Buffalo             NY 
 3429 Lino Olivieri                 42   45:52  9:14  203/517  M40-44  M# 2388 Williamsville       NY 
 3430 Christopher Toole             15   45:52  9:14  279/506  M15-19  M# 2389 Buffalo             NY 
 3431 Kellie N. Mazur               27   45:53  9:14  199/1099 F25-29  F# 1042 Buffalo             NY 
 3432 Kylie K. Reinholz             21   45:53  9:14  138/896  F20-24  F# 1043 Orchard Park        NY 
 3433 Hannah R. Weiss               19   45:53  9:14   98/538  F15-19  F# 1044 Lockport            NY 
 3434 Mike Bauer                    30   45:53  9:14  307/735  M30-34  M# 2390 Warsaw              NY 
 3435 Aaron Borowczyk               28   45:53  9:14  303/684  M25-29  M# 2391 Buffalo             NY 
 3436 Luke M. Lindner               19   45:53  9:14  280/506  M15-19  M# 2392 Buffalo             NY 
 3437 Eden Fried                    22   45:53  9:14  139/896  F20-24  F# 1045 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3438 Tyler Hamill                  24   45:53  9:14  225/526  M20-24  M# 2393 East Amherst        NY 
 3439 Mark Keenehan                 26   45:53  9:14  304/684  M25-29  M# 2394 Williamsville       NY 
 3440 Kaylee Zak                    21   45:53  9:14  140/896  F20-24  F# 1046 East Amherst        NY 
 3441 Chuck Fried                   51   45:54  9:14  196/577  M50-54  M# 2395 Buffalo             NY 
 3442 Jeff MacIntosh                51   45:54  9:14  197/577  M50-54  M# 2396 Lewiston            NY 
 3443 Karen Perna                   52   45:54  9:14   61/475  F50-54  F# 1047 Williamsville       NY 
 3444 Allison Jacobs                26   45:54  9:14  200/1099 F25-29  F# 1048 Elma                NY 
 3445 Matthew Moje                  25   45:55  9:15  305/684  M25-29  M# 2397 Lockport            NY 
 3446 Eric J. Davis                 42   45:55  9:15  204/517  M40-44  M# 2398 Buffalo             NY 
 3447 Christy Cownie                36   45:55  9:15  157/725  F35-39  F# 1049 Buffalo             NY 
 3448 Ronald Marsh                  56   45:55  9:15  161/499  M55-59  M# 2399 Amsterdam           NY 
 3449 Austin Koppmann               15   45:55  9:15  281/506  M15-19  M# 2400 Midlothian          TX 
 3450 Todd B. Schifeling            31   45:55  9:15  308/735  M30-34  M# 2401 Buffalo             NY 
 3451 Dan Koppmann                  42   45:55  9:15  205/517  M40-44  M# 2402 Midlothian          TX 
 3452 Isabella R. Farina            12   45:56  9:15   38/319  F01-14  F# 1050 Orchard Park        NY 
 3453 Richard W. Schifeling         64   45:56  9:15   86/349  M60-64  M# 2403 Buffalo             NY 
 3454 Karen West                    49   45:56  9:15   58/521  F45-49  F# 1051 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3455 Thomas Czarples               34   45:56  9:15  309/735  M30-34  M# 2404 Painted Post        NY 
 3456 Martin D. Schwanz             49   45:56  9:15  209/574  M45-49  M# 2405 Boston              NY 
 3457 Tammy Foley                   45   45:56  9:15   59/521  F45-49  F# 1052 Orchard Park        NY 
 3458 Ron Wakefield                 54   45:56  9:15  198/577  M50-54  M# 2406 Kenmore             NY 
 3459 Jeremy R. Chapman             22   45:56  9:15  226/526  M20-24  M# 2407 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3460 Daniel Fink                   36   45:56  9:15  283/616  M35-39  M# 2408 New York            NY 
 3461 Erik Hoertz                   35   45:56  9:15  284/616  M35-39  M# 2409 Clarence            NY 
 3462 Andrea Alvino                 30   45:57  9:15  174/867  F30-34  F# 1053 New York            NY 
 3463 Anna Pawlaczyk                28   45:57  9:15  201/1099 F25-29  F# 1054 Orchard Park        NY 
 3464 Carolyn S. Gallagher          36   45:57  9:15  158/725  F35-39  F# 1055 Orchard Park        NY 
 3465 Sean M. Kane                  12   45:57  9:15  105/384  M01-14  M# 2410 Orchard Park        NY 
 3466 Helene M. Norton-Russell      37   45:57  9:15  159/725  F35-39  F# 1056 Milton              MA 
 3467 Elizabeth A. Seidler          31   45:57  9:15  175/867  F30-34  F# 1057 Hamburg             NY 
 3468 Lindsay M. Dressel            28   45:57  9:15  202/1099 F25-29  F# 1058 Columbia            SC 
 3469 Quinn E. Donahoe              29   45:57  9:15  306/684  M25-29  M# 2411 Rochester           NY 
 3470 Edward Robinson               57   45:57  9:15  162/499  M55-59  M# 2412 Buffalo             NY 
 3471 Beth A. Atwood                49   45:57  9:15   60/521  F45-49  F# 1059 Orchard Park        NY 
 3472 Thomas A. Vorburger           50   45:58  9:15  199/577  M50-54  M# 2413 Amherst             NY 
 3473 Sydney T. Robinson            23   45:58  9:15  141/896  F20-24  F# 1060 Buffalo             NY 
 3474 Ralph Abramowitz              70   45:58  9:15   10/54   M70-74  M# 2414 Lancaster           NY 
 3475 Michael W. Hebeler            51   45:58  9:15  200/577  M50-54  M# 2415 Lockport            NY 
 3476 Matthew G. Spina              57   45:58  9:15  163/499  M55-59  M# 2416 Buffalo             NY 
 3477 Alicia L. Vorburger           38   45:58  9:15  160/725  F35-39  F# 1061 Amherst             NY 
 3478 Shelley Chmiel                49   45:58  9:15   61/521  F45-49  F# 1062 East Amherst        NY 
 3479 Maura A. Seitz                20   45:58  9:15  142/896  F20-24  F# 1063 Buffalo             NY 
 3480 Joe Cooley                    16   45:58  9:15  282/506  M15-19  M# 2417 Orchard Park        NY 
 3481 Nathaniel Lahti               19   45:59  9:15  283/506  M15-19  M# 2418 Gales Ferry         CT 
 3482 David E. Seidler              29   45:59  9:15  307/684  M25-29  M# 2419 Hamburg             NY 
 3483 Finley R. Greene III          44   45:59  9:15  206/517  M40-44  M# 2420 Buffalo             NY 
 3484 Samuel Lahti                  16   45:59  9:15  284/506  M15-19  M# 2421 Gales Ferry         CT 
 3485 Lacey Bromley                 32   45:59  9:15  176/867  F30-34  F# 1064 Buffalo             NY 
 3486 Kasey J. Cooley               17   45:59  9:15   99/538  F15-19  F# 1065 Orchard Park        NY 
 3487 Martin Jagodzinski            44   45:59  9:15  207/517  M40-44  M# 2422 East Aurora         NY 
 3488 Livia M. Chase                19   45:59  9:15  100/538  F15-19  F# 1066 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3489 Owen Huber                    13   45:59  9:15  106/384  M01-14  M# 2423 Buffalo             NY 
 3490 Gregory Michaelidis           45   45:59  9:15  210/574  M45-49  M# 2424 Washington          DC 
 3491 Kelsey E. Jaynes              20   45:59  9:16  143/896  F20-24  F# 1067 Lockport            NY 
 3492 Roseann Sworts                37   46:00  9:16  161/725  F35-39  F# 1068 New Kensington      PA 
 3493 James Baetzhold               47   46:00  9:16  211/574  M45-49  M# 2425 Getzville           NY 
 3494 Gabriela Sirica               12   46:00  9:16   39/319  F01-14  F# 1069 Lockport            NY 
 3495 Stephen Frank                 57   46:00  9:16  164/499  M55-59  M# 2426 Buffalo             NY 
 3496 Rachel L. Bubar               39   46:00  9:16  162/725  F35-39  F# 1070 North Ridgeville    OH 
 3497 Donald P. Roof                44   46:01  9:16  208/517  M40-44  M# 2427 Buffalo             NY 
 3498 Nicole Morgan                 26   46:01  9:16  203/1099 F25-29  F# 1071 Rochester           NY 
 3499 Matthew J. Rutski             51   46:01  9:16  201/577  M50-54  M# 2428 Colden              NY 
 3500 Joseph Costa                  13   46:01  9:16  107/384  M01-14  M# 2429 Meadville           PA 
 3501 Britt White                   46   46:01  9:16   62/521  F45-49  F# 1072 Buffalo             NY 
 3502 Travis N. Burns               21   46:01  9:16  227/526  M20-24  M# 2430 Rochester           NY 
 3503 Cindy L. Menard               54   46:01  9:16   62/475  F50-54  F# 1073 Hamburg             NY 
 3504 Molly A. Connerton            44   46:01  9:16   87/562  F40-44  F# 1074 Orchard Park        NY 
 3505 Cassidy Powers                18   46:01  9:16  101/538  F15-19  F# 1075 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3506 Natalie Zagora                25   46:02  9:16  204/1099 F25-29  F# 1076 Kenmore             NY 
 3507 Robert Laughlin               61   46:02  9:16   87/349  M60-64  M# 2431 Buffalo             NY 
 3508 Eric A. Schumacher            49   46:02  9:16  212/574  M45-49  M# 2432 Ovid                NY 
 3509 Kate F. Clauss                34   46:02  9:16  177/867  F30-34  F# 1077 Buffalo             NY 
 3510 Roman A. Kern                 16   46:02  9:16  285/506  M15-19  M# 2433 Buffalo             NY 
 3511 Bobby Rabb                    37   46:03  9:16  285/616  M35-39  M# 2434 Buffalo             NY 
 3512 Annie Schuster                59   46:03  9:16   32/384  F55-59  F# 1078 Collins             NY 
 3513 Bethany L. Bowers             36   46:03  9:16  163/725  F35-39  F# 1079 Buffalo             NY 
 3514 Mark Brautlacht               58   46:03  9:16  165/499  M55-59  M# 2435 Lancaster           NY 
 3515 James Tyrpak                  59   46:03  9:16  166/499  M55-59  M# 2436 Buffalo             NY 
 3516 Adam Wegman                   20   46:03  9:16  228/526  M20-24  M# 2437 Buffalo             NY 
 3517 John C. Wright                60   46:03  9:16   88/349  M60-64  M# 2438 Buffalo             NY 
 3518 Olivia Binfield               20   46:03  9:16  144/896  F20-24  F# 1080 Buffalo             NY 
 3519 Matt Bartels                  45   46:03  9:16  213/574  M45-49  M# 2439 Lancaster           NY 
 3520 Sara Kelley                   31   46:04  9:16  178/867  F30-34  F# 1081 Amherst             NY 
 3521 Zachary W. Elgie              17   46:04  9:16  286/506  M15-19  M# 2440 Buffalo             NY 
 3522 Alex N. Jackson               15   46:04  9:16  287/506  M15-19  M# 2441 Tonawanda           NY 
 3523 Jeffrey Tyrpak                27   46:04  9:16  308/684  M25-29  M# 2442 Buffalo             NY 
 3524 John McKay                    25   46:04  9:16  309/684  M25-29  M# 2443 State College       PA 
 3525 Kevin Blake                   46   46:04  9:16  214/574  M45-49  M# 2444 Orchard Park        NY 
 3526 Thomas Blake                   9   46:04  9:17  108/384  M01-14  M# 2445 Orchard Park        NY 
 3527 Lynn M. Wheaton               50   46:05  9:17   63/475  F50-54  F# 1082 Depew               NY 
 3528 John J. Aman                  63   46:05  9:17   89/349  M60-64  M# 2446 Amherst             NY 
 3529 Michael R. Seibel             50   46:05  9:17  202/577  M50-54  M# 2447 Getzville           NY 
 3530 Joseph Bergen                 50   46:05  9:17  203/577  M50-54  M# 2448 Buffalo             NY 
 3531 Andrew J. Rutski              54   46:05  9:17  204/577  M50-54  M# 2449 Hamburg             NY 
 3532 Kevin B. Gannon               56   46:05  9:17  167/499  M55-59  M# 2450 Hamburg             NY 
 3533 Mark A. Morgan                59   46:05  9:17  168/499  M55-59  M# 2451 Grand Island        NY 
 3534 Thomas R. Smith               51   46:05  9:17  205/577  M50-54  M# 2452 Buffalo             NY 
 3535 Patrick J. Rizzo              41   46:06  9:17  209/517  M40-44  M# 2453 East Aurora         NY 
 3536 Katherine Spoth               25   46:06  9:17  205/1099 F25-29  F# 1083 Ithaca              NY 
 3537 Gerry Signore                 58   46:06  9:17  169/499  M55-59  M# 2454 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3538 Lance Sworts                  34   46:06  9:17  310/735  M30-34  M# 2455 New Kensington      PA 
 3539 Darrick Kristich              29   46:07  9:17  310/684  M25-29  M# 2456 Eden                NY 
 3540 Denise Flynn                  41   46:07  9:17   88/562  F40-44  F# 1084 Lancaster           NY 
 3541 Paul Ensminger                65   46:07  9:17   32/149  M65-69  M# 2457 Buffalo             NY 
 3542 Malorie L. Osypian            28   46:07  9:17  206/1099 F25-29  F# 1085 Webster             NY 
 3543 Nolan McArdle                 20   46:07  9:17  229/526  M20-24  M# 2458 Orchard Park        NY 
 3544 Renee Newton                  54   46:07  9:17   64/475  F50-54  F# 1086 Buffalo             NY 
 3545 Peter Lyons                   57   46:07  9:17  170/499  M55-59  M# 2459 Alden               NY 
 3546 Rex Dawson                    62   46:08  9:17   90/349  M60-64  M# 2460 Newfane             NY 
 3547 Anthony R. Taboni             18   46:08  9:17  288/506  M15-19  M# 2461 Kenmore             NY 
 3548 Jennifer A. Gallo             40   46:08  9:17   89/562  F40-44  F# 1087 Amherst             NY 
 3549 Chris Calamita                43   46:08  9:17  210/517  M40-44  M# 2462 Prospect            KY 
 3550 Sarah Dunleavy                37   46:08  9:17  164/725  F35-39  F# 1088 Clarence Center     NY 
 3551 Stacy M. Davison              44   46:08  9:17   90/562  F40-44  F# 1089 Fayetteville        NY 
 3552 Patrick N. Covell             36   46:09  9:17  286/616  M35-39  M# 2463 Indianapolis        IN 
 3553 Megan Grier                   20   46:09  9:17  145/896  F20-24  F# 1090 Clarence            NY 
 3554 Jason Carncross               28   46:09  9:17  311/684  M25-29  M# 2464 Buffalo             NY 
 3555 Chris Traugott                28   46:09  9:17  312/684  M25-29  M# 2465 Kenmore             NY 
 3556 Lee Gugino                    24   46:09  9:17  230/526  M20-24  M# 2466 Sanborn             NY 
 3557 Mark Vaccaro                  51   46:09  9:17  206/577  M50-54  M# 2467 Ashburn             VA 
 3558 Samuel O. Lytel               14   46:09  9:17  109/384  M01-14  M# 2468 Cooperstown         NY 
 3559 Claire Willis                 20   46:09  9:17  146/896  F20-24  F# 1091 Clarence            NY 
 3560 Katie Traugott                28   46:09  9:18  207/1099 F25-29  F# 1092 Kenmore             NY 
 3561 Pamela Knausz                 38   46:10  9:18  165/725  F35-39  F# 1093 Fairport            NY 
 3562 Michelle Merkley              47   46:10  9:18   63/521  F45-49  F# 1094 Fairport            NY 
 3563 Alexis Nasca                  21   46:10  9:18  147/896  F20-24  F# 1095 Hamburg             NY 
 3564 Jonathan Pitts                53   46:10  9:18  207/577  M50-54  M# 2469 Ada                 OH 
 3565 Kim Strasser                  44   46:10  9:18   91/562  F40-44  F# 1096 Alden               NY 
 3566 Jennifer E. Naetzker          37   46:11  9:18  166/725  F35-39  F# 1097 Pittsford           NY 
 3567 Emily K. Olearczyk            13   46:11  9:18   40/319  F01-14  F# 1098 Williamsville       NY 
 3568 Michele E. Oconnor            58   46:11  9:18   33/384  F55-59  F# 1099 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3569 Erik Lonski                   14   46:11  9:18  110/384  M01-14  M# 2470 Hamburg             NY 
 3570 Mark A. Mondanaro             30   46:12  9:18  311/735  M30-34  M# 2471 Buffalo             NY 
 3571 Stephen Balla                 27   46:12  9:18  313/684  M25-29  M# 2472 Buffalo             NY 
 3572 Mark Hutchinson               29   46:12  9:18  314/684  M25-29  M# 2473 Columbia            MD 
 3573 Lauren Grieco                 28   46:12  9:18  208/1099 F25-29  F# 1100 Buffalo             NY 
 3574 Melanie Simmons               38   46:12  9:18  167/725  F35-39  F# 1101 Rochester           NY 
 3575 Ellen Piccillo                20   46:13  9:18  148/896  F20-24  F# 1102 Hamburg             NY 
 3576 Chev A. Gervase               60   46:13  9:18   91/349  M60-64  M# 2474 Williamsville       NY 
 3577 Ryan Grieco                   30   46:13  9:18  312/735  M30-34  M# 2475 Buffalo             NY 
 3578 Daren D. Domon                33   46:13  9:18  313/735  M30-34  M# 2476 Buffalo             NY 
 3579 Amanda Glick                  31   46:13  9:18  179/867  F30-34  F# 1103 Buffalo             NY 
 3580 Cindy Demske                  57   46:13  9:18   34/384  F55-59  F# 1104 Tonawanda           NY 
 3581 John R. Corr                  19   46:13  9:18  289/506  M15-19  M# 2477 Buffalo             NY 
 3582 Ronald Delo                   61   46:13  9:18   92/349  M60-64  M# 2478 Buffalo             NY 
 3583 Daniel Wilson                 47   46:14  9:18  215/574  M45-49  M# 2479 Fairfield           CT 
 3584 Lisa M. Bobowicz              32   46:14  9:18  180/867  F30-34  F# 1105 Hamburg             NY 
 3585 Erik G. Corrie                22   46:14  9:18  231/526  M20-24  M# 2480 Lancaster           NY 
 3586 Avi I. Altman                 33   46:14  9:18  314/735  M30-34  M# 2481 Buffalo             NY 
 3587 Barbara Cappucci              48   46:14  9:18   64/521  F45-49  F# 1106 Chatham             NJ 
 3588 Erica J. Weiss                34   46:15  9:19  181/867  F30-34  F# 1107 Buffalo             NY 
 3589 Jennifer Steele               23   46:15  9:19  149/896  F20-24  F# 1108 Warsaw              NY 
 3590 John M. Spero                 44   46:15  9:19  211/517  M40-44  M# 2482 Buffalo             NY 
 3591 Paige Anderson                20   46:15  9:19  150/896  F20-24  F# 1109 Buffalo             NY 
 3592 Rachel Koszuta                23   46:15  9:19  151/896  F20-24  F# 1110 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3593 Joe Fusillo                   49   46:15  9:19  216/574  M45-49  M# 2483 Grand Island        NY 
 3594 Samuel Goodloe,  III          51   46:15  9:19  208/577  M50-54  M# 2484 Williamsville       NY 
 3595 Ed Davis                      58   46:16  9:19  171/499  M55-59  M# 2485 Clarence            NY 
 3596 Michael J. Riederer           42   46:16  9:19  212/517  M40-44  M# 2486 Lancaster           NY 
 3597 Julie Digrace                 35   46:16  9:19  168/725  F35-39  F# 1111 Hamburg             NY 
 3598 Elizabeth Higgins             36   46:16  9:19  169/725  F35-39  F# 1112 Buffalo             NY 
 3599 Scott D. Knight               51   46:16  9:19  209/577  M50-54  M# 2487 Tonawanda           NY 
 3600 Rhiannon J. Riederer          38   46:16  9:19  170/725  F35-39  F# 1113 Lancaster           NY 
 3601 Ashley Weir                   18   46:16  9:19  102/538  F15-19  F# 1114 West Seneca         NY 
 3602 Michael F. Werneiwski         28   46:16  9:19  315/684  M25-29  M# 2488 Cleveland           OH 
 3603 Kerry Middlemas               35   46:16  9:19  171/725  F35-39  F# 1115 Jersey City         NJ 
 3604 Matthew Syracuse              52   46:16  9:19  210/577  M50-54  M# 2489 Williamsville       NY 
 3605 Andrew Taube                  25   46:17  9:19  316/684  M25-29  M# 2490 Buffalo             NY 
 3606 Roger Roll                    55   46:17  9:19  172/499  M55-59  M# 2491 Williamsville       NY 
 3607 David Cultrara                43   46:17  9:19  213/517  M40-44  M# 2492 Amherst             NY 
 3608 Didi Mamaligas                25   46:17  9:19  209/1099 F25-29  F# 1116 Cleveland           OH 
 3609 Brandon R. Ersing             31   46:17  9:19  315/735  M30-34  M# 2493 Buffalo             NY 
 3610 Allison Krolczyk              24   46:17  9:19  152/896  F20-24  F# 1117 Buffalo             NY 
 3611 Robert Heinzeroth             53   46:17  9:19  211/577  M50-54  M# 2494 Sanborn             NY 
 3612 Jessica Gibbons               23   46:17  9:19  153/896  F20-24  F# 1118 Louisville          KY 
 3613 Lisa Achtziger                46   46:18  9:19   65/521  F45-49  F# 1119 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3614 Erika Salem                   23   46:18  9:19  154/896  F20-24  F# 1120 Liverpool           NY 
 3615 Deanna Rivera                 35   46:18  9:19  172/725  F35-39  F# 1121 Buffalo             NY 
 3616 Alex Hamill                   31   46:18  9:19  316/735  M30-34  M# 2495 Buffalo             NY 
 3617 Melanie Downey                29   46:18  9:19  210/1099 F25-29  F# 1122 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3618 Erica Burzynski               28   46:18  9:19  211/1099 F25-29  F# 1123 Amherst             NY 
 3619 Jennifer A. Ditzel            33   46:18  9:19  182/867  F30-34  F# 1124 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3620 Ronald Lytel                  44   46:19  9:19  214/517  M40-44  M# 2496 Cooperstown         NY 
 3621 David P. Hens                 53   46:19  9:19  212/577  M50-54  M# 2497 Lake View           NY 
 3622 Jennifer Adair                36   46:19  9:19  173/725  F35-39  F# 1125 Buffalo             NY 
 3623 Lucian O. Lytel               12   46:19  9:19  111/384  M01-14  M# 2498 Cooperstown         NY 
 3624 Meghan Osullivan              22   46:19  9:19  155/896  F20-24  F# 1126 Buffalo             NY 
 3625 Rachael Vella-Garrido         40   46:19  9:19   92/562  F40-44  F# 1127 Buffalo             NY 
 3626 Luke A. Mazur                 33   46:20  9:20  317/735  M30-34  M# 2499 Buffalo             NY 
 3627 David Olkowski                43   46:20  9:20  215/517  M40-44  M# 2500 Arlington           VA 
 3628 Rachel Achtziger              48   46:20  9:20   66/521  F45-49  F# 1128 Amherst             NY 
 3629 Stephen D. Carson             32   46:20  9:20  318/735  M30-34  M# 2501 Buffalo             NY 
 3630 Kate Zickuhr                  29   46:20  9:20  212/1099 F25-29  F# 1129 Washington          DC 
 3631 Brandon E. Davis              31   46:20  9:20  319/735  M30-34  M# 2502 Buffalo             NY 
 3632 Daniel Cox                    20   46:20  9:20  232/526  M20-24  M# 2503 Buffalo             NY 
 3633 Mary Kroth-Brunet             57   46:21  9:20   35/384  F55-59  F# 1130 Gorham              ME 
 3634 Leah M. Payne Worden          41   46:21  9:20   93/562  F40-44  F# 1131 Colton              NY 
 3635 Melissa A. Wheeler            39   46:21  9:20  174/725  F35-39  F# 1132 New York            NY 
 3636 Greg E. Forbes                35   46:21  9:20  287/616  M35-39  M# 2504 New York            NY 
 3637 Dave Miske                    46   46:21  9:20  217/574  M45-49  M# 2505 Buffalo             NY 
 3638 Kevin Stone                   18   46:21  9:20  290/506  M15-19  M# 2506 East Amherst        NY 
 3639 Mary Moffitt                  54   46:22  9:20   65/475  F50-54  F# 1133 Great Lakes         IL 
 3640 Austin T. Jolls               17   46:22  9:20  291/506  M15-19  M# 2507 Elma                NY 
 3641 Kevin B. Quinn, Jr.           16   46:23  9:20  292/506  M15-19  M# 2508 Buffalo             NY 
 3642 James S. Nowak                49   46:23  9:20  218/574  M45-49  M# 2509 Buffalo             NY 
 3643 Dan Delgado                   50   46:23  9:20  213/577  M50-54  M# 2510 Chesterfield        VA 
 3644 Judy Fachko                   51   46:23  9:20   66/475  F50-54  F# 1134 Tonawanda           NY 
 3645 Karrie Staskiewicz            36   46:23  9:20  175/725  F35-39  F# 1135 Grand Island        NY 
 3646 Kelly Lenihan                 37   46:23  9:20  176/725  F35-39  F# 1136 Middletown          CT 
 3647 Adam Cline                    11   46:23  9:20  112/384  M01-14  M# 2511 Hamburg             NY 
 3648 Martin Schaefer               44   46:24  9:20  216/517  M40-44  M# 2512 Grand Island        NY 
 3649 Eric Frisicaro                38   46:24  9:20  288/616  M35-39  M# 2513 Amherst             NY 
 3650 Kimberly Treanor              45   46:24  9:20   67/521  F45-49  F# 1137 Lockport            NY 
 3651 Robynn L. Palumbo             44   46:24  9:20   94/562  F40-44  F# 1138 Crystal Beach       ON 
 3652 Philip C. Wade                30   46:24  9:20  320/735  M30-34  M# 2514 Buffalo             NY 
 3653 Jessica L. Schinaman          22   46:24  9:20  156/896  F20-24  F# 1139 Buffalo             NY 
 3654 Scott R. Schumacher           52   46:24  9:20  214/577  M50-54  M# 2515 Crystal Beach       ON 
 3655 Franco San Gregorio           37   46:24  9:20  289/616  M35-39  M# 2516 Montreal            QC 
 3656 Kerry Collins                 41   46:24  9:21   95/562  F40-44  F# 1140 Gasport             NY 
 3657 Molly Curry                   22   46:25  9:21  157/896  F20-24  F# 1141 Ransomville         NY 
 3658 Alicia C. D'Alba              28   46:25  9:21  213/1099 F25-29  F# 1142 Boston              MA 
 3659 Riker Smith                   12   46:25  9:21  113/384  M01-14  M# 2517 Orchard Park        NY 
 3660 Joshua J. Jackson             34   46:25  9:21  321/735  M30-34  M# 2518 Ransomville         NY 
 3661 Douglas Cline                 45   46:25  9:21  219/574  M45-49  M# 2519 Hamburg             NY 
 3662 Jesse E. Brant                30   46:25  9:21  322/735  M30-34  M# 2520 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3663 Donald J. Saph                45   46:26  9:21  220/574  M45-49  M# 2521 Lewiston            NY 
 3664 Nancy A. Campbell             59   46:26  9:21   36/384  F55-59  F# 1143 Buffalo             NY 
 3665 Scott C. Sainsbury            37   46:26  9:21  290/616  M35-39  M# 2522 West Seneca         NY 
 3666 Julia Panepinto               17   46:26  9:21  103/538  F15-19  F# 1144 Buffalo             NY 
 3667 Tracy E. Horne                43   46:26  9:21   96/562  F40-44  F# 1145 Buffalo             NY 
 3668 Emily Truesdell               27   46:26  9:21  214/1099 F25-29  F# 1146 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3669 Erik Ponce                    34   46:26  9:21  323/735  M30-34  M# 2523 Buffalo             NY 
 3670 Aaron Strand                  26   46:26  9:21  317/684  M25-29  M# 2524 Pittsford           NY 
 3671 Tracey Dickinson              23   46:26  9:21  158/896  F20-24  F# 1147 Rochester           NY 
 3672 Lauren Courtney               25   46:27  9:21  215/1099 F25-29  F# 1148 Buffalo             NY 
 3673 Jared Barnes                  33   46:27  9:21  324/735  M30-34  M# 2525 Auburndale          MA 
 3674 Jennie Rinehart               44   46:27  9:21   97/562  F40-44  F# 1149 Angola              NY 
 3675 Eric Horan                    46   46:27  9:21  221/574  M45-49  M# 2526 Denver              CO 
 3676 Elizabeth Lasure              48   46:27  9:21   68/521  F45-49  F# 1150 Charlotte           NC 
 3677 Michael P. Callan             51   46:27  9:21  215/577  M50-54  M# 2527 Spencerport         NY 
 3678 Lucia C. Esquilin             33   46:27  9:21  183/867  F30-34  F# 1151 Buffalo             NY 
 3679 Doug Galli                    61   46:27  9:21   93/349  M60-64  M# 2528 Amherst             NY 
 3680 Mary G. Bostwick              25   46:28  9:21  216/1099 F25-29  F# 1152 Depew               NY 
 3681 Alissa M. Brant               30   46:28  9:21  184/867  F30-34  F# 1153 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3682 Christina A. Kowal            23   46:28  9:21  159/896  F20-24  F# 1154 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3683 Ryan D. Best                  22   46:28  9:21  233/526  M20-24  M# 2529 Richmond            VA 
 3684 Christine Mitri               25   46:28  9:21  217/1099 F25-29  F# 1155 Buffalo             NY 
 3685 Olivia Rassow                 33   46:28  9:21  185/867  F30-34  F# 1156 Charlestown         MA 
 3686 Renee R. Zureck               46   46:28  9:21   69/521  F45-49  F# 1157 East Amherst        NY 
 3687 Janelle Mitri                 22   46:28  9:21  160/896  F20-24  F# 1158 Buffalo             NY 
 3688 Katie Szymkowski              17   46:28  9:21  104/538  F15-19  F# 1159 Lancaster           NY 
 3689 Rick E. Martin                62   46:28  9:21   94/349  M60-64  M# 2530 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3690 Anna C. Marszalkowski         26   46:28  9:21  218/1099 F25-29  F# 1160 Williamsville       NY 
 3691 Kendra Smietana               27   46:29  9:21  219/1099 F25-29  F# 1161 Buffalo             NY 
 3692 Elizabeth Cipolla             42   46:29  9:21   98/562  F40-44  F# 1162 Buffalo             NY 
 3693 John Marszalkowski            18   46:29  9:21  293/506  M15-19  M# 2531 Williamsville       NY 
 3694 Daniel Brink-Washington       34   46:29  9:21  325/735  M30-34  M# 2532 Buffalo             NY 
 3695 Haley Anderson                26   46:29  9:21  220/1099 F25-29  F# 1163 New York            NY 
 3696 Tara Haynes                   28   46:29  9:21  221/1099 F25-29  F# 1164 Buffalo             NY 
 3697 Linda A. Schmitt              47   46:30  9:22   70/521  F45-49  F# 1165 Buffalo             NY 
 3698 Shrell Krawczyk               43   46:30  9:22   99/562  F40-44  F# 1166 Buffalo             NY 
 3699 Craig Chertack                60   46:30  9:22   95/349  M60-64  M# 2533 Williamsville       NY 
 3700 Stephen Smietana              29   46:30  9:22  318/684  M25-29  M# 2534 Buffalo             NY 
 3701 Craig J. Alf                  63   46:30  9:22   96/349  M60-64  M# 2535 Buffalo             NY 
 3702 Jake R. Cihak                 18   46:30  9:22  294/506  M15-19  M# 2536 Olean               NY 
 3703 Liz Ostrom                    29   46:30  9:22  222/1099 F25-29  F# 1167 Buffalo             NY 
 3704 Terra E. Juda                 20   46:31  9:22  161/896  F20-24  F# 1168 Buffalo             NY 
 3705 Jason Gimlin                  32   46:31  9:22  326/735  M30-34  M# 2537 Buffalo             NY 
 3706 William R. Kramer             64   46:31  9:22   97/349  M60-64  M# 2538 East Aurora         NY 
 3707 Lynn M. Tedesco               43   46:31  9:22  100/562  F40-44  F# 1169 Elma                NY 
 3708 Eric Palmer                   52   46:31  9:22  216/577  M50-54  M# 2539 Lancaster           NY 
 3709 Colin Foley                   13   46:31  9:22  114/384  M01-14  M# 2540 Orchard Park        NY 
 3710 Alli Chertack                 20   46:31  9:22  162/896  F20-24  F# 1170 Williamsville       NY 
 3711 Jodie Papa                    33   46:31  9:22  186/867  F30-34  F# 1171 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3712 Kevin J. Reagan               65   46:31  9:22   33/149  M65-69  M# 2541 Lewiston            NY 
 3713 John W. Shortridge            30   46:32  9:22  327/735  M30-34  M# 2542 Hendersonville      TN 
 3714 Christopher Marks             51   46:32  9:22  217/577  M50-54  M# 2543 Orchard Park        NY 
 3715 Colin M. Reilly               31   46:32  9:22  328/735  M30-34  M# 2544 Rochester           NY 
 3716 Connor Baetzhold              14   46:32  9:22  115/384  M01-14  M# 2545 Getzville           NY 
 3717 Joseph T. Buscaglia           50   46:32  9:22  218/577  M50-54  M# 2546 Grand Island        NY 
 3718 Marni Amoretti                46   46:32  9:22   71/521  F45-49  F# 1172 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3719 David Verner                  45   46:32  9:22  222/574  M45-49  M# 2547 Ransomville         NY 
 3720 Michael F. Maywalt, Jr.       18   46:32  9:22  295/506  M15-19  M# 2548 East Aurora         NY 
 3721 Calle Demeter                 23   46:33  9:22  163/896  F20-24  F# 1173 Orchard Park        NY 
 3722 Marty Penichter               33   46:33  9:22  329/735  M30-34  M# 2549 Buffalo             NY 
 3723 Julie Fleming                 18   46:33  9:22  105/538  F15-19  F# 1174 Tonawanda           NY 
 3724 Michael A. Helmicki           20   46:33  9:22  234/526  M20-24  M# 2550 Buffalo             NY 
 3725 Benjamin Nagy                 14   46:34  9:22  116/384  M01-14  M# 2551 Buffalo             NY 
 3726 Dan Fleming                   19   46:34  9:22  296/506  M15-19  M# 2552 Tonawanda           NY 
 3727 Catherine B. Eberl            34   46:34  9:22  187/867  F30-34  F# 1175 Buffalo             NY 
 3728 Gretchen E. Kaderli           42   46:34  9:22  101/562  F40-44  F# 1176 Williamsville       NY 
 3729 Sarah Tobias                  24   46:34  9:22  164/896  F20-24  F# 1177 Orchard Park        NY 
 3730 Nicole M. Champagne           20   46:34  9:22  165/896  F20-24  F# 1178 Buffalo             NY 
 3731 Stefanie A. Daley             43   46:34  9:23  102/562  F40-44  F# 1179 Bloomington         IN 
 3732 Dennis E. Henesey             64   46:34  9:23   98/349  M60-64  M# 2553 Snyder              NY 
 3733 Madeline A. Zuchlewski        21   46:34  9:23  166/896  F20-24  F# 1180 Buffalo             NY 
 3734 Ryan Lema                     31   46:35  9:23  330/735  M30-34  M# 2554 Buffalo             NY 
 3735 Kurt Ernst                    32   46:35  9:23  331/735  M30-34  M# 2555 Hamburg             NY 
 3736 Allison Norton                17   46:35  9:23  106/538  F15-19  F# 1181 Akron               NY 
 3737 Dyvan T. Daley                47   46:35  9:23  223/574  M45-49  M# 2556 Bloomington         IN 
 3738 Jodi Hamann                   31   46:35  9:23  332/735  M30-34  M# 2557 Buffalo             NY 
 3739 Peter A. Daigler              45   46:36  9:23  224/574  M45-49  M# 2558 Buffalo             NY 
 3740 Grace Siwinski                16   46:36  9:23  107/538  F15-19  F# 1182 Lancaster           NY 
 3741 Brendan E. Mahon              28   46:36  9:23  319/684  M25-29  M# 2559 Richmond            VA 
 3742 William C. Musto              17   46:36  9:23  297/506  M15-19  M# 2560 Rye Beach           NH 
 3743 Martin A. Webster             24   46:36  9:23  235/526  M20-24  M# 2561 Atlanta             GA 
 3744 Zachary Eisenmann             13   46:36  9:23  117/384  M01-14  M# 2562 Hamburg             NY 
 3745 Jeff O'Bannon                 45   46:36  9:23  225/574  M45-49  M# 2563 Buffalo             NY 
 3746 Jason Jacobs                  28   46:36  9:23  320/684  M25-29  M# 2564 Elma                NY 
 3747 Eric T. Boron                 57   46:36  9:23  173/499  M55-59  M# 2565 Grand Island        NY 
 3748 Ana Musto                     15   46:37  9:23  108/538  F15-19  F# 1183 Rye Beach           NH 
 3749 Michel Brunet                 60   46:37  9:23   99/349  M60-64  M# 2566 Gorham              ME 
 3750 Amy Bryan                     56   46:37  9:23   37/384  F55-59  F# 1184 Lockport            NY 
 3751 Emily Sendker                 20   46:37  9:23  167/896  F20-24  F# 1185 Lancaster           NY 
 3752 Scott Bizub                   40   46:38  9:23  217/517  M40-44  M# 2567 Buffalo             NY 
 3753 Christopher Courtin           27   46:38  9:23  321/684  M25-29  M# 2568 Somerville          MA 
 3754 Alex Norby                    27   46:38  9:23  223/1099 F25-29  F# 1186 Somerville          MA 
 3755 John Norton                   47   46:38  9:23  226/574  M45-49  M# 2569 Akron               NY 
 3756 Brian McGuinness              24   46:38  9:23  236/526  M20-24  M# 2570 Cary                NC 
 3757 Debora Sippel                 51   46:38  9:23   67/475  F50-54  F# 1187 Buffalo             NY 
 3758 Adam Tou                      26   46:38  9:23  322/684  M25-29  M# 2571 Dallas              TX 
 3759 Ryan S. Anderson              34   46:38  9:23  333/735  M30-34  M# 2572 Williamsville       NY 
 3760 Bryan A. Knighton             46   46:38  9:23  227/574  M45-49  M# 2573 Hamburg             NY 
 3761 Albert Mahoney                58   46:38  9:23  174/499  M55-59  M# 2574 Sunnyside           NY 
 3762 Neil N. Conte                 45   46:39  9:23  228/574  M45-49  M# 2575 Hamburg             NY 
 3763 Elizabeth McCarthy            36   46:39  9:23  177/725  F35-39  F# 1188 Amherst             NY 
 3764 Christopher Grover            30   46:39  9:23  334/735  M30-34  M# 2576 Buffalo             NY 
 3765 Hawk Pereyma                  62   46:39  9:24  100/349  M60-64  M# 2577 Buffalo             NY 
 3766 David R. Cline                34   46:40  9:24  335/735  M30-34  M# 2578 Buffalo             NY 
 3767 Dale J. Morris                62   46:40  9:24  101/349  M60-64  M# 2579 East Aurora         NY 
 3768 Harmonie J. Conte             40   46:40  9:24  103/562  F40-44  F# 1189 Hamburg             NY 
 3769 Kate H. Pooley                52   46:40  9:24   68/475  F50-54  F# 1190 Wexford             PA 
 3770 Jenna M. Raepple              22   46:40  9:24  168/896  F20-24  F# 1191 Grand Island        NY 
 3771 Stephen J. Demchak            49   46:40  9:24  229/574  M45-49  M# 2580 Buffalo             NY 
 3772 Anthony Runk                  23   46:40  9:24  237/526  M20-24  M# 2581 Depew               NY 
 3773 Paige L. Genewick             15   46:40  9:24  109/538  F15-19  F# 1192 Depew               NY 
 3774 Justin Kloss                  27   46:40  9:24  323/684  M25-29  M# 2582 Clarence            NY 
 3775 Stephanie L. Morris           30   46:40  9:24  188/867  F30-34  F# 1193 East Aurora         NY 
 3776 Christopher Eisenmann         38   46:40  9:24  291/616  M35-39  M# 2583 Hamburg             NY 
 3777 Caitlin A. Morris             27   46:40  9:24  224/1099 F25-29  F# 1194 East Aurora         NY 
 3778 Don Livingston                58   46:40  9:24  175/499  M55-59  M# 2584 Akron               NY 
 3779 Julie Gromoll                 40   46:41  9:24  104/562  F40-44  F# 1195 Newfane             NY 
 3780 Joel D. Martin                26   46:41  9:24  324/684  M25-29  M# 2585 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3781 Len Applebach                 56   46:41  9:24  176/499  M55-59  M# 2586 West Seneca         NY 
 3782 Jennifer Anthone              26   46:41  9:24  225/1099 F25-29  F# 1196 Clarence            NY 
 3783 Doug S. Sweet                 62   46:41  9:24  102/349  M60-64  M# 2587 Albany              NY 
 3784 Jeffrey G. Torch              43   46:41  9:24  218/517  M40-44  M# 2588 Auburndale          MA 
 3785 Dan Sirica                    25   46:41  9:24  325/684  M25-29  M# 2589 Orchard Park        NY 
 3786 Josh Kinsley                  29   46:41  9:24  326/684  M25-29  M# 2590 Buffalo             NY 
 3787 Kristina M. Zell              40   46:41  9:24  105/562  F40-44  F# 1197 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3788 Brenna C. Reilly              28   46:42  9:24  226/1099 F25-29  F# 1198 Buffalo             NY 
 3789 Larry Dubill                  47   46:42  9:24  230/574  M45-49  M# 2591 Hamburg             NY 
 3790 Drew Nowak                    38   46:42  9:24  292/616  M35-39  M# 2592 Snyder              NY 
 3791 Pj Walsh                      16   46:42  9:24  298/506  M15-19  M# 2593 Buffalo             NY 
 3792 Jamie Habuda                  29   46:42  9:24  227/1099 F25-29  F# 1199 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3793 Natalie Rassow                31   46:42  9:24  189/867  F30-34  F# 1200 New York            NY 
 3794 Maria Oddo                    36   46:42  9:24  178/725  F35-39  F# 1201 Tonawanda           NY 
 3795 Lori Peterson                 53   46:42  9:24   69/475  F50-54  F# 1202 Amherst             NY 
 3796 Catherine Reilly              34   46:42  9:24  190/867  F30-34  F# 1203 Hamburg             NY 
 3797 Samantha Broad                28   46:42  9:24  228/1099 F25-29  F# 1204 West Seneca         NY 
 3798 Jason Wiese                   30   46:43  9:24  336/735  M30-34  M# 2594 Buffalo             NY 
 3799 Ellyn Gregoire                23   46:43  9:24  169/896  F20-24  F# 1205 Buffalo             NY 
 3800 Jeanette A. Boeing            28   46:43  9:24  229/1099 F25-29  F# 1206 Buffalo             NY 
 3801 Daniel Karaszewski            28   46:43  9:24  327/684  M25-29  M# 2595 Harrisburg          NC 
 3802 Stephen A. Salem              28   46:43  9:24  328/684  M25-29  M# 2596 Liverpool           NY 
 3803 Andrea Palmer                 27   46:43  9:24  230/1099 F25-29  F# 1207 Buffalo             NY 
 3804 Jake B. Griffin               31   46:43  9:24  337/735  M30-34  M# 2597 Albany              NY 
 3805 John Korman                   65   46:43  9:24   34/149  M65-69  M# 2598 Wading River        NY 
 3806 Taylor L. Hummel              23   46:43  9:24  170/896  F20-24  F# 1208 Lewiston            NY 
 3807 Katie Bantle                  32   46:43  9:24  191/867  F30-34  F# 1209 Buffalo             NY 
 3808 James J. Kern, Jr.            51   46:43  9:24  219/577  M50-54  M# 2599 Buffalo             NY 
 3809 Collin Caldwell               13   46:43  9:24  118/384  M01-14  M# 2600 East Greenwich      RI 
 3810 Erin Orourke                  16   46:43  9:24  110/538  F15-19  F# 1210 Orchard Park        NY 
 3811 Sean McGuinness               61   46:43  9:24  103/349  M60-64  M# 2601 Wading River        NY 
 3812 Jerry Mangan                  53   46:43  9:24  220/577  M50-54  M# 2602 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3813 Caitlin Orourke               14   46:43  9:24   41/319  F01-14  F# 1211 Orchard Park        NY 
 3814 Eve Holberg                   56   46:43  9:24   38/384  F55-59  F# 1212 Buffalo             NY 
 3815 Ara Kim                       25   46:43  9:24  231/1099 F25-29  F# 1213 Chicago             IL 
 3816 Jeffrey Duquette              27   46:43  9:24  329/684  M25-29  M# 2603 Kenmore             NY 
 3817 Terrence B. McGarrity         43   46:44  9:24  219/517  M40-44  M# 2604 Towanda             PA 
 3818 Mark A. Busch                 28   46:44  9:24  330/684  M25-29  M# 2605 Buffalo             NY 
 3819 Ben Minett                    36   46:44  9:24  293/616  M35-39  M# 2606 Canonsburg          PA 
 3820 Robert L. Winters             52   46:44  9:24  221/577  M50-54  M# 2607 Buffalo             NY 
 3821 Sean P. Colern                29   46:44  9:24  331/684  M25-29  M# 2608 Williamsville       NY 
 3822 Jamie L. Raepple              24   46:44  9:24  171/896  F20-24  F# 1214 Grand Island        NY 
 3823 Ellie Markarian               19   46:44  9:25  111/538  F15-19  F# 1215 Orchard Park        NY 
 3824 Kathleen R. McIntosh          30   46:44  9:25  192/867  F30-34  F# 1216 Auburndale          MA 
 3825 Peter Bednarz                 57   46:44  9:25  177/499  M55-59  M# 2609 Lockport            NY 
 3826 Stephanie Lasure              49   46:44  9:25   72/521  F45-49  F# 1217 Charlotte           NC 
 3827 Elizabeth Hall                27   46:45  9:25  232/1099 F25-29  F# 1218 Lancaster           NY 
 3828 Jim Garland                   51   46:45  9:25  222/577  M50-54  M# 2610 Lancaster           NY 
 3829 Laura A. Colca                47   46:45  9:25   73/521  F45-49  F# 1219 Buffalo             NY 
 3830 James F. Twist, Md            60   46:45  9:25  104/349  M60-64  M# 2611 Kenmore             NY 
 3831 Brian A. Bradley              52   46:45  9:25  223/577  M50-54  M# 2612 Mentor              OH 
 3832 Timothy D. Gesel              19   46:45  9:25  299/506  M15-19  M# 2613 Buffalo             NY 
 3833 Doug G. Gesel                 54   46:45  9:25  224/577  M50-54  M# 2614 Williamsville       NY 
 3834 William J. Troy               41   46:45  9:25  220/517  M40-44  M# 2615 Cumming             GA 
 3835 Ben Troy                      13   46:45  9:25  119/384  M01-14  M# 2616 Cumming             GA 
 3836 Douglas J. Tokarczyk          54   46:45  9:25  225/577  M50-54  M# 2617 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3837 Breann Petro                  32   46:45  9:25  193/867  F30-34  F# 1220 Buffalo             NY 
 3838 Carrie Mellerski              42   46:46  9:25  106/562  F40-44  F# 1221 Buffalo             NY 
 3839 Jeff Joyce                    44   46:46  9:25  221/517  M40-44  M# 2618 Charlotte           NC 
 3840 Garrett Timms                 41   46:46  9:25  222/517  M40-44  M# 2619 Buffalo             NY 
 3841 Mark C. Gorey                 57   46:46  9:25  178/499  M55-59  M# 2620 Strasbourg          FR 
 3842 Catelyn Hartwig               27   46:46  9:25  233/1099 F25-29  F# 1222 Buffalo             NY 
 3843 Sara Griffin                  28   46:46  9:25  234/1099 F25-29  F# 1223 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3844 Mark Cicero                   46   46:46  9:25  231/574  M45-49  M# 2621 Williamsville       NY 
 3845 Chris Runckel                 50   46:46  9:25  226/577  M50-54  M# 2622 Buffalo             NY 
 3846 Sharon A. Fortuna             48   46:47  9:25   74/521  F45-49  F# 1224 Hamburg             NY 
 3847 Alexis Wayne                  24   46:47  9:25  172/896  F20-24  F# 1225 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3848 Tim Schultz                   25   46:47  9:25  332/684  M25-29  M# 2623 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3849 Natalie A. Pelton             21   46:47  9:25  173/896  F20-24  F# 1226 Akron               NY 
 3850 Thomas J. Brachmann           26   46:47  9:25  333/684  M25-29  M# 2624 Hamburg             NY 
 3851 Cody Naughton                 23   46:48  9:25  238/526  M20-24  M# 2625 Buffalo             NY 
 3852 Moira Giammaresi              28   46:48  9:25  235/1099 F25-29  F# 1227 Buffalo             NY 
 3853 Patrick Lewis                 29   46:48  9:25  334/684  M25-29  M# 2626 Buffalo             NY 
 3854 Lynn Beyer                    51   46:48  9:25   70/475  F50-54  F# 1228 Grimsby             ON 
 3855 David G. Personius            16   46:48  9:25  300/506  M15-19  M# 2627 Buffalo             NY 
 3856 Carrie Flor                   39   46:48  9:25  179/725  F35-39  F# 1229 Orchard Park        NY 
 3857 Katie L. Maslanka             36   46:48  9:25  180/725  F35-39  F# 1230 East Aurora         NY 
 3858 Jeffrey C. Jones              34   46:48  9:25  338/735  M30-34  M# 2628 Buffalo             NY 
 3859 Janeanne Lepage               24   46:48  9:25  174/896  F20-24  F# 1231 Youngstown          NY 
 3860 Eileen M. Clinton             62   46:48  9:25    9/154  F60-64  F# 1232 East Aurora         NY 
 3861 Ryan J. Hassen                22   46:48  9:25  239/526  M20-24  M# 2629 Daytona Beach       FL 
 3862 Emily E. Markarian            19   46:48  9:25  112/538  F15-19  F# 1233 Orchard Park        NY 
 3863 Arthur Pelletier              62   46:48  9:25  105/349  M60-64  M# 2630 Grand Island        NY 
 3864 Charles Renick                33   46:48  9:25  339/735  M30-34  M# 2631 Sausalito           CA 
 3865 Matthew Ertel                 39   46:49  9:25  294/616  M35-39  M# 2632 East Aurora         NY 
 3866 Gretchen K. Sullivan          29   46:49  9:25  236/1099 F25-29  F# 1234 Albany              NY 
 3867 Zachary U. Kontos             19   46:49  9:25  301/506  M15-19  M# 2633 Springville         NY 
 3868 James E. Pellette             41   46:49  9:25  223/517  M40-44  M# 2634 Springville         NY 
 3869 Stephen R. Rolle              27   46:49  9:25  335/684  M25-29  M# 2635 Buffalo             NY 
 3870 Michael T. Schmitt            52   46:49  9:25  227/577  M50-54  M# 2636 Clarence Center     NY 
 3871 Don L. Pembleton              59   46:49  9:26  179/499  M55-59  M# 2637 Amherst             NY 
 3872 Emily Blake                   15   46:49  9:26  113/538  F15-19  F# 1235 Orchard Park        NY 
 3873 Paul Lorenz                   44   46:49  9:26  224/517  M40-44  M# 2638 Glen Allen          VA 
 3874 Chris Mattice                 34   46:50  9:26  340/735  M30-34  M# 2639 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3875 Daniel Backhaus               39   46:50  9:26  295/616  M35-39  M# 2640 Elmhurst            NY 
 3876 Abigail Decicco               16   46:50  9:26  114/538  F15-19  F# 1236 Buffalo             NY 
 3877 Courtney McMahon              33   46:50  9:26  194/867  F30-34  F# 1237 Cleveland           OH 
 3878 Beth Mabry                    33   46:50  9:26  195/867  F30-34  F# 1238 Orchard Park        NY 
 3879 Kathleen M. Quinn             17   46:50  9:26  115/538  F15-19  F# 1239 Buffalo             NY 
 3880 Jesse L. Watkins              41   46:50  9:26  225/517  M40-44  M# 2641 Jamestown           NY 
 3881 Molly Spisiak                 22   46:50  9:26  175/896  F20-24  F# 1240 Elma                NY 
 3882 Tom D. Kawalec                37   46:51  9:26  296/616  M35-39  M# 2642 Buffalo             NY 
 3883 Julia X. Corbett              23   46:51  9:26  176/896  F20-24  F# 1241 Buffalo             NY 
 3884 Casey Dickinson               37   46:51  9:26  297/616  M35-39  M# 2643 Barker              NY 
 3885 Robert A. Worden              37   46:51  9:26  298/616  M35-39  M# 2644 Colton              NY 
 3886 Lance Dickinson               63   46:51  9:26  106/349  M60-64  M# 2645 Lewiston            NY 
 3887 Gregg Salem                   56   46:51  9:26  180/499  M55-59  M# 2646 Liverpool           NY 
 3888 Brendan Rich                  35   46:52  9:26  299/616  M35-39  M# 2647 Buffalo             NY 
 3889 Alexa E. Federice             17   46:52  9:26  116/538  F15-19  F# 1242 Buffalo             NY 
 3890 Danielle Rich                 35   46:52  9:26  181/725  F35-39  F# 1243 Buffalo             NY 
 3891 Dave Schifferle               57   46:52  9:26  181/499  M55-59  M# 2648 East Aurora         NY 
 3892 Bruce Naughton                62   46:52  9:26  107/349  M60-64  M# 2649 Buffalo             NY 
 3893 Jeff Popper                   37   46:53  9:26  300/616  M35-39  M# 2650 Buffalo             NY 
 3894 Conner Naughton               21   46:53  9:26  240/526  M20-24  M# 2651 Buffalo             NY 
 3895 Kay M. Ritchie                19   46:53  9:26  117/538  F15-19  F# 1244 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3896 Mary Oleary                   47   46:53  9:26   75/521  F45-49  F# 1245 East Aurora         NY 
 3897 Sarah Tasker                  53   46:53  9:26   71/475  F50-54  F# 1246 East Aurora         NY 
 3898 Andrew S. Walters             58   46:53  9:26  182/499  M55-59  M# 2652 Getzville           NY 
 3899 Kendall P. Werneiwski         20   46:53  9:26  241/526  M20-24  M# 2653 Deephaven           MN 
 3900 Melissa Kaylor                28   46:53  9:26  237/1099 F25-29  F# 1247 Boston              MA 
 3901 Jeremy V. Murray              33   46:53  9:26  341/735  M30-34  M# 2654 Williamsville       NY 
 3902 Lynda M. Cameron              51   46:53  9:26   72/475  F50-54  F# 1248 Buffalo             NY 
 3903 Jessica M. Collins            29   46:54  9:26  238/1099 F25-29  F# 1249 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3904 Molly L. Kennedy              41   46:54  9:26  107/562  F40-44  F# 1250 Buffalo             NY 
 3905 Bryan A. Collins              29   46:54  9:26  336/684  M25-29  M# 2655 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3906 Jason M. Kraft                35   46:54  9:26  301/616  M35-39  M# 2656 Irving              NY 
 3907 Ramon G. Milkie               55   46:54  9:26  183/499  M55-59  M# 2657 Buffalo             NY 
 3908 Brian E. Rogers               42   46:54  9:26  226/517  M40-44  M# 2658 New Paltz           NY 
 3909 J. Gerard Green               53   46:54  9:26  228/577  M50-54  M# 2659 East Aurora         NY 
 3910 Alexander Hepworth            13   46:54  9:26  120/384  M01-14  M# 2660 Buffalo             NY 
 3911 Bill Kraft                    64   46:54  9:26  108/349  M60-64  M# 2661 Irving              NY 
 3912 Michael Damiani               32   46:54  9:27  342/735  M30-34  M# 2662 Getzville           NY 
 3913 Rebecca L. Wantuck            31   46:54  9:27  196/867  F30-34  F# 1251 Buffalo             NY 
 3914 Christopher Wietig            33   46:54  9:27  343/735  M30-34  M# 2663 Buffalo             NY 
 3915 Brian Leonard                 25   46:55  9:27  337/684  M25-29  M# 2664 West Seneca         NY 
 3916 Colin O'Donnell               33   46:55  9:27  344/735  M30-34  M# 2665 East Aurora         NY 
 3917 Tammy L. Thompson             47   46:55  9:27   76/521  F45-49  F# 1252 Buffalo             NY 
 3918 Benjamin Berghorn             39   46:55  9:27  302/616  M35-39  M# 2666 Lansing             MI 
 3919 Christa McPhee                26   46:55  9:27  239/1099 F25-29  F# 1253 Hamburg             NY 
 3920 Timothy J. Trapp              34   46:55  9:27  345/735  M30-34  M# 2667 Orchard Park        NY 
 3921 Andrew J. Block               26   46:55  9:27  338/684  M25-29  M# 2668 Buffalo             NY 
 3922 Katie Boyce                   27   46:55  9:27  240/1099 F25-29  F# 1254 Plantation          FL 
 3923 Eric J. Kross                 30   46:55  9:27  346/735  M30-34  M# 2669 Buffalo             NY 
 3924 Andrea Moyer                  38   46:55  9:27  182/725  F35-39  F# 1255 Buffalo             NY 
 3925 A. Higgins                    43   46:55  9:27  108/562  F40-44  F# 1256 Buffalo             NY 
 3926 Jonathan Butensky-Bartlett    30   46:56  9:27  347/735  M30-34  M# 2670 Hudson              OH 
 3927 Mill Lockwood                 46   46:56  9:27  232/574  M45-49  M# 2671 Orchard Park        NY 
 3928 Jill M. Siford                39   46:56  9:27  183/725  F35-39  F# 1257 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3929 Susan Strait                  38   46:56  9:27  184/725  F35-39  F# 1258 Kenmore             NY 
 3930 Katie Mekelburg               24   46:57  9:27  177/896  F20-24  F# 1259 Buffalo             NY 
 3931 Alissa A. Pletscher Schaab    38   46:57  9:27  185/725  F35-39  F# 1260 Buffalo             NY 
 3932 Ella Sturm                    14   46:57  9:27   42/319  F01-14  F# 1261 Elma                NY 
 3933 Shannon Brown                 21   46:57  9:27  178/896  F20-24  F# 1262 Buffalo             NY 
 3934 Megan K. Trotter              31   46:57  9:27  197/867  F30-34  F# 1263 Lockport            NY 
 3935 Jennifer Shriver              27   46:57  9:27  241/1099 F25-29  F# 1264 Buffalo             NY 
 3936 Christine Fleming             25   46:57  9:27  242/1099 F25-29  F# 1265 Tonawanda           NY 
 3937 Matt Hellerer                 58   46:57  9:27  184/499  M55-59  M# 2672 Buffalo             NY 
 3938 Jodi McKay                    41   46:57  9:27  109/562  F40-44  F# 1266 Lockport            NY 
 3939 Rebecca K. Vujnovic           32   46:57  9:27  198/867  F30-34  F# 1267 Kenmore             NY 
 3940 Bridget L. Smith              21   46:57  9:27  179/896  F20-24  F# 1268 Buffalo             NY 
 3941 Ryan A. Fortuna               19   46:57  9:27  302/506  M15-19  M# 2673 Hamburg             NY 
 3942 Ian S. Klenk                  13   46:57  9:27  121/384  M01-14  M# 2674 Buffalo             NY 
 3943 Chad Jemison                  35   46:58  9:27  303/616  M35-39  M# 2675 Buffalo             NY 
 3944 Angelle Phillips              26   46:58  9:27  243/1099 F25-29  F# 1269 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3945 Michael A. Nowakowski         33   46:58  9:27  348/735  M30-34  M# 2676 Kenmore             NY 
 3946 Monica A. Klenk               24   46:58  9:27  180/896  F20-24  F# 1270 Buffalo             NY 
 3947 Sandra J. Hebeler             63   46:58  9:27   10/154  F60-64  F# 1271 Sanborn             NY 
 3948 William Godfrey               42   46:58  9:27  227/517  M40-44  M# 2677 Buffalo             NY 
 3949 Jill Vanbrunt                 20   46:58  9:27  181/896  F20-24  F# 1272 Horseheads          NY 
 3950 Adam Bartlett                 35   46:58  9:27  304/616  M35-39  M# 2678 Jersey City         NJ 
 3951 David Zavitz                  41   46:59  9:27  228/517  M40-44  M# 2679 Philadelphia        PA 
 3952 Jim Mulvenna                  52   46:59  9:27  229/577  M50-54  M# 2680 Buffalo             NY 
 3953 Patrick A. Tubbs              48   46:59  9:27  233/574  M45-49  M# 2681 Buffalo             NY 
 3954 Mark S. Horowitz              63   46:59  9:28  109/349  M60-64  M# 2682 New York            NY 
 3955 Brian Hughey                  35   46:59  9:28  305/616  M35-39  M# 2683 Rochester           NY 
 3956 Dawnmarie Sainsbury           40   47:00  9:28  110/562  F40-44  F# 1273 West Seneca         NY 
 3957 Mark Monile                   48   47:00  9:28  234/574  M45-49  M# 2684 Orchard Park        NY 
 3958 John L. Walker                60   47:00  9:28  110/349  M60-64  M# 2685 Buffalo             NY 
 3959 Luke M. Deberny               14   47:00  9:28  122/384  M01-14  M# 2686 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3960 Alexa S. Buzak                24   47:00  9:28  182/896  F20-24  F# 1274 Clarence            NY 
 3961 Morgan S. Halt                13   47:00  9:28   43/319  F01-14  F# 1275 Buffalo             NY 
 3962 Stephanie Forbes              16   47:00  9:28  118/538  F15-19  F# 1276 Buffalo             NY 
 3963 Zachary R. Kozlowski          23   47:00  9:28  242/526  M20-24  M# 2687 Lancaster           NY 
 3964 Steve McCarville              54   47:00  9:28  230/577  M50-54  M# 2688 Orchard Park        NY 
 3965 Matt Dipalma                  23   47:01  9:28  243/526  M20-24  M# 2689 Buffalo             NY 
 3966 Sarah Wierzbowski             35   47:01  9:28  186/725  F35-39  F# 1277 Orchard Park        NY 
 3967 Stephanie A. Saunders         31   47:01  9:28  199/867  F30-34  F# 1278 Buffalo             NY 
 3968 Lauren Schellinger            30   47:01  9:28  200/867  F30-34  F# 1279 Buffalo             NY 
 3969 James Pieszala                34   47:01  9:28  349/735  M30-34  M# 2690 Alden               NY 
 3970 Tim Blach                     60   47:02  9:28  111/349  M60-64  M# 2691 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3971 David J. Lystad               67   47:02  9:28   35/149  M65-69  M# 2692 Buffalo             NY 
 3972 Madeline M. Hoppy             24   47:02  9:28  183/896  F20-24  F# 1280 East Aurora         NY 
 3973 Kevin Schellinger             30   47:02  9:28  350/735  M30-34  M# 2693 Buffalo             NY 
 3974 Kurt Keller                   44   47:02  9:28  229/517  M40-44  M# 2694 Ellicott City       MD 
 3975 Joseph Feeley                 54   47:02  9:28  231/577  M50-54  M# 2695 Buffalo             NY 
 3976 Kathleen M. Rusnak            21   47:02  9:28  184/896  F20-24  F# 1281 East Aurora         NY 
 3977 Jenna Cirbus                  31   47:02  9:28  201/867  F30-34  F# 1282 Buffalo             NY 
 3978 Theresa E. Rusnak             24   47:02  9:28  185/896  F20-24  F# 1283 East Aurora         NY 
 3979 Sophia M. Roy                 14   47:02  9:28   44/319  F01-14  F# 1284 Buffalo             NY 
 3980 Mary E. Magoffin              50   47:03  9:28   73/475  F50-54  F# 1285 Williamsville       NY 
 3981 Krista Blask                  21   47:03  9:28  186/896  F20-24  F# 1286 Depew               NY 
 3982 Kevin Campbell                50   47:03  9:28  232/577  M50-54  M# 2696 Ellicott City       MD 
 3983 Alyssa Curtis                 17   47:03  9:28  119/538  F15-19  F# 1287 Buffalo             NY 
 3984 Steven Blask                  55   47:03  9:28  185/499  M55-59  M# 2697 Depew               NY 
 3985 Stephen Langdon               41   47:03  9:28  230/517  M40-44  M# 2698 Clarence Center     NY 
 3986 Ian Stapley                   58   47:03  9:28  186/499  M55-59  M# 2699 Lockport            NY 
 3987 Emily R. Geiger               18   47:04  9:28  120/538  F15-19  F# 1288 Orchard Park        NY 
 3988 Leigh K. Duffy                37   47:04  9:28  187/725  F35-39  F# 1289 Hamburg             NY 
 3989 Pat M. Arcuri                 16   47:04  9:28  303/506  M15-19  M# 2700 Buffalo             NY 
 3990 Bob Starzynski                44   47:04  9:29  231/517  M40-44  M# 2701 Pittsburgh          PA 
 3991 Roza Forgach                  24   47:04  9:29  187/896  F20-24  F# 1290 Buffalo             NY 
 3992 Brian Finnerty                15   47:04  9:29  304/506  M15-19  M# 2702 Buffalo             NY 
 3993 Richard E. Dlugosz            64   47:04  9:29  112/349  M60-64  M# 2703 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3994 Debbie Vedella                52   47:04  9:29   74/475  F50-54  F# 1291 Elma                NY 
 3995 Mark Cammarata                41   47:04  9:29  232/517  M40-44  M# 2704 Tonawanda           NY 
 3996 Mark J. Pieroni               50   47:04  9:29  233/577  M50-54  M# 2705 Macedon             NY 
 3997 Sarah E. Maurer               26   47:04  9:29  244/1099 F25-29  F# 1292 Buffalo             NY 
 3998 Caroline E. Boron             26   47:04  9:29  245/1099 F25-29  F# 1293 Rochester           NY 
 3999 Bill Sturm                    45   47:04  9:29  235/574  M45-49  M# 2706 Elma                NY 
 4000 Robin Kempkes                 36   47:04  9:29  188/725  F35-39  F# 1294 Lancaster           NY 
 4001 Kevin R. Roeser               39   47:05  9:29  306/616  M35-39  M# 2707 Akron               NY 
 4002 Kristin Janese                36   47:05  9:29  189/725  F35-39  F# 1295 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4003 James Wypij                   46   47:05  9:29  236/574  M45-49  M# 2708 Depew               NY 
 4004 David M. Ditullio             44   47:06  9:29  233/517  M40-44  M# 2709 Grand Island        NY 
 4005 Laura J. Wright               34   47:06  9:29  202/867  F30-34  F# 1296 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4006 Heather I. Fava               31   47:06  9:29  203/867  F30-34  F# 1297 Tonawanda           NY 
 4007 Michael P. Sullivan           40   47:06  9:29  234/517  M40-44  M# 2710 Buffalo             NY 
 4008 Michele Mehaffy               41   47:06  9:29  111/562  F40-44  F# 1298 Buffalo             NY 
 4009 Brendan R. Mehaffy            42   47:06  9:29  235/517  M40-44  M# 2711 Buffalo             NY 
 4010 Bram A. Pava                  12   47:06  9:29  123/384  M01-14  M# 2712 Buffalo             NY 
 4011 Eileen A. Cartonia            36   47:06  9:29  190/725  F35-39  F# 1299 West Seneca         NY 
 4012 Carl D. Copeland              22   47:06  9:29  244/526  M20-24  M# 2713 East Amherst        NY 
 4013 Stanley Bagrowski             34   47:07  9:29  351/735  M30-34  M# 2714 Alden               NY 
 4014 Russell Boyle                 45   47:07  9:29  237/574  M45-49  M# 2715 Buffalo             NY 
 4015 Brooke E. Schutrum            23   47:07  9:29  188/896  F20-24  F# 1300 East Aurora         NY 
 4016 Margot Bennett                53   47:07  9:29   75/475  F50-54  F# 1301 Buffalo             NY 
 4017 Dan Griffin                   36   47:08  9:29  307/616  M35-39  M# 2716 Fairport            NY 
 4018 Bill Farrell, Jr.             49   47:08  9:29  238/574  M45-49  M# 2717 Clarence Center     NY 
 4019 Paige C. Dempsey              20   47:08  9:29  189/896  F20-24  F# 1302 Edina               MN 
 4020 Elizabeth M. Vail             22   47:08  9:29  190/896  F20-24  F# 1303 East Aurora         NY 
 4021 James L. Hummel               51   47:08  9:29  234/577  M50-54  M# 2718 Lewiston            NY 
 4022 Nicholas R. Konotopskyj       22   47:08  9:29  245/526  M20-24  M# 2719 East Amherst        NY 
 4023 Taleena Herkenhoff            31   47:08  9:29  204/867  F30-34  F# 1304 Buffalo             NY 
 4024 Allison Wolf                  24   47:08  9:29  191/896  F20-24  F# 1305 West Seneca         NY 
 4025 Mary Sullivan                 37   47:08  9:29  191/725  F35-39  F# 1306 West Seneca         NY 
 4026 Jennifer J. Gibson            32   47:08  9:29  205/867  F30-34  F# 1307 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4027 Brian W. Dobmeier             21   47:08  9:29  246/526  M20-24  M# 2720 East Amherst        NY 
 4028 Lillian Cullen                49   47:08  9:29   77/521  F45-49  F# 1308 Orchard Park        NY 
 4029 Theodore Langlois             22   47:08  9:29  247/526  M20-24  M# 2721 Amherst             NY 
 4030 Timothy Bevilacqua            35   47:08  9:29  308/616  M35-39  M# 2722 San Jose            CA 
 4031 Clara R. Richards             11   47:08  9:29   45/319  F01-14  F# 1309 Williamsville       NY 
 4032 Eric Schlegel                 23   47:08  9:29  248/526  M20-24  M# 2723 Lancaster           NY 
 4033 Kristin Hall                  28   47:08  9:29  246/1099 F25-29  F# 1310 Buffalo             NY 
 4034 Matthew H. Cullen             28   47:08  9:29  339/684  M25-29  M# 2724 Hamburg             NY 
 4035 Ellen P. Sidey                43   47:08  9:29  112/562  F40-44  F# 1311 Buffalo             NY 
 4036 Joshua Lewis                  21   47:09  9:29  249/526  M20-24  M# 2725 Getzville           NY 
 4037 Chelsea E. Shumaker           24   47:09  9:29  192/896  F20-24  F# 1312 Orchard Park        NY 
 4038 Grant P. Schuetrumpf          46   47:09  9:29  239/574  M45-49  M# 2726 New York            NY 
 4039 Kaitlyn Sullivan              24   47:09  9:29  193/896  F20-24  F# 1313 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4040 Edward J. Markarian           55   47:09  9:30  187/499  M55-59  M# 2727 Amherst             NY 
 4041 Anna Waller                   26   47:09  9:30  247/1099 F25-29  F# 1314 Buffalo             NY 
 4042 Richard A. Stuber             58   47:09  9:30  188/499  M55-59  M# 2728 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4043 Dennis J. Shumaker            53   47:09  9:30  235/577  M50-54  M# 2729 Orchard Park        NY 
 4044 James R. Clark                58   47:09  9:30  189/499  M55-59  M# 2730 East Aurora         NY 
 4045 Joseph C. Distasio            51   47:09  9:30  236/577  M50-54  M# 2731 Williamsville       NY 
 4046 William Waller                28   47:09  9:30  340/684  M25-29  M# 2732 Buffalo             NY 
 4047 Kelly E. Farrell              20   47:10  9:30  194/896  F20-24  F# 1315 Buffalo             NY 
 4048 Julie T. Wortham              57   47:10  9:30   39/384  F55-59  F# 1316 Clarence Center     NY 
 4049 Natalie Yera                  20   47:10  9:30  195/896  F20-24  F# 1317 Buffalo             NY 
 4050 Caleb A. Cockrell             16   47:11  9:30  305/506  M15-19  M# 2733 Buffalo             NY 
 4051 Jay Stainsby                  58   47:11  9:30  190/499  M55-59  M# 2734 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4052 Deshawn King                  25   47:11  9:30  341/684  M25-29  M# 2735 Buffalo             NY 
 4053 Jeff Wilson                   43   47:11  9:30  236/517  M40-44  M# 2736 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4054 Mark Sullivan                 57   47:11  9:30  191/499  M55-59  M# 2737 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4055 Martin Rochford               39   47:11  9:30  309/616  M35-39  M# 2738 Buffalo             NY 
 4056 Amy Rochford                  37   47:12  9:30  192/725  F35-39  F# 1318 Buffalo             NY 
 4057 Kevin Scheider                54   47:12  9:30  237/577  M50-54  M# 2739 Buffalo             NY 
 4058 Kimberly M. Dale              27   47:12  9:30  248/1099 F25-29  F# 1319 Philadelphia        PA 
 4059 Patricia A. Farrell           52   47:12  9:30   76/475  F50-54  F# 1320 Buffalo             NY 
 4060 Cailyn Reilly                 30   47:12  9:30  206/867  F30-34  F# 1321 Mc Lean             VA 
 4061 Ricardo L. Quiros             28   47:12  9:30  342/684  M25-29  M# 2740 Buffalo             NY 
 4062 Sam M. Palma                  27   47:12  9:30  249/1099 F25-29  F# 1322 Ashland             OH 
 4063 Charles L. Kocher             62   47:12  9:30  113/349  M60-64  M# 2741 Lancaster           NY 
 4064 Sara Bambino                  34   47:12  9:30  207/867  F30-34  F# 1323 Cicero              NY 
 4065 Cliodhna N. Gartland          17   47:13  9:30  121/538  F15-19  F# 1324 Williamsville       NY 
 4066 Kristopher Dunaway            28   47:13  9:30  343/684  M25-29  M# 2742 Derby               NY 
 4067 Chip Anderson                 59   47:13  9:30  192/499  M55-59  M# 2743 McLean              VA 
 4068 Nathan Duxbury                42   47:13  9:30  237/517  M40-44  M# 2744 Newfane             NY 
 4069 Lauren Dunaway                30   47:13  9:30  208/867  F30-34  F# 1325 Derby               NY 
 4070 Jim Dolan                     53   47:13  9:30  238/577  M50-54  M# 2745 Grand Island        NY 
 4071 Alejandro Quiros              30   47:13  9:30  352/735  M30-34  M# 2746 Buffalo             NY 
 4072 Melissa B. Gallineau          34   47:13  9:30  209/867  F30-34  F# 1326 Buffalo             NY 
 4073 Holly L. Suttell              42   47:13  9:30  113/562  F40-44  F# 1327 Orchard Park        NY 
 4074 Michael J. Distasio           26   47:13  9:30  344/684  M25-29  M# 2747 Williamsville       NY 
 4075 Eugene Morehouse              17   47:13  9:30  306/506  M15-19  M# 2748 Marathon            NY 
 4076 Claire C. Zwack               16   47:13  9:30  122/538  F15-19  F# 1328 East Aurora         NY 
 4077 Lauren Jackson                22   47:14  9:30  196/896  F20-24  F# 1329 Allen               TX 
 4078 Jennifer Lamanna              42   47:14  9:30  114/562  F40-44  F# 1330 Buffalo             NY 
 4079 Teri Bebak                    49   47:14  9:30   78/521  F45-49  F# 1331 Buffalo             NY 
 4080 Lianne Oskvig                 37   47:14  9:30  193/725  F35-39  F# 1332 Amherst             NY 
 4081 Seth Morgan                   20   47:14  9:31  250/526  M20-24  M# 2749 Pendleton           NY 
 4082 D. Michael Slate              48   47:14  9:31  240/574  M45-49  M# 2750 Kenmore             NY 
 4083 Kris E. Lawrence              46   47:14  9:31  241/574  M45-49  M# 2751 Buffalo             NY 
 4084 Rick Mekelburg                57   47:14  9:31  193/499  M55-59  M# 2752 Lancaster           NY 
 4085 Luke Slate                    20   47:14  9:31  251/526  M20-24  M# 2753 Kenmore             NY 
 4086 Zachary P. Styn               21   47:15  9:31  252/526  M20-24  M# 2754 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4087 Joseph Bianchi                49   47:15  9:31  242/574  M45-49  M# 2755 Buffalo             NY 
 4088 Holly Reilly                  28   47:15  9:31  250/1099 F25-29  F# 1333 Mc Lean             VA 
 4089 Tricia Witter                 29   47:15  9:31  251/1099 F25-29  F# 1334 Buffalo             NY 
 4090 James Loga                    62   47:15  9:31  114/349  M60-64  M# 2756 Orchard Park        NY 
 4091 Leighann Graham               21   47:15  9:31  197/896  F20-24  F# 1335 West Seneca         NY 
 4092 Steven J. Zyers               37   47:15  9:31  310/616  M35-39  M# 2757 East Amherst        NY 
 4093 Christopher B. Bean           19   47:15  9:31  307/506  M15-19  M# 2758 Buffalo             NY 
 4094 Matthew Hurst                 30   47:16  9:31  353/735  M30-34  M# 2759 Buffalo             NY 
 4095 John R. Rupp                  43   47:16  9:31  238/517  M40-44  M# 2760 Elma                NY 
 4096 Kerri Bubar                   25   47:16  9:31  252/1099 F25-29  F# 1336 East Amherst        NY 
 4097 Nicole Evankovich             31   47:16  9:31  210/867  F30-34  F# 1337 Gibsonia            PA 
 4098 Madelyn H. Rupp               19   47:16  9:31  123/538  F15-19  F# 1338 Elma                NY 
 4099 Robin L. Maloney              31   47:16  9:31  211/867  F30-34  F# 1339 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4100 Miranda Georger               24   47:17  9:31  198/896  F20-24  F# 1340 Buffalo             NY 
 4101 Diane E. Donnelly             60   47:17  9:31   11/154  F60-64  F# 1341 Buffalo             NY 
 4102 Hugo Azero                    53   47:17  9:31  239/577  M50-54  M# 2761 Tonawanda           NY 
 4103 Anthony Laffrado              24   47:17  9:31  253/526  M20-24  M# 2762 Buffalo             NY 
 4104 Steven McDonnell              33   47:17  9:31  354/735  M30-34  M# 2763 Buffalo             NY 
 4105 Joe Cappucci                  18   47:17  9:31  308/506  M15-19  M# 2764 Chatham             NJ 
 4106 Matthew L. Distasio           24   47:17  9:31  254/526  M20-24  M# 2765 Williamsville       NY 
 4107 Andrzej Misiewicz             45   47:18  9:31  243/574  M45-49  M# 2766 Depew               NY 
 4108 Mallory Hutchinson            31   47:18  9:31  212/867  F30-34  F# 1342 Washington          DC 
 4109 Daniel Howard                 57   47:18  9:31  194/499  M55-59  M# 2767 Amherst             NY 
 4110 Jeff Tracy                    46   47:18  9:31  244/574  M45-49  M# 2768 Lockport            NY 
 4111 Jeff Hansgen                  56   47:19  9:31  195/499  M55-59  M# 2769 Orchard Park        NY 
 4112 Terry J. Scott                64   47:19  9:31  115/349  M60-64  M# 2770 Solon               OH 
 4113 Katherine T. Weyant           20   47:19  9:31  199/896  F20-24  F# 1343 Buffalo             NY 
 4114 Gil Farkash                   49   47:19  9:31  245/574  M45-49  M# 2771 Buffalo             NY 
 4115 Julie A. Szumigala-Farkash    45   47:19  9:31   79/521  F45-49  F# 1344 Buffalo             NY 
 4116 Timothy Mansfield             30   47:19  9:31  355/735  M30-34  M# 2772 Hamburg             NY 
 4117 Brendan Cuddihy               14   47:19  9:31  124/384  M01-14  M# 2773 Hamburg             NY 
 4118 Shawn Lavin                   34   47:19  9:31  356/735  M30-34  M# 2774 Buffalo             NY 
 4119 Hannah Connelly               19   47:19  9:31  124/538  F15-19  F# 1345 Waxhaw              NC 
 4120 Kenneth Czosek                61   47:19  9:31  116/349  M60-64  M# 2775 Lancaster           NY 
 4121 William Connelly              52   47:19  9:32  240/577  M50-54  M# 2776 Waxhaw              NC 
 4122 Jan Jezioro                   66   47:19  9:32   36/149  M65-69  M# 2777 Buffalo             NY 
 4123 Alexandra D. Best             27   47:20  9:32  253/1099 F25-29  F# 1346 Richmond            VA 
 4124 Erin Mark                     39   47:20  9:32  194/725  F35-39  F# 1347 Medina              NY 
 4125 Michael Masters               56   47:21  9:32  196/499  M55-59  M# 2778 Buffalo             NY 
 4126 Meg Estoff                    37   47:21  9:32  195/725  F35-39  F# 1348 Hingham             MA 
 4127 Ben Rinehart                  14   47:21  9:32  125/384  M01-14  M# 2779 Angola              NY 
 4128 Mary Boguhn                   42   47:21  9:32  115/562  F40-44  F# 1349 Lancaster           NY 
 4129 Corinne M. McCarthy           22   47:21  9:32  200/896  F20-24  F# 1350 Lancaster           NY 
 4130 Lynn Miller                   46   47:21  9:32   80/521  F45-49  F# 1351 Buffalo             NY 
 4131 C.W. Estoff                   37   47:21  9:32  311/616  M35-39  M# 2780 Hingham             MA 
 4132 Carrie L. Dintino             40   47:21  9:32  116/562  F40-44  F# 1352 Hamburg             NY 
 4133 Kate E. Schuster              28   47:21  9:32  254/1099 F25-29  F# 1353 Washington          DC 
 4134 Brenda Flemming               40   47:21  9:32  117/562  F40-44  F# 1354 Getzville           NY 
 4135 Marisa Hartman                29   47:21  9:32  255/1099 F25-29  F# 1355 Hamburg             NY 
 4136 Angel Schurkus                36   47:21  9:32  196/725  F35-39  F# 1356 East Aurora         NY 
 4137 David R. Bolz                 54   47:21  9:32  241/577  M50-54  M# 2781 Exton               PA 
 4138 Craig P. Scarupa              56   47:21  9:32  197/499  M55-59  M# 2782 Lockport            NY 
 4139 Tagg Hutchinson               34   47:21  9:32  357/735  M30-34  M# 2783 Washington          DC 
 4140 Craig Bloom                   61   47:22  9:32  117/349  M60-64  M# 2784 Holland             NY 
 4141 Mary Balkin                   25   47:22  9:32  256/1099 F25-29  F# 1357 East Amherst        NY 
 4142 Michaela Cappucci             20   47:22  9:32  201/896  F20-24  F# 1358 Chatham             NJ 
 4143 Anna R. Stolzenburg           25   47:22  9:32  257/1099 F25-29  F# 1359 Buffalo             NY 
 4144 Craig E. Battleman            51   47:22  9:32  242/577  M50-54  M# 2785 Chicago             IL 
 4145 Gina Moell                    49   47:22  9:32   81/521  F45-49  F# 1360 Clarence Center     NY 
 4146 Jesse Bonacci                 26   47:23  9:32  345/684  M25-29  M# 2786 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4147 Carolyn Lee                   46   47:23  9:32   82/521  F45-49  F# 1361 Buffalo             NY 
 4148 Bob Duke                      59   47:23  9:32  198/499  M55-59  M# 2787 Buffalo             NY 
 4149 Toby Frederick                45   47:23  9:32  246/574  M45-49  M# 2788 Grand Island        NY 
 4150 Denis A. Shah                 47   47:23  9:32  247/574  M45-49  M# 2789 Lewiston            NY 
 4151 Joseph Huffman                35   47:23  9:32  312/616  M35-39  M# 2790 Lancaster           NY 
 4152 Kenny Price                   30   47:23  9:32  358/735  M30-34  M# 2791 East Amherst        NY 
 4153 Tarin Rietz                   11   47:23  9:32   46/319  F01-14  F# 1362 Williamsville       NY 
 4154 Ashley Sayles                 24   47:24  9:32  202/896  F20-24  F# 1363 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4155 Mark Naylon                   43   47:24  9:32  239/517  M40-44  M# 2792 Brooklyn            NY 
 4156 Eileen Darcy-Smith            59   47:24  9:32   40/384  F55-59  F# 1364 Elma                NY 
 4157 Sara Bauman                   35   47:24  9:33  197/725  F35-39  F# 1365 Getzville           NY 
 4158 Patrick A. Soos               50   47:24  9:33  243/577  M50-54  M# 2793 Grand Island        NY 
 4159 Austin Ihle                   27   47:24  9:33  346/684  M25-29  M# 2794 Clarence Center     NY 
 4160 Linsey Olson                  24   47:24  9:33  203/896  F20-24  F# 1366 Seneca Falls        NY 
 4161 Katherine Gorman              30   47:24  9:33  213/867  F30-34  F# 1367 Buffalo             NY 
 4162 Joel Newburg                  24   47:25  9:33  255/526  M20-24  M# 2795 Seneca Falls        NY 
 4163 Richard C. Ball               62   47:25  9:33  118/349  M60-64  M# 2796 Tonawanda           NY 
 4164 Talia Senall                  12   47:25  9:33   47/319  F01-14  F# 1368 Fairport            NY 
 4165 Leah C. Walsh                 31   47:25  9:33  214/867  F30-34  F# 1369 Grand Island        NY 
 4166 Kevin J. Lamb                 39   47:25  9:33  313/616  M35-39  M# 2797 Amherst             NY 
 4167 Michael Gannon                37   47:25  9:33  314/616  M35-39  M# 2798 Rochester           NY 
 4168 Frank R. Eszes                58   47:25  9:33  199/499  M55-59  M# 2799 Cuba                NY 
 4169 Neil Walsh                    32   47:25  9:33  359/735  M30-34  M# 2800 Grand Island        NY 
 4170 Nathaniel D. Gonzalez         42   47:25  9:33  240/517  M40-44  M# 2801 Hamburg             NY 
 4171 Julie Cross                   39   47:25  9:33  198/725  F35-39  F# 1370 Ransomville         NY 
 4172 Kelly Lavelle                 27   47:25  9:33  258/1099 F25-29  F# 1371 Buffalo             NY 
 4173 Sara Kutter                   28   47:25  9:33  259/1099 F25-29  F# 1372 Batavia             NY 
 4174 James Senall                  43   47:25  9:33  241/517  M40-44  M# 2802 Fairport            NY 
 4175 Katie L. Neff                 31   47:25  9:33  215/867  F30-34  F# 1373 Buffalo             NY 
 4176 Emily Herzig                  21   47:26  9:33  204/896  F20-24  F# 1374 Buffalo             NY 
 4177 Dave C. Copeland              52   47:26  9:33  244/577  M50-54  M# 2803 East Amherst        NY 
 4178 Kathy Melling                 62   47:26  9:33   12/154  F60-64  F# 1375 Varysburg           NY 
 4179 Luke McConnaghy               18   47:26  9:33  309/506  M15-19  M# 2804 Grand Island        NY 
 4180 Michael R. Del Plato          55   47:26  9:33  200/499  M55-59  M# 2805 Batavia             NY 
 4181 Ashley L. Kutter              30   47:26  9:33  216/867  F30-34  F# 1376 Corfu               NY 
 4182 Thomas R. Mariano             19   47:26  9:33  310/506  M15-19  M# 2806 Rochester           NY 
 4183 Dan Hager                     33   47:26  9:33  360/735  M30-34  M# 2807 Buffalo             NY 
 4184 Sarah Kaufman                 34   47:27  9:33  217/867  F30-34  F# 1377 Spencerport         NY 
 4185 Tim Hager                     28   47:27  9:33  347/684  M25-29  M# 2808 Charlotte           VT 
 4186 Ashley L. Gugino              19   47:27  9:33  125/538  F15-19  F# 1378 Grand Island        NY 
 4187 Paul S. Glick                 66   47:27  9:33   37/149  M65-69  M# 2809 Getzville           NY 
 4188 David Skrill                  21   47:27  9:33  256/526  M20-24  M# 2810 Buffalo             NY 
 4189 Joseph A. Minnuto             39   47:28  9:33  315/616  M35-39  M# 2811 Lancaster           NY 
 4190 Amy J. Garten                 50   47:28  9:33   77/475  F50-54  F# 1379 Grand Island        NY 
 4191 Dana A. Wodowski              36   47:28  9:33  199/725  F35-39  F# 1380 Lancaster           NY 
 4192 Michelle Page                 28   47:28  9:33  260/1099 F25-29  F# 1381 Lancaster           NY 
 4193 Natalie L. Malinowski         19   47:28  9:33  126/538  F15-19  F# 1382 Exton               PA 
 4194 Erin M. Asquith               25   47:28  9:33  261/1099 F25-29  F# 1383 Carthage            NY 
 4195 Courtney A. Malinowski        49   47:28  9:33   83/521  F45-49  F# 1384 Exton               PA 
 4196 William T. Allen              54   47:28  9:33  245/577  M50-54  M# 2812 East Amherst        NY 
 4197 David L. Urena                54   47:28  9:33  246/577  M50-54  M# 2813 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4198 Peter Pilarz                  21   47:28  9:33  257/526  M20-24  M# 2814 Buffalo             NY 
 4199 Justin Kacko                  19   47:28  9:33  311/506  M15-19  M# 2815 East Amherst        NY 
 4200 Darrell Felker                44   47:28  9:33  242/517  M40-44  M# 2816 Lancaster           NY 
 4201 Mark J. Faga                  32   47:29  9:33  361/735  M30-34  M# 2817 Boston              MA 
 4202 Paula Klaben                  46   47:29  9:33   84/521  F45-49  F# 1385 Ithaca              NY 
 4203 James J. Rose                 31   47:29  9:33  362/735  M30-34  M# 2818 Tonawanda           NY 
 4204 James A. Billingham           20   47:29  9:34  258/526  M20-24  M# 2819 Getzville           NY 
 4205 Shauna M. Stisser             43   47:29  9:34  118/562  F40-44  F# 1386 Wilson              NY 
 4206 Sydney Schafer                16   47:29  9:34  127/538  F15-19  F# 1387 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4207 Robert Quebral                18   47:29  9:34  312/506  M15-19  M# 2820 Buffalo             NY 
 4208 Holly Astalos                 11   47:30  9:34   48/319  F01-14  F# 1388 Boston              NY 
 4209 Greg Murnock                  47   47:30  9:34  248/574  M45-49  M# 2821 Lake View           NY 
 4210 Karen L. Fina                 64   47:30  9:34   13/154  F60-64  F# 1389 Lancaster           NY 
 4211 Christine L. Fina             33   47:30  9:34  218/867  F30-34  F# 1390 Lancaster           NY 
 4212 Daniela Wolfe                 44   47:30  9:34  119/562  F40-44  F# 1391 Clarence Center     NY 
 4213 Lawrence Pazda                65   47:30  9:34   38/149  M65-69  M# 2822 Winston Salem       NC 
 4214 Anne L. McCabe                26   47:30  9:34  262/1099 F25-29  F# 1392 Princeton           NJ 
 4215 Helen Billingham              44   47:30  9:34  120/562  F40-44  F# 1393 Getzville           NY 
 4216 Hans Steiniger                63   47:30  9:34  119/349  M60-64  M# 2823 Lancaster           NY 
 4217 Richard Kohl                  34   47:30  9:34  363/735  M30-34  M# 2824 Lancaster           NY 
 4218 Kelly Parkhill                34   47:30  9:34  219/867  F30-34  F# 1394 Tonawanda           NY 
 4219 Linda E. Gerbec               67   47:30  9:34    2/60   F65-69  F# 1395 Amherst             NY 
 4220 Patrick Gourlay               16   47:30  9:34  313/506  M15-19  M# 2825 Buffalo             NY 
 4221 Freddie P. Raphael            35   47:30  9:34  316/616  M35-39  M# 2826 Orchard Park        NY 
 4222 Gregory Hammerl               51   47:31  9:34  247/577  M50-54  M# 2827 Buffalo             NY 
 4223 Patrick J. Kapios             37   47:31  9:34  317/616  M35-39  M# 2828 Natick              MA 
 4224 Jennifer Astalos              42   47:31  9:34  121/562  F40-44  F# 1396 Hamburg             NY 
 4225 Molly Nutter                  48   47:31  9:34   85/521  F45-49  F# 1397 Brooklyn            NY 
 4226 Michael R. Mendola            48   47:32  9:34  249/574  M45-49  M# 2829 Buffalo             NY 
 4227 Hayden C. Rager               13   47:32  9:34  126/384  M01-14  M# 2830 Hamburg             NY 
 4228 Joann Taylor-Netzband         26   47:32  9:34  263/1099 F25-29  F# 1398 Rochester           NY 
 4229 Peg Carmen                    46   47:32  9:34   86/521  F45-49  F# 1399 Buffalo             NY 
 4230 Joshua Merewether             31   47:32  9:34  364/735  M30-34  M# 2831 Lancaster           NY 
 4231 Jack F. Collins               24   47:32  9:34  259/526  M20-24  M# 2832 Buffalo             NY 
 4232 Juli A. Wylegala              57   47:32  9:34   41/384  F55-59  F# 1400 Buffalo             NY 
 4233 Chelsea Fland                 25   47:32  9:34  264/1099 F25-29  F# 1401 Sanborn             NY 
 4234 Timothy A. Sanders            40   47:32  9:34  243/517  M40-44  M# 2833 Buffalo             NY 
 4235 Emma Lawley                   14   47:33  9:34   49/319  F01-14  F# 1402 Buffalo             NY 
 4236 Robert L. Bitner              71   47:33  9:34   11/54   M70-74  M# 2834 Ridgeway            ON 
 4237 Sage Cihak                    16   47:33  9:34  128/538  F15-19  F# 1403 Olean               NY 
 4238 David A. Neff                 35   47:34  9:34  318/616  M35-39  M# 2835 Buffalo             NY 
 4239 James Cassar                  33   47:34  9:34  365/735  M30-34  M# 2836 Buffalo             NY 
 4240 Michael R. Lawley             45   47:34  9:35  250/574  M45-49  M# 2837 Buffalo             NY 
 4241 Elise Cassar                  30   47:34  9:35  220/867  F30-34  F# 1404 Buffalo             NY 
 4242 Shelley Kraus                 47   47:34  9:35   87/521  F45-49  F# 1405 East Aurora         NY 
 4243 Danielle M. Walczak           23   47:34  9:35  205/896  F20-24  F# 1406 Alden               NY 
 4244 Andy Allaire                  51   47:34  9:35  248/577  M50-54  M# 2838 Orchard Park        NY 
 4245 Anne B. Curtis                62   47:34  9:35   14/154  F60-64  F# 1407 Buffalo             NY 
 4246 Sarah Gannon                  34   47:34  9:35  221/867  F30-34  F# 1408 Rochester           NY 
 4247 Evan Keller                   13   47:35  9:35  127/384  M01-14  M# 2839 Ellicott City       MD 
 4248 Grayce Keane                  10   47:35  9:35   50/319  F01-14  F# 1409 Orchard Park        NY 
 4249 Jillian Januszkiewicz         27   47:35  9:35  265/1099 F25-29  F# 1410 Orchard Park        NY 
 4250 Stephanie B. Stevens          33   47:35  9:35  222/867  F30-34  F# 1411 Akron               NY 
 4251 Rob Decker                    40   47:35  9:35  244/517  M40-44  M# 2840 Grand Island        NY 
 4252 Ed Jones                      52   47:35  9:35  249/577  M50-54  M# 2841 Tonawanda           NY 
 4253 Kimberly A. Rassman           35   47:36  9:35  200/725  F35-39  F# 1412 Lancaster           NY 
 4254 Steven W. Bacon               30   47:36  9:35  366/735  M30-34  M# 2842 Buffalo             NY 
 4255 Erin O. Starzynski            46   47:36  9:35   88/521  F45-49  F# 1413 Pittsburgh          PA 
 4256 Harrison C. Bacon             22   47:36  9:35  260/526  M20-24  M# 2843 Buffalo             NY 
 4257 Jack Genovese                 39   47:36  9:35  319/616  M35-39  M# 2844 Tonawanda           NY 
 4258 Kelly Miller                  30   47:36  9:35  223/867  F30-34  F# 1414 Syracuse            NY 
 4259 David L. Mack                 29   47:36  9:35  348/684  M25-29  M# 2845 West Henrietta      NY 
 4260 Patrick Neff                  29   47:36  9:35  349/684  M25-29  M# 2846 Saco                ME 
 4261 Joelle Amoia                  47   47:36  9:35   89/521  F45-49  F# 1415 Buffalo             NY 
 4262 Melissa A. Chabot             43   47:36  9:35  122/562  F40-44  F# 1416 Amherst             NY 
 4263 James A. Schneider            21   47:36  9:35  261/526  M20-24  M# 2847 Orchard Park        NY 
 4264 Kevin Meyers                  37   47:36  9:35  320/616  M35-39  M# 2848 West Seneca         NY 
 4265 Tracy K. Rosenhahn            43   47:36  9:35  123/562  F40-44  F# 1417 Buffalo             NY 
 4266 Michael J. Edbauer            53   47:37  9:35  250/577  M50-54  M# 2849 Hamburg             NY 
 4267 Michael Diorio                43   47:37  9:35  245/517  M40-44  M# 2850 Buffalo             NY 
 4268 Mary Beth Pszonak             53   47:37  9:35   78/475  F50-54  F# 1418 Orchard Park        NY 
 4269 Clete Tepas                   54   47:37  9:35  251/577  M50-54  M# 2851 Orchard Park        NY 
 4270 Tess Alberts                  28   47:37  9:35  266/1099 F25-29  F# 1419 New York            NY 
 4271 Lisa B. Dudley                51   47:37  9:35   79/475  F50-54  F# 1420 Grand Island        NY 
 4272 Liam F. Flynn                 28   47:37  9:35  350/684  M25-29  M# 2852 New York            NY 
 4273 Cheryl A. Mack                29   47:38  9:35  267/1099 F25-29  F# 1421 West Henrietta      NY 
 4274 Ashley M. Gerwitz             20   47:38  9:35  206/896  F20-24  F# 1422 Orchard Park        NY 
 4275 William Craig                 38   47:38  9:35  321/616  M35-39  M# 2853 Buffalo             NY 
 4276 Kristina Craig                36   47:38  9:35  201/725  F35-39  F# 1423 Buffalo             NY 
 4277 Steven Bleck                  49   47:38  9:35  251/574  M45-49  M# 2854 Buffalo             NY 
 4278 Kerry Dytche                  38   47:38  9:35  202/725  F35-39  F# 1424 Buffalo             NY 
 4279 George Thomakos               58   47:39  9:35  201/499  M55-59  M# 2855 Tonawanda           NY 
 4280 Chris Tyson                   31   47:39  9:35  367/735  M30-34  M# 2856 Buffalo             NY 
 4281 Victoria Samborski            26   47:39  9:35  268/1099 F25-29  F# 1425 Brookline           MA 
 4282 Matthew Chiavetta             16   47:39  9:36  314/506  M15-19  M# 2857 Orchard Park        NY 
 4283 Whitney Haas                  27   47:39  9:36  269/1099 F25-29  F# 1426 Astoria             NY 
 4284 Sara Pivarunas                28   47:39  9:36  270/1099 F25-29  F# 1427 East Aurora         NY 
 4285 Jon Orourke                   61   47:39  9:36  120/349  M60-64  M# 2858 Buffalo             NY 
 4286 Maggie A. Muraca              31   47:39  9:36  224/867  F30-34  F# 1428 New York            NY 
 4287 Robert Krajewski              32   47:39  9:36  368/735  M30-34  M# 2859 Williamsville       NY 
 4288 Jaclyn Krajewski              34   47:40  9:36  225/867  F30-34  F# 1429 Williamsville       NY 
 4289 Lisa McClure                  35   47:40  9:36  203/725  F35-39  F# 1430 Tonawanda           NY 
 4290 Katherine Byrnes              37   47:40  9:36  204/725  F35-39  F# 1431 Buffalo             NY 
 4291 Victor Garrow                 52   47:40  9:36  252/577  M50-54  M# 2860 Tonawanda           NY 
 4292 Katie E. Hanny                40   47:40  9:36  124/562  F40-44  F# 1432 Buffalo             NY 
 4293 Amy Martis                    34   47:41  9:36  226/867  F30-34  F# 1433 Buffalo             NY 
 4294 Jackie A. MacDonald           47   47:41  9:36   90/521  F45-49  F# 1434 Lancaster           NY 
 4295 Taurina Keicher               42   47:41  9:36  125/562  F40-44  F# 1435 Hamburg             PA 
 4296 Catherine Bresnahan           24   47:41  9:36  207/896  F20-24  F# 1436 Milwaukee           WI 
 4297 Pamela London                 49   47:41  9:36   91/521  F45-49  F# 1437 Lockport            NY 
 4298 Kelsey Bergan                 28   47:41  9:36  271/1099 F25-29  F# 1438 Hampton             VA 
 4299 Mack Mariani                  45   47:41  9:36  252/574  M45-49  M# 2861 Cincinnati          OH 
 4300 Connor Vincent                16   47:41  9:36  315/506  M15-19  M# 2862 Amherst             NY 
 4301 Rachel O'Neill                24   47:41  9:36  208/896  F20-24  F# 1439 Buffalo             NY 
 4302 Jim M. Scott                  62   47:41  9:36  121/349  M60-64  M# 2863 East Aurora         NY 
 4303 Thomas J. Perry               24   47:41  9:36  262/526  M20-24  M# 2864 Sanborn             NY 
 4304 Anthony Garrow                60   47:41  9:36  122/349  M60-64  M# 2865 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4305 Jon Hickey                    39   47:42  9:36  322/616  M35-39  M# 2866 Williamsville       NY 
 4306 Kurty Beilke                  45   47:42  9:36  253/574  M45-49  M# 2867 Buffalo             NY 
 4307 Cheryl Buhr                   46   47:43  9:36   92/521  F45-49  F# 1440 Buffalo             NY 
 4308 Catherine E. Nagel            41   47:43  9:36  126/562  F40-44  F# 1441 Orchard Park        NY 
 4309 Christine S. O'Hara           51   47:43  9:36   80/475  F50-54  F# 1442 Lewiston            NY 
 4310 Laura Scalzi                  22   47:43  9:36  209/896  F20-24  F# 1443 Clarence Center     NY 
 4311 Teresa Kroll                  55   47:43  9:36   42/384  F55-59  F# 1444 Orchard Park        NY 
 4312 John R. Gerbec                51   47:43  9:36  253/577  M50-54  M# 2868 Philadelphia        PA 
 4313 Kevin M. Gabel                13   47:43  9:36  128/384  M01-14  M# 2869 Wadsworth           OH 
 4314 Michele M. Palma              29   47:43  9:36  272/1099 F25-29  F# 1445 Buffalo             NY 
 4315 Marit L. Jendrowski           23   47:43  9:36  210/896  F20-24  F# 1446 Akron               NY 
 4316 Jim P. Jendrowski             51   47:43  9:36  254/577  M50-54  M# 2870 Akron               NY 
 4317 Neil Gaffin                   39   47:43  9:36  323/616  M35-39  M# 2871 Orlando             FL 
 4318 Hella Jacob                   49   47:44  9:36   93/521  F45-49  F# 1447 Amherst             NY 
 4319 Ryan M. Henesey               30   47:44  9:36  369/735  M30-34  M# 2872 Snyder              NY 
 4320 Mandana Basmenji              31   47:44  9:36  227/867  F30-34  F# 1448 Washington          DC 
 4321 Claire A. Maywalt             13   47:44  9:36   51/319  F01-14  F# 1449 East Aurora         NY 
 4322 Jeff Yeomans                  51   47:44  9:36  255/577  M50-54  M# 2873 Chittenango         NY 
 4323 Ryan D. Witting               20   47:44  9:37  263/526  M20-24  M# 2874 West Seneca         NY 
 4324 Nick Wojnar                   19   47:44  9:37  316/506  M15-19  M# 2875 Tonawanda           NY 
 4325 Cory Black                    32   47:44  9:37  370/735  M30-34  M# 2876 Washington          DC 
 4326 Christopher D. Jones          42   47:44  9:37  246/517  M40-44  M# 2877 Athens              PA 
 4327 James P. Carr                 39   47:44  9:37  324/616  M35-39  M# 2878 Buffalo             NY 
 4328 Edward J. Szuba, III          32   47:44  9:37  371/735  M30-34  M# 2879 Hamburg             NY 
 4329 Desmond Hughes                54   47:45  9:37  256/577  M50-54  M# 2880 Buffalo             NY 
 4330 Ryan M. Higgins               21   47:45  9:37  264/526  M20-24  M# 2881 Lake Hopatcong      NJ 
 4331 Thomas J. Laurrie             50   47:45  9:37  257/577  M50-54  M# 2882 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4332 Scott M. Kuhlmey              41   47:45  9:37  247/517  M40-44  M# 2883 Lancaster           NY 
 4333 Daniel Walh                   38   47:46  9:37  325/616  M35-39  M# 2884 Orchard Park        NY 
 4334 Alison D. Parzych             36   47:46  9:37  205/725  F35-39  F# 1450 Lancaster           NY 
 4335 Julie Swiatkowski             43   47:46  9:37  127/562  F40-44  F# 1451 Clarence Center     NY 
 4336 Louise Cadwalader             62   47:46  9:37   15/154  F60-64  F# 1452 Lewiston            NY 
 4337 Jonny Swiatkowski             12   47:46  9:37  129/384  M01-14  M# 2885 Clarence Center     NY 
 4338 Andrew Syracuse               30   47:46  9:37  372/735  M30-34  M# 2886 Tonawanda           NY 
 4339 Dan Zugelder                  47   47:46  9:37  254/574  M45-49  M# 2887 Sparta              NJ 
 4340 Paul F. Grzes                 50   47:46  9:37  258/577  M50-54  M# 2888 Blasdell            NY 
 4341 Adam R. Burzynski             28   47:47  9:37  351/684  M25-29  M# 2889 Amherst             NY 
 4342 Krissa J. Halter              37   47:47  9:37  206/725  F35-39  F# 1453 Gasport             NY 
 4343 Dawn M. Knott                 42   47:47  9:37  128/562  F40-44  F# 1454 Olcott              NY 
 4344 Kristen Tower                 36   47:47  9:37  207/725  F35-39  F# 1455 Buffalo             NY 
 4345 Shannon C. Greco              40   47:47  9:37  248/517  M40-44  M# 2890 Tonawanda           NY 
 4346 Greg Human                    33   47:47  9:37  373/735  M30-34  M# 2891 Bradenton           FL 
 4347 Carolyn Human                 34   47:47  9:37  228/867  F30-34  F# 1456 Snyder              NY 
 4348 Megan Pailler                 40   47:47  9:37  129/562  F40-44  F# 1457 Buffalo             NY 
 4349 Leah Janikowski               21   47:47  9:37  211/896  F20-24  F# 1458 Buffalo             NY 
 4350 Gary Greco, Jr.               26   47:47  9:37  352/684  M25-29  M# 2892 Buffalo             NY 
 4351 Timothy Janikowski            58   47:48  9:37  202/499  M55-59  M# 2893 Buffalo             NY 
 4352 Laura Willis                  33   47:48  9:37  229/867  F30-34  F# 1459 Westford            MA 
 4353 Yusuke Shimura                22   47:48  9:37  265/526  M20-24  M# 2894 Setagaya            JP 
 4354 Melissa Robins                34   47:49  9:38  230/867  F30-34  F# 1460 Buffalo             NY 
 4355 Jaclyn Silver                 25   47:49  9:38  273/1099 F25-29  F# 1461 Buffalo             NY 
 4356 Elizabeth Goss                30   47:49  9:38  231/867  F30-34  F# 1462 Grand Island        NY 
 4357 Maureen May                   57   47:49  9:38   43/384  F55-59  F# 1463 Raleigh             NC 
 4358 Michael F. Seitz              27   47:50  9:38  353/684  M25-29  M# 2895 Tonawanda           NY 
 4359 Jacob Brinkman                23   47:50  9:38  266/526  M20-24  M# 2896 Clarence Center     NY 
 4360 Alexandra E. Reis             27   47:51  9:38  274/1099 F25-29  F# 1464 Buffalo             NY 
 4361 Meaghan Barone Toft           30   47:51  9:38  232/867  F30-34  F# 1465 Buffalo             NY 
 4362 Jim Beatty                    59   47:51  9:38  203/499  M55-59  M# 2897 Grand Island        NY 
 4363 Lila J. Roeser                 9   47:51  9:38   52/319  F01-14  F# 1466 Tonawanda           NY 
 4364 Tom Glynn                     60   47:51  9:38  123/349  M60-64  M# 2898 Lockport            NY 
 4365 Chelsey Reed                  24   47:51  9:38  212/896  F20-24  F# 1467 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4366 Charles P. Moore              65   47:51  9:38   39/149  M65-69  M# 2899 Buffalo             NY 
 4367 Jarrod Lipuma                 32   47:51  9:38  374/735  M30-34  M# 2900 Ypsilanti           MI 
 4368 Lindsey Darin                 32   47:51  9:38  233/867  F30-34  F# 1468 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4369 Nick Johnson                  26   47:51  9:38  354/684  M25-29  M# 2901 Buffalo             NY 
 4370 Heather R. Bailey             46   47:51  9:38   94/521  F45-49  F# 1469 Hamburg             NY 
 4371 Megan Oconnell                24   47:52  9:38  213/896  F20-24  F# 1470 Ypsilanti           MI 
 4372 Richelle Westfall             25   47:52  9:38  275/1099 F25-29  F# 1471 Orchard Park        NY 
 4373 Paul Stephens                 51   47:52  9:38  259/577  M50-54  M# 2902 Parkersburg         WV 
 4374 Norman A. Roeser              39   47:52  9:38  326/616  M35-39  M# 2903 Tonawanda           NY 
 4375 Barry F. McLaughlin           41   47:52  9:38  249/517  M40-44  M# 2904 Kenmore             NY 
 4376 Lisa Lewandowski              25   47:52  9:38  276/1099 F25-29  F# 1472 Wales Center        NY 
 4377 Stephen M. Ulrich             49   47:53  9:38  255/574  M45-49  M# 2905 Buffalo             NY 
 4378 Tracy R. Sigrist              61   47:53  9:38  124/349  M60-64  M# 2906 Clarence Center     NY 
 4379 Lauren R. Iacobelli           32   47:53  9:38  234/867  F30-34  F# 1473 Greenville          SC 
 4380 Daniel P. Buckley             44   47:53  9:38  250/517  M40-44  M# 2907 Williamsville       NY 
 4381 Matthew R. Killian            41   47:53  9:38  251/517  M40-44  M# 2908 Cumming             GA 
 4382 Charlie Desautels              7   47:53  9:38  130/384  M01-14  M# 2909 Alexandria          VA 
 4383 Felecia Hunt                  29   47:53  9:38  277/1099 F25-29  F# 1474 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4384 Lorinda M. Buckley            41   47:53  9:38  130/562  F40-44  F# 1475 Williamsville       NY 
 4385 Kelsey Ryan                   23   47:53  9:38  214/896  F20-24  F# 1476 Buffalo             NY 
 4386 Emery E. Fisgus               11   47:53  9:38   53/319  F01-14  F# 1477 Clarence Center     NY 
 4387 Brett Roesler                 31   47:54  9:38  375/735  M30-34  M# 2910 Milford             CT 
 4388 Quinn O'Brien                 13   47:54  9:38  131/384  M01-14  M# 2911 Orchard Park        NY 
 4389 John Decarlo                  16   47:54  9:39  317/506  M15-19  M# 2912 Gowanda             NY 
 4390 Hillary Jacobson              26   47:54  9:39  278/1099 F25-29  F# 1478 Buffalo             NY 
 4391 Jim Moonan                    45   47:54  9:39  256/574  M45-49  M# 2913 West Seneca         NY 
 4392 Mike Cromer                   44   47:54  9:39  252/517  M40-44  M# 2914 Beavercreek         OH 
 4393 Daniel Baetzhold              16   47:54  9:39  318/506  M15-19  M# 2915 Getzville           NY 
 4394 Sara Langston                 32   47:54  9:39  235/867  F30-34  F# 1479 Buffalo             NY 
 4395 Corey E. Reichle              35   47:54  9:39  327/616  M35-39  M# 2916 Buffalo             NY 
 4396 Ryan Langston                 32   47:54  9:39  376/735  M30-34  M# 2917 Buffalo             NY 
 4397 Joshua I. Weisbrot            22   47:55  9:39  267/526  M20-24  M# 2918 Williamsville       NY 
 4398 Bill A. Donnelly              68   47:55  9:39   40/149  M65-69  M# 2919 Buffalo             NY 
 4399 Ashley Roesler                29   47:55  9:39  279/1099 F25-29  F# 1480 Milford             CT 
 4400 Holly Bernys                  30   47:55  9:39  236/867  F30-34  F# 1481 Depew               NY 
 4401 James N. Cole                 60   47:55  9:39  125/349  M60-64  M# 2920 East Aurora         NY 
 4402 James E. Hassett              48   47:55  9:39  257/574  M45-49  M# 2921 Burke               VA 
 4403 Augie Taboni                  50   47:55  9:39  260/577  M50-54  M# 2922 Kenmore             NY 
 4404 Elliot Desautels               9   47:55  9:39   54/319  F01-14  F# 1482 Alexandria          VA 
 4405 Mollie S. Brewster            62   47:55  9:39   16/154  F60-64  F# 1483 Buffalo             NY 
 4406 Hasan Dosluoglu               53   47:55  9:39  261/577  M50-54  M# 2923 Buffalo             NY 
 4407 Andrew T. Putnam              14   47:55  9:39  132/384  M01-14  M# 2924 Lockport            NY 
 4408 Jeff Warner                   59   47:55  9:39  204/499  M55-59  M# 2925 Buffalo             NY 
 4409 Katherine Alexander           29   47:56  9:39  280/1099 F25-29  F# 1484 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4410 Kevin H. Kuchta               54   47:56  9:39  262/577  M50-54  M# 2926 Buffalo             NY 
 4411 Thomas Wagar                  49   47:56  9:39  258/574  M45-49  M# 2927 East Amherst        NY 
 4412 Ryan T. Schneggenburger       21   47:57  9:39  268/526  M20-24  M# 2928 East Amherst        NY 
 4413 Molly Meka                    19   47:57  9:39  129/538  F15-19  F# 1485 Grand Island        NY 
 4414 Yousuf Eltagouri              19   47:57  9:39  319/506  M15-19  M# 2929 Grand Island        NY 
 4415 Kurt Whalen                   29   47:57  9:39  355/684  M25-29  M# 2930 Buffalo             NY 
 4416 Leslie L. Duggleby            50   47:57  9:39   81/475  F50-54  F# 1486 Buffalo             NY 
 4417 John R. Schott                64   47:57  9:39  126/349  M60-64  M# 2931 Buffalo             NY 
 4418 James D. Schultz              61   47:57  9:39  127/349  M60-64  M# 2932 Clarence Center     NY 
 4419 John R. Connolly              65   47:57  9:39   41/149  M65-69  M# 2933 Buffalo             NY 
 4420 Brian G. Trautman             28   47:57  9:39  356/684  M25-29  M# 2934 Arlington           MA 
 4421 Jill Kaczor                   52   47:58  9:39   82/475  F50-54  F# 1487 Lancaster           NY 
 4422 Katherine Fenski              28   47:58  9:39  281/1099 F25-29  F# 1488 Buffalo             NY 
 4423 Heather Karas                 29   47:58  9:39  282/1099 F25-29  F# 1489 Lancaster           NY 
 4424 Peter J. Deberny              18   47:58  9:39  320/506  M15-19  M# 2935 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4425 Arianna Wagar                 18   47:58  9:39  130/538  F15-19  F# 1490 East Amherst        NY 
 4426 Macy Anderson                 22   47:58  9:39  215/896  F20-24  F# 1491 McLean              VA 
 4427 Michele Y. Bauman             54   47:58  9:39   83/475  F50-54  F# 1492 Buffalo             NY 
 4428 Kevin S. Schul                52   47:58  9:39  263/577  M50-54  M# 2936 Lewiston            NY 
 4429 Abigail G. Schul              15   47:59  9:39  131/538  F15-19  F# 1493 Lewiston            NY 
 4430 Karl Allen                    22   47:59  9:39  269/526  M20-24  M# 2937 Kenmore             NY 
 4431 Sean Mendez                   23   47:59  9:39  270/526  M20-24  M# 2938 Buffalo             NY 
 4432 Michael Daigler               32   47:59  9:40  377/735  M30-34  M# 2939 Williamsville       NY 
 4433 Sam Lewandowski               23   47:59  9:40  271/526  M20-24  M# 2940 Hamburg             NY 
 4434 Eric E. Gerth                 39   47:59  9:40  328/616  M35-39  M# 2941 Lancaster           NY 
 4435 Matthew R. Perryman           33   47:59  9:40  378/735  M30-34  M# 2942 Buffalo             NY 
 4436 Jamie Emery                   19   47:59  9:40  132/538  F15-19  F# 1494 Pleasant Prairie    WI 
 4437 Ashley Blossom                26   47:59  9:40  283/1099 F25-29  F# 1495 Buffalo             NY 
 4438 Conor F. Flynn                23   47:59  9:40  272/526  M20-24  M# 2943 Clawson             MI 
 4439 Albert Nigro                  47   48:00  9:40  259/574  M45-49  M# 2944 Amherst             NY 
 4440 Alissa Czyz                   22   48:00  9:40  216/896  F20-24  F# 1496 Boston              NY 
 4441 Karen L. Morrison             36   48:00  9:40  208/725  F35-39  F# 1497 Tonawanda           NY 
 4442 Lee Golebiewski               61   48:00  9:40  128/349  M60-64  M# 2945 Buffalo             NY 
 4443 Kathy Emery                   56   48:00  9:40   44/384  F55-59  F# 1498 Pleasant Prairie    WI 
 4444 Andrea Reynolds               41   48:01  9:40  131/562  F40-44  F# 1499 Coraopolis          PA 
 4445 Barb L. Weibel                42   48:02  9:40  132/562  F40-44  F# 1500 Buffalo             NY 
 4446 Kay Lewis                     31   48:02  9:40  237/867  F30-34  F# 1501 Buffalo             NY 
 4447 Christine Notto               49   48:02  9:40   95/521  F45-49  F# 1502 Lake View           NY 
 4448 Jacinta Ramirez               40   48:02  9:40  133/562  F40-44  F# 1503 Buffalo             NY 
 4449 Krystalore Stegner            32   48:02  9:40  238/867  F30-34  F# 1504 Grand Island        NY 
 4450 Laura Alvarez-Alexander       38   48:02  9:40  209/725  F35-39  F# 1505 Buffalo             NY 
 4451 Jared J. Brucker              21   48:02  9:40  273/526  M20-24  M# 2946 Hamburg             NY 
 4452 Sergei Neznanov               25   48:02  9:40  357/684  M25-29  M# 2947 East Amherst        NY 
 4453 Bryan Murty                   32   48:02  9:40  379/735  M30-34  M# 2948 Flushing            NY 
 4454 Anthony Jasinski              53   48:03  9:40  264/577  M50-54  M# 2949 Buffalo             NY 
 4455 Shawn C. Glogowski            32   48:03  9:40  380/735  M30-34  M# 2950 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4456 Matthew Scalzi                20   48:03  9:40  274/526  M20-24  M# 2951 Clarence Center     NY 
 4457 Paul King                     35   48:03  9:40  329/616  M35-39  M# 2952 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4458 Stacy Michalski               51   48:03  9:40   84/475  F50-54  F# 1506 Tonawanda           NY 
 4459 Nathan Taughrin               39   48:04  9:41  330/616  M35-39  M# 2953 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4460 Melissa D'Arcangelo           36   48:04  9:41  210/725  F35-39  F# 1507 Eden                NY 
 4461 James W. Wagner               15   48:04  9:41  321/506  M15-19  M# 2954 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4462 Laurie E. Schultz             43   48:05  9:41  134/562  F40-44  F# 1508 Angola              NY 
 4463 Andrew L. Boehmer             44   48:05  9:41  253/517  M40-44  M# 2955 Kenmore             NY 
 4464 Thomas M. Scott               61   48:05  9:41  129/349  M60-64  M# 2956 Chagrin Falls       OH 
 4465 Lukas W. Hayes                24   48:05  9:41  275/526  M20-24  M# 2957 Hamburg             NY 
 4466 Melinda Kemp                  58   48:05  9:41   45/384  F55-59  F# 1509 Buffalo             NY 
 4467 Sara McNulty                  23   48:05  9:41  217/896  F20-24  F# 1510 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4468 Martin L. Schultz             43   48:05  9:41  254/517  M40-44  M# 2958 Angola              NY 
 4469 Jeff S. Sweet                 62   48:05  9:41  130/349  M60-64  M# 2959 South Wales         NY 
 4470 Mallory Petrus                28   48:06  9:41  284/1099 F25-29  F# 1511 Buffalo             NY 
 4471 Michael Komm                  32   48:07  9:41  381/735  M30-34  M# 2960 Buffalo             NY 
 4472 Douglas Robbins               52   48:07  9:41  265/577  M50-54  M# 2961 Orchard Park        NY 
 4473 Michelle M. Cortese-Manfredo  28   48:07  9:41  285/1099 F25-29  F# 1512 Depew               NY 
 4474 Domenic Cortese               58   48:07  9:41  205/499  M55-59  M# 2962 Depew               NY 
 4475 Joseph N. Kuhn                11   48:07  9:41  133/384  M01-14  M# 2963 Lancaster           NY 
 4476 Christopher P. Michaels       52   48:07  9:41  266/577  M50-54  M# 2964 Hamburg             NY 
 4477 Nancy Sheehan                 57   48:07  9:41   46/384  F55-59  F# 1513 Buffalo             NY 
 4478 Catherine L. Kinnicutt        36   48:07  9:41  211/725  F35-39  F# 1514 Wellsville          NY 
 4479 John Paredes                  30   48:07  9:41  382/735  M30-34  M# 2965 New York            NY 
 4480 Gerry Frenette                57   48:07  9:41  206/499  M55-59  M# 2966 Amherst             NY 
 4481 Stephen J. Kuhn               39   48:07  9:41  331/616  M35-39  M# 2967 Lancaster           NY 
 4482 Mark E. Coughlin              55   48:08  9:41  207/499  M55-59  M# 2968 Buffalo             NY 
 4483 Joe Dinardo                   32   48:08  9:41  383/735  M30-34  M# 2969 Buffalo             NY 
 4484 Jeffrey D. Hannon             29   48:08  9:41  358/684  M25-29  M# 2970 New York            NY 
 4485 Marc Ruettimann               58   48:08  9:41  208/499  M55-59  M# 2971 Buffalo             NY 
 4486 Timothy J. Bower              46   48:08  9:41  260/574  M45-49  M# 2972 Grove City          OH 
 4487 Kyle Kukula                   26   48:08  9:41  359/684  M25-29  M# 2973 Elma                NY 
 4488 Mark W. Verost                43   48:08  9:41  255/517  M40-44  M# 2974 East Amherst        NY 
 4489 Jennifer Jones                30   48:08  9:41  239/867  F30-34  F# 1515 San Francisco       CA 
 4490 Lindsay Mayfield              30   48:08  9:41  240/867  F30-34  F# 1516 San Francisco       CA 
 4491 Joseph Bianco                 29   48:08  9:41  360/684  M25-29  M# 2975 Buffalo             NY 
 4492 Cheryl Camillo                57   48:08  9:41   47/384  F55-59  F# 1517 Hamburg             NY 
 4493 Dylan Skalman                 16   48:09  9:41  322/506  M15-19  M# 2976 Lockport            NY 
 4494 Jordan Wolff                  34   48:09  9:42  384/735  M30-34  M# 2977 New York            NY 
 4495 Allyson N. Ford               41   48:09  9:42  135/562  F40-44  F# 1518 Hamburg             NY 
 4496 Deborah Fowler                56   48:09  9:42   48/384  F55-59  F# 1519 Hamilton            ON 
 4497 David Dunkowski               64   48:09  9:42  131/349  M60-64  M# 2978 Depew               NY 
 4498 Chris Pitirri                 39   48:09  9:42  332/616  M35-39  M# 2979 Buffalo             NY 
 4499 Wanda Salem                   55   48:09  9:42   49/384  F55-59  F# 1520 Liverpool           NY 
 4500 Matthew Zeitler               28   48:09  9:42  361/684  M25-29  M# 2980 Buffalo             NY 
 4501 Julia G. Ivins                26   48:09  9:42  286/1099 F25-29  F# 1521 Boston              MA 
 4502 Jacob Ryan                    22   48:10  9:42  276/526  M20-24  M# 2981 Buffalo             NY 
 4503 Kathleen Page                 44   48:10  9:42  136/562  F40-44  F# 1522 Towson              MD 
 4504 Daniel Dwyer                  47   48:10  9:42  261/574  M45-49  M# 2982 Milton              MA 
 4505 Scott N. Shugarts             40   48:10  9:42  256/517  M40-44  M# 2983 Buffalo             NY 
 4506 Scott Kowalski                45   48:10  9:42  262/574  M45-49  M# 2984 Fredonia            NY 
 4507 Mia Martin                    19   48:10  9:42  133/538  F15-19  F# 1523 Buffalo             NY 
 4508 Nathanial Byrnes              39   48:11  9:42  333/616  M35-39  M# 2985 Buffalo             NY 
 4509 Becca Justinger               21   48:11  9:42  218/896  F20-24  F# 1524 Elma                NY 
 4510 Olivia M. Knauss              22   48:11  9:42  219/896  F20-24  F# 1525 Eden                NY 
 4511 Jennifer McDougall            44   48:11  9:42  137/562  F40-44  F# 1526 Lake View           NY 
 4512 Matthew J. Cerrillo           17   48:11  9:42  323/506  M15-19  M# 2986 Hamburg             NY 
 4513 Saul Rugani                   43   48:11  9:42  257/517  M40-44  M# 2987 Ballwin             MO 
 4514 Alexandra J. Michaels         23   48:11  9:42  220/896  F20-24  F# 1527 Hamburg             NY 
 4515 Scott Bielec                  32   48:11  9:42  385/735  M30-34  M# 2988 Rochester           NY 
 4516 Adam J. Woelfle               25   48:11  9:42  362/684  M25-29  M# 2989 Dunkirk             NY 
 4517 Peter Bodkin                  48   48:11  9:42  263/574  M45-49  M# 2990 Hamburg             NY 
 4518 Claire Bankert                34   48:11  9:42  241/867  F30-34  F# 1528 Port Colborne       ON 
 4519 Maryclaire P. Wilber          22   48:11  9:42  221/896  F20-24  F# 1529 Lockport            NY 
 4520 Will D. Speyer                14   48:12  9:42  134/384  M01-14  M# 2991 Buffalo             NY 
 4521 Michael Dunlop                39   48:12  9:42  334/616  M35-39  M# 2992 Buffalo             NY 
 4522 Adam Koehn                    32   48:12  9:42  386/735  M30-34  M# 2993 Buffalo             NY 
 4523 Bethany J. Saul               23   48:12  9:42  222/896  F20-24  F# 1530 Orchard Park        NY 
 4524 Melissa Kilian                45   48:12  9:42   96/521  F45-49  F# 1531 Buffalo             NY 
 4525 Sarah Healy                   28   48:12  9:42  287/1099 F25-29  F# 1532 Buffalo             NY 
 4526 Molly S. Denman               16   48:12  9:42  134/538  F15-19  F# 1533 Kenmore             NY 
 4527 Jack C. Speyer                14   48:12  9:42  135/384  M01-14  M# 2994 Buffalo             NY 
 4528 Noah Meister                  16   48:12  9:42  324/506  M15-19  M# 2995 Tonawanda           NY 
 4529 Mike Petro                    38   48:12  9:42  335/616  M35-39  M# 2996 Buffalo             NY 
 4530 Shannon Martin                22   48:12  9:42  223/896  F20-24  F# 1534 Buffalo             NY 
 4531 Toni M. Muto                  27   48:13  9:42  288/1099 F25-29  F# 1535 Rochester           NY 
 4532 Jiri Koca                     26   48:13  9:42  363/684  M25-29  M# 2997 Buffalo             NY 
 4533 Marisa Watkins                36   48:13  9:42  212/725  F35-39  F# 1536 Hamburg             NY 
 4534 David J. Uba                  46   48:13  9:42  264/574  M45-49  M# 2998 Buffalo             NY 
 4535 Victoria Berkhoudt            17   48:13  9:42  135/538  F15-19  F# 1537 Hamburg             NY 
 4536 Josh Johnson                  35   48:13  9:42  336/616  M35-39  M# 2999 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4537 Michael Divirgilio            49   48:13  9:42  265/574  M45-49  M# 3000 Buffalo             NY 
 4538 Will Hedden                   12   48:13  9:42  136/384  M01-14  M# 3001 Rexford             NY 
 4539 Alan Boldt                    62   48:14  9:43  132/349  M60-64  M# 3002 Orchard Park        NY 
 4540 Monica Macaluso               52   48:14  9:43   85/475  F50-54  F# 1538 Williamson          NY 
 4541 Robyn Brydalski               38   48:14  9:43  213/725  F35-39  F# 1539 Buffalo             NY 
 4542 Ryan C. Rudnick               38   48:14  9:43  337/616  M35-39  M# 3003 West Seneca         NY 
 4543 Kate Boldt                    21   48:14  9:43  224/896  F20-24  F# 1540 West Falls          NY 
 4544 Philip A. Jarosz              38   48:14  9:43  338/616  M35-39  M# 3004 Buffalo             NY 
 4545 Ashley M. Cotton              27   48:15  9:43  289/1099 F25-29  F# 1541 Buffalo             NY 
 4546 Amanda J. Kindzia             28   48:15  9:43  290/1099 F25-29  F# 1542 West Seneca         NY 
 4547 Daniel J. Martinson           26   48:15  9:43  364/684  M25-29  M# 3005 Buffalo             NY 
 4548 Katrina Galofaro              29   48:15  9:43  291/1099 F25-29  F# 1543 Buffalo             NY 
 4549 Derrick H. Knighton           17   48:15  9:43  325/506  M15-19  M# 3006 Hamburg             NY 
 4550 Peter S. Miller               17   48:15  9:43  326/506  M15-19  M# 3007 Buffalo             NY 
 4551 Alex Spatzer                  22   48:16  9:43  277/526  M20-24  M# 3008 Buffalo             NY 
 4552 Lauren Spatzer                25   48:16  9:43  292/1099 F25-29  F# 1544 Rochester           NY 
 4553 John Fithian                  61   48:16  9:43  133/349  M60-64  M# 3009 East Aurora         NY 
 4554 Ekaterina Kolosova            29   48:16  9:43  293/1099 F25-29  F# 1545 Buffalo             NY 
 4555 Matthew R. Doherty            31   48:17  9:43  387/735  M30-34  M# 3010 Buffalo             NY 
 4556 Benjamin Pearce               25   48:17  9:43  365/684  M25-29  M# 3011 Orchard Park        NY 
 4557 Meg Walch                     28   48:17  9:43  294/1099 F25-29  F# 1546 Mansfield           MA 
 4558 Christopher Doherty           37   48:17  9:43  339/616  M35-39  M# 3012 Getzville           NY 
 4559 Steven Crowley                29   48:17  9:43  366/684  M25-29  M# 3013 Stafford            VA 
 4560 Janell A. Dutchess            27   48:17  9:43  295/1099 F25-29  F# 1547 Angola              NY 
 4561 Luke Raczyk                   21   48:17  9:43  278/526  M20-24  M# 3014 Buffalo             NY 
 4562 Zachary Wendel                14   48:18  9:43  137/384  M01-14  M# 3015 Buffalo             NY 
 4563 Beverly Schaefer              31   48:18  9:43  242/867  F30-34  F# 1548 Cincinnati          OH 
 4564 Joseph Bambino                37   48:18  9:43  340/616  M35-39  M# 3016 Cicero              NY 
 4565 Gary J. Brownell              61   48:18  9:43  134/349  M60-64  M# 3017 Williamsville       NY 
 4566 Jeffrey S. Hewett             44   48:18  9:43  258/517  M40-44  M# 3018 Lancaster           NY 
 4567 Jade Koerner                  27   48:18  9:43  296/1099 F25-29  F# 1549 Derby               NY 
 4568 Adam Kohl                     22   48:18  9:43  279/526  M20-24  M# 3019 Orchard Park        NY 
 4569 Susan E. Wnek                 33   48:18  9:43  243/867  F30-34  F# 1550 Orchard Park        NY 
 4570 Peter R. Witting              49   48:18  9:43  266/574  M45-49  M# 3020 West Seneca         NY 
 4571 Abbey Koerner                 21   48:18  9:43  225/896  F20-24  F# 1551 Derby               NY 
 4572 Catherine G. Whitehead        31   48:19  9:43  244/867  F30-34  F# 1552 Orchard Park        NY 
 4573 Brian J. Harzewski            36   48:19  9:43  341/616  M35-39  M# 3021 Lancaster           NY 
 4574 Michael Scinta                13   48:19  9:43  138/384  M01-14  M# 3022 Buffalo             NY 
 4575 Michael Kaminska              29   48:19  9:44  367/684  M25-29  M# 3023 Buffalo             NY 
 4576 Amy Strauch                   39   48:19  9:44  214/725  F35-39  F# 1553 East Aurora         NY 
 4577 John M. Wagner                48   48:19  9:44  267/574  M45-49  M# 3024 Lockport            NY 
 4578 Zac Mills                     25   48:19  9:44  368/684  M25-29  M# 3025 Cincinnati          OH 
 4579 Joey Serrano                  15   48:19  9:44  327/506  M15-19  M# 3026 Tonawanda           NY 
 4580 Jennifer Smith                40   48:19  9:44  138/562  F40-44  F# 1554 Orchard Park        NY 
 4581 Stacy Johnson                 28   48:19  9:44  297/1099 F25-29  F# 1555 East Amherst        NY 
 4582 Tim Hirschbeck                51   48:19  9:44  267/577  M50-54  M# 3027 Kenmore             NY 
 4583 Zac Hirschbeck                24   48:19  9:44  280/526  M20-24  M# 3028 Kenmore             NY 
 4584 Ryan Meissner                 27   48:19  9:44  369/684  M25-29  M# 3029 Hamburg             NY 
 4585 Magaret Meissner              53   48:19  9:44   86/475  F50-54  F# 1556 Hamburg             NY 
 4586 Dario J. Tringali             13   48:19  9:44  139/384  M01-14  M# 3030 Williamsville       NY 
 4587 Scott J. Cooper               62   48:20  9:44  135/349  M60-64  M# 3031 Lockport            NY 
 4588 Robert P. Carr                62   48:20  9:44  136/349  M60-64  M# 3032 East Amherst        NY 
 4589 Christopher Territo           30   48:20  9:44  388/735  M30-34  M# 3033 Buffalo             NY 
 4590 Kathy Heseltine               40   48:20  9:44  139/562  F40-44  F# 1557 Newark              DE 
 4591 Maggie Marren                 50   48:20  9:44   87/475  F50-54  F# 1558 Medina              OH 
 4592 Liubava Yermakova             20   48:20  9:44  226/896  F20-24  F# 1559 Getzville           NY 
 4593 Eric Dikeman                  25   48:20  9:44  370/684  M25-29  M# 3034 Arlington           VA 
 4594 Mary Ellen Sawicki            58   48:20  9:44   50/384  F55-59  F# 1560 Elma                NY 
 4595 Morgan Stevens                30   48:21  9:44  245/867  F30-34  F# 1561 Buffalo             NY 
 4596 Katherine Pelcin              16   48:21  9:44  136/538  F15-19  F# 1562 Downingtown         PA 
 4597 Dorothy E. Rapp               44   48:21  9:44  140/562  F40-44  F# 1563 Buffalo             NY 
 4598 Jennifer A. Valenti           32   48:21  9:44  246/867  F30-34  F# 1564 Smyrna              GA 
 4599 Morgann K. Obrochta           20   48:21  9:44  227/896  F20-24  F# 1565 Buffalo             NY 
 4600 Scott Maskell                 35   48:21  9:44  342/616  M35-39  M# 3035 Fort Erie           ON 
 4601 Anna Kwaizer                  35   48:21  9:44  215/725  F35-39  F# 1566 Wales               NY 
 4602 Alexander Drennan             24   48:21  9:44  281/526  M20-24  M# 3036 Youngstown          NY 
 4603 Tamiko Ortega                 52   48:22  9:44   88/475  F50-54  F# 1567 Buffalo             NY 
 4604 Alicia Lilley                 32   48:22  9:44  247/867  F30-34  F# 1568 Orchard Park        NY 
 4605 Jason Kirk                    35   48:22  9:44  343/616  M35-39  M# 3037 Getzville           NY 
 4606 Corey Pomeroy                 30   48:22  9:44  389/735  M30-34  M# 3038 Buffalo             NY 
 4607 Ryan D. Obrochta              11   48:22  9:44  140/384  M01-14  M# 3039 Buffalo             NY 
 4608 Greg Miller                   29   48:22  9:44  371/684  M25-29  M# 3040 Buffalo             NY 
 4609 Andrew J. Hildreth            12   48:22  9:44  141/384  M01-14  M# 3041 Lockport            NY 
 4610 Ronald J. Dispenza            57   48:22  9:44  209/499  M55-59  M# 3042 Buffalo             NY 
 4611 Deborah Bishop                47   48:22  9:44   97/521  F45-49  F# 1569 Buffalo             NY 
 4612 Chris Clark                   33   48:22  9:44  390/735  M30-34  M# 3043 Lee                 MA 
 4613 Daniel H. Miller              62   48:22  9:44  137/349  M60-64  M# 3044 Attica              NY 
 4614 Kristin Diangelo              35   48:22  9:44  216/725  F35-39  F# 1570 Lancaster           NY 
 4615 Sherry L. Hunter              35   48:22  9:44  217/725  F35-39  F# 1571 Clarence            NY 
 4616 Thomas M. Edwards             63   48:23  9:44  138/349  M60-64  M# 3045 Attica              NY 
 4617 Amanda Maliphol               26   48:23  9:44  298/1099 F25-29  F# 1572 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4618 Andrew J. Kean                20   48:23  9:44  282/526  M20-24  M# 3046 East Amherst        NY 
 4619 James E. Eagan                43   48:23  9:44  259/517  M40-44  M# 3047 Buffalo             NY 
 4620 Virginia M. Demske            22   48:23  9:44  228/896  F20-24  F# 1573 Hamburg             NY 
 4621 James R. Eagan                13   48:24  9:44  142/384  M01-14  M# 3048 Buffalo             NY 
 4622 Joseph Guagliano              15   48:24  9:44  328/506  M15-19  M# 3049 Lockport            NY 
 4623 Meg Weber                     27   48:24  9:45  299/1099 F25-29  F# 1574 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4624 Linda Ramsey                  47   48:24  9:45   98/521  F45-49  F# 1575 East Aurora         NY 
 4625 Greg Weber                    53   48:24  9:45  268/577  M50-54  M# 3050 Buffalo             NY 
 4626 Jessica Lemmon                27   48:24  9:45  300/1099 F25-29  F# 1576 Amherst             NY 
 4627 Heather Digiacomo             39   48:24  9:45  218/725  F35-39  F# 1577 Middleport          NY 
 4628 Andrew Ventura                26   48:24  9:45  372/684  M25-29  M# 3051 Lockport            NY 
 4629 Claire M. Wincott             21   48:24  9:45  229/896  F20-24  F# 1578 Amherst             NY 
 4630 Shannon M. Moore              39   48:24  9:45  219/725  F35-39  F# 1579 St. Catharines      ON 
 4631 Allison K. McCarthy           18   48:24  9:45  137/538  F15-19  F# 1580 East Amherst        NY 
 4632 Emma Weber                    20   48:25  9:45  230/896  F20-24  F# 1581 Amherst             NY 
 4633 Samantha R. Schultz           17   48:25  9:45  138/538  F15-19  F# 1582 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4634 Seth Nary                     15   48:25  9:45  329/506  M15-19  M# 3052 Macedon             NY 
 4635 Katelyn Little                31   48:25  9:45  248/867  F30-34  F# 1583 Charleston          SC 
 4636 Daniel Wierzba                19   48:25  9:45  330/506  M15-19  M# 3053 Sloan               NY 
 4637 Adam M. Szucs                 33   48:25  9:45  391/735  M30-34  M# 3054 Arcade              NY 
 4638 Patrick Allen                 16   48:25  9:45  331/506  M15-19  M# 3055 Hamburg             NY 
 4639 Claire Fritz                  16   48:25  9:45  139/538  F15-19  F# 1584 Buffalo             NY 
 4640 Martin Blind                  43   48:26  9:45  260/517  M40-44  M# 3056 Hamburg             NY 
 4641 Melanie Aromola               24   48:26  9:45  231/896  F20-24  F# 1585 Hamburg             NY 
 4642 Meg Mannix                    22   48:26  9:45  232/896  F20-24  F# 1586 South Haven         MI 
 4643 Ann Collins                   41   48:26  9:45  141/562  F40-44  F# 1587 Hamburg             NY 
 4644 Michael Baritot               59   48:26  9:45  210/499  M55-59  M# 3057 Buffalo             NY 
 4645 Sean English                  27   48:26  9:45  373/684  M25-29  M# 3058 Somerville          MA 
 4646 Andrew Drees                  38   48:26  9:45  344/616  M35-39  M# 3059 Rochester           NY 
 4647 Adam Teach                    18   48:27  9:45  332/506  M15-19  M# 3060 Buffalo             NY 
 4648 Christina Cardarelli          33   48:27  9:45  249/867  F30-34  F# 1588 Frederick           MD 
 4649 Douglas J. Corbett            56   48:27  9:45  211/499  M55-59  M# 3061 Buffalo             NY 
 4650 Therese M. Ferullo            35   48:27  9:45  220/725  F35-39  F# 1589 Orchard Park        NY 
 4651 Tim Frost                     36   48:27  9:45  345/616  M35-39  M# 3062 Buffalo             NY 
 4652 Michael K. Ferullo            37   48:27  9:45  346/616  M35-39  M# 3063 Orchard Park        NY 
 4653 Gary Quenneville              54   48:27  9:45  269/577  M50-54  M# 3064 East Amherst        NY 
 4654 Anthony J. Tringali           45   48:28  9:45  268/574  M45-49  M# 3065 Williamsville       NY 
 4655 Daryl J. Odhner               62   48:28  9:45  139/349  M60-64  M# 3066 Rochester           NY 
 4656 Michael J. Lynch              43   48:28  9:45  261/517  M40-44  M# 3067 Grand Island        NY 
 4657 Ronald P. Smith               45   48:28  9:45  269/574  M45-49  M# 3068 Hamburg             NY 
 4658 Matthew Glor                  29   48:28  9:45  374/684  M25-29  M# 3069 Liverpool           NY 
 4659 Joseph G. Dagastino           32   48:29  9:46  392/735  M30-34  M# 3070 Depew               NY 
 4660 Patrick J. Brady              53   48:29  9:46  270/577  M50-54  M# 3071 West Seneca         NY 
 4661 Andrew B. Pierson             47   48:29  9:46  270/574  M45-49  M# 3072 Hayward             CA 
 4662 Russell J. Pieri              47   48:29  9:46  271/574  M45-49  M# 3073 Buffalo             NY 
 4663 Catherine Wilson              35   48:29  9:46  221/725  F35-39  F# 1590 Fredonia            NY 
 4664 Cynthia A. Gow                47   48:29  9:46   99/521  F45-49  F# 1591 Boston              NY 
 4665 Ryan Hagen                    25   48:29  9:46  375/684  M25-29  M# 3074 Grand Island        NY 
 4666 Therese Sullivan              58   48:29  9:46   51/384  F55-59  F# 1592 Endicott            NY 
 4667 Amy M. Braun                  37   48:29  9:46  222/725  F35-39  F# 1593 Amherst             NY 
 4668 Margaret Neff                 32   48:29  9:46  250/867  F30-34  F# 1594 Toronto             ON 
 4669 Scott H. Hughes               51   48:29  9:46  271/577  M50-54  M# 3075 East Amherst        NY 
 4670 Molly R. Ciocca               41   48:29  9:46  142/562  F40-44  F# 1595 Buffalo             NY 
 4671 Robin Leed                    35   48:30  9:46  223/725  F35-39  F# 1596 Brookline           MA 
 4672 Charles Todaro                62   48:30  9:46  140/349  M60-64  M# 3076 Grand Island        NY 
 4673 Teresa A. King                46   48:30  9:46  100/521  F45-49  F# 1597 Lockport            NY 
 4674 Wendy Voglmayr                39   48:30  9:46  224/725  F35-39  F# 1598 Amherst             NY 
 4675 Alison Kerling                23   48:30  9:46  233/896  F20-24  F# 1599 Buffalo             NY 
 4676 Elizabeth Schaefer            21   48:30  9:46  234/896  F20-24  F# 1600 Clarence Center     NY 
 4677 James Rowley                  37   48:30  9:46  347/616  M35-39  M# 3077 North Chili         NY 
 4678 Robert Walsh                  20   48:30  9:46  283/526  M20-24  M# 3078 Buffalo             NY 
 4679 Wendie Scherer                19   48:31  9:46  140/538  F15-19  F# 1601 Lake View           NY 
 4680 Kara Lash                     21   48:31  9:46  235/896  F20-24  F# 1602 Buffalo             NY 
 4681 Carly R. Miceli               21   48:31  9:46  236/896  F20-24  F# 1603 Buffalo             NY 
 4682 Matthew Kumro                 31   48:31  9:46  393/735  M30-34  M# 3079 Buffalo             NY 
 4683 Glenn Stulak                  47   48:31  9:46  272/574  M45-49  M# 3080 West Seneca         NY 
 4684 Ann Marie Fowler              48   48:31  9:46  101/521  F45-49  F# 1604 Newtown Square      PA 
 4685 Peter Sullivan                44   48:31  9:46  262/517  M40-44  M# 3081 Charlestown         MA 
 4686 Theresa B. Gardner            47   48:31  9:46  102/521  F45-49  F# 1605 Boston              NY 
 4687 Christian P. Eshelman         41   48:31  9:46  263/517  M40-44  M# 3082 Grand Island        NY 
 4688 Mark Kumro                    59   48:32  9:46  212/499  M55-59  M# 3083 East Aurora         NY 
 4689 Tess Hinterbichler            27   48:32  9:46  301/1099 F25-29  F# 1606 Somerville          MA 
 4690 Mike Patti                    58   48:32  9:46  213/499  M55-59  M# 3084 Buffalo             NY 
 4691 Miles P. Santa Maria           9   48:32  9:46  143/384  M01-14  M# 3085 Buffalo             NY 
 4692 Daniel J. Burns               51   48:32  9:46  272/577  M50-54  M# 3086 Rochester           NY 
 4693 Colleen Sullivan              35   48:32  9:46  225/725  F35-39  F# 1607 Buffalo             NY 
 4694 Timothy Diegelman             29   48:32  9:46  376/684  M25-29  M# 3087 Buffalo             NY 
 4695 Gregg Saunders                34   48:32  9:46  394/735  M30-34  M# 3088 Williamsport        PA 
 4696 Daniel Tremblett              23   48:33  9:46  284/526  M20-24  M# 3089 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4697 Marleen Bodkin                37   48:33  9:46  226/725  F35-39  F# 1608 Strongsville        OH 
 4698 Sean Cryan                    42   48:33  9:46  264/517  M40-44  M# 3090 Forty Fort          PA 
 4699 Steven Huebsch                29   48:33  9:46  377/684  M25-29  M# 3091 Buffalo             NY 
 4700 Meredith E. Eppers            29   48:33  9:46  302/1099 F25-29  F# 1609 Buffalo             NY 
 4701 David Cuddihy                 46   48:33  9:46  273/574  M45-49  M# 3092 Hamburg             NY 
 4702 Nicholas Adams                 9   48:33  9:46  144/384  M01-14  M# 3093 Buffalo             NY 
 4703 Matt Geil                     29   48:33  9:46  378/684  M25-29  M# 3094 Huntersville        NC 
 4704 Eric Bodkin                   40   48:33  9:46  265/517  M40-44  M# 3095 Strongsville        OH 
 4705 Yasser Omar                   30   48:34  9:47  395/735  M30-34  M# 3096 Kenmore             NY 
 4706 Ann E. Zagare                 32   48:34  9:47  251/867  F30-34  F# 1610 Albany              NY 
 4707 Amy Sunday                    34   48:34  9:47  252/867  F30-34  F# 1611 Annapolis           MD 
 4708 Claire Modica                 29   48:34  9:47  303/1099 F25-29  F# 1612 Buffalo             NY 
 4709 Miranda J. Barell             27   48:34  9:47  304/1099 F25-29  F# 1613 Jersey City         NJ 
 4710 Josette M. Smith              41   48:35  9:47  143/562  F40-44  F# 1614 Buffalo             NY 
 4711 Michael P. Anstett            42   48:35  9:47  266/517  M40-44  M# 3097 Rochester           NY 
 4712 Daisy Sullivan                11   48:35  9:47   55/319  F01-14  F# 1615 Charlestown         MA 
 4713 Susan M. Bender               53   48:35  9:47   89/475  F50-54  F# 1616 Washington          DC 
 4714 Kristin E. Bender             24   48:35  9:47  237/896  F20-24  F# 1617 Washington          DC 
 4715 Carol Jemison                 25   48:35  9:47  305/1099 F25-29  F# 1618 Fredonia            NY 
 4716 Kelly Kell                    23   48:35  9:47  238/896  F20-24  F# 1619 Buffalo             NY 
 4717 William J. Bender             54   48:35  9:47  273/577  M50-54  M# 3098 Washington          DC 
 4718 Charlotte Babar               30   48:35  9:47  253/867  F30-34  F# 1620 Fredonia            NY 
 4719 Sophia G. Mruk                12   48:36  9:47   56/319  F01-14  F# 1621 Saint Charles       IL 
 4720 Michael Bower                 53   48:36  9:47  274/577  M50-54  M# 3099 Grand Island        NY 
 4721 Tim Dieffenbach               57   48:36  9:47  214/499  M55-59  M# 3100 Holland             NY 
 4722 Mason Bortner                 10   48:36  9:47  145/384  M01-14  M# 3101 Towson              MD 
 4723 John Bellia                   15   48:36  9:47  333/506  M15-19  M# 3102 Grand Island        NY 
 4724 Hannah L. Turnbull            16   48:36  9:47  141/538  F15-19  F# 1622 East Aurora         NY 
 4725 Sarah C. Turnbull             18   48:37  9:47  142/538  F15-19  F# 1623 East Aurora         NY 
 4726 Gregg Tomani                  50   48:37  9:47  275/577  M50-54  M# 3103 Orchard Park        NY 
 4727 Samuel Bellia                 50   48:37  9:47  276/577  M50-54  M# 3104 Grand Island        NY 
 4728 Paul A. Dicarlo               48   48:37  9:47  274/574  M45-49  M# 3105 Lockport            NY 
 4729 Luther Meyer                  40   48:37  9:47  267/517  M40-44  M# 3106 Amherst             NY 
 4730 Deborah Morrison              56   48:37  9:47   52/384  F55-59  F# 1624 East Amherst        NY 
 4731 Elena Infantino               21   48:37  9:47  239/896  F20-24  F# 1625 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4732 Ronald Miller                 55   48:37  9:47  215/499  M55-59  M# 3107 Clarence Center     NY 
 4733 Janet A. Sikora               53   48:37  9:47   90/475  F50-54  F# 1626 Lake View           NY 
 4734 Kristin Meyer                 41   48:37  9:47  144/562  F40-44  F# 1627 Amherst             NY 
 4735 Michael C. Terry              37   48:38  9:47  348/616  M35-39  M# 3108 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4736 Sabrina Caico                 18   48:38  9:47  143/538  F15-19  F# 1628 Buffalo             NY 
 4737 Andrew Wnek                   34   48:38  9:47  396/735  M30-34  M# 3109 Orchard Park        NY 
 4738 Monica Schaffstall            19   48:38  9:47  144/538  F15-19  F# 1629 Lake View           NY 
 4739 Bill Healy                    56   48:38  9:47  216/499  M55-59  M# 3110 Buffalo             NY 
 4740 Andrew C. Margulis            18   48:38  9:47  334/506  M15-19  M# 3111 Buffalo             NY 
 4741 Jeremy Obrien                 31   48:38  9:47  397/735  M30-34  M# 3112 Orchard Park        NY 
 4742 Nicole M. Mierzwa             34   48:38  9:47  254/867  F30-34  F# 1630 Buffalo             NY 
 4743 Karen M. Monaco               37   48:38  9:47  227/725  F35-39  F# 1631 Buffalo             NY 
 4744 Meghan K. Kloss               22   48:38  9:47  240/896  F20-24  F# 1632 Clarence Center     NY 
 4745 Katie Wittmann                51   48:38  9:47   91/475  F50-54  F# 1633 Clarence Center     NY 
 4746 Benjamin Pergament            31   48:39  9:48  398/735  M30-34  M# 3113 Arlington           VA 
 4747 Cristina Pergament            28   48:39  9:48  306/1099 F25-29  F# 1634 Arlington           VA 
 4748 Jeffrey R. Campbell           45   48:39  9:48  275/574  M45-49  M# 3114 Muncy               PA 
 4749 Paul J. Beiter                53   48:39  9:48  277/577  M50-54  M# 3115 Clarence Center     NY 
 4750 Dianne R. Farina              55   48:39  9:48   53/384  F55-59  F# 1635 Lockport            NY 
 4751 Elizabeth J. Lanni-Manley     36   48:39  9:48  228/725  F35-39  F# 1636 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4752 Alex Juhasz                   19   48:39  9:48  335/506  M15-19  M# 3116 Lancaster           NY 
 4753 Tim Reukauf                   38   48:39  9:48  349/616  M35-39  M# 3117 Buffalo             NY 
 4754 Gonzalo Rey                   53   48:39  9:48  278/577  M50-54  M# 3118 Clarence Center     NY 
 4755 Mary Lynne Bisone             53   48:39  9:48   92/475  F50-54  F# 1637 Tonawanda           NY 
 4756 Jennifer Pryll                43   48:39  9:48  145/562  F40-44  F# 1638 Clarence Center     NY 
 4757 Toi Buscaglia                 53   48:39  9:48   93/475  F50-54  F# 1639 Orchard Park        NY 
 4758 Thomas Riexinger              27   48:39  9:48  379/684  M25-29  M# 3119 Tonawanda           NY 
 4759 Tracey J. Christiano          43   48:39  9:48  146/562  F40-44  F# 1640 Buffalo             NY 
 4760 Molly Scherer                 24   48:39  9:48  241/896  F20-24  F# 1641 Buffalo             NY 
 4761 Caitlin Kane                  28   48:40  9:48  307/1099 F25-29  F# 1642 Hamburg             NY 
 4762 Beth Olearczyk                43   48:40  9:48  147/562  F40-44  F# 1643 Cooperstown         NY 
 4763 David Stephens                39   48:40  9:48  350/616  M35-39  M# 3120 Amherst             NY 
 4764 Kevin G. Mruk                 45   48:40  9:48  276/574  M45-49  M# 3121 Saint Charles       IL 
 4765 Rosie Sparacino               22   48:40  9:48  242/896  F20-24  F# 1644 Alden               NY 
 4766 Jessica Reichart              23   48:40  9:48  243/896  F20-24  F# 1645 Buffalo             NY 
 4767 Hillary Scrivani              25   48:40  9:48  308/1099 F25-29  F# 1646 East Amherst        NY 
 4768 Frank Scannapieco             60   48:40  9:48  141/349  M60-64  M# 3122 Clarence            NY 
 4769 Rebecca R. Besch              40   48:40  9:48  148/562  F40-44  F# 1647 Buffalo             NY 
 4770 Brittany Edwards              25   48:40  9:48  309/1099 F25-29  F# 1648 Buffalo             NY 
 4771 Rachel Reichart               24   48:40  9:48  244/896  F20-24  F# 1649 Marilla             NY 
 4772 Stephanie Kott                31   48:41  9:48  255/867  F30-34  F# 1650 Buffalo             NY 
 4773 Cara L. Clifford              30   48:41  9:48  256/867  F30-34  F# 1651 Chicago             IL 
 4774 Joseph Nicastro               32   48:41  9:48  399/735  M30-34  M# 3123 Buffalo             NY 
 4775 Frank Toczek                  52   48:41  9:48  279/577  M50-54  M# 3124 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4776 Adam Croglia                  27   48:41  9:48  380/684  M25-29  M# 3125 Washington          DC 
 4777 Heike Thiel De Bocanegra      56   48:41  9:48   54/384  F55-59  F# 1652 Orchard Park        NY 
 4778 William English               34   48:41  9:48  400/735  M30-34  M# 3126 Brookline           MA 
 4779 Charlene B. Woods             34   48:41  9:48  257/867  F30-34  F# 1653 Stafford            VA 
 4780 Dominic Florio                16   48:41  9:48  336/506  M15-19  M# 3127 Hilton              NY 
 4781 Victoria Nehls                20   48:42  9:48  245/896  F20-24  F# 1654 Elma                NY 
 4782 John Noiseux                  45   48:42  9:48  277/574  M45-49  M# 3128 Buffalo             NY 
 4783 Patrick Clancy                38   48:42  9:48  351/616  M35-39  M# 3129 Buffalo             NY 
 4784 Joseph R. Fowler              51   48:42  9:48  280/577  M50-54  M# 3130 Newtown Square      PA 
 4785 Kim Clancy                    38   48:42  9:48  229/725  F35-39  F# 1655 Buffalo             NY 
 4786 Denise Reilly                 59   48:42  9:48   55/384  F55-59  F# 1656 Mc Lean             VA 
 4787 Jessica L. Naymola            37   48:42  9:48  230/725  F35-39  F# 1657 Rolling Meadows     IL 
 4788 Julianne Burke                20   48:42  9:48  246/896  F20-24  F# 1658 Amherst             NY 
 4789 Atiq Chowdhury                30   48:43  9:48  401/735  M30-34  M# 3131 Washington          DC 
 4790 William R. Sharples           37   48:43  9:48  352/616  M35-39  M# 3132 Buffalo             NY 
 4791 Anthony Billittier            53   48:43  9:48  281/577  M50-54  M# 3133 Lancaster           NY 
 4792 Jenn R. Dunning               33   48:43  9:48  258/867  F30-34  F# 1659 Buffalo             NY 
 4793 Kenneth W. Wolf               51   48:43  9:48  282/577  M50-54  M# 3134 Clarence            NY 
 4794 Katie J. Chowdhury            33   48:44  9:49  259/867  F30-34  F# 1660 Washington          DC 
 4795 Kristen Hochulski             41   48:44  9:49  149/562  F40-44  F# 1661 Lancaster           NY 
 4796 Katelyn E. Dieffenderfer      28   48:44  9:49  310/1099 F25-29  F# 1662 Buffalo             NY 
 4797 David Winter                  26   48:44  9:49  381/684  M25-29  M# 3135 Buffalo             NY 
 4798 Jaret Black                   11   48:44  9:49  146/384  M01-14  M# 3136 Gasport             NY 
 4799 John Huber                    51   48:44  9:49  283/577  M50-54  M# 3137 Buffalo             NY 
 4800 Ann Lotempio                  35   48:45  9:49  231/725  F35-39  F# 1663 Buffalo             NY 
 4801 Claire Huber                  10   48:45  9:49   57/319  F01-14  F# 1664 Buffalo             NY 
 4802 Gina Grabenstatter            42   48:45  9:49  150/562  F40-44  F# 1665 Williamsville       NY 
 4803 John L. Hake                  56   48:45  9:49  217/499  M55-59  M# 3138 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4804 David Swanson                 34   48:45  9:49  402/735  M30-34  M# 3139 San Diego           CA 
 4805 Andrew C. Cooper              32   48:45  9:49  403/735  M30-34  M# 3140 Lancaster           NY 
 4806 Thomas Fischer                15   48:45  9:49  337/506  M15-19  M# 3141 Clarence            NY 
 4807 Melissa R. Signor             40   48:45  9:49  151/562  F40-44  F# 1666 Buffalo             NY 
 4808 Neil Canterbury               39   48:45  9:49  353/616  M35-39  M# 3142 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4809 Nicholas W. Cotter            21   48:45  9:49  285/526  M20-24  M# 3143 Lynnfield           MA 
 4810 Royce Beilke                  25   48:45  9:49  382/684  M25-29  M# 3144 Buffalo             NY 
 4811 Greg Czajkowski               36   48:45  9:49  354/616  M35-39  M# 3145 Lake View           NY 
 4812 Brett Peters                  27   48:45  9:49  383/684  M25-29  M# 3146 Buffalo             NY 
 4813 Kathryn E. Canterbury         34   48:46  9:49  260/867  F30-34  F# 1667 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4814 Joseph N. Campbell            24   48:46  9:49  286/526  M20-24  M# 3147 Orchard Park        NY 
 4815 Griffin O'Brien               16   48:46  9:49  338/506  M15-19  M# 3148 Orchard Park        NY 
 4816 Guy Rizzo                     55   48:46  9:49  218/499  M55-59  M# 3149 Niagara Falls       ON 
 4817 Logan J. Lukonaitis           11   48:46  9:49  147/384  M01-14  M# 3150 Perrysburg          NY 
 4818 Ryan Kisker                   38   48:46  9:49  355/616  M35-39  M# 3151 Buffalo             NY 
 4819 Lucia Leone                   34   48:46  9:49  261/867  F30-34  F# 1668 Buffalo             NY 
 4820 Matthew Donner                37   48:47  9:49  356/616  M35-39  M# 3152 Buffalo             NY 
 4821 Michael A. Covelli            52   48:47  9:49  284/577  M50-54  M# 3153 Kenmore             NY 
 4822 Kristen Thoma                 24   48:47  9:49  247/896  F20-24  F# 1669 Buffalo             NY 
 4823 Scott McGaha                  51   48:47  9:49  285/577  M50-54  M# 3154 Land O Lakes        FL 
 4824 Anthony Santarosa             17   48:47  9:49  339/506  M15-19  M# 3155 Youngstown          NY 
 4825 Mike Campbell                 36   48:47  9:49  357/616  M35-39  M# 3156 Orchard Park        NY 
 4826 Chelsea Krakowiak             21   48:47  9:49  248/896  F20-24  F# 1670 Lancaster           NY 
 4827 Matthew Putnam                32   48:47  9:49  404/735  M30-34  M# 3157 Buffalo             NY 
 4828 Chris C. Aquiline             46   48:47  9:49  278/574  M45-49  M# 3158 Hamburg             NY 
 4829 Alyssa Trampert               28   48:47  9:49  311/1099 F25-29  F# 1671 Orchard Park        NY 
 4830 Shannon Rosati                29   48:47  9:49  384/684  M25-29  M# 3159 Hamburg             NY 
 4831 Mary Ana A. McKay             23   48:47  9:49  249/896  F20-24  F# 1672 Columbus            OH 
 4832 Eve Bortner                   13   48:48  9:49   58/319  F01-14  F# 1673 Towson              MD 
 4833 Audrey Meyers                 33   48:48  9:49  262/867  F30-34  F# 1674 Buffalo             NY 
 4834 Darlene Markowski             27   48:48  9:49  312/1099 F25-29  F# 1675 Lancaster           NY 
 4835 Jeanne P. Strathearn          58   48:48  9:49   56/384  F55-59  F# 1676 West Hartford       CT 
 4836 Casey L. O'Keeffe             23   48:48  9:49  250/896  F20-24  F# 1677 Cohoes              NY 
 4837 Heather J. Pfister            34   48:48  9:49  263/867  F30-34  F# 1678 Brooklyn            NY 
 4838 George Spragins               25   48:48  9:49  385/684  M25-29  M# 3160 Depew               NY 
 4839 Suzanne M. Maxwell            53   48:48  9:49   94/475  F50-54  F# 1679 Orchard Park        NY 
 4840 Daniel F. Yontz               30   48:48  9:49  405/735  M30-34  M# 3161 Columbus            OH 
 4841 Amy Florian                   44   48:48  9:49  152/562  F40-44  F# 1680 Buffalo             NY 
 4842 Ross Guarino                  22   48:48  9:49  287/526  M20-24  M# 3162 Buffalo             NY 
 4843 Christopher Meyers            34   48:48  9:49  406/735  M30-34  M# 3163 Buffalo             NY 
 4844 Joyce Warthling               46   48:48  9:50  103/521  F45-49  F# 1681 Buffalo             NY 
 4845 Anne Spragins                 25   48:48  9:50  313/1099 F25-29  F# 1682 Depew               NY 
 4846 Stephanie S. Cronk            23   48:49  9:50  251/896  F20-24  F# 1683 State College       PA 
 4847 Matthew Logue                 33   48:49  9:50  407/735  M30-34  M# 3164 New York            NY 
 4848 Jeffrey I. Feather            22   48:49  9:50  288/526  M20-24  M# 3165 Tonawanda           NY 
 4849 Ken Gesel                     47   48:49  9:50  279/574  M45-49  M# 3166 Fort Lauderdale     FL 
 4850 David J. Staszak              68   48:49  9:50   42/149  M65-69  M# 3167 Saranac Lake        NY 
 4851 Paul D. Costello, Jr.         48   48:49  9:50  280/574  M45-49  M# 3168 Tonawanda           NY 
 4852 Lydia Langer                  39   48:49  9:50  232/725  F35-39  F# 1684 Buffalo             NY 
 4853 Richard G. Meyers             64   48:49  9:50  142/349  M60-64  M# 3169 Buffalo             NY 
 4854 Daniel J. Patterson           45   48:49  9:50  281/574  M45-49  M# 3170 East Aurora         NY 
 4855 Anne M. Patterson             47   48:49  9:50  104/521  F45-49  F# 1685 East Aurora         NY 
 4856 Kelsey Stuhler                22   48:50  9:50  252/896  F20-24  F# 1686 Tonawanda           NY 
 4857 Katelyn J. Wise               18   48:50  9:50  145/538  F15-19  F# 1687 Clarks Summit       PA 
 4858 Kitty M. Filkorn              54   48:50  9:50   95/475  F50-54  F# 1688 Cazenovia           NY 
 4859 Henry D. Pokriki              56   48:50  9:50  219/499  M55-59  M# 3171 Depew               NY 
 4860 Donald Ledonne                28   48:50  9:50  386/684  M25-29  M# 3172 Kenmore             NY 
 4861 Thomas S. Mooney              49   48:50  9:50  282/574  M45-49  M# 3173 Buffalo             NY 
 4862 Kate A. Grimm                 23   48:50  9:50  253/896  F20-24  F# 1689 Hamburg             NY 
 4863 Lauren Ledonne                28   48:50  9:50  314/1099 F25-29  F# 1690 Kenmore             NY 
 4864 Rodney D. Knighton            43   48:51  9:50  268/517  M40-44  M# 3174 Depew               NY 
 4865 Reese R. Gerlach              14   48:51  9:50  148/384  M01-14  M# 3175 Goshen              NY 
 4866 Eric Moyer                    35   48:51  9:50  358/616  M35-39  M# 3176 Nashville           TN 
 4867 Scott Ernst                   45   48:51  9:50  283/574  M45-49  M# 3177 Buffalo             NY 
 4868 Karen M. Meess                23   48:51  9:50  254/896  F20-24  F# 1691 Hamburg             NY 
 4869 Sharon Guarino                20   48:51  9:50  255/896  F20-24  F# 1692 Buffalo             NY 
 4870 Timothy Walsh                 27   48:51  9:50  387/684  M25-29  M# 3178 New York            NY 
 4871 Jessica Castner               39   48:51  9:50  233/725  F35-39  F# 1693 Grand Island        NY 
 4872 Sean McIntyre                 42   48:51  9:50  269/517  M40-44  M# 3179 Buffalo             NY 
 4873 Brian J. Smist                22   48:51  9:50  289/526  M20-24  M# 3180 Lockport            NY 
 4874 Abby J. Markowski             24   48:52  9:50  256/896  F20-24  F# 1694 Lancaster           NY 
 4875 Lauren E. Wager               20   48:52  9:50  257/896  F20-24  F# 1695 Lockport            NY 
 4876 Gayle Hutton                  54   48:52  9:50   96/475  F50-54  F# 1696 East Aurora         NY 
 4877 Kevin Mulcahy                 64   48:52  9:50  143/349  M60-64  M# 3181 Williamsville       NY 
 4878 Michael J. Gwitt              49   48:52  9:50  284/574  M45-49  M# 3182 Buffalo             NY 
 4879 Owen Whistler                 13   48:52  9:50  149/384  M01-14  M# 3183 Buffalo             NY 
 4880 Amanda Deaton-Moyer           30   48:52  9:50  264/867  F30-34  F# 1697 Nashville           TN 
 4881 Megan Mulcahy                 24   48:52  9:50  258/896  F20-24  F# 1698 Savannah            GA 
 4882 John Terrill                  33   48:52  9:50  408/735  M30-34  M# 3184 Boston              MA 
 4883 Katie L. Cornwall             31   48:53  9:50  265/867  F30-34  F# 1699 Machias             NY 
 4884 Phillip Banas                 35   48:53  9:50  359/616  M35-39  M# 3185 Buffalo             NY 
 4885 Denise M. Laraiso             48   48:53  9:50  105/521  F45-49  F# 1700 Elma                NY 
 4886 Andrew Belden                 29   48:53  9:50  388/684  M25-29  M# 3186 Youngstown          NY 
 4887 Holland Grupp                 30   48:53  9:50  266/867  F30-34  F# 1701 Buffalo             NY 
 4888 Robert Duggan                 39   48:53  9:50  360/616  M35-39  M# 3187 Amherst             NY 
 4889 Emilio Izquierdo              10   48:53  9:50  150/384  M01-14  M# 3188 Getzville           NY 
 4890 Wendy Niemiec                 31   48:53  9:50  267/867  F30-34  F# 1702 East Amherst        NY 
 4891 Roy Schaefer                  67   48:53  9:50   43/149  M65-69  M# 3189 Tonawanda           NY 
 4892 Terry Schmidt                 51   48:54  9:51   97/475  F50-54  F# 1703 Orchard Park        NY 
 4893 Breta W. Olsen                28   48:54  9:51  315/1099 F25-29  F# 1704 Youngstown          NY 
 4894 Ellen Bowman                  53   48:54  9:51   98/475  F50-54  F# 1705 North Collins       NY 
 4895 John Brown                    43   48:54  9:51  270/517  M40-44  M# 3190 Albany              NY 
 4896 Deirdre Sullivan              43   48:54  9:51  153/562  F40-44  F# 1706 Charlestown         MA 
 4897 Rebecca Roehmholdt            16   48:54  9:51  146/538  F15-19  F# 1707 Buffalo             NY 
 4898 Joe Liberti                   43   48:55  9:51  271/517  M40-44  M# 3191 Orchard Park        NY 
 4899 Robert Drzewucki              35   48:55  9:51  361/616  M35-39  M# 3192 East Amherst        NY 
 4900 Jessica L. Brown              34   48:55  9:51  268/867  F30-34  F# 1708 Albany              NY 
 4901 Emily Call                    25   48:55  9:51  316/1099 F25-29  F# 1709 Williamsville       NY 
 4902 Sue Schaffstall               50   48:55  9:51   99/475  F50-54  F# 1710 Lake View           NY 
 4903 Marshall E. Morehouse         30   48:55  9:51  409/735  M30-34  M# 3193 Buffalo             NY 
 4904 Nandor Forgach                32   48:55  9:51  410/735  M30-34  M# 3194 Amherst             NY 
 4905 Benjamin Whitford             21   48:55  9:51  290/526  M20-24  M# 3195 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4906 Andrew Bermel                 30   48:55  9:51  411/735  M30-34  M# 3196 Buffalo             NY 
 4907 Ashley Maison-Forgach         30   48:55  9:51  269/867  F30-34  F# 1711 Amherst             NY 
 4908 Sandra J. Conti               55   48:55  9:51   57/384  F55-59  F# 1712 Kenmore             NY 
 4909 Jonathan G. Bocanegra          8   48:55  9:51  151/384  M01-14  M# 3197 Orchard Park        NY 
 4910 Rob Elnicky                   39   48:55  9:51  362/616  M35-39  M# 3198 Amherst             NY 
 4911 Jeff Pazderski                50   48:56  9:51  286/577  M50-54  M# 3199 Lancaster           NY 
 4912 James W. Lecuyer              33   48:56  9:51  412/735  M30-34  M# 3200 Buffalo             NY 
 4913 Kevin T. Johnson              27   48:56  9:51  389/684  M25-29  M# 3201 Orchard Park        NY 
 4914 Bob Mahany                    56   48:56  9:51  220/499  M55-59  M# 3202 Orchard Park        NY 
 4915 Patrick J. Leclair            44   48:56  9:51  272/517  M40-44  M# 3203 Sugar Land          TX 
 4916 Brianna Ryan                  27   48:56  9:51  317/1099 F25-29  F# 1713 Astoria             NY 
 4917 Marc J. Wydro                 30   48:56  9:51  413/735  M30-34  M# 3204 Buffalo             NY 
 4918 Deb Bota                      57   48:56  9:51   58/384  F55-59  F# 1714 Grand Island        NY 
 4919 Shannon S. McGrath            46   48:57  9:51  106/521  F45-49  F# 1715 Buffalo             NY 
 4920 Rainee Vannatter              35   48:57  9:51  234/725  F35-39  F# 1716 Buffalo             NY 
 4921 Sabine C. Hirschauer          49   48:57  9:51  107/521  F45-49  F# 1717 Norfolk             VA 
 4922 Caitlin M. McMahon            33   48:58  9:51  270/867  F30-34  F# 1718 New York            NY 
 4923 Dawn Owczarzak                30   48:58  9:51  271/867  F30-34  F# 1719 Buffalo             NY 
 4924 Michael J. Mann               60   48:58  9:51  144/349  M60-64  M# 3205 Buffalo             NY 
 4925 Tessa E. Covello              15   48:58  9:51  147/538  F15-19  F# 1720 Orchard Park        NY 
 4926 Danielle Buccitelli           32   48:58  9:51  272/867  F30-34  F# 1721 Buffalo             NY 
 4927 Laura Martin                  28   48:58  9:51  318/1099 F25-29  F# 1722 Gloucester          MA 
 4928 Cassandra N. Santa Maria      25   48:58  9:51  319/1099 F25-29  F# 1723 Buffalo             NY 
 4929 Jane D. Macek                 52   48:58  9:51  100/475  F50-54  F# 1724 North Chesterfield  VA 
 4930 Michael H. McMahon            34   48:58  9:51  414/735  M30-34  M# 3206 New York            NY 
 4931 Linden C. Merrill             17   48:58  9:52  148/538  F15-19  F# 1725 Williamsville       NY 
 4932 Evelyn Grau                   55   48:59  9:52   59/384  F55-59  F# 1726 Snyder              NY 
 4933 Judy Hagan                    65   48:59  9:52    3/60   F65-69  F# 1727 Williamsville       NY 
 4934 Christopher D. Bird           14   48:59  9:52  152/384  M01-14  M# 3207 Arlington           VA 
 4935 Carol M. Merrill              52   48:59  9:52  101/475  F50-54  F# 1728 Williamsville       NY 
 4936 Gina Marie Stempkowski        27   48:59  9:52  320/1099 F25-29  F# 1729 Buffalo             NY 
 4937 Dimitri N. Mermigas           17   48:59  9:52  340/506  M15-19  M# 3208 Tonawanda           NY 
 4938 Brooke Chamberlain            22   48:59  9:52  259/896  F20-24  F# 1730 Grand Island        NY 
 4939 Thomas L. Hagner              58   48:59  9:52  221/499  M55-59  M# 3209 East Aurora         NY 
 4940 Daniel E. Reichert            30   49:00  9:52  415/735  M30-34  M# 3210 Buffalo             NY 
 4941 Gerry Schneggenburger         51   49:00  9:52  287/577  M50-54  M# 3211 Erie                PA 
 4942 Brian D. Schlatterer          35   49:00  9:52  363/616  M35-39  M# 3212 Kenmore             NY 
 4943 Marissa Almeter               27   49:00  9:52  321/1099 F25-29  F# 1731 South Wales         NY 
 4944 Aaron Hejmowski               35   49:00  9:52  364/616  M35-39  M# 3213 Depew               NY 
 4945 Sarah Baczynski               29   49:01  9:52  322/1099 F25-29  F# 1732 Buffalo             NY 
 4946 Annette B. Janik              45   49:01  9:52  108/521  F45-49  F# 1733 South Getzville     NY 
 4947 Isabelle Moricca              13   49:01  9:52   59/319  F01-14  F# 1734 Columbus            OH 
 4948 Courtney C. Rabin             29   49:02  9:52  323/1099 F25-29  F# 1735 Atlanta             GA 
 4949 Emily J. Martin               27   49:02  9:52  324/1099 F25-29  F# 1736 Buffalo             NY 
 4950 Ashleigh A. Frieday           27   49:02  9:52  325/1099 F25-29  F# 1737 Buffalo             NY 
 4951 Ed A. Russell                 73   49:02  9:52   12/54   M70-74  M# 3214 East Amherst        NY 
 4952 Leland Reynolds               29   49:02  9:52  390/684  M25-29  M# 3215 Churchville         NY 
 4953 Courtney Rash                 33   49:02  9:52  273/867  F30-34  F# 1738 East Amherst        NY 
 4954 Lyn Zinkievich                24   49:02  9:52  260/896  F20-24  F# 1739 Buffalo             NY 
 4955 Joseph J. Mielcarek           31   49:03  9:52  416/735  M30-34  M# 3216 Buffalo             NY 
 4956 Leslie Cohoon                 24   49:03  9:52  261/896  F20-24  F# 1740 Buffalo             NY 
 4957 Anne Ayers                    56   49:03  9:52   60/384  F55-59  F# 1741 Eden                NY 
 4958 Douglas J. Bradley            50   49:03  9:52  288/577  M50-54  M# 3217 Orchard Park        NY 
 4959 Joanna E. Ostroot             22   49:03  9:52  262/896  F20-24  F# 1742 Williamsville       NY 
 4960 Joanne R. Anderson            60   49:03  9:52   17/154  F60-64  F# 1743 Oakmont             PA 
 4961 Thomas Hurley                 51   49:03  9:52  289/577  M50-54  M# 3218 East Amherst        NY 
 4962 Colin Begy                    25   49:03  9:52  391/684  M25-29  M# 3219 Buffalo             NY 
 4963 Margie Schillo                49   49:03  9:52  109/521  F45-49  F# 1744 East Amherst        NY 
 4964 Jacqueline C. Krzal           27   49:03  9:53  326/1099 F25-29  F# 1745 Buffalo             NY 
 4965 Cindy Krasinski               55   49:03  9:53   61/384  F55-59  F# 1746 Sarasota            FL 
 4966 Gabrielle Sullivan            46   49:04  9:53  110/521  F45-49  F# 1747 Williamsville       NY 
 4967 Kristin R. Wojtowicz          14   49:04  9:53   60/319  F01-14  F# 1748 Hamburg             NY 
 4968 Jack Connelly                 16   49:04  9:53  341/506  M15-19  M# 3220 Waxhaw              NC 
 4969 Kelly N. McCarthy             39   49:04  9:53  235/725  F35-39  F# 1749 Buffalo             NY 
 4970 Joseph Bos                    40   49:04  9:53  273/517  M40-44  M# 3221 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4971 Gary Guzek                    51   49:04  9:53  290/577  M50-54  M# 3222 Alden               NY 
 4972 Melanie A. Pyne               46   49:04  9:53  111/521  F45-49  F# 1750 Buffalo             NY 
 4973 Nicole Nehls                  18   49:04  9:53  149/538  F15-19  F# 1751 Elma                NY 
 4974 Ronald J. Krzal               30   49:05  9:53  417/735  M30-34  M# 3223 Buffalo             NY 
 4975 Gary Krasinski                63   49:05  9:53  145/349  M60-64  M# 3224 Sarasota            FL 
 4976 Ephraim Atkinson              29   49:05  9:53  392/684  M25-29  M# 3225 Amherst             NY 
 4977 Meghan Black                  40   49:05  9:53  154/562  F40-44  F# 1752 Gasport             NY 
 4978 Elizabeth Wager               19   49:05  9:53  150/538  F15-19  F# 1753 Akron               NY 
 4979 Jeff Black                    40   49:05  9:53  274/517  M40-44  M# 3226 Gasport             NY 
 4980 Brian Kilminster              37   49:05  9:53  365/616  M35-39  M# 3227 Buffalo             NY 
 4981 Susan J. Markel               65   49:05  9:53    4/60   F65-69  F# 1754 Buffalo             NY 
 4982 Carrie Dinardo                20   49:05  9:53  263/896  F20-24  F# 1755 Buffalo             NY 
 4983 Sean Gartland                 52   49:05  9:53  291/577  M50-54  M# 3228 Williamsville       NY 
 4984 Tom Bevilacqua                30   49:05  9:53  418/735  M30-34  M# 3229 Philadelphia        PA 
 4985 Kristen Bevilacqua            29   49:05  9:53  327/1099 F25-29  F# 1756 Philadelphia        PA 
 4986 Kyle Stillwell                27   49:05  9:53  393/684  M25-29  M# 3230 Buffalo             NY 
 4987 Jenna Grazen                  15   49:05  9:53  151/538  F15-19  F# 1757 Lancaster           NY 
 4988 Bevin Shores                  34   49:05  9:53  274/867  F30-34  F# 1758 Dundas              ON 
 4989 Tom Kilminster                60   49:06  9:53  146/349  M60-64  M# 3231 Tonawanda           NY 
 4990 Michelle Woogen               30   49:06  9:53  275/867  F30-34  F# 1759 Buffalo             NY 
 4991 Laura O'Donnell               33   49:06  9:53  276/867  F30-34  F# 1760 East Aurora         NY 
 4992 Jennifer L. Wawrzynski        56   49:06  9:53   62/384  F55-59  F# 1761 Westminster         MD 
 4993 Christine Shields             35   49:06  9:53  236/725  F35-39  F# 1762 Orchard Park        NY 
 4994 Jason Lang                    32   49:06  9:53  419/735  M30-34  M# 3232 Buffalo             NY 
 4995 Mary L. Hurley                58   49:06  9:53   63/384  F55-59  F# 1763 Buffalo             NY 
 4996 Natalie R. Platts             31   49:06  9:53  277/867  F30-34  F# 1764 Dallas              TX 
 4997 Meghan Jarrell                27   49:06  9:53  328/1099 F25-29  F# 1765 Hamburg             NY 
 4998 Megan Marcin                  24   49:06  9:53  264/896  F20-24  F# 1766 Buffalo             NY 
 4999 Dragana Abramovic             23   49:06  9:53  265/896  F20-24  F# 1767 Lockport            NY 
 5000 Veronica Ginty                26   49:06  9:53  329/1099 F25-29  F# 1768 Rochester           NY 
 5001 Erika Augustyniak             25   49:06  9:53  330/1099 F25-29  F# 1769 Lake View           NY 
 5002 Guillermo Izquierdo           45   49:06  9:53  285/574  M45-49  M# 3233 Getzville           NY 
 5003 Aric Yackly                   35   49:07  9:53  366/616  M35-39  M# 3234 Jersey City         NJ 
 5004 Aidan J. Fowler               11   49:07  9:53  153/384  M01-14  M# 3235 Newtown Square      PA 
 5005 Jennifer Brodeur              33   49:07  9:53  278/867  F30-34  F# 1770 Buffalo             NY 
 5006 Kevin E. Wager                52   49:07  9:53  292/577  M50-54  M# 3236 Lockport            NY 
 5007 William Stoj                  47   49:07  9:53  286/574  M45-49  M# 3237 Amherst             NY 
 5008 Halli Lavner                  56   49:07  9:53   64/384  F55-59  F# 1771 South Wales         NY 
 5009 Amber Ferger                  23   49:07  9:53  266/896  F20-24  F# 1772 Buffalo             NY 
 5010 Caitlin Zulewski              34   49:07  9:53  279/867  F30-34  F# 1773 Tonawanda           NY 
 5011 Kyle O'Brien                  34   49:07  9:53  420/735  M30-34  M# 3238 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5012 Leigh-Ann Wasneechak          21   49:07  9:53  267/896  F20-24  F# 1774 Brooklyn            NY 
 5013 Rebecca Bienstock             35   49:07  9:53  237/725  F35-39  F# 1775 New York            NY 
 5014 Elizabeth Gallagher           20   49:07  9:53  268/896  F20-24  F# 1776 Buffalo             NY 
 5015 Brenna M. Altman              30   49:07  9:53  280/867  F30-34  F# 1777 Buffalo             NY 
 5016 Stacey L. Klein               39   49:07  9:53  238/725  F35-39  F# 1778 Buffalo             NY 
 5017 Paul G. Dell                  49   49:08  9:53  287/574  M45-49  M# 3239 Buffalo             NY 
 5018 Frank J. Niemiec, III         26   49:08  9:53  394/684  M25-29  M# 3240 Buffalo             NY 
 5019 Jon Scott                     31   49:08  9:53  421/735  M30-34  M# 3241 Buffalo             NY 
 5020 Kimberly Schueler             25   49:08  9:53  331/1099 F25-29  F# 1779 Williamsville       NY 
 5021 Jennifer Shull                33   49:08  9:54  281/867  F30-34  F# 1780 Depew               NY 
 5022 Michael A. Wood               56   49:08  9:54  222/499  M55-59  M# 3242 Loveland            OH 
 5023 Jim A. Riester                65   49:09  9:54   44/149  M65-69  M# 3243 Pendleton           NY 
 5024 Clare L. Wagstaff             38   49:09  9:54  239/725  F35-39  F# 1781 Tacoma              WA 
 5025 Andrew J. Laughlin            30   49:09  9:54  422/735  M30-34  M# 3244 Houston             TX 
 5026 Donna M. Berdzik              33   49:09  9:54  282/867  F30-34  F# 1782 Tonawanda           NY 
 5027 Adam Haynes                   23   49:09  9:54  291/526  M20-24  M# 3245 Buffalo             NY 
 5028 Natalie O'Farrell             28   49:09  9:54  332/1099 F25-29  F# 1783 Houston             TX 
 5029 Margot Vincent                44   49:09  9:54  155/562  F40-44  F# 1784 Orchard Park        NY 
 5030 Michael P. Keenan             24   49:09  9:54  292/526  M20-24  M# 3246 Syracuse            NY 
 5031 Rosemarie Schuster            28   49:10  9:54  333/1099 F25-29  F# 1785 West Seneca         NY 
 5032 Evan R. Merrill               20   49:10  9:54  293/526  M20-24  M# 3247 Williamsville       NY 
 5033 Stacy D. Batchen              45   49:10  9:54  112/521  F45-49  F# 1786 Buffalo             NY 
 5034 Leah K. Wood                  21   49:10  9:54  269/896  F20-24  F# 1787 Salem               MA 
 5035 James F. Millard              24   49:10  9:54  294/526  M20-24  M# 3248 Buffalo             NY 
 5036 Kevin S. Hassett              38   49:10  9:54  367/616  M35-39  M# 3249 Buffalo             NY 
 5037 Jeff Sipos                    31   49:10  9:54  423/735  M30-34  M# 3250 Buffalo             NY 
 5038 Justin Whitmer                30   49:10  9:54  424/735  M30-34  M# 3251 State College       PA 
 5039 Joseph Modica                 24   49:10  9:54  295/526  M20-24  M# 3252 Buffalo             NY 
 5040 Daniel Radwan                 24   49:10  9:54  296/526  M20-24  M# 3253 Hamburg             NY 
 5041 Kathryn Boberg                48   49:10  9:54  113/521  F45-49  F# 1788 West Valley         NY 
 5042 Michael Riester               58   49:10  9:54  223/499  M55-59  M# 3254 Buffalo             NY 
 5043 Alison M. Robinson            39   49:10  9:54  240/725  F35-39  F# 1789 Lockport            NY 
 5044 James R. Hasselbeck           13   49:10  9:54  154/384  M01-14  M# 3255 East Aurora         NY 
 5045 Rachel R. Odhner              27   49:10  9:54  334/1099 F25-29  F# 1790 Rochester           NY 
 5046 Bryce D. Kirk                 12   49:10  9:54  155/384  M01-14  M# 3256 Buffalo             NY 
 5047 Beth Joseph                   58   49:10  9:54   65/384  F55-59  F# 1791 Getzville           NY 
 5048 Jena L. Gaudy                 30   49:11  9:54  283/867  F30-34  F# 1792 Buffalo             NY 
 5049 Holly R. Hackmer              36   49:11  9:54  241/725  F35-39  F# 1793 Lockport            NY 
 5050 Jennifer Ahearn               31   49:11  9:54  284/867  F30-34  F# 1794 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5051 Rachel Joseph                 27   49:11  9:54  335/1099 F25-29  F# 1795 Buffalo             NY 
 5052 Pamela S. Booth               54   49:11  9:54  102/475  F50-54  F# 1796 Cattaraugus         NY 
 5053 Shawn P. Gibbons              14   49:11  9:54  156/384  M01-14  M# 3257 New Market          MD 
 5054 Maddie McMorrow               24   49:11  9:54  270/896  F20-24  F# 1797 Buffalo             NY 
 5055 Ashleigh M. Maciejewski       21   49:11  9:54  271/896  F20-24  F# 1798 Silver Springs      NY 
 5056 Devon R. Goeller              20   49:12  9:54  297/526  M20-24  M# 3258 Clarence            NY 
 5057 Marguerite E. Dodd            35   49:12  9:54  242/725  F35-39  F# 1799 Liverpool           NY 
 5058 William Bickelmann            22   49:12  9:54  298/526  M20-24  M# 3259 Buffalo             NY 
 5059 Randy Neiswonger              36   49:12  9:54  368/616  M35-39  M# 3260 East Amherst        NY 
 5060 Douglas Smith                 57   49:12  9:54  224/499  M55-59  M# 3261 Hamburg             NY 
 5061 Thomas W. Smith               58   49:12  9:54  225/499  M55-59  M# 3262 East Aurora         NY 
 5062 Lauren Herschler              36   49:12  9:54  243/725  F35-39  F# 1800 Richmond            VA 
 5063 Kyle Bruce                    30   49:12  9:54  425/735  M30-34  M# 3263 Burlington          VT 
 5064 Melissa Smith                 27   49:12  9:54  336/1099 F25-29  F# 1801 Buffalo             NY 
 5065 Grace Moricca                 13   49:13  9:54   61/319  F01-14  F# 1802 Columbus            OH 
 5066 Alexandra Bickelmann          25   49:13  9:54  337/1099 F25-29  F# 1803 Buffalo             NY 
 5067 Joelle Mathews                25   49:13  9:54  338/1099 F25-29  F# 1804 Tonawanda           NY 
 5068 Courtney J. Donahue           28   49:13  9:54  339/1099 F25-29  F# 1805 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5069 Gretchen Walentynowicz        42   49:13  9:54  156/562  F40-44  F# 1806 Amherst             NY 
 5070 Christopher Corrow            36   49:13  9:54  369/616  M35-39  M# 3264 Springfield         VA 
 5071 Shawn Ferro                   43   49:13  9:54  275/517  M40-44  M# 3265 Lake View           NY 
 5072 Richard P. Garrett            52   49:13  9:54  293/577  M50-54  M# 3266 Clarence Center     NY 
 5073 Michael J. Kozlowski          41   49:13  9:54  276/517  M40-44  M# 3267 Grand Island        NY 
 5074 Ella V. Roty                  12   49:13  9:55   62/319  F01-14  F# 1807 Amherst             NY 
 5075 Miles R. Roty                 46   49:13  9:55  288/574  M45-49  M# 3268 Amherst             NY 
 5076 Jenna M. Blaszczykiewicz      24   49:13  9:55  272/896  F20-24  F# 1808 Orchard Park        NY 
 5077 Erin R. Sidari                41   49:13  9:55  157/562  F40-44  F# 1809 Albion              NY 
 5078 Caroline Dudeck               20   49:13  9:55  273/896  F20-24  F# 1810 Buffalo             NY 
 5079 Megan K. Benson               34   49:13  9:55  285/867  F30-34  F# 1811 Hamburg             NY 
 5080 Joanne Smith                  56   49:14  9:55   66/384  F55-59  F# 1812 Hamburg             NY 
 5081 Amy Mulvenna                  48   49:14  9:55  114/521  F45-49  F# 1813 Buffalo             NY 
 5082 Colleen Countryman            29   49:14  9:55  340/1099 F25-29  F# 1814 Raleigh             NC 
 5083 Beth Whistler                 29   49:14  9:55  341/1099 F25-29  F# 1815 Penfield            NY 
 5084 Joseph Kowalski               51   49:14  9:55  294/577  M50-54  M# 3269 Buffalo             NY 
 5085 Brenda L. Falkner             44   49:15  9:55  158/562  F40-44  F# 1816 Hamburg             NY 
 5086 Katie Schubbe                 32   49:15  9:55  286/867  F30-34  F# 1817 La Plata            MD 
 5087 Thomas H. Williams            29   49:15  9:55  395/684  M25-29  M# 3270 Buffalo             NY 
 5088 Jessica Kaczor                22   49:15  9:55  274/896  F20-24  F# 1818 Lancaster           NY 
 5089 Preston J. Countryman         29   49:15  9:55  396/684  M25-29  M# 3271 Raleigh             NC 
 5090 John R. Rodgers               31   49:15  9:55  426/735  M30-34  M# 3272 Elma                NY 
 5091 Louis A. Capizzi, III         20   49:16  9:55  299/526  M20-24  M# 3273 Buffalo             NY 
 5092 Richard P. Ganci              62   49:16  9:55  147/349  M60-64  M# 3274 Buffalo             NY 
 5093 Robert J. Gilmour             62   49:16  9:55  148/349  M60-64  M# 3275 East Amherst        NY 
 5094 Megan L. Stern                39   49:16  9:55  244/725  F35-39  F# 1819 Akron               NY 
 5095 Erin E. O'Brien               19   49:16  9:55  152/538  F15-19  F# 1820 Buffalo             NY 
 5096 Geoffrey R. Falkner           45   49:16  9:55  289/574  M45-49  M# 3276 Hamburg             NY 
 5097 Daniel E. Sikora              66   49:16  9:55   45/149  M65-69  M# 3277 Hamburg             NY 
 5098 Emilie Harrington             29   49:17  9:55  342/1099 F25-29  F# 1821 Brooklyn            NY 
 5099 Gina Heine                    26   49:17  9:55  343/1099 F25-29  F# 1822 Buffalo             NY 
 5100 Sierra M. Parsons             17   49:17  9:55  153/538  F15-19  F# 1823 Holland             NY 
 5101 Donald J. O'Brien             50   49:17  9:55  295/577  M50-54  M# 3278 Niskayuna           NY 
 5102 Jay Sauvageau                 53   49:17  9:55  296/577  M50-54  M# 3279 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5103 Jeff Dolgos                   45   49:17  9:55  290/574  M45-49  M# 3280 Orchard Park        NY 
 5104 Matthew Wojdyla               33   49:17  9:55  427/735  M30-34  M# 3281 Webster             NY 
 5105 Darren Kempner                37   49:17  9:55  370/616  M35-39  M# 3282 Williamsville       NY 
 5106 Cadence Wojdyla               31   49:17  9:55  287/867  F30-34  F# 1824 Webster             NY 
 5107 Michael Wrona                 22   49:17  9:55  300/526  M20-24  M# 3283 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5108 Jeffrey Toy                   32   49:17  9:55  428/735  M30-34  M# 3284 Elma                NY 
 5109 Lynn Markel                   49   49:18  9:55  115/521  F45-49  F# 1825 Orchard Park        NY 
 5110 Ashley Toy                    28   49:18  9:55  344/1099 F25-29  F# 1826 Buffalo             NY 
 5111 Aaron Weisbrot                59   49:18  9:55  226/499  M55-59  M# 3285 Williamsville       NY 
 5112 David Pogorzala               35   49:18  9:55  371/616  M35-39  M# 3286 Washington          DC 
 5113 Haley V. Parker               19   49:18  9:55  154/538  F15-19  F# 1827 Tonawanda           NY 
 5114 Shauna T. Snover              33   49:18  9:55  288/867  F30-34  F# 1828 East Amherst        NY 
 5115 Steven Davis                  36   49:18  9:55  372/616  M35-39  M# 3287 Buffalo             NY 
 5116 Daniel Hamilton               22   49:18  9:55  301/526  M20-24  M# 3288 Lancaster           NY 
 5117 Tamara Stern                  41   49:18  9:55  159/562  F40-44  F# 1829 Middleport          NY 
 5118 Katie Lenihan                 54   49:18  9:56  103/475  F50-54  F# 1830 East Aurora         NY 
 5119 Josh G. Hirschbeck            24   49:18  9:56  302/526  M20-24  M# 3289 Buffalo             NY 
 5120 Kerry Lenihan                 33   49:19  9:56  289/867  F30-34  F# 1831 Alden               NY 
 5121 Molly K. Preston              16   49:19  9:56  155/538  F15-19  F# 1832 Lancaster           NY 
 5122 Tim J. McMorrow               55   49:19  9:56  227/499  M55-59  M# 3290 Buffalo             NY 
 5123 Elizabeth Rodriguez           37   49:19  9:56  245/725  F35-39  F# 1833 Jacksonville        FL 
 5124 David Towns                   25   49:19  9:56  397/684  M25-29  M# 3291 Aiken               SC 
 5125 Joyelle M. Seplaki            42   49:19  9:56  160/562  F40-44  F# 1834 Buffalo             NY 
 5126 Samantha G. Preston           20   49:19  9:56  275/896  F20-24  F# 1835 Pittsburgh          PA 
 5127 Kendra J. Leatherland         39   49:19  9:56  246/725  F35-39  F# 1836 Amherst             NY 
 5128 Mark J. Hirschbeck            20   49:19  9:56  303/526  M20-24  M# 3292 Buffalo             NY 
 5129 Joel Juhasz                   18   49:19  9:56  342/506  M15-19  M# 3293 Lancaster           NY 
 5130 Allie C. Matters              27   49:20  9:56  345/1099 F25-29  F# 1837 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5131 Robin A. Curtis               57   49:20  9:56   67/384  F55-59  F# 1838 Hamburg             NY 
 5132 Melissa Palka                 26   49:20  9:56  346/1099 F25-29  F# 1839 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5133 Kevin B. Kirk                 39   49:20  9:56  373/616  M35-39  M# 3294 Buffalo             NY 
 5134 Rachael L. Metz               33   49:20  9:56  290/867  F30-34  F# 1840 Buffalo             NY 
 5135 Matthew Jones                 41   49:20  9:56  277/517  M40-44  M# 3295 Orchard Park        NY 
 5136 Melanie Allesi                36   49:20  9:56  247/725  F35-39  F# 1841 Hamburg             NY 
 5137 Vivian Jones                   8   49:20  9:56   63/319  F01-14  F# 1842 Orchard Park        NY 
 5138 Sydney Palka                  23   49:20  9:56  276/896  F20-24  F# 1843 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5139 Chelsea L. Wood               28   49:21  9:56  347/1099 F25-29  F# 1844 Cincinnati          OH 
 5140 Daniel Spiess                 47   49:21  9:56  291/574  M45-49  M# 3296 Milwaukee           WI 
 5141 Noah Webster                  14   49:21  9:56  157/384  M01-14  M# 3297 Lake View           NY 
 5142 Tinya A. Holt                 42   49:21  9:56  161/562  F40-44  F# 1845 Buffalo             NY 
 5143 Maria Zagarella-Hoch          42   49:21  9:56  162/562  F40-44  F# 1846 Buffalo             NY 
 5144 Douglas J. Daly               58   49:22  9:56  228/499  M55-59  M# 3298 Elmira              NY 
 5145 Brian M. Alf                  29   49:22  9:56  398/684  M25-29  M# 3299 Buffalo             NY 
 5146 Carolyn Hardt                 32   49:22  9:56  291/867  F30-34  F# 1847 Manchester          NH 
 5147 Danielle Wozniak              34   49:22  9:56  292/867  F30-34  F# 1848 Brooklyn            NY 
 5148 Stephen G. Boyd               16   49:22  9:56  343/506  M15-19  M# 3300 Williamsville       NY 
 5149 Owen Vincek                   11   49:22  9:56  158/384  M01-14  M# 3301 Orchard Park        NY 
 5150 Mary B. McPherson             28   49:23  9:56  348/1099 F25-29  F# 1849 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5151 Sara Hoefler                  15   49:23  9:56  156/538  F15-19  F# 1850 Akron               NY 
 5152 Suzy Metzger                  36   49:23  9:56  248/725  F35-39  F# 1851 Chautauqua          NY 
 5153 Tom Hartnett                  49   49:23  9:56  292/574  M45-49  M# 3302 Massillon           OH 
 5154 David G. George               63   49:23  9:56  149/349  M60-64  M# 3303 Buffalo             NY 
 5155 Kole H. Marquardt             17   49:23  9:56  344/506  M15-19  M# 3304 Buffalo             NY 
 5156 Kyle Heberling                35   49:23  9:57  374/616  M35-39  M# 3305 Chicago             IL 
 5157 Susan Dowd                    60   49:23  9:57   18/154  F60-64  F# 1852 Buffalo             NY 
 5158 Shannon Sabo                  34   49:24  9:57  293/867  F30-34  F# 1853 Tonawanda           NY 
 5159 Mario L. Hicks                31   49:24  9:57  429/735  M30-34  M# 3306 Buffalo             NY 
 5160 Marissa L. Graci              26   49:24  9:57  349/1099 F25-29  F# 1854 Farnham             NY 
 5161 Nicholas Malczewsky           27   49:24  9:57  399/684  M25-29  M# 3307 Alexandria          VA 
 5162 John F. Billingham            49   49:24  9:57  293/574  M45-49  M# 3308 Getzville           NY 
 5163 Ryan Delmar                   29   49:24  9:57  400/684  M25-29  M# 3309 Kenmore             NY 
 5164 Joseph V. Rogers              43   49:24  9:57  278/517  M40-44  M# 3310 Lake View           NY 
 5165 Megan Gorenflo                26   49:24  9:57  350/1099 F25-29  F# 1855 Alexandria          VA 
 5166 Tom Feeley                    46   49:24  9:57  294/574  M45-49  M# 3311 Elma                NY 
 5167 George Smolen                 44   49:25  9:57  279/517  M40-44  M# 3312 Depew               NY 
 5168 Thomas Bellonte               30   49:25  9:57  430/735  M30-34  M# 3313 Lewiston            NY 
 5169 Gregory Weber                 37   49:25  9:57  375/616  M35-39  M# 3314 Williamsville       NY 
 5170 Hannah Sawicki                21   49:25  9:57  277/896  F20-24  F# 1856 Hamburg             NY 
 5171 Melissa M. Helm               17   49:25  9:57  157/538  F15-19  F# 1857 Getzville           NY 
 5172 Tracy Hahn                    32   49:25  9:57  294/867  F30-34  F# 1858 Elma                NY 
 5173 Racquel Ananiadis             31   49:25  9:57  295/867  F30-34  F# 1859 Depew               NY 
 5174 Jeffrey Lach                  41   49:25  9:57  280/517  M40-44  M# 3315 Buffalo             NY 
 5175 Donald A. McCall              49   49:25  9:57  295/574  M45-49  M# 3316 Buffalo             NY 
 5176 Megan M. Frawley              14   49:25  9:57   64/319  F01-14  F# 1860 Amherst             NY 
 5177 Albert Lewis                  45   49:25  9:57  296/574  M45-49  M# 3317 Buffalo             NY 
 5178 Stephen Tripodi               57   49:26  9:57  229/499  M55-59  M# 3318 Buffalo             NY 
 5179 David Horan                   52   49:26  9:57  297/577  M50-54  M# 3319 Clifton Park        NY 
 5180 Lynn E. Caloyeras             34   49:26  9:57  296/867  F30-34  F# 1861 Stamford            CT 
 5181 Sierra Conine                 19   49:26  9:57  158/538  F15-19  F# 1862 Weston              FL 
 5182 James C. Obletz               34   49:26  9:57  431/735  M30-34  M# 3320 New York            NY 
 5183 Gary Meckes, Sr               48   49:27  9:57  297/574  M45-49  M# 3321 Orchard Park        NY 
 5184 Megan A. Crossman             28   49:27  9:57  351/1099 F25-29  F# 1863 Buffalo             NY 
 5185 Dan Makowski                  20   49:27  9:57  304/526  M20-24  M# 3322 Orchard Park        NY 
 5186 Laura R. Mirabella            38   49:27  9:57  249/725  F35-39  F# 1864 Garden City         NY 
 5187 Mary L. Michalek              33   49:27  9:57  297/867  F30-34  F# 1865 Potsdam             NY 
 5188 Alyssa King                   13   49:27  9:57   65/319  F01-14  F# 1866 Tonawanda           NY 
 5189 Greg Williams                 31   49:27  9:57  432/735  M30-34  M# 3323 East Amherst        NY 
 5190 Jason Smith                   36   49:28  9:57  376/616  M35-39  M# 3324 Lancaster           NY 
 5191 Vince Makowski                23   49:28  9:57  305/526  M20-24  M# 3325 Orchard Park        NY 
 5192 Mark W. Subjeck               58   49:28  9:57  230/499  M55-59  M# 3326 Elma                NY 
 5193 Jennifer L. Schaffstall       44   49:28  9:57  163/562  F40-44  F# 1867 Buffalo             NY 
 5194 William Heidt                 27   49:28  9:57  401/684  M25-29  M# 3327 West Falls          NY 
 5195 Stephen Horan                 48   49:28  9:57  298/574  M45-49  M# 3328 Keswick             VA 
 5196 Jay Whitney                   38   49:28  9:57  377/616  M35-39  M# 3329 Buffalo             NY 
 5197 Peter Bernier                 46   49:28  9:58  299/574  M45-49  M# 3330 East Amherst        NY 
 5198 Leigh Smith                   37   49:28  9:58  250/725  F35-39  F# 1868 Lancaster           NY 
 5199 Jeffrey Young                 41   49:28  9:58  281/517  M40-44  M# 3331 Buffalo             NY 
 5200 Mack Makowski                 24   49:29  9:58  306/526  M20-24  M# 3332 Orchard Park        NY 
 5201 Michael D. Botticello         18   49:29  9:58  345/506  M15-19  M# 3333 Buffalo             NY 
 5202 David P. Higgins              60   49:29  9:58  150/349  M60-64  M# 3334 Getzville           NY 
 5203 Kevin Goodwin                 25   49:29  9:58  402/684  M25-29  M# 3335 Buffalo             NY 
 5204 Tim Williams                  54   49:29  9:58  298/577  M50-54  M# 3336 Niagara Falls       ON 
 5205 Bill Morgan                   53   49:29  9:58  299/577  M50-54  M# 3337 Pendleton           NY 
 5206 Mark Leiser                   38   49:29  9:58  378/616  M35-39  M# 3338 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5207 David E. Knauss               55   49:30  9:58  231/499  M55-59  M# 3339 Eden                NY 
 5208 Thomas B. Eggert              25   49:30  9:58  403/684  M25-29  M# 3340 Lockport            NY 
 5209 Stefanie Melendez             32   49:30  9:58  298/867  F30-34  F# 1869 Buffalo             NY 
 5210 Susan M. Galbo                51   49:30  9:58  104/475  F50-54  F# 1870 Williamsville       NY 
 5211 Margot V. Knab                24   49:30  9:58  278/896  F20-24  F# 1871 Williamsville       NY 
 5212 Natalie L. Pieri              48   49:30  9:58  116/521  F45-49  F# 1872 East Amherst        NY 
 5213 Beverly Gostomski             60   49:30  9:58   19/154  F60-64  F# 1873 Clarence            NY 
 5214 Ivy Carey                     15   49:30  9:58  159/538  F15-19  F# 1874 Williamsville       NY 
 5215 John S. Spisiak               51   49:30  9:58  300/577  M50-54  M# 3341 Elma                NY 
 5216 Patrick R. Farley             27   49:30  9:58  404/684  M25-29  M# 3342 Buffalo             NY 
 5217 Susan Hahn                    43   49:30  9:58  164/562  F40-44  F# 1875 Lancaster           NY 
 5218 Eleanor L. Schultz            50   49:30  9:58  105/475  F50-54  F# 1876 Buffalo             NY 
 5219 Matthew J. Cosmann            24   49:30  9:58  307/526  M20-24  M# 3343 Buffalo             NY 
 5220 Caitlin Virtue                35   49:30  9:58  251/725  F35-39  F# 1877 Albany              CA 
 5221 Kathryn G. D'Angelo           31   49:30  9:58  299/867  F30-34  F# 1878 Clarence            NY 
 5222 James Norton                  61   49:31  9:58  151/349  M60-64  M# 3344 East Aurora         NY 
 5223 Beth M. Taylor                51   49:31  9:58  106/475  F50-54  F# 1879 Buffalo             NY 
 5224 Patrick Virtue                36   49:31  9:58  379/616  M35-39  M# 3345 Albany              CA 
 5225 Aidan Dugan                   12   49:31  9:58  159/384  M01-14  M# 3346 Buffalo             NY 
 5226 Jillian Goodwyn               24   49:31  9:58  279/896  F20-24  F# 1880 Orchard Park        NY 
 5227 Jack F. Noe                   19   49:31  9:58  346/506  M15-19  M# 3347 Williamsville       NY 
 5228 Olivia Hill                   22   49:31  9:58  280/896  F20-24  F# 1881 Buffalo             NY 
 5229 Matthew Marcinelli            14   49:31  9:58  160/384  M01-14  M# 3348 Buffalo             NY 
 5230 Kerri Milioto                 35   49:31  9:58  252/725  F35-39  F# 1882 Tonawanda           NY 
 5231 Joseph C. Smith               36   49:31  9:58  380/616  M35-39  M# 3349 Long Beach          NY 
 5232 Melissa A. Siener             31   49:32  9:58  300/867  F30-34  F# 1883 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5233 Kelly Hojnowski               36   49:32  9:58  253/725  F35-39  F# 1884 East Aurora         NY 
 5234 Jill Dempsey                  45   49:32  9:58  117/521  F45-49  F# 1885 Tonawanda           NY 
 5235 Michael D. Farrell            37   49:32  9:58  381/616  M35-39  M# 3350 Buffalo             NY 
 5236 Christopher V. Hollister      51   49:32  9:58  301/577  M50-54  M# 3351 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5237 Timothy Galvin                59   49:32  9:58  232/499  M55-59  M# 3352 Buffalo             NY 
 5238 Kirsten Hill                  33   49:32  9:58  301/867  F30-34  F# 1886 West Seneca         NY 
 5239 Kim A. Tall                   58   49:33  9:58   68/384  F55-59  F# 1887 Lockport            NY 
 5240 Joanna M. Esquilin            29   49:33  9:58  352/1099 F25-29  F# 1888 Buffalo             NY 
 5241 Alex Nyalusi                  18   49:33  9:58  347/506  M15-19  M# 3353 Buffalo             NY 
 5242 Deanna Wehrmeyer              32   49:33  9:58  302/867  F30-34  F# 1889 Buffalo             NY 
 5243 Sandy Trampert                61   49:33  9:58   20/154  F60-64  F# 1890 Orchard Park        NY 
 5244 Paul Glascott                 51   49:33  9:58  302/577  M50-54  M# 3354 Buffalo             NY 
 5245 Jenna Hojnowski               29   49:33  9:58  353/1099 F25-29  F# 1891 Strykersville       NY 
 5246 Paul Boymel                   63   49:33  9:58  152/349  M60-64  M# 3355 Amherst             NY 
 5247 Lauren Kuebler                23   49:33  9:58  281/896  F20-24  F# 1892 East Amherst        NY 
 5248 Michael Kuebler               20   49:33  9:59  308/526  M20-24  M# 3356 East Amherst        NY 
 5249 Victoria Niedzielski          23   49:33  9:59  282/896  F20-24  F# 1893 Depew               NY 
 5250 Suzanne S. Albert             47   49:34  9:59  118/521  F45-49  F# 1894 Austin              TX 
 5251 Nick Colosante                43   49:34  9:59  282/517  M40-44  M# 3357 East Amherst        NY 
 5252 Lauralynn Drury               30   49:34  9:59  303/867  F30-34  F# 1895 New York            NY 
 5253 Thomas Camuso                 55   49:34  9:59  233/499  M55-59  M# 3358 Buffalo             NY 
 5254 Frances E. Wisz               12   49:34  9:59   66/319  F01-14  F# 1896 Buffalo             NY 
 5255 Richard C. Towne              20   49:34  9:59  309/526  M20-24  M# 3359 Buffalo             NY 
 5256 Kamryn H. Chubb               13   49:34  9:59   67/319  F01-14  F# 1897 Clarence            NY 
 5257 Emma Fischer                  13   49:34  9:59   68/319  F01-14  F# 1898 Clarence            NY 
 5258 Jennifer N. Williams          34   49:35  9:59  304/867  F30-34  F# 1899 Kenmore             NY 
 5259 Colleen E. McGough            25   49:35  9:59  354/1099 F25-29  F# 1900 Buffalo             NY 
 5260 Jacob Kaczmarek               17   49:35  9:59  348/506  M15-19  M# 3360 Orchard Park        NY 
 5261 Ethan Kait                    15   49:35  9:59  349/506  M15-19  M# 3361 Lake View           NY 
 5262 Jeffrey G. Conine             49   49:35  9:59  300/574  M45-49  M# 3362 Weston              FL 
 5263 Timothy J. Van Oss            24   49:36  9:59  310/526  M20-24  M# 3363 Buffalo             NY 
 5264 Robert Allen                  63   49:36  9:59  153/349  M60-64  M# 3364 Houston             TX 
 5265 Sara Frandina                 28   49:36  9:59  355/1099 F25-29  F# 1901 Rochester           NY 
 5266 Peter Frandina                30   49:36  9:59  433/735  M30-34  M# 3365 Rochester           NY 
 5267 Kaitlyn Crumlish              22   49:37  9:59  283/896  F20-24  F# 1902 Buffalo             NY 
 5268 Jada L. Kenner                 9   49:37  9:59   69/319  F01-14  F# 1903 Buffalo             NY 
 5269 Phil Frandina                 26   49:37  9:59  405/684  M25-29  M# 3366 Monroe              NY 
 5270 Denise M. Brunetta            43   49:37  9:59  165/562  F40-44  F# 1904 Tonawanda           NY 
 5271 Alton L. Kenner               33   49:37  9:59  434/735  M30-34  M# 3367 Atlanta             GA 
 5272 Marissa Wolfe                 22   49:37  9:59  284/896  F20-24  F# 1905 East Amherst        NY 
 5273 Jill P. Colosante             44   49:37  9:59  166/562  F40-44  F# 1906 East Amherst        NY 
 5274 Kyle J. Virgilio              23   49:37  9:59  311/526  M20-24  M# 3368 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5275 Mark Jowett                   37   49:38  9:59  382/616  M35-39  M# 3369 Buffalo             NY 
 5276 Laurie M. Joyce               56   49:38  9:59   69/384  F55-59  F# 1907 Snyder              NY 
 5277 Morgan Oleary                 20   49:38  9:59  285/896  F20-24  F# 1908 Buffalo             NY 
 5278 Brian Skalman                 45   49:38  9:59  301/574  M45-49  M# 3370 Lockport            NY 
 5279 Donnie MacBrien               22   49:38  9:59  312/526  M20-24  M# 3371 Fredonia            NY 
 5280 Marybeth Lamparelli           29   49:38  9:59  356/1099 F25-29  F# 1909 Buffalo             NY 
 5281 Gene J. Baran                 64   49:38  9:59  154/349  M60-64  M# 3372 Lancaster           NY 
 5282 Andrew M. Pyne                47   49:38 10:00  302/574  M45-49  M# 3373 Buffalo             NY 
 5283 Luis A. Herrera               25   49:38 10:00  406/684  M25-29  M# 3374 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5284 Valerie Quebral               20   49:39 10:00  286/896  F20-24  F# 1910 Buffalo             NY 
 5285 Elizabeth Collesano           25   49:39 10:00  357/1099 F25-29  F# 1911 Buffalo             NY 
 5286 Kyle Boyd                     46   49:39 10:00  303/574  M45-49  M# 3375 Washington          DC 
 5287 Daniel Szymkowski             53   49:39 10:00  303/577  M50-54  M# 3376 Lancaster           NY 
 5288 Camille L. Kane               60   49:39 10:00   21/154  F60-64  F# 1912 Buffalo             NY 
 5289 Eleanor Fumerelle             16   49:39 10:00  160/538  F15-19  F# 1913 Buffalo             NY 
 5290 Ashley K. Janiga              32   49:39 10:00  305/867  F30-34  F# 1914 Washington          DC 
 5291 Daniel Lukasiewicz            31   49:39 10:00  435/735  M30-34  M# 3377 Buffalo             NY 
 5292 Stephen Tarajos               39   49:39 10:00  383/616  M35-39  M# 3378 Buffalo             NY 
 5293 Nicholas Noe                  20   49:39 10:00  313/526  M20-24  M# 3379 Amherst             NY 
 5294 Trena Raines                  38   49:39 10:00  254/725  F35-39  F# 1915 Washington          DC 
 5295 Frank Stephen                 50   49:40 10:00  304/577  M50-54  M# 3380 Orchard Park        NY 
 5296 Laurence P. Schweichler       58   49:40 10:00  234/499  M55-59  M# 3381 Caledonia           NY 
 5297 Emma A. Blackley              21   49:40 10:00  287/896  F20-24  F# 1916 Lockport            NY 
 5298 Lida Mazepa                   39   49:40 10:00  255/725  F35-39  F# 1917 Buffalo             NY 
 5299 Kenneth Odza                  48   49:40 10:00  304/574  M45-49  M# 3382 Portage             MI 
 5300 Stacey Orfeo                  37   49:41 10:00  256/725  F35-39  F# 1918 East Aurora         NY 
 5301 Katie Whitmire                30   49:41 10:00  306/867  F30-34  F# 1919 Arlington           VA 
 5302 Jackie Goergen                49   49:41 10:00  119/521  F45-49  F# 1920 Buffalo             NY 
 5303 Charles Sawyer                71   49:41 10:00   13/54   M70-74  M# 3383 Hamburg             NY 
 5304 Jose C. Pizarro, Jr.          31   49:41 10:00  436/735  M30-34  M# 3384 Buffalo             NY 
 5305 Glenn Rightmyer               48   49:41 10:00  305/574  M45-49  M# 3385 East Aurora         NY 
 5306 Robert Giacomantonio          31   49:42 10:00  437/735  M30-34  M# 3386 Rochester           NY 
 5307 Jason Huart                   38   49:42 10:00  384/616  M35-39  M# 3387 Rochester           NY 
 5308 Audrey Whitehead              37   49:42 10:00  257/725  F35-39  F# 1921 Tonawanda           NY 
 5309 William Walter                62   49:42 10:00  155/349  M60-64  M# 3388 Fayetteville        NY 
 5310 Emily Kirkpatrick             16   49:42 10:00  161/538  F15-19  F# 1922 Amherst             NY 
 5311 Christopher E. Pilecki        25   49:42 10:00  407/684  M25-29  M# 3389 Cary                NC 
 5312 Amy Teller                    42   49:42 10:00  167/562  F40-44  F# 1923 Marilla             NY 
 5313 Marie Huart                   35   49:43 10:00  258/725  F35-39  F# 1924 Rochester           NY 
 5314 Colleen McCabe                34   49:43 10:00  307/867  F30-34  F# 1925 Rochester           NY 
 5315 Carly Story                   25   49:43 10:00  358/1099 F25-29  F# 1926 Hamburg             NY 
 5316 Emily Shanahan                22   49:43 10:00  288/896  F20-24  F# 1927 Buffalo             NY 
 5317 Matthew L. Kasprzak           27   49:43 10:00  408/684  M25-29  M# 3390 Buffalo             NY 
 5318 Karen Giacomantonio           32   49:43 10:00  308/867  F30-34  F# 1928 Rochester           NY 
 5319 Michael G. Morrison           43   49:43 10:00  283/517  M40-44  M# 3391 Rockwood            MI 
 5320 Dina Morrison                 44   49:43 10:00  168/562  F40-44  F# 1929 Rockwood            MI 
 5321 Charles Sickler               64   49:43 10:00  156/349  M60-64  M# 3392 Clarence            NY 
 5322 Laurie Shanahan               43   49:43 10:00  169/562  F40-44  F# 1930 Buffalo             NY 
 5323 Scott Pilecki                 22   49:43 10:01  314/526  M20-24  M# 3393 West Seneca         NY 
 5324 Jeanne Eppich                 38   49:43 10:01  259/725  F35-39  F# 1931 Williamsville       NY 
 5325 Darryl K. Hicks               38   49:43 10:01  385/616  M35-39  M# 3394 Clarence Center     NY 
 5326 Jim Sickler                   35   49:44 10:01  386/616  M35-39  M# 3395 Clarence            NY 
 5327 Michael J. Gallagher          56   49:44 10:01  235/499  M55-59  M# 3396 Hamburg             NY 
 5328 Erin L. Haskell               36   49:44 10:01  260/725  F35-39  F# 1932 Clarence Center     NY 
 5329 Elizabeth M. Rickli           58   49:44 10:01   70/384  F55-59  F# 1933 East Amherst        NY 
 5330 Erin Egnatchik                34   49:44 10:01  309/867  F30-34  F# 1934 Lake View           NY 
 5331 Stephen J. Rickli             24   49:44 10:01  315/526  M20-24  M# 3397 New York            NY 
 5332 Tom Sickler                   31   49:44 10:01  438/735  M30-34  M# 3398 Clarence            NY 
 5333 Don Damon                     42   49:44 10:01  284/517  M40-44  M# 3399 Buffalo             NY 
 5334 David G. Costello             55   49:44 10:01  236/499  M55-59  M# 3400 Williamsville       NY 
 5335 Anna Schwarz                  13   49:44 10:01   70/319  F01-14  F# 1935 Arlington           VA 
 5336 Kristen R. Spulecki           22   49:44 10:01  289/896  F20-24  F# 1936 Orchard Park        NY 
 5337 Ron R. Reiber                 73   49:44 10:01   14/54   M70-74  M# 3401 Springville         NY 
 5338 Tim Fries                     51   49:45 10:01  305/577  M50-54  M# 3402 Buffalo             NY 
 5339 Jane Joyce                    11   49:45 10:01   71/319  F01-14  F# 1937 Buffalo             NY 
 5340 Pascale Plamondon             41   49:45 10:01  170/562  F40-44  F# 1938 Buffalo             NY 
 5341 Matthew M. Souza              54   49:45 10:01  306/577  M50-54  M# 3403 Buffalo             NY 
 5342 Kevin Coughlin                58   49:45 10:01  237/499  M55-59  M# 3404 Buffalo             NY 
 5343 Angela Heitzenrater           39   49:45 10:01  261/725  F35-39  F# 1939 Barker              NY 
 5344 Andy Schwarz                  47   49:45 10:01  306/574  M45-49  M# 3405 Arlington           VA 
 5345 Emily M. Keable               22   49:45 10:01  290/896  F20-24  F# 1940 Buffalo             NY 
 5346 Melissa Boehmer               39   49:45 10:01  262/725  F35-39  F# 1941 Kenmore             NY 
 5347 Nancy A. Rehak                49   49:45 10:01  120/521  F45-49  F# 1942 East Amherst        NY 
 5348 Oscar Morris                  19   49:45 10:01  350/506  M15-19  M# 3406 Weston              CT 
 5349 Peter M. Glick                18   49:46 10:01  351/506  M15-19  M# 3407 Buffalo             NY 
 5350 Clare A. Costello             21   49:46 10:01  291/896  F20-24  F# 1943 Williamsville       NY 
 5351 Michael Neff                  63   49:46 10:01  157/349  M60-64  M# 3408 Santa Barbara       CA 
 5352 Deana Saada-Smith             36   49:46 10:01  263/725  F35-39  F# 1944 Norfolk             MA 
 5353 Colleen M. Shelton            47   49:46 10:01  121/521  F45-49  F# 1945 Clarence Center     NY 
 5354 Julie Klass                   45   49:46 10:01  122/521  F45-49  F# 1946 Orchard Park        NY 
 5355 Brian McCormick               40   49:46 10:01  285/517  M40-44  M# 3409 Norwalk             CT 
 5356 Dan Pagliaroli                25   49:46 10:01  409/684  M25-29  M# 3410 Williamsville       NY 
 5357 Wendy Zimmer                  52   49:46 10:01  107/475  F50-54  F# 1947 Buffalo             NY 
 5358 Isabel Treanor                14   49:46 10:01   72/319  F01-14  F# 1948 Lockport            NY 
 5359 Kathleen P. McDonald          30   49:47 10:01  310/867  F30-34  F# 1949 Buffalo             NY 
 5360 Paul R. May                   52   49:47 10:01  307/577  M50-54  M# 3411 Sanborn             NY 
 5361 Tara Lester                   36   49:47 10:01  264/725  F35-39  F# 1950 Buffalo             NY 
 5362 Lisa Jarosz                   24   49:47 10:01  292/896  F20-24  F# 1951 Hamburg             NY 
 5363 Jason Ackerman                46   49:47 10:01  307/574  M45-49  M# 3412 Buffalo             NY 
 5364 Jill M. Murphy                29   49:47 10:01  359/1099 F25-29  F# 1952 Buffalo             NY 
 5365 Craig Cieplinski              45   49:47 10:01  308/574  M45-49  M# 3413 Clarence Center     NY 
 5366 Laura C. Franklin             25   49:47 10:01  360/1099 F25-29  F# 1953 Hamburg             NY 
 5367 Rebecca Cieplinski            38   49:47 10:01  265/725  F35-39  F# 1954 Clarence Center     NY 
 5368 Mary Ganey Cochrane           51   49:47 10:01  108/475  F50-54  F# 1955 Buffalo             NY 
 5369 Darla M. Lane                 45   49:47 10:01  123/521  F45-49  F# 1956 Buffalo             NY 
 5370 Thomas E. Finn                63   49:48 10:01  158/349  M60-64  M# 3414 Batavia             NY 
 5371 Kevin Klass                   49   49:48 10:01  309/574  M45-49  M# 3415 Orchard Park        NY 
 5372 Mia K. Zuchlewski             16   49:48 10:01  162/538  F15-19  F# 1957 Buffalo             NY 
 5373 John W. Zuchlewski            49   49:48 10:01  310/574  M45-49  M# 3416 Kenmore             NY 
 5374 Leonard Guagliano             53   49:48 10:01  308/577  M50-54  M# 3417 Lockport            NY 
 5375 Christopher M. Lane           44   49:48 10:01  286/517  M40-44  M# 3418 Buffalo             NY 
 5376 Maria Aurigema                46   49:48 10:01  124/521  F45-49  F# 1958 Buffalo             NY 
 5377 Laurie Jeier                  57   49:48 10:01   71/384  F55-59  F# 1959 Williamsville       NY 
 5378 Charles Hopkins               15   49:48 10:02  352/506  M15-19  M# 3419 Old Greenwich       CT 
 5379 David M. Wisnoski             41   49:48 10:02  287/517  M40-44  M# 3420 Clarence            NY 
 5380 Jane E. Peterson              52   49:49 10:02  109/475  F50-54  F# 1960 Batavia             NY 
 5381 Charles T. Fischer, III       50   49:49 10:02  309/577  M50-54  M# 3421 Clarence            NY 
 5382 Jaclyn A. Samulski            29   49:49 10:02  361/1099 F25-29  F# 1961 Williamsville       NY 
 5383 Amanda R. Gross               30   49:49 10:02  311/867  F30-34  F# 1962 East Amherst        NY 
 5384 Amanda Moses                  28   49:49 10:02  362/1099 F25-29  F# 1963 Buffalo             NY 
 5385 Syd Seitz                     55   49:49 10:02  238/499  M55-59  M# 3422 State College       PA 
 5386 Robert A. Moses               58   49:49 10:02  239/499  M55-59  M# 3423 Williamsville       NY 
 5387 Bethany Schlegel              29   49:49 10:02  363/1099 F25-29  F# 1964 Rochester           NY 
 5388 Holly A. Doyle                48   49:49 10:02  125/521  F45-49  F# 1965 Buffalo             NY 
 5389 Emilee Lussier                23   49:50 10:02  293/896  F20-24  F# 1966 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5390 Elizabeth Hartz               24   49:50 10:02  294/896  F20-24  F# 1967 Clarence Center     NY 
 5391 Danielle N. Lapoint           22   49:50 10:02  295/896  F20-24  F# 1968 East Amherst        NY 
 5392 Kyle Hibbard                  27   49:50 10:02  410/684  M25-29  M# 3424 Hamburg             NY 
 5393 Lauren Lamastra               27   49:50 10:02  364/1099 F25-29  F# 1969 Buffalo             NY 
 5394 Megan Korczynski              31   49:50 10:02  312/867  F30-34  F# 1970 Orchard Park        NY 
 5395 Keith Mesmer                  39   49:50 10:02  387/616  M35-39  M# 3425 Peninsula           OH 
 5396 Margie Whistler               46   49:50 10:02  126/521  F45-49  F# 1971 Buffalo             NY 
 5397 Lance Thoumire                50   49:50 10:02  310/577  M50-54  M# 3426 Pittsburgh          PA 
 5398 Robert Hopkins                48   49:50 10:02  311/574  M45-49  M# 3427 Old Greenwich       CT 
 5399 Lauren M. Hall                26   49:50 10:02  365/1099 F25-29  F# 1972 Buffalo             NY 
 5400 Zach Whistler                 13   49:51 10:02  161/384  M01-14  M# 3428 Buffalo             NY 
 5401 Marcy Boundy                  40   49:51 10:02  171/562  F40-44  F# 1973 Lancaster           NY 
 5402 Tom M. Urbanski               52   49:51 10:02  311/577  M50-54  M# 3429 Hamburg             NY 
 5403 Michael Toole                 17   49:51 10:02  353/506  M15-19  M# 3430 Buffalo             NY 
 5404 Christopher F. Sterlace       39   49:51 10:02  388/616  M35-39  M# 3431 East Aurora         NY 
 5405 Michael B. Haggerty           56   49:51 10:02  240/499  M55-59  M# 3432 Buffalo             NY 
 5406 Lorissa Hint                  30   49:51 10:02  313/867  F30-34  F# 1974 Buffalo             NY 
 5407 Curt G. Vogelsang             28   49:52 10:02  411/684  M25-29  M# 3433 Deland              FL 
 5408 Heather Holden                40   49:52 10:02  172/562  F40-44  F# 1975 Buffalo             NY 
 5409 Cynthia Flynn                 51   49:52 10:02  110/475  F50-54  F# 1976 Churchville         NY 
 5410 Meghan E. Donohue             29   49:52 10:02  366/1099 F25-29  F# 1977 Buffalo             NY 
 5411 James Holden                  42   49:52 10:02  288/517  M40-44  M# 3434 Buffalo             NY 
 5412 Meagan E. Jean                22   49:52 10:02  296/896  F20-24  F# 1978 Buffalo             NY 
 5413 Joseph W. Wisnoski            33   49:53 10:02  439/735  M30-34  M# 3435 Tonawanda           NY 
 5414 Conner P. Klein               25   49:54 10:03  412/684  M25-29  M# 3436 Hamburg             NY 
 5415 Evan Senall                   13   49:54 10:03  162/384  M01-14  M# 3437 Naperville          IL 
 5416 Kevin Pilecki                 55   49:54 10:03  241/499  M55-59  M# 3438 Cary                NC 
 5417 Hans M. Glick                 23   49:54 10:03  316/526  M20-24  M# 3439 Buffalo             NY 
 5418 Tamara Ardon                  31   49:54 10:03  314/867  F30-34  F# 1979 West Seneca         NY 
 5419 Evan R. Dann                  16   49:54 10:03  354/506  M15-19  M# 3440 Frederick           MD 
 5420 Henry Morris                  19   49:54 10:03  355/506  M15-19  M# 3441 Weston              CT 
 5421 Russ Fleischman               57   49:54 10:03  242/499  M55-59  M# 3442 Lockport            NY 
 5422 Charles Lefler                55   49:54 10:03  243/499  M55-59  M# 3443 Buffalo             NY 
 5423 Mary B. Debus                 53   49:54 10:03  111/475  F50-54  F# 1980 Buffalo             NY 
 5424 Alyssa Billittier             22   49:54 10:03  297/896  F20-24  F# 1981 Lancaster           NY 
 5425 Adam Tillou                   10   49:54 10:03  163/384  M01-14  M# 3444 Buffalo             NY 
 5426 Beth Hackford                 54   49:54 10:03  112/475  F50-54  F# 1982 Hamburg             NY 
 5427 Nicole D. Krough              37   49:54 10:03  266/725  F35-39  F# 1983 Clarence            NY 
 5428 Yvonne Cleaver                66   49:55 10:03    5/60   F65-69  F# 1984 Niagara Falls       ON 
 5429 Susan J. Torsell-Damico       62   49:55 10:03   22/154  F60-64  F# 1985 Hamburg             NY 
 5430 Amanda Beal                   24   49:55 10:03  298/896  F20-24  F# 1986 Buffalo             NY 
 5431 Vincent Ventresca             42   49:55 10:03  289/517  M40-44  M# 3445 Hamburg             NY 
 5432 Kevin Kendall                 50   49:55 10:03  312/577  M50-54  M# 3446 Hamburg             NY 
 5433 Emily Chen                    25   49:55 10:03  367/1099 F25-29  F# 1987 Buffalo             NY 
 5434 Alexandra Billi               26   49:55 10:03  368/1099 F25-29  F# 1988 Buffalo             NY 
 5435 Paul Quebral                  52   49:55 10:03  313/577  M50-54  M# 3447 Buffalo             NY 
 5436 Erin Kearney                  37   49:55 10:03  267/725  F35-39  F# 1989 Buffalo             NY 
 5437 Jenna M. Gaske                42   49:55 10:03  173/562  F40-44  F# 1990 Buffalo             NY 
 5438 Ryan Young                    33   49:55 10:03  440/735  M30-34  M# 3448 Amherst             NY 
 5439 Christopher Johnson           33   49:55 10:03  441/735  M30-34  M# 3449 Buffalo             NY 
 5440 Julia Hackford                18   49:55 10:03  163/538  F15-19  F# 1991 Hamburg             NY 
 5441 Mark A. Foti                  31   49:55 10:03  442/735  M30-34  M# 3450 Lewiston            NY 
 5442 Sarah Bryne                   18   49:55 10:03  164/538  F15-19  F# 1992 Colden              NY 
 5443 Ryan Ljiljanich               10   49:55 10:03  164/384  M01-14  M# 3451 Buffalo             NY 
 5444 Heidi Fleischman              26   49:55 10:03  369/1099 F25-29  F# 1993 Lockport            NY 
 5445 Ellen M. Notarius             41   49:55 10:03  174/562  F40-44  F# 1994 Buffalo             NY 
 5446 Nicki Fink                    43   49:55 10:03  175/562  F40-44  F# 1995 Warsaw              NY 
 5447 Mark R. Downey                53   49:56 10:03  314/577  M50-54  M# 3452 Hamburg             NY 
 5448 Carson Lau                    30   49:56 10:03  443/735  M30-34  M# 3453 East Amherst        NY 
 5449 Lawrence M. Eggert            58   49:56 10:03  244/499  M55-59  M# 3454 Lockport            NY 
 5450 Ashley E. Kassay              27   49:56 10:03  370/1099 F25-29  F# 1996 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5451 Michael Tillou                43   49:56 10:03  290/517  M40-44  M# 3455 Buffalo             NY 
 5452 Adam W. Knorz                 12   49:56 10:03  165/384  M01-14  M# 3456 Clarence            NY 
 5453 Kim Pagano                    34   49:56 10:03  315/867  F30-34  F# 1997 Lancaster           NY 
 5454 Karen Broderick               45   49:57 10:03  127/521  F45-49  F# 1998 Tonawanda           NY 
 5455 Scott J. Bell                 37   49:57 10:03  389/616  M35-39  M# 3457 Buffalo             NY 
 5456 David W. Knorz                50   49:57 10:03  315/577  M50-54  M# 3458 Clarence            NY 
 5457 Jon Kenney                    30   49:57 10:03  444/735  M30-34  M# 3459 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5458 Kristin A. Miller             47   49:58 10:03  128/521  F45-49  F# 1999 Orchard Park        NY 
 5459 Alan M. Knowles               33   49:58 10:03  445/735  M30-34  M# 3460 Lancaster           NY 
 5460 Julia Szprygada               28   49:58 10:03  371/1099 F25-29  F# 2000 Buffalo             NY 
 5461 Richard F. Englert            21   49:58 10:03  317/526  M20-24  M# 3461 Grand Island        NY 
 5462 Alyssa Crick-Williams         32   49:58 10:03  316/867  F30-34  F# 2001 West Seneca         NY 
 5463 James Brady                   30   49:58 10:04  446/735  M30-34  M# 3462 Orchard Park        NY 
 5464 Allison L. Wild               28   49:58 10:04  372/1099 F25-29  F# 2002 Grand Island        NY 
 5465 Carly J. Smith                30   49:58 10:04  317/867  F30-34  F# 2003 Buffalo             NY 
 5466 Justin R. Sicienski           32   49:59 10:04  447/735  M30-34  M# 3463 Buffalo             NY 
 5467 Alison Bagdy                  27   49:59 10:04  373/1099 F25-29  F# 2004 Fort Worth          TX 
 5468 Andrew Mark                   32   49:59 10:04  448/735  M30-34  M# 3464 Buffalo             NY 
 5469 Katherine Merrill             22   49:59 10:04  299/896  F20-24  F# 2005 Buffalo             NY 
 5470 Tyrone Dingleberry            64   49:59 10:04  159/349  M60-64  M# 3465 Hamburg             NY 
 5471 Ryan Jordan                   27   49:59 10:04  413/684  M25-29  M# 3466 Fort Worth          TX 
 5472 Heidi M. Mahoney              55   50:00 10:04   72/384  F55-59  F# 2006 West Seneca         NY 
 5473 Megan M. Mahoney              23   50:00 10:04  300/896  F20-24  F# 2007 Buffalo             NY 
 5474 Jennifer Szpylman             31   50:00 10:04  318/867  F30-34  F# 2008 Buffalo             NY 
 5475 Phil B. Smith                 28   50:00 10:04  414/684  M25-29  M# 3467 Buffalo             NY 
 5476 Hanna Oneill                  21   50:00 10:04  301/896  F20-24  F# 2009 Buffalo             NY 
 5477 Jeff Hazel                    38   50:00 10:04  390/616  M35-39  M# 3468 Buffalo             NY 
 5478 Brian Rochford                36   50:00 10:04  391/616  M35-39  M# 3469 Buffalo             NY 
 5479 Grace Kinerk                  19   50:00 10:04  165/538  F15-19  F# 2010 Buffalo             NY 
 5480 Hannah Johnston               19   50:00 10:04  166/538  F15-19  F# 2011 East Amherst        NY 
 5481 Debbie Cieri                  55   50:00 10:04   73/384  F55-59  F# 2012 Buffalo             NY 
 5482 Danny Tarpey                  30   50:01 10:04  449/735  M30-34  M# 3470 Larchmont           NY 
 5483 Lynette M. Merrifield         51   50:01 10:04  113/475  F50-54  F# 2013 Shiloh              IL 
 5484 Amy Choboy                    56   50:01 10:04   74/384  F55-59  F# 2014 Fredonia            NY 
 5485 Devon McDonald                30   50:01 10:04  450/735  M30-34  M# 3471 Buffalo             NY 
 5486 Pamela S. Schaller            36   50:02 10:04  268/725  F35-39  F# 2015 Buffalo             NY 
 5487 Annie Griffin                 55   50:02 10:04   75/384  F55-59  F# 2016 Buffalo             NY 
 5488 Joel Destino                  28   50:02 10:04  415/684  M25-29  M# 3472 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5489 Amanda M. Mays                31   50:02 10:04  319/867  F30-34  F# 2017 Arlington           VA 
 5490 Mark A. Malatin               53   50:02 10:04  316/577  M50-54  M# 3473 Tonawanda           NY 
 5491 Mark Sorrentino               50   50:02 10:04  317/577  M50-54  M# 3474 Orchard Park        NY 
 5492 Michelle L. Grabowski         33   50:02 10:04  320/867  F30-34  F# 2018 Kenmore             NY 
 5493 Julie P. Brettbattleman       53   50:02 10:04  114/475  F50-54  F# 2019 Chicago             IL 
 5494 Krystyna Masterson            27   50:03 10:04  374/1099 F25-29  F# 2020 West Seneca         NY 
 5495 Thomas J. Bemisderfer         25   50:03 10:04  416/684  M25-29  M# 3475 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5496 James A. Sacco III            15   50:03 10:04  356/506  M15-19  M# 3476 Lockport            NY 
 5497 Kurt R. Bemisderfer           51   50:03 10:05  318/577  M50-54  M# 3477 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5498 Lisa A. Jones                 50   50:03 10:05  115/475  F50-54  F# 2021 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5499 Stephanie C. Lash             23   50:03 10:05  302/896  F20-24  F# 2022 Lockport            NY 
 5500 Andrew Masterson              28   50:03 10:05  417/684  M25-29  M# 3478 West Seneca         NY 
 5501 Harley A. Carrol              19   50:03 10:05  357/506  M15-19  M# 3479 Buffalo             NY 
 5502 Kayleigh M. Bemisderfer       23   50:03 10:05  303/896  F20-24  F# 2023 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5503 Meghan M. Ward                26   50:03 10:05  375/1099 F25-29  F# 2024 Buffalo             NY 
 5504 Lisa McMorrow                 59   50:03 10:05   76/384  F55-59  F# 2025 Buffalo             NY 
 5505 Gillian Wittig                19   50:03 10:05  167/538  F15-19  F# 2026 Depew               NY 
 5506 Whitney G. Lash Marshall      30   50:03 10:05  321/867  F30-34  F# 2027 Bridgeport          NY 
 5507 Jennifer M. Orie              19   50:04 10:05  168/538  F15-19  F# 2028 Orchard Park        NY 
 5508 Linda Theotokatos             44   50:04 10:05  176/562  F40-44  F# 2029 Grand Island        NY 
 5509 Kristen Betker                41   50:04 10:05  177/562  F40-44  F# 2030 Grand Island        NY 
 5510 Lauren Streit                 33   50:04 10:05  322/867  F30-34  F# 2031 Williamsville       NY 
 5511 Timothy Wittig                45   50:04 10:05  312/574  M45-49  M# 3480 Depew               NY 
 5512 Jay T. Baumann                17   50:04 10:05  358/506  M15-19  M# 3481 Lancaster           NY 
 5513 Sarah E. Quinn                20   50:05 10:05  304/896  F20-24  F# 2032 East Amherst        NY 
 5514 Alan J. Balsdon               38   50:05 10:05  392/616  M35-39  M# 3482 Buffalo             NY 
 5515 Jessica Canor                 29   50:05 10:05  376/1099 F25-29  F# 2033 Carmel              NY 
 5516 Robert Goodwin                59   50:05 10:05  245/499  M55-59  M# 3483 Buffalo             NY 
 5517 Caroline Baldwin              11   50:05 10:05   73/319  F01-14  F# 2034 East Aurora         NY 
 5518 Rebecca Aupperle              46   50:05 10:05  129/521  F45-49  F# 2035 Amherst             NY 
 5519 Matthew Baldwin               14   50:05 10:05  166/384  M01-14  M# 3484 East Aurora         NY 
 5520 Samantha Maroney              29   50:05 10:05  377/1099 F25-29  F# 2036 Buffalo             NY 
 5521 Gregory C. Towne              52   50:06 10:05  319/577  M50-54  M# 3485 Buffalo             NY 
 5522 Dominic M. Tara               13   50:06 10:05  167/384  M01-14  M# 3486 Orchard Park        NY 
 5523 Neal Tara                     47   50:06 10:05  313/574  M45-49  M# 3487 Orchard Park        NY 
 5524 Aubrey Billittier             17   50:06 10:05  169/538  F15-19  F# 2037 Lancaster           NY 
 5525 Rachel Schmidt                30   50:06 10:05  323/867  F30-34  F# 2038 Buffalo             NY 
 5526 Meghan Goldman                35   50:06 10:05  269/725  F35-39  F# 2039 Buffalo             NY 
 5527 Nicholas Silvestri            37   50:06 10:05  393/616  M35-39  M# 3488 Amherst             NY 
 5528 Erin Steck Silvestri          37   50:07 10:05  270/725  F35-39  F# 2040 Amherst             NY 
 5529 Jeffrey Senall                48   50:07 10:05  314/574  M45-49  M# 3489 Naperville          IL 
 5530 Katherine Lafever             16   50:07 10:05  170/538  F15-19  F# 2041 Newfane             NY 
 5531 Jordan Lafever                19   50:07 10:05  171/538  F15-19  F# 2042 Newfane             NY 
 5532 Mark G. Marotto               18   50:07 10:05  359/506  M15-19  M# 3490 Buffalo             NY 
 5533 Elizabeth H. McGruder         35   50:07 10:05  271/725  F35-39  F# 2043 East Amherst        NY 
 5534 Joseph G. Rusnak              57   50:07 10:05  246/499  M55-59  M# 3491 East Aurora         NY 
 5535 Taylor Heckman                16   50:07 10:05  172/538  F15-19  F# 2044 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5536 Jill Kaplan                   58   50:08 10:05   77/384  F55-59  F# 2045 Grand Island        NY 
 5537 Torsten Schafer               48   50:08 10:05  315/574  M45-49  M# 3492 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5538 Andrew Chudy                  38   50:08 10:05  394/616  M35-39  M# 3493 East Aurora         NY 
 5539 Jaime Trowbridge              38   50:08 10:05  272/725  F35-39  F# 2046 Springville         NY 
 5540 Joshua J. Kaplan              25   50:08 10:05  418/684  M25-29  M# 3494 Buffalo             NY 
 5541 Mark L. Shepard               50   50:08 10:06  320/577  M50-54  M# 3495 Lancaster           NY 
 5542 Jennifer Oliver               34   50:08 10:06  324/867  F30-34  F# 2047 Pelham              NY 
 5543 Michael D. Haen               45   50:08 10:06  316/574  M45-49  M# 3496 Lancaster           NY 
 5544 John P. Ward                  57   50:08 10:06  247/499  M55-59  M# 3497 East Aurora         NY 
 5545 Yuri Kodama                   22   50:09 10:06  305/896  F20-24  F# 2048 Setagaya            JP 
 5546 Aurelia Chudy                 10   50:09 10:06   74/319  F01-14  F# 2049 East Aurora         NY 
 5547 Jaxon Bruzgul                 10   50:09 10:06  168/384  M01-14  M# 3498 Orchard Park        NY 
 5548 Joseph Treanor                46   50:09 10:06  317/574  M45-49  M# 3499 Lockport            NY 
 5549 Chris Scinta                  46   50:09 10:06  318/574  M45-49  M# 3500 Buffalo             NY 
 5550 Elizabeth Gotha               33   50:09 10:06  325/867  F30-34  F# 2050 Baltimore           MD 
 5551 Chris Naugle                  30   50:09 10:06  451/735  M30-34  M# 3501 Buffalo             NY 
 5552 Joshua Bruzgul                41   50:09 10:06  291/517  M40-44  M# 3502 Orchard Park        NY 
 5553 Shunsuke Odahara              28   50:09 10:06  419/684  M25-29  M# 3503 Setagaya            JP 
 5554 Mary K. McCulloch             34   50:09 10:06  326/867  F30-34  F# 2051 Springville         NY 
 5555 Tricia Applegate              44   50:09 10:06  178/562  F40-44  F# 2052 Lakeview            NY 
 5556 Adam D. Merkle                18   50:09 10:06  360/506  M15-19  M# 3504 Buffalo             NY 
 5557 Eric Cownie                   39   50:09 10:06  395/616  M35-39  M# 3505 Buffalo             NY 
 5558 Bryan S. Hitchcock            53   50:10 10:06  321/577  M50-54  M# 3506 West Falls          NY 
 5559 Ryan Bratton                  30   50:10 10:06  452/735  M30-34  M# 3507 Long Island City    NY 
 5560 Tyler Degen                   21   50:10 10:06  318/526  M20-24  M# 3508 Columbus            OH 
 5561 Amanda Pacanowski             34   50:10 10:06  327/867  F30-34  F# 2053 Derby               NY 
 5562 John Baldwin                  49   50:10 10:06  319/574  M45-49  M# 3509 East Aurora         NY 
 5563 Jeffrey P. Davis              33   50:10 10:06  453/735  M30-34  M# 3510 Buffalo             NY 
 5564 Cody Degen                    23   50:10 10:06  319/526  M20-24  M# 3511 Columbus            OH 
 5565 Christina R. Holbein          29   50:11 10:06  378/1099 F25-29  F# 2054 Buffalo             NY 
 5566 Martin Doster                 56   50:11 10:06  248/499  M55-59  M# 3512 Getzville           NY 
 5567 Kelly Mesi                    34   50:11 10:06  328/867  F30-34  F# 2055 Buffalo             NY 
 5568 Athena D. Pollina             45   50:11 10:06  130/521  F45-49  F# 2056 East Amherst        NY 
 5569 Thomas Du Four                11   50:11 10:06  169/384  M01-14  M# 3513 Beverly             MA 
 5570 Priscilla A. Vargo            30   50:12 10:06  329/867  F30-34  F# 2057 East Aurora         NY 
 5571 Kendra Teator                 13   50:12 10:06   75/319  F01-14  F# 2058 Saratoga Springs    NY 
 5572 Kathleen Julian               36   50:12 10:06  273/725  F35-39  F# 2059 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5573 Dan Ruetz                     48   50:12 10:06  320/574  M45-49  M# 3514 Jordan              ON 
 5574 Jeffrey B. Douglas            62   50:12 10:06  160/349  M60-64  M# 3515 Buffalo             NY 
 5575 Terry L. Collins              51   50:12 10:06  116/475  F50-54  F# 2060 Grand Island        NY 
 5576 Mikaela Sirica                12   50:12 10:06   76/319  F01-14  F# 2061 Lockport            NY 
 5577 John R. Adams                 49   50:13 10:06  321/574  M45-49  M# 3516 Buffalo             NY 
 5578 Marie L. McGuigan             42   50:13 10:06  179/562  F40-44  F# 2062 Grand Island        NY 
 5579 Jonna Sakowski                25   50:13 10:07  379/1099 F25-29  F# 2063 Hamburg             NY 
 5580 Brian R. Mercer               33   50:13 10:07  454/735  M30-34  M# 3517 Buffalo             NY 
 5581 Sean Myers                    52   50:13 10:07  322/577  M50-54  M# 3518 Buffalo             NY 
 5582 Elisabeth A. Mercer           32   50:13 10:07  330/867  F30-34  F# 2064 Buffalo             NY 
 5583 Kristine J. Valenti           53   50:13 10:07  117/475  F50-54  F# 2065 Depew               NY 
 5584 Jillian Nowak                 25   50:13 10:07  380/1099 F25-29  F# 2066 Buffalo             NY 
 5585 Sarah A. Budik                24   50:14 10:07  306/896  F20-24  F# 2067 East Amherst        NY 
 5586 Nathaniel C. Dell             15   50:14 10:07  361/506  M15-19  M# 3519 Buffalo             NY 
 5587 Kelsey Zabel                  17   50:14 10:07  173/538  F15-19  F# 2068 Clarence Center     NY 
 5588 Christopher Pastwik           21   50:14 10:07  320/526  M20-24  M# 3520 Tonawanda           NY 
 5589 Jim R. Nowak                  51   50:14 10:07  323/577  M50-54  M# 3521 Buffalo             NY 
 5590 Mark Manuele                  45   50:15 10:07  322/574  M45-49  M# 3522 Hamburg             NY 
 5591 Cheryl L. Honaker             48   50:15 10:07  131/521  F45-49  F# 2069 Buffalo             NY 
 5592 Robert Palmeri                55   50:15 10:07  249/499  M55-59  M# 3523 Williamsville       NY 
 5593 Gary Cullen                   50   50:15 10:07  324/577  M50-54  M# 3524 Orchard Park        NY 
 5594 Deborah Palmeri               54   50:15 10:07  118/475  F50-54  F# 2070 Williamsville       NY 
 5595 Amy Bortner                   45   50:15 10:07  132/521  F45-49  F# 2071 Towson              MD 
 5596 Sarah Elardo                  21   50:15 10:07  307/896  F20-24  F# 2072 Buffalo             NY 
 5597 Danielle Dorchak              25   50:15 10:07  381/1099 F25-29  F# 2073 Buffalo             NY 
 5598 Carol A. Christie-Dell        49   50:15 10:07  133/521  F45-49  F# 2074 Buffalo             NY 
 5599 Richard M. Jakala             55   50:15 10:07  250/499  M55-59  M# 3525 Getzville           NY 
 5600 Benjamin Pastwik              21   50:15 10:07  321/526  M20-24  M# 3526 Tonawanda           NY 
 5601 Harrison Thompson             21   50:16 10:07  322/526  M20-24  M# 3527 Grand Island        NY 
 5602 Amanda Reding                 36   50:16 10:07  274/725  F35-39  F# 2075 Buford              GA 
 5603 Theo Alger                    28   50:16 10:07  420/684  M25-29  M# 3528 Buffalo             NY 
 5604 Jessica Zoladz                34   50:16 10:07  331/867  F30-34  F# 2076 East Amherst        NY 
 5605 Carol Littlefield             64   50:16 10:07   23/154  F60-64  F# 2077 Buffalo             NY 
 5606 Megan Gerrity                 28   50:16 10:07  382/1099 F25-29  F# 2078 Java Center         NY 
 5607 Colleen D. Deluca             26   50:16 10:07  383/1099 F25-29  F# 2079 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5608 Jordan D. Sypniewski          14   50:16 10:07  170/384  M01-14  M# 3529 Buffalo             NY 
 5609 Jonathan Kinney               30   50:16 10:07  455/735  M30-34  M# 3530 Jersey City         NJ 
 5610 Robert F. Morris              32   50:17 10:07  456/735  M30-34  M# 3531 Alden               NY 
 5611 Julia K. Deguehery            24   50:17 10:07  308/896  F20-24  F# 2080 Buffalo             NY 
 5612 Allison G. Flammer            43   50:17 10:07  180/562  F40-44  F# 2081 Buffalo             NY 
 5613 Nicholas G. Ennis             17   50:17 10:07  362/506  M15-19  M# 3532 Orchard Park        NY 
 5614 Joseph Palmeri                20   50:17 10:07  323/526  M20-24  M# 3533 Williamsville       NY 
 5615 Terry P. Gleason              48   50:18 10:07  323/574  M45-49  M# 3534 Buffalo             NY 
 5616 James S. Ennis                53   50:18 10:08  325/577  M50-54  M# 3535 Orchard Park        NY 
 5617 Guy A. Giordano               30   50:18 10:08  457/735  M30-34  M# 3536 Buffalo             NY 
 5618 Bobby Measer                  28   50:18 10:08  421/684  M25-29  M# 3537 Rochester           NY 
 5619 Annie J. Shields              25   50:18 10:08  384/1099 F25-29  F# 2082 Buffalo             NY 
 5620 Kathryn Ennis                 20   50:18 10:08  309/896  F20-24  F# 2083 Orchard Park        NY 
 5621 Karen Fumerelle               47   50:19 10:08  134/521  F45-49  F# 2084 Buffalo             NY 
 5622 Erin Kluge                    14   50:19 10:08   77/319  F01-14  F# 2085 East Aurora         NY 
 5623 Darren Vitberg                56   50:19 10:08  251/499  M55-59  M# 3538 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5624 Nathan Maurer                 31   50:19 10:08  458/735  M30-34  M# 3539 Bronx               NY 
 5625 Lisa Lindamer                 48   50:19 10:08  135/521  F45-49  F# 2086 Lewiston            NY 
 5626 Kara A. Brunner               46   50:19 10:08  136/521  F45-49  F# 2087 Sandusky            NY 
 5627 Jeffrey Mallozzi              37   50:19 10:08  396/616  M35-39  M# 3540 Arlington           VA 
 5628 Britaney Acome-Campbell       29   50:19 10:08  385/1099 F25-29  F# 2088 Arlington           VA 
 5629 Robert Michalski              48   50:19 10:08  324/574  M45-49  M# 3541 Lancaster           NY 
 5630 Sydney M. Hitchcock           15   50:20 10:08  174/538  F15-19  F# 2089 West Falls          NY 
 5631 Kelly Bushen                  27   50:20 10:08  386/1099 F25-29  F# 2090 Orchard Park        NY 
 5632 Jordan Renzi                  15   50:20 10:08  175/538  F15-19  F# 2091 Buffalo             NY 
 5633 Ashley Chudy                  28   50:20 10:08  387/1099 F25-29  F# 2092 Buffalo             NY 
 5634 Austen Renzi                  18   50:20 10:08  363/506  M15-19  M# 3542 Buffalo             NY 
 5635 Dustin T. Nowak               26   50:20 10:08  422/684  M25-29  M# 3543 Buffalo             NY 
 5636 Claudia Reyes                 38   50:20 10:08  275/725  F35-39  F# 2093 Arlington           VA 
 5637 Lynette M. Mayer              51   50:20 10:08  119/475  F50-54  F# 2094 Lancaster           NY 
 5638 Lindsay A. Levert             33   50:20 10:08  332/867  F30-34  F# 2095 Fort Lauderdale     FL 
 5639 Joseph A. Leggett             41   50:20 10:08  292/517  M40-44  M# 3544 Grand Island        NY 
 5640 Sara Travis                   30   50:20 10:08  333/867  F30-34  F# 2096 Arlington           VA 
 5641 Megan Newhouse                33   50:21 10:08  334/867  F30-34  F# 2097 Denver              CO 
 5642 Grace E. Maley                15   50:21 10:08  176/538  F15-19  F# 2098 Buffalo             NY 
 5643 Paula Leszak                  56   50:21 10:08   78/384  F55-59  F# 2099 Blasdell            NY 
 5644 Jake R. Martin                12   50:21 10:08  171/384  M01-14  M# 3545 Williamsville       NY 
 5645 Daniel Soos                   22   50:21 10:08  324/526  M20-24  M# 3546 Pittsburgh          PA 
 5646 Mary O'Connell                35   50:22 10:08  276/725  F35-39  F# 2100 Olney               MD 
 5647 Steve Elliott                 59   50:22 10:08  252/499  M55-59  M# 3547 East Amherst        NY 
 5648 Rose Iuvino                   54   50:22 10:08  120/475  F50-54  F# 2101 Buffalo             NY 
 5649 Lillie R. Shallowhorn         17   50:22 10:08  177/538  F15-19  F# 2102 Amherst             NY 
 5650 Patrick Griffin               51   50:22 10:08  326/577  M50-54  M# 3548 Elma                NY 
 5651 Marcy Meyers                  35   50:22 10:08  277/725  F35-39  F# 2103 Woodbridge          VA 
 5652 John T. Lasher, Iv            14   50:22 10:08  172/384  M01-14  M# 3549 Buffalo             NY 
 5653 Rachel Perillo                30   50:22 10:08  335/867  F30-34  F# 2104 Jersey City         NJ 
 5654 Robert J. Kuehfus             39   50:22 10:08  397/616  M35-39  M# 3550 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5655 Paloma D'Auria                19   50:22 10:08  178/538  F15-19  F# 2105 Buffalo             NY 
 5656 Karl Shallowhorn              53   50:22 10:08  327/577  M50-54  M# 3551 Amherst             NY 
 5657 Garrett M. Coolidge           15   50:22 10:08  364/506  M15-19  M# 3552 Buffalo             NY 
 5658 Alexa Sheng                   21   50:22 10:08  310/896  F20-24  F# 2106 Buffalo             NY 
 5659 John Haberman                 26   50:22 10:08  423/684  M25-29  M# 3553 Kenmore             NY 
 5660 Maria Goldman                 44   50:23 10:08  181/562  F40-44  F# 2107 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5661 Tim Nyhart                    45   50:23 10:08  325/574  M45-49  M# 3554 Boston              NY 
 5662 James A. Eckert               49   50:23 10:09  326/574  M45-49  M# 3555 Kalamazoo           MI 
 5663 Roger Paolini                 67   50:23 10:09   46/149  M65-69  M# 3556 Buffalo             NY 
 5664 John C. Gengo                 53   50:23 10:09  328/577  M50-54  M# 3557 Olean               NY 
 5665 Pam Overhoff                  55   50:23 10:09   79/384  F55-59  F# 2108 Darien Center       NY 
 5666 Elliott W. King               22   50:24 10:09  325/526  M20-24  M# 3558 Buffalo             NY 
 5667 Jill Caffery                  36   50:24 10:09  278/725  F35-39  F# 2109 Buffalo             NY 
 5668 Kade A. Brunner               18   50:24 10:09  365/506  M15-19  M# 3559 Sandusky            NY 
 5669 David J. Hancock              28   50:24 10:09  424/684  M25-29  M# 3560 Hamburg             NY 
 5670 Raechel A. Zielinski          14   50:24 10:09   78/319  F01-14  F# 2110 Hamburg             NY 
 5671 Jessica Page                  25   50:24 10:09  388/1099 F25-29  F# 2111 West Lafayette      IN 
 5672 Stephanie Falls               44   50:24 10:09  182/562  F40-44  F# 2112 Cortland            NY 
 5673 Oscar Donahue                 19   50:24 10:09  366/506  M15-19  M# 3561 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5674 Kenneth C. Scholz             42   50:24 10:09  293/517  M40-44  M# 3562 Tonawanda           NY 
 5675 Elizabeth M. Hole             28   50:24 10:09  389/1099 F25-29  F# 2113 Buffalo             NY 
 5676 Ronald E. Smith               65   50:24 10:09   47/149  M65-69  M# 3563 Old Forge           NY 
 5677 Kenneth M. Whigham, Jr.       28   50:25 10:09  425/684  M25-29  M# 3564 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5678 Samantha Berwick              27   50:25 10:09  390/1099 F25-29  F# 2114 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5679 Katherine Bortner             13   50:25 10:09   79/319  F01-14  F# 2115 Towson              MD 
 5680 Susan M. Vero                 46   50:25 10:09  137/521  F45-49  F# 2116 Lancaster           NY 
 5681 Michael J. O'Sullivan         64   50:25 10:09  161/349  M60-64  M# 3565 Buffalo             NY 
 5682 Chad Lakeman                  27   50:25 10:09  426/684  M25-29  M# 3566 Otisville           NY 
 5683 Amy L. Malin                  41   50:26 10:09  183/562  F40-44  F# 2117 Houston             TX 
 5684 Charles A. Elardo             24   50:26 10:09  326/526  M20-24  M# 3567 Buffalo             NY 
 5685 Anne C. Riley                 59   50:26 10:09   80/384  F55-59  F# 2118 Fairport            NY 
 5686 Leslie P. Knight              39   50:26 10:09  279/725  F35-39  F# 2119 Maynard             MA 
 5687 Cathy L. Manzella             54   50:26 10:09  121/475  F50-54  F# 2120 Windermere          FL 
 5688 George K. Ace                 63   50:26 10:09  162/349  M60-64  M# 3568 Orchard Park        NY 
 5689 Timothy Ace                   33   50:27 10:09  459/735  M30-34  M# 3569 West Seneca         NY 
 5690 Casie J. Mair-Miley           41   50:27 10:09  184/562  F40-44  F# 2121 Warsaw              NY 
 5691 Bill McMullen                 62   50:27 10:09  163/349  M60-64  M# 3570 Batavia             NY 
 5692 Andrew Hoefer                 27   50:27 10:09  427/684  M25-29  M# 3571 Buffalo             NY 
 5693 Paul J. Pietrzykowski         42   50:27 10:09  294/517  M40-44  M# 3572 Warsaw              NY 
 5694 Jeffrey Butler                29   50:27 10:09  428/684  M25-29  M# 3573 Rochester           NY 
 5695 Chelsea Greenway              22   50:27 10:09  311/896  F20-24  F# 2122 Buffalo             NY 
 5696 Charles Elardo                52   50:27 10:09  329/577  M50-54  M# 3574 Buffalo             NY 
 5697 Caitlyn C. Sears              23   50:27 10:09  312/896  F20-24  F# 2123 Orchard Park        NY 
 5698 Jason MacLean                 27   50:27 10:09  429/684  M25-29  M# 3575 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5699 Carrie C. Hoefer              27   50:28 10:09  391/1099 F25-29  F# 2124 Buffalo             NY 
 5700 Charles M. Lakeman            54   50:28 10:09  330/577  M50-54  M# 3576 Otisville           NY 
 5701 Paul W. Galgovich             32   50:28 10:10  460/735  M30-34  M# 3577 Rochester           NY 
 5702 Michael G. O'Rourke           74   50:28 10:10   15/54   M70-74  M# 3578 Buffalo             NY 
 5703 Kaitlyn Richardson            28   50:29 10:10  392/1099 F25-29  F# 2125 Rochester           NY 
 5704 Dennis P. Sears               70   50:29 10:10   16/54   M70-74  M# 3579 Orchard Park        NY 
 5705 Joseph Atkinson               64   50:29 10:10  164/349  M60-64  M# 3580 Amherst             NY 
 5706 Cassandra R. Wolniewicz       22   50:29 10:10  313/896  F20-24  F# 2126 Buffalo             NY 
 5707 Lindsay Maurer                37   50:30 10:10  280/725  F35-39  F# 2127 Chicago             IL 
 5708 Larry Robertson               50   50:30 10:10  331/577  M50-54  M# 3581 Orchard Park        NY 
 5709 Janine Klimeczko              27   50:30 10:10  393/1099 F25-29  F# 2128 Buffalo             NY 
 5710 Ann Diem                      64   50:30 10:10   24/154  F60-64  F# 2129 Elma                NY 
 5711 Stephen Pribek                62   50:30 10:10  165/349  M60-64  M# 3582 Batavia             NY 
 5712 Christopher Martin            37   50:30 10:10  398/616  M35-39  M# 3583 Pittsburgh          PA 
 5713 Chuck Heron                   60   50:31 10:10  166/349  M60-64  M# 3584 Buffalo             NY 
 5714 Molly Saxe                    37   50:31 10:10  281/725  F35-39  F# 2130 Lake View           NY 
 5715 Jonathan H. Anner             67   50:31 10:10   48/149  M65-69  M# 3585 Tonawanda           NY 
 5716 Peter W. Peden                15   50:31 10:10  367/506  M15-19  M# 3586 Fayetteville        NY 
 5717 Clare O. Burke                23   50:31 10:10  314/896  F20-24  F# 2131 Chicago             IL 
 5718 Andrea Mancuso                48   50:31 10:10  138/521  F45-49  F# 2132 Buffalo             NY 
 5719 Samantha A. Bentley           28   50:32 10:10  394/1099 F25-29  F# 2133 Getzville           NY 
 5720 Michael Florio                53   50:32 10:10  332/577  M50-54  M# 3587 Lockport            NY 
 5721 Kayla Palczewski              12   50:32 10:10   80/319  F01-14  F# 2134 Eden                NY 
 5722 Daniel J. Lilly               45   50:32 10:10  327/574  M45-49  M# 3588 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5723 Mike Szkodzinski              38   50:32 10:10  399/616  M35-39  M# 3589 Boston              MA 
 5724 Susan M. Moran                54   50:32 10:10  122/475  F50-54  F# 2135 Getzville           NY 
 5725 Molly F. Burke                22   50:32 10:10  315/896  F20-24  F# 2136 Erie                PA 
 5726 Clare J. Twist, Md            55   50:32 10:10   81/384  F55-59  F# 2137 Redwood City        CA 
 5727 Heather Friedman              26   50:33 10:10  395/1099 F25-29  F# 2138 Buffalo             NY 
 5728 Erin Sleggs                   35   50:33 10:10  282/725  F35-39  F# 2139 Cuba                NY 
 5729 Joshua Marinaccio             12   50:33 10:10  173/384  M01-14  M# 3590 Lancaster           NY 
 5730 Jeff Miecznikowski            37   50:33 10:11  400/616  M35-39  M# 3591 Buffalo             NY 
 5731 Annemarie Siejakowski         41   50:34 10:11  185/562  F40-44  F# 2140 Elma                NY 
 5732 Joe Mruck                     28   50:34 10:11  430/684  M25-29  M# 3592 Buffalo             NY 
 5733 Lilly Maher                   10   50:34 10:11   81/319  F01-14  F# 2141 Londonderry         NH 
 5734 Dawn Rowland                  41   50:34 10:11  186/562  F40-44  F# 2142 Buffalo             NY 
 5735 Kim Connors                   57   50:34 10:11   82/384  F55-59  F# 2143 Lancaster           NY 
 5736 Kristen Fedick                25   50:34 10:11  396/1099 F25-29  F# 2144 Lancaster           NY 
 5737 Scott Scanlon                 55   50:34 10:11  253/499  M55-59  M# 3593 East Amherst        NY 
 5738 Michael Durawa                13   50:34 10:11  174/384  M01-14  M# 3594 Williamsville       NY 
 5739 Noah Bachwitz                 17   50:34 10:11  368/506  M15-19  M# 3595 Buffalo             NY 
 5740 Griffin P. Smith              16   50:34 10:11  369/506  M15-19  M# 3596 Orchard Park        NY 
 5741 Nick Sortisio                 23   50:35 10:11  327/526  M20-24  M# 3597 Lancaster           NY 
 5742 Kelsey Scanlon                24   50:35 10:11  316/896  F20-24  F# 2145 East Amherst        NY 
 5743 Megan I. Munro                15   50:35 10:11  179/538  F15-19  F# 2146 Orchard Park        NY 
 5744 Cooper Sailer                 20   50:35 10:11  328/526  M20-24  M# 3598 Lake View           NY 
 5745 Benjamin R. Parish            13   50:35 10:11  175/384  M01-14  M# 3599 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5746 Julie Perna                   24   50:35 10:11  317/896  F20-24  F# 2147 Williamsville       NY 
 5747 Michael Cooney                40   50:35 10:11  295/517  M40-44  M# 3600 Lockport            NY 
 5748 Lauren Sortisio               23   50:35 10:11  318/896  F20-24  F# 2148 Lancaster           NY 
 5749 Mike Fanning                  64   50:35 10:11  167/349  M60-64  M# 3601 East Amherst        NY 
 5750 Kristopher D. Cudzilo         37   50:36 10:11  401/616  M35-39  M# 3602 Grand Island        NY 
 5751 Brad Maher                    43   50:36 10:11  296/517  M40-44  M# 3603 Londonderry         NH 
 5752 Sarah Skelton                 25   50:36 10:11  397/1099 F25-29  F# 2149 Orchard Park        NY 
 5753 Greg M. Kwaczala              28   50:36 10:11  431/684  M25-29  M# 3604 Lancaster           NY 
 5754 Michael P. Chapman            30   50:36 10:11  461/735  M30-34  M# 3605 Tonawanda           NY 
 5755 Sarah Stewart                 38   50:36 10:11  283/725  F35-39  F# 2150 New York            NY 
 5756 Jacob T. Parish               15   50:36 10:11  370/506  M15-19  M# 3606 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5757 Lucas B. Post                 18   50:36 10:11  371/506  M15-19  M# 3607 Buffalo             NY 
 5758 Danielle J. Howe              24   50:36 10:11  319/896  F20-24  F# 2151 East Amherst        NY 
 5759 Justin St. George             24   50:37 10:11  329/526  M20-24  M# 3608 Buffalo             NY 
 5760 James M. Schultz              24   50:37 10:11  330/526  M20-24  M# 3609 Tonawanda           NY 
 5761 Allison Gravelle              25   50:37 10:11  398/1099 F25-29  F# 2152 Buffalo             NY 
 5762 Deirdre Tomasello             34   50:37 10:11  336/867  F30-34  F# 2153 Orchard Park        NY 
 5763 Keith Becker                  36   50:37 10:11  402/616  M35-39  M# 3610 Washington          DC 
 5764 Erik Musielak                 32   50:37 10:11  462/735  M30-34  M# 3611 Buffalo             NY 
 5765 Katelyn M. Buck               20   50:37 10:11  320/896  F20-24  F# 2154 Lake View           NY 
 5766 Zach Rutkowski                26   50:37 10:11  432/684  M25-29  M# 3612 Buffalo             NY 
 5767 Kyle J. Violanti              20   50:37 10:11  331/526  M20-24  M# 3613 Hamburg             NY 
 5768 Debbie Curtis                 53   50:38 10:11  123/475  F50-54  F# 2155 Buffalo             NY 
 5769 Mary T. Keller                54   50:38 10:11  124/475  F50-54  F# 2156 East Aurora         NY 
 5770 Mary L. Schlia                55   50:38 10:11   83/384  F55-59  F# 2157 Tonawanda           NY 
 5771 Bryan Stotz                   27   50:38 10:11  433/684  M25-29  M# 3614 Portland            NY 
 5772 Megan Walsh                   30   50:38 10:12  337/867  F30-34  F# 2158 Chicago             IL 
 5773 Dj J. Kirszenstein            30   50:38 10:12  463/735  M30-34  M# 3615 Buffalo             NY 
 5774 Alexandra Dockstader          26   50:38 10:12  399/1099 F25-29  F# 2159 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5775 Ibrahim El-Masri              25   50:38 10:12  434/684  M25-29  M# 3616 New York            NY 
 5776 Jaclyn Yackly                 31   50:38 10:12  338/867  F30-34  F# 2160 Jersey City         NJ 
 5777 Brett Koeppel                 26   50:38 10:12  435/684  M25-29  M# 3617 Kenmore             NY 
 5778 Andrea Vera-Greenhouse        29   50:38 10:12  400/1099 F25-29  F# 2161 Buffalo             NY 
 5779 John J. Schlia                56   50:38 10:12  254/499  M55-59  M# 3618 Tonawanda           NY 
 5780 Alison White                  27   50:38 10:12  401/1099 F25-29  F# 2162 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5781 Roseanne C. Berger            65   50:39 10:12    6/60   F65-69  F# 2163 Buffalo             NY 
 5782 Victoria Weise                30   50:39 10:12  339/867  F30-34  F# 2164 Buffalo             NY 
 5783 Mark St. George               51   50:39 10:12  333/577  M50-54  M# 3619 Buffalo             NY 
 5784 Kevin J. Arnold               32   50:39 10:12  464/735  M30-34  M# 3620 Buffalo             NY 
 5785 Matthew McClelland            21   50:39 10:12  332/526  M20-24  M# 3621 Olean               NY 
 5786 Alison Slagor                 27   50:39 10:12  402/1099 F25-29  F# 2165 Lancaster           NY 
 5787 Hannah Forrest                20   50:39 10:12  321/896  F20-24  F# 2166 Olean               NY 
 5788 Dominic Lovria                38   50:39 10:12  403/616  M35-39  M# 3622 Hamburg             NY 
 5789 Sarah Hofheins                28   50:39 10:12  403/1099 F25-29  F# 2167 Buffalo             NY 
 5790 Julia Sortisio                18   50:39 10:12  180/538  F15-19  F# 2168 Lancaster           NY 
 5791 Jana H. Capaccio              35   50:40 10:12  284/725  F35-39  F# 2169 Buffalo             NY 
 5792 Cara M. Gabriele              27   50:40 10:12  404/1099 F25-29  F# 2170 New York            NY 
 5793 Martha L. Harlukiewicz        32   50:40 10:12  340/867  F30-34  F# 2171 Orchard Park        NY 
 5794 Nicholas Koscinski            18   50:40 10:12  372/506  M15-19  M# 3623 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5795 Les Hoffman                   66   50:40 10:12   49/149  M65-69  M# 3624 Buffalo             NY 
 5796 Jessica A. Costantino         27   50:40 10:12  405/1099 F25-29  F# 2172 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5797 Keith Babcock                 42   50:40 10:12  297/517  M40-44  M# 3625 Lockport            NY 
 5798 Robert A. Zulewski            47   50:40 10:12  328/574  M45-49  M# 3626 Snyder              NY 
 5799 Susan J. Syty                 30   50:40 10:12  341/867  F30-34  F# 2173 Philadelphia        PA 
 5800 Gina Muto                     30   50:40 10:12  342/867  F30-34  F# 2174 Buffalo             NY 
 5801 Michael Cournyea              36   50:40 10:12  404/616  M35-39  M# 3627 Buffalo             NY 
 5802 Marie T. Tisack               51   50:40 10:12  125/475  F50-54  F# 2175 Sanborn             NY 
 5803 Thomas Keenan                 63   50:41 10:12  168/349  M60-64  M# 3628 Buffalo             NY 
 5804 Maddie Heavern                20   50:41 10:12  322/896  F20-24  F# 2176 Hamburg             NY 
 5805 Allyson Sawyer                16   50:41 10:12  181/538  F15-19  F# 2177 Lockport            NY 
 5806 Peter R. Hilmey               46   50:41 10:12  329/574  M45-49  M# 3629 Clarence Center     NY 
 5807 Amy Nyhart                    45   50:41 10:12  139/521  F45-49  F# 2178 Boston              NY 
 5808 Joshua Bruce                  43   50:41 10:12  298/517  M40-44  M# 3630 Buffalo             NY 
 5809 Charlotte Heavern             23   50:41 10:12  323/896  F20-24  F# 2179 Hamburg             NY 
 5810 Rachael M. McCarty            23   50:41 10:12  324/896  F20-24  F# 2180 East Aurora         NY 
 5811 Terri S. Jimerson             26   50:41 10:12  406/1099 F25-29  F# 2181 Lawtons             NY 
 5812 Chris Capalbo                 39   50:41 10:12  405/616  M35-39  M# 3631 Buffalo             NY 
 5813 Daniel T. Unkrich             45   50:41 10:12  330/574  M45-49  M# 3632 Williamsville       NY 
 5814 Kenneth Held                  25   50:42 10:12  436/684  M25-29  M# 3633 Depew               NY 
 5815 Linda Kohnen                  50   50:42 10:12  126/475  F50-54  F# 2182 Hamburg             NY 
 5816 Steven Gorlewski              29   50:42 10:12  437/684  M25-29  M# 3634 Owings Mills        MD 
 5817 Liam Boundy                    9   50:42 10:12  176/384  M01-14  M# 3635 Lancaster           NY 
 5818 Joseph L. Cohen               52   50:42 10:12  334/577  M50-54  M# 3636 Buffalo             NY 
 5819 Salvatore Capaccio            42   50:42 10:12  299/517  M40-44  M# 3637 Buffalo             NY 
 5820 Jeff Russo                    40   50:42 10:12  300/517  M40-44  M# 3638 Buffalo             NY 
 5821 Peter Gorlewski               61   50:42 10:12  169/349  M60-64  M# 3639 Buffalo             NY 
 5822 Susan Granger                 57   50:43 10:12   84/384  F55-59  F# 2183 Buffalo             NY 
 5823 Stan Palczewski               41   50:43 10:12  301/517  M40-44  M# 3640 Eden                NY 
 5824 Sandra R. Fudala              53   50:43 10:12  127/475  F50-54  F# 2184 Depew               NY 
 5825 Kelly A. Cohen                18   50:43 10:13  182/538  F15-19  F# 2185 Buffalo             NY 
 5826 Anne-Marie C. Gaul            37   50:43 10:13  285/725  F35-39  F# 2186 Orchard Park        NY 
 5827 Jacob E. Maacks               24   50:44 10:13  333/526  M20-24  M# 3641 Wilson              NY 
 5828 Laura A. Yoviene              25   50:44 10:13  407/1099 F25-29  F# 2187 Boston              MA 
 5829 Budd Bailey                   60   50:44 10:13  170/349  M60-64  M# 3642 Buffalo             NY 
 5830 Kelly Roberts                 45   50:44 10:13  140/521  F45-49  F# 2188 Barker              NY 
 5831 Meghan M. Coe                 35   50:44 10:13  286/725  F35-39  F# 2189 Buffalo             NY 
 5832 Dominica Sortisio             48   50:45 10:13  141/521  F45-49  F# 2190 Lancaster           NY 
 5833 Michelle S. Miecznikowski     32   50:45 10:13  343/867  F30-34  F# 2191 Buffalo             NY 
 5834 Zachary Andrews               21   50:45 10:13  334/526  M20-24  M# 3643 Fairport            NJ 
 5835 Sean M. McPartland            10   50:45 10:13  177/384  M01-14  M# 3644 Buffalo             NY 
 5836 Timothy Miller                27   50:45 10:13  438/684  M25-29  M# 3645 Lockport            NY 
 5837 David J. Meeker               64   50:45 10:13  171/349  M60-64  M# 3646 Saranac Lake        NY 
 5838 Alexander Poslinski           17   50:45 10:13  373/506  M15-19  M# 3647 Painesville         OH 
 5839 Kevin McPartland              39   50:45 10:13  406/616  M35-39  M# 3648 Buffalo             NY 
 5840 Kelsie Andrews                23   50:46 10:13  325/896  F20-24  F# 2192 Fairport            NY 
 5841 Annmarie Dromgoole            53   50:46 10:13  128/475  F50-54  F# 2193 Clay                NY 
 5842 Jennifer A. Beckage           40   50:46 10:13  187/562  F40-44  F# 2194 Lancaster           NY 
 5843 Morgan Ponkow                 30   50:46 10:13  344/867  F30-34  F# 2195 East Amherst        NY 
 5844 Jillian N. Dintino            25   50:46 10:13  408/1099 F25-29  F# 2196 Hamburg             NY 
 5845 Stefany Critelli              48   50:47 10:13  142/521  F45-49  F# 2197 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5846 Lori Angiel                   39   50:47 10:13  287/725  F35-39  F# 2198 Williamsville       NY 
 5847 Carol A. Lucas                50   50:47 10:13  129/475  F50-54  F# 2199 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5848 John G. Biddlecom             43   50:47 10:13  302/517  M40-44  M# 3649 Lake View           NY 
 5849 Sara G. Ray                   33   50:47 10:13  345/867  F30-34  F# 2200 Mount Pleasant      SC 
 5850 David S. Ray                  36   50:47 10:13  407/616  M35-39  M# 3650 Mount Pleasant      SC 
 5851 Brian Cownie                  29   50:47 10:13  439/684  M25-29  M# 3651 Buffalo             NY 
 5852 Caroline E. Nowak             12   50:47 10:13   82/319  F01-14  F# 2201 Buffalo             NY 
 5853 Caroline B. Terhaar           18   50:47 10:13  183/538  F15-19  F# 2202 East Amherst        NY 
 5854 Benjamin Terhaar              12   50:48 10:13  178/384  M01-14  M# 3652 East Amherst        NY 
 5855 Ben Marsh                     25   50:48 10:14  440/684  M25-29  M# 3653 Amsterdam           NY 
 5856 Salvatore Lamastra            76   50:48 10:14    2/23   M75-79  M# 3654 Eden                NY 
 5857 Marissa M. Scaduto            20   50:48 10:14  326/896  F20-24  F# 2203 East Amherst        NY 
 5858 Candice M. Madill             33   50:48 10:14  346/867  F30-34  F# 2204 Java Center         NY 
 5859 Brian Andrews                 51   50:48 10:14  335/577  M50-54  M# 3655 Fairport            NY 
 5860 Katherine D. Bauer            15   50:49 10:14  184/538  F15-19  F# 2205 East Amherst        NY 
 5861 Joe Celotto                   18   50:49 10:14  374/506  M15-19  M# 3656 East Aurora         NY 
 5862 Tim Minton                    51   50:49 10:14  336/577  M50-54  M# 3657 Hamburg             NY 
 5863 Lindsay B. Knab               24   50:49 10:14  327/896  F20-24  F# 2206 Buffalo             NY 
 5864 Joseph Trifilo                28   50:49 10:14  441/684  M25-29  M# 3658 Amherst             NY 
 5865 Farrell Garrity               17   50:49 10:14  185/538  F15-19  F# 2207 East Amherst        NY 
 5866 Tim Vanini                    46   50:49 10:14  331/574  M45-49  M# 3659 Buffalo             NY 
 5867 Lizzy Schmidt                 18   50:50 10:14  186/538  F15-19  F# 2208 Getzville           NY 
 5868 Erickson Contreras            39   50:50 10:14  408/616  M35-39  M# 3660 Buffalo             NY 
 5869 Danielle Dorogi               18   50:50 10:14  187/538  F15-19  F# 2209 Buffalo             NY 
 5870 Caroline M. Mahoney           16   50:50 10:14  188/538  F15-19  F# 2210 Buffalo             NY 
 5871 Kennedy E. Copeland           19   50:50 10:14  189/538  F15-19  F# 2211 East Amherst        NY 
 5872 Nancy Gates                   20   50:51 10:14  328/896  F20-24  F# 2212 Lancaster           NY 
 5873 Anna K. Frey                  23   50:51 10:14  329/896  F20-24  F# 2213 West Seneca         NY 
 5874 Gregory Demakos               14   50:51 10:14  179/384  M01-14  M# 3661 Wilmette            IL 
 5875 Mary Frances Gage             17   50:51 10:14  190/538  F15-19  F# 2214 East Amherst        NY 
 5876 Andrea M. Richards            44   50:51 10:14  188/562  F40-44  F# 2215 Williamsville       NY 
 5877 Chris Gates                   57   50:51 10:14  255/499  M55-59  M# 3662 Lancaster           NY 
 5878 Joseph Forgione               59   50:51 10:14  256/499  M55-59  M# 3663 Highgate            VT 
 5879 Paul N. Calmes                52   50:51 10:14  337/577  M50-54  M# 3664 Buffalo             NY 
 5880 Keith J. Krause               36   50:51 10:14  409/616  M35-39  M# 3665 Germantown          MD 
 5881 Kathy A. Krause               31   50:51 10:14  347/867  F30-34  F# 2216 Washington          DC 
 5882 Austin E. Knorz               16   50:52 10:14  375/506  M15-19  M# 3666 Clarence            NY 
 5883 Mary Beth Lopat-Winter        51   50:52 10:14  130/475  F50-54  F# 2217 Buffalo             NY 
 5884 Connor K. Desai               14   50:52 10:14  180/384  M01-14  M# 3667 Buffalo             NY 
 5885 Ravi K. Desai                 46   50:52 10:14  332/574  M45-49  M# 3668 Buffalo             NY 
 5886 Stephen T. Recktenwald        16   50:52 10:14  376/506  M15-19  M# 3669 Clarence Center     NY 
 5887 Lindsey Freeland              33   50:52 10:14  348/867  F30-34  F# 2218 Tonawanda           NY 
 5888 Zack Murray                   28   50:52 10:14  442/684  M25-29  M# 3670 Rochester           NY 
 5889 Samantha Olewnik              21   50:52 10:14  330/896  F20-24  F# 2219 Lockport            NY 
 5890 Samuel S. Scaduto             53   50:53 10:14  338/577  M50-54  M# 3671 East Amherst        NY 
 5891 Kelly Williams                33   50:53 10:14  349/867  F30-34  F# 2220 Java Center         NY 
 5892 Judy A. Walters               57   50:53 10:14   85/384  F55-59  F# 2221 Getzville           NY 
 5893 Jeff Jarosz                   55   50:53 10:15  257/499  M55-59  M# 3672 Hamburg             NY 
 5894 Rachel Michalek               30   50:53 10:15  350/867  F30-34  F# 2222 Buffalo             NY 
 5895 Michael O'Sullivan            16   50:54 10:15  377/506  M15-19  M# 3673 Buffalo             NY 
 5896 Owen Mietus                   52   50:54 10:15  339/577  M50-54  M# 3674 Buffalo             NY 
 5897 Lily Ljiljanich               10   50:54 10:15   83/319  F01-14  F# 2223 Tonawanda           NY 
 5898 Robyn Noble                   40   50:54 10:15  189/562  F40-44  F# 2224 Middleton           WI 
 5899 Jim Pagliaroli                56   50:54 10:15  258/499  M55-59  M# 3675 Williamsville       NY 
 5900 Gina M. Giancarlo             28   50:54 10:15  409/1099 F25-29  F# 2225 Buffalo             NY 
 5901 Sarah Tully                   14   50:54 10:15   84/319  F01-14  F# 2226 Indianapolis        IN 
 5902 Hal Morse                     51   50:54 10:15  340/577  M50-54  M# 3676 Buffalo             NY 
 5903 Susanne Javorski              65   50:54 10:15    7/60   F65-69  F# 2227 Middletown          CT 
 5904 Marybeth Nugent               26   50:54 10:15  410/1099 F25-29  F# 2228 Java Center         NY 
 5905 Robert Haney                  45   50:55 10:15  333/574  M45-49  M# 3677 Middlebury          VT 
 5906 Nicholas Ljiljanich           14   50:55 10:15  181/384  M01-14  M# 3678 Buffalo             NY 
 5907 Harry Wade                    57   50:55 10:15  259/499  M55-59  M# 3679 Lewiston            NY 
 5908 Alexandra Harris              14   50:55 10:15   85/319  F01-14  F# 2229 Indianapolis        IN 
 5909 Phil J. Celotto               53   50:55 10:15  341/577  M50-54  M# 3680 East Aurora         NY 
 5910 Denise Dashner                45   50:55 10:15  143/521  F45-49  F# 2230 Temperance          MI 
 5911 Jennifer Schlesinger          42   50:55 10:15  190/562  F40-44  F# 2231 Alden               NY 
 5912 Robert M. Zak                 58   50:55 10:15  260/499  M55-59  M# 3681 Buffalo             NY 
 5913 Josie Perkins                 38   50:55 10:15  288/725  F35-39  F# 2232 Hamburg             NY 
 5914 Michael Petroziello           34   50:55 10:15  465/735  M30-34  M# 3682 Buffalo             NY 
 5915 Phil Schwab                   60   50:56 10:15  172/349  M60-64  M# 3683 Williamsville       NY 
 5916 Scot Bowen                    60   50:56 10:15  173/349  M60-64  M# 3684 Mount Desert        ME 
 5917 Scott C. Terhaar              47   50:56 10:15  334/574  M45-49  M# 3685 East Amherst        NY 
 5918 Christina Kinney              25   50:56 10:15  411/1099 F25-29  F# 2233 Buffalo             NY 
 5919 Domingo Valadez               56   50:56 10:15  261/499  M55-59  M# 3686 Temperance          MI 
 5920 Jeff Zorich                   43   50:56 10:15  303/517  M40-44  M# 3687 East Amherst        NY 
 5921 Peter T. Kane                 56   50:57 10:15  262/499  M55-59  M# 3688 Nashua              NH 
 5922 Ryan Dromgoole                20   50:57 10:15  335/526  M20-24  M# 3689 Clay                NY 
 5923 Nicholas Zinter               31   50:57 10:15  466/735  M30-34  M# 3690 Buffalo             NY 
 5924 Connor Reilly                 27   50:57 10:15  443/684  M25-29  M# 3691 Mc Lean             VA 
 5925 Peter S. Crowley              44   50:57 10:15  304/517  M40-44  M# 3692 Lancaster           NY 
 5926 Mary Curr                     28   50:57 10:15  412/1099 F25-29  F# 2234 Buffalo             NY 
 5927 Donna Mueller                 54   50:58 10:15  131/475  F50-54  F# 2235 East Amherst        NY 
 5928 Arnold Jonathan               52   50:58 10:16  342/577  M50-54  M# 3693 Lockport            NY 
 5929 Amanda Allen                  40   50:58 10:16  191/562  F40-44  F# 2236 Buffalo             NY 
 5930 Brendan W. Reilly             28   50:58 10:16  444/684  M25-29  M# 3694 McLean              VA 
 5931 Meghan Duffy                  27   50:58 10:16  413/1099 F25-29  F# 2237 Buffalo             NY 
 5932 Teresa G. Casey               56   50:58 10:16   86/384  F55-59  F# 2238 East Amherst        NY 
 5933 Taylor Cole                   21   50:58 10:16  331/896  F20-24  F# 2239 East Aurora         NY 
 5934 Ann Seyboldt                  54   50:58 10:16  132/475  F50-54  F# 2240 Buffalo             NY 
 5935 Christina N. Juzwicki         22   50:58 10:16  332/896  F20-24  F# 2241 Lockport            NY 
 5936 Julie Fiske                   32   50:58 10:16  351/867  F30-34  F# 2242 Buffalo             NY 
 5937 Ronald A. Fortuna             50   50:58 10:16  343/577  M50-54  M# 3695 Hamburg             NY 
 5938 Cory D. Ezak                  27   50:58 10:16  445/684  M25-29  M# 3696 Lockport            NY 
 5939 Amelia Zorich                 13   50:59 10:16   86/319  F01-14  F# 2243 East Amherst        NY 
 5940 Melissa Panzarella            40   50:59 10:16  192/562  F40-44  F# 2244 Getzville           NY 
 5941 Alexander J. Lutz             16   50:59 10:16  378/506  M15-19  M# 3697 East Aurora         NY 
 5942 Tim Enfield                   46   50:59 10:16  335/574  M45-49  M# 3698 Akron               NY 
 5943 Kelsey Herod                  20   50:59 10:16  333/896  F20-24  F# 2245 Lancaster           NY 
 5944 Shannon M. Bacon              39   51:00 10:16  289/725  F35-39  F# 2246 Buffalo             NY 
 5945 Bob Accurso                   56   51:00 10:16  263/499  M55-59  M# 3699 Clarence            NY 
 5946 Carl T. Hriczak               34   51:00 10:16  467/735  M30-34  M# 3700 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5947 Melissa K. Tranquilli         43   51:00 10:16  193/562  F40-44  F# 2247 Lancaster           NY 
 5948 Jennifer Heiler               44   51:00 10:16  194/562  F40-44  F# 2248 Lancaster           NY 
 5949 Cam Makowski                  18   51:00 10:16  379/506  M15-19  M# 3701 Orchard Park        NY 
 5950 Jacob J. Migas                12   51:00 10:16  182/384  M01-14  M# 3702 Hamburg             NY 
 5951 Robert E. Boeing              59   51:00 10:16  264/499  M55-59  M# 3703 Buffalo             NY 
 5952 Brent T. Boeing               29   51:00 10:16  446/684  M25-29  M# 3704 Buffalo             NY 
 5953 Julie McCann                  44   51:00 10:16  195/562  F40-44  F# 2249 Batavia             NY 
 5954 Rayna Rosati                  25   51:00 10:16  414/1099 F25-29  F# 2250 Hamburg             NY 
 5955 Jennifer C. Curtis            25   51:00 10:16  415/1099 F25-29  F# 2251 Buffalo             NY 
 5956 Leila Hadj-Chikh              40   51:01 10:16  196/562  F40-44  F# 2252 Baltimore           MD 
 5957 Michelle Loncar               43   51:01 10:16  197/562  F40-44  F# 2253 Orchard Park        NY 
 5958 Patrick Goodwin               28   51:01 10:16  447/684  M25-29  M# 3705 Buffalo             NY 
 5959 Judith A. Wilson              60   51:01 10:16   25/154  F60-64  F# 2254 Tonawanda           NY 
 5960 Michael Smith                 28   51:01 10:16  448/684  M25-29  M# 3706 Tonawanda           NY 
 5961 Gordon C. Smith               60   51:01 10:16  174/349  M60-64  M# 3707 East Amherst        NY 
 5962 Wendi Cartwright              45   51:01 10:16  144/521  F45-49  F# 2255 East Otto           NY 
 5963 Kelly V. Balsom               23   51:01 10:16  334/896  F20-24  F# 2256 Buffalo             NY 
 5964 Jason Shultz                  36   51:01 10:16  410/616  M35-39  M# 3708 Hamburg             NY 
 5965 Carey Killion                 40   51:01 10:16  198/562  F40-44  F# 2257 Hamburg             NY 
 5966 Christine Bloom               50   51:01 10:16  133/475  F50-54  F# 2258 Orchard Park        NY 
 5967 Tracy Sundberg                48   51:01 10:16  336/574  M45-49  M# 3709 Lockport            NY 
 5968 Joseph Haniszewski            42   51:01 10:16  305/517  M40-44  M# 3710 Kenmore             NY 
 5969 Joseph Schieber               57   51:01 10:16  265/499  M55-59  M# 3711 Colden              NY 
 5970 Bradley R. Smith              33   51:01 10:16  468/735  M30-34  M# 3712 East Amherst        NY 
 5971 Kathleen E. Feeley            21   51:02 10:16  335/896  F20-24  F# 2259 Buffalo             NY 
 5972 Alan J. Zawadzki              27   51:02 10:16  449/684  M25-29  M# 3713 Elma                NY 
 5973 Joshua Feuerstein             29   51:02 10:16  450/684  M25-29  M# 3714 Denver              CO 
 5974 Natasha Roseboom              25   51:02 10:16  416/1099 F25-29  F# 2260 Philadelphia        PA 
 5975 Joseph Giglio                 61   51:02 10:16  175/349  M60-64  M# 3715 Gowanda             NY 
 5976 Frank Schultz                 61   51:02 10:16  176/349  M60-64  M# 3716 Buffalo             NY 
 5977 Michelle Whipple              41   51:02 10:16  199/562  F40-44  F# 2261 Lockport            NY 
 5978 Timothy Matson                56   51:02 10:16  266/499  M55-59  M# 3717 St. Louis           MO 
 5979 Marlee Feldmann               22   51:02 10:16  336/896  F20-24  F# 2262 Orchard Park        NY 
 5980 Kerry E. Feldmann             42   51:02 10:16  200/562  F40-44  F# 2263 Hamburg             NY 
 5981 Jodi Ross                     49   51:03 10:17  145/521  F45-49  F# 2264 East Amherst        NY 
 5982 Anthony M. San Giacomo        51   51:03 10:17  344/577  M50-54  M# 3718 Lewiston            NY 
 5983 Stephen Adamec                49   51:03 10:17  337/574  M45-49  M# 3719 Depew               NY 
 5984 Patricia A. Delamere          29   51:03 10:17  417/1099 F25-29  F# 2265 Conshohocken        PA 
 5985 Erica Rocco                   34   51:03 10:17  352/867  F30-34  F# 2266 Chicago             IL 
 5986 James R. Doane                26   51:03 10:17  451/684  M25-29  M# 3720 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5987 Russ Bachman                  62   51:03 10:17  177/349  M60-64  M# 3721 Tonawanda           NY 
 5988 Tania Martzolf                29   51:03 10:17  418/1099 F25-29  F# 2267 Buffalo             NY 
 5989 Alisha M. Knoerl              24   51:03 10:17  337/896  F20-24  F# 2268 Depew               NY 
 5990 Matthew Rodano                33   51:04 10:17  469/735  M30-34  M# 3722 Monroe              NY 
 5991 Mark D. Deinhart              54   51:04 10:17  345/577  M50-54  M# 3723 Buffalo             NY 
 5992 Heather Moonan                43   51:04 10:17  201/562  F40-44  F# 2269 West Seneca         NY 
 5993 Jacquelyn Weber               34   51:04 10:17  353/867  F30-34  F# 2270 Buffalo             NY 
 5994 Lydia Deinhart                20   51:04 10:17  338/896  F20-24  F# 2271 Buffalo             NY 
 5995 Brendan Isard                 36   51:04 10:17  411/616  M35-39  M# 3724 Buffalo             NY 
 5996 Kelly Carretto                32   51:04 10:17  354/867  F30-34  F# 2272 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5997 Matthew Amico                 27   51:04 10:17  452/684  M25-29  M# 3725 Buffalo             NY 
 5998 Janice White                  50   51:04 10:17  134/475  F50-54  F# 2273 Buffalo             NY 
 5999 Jennifer L. Palczewski        35   51:05 10:17  290/725  F35-39  F# 2274 Eden                NY 
 6000 Karen Stone                   36   51:05 10:17  291/725  F35-39  F# 2275 Buffalo             NY 
 6001 Alison V. Wilson              23   51:05 10:17  339/896  F20-24  F# 2276 Tonawanda           NY 
 6002 Lisa M. Higgins               53   51:05 10:17  135/475  F50-54  F# 2277 Grand Island        NY 
 6003 Jeffrey Amico                 25   51:05 10:17  453/684  M25-29  M# 3726 Buffalo             NY 
 6004 Kate L. Mason                 28   51:05 10:17  419/1099 F25-29  F# 2278 Baltimore           MD 
 6005 Jackson W. Hawk               16   51:05 10:17  380/506  M15-19  M# 3727 Buffalo             NY 
 6006 Christopher T. Finley         51   51:05 10:17  346/577  M50-54  M# 3728 East Amherst        NY 
 6007 Richard H. Hiemenz            52   51:05 10:17  347/577  M50-54  M# 3729 Clarendon           PA 
 6008 Kelsey M. Gengo               15   51:05 10:17  191/538  F15-19  F# 2279 Olean               NY 
 6009 Carlie Engle                  24   51:06 10:17  340/896  F20-24  F# 2280 Eden                NY 
 6010 Michael F. D'Arrigo           16   51:06 10:17  381/506  M15-19  M# 3730 Buffalo             NY 
 6011 Christina D'Orazio            25   51:06 10:17  420/1099 F25-29  F# 2281 Buffalo             NY 
 6012 Bill Cooley                   43   51:06 10:17  306/517  M40-44  M# 3731 Orchard Park        NY 
 6013 Laura K. Finley               19   51:06 10:17  192/538  F15-19  F# 2282 East Amherst        NY 
 6014 Elizabeth Langhorne           22   51:06 10:17  341/896  F20-24  F# 2283 Buffalo             NY 
 6015 Jeff Cramer                   47   51:06 10:17  338/574  M45-49  M# 3732 Buffalo             NY 
 6016 Kevin T. Young                39   51:07 10:17  412/616  M35-39  M# 3733 Buffalo             NY 
 6017 Bobby C. Finley               20   51:07 10:17  336/526  M20-24  M# 3734 East Amherst        NY 
 6018 Ben B. Howe                   17   51:07 10:17  382/506  M15-19  M# 3735 Fort Wayne          IN 
 6019 Adam Dembrow                  29   51:07 10:17  454/684  M25-29  M# 3736 Frankfort           NY 
 6020 Bridget M. Macaluso           25   51:07 10:17  421/1099 F25-29  F# 2284 Williamson          NY 
 6021 Brendon Dever                 29   51:07 10:17  455/684  M25-29  M# 3737 Buffalo             NY 
 6022 Thomas C. Anderson            51   51:08 10:17  348/577  M50-54  M# 3738 Clarence Center     NY 
 6023 James A. Hurd                 40   51:08 10:18  307/517  M40-44  M# 3739 Buffalo             NY 
 6024 Robin Benson                  31   51:08 10:18  355/867  F30-34  F# 2285 Williamsville       NY 
 6025 Sal T. Schiavone              61   51:08 10:18  178/349  M60-64  M# 3740 Grand Island        NY 
 6026 Barbara Sauer                 67   51:08 10:18    8/60   F65-69  F# 2286 Buffalo             NY 
 6027 Maureen Boyle                 35   51:08 10:18  292/725  F35-39  F# 2287 Washington          DC 
 6028 Brianna Nichols               20   51:08 10:18  342/896  F20-24  F# 2288 Frankfort           NY 
 6029 Shannon Superczynski          29   51:08 10:18  422/1099 F25-29  F# 2289 Williamsville       NY 
 6030 Ashley Engle                  29   51:08 10:18  423/1099 F25-29  F# 2290 Eden                NY 
 6031 Bridgetta G. Ulrich           13   51:08 10:18   87/319  F01-14  F# 2291 Buffalo             NY 
 6032 Abbey Braun                   21   51:09 10:18  343/896  F20-24  F# 2292 Buffalo             NY 
 6033 Nicole M. Schmidt             25   51:09 10:18  424/1099 F25-29  F# 2293 Depew               NY 
 6034 Jeffry Jones, Jr.             27   51:09 10:18  456/684  M25-29  M# 3741 Williamsville       NY 
 6035 Charles M. Mitchell           32   51:09 10:18  470/735  M30-34  M# 3742 Hamburg             NY 
 6036 Nicole A. Wagner              25   51:09 10:18  425/1099 F25-29  F# 2294 West Seneca         NY 
 6037 Nicole Conte                  31   51:09 10:18  356/867  F30-34  F# 2295 Buffalo             NY 
 6038 Spencer W. Stuff              15   51:09 10:18  383/506  M15-19  M# 3743 Abingdon            MD 
 6039 Angelina Howe                 22   51:09 10:18  344/896  F20-24  F# 2296 Grand Island        NY 
 6040 Randy Howe                    49   51:09 10:18  339/574  M45-49  M# 3744 Grand Island        NY 
 6041 Paula Carver                  55   51:10 10:18   87/384  F55-59  F# 2297 Buffalo             NY 
 6042 Stan Makowski                 54   51:10 10:18  349/577  M50-54  M# 3745 Orchard Park        NY 
 6043 Erica Cope                    34   51:10 10:18  357/867  F30-34  F# 2298 Buffalo             NY 
 6044 Jeffrey J. Gump               29   51:10 10:18  457/684  M25-29  M# 3746 Lancaster           NY 
 6045 Michele M. Laney              53   51:10 10:18  136/475  F50-54  F# 2299 Williamsville       NY 
 6046 Lindsay Basher                30   51:10 10:18  358/867  F30-34  F# 2300 Hamburg             NY 
 6047 Heather Beaman                33   51:10 10:18  359/867  F30-34  F# 2301 Fairfax             VA 
 6048 Jennifer Dixon                32   51:11 10:18  360/867  F30-34  F# 2302 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6049 Keith Carlson                 28   51:11 10:18  458/684  M25-29  M# 3747 Buffalo             NY 
 6050 Christine A. Halter           28   51:11 10:18  426/1099 F25-29  F# 2303 Lancaster           NY 
 6051 Sue Thomas                    45   51:11 10:18  146/521  F45-49  F# 2304 Getzville           NY 
 6052 Mark D. Mambretti             37   51:11 10:18  413/616  M35-39  M# 3748 Clarence Center     NY 
 6053 Kevin Driscoll                19   51:12 10:18  384/506  M15-19  M# 3749 Hamburg             NY 
 6054 Megan Morris                  23   51:12 10:18  345/896  F20-24  F# 2305 Buffalo             NY 
 6055 Robert Kempf                  61   51:12 10:18  179/349  M60-64  M# 3750 Plymouth            MA 
 6056 Morgan Ljiljanich             12   51:12 10:18   88/319  F01-14  F# 2306 Buffalo             NY 
 6057 Elaine A. Murray              63   51:12 10:18   26/154  F60-64  F# 2307 Hamburg             NY 
 6058 Taylor Reitmeier              25   51:13 10:18  427/1099 F25-29  F# 2308 Kenmore             NY 
 6059 Alison Tepas                  23   51:13 10:19  346/896  F20-24  F# 2309 Orchard Park        NY 
 6060 Alison C. Schick              49   51:13 10:19  147/521  F45-49  F# 2310 Snyder              NY 
 6061 Stephanie L. Sieczkarek       24   51:13 10:19  347/896  F20-24  F# 2311 Orchard Park        NY 
 6062 Dan Ljiljanich                42   51:13 10:19  308/517  M40-44  M# 3751 Buffalo             NY 
 6063 Gretchen E. Burhans           27   51:13 10:19  428/1099 F25-29  F# 2312 Somerville          MA 
 6064 Shelley Bonaventura           44   51:13 10:19  202/562  F40-44  F# 2313 Buffalo             NY 
 6065 Crissy Campbell               30   51:13 10:19  361/867  F30-34  F# 2314 Buffalo             NY 
 6066 Tim Krawczyk                  49   51:13 10:19  340/574  M45-49  M# 3752 East Aurora         NY 
 6067 Derek Aube-Marchant           35   51:14 10:19  414/616  M35-39  M# 3753 Buffalo             NY 
 6068 Julia E. Douglas              19   51:14 10:19  193/538  F15-19  F# 2315 Clarence            NY 
 6069 Vincent T. Stirling           59   51:14 10:19  267/499  M55-59  M# 3754 Lockport            NY 
 6070 Shateela M. Winters           32   51:14 10:19  362/867  F30-34  F# 2316 Arlington           VA 
 6071 Ryan Nagy                     22   51:14 10:19  337/526  M20-24  M# 3755 Buffalo             NY 
 6072 Sophia Giordano               15   51:14 10:19  194/538  F15-19  F# 2317 Buffalo             NY 
 6073 Samantha Nagy                 16   51:14 10:19  195/538  F15-19  F# 2318 Buffalo             NY 
 6074 Katelyn Poslinski             14   51:14 10:19   89/319  F01-14  F# 2319 Painesville         OH 
 6075 Phil Giordano                 49   51:14 10:19  341/574  M45-49  M# 3756 Buffalo             NY 
 6076 Lexi Read                     11   51:15 10:19   90/319  F01-14  F# 2320 East Amherst        NY 
 6077 Andrew M. Callan              23   51:15 10:19  338/526  M20-24  M# 3757 Spencerport         NY 
 6078 Don P. Douglas                60   51:15 10:19  180/349  M60-64  M# 3758 Clarence            NY 
 6079 Megan Lipp                    21   51:15 10:19  348/896  F20-24  F# 2321 East Amherst        NY 
 6080 Scott Read                    48   51:15 10:19  342/574  M45-49  M# 3759 East Amherst        NY 
 6081 Bryan Burhans                 45   51:16 10:19  343/574  M45-49  M# 3760 Buffalo             NY 
 6082 Samantha Nelson               40   51:16 10:19  203/562  F40-44  F# 2322 Charleston          SC 
 6083 Angela Pastor                 23   51:16 10:19  349/896  F20-24  F# 2323 Buffalo             NY 
 6084 Matthew Script                28   51:16 10:19  459/684  M25-29  M# 3761 Buffalo             NY 
 6085 Sage B. Fry                   12   51:16 10:19  183/384  M01-14  M# 3762 Buffalo             NY 
 6086 Nichole A. Geiger             20   51:16 10:19  350/896  F20-24  F# 2324 Orchard Park        NY 
 6087 Michael Krayenvenger          56   51:16 10:19  268/499  M55-59  M# 3763 Buffalo             NY 
 6088 Patrick J. McDonnell          13   51:16 10:19  184/384  M01-14  M# 3764 Buffalo             NY 
 6089 Judy A. Jungels               51   51:16 10:19  137/475  F50-54  F# 2325 Providence          RI 
 6090 Caitlin M. Kane               28   51:16 10:19  429/1099 F25-29  F# 2326 Hamburg             NY 
 6091 Melanie E. Lupton             52   51:16 10:19  138/475  F50-54  F# 2327 Buffalo             NY 
 6092 Nicole K. Floss               38   51:17 10:19  293/725  F35-39  F# 2328 Clarence            NY 
 6093 Joy Wagner                    44   51:17 10:19  204/562  F40-44  F# 2329 Dimondale           MI 
 6094 Mitchell Wright               18   51:17 10:19  385/506  M15-19  M# 3765 Attica              NY 
 6095 Robert W. Gower               64   51:17 10:19  181/349  M60-64  M# 3766 Buffalo             NY 
 6096 Matt Knodel                   35   51:17 10:19  415/616  M35-39  M# 3767 Orchard Park        NY 
 6097 Mike A. Caruana               64   51:17 10:19  182/349  M60-64  M# 3768 Amherst             NY 
 6098 Jessica Englert               37   51:18 10:20  294/725  F35-39  F# 2330 Williamsville       NY 
 6099 Nancy A. Biernat              62   51:18 10:20   27/154  F60-64  F# 2331 Buffalo             NY 
 6100 Stefania Fynn-Aikins          48   51:18 10:20  148/521  F45-49  F# 2332 East Amherst        NY 
 6101 Mark T. Duggan                31   51:18 10:20  471/735  M30-34  M# 3769 Buffalo             NY 
 6102 Pete Gottfried                50   51:18 10:20  350/577  M50-54  M# 3770 Buffalo             NY 
 6103 Charlene L. Gottfried         51   51:18 10:20  139/475  F50-54  F# 2333 Buffalo             NY 
 6104 Bob Bennett                   37   51:19 10:20  416/616  M35-39  M# 3771 Williamsville       NY 
 6105 Connor McMurtry               23   51:19 10:20  339/526  M20-24  M# 3772 Buffalo             NY 
 6106 Lori Mroz                     44   51:19 10:20  205/562  F40-44  F# 2334 Buffalo             NY 
 6107 Lise Gelernter                59   51:19 10:20   88/384  F55-59  F# 2335 Amherst             NY 
 6108 Maria Scarozza                35   51:19 10:20  295/725  F35-39  F# 2336 Buffalo             NY 
 6109 Edward L. New                 51   51:19 10:20  351/577  M50-54  M# 3773 Amherst             NY 
 6110 Mary Belden                   26   51:19 10:20  430/1099 F25-29  F# 2337 Youngstown          NY 
 6111 Joseph P. Leone               12   51:19 10:20  185/384  M01-14  M# 3774 East Aurora         NY 
 6112 Alfonso Ventura               16   51:19 10:20  386/506  M15-19  M# 3775 Buffalo             NY 
 6113 Morgan Park                   18   51:19 10:20  196/538  F15-19  F# 2338 Hamburg             NY 
 6114 Richard Bly                   56   51:20 10:20  269/499  M55-59  M# 3776 Tonawanda           NY 
 6115 Kori Grasha                   38   51:20 10:20  296/725  F35-39  F# 2339 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6116 John Park                     50   51:20 10:20  352/577  M50-54  M# 3777 Hamburg             NY 
 6117 Jennifer Bly                  28   51:20 10:20  431/1099 F25-29  F# 2340 Kenmore             NY 
 6118 Alexander D. Jordan           23   51:20 10:20  351/896  F20-24  F# 2341 Buffalo             NY 
 6119 Erin Fedele                   27   51:20 10:20  432/1099 F25-29  F# 2342 Cicero              NY 
 6120 Kenneth Rogers                63   51:20 10:20  183/349  M60-64  M# 3778 Buffalo             NY 
 6121 Kathryn Wagner                28   51:20 10:20  433/1099 F25-29  F# 2343 Tonawanda           NY 
 6122 Terrance J. Gaughan           34   51:20 10:20  472/735  M30-34  M# 3779 Buffalo             NY 
 6123 William C. Hilbert            45   51:21 10:20  344/574  M45-49  M# 3780 Kenmore             NY 
 6124 Shelby Beilke                 35   51:21 10:20  297/725  F35-39  F# 2344 Buffalo             NY 
 6125 Rebecca E. Wood               30   51:21 10:20  363/867  F30-34  F# 2345 Philadelphia        PA 
 6126 Emily Gates                   14   51:21 10:20   91/319  F01-14  F# 2346 Elma                NY 
 6127 Thomas M. Schmitt             53   51:21 10:20  353/577  M50-54  M# 3781 Amherst             NY 
 6128 Christine Zizzi               19   51:21 10:20  197/538  F15-19  F# 2347 Orchard Park        NY 
 6129 Jonathan Mervine              30   51:21 10:20  473/735  M30-34  M# 3782 Rochester           NY 
 6130 Evan D. Hilbert               13   51:21 10:20  186/384  M01-14  M# 3783 Kenmore             NY 
 6131 Timothy Duffy                 19   51:21 10:20  387/506  M15-19  M# 3784 Orchard Park        NY 
 6132 Eugene T. Colarusso           34   51:21 10:20  474/735  M30-34  M# 3785 Buffalo             NY 
 6133 Michaela M. Walsh             17   51:21 10:20  198/538  F15-19  F# 2348 Tonawanda           NY 
 6134 Pamela Hamill                 54   51:21 10:20  140/475  F50-54  F# 2349 East Amherst        NY 
 6135 Stephen D. Culliton           36   51:22 10:20  417/616  M35-39  M# 3786 Snyder              NY 
 6136 Leslie Grimaldi               34   51:22 10:20  364/867  F30-34  F# 2350 Hamburg             NY 
 6137 Ryan Spencer                  29   51:22 10:20  460/684  M25-29  M# 3787 East Concord        NY 
 6138 Brett F. Andersen             21   51:22 10:20  340/526  M20-24  M# 3788 Buffalo             NY 
 6139 Emily K. Honsberger           22   51:22 10:20  352/896  F20-24  F# 2351 Getzville           NY 
 6140 Thomas E. Haefner             13   51:23 10:20  187/384  M01-14  M# 3789 West Seneca         NY 
 6141 Drew Sinclair                 31   51:23 10:20  475/735  M30-34  M# 3790 Jamaica Plain       MA 
 6142 Sean R. Mann                  18   51:23 10:21  388/506  M15-19  M# 3791 Buffalo             NY 
 6143 Emily Gonyeau                 26   51:23 10:21  434/1099 F25-29  F# 2352 Gastonia            NC 
 6144 Andrew Gates                  46   51:23 10:21  345/574  M45-49  M# 3792 Elma                NY 
 6145 Kevin Walch                   25   51:23 10:21  461/684  M25-29  M# 3793 Milwaukee           WI 
 6146 Renee Ginley                  33   51:23 10:21  365/867  F30-34  F# 2353 Orchard Park        NY 
 6147 Eric J. Daigler               24   51:23 10:21  341/526  M20-24  M# 3794 Buffalo             NY 
 6148 Nicole Vidro                  29   51:23 10:21  435/1099 F25-29  F# 2354 Albany              NY 
 6149 David Fulton                  19   51:23 10:21  389/506  M15-19  M# 3795 Buffalo             NY 
 6150 Dave Honsberger               51   51:23 10:21  354/577  M50-54  M# 3796 Getzville           NY 
 6151 Jennifer L. Pienkowski        35   51:23 10:21  298/725  F35-39  F# 2355 Buffalo             NY 
 6152 Savannah Jonathan             20   51:23 10:21  353/896  F20-24  F# 2356 Lockport            NY 
 6153 Cole Ronan                    14   51:23 10:21  188/384  M01-14  M# 3797 East Amherst        NY 
 6154 Meghan Casey                  29   51:23 10:21  436/1099 F25-29  F# 2357 Grand Island        NY 
 6155 Sara Honsberger               24   51:23 10:21  354/896  F20-24  F# 2358 Getzville           NY 
 6156 Paul Griebner                 60   51:24 10:21  184/349  M60-64  M# 3798 Buffalo             NY 
 6157 Don McMaster                  69   51:24 10:21   50/149  M65-69  M# 3799 Grimsby             ON 
 6158 John Christensen              38   51:24 10:21  418/616  M35-39  M# 3800 East Aurora         NY 
 6159 Kelly L. Heitzman             22   51:24 10:21  355/896  F20-24  F# 2359 West Seneca         NY 
 6160 Ric Gilliland                 21   51:25 10:21  342/526  M20-24  M# 3801 Birmingham          AL 
 6161 Heidi Doctor                  32   51:25 10:21  366/867  F30-34  F# 2360 Sanborn             NY 
 6162 John J. Farley                34   51:25 10:21  476/735  M30-34  M# 3802 Plymouth            MA 
 6163 Daniel F. Reinhart            64   51:25 10:21  185/349  M60-64  M# 3803 Buffalo             NY 
 6164 David M. Wojnar               54   51:25 10:21  355/577  M50-54  M# 3804 Tonawanda           NY 
 6165 Michael F. Burton             35   51:25 10:21  419/616  M35-39  M# 3805 Buffalo             NY 
 6166 Ashley Kaminski               29   51:25 10:21  437/1099 F25-29  F# 2361 Buffalo             NY 
 6167 Marcie Mitchell               47   51:25 10:21  149/521  F45-49  F# 2362 Buffalo             NY 
 6168 Jill Heppner                  32   51:25 10:21  367/867  F30-34  F# 2363 Sanborn             NY 
 6169 Ryan J. Shumaker              21   51:26 10:21  343/526  M20-24  M# 3806 Orchard Park        NY 
 6170 Heather Heppner               33   51:26 10:21  368/867  F30-34  F# 2364 Sanborn             NY 
 6171 Lindsay A. Ball               14   51:26 10:21   92/319  F01-14  F# 2365 Clarence Center     NY 
 6172 Grace M. Galvin               17   51:26 10:21  199/538  F15-19  F# 2366 Buffalo             NY 
 6173 Michael V. Nowak              37   51:27 10:21  420/616  M35-39  M# 3807 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6174 Robert B. Moynihan            42   51:27 10:21  309/517  M40-44  M# 3808 Boston              NY 
 6175 Shaun C. Lunz                 20   51:27 10:21  344/526  M20-24  M# 3809 Hamburg             NY 
 6176 Erin Frawley                  28   51:27 10:21  438/1099 F25-29  F# 2367 Depew               NY 
 6177 Maggie K. Martin              21   51:27 10:21  356/896  F20-24  F# 2368 Buffalo             NY 
 6178 Andrew J. Moskal              19   51:28 10:22  390/506  M15-19  M# 3810 Hamburg             NY 
 6179 Karen A. Lavis                54   51:28 10:22  141/475  F50-54  F# 2369 Hamburg             NY 
 6180 Mary E. Greenwood             50   51:28 10:22  142/475  F50-54  F# 2370 Buffalo             NY 
 6181 Jennifer Kacalski             42   51:28 10:22  206/562  F40-44  F# 2371 Elma                NY 
 6182 Stephanie E. Guize            35   51:28 10:22  299/725  F35-39  F# 2372 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6183 Samantha A. Schichtel-Greenwo 26   51:28 10:22  439/1099 F25-29  F# 2373 Buffalo             NY 
 6184 David W. Marvin               49   51:29 10:22  346/574  M45-49  M# 3811 Tonawanda           NY 
 6185 Daniel P. Marvin              52   51:29 10:22  356/577  M50-54  M# 3812 Tonawanda           NY 
 6186 David O. Parish, Ii           41   51:29 10:22  310/517  M40-44  M# 3813 Buffalo             NY 
 6187 Christina R. Liberto          24   51:29 10:22  357/896  F20-24  F# 2374 Orchard Park        NY 
 6188 Jean M. Harshberger           48   51:29 10:22  150/521  F45-49  F# 2375 Eden                NY 
 6189 Robert Huff                   32   51:29 10:22  477/735  M30-34  M# 3814 Manalapan           NJ 
 6190 Kelly Domzalski               27   51:29 10:22  440/1099 F25-29  F# 2376 Buffalo             NY 
 6191 Gary A. Domzalski             61   51:29 10:22  186/349  M60-64  M# 3815 Orchard Park        NY 
 6192 Kaitlin Cunningham            25   51:30 10:22  441/1099 F25-29  F# 2377 Buffalo             NY 
 6193 Bret Bortner                  45   51:30 10:22  347/574  M45-49  M# 3816 Towson              MD 
 6194 Meg Du Four                   50   51:30 10:22  143/475  F50-54  F# 2378 Beverly             MA 
 6195 Katie Jennings                25   51:30 10:22  442/1099 F25-29  F# 2379 Madisonville        KY 
 6196 Paula Magaris                 41   51:31 10:22  207/562  F40-44  F# 2380 Buffalo             NY 
 6197 Alan Ford                     47   51:31 10:22  348/574  M45-49  M# 3817 Buffalo             NY 
 6198 Jenna M. Rossi                20   51:31 10:22  358/896  F20-24  F# 2381 Buffalo             NY 
 6199 Megan J. Bach                 28   51:31 10:22  443/1099 F25-29  F# 2382 Buffalo             NY 
 6200 Erin Bogulski                 35   51:31 10:22  300/725  F35-39  F# 2383 Derby               NY 
 6201 Andrew Goslin                 33   51:31 10:22  478/735  M30-34  M# 3818 Fredonia            NY 
 6202 Chris Janicki                 44   51:32 10:22  311/517  M40-44  M# 3819 West Seneca         NY 
 6203 Connor Greene                 20   51:32 10:22  345/526  M20-24  M# 3820 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6204 John Lipa                     23   51:32 10:22  346/526  M20-24  M# 3821 Lockport            NY 
 6205 Kyle Friedman                 25   51:32 10:22  444/1099 F25-29  F# 2384 Buffalo             NY 
 6206 Kayla E. Collins              23   51:32 10:22  359/896  F20-24  F# 2385 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6207 Hannah Bacon                  24   51:32 10:22  360/896  F20-24  F# 2386 Buffalo             NY 
 6208 Catherine J. Pilarz           26   51:33 10:23  445/1099 F25-29  F# 2387 Brookline           MA 
 6209 Lindsay A. Kasprzak           28   51:33 10:23  446/1099 F25-29  F# 2388 Buffalo             NY 
 6210 Ashlea Shipston               31   51:33 10:23  369/867  F30-34  F# 2389 Williamsville       NY 
 6211 Allie Friedman                28   51:33 10:23  447/1099 F25-29  F# 2390 Buffalo             NY 
 6212 Jennifer J. Brink             22   51:33 10:23  361/896  F20-24  F# 2391 Orchard Park        NY 
 6213 Conor T. McLennan             38   51:33 10:23  421/616  M35-39  M# 3822 Cleveland Heights   OH 
 6214 Abby Asquith                  18   51:33 10:23  200/538  F15-19  F# 2392 East Aurora         NY 
 6215 Leanne I. Schroeder           24   51:33 10:23  362/896  F20-24  F# 2393 Buffalo             NY 
 6216 Ann F. Bird                   70   51:33 10:23    1/20   F70-74  F# 2394 Grimsby             ON 
 6217 Becky A. Freeman              42   51:33 10:23  208/562  F40-44  F# 2395 East Aurora         NY 
 6218 Christine Schwinger           35   51:33 10:23  301/725  F35-39  F# 2396 Buffalo             NY 
 6219 Ken Friedman                  60   51:33 10:23  187/349  M60-64  M# 3823 Buffalo             NY 
 6220 Kelly Crockett                29   51:33 10:23  448/1099 F25-29  F# 2397 Bowie               MD 
 6221 Laura B. Ivins                30   51:33 10:23  370/867  F30-34  F# 2398 Burlington          VT 
 6222 Katie Black                   23   51:33 10:23  363/896  F20-24  F# 2399 Oakdale             PA 
 6223 Clare H. Martin               23   51:33 10:23  364/896  F20-24  F# 2400 Buffalo             NY 
 6224 Jennifer Stock                29   51:34 10:23  449/1099 F25-29  F# 2401 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6225 Tim Renzoni                   36   51:34 10:23  422/616  M35-39  M# 3824 Buffalo             NY 
 6226 Eric D. Daigler               38   51:34 10:23  423/616  M35-39  M# 3825 Alden               NY 
 6227 Kimberly A. Navarroli         37   51:34 10:23  302/725  F35-39  F# 2402 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6228 Sarah Gross                   29   51:34 10:23  450/1099 F25-29  F# 2403 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6229 David Harty                   58   51:34 10:23  270/499  M55-59  M# 3826 Lancaster           NY 
 6230 Kelley Feather                26   51:34 10:23  451/1099 F25-29  F# 2404 Rochester           NY 
 6231 Ann Kinney                    38   51:34 10:23  303/725  F35-39  F# 2405 Buffalo             NY 
 6232 Kevin Penner                  25   51:34 10:23  462/684  M25-29  M# 3827 Buffalo             NY 
 6233 Bill E. Engelbrecht           72   51:34 10:23   17/54   M70-74  M# 3828 Buffalo             NY 
 6234 Elizabeth S. Luciano          34   51:34 10:23  371/867  F30-34  F# 2406 Rye                 NY 
 6235 Alyssa Barnum                 12   51:35 10:23   93/319  F01-14  F# 2407 Kenmore             NY 
 6236 Shawn Barnum                  40   51:35 10:23  312/517  M40-44  M# 3829 Kenmore             NY 
 6237 Owen Williams                 28   51:35 10:23  463/684  M25-29  M# 3830 Buffalo             NY 
 6238 Timothy F. Valint             22   51:35 10:23  347/526  M20-24  M# 3831 Buffalo             NY 
 6239 Pilar McKay                   32   51:35 10:23  372/867  F30-34  F# 2408 Syracuse            NY 
 6240 Sandy Signore                 56   51:35 10:23   89/384  F55-59  F# 2409 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6241 Christine Sabuda              41   51:35 10:23  209/562  F40-44  F# 2410 Buffalo             NY 
 6242 Cathy A. Creighton            50   51:36 10:23  144/475  F50-54  F# 2411 Buffalo             NY 
 6243 Karen M. Krzemien             49   51:36 10:23  151/521  F45-49  F# 2412 Lancaster           NY 
 6244 Christopher Bihary            44   51:36 10:23  313/517  M40-44  M# 3832 Buffalo             NY 
 6245 Devon M. Kelly                33   51:36 10:23  479/735  M30-34  M# 3833 Perry               NY 
 6246 Samantha R. White             47   51:36 10:23  152/521  F45-49  F# 2413 Buffalo             NY 
 6247 Robert P. Wagner              28   51:36 10:23  464/684  M25-29  M# 3834 Tonawanda           NY 
 6248 James L. Jarvis               54   51:36 10:23  357/577  M50-54  M# 3835 Buffalo             NY 
 6249 Christina L. Jimerson         37   51:37 10:23  304/725  F35-39  F# 2414 Irving              NY 
 6250 Lucy Duff                     49   51:37 10:23  153/521  F45-49  F# 2415 East Amherst        NY 
 6251 Vince Rossi                   29   51:37 10:23  465/684  M25-29  M# 3836 Buffalo             NY 
 6252 Connie Kisicki                45   51:37 10:23  154/521  F45-49  F# 2416 Lackawanna          NY 
 6253 Courtney E. Rossi             30   51:37 10:23  373/867  F30-34  F# 2417 Sanborn             NY 
 6254 Peyton Fike                    8   51:37 10:23  189/384  M01-14  M# 3837 Clarence            NY 
 6255 Jason Pantano                 28   51:37 10:23  466/684  M25-29  M# 3838 West Seneca         NY 
 6256 Terri MacIntosh               55   51:37 10:23   90/384  F55-59  F# 2418 Lewiston            NY 
 6257 Ryan Clarke                   28   51:38 10:24  467/684  M25-29  M# 3839 Grand Island        NY 
 6258 David J. Jauch                34   51:38 10:24  480/735  M30-34  M# 3840 North Las Vegas     NV 
 6259 Sara Meal                     18   51:38 10:24  201/538  F15-19  F# 2419 Lockport            NY 
 6260 Mark R. Mizerkiewicz          50   51:38 10:24  358/577  M50-54  M# 3841 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6261 Jessica Schwartzkopf          27   51:38 10:24  452/1099 F25-29  F# 2420 Buffalo             NY 
 6262 Laura Delaney                 36   51:39 10:24  305/725  F35-39  F# 2421 West Seneca         NY 
 6263 Kevin Turner                  21   51:39 10:24  348/526  M20-24  M# 3842 East Amherst        NY 
 6264 Brian C. Mahoney              55   51:39 10:24  271/499  M55-59  M# 3843 Buffalo             NY 
 6265 Emily Scioli                  21   51:39 10:24  365/896  F20-24  F# 2422 East Amherst        NY 
 6266 Erin M. Papke                 47   51:39 10:24  155/521  F45-49  F# 2423 Rochester           NY 
 6267 Brian J. Bodnar               51   51:39 10:24  359/577  M50-54  M# 3844 Liverpool           NY 
 6268 Sherry Stauffer               45   51:39 10:24  156/521  F45-49  F# 2424 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6269 Kathleen Pascucci             33   51:40 10:24  374/867  F30-34  F# 2425 West Seneca         NY 
 6270 Jessie Perison                35   51:40 10:24  424/616  M35-39  M# 3845 Perrysburg          NY 
 6271 Jill Murray                   44   51:40 10:24  210/562  F40-44  F# 2426 Buffalo             NY 
 6272 Justin T. Hassen              21   51:41 10:24  349/526  M20-24  M# 3846 Orchard Park        NY 
 6273 Tim Newman                    54   51:41 10:24  360/577  M50-54  M# 3847 Alden               NY 
 6274 Christina C. Perison          38   51:41 10:24  306/725  F35-39  F# 2427 Perrysburg          NY 
 6275 Gary J. Gleba                 63   51:41 10:24  188/349  M60-64  M# 3848 Buffalo             NY 
 6276 Jackey Deschamps              38   51:41 10:24  307/725  F35-39  F# 2428 Tonawanda           NY 
 6277 Alex M. Thomas                12   51:41 10:24  190/384  M01-14  M# 3849 Buffalo             NY 
 6278 James Willis                  59   51:41 10:24  272/499  M55-59  M# 3850 Clarence            NY 
 6279 Elizabeth Otto                45   51:41 10:24  157/521  F45-49  F# 2429 Buffalo             NY 
 6280 Stacey A. Bodnar              41   51:41 10:24  211/562  F40-44  F# 2430 Liverpool           NY 
 6281 Mari Stonebraker              27   51:41 10:24  453/1099 F25-29  F# 2431 New York            NY 
 6282 Jeffrey Gifford               62   51:41 10:24  189/349  M60-64  M# 3851 Buffalo             NY 
 6283 Nick J. Spurback              36   51:41 10:24  425/616  M35-39  M# 3852 Buffalo             NY 
 6284 Andrew Cashmore               27   51:41 10:24  468/684  M25-29  M# 3853 New York            NY 
 6285 Lori A. Joyce                 51   51:41 10:24  145/475  F50-54  F# 2432 Buffalo             NY 
 6286 Alex Frey                     21   51:42 10:24  350/526  M20-24  M# 3854 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6287 Jay H. Levin-Gleba            23   51:42 10:24  351/526  M20-24  M# 3855 Buffalo             NY 
 6288 Meredith E. Hicks             29   51:42 10:24  454/1099 F25-29  F# 2433 Alden               NY 
 6289 Ambreen Shah                  36   51:42 10:24  308/725  F35-39  F# 2434 New York            NY 
 6290 Kristie A. Kincaid            24   51:42 10:24  366/896  F20-24  F# 2435 Cicero              NY 
 6291 Jason Golden                  41   51:42 10:24  314/517  M40-44  M# 3856 South Abington TownsPA 
 6292 Theresa Miyashita             34   51:43 10:25  375/867  F30-34  F# 2436 Trumbull            CT 
 6293 Rachael Rausch                17   51:43 10:25  202/538  F15-19  F# 2437 Middleport          NY 
 6294 Don Greene                    48   51:43 10:25  349/574  M45-49  M# 3857 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6295 Michelle E. Robida            38   51:43 10:25  309/725  F35-39  F# 2438 Ypsilanti           MI 
 6296 Kenneth B. Korn               58   51:43 10:25  273/499  M55-59  M# 3858 Warwick             NY 
 6297 Ryan C. Himelein              37   51:43 10:25  426/616  M35-39  M# 3859 Irving              NY 
 6298 Jule N. Deren                 23   51:43 10:25  367/896  F20-24  F# 2439 Buffalo             NY 
 6299 Barbara T. Schneider          59   51:43 10:25   91/384  F55-59  F# 2440 Buffalo             NY 
 6300 Julia Nary                    47   51:43 10:25  158/521  F45-49  F# 2441 Macedon             NY 
 6301 Ron L. Fancher                79   51:43 10:25    3/23   M75-79  M# 3860 Batavia             NY 
 6302 Mary Lokken                   31   51:43 10:25  376/867  F30-34  F# 2442 Buffalo             NY 
 6303 Kimberly S. Sendlak           29   51:44 10:25  455/1099 F25-29  F# 2443 Kenmore             NY 
 6304 Dominic Grandinetti           12   51:44 10:25  191/384  M01-14  M# 3861 Lockport            NY 
 6305 Meghan Jacobs                 26   51:44 10:25  456/1099 F25-29  F# 2444 Lewiston            NY 
 6306 Jordan T. Deren               26   51:44 10:25  457/1099 F25-29  F# 2445 Buffalo             NY 
 6307 Joseph H. Grandinetti         50   51:44 10:25  361/577  M50-54  M# 3862 Lockport            NY 
 6308 Judy M. Lipuma                61   51:44 10:25   28/154  F60-64  F# 2446 Lancaster           NY 
 6309 Mark Taylor                   31   51:44 10:25  481/735  M30-34  M# 3863 Amherst             NY 
 6310 Joshua McHale                 36   51:45 10:25  427/616  M35-39  M# 3864 Lancaster           NY 
 6311 Kathryn McHale                35   51:45 10:25  310/725  F35-39  F# 2447 Lancaster           NY 
 6312 Josie L. McLennan             38   51:45 10:25  311/725  F35-39  F# 2448 Cleveland Heights   OH 
 6313 Jonathan Jarnot               31   51:46 10:25  482/735  M30-34  M# 3865 Pittsburgh          PA 
 6314 Ashley Deso                   29   51:46 10:25  458/1099 F25-29  F# 2449 Slingerlands        NY 
 6315 Jerry Baker                   57   51:46 10:25  274/499  M55-59  M# 3866 Buffalo             NY 
 6316 Dellene M. Groff              48   51:46 10:25  159/521  F45-49  F# 2450 Holland             NY 
 6317 Charles L. Skalski            53   51:46 10:25  362/577  M50-54  M# 3867 Orchard Park        NY 
 6318 Daniel F. Maywalt             15   51:46 10:25  391/506  M15-19  M# 3868 East Aurora         NY 
 6319 Paula Inglut                  48   51:47 10:25  160/521  F45-49  F# 2451 Orchard Park        NY 
 6320 Michelle D. Lichtenthal       41   51:47 10:25  212/562  F40-44  F# 2452 Williamsville       NY 
 6321 Michael Kozlowski             27   51:47 10:25  469/684  M25-29  M# 3869 Buffalo             NY 
 6322 Katherine Gange               28   51:47 10:25  459/1099 F25-29  F# 2453 Hamburg             NY 
 6323 Kara Klaasesz                 45   51:47 10:25  161/521  F45-49  F# 2454 Hamburg             NY 
 6324 Chris Kacala                  30   51:47 10:25  483/735  M30-34  M# 3870 Kenmore             NY 
 6325 Wayne Gage                    52   51:47 10:26  363/577  M50-54  M# 3871 East Amherst        NY 
 6326 Danny Steck                   17   51:48 10:26  392/506  M15-19  M# 3872 Orchard Park        NY 
 6327 Howard Saperston              40   51:48 10:26  315/517  M40-44  M# 3873 Buffalo             NY 
 6328 Claire Haumesser              21   51:48 10:26  368/896  F20-24  F# 2455 Buffalo             NY 
 6329 Carl Panzarella               41   51:48 10:26  316/517  M40-44  M# 3874 Getzville           NY 
 6330 Jennifer R. Gregoire          44   51:48 10:26  213/562  F40-44  F# 2456 Buffalo             NY 
 6331 Michael D. Broniszewski       44   51:48 10:26  317/517  M40-44  M# 3875 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6332 Eric J. Radder                33   51:48 10:26  484/735  M30-34  M# 3876 Attica              NY 
 6333 Emily M. Robbins              20   51:48 10:26  369/896  F20-24  F# 2457 Orchard Park        NY 
 6334 Alexia R. Barbarossa          46   51:49 10:26  162/521  F45-49  F# 2458 Penfield            NY 
 6335 Miranda Reimondo              21   51:49 10:26  370/896  F20-24  F# 2459 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6336 Nicole Kelley                 21   51:49 10:26  371/896  F20-24  F# 2460 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6337 Jennifer Roward               46   51:49 10:26  163/521  F45-49  F# 2461 Hamburg             NY 
 6338 Megan Williams                30   51:49 10:26  377/867  F30-34  F# 2462 Buffalo             NY 
 6339 Michael P. Sikorski           45   51:50 10:26  350/574  M45-49  M# 3877 Kenmore             NY 
 6340 Kathy Zorich                  47   51:50 10:26  164/521  F45-49  F# 2463 Grand Island        NY 
 6341 Kim Wailand                   35   51:50 10:26  312/725  F35-39  F# 2464 Buffalo             NY 
 6342 Andrew Wagner                 43   51:50 10:26  318/517  M40-44  M# 3878 Waban               MA 
 6343 Jennifer Black                54   51:50 10:26  146/475  F50-54  F# 2465 Oakdale             PA 
 6344 Zachary Wagner                11   51:50 10:26  192/384  M01-14  M# 3879 Waban               MA 
 6345 Roger Curry                   55   51:51 10:26  275/499  M55-59  M# 3880 Ransomville         NY 
 6346 Caleigh G. Swanson            16   51:51 10:26  203/538  F15-19  F# 2466 Jamestown           NY 
 6347 Mark Basile                   38   51:51 10:26  428/616  M35-39  M# 3881 Kenmore             NY 
 6348 Andrea Skalski                44   51:51 10:26  214/562  F40-44  F# 2467 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6349 Paul Sanford                  71   51:52 10:26   18/54   M70-74  M# 3882 Marcellus           NY 
 6350 Rohn J. Parylo                20   51:52 10:26  352/526  M20-24  M# 3883 Sloan               NY 
 6351 Richard P. Macey              51   51:52 10:26  364/577  M50-54  M# 3884 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6352 Michael Ransbottom            45   51:52 10:27  351/574  M45-49  M# 3885 Lancaster           NY 
 6353 Kellie Birtch                 24   51:53 10:27  372/896  F20-24  F# 2468 Buffalo             NY 
 6354 Andrew Stimson                35   51:53 10:27  429/616  M35-39  M# 3886 Buffalo             NY 
 6355 Megan McKee                   58   51:53 10:27   92/384  F55-59  F# 2469 St. Catharines      ON 
 6356 Alicia Mesmer                 31   51:53 10:27  378/867  F30-34  F# 2470 Buffalo             NY 
 6357 Chandra Hoyt                  36   51:53 10:27  313/725  F35-39  F# 2471 Williamsville       NY 
 6358 Ellie M. Bickel               40   51:53 10:27  215/562  F40-44  F# 2472 East Amherst        NY 
 6359 Jessica L. Rosen              30   51:53 10:27  379/867  F30-34  F# 2473 Williamsville       NY 
 6360 Marc Cangemi                  35   51:53 10:27  430/616  M35-39  M# 3887 Frederick           MD 
 6361 Keith Boniface                44   51:54 10:27  319/517  M40-44  M# 3888 Bethesda            MD 
 6362 Peter Palacios                35   51:54 10:27  431/616  M35-39  M# 3889 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6363 Justin G. Crawford            18   51:54 10:27  393/506  M15-19  M# 3890 Buffalo             NY 
 6364 Liese Ness                    64   51:54 10:27   29/154  F60-64  F# 2474 Hamburg             NY 
 6365 Megan Connelly-White          32   51:54 10:27  380/867  F30-34  F# 2475 Elma                NY 
 6366 Rachel Saunders               30   51:54 10:27  381/867  F30-34  F# 2476 Buffalo             NY 
 6367 Stephen P. Kern               20   51:55 10:27  353/526  M20-24  M# 3891 Buffalo             NY 
 6368 Erica Cross                   36   51:55 10:27  314/725  F35-39  F# 2477 Conewango Valley    NY 
 6369 Evan V. Main                  28   51:56 10:27  470/684  M25-29  M# 3892 Clarence            NY 
 6370 Alex Nowak                    28   51:56 10:27  471/684  M25-29  M# 3893 Buffalo             NY 
 6371 Michelle Maroney              27   51:56 10:27  460/1099 F25-29  F# 2478 Buffalo             NY 
 6372 Jim Brady                     49   51:56 10:27  352/574  M45-49  M# 3894 Depew               NY 
 6373 Kimberly Holzman              40   51:56 10:27  216/562  F40-44  F# 2479 Buffalo             NY 
 6374 Isabella M. Russo             12   51:56 10:27   94/319  F01-14  F# 2480 Williamsville       NY 
 6375 Kayla Myers                   12   51:57 10:27   95/319  F01-14  F# 2481 East Amherst        NY 
 6376 Julie H. Chebat               39   51:57 10:27  315/725  F35-39  F# 2482 Kenmore             NY 
 6377 Jennifer L. Stachura          45   51:57 10:27  165/521  F45-49  F# 2483 Lancaster           NY 
 6378 Erin Rajczak                  32   51:57 10:27  382/867  F30-34  F# 2484 Getzville           NY 
 6379 Tommy Rajczak                 30   51:57 10:27  485/735  M30-34  M# 3895 Getzville           NY 
 6380 Malena S. Mercurio            12   51:57 10:27   96/319  F01-14  F# 2485 East Aurora         NY 
 6381 Paulette Maroney              55   51:57 10:27   93/384  F55-59  F# 2486 Buffalo             NY 
 6382 Judy A. Taneff                54   51:57 10:27  147/475  F50-54  F# 2487 Orchard Park        NY 
 6383 Christin Koyack               26   51:58 10:28  461/1099 F25-29  F# 2488 West Seneca         NY 
 6384 Gabrielle Myers               16   51:58 10:28  204/538  F15-19  F# 2489 East Amherst        NY 
 6385 Lisa R. Klein                 47   51:59 10:28  166/521  F45-49  F# 2490 Grand Island        NY 
 6386 Dr. Eustace L. Arrindell      59   51:59 10:28  276/499  M55-59  M# 3896 Amherst             NY 
 6387 Brandy Santarelli             43   51:59 10:28  217/562  F40-44  F# 2491 Orchard Park        NY 
 6388 Carmella A. Marinaccio        51   51:59 10:28  148/475  F50-54  F# 2492 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6389 Lynzee Ralph                  32   51:59 10:28  383/867  F30-34  F# 2493 Gasport             NY 
 6390 David O'Rourke                43   51:59 10:28  320/517  M40-44  M# 3897 Orchard Park        NY 
 6391 Lisa Watroba                  47   51:59 10:28  167/521  F45-49  F# 2494 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6392 Tracy Mauer                   47   52:00 10:28  168/521  F45-49  F# 2495 Poughkeepsie        NY 
 6393 Hannah Glaser                 23   52:00 10:28  373/896  F20-24  F# 2496 Lockport            NY 
 6394 Jennifer Yochum               40   52:00 10:28  218/562  F40-44  F# 2497 Buffalo             NY 
 6395 Kenneth McAdow, Jr.           25   52:00 10:28  472/684  M25-29  M# 3898 Allston             MA 
 6396 Jenna K. Walczak              20   52:00 10:28  374/896  F20-24  F# 2498 Buffalo             NY 
 6397 Mari Geer                     22   52:00 10:28  375/896  F20-24  F# 2499 Batavia             NY 
 6398 Paige E. McGuire              21   52:00 10:28  376/896  F20-24  F# 2500 Hamburg             NY 
 6399 Paul Hamilton                 25   52:00 10:28  473/684  M25-29  M# 3899 Batavia             NY 
 6400 Matthew Dean                  24   52:00 10:28  354/526  M20-24  M# 3900 Cool                CA 
 6401 Gerald J. McKeone             29   52:01 10:28  474/684  M25-29  M# 3901 Tonawanda           NY 
 6402 Jenia S. Reece                30   52:01 10:28  384/867  F30-34  F# 2501 Atlanta             GA 
 6403 Edward Cooper                 42   52:01 10:28  321/517  M40-44  M# 3902 Buffalo             NY 
 6404 Faith Caldwell                11   52:01 10:28   97/319  F01-14  F# 2502 Grand Island        NY 
 6405 Vanessa Ludwig                24   52:01 10:28  377/896  F20-24  F# 2503 Buffalo             NY 
 6406 Gary Vreeland                 54   52:01 10:28  365/577  M50-54  M# 3903 Medina              NY 
 6407 Joseph E. McGuire             54   52:01 10:28  366/577  M50-54  M# 3904 Hamburg             NY 
 6408 Adrienne Huber                39   52:01 10:28  316/725  F35-39  F# 2504 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6409 Sarah J. Mugel                51   52:01 10:28  149/475  F50-54  F# 2505 Hamburg             NY 
 6410 Jennifer Griebner             21   52:01 10:28  378/896  F20-24  F# 2506 Buffalo             NY 
 6411 Nick Debbins                  26   52:01 10:28  475/684  M25-29  M# 3905 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6412 Tara Caldwell                 38   52:02 10:28  317/725  F35-39  F# 2507 Grand Island        NY 
 6413 Victoria R. Gullo             17   52:02 10:28  205/538  F15-19  F# 2508 Buffalo             NY 
 6414 Cory J. Becker                21   52:02 10:28  355/526  M20-24  M# 3906 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6415 Dave Nowak                    22   52:02 10:28  356/526  M20-24  M# 3907 Buffalo             NY 
 6416 Andrea Walczak                23   52:02 10:28  379/896  F20-24  F# 2509 Buffalo             NY 
 6417 Neil H. Taylor                29   52:02 10:28  476/684  M25-29  M# 3908 Tonawanda           NY 
 6418 Amy Pierce                    54   52:02 10:28  150/475  F50-54  F# 2510 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6419 Kari Orlowski                 22   52:02 10:28  380/896  F20-24  F# 2511 Buffalo             NY 
 6420 Jillian L. Stiefel            31   52:02 10:28  385/867  F30-34  F# 2512 Buffalo             NY 
 6421 Ann M. Timmel                 56   52:02 10:29   94/384  F55-59  F# 2513 Amherst             NY 
 6422 Margaret M. Moynihan          28   52:03 10:29  462/1099 F25-29  F# 2514 Malvern             PA 
 6423 Lee Richard                   29   52:03 10:29  477/684  M25-29  M# 3909 Lancaster           NY 
 6424 Julie O'Neill                 42   52:03 10:29  219/562  F40-44  F# 2515 Buffalo             NY 
 6425 Donald A. Holt                75   52:03 10:29    4/23   M75-79  M# 3910 Knoxville           TN 
 6426 Brandi Collins                30   52:03 10:29  386/867  F30-34  F# 2516 Buffalo             NY 
 6427 Janelle N. Debbins            28   52:03 10:29  463/1099 F25-29  F# 2517 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6428 Susan Raymond                 52   52:03 10:29  151/475  F50-54  F# 2518 Tonawanda           NY 
 6429 Nicole Richard                30   52:03 10:29  387/867  F30-34  F# 2519 Lancaster           NY 
 6430 Michele A. Montanino          35   52:04 10:29  318/725  F35-39  F# 2520 Lancaster           NY 
 6431 Taryn V. Czora                30   52:04 10:29  388/867  F30-34  F# 2521 Coxsackie           NY 
 6432 Eric Faso                     33   52:04 10:29  486/735  M30-34  M# 3911 Lancaster           NY 
 6433 Nicole M. Lahr                43   52:04 10:29  220/562  F40-44  F# 2522 Clarence            NY 
 6434 Anthony Raymond               63   52:04 10:29  190/349  M60-64  M# 3912 Tonawanda           NY 
 6435 Suzanne M. Mercurio           47   52:04 10:29  169/521  F45-49  F# 2523 East Aurora         NY 
 6436 Erica K. Nemmer               18   52:04 10:29  206/538  F15-19  F# 2524 Clarence Center     NY 
 6437 Stephanie Griebner            23   52:04 10:29  381/896  F20-24  F# 2525 Buffalo             NY 
 6438 Andrew Neal                   31   52:04 10:29  487/735  M30-34  M# 3913 Buffalo             NY 
 6439 Michael Cej                   13   52:05 10:29  193/384  M01-14  M# 3914 Marilla             NY 
 6440 David J. Neimanis             23   52:05 10:29  357/526  M20-24  M# 3915 East Amherst        NY 
 6441 Jack Bresnahan                21   52:05 10:29  358/526  M20-24  M# 3916 Milwaukee           WI 
 6442 William Quintana              27   52:05 10:29  478/684  M25-29  M# 3917 Buffalo             NY 
 6443 Laurel Daly                   29   52:06 10:29  464/1099 F25-29  F# 2526 New York            NY 
 6444 Neil L. Pafk                  33   52:06 10:29  488/735  M30-34  M# 3918 Akron               NY 
 6445 Shannon M. Hughes             22   52:06 10:29  382/896  F20-24  F# 2527 East Amherst        NY 
 6446 Tom Shelberg                  56   52:06 10:29  277/499  M55-59  M# 3919 Tonawanda           NY 
 6447 Megan Vincek                  13   52:06 10:29   98/319  F01-14  F# 2528 Orchard Park        NY 
 6448 Abigail Gardner               11   52:06 10:29   99/319  F01-14  F# 2529 Oakfield            NY 
 6449 Ryan Trapper                  21   52:06 10:29  359/526  M20-24  M# 3920 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6450 Justin Staebell               28   52:07 10:29  479/684  M25-29  M# 3921 Oakfield            NY 
 6451 Donald Pellnat                60   52:07 10:29  191/349  M60-64  M# 3922 Williamsville       NY 
 6452 Christine Vincek              44   52:07 10:29  221/562  F40-44  F# 2530 Orchard Park        NY 
 6453 Elizabeth Gurney              58   52:07 10:29   95/384  F55-59  F# 2531 Buffalo             NY 
 6454 Renee Carr                    24   52:07 10:29  383/896  F20-24  F# 2532 Sanborn             NY 
 6455 Patrick Crawford              56   52:07 10:30  278/499  M55-59  M# 3923 Hamburg             NY 
 6456 Jm Gasper                     49   52:08 10:30  170/521  F45-49  F# 2533 Reston              VA 
 6457 Dan Beaudry                   49   52:08 10:30  353/574  M45-49  M# 3924 Bracebridge         ON 
 6458 Marie Crawford                24   52:08 10:30  384/896  F20-24  F# 2534 Hamburg             NY 
 6459 Bryan King                    46   52:08 10:30  354/574  M45-49  M# 3925 Arlington           VA 
 6460 Liam King                     10   52:08 10:30  194/384  M01-14  M# 3926 Arlington           VA 
 6461 Laura Fisher                  26   52:08 10:30  465/1099 F25-29  F# 2535 East Amherst        NY 
 6462 Kristen Stein                 32   52:08 10:30  389/867  F30-34  F# 2536 Buffalo             NY 
 6463 Cecilia J. Izydorczak         16   52:08 10:30  207/538  F15-19  F# 2537 Orchard Park        NY 
 6464 Lisa Brown                    46   52:08 10:30  171/521  F45-49  F# 2538 Bracebridge         ON 
 6465 Michael G. Robertson          47   52:08 10:30  355/574  M45-49  M# 3927 Orchard Park        NY 
 6466 John Thuman                   34   52:09 10:30  489/735  M30-34  M# 3928 Buffalo             NY 
 6467 Robert P. Hartz               47   52:09 10:30  356/574  M45-49  M# 3929 Wilson              NY 
 6468 Lauren R. Murray              29   52:09 10:30  466/1099 F25-29  F# 2539 Wilson              NY 
 6469 Kara Fisher                   21   52:09 10:30  385/896  F20-24  F# 2540 East Amherst        NY 
 6470 Laura Shelberg                26   52:09 10:30  467/1099 F25-29  F# 2541 New York            NY 
 6471 Sara J. Costello              19   52:09 10:30  208/538  F15-19  F# 2542 Lockport            NY 
 6472 Lisa R. Christie-Betha        47   52:10 10:30  172/521  F45-49  F# 2543 East Amherst        NY 
 6473 Courtney Clark                28   52:10 10:30  468/1099 F25-29  F# 2544 Lee                 MA 
 6474 Sara Robida                   27   52:10 10:30  469/1099 F25-29  F# 2545 West Seneca         NY 
 6475 Chet E. Shields               58   52:10 10:30  279/499  M55-59  M# 3930 Randolph            NY 
 6476 Nicole Joseph                 29   52:11 10:30  470/1099 F25-29  F# 2546 Buffalo             NY 
 6477 Megan Crawford                21   52:11 10:30  386/896  F20-24  F# 2547 Buffalo             NY 
 6478 Don P. Ginnane                36   52:11 10:30  432/616  M35-39  M# 3931 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6479 Casey Bedard                  31   52:11 10:30  390/867  F30-34  F# 2548 Saint Johns         FL 
 6480 Timothy M. Shanahan           35   52:11 10:30  433/616  M35-39  M# 3932 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6481 Stephanie Randazzo Dwyer      44   52:11 10:30  222/562  F40-44  F# 2549 Milton              MA 
 6482 Michael Korfhage              28   52:11 10:30  480/684  M25-29  M# 3933 Hendersonville      TN 
 6483 Dennis Robida                 60   52:11 10:30  192/349  M60-64  M# 3934 West Seneca         NY 
 6484 Sean M. Ryan                  50   52:11 10:30  367/577  M50-54  M# 3935 Buffalo             NY 
 6485 Shaunna Ginnane               35   52:12 10:30  319/725  F35-39  F# 2550 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6486 Rachel C. Morgan              29   52:12 10:30  471/1099 F25-29  F# 2551 Hendersonville      TN 
 6487 Timothy D. Creahan            35   52:12 10:30  434/616  M35-39  M# 3936 Mc Donald           PA 
 6488 Renee Y. Morgan               56   52:12 10:30   96/384  F55-59  F# 2552 Grand Island        NY 
 6489 Zack Modzelewski              18   52:12 10:30  394/506  M15-19  M# 3937 West Seneca         NY 
 6490 Mary Pietro                   39   52:12 10:30  320/725  F35-39  F# 2553 Fredericksburg      VA 
 6491 Jaclyn E. Lauck               19   52:12 10:31  209/538  F15-19  F# 2554 Buffalo             NY 
 6492 David Byrwa                   22   52:12 10:31  360/526  M20-24  M# 3938 Buffalo             NY 
 6493 Jennifer L. Lauck             47   52:13 10:31  173/521  F45-49  F# 2555 Buffalo             NY 
 6494 John B. Russ                  50   52:13 10:31  368/577  M50-54  M# 3939 Clarence Center     NY 
 6495 Julie E. Russ                 50   52:13 10:31  152/475  F50-54  F# 2556 Clarence Center     NY 
 6496 Max Gates                     18   52:13 10:31  395/506  M15-19  M# 3940 Lancaster           NY 
 6497 Kellie M. Ulrich              47   52:13 10:31  174/521  F45-49  F# 2557 Buffalo             NY 
 6498 Julian Amador                 36   52:13 10:31  435/616  M35-39  M# 3941 Tonawanda           NY 
 6499 Christine Belin               35   52:14 10:31  321/725  F35-39  F# 2558 East Amherst        NY 
 6500 Lauren Semo                   18   52:14 10:31  210/538  F15-19  F# 2559 Lancaster           NY 
 6501 Regina Kinnear                27   52:14 10:31  472/1099 F25-29  F# 2560 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6502 Andrew R. Caruana             39   52:14 10:31  436/616  M35-39  M# 3942 Raleigh             NC 
 6503 William Wolf                  24   52:15 10:31  361/526  M20-24  M# 3943 Buffalo             NY 
 6504 Caila Wagar                   16   52:15 10:31  211/538  F15-19  F# 2561 East Amherst        NY 
 6505 Erin Zimmerman                30   52:15 10:31  391/867  F30-34  F# 2562 Buffalo             NY 
 6506 Ashley L. Caruana             34   52:15 10:31  392/867  F30-34  F# 2563 Raleigh             NC 
 6507 Renee L. Johengen             36   52:15 10:31  322/725  F35-39  F# 2564 Buffalo             NY 
 6508 Kevin Jarczyk                 57   52:15 10:31  280/499  M55-59  M# 3944 Lancaster           NY 
 6509 Joseph McBride                11   52:15 10:31  195/384  M01-14  M# 3945 Orchard Park        NY 
 6510 Michael Torsell               31   52:15 10:31  490/735  M30-34  M# 3946 Buffalo             NY 
 6511 Laynie Hartnett               14   52:15 10:31  100/319  F01-14  F# 2565 Massillon           OH 
 6512 Thomas J. Kuhrt               54   52:15 10:31  369/577  M50-54  M# 3947 Walton              NY 
 6513 David Spiering                40   52:16 10:31  322/517  M40-44  M# 3948 Buffalo             NY 
 6514 Kristin A. Nebral             33   52:16 10:31  393/867  F30-34  F# 2566 Lancaster           NY 
 6515 Emily C. Zielinski            28   52:16 10:31  473/1099 F25-29  F# 2567 Buffalo             NY 
 6516 Elizabeth B. Marshall         23   52:16 10:31  387/896  F20-24  F# 2568 Buffalo             NY 
 6517 Patty Wagner                  51   52:16 10:31  153/475  F50-54  F# 2569 Grand Island        NY 
 6518 Milton J. Sheehan             30   52:16 10:31  491/735  M30-34  M# 3949 Buffalo             NY 
 6519 Daniel L. Potts               38   52:16 10:31  437/616  M35-39  M# 3950 Buffalo             NY 
 6520 Sara S. Johnson               24   52:16 10:31  388/896  F20-24  F# 2570 West Seneca         NY 
 6521 Alexis David                  32   52:16 10:31  394/867  F30-34  F# 2571 Buffalo             NY 
 6522 Leah Hourihan                 23   52:17 10:31  389/896  F20-24  F# 2572 Chicago             IL 
 6523 Victoria C. Vossler           23   52:17 10:31  390/896  F20-24  F# 2573 Buffalo             NY 
 6524 Jessica Holst                 31   52:17 10:31  395/867  F30-34  F# 2574 East Aurora         NY 
 6525 Nancy J. Dickey               58   52:17 10:31   97/384  F55-59  F# 2575 Manassas            VA 
 6526 Kathleen Karnath              62   52:17 10:31   30/154  F60-64  F# 2576 Getzville           NY 
 6527 Jody Gavin                    31   52:17 10:32  396/867  F30-34  F# 2577 Hamburg             NY 
 6528 Robert D. Leary               62   52:17 10:32  193/349  M60-64  M# 3951 Buffalo             NY 
 6529 Nathan Holst                  11   52:18 10:32  196/384  M01-14  M# 3952 Hamburg             NY 
 6530 Laurie A. Elliott             45   52:18 10:32  175/521  F45-49  F# 2578 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6531 James Karnath                 60   52:18 10:32  194/349  M60-64  M# 3953 Getzville           NY 
 6532 Todd J. Johnson               49   52:18 10:32  357/574  M45-49  M# 3954 Buffalo             NY 
 6533 Scott McBride                 44   52:18 10:32  323/517  M40-44  M# 3955 Orchard Park        NY 
 6534 Bruce Elliott                 44   52:18 10:32  324/517  M40-44  M# 3956 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6535 Mark Arcara                   46   52:18 10:32  358/574  M45-49  M# 3957 Buffalo             NY 
 6536 David N. Butterini            27   52:18 10:32  481/684  M25-29  M# 3958 New York            NY 
 6537 Amanda Notto                  17   52:18 10:32  212/538  F15-19  F# 2579 Lake View           NY 
 6538 Laura Kamela                  55   52:18 10:32   98/384  F55-59  F# 2580 Lancaster           NY 
 6539 Mary Odonnell                 37   52:18 10:32  323/725  F35-39  F# 2581 Washington          DC 
 6540 Kathryn Campos                29   52:18 10:32  474/1099 F25-29  F# 2582 Buffalo             NY 
 6541 Laura Petronino               41   52:18 10:32  223/562  F40-44  F# 2583 Sterling            MA 
 6542 Cara Wolcott                  19   52:18 10:32  213/538  F15-19  F# 2584 Amherst             NY 
 6543 Conor P. Shelby               11   52:18 10:32  197/384  M01-14  M# 3959 Buffalo             NY 
 6544 Amy Glidden                   43   52:19 10:32  224/562  F40-44  F# 2585 Buffalo             NY 
 6545 Cole Hedden                   14   52:19 10:32  198/384  M01-14  M# 3960 Rexford             NY 
 6546 William Lumadue               30   52:19 10:32  492/735  M30-34  M# 3961 Buffalo             NY 
 6547 Alicia Woods                  19   52:19 10:32  214/538  F15-19  F# 2586 Getzville           NY 
 6548 Marc Martis                   34   52:19 10:32  493/735  M30-34  M# 3962 Buffalo             NY 
 6549 Christian Campos              39   52:19 10:32  438/616  M35-39  M# 3963 Lewiston            NY 
 6550 Sarah C. Wind                 24   52:19 10:32  391/896  F20-24  F# 2587 Clarence Center     NY 
 6551 Connie Littlewood             51   52:19 10:32  154/475  F50-54  F# 2588 Buffalo             NY 
 6552 Camille A. Holmgren           42   52:19 10:32  225/562  F40-44  F# 2589 Buffalo             NY 
 6553 Sarah E. Brill                19   52:20 10:32  215/538  F15-19  F# 2590 Buffalo             NY 
 6554 Naomi Skarupinski             22   52:20 10:32  392/896  F20-24  F# 2591 Alden               NY 
 6555 Jeffrey D. Berdzik            34   52:20 10:32  494/735  M30-34  M# 3964 Tonawanda           NY 
 6556 Jackie Benshadle              52   52:20 10:32  155/475  F50-54  F# 2592 Getzville           NY 
 6557 Angela Desai                  50   52:20 10:32  156/475  F50-54  F# 2593 Buffalo             NY 
 6558 Alissa Vogelsang              31   52:20 10:32  397/867  F30-34  F# 2594 New York            NY 
 6559 Malina M. Montz               31   52:20 10:32  398/867  F30-34  F# 2595 West Seneca         NY 
 6560 Karl W. Haeussler             57   52:20 10:32  281/499  M55-59  M# 3965 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6561 Melanie L. Malys              35   52:20 10:32  324/725  F35-39  F# 2596 Lancaster           NY 
 6562 Rebekah Chriss                33   52:20 10:32  399/867  F30-34  F# 2597 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6563 Christy M. Ventura            27   52:20 10:32  475/1099 F25-29  F# 2598 Lockport            NY 
 6564 Caitlyn Littlewood            19   52:21 10:32  216/538  F15-19  F# 2599 Buffalo             NY 
 6565 Carley Skarupinski            25   52:21 10:32  482/684  M25-29  M# 3966 Alden               NY 
 6566 Chris Donohue                 23   52:21 10:32  362/526  M20-24  M# 3967 Hamburg             NY 
 6567 Jennifer N. Finiki            34   52:21 10:32  400/867  F30-34  F# 2600 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6568 Nicole M. Burgio              40   52:21 10:32  226/562  F40-44  F# 2601 Kenmore             NY 
 6569 Emma McCorry                  15   52:21 10:32  217/538  F15-19  F# 2602 Amherst             NY 
 6570 Emma Wiley                    17   52:21 10:32  218/538  F15-19  F# 2603 Washington          DC 
 6571 Jeff Marsowicz                49   52:21 10:32  359/574  M45-49  M# 3968 Dunkirk             NY 
 6572 Terence J. McLaughlin         25   52:22 10:32  483/684  M25-29  M# 3969 Buffalo             NY 
 6573 Sarah Mess                    26   52:22 10:32  476/1099 F25-29  F# 2604 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6574 Michael Walter                62   52:22 10:32  195/349  M60-64  M# 3970 Buffalo             NY 
 6575 Anna-Claire Marrone           26   52:22 10:32  477/1099 F25-29  F# 2605 Buffalo             NY 
 6576 Emily Gagola                  26   52:22 10:32  478/1099 F25-29  F# 2606 Washington          DC 
 6577 Robin Lally                   51   52:22 10:32  157/475  F50-54  F# 2607 Grand Island        NY 
 6578 Jessica R. Sacco              16   52:22 10:32  219/538  F15-19  F# 2608 Lockport            NY 
 6579 Thomas G. Beecher, Ii         37   52:22 10:32  439/616  M35-39  M# 3971 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6580 Tim Fitzgerald                25   52:22 10:32  484/684  M25-29  M# 3972 Utica               NY 
 6581 Sarah R. Marcus               23   52:22 10:32  393/896  F20-24  F# 2609 Buffalo             NY 
 6582 Kate Ferguson                 30   52:22 10:32  401/867  F30-34  F# 2610 Williamsville       NY 
 6583 James A. Sacco                55   52:22 10:33  282/499  M55-59  M# 3973 Lockport            NY 
 6584 Heather Neal                  32   52:23 10:33  402/867  F30-34  F# 2611 Buffalo             NY 
 6585 Karen M. McMahon              55   52:23 10:33   99/384  F55-59  F# 2612 Buffalo             NY 
 6586 Sara E. Dowd                  27   52:23 10:33  479/1099 F25-29  F# 2613 East Amherst        NY 
 6587 Marc Krawiec                  34   52:23 10:33  495/735  M30-34  M# 3974 Buffalo             NY 
 6588 Bart McGloin                  50   52:23 10:33  158/475  F50-54  F# 2614 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6589 Jim Donohue                   64   52:23 10:33  196/349  M60-64  M# 3975 Hamburg             NY 
 6590 Mary Sonnenberg               56   52:23 10:33  100/384  F55-59  F# 2615 Buffalo             NY 
 6591 Seth Harvey                   36   52:24 10:33  440/616  M35-39  M# 3976 Buffalo             NY 
 6592 Jeffrey P. Gleason            32   52:24 10:33  496/735  M30-34  M# 3977 Buffalo             NY 
 6593 Molly Goldstein               32   52:24 10:33  403/867  F30-34  F# 2616 Brooklyn            NY 
 6594 Caroline Hourihan             26   52:24 10:33  480/1099 F25-29  F# 2617 Chicago             IL 
 6595 William J. Weiksnar           58   52:24 10:33  283/499  M55-59  M# 3978 Buffalo             NY 
 6596 Cheryl Loveless               51   52:24 10:33  159/475  F50-54  F# 2618 Lake View           NY 
 6597 Malia Somerville              39   52:24 10:33  325/725  F35-39  F# 2619 Buffalo             NY 
 6598 Alicia J. Kaderbeck           29   52:24 10:33  481/1099 F25-29  F# 2620 Buffalo             NY 
 6599 Joseph E. Nemmer              54   52:24 10:33  370/577  M50-54  M# 3979 Clarence Center     NY 
 6600 Krista Jacobs                 23   52:24 10:33  394/896  F20-24  F# 2621 Buffalo             NY 
 6601 Claire Dempsey                54   52:24 10:33  160/475  F50-54  F# 2622 Edina               MN 
 6602 Elizabeth Somerville          32   52:24 10:33  404/867  F30-34  F# 2623 Buffalo             NY 
 6603 Anne M. Sacco                 26   52:24 10:33  482/1099 F25-29  F# 2624 Lockport            NY 
 6604 Erika E. Frisbie              42   52:25 10:33  227/562  F40-44  F# 2625 Grand Island        NY 
 6605 Art Goldstein                 64   52:25 10:33  197/349  M60-64  M# 3980 Batavia             NY 
 6606 Matthew J. Sonricker          26   52:25 10:33  485/684  M25-29  M# 3981 Buffalo             NY 
 6607 Kathleen A. O'Hara            51   52:25 10:33  161/475  F50-54  F# 2626 Rochester           NY 
 6608 Jillian Miller                21   52:25 10:33  395/896  F20-24  F# 2627 Pittsburgh          PA 
 6609 Ruben Bocanegra               32   52:25 10:33  497/735  M30-34  M# 3982 Orchard Park        NY 
 6610 Kathy Lippman                 53   52:25 10:33  162/475  F50-54  F# 2628 Oakton              VA 
 6611 Mark Lippman                  54   52:25 10:33  371/577  M50-54  M# 3983 Oakton              VA 
 6612 Elizabeth H. D'Angelo         31   52:25 10:33  405/867  F30-34  F# 2629 Buffalo             NY 
 6613 Brianna R. Nemmer             25   52:25 10:33  483/1099 F25-29  F# 2630 Clarence Center     NY 
 6614 Alexandria Santiago           21   52:25 10:33  396/896  F20-24  F# 2631 Tonawanda           NY 
 6615 Hayley Boland                 27   52:26 10:33  484/1099 F25-29  F# 2632 Youngstown          NY 
 6616 Jill Hausrath                 38   52:26 10:33  326/725  F35-39  F# 2633 Buffalo             NY 
 6617 Allison P. Laudato            13   52:26 10:33  101/319  F01-14  F# 2634 Streetsboro         OH 
 6618 Patrick J. O'Donnell          60   52:26 10:33  198/349  M60-64  M# 3984 Lockport            NY 
 6619 Mark Reist                    52   52:26 10:33  372/577  M50-54  M# 3985 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6620 David Searight                44   52:26 10:33  325/517  M40-44  M# 3986 Tonawanda           NY 
 6621 Nicole Curtis                 21   52:26 10:33  397/896  F20-24  F# 2635 Buffalo             NY 
 6622 Kristi Fry                    38   52:26 10:33  327/725  F35-39  F# 2636 Akron               NY 
 6623 Katie L. Baudo                21   52:26 10:33  398/896  F20-24  F# 2637 Jamestown           NY 
 6624 Carolyn E. Clauss             29   52:26 10:33  485/1099 F25-29  F# 2638 Baltimore           MD 
 6625 Emily K. Crawford             22   52:27 10:33  399/896  F20-24  F# 2639 East Aurora         NY 
 6626 Mary K. Burke                 21   52:27 10:33  400/896  F20-24  F# 2640 Buffalo             NY 
 6627 Michelle Martineau            25   52:27 10:33  486/1099 F25-29  F# 2641 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6628 Brad Yeomans                  54   52:27 10:34  373/577  M50-54  M# 3987 Buffalo             NY 
 6629 Melissa Parrish               33   52:27 10:34  406/867  F30-34  F# 2642 Buffalo             NY 
 6630 Dave Lee                      34   52:27 10:34  498/735  M30-34  M# 3988 Buffalo             NY 
 6631 Mary Kay Falk                 45   52:28 10:34  176/521  F45-49  F# 2643 Lancaster           NY 
 6632 Jenny Ricciuti                26   52:28 10:34  487/1099 F25-29  F# 2644 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6633 Chris L. Jacobs               48   52:28 10:34  360/574  M45-49  M# 3989 Buffalo             NY 
 6634 Mary Kay Ortolano             56   52:28 10:34  101/384  F55-59  F# 2645 Clarence Center     NY 
 6635 John Knoerl                   27   52:28 10:34  486/684  M25-29  M# 3990 Kenmore             NY 
 6636 Sean Greenhouse               33   52:28 10:34  499/735  M30-34  M# 3991 Buffalo             NY 
 6637 Robert J. Gonnella            60   52:29 10:34  199/349  M60-64  M# 3992 Buffalo             NY 
 6638 Rebecca Slonim                22   52:29 10:34  401/896  F20-24  F# 2646 Buffalo             NY 
 6639 Tommi Fredette                28   52:29 10:34  488/1099 F25-29  F# 2647 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6640 Peter Benner                  59   52:29 10:34  284/499  M55-59  M# 3993 Ridgeway            ON 
 6641 Emily Palmer                  27   52:29 10:34  489/1099 F25-29  F# 2648 Ridgeway            ON 
 6642 Bob L. Brant                  57   52:30 10:34  285/499  M55-59  M# 3994 Tonawanda           NY 
 6643 Bruce Fulcher                 59   52:30 10:34  286/499  M55-59  M# 3995 Canonsburg          PA 
 6644 Jacqueline Wiepert            52   52:30 10:34  163/475  F50-54  F# 2649 Lancaster           NY 
 6645 Matthew F. Burke              33   52:30 10:34  500/735  M30-34  M# 3996 Buffalo             NY 
 6646 William D'Angelo              31   52:30 10:34  501/735  M30-34  M# 3997 Buffalo             NY 
 6647 Teresa M. Casafranca          35   52:30 10:34  328/725  F35-39  F# 2650 Rockville           MD 
 6648 Richard Rabin                 63   52:30 10:34  200/349  M60-64  M# 3998 Williamsville       NY 
 6649 Julia Gegelys                 14   52:30 10:34  102/319  F01-14  F# 2651 Chester             NJ 
 6650 John Cunningham               36   52:30 10:34  441/616  M35-39  M# 3999 Buffalo             NY 
 6651 Julie Saeva                   35   52:31 10:34  329/725  F35-39  F# 2652 Buffalo             NY 
 6652 Mark W. Kardaman              49   52:31 10:34  361/574  M45-49  M# 4000 Buffalo             NY 
 6653 Christopher J. Blidy          55   52:31 10:34  287/499  M55-59  M# 4001 Springville         NY 
 6654 Julie Galas                   39   52:31 10:34  330/725  F35-39  F# 2653 Buffalo             NY 
 6655 Rebecca M. Jackling           33   52:31 10:34  407/867  F30-34  F# 2654 Fillmore            NY 
 6656 Rachel Cocca                  20   52:32 10:34  402/896  F20-24  F# 2655 East Aurora         NY 
 6657 Joshua Connors                11   52:32 10:34  199/384  M01-14  M# 4002 Glenwood            NY 
 6658 Celia Cocca                   12   52:32 10:34  103/319  F01-14  F# 2656 East Aurora         NY 
 6659 Erin Cocca                    16   52:32 10:34  220/538  F15-19  F# 2657 East Aurora         NY 
 6660 Melissa Carlson               28   52:32 10:34  490/1099 F25-29  F# 2658 Buffalo             NY 
 6661 Jen Wenzel                    34   52:32 10:34  408/867  F30-34  F# 2659 Baltimore           MD 
 6662 Samantha J. Barto             28   52:32 10:34  491/1099 F25-29  F# 2660 Hamburg             NY 
 6663 Christina Lopez               39   52:32 10:34  331/725  F35-39  F# 2661 Buffalo             NY 
 6664 Michael T. Weinert            37   52:32 10:35  442/616  M35-39  M# 4003 Buffalo             NY 
 6665 Molly Saper                   34   52:32 10:35  409/867  F30-34  F# 2662 Tonawanda           NY 
 6666 Catherine Burke               26   52:33 10:35  492/1099 F25-29  F# 2663 West Seneca         NY 
 6667 Julie K. Furlong              34   52:33 10:35  410/867  F30-34  F# 2664 Buffalo             NY 
 6668 Adam Zangerle                 34   52:33 10:35  502/735  M30-34  M# 4004 Buffalo             NY 
 6669 Olivia M. Perry               11   52:33 10:35  104/319  F01-14  F# 2665 East Aurora         NY 
 6670 Scott D. Perry                41   52:33 10:35  326/517  M40-44  M# 4005 East Aurora         NY 
 6671 Beverly Reynolds              25   52:33 10:35  493/1099 F25-29  F# 2666 Hamburg             NY 
 6672 Melissa Stitt                 29   52:34 10:35  494/1099 F25-29  F# 2667 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6673 Daniel Reed                   36   52:34 10:35  443/616  M35-39  M# 4006 Orchard Park        NY 
 6674 Kimberly Scheider             28   52:34 10:35  495/1099 F25-29  F# 2668 Buffalo             NY 
 6675 Mary Claire Vivian            40   52:34 10:35  228/562  F40-44  F# 2669 Orchard Park        NY 
 6676 Thomas Schwaab                41   52:34 10:35  327/517  M40-44  M# 4007 Amherst             NY 
 6677 Jenna C. Rice                 19   52:34 10:35  221/538  F15-19  F# 2670 Kenmore             NY 
 6678 Haley A. Rice                 21   52:34 10:35  403/896  F20-24  F# 2671 Kenmore             NY 
 6679 Kelli Hodges                  42   52:34 10:35  229/562  F40-44  F# 2672 Buffalo             NY 
 6680 Corinne Calabretta            22   52:34 10:35  404/896  F20-24  F# 2673 Williamsville       NY 
 6681 Christopher Park              38   52:34 10:35  444/616  M35-39  M# 4008 Tonawanda           NY 
 6682 Tom Nichols                   56   52:34 10:35  288/499  M55-59  M# 4009 Hamburg             NY 
 6683 Jason Christina               34   52:34 10:35  503/735  M30-34  M# 4010 Buffalo             NY 
 6684 Amanda Park                   37   52:34 10:35  332/725  F35-39  F# 2674 Tonawanda           NY 
 6685 Bruce Schaner                 60   52:35 10:35  201/349  M60-64  M# 4011 Lancaster           NY 
 6686 Christina Tobin               37   52:35 10:35  333/725  F35-39  F# 2675 Amherst             NY 
 6687 Kennedy Smith                 19   52:35 10:35  222/538  F15-19  F# 2676 Lockport            NY 
 6688 Tim Molik                     16   52:35 10:35  396/506  M15-19  M# 4012 Lancaster           NY 
 6689 Sally Flis                    35   52:35 10:35  334/725  F35-39  F# 2677 Wilson              NY 
 6690 Scott P. Bollin-Shugarts      14   52:35 10:35  200/384  M01-14  M# 4013 Buffalo             NY 
 6691 Jonathan Swiaktowski          43   52:35 10:35  328/517  M40-44  M# 4014 Clarence Center     NY 
 6692 Emily Molik                   19   52:35 10:35  223/538  F15-19  F# 2678 Lancaster           NY 
 6693 Elizabeth Marmion             26   52:35 10:35  496/1099 F25-29  F# 2679 North Babylon       NY 
 6694 Heather A. Ring               43   52:36 10:35  230/562  F40-44  F# 2680 Hamburg             NY 
 6695 Julia A. Oswald               19   52:36 10:35  224/538  F15-19  F# 2681 Hamburg             NY 
 6696 Kevin R. Gonser               18   52:36 10:35  397/506  M15-19  M# 4015 Orchard Park        NY 
 6697 Gina C. Appenheimer           16   52:36 10:35  225/538  F15-19  F# 2682 Buffalo             NY 
 6698 Edward Koester                18   52:37 10:35  398/506  M15-19  M# 4016 Eden                NY 
 6699 Susan M. Karstetter           43   52:37 10:35  231/562  F40-44  F# 2683 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6700 Lillian Chotkowski            47   52:37 10:35  177/521  F45-49  F# 2684 West Seneca         NY 
 6701 Michael J. Roth               32   52:37 10:36  504/735  M30-34  M# 4017 Akron               NY 
 6702 Richard J. Barnes             60   52:37 10:36  202/349  M60-64  M# 4018 Buffalo             NY 
 6703 Kristen M. Stohl              17   52:37 10:36  226/538  F15-19  F# 2685 Buffalo             NY 
 6704 Kathryn Perryman              34   52:38 10:36  411/867  F30-34  F# 2686 Buffalo             NY 
 6705 Julia Doyle                   39   52:38 10:36  335/725  F35-39  F# 2687 Buffalo             NY 
 6706 Jason A. Bury                 27   52:38 10:36  487/684  M25-29  M# 4019 West Seneca         NY 
 6707 Timothy Whelan                24   52:38 10:36  363/526  M20-24  M# 4020 Chicago             IL 
 6708 Marsha Langan                 58   52:38 10:36  102/384  F55-59  F# 2688 Williamsville       NY 
 6709 Abigail Ritz                  17   52:38 10:36  227/538  F15-19  F# 2689 East Aurora         NY 
 6710 Colin Stewart                 42   52:39 10:36  329/517  M40-44  M# 4021 New York            NY 
 6711 Eric Brouillard               51   52:39 10:36  374/577  M50-54  M# 4022 Buffalo             NY 
 6712 Suzanne M. Forster            31   52:39 10:36  412/867  F30-34  F# 2690 Buffalo             NY 
 6713 Shannon M. Brown              34   52:39 10:36  413/867  F30-34  F# 2691 Williamsville       NY 
 6714 Trey Kelly                    69   52:39 10:36   51/149  M65-69  M# 4023 Tonawanda           NY 
 6715 Bill Tomporowski              32   52:39 10:36  505/735  M30-34  M# 4024 Akron               NY 
 6716 Marc Davies                   23   52:39 10:36  364/526  M20-24  M# 4025 Tonawanda           NY 
 6717 Bernadette Smith              47   52:39 10:36  178/521  F45-49  F# 2692 Lockport            NY 
 6718 Jim Strom                     70   52:39 10:36   19/54   M70-74  M# 4026 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6719 Haley Supkoski                19   52:39 10:36  228/538  F15-19  F# 2693 Fredonia            NY 
 6720 John Glor                     55   52:40 10:36  289/499  M55-59  M# 4027 Clarence Center     NY 
 6721 Hannah Jensen                 26   52:40 10:36  497/1099 F25-29  F# 2694 Buffalo             NY 
 6722 Paige Supkoski                13   52:40 10:36  105/319  F01-14  F# 2695 Fredonia            NY 
 6723 Tyler Firmage                 25   52:40 10:36  488/684  M25-29  M# 4028 Salt Lake City      UT 
 6724 Krystal A. Minnick            29   52:40 10:36  498/1099 F25-29  F# 2696 West Falls          NY 
 6725 Rasmus R. Larsen              34   52:40 10:36  506/735  M30-34  M# 4029 Buffalo             NY 
 6726 Stacy Smith                   48   52:40 10:36  179/521  F45-49  F# 2697 Gilbertsville       NY 
 6727 Maureen M. Hilliker           31   52:40 10:36  414/867  F30-34  F# 2698 Williamsville       NY 
 6728 Joe Castanza                  34   52:40 10:36  507/735  M30-34  M# 4030 Buffalo             NY 
 6729 Kelly E. Dodd                 36   52:41 10:36  336/725  F35-39  F# 2699 Buffalo             NY 
 6730 Tom Turk                      57   52:41 10:36  290/499  M55-59  M# 4031 Orchard Park        NY 
 6731 Mark R. Kaczmarek             60   52:41 10:36  203/349  M60-64  M# 4032 Lancaster           NY 
 6732 Missy Turk                    24   52:41 10:36  405/896  F20-24  F# 2700 Chicago             IL 
 6733 Keith Nieckarz                24   52:41 10:36  365/526  M20-24  M# 4033 Lockport            NY 
 6734 Lee D. Weston                 27   52:41 10:36  489/684  M25-29  M# 4034 West Falls          NY 
 6735 Laura Forton                  44   52:42 10:36  232/562  F40-44  F# 2701 Buffalo             NY 
 6736 Gina Brown                    48   52:42 10:36  180/521  F45-49  F# 2702 Buffalo             NY 
 6737 Nina Lettieri                 35   52:42 10:36  337/725  F35-39  F# 2703 Buffalo             NY 
 6738 Dana Dobinski                 24   52:42 10:36  406/896  F20-24  F# 2704 East Aurora         NY 
 6739 Shannon M. Schmit             22   52:42 10:36  407/896  F20-24  F# 2705 Buffalo             NY 
 6740 John E. Arnold                14   52:42 10:36  201/384  M01-14  M# 4035 East Amherst        NY 
 6741 Nancy B. Nuzzo                60   52:42 10:36   31/154  F60-64  F# 2706 Williamsville       NY 
 6742 Sarah Cotter                  32   52:42 10:37  415/867  F30-34  F# 2707 Buffalo             NY 
 6743 Tara Estes                    40   52:42 10:37  233/562  F40-44  F# 2708 Tonawanda           NY 
 6744 Beth A. Sansone               52   52:42 10:37  164/475  F50-54  F# 2709 Buffalo             NY 
 6745 Caitlyn N. Bradley            20   52:43 10:37  408/896  F20-24  F# 2710 Alexander           NY 
 6746 Brad Dobinski                 22   52:43 10:37  366/526  M20-24  M# 4036 East Aurora         NY 
 6747 Deirdre Chiarilli             37   52:43 10:37  338/725  F35-39  F# 2711 Buffalo             NY 
 6748 Lindsey S. Straus             35   52:43 10:37  339/725  F35-39  F# 2712 Depew               NY 
 6749 Linda M. Higgins              58   52:43 10:37  103/384  F55-59  F# 2713 Getzville           NY 
 6750 Denis P. Guerin               42   52:43 10:37  330/517  M40-44  M# 4037 Buffalo             NY 
 6751 Keri Hovey                    30   52:43 10:37  416/867  F30-34  F# 2714 Lancaster           NY 
 6752 Camille J. Panaro             38   52:43 10:37  340/725  F35-39  F# 2715 East Amherst        NY 
 6753 Dale D. Danner                63   52:43 10:37  204/349  M60-64  M# 4038 Buffalo             NY 
 6754 Amy Blaszczak                 26   52:44 10:37  499/1099 F25-29  F# 2716 Buffalo             NY 
 6755 Louis Panzica                 57   52:44 10:37  291/499  M55-59  M# 4039 Grand Island        NY 
 6756 Dan Fike                      36   52:44 10:37  445/616  M35-39  M# 4040 Clarence            NY 
 6757 Meaghan C. Doyle              16   52:44 10:37  229/538  F15-19  F# 2717 Hamburg             NY 
 6758 Megan J. Malinowski           43   52:44 10:37  234/562  F40-44  F# 2718 Lancaster           NY 
 6759 Yvette M. Giermek             37   52:44 10:37  341/725  F35-39  F# 2719 Lancaster           NY 
 6760 Barbara Austin                62   52:45 10:37   32/154  F60-64  F# 2720 Buffalo             NY 
 6761 Jillian M. Pawlowski          23   52:45 10:37  409/896  F20-24  F# 2721 Hamburg             NY 
 6762 Matthew A. Covelli            10   52:45 10:37  202/384  M01-14  M# 4041 Buffalo             NY 
 6763 Bernie Rohrbacher             28   52:45 10:37  490/684  M25-29  M# 4042 Buffalo             NY 
 6764 Keith A. Steward              37   52:46 10:37  446/616  M35-39  M# 4043 Hamburg             NY 
 6765 Josh Prise                    13   52:46 10:37  203/384  M01-14  M# 4044 Akron               NY 
 6766 Patricia Hanavan              49   52:46 10:37  181/521  F45-49  F# 2722 Tonawanda           NY 
 6767 Jason Stewart                 38   52:46 10:37  447/616  M35-39  M# 4045 Arlington           VA 
 6768 Sarah Rodriguez               37   52:46 10:37  342/725  F35-39  F# 2723 Buffalo             NY 
 6769 Kevin Dean                    33   52:46 10:37  508/735  M30-34  M# 4046 Jamaica Plain       MA 
 6770 Mary Ross                     55   52:46 10:37  104/384  F55-59  F# 2724 Buffalo             NY 
 6771 Kristin Bolling               31   52:46 10:37  417/867  F30-34  F# 2725 Arlington           VA 
 6772 Alessandro Natali             17   52:46 10:37  399/506  M15-19  M# 4047 Buffalo             NY 
 6773 Thomas Engasser               38   52:46 10:37  448/616  M35-39  M# 4048 Buffalo             NY 
 6774 Andrea Roche                  33   52:47 10:37  418/867  F30-34  F# 2726 Jamaica Plain       MA 
 6775 Madeline Rohrbacher           21   52:47 10:37  410/896  F20-24  F# 2727 Buffalo             NY 
 6776 Lynn Rohrbacher               52   52:47 10:37  165/475  F50-54  F# 2728 Buffalo             NY 
 6777 Therese A. Lang               52   52:47 10:37  166/475  F50-54  F# 2729 Lockport            NY 
 6778 William J. Covelli            53   52:47 10:38  375/577  M50-54  M# 4049 Buffalo             NY 
 6779 Gary Bolling                  33   52:47 10:38  509/735  M30-34  M# 4050 Arlington           VA 
 6780 Lana G. Schlegel              57   52:47 10:38  105/384  F55-59  F# 2730 Youngsville         LA 
 6781 Kelsey L. Redden              21   52:47 10:38  411/896  F20-24  F# 2731 Buffalo             NY 
 6782 Anna Goldstein                30   52:48 10:38  419/867  F30-34  F# 2732 Arlington           VA 
 6783 Sarah Post                    34   52:48 10:38  420/867  F30-34  F# 2733 Henrietta           NY 
 6784 Dan Pedlow                    56   52:48 10:38  292/499  M55-59  M# 4051 Grand Island        NY 
 6785 Isaac McBride                 13   52:48 10:38  204/384  M01-14  M# 4052 Orchard Park        NY 
 6786 Rosa A. Iriarte               37   52:48 10:38  343/725  F35-39  F# 2734 East Amherst        NY 
 6787 Samantha L. Rocco             19   52:49 10:38  230/538  F15-19  F# 2735 Depew               NY 
 6788 Neil J. Keane                 53   52:49 10:38  376/577  M50-54  M# 4053 Buffalo             NY 
 6789 Noah Sinclair                 14   52:49 10:38  205/384  M01-14  M# 4054 Ames                IA 
 6790 Mary Ann Judge                61   52:49 10:38   33/154  F60-64  F# 2736 Buffalo             NY 
 6791 Ronald Boss                   57   52:49 10:38  293/499  M55-59  M# 4055 Hamburg             NY 
 6792 Julie Wurzer                  54   52:49 10:38  167/475  F50-54  F# 2737 Lockport            NY 
 6793 Dennis Hartnett               40   52:49 10:38  331/517  M40-44  M# 4056 Williamsville       NY 
 6794 Kathryn D. Alterio            39   52:49 10:38  344/725  F35-39  F# 2738 Buffalo             NY 
 6795 Kathryn G. Eagan              12   52:49 10:38  106/319  F01-14  F# 2739 Buffalo             NY 
 6796 Nkechi Ejimadu                36   52:49 10:38  345/725  F35-39  F# 2740 Newington           CT 
 6797 Timothy F. Judge              32   52:50 10:38  510/735  M30-34  M# 4057 Buffalo             NY 
 6798 Susan Byrne                   57   52:50 10:38  106/384  F55-59  F# 2741 East Amherst        NY 
 6799 Michael D. Szymkowiak         24   52:50 10:38  367/526  M20-24  M# 4058 Buffalo             NY 
 6800 Douglas D. Lukaszewski        48   52:50 10:38  362/574  M45-49  M# 4059 Kenmore             NY 
 6801 Jennifer Cromer               33   52:50 10:38  421/867  F30-34  F# 2742 Beavercreek         OH 
 6802 Susan M. Eagan                44   52:50 10:38  235/562  F40-44  F# 2743 Buffalo             NY 
 6803 A. Roy Wisnoski               69   52:50 10:38   52/149  M65-69  M# 4060 Clarence Center     NY 
 6804 Axel Sack                     17   52:50 10:38  400/506  M15-19  M# 4061 Buffalo             NY 
 6805 Robert Uplinger               29   52:50 10:38  491/684  M25-29  M# 4062 Buffalo             NY 
 6806 Cameron S. Brown              29   52:51 10:38  492/684  M25-29  M# 4063 Orchard Park        NY 
 6807 Julie Evans                   48   52:51 10:38  182/521  F45-49  F# 2744 Arlington           VA 
 6808 Conor Peterson                25   52:51 10:38  493/684  M25-29  M# 4064 Buffalo             NY 
 6809 Brian A. Hill                 38   52:51 10:38  449/616  M35-39  M# 4065 Clarence            NY 
 6810 Jaret Steinagle               39   52:51 10:38  450/616  M35-39  M# 4066 Orchard Park        NY 
 6811 Wendy Scinta                  49   52:51 10:38  183/521  F45-49  F# 2745 Buffalo             NY 
 6812 Emma Lahti                    17   52:51 10:38  231/538  F15-19  F# 2746 Clarence            NY 
 6813 Roger Feyen                   43   52:51 10:38  332/517  M40-44  M# 4067 Akron               NY 
 6814 James Domzalski               42   52:51 10:38  333/517  M40-44  M# 4068 Orchard Park        NY 
 6815 Montana E. Tysiac             14   52:51 10:38  107/319  F01-14  F# 2747 Hamburg             NY 
 6816 Jeannette Moretti             51   52:51 10:38  168/475  F50-54  F# 2748 Buffalo             NY 
 6817 Nicole M. Hill                37   52:52 10:38  346/725  F35-39  F# 2749 Clarence            NY 
 6818 Nathan Wendel                 18   52:52 10:38  401/506  M15-19  M# 4069 Buffalo             NY 
 6819 Emmett Peterson               20   52:52 10:39  368/526  M20-24  M# 4070 Williston           VT 
 6820 Scott Winkley                 50   52:52 10:39  377/577  M50-54  M# 4071 Orchard Park        NY 
 6821 Heather Loomis                31   52:52 10:39  422/867  F30-34  F# 2750 Tonawanda           NY 
 6822 Edwin Metcalfe                30   52:53 10:39  511/735  M30-34  M# 4072 Rochester           NY 
 6823 Dave Privett                  44   52:53 10:39  334/517  M40-44  M# 4073 East Aurora         NY 
 6824 Jim Podyma                    54   52:53 10:39  378/577  M50-54  M# 4074 Eden                NY 
 6825 Brendan M. Heavey             36   52:53 10:39  451/616  M35-39  M# 4075 Buffalo             NY 
 6826 Carly Metcalfe                30   52:54 10:39  423/867  F30-34  F# 2751 Rochester           NY 
 6827 Arvin Gopal                   35   52:54 10:39  452/616  M35-39  M# 4076 Edison              NJ 
 6828 Mary Sheedy                   29   52:54 10:39  500/1099 F25-29  F# 2752 Buffalo             NY 
 6829 Libby Gopal                   36   52:54 10:39  347/725  F35-39  F# 2753 Edison              NJ 
 6830 Martin Erazo                  52   52:54 10:39  379/577  M50-54  M# 4077 Orchard Park        NY 
 6831 Andrea Perry                  31   52:55 10:39  424/867  F30-34  F# 2754 Lockport            NY 
 6832 Steven J. Szymkowiak          30   52:55 10:39  512/735  M30-34  M# 4078 Buffalo             NY 
 6833 Bill Difranco                 49   52:55 10:39  363/574  M45-49  M# 4079 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6834 Amanda Pfalzgraf              43   52:55 10:39  236/562  F40-44  F# 2755 Buffalo             NY 
 6835 Elana Korn                    25   52:55 10:39  501/1099 F25-29  F# 2756 Buffalo             NY 
 6836 Conrad N. Wesolek             47   52:55 10:39  364/574  M45-49  M# 4080 Hamburg             NY 
 6837 Matthew Gourlay               44   52:55 10:39  335/517  M40-44  M# 4081 Buffalo             NY 
 6838 Jeremy Wadsworth              24   52:55 10:39  369/526  M20-24  M# 4082 Buffalo             NY 
 6839 Meghan M. Mambrertti          33   52:55 10:39  425/867  F30-34  F# 2757 Clarence Center     NY 
 6840 Kelsey Battaglia              23   52:55 10:39  412/896  F20-24  F# 2758 Buffalo             NY 
 6841 Ariella Korn                  25   52:56 10:39  502/1099 F25-29  F# 2759 Arlington           MA 
 6842 Rhett C. Wesolek              15   52:56 10:39  402/506  M15-19  M# 4083 Hamburg             NY 
 6843 Kristin M. Wolfram            33   52:56 10:39  426/867  F30-34  F# 2760 Buffalo             NY 
 6844 David R. Pfalzgraf            45   52:56 10:39  365/574  M45-49  M# 4084 Buffalo             NY 
 6845 Susan Robertson               46   52:56 10:39  184/521  F45-49  F# 2761 Grand Island        NY 
 6846 Larissa Majstorovic           21   52:56 10:39  413/896  F20-24  F# 2762 Orchard Park        NY 
 6847 Jenny Roach                   20   52:56 10:39  414/896  F20-24  F# 2763 Buffalo             NY 
 6848 Grif Edwards                  28   52:56 10:39  494/684  M25-29  M# 4085 Buffalo             NY 
 6849 Dan Seelig                    39   52:56 10:39  453/616  M35-39  M# 4086 Attica              NY 
 6850 Gabrielle L. Nind             21   52:57 10:39  415/896  F20-24  F# 2764 London              ON 
 6851 Mary Egan                     51   52:57 10:39  169/475  F50-54  F# 2765 East Aurora         NY 
 6852 Dana Meeks                    34   52:57 10:39  427/867  F30-34  F# 2766 Getzville           NY 
 6853 Gene Kaderbeck                63   52:57 10:39  205/349  M60-64  M# 4087 Buffalo             NY 
 6854 Phillip M. Galbo              54   52:57 10:39  380/577  M50-54  M# 4088 Williamsville       NY 
 6855 Andrea Nyitrai                27   52:57 10:40  503/1099 F25-29  F# 2767 Hamburg             NY 
 6856 Alyssa Miller                 25   52:57 10:40  504/1099 F25-29  F# 2768 New York            NY 
 6857 Alison Roach                  21   52:57 10:40  416/896  F20-24  F# 2769 Buffalo             NY 
 6858 Eric Schmidt                  40   52:58 10:40  336/517  M40-44  M# 4089 Grand Island        NY 
 6859 Elizabeth Fletcher-Day        27   52:58 10:40  505/1099 F25-29  F# 2770 Buffalo             NY 
 6860 Toby Mazur                    55   52:58 10:40  294/499  M55-59  M# 4090 Tonawanda           NY 
 6861 Brennan Day                   34   52:59 10:40  513/735  M30-34  M# 4091 Buffalo             NY 
 6862 Michael Conway                39   52:59 10:40  454/616  M35-39  M# 4092 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6863 Georgia Kijowski              16   52:59 10:40  232/538  F15-19  F# 2771 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6864 Nicole Birmingham             35   52:59 10:40  348/725  F35-39  F# 2772 Pittsburgh          PA 
 6865 Mary F. Rogers                33   53:00 10:40  428/867  F30-34  F# 2773 Buffalo             NY 
 6866 Patrick G. Kelley             32   53:00 10:40  514/735  M30-34  M# 4093 Albuquerque         NM 
 6867 Colleen Q. Malloy             44   53:00 10:40  237/562  F40-44  F# 2774 Cleveland           OH 
 6868 Michael Birmingham            36   53:00 10:40  455/616  M35-39  M# 4094 Pittsburgh          PA 
 6869 Kelly J. Maley                45   53:00 10:40  185/521  F45-49  F# 2775 Buffalo             NY 
 6870 Justin Sircus                 45   53:00 10:40  366/574  M45-49  M# 4095 Buffalo             NY 
 6871 Brenda M. Farace              48   53:00 10:40  186/521  F45-49  F# 2776 Lockport            NY 
 6872 Julie Palmeri                 45   53:00 10:40  187/521  F45-49  F# 2777 Williamsville       NY 
 6873 Kristin A. Longhouse          39   53:01 10:40  349/725  F35-39  F# 2778 Lancaster           NY 
 6874 Erin Kehoe                    33   53:01 10:40  429/867  F30-34  F# 2779 Brooklyn            NY 
 6875 Michelle Roy                  25   53:01 10:40  506/1099 F25-29  F# 2780 Amherst             NY 
 6876 Kenneth W. Bork               35   53:01 10:40  456/616  M35-39  M# 4096 Brooklyn            NY 
 6877 Mary K. Canty                 23   53:01 10:40  417/896  F20-24  F# 2781 Buffalo             NY 
 6878 Kevin J. Boyle                38   53:01 10:40  457/616  M35-39  M# 4097 Buffalo             NY 
 6879 Danielle M. Jordan            31   53:01 10:40  430/867  F30-34  F# 2782 Buffalo             NY 
 6880 Sarah Larkin                  27   53:01 10:40  507/1099 F25-29  F# 2783 Buffalo             NY 
 6881 Jenna E. Willard              16   53:02 10:40  233/538  F15-19  F# 2784 Buffalo             NY 
 6882 Shawn F. Jordan               38   53:02 10:40  458/616  M35-39  M# 4098 Buffalo             NY 
 6883 Brian Roy                     28   53:02 10:40  495/684  M25-29  M# 4099 Amherst             NY 
 6884 Philip K. Szal                26   53:02 10:40  496/684  M25-29  M# 4100 Buffalo             NY 
 6885 Bryan Matthews                24   53:02 10:40  370/526  M20-24  M# 4101 Buffalo             NY 
 6886 Debra Padden                  47   53:02 10:41  188/521  F45-49  F# 2785 Westlake            OH 
 6887 Deirdre E. Maher              48   53:02 10:41  189/521  F45-49  F# 2786 Buffalo             NY 
 6888 Sarah L. Toblin               35   53:02 10:41  350/725  F35-39  F# 2787 Buffalo             NY 
 6889 John J. Mendofik              51   53:02 10:41  381/577  M50-54  M# 4102 Lancaster           NY 
 6890 Bob J. Willer                 49   53:02 10:41  367/574  M45-49  M# 4103 Grand Island        NY 
 6891 Brian Padden                  44   53:02 10:41  337/517  M40-44  M# 4104 Westlake            OH 
 6892 Jeremy E. Barkley             35   53:02 10:41  459/616  M35-39  M# 4105 Clarence Center     NY 
 6893 Dawn M. Corbett               59   53:02 10:41  107/384  F55-59  F# 2788 Buffalo             NY 
 6894 Michelle R. Barkley           34   53:02 10:41  431/867  F30-34  F# 2789 Clarence Center     NY 
 6895 Kristin E. Scaringi           25   53:02 10:41  508/1099 F25-29  F# 2790 Buffalo             NY 
 6896 Kelly K. Hansen               33   53:03 10:41  432/867  F30-34  F# 2791 New York            NY 
 6897 Bill H. Zilliox               51   53:03 10:41  382/577  M50-54  M# 4106 Depew               NY 
 6898 Liz Ballard                   30   53:03 10:41  433/867  F30-34  F# 2792 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6899 Joel L. Schwartz              61   53:03 10:41  206/349  M60-64  M# 4107 Olney               MD 
 6900 Conner X. Colleary             6   53:03 10:41  206/384  M01-14  M# 4108 Buffalo             NY 
 6901 Jessica Ruber                 20   53:03 10:41  418/896  F20-24  F# 2793 Buffalo             NY 
 6902 Peter L. Schultz              34   53:03 10:41  515/735  M30-34  M# 4109 Orchard Park        NY 
 6903 Owen Olearczyk                 8   53:03 10:41  207/384  M01-14  M# 4110 Cohasset            MA 
 6904 Kayleigh F. Colleary          12   53:03 10:41  108/319  F01-14  F# 2794 Buffalo             NY 
 6905 Ryan J. Schlia                27   53:04 10:41  497/684  M25-29  M# 4111 Tonawanda           NY 
 6906 Bob Murray                    59   53:04 10:41  295/499  M55-59  M# 4112 Buffalo             NY 
 6907 Chris Jones                   45   53:04 10:41  368/574  M45-49  M# 4113 Buffalo             NY 
 6908 Lisa Anderson                 32   53:04 10:41  434/867  F30-34  F# 2795 Reston              VA 
 6909 Laurie A. Finn                48   53:04 10:41  190/521  F45-49  F# 2796 Grand Island        NY 
 6910 Keri Colleary                 41   53:04 10:41  238/562  F40-44  F# 2797 Buffalo             NY 
 6911 Christopher B. Colleary       41   53:04 10:41  338/517  M40-44  M# 4114 Buffalo             NY 
 6912 Kara Murray                   20   53:04 10:41  419/896  F20-24  F# 2798 Buffalo             NY 
 6913 Charles Malcomb               32   53:04 10:41  516/735  M30-34  M# 4115 Washington          DC 
 6914 Brian D. Boccaccio            43   53:04 10:41  339/517  M40-44  M# 4116 Buffalo             NY 
 6915 Molly J. Jarboe               41   53:04 10:41  239/562  F40-44  F# 2799 Buffalo             NY 
 6916 Kelly A. Murphy               40   53:04 10:41  240/562  F40-44  F# 2800 Getzville           NY 
 6917 Allen C. Shelton              60   53:05 10:41  207/349  M60-64  M# 4117 Buffalo             NY 
 6918 Christopher Ross              55   53:05 10:41  296/499  M55-59  M# 4118 Buffalo             NY 
 6919 Patricia S. Dunne             46   53:05 10:41  191/521  F45-49  F# 2801 Buffalo             NY 
 6920 Jeffrey Dimayo                50   53:05 10:41  383/577  M50-54  M# 4119 Middleport          NY 
 6921 Jenna Switzer                 22   53:05 10:41  420/896  F20-24  F# 2802 Boulder             CO 
 6922 Melinda L. Hilton             55   53:05 10:41  108/384  F55-59  F# 2803 Medina              NY 
 6923 Joe Malloy                    65   53:06 10:41   53/149  M65-69  M# 4120 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6924 Kate Rogers                   32   53:06 10:41  435/867  F30-34  F# 2804 Hamburg             NY 
 6925 Lynne M. Olewine              40   53:06 10:41  241/562  F40-44  F# 2805 Williamsville       NY 
 6926 Lauren M. MacPherson          26   53:06 10:41  509/1099 F25-29  F# 2806 Buffalo             NY 
 6927 Caitlin M. Tyo                30   53:06 10:41  436/867  F30-34  F# 2807 Buffalo             NY 
 6928 Bill Bonifacio                61   53:06 10:41  208/349  M60-64  M# 4121 Buffalo             NY 
 6929 Michele Oehlbert              42   53:06 10:41  242/562  F40-44  F# 2808 Bristow             VA 
 6930 Bea Bruno                     33   53:06 10:41  437/867  F30-34  F# 2809 The Plains          VA 
 6931 Rosemary Maggiore             45   53:06 10:41  192/521  F45-49  F# 2810 Pelham              NY 
 6932 Steve Hodges                  41   53:06 10:41  340/517  M40-44  M# 4122 Buffalo             NY 
 6933 Alexandra T. Rowe             25   53:07 10:41  510/1099 F25-29  F# 2811 East Aurora         NY 
 6934 Kate R. Basil-Cline           35   53:07 10:41  351/725  F35-39  F# 2812 Buffalo             NY 
 6935 Katherine E. Rowe             20   53:07 10:41  421/896  F20-24  F# 2813 East Aurora         NY 
 6936 Michael A. Rizzo              57   53:07 10:42  297/499  M55-59  M# 4123 East Amherst        NY 
 6937 Jamie Yengel                  30   53:07 10:42  438/867  F30-34  F# 2814 Seattle             WA 
 6938 Brian P. Olearczyk            39   53:07 10:42  460/616  M35-39  M# 4124 Cohasset            MA 
 6939 Cheryl R. Wright              60   53:08 10:42   34/154  F60-64  F# 2815 Akron               NY 
 6940 Adam D. Sagun                 20   53:08 10:42  371/526  M20-24  M# 4125 Buffalo             NY 
 6941 Justin R. Collins             40   53:08 10:42  341/517  M40-44  M# 4126 Grove City          OH 
 6942 Abby Haslinger                20   53:08 10:42  422/896  F20-24  F# 2816 Lancaster           NY 
 6943 Donna Haslinger               50   53:08 10:42  170/475  F50-54  F# 2817 Lancaster           NY 
 6944 Elise M. Hopkins              18   53:08 10:42  234/538  F15-19  F# 2818 Buffalo             NY 
 6945 Duane M. Heusinger            50   53:09 10:42  384/577  M50-54  M# 4127 Buffalo             NY 
 6946 Myra Lawrence                 55   53:09 10:42  109/384  F55-59  F# 2819 Buffalo             NY 
 6947 Matthew D. Sampson            22   53:09 10:42  372/526  M20-24  M# 4128 Orchard Park        NY 
 6948 Joan M. Boissonnault          57   53:09 10:42  110/384  F55-59  F# 2820 Buffalo             NY 
 6949 Alaina G. Jonathan            16   53:09 10:42  235/538  F15-19  F# 2821 Burt                NY 
 6950 Kathleen Armstrong            42   53:10 10:42  243/562  F40-44  F# 2822 Derby               NY 
 6951 Lisa N. Matthews              38   53:10 10:42  352/725  F35-39  F# 2823 East Aurora         NY 
 6952 Colleen Quigley               35   53:10 10:42  353/725  F35-39  F# 2824 Philadelphia        PA 
 6953 John Kopalek                  65   53:10 10:42   54/149  M65-69  M# 4129 Binghamton          NY 
 6954 Joan Thomas                   70   53:10 10:42    2/20   F70-74  F# 2825 Hamburg             NY 
 6955 Jenna Towns                   24   53:10 10:42  423/896  F20-24  F# 2826 Ortonville          MI 
 6956 Christopher Mathews           42   53:11 10:42  342/517  M40-44  M# 4130 West Seneca         NY 
 6957 Matthew Velez                 24   53:11 10:42  373/526  M20-24  M# 4131 Amherst             NY 
 6958 Pam Ehde                      53   53:11 10:42  171/475  F50-54  F# 2827 Ortonville          MI 
 6959 Patrick J. Brown              64   53:11 10:42  209/349  M60-64  M# 4132 Williamsville       NY 
 6960 Kathryn R. Stephan            24   53:11 10:42  424/896  F20-24  F# 2828 Kenmore             NY 
 6961 Amy Runfola                   32   53:11 10:42  439/867  F30-34  F# 2829 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6962 William H. Stephan, Iv        21   53:11 10:42  374/526  M20-24  M# 4133 Kenmore             NY 
 6963 Kelsey Devine                 19   53:12 10:42  236/538  F15-19  F# 2830 Clarence            NY 
 6964 Juliette A. Stephan           20   53:12 10:42  425/896  F20-24  F# 2831 Kenmore             NY 
 6965 Diane Vitello                 53   53:12 10:42  172/475  F50-54  F# 2832 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6966 Peter J. Pula, Sr.            61   53:12 10:42  210/349  M60-64  M# 4134 Buffalo             NY 
 6967 Tabitha Newton                36   53:12 10:42  354/725  F35-39  F# 2833 East Aurora         NY 
 6968 Ryan Lawrence                 21   53:12 10:42  375/526  M20-24  M# 4135 Clarence Center     NY 
 6969 Kirsten Moysich               48   53:12 10:42  193/521  F45-49  F# 2834 Buffalo             NY 
 6970 George P. Gallagher           48   53:12 10:43  369/574  M45-49  M# 4136 Clarence Center     NY 
 6971 Donna McClure                 51   53:12 10:43  173/475  F50-54  F# 2835 Amherst             NY 
 6972 Trevor Fox                    31   53:12 10:43  517/735  M30-34  M# 4137 Medina              NY 
 6973 Joseph T. Rosenbeck           31   53:12 10:43  518/735  M30-34  M# 4138 Medina              NY 
 6974 Ashley Fuller                 24   53:12 10:43  426/896  F20-24  F# 2836 Rochester           NY 
 6975 Mark Cieslinski               47   53:13 10:43  370/574  M45-49  M# 4139 New York            NY 
 6976 William B. Anderson           60   53:13 10:43  211/349  M60-64  M# 4140 Oakmont             PA 
 6977 Richard Scalfani              32   53:13 10:43  519/735  M30-34  M# 4141 Kenmore             NY 
 6978 Rachel A. Hirschbeck          22   53:13 10:43  427/896  F20-24  F# 2837 Buffalo             NY 
 6979 Susan C. Russell              57   53:13 10:43  111/384  F55-59  F# 2838 East Aurora         NY 
 6980 Brian W. McCann               35   53:13 10:43  461/616  M35-39  M# 4142 West Seneca         NY 
 6981 Juanita M. Leone              10   53:13 10:43  109/319  F01-14  F# 2839 East Aurora         NY 
 6982 Chris Keicher                 38   53:14 10:43  462/616  M35-39  M# 4143 Lancaster           NY 
 6983 Saul Myers                    12   53:14 10:43  208/384  M01-14  M# 4144 Buffalo             NY 
 6984 Mark J. Giardina              41   53:14 10:43  343/517  M40-44  M# 4145 West Seneca         NY 
 6985 Jack S. Olearczyk              8   53:14 10:43  209/384  M01-14  M# 4146 Williamsville       NY 
 6986 Hayley Harrison               25   53:14 10:43  511/1099 F25-29  F# 2840 Tonawanda           NY 
 6987 Penny Myers                   41   53:14 10:43  244/562  F40-44  F# 2841 Buffalo             NY 
 6988 Dan Krotz                     69   53:15 10:43   55/149  M65-69  M# 4147 Buffalo             NY 
 6989 Kailey Sullivan               26   53:15 10:43  512/1099 F25-29  F# 2842 West Seneca         NY 
 6990 Kelsey M. Andriatch           23   53:15 10:43  428/896  F20-24  F# 2843 Buffalo             NY 
 6991 Isabela Sirica                12   53:15 10:43  110/319  F01-14  F# 2844 Lockport            NY 
 6992 Daniel Levine                 31   53:15 10:43  520/735  M30-34  M# 4148 Chicago             IL 
 6993 Sarah Alessi                  23   53:15 10:43  429/896  F20-24  F# 2845 Cleveland           OH 
 6994 Jeffrey S. Levine             31   53:15 10:43  521/735  M30-34  M# 4149 Chicago             IL 
 6995 Paul Kopalek                  31   53:15 10:43  522/735  M30-34  M# 4150 Binghamton          NY 
 6996 John Pollina                  47   53:15 10:43  371/574  M45-49  M# 4151 East Amherst        NY 
 6997 Katie Dukarm                  24   53:15 10:43  430/896  F20-24  F# 2846 Williamsville       NY 
 6998 Chris L. Clark                24   53:16 10:43  376/526  M20-24  M# 4152 Hamburg             NY 
 6999 Thomas M. Doody               52   53:16 10:43  385/577  M50-54  M# 4153 East Amherst        NY 
 7000 Chris J. Hirschbeck           57   53:16 10:43  298/499  M55-59  M# 4154 Buffalo             NY 
 7001 Dawn M. Sobieraski            54   53:16 10:43  174/475  F50-54  F# 2847 Lockport            NY 
 7002 Kinda Stanbouli               27   53:16 10:43  513/1099 F25-29  F# 2848 Eastlake            OH 
 7003 Alexander Mattielli           34   53:16 10:43  523/735  M30-34  M# 4155 Westfield           NJ 
 7004 Anamaria E. Gomez-Palazzo     23   53:16 10:43  431/896  F20-24  F# 2849 Hamburg             NY 
 7005 Abby Murray                   26   53:16 10:43  514/1099 F25-29  F# 2850 Le Roy              NY 
 7006 Morgan E. Giamberdino         12   53:16 10:43  111/319  F01-14  F# 2851 Lockport            NY 
 7007 Jerome J. Piwko               47   53:16 10:43  372/574  M45-49  M# 4156 Lancaster           NY 
 7008 Mark A. Urbanski              51   53:16 10:43  386/577  M50-54  M# 4157 Lancaster           NY 
 7009 Caitlin Burke                 26   53:16 10:43  515/1099 F25-29  F# 2852 Barrington          IL 
 7010 Ryan J. Fogle                 32   53:17 10:43  524/735  M30-34  M# 4158 Buffalo             NY 
 7011 Amy L. Fogle                  30   53:17 10:43  440/867  F30-34  F# 2853 Buffalo             NY 
 7012 Sullivan O'Brien              11   53:17 10:44  210/384  M01-14  M# 4159 Orchard Park        NY 
 7013 Renee B. Krotz                55   53:17 10:44  112/384  F55-59  F# 2854 Buffalo             NY 
 7014 Alexander Wukovits            20   53:17 10:44  377/526  M20-24  M# 4160 Lancaster           NY 
 7015 David Syracuse                32   53:17 10:44  525/735  M30-34  M# 4161 Homer               NY 
 7016 Holly Glor                    21   53:17 10:44  432/896  F20-24  F# 2855 Clarence Center     NY 
 7017 Austin Hayden                 24   53:17 10:44  378/526  M20-24  M# 4162 Muncie              IN 
 7018 Kyle Niemiec                  18   53:17 10:44  403/506  M15-19  M# 4163 Tonawanda           NY 
 7019 Katie Devine                  21   53:17 10:44  433/896  F20-24  F# 2856 Clarence            NY 
 7020 Karen Wailand Conrad          37   53:17 10:44  355/725  F35-39  F# 2857 West Seneca         NY 
 7021 Nicholas Fetterman            27   53:17 10:44  498/684  M25-29  M# 4164 Amherst             NY 
 7022 Bethany Lema                  32   53:18 10:44  441/867  F30-34  F# 2858 Buffalo             NY 
 7023 Esel Ro                       14   53:18 10:44  112/319  F01-14  F# 2859 Atlanta             GA 
 7024 Susan Caldwell                46   53:18 10:44  194/521  F45-49  F# 2860 East Greenwich      RI 
 7025 Scott Pallotta                47   53:18 10:44  373/574  M45-49  M# 4165 Clarence            NY 
 7026 Adam Stankowski               20   53:18 10:44  379/526  M20-24  M# 4166 Lancaster           NY 
 7027 Michael Bax                   30   53:18 10:44  526/735  M30-34  M# 4167 Buffalo             NY 
 7028 Stephen A. Stutzman           13   53:18 10:44  211/384  M01-14  M# 4168 Lancaster           NY 
 7029 Sara Brandon                  44   53:18 10:44  245/562  F40-44  F# 2861 Melrose             MA 
 7030 Taryn Burkholder              25   53:18 10:44  516/1099 F25-29  F# 2862 West Seneca         NY 
 7031 Heather B. Sondel             16   53:18 10:44  237/538  F15-19  F# 2863 Washington          DC 
 7032 Jill Carere-Fetterman         27   53:18 10:44  517/1099 F25-29  F# 2864 Amherst             NY 
 7033 Stephanie Carriere            38   53:18 10:44  356/725  F35-39  F# 2865 St. Sauveur         QC 
 7034 Terri Sica                    46   53:19 10:44  195/521  F45-49  F# 2866 West Seneca         NY 
 7035 Jim A. Stutzman               43   53:19 10:44  344/517  M40-44  M# 4169 Lancaster           NY 
 7036 Steve J. Celotto              51   53:19 10:44  387/577  M50-54  M# 4170 Buffalo             NY 
 7037 Ed K. McCorry                 45   53:19 10:44  374/574  M45-49  M# 4171 Alplaus             NY 
 7038 Al Willard                    37   53:19 10:44  463/616  M35-39  M# 4172 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7039 Katie O'Hearn                 30   53:19 10:44  442/867  F30-34  F# 2867 Tonawanda           NY 
 7040 Rebecca Gieseler              29   53:19 10:44  518/1099 F25-29  F# 2868 Aurora              IL 
 7041 Barbara Benz                  57   53:19 10:44  113/384  F55-59  F# 2869 Orchard Park        NY 
 7042 Nicole Pallotta               16   53:19 10:44  238/538  F15-19  F# 2870 Clarence            NY 
 7043 Melanie A. Benham             35   53:19 10:44  357/725  F35-39  F# 2871 Hamburg             NY 
 7044 Robert F. Shabala             49   53:20 10:44  375/574  M45-49  M# 4173 Williamsville       NY 
 7045 Shannon M. Swiatek            39   53:20 10:44  358/725  F35-39  F# 2872 Hoboken             NJ 
 7046 Hannah G. Shabala             14   53:20 10:44  113/319  F01-14  F# 2873 Williamsville       NY 
 7047 Jessica Blum                  26   53:21 10:44  519/1099 F25-29  F# 2874 Washington          DC 
 7048 Megan Rutkowski               23   53:21 10:44  434/896  F20-24  F# 2875 Buffalo             NY 
 7049 Annmarie Puglia               30   53:21 10:44  443/867  F30-34  F# 2876 Amherst             NY 
 7050 John Wiedeman                 47   53:21 10:44  376/574  M45-49  M# 4174 Buffalo             NY 
 7051 Tony Mermigas                 38   53:21 10:44  464/616  M35-39  M# 4175 Buffalo             NY 
 7052 William J. Broeker            20   53:21 10:44  380/526  M20-24  M# 4176 Gasport             NY 
 7053 Beth Snyder                   32   53:21 10:44  444/867  F30-34  F# 2877 Buffalo             NY 
 7054 Matthew Reynolds              38   53:21 10:44  465/616  M35-39  M# 4177 Coraopolis          PA 
 7055 Beverly Norris                48   53:22 10:44  196/521  F45-49  F# 2878 Grand Island        NY 
 7056 Samantha Piechowiak           22   53:22 10:44  435/896  F20-24  F# 2879 West Seneca         NY 
 7057 Jenna Strazzulla              38   53:22 10:44  359/725  F35-39  F# 2880 Buffalo             NY 
 7058 Carlin Jones                  11   53:22 10:44  114/319  F01-14  F# 2881 Orchard Park        NY 
 7059 Kelly Snyder                  33   53:22 10:44  445/867  F30-34  F# 2882 Buffalo             NY 
 7060 Paige V. Hunt                 11   53:22 10:45  115/319  F01-14  F# 2883 Orchard Park        NY 
 7061 Bobby Connors                 16   53:22 10:45  404/506  M15-19  M# 4178 Glenwood            NY 
 7062 Laura M. Geiger               45   53:22 10:45  197/521  F45-49  F# 2884 Orchard Park        NY 
 7063 Morgan Bussenger              21   53:22 10:45  436/896  F20-24  F# 2885 Barker              NY 
 7064 Megan K. Skelly               23   53:22 10:45  437/896  F20-24  F# 2886 Buffalo             NY 
 7065 Suzanne Hitchcock             57   53:22 10:45  114/384  F55-59  F# 2887 Lancaster           NY 
 7066 Lisa Siembida                 44   53:22 10:45  246/562  F40-44  F# 2888 Depew               NY 
 7067 Donald P. Witkowski           58   53:23 10:45  299/499  M55-59  M# 4179 Hamburg             NY 
 7068 Keri A. Sullivan              45   53:23 10:45  198/521  F45-49  F# 2889 Hamburg             NY 
 7069 Josephine Stevens             14   53:23 10:45  116/319  F01-14  F# 2890 Buffalo             NY 
 7070 Ashlie Lafalce                24   53:23 10:45  438/896  F20-24  F# 2891 Buffalo             NY 
 7071 Paul J. Lapoint               56   53:23 10:45  300/499  M55-59  M# 4180 East Amherst        NY 
 7072 Hailey Cerrato                16   53:23 10:45  239/538  F15-19  F# 2892 Buffalo             NY 
 7073 Jennifer Lasly                36   53:23 10:45  360/725  F35-39  F# 2893 Clarence            NY 
 7074 Traci A. Lafalce              45   53:23 10:45  199/521  F45-49  F# 2894 Buffalo             NY 
 7075 Sangbum Ro                    44   53:23 10:45  345/517  M40-44  M# 4181 Atlanta             GA 
 7076 Mark Vivian                   56   53:23 10:45  301/499  M55-59  M# 4182 Orchard Park        NY 
 7077 Jennifer P. Wojnicki          46   53:23 10:45  200/521  F45-49  F# 2895 Hamburg             NY 
 7078 Ana J. Eiser                  39   53:23 10:45  361/725  F35-39  F# 2896 East Amherst        NY 
 7079 Shanlee C. Carey              39   53:23 10:45  362/725  F35-39  F# 2897 Buffalo             NY 
 7080 Lauren A. Lapoint             24   53:23 10:45  439/896  F20-24  F# 2898 East Amherst        NY 
 7081 Patrica P. Werneiwski         59   53:23 10:45  115/384  F55-59  F# 2899 Deephaven           MN 
 7082 Chris Lowry                   39   53:23 10:45  466/616  M35-39  M# 4183 Lockport            NY 
 7083 Anna G. Zook                  25   53:24 10:45  520/1099 F25-29  F# 2900 Mechanicsburg       PA 
 7084 Colleen Missana               35   53:24 10:45  363/725  F35-39  F# 2901 Buffalo             NY 
 7085 Tasha O. Olivieri             23   53:24 10:45  440/896  F20-24  F# 2902 Hamburg             NY 
 7086 Nick J. Corigliano            28   53:24 10:45  499/684  M25-29  M# 4184 Buffalo             NY 
 7087 Maddison L. Chille            19   53:24 10:45  240/538  F15-19  F# 2903 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7088 Elizabeth Zook                27   53:24 10:45  521/1099 F25-29  F# 2904 Brooklyn            NY 
 7089 Dave Kutter                   31   53:24 10:45  527/735  M30-34  M# 4185 Hamburg             NY 
 7090 Drew Foley                     9   53:25 10:45  212/384  M01-14  M# 4186 Orchard Park        NY 
 7091 Douglas P. Snyder             61   53:25 10:45  212/349  M60-64  M# 4187 Buffalo             NY 
 7092 Sheila Thomas                 44   53:25 10:45  247/562  F40-44  F# 2905 Orchard Park        NY 
 7093 Marc Jehrio                   42   53:25 10:45  346/517  M40-44  M# 4188 Buffalo             NY 
 7094 Mike Foley                    44   53:26 10:45  347/517  M40-44  M# 4189 Orchard Park        NY 
 7095 Caitlin Arena                 28   53:26 10:45  522/1099 F25-29  F# 2906 Baltimore           MD 
 7096 Lydia B. Gaughran             17   53:26 10:45  241/538  F15-19  F# 2907 Burt                NY 
 7097 Jessica Heberling             31   53:26 10:45  446/867  F30-34  F# 2908 Chicago             IL 
 7098 Andi Broffman                 29   53:26 10:45  523/1099 F25-29  F# 2909 Buffalo             NY 
 7099 Philip Nau                    30   53:26 10:45  528/735  M30-34  M# 4190 Bowie               MD 
 7100 Stephanie N. Terhaar          15   53:26 10:45  242/538  F15-19  F# 2910 East Amherst        NY 
 7101 Kimberly Bechtold             42   53:26 10:45  248/562  F40-44  F# 2911 Buffalo             NY 
 7102 Todd Thomas                   47   53:26 10:45  377/574  M45-49  M# 4191 Orchard Park        NY 
 7103 Julie Jehrio                  37   53:26 10:45  364/725  F35-39  F# 2912 Buffalo             NY 
 7104 Sean O'Brien                  46   53:26 10:45  378/574  M45-49  M# 4192 Orchard Park        NY 
 7105 Taylor Whalen                 24   53:27 10:45  441/896  F20-24  F# 2913 Buffalo             NY 
 7106 Jason Aupperle                34   53:27 10:45  529/735  M30-34  M# 4193 Amherst             NY 
 7107 Larry Whistler                47   53:27 10:45  379/574  M45-49  M# 4194 Buffalo             NY 
 7108 Sam Whistler                  11   53:27 10:46  213/384  M01-14  M# 4195 Buffalo             NY 
 7109 Zachary I. Parker             25   53:27 10:46  500/684  M25-29  M# 4196 Rochester           NY 
 7110 Andrea J. Kullman             36   53:27 10:46  365/725  F35-39  F# 2914 Altamont            NY 
 7111 Dale Gump                     33   53:27 10:46  530/735  M30-34  M# 4197 Tampa               FL 
 7112 Elodie Macorps                23   53:28 10:46  442/896  F20-24  F# 2915 Tampa               FL 
 7113 Jessica Zimmerman             27   53:28 10:46  524/1099 F25-29  F# 2916 West Seneca         NY 
 7114 Jude A. Fabiano               64   53:28 10:46  213/349  M60-64  M# 4198 Snyder              NY 
 7115 Cathy Gugliuzza               52   53:28 10:46  175/475  F50-54  F# 2917 Kenmore             NY 
 7116 Donald M. Harvey              46   53:28 10:46  380/574  M45-49  M# 4199 Orchard Park        NY 
 7117 Allison M. Gowanlock          19   53:28 10:46  243/538  F15-19  F# 2918 East Aurora         NY 
 7118 Amy M. Morphy                 33   53:28 10:46  447/867  F30-34  F# 2919 East Amherst        NY 
 7119 Peter T. Juliano              40   53:29 10:46  348/517  M40-44  M# 4200 Buffalo             NY 
 7120 Miranda Holmes                43   53:30 10:46  249/562  F40-44  F# 2920 Orchard Park        NY 
 7121 David R. Eddy                 39   53:30 10:46  467/616  M35-39  M# 4201 Parkersburg         WV 
 7122 Nicholas C. Pace              16   53:30 10:46  405/506  M15-19  M# 4202 Kenmore             NY 
 7123 Joshua M. Finn                33   53:30 10:46  531/735  M30-34  M# 4203 Batavia             NY 
 7124 Janice Gucwa                  61   53:30 10:46   35/154  F60-64  F# 2921 Buffalo             NY 
 7125 John Paluch                   28   53:30 10:46  501/684  M25-29  M# 4204 Buffalo             NY 
 7126 Mike W. Dahm                  41   53:30 10:46  349/517  M40-44  M# 4205 Buffalo             NY 
 7127 Mitchell A. McGarrity         14   53:31 10:46  214/384  M01-14  M# 4206 Angola              NY 
 7128 Kristin Ruminski              37   53:31 10:46  366/725  F35-39  F# 2922 Grand Island        NY 
 7129 Scott A. Silverman            31   53:31 10:46  532/735  M30-34  M# 4207 Hamburg             NY 
 7130 Joey Ruminski                  9   53:31 10:46  215/384  M01-14  M# 4208 Grand Island        NY 
 7131 Tammy Meyer                   29   53:31 10:46  525/1099 F25-29  F# 2923 Varysburg           NY 
 7132 Keith Krabill                 50   53:31 10:46  388/577  M50-54  M# 4209 East Amherst        NY 
 7133 Lee Devinney-Boymel           29   53:32 10:46  526/1099 F25-29  F# 2924 Willowick           OH 
 7134 Denise Hicks                  35   53:32 10:46  367/725  F35-39  F# 2925 Clarence Center     NY 
 7135 Jillian Caprow                25   53:32 10:46  527/1099 F25-29  F# 2926 Buffalo             NY 
 7136 Daniel Polino                 25   53:32 10:46  502/684  M25-29  M# 4210 East Amherst        NY 
 7137 Kara Ziegler                  26   53:32 10:47  528/1099 F25-29  F# 2927 East Amherst        NY 
 7138 Angela M. Mang                19   53:32 10:47  244/538  F15-19  F# 2928 Clarence Center     NY 
 7139 Brad Shipston                 37   53:32 10:47  468/616  M35-39  M# 4211 Williamsville       NY 
 7140 Andrea P. Egolf               46   53:32 10:47  201/521  F45-49  F# 2929 Sanborn             NY 
 7141 Jessica L. Martucci           29   53:32 10:47  529/1099 F25-29  F# 2930 Hamburg             NY 
 7142 Laurie B. Smith               55   53:32 10:47  116/384  F55-59  F# 2931 Lake View           NY 
 7143 Kristine Sutton               47   53:32 10:47  202/521  F45-49  F# 2932 Buffalo             NY 
 7144 James Kanutsu                 31   53:33 10:47  533/735  M30-34  M# 4212 Clarence Center     NY 
 7145 Kathryn D. Alfaro             29   53:33 10:47  530/1099 F25-29  F# 2933 Buffalo             NY 
 7146 Jeffrey Gardella              34   53:33 10:47  534/735  M30-34  M# 4213 Buffalo             NY 
 7147 Erica Emhof                   32   53:33 10:47  448/867  F30-34  F# 2934 Buffalo             NY 
 7148 Denise Madey                  45   53:33 10:47  203/521  F45-49  F# 2935 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7149 Mark Calabretta               54   53:33 10:47  389/577  M50-54  M# 4214 Williamsville       NY 
 7150 Sarah J. Mang                 21   53:33 10:47  443/896  F20-24  F# 2936 Clarence Center     NY 
 7151 Emily Leitzel                 21   53:33 10:47  444/896  F20-24  F# 2937 Buffalo             NY 
 7152 Kathy Egan                    54   53:33 10:47  176/475  F50-54  F# 2938 East Amherst        NY 
 7153 Ellary Mori                   38   53:33 10:47  368/725  F35-39  F# 2939 Amherst             NY 
 7154 Jacqueline Egan               25   53:34 10:47  531/1099 F25-29  F# 2940 East Amherst        NY 
 7155 Christopher T. Kavanagh       36   53:34 10:47  469/616  M35-39  M# 4215 Pittsburgh          PA 
 7156 Margaret Zupa                 26   53:34 10:47  532/1099 F25-29  F# 2941 Pittsburgh          PA 
 7157 Simone M. Klubek              27   53:34 10:47  533/1099 F25-29  F# 2942 Hamburg             NY 
 7158 Alexander Polino              22   53:34 10:47  381/526  M20-24  M# 4216 East Amherst        NY 
 7159 Mary A. Verdi                 26   53:34 10:47  534/1099 F25-29  F# 2943 Buffalo             NY 
 7160 Walter L. Klubek, III         28   53:35 10:47  503/684  M25-29  M# 4217 Hamburg             NY 
 7161 Courtney Kramer               32   53:35 10:47  449/867  F30-34  F# 2944 Buffalo             NY 
 7162 Megan E. Morcio               19   53:35 10:47  245/538  F15-19  F# 2945 Buffalo             NY 
 7163 Brth A. Blumenson             42   53:35 10:47  250/562  F40-44  F# 2946 Buffalo             NY 
 7164 Ben Smith                     23   53:35 10:47  382/526  M20-24  M# 4218 Clarence Center     NY 
 7165 Ashley Yaiser                 28   53:35 10:47  535/1099 F25-29  F# 2947 Akron               NY 
 7166 Mark Wierzba                  56   53:35 10:47  302/499  M55-59  M# 4219 Sloan               NY 
 7167 James Danahy                  63   53:35 10:47  214/349  M60-64  M# 4220 Williamsville       NY 
 7168 Benjamin J. Schafer           19   53:35 10:47  406/506  M15-19  M# 4221 Orchard Park        NY 
 7169 David Makuch                  37   53:36 10:47  470/616  M35-39  M# 4222 Amherst             NY 
 7170 Thaddeus J. Mullen            25   53:36 10:47  504/684  M25-29  M# 4223 Buffalo             NY 
 7171 Matthew Moliterno             28   53:36 10:47  505/684  M25-29  M# 4224 Tonawanda           NY 
 7172 Shannon M. Riley              19   53:36 10:47  246/538  F15-19  F# 2948 Fairport            NY 
 7173 Elias Farah                   29   53:36 10:47  506/684  M25-29  M# 4225 Buffalo             NY 
 7174 Matthew P. English            25   53:36 10:47  507/684  M25-29  M# 4226 Buffalo             NY 
 7175 Robert Sia                    30   53:36 10:47  535/735  M30-34  M# 4227 Tonawanda           NY 
 7176 Brenda Costa                  42   53:36 10:47  251/562  F40-44  F# 2949 Meadville           PA 
 7177 Charles R. Wilson             32   53:37 10:48  536/735  M30-34  M# 4228 Angola              NY 
 7178 Elizabeth M. Shabala          50   53:37 10:48  177/475  F50-54  F# 2950 Williamsville       NY 
 7179 Malcolm Fraser                26   53:37 10:48  508/684  M25-29  M# 4229 Strykersville       NY 
 7180 Adam J. Kalota                18   53:37 10:48  407/506  M15-19  M# 4230 Buffalo             NY 
 7181 Alyse Kalota                  20   53:37 10:48  445/896  F20-24  F# 2951 Buffalo             NY 
 7182 Jennifer L. Nuttle            45   53:37 10:48  204/521  F45-49  F# 2952 East Aurora         NY 
 7183 Thomas J. Langan              61   53:38 10:48  215/349  M60-64  M# 4231 Williamsville       NY 
 7184 Russ F. Burton                39   53:38 10:48  471/616  M35-39  M# 4232 Buffalo             NY 
 7185 Megan Montgomery              33   53:38 10:48  450/867  F30-34  F# 2953 Rochester           NY 
 7186 Joseph Kabacinski             60   53:38 10:48  216/349  M60-64  M# 4233 Buffalo             NY 
 7187 Michael T. Feeley             48   53:38 10:48  381/574  M45-49  M# 4234 Buffalo             NY 
 7188 Stephanie N. Gallson          28   53:38 10:48  536/1099 F25-29  F# 2954 Buffalo             NY 
 7189 Alex Semko                    16   53:38 10:48  408/506  M15-19  M# 4235 Clarence Center     NY 
 7190 Megan Kellogg                 29   53:38 10:48  537/1099 F25-29  F# 2955 Buffalo             NY 
 7191 Cari Buchbinder               33   53:39 10:48  451/867  F30-34  F# 2956 Hamburg             NY 
 7192 Joel Boucher                  28   53:39 10:48  509/684  M25-29  M# 4236 Buffalo             NY 
 7193 Robert Atkinson               31   53:39 10:48  537/735  M30-34  M# 4237 Hamburg             NY 
 7194 Jennifer Roess-Colling        34   53:39 10:48  452/867  F30-34  F# 2957 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7195 Gail Dilisio                  50   53:39 10:48  178/475  F50-54  F# 2958 North Salem         NY 
 7196 Ben Czekanski                 35   53:39 10:48  472/616  M35-39  M# 4238 East Aurora         NY 
 7197 Chris M. Lisiecki             46   53:39 10:48  205/521  F45-49  F# 2959 Buffalo             NY 
 7198 Charles N. Beasley, Ii        34   53:39 10:48  538/735  M30-34  M# 4239 Buffalo             NY 
 7199 Philip V. Leone               24   53:39 10:48  383/526  M20-24  M# 4240 Depew               NY 
 7200 Kaitlyn M. Lisiecki           14   53:39 10:48  117/319  F01-14  F# 2960 Buffalo             NY 
 7201 Anna Bilowus                  41   53:39 10:48  252/562  F40-44  F# 2961 Westport            CT 
 7202 Adrea L. Panek                31   53:40 10:48  453/867  F30-34  F# 2962 Depew               NY 
 7203 Janie C. George               15   53:40 10:48  247/538  F15-19  F# 2963 Lake View           NY 
 7204 Toni M. Wolinski              36   53:40 10:48  369/725  F35-39  F# 2964 Buffalo             NY 
 7205 Gretchen Reilly               40   53:40 10:48  253/562  F40-44  F# 2965 New Hope            PA 
 7206 J. C. Brucker                 55   53:40 10:48  303/499  M55-59  M# 4241 Hamburg             NY 
 7207 Marit P. Ogin                 48   53:40 10:48  206/521  F45-49  F# 2966 Orchard Park        NY 
 7208 Judy M. Knab                  55   53:41 10:48  117/384  F55-59  F# 2967 Williamsville       NY 
 7209 Michael P. Wolinski           44   53:41 10:48  350/517  M40-44  M# 4242 Buffalo             NY 
 7210 Jennifer Odza                 51   53:41 10:48  179/475  F50-54  F# 2968 Portage             MI 
 7211 Lorressa N. Trometer          27   53:41 10:48  538/1099 F25-29  F# 2969 Buffalo             NY 
 7212 Sara Follett                  26   53:41 10:48  539/1099 F25-29  F# 2970 Wyoming             NY 
 7213 Amanda Ruschmann              38   53:41 10:48  370/725  F35-39  F# 2971 Buffalo             NY 
 7214 Robyn Turner                  31   53:41 10:48  454/867  F30-34  F# 2972 Buffalo             NY 
 7215 Amanda Smith                  30   53:41 10:48  455/867  F30-34  F# 2973 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7216 Alexia M. Ogin                17   53:41 10:48  248/538  F15-19  F# 2974 Orchard Park        NY 
 7217 Jennifer J. Edmiston          34   53:42 10:48  456/867  F30-34  F# 2975 East Aurora         NY 
 7218 Melanie Lewandowski           37   53:42 10:48  371/725  F35-39  F# 2976 West Seneca         NY 
 7219 Pete J. Morrissey             44   53:42 10:49  351/517  M40-44  M# 4243 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7220 Riki A. Popek                 41   53:42 10:49  254/562  F40-44  F# 2977 Lake View           NY 
 7221 Juliet Meade                  42   53:42 10:49  255/562  F40-44  F# 2978 Lake View           NY 
 7222 Jack Euston                   14   53:42 10:49  216/384  M01-14  M# 4244 East Greenwich      RI 
 7223 Len Lorenz                    57   53:42 10:49  304/499  M55-59  M# 4245 West Seneca         NY 
 7224 Connor P. Morrissey           14   53:43 10:49  217/384  M01-14  M# 4246 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7225 Joanne Bruzgul                67   53:43 10:49    9/60   F65-69  F# 2979 Chicago             IL 
 7226 Burt Thompson                 57   53:43 10:49  305/499  M55-59  M# 4247 Grand Island        NY 
 7227 Katharine O'Neill             27   53:43 10:49  540/1099 F25-29  F# 2980 Buffalo             NY 
 7228 Rachael Vaicunas              27   53:44 10:49  541/1099 F25-29  F# 2981 Brooklyn            MD 
 7229 Mary R. Rockwell              58   53:44 10:49  118/384  F55-59  F# 2982 Buffalo             NY 
 7230 Phil Thompson                 28   53:44 10:49  510/684  M25-29  M# 4248 Brooklyn            MD 
 7231 Sara B. Griesemer             37   53:44 10:49  372/725  F35-39  F# 2983 Albany              NY 
 7232 Janine M. Osswald             47   53:45 10:49  207/521  F45-49  F# 2984 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7233 Ben W. Volpe                  12   53:45 10:49  218/384  M01-14  M# 4249 Canandaigua         NY 
 7234 Helen Joyce                   16   53:45 10:49  249/538  F15-19  F# 2985 Buffalo             NY 
 7235 Samuel R. Cummings            13   53:46 10:49  219/384  M01-14  M# 4250 Jamestown           NY 
 7236 Vickie L. Chatley             27   53:46 10:49  542/1099 F25-29  F# 2986 Batavia             NY 
 7237 Jessica Schmitt               16   53:46 10:49  250/538  F15-19  F# 2987 Clarence Center     NY 
 7238 Francesca J. Fuller           30   53:46 10:49  457/867  F30-34  F# 2988 Rochester           NY 
 7239 Nancy J. Olson                46   53:46 10:49  208/521  F45-49  F# 2989 Lockport            NY 
 7240 Nate Newton                   32   53:46 10:49  539/735  M30-34  M# 4251 Chicago             IL 
 7241 Kelly M. Quinn                20   53:46 10:49  446/896  F20-24  F# 2990 East Amherst        NY 
 7242 Mike K. Trometer              30   53:46 10:49  540/735  M30-34  M# 4252 Buffalo             NY 
 7243 Melissa M. Stangroom          44   53:47 10:49  256/562  F40-44  F# 2991 Gambrills           MD 
 7244 Katherine M. Erbacher         25   53:47 10:50  543/1099 F25-29  F# 2992 Buffalo             NY 
 7245 Danielle Swiatek              35   53:47 10:50  373/725  F35-39  F# 2993 Hamburg             NY 
 7246 Megan L. Gorski               28   53:47 10:50  544/1099 F25-29  F# 2994 Akron               NY 
 7247 Mindy Szafranski              29   53:47 10:50  545/1099 F25-29  F# 2995 Hamburg             NY 
 7248 Rebecca G. Keller             25   53:48 10:50  546/1099 F25-29  F# 2996 Holland             NY 
 7249 Bridget K. Cummings           44   53:48 10:50  257/562  F40-44  F# 2997 Jamestown           NY 
 7250 Kristin D. Mansour            44   53:48 10:50  258/562  F40-44  F# 2998 Buffalo             NY 
 7251 Craig R. Dembinski            45   53:48 10:50  382/574  M45-49  M# 4253 Buffalo             NY 
 7252 Geoff L. Nason                33   53:48 10:50  541/735  M30-34  M# 4254 Hamburg             NY 
 7253 Thomas F. Knab                57   53:48 10:50  306/499  M55-59  M# 4255 Williamsville       NY 
 7254 Melissa Nickson               43   53:48 10:50  259/562  F40-44  F# 2999 Orchard Park        NY 
 7255 Bruce B. Andriatch            51   53:48 10:50  390/577  M50-54  M# 4256 Buffalo             NY 
 7256 Allison Schmitt               18   53:48 10:50  251/538  F15-19  F# 3000 Clarence Center     NY 
 7257 Laura M. Andriatch            51   53:49 10:50  180/475  F50-54  F# 3001 Buffalo             NY 
 7258 Julia R. Erbacher             23   53:49 10:50  447/896  F20-24  F# 3002 Buffalo             NY 
 7259 Christopher S. Nickson        43   53:49 10:50  352/517  M40-44  M# 4257 Orchard Park        NY 
 7260 Peggy Sullivan                56   53:49 10:50  119/384  F55-59  F# 3003 Buffalo             NY 
 7261 Ingrid G. Korn                23   53:49 10:50  448/896  F20-24  F# 3004 Warwick             NY 
 7262 Beth Gerardi                  38   53:49 10:50  374/725  F35-39  F# 3005 Buffalo             NY 
 7263 Joseph Insalaco               57   53:49 10:50  307/499  M55-59  M# 4258 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7264 Fei Wei                       26   53:49 10:50  511/684  M25-29  M# 4259 Buffalo             NY 
 7265 Shuhang Dai                   25   53:49 10:50  512/684  M25-29  M# 4260 Amherst             NY 
 7266 Mary M. Schwanz               50   53:49 10:50  181/475  F50-54  F# 3006 Boston              NY 
 7267 Keith Wharton                 38   53:50 10:50  473/616  M35-39  M# 4261 Buffalo             NY 
 7268 Tenzin Ngodup                 33   53:50 10:50  542/735  M30-34  M# 4262 Buffalo             NY 
 7269 Steve McLaughlin              64   53:50 10:50  217/349  M60-64  M# 4263 Buffalo             NY 
 7270 Michael Ciura                 34   53:50 10:50  543/735  M30-34  M# 4264 Lancaster           NY 
 7271 Brandon Fink                  24   53:50 10:50  384/526  M20-24  M# 4265 Buffalo             NY 
 7272 Sean T. Crowley               21   53:50 10:50  385/526  M20-24  M# 4266 Williamsville       NY 
 7273 Brett Malloy                  34   53:50 10:50  544/735  M30-34  M# 4267 Collegeville        PA 
 7274 Matthew J. Crowley            42   53:50 10:50  353/517  M40-44  M# 4268 Williamsville       NY 
 7275 Julie Ciura                   33   53:51 10:50  458/867  F30-34  F# 3007 Lancaster           NY 
 7276 Eric Stiglmeier               25   53:51 10:50  513/684  M25-29  M# 4269 West Seneca         NY 
 7277 Katie Krajnik                 26   53:51 10:50  547/1099 F25-29  F# 3008 Buffalo             NY 
 7278 Jamie Johnston                30   53:51 10:50  459/867  F30-34  F# 3009 Lockport            NY 
 7279 Shaena Kershner               39   53:51 10:50  375/725  F35-39  F# 3010 East Amherst        NY 
 7280 Emily A. Crissman             31   53:51 10:50  460/867  F30-34  F# 3011 Lockport            NY 
 7281 Shannon Gonzalez              35   53:51 10:50  376/725  F35-39  F# 3012 Silver Creek        NY 
 7282 Robert A. Werneiwski          58   53:51 10:50  308/499  M55-59  M# 4270 Deephaven           MN 
 7283 Nitasha Seth                  30   53:52 10:51  461/867  F30-34  F# 3013 Buffalo             NY 
 7284 Louis R. Licata               60   53:52 10:51  218/349  M60-64  M# 4271 Ellicottville       NY 
 7285 Emily Kershner                24   53:52 10:51  449/896  F20-24  F# 3014 Amherst             NY 
 7286 John Walsh                    27   53:52 10:51  514/684  M25-29  M# 4272 Rochester           NY 
 7287 Andrea L. Espinosa            26   53:52 10:51  548/1099 F25-29  F# 3015 Angola              NY 
 7288 Marlo Schoeneman              44   53:52 10:51  260/562  F40-44  F# 3016 Elma                NY 
 7289 Kathleen M. Keefe             38   53:52 10:51  377/725  F35-39  F# 3017 Buffalo             NY 
 7290 Julia Maher                   31   53:52 10:51  462/867  F30-34  F# 3018 Buffalo             NY 
 7291 Cooper Omara                  13   53:53 10:51  220/384  M01-14  M# 4273 East Greenwich      RI 
 7292 Jim M. Kuryak                 50   53:53 10:51  391/577  M50-54  M# 4274 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7293 Patricia Sailer               53   53:53 10:51  182/475  F50-54  F# 3019 Lake View           NY 
 7294 Andrew J. Caligiuri           11   53:53 10:51  221/384  M01-14  M# 4275 Lancaster           NY 
 7295 Jessica M. Smith              34   53:54 10:51  463/867  F30-34  F# 3020 Buffalo             NY 
 7296 Kristen M. Puglisi            34   53:54 10:51  464/867  F30-34  F# 3021 Buffalo             NY 
 7297 Catherine A. Caligiuri        44   53:54 10:51  261/562  F40-44  F# 3022 Lancaster           NY 
 7298 Janelle K. Franasiak          21   53:55 10:51  450/896  F20-24  F# 3023 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7299 Derek Rowland                 43   53:55 10:51  354/517  M40-44  M# 4276 Buffalo             NY 
 7300 Emily M. Atlas                15   53:55 10:51  252/538  F15-19  F# 3024 Lockport            NY 
 7301 Kristina M. Grow              26   53:55 10:51  549/1099 F25-29  F# 3025 Buffalo             NY 
 7302 Lori A. Maciejewski           33   53:55 10:51  465/867  F30-34  F# 3026 Lancaster           NY 
 7303 Emma B. Schad                 15   53:55 10:51  253/538  F15-19  F# 3027 Lockport            NY 
 7304 Aaron Kondziela               39   53:55 10:51  474/616  M35-39  M# 4277 Buffalo             NY 
 7305 Patrick G. Wisniewski         21   53:55 10:51  386/526  M20-24  M# 4278 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7306 Amanda V. Chmura              40   53:56 10:51  262/562  F40-44  F# 3028 Buffalo             NY 
 7307 Emily Prichard                28   53:56 10:51  550/1099 F25-29  F# 3029 Melrose             MA 
 7308 Mary Conti                    45   53:56 10:51  209/521  F45-49  F# 3030 Kenmore             NY 
 7309 Ronald A. Gang                42   53:56 10:51  355/517  M40-44  M# 4279 Buffalo             NY 
 7310 Justin Ernst                  22   53:56 10:51  387/526  M20-24  M# 4280 Lancaster           NY 
 7311 Kayle Formato                 33   53:56 10:51  466/867  F30-34  F# 3031 Vienna              VA 
 7312 Leanna Pilarski               33   53:56 10:51  467/867  F30-34  F# 3032 Buffalo             NY 
 7313 Flavia Petronio               31   53:56 10:51  468/867  F30-34  F# 3033 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7314 Adam Prichard                 29   53:56 10:51  515/684  M25-29  M# 4281 Melrose             MA 
 7315 Marci Dise                    60   53:56 10:51   36/154  F60-64  F# 3034 Albion              NY 
 7316 Jason Barauskas               27   53:56 10:51  516/684  M25-29  M# 4282 Chambersburg        PA 
 7317 Leslie Tesmer                 55   53:57 10:52  120/384  F55-59  F# 3035 Williamsville       NY 
 7318 Matthew D. Matre              20   53:57 10:52  388/526  M20-24  M# 4283 Buffalo             NY 
 7319 Melissa C. Rugg               22   53:57 10:52  451/896  F20-24  F# 3036 Buffalo             NY 
 7320 Timothy Sullivan              60   53:57 10:52  219/349  M60-64  M# 4284 Endicott            NY 
 7321 Roy J. Larue                  62   53:58 10:52  220/349  M60-64  M# 4285 Lancaster           NY 
 7322 David J. Nuzzo                61   53:58 10:52  221/349  M60-64  M# 4286 Williamsville       NY 
 7323 Matt Dunning                  33   53:58 10:52  545/735  M30-34  M# 4287 Depew               NY 
 7324 Christopher J. Quail          31   53:58 10:52  546/735  M30-34  M# 4288 Buffalo             NY 
 7325 Christopher C. Pretorius      29   53:58 10:52  517/684  M25-29  M# 4289 East Amherst        NY 
 7326 James C. Cosgrove             44   53:59 10:52  356/517  M40-44  M# 4290 Buffalo             NY 
 7327 Anne Lipp-Read                50   53:59 10:52  183/475  F50-54  F# 3037 East Amherst        NY 
 7328 Julianne Hansen               25   53:59 10:52  551/1099 F25-29  F# 3038 Rochester           NY 
 7329 Pauline M. Rybarczyk          55   53:59 10:52  121/384  F55-59  F# 3039 Amherst             NY 
 7330 Herbert Hachten               31   53:59 10:52  547/735  M30-34  M# 4291 Buffalo             NY 
 7331 Tom W. Deguehery              54   53:59 10:52  392/577  M50-54  M# 4292 Tonawanda           NY 
 7332 Tony Scheitinger              52   54:00 10:52  393/577  M50-54  M# 4293 West Orange         NJ 
 7333 Ethan Hansen                  27   54:00 10:52  518/684  M25-29  M# 4294 Rochester           NY 
 7334 Luke Read                     13   54:00 10:52  222/384  M01-14  M# 4295 East Amherst        NY 
 7335 Donald Szumigala              35   54:01 10:52  475/616  M35-39  M# 4296 Buffalo             NY 
 7336 Douglas Digesare              59   54:01 10:52  309/499  M55-59  M# 4297 Buffalo             NY 
 7337 Michael E. Wehner             39   54:01 10:52  476/616  M35-39  M# 4298 Lancaster           NY 
 7338 Richard J. Pirson             39   54:01 10:52  477/616  M35-39  M# 4299 Rochester           NY 
 7339 Scott Horucy                  47   54:01 10:52  383/574  M45-49  M# 4300 Blasdell            NY 
 7340 Kelly Radziwon                31   54:01 10:52  469/867  F30-34  F# 3040 Buffalo             NY 
 7341 Scott A. Nicastro             34   54:02 10:53  548/735  M30-34  M# 4301 Buffalo             NY 
 7342 Kimberly Radziwon             30   54:02 10:53  470/867  F30-34  F# 3041 Buffalo             NY 
 7343 Ashley J. Kamrowski           27   54:02 10:53  552/1099 F25-29  F# 3042 Tonawanda           NY 
 7344 Loretta Hausfeld              46   54:02 10:53  210/521  F45-49  F# 3043 Clemmons            NC 
 7345 James M. Davis                65   54:02 10:53   56/149  M65-69  M# 4302 Clarence            NY 
 7346 Michael Neumeister            51   54:02 10:53  394/577  M50-54  M# 4303 Clemmons            NC 
 7347 Marissa B. Pontello           26   54:02 10:53  553/1099 F25-29  F# 3044 East Amherst        NY 
 7348 Karl B. Schultz               29   54:02 10:53  519/684  M25-29  M# 4304 Buffalo             NY 
 7349 Robert G. Ritz                49   54:02 10:53  384/574  M45-49  M# 4305 East Aurora         NY 
 7350 Mark Rizzo                    31   54:03 10:53  549/735  M30-34  M# 4306 Buffalo             NY 
 7351 Nora MacNamee                 42   54:03 10:53  263/562  F40-44  F# 3045 Lewiston            NY 
 7352 Katie J. Doane                30   54:03 10:53  471/867  F30-34  F# 3046 Grand Island        NY 
 7353 Patricia Corrigan             48   54:03 10:53  211/521  F45-49  F# 3047 Lockport            NY 
 7354 Jeffrey S. Meister            47   54:03 10:53  385/574  M45-49  M# 4307 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7355 Nethra Madurai                27   54:03 10:53  554/1099 F25-29  F# 3048 East Amherst        NY 
 7356 Jennifer Guay                 46   54:03 10:53  212/521  F45-49  F# 3049 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7357 Geanne Zanatta                33   54:04 10:53  472/867  F30-34  F# 3050 Hamburg             NY 
 7358 Joseph Morath, Jr.            39   54:04 10:53  478/616  M35-39  M# 4308 Hamburg             NY 
 7359 Nainita Madurai               24   54:04 10:53  452/896  F20-24  F# 3051 Liverpool           NY 
 7360 Carol Cunningham              58   54:04 10:53  122/384  F55-59  F# 3052 Akron               NY 
 7361 Tess Anderson                 13   54:04 10:53  118/319  F01-14  F# 3053 Fairfield           CT 
 7362 Jillian Walczyk               19   54:04 10:53  254/538  F15-19  F# 3054 Elma                NY 
 7363 Jessica Crofts                28   54:04 10:53  555/1099 F25-29  F# 3055 Buffalo             NY 
 7364 Ann More                      53   54:04 10:53  184/475  F50-54  F# 3056 Buffalo             NY 
 7365 Sarah Sabatowski              57   54:05 10:53  123/384  F55-59  F# 3057 Grand Island        NY 
 7366 Colleen Regan-Kreuz           53   54:05 10:53  185/475  F50-54  F# 3058 Getzville           NY 
 7367 Payton A. Smith               18   54:05 10:53  255/538  F15-19  F# 3059 Orchard Park        NY 
 7368 Hollis Mahaney                61   54:05 10:53   37/154  F60-64  F# 3060 Kenmore             NY 
 7369 Maggie N. Henderson           26   54:05 10:53  556/1099 F25-29  F# 3061 Snyder              NY 
 7370 Kimberly L. Boldt             29   54:05 10:53  557/1099 F25-29  F# 3062 East Aurora         NY 
 7371 Grace Elmer                   13   54:05 10:53  119/319  F01-14  F# 3063 Marblehead          MA 
 7372 Jennifer McGee                33   54:05 10:53  473/867  F30-34  F# 3064 Tonawanda           NY 
 7373 Luke Elmer                    11   54:05 10:53  223/384  M01-14  M# 4309 Marblehead          MA 
 7374 Noa Matson                    23   54:05 10:53  453/896  F20-24  F# 3065 St. Louis           MO 
 7375 Jeffrey Brown                 53   54:06 10:53  395/577  M50-54  M# 4310 Buffalo             NY 
 7376 Renee Cress                   41   54:06 10:53  264/562  F40-44  F# 3066 Sanborn             NY 
 7377 Beth Solek                    36   54:06 10:53  378/725  F35-39  F# 3067 Buffalo             NY 
 7378 Catherine Miske               46   54:06 10:53  213/521  F45-49  F# 3068 Buffalo             NY 
 7379 Nicole A. Carriere            34   54:06 10:53  474/867  F30-34  F# 3069 Buffalo             NY 
 7380 Thomas J. Gesicki             55   54:07 10:54  310/499  M55-59  M# 4311 Lancaster           NY 
 7381 Elizabeth A. Marotto          24   54:07 10:54  454/896  F20-24  F# 3070 Buffalo             NY 
 7382 Tracey D. Olivieri            40   54:07 10:54  265/562  F40-44  F# 3071 Williamsville       NY 
 7383 Sarah R. Bartkowiak           21   54:07 10:54  455/896  F20-24  F# 3072 Lockport            NY 
 7384 Ronald J. Bartkowiak          53   54:07 10:54  396/577  M50-54  M# 4312 Lockport            NY 
 7385 Maggie Leone                  39   54:07 10:54  379/725  F35-39  F# 3073 Lakeview            NY 
 7386 Brandi J. Bernas              21   54:07 10:54  456/896  F20-24  F# 3074 Orchard Park        NY 
 7387 Greg McOwen                   40   54:08 10:54  357/517  M40-44  M# 4313 Buffalo             NY 
 7388 Sarah Landers                 39   54:08 10:54  380/725  F35-39  F# 3075 Lakeview            NY 
 7389 Grace Munschauer              57   54:08 10:54  124/384  F55-59  F# 3076 Buffalo             NY 
 7390 David Mills                   65   54:08 10:54   57/149  M65-69  M# 4314 Eden                NY 
 7391 Cynthia R. Bartkowiak         48   54:09 10:54  214/521  F45-49  F# 3077 Lockport            NY 
 7392 Juan Hernandez                29   54:09 10:54  520/684  M25-29  M# 4315 Odenton             MD 
 7393 Michael J. Wlodarczyk         24   54:09 10:54  389/526  M20-24  M# 4316 Tonawanda           NY 
 7394 Don E. Lawrence               70   54:09 10:54   20/54   M70-74  M# 4317 East Amherst        NY 
 7395 Jenna L. Schifferle           24   54:09 10:54  457/896  F20-24  F# 3078 Lockport            NY 
 7396 Jarod Powers                  15   54:09 10:54  409/506  M15-19  M# 4318 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7397 Mike C. Higgins               24   54:09 10:54  390/526  M20-24  M# 4319 Grand Island        NY 
 7398 Leslie H. Zemsky              56   54:09 10:54  125/384  F55-59  F# 3079 Buffalo             NY 
 7399 Emily Mawer                   26   54:09 10:54  558/1099 F25-29  F# 3080 Annapolis           MD 
 7400 Stephanie E. Castillo         48   54:09 10:54  215/521  F45-49  F# 3081 Grand Island        NY 
 7401 David R. Castillo             47   54:09 10:54  386/574  M45-49  M# 4320 Grand Island        NY 
 7402 Elizabeth J. White            22   54:09 10:54  458/896  F20-24  F# 3082 East Aurora         NY 
 7403 Patrick Richey                52   54:10 10:54  397/577  M50-54  M# 4321 East Aurora         NY 
 7404 Ryan Slomiany                 32   54:10 10:54  550/735  M30-34  M# 4322 Buffalo             NY 
 7405 Nancy Heffron                 62   54:10 10:54   38/154  F60-64  F# 3083 Buffalo             NY 
 7406 Jared Pardi                   41   54:10 10:54  358/517  M40-44  M# 4323 East Aurora         NY 
 7407 Barbara Byers                 51   54:10 10:54  186/475  F50-54  F# 3084 Buffalo             NY 
 7408 Rebecca H. Holt               73   54:10 10:54    3/20   F70-74  F# 3085 Knoxville           TN 
 7409 Joseph Spencer                32   54:10 10:54  551/735  M30-34  M# 4324 Tonawanda           NY 
 7410 Andrew J. Baker               31   54:11 10:54  552/735  M30-34  M# 4325 Colden              NY 
 7411 Clark Thomas                  61   54:11 10:54  222/349  M60-64  M# 4326 Clarence Center     NY 
 7412 Suzanne E. Riordan            39   54:11 10:54  381/725  F35-39  F# 3086 Youngstown          NY 
 7413 Susan Gembala                 44   54:11 10:54  266/562  F40-44  F# 3087 Buffalo             NY 
 7414 Lindsay Lafleur               34   54:12 10:55  475/867  F30-34  F# 3088 Syracuse            NY 
 7415 Kersten L. Pretorius          25   54:12 10:55  559/1099 F25-29  F# 3089 East Amherst        NY 
 7416 Shannon Spencer               29   54:12 10:55  560/1099 F25-29  F# 3090 Tonawanda           NY 
 7417 Aaron M. Adoff                39   54:12 10:55  479/616  M35-39  M# 4327 Hamburg             NY 
 7418 George Cownie                 67   54:13 10:55   58/149  M65-69  M# 4328 Buffalo             NY 
 7419 Lisa M. Adoff                 35   54:13 10:55  382/725  F35-39  F# 3091 Hamburg             NY 
 7420 Drew Elliott                  15   54:13 10:55  410/506  M15-19  M# 4329 East Amherst        NY 
 7421 Lauren Elliott                19   54:13 10:55  256/538  F15-19  F# 3092 East Amherst        NY 
 7422 Kathleen Benson               49   54:13 10:55  216/521  F45-49  F# 3093 Buffalo             NY 
 7423 Timothy L. Violante           29   54:13 10:55  521/684  M25-29  M# 4330 Buffalo             NY 
 7424 Molly K. Muraca               28   54:13 10:55  561/1099 F25-29  F# 3094 Buffalo             NY 
 7425 Kilian E. Salerno             40   54:13 10:55  267/562  F40-44  F# 3095 Buffalo             NY 
 7426 Maria J. Komin                58   54:13 10:55  126/384  F55-59  F# 3096 Grand Island        NY 
 7427 Christopher A. Singer         40   54:13 10:55  359/517  M40-44  M# 4331 Buffalo             NY 
 7428 Mary Ann Jolls                46   54:13 10:55  217/521  F45-49  F# 3097 Elma                NY 
 7429 Hilary Donegan                34   54:14 10:55  476/867  F30-34  F# 3098 Amherst             NY 
 7430 Brian P. Sullivan             55   54:14 10:55  311/499  M55-59  M# 4332 Buffalo             NY 
 7431 Karin L. Caldwell             44   54:15 10:55  268/562  F40-44  F# 3099 Lockport            NY 
 7432 Kristen M. Wolf               49   54:15 10:55  218/521  F45-49  F# 3100 Orchard Park        NY 
 7433 Alexandra Thompson            19   54:15 10:55  257/538  F15-19  F# 3101 Amherst             NY 
 7434 Jessica Lyons                 35   54:15 10:55  383/725  F35-39  F# 3102 Buffalo             NY 
 7435 Joseph A. Caligiuri           45   54:15 10:55  387/574  M45-49  M# 4333 Lancaster           NY 
 7436 Kimberly Orth                 51   54:16 10:55  187/475  F50-54  F# 3103 Buffalo             NY 
 7437 Alyssa L. Harper              27   54:16 10:55  562/1099 F25-29  F# 3104 Buffalo             NY 
 7438 Michael Kowalski              63   54:16 10:55  223/349  M60-64  M# 4334 Amherst             NY 
 7439 Julie Fantaske                34   54:16 10:55  477/867  F30-34  F# 3105 Buffalo             NY 
 7440 Zoe Farkash                   13   54:16 10:55  120/319  F01-14  F# 3106 Buffalo             NY 
 7441 Judy Kowalski                 53   54:16 10:55  188/475  F50-54  F# 3107 Amherst             NY 
 7442 Jeffrey Brown                 53   54:16 10:55  398/577  M50-54  M# 4335 Buffalo             NY 
 7443 Kathy Kawahara                57   54:16 10:55  127/384  F55-59  F# 3108 Orchard Park        NY 
 7444 Christopher P. Vogelsang      26   54:17 10:56  522/684  M25-29  M# 4336 Cleveland           OH 
 7445 Tiffany Dingeldey             24   54:17 10:56  459/896  F20-24  F# 3109 Buffalo             NY 
 7446 Jesse J. Cooke                38   54:18 10:56  480/616  M35-39  M# 4337 Hamburg             NY 
 7447 Allison M. Rehm               17   54:18 10:56  258/538  F15-19  F# 3110 Lancaster           NY 
 7448 Jim Morris                    56   54:18 10:56  312/499  M55-59  M# 4338 Fort Erie           ON 
 7449 Mary Scalzi                   55   54:18 10:56  128/384  F55-59  F# 3111 Clarence Center     NY 
 7450 Morgan E. Lorenz              19   54:18 10:56  259/538  F15-19  F# 3112 Buffalo             NY 
 7451 Dennis B. O'Sullivan          39   54:18 10:56  481/616  M35-39  M# 4339 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7452 Donald McMahon                63   54:18 10:56  224/349  M60-64  M# 4340 Buffalo             NY 
 7453 Kristen A. O'Sullivan         40   54:18 10:56  269/562  F40-44  F# 3113 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7454 Gapsloe Allen                 14   54:19 10:56  224/384  M01-14  M# 4341 Hamburg             NY 
 7455 James Hogan                   43   54:19 10:56  360/517  M40-44  M# 4342 Buffalo             NY 
 7456 Jack Syracuse                 67   54:19 10:56   59/149  M65-69  M# 4343 Tonawanda           NY 
 7457 Jeremy Suraf                  34   54:19 10:56  553/735  M30-34  M# 4344 Buffalo             NY 
 7458 Melissa Milch                 47   54:19 10:56  219/521  F45-49  F# 3114 Getzville           NY 
 7459 Thomas R. Smith               54   54:19 10:56  399/577  M50-54  M# 4345 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7460 Veronica K. Kellam-Lamkin     37   54:20 10:56  384/725  F35-39  F# 3115 Williamsville       NY 
 7461 Greg Zablonski                52   54:20 10:56  400/577  M50-54  M# 4346 Orchard Park        NY 
 7462 Ryann Hartmayer               33   54:20 10:56  478/867  F30-34  F# 3116 Kenmore             NY 
 7463 Jane M. Lorenz                51   54:20 10:56  189/475  F50-54  F# 3117 Buffalo             NY 
 7464 Allen J. Fox                   8   54:21 10:56  225/384  M01-14  M# 4347 Buffalo             NY 
 7465 Michael J. Falls              45   54:21 10:56  388/574  M45-49  M# 4348 Cortland            NY 
 7466 Jan Vesper-Diver              47   54:21 10:56  220/521  F45-49  F# 3118 Clarence Center     NY 
 7467 Max Whitton                   12   54:21 10:56  226/384  M01-14  M# 4349 Amherst             NY 
 7468 Lee Miller                    46   54:21 10:56  389/574  M45-49  M# 4350 Kenmore             NY 
 7469 Mary Glenn                    52   54:21 10:56  190/475  F50-54  F# 3119 Lockport            NY 
 7470 Brynn Latter                  26   54:21 10:56  563/1099 F25-29  F# 3120 Buffalo             NY 
 7471 Ryan E. Caster                34   54:21 10:56  554/735  M30-34  M# 4351 Buffalo             NY 
 7472 Jaimie R. Shapiro             25   54:21 10:56  564/1099 F25-29  F# 3121 Tonawanda           NY 
 7473 Anthony Morganti, Jr.         27   54:22 10:57  523/684  M25-29  M# 4352 Buffalo             NY 
 7474 Nathan Vesper                 14   54:22 10:57  227/384  M01-14  M# 4353 Clarence Center     NY 
 7475 Allison N. Ritchey            38   54:22 10:57  385/725  F35-39  F# 3122 Buffalo             NY 
 7476 Katie Schiffler               24   54:22 10:57  460/896  F20-24  F# 3123 Buffalo             NY 
 7477 Alison Hutchinson             29   54:23 10:57  565/1099 F25-29  F# 3124 Columbia            MD 
 7478 Meghan McNichol               24   54:23 10:57  461/896  F20-24  F# 3125 Orchard Park        NY 
 7479 Barish Ali                    40   54:23 10:57  361/517  M40-44  M# 4354 Buffalo             NY 
 7480 Jessica Owley                 40   54:23 10:57  270/562  F40-44  F# 3126 Buffalo             NY 
 7481 Keana E. Donaldson            24   54:23 10:57  462/896  F20-24  F# 3127 Fredonia            NY 
 7482 Ariel Braverman                8   54:24 10:57  121/319  F01-14  F# 3128 Buffalo             NY 
 7483 Danielle N. Gorney            26   54:24 10:57  566/1099 F25-29  F# 3129 Lancaster           NY 
 7484 Eileen M. Jensen              54   54:24 10:57  191/475  F50-54  F# 3130 Buffalo             NY 
 7485 Clifford C. Pyne              53   54:24 10:57  401/577  M50-54  M# 4355 Orchard Park        NY 
 7486 Susan L. Pyne                 52   54:24 10:57  192/475  F50-54  F# 3131 Orchard Park        NY 
 7487 Emery P. Baun                 13   54:25 10:57  122/319  F01-14  F# 3132 Orchard Park        NY 
 7488 Laura Human                   31   54:25 10:57  479/867  F30-34  F# 3133 Bradenton           FL 
 7489 Amy Lolo                      41   54:25 10:57  271/562  F40-44  F# 3134 Perrysburg          OH 
 7490 Laurie Kurdziel               48   54:25 10:57  221/521  F45-49  F# 3135 Monroe              NY 
 7491 Emily C. Mahaney              23   54:25 10:57  463/896  F20-24  F# 3136 Corfu               NY 
 7492 Graham S. Wilczewski          17   54:25 10:57  411/506  M15-19  M# 4356 La Porte            IN 
 7493 Anthony Kurdziel              47   54:25 10:57  390/574  M45-49  M# 4357 Monroe              NY 
 7494 Chris Fritz                   24   54:25 10:57  391/526  M20-24  M# 4358 Buffalo             NY 
 7495 Catherine Walcott             48   54:26 10:57  222/521  F45-49  F# 3137 San Francisco       CA 
 7496 Joseph Kielb                  58   54:26 10:57  313/499  M55-59  M# 4359 Alden               NY 
 7497 Evan Fell                     13   54:26 10:57  228/384  M01-14  M# 4360 Tonawanda           NY 
 7498 Caitlin M. Klimchuk           25   54:26 10:57  567/1099 F25-29  F# 3138 Buffalo             NY 
 7499 Anna Li                       28   54:26 10:57  568/1099 F25-29  F# 3139 Ronkonkoma          NY 
 7500 Richard A. Marko              34   54:27 10:58  555/735  M30-34  M# 4361 Buffalo             NY 
 7501 Tim Adduci                    33   54:27 10:58  556/735  M30-34  M# 4362 Buffalo             NY 
 7502 Miranda J. Schultz            23   54:27 10:58  464/896  F20-24  F# 3140 Orchard Park        NY 
 7503 Rainer Hoff                   60   54:27 10:58  225/349  M60-64  M# 4363 East Amherst        NY 
 7504 Julia Weyant                  17   54:27 10:58  260/538  F15-19  F# 3141 Buffalo             NY 
 7505 Matthew Allinson              24   54:27 10:58  392/526  M20-24  M# 4364 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7506 Kelsey E. Chubb               17   54:27 10:58  261/538  F15-19  F# 3142 Clarence            NY 
 7507 Brenda L. Antoszek            48   54:28 10:58  223/521  F45-49  F# 3143 Lancaster           NY 
 7508 Intefada Wardia               26   54:28 10:58  569/1099 F25-29  F# 3144 Buffalo             NY 
 7509 Sergiy Nazarenko              29   54:28 10:58  524/684  M25-29  M# 4365 Ronkonkoma          NY 
 7510 Lauren Insinna                27   54:28 10:58  570/1099 F25-29  F# 3145 Buffalo             NY 
 7511 Zachary Ostroff               23   54:28 10:58  393/526  M20-24  M# 4366 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7512 Steven Minunni                48   54:28 10:58  391/574  M45-49  M# 4367 Rochester           NY 
 7513 Melissa Studley               33   54:28 10:58  480/867  F30-34  F# 3146 Lancaster           NY 
 7514 Danielle Conley               25   54:28 10:58  571/1099 F25-29  F# 3147 Buffalo             NY 
 7515 Steven Ribbeck                60   54:29 10:58  226/349  M60-64  M# 4368 Lockport            NY 
 7516 Brittani Mroz                 26   54:29 10:58  572/1099 F25-29  F# 3148 Elma                NY 
 7517 Alexis Ciehomski              20   54:29 10:58  465/896  F20-24  F# 3149 Tonawanda           NY 
 7518 Lee McElhinny                 34   54:29 10:58  557/735  M30-34  M# 4369 Williamsville       NY 
 7519 Barbara Langdon               41   54:29 10:58  272/562  F40-44  F# 3150 Clarence Center     NY 
 7520 Doreen K. Miller              50   54:30 10:58  193/475  F50-54  F# 3151 Williamsville       NY 
 7521 Colleen M. Goodwin            48   54:30 10:58  224/521  F45-49  F# 3152 Clarence Center     NY 
 7522 Haley Monolopolus             21   54:30 10:58  466/896  F20-24  F# 3153 West Seneca         NY 
 7523 Bridget Fleissner             25   54:30 10:58  573/1099 F25-29  F# 3154 Springville         NY 
 7524 Jerald D. Truesdell           56   54:30 10:58  314/499  M55-59  M# 4370 Ransomville         NY 
 7525 Collette Monolopolus          54   54:30 10:58  194/475  F50-54  F# 3155 West Seneca         NY 
 7526 Jay Mostowy                   52   54:30 10:58  402/577  M50-54  M# 4371 East Amherst        NY 
 7527 Julie Baun                    43   54:30 10:58  273/562  F40-44  F# 3156 Orchard Park        NY 
 7528 Gina Wagner                   38   54:30 10:58  386/725  F35-39  F# 3157 Lake View           NY 
 7529 Melissa Frazer                31   54:30 10:58  481/867  F30-34  F# 3158 Jersey City         NJ 
 7530 Cara Matteliano               54   54:30 10:58  195/475  F50-54  F# 3159 Buffalo             NY 
 7531 Gus A. Sanchez                44   54:30 10:58  362/517  M40-44  M# 4372 Austin              TX 
 7532 Tina Marie Drumm              57   54:30 10:58  129/384  F55-59  F# 3160 Tonawanda           NY 
 7533 Katherine Gasiecki            27   54:30 10:58  574/1099 F25-29  F# 3161 Buffalo             NY 
 7534 Scott Wagner                  49   54:31 10:58  392/574  M45-49  M# 4373 Lake View           NY 
 7535 Brian Frazer                  31   54:31 10:58  558/735  M30-34  M# 4374 Jersey City         NJ 
 7536 Jennifer R. Mess              24   54:31 10:58  467/896  F20-24  F# 3162 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7537 Nate Drag                     32   54:31 10:58  559/735  M30-34  M# 4375 Buffalo             NY 
 7538 Jenn McCaffery                34   54:31 10:58  482/867  F30-34  F# 3163 North Chili         NY 
 7539 Terri J. Ceravolo             62   54:31 10:58   39/154  F60-64  F# 3164 Ellicott City       MD 
 7540 Emily Harrington              24   54:31 10:58  468/896  F20-24  F# 3165 South Deerfield     MA 
 7541 Amanda Baran                  34   54:31 10:58  483/867  F30-34  F# 3166 Tonawanda           NY 
 7542 Joseph T. Gasiecki            56   54:31 10:58  315/499  M55-59  M# 4376 South Wales         NY 
 7543 Joshua P. Forget              25   54:31 10:58  525/684  M25-29  M# 4377 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7544 Carol Glor                    50   54:31 10:58  196/475  F50-54  F# 3167 Clarence Center     NY 
 7545 Katelyn E. Militello          21   54:31 10:58  469/896  F20-24  F# 3168 Amherst             NY 
 7546 Michael Lanighan              26   54:31 10:58  526/684  M25-29  M# 4378 South Deerfield     MA 
 7547 Matt Donhauser                48   54:31 10:58  393/574  M45-49  M# 4379 Bowmansville        NY 
 7548 Wendy Nannen                  47   54:32 10:59  225/521  F45-49  F# 3169 Hamburg             NY 
 7549 Mary Jo Donhauser             55   54:32 10:59  130/384  F55-59  F# 3170 Bowmansville        NY 
 7550 Allison M. Hall               25   54:32 10:59  575/1099 F25-29  F# 3171 Hamburg             NY 
 7551 Rob Collins                   30   54:32 10:59  560/735  M30-34  M# 4380 East Aurora         NY 
 7552 John Bacon                    51   54:32 10:59  403/577  M50-54  M# 4381 Hamilton            ON 
 7553 Sarah Penna                   29   54:32 10:59  576/1099 F25-29  F# 3172 Amherst             NY 
 7554 Angela A. Ferri               40   54:32 10:59  274/562  F40-44  F# 3173 Buffalo             NY 
 7555 Alissa D'Attilio              31   54:32 10:59  484/867  F30-34  F# 3174 Buffalo             NY 
 7556 Jerry Marti                   44   54:32 10:59  363/517  M40-44  M# 4382 Buffalo             NY 
 7557 Stephen P. Kijowski           23   54:32 10:59  394/526  M20-24  M# 4383 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7558 Christopher E. Kijowski       52   54:32 10:59  404/577  M50-54  M# 4384 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7559 Mike Holbert                  32   54:32 10:59  561/735  M30-34  M# 4385 Philadelphia        PA 
 7560 Dan Zorich                    45   54:33 10:59  394/574  M45-49  M# 4386 Grand Island        NY 
 7561 Kelly Ramsay                  51   54:33 10:59  197/475  F50-54  F# 3175 Hamilton            ON 
 7562 Elizabeth Shisler             37   54:33 10:59  387/725  F35-39  F# 3176 Depew               NY 
 7563 Edward J. Silvestrini         61   54:33 10:59  227/349  M60-64  M# 4387 Clarence Center     NY 
 7564 Robin K. Irwin                47   54:33 10:59  226/521  F45-49  F# 3177 Buffalo             NY 
 7565 Rachel E. Bailey              20   54:34 10:59  470/896  F20-24  F# 3178 Grand Island        NY 
 7566 Christina Barone              31   54:34 10:59  485/867  F30-34  F# 3179 Lancaster           NY 
 7567 William D. Mecca              39   54:34 10:59  482/616  M35-39  M# 4388 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7568 Janice Walter-Ferrick         52   54:34 10:59  198/475  F50-54  F# 3180 Syracuse            NY 
 7569 Thomas Grogan                 60   54:34 10:59  228/349  M60-64  M# 4389 Orchard Park        NY 
 7570 Beth Curtis                   37   54:34 10:59  388/725  F35-39  F# 3181 Buffalo             NY 
 7571 Laurie Walter                 61   54:34 10:59   40/154  F60-64  F# 3182 Fayetteville        NY 
 7572 Martin J. Hallinan            60   54:34 10:59  229/349  M60-64  M# 4390 Orchard Park        NY 
 7573 Jordan Honan                  31   54:34 10:59  562/735  M30-34  M# 4391 Buffalo             NY 
 7574 Jessica Grogan                25   54:34 10:59  577/1099 F25-29  F# 3183 Orchard Park        NY 
 7575 Yoshi Nobumoto                45   54:34 10:59  395/574  M45-49  M# 4392 Grand Island        NY 
 7576 Molly Fenske                  28   54:34 10:59  578/1099 F25-29  F# 3184 Buffalo             NY 
 7577 Susan M. Michalec             47   54:34 10:59  227/521  F45-49  F# 3185 Angola              NY 
 7578 Steve Witter                  32   54:34 10:59  563/735  M30-34  M# 4393 Buffalo             NY 
 7579 Kristen Simon                 36   54:35 10:59  389/725  F35-39  F# 3186 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7580 Erica Volpe                   41   54:35 10:59  275/562  F40-44  F# 3187 Hamburg             NY 
 7581 Maggie Nobumoto               20   54:35 10:59  471/896  F20-24  F# 3188 Grand Island        NY 
 7582 Samantha Schlein              23   54:35 10:59  472/896  F20-24  F# 3189 Buffalo             NY 
 7583 Kara Maritato                 31   54:35 10:59  486/867  F30-34  F# 3190 Kenmore             NY 
 7584 Michael E. Benedict           37   54:36 10:59  483/616  M35-39  M# 4394 Lockport            NY 
 7585 Olivia M. Kirk                10   54:36 10:59  123/319  F01-14  F# 3191 Buffalo             NY 
 7586 Judsen Bruzgul                40   54:36 10:59  364/517  M40-44  M# 4395 Baltimore           MD 
 7587 Alexandria Gattuso            23   54:37 11:00  473/896  F20-24  F# 3192 Hamburg             NY 
 7588 Joelle M. Rebl                35   54:37 11:00  390/725  F35-39  F# 3193 East Aurora         NY 
 7589 Megan A. Delgado              41   54:37 11:00  276/562  F40-44  F# 3194 Boston              MA 
 7590 Lynn M. Gibbons               45   54:37 11:00  228/521  F45-49  F# 3195 New Market          MD 
 7591 Joe K. Norrell                48   54:37 11:00  396/574  M45-49  M# 4396 Buffalo             NY 
 7592 Kerry Schmidt                 40   54:38 11:00  277/562  F40-44  F# 3196 Grand Island        NY 
 7593 Rebecca Harms                 20   54:38 11:00  474/896  F20-24  F# 3197 Buffalo             NY 
 7594 John Crane                    23   54:38 11:00  395/526  M20-24  M# 4397 Dunkirk             NY 
 7595 Natalie Evans                 36   54:38 11:00  391/725  F35-39  F# 3198 New York            NY 
 7596 Joshua Crane                  17   54:38 11:00  412/506  M15-19  M# 4398 Wilmington          NC 
 7597 Grace Vanier                  37   54:38 11:00  392/725  F35-39  F# 3199 Indian Trail        NC 
 7598 Scott R. Gowanlock            23   54:38 11:00  396/526  M20-24  M# 4399 East Aurora         NY 
 7599 Denise M. Harrell             44   54:38 11:00  278/562  F40-44  F# 3200 Sanborn             NY 
 7600 Andrew M. Dybalski            40   54:39 11:00  365/517  M40-44  M# 4400 West Seneca         NY 
 7601 Mac Mackenzie                 72   54:39 11:00    4/20   F70-74  F# 3201 Jamestown           NY 
 7602 Leah Eagan-Stoddard           43   54:39 11:00  279/562  F40-44  F# 3202 Buffalo             NY 
 7603 Antonette Backert             26   54:39 11:00  579/1099 F25-29  F# 3203 Lake View           NY 
 7604 Frank Leonard                 28   54:40 11:00  527/684  M25-29  M# 4401 Lake View           NY 
 7605 Chris Pirrone                 44   54:40 11:00  366/517  M40-44  M# 4402 Santa Monica        CA 
 7606 Esther G. Eagan               41   54:40 11:00  280/562  F40-44  F# 3204 Buffalo             NY 
 7607 Cassandra Abrams              20   54:40 11:00  475/896  F20-24  F# 3205 Apalachin           NY 
 7608 Christine Galbraith           50   54:40 11:00  199/475  F50-54  F# 3206 Buffalo             NY 
 7609 Daniel J. O'Leary             47   54:40 11:00  397/574  M45-49  M# 4403 Lancaster           NY 
 7610 Emma M. O'Leary               16   54:40 11:00  262/538  F15-19  F# 3207 Lancaster           NY 
 7611 Kristine Ingro                37   54:41 11:00  393/725  F35-39  F# 3208 Barker              NY 
 7612 Amy May                       28   54:41 11:00  580/1099 F25-29  F# 3209 Buffalo             NY 
 7613 Jennifer Wilt                 19   54:41 11:00  263/538  F15-19  F# 3210 Macomb              MI 
 7614 Regan L. O'Leary              15   54:41 11:00  264/538  F15-19  F# 3211 Tampa               FL 
 7615 Lucinda Ingro                 10   54:41 11:00  124/319  F01-14  F# 3212 Barker              NY 
 7616 Patty J. O'Leary              47   54:41 11:00  229/521  F45-49  F# 3213 Tampa               FL 
 7617 Rebecca De Sa                 28   54:42 11:01  581/1099 F25-29  F# 3214 Armonk              NY 
 7618 Amy C. Dybalski               40   54:42 11:01  281/562  F40-44  F# 3215 West Seneca         NY 
 7619 Rebecca Suchy                 26   54:42 11:01  582/1099 F25-29  F# 3216 Buffalo             NY 
 7620 James C. Neal                 60   54:42 11:01  230/349  M60-64  M# 4404 Buffalo             NY 
 7621 Erin Cavagnaro                25   54:42 11:01  583/1099 F25-29  F# 3217 Getzville           NY 
 7622 Brennan McQuillan             15   54:42 11:01  413/506  M15-19  M# 4405 East Amherst        NY 
 7623 Jack Shivinsky                13   54:42 11:01  229/384  M01-14  M# 4406 Buffalo             NY 
 7624 Isabelle G. Nowak             14   54:43 11:01  125/319  F01-14  F# 3218 Buffalo             NY 
 7625 Paige Natiella                12   54:43 11:01  126/319  F01-14  F# 3219 Buffalo             NY 
 7626 Kurtis Barr                   46   54:43 11:01  398/574  M45-49  M# 4407 Buffalo             NY 
 7627 Sylvia Santana                57   54:44 11:01  131/384  F55-59  F# 3220 Buffalo             NY 
 7628 Heather Carey                 11   54:44 11:01  127/319  F01-14  F# 3221 Williamsville       NY 
 7629 Nora L. Ludwig                38   54:44 11:01  394/725  F35-39  F# 3222 Mayville            NY 
 7630 Michelle L. Homac             43   54:44 11:01  282/562  F40-44  F# 3223 South Wales         NY 
 7631 Michael F. Ludwig             43   54:44 11:01  367/517  M40-44  M# 4408 Mayville            NY 
 7632 Scott J. Gregoire             59   54:44 11:01  316/499  M55-59  M# 4409 Bradforrd           PA 
 7633 Gerald Natiella               42   54:44 11:01  368/517  M40-44  M# 4410 Buffalo             NY 
 7634 Mark Nagy                     51   54:45 11:01  405/577  M50-54  M# 4411 Buffalo             NY 
 7635 Bob Shivinsky                 46   54:45 11:01  399/574  M45-49  M# 4412 Buffalo             NY 
 7636 Lynda Kaylor                  62   54:45 11:01   41/154  F60-64  F# 3224 Westford            MA 
 7637 Tara Minett                   33   54:45 11:01  487/867  F30-34  F# 3225 Canonsburg          PA 
 7638 Jason Patronik                44   54:45 11:01  369/517  M40-44  M# 4413 Orchard Park        NY 
 7639 Mary Jane Szydlowski          60   54:45 11:01   42/154  F60-64  F# 3226 Buffalo             NY 
 7640 Ben Macfadyen                 17   54:45 11:01  414/506  M15-19  M# 4414 Orchard Park        NY 
 7641 Michael C. Gregoire           60   54:45 11:01  231/349  M60-64  M# 4415 Crofton             MD 
 7642 Karen L. Karaszewski          52   54:45 11:01  200/475  F50-54  F# 3227 East Amherst        NY 
 7643 Mary Young                    33   54:45 11:01  488/867  F30-34  F# 3228 Akron               NY 
 7644 Oliver O. Hibbard             15   54:45 11:01  415/506  M15-19  M# 4416 Orchard Park        NY 
 7645 William A. Keppel, Jr.        18   54:45 11:01  416/506  M15-19  M# 4417 Buffalo             NY 
 7646 Morgan J. Scheuttle           26   54:46 11:01  528/684  M25-29  M# 4418 Buffalo             NY 
 7647 Joseph J. Karaszewski         52   54:46 11:01  406/577  M50-54  M# 4419 East Amherst        NY 
 7648 Adam B. Gregoire              34   54:46 11:01  564/735  M30-34  M# 4420 East Aurora         NY 
 7649 Noelle Bremer                 38   54:46 11:01  395/725  F35-39  F# 3229 East Aurora         NY 
 7650 Rachel Polanski               19   54:46 11:01  265/538  F15-19  F# 3230 Clarence Center     NY 
 7651 Will D. Hibbard               18   54:46 11:01  417/506  M15-19  M# 4421 Orchard Park        NY 
 7652 Mark J. Williams              41   54:46 11:02  370/517  M40-44  M# 4422 Erie                PA 
 7653 Barbara Warnock               68   54:47 11:02   10/60   F65-69  F# 3231 Buffalo             NY 
 7654 Kurt Herrmann                 45   54:47 11:02  400/574  M45-49  M# 4423 Buffalo             NY 
 7655 Hanna Martin                  35   54:47 11:02  396/725  F35-39  F# 3232 Waverly             NY 
 7656 Brittany E. Smith             21   54:47 11:02  476/896  F20-24  F# 3233 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7657 Vincent Bissonette            40   54:47 11:02  371/517  M40-44  M# 4424 Rochester           NY 
 7658 Melissa Bissonette            47   54:47 11:02  230/521  F45-49  F# 3234 Rochester           NY 
 7659 Jack Dibenedetto              14   54:47 11:02  230/384  M01-14  M# 4425 Buffalo             NY 
 7660 Pj Dibenedetto                19   54:47 11:02  418/506  M15-19  M# 4426 Buffalo             NY 
 7661 Conor Reedy                   30   54:47 11:02  565/735  M30-34  M# 4427 Buffalo             NY 
 7662 Bridget Roberts               34   54:48 11:02  489/867  F30-34  F# 3235 Buffalo             NY 
 7663 Frank Moricca                 50   54:48 11:02  407/577  M50-54  M# 4428 Columbus            OH 
 7664 Zachary Brink                 29   54:48 11:02  529/684  M25-29  M# 4429 Buffalo             NY 
 7665 Michael Dibenedetto           17   54:48 11:02  419/506  M15-19  M# 4430 Buffalo             NY 
 7666 Elaine M. Ball                60   54:48 11:02   43/154  F60-64  F# 3236 Tonawanda           NY 
 7667 Jennifer Lesh                 29   54:48 11:02  584/1099 F25-29  F# 3237 Denver              CO 
 7668 Colleen E. Hagler             38   54:48 11:02  397/725  F35-39  F# 3238 Buffalo             NY 
 7669 Mia Dibenedetto               21   54:48 11:02  477/896  F20-24  F# 3239 Buffalo             NY 
 7670 Kathy Herod                   51   54:48 11:02  201/475  F50-54  F# 3240 Lancaster           NY 
 7671 Jay McQuillan                 44   54:48 11:02  372/517  M40-44  M# 4431 East Amherst        NY 
 7672 Jason Wild                    35   54:48 11:02  484/616  M35-39  M# 4432 Denver              CO 
 7673 Dean P. Trzewieczynski        40   54:49 11:02  373/517  M40-44  M# 4433 Buffalo             NY 
 7674 Michelle Tronolone            48   54:49 11:02  231/521  F45-49  F# 3241 Buffalo             NY 
 7675 Connor Barnes                 30   54:49 11:02  566/735  M30-34  M# 4434 Boston              MA 
 7676 Chuck Koller                  69   54:49 11:02   60/149  M65-69  M# 4435 West Seneca         NY 
 7677 Steve D. Tisack               49   54:49 11:02  401/574  M45-49  M# 4436 Sanborn             NY 
 7678 Daniel Biondolillo            44   54:49 11:02  374/517  M40-44  M# 4437 Buffalo             NY 
 7679 Mark W. Perkins               25   54:50 11:02  530/684  M25-29  M# 4438 Brooklyn            NY 
 7680 Cj Williams                    9   54:50 11:02  231/384  M01-14  M# 4439 Erie                PA 
 7681 Tanner Mearns                 15   54:50 11:02  420/506  M15-19  M# 4440 Buffalo             NY 
 7682 Kate Gregory                  29   54:50 11:02  585/1099 F25-29  F# 3242 Boston              MA 
 7683 Jillian Stephens               9   54:50 11:02  128/319  F01-14  F# 3243 Buffalo             NY 
 7684 Andrea Darrall                23   54:50 11:02  478/896  F20-24  F# 3244 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7685 Bruce Izard                   49   54:50 11:02  402/574  M45-49  M# 4441 Buffalo             NY 
 7686 Nina M. Stephens              14   54:50 11:02  129/319  F01-14  F# 3245 Buffalo             NY 
 7687 Erica Miller                  25   54:50 11:02  586/1099 F25-29  F# 3246 Chicago             IL 
 7688 Eric R. Phillips              34   54:51 11:02  567/735  M30-34  M# 4442 Hamburg             NY 
 7689 Emily G. Brown                19   54:51 11:02  266/538  F15-19  F# 3247 Orchard Park        NY 
 7690 Taylor E. Greene              22   54:51 11:02  479/896  F20-24  F# 3248 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7691 Melanie Izard                 18   54:51 11:02  267/538  F15-19  F# 3249 Buffalo             NY 
 7692 Randy Mearns                  46   54:51 11:02  403/574  M45-49  M# 4443 Buffalo             NY 
 7693 Victoria Umstead              32   54:51 11:02  490/867  F30-34  F# 3250 Buffalo             NY 
 7694 Karen A. Mazierski            56   54:51 11:02  132/384  F55-59  F# 3251 West Seneca         NY 
 7695 Kevin J. Conmy                48   54:51 11:02  404/574  M45-49  M# 4444 Orchard Park        NY 
 7696 Carolyn Huffman               30   54:51 11:02  491/867  F30-34  F# 3252 Lancaster           NY 
 7697 David C. Falkner              46   54:51 11:02  405/574  M45-49  M# 4445 Orchard Park        NY 
 7698 Tracie Skretny                45   54:51 11:03  232/521  F45-49  F# 3253 Buffalo             NY 
 7699 Justine Pazderski             23   54:52 11:03  480/896  F20-24  F# 3254 Davenport           FL 
 7700 Amy Conmy                     46   54:52 11:03  233/521  F45-49  F# 3255 Orchard Park        NY 
 7701 Diana J. Nunez                27   54:52 11:03  587/1099 F25-29  F# 3256 Orlando             FL 
 7702 Kimberly Dole                 46   54:52 11:03  234/521  F45-49  F# 3257 Hamburg             NY 
 7703 Melinda Takacs                37   54:52 11:03  398/725  F35-39  F# 3258 Buffalo             NY 
 7704 Ted J. Mazierski              56   54:52 11:03  317/499  M55-59  M# 4446 West Seneca         NY 
 7705 Paige T. Cuddihy              22   54:53 11:03  481/896  F20-24  F# 3259 Hamburg             NY 
 7706 Kara Chipp                    28   54:53 11:03  588/1099 F25-29  F# 3260 Buffalo             NY 
 7707 Robert Kmitch                 47   54:53 11:03  406/574  M45-49  M# 4447 Hamburg             NY 
 7708 Michael Herberger             30   54:53 11:03  568/735  M30-34  M# 4448 Buffalo             NY 
 7709 Jeremy Ng                     32   54:53 11:03  569/735  M30-34  M# 4449 East Amherst        NY 
 7710 Paige Reitmeier               22   54:53 11:03  482/896  F20-24  F# 3261 Kenmore             NY 
 7711 Melissa Wasieczko             27   54:54 11:03  589/1099 F25-29  F# 3262 Tonawanda           NY 
 7712 Kimberlee Ott                 36   54:54 11:03  399/725  F35-39  F# 3263 Hamburg             NY 
 7713 C.J. Cook                     24   54:54 11:03  397/526  M20-24  M# 4450 Orchard Park        NY 
 7714 Frances J. Dixon-Ng           31   54:54 11:03  492/867  F30-34  F# 3264 East Amherst        NY 
 7715 Annette Kopp                  39   54:54 11:03  400/725  F35-39  F# 3265 Wheatfield          NY 
 7716 Regyna Taberski               42   54:54 11:03  283/562  F40-44  F# 3266 Buffalo             NY 
 7717 Stephen G. Mugel              24   54:54 11:03  398/526  M20-24  M# 4451 Hamburg             NY 
 7718 Stephen Whitton               42   54:54 11:03  375/517  M40-44  M# 4452 Amherst             NY 
 7719 Stephen A. Dimitroff          42   54:55 11:03  376/517  M40-44  M# 4453 Clarence            NY 
 7720 Mark Fruhlinger               67   54:55 11:03   61/149  M65-69  M# 4454 Buffalo             NY 
 7721 Sarah Seyfang                  8   54:55 11:03  130/319  F01-14  F# 3267 Buffalo             NY 
 7722 Allison Ingrao                26   54:55 11:03  590/1099 F25-29  F# 3268 Saint Augustine     FL 
 7723 Robert Benshadle              54   54:55 11:03  408/577  M50-54  M# 4455 Getzville           NY 
 7724 Janet Hubbard                 59   54:55 11:03  133/384  F55-59  F# 3269 Buffalo             NY 
 7725 Joleen M. Reinholz            48   54:55 11:03  235/521  F45-49  F# 3270 Clarence            NY 
 7726 Allie Daniels                 28   54:55 11:03  591/1099 F25-29  F# 3271 Amherst             NY 
 7727 Scott W. Gehl                 63   54:55 11:03  232/349  M60-64  M# 4456 Buffalo             NY 
 7728 Sarah Vorpahl                 28   54:56 11:03  592/1099 F25-29  F# 3272 Kenmore             NY 
 7729 Jodie Sweeney                 57   54:56 11:03  134/384  F55-59  F# 3273 Buffalo             NY 
 7730 John Edick                    55   54:56 11:03  318/499  M55-59  M# 4457 Buffalo             NY 
 7731 Wendy M. Zak                  40   54:56 11:04  284/562  F40-44  F# 3274 Lancaster           NY 
 7732 Artie Vallone                 28   54:57 11:04  531/684  M25-29  M# 4458 Buffalo             NY 
 7733 Lawrence D. Zak               54   54:57 11:04  409/577  M50-54  M# 4459 Lancaster           NY 
 7734 Lauren M. Post                25   54:57 11:04  593/1099 F25-29  F# 3275 Brooklyn            NY 
 7735 Lori Helwig                   45   54:57 11:04  236/521  F45-49  F# 3276 Wilmington          NC 
 7736 Dominic Fotia                 26   54:58 11:04  532/684  M25-29  M# 4460 Lockport            NY 
 7737 Dean Lamb                     55   54:58 11:04  319/499  M55-59  M# 4461 Appleton            NY 
 7738 Stephen T. Burger             23   54:58 11:04  399/526  M20-24  M# 4462 Hamburg             NY 
 7739 Stacy Syler                   34   54:58 11:04  493/867  F30-34  F# 3277 Buffalo             NY 
 7740 Sarah Masters                 25   54:58 11:04  594/1099 F25-29  F# 3278 Buffalo             NY 
 7741 Sharon B. Lamb                54   54:58 11:04  202/475  F50-54  F# 3279 Appleton            NY 
 7742 Jane M. Mogavero              37   54:58 11:04  401/725  F35-39  F# 3280 Buffalo             NY 
 7743 Jessica Gucwa                 30   54:58 11:04  494/867  F30-34  F# 3281 Buffalo             NY 
 7744 Benjamin Berger               22   54:58 11:04  400/526  M20-24  M# 4463 Buffalo             NY 
 7745 Stephanie Wilkinson           34   54:58 11:04  495/867  F30-34  F# 3282 Buffalo             NY 
 7746 Elizabeth Schueler            24   54:58 11:04  483/896  F20-24  F# 3283 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7747 Alison J. Chilton             20   54:58 11:04  484/896  F20-24  F# 3284 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7748 Catie Paradiso                33   54:58 11:04  496/867  F30-34  F# 3285 Buffalo             NY 
 7749 Andre H. Lamm                 51   54:59 11:04  410/577  M50-54  M# 4464 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7750 Fallon E. Harrigan            22   54:59 11:04  485/896  F20-24  F# 3286 Buffalo             NY 
 7751 Brandon Battaglia             19   54:59 11:04  421/506  M15-19  M# 4465 Buffalo             NY 
 7752 Linda Moore                   45   54:59 11:04  237/521  F45-49  F# 3287 Buffalo             NY 
 7753 Mike Kait                     48   54:59 11:04  407/574  M45-49  M# 4466 Lake View           NY 
 7754 Fred J. Hassen                51   54:59 11:04  411/577  M50-54  M# 4467 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7755 Sean J. Trask                 49   55:00 11:04  408/574  M45-49  M# 4468 Hamburg             NY 
 7756 William Moore                 52   55:00 11:04  412/577  M50-54  M# 4469 Buffalo             NY 
 7757 Sarah Griffin                 34   55:00 11:04  497/867  F30-34  F# 3288 Buffalo             NY 
 7758 Andrew R. Volpe               10   55:00 11:04  232/384  M01-14  M# 4470 Canandaigua         NY 
 7759 Scott M. Volpe                41   55:00 11:04  377/517  M40-44  M# 4471 Canandaigua         NY 
 7760 Jennifer L. Eagan             46   55:01 11:05  238/521  F45-49  F# 3289 Hayward             CA 
 7761 Jennifer L. Trask             41   55:01 11:05  285/562  F40-44  F# 3290 Hamburg             NY 
 7762 Tom Martin                    52   55:02 11:05  413/577  M50-54  M# 4472 Tonawanda           NY 
 7763 Josh Martin                   22   55:02 11:05  401/526  M20-24  M# 4473 Tonawanda           NY 
 7764 Dan Scott                     35   55:02 11:05  485/616  M35-39  M# 4474 Tonawanda           NY 
 7765 Shelby Donhauser              20   55:02 11:05  486/896  F20-24  F# 3291 Buffalo             NY 
 7766 Timothy P. Burns              57   55:02 11:05  320/499  M55-59  M# 4475 Solon               OH 
 7767 Susan Vonarx                  58   55:02 11:05  135/384  F55-59  F# 3292 Buffalo             NY 
 7768 Lee P. Smith                  55   55:03 11:05  321/499  M55-59  M# 4476 Buffalo             NY 
 7769 Ashley Atherton               30   55:03 11:05  498/867  F30-34  F# 3293 Buffalo             NY 
 7770 Monika Buffamonti             57   55:03 11:05  136/384  F55-59  F# 3294 Buffalo             NY 
 7771 Sarah Pray                    20   55:03 11:05  487/896  F20-24  F# 3295 Buffalo             NY 
 7772 Kelly Wilt                    26   55:03 11:05  595/1099 F25-29  F# 3296 Macomb              MI 
 7773 Stephanie Fix                 29   55:03 11:05  596/1099 F25-29  F# 3297 Buffalo             NY 
 7774 John Palczewski               34   55:03 11:05  570/735  M30-34  M# 4477 Buffalo             NY 
 7775 Maura A. Drury                29   55:03 11:05  597/1099 F25-29  F# 3298 Brooklyn            NY 
 7776 Mark Divincenzo               60   55:04 11:05  233/349  M60-64  M# 4478 Buffalo             NY 
 7777 William Osullivan             59   55:04 11:05  322/499  M55-59  M# 4479 Buffalo             NY 
 7778 Melissa Babiarz               50   55:04 11:05  203/475  F50-54  F# 3299 Buffalo             NY 
 7779 Brenna Gubala                 33   55:04 11:05  499/867  F30-34  F# 3300 Tonawanda           NY 
 7780 Rose Vancoevering             32   55:04 11:05  500/867  F30-34  F# 3301 Buffalo             NY 
 7781 Eamon T. Drury                26   55:04 11:05  533/684  M25-29  M# 4480 Buffalo             NY 
 7782 Michele Huntington            42   55:04 11:05  286/562  F40-44  F# 3302 Tonawanda           NY 
 7783 Sophie A. Chimera             43   55:05 11:05  287/562  F40-44  F# 3303 Buffalo             NY 
 7784 Kimberly Nason                29   55:05 11:05  598/1099 F25-29  F# 3304 Hamburg             NY 
 7785 Mike Finnerty                 52   55:05 11:05  414/577  M50-54  M# 4481 Buffalo             NY 
 7786 Kelly Norlen                  42   55:05 11:05  288/562  F40-44  F# 3305 Buffalo             NY 
 7787 Russell Bickert               42   55:05 11:05  378/517  M40-44  M# 4482 Hamburg             NY 
 7788 Bill Makofski                 45   55:05 11:05  409/574  M45-49  M# 4483 Buffalo             NY 
 7789 Joseph Niemiec                55   55:06 11:05  323/499  M55-59  M# 4484 Tonawanda           NY 
 7790 Ellen Keable                  57   55:07 11:06  137/384  F55-59  F# 3306 Buffalo             NY 
 7791 Susan Kirkpatrick             51   55:07 11:06  204/475  F50-54  F# 3307 Amherst             NY 
 7792 David S. MacDonald            43   55:07 11:06  379/517  M40-44  M# 4485 Tonawanda           NY 
 7793 John D. Ryan                  61   55:07 11:06  234/349  M60-64  M# 4486 Darien Center       NY 
 7794 Patricia E. McCalister        50   55:07 11:06  205/475  F50-54  F# 3308 Ransomville         NY 
 7795 Sara A. Burzynski             33   55:07 11:06  501/867  F30-34  F# 3309 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7796 Emily L. Carl                 23   55:07 11:06  488/896  F20-24  F# 3310 Sanborn             NY 
 7797 Leah Rondon                   27   55:08 11:06  599/1099 F25-29  F# 3311 Buffalo             NY 
 7798 Camila C. Eskew               23   55:09 11:06  489/896  F20-24  F# 3312 Orchard Park        NY 
 7799 Tony Twotimes                 38   55:09 11:06  486/616  M35-39  M# 4487 Saint Charles       IL 
 7800 Justine Distefano             24   55:09 11:06  490/896  F20-24  F# 3313 Saint Charles       IL 
 7801 Thomas D. Walsh               31   55:09 11:06  571/735  M30-34  M# 4488 Buffalo             NY 
 7802 Tori C. Cutler                15   55:09 11:06  268/538  F15-19  F# 3314 Buffalo             NY 
 7803 Taylor M. Cutler              20   55:09 11:06  491/896  F20-24  F# 3315 Buffalo             NY 
 7804 Karen Delaney                 37   55:10 11:06  402/725  F35-39  F# 3316 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7805 Robert Hysert                 68   55:10 11:06   62/149  M65-69  M# 4489 Tonawanda           NY 
 7806 Carrie Isard                  33   55:10 11:06  502/867  F30-34  F# 3317 Buffalo             NY 
 7807 Lucy B. Covello               17   55:10 11:06  269/538  F15-19  F# 3318 Orchard Park        NY 
 7808 Alie Gilbert                  26   55:10 11:06  600/1099 F25-29  F# 3319 Elma                NY 
 7809 Gail Bauser                   60   55:11 11:06   44/154  F60-64  F# 3320 Williamsville       NY 
 7810 Marissa L. Parker             17   55:11 11:06  270/538  F15-19  F# 3321 Marilla             NY 
 7811 Julie Thornton                29   55:11 11:06  601/1099 F25-29  F# 3322 Elma                NY 
 7812 Alison Lewis                  28   55:11 11:06  602/1099 F25-29  F# 3323 Buffalo             NY 
 7813 David C. Roland               37   55:11 11:06  487/616  M35-39  M# 4490 Buffalo             NY 
 7814 Mary Young                    49   55:11 11:06  239/521  F45-49  F# 3324 Amherst             NY 
 7815 Kenzie S. Laughlin            19   55:11 11:07  271/538  F15-19  F# 3325 Buffalo             NY 
 7816 Janelle M. Tribuzzi           28   55:11 11:07  603/1099 F25-29  F# 3326 Denver              CO 
 7817 Elizabeth Cej                 17   55:11 11:07  272/538  F15-19  F# 3327 Marilla             NY 
 7818 Tyler Gominiak                21   55:11 11:07  402/526  M20-24  M# 4491 New Paltz           NY 
 7819 Olivia Mozee                  21   55:12 11:07  492/896  F20-24  F# 3328 New Paltz           NY 
 7820 Diana Brach                   41   55:12 11:07  289/562  F40-44  F# 3329 Buffalo             NY 
 7821 Charlotte Brach                8   55:12 11:07  131/319  F01-14  F# 3330 Buffalo             NY 
 7822 Kyler R. Sterner              16   55:12 11:07  422/506  M15-19  M# 4492 Lockport            NY 
 7823 Susanne M. Eddy               47   55:12 11:07  240/521  F45-49  F# 3331 North Java          NY 
 7824 Kendall Brach                 12   55:13 11:07  132/319  F01-14  F# 3332 Buffalo             NY 
 7825 Anthony Brach                 43   55:13 11:07  380/517  M40-44  M# 4493 Buffalo             NY 
 7826 Thomas Breckon                55   55:13 11:07  324/499  M55-59  M# 4494 Irving              NY 
 7827 Colleen C. McCann             33   55:13 11:07  503/867  F30-34  F# 3333 Buffalo             NY 
 7828 Kathryn A. Bean               14   55:13 11:07  133/319  F01-14  F# 3334 Buffalo             NY 
 7829 Travis W. Coe                 37   55:13 11:07  488/616  M35-39  M# 4495 Tonawanda           NY 
 7830 Ava Kane                      15   55:13 11:07  273/538  F15-19  F# 3335 Buffalo             NY 
 7831 Suzanne M. Sendlak            55   55:13 11:07  138/384  F55-59  F# 3336 Kenmore             NY 
 7832 Connor Ward                   26   55:14 11:07  534/684  M25-29  M# 4496 Pittsburgh          PA 
 7833 Lindsay Hintz                 30   55:14 11:07  504/867  F30-34  F# 3337 Ellicottville       NY 
 7834 Janet Byrne-Safier            47   55:14 11:07  241/521  F45-49  F# 3338 Getzville           NY 
 7835 Lisa Kane                     49   55:14 11:07  242/521  F45-49  F# 3339 Buffalo             NY 
 7836 Brett P. Schiltz              45   55:15 11:07  410/574  M45-49  M# 4497 East Aurora         NY 
 7837 Jim Pedlow                    64   55:15 11:07  235/349  M60-64  M# 4498 Grand Island        NY 
 7838 Lindsay Pirson                27   55:15 11:07  604/1099 F25-29  F# 3340 Getzville           NY 
 7839 Amy McCracken                 29   55:15 11:07  605/1099 F25-29  F# 3341 West Seneca         NY 
 7840 Amanda Silkey                 29   55:15 11:07  606/1099 F25-29  F# 3342 Kenmore             NY 
 7841 Kathleen A. Bean              51   55:15 11:07  206/475  F50-54  F# 3343 Buffalo             NY 
 7842 Julie Baker                   24   55:15 11:07  493/896  F20-24  F# 3344 Macomb              MI 
 7843 Shaun D. Carl                 30   55:15 11:07  572/735  M30-34  M# 4499 Sanborn             NY 
 7844 Jeff Davis                    27   55:15 11:07  535/684  M25-29  M# 4500 Buffalo             NY 
 7845 Julie K. MacDonald            41   55:15 11:07  290/562  F40-44  F# 3345 Tonawanda           NY 
 7846 Madeline V. Hill              11   55:15 11:07  134/319  F01-14  F# 3346 Westport            CT 
 7847 Kayla Leonard                 23   55:16 11:07  494/896  F20-24  F# 3347 West Seneca         NY 
 7848 Katie Zale                    27   55:16 11:07  607/1099 F25-29  F# 3348 Buffalo             NY 
 7849 Vanessa M. Lutz               11   55:16 11:07  135/319  F01-14  F# 3349 East Aurora         NY 
 7850 Jamie Borow                   30   55:16 11:07  505/867  F30-34  F# 3350 Buffalo             NY 
 7851 Joshua R. Hill                42   55:16 11:07  381/517  M40-44  M# 4501 Westport            CT 
 7852 Debbie Stawitzky              55   55:16 11:07  139/384  F55-59  F# 3351 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7853 Shannon Mahany                25   55:16 11:07  608/1099 F25-29  F# 3352 Webster             NY 
 7854 Mary K. Conboy                18   55:16 11:07  274/538  F15-19  F# 3353 Buffalo             NY 
 7855 Kim Ballard                   22   55:16 11:07  495/896  F20-24  F# 3354 New City            NY 
 7856 Molly A. McDermott            46   55:16 11:08  243/521  F45-49  F# 3355 East Aurora         NY 
 7857 Kyla Jaquish                  26   55:16 11:08  609/1099 F25-29  F# 3356 Buffalo             NY 
 7858 De Anna T. Zak                53   55:16 11:08  207/475  F50-54  F# 3357 Kenmore             NY 
 7859 Lynn Dudek                    50   55:16 11:08  208/475  F50-54  F# 3358 Akron               NY 
 7860 Andrea L. Dankert             27   55:17 11:08  610/1099 F25-29  F# 3359 Sommerville         MA 
 7861 Elise K. Kreuz                19   55:17 11:08  275/538  F15-19  F# 3360 Buffalo             NY 
 7862 Roberta A. Maxwell            59   55:17 11:08  140/384  F55-59  F# 3361 Batavia             NY 
 7863 Tori Schmitz                  35   55:17 11:08  403/725  F35-39  F# 3362 Derby               NY 
 7864 Sarah Hanley                  34   55:17 11:08  506/867  F30-34  F# 3363 Buffalo             NY 
 7865 Amelia J. Zak                 21   55:18 11:08  496/896  F20-24  F# 3364 Kenmore             NY 
 7866 Don Hoefler                   50   55:18 11:08  415/577  M50-54  M# 4502 Akron               NY 
 7867 Charles M. Anzalone           59   55:18 11:08  325/499  M55-59  M# 4503 Buffalo             NY 
 7868 Leann R. Lefevre              13   55:18 11:08  136/319  F01-14  F# 3365 Lockport            NY 
 7869 Angelle R. Gregoire           39   55:18 11:08  404/725  F35-39  F# 3366 Lockport            NY 
 7870 Dale C. Diakun                55   55:18 11:08  141/384  F55-59  F# 3367 Williamsville       NY 
 7871 Liam V. Doherty               27   55:18 11:08  536/684  M25-29  M# 4504 Buffalo             NY 
 7872 Melinda Palladino             54   55:19 11:08  209/475  F50-54  F# 3368 Fayetteville        NY 
 7873 Megan Prunty                  40   55:19 11:08  291/562  F40-44  F# 3369 Buffalo             NY 
 7874 Thomas A. Trill               58   55:19 11:08  326/499  M55-59  M# 4505 Buffalo             NY 
 7875 Kathleen Callan               43   55:19 11:08  292/562  F40-44  F# 3370 Kenmore             NY 
 7876 Mary K. Dougherty             20   55:20 11:08  497/896  F20-24  F# 3371 Depew               NY 
 7877 Lauren A. Phillips            27   55:20 11:08  611/1099 F25-29  F# 3372 Olean               NY 
 7878 Tracy L. Willis               25   55:20 11:08  612/1099 F25-29  F# 3373 Depew               NY 
 7879 Jill Hatfield                 38   55:20 11:08  405/725  F35-39  F# 3374 Buffalo             NY 
 7880 Laurie Verville               52   55:20 11:08  210/475  F50-54  F# 3375 Rochester           NH 
 7881 Laurinda J. Liszewski         51   55:20 11:08  211/475  F50-54  F# 3376 Lancaster           NY 
 7882 Barbra Lesh                   42   55:20 11:08  293/562  F40-44  F# 3377 Orchard Park        NY 
 7883 Crista Stoklosa               38   55:21 11:08  406/725  F35-39  F# 3378 Buffalo             NY 
 7884 Michelle Ward                 55   55:21 11:08  142/384  F55-59  F# 3379 Kenmore             NY 
 7885 Amanda Eckert                 36   55:21 11:08  407/725  F35-39  F# 3380 Elma                NY 
 7886 Teale M. Armknecht            17   55:21 11:08  276/538  F15-19  F# 3381 Orchard Park        NY 
 7887 Kyle Sreniawski               25   55:21 11:08  537/684  M25-29  M# 4506 Buffalo             NY 
 7888 Jerzy Kwiecinski              68   55:21 11:09   63/149  M65-69  M# 4507 Depew               NY 
 7889 Christie Sreniawski           25   55:21 11:09  613/1099 F25-29  F# 3382 Buffalo             NY 
 7890 Sarah B. Deering              17   55:22 11:09  277/538  F15-19  F# 3383 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7891 Erin E. Volpe                 40   55:22 11:09  294/562  F40-44  F# 3384 Canandaigua         NY 
 7892 McKayla D. Allen              16   55:22 11:09  278/538  F15-19  F# 3385 Angola              NY 
 7893 Matthew Kaczor                26   55:22 11:09  538/684  M25-29  M# 4508 Buffalo             NY 
 7894 Eric Wright                   40   55:22 11:09  382/517  M40-44  M# 4509 East Aurora         NY 
 7895 Becky L. Donnelly             25   55:22 11:09  614/1099 F25-29  F# 3386 Freeville           NY 
 7896 Christina A. Lapsley          33   55:22 11:09  507/867  F30-34  F# 3387 Tonawanda           NY 
 7897 Emmett Creahan                61   55:23 11:09  236/349  M60-64  M# 4510 Tonawanda           NY 
 7898 Michelle L. Ferullo           39   55:23 11:09  408/725  F35-39  F# 3388 East Aurora         NY 
 7899 Whitney Miller                25   55:23 11:09  615/1099 F25-29  F# 3389 Buffalo             NY 
 7900 Shawna M. Huber               40   55:24 11:09  295/562  F40-44  F# 3390 Angola              NY 
 7901 Marc J. Leonetti              51   55:24 11:09  416/577  M50-54  M# 4511 Chesapeake          VA 
 7902 Samantha Shoop                21   55:24 11:09  498/896  F20-24  F# 3391 Hamburg             NY 
 7903 Christopher D. Gannon         32   55:24 11:09  573/735  M30-34  M# 4512 West Seneca         NY 
 7904 Carolyn Tomlinson             33   55:24 11:09  508/867  F30-34  F# 3392 Orchard Park        NY 
 7905 Luke C. Wright                 7   55:24 11:09  233/384  M01-14  M# 4513 East Aurora         NY 
 7906 Kara L. Hite                  33   55:24 11:09  509/867  F30-34  F# 3393 Tonawanda           NY 
 7907 Matthew R. Roth               20   55:24 11:09  403/526  M20-24  M# 4514 Angola              NY 
 7908 David A. Mintzer              55   55:24 11:09  327/499  M55-59  M# 4515 Buffalo             NY 
 7909 Jackie Whistler               60   55:24 11:09   45/154  F60-64  F# 3394 Penfield            NY 
 7910 Jennifer L. Stahlman          46   55:25 11:09  244/521  F45-49  F# 3395 Lewiston            NY 
 7911 Patricia Griffiths            37   55:25 11:09  409/725  F35-39  F# 3396 Buffalo             NY 
 7912 Jamie A. Ferullo              43   55:25 11:09  383/517  M40-44  M# 4516 East Aurora         NY 
 7913 Brendan P. Creahan            43   55:25 11:09  384/517  M40-44  M# 4517 Amherst             NY 
 7914 Bill Sack                     57   55:25 11:09  328/499  M55-59  M# 4518 Buffalo             NY 
 7915 James A. Prentiss             54   55:25 11:09  417/577  M50-54  M# 4519 Kenmore             NY 
 7916 Andrew Weinberg               20   55:25 11:09  404/526  M20-24  M# 4520 East Amherst        NY 
 7917 Mark Frutig                   16   55:25 11:09  423/506  M15-19  M# 4521 Wilmette            IL 
 7918 Keith Capuano                 10   55:26 11:09  234/384  M01-14  M# 4522 Hastings On Hudson  NY 
 7919 Devon Rodgers                 36   55:26 11:09  410/725  F35-39  F# 3397 Baldwinsville       NY 
 7920 Jamie L. Sklarski             36   55:26 11:09  411/725  F35-39  F# 3398 Milford             CT 
 7921 Jenna C. Preston              18   55:26 11:10  279/538  F15-19  F# 3399 Lyndonville         NY 
 7922 Shari Capuano                 44   55:27 11:10  296/562  F40-44  F# 3400 Hastings On Hudson  NY 
 7923 John M. Godwin                33   55:27 11:10  574/735  M30-34  M# 4523 Buffalo             NY 
 7924 Cindy Connors                 36   55:27 11:10  412/725  F35-39  F# 3401 Buffalo             NY 
 7925 Christopher J. Ginestre       42   55:27 11:10  385/517  M40-44  M# 4524 Akron               NY 
 7926 Malery Tatone                 31   55:27 11:10  510/867  F30-34  F# 3402 Barrie              ON 
 7927 Aaron S. Scheff               20   55:28 11:10  405/526  M20-24  M# 4525 Buffalo             NY 
 7928 Elizabeth Earl                33   55:28 11:10  511/867  F30-34  F# 3403 Chicago             IL 
 7929 Jason Krell                   38   55:28 11:10  489/616  M35-39  M# 4526 Buffalo             NY 
 7930 David Hall                    30   55:28 11:10  575/735  M30-34  M# 4527 Buffalo             NY 
 7931 Callan Smith                  20   55:28 11:10  499/896  F20-24  F# 3404 Buffalo             NY 
 7932 James Krell                   40   55:28 11:10  386/517  M40-44  M# 4528 Buffalo             NY 
 7933 Catherine E. Haller           46   55:28 11:10  245/521  F45-49  F# 3405 Buffalo             NY 
 7934 Laurie Ziolkowski             31   55:28 11:10  512/867  F30-34  F# 3406 Buffalo             NY 
 7935 Jeni Rosenberry               33   55:28 11:10  513/867  F30-34  F# 3407 Clarence Center     NY 
 7936 Michael Schinaman             27   55:28 11:10  539/684  M25-29  M# 4529 Kenmore             NY 
 7937 James M. Morrissey            63   55:28 11:10  237/349  M60-64  M# 4530 Buffalo             NY 
 7938 Meghan K. Chambers            29   55:28 11:10  616/1099 F25-29  F# 3408 Buffalo             NY 
 7939 Tess Morrissey                27   55:29 11:10  617/1099 F25-29  F# 3409 Buffalo             NY 
 7940 Kathleen Lema                 48   55:29 11:10  246/521  F45-49  F# 3410 Buffalo             NY 
 7941 Michael Wood                  30   55:29 11:10  576/735  M30-34  M# 4531 Buffalo             NY 
 7942 Amanda Potla                  24   55:30 11:10  500/896  F20-24  F# 3411 West Falls          NY 
 7943 Mary Anne Connell             61   55:30 11:10   46/154  F60-64  F# 3412 Buffalo             NY 
 7944 Joseph A. Erbacher            51   55:30 11:10  418/577  M50-54  M# 4532 Buffalo             NY 
 7945 Kay Merritt                   56   55:30 11:10  143/384  F55-59  F# 3413 Decatur             IL 
 7946 Tanya Henderson               41   55:30 11:10  297/562  F40-44  F# 3414 Buffalo             NY 
 7947 Jessica Wood                  30   55:30 11:10  514/867  F30-34  F# 3415 Buffalo             NY 
 7948 Dennis Rhoney                 41   55:30 11:10  387/517  M40-44  M# 4533 Kenmore             NY 
 7949 Natalka D. Stachiw            40   55:30 11:10  298/562  F40-44  F# 3416 Hamburg             NY 
 7950 Marla Gressley                54   55:31 11:10  212/475  F50-54  F# 3417 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7951 William T. Wadsworth          61   55:31 11:10  238/349  M60-64  M# 4534 Buffalo             NY 
 7952 Brianna Weyand                26   55:31 11:10  618/1099 F25-29  F# 3418 West Seneca         NY 
 7953 Tara Brisson                  25   55:31 11:11  619/1099 F25-29  F# 3419 Buffalo             NY 
 7954 Molly M. Petrucci             17   55:31 11:11  280/538  F15-19  F# 3420 Buffalo             NY 
 7955 Lisa M. Kropp                 35   55:32 11:11  413/725  F35-39  F# 3421 Lockport            NY 
 7956 Daniel Morris                 31   55:32 11:11  577/735  M30-34  M# 4535 Buffalo             NY 
 7957 Rory P. Kretzer               12   55:32 11:11  235/384  M01-14  M# 4536 Alexandria          VA 
 7958 Amanda C. Phillips            27   55:32 11:11  620/1099 F25-29  F# 3422 Buffalo             NY 
 7959 Benjamin E. Hauer             27   55:32 11:11  540/684  M25-29  M# 4537 Buffalo             NY 
 7960 Amanda E. Ribbeck             29   55:32 11:11  621/1099 F25-29  F# 3423 Buffalo             NY 
 7961 Joshua M. Brill               14   55:32 11:11  236/384  M01-14  M# 4538 Buffalo             NY 
 7962 Darci E. Dougherty            35   55:32 11:11  414/725  F35-39  F# 3424 Jamestown           NY 
 7963 Sean P. McCloskey             47   55:33 11:11  411/574  M45-49  M# 4539 East Aurora         NY 
 7964 Francesca R. Eszes            23   55:33 11:11  501/896  F20-24  F# 3425 Cuba                NY 
 7965 Thomas Riker                  13   55:33 11:11  237/384  M01-14  M# 4540 Hamburg             NY 
 7966 Sara T. McCloskey             34   55:33 11:11  515/867  F30-34  F# 3426 East Aurora         NY 
 7967 Gina A. Baldassarre           28   55:34 11:11  622/1099 F25-29  F# 3427 Ashland             MA 
 7968 James F. Davignon             18   55:34 11:11  424/506  M15-19  M# 4541 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7969 Kevin A. Hill                 33   55:34 11:11  578/735  M30-34  M# 4542 Ashland             MA 
 7970 Melissa Bantle                25   55:35 11:11  623/1099 F25-29  F# 3428 Tonawanda           NY 
 7971 Anita K. Gabel                42   55:35 11:11  299/562  F40-44  F# 3429 Wadsworth           OH 
 7972 Kurumi Shiozawa               22   55:35 11:11  502/896  F20-24  F# 3430 Setagaya            JP 
 7973 Chrissy Trombley              52   55:35 11:11  213/475  F50-54  F# 3431 Ridgeway            ON 
 7974 Amy Podeszek                  23   55:35 11:11  503/896  F20-24  F# 3432 Rochester           NY 
 7975 Frank McArdle                 53   55:35 11:11  419/577  M50-54  M# 4543 Ridgeway            ON 
 7976 Agerneh A. Dagnew             33   55:35 11:11  579/735  M30-34  M# 4544 Ashland             MA 
 7977 Madeline West                 16   55:36 11:12  281/538  F15-19  F# 3433 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7978 Ella E. Cryan                 14   55:36 11:12  137/319  F01-14  F# 3434 Buffalo             NY 
 7979 Madison Manning               11   55:36 11:12  138/319  F01-14  F# 3435 Lombard             IL 
 7980 Michaela Rehm                 25   55:37 11:12  624/1099 F25-29  F# 3436 Kenmore             NY 
 7981 David A. Carl                 55   55:37 11:12  329/499  M55-59  M# 4545 Sanborn             NY 
 7982 Nicholas P. Manning           16   55:37 11:12  425/506  M15-19  M# 4546 Buffalo             NY 
 7983 Patrick D. Kretzer            45   55:37 11:12  412/574  M45-49  M# 4547 Alexandria          VA 
 7984 Cliff M. Obrist               29   55:37 11:12  541/684  M25-29  M# 4548 Jamestown           NY 
 7985 Cheryl R. Scheff              49   55:38 11:12  247/521  F45-49  F# 3437 Buffalo             NY 
 7986 Dave Mambretti                63   55:38 11:12  239/349  M60-64  M# 4549 Clarence            NY 
 7987 Mitchell Horucy               11   55:38 11:12  238/384  M01-14  M# 4550 Blasdell            NY 
 7988 Rachel Wiatrowski-Pardi       38   55:38 11:12  415/725  F35-39  F# 3438 East Aurora         NY 
 7989 Amy Palombo                   36   55:38 11:12  416/725  F35-39  F# 3439 Tonawanda           NY 
 7990 Trevor R. Sterner             41   55:38 11:12  388/517  M40-44  M# 4551 Lockport            NY 
 7991 Kerri Manning                 41   55:38 11:12  300/562  F40-44  F# 3440 Lombard             IL 
 7992 Maryellen Walsh               53   55:38 11:12  214/475  F50-54  F# 3441 Orchard Park        NY 
 7993 Tim Manning                   43   55:39 11:12  389/517  M40-44  M# 4552 Lombard             IL 
 7994 Emma Horucy                   17   55:39 11:12  282/538  F15-19  F# 3442 Blasdell            NY 
 7995 Kaitlyn Leavoy                26   55:39 11:12  625/1099 F25-29  F# 3443 Lancaster           NY 
 7996 Mia Anastasia                 18   55:39 11:12  283/538  F15-19  F# 3444 Getzville           NY 
 7997 Hilary L. Pieroni             46   55:39 11:12  248/521  F45-49  F# 3445 Macedon             NY 
 7998 Nancy Kaminska                29   55:39 11:12  626/1099 F25-29  F# 3446 Tonawanda           NY 
 7999 Siobhan M. O'Connor           32   55:39 11:12  516/867  F30-34  F# 3447 Buffalo             NY 
 8000 Andrew J. Friedfertig         32   55:39 11:12  580/735  M30-34  M# 4553 Buffalo             NY 
 8001 David M. Friedfertig          30   55:39 11:12  581/735  M30-34  M# 4554 Buffalo             NY 
 8002 Laura Murphy                  28   55:39 11:12  627/1099 F25-29  F# 3448 Jamestown           NY 
 8003 Mallory Jarosz                27   55:39 11:12  628/1099 F25-29  F# 3449 Buffalo             NY 
 8004 Sandy Balling                 69   55:40 11:12   11/60   F65-69  F# 3450 Tonawanda           NY 
 8005 John M. Murphy                64   55:40 11:12  240/349  M60-64  M# 4555 Canton              NY 
 8006 Erin J. Harvey                30   55:41 11:12  517/867  F30-34  F# 3451 Buffalo             NY 
 8007 Sean Cunningham               34   55:41 11:12  582/735  M30-34  M# 4556 Buffalo             NY 
 8008 Joanne Ryan                   50   55:41 11:12  215/475  F50-54  F# 3452 Buffalo             NY 
 8009 Kevin M. Tysiac               42   55:41 11:13  390/517  M40-44  M# 4557 Hamburg             NY 
 8010 Jay Van Marter                29   55:41 11:13  542/684  M25-29  M# 4558 Buffalo             NY 
 8011 Kathleen Hourihan             29   55:41 11:13  629/1099 F25-29  F# 3453 Buffalo             NY 
 8012 Andrew J. Church              38   55:42 11:13  490/616  M35-39  M# 4559 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8013 Adam D. Sassone               38   55:42 11:13  491/616  M35-39  M# 4560 Buffalo             NY 
 8014 Kristen Peiffer               25   55:42 11:13  630/1099 F25-29  F# 3454 West Seneca         NY 
 8015 Gary Meckes, Jr.              21   55:42 11:13  406/526  M20-24  M# 4561 Orchard Park        NY 
 8016 Michelle Shackleton           30   55:42 11:13  518/867  F30-34  F# 3455 Buffalo             NY 
 8017 Cheryl Szymkowski             47   55:43 11:13  249/521  F45-49  F# 3456 Lancaster           NY 
 8018 Marc Witowski                 31   55:43 11:13  583/735  M30-34  M# 4562 Tallahassee         FL 
 8019 Frank A. Schultz              23   55:43 11:13  407/526  M20-24  M# 4563 Buffalo             NY 
 8020 David M. Hughes               28   55:43 11:13  543/684  M25-29  M# 4564 Buffalo             NY 
 8021 Jason M. Churchill            15   55:44 11:13  426/506  M15-19  M# 4565 Orchard Park        NY 
 8022 Paige Idziur                  23   55:44 11:13  504/896  F20-24  F# 3457 Orchard Park        NY 
 8023 Barbara Smith                 43   55:44 11:13  301/562  F40-44  F# 3458 Buffalo             NY 
 8024 Jessica P. Cammelleri         28   55:44 11:13  631/1099 F25-29  F# 3459 Buffalo             NY 
 8025 David C. Eimer                32   55:44 11:13  584/735  M30-34  M# 4566 Arlington           VA 
 8026 David Courtney                56   55:45 11:13  330/499  M55-59  M# 4567 Buffalo             NY 
 8027 Tom Heidinger                 30   55:45 11:13  585/735  M30-34  M# 4568 Lancaster           NY 
 8028 Sarah Bantle                  36   55:45 11:13  417/725  F35-39  F# 3460 Lackawanna          NY 
 8029 Kate Lynett                   28   55:45 11:13  632/1099 F25-29  F# 3461 Buffalo             NY 
 8030 Kate Demont                   36   55:45 11:13  418/725  F35-39  F# 3462 Hamburg             NY 
 8031 Elizabeth Seel                29   55:45 11:13  633/1099 F25-29  F# 3463 Buffalo             NY 
 8032 Elizabeth S. Raiff            16   55:45 11:13  284/538  F15-19  F# 3464 Orchard Park        NY 
 8033 Elizabeth Rittling            46   55:45 11:13  250/521  F45-49  F# 3465 Buffalo             NY 
 8034 Colleen M. Cavanaugh          54   55:46 11:13  216/475  F50-54  F# 3466 Orchard Park        NY 
 8035 Donna M. Fitzpatrick          48   55:46 11:13  251/521  F45-49  F# 3467 Buffalo             NY 
 8036 Richard Hannotte              51   55:46 11:13  420/577  M50-54  M# 4569 Buffalo             NY 
 8037 Myan Idziur                   20   55:46 11:13  505/896  F20-24  F# 3468 Orchard Park        NY 
 8038 Tim W. Snyder                 60   55:46 11:14  241/349  M60-64  M# 4570 Fishers             IN 
 8039 Adam M. Tucker                19   55:46 11:14  427/506  M15-19  M# 4571 East Amherst        NY 
 8040 Caitlin Jarvis                28   55:46 11:14  634/1099 F25-29  F# 3469 Alexandria          VA 
 8041 Courtney E. Kelly             18   55:47 11:14  285/538  F15-19  F# 3470 Williamsville       NY 
 8042 Mary K. Usen                  45   55:47 11:14  252/521  F45-49  F# 3471 Getzville           NY 
 8043 Lynne A. Terry                36   55:47 11:14  419/725  F35-39  F# 3472 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8044 Erin Mastroianni              38   55:47 11:14  420/725  F35-39  F# 3473 Orchard Park        NY 
 8045 Chandra C. Desai              14   55:47 11:14  139/319  F01-14  F# 3474 Buffalo             NY 
 8046 Sharon Courtin                60   55:47 11:14   47/154  F60-64  F# 3475 Washington          DC 
 8047 Anne Keating                  58   55:47 11:14  144/384  F55-59  F# 3476 Buffalo             NY 
 8048 Debra Noonan                  60   55:47 11:14   48/154  F60-64  F# 3477 Orchard Park        NY 
 8049 Sarah Eneix                   18   55:47 11:14  286/538  F15-19  F# 3478 West Seneca         NY 
 8050 Nora Slonim                   17   55:47 11:14  287/538  F15-19  F# 3479 Buffalo             NY 
 8051 Sarah B. Jahnke               38   55:48 11:14  421/725  F35-39  F# 3480 Orchard Park        NY 
 8052 Wister Walcott                49   55:48 11:14  413/574  M45-49  M# 4572 San Francisco       CA 
 8053 Joseph J. Baldassaro          59   55:48 11:14  331/499  M55-59  M# 4573 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8054 Ciara B. Desai                 9   55:48 11:14  140/319  F01-14  F# 3481 Buffalo             NY 
 8055 Hayden Sinclair               10   55:48 11:14  239/384  M01-14  M# 4574 Ames                IA 
 8056 Kevin A. Fetzer               44   55:49 11:14  391/517  M40-44  M# 4575 Lake View           NY 
 8057 Raymond A. Murphy             39   55:49 11:14  492/616  M35-39  M# 4576 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8058 Catie Faltisco                30   55:50 11:14  519/867  F30-34  F# 3482 Rochester           NY 
 8059 Joshua J. Mrugala             32   55:50 11:14  586/735  M30-34  M# 4577 Springville         NY 
 8060 Nicolas J. Nowicki            29   55:50 11:14  544/684  M25-29  M# 4578 Lake View           NY 
 8061 Jillian M. Molina             25   55:50 11:14  635/1099 F25-29  F# 3483 Washington          DC 
 8062 Suzanne Fenger                69   55:50 11:14   12/60   F65-69  F# 3484 Williamsville       NY 
 8063 Bryan J. Ritchey              15   55:50 11:14  428/506  M15-19  M# 4579 Buffalo             NY 
 8064 Ann M. Fox                    48   55:50 11:14  253/521  F45-49  F# 3485 Davidson            NC 
 8065 Kyle M. Macken                30   55:51 11:14  587/735  M30-34  M# 4580 Washington          DC 
 8066 Carolyn T. Lane               54   55:51 11:14  217/475  F50-54  F# 3486 Orchard Park        NY 
 8067 Emily A. Fleetwood            22   55:51 11:14  506/896  F20-24  F# 3487 West Seneca         NY 
 8068 Tom J. Zugelder               40   55:51 11:14  392/517  M40-44  M# 4581 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8069 Kate Mott                     29   55:51 11:15  636/1099 F25-29  F# 3488 Amherst             NY 
 8070 Jillian M. Bergmann           32   55:51 11:15  520/867  F30-34  F# 3489 Orchard Park        NY 
 8071 Claire A. Hildreth            16   55:51 11:15  288/538  F15-19  F# 3490 Lockport            NY 
 8072 Lindsay R. Pohlman            28   55:51 11:15  637/1099 F25-29  F# 3491 Williamsville       NY 
 8073 Shawn M. Nies                 25   55:52 11:15  545/684  M25-29  M# 4582 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8074 Kimberly A. Potwora           46   55:52 11:15  254/521  F45-49  F# 3492 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8075 Kelly D. Cich                 25   55:53 11:15  638/1099 F25-29  F# 3493 Hixson              TN 
 8076 Andrew Gagola                 22   55:53 11:15  408/526  M20-24  M# 4583 Buffalo             NY 
 8077 Sara Sinclair                 38   55:53 11:15  422/725  F35-39  F# 3494 Ames                IA 
 8078 Pat Walch                     22   55:53 11:15  409/526  M20-24  M# 4584 Wilson              NY 
 8079 Roger Walcott                 41   55:53 11:15  393/517  M40-44  M# 4585 Buffalo             NY 
 8080 Andrew Ray                    43   55:53 11:15  394/517  M40-44  M# 4586 Buffalo             NY 
 8081 Lindsey Russo                 26   55:54 11:15  639/1099 F25-29  F# 3495 Buffalo             NY 
 8082 Ruth A. Kleinman              32   55:54 11:15  521/867  F30-34  F# 3496 New York            NY 
 8083 Priya Wagner                  43   55:54 11:15  302/562  F40-44  F# 3497 Waban               MA 
 8084 Brent Sinclair                41   55:54 11:15  395/517  M40-44  M# 4587 Ames                IA 
 8085 Johanna Caplan                32   55:54 11:15  522/867  F30-34  F# 3498 Buffalo             NY 
 8086 Katherine Castle              53   55:54 11:15  218/475  F50-54  F# 3499 East Aurora         NY 
 8087 Genna Wagner                  14   55:55 11:15  141/319  F01-14  F# 3500 Waban               MA 
 8088 Michael F. Maywalt            50   55:55 11:15  421/577  M50-54  M# 4588 East Aurora         NY 
 8089 Kelsey Zahno                  22   55:55 11:15  507/896  F20-24  F# 3501 Wilson              NY 
 8090 Mary Murawski                 32   55:55 11:15  523/867  F30-34  F# 3502 Buffalo             NY 
 8091 Emily M. Sandhaus             30   55:55 11:15  524/867  F30-34  F# 3503 Washington          DC 
 8092 Michael Driscoll              28   55:55 11:15  546/684  M25-29  M# 4589 Hamburg             NY 
 8093 Michael J. Brodnicki          66   55:55 11:15   64/149  M65-69  M# 4590 Buffalo             NY 
 8094 Kathryn Michalek              23   55:55 11:15  508/896  F20-24  F# 3504 Buffalo             NY 
 8095 Christina M. Klaus            30   55:55 11:15  525/867  F30-34  F# 3505 Buffalo             NY 
 8096 Lesley Dilorenzo              33   55:56 11:15  526/867  F30-34  F# 3506 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8097 Caitlin Gannon                24   55:56 11:15  509/896  F20-24  F# 3507 Hamburg             NY 
 8098 Joy Martin                    50   55:56 11:16  219/475  F50-54  F# 3508 Buffalo             NY 
 8099 Jayden Siwa                   12   55:56 11:16  240/384  M01-14  M# 4591 Lancaster           NY 
 8100 Ryan Z. Eddy                  27   55:56 11:16  547/684  M25-29  M# 4592 North Java          NY 
 8101 Nicolette Rafferty            31   55:56 11:16  527/867  F30-34  F# 3509 Buffalo             NY 
 8102 Tamiko Wagner                 39   55:56 11:16  423/725  F35-39  F# 3510 Allston             MA 
 8103 Peter M. Mercurio             47   55:56 11:16  414/574  M45-49  M# 4593 East Aurora         NY 
 8104 Kyle Gauchat                  41   55:57 11:16  396/517  M40-44  M# 4594 Buffalo             NY 
 8105 James Mikoll                  57   55:57 11:16  332/499  M55-59  M# 4595 Buffalo             NY 
 8106 Elena Modicamore              38   55:57 11:16  424/725  F35-39  F# 3511 East Amherst        NY 
 8107 Kevin Kelly                   51   55:57 11:16  422/577  M50-54  M# 4596 Buffalo             NY 
 8108 Lisa M. Dunbar                20   55:57 11:16  510/896  F20-24  F# 3512 Erie                PA 
 8109 Carl Klein                    52   55:58 11:16  423/577  M50-54  M# 4597 Buffalo             NY 
 8110 Ray Kollidas                  33   55:58 11:16  588/735  M30-34  M# 4598 Buffalo             NY 
 8111 Ben R. Georger                22   55:58 11:16  410/526  M20-24  M# 4599 Snyder              NY 
 8112 Brianna Gibney                20   55:58 11:16  511/896  F20-24  F# 3513 Grand Island        NY 
 8113 Kevin C. Schmitt              22   55:58 11:16  411/526  M20-24  M# 4600 Buffalo             NY 
 8114 Rose Kollidas                 33   55:58 11:16  528/867  F30-34  F# 3514 Buffalo             NY 
 8115 Mary Gallagher                56   55:59 11:16  145/384  F55-59  F# 3515 East Aurora         NY 
 8116 Lisa S. Militello             59   55:59 11:16  146/384  F55-59  F# 3516 Lake View           NY 
 8117 Barry D. Martin               57   55:59 11:16  333/499  M55-59  M# 4601 Buffalo             NY 
 8118 Molly C. Deboy                31   55:59 11:16  529/867  F30-34  F# 3517 Catonsville         MD 
 8119 Joe Hoppy                     21   55:59 11:16  412/526  M20-24  M# 4602 East Aurora         NY 
 8120 Evelyn Walcott                 8   55:59 11:16  142/319  F01-14  F# 3518 Buffalo             NY 
 8121 Paul L. Steffan               52   55:59 11:16  424/577  M50-54  M# 4603 Buffalo             NY 
 8122 Andrea Galvin                 51   55:59 11:16  220/475  F50-54  F# 3519 Buffalo             NY 
 8123 Sara L. Steffan               24   55:59 11:16  512/896  F20-24  F# 3520 Washington          DC 
 8124 Thomas J. Horgan              18   56:00 11:16  429/506  M15-19  M# 4604 Medina              NY 
 8125 Scott Whitney                 24   56:00 11:16  413/526  M20-24  M# 4605 Pittsburgh          PA 
 8126 Alison Tyszka                 35   56:00 11:16  425/725  F35-39  F# 3521 West Seneca         NY 
 8127 Melanie D'Angelo              33   56:00 11:16  530/867  F30-34  F# 3522 Clarence            NY 
 8128 Karen Walcott                 39   56:00 11:16  426/725  F35-39  F# 3523 Buffalo             NY 
 8129 Susan S. Coleman              49   56:00 11:16  255/521  F45-49  F# 3524 Dallas              TX 
 8130 Keith A. Jackson              51   56:00 11:16  425/577  M50-54  M# 4606 Tonawanda           NY 
 8131 Shannon K. Horgan             22   56:00 11:16  513/896  F20-24  F# 3525 Medina              NY 
 8132 Joseph Meli                   22   56:00 11:16  414/526  M20-24  M# 4607 Buffalo             NY 
 8133 Jill M. Zubler                44   56:00 11:16  303/562  F40-44  F# 3526 East Amherst        NY 
 8134 Joseph M. Ciminelli           31   56:00 11:16  589/735  M30-34  M# 4608 East Amherst        NY 
 8135 Maggie Kuffner                31   56:00 11:16  531/867  F30-34  F# 3527 Buffalo             NY 
 8136 John A. Cirulli               32   56:00 11:16  590/735  M30-34  M# 4609 Lancaster           NY 
 8137 Michael A. Streicher          17   56:00 11:16  430/506  M15-19  M# 4610 Buffalo             NY 
 8138 Janet Zubler                  43   56:00 11:16  304/562  F40-44  F# 3528 West Seneca         NY 
 8139 Sarah Johnson                 22   56:00 11:16  514/896  F20-24  F# 3529 Akron               NY 
 8140 Jonathan C. Kilb              42   56:00 11:16  397/517  M40-44  M# 4611 Shelter Island      NY 
 8141 Beth Cangemi                  36   56:01 11:16  427/725  F35-39  F# 3530 Frederick           MD 
 8142 Alexa Schenk                  18   56:01 11:17  289/538  F15-19  F# 3531 Buffalo             NY 
 8143 Victoria M. Suto              31   56:02 11:17  532/867  F30-34  F# 3532 Buffalo             NY 
 8144 James Olchawski               57   56:02 11:17  334/499  M55-59  M# 4612 Corfu               NY 
 8145 Marie Hannotte                59   56:02 11:17  147/384  F55-59  F# 3533 Buffalo             NY 
 8146 Chris Schenk                  42   56:02 11:17  398/517  M40-44  M# 4613 Buffalo             NY 
 8147 Sue A. Malejs                 39   56:02 11:17  428/725  F35-39  F# 3534 Vestal              NY 
 8148 Natalie Passmore              38   56:03 11:17  429/725  F35-39  F# 3535 Buffalo             NY 
 8149 Ric Seiling                   57   56:03 11:17  335/499  M55-59  M# 4614 Rochester           NY 
 8150 Rich Rumfola                  51   56:03 11:17  426/577  M50-54  M# 4615 Springville         NY 
 8151 Jamie A. Sinicropi            50   56:04 11:17  221/475  F50-54  F# 3536 Orchard Park        NY 
 8152 Meagen Mrugala                29   56:04 11:17  640/1099 F25-29  F# 3537 Springville         NY 
 8153 Peter Zalenski                25   56:04 11:17  548/684  M25-29  M# 4616 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8154 Janet E. Curry                58   56:04 11:17  148/384  F55-59  F# 3538 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8155 Kristin Lonergan              32   56:04 11:17  533/867  F30-34  F# 3539 Buffalo             NY 
 8156 Emma K. Concannon             23   56:04 11:17  515/896  F20-24  F# 3540 Lancaster           NY 
 8157 Janel Patterson               36   56:04 11:17  430/725  F35-39  F# 3541 Cowlesville         NY 
 8158 Gina L. Fasoli                42   56:04 11:17  305/562  F40-44  F# 3542 Holyoke             MA 
 8159 Troy T. Illig                 52   56:04 11:17  427/577  M50-54  M# 4617 Buffalo             NY 
 8160 John C. Chapman               60   56:04 11:17  242/349  M60-64  M# 4618 Tonawanda           NY 
 8161 Melissa Rozek                 25   56:04 11:17  641/1099 F25-29  F# 3543 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8162 Mollie Laprade                12   56:05 11:17  143/319  F01-14  F# 3544 Buffalo             NY 
 8163 Kristy Michalek               32   56:05 11:17  534/867  F30-34  F# 3545 Buffalo             NY 
 8164 Rayann M. Wheeler             43   56:05 11:17  306/562  F40-44  F# 3546 Angola              NY 
 8165 Mary Flynn                    20   56:05 11:17  516/896  F20-24  F# 3547 Churchville         NY 
 8166 Jeffrey Cwierley              33   56:05 11:17  591/735  M30-34  M# 4619 Lewiston            NY 
 8167 Shannon Sweeney               25   56:05 11:17  642/1099 F25-29  F# 3548 Buffalo             NY 
 8168 Grace Koester                 19   56:06 11:17  290/538  F15-19  F# 3549 Eden                NY 
 8169 Michele Kennedy               43   56:06 11:18  307/562  F40-44  F# 3550 Hamburg             NY 
 8170 Danielle M. Norton            28   56:06 11:18  643/1099 F25-29  F# 3551 Great Valley        NY 
 8171 Michael B. Quinn              26   56:06 11:18  549/684  M25-29  M# 4620 Buffalo             NY 
 8172 Carl D. Lavalley              52   56:06 11:18  428/577  M50-54  M# 4621 Buffalo             NY 
 8173 Sarah Demmerley               26   56:06 11:18  644/1099 F25-29  F# 3552 Hamburg             NY 
 8174 Brenda C. Covell              32   56:07 11:18  535/867  F30-34  F# 3553 Buffalo             NY 
 8175 Mary Whipple                  53   56:07 11:18  222/475  F50-54  F# 3554 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8176 Mairghread Ryan               27   56:08 11:18  645/1099 F25-29  F# 3555 Buffalo             NY 
 8177 Robert J. Ward                23   56:08 11:18  415/526  M20-24  M# 4622 East Aurora         NY 
 8178 Joe Hastreiter                58   56:08 11:18  336/499  M55-59  M# 4623 Lancaster           NY 
 8179 Jennifer J. Cubias            22   56:09 11:18  517/896  F20-24  F# 3556 East Aurora         NY 
 8180 Paula Gwitt                   40   56:09 11:18  308/562  F40-44  F# 3557 Williamsville       NY 
 8181 Scott Guenther                29   56:09 11:18  550/684  M25-29  M# 4624 Lancaster           NY 
 8182 Andrea Beanan                 30   56:09 11:18  536/867  F30-34  F# 3558 Buffalo             NY 
 8183 Andrew P. Lawrence            23   56:09 11:18  416/526  M20-24  M# 4625 Clarence Center     NY 
 8184 Kimberley Brown               47   56:09 11:18  256/521  F45-49  F# 3559 Buffalo             NY 
 8185 Christopher Friend            51   56:09 11:18  429/577  M50-54  M# 4626 Buffalo             NY 
 8186 David Hyla, Ii                25   56:10 11:18  551/684  M25-29  M# 4627 West Seneca         NY 
 8187 Jennifer Curtis               41   56:10 11:18  309/562  F40-44  F# 3560 Centerville         OH 
 8188 Michael Curtis                47   56:10 11:18  415/574  M45-49  M# 4628 Centerville         OH 
 8189 Erica L. Ruszczyk             23   56:10 11:18  518/896  F20-24  F# 3561 Lancaster           NY 
 8190 Patrick Lawrence              15   56:10 11:18  431/506  M15-19  M# 4629 Clarence Center     NY 
 8191 Michael C. Flynn              49   56:10 11:18  416/574  M45-49  M# 4630 East Aurora         NY 
 8192 Michele Kilgore               45   56:10 11:18  257/521  F45-49  F# 3562 Lancaster           NY 
 8193 Carly Norton                  28   56:10 11:18  646/1099 F25-29  F# 3563 East Amherst        NY 
 8194 Nancy Somit                   69   56:10 11:18   13/60   F65-69  F# 3564 Buffalo             NY 
 8195 Jill Colombo                  38   56:10 11:18  431/725  F35-39  F# 3565 Williamsville       NY 
 8196 Tom Beilke                    70   56:10 11:18   21/54   M70-74  M# 4631 Buffalo             NY 
 8197 Jackson Dugan                 14   56:10 11:18  241/384  M01-14  M# 4632 Buffalo             NY 
 8198 Laura Moran                   24   56:10 11:18  519/896  F20-24  F# 3566 Buffalo             NY 
 8199 Marc D. Corbett               27   56:10 11:18  552/684  M25-29  M# 4633 Buffalo             NY 
 8200 Deborah A. Flynn              52   56:11 11:18  223/475  F50-54  F# 3567 East Aurora         NY 
 8201 David H. Goodsell             64   56:11 11:19  243/349  M60-64  M# 4634 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8202 Tim R. Mahany                 17   56:11 11:19  432/506  M15-19  M# 4635 Orchard Park        NY 
 8203 Paul Hart                     20   56:11 11:19  417/526  M20-24  M# 4636 Clarence Center     NY 
 8204 Meghan Devine                 22   56:11 11:19  520/896  F20-24  F# 3568 Clarence            NY 
 8205 Holly Erick                   33   56:11 11:19  537/867  F30-34  F# 3569 Buffalo             NY 
 8206 Eileen Gramlich               56   56:11 11:19  149/384  F55-59  F# 3570 Tonawanda           NY 
 8207 Kathleen N. Richardson        31   56:12 11:19  538/867  F30-34  F# 3571 Buffalo             NY 
 8208 Shannon Alessandra            20   56:12 11:19  521/896  F20-24  F# 3572 Clarence Center     NY 
 8209 Debora S. Cullen              48   56:12 11:19  258/521  F45-49  F# 3573 Amherst             NY 
 8210 Rick Ryskalczyk               26   56:12 11:19  553/684  M25-29  M# 4637 Buffalo             NY 
 8211 Mark Plunkett                 56   56:12 11:19  337/499  M55-59  M# 4638 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8212 Rachel Nadbrzuch              29   56:13 11:19  647/1099 F25-29  F# 3574 Rochester           NY 
 8213 Allison Plunkett              19   56:13 11:19  291/538  F15-19  F# 3575 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8214 Peter Cullen                  50   56:13 11:19  430/577  M50-54  M# 4639 Amherst             NY 
 8215 Katelyn Brickhouse            25   56:13 11:19  648/1099 F25-29  F# 3576 Buffalo             NY 
 8216 Trevor Tout                   12   56:13 11:19  144/319  F01-14  F# 3577 Buffalo             NY 
 8217 Bruce C. Evert                63   56:13 11:19  244/349  M60-64  M# 4640 Buffalo             NY 
 8218 Patrick R. Byrne              62   56:13 11:19  245/349  M60-64  M# 4641 Buffalo             NY 
 8219 Andrew Dlugosz                26   56:14 11:19  554/684  M25-29  M# 4642 Buffalo             NY 
 8220 Leslie Seiling                53   56:14 11:19  224/475  F50-54  F# 3578 Rochester           NY 
 8221 Robert C. Brown               68   56:14 11:19   65/149  M65-69  M# 4643 Getzville           NY 
 8222 Emily Cerny                   15   56:14 11:19  292/538  F15-19  F# 3579 Williamsville       NY 
 8223 Jessica Stankiewicz           39   56:14 11:19  432/725  F35-39  F# 3580 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8224 Kimberly Duszkiewicz          29   56:14 11:19  649/1099 F25-29  F# 3581 Depew               NY 
 8225 Laura Muscato                 58   56:14 11:19  150/384  F55-59  F# 3582 Buffalo             NY 
 8226 Michelle A. Krieger           42   56:14 11:19  310/562  F40-44  F# 3583 East Aurora         NY 
 8227 Margaret M. Odhner            56   56:14 11:19  151/384  F55-59  F# 3584 Rochester           NY 
 8228 Darrin Harzewski              33   56:14 11:19  592/735  M30-34  M# 4644 Depew               NY 
 8229 Emily Suor                    25   56:15 11:19  650/1099 F25-29  F# 3585 Lititz              PA 
 8230 Stephanie Perry               28   56:15 11:19  651/1099 F25-29  F# 3586 Buffalo             NY 
 8231 Brian Clarke                  42   56:15 11:19  399/517  M40-44  M# 4645 Buffalo             NY 
 8232 Hannah C. Anderson            20   56:15 11:19  522/896  F20-24  F# 3587 Clarence Center     NY 
 8233 Abigail Szal                  24   56:15 11:19  523/896  F20-24  F# 3588 Buffalo             NY 
 8234 Michele Furlong               49   56:15 11:19  259/521  F45-49  F# 3589 Schwenksville       PA 
 8235 Heather E. Galli              29   56:15 11:19  652/1099 F25-29  F# 3590 Sykesville          MD 
 8236 Elizabeth G. Garlick          19   56:15 11:19  293/538  F15-19  F# 3591 Buffalo             NY 
 8237 Isabelle Bertino              18   56:16 11:19  294/538  F15-19  F# 3592 Tonawanda           NY 
 8238 Sarah A. Zarzeczny            26   56:16 11:20  653/1099 F25-29  F# 3593 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8239 Julia Cerny                   19   56:16 11:20  295/538  F15-19  F# 3594 Williamsville       NY 
 8240 Isabel Almeida                60   56:16 11:20   49/154  F60-64  F# 3595 Lockport            NY 
 8241 Randy Leising                 53   56:16 11:20  431/577  M50-54  M# 4646 North Andover       MA 
 8242 Meghan Richey                 23   56:17 11:20  524/896  F20-24  F# 3596 East Aurora         NY 
 8243 Troy A. Hoelzl                22   56:17 11:20  418/526  M20-24  M# 4647 Lancaster           NY 
 8244 Lisa Murdock                  43   56:17 11:20  311/562  F40-44  F# 3597 Amherst             NY 
 8245 Katie Marcheson               30   56:17 11:20  539/867  F30-34  F# 3598 Buffalo             NY 
 8246 Meghan Rezac                  32   56:18 11:20  540/867  F30-34  F# 3599 Westborough         MA 
 8247 Michael Baehre                57   56:18 11:20  338/499  M55-59  M# 4648 Triangle            VA 
 8248 Will Carlone                  15   56:18 11:20  433/506  M15-19  M# 4649 West Seneca         NY 
 8249 Melanie J. Marien             43   56:18 11:20  312/562  F40-44  F# 3600 East Aurora         NY 
 8250 Diane Boss                    53   56:18 11:20  225/475  F50-54  F# 3601 Hamburg             NY 
 8251 Jackie Fleming                43   56:19 11:20  313/562  F40-44  F# 3602 Buffalo             NY 
 8252 Mary B. Johnson               25   56:19 11:20  654/1099 F25-29  F# 3603 Buffalo             NY 
 8253 Kevin M. Roman                32   56:19 11:20  593/735  M30-34  M# 4650 Buffalo             NY 
 8254 Mj Huntz                      56   56:20 11:20  339/499  M55-59  M# 4651 Freedom             NY 
 8255 Alexandria Luce               27   56:20 11:20  655/1099 F25-29  F# 3604 Buffalo             NY 
 8256 Tiffany L. Anderson           24   56:20 11:20  525/896  F20-24  F# 3605 Eden                NY 
 8257 Ted Perger                    30   56:20 11:20  594/735  M30-34  M# 4652 Buffalo             NY 
 8258 Harris Sorensen-Bockol        47   56:20 11:20  417/574  M45-49  M# 4653 Ithaca              NY 
 8259 Alyson C. Honaker             17   56:20 11:20  296/538  F15-19  F# 3606 Buffalo             NY 
 8260 David Bogdan                  67   56:21 11:20   66/149  M65-69  M# 4654 Buffalo             NY 
 8261 Jacquelynn Huntz              29   56:21 11:20  656/1099 F25-29  F# 3607 Freedom             NY 
 8262 Teresa L. Sprague             30   56:21 11:21  541/867  F30-34  F# 3608 Buffalo             NY 
 8263 Chatham P. Marcolini          26   56:21 11:21  555/684  M25-29  M# 4655 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8264 Anna L. Salem                 27   56:21 11:21  657/1099 F25-29  F# 3609 Liverpool           NY 
 8265 Jennifer K. Bright            26   56:22 11:21  658/1099 F25-29  F# 3610 Buffalo             NY 
 8266 Kelsey L. Traxler             28   56:22 11:21  659/1099 F25-29  F# 3611 Tonawanda           NY 
 8267 John P. Lefko                 59   56:22 11:21  340/499  M55-59  M# 4656 Buffalo             NY 
 8268 Melissa Fecher                30   56:22 11:21  542/867  F30-34  F# 3612 Buffalo             NY 
 8269 Amy K. Switalski              48   56:22 11:21  260/521  F45-49  F# 3613 Lakewood            OH 
 8270 Robert Munson                 45   56:22 11:21  418/574  M45-49  M# 4657 Kenmore             NY 
 8271 Rachel Ridley                 29   56:23 11:21  660/1099 F25-29  F# 3614 Tonawanda           NY 
 8272 Kevin C. Switalski            48   56:23 11:21  419/574  M45-49  M# 4658 Lakewood            OH 
 8273 Laura L. Archie               54   56:24 11:21  226/475  F50-54  F# 3615 Oreland             PA 
 8274 Ross V. Alber                 55   56:24 11:21  341/499  M55-59  M# 4659 Baltimore           MD 
 8275 Robert Palka                  52   56:24 11:21  432/577  M50-54  M# 4660 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8276 Cathleen M. Shanahan          52   56:25 11:21  227/475  F50-54  F# 3616 Tonawanda           NY 
 8277 Noni Darcy                    52   56:25 11:21  228/475  F50-54  F# 3617 Buffalo             NY 
 8278 Caroline Pierce               24   56:25 11:21  526/896  F20-24  F# 3618 Buffalo             NY 
 8279 Cheryl J. Hayes               57   56:25 11:21  152/384  F55-59  F# 3619 Hamburg             NY 
 8280 Dawn Hart                     48   56:25 11:21  261/521  F45-49  F# 3620 Grand Island        NY 
 8281 Mary Shaw                     54   56:25 11:21  229/475  F50-54  F# 3621 Buffalo             NY 
 8282 Jennifer Rubeck               46   56:25 11:21  262/521  F45-49  F# 3622 Geneseo             NY 
 8283 Kevin Odea                    58   56:25 11:21  342/499  M55-59  M# 4661 Lancaster           NY 
 8284 Christopher Buryta            33   56:25 11:21  595/735  M30-34  M# 4662 Buffalo             NY 
 8285 Melanie R. Smith              51   56:25 11:21  230/475  F50-54  F# 3623 Grand Island        NY 
 8286 Patrick L. O'Sullivan         33   56:26 11:21  596/735  M30-34  M# 4663 Buffalo             NY 
 8287 Louis Loveless                52   56:26 11:21  433/577  M50-54  M# 4664 Lake View           NY 
 8288 Nichole Buryta                31   56:26 11:21  543/867  F30-34  F# 3624 Buffalo             NY 
 8289 Catherine Nasca               22   56:26 11:22  527/896  F20-24  F# 3625 Buffalo             NY 
 8290 Michael Hayes                 57   56:26 11:22  343/499  M55-59  M# 4665 Dumfries            VA 
 8291 Tj Semanchin                  42   56:26 11:22  400/517  M40-44  M# 4666 Buffalo             NY 
 8292 Mike C. Shriver               29   56:26 11:22  556/684  M25-29  M# 4667 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8293 David M. Powers, Jr.          46   56:26 11:22  420/574  M45-49  M# 4668 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8294 Jessica Fredette              30   56:27 11:22  544/867  F30-34  F# 3626 Lancaster           NY 
 8295 Annette Semanchin Jones       44   56:27 11:22  314/562  F40-44  F# 3627 Buffalo             NY 
 8296 Joseph Marzello               27   56:27 11:22  557/684  M25-29  M# 4669 Buffalo             NY 
 8297 Douglas McMurtry              66   56:27 11:22   67/149  M65-69  M# 4670 Buffalo             NY 
 8298 Nicole Williams               27   56:27 11:22  661/1099 F25-29  F# 3628 Buffalo             NY 
 8299 Stephanie M. Dommer           23   56:28 11:22  528/896  F20-24  F# 3629 Depew               NY 
 8300 Paul Haumesser                59   56:28 11:22  344/499  M55-59  M# 4671 Buffalo             NY 
 8301 Rachel V. Bartholomay         27   56:28 11:22  662/1099 F25-29  F# 3630 Buffalo             NY 
 8302 Erin L. Wiedemann             24   56:29 11:22  529/896  F20-24  F# 3631 Elma                NY 
 8303 Kendal Rehak                  16   56:29 11:22  297/538  F15-19  F# 3632 East Amherst        NY 
 8304 Joshua Pfeiffer                7   56:29 11:22  242/384  M01-14  M# 4672 Elma                NY 
 8305 Joel A. Geles                 17   56:29 11:22  434/506  M15-19  M# 4673 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8306 Ethan Pfeiffer                11   56:30 11:22  243/384  M01-14  M# 4674 Elma                NY 
 8307 Thomas G. Sanderson           63   56:30 11:22  246/349  M60-64  M# 4675 Buffalo             NY 
 8308 Tyler Geberl                  13   56:30 11:22  244/384  M01-14  M# 4676 Orchard Park        NY 
 8309 Kim Story                     34   56:30 11:22  545/867  F30-34  F# 3633 Clarence Center     NY 
 8310 Philip J. Leta                66   56:31 11:22   68/149  M65-69  M# 4677 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8311 Lindsey Blair                 23   56:31 11:22  530/896  F20-24  F# 3634 Hamburg             NY 
 8312 Natalie Destino               36   56:31 11:22  433/725  F35-39  F# 3635 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8313 Paul Kenline                  29   56:31 11:22  558/684  M25-29  M# 4678 Brooklyn            NY 
 8314 Patrick Browne                27   56:31 11:23  559/684  M25-29  M# 4679 Buffalo             NY 
 8315 Jennifer Pitz-Jones           37   56:31 11:23  434/725  F35-39  F# 3636 Buffalo             NY 
 8316 Danuta Kucharski              53   56:31 11:23  231/475  F50-54  F# 3637 Orchard Park        NY 
 8317 Jeffrey Pyskaty               47   56:31 11:23  421/574  M45-49  M# 4680 Lockport            NY 
 8318 Chantel Pfeiffer              40   56:32 11:23  315/562  F40-44  F# 3638 Elma                NY 
 8319 Larry Marinola                50   56:32 11:23  434/577  M50-54  M# 4681 Clarence            NY 
 8320 Daniel Pyskaty                12   56:32 11:23  245/384  M01-14  M# 4682 Lockport            NY 
 8321 Glenn A. Geles                53   56:33 11:23  435/577  M50-54  M# 4683 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8322 Rebecca E. Powers             22   56:33 11:23  531/896  F20-24  F# 3639 West Falls          NY 
 8323 Marcie Shreve                 25   56:33 11:23  663/1099 F25-29  F# 3640 Nicholasville       KY 
 8324 David C. Cassetta             58   56:33 11:23  345/499  M55-59  M# 4684 East Amherst        NY 
 8325 Kelly Pilarski                30   56:33 11:23  546/867  F30-34  F# 3641 Clarence            NY 
 8326 Alyssa Schifferle             23   56:33 11:23  532/896  F20-24  F# 3642 East Aurora         NY 
 8327 Joanna Rourke                 39   56:33 11:23  435/725  F35-39  F# 3643 Buffalo             NY 
 8328 Robert J. Dann                54   56:34 11:23  436/577  M50-54  M# 4685 Frederick           MD 
 8329 Jennifer Hedden               47   56:34 11:23  263/521  F45-49  F# 3644 Rexford             NY 
 8330 Edward Obrien                 50   56:34 11:23  437/577  M50-54  M# 4686 East Aurora         NY 
 8331 Patricia Clark                61   56:34 11:23   50/154  F60-64  F# 3645 Buffalo             NY 
 8332 Erika Rettig                  34   56:34 11:23  547/867  F30-34  F# 3646 Hamburg             NY 
 8333 Peter Rattanaphasouk          12   56:34 11:23  246/384  M01-14  M# 4687 Orchard Park        NY 
 8334 Tiffany Genewick              45   56:34 11:23  264/521  F45-49  F# 3647 Depew               NY 
 8335 Anuja Geary                   42   56:34 11:23  316/562  F40-44  F# 3648 Buffalo             NY 
 8336 Diane Sanfilippo              50   56:34 11:23  232/475  F50-54  F# 3649 Depew               NY 
 8337 Melissa E. Kelley             18   56:34 11:23  298/538  F15-19  F# 3650 Buffalo             NY 
 8338 Alan Pilarski                 25   56:35 11:23  560/684  M25-29  M# 4688 Clarence            NY 
 8339 Mary Z. Clark                 63   56:36 11:24   51/154  F60-64  F# 3651 Tonawanda           NY 
 8340 Rebecca Z. Rogers             29   56:36 11:24  664/1099 F25-29  F# 3652 Amherst             NY 
 8341 Maggie Concannon              21   56:36 11:24  533/896  F20-24  F# 3653 Lancaster           NY 
 8342 Eric J. Graber                54   56:37 11:24  438/577  M50-54  M# 4689 Kenmore             NY 
 8343 Alec J. Basehart              20   56:37 11:24  419/526  M20-24  M# 4690 Tonawanda           NY 
 8344 Kate E. Warrington            48   56:37 11:24  265/521  F45-49  F# 3654 Lancaster           NY 
 8345 Katie Schrader                30   56:37 11:24  548/867  F30-34  F# 3655 Buffalo             NY 
 8346 Joe Rutowski                  54   56:37 11:24  439/577  M50-54  M# 4691 Buffalo             NY 
 8347 Jamie Szafran                 30   56:37 11:24  549/867  F30-34  F# 3656 Titusville          FL 
 8348 Neil R. Singh                 22   56:38 11:24  420/526  M20-24  M# 4692 Getzville           NY 
 8349 Matthew D. Miller             18   56:38 11:24  435/506  M15-19  M# 4693 Amherst             NY 
 8350 Joseph E. Ehnes               31   56:38 11:24  597/735  M30-34  M# 4694 Buffalo             NY 
 8351 Amanda R. Zanghi              24   56:38 11:24  534/896  F20-24  F# 3657 Buffalo             NY 
 8352 John Oconnor                  63   56:39 11:24  247/349  M60-64  M# 4695 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8353 Tyler J. Crawford             21   56:39 11:24  421/526  M20-24  M# 4696 Buffalo             NY 
 8354 Kristen Burdzy                24   56:39 11:24  535/896  F20-24  F# 3658 Depew               NY 
 8355 Ami Cole                      39   56:39 11:24  436/725  F35-39  F# 3659 Depew               NY 
 8356 Rachael Pollinger             26   56:40 11:24  665/1099 F25-29  F# 3660 Eden                NY 
 8357 Thomas J. Keane, Iv           15   56:40 11:24  436/506  M15-19  M# 4697 Orchard Park        NY 
 8358 Caitlin E. Walters            25   56:41 11:25  666/1099 F25-29  F# 3661 Orchard Park        NY 
 8359 Nancy Rey                     49   56:41 11:25  266/521  F45-49  F# 3662 Clarence Center     NY 
 8360 Hannah N. Esthimer            20   56:42 11:25  536/896  F20-24  F# 3663 Depew               NY 
 8361 Marissa Esthimer              25   56:42 11:25  667/1099 F25-29  F# 3664 Silver Spring       MD 
 8362 Jeffrey M. Marinaccio         18   56:42 11:25  437/506  M15-19  M# 4698 Lancaster           NY 
 8363 Julie A. Rapp                 53   56:42 11:25  233/475  F50-54  F# 3665 Buffalo             NY 
 8364 Dave Hunger                   47   56:42 11:25  422/574  M45-49  M# 4699 Buffalo             NY 
 8365 Joseph Pfeiffer               34   56:43 11:25  598/735  M30-34  M# 4700 Williamsville       NY 
 8366 Matthew Marinaccio            20   56:43 11:25  422/526  M20-24  M# 4701 Lancaster           NY 
 8367 Shannon L. Andriatch          34   56:43 11:25  550/867  F30-34  F# 3666 Tonawanda           NY 
 8368 Andrea Lefler                 23   56:43 11:25  537/896  F20-24  F# 3667 Buffalo             NY 
 8369 Monica L. Warren              18   56:43 11:25  299/538  F15-19  F# 3668 Buffalo             NY 
 8370 Sydney Kania                  18   56:43 11:25  300/538  F15-19  F# 3669 Orchard Park        NY 
 8371 C.M. Burns                    53   56:43 11:25  234/475  F50-54  F# 3670 Buffalo             NY 
 8372 Anne Vossler                  55   56:44 11:25  153/384  F55-59  F# 3671 Milwaukee           WI 
 8373 Mark J. Rydza                 57   56:44 11:25  346/499  M55-59  M# 4702 Buffalo             NY 
 8374 Lynn Lawrence                 52   56:44 11:25  235/475  F50-54  F# 3672 Clarence Center     NY 
 8375 David K. McKay                59   56:44 11:25  347/499  M55-59  M# 4703 Clarence Center     NY 
 8376 Kristin E. Chequer            49   56:45 11:25  267/521  F45-49  F# 3673 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8377 Alice M. Blackley             13   56:45 11:25  145/319  F01-14  F# 3674 Lockport            NY 
 8378 Thomas J. Taylor              41   56:45 11:25  401/517  M40-44  M# 4704 Buffalo             NY 
 8379 Jake Cullen                   19   56:45 11:25  438/506  M15-19  M# 4705 Orchard Park        NY 
 8380 Rachel McNess                 26   56:45 11:25  668/1099 F25-29  F# 3675 Buffalo             NY 
 8381 Deborah Williams              56   56:45 11:25  154/384  F55-59  F# 3676 East Amherst        NY 
 8382 Michael F. Blackley            9   56:45 11:25  247/384  M01-14  M# 4706 Lockport            NY 
 8383 Zachary C. Taylor             12   56:45 11:25  248/384  M01-14  M# 4707 Buffalo             NY 
 8384 Charlotte Bamford             17   56:45 11:25  301/538  F15-19  F# 3677 East Amherst        NY 
 8385 Max Defranks                  14   56:45 11:25  249/384  M01-14  M# 4708 Buffalo             NY 
 8386 Dana Brunn                    32   56:46 11:25  551/867  F30-34  F# 3678 Hamburg             NY 
 8387 Carolyn Schaus                25   56:46 11:26  669/1099 F25-29  F# 3679 Buffalo             NY 
 8388 Molly Schaus                  27   56:46 11:26  670/1099 F25-29  F# 3680 Medford             MA 
 8389 John E. Winiewicz             66   56:46 11:26   69/149  M65-69  M# 4709 Lancaster           NY 
 8390 Kristen Telese                28   56:46 11:26  671/1099 F25-29  F# 3681 Amherst             NY 
 8391 Anders M. Korn                26   56:46 11:26  561/684  M25-29  M# 4710 Warwick             NY 
 8392 Paul Bilz                     26   56:46 11:26  562/684  M25-29  M# 4711 Centreville         VA 
 8393 Jeffrey Geblein               60   56:47 11:26  248/349  M60-64  M# 4712 Lancaster           NY 
 8394 Meghan Baldo                  27   56:47 11:26  672/1099 F25-29  F# 3682 East Rochester      NY 
 8395 Nick Baldo                    27   56:47 11:26  563/684  M25-29  M# 4713 East Rochester      NY 
 8396 Christina Basileo             25   56:47 11:26  673/1099 F25-29  F# 3683 Centreville         VA 
 8397 Jaelle Bacon                  29   56:47 11:26  674/1099 F25-29  F# 3684 Tonawanda           NY 
 8398 Pearl Bacon                   17   56:47 11:26  302/538  F15-19  F# 3685 Tonawanda           NY 
 8399 Scot C. Boniface              54   56:47 11:26  440/577  M50-54  M# 4714 Buffalo             NY 
 8400 Jack Holley                   11   56:47 11:26  250/384  M01-14  M# 4715 Clarence Center     NY 
 8401 Eva Braun                     59   56:48 11:26  155/384  F55-59  F# 3686 Buffalo             NY 
 8402 Julia D. Frank                14   56:48 11:26  146/319  F01-14  F# 3687 Lockport            NY 
 8403 Bernadette M. Frank           40   56:48 11:26  317/562  F40-44  F# 3688 Lockport            NY 
 8404 Emily Williams                26   56:48 11:26  675/1099 F25-29  F# 3689 East Amherst        NY 
 8405 Julie Stone                   49   56:48 11:26  268/521  F45-49  F# 3690 East Amherst        NY 
 8406 Lisanne Holley                43   56:48 11:26  318/562  F40-44  F# 3691 Clarence Center     NY 
 8407 Natalia Trigilio              18   56:48 11:26  303/538  F15-19  F# 3692 Buffalo             NY 
 8408 Kevin J. Fildes               38   56:48 11:26  493/616  M35-39  M# 4716 Amherst             NY 
 8409 Daniel J. Lamm                21   56:48 11:26  423/526  M20-24  M# 4717 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8410 Joanna L. Fildes              41   56:48 11:26  319/562  F40-44  F# 3693 Amherst             NY 
 8411 Natalie Kovachik              37   56:49 11:26  437/725  F35-39  F# 3694 Fort Erie           ON 
 8412 Grace Baker                   13   56:49 11:26  147/319  F01-14  F# 3695 Richmondville       NY 
 8413 Rita M. Simon                 59   56:49 11:26  156/384  F55-59  F# 3696 West Seneca         NY 
 8414 Katherine Wieczorek           24   56:49 11:26  538/896  F20-24  F# 3697 Buffalo             NY 
 8415 Jackie Trigilio               52   56:49 11:26  236/475  F50-54  F# 3698 Buffalo             NY 
 8416 Samuel A. Defranks            20   56:49 11:26  424/526  M20-24  M# 4718 Buffalo             NY 
 8417 Nancy M. Kells                57   56:49 11:26  157/384  F55-59  F# 3699 Buffalo             NY 
 8418 Nicole M. Beahan              33   56:49 11:26  552/867  F30-34  F# 3700 Lancaster           NY 
 8419 Kailee Defranks               21   56:50 11:26  539/896  F20-24  F# 3701 Buffalo             NY 
 8420 Jenn Rightmyer                42   56:50 11:26  320/562  F40-44  F# 3702 Richmondville       NY 
 8421 Julie Defranks                48   56:50 11:26  269/521  F45-49  F# 3703 Buffalo             NY 
 8422 Lauren L. Daley               39   56:50 11:26  438/725  F35-39  F# 3704 Buffalo             NY 
 8423 Daniel T. Grady               30   56:50 11:26  599/735  M30-34  M# 4719 Davenport           IA 
 8424 Lynn Slanovich                33   56:51 11:26  553/867  F30-34  F# 3705 Buffalo             NY 
 8425 Caitlin E. Grady              29   56:51 11:26  676/1099 F25-29  F# 3706 Davenport           IA 
 8426 Karrie Gurnow                 36   56:51 11:26  439/725  F35-39  F# 3707 Buffalo             NY 
 8427 Jennifer Kushnir              31   56:51 11:26  554/867  F30-34  F# 3708 Farmington          CT 
 8428 Steven Glor                   27   56:51 11:27  564/684  M25-29  M# 4720 Liverpool           NY 
 8429 Cassie Dicamillo              35   56:51 11:27  440/725  F35-39  F# 3709 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8430 Leslie Samson                 44   56:51 11:27  321/562  F40-44  F# 3710 Henderson           NV 
 8431 Maggie B. Fairgrieve          29   56:51 11:27  677/1099 F25-29  F# 3711 Fort Erie           ON 
 8432 Brittany Lowe                 30   56:51 11:27  555/867  F30-34  F# 3712 Buffalo             NY 
 8433 Marie Phillips                28   56:52 11:27  678/1099 F25-29  F# 3713 Grand Island        NY 
 8434 Katie Slaiman                 33   56:52 11:27  556/867  F30-34  F# 3714 Grand Island        NY 
 8435 Russell B. Genco              70   56:52 11:27   22/54   M70-74  M# 4721 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8436 Sheila M. Flavin              59   56:52 11:27  158/384  F55-59  F# 3715 Buffalo             NY 
 8437 Tommy Bubar                   66   56:52 11:27   70/149  M65-69  M# 4722 East Amherst        NY 
 8438 Lori B. Godell                36   56:52 11:27  441/725  F35-39  F# 3716 East Amherst        NY 
 8439 Kristen Slaiman               40   56:52 11:27  322/562  F40-44  F# 3717 Grand Island        NY 
 8440 Emily Griffin                 22   56:52 11:27  540/896  F20-24  F# 3718 Elma                NY 
 8441 Donna M. Daly                 58   56:52 11:27  159/384  F55-59  F# 3719 Elmira              NY 
 8442 Don Wood                      81   56:53 11:27    1/11   M80+    M# 4723 Hamburg             NY 
 8443 Maria Cosen                   36   56:53 11:27  442/725  F35-39  F# 3720 Lakeview            NY 
 8444 Kelly A. McCann               38   56:53 11:27  443/725  F35-39  F# 3721 Westlake            OH 
 8445 Jillian Orourke               10   56:53 11:27  148/319  F01-14  F# 3722 Orchard Park        NY 
 8446 Paula Dole                    37   56:53 11:27  444/725  F35-39  F# 3723 Corning             NY 
 8447 Nicholas W. Wilczewski        22   56:53 11:27  425/526  M20-24  M# 4724 La Porte            IN 
 8448 Steven House                  14   56:53 11:27  251/384  M01-14  M# 4725 Hamburg             NY 
 8449 Katherine Jurkas              33   56:54 11:27  557/867  F30-34  F# 3724 Buffalo             NY 
 8450 Sarah Ryan                    34   56:55 11:27  558/867  F30-34  F# 3725 Buffalo             NY 
 8451 Heather Babbitt               29   56:55 11:27  679/1099 F25-29  F# 3726 East Amherst        NY 
 8452 Benjamin J. Mazurkiewicz       9   56:56 11:28  252/384  M01-14  M# 4726 Amherst             NY 
 8453 Vanessa Patrone               38   56:56 11:28  445/725  F35-39  F# 3727 Buffalo             NY 
 8454 Nicole Henderson-Johns        29   56:57 11:28  680/1099 F25-29  F# 3728 Cincinnati          OH 
 8455 Paul Dommer                   50   56:58 11:28  441/577  M50-54  M# 4727 Depew               NY 
 8456 Susan Kowalski                17   56:58 11:28  304/538  F15-19  F# 3729 Buffalo             NY 
 8457 Isabella Fedele               10   56:58 11:28  149/319  F01-14  F# 3730 Buffalo             NY 
 8458 Michael Duff                  40   56:59 11:28  402/517  M40-44  M# 4728 Orchard Park        NY 
 8459 Andrea Vu                     22   56:59 11:28  541/896  F20-24  F# 3731 Buffalo             NY 
 8460 Joyce M. O'Brien              59   56:59 11:28  160/384  F55-59  F# 3732 Orchard Park        NY 
 8461 Kevin J. O'Brien              65   56:59 11:28   71/149  M65-69  M# 4729 Orchard Park        NY 
 8462 Seth A. Higley                32   56:59 11:28  600/735  M30-34  M# 4730 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8463 Kymberly V. Higley            31   56:59 11:28  559/867  F30-34  F# 3733 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8464 Maura Duff                    26   56:59 11:28  681/1099 F25-29  F# 3734 Rochester           NY 
 8465 Camille Thompson              21   56:59 11:28  542/896  F20-24  F# 3735 Medina              NY 
 8466 Ashleigh A. Miller            19   56:59 11:28  305/538  F15-19  F# 3736 Gasport             NY 
 8467 Patrick Nolan                 37   57:00 11:28  494/616  M35-39  M# 4731 Herndon             VA 
 8468 Susan Orourke                 44   57:00 11:28  323/562  F40-44  F# 3737 Orchard Park        NY 
 8469 Lydia Quebral                 23   57:00 11:28  543/896  F20-24  F# 3738 Buffalo             NY 
 8470 Eric Hawkins                  15   57:00 11:28  439/506  M15-19  M# 4732 Williamsville       NY 
 8471 Ella J. Beiter                13   57:00 11:28  150/319  F01-14  F# 3739 Clarence Center     NY 
 8472 Henry L. Glover               69   57:00 11:28   72/149  M65-69  M# 4733 Buffalo             NY 
 8473 James Sowinski                61   57:00 11:28  249/349  M60-64  M# 4734 Akron               NY 
 8474 Robert T. Dunn                31   57:00 11:28  601/735  M30-34  M# 4735 Buffalo             NY 
 8475 Daniel J. Geary               44   57:01 11:29  403/517  M40-44  M# 4736 Buffalo             NY 
 8476 Zora H. Siemasko              51   57:01 11:29  237/475  F50-54  F# 3740 Vienna              VA 
 8477 William B. Standage           37   57:01 11:29  495/616  M35-39  M# 4737 Buffalo             NY 
 8478 Inna Rozov-Ung                35   57:01 11:29  446/725  F35-39  F# 3741 East Amherst        NY 
 8479 Michael Wilby                 54   57:01 11:29  442/577  M50-54  M# 4738 Buffalo             NY 
 8480 Ed Hawkins                    48   57:02 11:29  423/574  M45-49  M# 4739 Williamsville       NY 
 8481 Natalie Lleras                25   57:02 11:29  682/1099 F25-29  F# 3742 Lancaster           NY 
 8482 John S. Wozniak               44   57:03 11:29  404/517  M40-44  M# 4740 Lancaster           NY 
 8483 James L. Volpe                81   57:03 11:29    2/11   M80+    M# 4741 Grand Island        NY 
 8484 Philip Carcaci                24   57:03 11:29  426/526  M20-24  M# 4742 Lancaster           NY 
 8485 Kristie Breen                 26   57:03 11:29  683/1099 F25-29  F# 3743 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8486 Haley Metheney                22   57:03 11:29  544/896  F20-24  F# 3744 Raleigh             NC 
 8487 Kenneth Seibert               38   57:04 11:29  496/616  M35-39  M# 4743 Clarence            NY 
 8488 Dan Kutis                     48   57:04 11:29  424/574  M45-49  M# 4744 East Amherst        NY 
 8489 Kathleen M. Boje              55   57:04 11:29  161/384  F55-59  F# 3745 Depew               NY 
 8490 Alicia Hertel                 49   57:04 11:29  270/521  F45-49  F# 3746 Williamsville       NY 
 8491 Lauren Hole                   36   57:04 11:29  447/725  F35-39  F# 3747 New York            NY 
 8492 Korey R. Hayes                21   57:04 11:29  545/896  F20-24  F# 3748 Hamburg             NY 
 8493 Caitlin Labert                27   57:04 11:29  684/1099 F25-29  F# 3749 East Amherst        NY 
 8494 Doug Watson                   33   57:04 11:29  602/735  M30-34  M# 4745 Buffalo             NY 
 8495 Sheryl Kutis                  46   57:04 11:29  271/521  F45-49  F# 3750 East Amherst        NY 
 8496 Stephen Novelli               33   57:04 11:29  603/735  M30-34  M# 4746 Buffalo             NY 
 8497 Sean L. Fortin                22   57:05 11:29  427/526  M20-24  M# 4747 Buffalo             NY 
 8498 Mike Boldt                    26   57:05 11:29  565/684  M25-29  M# 4748 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8499 Kaetlyn Simpson               38   57:05 11:29  448/725  F35-39  F# 3751 East Amherst        NY 
 8500 Jill Spira                    51   57:05 11:29  238/475  F50-54  F# 3752 Youngstown          NY 
 8501 Courtney Aldrich              25   57:05 11:29  685/1099 F25-29  F# 3753 Darien Center       NY 
 8502 Gail Tylec                    55   57:05 11:29  162/384  F55-59  F# 3754 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8503 Rachel L. Boldt               26   57:06 11:29  686/1099 F25-29  F# 3755 Williamsville       NY 
 8504 Brette Healy                  29   57:06 11:30  687/1099 F25-29  F# 3756 Atlanta             GA 
 8505 Erik Boldt                    23   57:06 11:30  428/526  M20-24  M# 4749 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8506 Jenna E. Palczynski           22   57:06 11:30  546/896  F20-24  F# 3757 Lake View           NY 
 8507 Daniel T. Roeder              10   57:06 11:30  253/384  M01-14  M# 4750 Orchard Park        NY 
 8508 James Bauer                   30   57:06 11:30  604/735  M30-34  M# 4751 Atlanta             GA 
 8509 John M. Olszewski             55   57:06 11:30  348/499  M55-59  M# 4752 Ellicott City       MD 
 8510 Michael Zak                   31   57:06 11:30  605/735  M30-34  M# 4753 Buffalo             NY 
 8511 Grace M. McMahon              22   57:07 11:30  547/896  F20-24  F# 3758 Hamburg             NY 
 8512 David A. Gerber               71   57:07 11:30   23/54   M70-74  M# 4754 Buffalo             NY 
 8513 John Heberling                27   57:07 11:30  566/684  M25-29  M# 4755 Getzville           NY 
 8514 Gerry K. Buchholtz            60   57:07 11:30  250/349  M60-64  M# 4756 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8515 Peter Thompson                17   57:07 11:30  440/506  M15-19  M# 4757 Amherst             NY 
 8516 Robert Simpson                33   57:08 11:30  606/735  M30-34  M# 4758 East Amherst        NY 
 8517 Terri L. Helwig               37   57:09 11:30  449/725  F35-39  F# 3759 Dunkirk             NY 
 8518 Barbara Kluge                 51   57:09 11:30  239/475  F50-54  F# 3760 East Aurora         NY 
 8519 Michael Johnston              30   57:09 11:30  607/735  M30-34  M# 4759 Atlanta             GA 
 8520 Erin K. Chmura                28   57:09 11:30  688/1099 F25-29  F# 3761 Buffalo             NY 
 8521 Ken Kley                      52   57:09 11:30  443/577  M50-54  M# 4760 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8522 Jessica Ross                  26   57:10 11:30  689/1099 F25-29  F# 3762 Dunkirk             NY 
 8523 John Kuloszewski              51   57:10 11:30  444/577  M50-54  M# 4761 Clarence            NY 
 8524 Torrie M. Ulrich              15   57:10 11:30  306/538  F15-19  F# 3763 Buffalo             NY 
 8525 Carolyn Whitcomb              28   57:10 11:30  690/1099 F25-29  F# 3764 Buffalo             NY 
 8526 Dorota Misiewicz              44   57:10 11:30  324/562  F40-44  F# 3765 Depew               NY 
 8527 Stacy L. Cich                 23   57:10 11:30  548/896  F20-24  F# 3766 Lansing             NY 
 8528 Emily M. Rutowski             20   57:10 11:30  549/896  F20-24  F# 3767 Buffalo             NY 
 8529 Mac Allen                     10   57:11 11:31  254/384  M01-14  M# 4762 Hamburg             NY 
 8530 Laurie Bacon                  59   57:11 11:31  163/384  F55-59  F# 3768 Tonawanda           NY 
 8531 Andrea Kresman                34   57:11 11:31  560/867  F30-34  F# 3769 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8532 Matthew J. Adams              36   57:11 11:31  497/616  M35-39  M# 4763 Hamburg             NY 
 8533 Aaron Kiel                    41   57:11 11:31  405/517  M40-44  M# 4764 Buffalo             NY 
 8534 Patrick Carroll               66   57:11 11:31   73/149  M65-69  M# 4765 Clarence Center     NY 
 8535 Stephanie A. Potfora          23   57:12 11:31  550/896  F20-24  F# 3770 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8536 Lyndsey Fornal                35   57:12 11:31  450/725  F35-39  F# 3771 Buffalo             NY 
 8537 Jennifer Penski-Adams         38   57:12 11:31  451/725  F35-39  F# 3772 Hamburg             NY 
 8538 Elizabeth A. Roeder           51   57:12 11:31  240/475  F50-54  F# 3773 Orchard Park        NY 
 8539 Beth Munro                    51   57:12 11:31  241/475  F50-54  F# 3774 Orchard Park        NY 
 8540 Tracey M. Cutler              43   57:12 11:31  325/562  F40-44  F# 3775 Buffalo             NY 
 8541 Victoria A. Chudy             34   57:13 11:31  561/867  F30-34  F# 3776 Chicago             IL 
 8542 Juli Colpoys                  53   57:13 11:31  242/475  F50-54  F# 3777 Buffalo             NY 
 8543 Jerry Hovey                   32   57:13 11:31  608/735  M30-34  M# 4766 Lancaster           NY 
 8544 Greg Sedgwick                 41   57:13 11:31  406/517  M40-44  M# 4767 Port Washington     NY 
 8545 Amy L. Kessel                 42   57:13 11:31  326/562  F40-44  F# 3778 East Amherst        NY 
 8546 Brian W. Downey               55   57:13 11:31  349/499  M55-59  M# 4768 Boston              NY 
 8547 Eric J. Brodfuehrer           28   57:13 11:31  567/684  M25-29  M# 4769 Buffalo             NY 
 8548 Lisa M. Diaz-Ordaz            30   57:13 11:31  562/867  F30-34  F# 3779 Buffalo             NY 
 8549 Rebecca Meissner              25   57:13 11:31  691/1099 F25-29  F# 3780 Hamburg             NY 
 8550 Allison G. Jackson            28   57:14 11:31  692/1099 F25-29  F# 3781 Buffalo             NY 
 8551 Joshua Hoestermann            30   57:14 11:31  609/735  M30-34  M# 4770 Clarence Center     NY 
 8552 Laura B. Brodfuehrer          29   57:14 11:31  693/1099 F25-29  F# 3782 San Diego           CA 
 8553 Andrea Brodfuehrer            34   57:14 11:31  563/867  F30-34  F# 3783 New York            NY 
 8554 Allison Hoestermann           30   57:14 11:31  564/867  F30-34  F# 3784 Clarence Center     NY 
 8555 Cheri A. Weatherston          36   57:14 11:31  452/725  F35-39  F# 3785 Buffalo             NY 
 8556 Tom Scalzi                    51   57:15 11:31  445/577  M50-54  M# 4771 Clarence Center     NY 
 8557 Elizabeth B. Popielarz        33   57:15 11:31  565/867  F30-34  F# 3786 Buffalo             NY 
 8558 David M. Dahlberg             35   57:15 11:31  498/616  M35-39  M# 4772 Buffalo             NY 
 8559 Alicia Bykowicz               27   57:15 11:31  694/1099 F25-29  F# 3787 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8560 Jen Garwol                    26   57:15 11:31  695/1099 F25-29  F# 3788 Depew               NY 
 8561 Rebecca Murphy                37   57:15 11:31  453/725  F35-39  F# 3789 Charlestown         MA 
 8562 Jen Reinhart                  31   57:15 11:31  566/867  F30-34  F# 3790 Clarence            NY 
 8563 Lindsay N. Trunzo             26   57:15 11:31  696/1099 F25-29  F# 3791 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8564 Nemia C. Burgess              51   57:15 11:31  243/475  F50-54  F# 3792 Buffalo             NY 
 8565 Jillian R. Iacono             35   57:16 11:32  454/725  F35-39  F# 3793 Buffalo             NY 
 8566 Kelsey L. Dziwulski           25   57:16 11:32  697/1099 F25-29  F# 3794 Hamburg             NY 
 8567 Jennifer Markey               32   57:16 11:32  567/867  F30-34  F# 3795 Amherst             NY 
 8568 Gregg Siegal                  56   57:16 11:32  350/499  M55-59  M# 4773 Arlington           VA 
 8569 Susan T. Smith                54   57:16 11:32  244/475  F50-54  F# 3796 Old Forge           NY 
 8570 Jennifer Saboda               35   57:17 11:32  455/725  F35-39  F# 3797 Hamburg             NY 
 8571 Lottie Gill                   26   57:17 11:32  698/1099 F25-29  F# 3798 Gowanda             NY 
 8572 Randy Brownlee                47   57:17 11:32  425/574  M45-49  M# 4774 Appleton            NY 
 8573 Kitty Hill                    28   57:17 11:32  699/1099 F25-29  F# 3799 Gowanda             NY 
 8574 Paul J. Marzello, Sr.         60   57:17 11:32  251/349  M60-64  M# 4775 Buffalo             NY 
 8575 Corian Hess                   27   57:17 11:32  700/1099 F25-29  F# 3800 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8576 Shannon C. Pariso             38   57:17 11:32  456/725  F35-39  F# 3801 Tonawanda           NY 
 8577 Jack Matheson                 83   57:17 11:32    3/11   M80+    M# 4776 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8578 Kelly M. Prezioso             37   57:18 11:32  457/725  F35-39  F# 3802 Sanborn             NY 
 8579 Diane Giangreco               60   57:19 11:32   52/154  F60-64  F# 3803 Tonawanda           NY 
 8580 David Costantini              43   57:19 11:32  407/517  M40-44  M# 4777 Williamsville       NY 
 8581 Joseph D. Mazurkiewicz        45   57:19 11:32  426/574  M45-49  M# 4778 Buffalo             NY 
 8582 Leslie A. Isla                40   57:19 11:32  327/562  F40-44  F# 3804 Buffalo             NY 
 8583 Anne C. Ameno                 30   57:19 11:32  568/867  F30-34  F# 3805 Brighton            MA 
 8584 Tony Recchio                  46   57:19 11:32  427/574  M45-49  M# 4779 Buffalo             NY 
 8585 Andy Scheving                 52   57:20 11:32  446/577  M50-54  M# 4780 East Aurora         NY 
 8586 Jennifer L. Mazurkiewicz      37   57:20 11:32  458/725  F35-39  F# 3806 Amherst             NY 
 8587 Owen C. Plimpton              14   57:21 11:33  255/384  M01-14  M# 4781 Arlington           VA 
 8588 Mark A. Juda                  49   57:21 11:33  428/574  M45-49  M# 4782 Ballston Spa        NY 
 8589 Caitlin Root                  28   57:21 11:33  701/1099 F25-29  F# 3807 Tonawanda           NY 
 8590 Marc Labelle                  43   57:21 11:33  408/517  M40-44  M# 4783 West Seneca         NY 
 8591 Waverly Wobschall             11   57:21 11:33  151/319  F01-14  F# 3808 Buffalo             NY 
 8592 Jamie Repec                   30   57:21 11:33  569/867  F30-34  F# 3809 West Seneca         NY 
 8593 Erica Klepser                 43   57:21 11:33  328/562  F40-44  F# 3810 Buffalo             NY 
 8594 Donald Lofaso, Jr.            55   57:21 11:33  351/499  M55-59  M# 4784 Williamsville       NY 
 8595 Linda Davies                  59   57:21 11:33  164/384  F55-59  F# 3811 Tonawanda           NY 
 8596 Cheryl Klepser                46   57:21 11:33  272/521  F45-49  F# 3812 Columbus            IN 
 8597 Michaela K. Putnam            16   57:22 11:33  307/538  F15-19  F# 3813 Lockport            NY 
 8598 Grace H. Putnam               12   57:22 11:33  152/319  F01-14  F# 3814 Lockport            NY 
 8599 Sarah E. Diliberto            32   57:22 11:33  570/867  F30-34  F# 3815 Buffalo             NY 
 8600 Amanda Williams               30   57:22 11:33  571/867  F30-34  F# 3816 Buffalo             NY 
 8601 Courtney Davies               26   57:22 11:33  702/1099 F25-29  F# 3817 Buffalo             NY 
 8602 Dawn Dolan                    41   57:22 11:33  329/562  F40-44  F# 3818 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8603 Lara S. Martini               33   57:22 11:33  572/867  F30-34  F# 3819 Buffalo             NY 
 8604 Anthony Dicerbo               36   57:22 11:33  499/616  M35-39  M# 4785 Orchard Park        NY 
 8605 Emily K. Collins              20   57:22 11:33  551/896  F20-24  F# 3820 Buffalo             NY 
 8606 Ryan Dickman                  23   57:22 11:33  429/526  M20-24  M# 4786 Kenmore             NY 
 8607 Kyle Lefler                   16   57:23 11:33  441/506  M15-19  M# 4787 Buffalo             NY 
 8608 Jillian Schifferle            23   57:23 11:33  552/896  F20-24  F# 3821 East Amherst        NY 
 8609 Kelly M. Schifferle           25   57:23 11:33  703/1099 F25-29  F# 3822 East Amherst        NY 
 8610 Kerry C. Cullinan             47   57:24 11:33  273/521  F45-49  F# 3823 Grand Island        NY 
 8611 Joe Cicero                    50   57:24 11:33  447/577  M50-54  M# 4788 Grand Island        NY 
 8612 Erica Korzkowski              31   57:25 11:33  573/867  F30-34  F# 3824 Hamburg             NY 
 8613 Danielle N. Maciejewski       34   57:25 11:33  574/867  F30-34  F# 3825 Buffalo             NY 
 8614 Keith Albee                   53   57:25 11:33  448/577  M50-54  M# 4789 East Aurora         NY 
 8615 Maggie Niland Glass           59   57:25 11:33  165/384  F55-59  F# 3826 Oswego              NY 
 8616 Chloe Euston                  12   57:25 11:33  153/319  F01-14  F# 3827 East Greenwich      RI 
 8617 Steven Caprow                 65   57:25 11:33   74/149  M65-69  M# 4790 Buffalo             NY 
 8618 David Shipston                66   57:25 11:33   75/149  M65-69  M# 4791 Williamsville       NY 
 8619 David J. Mumm                 56   57:25 11:34  352/499  M55-59  M# 4792 Buffalo             NY 
 8620 Scott Morrow                  32   57:26 11:34  610/735  M30-34  M# 4793 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8621 Claire E. Noe                 17   57:26 11:34  308/538  F15-19  F# 3828 Williamsville       NY 
 8622 Jed A. Glosenger              25   57:26 11:34  568/684  M25-29  M# 4794 East Amherst        NY 
 8623 Erin K. Beiter                18   57:26 11:34  309/538  F15-19  F# 3829 Clarence Center     NY 
 8624 Kelley Mooar                  30   57:26 11:34  575/867  F30-34  F# 3830 Buffalo             NY 
 8625 David M. Hutchinson           30   57:28 11:34  611/735  M30-34  M# 4795 Cowlesville         NY 
 8626 Sharon P. Sans                52   57:28 11:34  245/475  F50-54  F# 3831 Buffalo             NY 
 8627 Sean Lolo                     45   57:28 11:34  429/574  M45-49  M# 4796 Perrysburg          OH 
 8628 Jessica L. Sperandeo          31   57:28 11:34  576/867  F30-34  F# 3832 Kenmore             NY 
 8629 Kelly Giacobbe                41   57:28 11:34  330/562  F40-44  F# 3833 Buffalo             NY 
 8630 Dianne S. McCarthy            48   57:29 11:34  274/521  F45-49  F# 3834 East Amherst        NY 
 8631 Jesse Fodero                  55   57:29 11:34  353/499  M55-59  M# 4797 West Seneca         NY 
 8632 Elizabeth Difabio             24   57:29 11:34  553/896  F20-24  F# 3835 Brooklyn            NY 
 8633 Kristen Fodero                25   57:29 11:34  704/1099 F25-29  F# 3836 West Seneca         NY 
 8634 Rick Kustich                  55   57:30 11:34  354/499  M55-59  M# 4798 Getzville           NY 
 8635 Karen Kustich                 58   57:30 11:34  166/384  F55-59  F# 3837 Getzville           NY 
 8636 Jesse Fodero, III             24   57:30 11:34  430/526  M20-24  M# 4799 West Seneca         NY 
 8637 Marnie Cerrato                43   57:30 11:34  331/562  F40-44  F# 3838 Buffalo             NY 
 8638 Paula L. Feroleto             59   57:30 11:34  167/384  F55-59  F# 3839 Buffalo             NY 
 8639 Diana Meyer                   32   57:31 11:35  577/867  F30-34  F# 3840 Elma                NY 
 8640 Sarah Wakefield               18   57:31 11:35  310/538  F15-19  F# 3841 Kenmore             NY 
 8641 Ashley Eldridge               30   57:31 11:35  578/867  F30-34  F# 3842 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8642 Samantha J. Miller            17   57:31 11:35  311/538  F15-19  F# 3843 Hamburg             NY 
 8643 Shannon R. Coyne              20   57:31 11:35  554/896  F20-24  F# 3844 Buffalo             NY 
 8644 Jim Turner                    52   57:31 11:35  449/577  M50-54  M# 4800 East Amherst        NY 
 8645 Caylee S. Ford                19   57:31 11:35  312/538  F15-19  F# 3845 Buffalo             NY 
 8646 Brian Dyson                   26   57:31 11:35  569/684  M25-29  M# 4801 Kenilworth          IL 
 8647 Susan Kubiak                  35   57:31 11:35  459/725  F35-39  F# 3846 Depew               NY 
 8648 Carrie Hineline               36   57:31 11:35  460/725  F35-39  F# 3847 Williamsville       NY 
 8649 Robert C. Leible              53   57:31 11:35  450/577  M50-54  M# 4802 Lockport            NY 
 8650 Erin Hufford                  16   57:32 11:35  313/538  F15-19  F# 3848 Buffalo             NY 
 8651 Anthony Newkirk               23   57:32 11:35  431/526  M20-24  M# 4803 Buffalo             NY 
 8652 Bret Biersbach                35   57:32 11:35  500/616  M35-39  M# 4804 East Aurora         NY 
 8653 Adam R. Hammer                21   57:32 11:35  432/526  M20-24  M# 4805 Getzville           NY 
 8654 Cheryl Gajewski               56   57:32 11:35  168/384  F55-59  F# 3849 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8655 David Cash                    47   57:32 11:35  430/574  M45-49  M# 4806 Depew               NY 
 8656 Erica Schrimmel               26   57:33 11:35  705/1099 F25-29  F# 3850 Tonawanda           NY 
 8657 Julie Henderson               36   57:33 11:35  461/725  F35-39  F# 3851 Buffalo             NY 
 8658 Lucas M. Parsons              19   57:33 11:35  442/506  M15-19  M# 4807 Holland             NY 
 8659 Ema Beilke                    27   57:33 11:35  706/1099 F25-29  F# 3852 Buffalo             NY 
 8660 Erin Cuddihy                  18   57:33 11:35  314/538  F15-19  F# 3853 Hamburg             NY 
 8661 Bryan Beilke                  30   57:34 11:35  612/735  M30-34  M# 4808 Buffalo             NY 
 8662 Cooper D. Worth               18   57:34 11:35  443/506  M15-19  M# 4809 Orchard Park        NY 
 8663 Pamela R. Stutzman            41   57:34 11:35  332/562  F40-44  F# 3854 Chicago             IL 
 8664 Elaine J. Weinstein           62   57:34 11:35   53/154  F60-64  F# 3855 Buffalo             NY 
 8665 Alex E. Schick                18   57:34 11:35  315/538  F15-19  F# 3856 Snyder              NY 
 8666 Samay T. Gheewala             36   57:34 11:35  501/616  M35-39  M# 4810 Chicago             IL 
 8667 Giuseppe L. Smith             20   57:34 11:35  433/526  M20-24  M# 4811 Colden              NY 
 8668 Casey Hartley                 29   57:35 11:35  707/1099 F25-29  F# 3857 Buffalo             NY 
 8669 Mary M. Guishard              43   57:35 11:35  333/562  F40-44  F# 3858 Hamburg             NY 
 8670 Chelsey M. Hartley            27   57:36 11:36  708/1099 F25-29  F# 3859 Buffalo             NY 
 8671 Paul Guglielmo                58   57:36 11:36  355/499  M55-59  M# 4812 Buffalo             NY 
 8672 Lucia Lotempio                22   57:36 11:36  555/896  F20-24  F# 3860 East Amherst        NY 
 8673 Kaitlyn Higgins               24   57:36 11:36  556/896  F20-24  F# 3861 Syracuse            NY 
 8674 Darcy M. Corr                 21   57:36 11:36  557/896  F20-24  F# 3862 Buffalo             NY 
 8675 Alan M. Delmerico             35   57:36 11:36  502/616  M35-39  M# 4813 Buffalo             NY 
 8676 Christine Pyne                31   57:37 11:36  579/867  F30-34  F# 3863 Buffalo             NY 
 8677 Paul Smaldone                 37   57:37 11:36  503/616  M35-39  M# 4814 Cleveland           OH 
 8678 Mike Brown                    44   57:37 11:36  409/517  M40-44  M# 4815 Buffalo             NY 
 8679 Gavin Piddington              36   57:37 11:36  504/616  M35-39  M# 4816 Buffalo             NY 
 8680 Tom Higgins                   51   57:37 11:36  451/577  M50-54  M# 4817 Buffalo             NY 
 8681 Suzanne Finger                35   57:37 11:36  462/725  F35-39  F# 3864 Buffalo             NY 
 8682 Ed C. Corr                    59   57:38 11:36  356/499  M55-59  M# 4818 Buffalo             NY 
 8683 Rose Lotempio                 19   57:38 11:36  316/538  F15-19  F# 3865 East Amherst        NY 
 8684 Deanna Giordano               50   57:38 11:36  246/475  F50-54  F# 3866 Buffalo             NY 
 8685 Lucille Lotempio              54   57:38 11:36  247/475  F50-54  F# 3867 East Amherst        NY 
 8686 Gregory Trotter               41   57:38 11:36  410/517  M40-44  M# 4819 Buffalo             NY 
 8687 Heather M. Stammler           41   57:38 11:36  334/562  F40-44  F# 3868 Buffalo             NY 
 8688 Lynn A. Larkin                50   57:38 11:36  248/475  F50-54  F# 3869 Orchard Park        NY 
 8689 Scott Bamford                 52   57:38 11:36  452/577  M50-54  M# 4820 East Amherst        NY 
 8690 Emily R. Russillo             21   57:39 11:36  558/896  F20-24  F# 3870 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8691 Lizzy Bamford                 17   57:39 11:36  317/538  F15-19  F# 3871 East Amherst        NY 
 8692 Natalie Wager                 35   57:39 11:36  463/725  F35-39  F# 3872 Mountain View       CA 
 8693 Ashley Girdlestone            11   57:39 11:36  154/319  F01-14  F# 3873 Tonawanda           NY 
 8694 John Wager                    40   57:40 11:36  411/517  M40-44  M# 4821 Mountain View       CA 
 8695 Kirstin D. Anderson           49   57:40 11:36  275/521  F45-49  F# 3874 Buffalo             NY 
 8696 Kari Larson                   38   57:40 11:37  464/725  F35-39  F# 3875 New York            NY 
 8697 Julie Kuhn                    48   57:40 11:37  276/521  F45-49  F# 3876 Medina              NY 
 8698 Ann T. Sellers                35   57:41 11:37  465/725  F35-39  F# 3877 Buffalo             NY 
 8699 Annah M. Santarosa            15   57:41 11:37  318/538  F15-19  F# 3878 Youngstown          NY 
 8700 Courtney R. Boland            36   57:41 11:37  466/725  F35-39  F# 3879 Buffalo             NY 
 8701 Jocelyn E. Hazlett            30   57:41 11:37  580/867  F30-34  F# 3880 Hamburg             NY 
 8702 Molly Lempko                  19   57:41 11:37  319/538  F15-19  F# 3881 West Seneca         NY 
 8703 Jessica Wander                35   57:42 11:37  467/725  F35-39  F# 3882 Holland             NY 
 8704 Shannon Shaw                  36   57:42 11:37  468/725  F35-39  F# 3883 Clarkston           MI 
 8705 Julie M. Fumanti              31   57:42 11:37  581/867  F30-34  F# 3884 Buffalo             NY 
 8706 Becca B. Taylor               30   57:42 11:37  582/867  F30-34  F# 3885 New York            NY 
 8707 Julie A. Sellers              28   57:42 11:37  709/1099 F25-29  F# 3886 Washington          DC 
 8708 Kenneth L. Stevenson          62   57:42 11:37  252/349  M60-64  M# 4822 Akron               NY 
 8709 Jessica A. Heffernan          31   57:43 11:37  583/867  F30-34  F# 3887 Somerville          MA 
 8710 Cole R. Fisher                14   57:43 11:37  256/384  M01-14  M# 4823 Buffalo             NY 
 8711 Jeff E. Rounds                66   57:43 11:37   76/149  M65-69  M# 4824 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8712 Benjamin Sirica               15   57:43 11:37  444/506  M15-19  M# 4825 Lockport            NY 
 8713 Chelsey Koerner               26   57:43 11:37  710/1099 F25-29  F# 3888 Derby               NY 
 8714 Joan T. Charleson             56   57:44 11:37  169/384  F55-59  F# 3889 Tonawanda           NY 
 8715 Gabrielle Czech               14   57:44 11:37  155/319  F01-14  F# 3890 Alden               NY 
 8716 Julia Snitzer                 19   57:44 11:37  320/538  F15-19  F# 3891 Tonawanda           NY 
 8717 Bianca Farley                 33   57:44 11:37  584/867  F30-34  F# 3892 Buffalo             NY 
 8718 Kelly L. Goeller              23   57:44 11:37  559/896  F20-24  F# 3893 Clarence            NY 
 8719 Emily Neumann                 25   57:44 11:37  711/1099 F25-29  F# 3894 Buffalo             NY 
 8720 Stacie Koerner                22   57:44 11:37  560/896  F20-24  F# 3895 Buffalo             NY 
 8721 Kathleen M. Ganley            57   57:45 11:37  170/384  F55-59  F# 3896 Buffalo             NY 
 8722 Katie Wachter                 14   57:45 11:37  156/319  F01-14  F# 3897 Buffalo             NY 
 8723 Brittany Wright               20   57:45 11:38  561/896  F20-24  F# 3898 Lockport            NY 
 8724 Michelle R. Plimpton          55   57:46 11:38  171/384  F55-59  F# 3899 East Amherst        NY 
 8725 Matthew D. Taboni             16   57:46 11:38  445/506  M15-19  M# 4826 Kenmore             NY 
 8726 William Earl                  31   57:46 11:38  613/735  M30-34  M# 4827 Chicago             IL 
 8727 Thomas J. Keane               50   57:46 11:38  453/577  M50-54  M# 4828 Orchard Park        NY 
 8728 Dave Taylor                   47   57:47 11:38  431/574  M45-49  M# 4829 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8729 Michael A. Taboni             20   57:47 11:38  434/526  M20-24  M# 4830 Kenmore             NY 
 8730 Kelly Walsh                   23   57:47 11:38  562/896  F20-24  F# 3900 Buffalo             NY 
 8731 Richard Stauffer              45   57:47 11:38  432/574  M45-49  M# 4831 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8732 Linda Barauskas               59   57:48 11:38  172/384  F55-59  F# 3901 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8733 Andrea Gonzalez               25   57:48 11:38  712/1099 F25-29  F# 3902 Buffalo             NY 
 8734 Jennifer C. Kopp              36   57:48 11:38  469/725  F35-39  F# 3903 Newfane             NY 
 8735 Jerry N. Hulett               58   57:48 11:38  357/499  M55-59  M# 4832 Buffalo             NY 
 8736 Caroline Horrigan             24   57:48 11:38  563/896  F20-24  F# 3904 Buffalo             NY 
 8737 Angelica L. Marlatt           31   57:48 11:38  585/867  F30-34  F# 3905 Buffalo             NY 
 8738 Amy Snowberger                42   57:48 11:38  335/562  F40-44  F# 3906 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8739 Brijhette Farmer              26   57:49 11:38  713/1099 F25-29  F# 3907 Buffalo             NY 
 8740 Maria E. Billittier           20   57:49 11:38  564/896  F20-24  F# 3908 Angola              NY 
 8741 Andrew P. Giacobbe            53   57:49 11:38  454/577  M50-54  M# 4833 Buffalo             NY 
 8742 Eileen Bamrick                28   57:49 11:38  714/1099 F25-29  F# 3909 Buffalo             NY 
 8743 Jillian Hofmann               25   57:50 11:38  715/1099 F25-29  F# 3910 Lancaster           NY 
 8744 Paula Kuczkowski              45   57:50 11:38  277/521  F45-49  F# 3911 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8745 Christopher S. Kullman        36   57:50 11:38  505/616  M35-39  M# 4834 Altamont            NY 
 8746 Laura A. Giacobbe             50   57:50 11:38  249/475  F50-54  F# 3912 Buffalo             NY 
 8747 Caroline Boucher              21   57:50 11:38  565/896  F20-24  F# 3913 Bangor              PA 
 8748 Adam L. Fisher                15   57:50 11:38  446/506  M15-19  M# 4835 Buffalo             NY 
 8749 Kelly A. Mazella              29   57:50 11:39  716/1099 F25-29  F# 3914 Clarence            NY 
 8750 Terri Bellanca                55   57:51 11:39  173/384  F55-59  F# 3915 Grand Island        NY 
 8751 Jay T. Meeker                 59   57:51 11:39  358/499  M55-59  M# 4836 Kalamazoo           MI 
 8752 Alexis Tarnowski              21   57:51 11:39  566/896  F20-24  F# 3916 Hamburg             NY 
 8753 Mark Bellanca                 57   57:52 11:39  359/499  M55-59  M# 4837 Grand Island        NY 
 8754 Theodore Lipa                 54   57:52 11:39  455/577  M50-54  M# 4838 Lockport            NY 
 8755 Joseph F. Kessler             50   57:52 11:39  456/577  M50-54  M# 4839 Buffalo             NY 
 8756 Olivia R. Nonnengard          16   57:52 11:39  321/538  F15-19  F# 3917 Birmingham          AL 
 8757 Candace M. Lavoy              63   57:52 11:39   54/154  F60-64  F# 3918 East Amherst        NY 
 8758 Brandon Crotty                12   57:52 11:39  257/384  M01-14  M# 4840 Lancaster           NY 
 8759 Mary Peterson                 55   57:52 11:39  174/384  F55-59  F# 3919 Williston           VT 
 8760 Patrick J. Delaney            76   57:52 11:39    5/23   M75-79  M# 4841 Depew               NY 
 8761 R.M. Patton                   46   57:52 11:39  433/574  M45-49  M# 4842 Buffalo             NY 
 8762 Eric Schroeder                26   57:52 11:39  570/684  M25-29  M# 4843 Buffalo             NY 
 8763 Carl Fisher                   52   57:52 11:39  457/577  M50-54  M# 4844 Buffalo             NY 
 8764 Rachel Roberson               18   57:52 11:39  322/538  F15-19  F# 3920 Tonawanda           NY 
 8765 Katherine Jost                25   57:52 11:39  717/1099 F25-29  F# 3921 Buffalo             NY 
 8766 Elisabeth K. Strong           35   57:53 11:39  470/725  F35-39  F# 3922 East Aurora         NY 
 8767 Rob Vanderwerf                48   57:55 11:39  434/574  M45-49  M# 4845 Getzville           NY 
 8768 Joshua M. Milovich            38   57:55 11:39  506/616  M35-39  M# 4846 Grand Island        NY 
 8769 Kimberly A. Mullane           29   57:55 11:39  718/1099 F25-29  F# 3923 Buffalo             NY 
 8770 Mark J. Kinney                62   57:55 11:39  253/349  M60-64  M# 4847 Sheridan            NY 
 8771 Carolyn Hoyt Stevens          52   57:56 11:40  250/475  F50-54  F# 3924 Buffalo             NY 
 8772 Mark A. Taylor                59   57:56 11:40  360/499  M55-59  M# 4848 Buffalo             NY 
 8773 Carly Vandegriff              25   57:56 11:40  719/1099 F25-29  F# 3925 Buffalo             NY 
 8774 Kellsie J. Nolan              23   57:56 11:40  567/896  F20-24  F# 3926 Lockport            NY 
 8775 Jennifer Penfield             37   57:57 11:40  471/725  F35-39  F# 3927 Dunkirk             NY 
 8776 Brian Hershberger              7   57:57 11:40  258/384  M01-14  M# 4849 Sanborn             NY 
 8777 Lexi Crotty                   15   57:57 11:40  323/538  F15-19  F# 3928 Lancaster           NY 
 8778 Kierstyn Hershberger          11   57:57 11:40  157/319  F01-14  F# 3929 Sanborn             NY 
 8779 Deanna Ventura                29   57:57 11:40  720/1099 F25-29  F# 3930 Buffalo             NY 
 8780 John E. Jablonski             60   57:57 11:40  254/349  M60-64  M# 4850 Medina              NY 
 8781 Bridget H. Morris             35   57:57 11:40  472/725  F35-39  F# 3931 Buffalo             NY 
 8782 Mary Ann Jablonski            58   57:57 11:40  175/384  F55-59  F# 3932 Medina              NY 
 8783 William J. Haslinger          68   57:58 11:40   77/149  M65-69  M# 4851 Hamburg             NY 
 8784 Erin P. Morris                33   57:58 11:40  586/867  F30-34  F# 3933 Buffalo             NY 
 8785 Amy Guarino                   47   57:58 11:40  278/521  F45-49  F# 3934 Buffalo             NY 
 8786 Caile M. Morris               25   57:58 11:40  721/1099 F25-29  F# 3935 East Amherst        NY 
 8787 Jermaine J. Fuller            39   57:58 11:40  507/616  M35-39  M# 4852 Concord             NC 
 8788 Liz Orloff                    35   57:59 11:40  473/725  F35-39  F# 3936 Ransomville         NY 
 8789 Megan E. Sullivan             22   57:59 11:40  568/896  F20-24  F# 3937 Tonawanda           NY 
 8790 Emily S. Maulucci             16   58:00 11:40  324/538  F15-19  F# 3938 Buffalo             NY 
 8791 Benjamin J. Wright             8   58:00 11:40  259/384  M01-14  M# 4853 East Aurora         NY 
 8792 Michele Maciejewski           28   58:00 11:40  722/1099 F25-29  F# 3939 Syracuse            NY 
 8793 Jessica A. Bury               25   58:00 11:40  723/1099 F25-29  F# 3940 Buffalo             NY 
 8794 Sullivan M. Murphy            11   58:00 11:41  260/384  M01-14  M# 4854 West Seneca         NY 
 8795 Jennifer M. Totaro            36   58:00 11:41  474/725  F35-39  F# 3941 Alden               NY 
 8796 Mike Murphy                   68   58:01 11:41   78/149  M65-69  M# 4855 West Seneca         NY 
 8797 Edvon F. Krombel              37   58:01 11:41  508/616  M35-39  M# 4856 Tonawanda           NY 
 8798 Connor Deguehery              25   58:01 11:41  571/684  M25-29  M# 4857 Astoria             NY 
 8799 Debra L. Wolf                 62   58:01 11:41   55/154  F60-64  F# 3942 Kenmore             NY 
 8800 Tom Wild                      35   58:01 11:41  509/616  M35-39  M# 4858 Getzville           NY 
 8801 Steve Purcell                 58   58:01 11:41  361/499  M55-59  M# 4859 Fredonia            NY 
 8802 Robert R. Maulucci            46   58:01 11:41  435/574  M45-49  M# 4860 Buffalo             NY 
 8803 Kevin M. Degnan               47   58:01 11:41  436/574  M45-49  M# 4861 Buffalo             NY 
 8804 Susan M. Maulucci             46   58:01 11:41  279/521  F45-49  F# 3943 Buffalo             NY 
 8805 Liesma Morris                 56   58:02 11:41  176/384  F55-59  F# 3944 Fort Erie           ON 
 8806 Dawn Evans                    42   58:02 11:41  336/562  F40-44  F# 3945 East Aurora         NY 
 8807 Daniel Lawson                 31   58:02 11:41  614/735  M30-34  M# 4862 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8808 Marisa Nold                   28   58:02 11:41  724/1099 F25-29  F# 3946 Buffalo             NY 
 8809 Drew Gibson                   25   58:02 11:41  572/684  M25-29  M# 4863 Dunkirk             NY 
 8810 Nicole Wright                 37   58:02 11:41  475/725  F35-39  F# 3947 East Aurora         NY 
 8811 Tom Wendling                  44   58:03 11:41  412/517  M40-44  M# 4864 Williamsville       NY 
 8812 Joseph Benz                   19   58:03 11:41  447/506  M15-19  M# 4865 Orchard Park        NY 
 8813 David Hershberger             36   58:03 11:41  510/616  M35-39  M# 4866 Sanborn             NY 
 8814 Shannon E. Lawson             31   58:03 11:41  587/867  F30-34  F# 3948 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8815 Alicia J. Palmatier           24   58:03 11:41  569/896  F20-24  F# 3949 Dunkirk             NY 
 8816 Tina M. Farrar                35   58:03 11:41  476/725  F35-39  F# 3950 Lancaster           NY 
 8817 Alison Benz                   21   58:03 11:41  570/896  F20-24  F# 3951 Orchard Park        NY 
 8818 Ken R. Kulwicki               36   58:03 11:41  511/616  M35-39  M# 4867 Holladay            UT 
 8819 Laura Kelkenberg              27   58:04 11:41  725/1099 F25-29  F# 3952 Akron               NY 
 8820 Rebecca A. Schiltz            42   58:04 11:41  337/562  F40-44  F# 3953 East Aurora         NY 
 8821 Amanda Ziomek                 21   58:04 11:41  571/896  F20-24  F# 3954 Buffalo             NY 
 8822 Rich Place                    28   58:04 11:41  573/684  M25-29  M# 4868 Springville         NY 
 8823 Meredith L. Forrest Kulwicki  32   58:04 11:41  588/867  F30-34  F# 3955 Holladay            UT 
 8824 Leiann Murphy                 34   58:04 11:41  589/867  F30-34  F# 3956 Orchard Park        NY 
 8825 Michelle Ferrara              21   58:04 11:41  572/896  F20-24  F# 3957 South Wales         NY 
 8826 Christopher Wilcox            28   58:04 11:41  574/684  M25-29  M# 4869 Buffalo             NY 
 8827 Kim Glass                     48   58:04 11:41  280/521  F45-49  F# 3958 Lake View           NY 
 8828 Jennifer Whitlocke            28   58:05 11:41  726/1099 F25-29  F# 3959 Buffalo             NY 
 8829 Jena Walczyk                  22   58:05 11:42  573/896  F20-24  F# 3960 Buffalo             NY 
 8830 Danielle Gofstein             37   58:05 11:42  477/725  F35-39  F# 3961 Elkridge            MD 
 8831 Harris Gofstein               40   58:05 11:42  413/517  M40-44  M# 4870 Elkridge            MD 
 8832 Kelly Judge                   34   58:05 11:42  590/867  F30-34  F# 3962 Arcade              NY 
 8833 Mary Beth Hoffarth            57   58:05 11:42  177/384  F55-59  F# 3963 Batavia             NY 
 8834 Jonathan Shapiro              36   58:06 11:42  512/616  M35-39  M# 4871 New York            NY 
 8835 Peter Maley                   43   58:06 11:42  414/517  M40-44  M# 4872 Penfield            NY 
 8836 Christina L. Olson            28   58:06 11:42  727/1099 F25-29  F# 3964 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8837 Karen M. Ryan                 57   58:06 11:42  178/384  F55-59  F# 3965 Getzville           NY 
 8838 Morgan M. Scheible            23   58:06 11:42  574/896  F20-24  F# 3966 Buffalo             NY 
 8839 Kathleen Sellick              23   58:06 11:42  575/896  F20-24  F# 3967 Buffalo             NY 
 8840 Adrianna G. Stolarski         23   58:07 11:42  576/896  F20-24  F# 3968 Elma                NY 
 8841 Jamie Ingham                  38   58:07 11:42  478/725  F35-39  F# 3969 Lewiston            NY 
 8842 Mark Ippolito                 49   58:07 11:42  437/574  M45-49  M# 4873 Davidson            NC 
 8843 Elise T. Ippolito             12   58:08 11:42  158/319  F01-14  F# 3970 Davidson            NC 
 8844 Brian J. Higgins              44   58:08 11:42  415/517  M40-44  M# 4874 Buffalo             NY 
 8845 Carol Sciortino               47   58:08 11:42  281/521  F45-49  F# 3971 Lancaster           NY 
 8846 Christopher Sendker           52   58:08 11:42  458/577  M50-54  M# 4875 Lancaster           NY 
 8847 Marianne Dugan                39   58:08 11:42  479/725  F35-39  F# 3972 Youngstown          NY 
 8848 Katherine A. Anderson         29   58:08 11:42  728/1099 F25-29  F# 3973 Oakmont             PA 
 8849 Mary Rose Graham              53   58:09 11:42  251/475  F50-54  F# 3974 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8850 Leah M. Brown                 25   58:09 11:42  729/1099 F25-29  F# 3975 Buffalo             NY 
 8851 Sean Lieberman                11   58:09 11:42  261/384  M01-14  M# 4876 Orchard Park        NY 
 8852 Danielle M. Legare            30   58:09 11:42  591/867  F30-34  F# 3976 Buffalo             NY 
 8853 Katrina Wagar                 20   58:09 11:42  577/896  F20-24  F# 3977 East Amherst        NY 
 8854 Kelly Jakubczak               31   58:10 11:43  592/867  F30-34  F# 3978 Attica              NY 
 8855 Julie Cirbus                  30   58:11 11:43  593/867  F30-34  F# 3979 Buffalo             NY 
 8856 Hanna Montante                15   58:11 11:43  325/538  F15-19  F# 3980 Williamsville       NY 
 8857 Grace Laprade                 15   58:11 11:43  326/538  F15-19  F# 3981 Buffalo             NY 
 8858 Beth Ann Moore                54   58:12 11:43  252/475  F50-54  F# 3982 Buffalo             NY 
 8859 Caitlin J. Knight             23   58:12 11:43  578/896  F20-24  F# 3983 Tonawanda           NY 
 8860 Judy Chiarmonte               51   58:12 11:43  253/475  F50-54  F# 3984 Tonawanda           NY 
 8861 Kimbely J. Parker             51   58:12 11:43  254/475  F50-54  F# 3985 Marilla             NY 
 8862 Jon Kusche                    33   58:12 11:43  615/735  M30-34  M# 4877 Albany              NY 
 8863 Tami Hardoby                  32   58:12 11:43  594/867  F30-34  F# 3986 Buffalo             NY 
 8864 Anna G. Kusche                36   58:13 11:43  480/725  F35-39  F# 3987 Buffalo             NY 
 8865 Dave L. Thomas                35   58:13 11:43  513/616  M35-39  M# 4878 Buffalo             NY 
 8866 Patrick Emmons                25   58:13 11:43  575/684  M25-29  M# 4879 Buffalo             NY 
 8867 Joe A. Passero                47   58:13 11:43  438/574  M45-49  M# 4880 Ridgeway            ON 
 8868 Emily Nuding                  25   58:13 11:43  730/1099 F25-29  F# 3988 Hamburg             NY 
 8869 Kariann Algera                43   58:13 11:43  338/562  F40-44  F# 3989 Williamsville       NY 
 8870 Andrew E. Henesey             29   58:14 11:43  576/684  M25-29  M# 4881 Snyder              NY 
 8871 Jessica Granchelli            30   58:14 11:43  595/867  F30-34  F# 3990 Snyder              NY 
 8872 Malena Sullivan               17   58:14 11:43  327/538  F15-19  F# 3991 Buffalo             NY 
 8873 Steve Funk                    30   58:14 11:43  616/735  M30-34  M# 4882 Buffalo             NY 
 8874 Kirsten E. Mahoney            32   58:14 11:43  596/867  F30-34  F# 3992 Brooklyn            NY 
 8875 James Fritz                   29   58:15 11:43  577/684  M25-29  M# 4883 Columbus            OH 
 8876 Alair C. Fritz                29   58:15 11:43  731/1099 F25-29  F# 3993 Columbus            OH 
 8877 Amanda Whalen                 30   58:15 11:44  597/867  F30-34  F# 3994 Buffalo             NY 
 8878 Jaclynn Strebel               34   58:16 11:44  598/867  F30-34  F# 3995 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8879 Robert Chiavetta              51   58:16 11:44  459/577  M50-54  M# 4884 Orchard Park        NY 
 8880 Michele Darling               47   58:16 11:44  282/521  F45-49  F# 3996 Buffalo             NY 
 8881 Karen Cantwell                37   58:16 11:44  481/725  F35-39  F# 3997 West Seneca         NY 
 8882 Natalia Zawadzki              33   58:16 11:44  599/867  F30-34  F# 3998 New York            NY 
 8883 Fran Rowe                     75   58:16 11:44    1/8    F75-79  F# 3999 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8884 Lori A. Gmerek                35   58:16 11:44  482/725  F35-39  F# 4000 Lancaster           NY 
 8885 Deborah Zizzi                 49   58:17 11:44  283/521  F45-49  F# 4001 Orchard Park        NY 
 8886 Kari Bienias                  39   58:17 11:44  483/725  F35-39  F# 4002 Brooklyn            NY 
 8887 Elayn Higgins                 45   58:17 11:44  284/521  F45-49  F# 4003 Buffalo             NY 
 8888 Mary Ellen Dicarlo            52   58:17 11:44  255/475  F50-54  F# 4004 Lockport            NY 
 8889 William Kenney                30   58:17 11:44  617/735  M30-34  M# 4885 Buffalo             NY 
 8890 Erica L. Hartmann             21   58:17 11:44  579/896  F20-24  F# 4005 Lancaster           NY 
 8891 Cara N. Padlog                17   58:17 11:44  328/538  F15-19  F# 4006 Williamsville       NY 
 8892 Jesica Kenney                 30   58:18 11:44  600/867  F30-34  F# 4007 Buffalo             NY 
 8893 Nicholas Majcher              29   58:18 11:44  578/684  M25-29  M# 4886 Buffalo             NY 
 8894 Neha Singh                    23   58:18 11:44  580/896  F20-24  F# 4008 Getzville           NY 
 8895 Heather Tout                  42   58:18 11:44  339/562  F40-44  F# 4009 Buffalo             NY 
 8896 Robert J. Meisner             66   58:18 11:44   79/149  M65-69  M# 4887 West Falls          NY 
 8897 Eric Kingsbury                35   58:18 11:44  514/616  M35-39  M# 4888 Buffalo             NY 
 8898 Kathleen McCue                39   58:18 11:44  484/725  F35-39  F# 4010 Buffalo             NY 
 8899 Colleen Kingsbury             36   58:18 11:44  485/725  F35-39  F# 4011 Buffalo             NY 
 8900 Pamela L. Brown               40   58:18 11:44  340/562  F40-44  F# 4012 Buffalo             NY 
 8901 Julia E. Kuroski              25   58:19 11:44  732/1099 F25-29  F# 4013 Pittsburgh          PA 
 8902 Ed Szynaka                    37   58:19 11:44  515/616  M35-39  M# 4889 Buffalo             NY 
 8903 Annmarie Lally                56   58:19 11:44  179/384  F55-59  F# 4014 Clarence Center     NY 
 8904 Catherine M. Reed             14   58:19 11:44  159/319  F01-14  F# 4015 Orchard Park        NY 
 8905 Tracey Willmott               23   58:20 11:44  581/896  F20-24  F# 4016 Chesapeake          VA 
 8906 Kennedi E. Parsons            13   58:20 11:44  160/319  F01-14  F# 4017 Holland             NY 
 8907 James L. O'Shaughnessy        26   58:21 11:45  579/684  M25-29  M# 4890 Columbus            OH 
 8908 Chelsea E. Krzemien           25   58:21 11:45  733/1099 F25-29  F# 4018 Buffalo             NY 
 8909 Sumi Seth                     30   58:21 11:45  601/867  F30-34  F# 4019 Buffalo             NY 
 8910 Megan L. Fronckowiak          34   58:21 11:45  602/867  F30-34  F# 4020 Lockport            NY 
 8911 Marie R. Thomakos             18   58:21 11:45  329/538  F15-19  F# 4021 Tonawanda           NY 
 8912 Robert M. Johnson             69   58:21 11:45   80/149  M65-69  M# 4891 Buffalo             NY 
 8913 Laura F. Lista                30   58:21 11:45  603/867  F30-34  F# 4022 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8914 Ashlee Patnode                28   58:22 11:45  734/1099 F25-29  F# 4023 Lancaster           NY 
 8915 Dominic Cavaretta             20   58:22 11:45  435/526  M20-24  M# 4892 Tonawanda           NY 
 8916 Megan Pelka                   32   58:22 11:45  604/867  F30-34  F# 4024 Buffalo             NY 
 8917 Caitlin Myszka                21   58:22 11:45  582/896  F20-24  F# 4025 Lancaster           NY 
 8918 Holly Mesmer                  36   58:22 11:45  486/725  F35-39  F# 4026 Peninsula           OH 
 8919 Liz Dierenfield               23   58:22 11:45  583/896  F20-24  F# 4027 Buffalo             NY 
 8920 Sara E. Gianfagna             23   58:22 11:45  584/896  F20-24  F# 4028 Buffalo             NY 
 8921 Casey Lafleur                 32   58:22 11:45  605/867  F30-34  F# 4029 Amherst             NY 
 8922 Isabel D. Atwood              14   58:23 11:45  161/319  F01-14  F# 4030 Orchard Park        NY 
 8923 Genevieve G. Goergen          23   58:23 11:45  585/896  F20-24  F# 4031 Buffalo             NY 
 8924 Anna Sorrentino               14   58:23 11:45  162/319  F01-14  F# 4032 Orchard Park        NY 
 8925 Ava J. Horn                   12   58:23 11:45  163/319  F01-14  F# 4033 Williamsville       NY 
 8926 Lindsey E. Hunka              20   58:23 11:45  586/896  F20-24  F# 4034 Williamsville       NY 
 8927 Brooke F. Horn                12   58:23 11:45  164/319  F01-14  F# 4035 Williamsville       NY 
 8928 Jacqueline M. Pienkowski      26   58:23 11:45  735/1099 F25-29  F# 4036 Buffalo             NY 
 8929 Michael Wiewiorski            51   58:24 11:45  460/577  M50-54  M# 4893 Alden               NY 
 8930 Nicholas Oneill               11   58:24 11:45  262/384  M01-14  M# 4894 Lancaster           NY 
 8931 Heather Moeller               35   58:24 11:45  487/725  F35-39  F# 4037 Buffalo             NY 
 8932 Kim Crotty                    47   58:24 11:45  285/521  F45-49  F# 4038 Lancaster           NY 
 8933 Charlene Rivera               34   58:24 11:45  606/867  F30-34  F# 4039 Astoria             NY 
 8934 Meghan Cowley                 31   58:25 11:45  607/867  F30-34  F# 4040 Buffalo             NY 
 8935 Amber Widmer                  23   58:25 11:45  587/896  F20-24  F# 4041 North Charleston    SC 
 8936 Kevin J. McKeown              39   58:25 11:45  516/616  M35-39  M# 4895 Lancaster           NY 
 8937 Sarah A. Vucic                36   58:26 11:46  488/725  F35-39  F# 4042 Lackawanna          NY 
 8938 Frank Lehman                  58   58:26 11:46  362/499  M55-59  M# 4896 Wilson              NY 
 8939 Joan C. McGuire               54   58:26 11:46  256/475  F50-54  F# 4043 Tonawanda           NY 
 8940 Jennifer Connors              45   58:26 11:46  286/521  F45-49  F# 4044 Amherst             NY 
 8941 Michael D. Hayward            37   58:26 11:46  517/616  M35-39  M# 4897 Kenmore             NY 
 8942 Hollie Sojda                  37   58:26 11:46  489/725  F35-39  F# 4045 Hamburg             NY 
 8943 Jessica Matson                16   58:26 11:46  330/538  F15-19  F# 4046 St. Louis           MO 
 8944 Marcia Bertola                58   58:26 11:46  180/384  F55-59  F# 4047 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8945 Jen Pastore                   37   58:26 11:46  490/725  F35-39  F# 4048 Lancaster           NY 
 8946 Deborah Matson                55   58:27 11:46  181/384  F55-59  F# 4049 St. Louis           MO 
 8947 Michele L. Pilozzi            43   58:27 11:46  341/562  F40-44  F# 4050 Tonawanda           NY 
 8948 Amy Jones                     41   58:27 11:46  342/562  F40-44  F# 4051 Orchard Park        NY 
 8949 Maria Bertola                 33   58:28 11:46  608/867  F30-34  F# 4052 Wheatfield          NY 
 8950 Brandi Vial                   26   58:28 11:46  736/1099 F25-29  F# 4053 Buffalo             NY 
 8951 Matthew Snyder                27   58:28 11:46  580/684  M25-29  M# 4898 Buffalo             NY 
 8952 Dr. Tim McNamara              63   58:29 11:46  255/349  M60-64  M# 4899 Buffalo             NY 
 8953 Matthew E. Sendker            54   58:30 11:46  461/577  M50-54  M# 4900 Buffalo             NY 
 8954 Kevin D. Kawalerski           23   58:30 11:46  436/526  M20-24  M# 4901 Elma                NY 
 8955 David M. Powers               70   58:30 11:47   24/54   M70-74  M# 4902 Williamsville       NY 
 8956 Sean K. McGarrity             52   58:30 11:47  462/577  M50-54  M# 4903 Angola              NY 
 8957 Kristin Gruber                29   58:30 11:47  737/1099 F25-29  F# 4054 Buffalo             NY 
 8958 Peter Heffernan               61   58:30 11:47  256/349  M60-64  M# 4904 Buffalo             NY 
 8959 John G. Horn                  47   58:30 11:47  439/574  M45-49  M# 4905 Williamsville       NY 
 8960 Janice G. Horn                48   58:31 11:47  287/521  F45-49  F# 4055 Williamsville       NY 
 8961 Andrew M. Lisitsky            44   58:31 11:47  416/517  M40-44  M# 4906 Orchard Park        NY 
 8962 Matthew R. Gondek             25   58:31 11:47  581/684  M25-29  M# 4907 Buffalo             NY 
 8963 Nicole M. Green               25   58:32 11:47  738/1099 F25-29  F# 4056 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8964 Ashley R. Whipple             25   58:32 11:47  739/1099 F25-29  F# 4057 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8965 Laura Lisitsky                45   58:32 11:47  288/521  F45-49  F# 4058 Orchard Park        NY 
 8966 Jonathan J. Willard           45   58:32 11:47  440/574  M45-49  M# 4908 Buffalo             NY 
 8967 Andy N. Onuszko               45   58:32 11:47  441/574  M45-49  M# 4909 Stoney Creek        ON 
 8968 Karin Aprile                  38   58:33 11:47  491/725  F35-39  F# 4059 Lockport            NY 
 8969 Colleen M. Makar              25   58:33 11:47  740/1099 F25-29  F# 4060 West Seneca         NY 
 8970 Thomas Fiegel                 39   58:33 11:47  518/616  M35-39  M# 4910 Lancaster           NY 
 8971 Kelly Rogers                  47   58:33 11:47  289/521  F45-49  F# 4061 Buffalo             NY 
 8972 Matthew P. Panas              32   58:33 11:47  618/735  M30-34  M# 4911 Richmond            VA 
 8973 Mike Deely                    49   58:33 11:47  442/574  M45-49  M# 4912 Buffalo             NY 
 8974 Derek Crowe                   28   58:34 11:47  582/684  M25-29  M# 4913 Rochester           NY 
 8975 Kathleen Doyle                50   58:34 11:47  257/475  F50-54  F# 4062 Hamburg             NY 
 8976 Jennifer Fiegel               38   58:34 11:47  492/725  F35-39  F# 4063 Lancaster           NY 
 8977 Amber V. Odhner               28   58:34 11:47  741/1099 F25-29  F# 4064 Rochester           NY 
 8978 William J. Michael            20   58:34 11:47  437/526  M20-24  M# 4914 Perrysville         IN 
 8979 Sarah Cuddihy                 21   58:34 11:47  588/896  F20-24  F# 4065 Hamburg             NY 
 8980 Anna Tucker                   20   58:35 11:47  589/896  F20-24  F# 4066 Buffalo             NY 
 8981 Tina M. Donovan               49   58:35 11:47  290/521  F45-49  F# 4067 Buffalo             NY 
 8982 Shannon C. Donovan            21   58:36 11:48  590/896  F20-24  F# 4068 Buffalo             NY 
 8983 Jeffrey C. Bruce              26   58:36 11:48  583/684  M25-29  M# 4915 Amherst             NY 
 8984 Mara Morris                   29   58:36 11:48  742/1099 F25-29  F# 4069 Buffalo             NY 
 8985 Valerie Lorenz                28   58:36 11:48  743/1099 F25-29  F# 4070 Elma                NY 
 8986 Stephanie L. Krentz           26   58:36 11:48  744/1099 F25-29  F# 4071 Buffalo             NY 
 8987 Nicole Azero                  23   58:37 11:48  591/896  F20-24  F# 4072 Tonawanda           NY 
 8988 David S. Lorenz               54   58:37 11:48  463/577  M50-54  M# 4916 Elma                NY 
 8989 Susan J. Marston              46   58:37 11:48  291/521  F45-49  F# 4073 Grand Island        NY 
 8990 Peter J. Bukowski             57   58:37 11:48  363/499  M55-59  M# 4917 Buffalo             NY 
 8991 Sarah Levin                   30   58:37 11:48  609/867  F30-34  F# 4074 Amherst             NY 
 8992 Dena Peterson                 33   58:37 11:48  610/867  F30-34  F# 4075 Buffalo             NY 
 8993 Ella C. Mruk                   9   58:37 11:48  165/319  F01-14  F# 4076 Saint Charles       IL 
 8994 Scott A. Franasiak            51   58:37 11:48  464/577  M50-54  M# 4918 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8995 Katie Mruk                    10   58:38 11:48  166/319  F01-14  F# 4077 Buffalo             NY 
 8996 Karlene R. Franasiak          26   58:38 11:48  745/1099 F25-29  F# 4078 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8997 Marco Reyes                   46   58:38 11:48  443/574  M45-49  M# 4919 San Francisco       CA 
 8998 Robert Andreas, III           25   58:38 11:48  584/684  M25-29  M# 4920 Lockport            NY 
 8999 Patricia Baker                55   58:39 11:48  182/384  F55-59  F# 4079 Lockport            NY 
 9000 Lori A. Randles               44   58:39 11:48  343/562  F40-44  F# 4080 Buffalo             NY 
 9001 Kimberly Iraci                34   58:39 11:48  611/867  F30-34  F# 4081 Buffalo             NY 
 9002 Laura Kirkpatrick             43   58:40 11:48  344/562  F40-44  F# 4082 Buffalo             NY 
 9003 Lynda Mostowy                 50   58:40 11:49  258/475  F50-54  F# 4083 East Amherst        NY 
 9004 Mark Du Four                  51   58:40 11:49  465/577  M50-54  M# 4921 Beverly             MA 
 9005 Joseph A. Matteliano          64   58:40 11:49  257/349  M60-64  M# 4922 Buffalo             NY 
 9006 Lauren Shermet                27   58:40 11:49  746/1099 F25-29  F# 4084 Pittsburgh          PA 
 9007 Gretchen Holst                39   58:40 11:49  493/725  F35-39  F# 4085 Hamburg             NY 
 9008 Madeline Caywood              19   58:40 11:49  331/538  F15-19  F# 4086 Buffalo             NY 
 9009 Coleen Rausch                 24   58:40 11:49  592/896  F20-24  F# 4087 Middleport          NY 
 9010 Peter J. Bukowski, Jr.        24   58:41 11:49  438/526  M20-24  M# 4923 Buffalo             NY 
 9011 Courtney Very                 22   58:42 11:49  593/896  F20-24  F# 4088 Machias             NY 
 9012 Gregory Mruk                  38   58:42 11:49  519/616  M35-39  M# 4924 Buffalo             NY 
 9013 Nicole Biersbach              35   58:42 11:49  494/725  F35-39  F# 4089 East Aurora         NY 
 9014 Laura Robinson                29   58:42 11:49  747/1099 F25-29  F# 4090 Buffalo             NY 
 9015 Isabella S. Ritchie           17   58:42 11:49  332/538  F15-19  F# 4091 East Aurora         NY 
 9016 Logan S. Marquardt            20   58:42 11:49  594/896  F20-24  F# 4092 Buffalo             NY 
 9017 Jim Bachwitz                  54   58:43 11:49  466/577  M50-54  M# 4925 Buffalo             NY 
 9018 Hannah Bachwitz               23   58:43 11:49  595/896  F20-24  F# 4093 Buffalo             NY 
 9019 Joanna Batt                   29   58:44 11:49  748/1099 F25-29  F# 4094 Buffalo             NY 
 9020 Meredith Du Four               9   58:44 11:49  167/319  F01-14  F# 4095 Beverly             MA 
 9021 Rebekah A. Williams           37   58:44 11:49  495/725  F35-39  F# 4096 Buffalo             NY 
 9022 Paul Batt                     65   58:45 11:49   81/149  M65-69  M# 4926 Buffalo             NY 
 9023 Michael D. Botticello         52   58:45 11:49  467/577  M50-54  M# 4927 Buffalo             NY 
 9024 Dan Keating                   56   58:45 11:50  364/499  M55-59  M# 4928 Buffalo             NY 
 9025 Nathan T. Sutorius            24   58:45 11:50  439/526  M20-24  M# 4929 Rochester           NY 
 9026 Anne Marie Pera               25   58:45 11:50  749/1099 F25-29  F# 4097 Buffalo             NY 
 9027 Marc Slonim                   55   58:45 11:50  365/499  M55-59  M# 4930 Buffalo             NY 
 9028 Susan Lombardi                31   58:46 11:50  612/867  F30-34  F# 4098 Yuma                AZ 
 9029 Mary C. Cosmann               26   58:46 11:50  750/1099 F25-29  F# 4099 Buffalo             NY 
 9030 Melissa Brash                 31   58:46 11:50  613/867  F30-34  F# 4100 Buffalo             NY 
 9031 Mary E. Tucker                50   58:47 11:50  259/475  F50-54  F# 4101 Buffalo             NY 
 9032 Heather Digaudio              40   58:48 11:50  345/562  F40-44  F# 4102 Hamburg             NY 
 9033 Anna Haumesser                25   58:48 11:50  751/1099 F25-29  F# 4103 Buffalo             NY 
 9034 Jeffrey T. Vanak              33   58:48 11:50  619/735  M30-34  M# 4931 Middletown          RI 
 9035 Paula C. Bowen                59   58:48 11:50  183/384  F55-59  F# 4104 Derby               NY 
 9036 Adrienne L. Roseti            33   58:48 11:50  614/867  F30-34  F# 4105 Memphis             TN 
 9037 Patty Hastreiter              59   58:49 11:50  184/384  F55-59  F# 4106 Lancaster           NY 
 9038 Jacob McCormick               28   58:49 11:50  585/684  M25-29  M# 4932 Tonawanda           NY 
 9039 Caitlin Lofaso                24   58:49 11:50  596/896  F20-24  F# 4107 Williamsville       NY 
 9040 Leonard Skrill                59   58:49 11:50  366/499  M55-59  M# 4933 Buffalo             NY 
 9041 Kenneth A. McClane            64   58:49 11:50  258/349  M60-64  M# 4934 Ithaca              NY 
 9042 Shannon A. Maines             26   58:49 11:50  752/1099 F25-29  F# 4108 Lockport            NY 
 9043 Brianne E. Strong             21   58:49 11:50  597/896  F20-24  F# 4109 Lockport            NY 
 9044 Melissa Foti                  42   58:49 11:50  346/562  F40-44  F# 4110 Buffalo             NY 
 9045 Jeff Bavisotto                29   58:50 11:50  586/684  M25-29  M# 4935 Tonawanda           NY 
 9046 Brooke E. Delaney             18   58:50 11:50  333/538  F15-19  F# 4111 Lancaster           NY 
 9047 Kristin L. Vanak              39   58:50 11:50  496/725  F35-39  F# 4112 Middletown          RI 
 9048 Doug Geiger                   44   58:50 11:50  417/517  M40-44  M# 4936 Akron               NY 
 9049 Kait Drollette                29   58:50 11:50  753/1099 F25-29  F# 4113 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9050 John Spoth                    52   58:50 11:50  468/577  M50-54  M# 4937 Clarence Center     NY 
 9051 Kc Bailey                     57   58:50 11:51  367/499  M55-59  M# 4938 Geneseo             NY 
 9052 Karen Bailey                  55   58:50 11:51  185/384  F55-59  F# 4114 Geneseo             NY 
 9053 Lorraine Fedrizzi             61   58:50 11:51   56/154  F60-64  F# 4115 Buffalo             NY 
 9054 Julian D. Bieniek             11   58:51 11:51  263/384  M01-14  M# 4939 Randolph            NY 
 9055 Daniel R. Bieniek             36   58:51 11:51  520/616  M35-39  M# 4940 Randolph            NY 
 9056 Tina M. Gonzalez              27   58:51 11:51  754/1099 F25-29  F# 4116 Jacksonville        FL 
 9057 Alicia Koren                  30   58:52 11:51  615/867  F30-34  F# 4117 Buffalo             NY 
 9058 Anna Lucci                    15   58:52 11:51  334/538  F15-19  F# 4118 Depew               NY 
 9059 Tiffany Lezan                 27   58:52 11:51  755/1099 F25-29  F# 4119 Buffalo             NY 
 9060 Kylie M. Bett                 22   58:52 11:51  598/896  F20-24  F# 4120 East Aurora         NY 
 9061 Nick Licata                   11   58:53 11:51  264/384  M01-14  M# 4941 Buffalo             NY 
 9062 Elaine Clutterbuck            65   58:53 11:51   14/60   F65-69  F# 4121 Buffalo             NY 
 9063 Bethany Davis                 22   58:53 11:51  599/896  F20-24  F# 4122 Buffalo             NY 
 9064 Michelle L. Lucci             48   58:53 11:51  292/521  F45-49  F# 4123 Depew               NY 
 9065 Alan M. Emke                  47   58:53 11:51  444/574  M45-49  M# 4942 Orchard Park        NY 
 9066 Paul Nicotera                 36   58:53 11:51  521/616  M35-39  M# 4943 Ithaca              NY 
 9067 Arlene Licata                 51   58:53 11:51  260/475  F50-54  F# 4124 Buffalo             NY 
 9068 Jordan Gerow                  29   58:54 11:51  587/684  M25-29  M# 4944 Amherst             NY 
 9069 Canon A. Cockrell             12   58:54 11:51  265/384  M01-14  M# 4945 Buffalo             NY 
 9070 Lindsay McGranahan            31   58:54 11:51  616/867  F30-34  F# 4125 Buffalo             NY 
 9071 Diana R. Demarco              29   58:54 11:51  756/1099 F25-29  F# 4126 Amherst             NY 
 9072 Collin McGranahan             29   58:54 11:51  588/684  M25-29  M# 4946 Tonawanda           NY 
 9073 Elmer N. Hesse                58   58:54 11:51  368/499  M55-59  M# 4947 Springville         NY 
 9074 Shira Atkinson                27   58:54 11:51  757/1099 F25-29  F# 4127 Amherst             NY 
 9075 Bonnie S. Birkmeyer           53   58:54 11:51  261/475  F50-54  F# 4128 Lockport            NY 
 9076 Diane M. Winters              63   58:55 11:51   57/154  F60-64  F# 4129 Derby               NY 
 9077 Ericka L. Sullivan            39   58:55 11:51  497/725  F35-39  F# 4130 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9078 Justin Rich                   22   58:55 11:51  440/526  M20-24  M# 4948 Alden               NY 
 9079 Mark W. Winters               66   58:55 11:51   82/149  M65-69  M# 4949 Derby               NY 
 9080 Michael J. Sullivan           41   58:55 11:51  418/517  M40-44  M# 4950 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9081 Michael Klima                 27   58:55 11:51  589/684  M25-29  M# 4951 Buffalo             NY 
 9082 Jacilyn P. Moran              22   58:55 11:51  600/896  F20-24  F# 4131 Buffalo             NY 
 9083 Breanna L. Erck               27   58:55 11:52  758/1099 F25-29  F# 4132 Olcott              NY 
 9084 Abigail M. Kraus              10   58:55 11:52  168/319  F01-14  F# 4133 Hamburg             NY 
 9085 Allison M. Cooper             16   58:55 11:52  335/538  F15-19  F# 4134 Lockport            NY 
 9086 Grace E. Gauchat              16   58:55 11:52  336/538  F15-19  F# 4135 Buffalo             NY 
 9087 Anne M. Tulowitzki            24   58:55 11:52  601/896  F20-24  F# 4136 Alden               NY 
 9088 Tory Trzyna                   22   58:56 11:52  602/896  F20-24  F# 4137 Buffalo             NY 
 9089 Michelle Kraus                43   58:56 11:52  347/562  F40-44  F# 4138 Hamburg             NY 
 9090 Jordana Story                 28   58:56 11:52  759/1099 F25-29  F# 4139 Springville         NY 
 9091 Kelli Gallagher               33   58:56 11:52  617/867  F30-34  F# 4140 Lake View           NY 
 9092 Alyssa A. Cavallari           24   58:56 11:52  603/896  F20-24  F# 4141 Lockport            NY 
 9093 Hadley M. Olearczyk           10   58:56 11:52  169/319  F01-14  F# 4142 Williamsville       NY 
 9094 Elizabeth G. Olearczyk        11   58:57 11:52  170/319  F01-14  F# 4143 Williamsville       NY 
 9095 Lauren A. Cameron             26   58:57 11:52  760/1099 F25-29  F# 4144 Tonawanda           NY 
 9096 David Lata                    41   58:58 11:52  419/517  M40-44  M# 4952 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9097 Elaine Wartinger              57   58:58 11:52  186/384  F55-59  F# 4145 Buffalo             NY 
 9098 Katherine E. Johnson          26   58:58 11:52  761/1099 F25-29  F# 4146 Orchard Park        NY 
 9099 Valerie Cooney                40   58:58 11:52  348/562  F40-44  F# 4147 Lockport            NY 
 9100 Desmond Truesdale             23   58:58 11:52  441/526  M20-24  M# 4953 Buffalo             NY 
 9101 Tracy Snyder                  28   58:58 11:52  762/1099 F25-29  F# 4148 Buffalo             NY 
 9102 John S. Olearczyk             41   58:59 11:52  420/517  M40-44  M# 4954 Williamsville       NY 
 9103 Elaina Hill                   20   59:00 11:52  604/896  F20-24  F# 4149 Tonawanda           NY 
 9104 Allison McCune                14   59:00 11:53  171/319  F01-14  F# 4150 Orchard Park        NY 
 9105 Siobhan M. Doherty            35   59:00 11:53  498/725  F35-39  F# 4151 San Francisco       CA 
 9106 Megan McCuen                  21   59:00 11:53  605/896  F20-24  F# 4152 Hamburg             NY 
 9107 Caitlin E. Doherty            32   59:00 11:53  618/867  F30-34  F# 4153 Buffalo             NY 
 9108 Dylan Lyness                  12   59:01 11:53  266/384  M01-14  M# 4955 Lockport            NY 
 9109 Jessica Rinehart              12   59:01 11:53  172/319  F01-14  F# 4154 Angola              NY 
 9110 Evan Lewis                    54   59:01 11:53  469/577  M50-54  M# 4956 Buffalo             NY 
 9111 Kyle Kraus                    42   59:01 11:53  421/517  M40-44  M# 4957 Hamburg             NY 
 9112 Michael Dougher               28   59:01 11:53  590/684  M25-29  M# 4958 Buffalo             NY 
 9113 Katie Hamilton                31   59:01 11:53  619/867  F30-34  F# 4155 Buffalo             NY 
 9114 Erin Ryan                     29   59:01 11:53  763/1099 F25-29  F# 4156 Swampscott          MA 
 9115 John Keller                   31   59:01 11:53  620/735  M30-34  M# 4959 Philadelphia        PA 
 9116 Andrew Keller                 36   59:01 11:53  522/616  M35-39  M# 4960 Philadelphia        PA 
 9117 Janice Mroz                   54   59:01 11:53  262/475  F50-54  F# 4157 Elma                NY 
 9118 Patrick M. Phelan             64   59:03 11:53  259/349  M60-64  M# 4961 Buffalo             NY 
 9119 Matthew Edwards                9   59:03 11:53  267/384  M01-14  M# 4962 Lockport            NY 
 9120 Ethan R. Alesius               8   59:04 11:53  268/384  M01-14  M# 4963 Buffalo             NY 
 9121 Brian Alesius                 40   59:04 11:53  422/517  M40-44  M# 4964 Buffalo             NY 
 9122 Jennie Graham                 24   59:04 11:53  606/896  F20-24  F# 4158 Huntersville        NC 
 9123 Heather M. Alesius            42   59:05 11:53  349/562  F40-44  F# 4159 Buffalo             NY 
 9124 Timothy Schaefer              48   59:05 11:54  445/574  M45-49  M# 4965 Lancaster           NY 
 9125 Sofia J. Bieniek               8   59:05 11:54  173/319  F01-14  F# 4160 Randolph            NY 
 9126 Ashley A. Brzyski             23   59:05 11:54  607/896  F20-24  F# 4161 Buffalo             NY 
 9127 Alisa C. Laplante             32   59:05 11:54  620/867  F30-34  F# 4162 Buffalo             NY 
 9128 Jennifer M. Bieniek           36   59:05 11:54  499/725  F35-39  F# 4163 Randolph            NY 
 9129 Jessica L. Martinez           35   59:05 11:54  500/725  F35-39  F# 4164 Buffalo             NY 
 9130 Elizabeth Oleary              21   59:06 11:54  608/896  F20-24  F# 4165 East Aurora         NY 
 9131 Cindy Marinaccio              48   59:06 11:54  293/521  F45-49  F# 4166 Lancaster           NY 
 9132 Paul I. Oleary                47   59:06 11:54  446/574  M45-49  M# 4966 East Aurora         NY 
 9133 Michael C. Bergmann           62   59:07 11:54  260/349  M60-64  M# 4967 Buffalo             NY 
 9134 Shannon Clough                28   59:07 11:54  764/1099 F25-29  F# 4167 Clarence            NY 
 9135 Kathryn Wind                  28   59:07 11:54  765/1099 F25-29  F# 4168 Lancaster           NY 
 9136 Kaitlynn Trzaska              24   59:08 11:54  609/896  F20-24  F# 4169 Buffalo             NY 
 9137 Alexandria Bungo              28   59:09 11:54  766/1099 F25-29  F# 4170 Buffalo             NY 
 9138 Alex C. Poulos                23   59:09 11:54  442/526  M20-24  M# 4968 Tonawanda           NY 
 9139 Allison Connolly               9   59:09 11:54  174/319  F01-14  F# 4171 Hamburg             NY 
 9140 Joseph Elias                  72   59:09 11:54   25/54   M70-74  M# 4969 Buffalo             NY 
 9141 Laura Mosher                  42   59:09 11:54  350/562  F40-44  F# 4172 Grand Island        NY 
 9142 Brian J. Connolly             36   59:09 11:54  523/616  M35-39  M# 4970 Hamburg             NY 
 9143 Katie Connolly                 8   59:09 11:54  175/319  F01-14  F# 4173 Hamburg             NY 
 9144 Beth Lyness                   36   59:10 11:54  501/725  F35-39  F# 4174 Lockport            NY 
 9145 Rachael M. Sy                 21   59:10 11:55  610/896  F20-24  F# 4175 Lockport            NY 
 9146 Julianna Hill                 18   59:10 11:55  337/538  F15-19  F# 4176 Tonawanda           NY 
 9147 Emily Pilc                    35   59:10 11:55  502/725  F35-39  F# 4177 Buffalo             NY 
 9148 Amy M. Gruttolori             46   59:10 11:55  294/521  F45-49  F# 4178 Elma                NY 
 9149 Steve Tasker                  53   59:10 11:55  470/577  M50-54  M# 4971 East Aurora         NY 
 9150 Jennifer R. Conklin-Frank     39   59:11 11:55  503/725  F35-39  F# 4179 Hamburg             NY 
 9151 Jordan Bianchi                22   59:11 11:55  443/526  M20-24  M# 4972 East Amherst        NY 
 9152 Danielle K. Crowley           39   59:12 11:55  504/725  F35-39  F# 4180 Williamsville       NY 
 9153 Susan M. Bennett              51   59:12 11:55  263/475  F50-54  F# 4181 Getzville           NY 
 9154 Amy Trimble                   40   59:12 11:55  351/562  F40-44  F# 4182 Essex Junction      VT 
 9155 Sheila Nehls                  51   59:12 11:55  264/475  F50-54  F# 4183 Elma                NY 
 9156 Amy Wright                    45   59:12 11:55  295/521  F45-49  F# 4184 Attica              NY 
 9157 Jason P. Haley                31   59:13 11:55  621/735  M30-34  M# 4973 Springville         NY 
 9158 Brad Rinehart                 49   59:13 11:55  447/574  M45-49  M# 4974 Angola              NY 
 9159 Arthur M. Betha               51   59:13 11:55  471/577  M50-54  M# 4975 East Amherst        NY 
 9160 Catherine Pilarz              57   59:13 11:55  187/384  F55-59  F# 4185 Buffalo             NY 
 9161 Sarai A. Betha                10   59:13 11:55  176/319  F01-14  F# 4186 East Amherst        NY 
 9162 Carrie Susz                   38   59:13 11:55  505/725  F35-39  F# 4187 Rindge              NH 
 9163 Ryan Nehls                    16   59:13 11:55  448/506  M15-19  M# 4976 Elma                NY 
 9164 Stephanie B. Wheeler          27   59:13 11:55  767/1099 F25-29  F# 4188 Elma                NY 
 9165 Joseph E. Gonsiorek           39   59:14 11:55  524/616  M35-39  M# 4977 Buffalo             NY 
 9166 Annemarie C. Schneider        35   59:14 11:55  506/725  F35-39  F# 4189 Buffalo             NY 
 9167 Susan M. Gonsiorek            38   59:14 11:55  507/725  F35-39  F# 4190 Buffalo             NY 
 9168 Jeffrey S. Qualey             29   59:14 11:55  591/684  M25-29  M# 4978 Buffalo             NY 
 9169 Adriana Ramirez               32   59:15 11:55  621/867  F30-34  F# 4191 Springville         NY 
 9170 Katherine M. Enderle          27   59:15 11:56  768/1099 F25-29  F# 4192 Buffalo             NY 
 9171 Cynthia Czaperacker           29   59:15 11:56  769/1099 F25-29  F# 4193 Chicago             IL 
 9172 Matthew Kilbridge             32   59:15 11:56  622/735  M30-34  M# 4979 Buffalo             NY 
 9173 Amie Roman                    23   59:15 11:56  611/896  F20-24  F# 4194 Buffalo             NY 
 9174 Chuck S. Sullivan             71   59:15 11:56   26/54   M70-74  M# 4980 Buffalo             NY 
 9175 Nicholas J. Marco             20   59:16 11:56  444/526  M20-24  M# 4981 Usaf Academy        CO 
 9176 Joshua M. Usen                45   59:16 11:56  448/574  M45-49  M# 4982 Getzville           NY 
 9177 Sarah L. Niland               30   59:17 11:56  622/867  F30-34  F# 4195 Grand Island        NY 
 9178 Andrea Mazurkiewicz           48   59:17 11:56  296/521  F45-49  F# 4196 Batavia             NY 
 9179 Maura C. Artman               46   59:17 11:56  297/521  F45-49  F# 4197 Alexandria          VA 
 9180 Mary G. Distefano             43   59:18 11:56  352/562  F40-44  F# 4198 Williamsville       NY 
 9181 Erin J. Rapp                  22   59:18 11:56  612/896  F20-24  F# 4199 St. Augustine       FL 
 9182 Jennifer E. Heffler           34   59:18 11:56  623/867  F30-34  F# 4200 Williamsville       NY 
 9183 Edward J. Kader               64   59:18 11:56  261/349  M60-64  M# 4983 Clarence            NY 
 9184 Christina Parkot              28   59:18 11:56  770/1099 F25-29  F# 4201 Amherst             NY 
 9185 Alice D. Loncto               63   59:18 11:56   58/154  F60-64  F# 4202 Canandaigua         NY 
 9186 Mary Clare Keenan             54   59:18 11:56  265/475  F50-54  F# 4203 Buffalo             NY 
 9187 Nathalie M. Hasselback        45   59:19 11:56  298/521  F45-49  F# 4204 Hamburg             NY 
 9188 Sarah Musielak                28   59:19 11:56  771/1099 F25-29  F# 4205 Buffalo             NY 
 9189 Taryn Smith                   14   59:19 11:56  177/319  F01-14  F# 4206 Orchard Park        NY 
 9190 Catherine Dempsey             36   59:19 11:56  508/725  F35-39  F# 4207 Buffalo             NY 
 9191 Jenn Gannon                   28   59:19 11:56  772/1099 F25-29  F# 4208 West Seneca         NY 
 9192 Kathleen H. Copsey            41   59:20 11:56  353/562  F40-44  F# 4209 Elkridge            MD 
 9193 Jessica Peters                14   59:20 11:57  178/319  F01-14  F# 4210 Orchard Park        NY 
 9194 Zaynab Hussein                22   59:20 11:57  613/896  F20-24  F# 4211 Buffalo             NY 
 9195 Joanna McCarthy               20   59:21 11:57  614/896  F20-24  F# 4212 Tonawanda           NY 
 9196 Lisa J. Fowler                41   59:22 11:57  354/562  F40-44  F# 4213 Lancaster           NY 
 9197 Taylor Rider                  24   59:23 11:57  615/896  F20-24  F# 4214 East Aurora         NY 
 9198 Stacy Fredrick                26   59:23 11:57  773/1099 F25-29  F# 4215 Tonawanda           NY 
 9199 Silvia J. Donahue             16   59:23 11:57  338/538  F15-19  F# 4216 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9200 Angela M. May                 32   59:23 11:57  624/867  F30-34  F# 4217 Holland             NY 
 9201 Paige V. Rider                22   59:24 11:57  616/896  F20-24  F# 4218 East Aurora         NY 
 9202 Melissa McAdam                15   59:24 11:57  339/538  F15-19  F# 4219 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9203 Kevin McCuen                  58   59:24 11:57  369/499  M55-59  M# 4984 Hamburg             NY 
 9204 Eugene S. Veress              55   59:24 11:57  370/499  M55-59  M# 4985 Buffalo             NY 
 9205 Katie G. Piechowiak           23   59:25 11:58  617/896  F20-24  F# 4220 Darien Center       NY 
 9206 Toni Jesz                     29   59:25 11:58  774/1099 F25-29  F# 4221 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9207 Peggy S. Meyer                56   59:26 11:58  188/384  F55-59  F# 4222 Tonawanda           NY 
 9208 Meghan E. Betyn               25   59:26 11:58  775/1099 F25-29  F# 4223 Buffalo             NY 
 9209 Carl W. Hasselback            46   59:26 11:58  449/574  M45-49  M# 4986 Hamburg             NY 
 9210 Andrew Polino                 27   59:26 11:58  592/684  M25-29  M# 4987 East Amherst        NY 
 9211 Claire Kirby                  21   59:27 11:58  618/896  F20-24  F# 4224 Amherst             NY 
 9212 Charles J. Seward             59   59:27 11:58  371/499  M55-59  M# 4988 Buffalo             NY 
 9213 Nicole Giammusso              41   59:27 11:58  355/562  F40-44  F# 4225 East Amherst        NY 
 9214 Chelsie T. Zanghi             22   59:27 11:58  619/896  F20-24  F# 4226 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9215 Taylor M. Speer               21   59:28 11:58  620/896  F20-24  F# 4227 Lockport            NY 
 9216 Nick Giammusso                47   59:28 11:58  450/574  M45-49  M# 4989 East Amherst        NY 
 9217 David M. Helwig               39   59:28 11:58  525/616  M35-39  M# 4990 Orchard Park        NY 
 9218 Bennett Droessler             33   59:28 11:58  623/735  M30-34  M# 4991 Seattle             WA 
 9219 Nicole Schmidt                36   59:28 11:58  509/725  F35-39  F# 4228 East Amherst        NY 
 9220 Robert J. Wharam              45   59:28 11:58  451/574  M45-49  M# 4992 Buffalo             NY 
 9221 Julie C. Attea                37   59:28 11:58  510/725  F35-39  F# 4229 Arlington           VA 
 9222 Laura B. Ridge Helwig         36   59:28 11:58  511/725  F35-39  F# 4230 Orchard Park        NY 
 9223 Adrienne G. Honaker           13   59:28 11:58  179/319  F01-14  F# 4231 Buffalo             NY 
 9224 Amanda Weinberg               31   59:29 11:58  625/867  F30-34  F# 4232 Seattle             WA 
 9225 Lisa B. Siegel                49   59:29 11:58  299/521  F45-49  F# 4233 East Amherst        NY 
 9226 Shaun Joyce                   44   59:29 11:58  423/517  M40-44  M# 4993 Amherst             NY 
 9227 Emily Ittes                   31   59:29 11:58  626/867  F30-34  F# 4234 Seattle             WA 
 9228 Sarah Chase                   42   59:30 11:58  356/562  F40-44  F# 4235 Amherst             NY 
 9229 Nicholas R. Napierala         28   59:30 11:59  593/684  M25-29  M# 4994 Elma                NY 
 9230 Cynthia Marinaro              25   59:30 11:59  776/1099 F25-29  F# 4236 Buffalo             NY 
 9231 Gaby Bianchi                  18   59:30 11:59  340/538  F15-19  F# 4237 East Amherst        NY 
 9232 Jayne L. Gannon               59   59:31 11:59  189/384  F55-59  F# 4238 Hamburg             NY 
 9233 Brian L. Muffoletto           34   59:31 11:59  624/735  M30-34  M# 4995 Lancaster           NY 
 9234 Samantha Spisiak              24   59:31 11:59  621/896  F20-24  F# 4239 Burlington          VT 
 9235 Kevin Becker                  30   59:31 11:59  625/735  M30-34  M# 4996 Amherst             NY 
 9236 Melissa Heffler               37   59:31 11:59  512/725  F35-39  F# 4240 Buffalo             NY 
 9237 Anne M. Spisiak               50   59:31 11:59  266/475  F50-54  F# 4241 Elma                NY 
 9238 Konstatinos Tsigkrelis        42   59:31 11:59  424/517  M40-44  M# 4997 Buffalo             NY 
 9239 Carolyn L. Lansom             29   59:32 11:59  777/1099 F25-29  F# 4242 Buffalo             NY 
 9240 Colin Keating                 33   59:32 11:59  626/735  M30-34  M# 4998 Liverpool           NY 
 9241 Danny Laughlin                38   59:32 11:59  526/616  M35-39  M# 4999 Buffalo             NY 
 9242 Ashling Flannery              23   59:32 11:59  622/896  F20-24  F# 4243 Kenmore             NY 
 9243 Jessica Shields               24   59:33 11:59  623/896  F20-24  F# 4244 Buffalo             NY 
 9244 Taylor A. Morse               20   59:33 11:59  624/896  F20-24  F# 4245 Buffalo             NY 
 9245 Caroline C. Bukowski          23   59:33 11:59  625/896  F20-24  F# 4246 Buffalo             NY 
 9246 Denise Pazda                  64   59:33 11:59   59/154  F60-64  F# 4247 Winston Salem       NC 
 9247 Maureen Carr                  42   59:33 11:59  357/562  F40-44  F# 4248 Buffalo             NY 
 9248 Steven W. Bassini             57   59:33 11:59  372/499  M55-59  M# 5000 Hamburg             NY 
 9249 Dawn Keough                   41   59:33 11:59  358/562  F40-44  F# 4249 Williamsville       NY 
 9250 Sara R. Clarke                35   59:33 11:59  513/725  F35-39  F# 4250 Tonawanda           NY 
 9251 Jay Paeplow                   25   59:34 11:59  594/684  M25-29  M# 5001 Tonawanda           NY 
 9252 Don Gleason                   67   59:34 11:59   83/149  M65-69  M# 5002 Kenmore             NY 
 9253 Angela A. Cullen              40   59:34 11:59  359/562  F40-44  F# 4251 Orchard Park        NY 
 9254 Nadeen Bawab                  25   59:34 11:59  778/1099 F25-29  F# 4252 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9255 Sara Pellnat                  23   59:34 11:59  626/896  F20-24  F# 4253 Getzville           NY 
 9256 Annie George                  23   59:34 11:59  627/896  F20-24  F# 4254 Amherst             NY 
 9257 Allison M. Ernst              27   59:34 11:59  779/1099 F25-29  F# 4255 Buffalo             NY 
 9258 Russell A. Previte            63   59:35 12:00  262/349  M60-64  M# 5003 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9259 Michael J. Hoffman            47   59:35 12:00  452/574  M45-49  M# 5004 Hamburg             NY 
 9260 Abigail Size                  33   59:35 12:00  627/867  F30-34  F# 4256 Buffalo             NY 
 9261 Alyson C. Culliton            36   59:35 12:00  514/725  F35-39  F# 4257 Snyder              NY 
 9262 Melissa Trillo                36   59:35 12:00  515/725  F35-39  F# 4258 Buffalo             NY 
 9263 Lauren Gondek                 12   59:35 12:00  180/319  F01-14  F# 4259 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9264 Dave J. Lansom, Jr.           33   59:36 12:00  627/735  M30-34  M# 5005 Buffalo             NY 
 9265 John C. Persons               48   59:36 12:00  453/574  M45-49  M# 5006 Clarence Center     NY 
 9266 Sarah P. Denman               14   59:36 12:00  181/319  F01-14  F# 4260 Kenmore             NY 
 9267 Luke Esposito                  9   59:36 12:00  269/384  M01-14  M# 5007 Uxbridge            MA 
 9268 Meg Gomez                     37   59:36 12:00  516/725  F35-39  F# 4261 Buffalo             NY 
 9269 Amy M. Persons                46   59:36 12:00  300/521  F45-49  F# 4262 Clarence Center     NY 
 9270 Seana L. Wyman                45   59:36 12:00  301/521  F45-49  F# 4263 New York            NY 
 9271 Paige E. Denman               12   59:36 12:00  182/319  F01-14  F# 4264 Tonawanda           NY 
 9272 William J. Pates              30   59:36 12:00  628/735  M30-34  M# 5008 Buffalo             NY 
 9273 Emily M. Hoffman              42   59:36 12:00  360/562  F40-44  F# 4265 Hamburg             NY 
 9274 Katie Esposito                39   59:36 12:00  517/725  F35-39  F# 4266 Uxbridge            MA 
 9275 Frank N. Bradley              46   59:36 12:00  454/574  M45-49  M# 5009 New York            NY 
 9276 Brian M. Balthasar            21   59:37 12:00  445/526  M20-24  M# 5010 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9277 Alexis Scriven                21   59:37 12:00  628/896  F20-24  F# 4267 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9278 Dillon M. Hebeler             21   59:37 12:00  446/526  M20-24  M# 5011 Lockport            NY 
 9279 Michael Horn                  43   59:37 12:00  425/517  M40-44  M# 5012 Tonawanda           NY 
 9280 Jennifer Hilburger            31   59:37 12:00  628/867  F30-34  F# 4268 Rochester           NY 
 9281 Martin Kwiecinski             39   59:37 12:00  527/616  M35-39  M# 5013 Depew               NY 
 9282 Roger L. Burch                59   59:37 12:00  373/499  M55-59  M# 5014 Buffalo             NY 
 9283 Deborah Q. Gondek             54   59:37 12:00  267/475  F50-54  F# 4269 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9284 Mary E. Russell               25   59:37 12:00  780/1099 F25-29  F# 4270 Columbus            OH 
 9285 Robert Connelly               59   59:38 12:00  374/499  M55-59  M# 5015 East Amherst        NY 
 9286 Jenny Loretz                  34   59:38 12:00  629/867  F30-34  F# 4271 Williamsville       NY 
 9287 Elizabeth Danni               31   59:38 12:00  630/867  F30-34  F# 4272 Troy                NY 
 9288 Franz H. Ross                 59   59:39 12:00  375/499  M55-59  M# 5016 Buffalo             NY 
 9289 Tom Andres                    31   59:39 12:00  629/735  M30-34  M# 5017 East Amherst        NY 
 9290 Jason Loretz                  37   59:39 12:00  528/616  M35-39  M# 5018 Williamsville       NY 
 9291 Olivia Wiewiorski             12   59:40 12:01  183/319  F01-14  F# 4273 Alden               NY 
 9292 Jennifer Aranyosi             41   59:40 12:01  361/562  F40-44  F# 4274 Tonawanda           NY 
 9293 Kara Mackowiak                33   59:40 12:01  631/867  F30-34  F# 4275 Tonawanda           NY 
 9294 Lindsay Euston                16   59:40 12:01  341/538  F15-19  F# 4276 East Greenwich      RI 
 9295 James G. Weimer, Jr.          54   59:40 12:01  472/577  M50-54  M# 5019 Orchard Park        NY 
 9296 Leah Balkin                   18   59:41 12:01  342/538  F15-19  F# 4277 Buffalo             NY 
 9297 Kevin B. Quinn                51   59:41 12:01  473/577  M50-54  M# 5020 Buffalo             NY 
 9298 Emily Cornwell                28   59:41 12:01  781/1099 F25-29  F# 4278 Buffalo             NY 
 9299 Anne Carl                     53   59:41 12:01  268/475  F50-54  F# 4279 Sanborn             NY 
 9300 Mark Macadlo                  22   59:42 12:01  447/526  M20-24  M# 5021 Buffalo             NY 
 9301 Sara Humphrey                 17   59:42 12:01  343/538  F15-19  F# 4280 Sanborn             NY 
 9302 Courtney Flynn                21   59:42 12:01  629/896  F20-24  F# 4281 Buffalo             NY 
 9303 Gabrielle Wiewiorski          14   59:43 12:01  184/319  F01-14  F# 4282 Alden               NY 
 9304 Naomi I. Soman                21   59:43 12:01  630/896  F20-24  F# 4283 Buffalo             NY 
 9305 Susan E. Israel               37   59:44 12:01  518/725  F35-39  F# 4284 Lockport            NY 
 9306 Mara Teal                     28   59:44 12:01  782/1099 F25-29  F# 4285 Charlotte           NC 
 9307 James Cichocki                48   59:44 12:01  455/574  M45-49  M# 5022 Buffalo             NY 
 9308 Kaitlyn V. Neese              21   59:44 12:01  631/896  F20-24  F# 4286 Buffalo             NY 
 9309 Erin Hennessy                 25   59:44 12:01  783/1099 F25-29  F# 4287 Buffalo             NY 
 9310 Christian Balkin              16   59:44 12:01  449/506  M15-19  M# 5023 Buffalo             NY 
 9311 Rafiya Abbas                  40   59:45 12:01  362/562  F40-44  F# 4288 Buffalo             NY 
 9312 Hannah C. Schwartz            21   59:45 12:02  632/896  F20-24  F# 4289 Buffalo             NY 
 9313 Amy Wiewiorski                50   59:45 12:02  269/475  F50-54  F# 4290 Alden               NY 
 9314 Alex Teal                     27   59:45 12:02  595/684  M25-29  M# 5024 Charlotte           NC 
 9315 Scott Curtis                  57   59:45 12:02  376/499  M55-59  M# 5025 Buffalo             NY 
 9316 Barbara McCarthy              62   59:45 12:02   60/154  F60-64  F# 4291 East Concord        NY 
 9317 Robert Reeves                 36   59:46 12:02  529/616  M35-39  M# 5026 Buffalo             NY 
 9318 Valerie Baish                 29   59:46 12:02  784/1099 F25-29  F# 4292 Cicero              NY 
 9319 Heather S. Monroe             22   59:46 12:02  633/896  F20-24  F# 4293 Clarence Center     NY 
 9320 Melissa L. Trimble            27   59:47 12:02  785/1099 F25-29  F# 4294 Sanborn             NY 
 9321 Marc T. Kiviniemi             42   59:47 12:02  426/517  M40-44  M# 5027 Buffalo             NY 
 9322 Pam L. Schlia                 25   59:47 12:02  786/1099 F25-29  F# 4295 Tonawanda           NY 
 9323 Jonathan Coe                  60   59:47 12:02  263/349  M60-64  M# 5028 Snyder              NY 
 9324 Zev Berger                    32   59:47 12:02  630/735  M30-34  M# 5029 Ann Arbor           MI 
 9325 Meghan Affinito               40   59:47 12:02  363/562  F40-44  F# 4296 Tonawanda           NY 
 9326 Jessica M. Clark              21   59:47 12:02  634/896  F20-24  F# 4297 Buffalo             NY 
 9327 Tammy A. Melson               46   59:47 12:02  302/521  F45-49  F# 4298 Houghton            NY 
 9328 Brittany St. George           26   59:48 12:02  787/1099 F25-29  F# 4299 Buffalo             NY 
 9329 Harvey W. Snyder              55   59:48 12:02  377/499  M55-59  M# 5030 Vienna              VA 
 9330 Katie Fritz                   13   59:48 12:02  185/319  F01-14  F# 4300 Buffalo             NY 
 9331 Larry C. Badgley              57   59:48 12:02  378/499  M55-59  M# 5031 Akron               NY 
 9332 Nick Ball                     30   59:48 12:02  631/735  M30-34  M# 5032 Buffalo             NY 
 9333 Miranda Nuwer                 17   59:49 12:02  344/538  F15-19  F# 4301 East Amherst        NY 
 9334 Gabrielle A. Vona             19   59:49 12:02  345/538  F15-19  F# 4302 Buffalo             NY 
 9335 Kristin Santa Maria           41   59:49 12:02  364/562  F40-44  F# 4303 Buffalo             NY 
 9336 Hannah S. Post                19   59:49 12:02  346/538  F15-19  F# 4304 Buffalo             NY 
 9337 Sherry Sittniewski            41   59:49 12:02  365/562  F40-44  F# 4305 East Amherst        NY 
 9338 Kate B. Hibbard               48   59:50 12:03  303/521  F45-49  F# 4306 Orchard Park        NY 
 9339 Brendan Tower                 18   59:50 12:03  450/506  M15-19  M# 5033 Buffalo             NY 
 9340 Matthew Shriver, Jr.          22   59:50 12:03  448/526  M20-24  M# 5034 Alden               NY 
 9341 Matt J. Carlini               13   59:50 12:03  270/384  M01-14  M# 5035 Buffalo             NY 
 9342 Neil Hourihan                 56   59:50 12:03  379/499  M55-59  M# 5036 Buffalo             NY 
 9343 Brian F. Costello             53   59:50 12:03  474/577  M50-54  M# 5037 Lockport            NY 
 9344 Tara L. Malatin               20   59:50 12:03  635/896  F20-24  F# 4307 Tonawanda           NY 
 9345 Cassie L. Ring                29   59:50 12:03  788/1099 F25-29  F# 4308 Orchard Park        NY 
 9346 Mary Hennessy                 56   59:51 12:03  190/384  F55-59  F# 4309 East Aurora         NY 
 9347 Larry Pawlik                  55   59:51 12:03  380/499  M55-59  M# 5038 Buffalo             NY 
 9348 Patrick Algera                44   59:51 12:03  427/517  M40-44  M# 5039 Williamsville       NY 
 9349 Grant Reed                    30   59:52 12:03  632/735  M30-34  M# 5040 Buffalo             NY 
 9350 William J. Gucwa              69   59:53 12:03   84/149  M65-69  M# 5041 Buffalo             NY 
 9351 Jason Ordon                   33   59:53 12:03  633/735  M30-34  M# 5042 Snyder              NY 
 9352 Arielle R. Ippolito           17   59:53 12:03  347/538  F15-19  F# 4310 Davidson            NC 
 9353 Sharon Cook                   68   59:53 12:03   15/60   F65-69  F# 4311 East Amherst        NY 
 9354 Julie M. Johnson              48   59:53 12:03  304/521  F45-49  F# 4312 Buffalo             NY 
 9355 Tiara J. Williams             19   59:53 12:03  348/538  F15-19  F# 4313 Buffalo             NY 
 9356 Timothy W. Schmidt            44   59:54 12:03  428/517  M40-44  M# 5043 Getzville           NY 
 9357 Nicole Mosey                  30   59:54 12:03  632/867  F30-34  F# 4314 Buffalo             NY 
 9358 Kristen Glor                  18   59:54 12:03  349/538  F15-19  F# 4315 Clarence Center     NY 
 9359 Joan M. Malatin               52   59:54 12:03  270/475  F50-54  F# 4316 Tonawanda           NY 
 9360 Declan Feldmann                7   59:55 12:04  271/384  M01-14  M# 5044 Columbus            OH 
 9361 Quinn P. Maloney              29   59:55 12:04  596/684  M25-29  M# 5045 Buffalo             NY 
 9362 Chris C. Stohl                51   59:55 12:04  475/577  M50-54  M# 5046 Buffalo             NY 
 9363 Zach Piracci                  11   59:55 12:04  272/384  M01-14  M# 5047 Tonawanda           NY 
 9364 Robert Marciano               64   59:55 12:04  264/349  M60-64  M# 5048 Venice              FL 
 9365 Michael R. Deplato            45   59:56 12:04  456/574  M45-49  M# 5049 Williamsville       NY 
 9366 Tony L. Brucato               64   59:56 12:04  265/349  M60-64  M# 5050 Buffalo             NY 
 9367 Amanda Przyklek               31   59:56 12:04  633/867  F30-34  F# 4317 Hamburg             NY 
 9368 Alexandra Meglin              28   59:56 12:04  789/1099 F25-29  F# 4318 Buffalo             NY 
 9369 Margaret A. Brady             29   59:56 12:04  790/1099 F25-29  F# 4319 Buffalo             NY 
 9370 Daniel J. Missert             59   59:56 12:04  381/499  M55-59  M# 5051 East Aurora         NY 
 9371 Julia Gengo                   29   59:57 12:04  791/1099 F25-29  F# 4320 Buffalo             NY 
 9372 Anna C. Billman               15   59:57 12:04  350/538  F15-19  F# 4321 Buffalo             NY 
 9373 Kristina Wisniewski           34   59:57 12:04  634/867  F30-34  F# 4322 Washington          MI 
 9374 Bryce Feldmann                10   59:57 12:04  273/384  M01-14  M# 5052 Darien Center       NY 
 9375 Amy M. Foster                 42   59:57 12:04  366/562  F40-44  F# 4323 Buffalo             NY 
 9376 Eric M. Reinecke              38   59:58 12:04  530/616  M35-39  M# 5053 Buffalo             NY 
 9377 Nicole E. Grunzweig           23   59:58 12:04  636/896  F20-24  F# 4324 Buffalo             NY 
 9378 William R. Cratsenberg        29   59:58 12:04  597/684  M25-29  M# 5054 Akron               NY 
 9379 Tayler Coder                  37   59:58 12:04  519/725  F35-39  F# 4325 Buffalo             NY 
 9380 Rebecca E. Taneff             23   59:58 12:04  637/896  F20-24  F# 4326 Orchard Park        NY 
 9381 Marianne E. Koenig            37   59:58 12:04  520/725  F35-39  F# 4327 Buffalo             NY 
 9382 Angela Stout                  40   59:59 12:04  367/562  F40-44  F# 4328 Amherst             NY 
 9383 Tammi M. Williams             38   59:59 12:04  521/725  F35-39  F# 4329 Buffalo             NY 
 9384 Corrie Feldmann               42   59:59 12:04  429/517  M40-44  M# 5055 Bexley              OH 
 9385 Melanie R. Symoniak           29   59:59 12:04  792/1099 F25-29  F# 4330 Rochester           NY 
 9386 Karen Damon                   43   59:59 12:04  368/562  F40-44  F# 4331 Buffalo             NY 
 9387 Molly K. Hammerl              50   59:59 12:04  271/475  F50-54  F# 4332 Buffalo             NY 
 9388 Kelly Biehls                  43   59:59 12:04  369/562  F40-44  F# 4333 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9389 Michelle Kearns               51   59:59 12:04  272/475  F50-54  F# 4334 Buffalo             NY 
 9390 Victor J. Prisaznuk           52   59:59 12:04  476/577  M50-54  M# 5056 Buffalo             NY 
 9391 Emma Horvath                  24 1:00:00 12:05  638/896  F20-24  F# 4335 North River         NY 
 9392 Ann Lieberman                 50 1:00:00 12:05  273/475  F50-54  F# 4336 Orchard Park        NY 
 9393 Beth Maher                    58 1:00:00 12:05  191/384  F55-59  F# 4337 North River         NY 
 9394 Anne Cook                     39 1:00:01 12:05  522/725  F35-39  F# 4338 Cincinnati          OH 
 9395 Bill Bello                    72 1:00:01 12:05   27/54   M70-74  M# 5057 Buffalo             NY 
 9396 Dee Kreher                    34 1:00:02 12:05  635/867  F30-34  F# 4339 Akron               NY 
 9397 Laura Kaier                   34 1:00:02 12:05  636/867  F30-34  F# 4340 West Seneca         NY 
 9398 Kathleen A. Shaw              59 1:00:02 12:05  192/384  F55-59  F# 4341 Buffalo             NY 
 9399 Elaine M. Russell             39 1:00:02 12:05  523/725  F35-39  F# 4342 East Amherst        NY 
 9400 Jessica M. Schaefer           28 1:00:03 12:05  793/1099 F25-29  F# 4343 Buffalo             NY 
 9401 Thomas D. Morano              33 1:00:03 12:05  634/735  M30-34  M# 5058 Buffalo             NY 
 9402 Reginald Swygert              29 1:00:03 12:05  598/684  M25-29  M# 5059 Hamburg             NY 
 9403 Kyle Loconti                  63 1:00:03 12:05   61/154  F60-64  F# 4344 Buffalo             NY 
 9404 Tom Woiccak                   46 1:00:03 12:05  457/574  M45-49  M# 5060 Buffalo             NY 
 9405 Timothy J. Dole               36 1:00:03 12:05  531/616  M35-39  M# 5061 Alexandria          VA 
 9406 Scott C. Billman              49 1:00:04 12:05  458/574  M45-49  M# 5062 Buffalo             NY 
 9407 Kimberly A. Kline             48 1:00:04 12:05  305/521  F45-49  F# 4345 Hamburg             NY 
 9408 Amy T. Mangan                 47 1:00:04 12:05  306/521  F45-49  F# 4346 East Amherst        NY 
 9409 Nadine Faraj                  29 1:00:04 12:05  794/1099 F25-29  F# 4347 St. Catharines      ON 
 9410 John Coy                      57 1:00:04 12:05  382/499  M55-59  M# 5063 Lockport            NY 
 9411 Danielle Mamcuso              31 1:00:04 12:05  637/867  F30-34  F# 4348 Kenmore             NY 
 9412 Brooke M. Buck                16 1:00:04 12:05  351/538  F15-19  F# 4349 Hamburg             NY 
 9413 Marc Eberhardt                62 1:00:05 12:06  266/349  M60-64  M# 5064 Sarasota            FL 
 9414 Jill Flack                    56 1:00:05 12:06  193/384  F55-59  F# 4350 Arlington           VA 
 9415 Danielle J. Dole              35 1:00:06 12:06  524/725  F35-39  F# 4351 Alexandria          VA 
 9416 Douglas J. Sherman            59 1:00:06 12:06  383/499  M55-59  M# 5065 Buffalo             NY 
 9417 Alexander G. Moyer            26 1:00:06 12:06  599/684  M25-29  M# 5066 Buffalo             NY 
 9418 Nicole Nagowski               23 1:00:06 12:06  639/896  F20-24  F# 4352 West Seneca         NY 
 9419 Julie Coy                     58 1:00:07 12:06  194/384  F55-59  F# 4353 Lockport            NY 
 9420 Reagan D. Kinsella            17 1:00:07 12:06  352/538  F15-19  F# 4354 East Aurora         NY 
 9421 Samantha Morgan               27 1:00:07 12:06  795/1099 F25-29  F# 4355 Buffalo             NY 
 9422 Lauren E. Cirulli             27 1:00:07 12:06  796/1099 F25-29  F# 4356 Lancaster           NY 
 9423 Eric Lipa                     19 1:00:07 12:06  451/506  M15-19  M# 5067 Lockport            NY 
 9424 Charlie Degasperi             11 1:00:08 12:06  274/384  M01-14  M# 5068 Buffalo             NY 
 9425 Kailee Nagowski               22 1:00:08 12:06  640/896  F20-24  F# 4357 West Seneca         NY 
 9426 Robin Olkowski                59 1:00:08 12:06  195/384  F55-59  F# 4358 Kenmore             NY 
 9427 Kathrine R. Springate         28 1:00:08 12:06  797/1099 F25-29  F# 4359 Rochester           NY 
 9428 Ashley Malcomb                30 1:00:08 12:06  638/867  F30-34  F# 4360 Gasport             NY 
 9429 James E. Springate            61 1:00:08 12:06  267/349  M60-64  M# 5069 Williamsville       NY 
 9430 Lisa R. Matecki               37 1:00:08 12:06  525/725  F35-39  F# 4361 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9431 Theresa A. Lane               53 1:00:08 12:06  274/475  F50-54  F# 4362 Batavia             NY 
 9432 Jordan S. Lane                25 1:00:08 12:06  798/1099 F25-29  F# 4363 Batavia             NY 
 9433 Megan Stotz                   27 1:00:08 12:06  799/1099 F25-29  F# 4364 Portland            NY 
 9434 Maggie McGough                26 1:00:08 12:06  800/1099 F25-29  F# 4365 Derby               NY 
 9435 Eileen McCarthy               59 1:00:09 12:06  196/384  F55-59  F# 4366 Amherst             NY 
 9436 Paul J. Degasperi             47 1:00:09 12:06  459/574  M45-49  M# 5070 Buffalo             NY 
 9437 Michael L. Atwood             54 1:00:09 12:06  477/577  M50-54  M# 5071 Buffalo             NY 
 9438 Paul E. Hujer                 50 1:00:09 12:06  478/577  M50-54  M# 5072 Kenmore             NY 
 9439 Jennifer A. Boehmer           46 1:00:09 12:06  307/521  F45-49  F# 4367 Rochester           NY 
 9440 John Piechocki                53 1:00:09 12:06  479/577  M50-54  M# 5073 New Port Richey     FL 
 9441 Richard P. Ehlers             67 1:00:09 12:06   85/149  M65-69  M# 5074 Lancaster           NY 
 9442 David L. Fertig               56 1:00:10 12:07  384/499  M55-59  M# 5075 Buffalo             NY 
 9443 Michele Degasperi             56 1:00:10 12:07  197/384  F55-59  F# 4368 Buffalo             NY 
 9444 Rich Schaefer                 62 1:00:11 12:07  268/349  M60-64  M# 5076 Eden                NY 
 9445 Onalea M. Brown               10 1:00:11 12:07  186/319  F01-14  F# 4369 Hamburg             NY 
 9446 Patrice A. Kole Marquardt     53 1:00:12 12:07  275/475  F50-54  F# 4370 Buffalo             NY 
 9447 Alissa Tulino                 22 1:00:12 12:07  641/896  F20-24  F# 4371 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9448 Mark K. Sanders               46 1:00:12 12:07  460/574  M45-49  M# 5077 Middleport          NY 
 9449 Sam Matesic                   41 1:00:12 12:07  430/517  M40-44  M# 5078 Buffalo             NY 
 9450 Matthew Zelasko               29 1:00:13 12:07  600/684  M25-29  M# 5079 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9451 Timothy Zelasko               55 1:00:13 12:07  385/499  M55-59  M# 5080 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9452 Courtney Klee                 29 1:00:14 12:07  801/1099 F25-29  F# 4372 Rochester           NY 
 9453 Katie Buseck                  27 1:00:14 12:07  802/1099 F25-29  F# 4373 Buffalo             NY 
 9454 Nicholas Little               31 1:00:14 12:07  635/735  M30-34  M# 5081 Charleston          SC 
 9455 Michael Collyer               29 1:00:16 12:08  601/684  M25-29  M# 5082 Rifton              NY 
 9456 James W. Gesel                57 1:00:16 12:08  386/499  M55-59  M# 5083 Williamsville       NY 
 9457 Tate Omara                    11 1:00:16 12:08  275/384  M01-14  M# 5084 East Greenwich      RI 
 9458 Christina Coons               44 1:00:16 12:08  370/562  F40-44  F# 4374 Buffalo             NY 
 9459 David A. Fronczak             26 1:00:17 12:08  602/684  M25-29  M# 5085 Tonawanda           NY 
 9460 David Kling                   20 1:00:17 12:08  449/526  M20-24  M# 5086 Gasport             NY 
 9461 Lindsey M. Hacherl            20 1:00:17 12:08  642/896  F20-24  F# 4375 Buffalo             NY 
 9462 Corazon S. Mandel             52 1:00:17 12:08  276/475  F50-54  F# 4376 Buffalo             NY 
 9463 Joe R. Tomczak                17 1:00:17 12:08  452/506  M15-19  M# 5087 Buffalo             NY 
 9464 Nicholas S. Pokoj             21 1:00:18 12:08  450/526  M20-24  M# 5088 Orchard Park        NY 
 9465 Andrew M. Schermerhorn        23 1:00:18 12:08  451/526  M20-24  M# 5089 Lockport            NY 
 9466 Kelsey C. Riley               25 1:00:18 12:08  803/1099 F25-29  F# 4377 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9467 Chelsea M. Wheeler            22 1:00:18 12:08  643/896  F20-24  F# 4378 Orchard Park        NY 
 9468 Kaitlyn D. Collyer            26 1:00:18 12:08  804/1099 F25-29  F# 4379 Rifton              NY 
 9469 Kimberly F. Dees              43 1:00:18 12:08  371/562  F40-44  F# 4380 San Diego           CA 
 9470 Aj Sliwinski                  25 1:00:18 12:08  805/1099 F25-29  F# 4381 Buffalo             NY 
 9471 Brian M. Frank                43 1:00:19 12:08  431/517  M40-44  M# 5090 Hamburg             NY 
 9472 Alisha Friess                 29 1:00:19 12:08  806/1099 F25-29  F# 4382 Buffalo             NY 
 9473 Philip Wilkins                33 1:00:19 12:08  636/735  M30-34  M# 5091 Buffalo             NY 
 9474 Kimberly Ellerington          36 1:00:19 12:09  526/725  F35-39  F# 4383 Lockport            NY 
 9475 Sarah Bassett                 24 1:00:20 12:09  644/896  F20-24  F# 4384 Buffalo             NY 
 9476 Juliette M. Caprio            24 1:00:20 12:09  645/896  F20-24  F# 4385 Buffalo             NY 
 9477 Gianna E. Caprio              21 1:00:20 12:09  646/896  F20-24  F# 4386 Youngstown          NY 
 9478 Taylor B. Stone               22 1:00:20 12:09  647/896  F20-24  F# 4387 Buffalo             NY 
 9479 Susan Colton                  47 1:00:21 12:09  308/521  F45-49  F# 4388 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9480 Meg Helmes                    37 1:00:21 12:09  527/725  F35-39  F# 4389 Buffalo             NY 
 9481 Megan E. Robertson            25 1:00:21 12:09  807/1099 F25-29  F# 4390 Orchard Park        NY 
 9482 James Colton                  47 1:00:22 12:09  461/574  M45-49  M# 5092 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9483 Brianna Becker                23 1:00:22 12:09  648/896  F20-24  F# 4391 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9484 Jill M. Martucci              25 1:00:23 12:09  808/1099 F25-29  F# 4392 Hamburg             NY 
 9485 Teresa M. Kiel                66 1:00:23 12:09   16/60   F65-69  F# 4393 Buffalo             NY 
 9486 Sal Muneer                    32 1:00:23 12:09  637/735  M30-34  M# 5093 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9487 Sarah Colton                  26 1:00:23 12:09  809/1099 F25-29  F# 4394 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9488 Tara McCormick                35 1:00:23 12:09  528/725  F35-39  F# 4395 East Aurora         NY 
 9489 Aggie Mannix                  54 1:00:23 12:09  277/475  F50-54  F# 4396 South Haven         MI 
 9490 Mica Downey                   44 1:00:24 12:09  372/562  F40-44  F# 4397 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9491 Jessica Tollar                34 1:00:24 12:09  639/867  F30-34  F# 4398 Hamburg             NY 
 9492 Josh Warden                   36 1:00:24 12:10  532/616  M35-39  M# 5094 Hamburg             NY 
 9493 Cindy Kelly                   51 1:00:25 12:10  278/475  F50-54  F# 4399 Buffalo             NY 
 9494 John Disciullo                53 1:00:25 12:10  480/577  M50-54  M# 5095 Hamburg             NY 
 9495 Stephen Boyd                  54 1:00:25 12:10  481/577  M50-54  M# 5096 Williamsville       NY 
 9496 Hala Solh                     17 1:00:25 12:10  353/538  F15-19  F# 4400 Orchard Park        NY 
 9497 Karen A. Terhaar              54 1:00:25 12:10  279/475  F50-54  F# 4401 Snyder              NY 
 9498 Barbara A. Smith              65 1:00:25 12:10   17/60   F65-69  F# 4402 East Amherst        NY 
 9499 Emily Prenatt                 23 1:00:26 12:10  649/896  F20-24  F# 4403 Gaithersburg        MD 
 9500 Brian J. Wheeler              52 1:00:26 12:10  482/577  M50-54  M# 5097 Orchard Park        NY 
 9501 Michael P. Santa Maria        44 1:00:26 12:10  432/517  M40-44  M# 5098 Buffalo             NY 
 9502 Jeffrey S. Russo              45 1:00:26 12:10  462/574  M45-49  M# 5099 Williamsville       NY 
 9503 Adelade N. Kiefer             12 1:00:27 12:10  187/319  F01-14  F# 4404 Williamsville       NY 
 9504 Samantha Stone                29 1:00:27 12:10  810/1099 F25-29  F# 4405 Buffalo             NY 
 9505 Katherine C. Sullivan         18 1:00:27 12:10  354/538  F15-19  F# 4406 Tonawanda           NY 
 9506 Joe P. Jaracz                 20 1:00:28 12:10  452/526  M20-24  M# 5100 Buffalo             NY 
 9507 Massimo A. Santa Maria         6 1:00:28 12:10  276/384  M01-14  M# 5101 Buffalo             NY 
 9508 Correen Hooton                43 1:00:28 12:10  373/562  F40-44  F# 4407 Buffalo             NY 
 9509 Danielle E. Smith             28 1:00:29 12:10  811/1099 F25-29  F# 4408 Clarence Center     NY 
 9510 Mike Woltz                    48 1:00:29 12:10  463/574  M45-49  M# 5102 Hamburg             NY 
 9511 Taylor A. Hyatt               23 1:00:29 12:10  650/896  F20-24  F# 4409 Williamsville       NY 
 9512 Joann Kiefer-Warren           45 1:00:29 12:10  309/521  F45-49  F# 4410 Williamsville       NY 
 9513 Colleen Lyden Mayer           31 1:00:29 12:11  640/867  F30-34  F# 4411 Buffalo             NY 
 9514 Marissa P. Waggoner           23 1:00:30 12:11  651/896  F20-24  F# 4412 Depew               NY 
 9515 Ella Lee                      11 1:00:30 12:11  188/319  F01-14  F# 4413 Clarence            NY 
 9516 Lisa J. Mooney                20 1:00:30 12:11  652/896  F20-24  F# 4414 Buffalo             NY 
 9517 Katie R. Walsh                17 1:00:30 12:11  355/538  F15-19  F# 4415 Buffalo             NY 
 9518 Robert Reed                   34 1:00:30 12:11  638/735  M30-34  M# 5103 Buffalo             NY 
 9519 Joanna Battaglia              27 1:00:31 12:11  812/1099 F25-29  F# 4416 Buffalo             NY 
 9520 Bradley F. Parry              33 1:00:31 12:11  639/735  M30-34  M# 5104 Angola              NY 
 9521 Agnes Lee                     45 1:00:31 12:11  310/521  F45-49  F# 4417 Clarence            NY 
 9522 Victoria Skorupski            27 1:00:32 12:11  813/1099 F25-29  F# 4418 Angola              NY 
 9523 Amanda Cryan                  37 1:00:32 12:11  529/725  F35-39  F# 4419 Buffalo             NY 
 9524 Alexandria Sloan              21 1:00:32 12:11  653/896  F20-24  F# 4420 Buffalo             NY 
 9525 Robin Foley                   29 1:00:34 12:11  814/1099 F25-29  F# 4421 Buffalo             NY 
 9526 Christal Justianariddle       52 1:00:34 12:11  280/475  F50-54  F# 4422 Youngstown          NY 
 9527 Patrick R. Crowe              12 1:00:34 12:11  277/384  M01-14  M# 5105 Orchard Park        NY 
 9528 Marc Frisicaro                51 1:00:35 12:12  483/577  M50-54  M# 5106 Buffalo             NY 
 9529 Terri L. Mangione             53 1:00:35 12:12  281/475  F50-54  F# 4423 East Amherst        NY 
 9530 Patrick A. Herrmann           60 1:00:35 12:12  269/349  M60-64  M# 5107 Saint Charles       MO 
 9531 Lakeya M. Walker              32 1:00:35 12:12  641/867  F30-34  F# 4424 Buffalo             NY 
 9532 Georgie C. Almon              29 1:00:35 12:12  815/1099 F25-29  F# 4425 Washington          DC 
 9533 Anthony Limina                29 1:00:35 12:12  603/684  M25-29  M# 5108 Buffalo             NY 
 9534 Sara A. Marrero               37 1:00:36 12:12  530/725  F35-39  F# 4426 Lewiston            NY 
 9535 Matthew Miller                32 1:00:36 12:12  640/735  M30-34  M# 5109 Lockport            NY 
 9536 Catherine M. Scrivo Baker     29 1:00:37 12:12  816/1099 F25-29  F# 4427 Colden              NY 
 9537 Kelly Fike                    39 1:00:37 12:12  531/725  F35-39  F# 4428 Clarence            NY 
 9538 Renee J. Ortiz                20 1:00:37 12:12  654/896  F20-24  F# 4429 Buffalo             NY 
 9539 Karen Wagner                  48 1:00:37 12:12  311/521  F45-49  F# 4430 Buffalo             NY 
 9540 Michele Dick                  44 1:00:37 12:12  374/562  F40-44  F# 4431 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9541 Connie Germann                42 1:00:37 12:12  375/562  F40-44  F# 4432 Depew               NY 
 9542 Kathryn Ferry                 32 1:00:37 12:12  642/867  F30-34  F# 4433 Medina              NY 
 9543 Jennifer Ro                   46 1:00:37 12:12  312/521  F45-49  F# 4434 Atlanta             GA 
 9544 Joseph Cal                    37 1:00:38 12:12  533/616  M35-39  M# 5110 Buffalo             NY 
 9545 Randy Greene                  35 1:00:38 12:12  534/616  M35-39  M# 5111 Lewiston            NY 
 9546 Garrett Breindel              21 1:00:38 12:12  453/526  M20-24  M# 5112 Getzville           NY 
 9547 Michelle R. Brol              37 1:00:39 12:12  532/725  F35-39  F# 4435 Mason               OH 
 9548 Anthony J. Santana            13 1:00:39 12:12  278/384  M01-14  M# 5113 Buffalo             NY 
 9549 Robert J. Eppich              49 1:00:39 12:12  464/574  M45-49  M# 5114 Buffalo             NY 
 9550 Jenna Weinholtz               21 1:00:39 12:12  655/896  F20-24  F# 4436 Getzville           NY 
 9551 Katie Gardner                 23 1:00:41 12:13  656/896  F20-24  F# 4437 Indianapolis        IN 
 9552 Brittany A. Price             17 1:00:41 12:13  356/538  F15-19  F# 4438 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9553 Carla Brauns                  25 1:00:41 12:13  817/1099 F25-29  F# 4439 Jacksonville        FL 
 9554 Jennifer Garver               35 1:00:42 12:13  533/725  F35-39  F# 4440 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9555 Ruthanne Trinca-Conley        56 1:00:42 12:13  198/384  F55-59  F# 4441 Derby               NY 
 9556 Daniel Conley                 57 1:00:42 12:13  387/499  M55-59  M# 5115 Derby               NY 
 9557 Catherine Diaz                44 1:00:42 12:13  376/562  F40-44  F# 4442 Grand Island        NY 
 9558 Katharine A. Lunde            34 1:00:42 12:13  643/867  F30-34  F# 4443 Chicago             IL 
 9559 Katie Matecki                 35 1:00:42 12:13  534/725  F35-39  F# 4444 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9560 Katie Koithan                 19 1:00:42 12:13  357/538  F15-19  F# 4445 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9561 Daniel Collins                38 1:00:42 12:13  535/616  M35-39  M# 5116 Buffalo             NY 
 9562 Hannah Lindsley               19 1:00:42 12:13  358/538  F15-19  F# 4446 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9563 Samantha J. Mullen            28 1:00:43 12:13  818/1099 F25-29  F# 4447 Buffalo             NY 
 9564 Joan M. Cooper                52 1:00:43 12:13  282/475  F50-54  F# 4448 Buffalo             NY 
 9565 Jim Omara                     49 1:00:43 12:13  465/574  M45-49  M# 5117 East Greenwich      RI 
 9566 Burgundy Mullen               32 1:00:43 12:13  644/867  F30-34  F# 4449 Buffalo             NY 
 9567 Audrey M. Klee Morigerato     38 1:00:43 12:13  535/725  F35-39  F# 4450 West Seneca         NY 
 9568 Kimberly Farr                 24 1:00:43 12:13  657/896  F20-24  F# 4451 Buffalo             NY 
 9569 Amanda L. Antonik             35 1:00:43 12:13  536/725  F35-39  F# 4452 Hamburg             NY 
 9570 Lisa A. Vitello               55 1:00:44 12:13  199/384  F55-59  F# 4453 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9571 Andrea J. Parsons             43 1:00:44 12:13  377/562  F40-44  F# 4454 Holland             NY 
 9572 Michael Adamowich             26 1:00:44 12:13  604/684  M25-29  M# 5118 Derby               NY 
 9573 Mary Connolly                 23 1:00:44 12:13  658/896  F20-24  F# 4455 West Seneca         NY 
 9574 Ann Connolly                  49 1:00:44 12:14  313/521  F45-49  F# 4456 Buffalo             NY 
 9575 Christopher F. Finnegan       28 1:00:44 12:14  605/684  M25-29  M# 5119 Buffalo             NY 
 9576 Donald Carr                   64 1:00:45 12:14  270/349  M60-64  M# 5120 Buffalo             NY 
 9577 Craig Johnson                 63 1:00:45 12:14  271/349  M60-64  M# 5121 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9578 Anthony Cumbo                 28 1:00:46 12:14  606/684  M25-29  M# 5122 Amherst             NY 
 9579 Colleen Regan                 25 1:00:46 12:14  819/1099 F25-29  F# 4457 Muncie              IN 
 9580 Alexis N. Trifunovic          25 1:00:47 12:14  820/1099 F25-29  F# 4458 Strykersville       NY 
 9581 Bob King                      63 1:00:47 12:14  272/349  M60-64  M# 5123 East Amherst        NY 
 9582 Elizabeth K. Mitchell         25 1:00:47 12:14  821/1099 F25-29  F# 4459 Amherst             NY 
 9583 Jackie Thompson               58 1:00:47 12:14  200/384  F55-59  F# 4460 Kenmore             NY 
 9584 Chelsea Gilbert               24 1:00:47 12:14  659/896  F20-24  F# 4461 Buffalo             NY 
 9585 Liz Koniarczyk                27 1:00:48 12:14  822/1099 F25-29  F# 4462 Kenmore             NY 
 9586 Paul Thompson                 29 1:00:48 12:14  607/684  M25-29  M# 5124 Buffalo             NY 
 9587 Jeff Harrison                 34 1:00:48 12:14  641/735  M30-34  M# 5125 Arlington           VA 
 9588 Michelle Greenough            39 1:00:48 12:14  537/725  F35-39  F# 4463 Cherry Creek        NY 
 9589 Marieanne Fabiano             38 1:00:48 12:14  538/725  F35-39  F# 4464 Fredonia            NY 
 9590 Miranda Prise                 17 1:00:49 12:14  359/538  F15-19  F# 4465 Akron               NY 
 9591 Ashley N. Gengo               17 1:00:49 12:14  360/538  F15-19  F# 4466 Olean               NY 
 9592 Mark R. Lempko                55 1:00:49 12:14  388/499  M55-59  M# 5126 Buffalo             NY 
 9593 Marlene M. Rogers             53 1:00:49 12:15  283/475  F50-54  F# 4467 Buffalo             NY 
 9594 Susan Prise                   41 1:00:50 12:15  378/562  F40-44  F# 4468 Akron               NY 
 9595 Paul Worden                   31 1:00:50 12:15  642/735  M30-34  M# 5127 Harborcreek         PA 
 9596 Maiya K. Buscaglia            13 1:00:50 12:15  189/319  F01-14  F# 4469 Grand Island        NY 
 9597 Andrea Kozlowski              40 1:00:51 12:15  379/562  F40-44  F# 4470 Grand Island        NY 
 9598 Zephyr M. Brown               12 1:00:51 12:15  279/384  M01-14  M# 5128 Hamburg             NY 
 9599 Liz Schofield                 34 1:00:52 12:15  645/867  F30-34  F# 4471 Brooklyn            NY 
 9600 Jennifer Adams                49 1:00:52 12:15  314/521  F45-49  F# 4472 Buffalo             NY 
 9601 Madeline Olhoeft              23 1:00:52 12:15  660/896  F20-24  F# 4473 Columbus            OH 
 9602 Katherine A. Collins          29 1:00:52 12:15  823/1099 F25-29  F# 4474 Buffalo             NY 
 9603 Alicia Breinlinger            36 1:00:52 12:15  539/725  F35-39  F# 4475 Hamburg             NY 
 9604 Luke McCoy                    18 1:00:53 12:15  453/506  M15-19  M# 5129 Lancaster           NY 
 9605 Randall Fox                   56 1:00:53 12:15  389/499  M55-59  M# 5130 Lancaster           NY 
 9606 Mikey L. Panzarella           30 1:00:53 12:15  643/735  M30-34  M# 5131 Fairport            NY 
 9607 Crystal M. Butski             37 1:00:54 12:15  540/725  F35-39  F# 4476 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9608 Tina Knab                     57 1:00:54 12:16  201/384  F55-59  F# 4477 Buffalo             NY 
 9609 Ethan K. Perry                26 1:00:54 12:16  608/684  M25-29  M# 5132 Depew               NY 
 9610 Mellisa L. Martin             23 1:00:54 12:16  661/896  F20-24  F# 4478 Depew               NY 
 9611 Harry Walsh-Black              8 1:00:55 12:16  280/384  M01-14  M# 5133 Lewes               GB 
 9612 Rick Schoellkopf              73 1:00:55 12:16   28/54   M70-74  M# 5134 Tonawanda           NY 
 9613 Gregory Boles                 56 1:00:55 12:16  390/499  M55-59  M# 5135 Buffalo             NY 
 9614 Thomas Spanos                 69 1:00:55 12:16   86/149  M65-69  M# 5136 Getzville           NY 
 9615 Sharon A. Daniels             68 1:00:55 12:16   18/60   F65-69  F# 4479 Williamsville       NY 
 9616 Timothy R. Hogues             43 1:00:55 12:16  433/517  M40-44  M# 5137 Buffalo             NY 
 9617 Martha C. Walsh               47 1:00:55 12:16  315/521  F45-49  F# 4480 Lewes               GB 
 9618 Ann Gerlach                   38 1:00:56 12:16  541/725  F35-39  F# 4481 Hamburg             NY 
 9619 Steve Archer                  57 1:00:56 12:16  391/499  M55-59  M# 5138 Hamburg             NY 
 9620 Anthony Clyburn               47 1:00:57 12:16  466/574  M45-49  M# 5139 Buffalo             NY 
 9621 Alison M. Gillmeister         28 1:00:57 12:16  824/1099 F25-29  F# 4482 West Falls          NY 
 9622 Ellis E. Gomez                56 1:00:57 12:16  202/384  F55-59  F# 4483 Hamburg             NY 
 9623 William J. Gillmeister        59 1:00:58 12:16  392/499  M55-59  M# 5140 West Falls          NY 
 9624 Chris Pack                    31 1:00:59 12:16  644/735  M30-34  M# 5141 Arlington           VA 
 9625 Reannon E. Frost              13 1:01:00 12:17  190/319  F01-14  F# 4484 Clarence Center     NY 
 9626 Cully S. Ferrick              43 1:01:00 12:17  434/517  M40-44  M# 5142 Hamburg             NY 
 9627 Jaime Sutter                  30 1:01:00 12:17  646/867  F30-34  F# 4485 Buffalo             NY 
 9628 Ashley Rood                   28 1:01:01 12:17  825/1099 F25-29  F# 4486 Baltimore           MD 
 9629 Elizabeth J. Blandin          15 1:01:01 12:17  361/538  F15-19  F# 4487 Prospect            KY 
 9630 Thomas C. Farley              60 1:01:01 12:17  273/349  M60-64  M# 5143 Angola              NY 
 9631 Nicole M. Blandin             18 1:01:01 12:17  362/538  F15-19  F# 4488 Prospect            KY 
 9632 Sara Loughran                 33 1:01:01 12:17  647/867  F30-34  F# 4489 Buffalo             NY 
 9633 Rebecca L. Witkin             24 1:01:01 12:17  662/896  F20-24  F# 4490 Buffalo             NY 
 9634 Joseph Cardinale              30 1:01:02 12:17  645/735  M30-34  M# 5144 Buffalo             NY 
 9635 Zack Kellner                  22 1:01:02 12:17  454/526  M20-24  M# 5145 Buffalo             NY 
 9636 Lauren Almeter                27 1:01:02 12:17  826/1099 F25-29  F# 4491 Buffalo             NY 
 9637 Lori A. Allan                 38 1:01:02 12:17  542/725  F35-39  F# 4492 Depew               NY 
 9638 Amanda Kellner                24 1:01:03 12:17  663/896  F20-24  F# 4493 Buffalo             NY 
 9639 Andrea Pagels                 30 1:01:03 12:17  648/867  F30-34  F# 4494 Irving              NY 
 9640 Donald F. Lofaso              10 1:01:03 12:17  281/384  M01-14  M# 5146 Elma                NY 
 9641 Nathaniel Tucker              25 1:01:04 12:17  609/684  M25-29  M# 5147 Delevan             NY 
 9642 Blake R. Russell              26 1:01:04 12:17  610/684  M25-29  M# 5148 Arcade              NY 
 9643 Nicole Lipa                   21 1:01:04 12:17  664/896  F20-24  F# 4495 Lockport            NY 
 9644 Matthew Pagels                33 1:01:04 12:17  646/735  M30-34  M# 5149 Irving              NY 
 9645 Tracy L. Hunt                 42 1:01:04 12:17  380/562  F40-44  F# 4496 Orchard Park        NY 
 9646 Jade J. Welch                 24 1:01:04 12:18  665/896  F20-24  F# 4497 Arcade              NY 
 9647 Susan Lipa                    54 1:01:04 12:18  284/475  F50-54  F# 4498 Lockport            NY 
 9648 Fayelyn J. Matthews           28 1:01:05 12:18  827/1099 F25-29  F# 4499 Buffalo             NY 
 9649 Jason L. Urbanski             42 1:01:05 12:18  435/517  M40-44  M# 5150 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9650 Keira E. Hunt                  9 1:01:05 12:18  191/319  F01-14  F# 4500 Orchard Park        NY 
 9651 Nicky M. Kowalski             16 1:01:05 12:18  454/506  M15-19  M# 5151 Orchard Park        NY 
 9652 Tom R. Phillips               58 1:01:05 12:18  393/499  M55-59  M# 5152 Batavia             NY 
 9653 Nicole Conte                  18 1:01:05 12:18  363/538  F15-19  F# 4501 Buffalo             NY 
 9654 David P. Kowalski             49 1:01:05 12:18  467/574  M45-49  M# 5153 Orchard Park        NY 
 9655 Tom R. Frost                  51 1:01:05 12:18  484/577  M50-54  M# 5154 Clarence Center     NY 
 9656 Lucas Principe                18 1:01:06 12:18  455/506  M15-19  M# 5155 Williamsville       NY 
 9657 Kelsey Mitchell               21 1:01:06 12:18  666/896  F20-24  F# 4502 Angola              NY 
 9658 Jennifer L. Urbanski          39 1:01:06 12:18  543/725  F35-39  F# 4503 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9659 Richard Ziegelhofer           45 1:01:07 12:18  468/574  M45-49  M# 5156 Ontario             NY 
 9660 Jennifer Ziegelhofer          44 1:01:07 12:18  381/562  F40-44  F# 4504 Ontario             NY 
 9661 Eric Maurer                   40 1:01:07 12:18  436/517  M40-44  M# 5157 Chicago             IL 
 9662 Mary Kay Phillips             57 1:01:07 12:18  203/384  F55-59  F# 4505 Batavia             NY 
 9663 Sue Jeffers                   38 1:01:07 12:18  544/725  F35-39  F# 4506 West Seneca         NY 
 9664 Linda A. Conlin               26 1:01:07 12:18  828/1099 F25-29  F# 4507 New York            NY 
 9665 Iris Danziger                 55 1:01:07 12:18  204/384  F55-59  F# 4508 Buffalo             NY 
 9666 Julian Bones                  33 1:01:07 12:18  647/735  M30-34  M# 5158 Buffalo             NY 
 9667 Bridgette Glover              51 1:01:08 12:18  285/475  F50-54  F# 4509 Tonawanda           NY 
 9668 Lauren Taips                  14 1:01:08 12:18  192/319  F01-14  F# 4510 Orchard Park        NY 
 9669 Jeff Taips                    42 1:01:08 12:18  437/517  M40-44  M# 5159 Orchard Park        NY 
 9670 Stephanie Hanaka              18 1:01:08 12:18  364/538  F15-19  F# 4511 Buffalo             NY 
 9671 Tressa Bones                  32 1:01:08 12:18  649/867  F30-34  F# 4512 Buffalo             NY 
 9672 Michelle Rainville            47 1:01:09 12:18  316/521  F45-49  F# 4513 Buffalo             NY 
 9673 Allen J. Ellis                65 1:01:10 12:19   87/149  M65-69  M# 5160 Buffalo             NY 
 9674 Alexander M. Beahan           21 1:01:11 12:19  455/526  M20-24  M# 5161 Amherst             NY 
 9675 James A. Musto                55 1:01:12 12:19  394/499  M55-59  M# 5162 Lockport            NY 
 9676 Catherine Higby               31 1:01:13 12:19  650/867  F30-34  F# 4514 Buffalo             NY 
 9677 Killian Simonson               9 1:01:13 12:19  282/384  M01-14  M# 5163 Buffalo             NY 
 9678 Brieanne Olearczyk            37 1:01:13 12:19  545/725  F35-39  F# 4515 Buffalo             NY 
 9679 Lon Higby                     37 1:01:13 12:19  536/616  M35-39  M# 5164 Buffalo             NY 
 9680 Sara J. Vernon                26 1:01:13 12:19  829/1099 F25-29  F# 4516 Buffalo             NY 
 9681 Mary K. Musto                 55 1:01:13 12:19  205/384  F55-59  F# 4517 Lockport            NY 
 9682 Karen M. Aquiline             46 1:01:14 12:19  317/521  F45-49  F# 4518 Hamburg             NY 
 9683 Thomas Binda                  62 1:01:14 12:19  274/349  M60-64  M# 5165 Getzville           NY 
 9684 Tammy L. Wesolek              49 1:01:14 12:19  318/521  F45-49  F# 4519 Hamburg             NY 
 9685 Curtis J. Printup             22 1:01:15 12:20  456/526  M20-24  M# 5166 Sanborn             NY 
 9686 Todd M. Paterek               43 1:01:15 12:20  438/517  M40-44  M# 5167 Lancaster           NY 
 9687 Kevin Britzzalaro             19 1:01:15 12:20  456/506  M15-19  M# 5168 Clarence            NY 
 9688 Lauren E. Patterson           18 1:01:15 12:20  365/538  F15-19  F# 4520 Lancaster           NY 
 9689 Daniel Britzzalaro            56 1:01:15 12:20  395/499  M55-59  M# 5169 Clarence            NY 
 9690 Amy Spoth                     23 1:01:15 12:20  667/896  F20-24  F# 4521 Clarence Center     NY 
 9691 Amanda Britzzalaro            27 1:01:16 12:20  830/1099 F25-29  F# 4522 Clarence            NY 
 9692 Lisa Gimlin                   44 1:01:16 12:20  382/562  F40-44  F# 4523 East Aurora         NY 
 9693 Gabriel Llabres               69 1:01:16 12:20   88/149  M65-69  M# 5170 Grand Island        NY 
 9694 Kaitlyn Chriswell             23 1:01:16 12:20  668/896  F20-24  F# 4524 Clarence Center     NY 
 9695 Lisa Salinger                 43 1:01:16 12:20  383/562  F40-44  F# 4525 East Aurora         NY 
 9696 Ryan Hintz                    26 1:01:16 12:20  611/684  M25-29  M# 5171 Orchard Park        NY 
 9697 Jillian L. Groundwater        27 1:01:17 12:20  831/1099 F25-29  F# 4526 Orchard Park        NY 
 9698 Alison Lankes                 26 1:01:18 12:20  832/1099 F25-29  F# 4527 Clarence            NY 
 9699 Joseph P. Andriatch           35 1:01:18 12:20  537/616  M35-39  M# 5172 Tonawanda           NY 
 9700 Laurie Vanwagenen             46 1:01:18 12:20  319/521  F45-49  F# 4528 Coudersport         PA 
 9701 Skyler Vanwagenen             16 1:01:18 12:20  366/538  F15-19  F# 4529 Coudersport         PA 
 9702 Lauren Kopsky                 28 1:01:19 12:20  833/1099 F25-29  F# 4530 Orchard Park        NY 
 9703 Sarah Pratt                   12 1:01:19 12:20  193/319  F01-14  F# 4531 Buffalo             NY 
 9704 Patricia A. Pineda            28 1:01:19 12:20  834/1099 F25-29  F# 4532 Lewiston            NY 
 9705 Pamela Cleffi                 30 1:01:19 12:20  651/867  F30-34  F# 4533 Buffalo             NY 
 9706 Katie Cleffi                  27 1:01:19 12:21  835/1099 F25-29  F# 4534 Ann Arbor           MI 
 9707 Aleza Horowitz                29 1:01:19 12:21  836/1099 F25-29  F# 4535 Atlanta             GA 
 9708 Samantha Rompala              14 1:01:19 12:21  194/319  F01-14  F# 4536 Buffalo             NY 
 9709 Andrew Aul                    29 1:01:20 12:21  612/684  M25-29  M# 5173 Buffalo             NY 
 9710 Fran M. Gengo                 61 1:01:20 12:21  275/349  M60-64  M# 5174 Buffalo             NY 
 9711 Melissa Infantino             27 1:01:20 12:21  837/1099 F25-29  F# 4537 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9712 Barbara Piotrowski            51 1:01:21 12:21  286/475  F50-54  F# 4538 Clarence Center     NY 
 9713 Nicole Wakelee                37 1:01:21 12:21  546/725  F35-39  F# 4539 Farmington          NY 
 9714 Jennifer Skalman              20 1:01:21 12:21  669/896  F20-24  F# 4540 Lockport            NY 
 9715 Luke Podyma                   18 1:01:21 12:21  457/506  M15-19  M# 5175 Eden                NY 
 9716 Brittany N. White             23 1:01:21 12:21  670/896  F20-24  F# 4541 Buffalo             NY 
 9717 Daniel Smeal                  54 1:01:22 12:21  485/577  M50-54  M# 5176 Tonawanda           NY 
 9718 Kelsey Pratt                  21 1:01:22 12:21  671/896  F20-24  F# 4542 Henrietta           NY 
 9719 Mary Dodd                     63 1:01:22 12:21   62/154  F60-64  F# 4543 Chittenango         NY 
 9720 Claire Kazmierczak            20 1:01:23 12:21  672/896  F20-24  F# 4544 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9721 Susan Dziwulski               56 1:01:23 12:21  206/384  F55-59  F# 4545 Hamburg             NY 
 9722 Nancy R. Smith                57 1:01:23 12:21  207/384  F55-59  F# 4546 East Aurora         NY 
 9723 Dennis P. Phillips            43 1:01:23 12:21  439/517  M40-44  M# 5177 Grand Island        NY 
 9724 Nancy A. Hill                 30 1:01:24 12:21  652/867  F30-34  F# 4547 Buffalo             NY 
 9725 Richard Nehls                 49 1:01:26 12:22  469/574  M45-49  M# 5178 Elma                NY 
 9726 Helene Corby                  25 1:01:27 12:22  838/1099 F25-29  F# 4548 Buffalo             NY 
 9727 Carol Tirone                  59 1:01:27 12:22  208/384  F55-59  F# 4549 Buffalo             NY 
 9728 Kiersten N. Gerbec            31 1:01:28 12:22  653/867  F30-34  F# 4550 Grand Island        NY 
 9729 Christina L. Kammerer         24 1:01:28 12:22  673/896  F20-24  F# 4551 Sanborn             NY 
 9730 Gary Welgoss                  42 1:01:28 12:22  440/517  M40-44  M# 5179 Buffalo             NY 
 9731 Donna L. Meehan-Hersey        47 1:01:28 12:22  320/521  F45-49  F# 4552 Lancaster           NY 
 9732 John T. Gerbec                38 1:01:28 12:22  538/616  M35-39  M# 5180 Grand Island        NY 
 9733 Caroline E. Garrigues         24 1:01:29 12:22  674/896  F20-24  F# 4553 Buffalo             NY 
 9734 Jane Swain                    69 1:01:29 12:22   19/60   F65-69  F# 4554 East Aurora         NY 
 9735 Leo Noe                       60 1:01:29 12:22  276/349  M60-64  M# 5181 Kenmore             NY 
 9736 Anthony Santarosa             46 1:01:29 12:23  470/574  M45-49  M# 5182 Youngstown          NY 
 9737 Wesley N. Nogaro              10 1:01:29 12:23  283/384  M01-14  M# 5183 West Seneca         NY 
 9738 Jason G. Morgan               36 1:01:29 12:23  539/616  M35-39  M# 5184 West Seneca         NY 
 9739 Sue Neumeister                57 1:01:29 12:23  209/384  F55-59  F# 4555 Getzville           NY 
 9740 Michael G. McCartney          49 1:01:29 12:23  471/574  M45-49  M# 5185 Buffalo             NY 
 9741 Michael P. Kearns             46 1:01:30 12:23  472/574  M45-49  M# 5186 Buffalo             NY 
 9742 Dawn Kubicki                  33 1:01:30 12:23  654/867  F30-34  F# 4556 Buffalo             NY 
 9743 Richard Schaus                55 1:01:30 12:23  396/499  M55-59  M# 5187 Buffalo             NY 
 9744 Jonathan Backus               51 1:01:30 12:23  486/577  M50-54  M# 5188 Buffalo             NY 
 9745 Jillian K. Oswald             38 1:01:31 12:23  547/725  F35-39  F# 4557 West Seneca         NY 
 9746 Jen Wojdan                    25 1:01:31 12:23  839/1099 F25-29  F# 4558 East Aurora         NY 
 9747 Asia Wiley                    22 1:01:31 12:23  675/896  F20-24  F# 4559 Buffalo             NY 
 9748 Carol M. Gengo                49 1:01:31 12:23  321/521  F45-49  F# 4560 Olean               NY 
 9749 Dana W. Pauly                 26 1:01:31 12:23  840/1099 F25-29  F# 4561 Elma                NY 
 9750 Elaine W. Pauly               63 1:01:32 12:23   63/154  F60-64  F# 4562 Elma                NY 
 9751 Richard E. Tenbrink           48 1:01:32 12:23  473/574  M45-49  M# 5189 Clarence            NY 
 9752 Lisa Palladino                41 1:01:33 12:23  384/562  F40-44  F# 4563 Buffalo             NY 
 9753 Judith Kazmierczak            52 1:01:34 12:23  287/475  F50-54  F# 4564 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9754 Thomas C. Szwed               46 1:01:34 12:23  474/574  M45-49  M# 5190 Buffalo             NY 
 9755 Reinhard Rogowski             64 1:01:34 12:24  277/349  M60-64  M# 5191 Medina              NY 
 9756 Deborah Vokes                 51 1:01:34 12:24  288/475  F50-54  F# 4565 Buffalo             NY 
 9757 Anthony A. Ramos              69 1:01:35 12:24   89/149  M65-69  M# 5192 Hamburg             NY 
 9758 Susan Bernys                  62 1:01:35 12:24   64/154  F60-64  F# 4566 Buffalo             NY 
 9759 Bernadette Giangreco          20 1:01:35 12:24  676/896  F20-24  F# 4567 Tonawanda           NY 
 9760 Stacy M. Kubit                32 1:01:35 12:24  655/867  F30-34  F# 4568 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9761 Sarah E. Glogowski            32 1:01:35 12:24  656/867  F30-34  F# 4569 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9762 Kristin Sickau                16 1:01:36 12:24  367/538  F15-19  F# 4570 Lancaster           NY 
 9763 Jackie J. Lynch               51 1:01:36 12:24  289/475  F50-54  F# 4571 Niagara Falls       ON 
 9764 Allison K. Green              27 1:01:36 12:24  841/1099 F25-29  F# 4572 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9765 Brooke O. Callan              18 1:01:36 12:24  368/538  F15-19  F# 4573 Spencerport         NY 
 9766 Luke D. Staffeldt              9 1:01:37 12:24  284/384  M01-14  M# 5193 Lancaster           NY 
 9767 Sara Heidinger                26 1:01:37 12:24  842/1099 F25-29  F# 4574 Kenmore             NY 
 9768 Brendon M. Lyons              29 1:01:37 12:24  613/684  M25-29  M# 5194 Glen Ellyn          IL 
 9769 Nelson Klein                  64 1:01:37 12:24  278/349  M60-64  M# 5195 Lancaster           NY 
 9770 Mary K. Sendlak               32 1:01:37 12:24  657/867  F30-34  F# 4575 Williamsville       NY 
 9771 Kathryn M. Lyons              28 1:01:37 12:24  843/1099 F25-29  F# 4576 Glen Ellyn          IL 
 9772 Allie W. Jones                19 1:01:38 12:24  369/538  F15-19  F# 4577 Orchard Park        NY 
 9773 Jacob Dewey                   25 1:01:38 12:24  614/684  M25-29  M# 5196 Buffalo             NY 
 9774 Patrick Wick                  25 1:01:38 12:24  615/684  M25-29  M# 5197 Lockport            NY 
 9775 Angela M. Klein               37 1:01:38 12:24  548/725  F35-39  F# 4578 Eden                NY 
 9776 Tina M. Farley                46 1:01:38 12:24  322/521  F45-49  F# 4579 Buffalo             NY 
 9777 Kara Jagodzinski              43 1:01:39 12:24  385/562  F40-44  F# 4580 East Aurora         NY 
 9778 Cortney L. Corbett            27 1:01:39 12:25  844/1099 F25-29  F# 4581 Buffalo             NY 
 9779 Ryan M. Sans                  23 1:01:39 12:25  457/526  M20-24  M# 5198 Buffalo             NY 
 9780 James R. Heidrich             42 1:01:39 12:25  441/517  M40-44  M# 5199 Buffalo             NY 
 9781 Shea C. Vero                  17 1:01:39 12:25  370/538  F15-19  F# 4582 Saint Charles       IL 
 9782 William R. Tixier             53 1:01:40 12:25  487/577  M50-54  M# 5200 Grand Island        NY 
 9783 Diane L. McCoy                52 1:01:40 12:25  290/475  F50-54  F# 4583 Lancaster           NY 
 9784 Tamara A. Daniels             35 1:01:40 12:25  549/725  F35-39  F# 4584 New York            NY 
 9785 Julie Fanutti                 42 1:01:41 12:25  386/562  F40-44  F# 4585 Orchard Park        NY 
 9786 Sydney P. Sans                24 1:01:41 12:25  677/896  F20-24  F# 4586 Buffalo             NY 
 9787 Greg A. Daniels               33 1:01:41 12:25  648/735  M30-34  M# 5201 Venice              CA 
 9788 Keith W. McCoy                49 1:01:41 12:25  475/574  M45-49  M# 5202 Lancaster           NY 
 9789 Jodi L. Lorenze               37 1:01:41 12:25  550/725  F35-39  F# 4587 Fruitland Park      FL 
 9790 Baileigh G. Lorenze           16 1:01:41 12:25  371/538  F15-19  F# 4588 Fruitland Park      FL 
 9791 Steven J. Lana                59 1:01:41 12:25  397/499  M55-59  M# 5203 Orchard Park        NY 
 9792 Branndon G. Jehrio            16 1:01:42 12:25  458/506  M15-19  M# 5204 Lockport            NY 
 9793 Caroline Lewis                23 1:01:42 12:25  678/896  F20-24  F# 4589 Buffalo             NY 
 9794 Tracy Bennett                 46 1:01:42 12:25  476/574  M45-49  M# 5205 Acton               ME 
 9795 Tony Malinowski               78 1:01:43 12:25    6/23   M75-79  M# 5206 Fredericksburg      VA 
 9796 Emma E. Bennett               17 1:01:43 12:25  372/538  F15-19  F# 4590 Acton               ME 
 9797 Brittany Longo                23 1:01:43 12:25  679/896  F20-24  F# 4591 Amherst             NY 
 9798 Thomas D. Scott               21 1:01:44 12:25  458/526  M20-24  M# 5207 Lancaster           NY 
 9799 Colette K. Barczys            38 1:01:44 12:25  551/725  F35-39  F# 4592 Spencerport         NY 
 9800 Christine M. Scott            45 1:01:44 12:26  323/521  F45-49  F# 4593 Lancaster           NY 
 9801 Nathan Ingrao                 32 1:01:45 12:26  649/735  M30-34  M# 5208 Saint Augustine     FL 
 9802 Gary N. Schau                 65 1:01:45 12:26   90/149  M65-69  M# 5209 Buffalo             NY 
 9803 Fred J. Lofaso                50 1:01:45 12:26  488/577  M50-54  M# 5210 Elma                NY 
 9804 Lauren M. Pray                18 1:01:45 12:26  373/538  F15-19  F# 4594 Buffalo             NY 
 9805 Olyvia R. Kane                19 1:01:45 12:26  374/538  F15-19  F# 4595 Nashua              NH 
 9806 Crystal Portwood              27 1:01:45 12:26  845/1099 F25-29  F# 4596 Orchard Park        NY 
 9807 Anastasia E. Barczys           9 1:01:45 12:26  195/319  F01-14  F# 4597 Spencerport         NY 
 9808 Scott Portwood                31 1:01:46 12:26  650/735  M30-34  M# 5211 Orchard Park        NY 
 9809 Clara Davie                   33 1:01:46 12:26  658/867  F30-34  F# 4598 Amherst             NY 
 9810 Christina M. Meyer            32 1:01:46 12:26  659/867  F30-34  F# 4599 Tonawanda           NY 
 9811 Emily Eneix                   15 1:01:46 12:26  375/538  F15-19  F# 4600 West Seneca         NY 
 9812 Mike Voorhees                 31 1:01:47 12:26  651/735  M30-34  M# 5212 Amherst             NY 
 9813 Matthew M. Barczys            38 1:01:47 12:26  540/616  M35-39  M# 5213 Spencerport         NY 
 9814 Rachel Kane                   23 1:01:47 12:26  680/896  F20-24  F# 4601 Orchard Park        NY 
 9815 Rachel Mikkelson              28 1:01:47 12:26  846/1099 F25-29  F# 4602 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9816 Mariah K. Niemiec             19 1:01:48 12:26  376/538  F15-19  F# 4603 Buffalo             NY 
 9817 Michelle Mulqueen             33 1:01:48 12:26  660/867  F30-34  F# 4604 Buffalo             NY 
 9818 Bonnie Piechowiak             50 1:01:48 12:26  291/475  F50-54  F# 4605 Buffalo             NY 
 9819 Chris Webb                    31 1:01:48 12:26  652/735  M30-34  M# 5214 Buffalo             NY 
 9820 Gina Kim                      36 1:01:48 12:26  552/725  F35-39  F# 4606 Fonthill            ON 
 9821 Jonathan Rowan                25 1:01:48 12:26  616/684  M25-29  M# 5215 Clarence            NY 
 9822 Christine Keeves              35 1:01:48 12:26  553/725  F35-39  F# 4607 Buffalo             NY 
 9823 Bryan Printup                 39 1:01:48 12:26  541/616  M35-39  M# 5216 Lewiston            NY 
 9824 C.J. Long                     18 1:01:49 12:26  459/506  M15-19  M# 5217 Williamsville       NY 
 9825 Jennifer L. Mooney            23 1:01:49 12:27  681/896  F20-24  F# 4608 Williamsville       NY 
 9826 Claire Martin-Doyle           38 1:01:49 12:27  554/725  F35-39  F# 4609 Newton              MA 
 9827 Tracy J. Dworak               45 1:01:49 12:27  324/521  F45-49  F# 4610 Grand Island        NY 
 9828 Jason Sittniewski             41 1:01:49 12:27  442/517  M40-44  M# 5218 East Amherst        NY 
 9829 Megan Farrell                 55 1:01:49 12:27  210/384  F55-59  F# 4611 Buffalo             NY 
 9830 Sara Connolly                 39 1:01:49 12:27  555/725  F35-39  F# 4612 Pittsford           NY 
 9831 Thomas L. Jennings            49 1:01:49 12:27  477/574  M45-49  M# 5219 Buffalo             NY 
 9832 Thomas R. Jennings            26 1:01:50 12:27  617/684  M25-29  M# 5220 Buffalo             NY 
 9833 Alexander Fumerelle           22 1:01:50 12:27  459/526  M20-24  M# 5221 Buffalo             NY 
 9834 Dennis Kidney                 44 1:01:50 12:27  443/517  M40-44  M# 5222 Orchard Park        NY 
 9835 Rosanne T. Dee                64 1:01:51 12:27   65/154  F60-64  F# 4613 Buffalo             NY 
 9836 Krystle M. Smith              31 1:01:51 12:27  661/867  F30-34  F# 4614 Blasdell            NY 
 9837 Maureen Dempsey               47 1:01:51 12:27  325/521  F45-49  F# 4615 Orchard Park        NY 
 9838 Rachael G. Szelest            28 1:01:51 12:27  847/1099 F25-29  F# 4616 Buffalo             NY 
 9839 Isabella Zaccagnino           22 1:01:51 12:27  682/896  F20-24  F# 4617 Buffalo             NY 
 9840 Pam A. Szelest                50 1:01:51 12:27  292/475  F50-54  F# 4618 Buffalo             NY 
 9841 Orazio Gervasi                43 1:01:51 12:27  444/517  M40-44  M# 5223 Buffalo             NY 
 9842 Erina M. Seaman-Graham        41 1:01:51 12:27  387/562  F40-44  F# 4619 Buffalo             NY 
 9843 Lynn S. Matthews              56 1:01:51 12:27  211/384  F55-59  F# 4620 Buffalo             NY 
 9844 Sara C. Alexanderson          37 1:01:53 12:27  556/725  F35-39  F# 4621 Buffalo             NY 
 9845 Aubree A. Gross               17 1:01:53 12:27  377/538  F15-19  F# 4622 Hamburg             NY 
 9846 Samuel A. Walsh                9 1:01:53 12:27  285/384  M01-14  M# 5224 Buffalo             NY 
 9847 Laura M. McKenrick            60 1:01:53 12:27   66/154  F60-64  F# 4623 Alden               NY 
 9848 Rita Ferri                    63 1:01:54 12:28   67/154  F60-64  F# 4624 Buffalo             NY 
 9849 Summer Black                  38 1:01:55 12:28  557/725  F35-39  F# 4625 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9850 Arianna J. Cacciatore         25 1:01:56 12:28  848/1099 F25-29  F# 4626 Tonawanda           NY 
 9851 Richard J. Chmielnicki        20 1:01:56 12:28  460/526  M20-24  M# 5225 Buffalo             NY 
 9852 Chuck Young                   47 1:01:56 12:28  478/574  M45-49  M# 5226 Ransomville         NY 
 9853 Jackie Young                  44 1:01:56 12:28  388/562  F40-44  F# 4627 Ransomville         NY 
 9854 Eileen K. Neff                51 1:01:57 12:28  293/475  F50-54  F# 4628 San Diego           CA 
 9855 Jessica B. Andriatch          23 1:01:57 12:28  683/896  F20-24  F# 4629 Buffalo             NY 
 9856 Robert S. Gauchat             46 1:01:59 12:28  479/574  M45-49  M# 5227 Buffalo             NY 
 9857 Mary M. Gauchat               13 1:01:59 12:28  196/319  F01-14  F# 4630 Buffalo             NY 
 9858 Cheryl A. Manuel              45 1:02:00 12:29  326/521  F45-49  F# 4631 Amherst             NY 
 9859 Hannah Panzica                17 1:02:00 12:29  378/538  F15-19  F# 4632 Grand Island        NY 
 9860 Kevin Rogers                  50 1:02:00 12:29  489/577  M50-54  M# 5228 Grand Island        NY 
 9861 Brianna Panzica               25 1:02:00 12:29  849/1099 F25-29  F# 4633 Grand Island        NY 
 9862 Maria Bentley                 50 1:02:00 12:29  294/475  F50-54  F# 4634 Buffalo             NY 
 9863 Danielle S. Morris            35 1:02:01 12:29  558/725  F35-39  F# 4635 Buffalo             NY 
 9864 Joel Merriman                 30 1:02:01 12:29  653/735  M30-34  M# 5229 East Aurora         NY 
 9865 Shannon Brady                 21 1:02:02 12:29  684/896  F20-24  F# 4636 Orchard Park        NY 
 9866 Neil Dashkoff                 72 1:02:02 12:29   29/54   M70-74  M# 5230 Buffalo             NY 
 9867 Emily Baudendistle            23 1:02:02 12:29  685/896  F20-24  F# 4637 Lancaster           NY 
 9868 Judy Varano                   54 1:02:03 12:29  295/475  F50-54  F# 4638 Buffalo             NY 
 9869 Evan Glauber                  14 1:02:03 12:29  286/384  M01-14  M# 5231 Getzville           NY 
 9870 Ryan Alessandra               14 1:02:03 12:29  287/384  M01-14  M# 5232 Clarence Center     NY 
 9871 Erin Dengler                  29 1:02:04 12:29  850/1099 F25-29  F# 4639 Cleveland           OH 
 9872 Andrew M. Reinhardt           28 1:02:04 12:29  618/684  M25-29  M# 5233 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9873 Alexandra Aronson             28 1:02:04 12:29  851/1099 F25-29  F# 4640 East Aurora         NY 
 9874 Grace Glauber                 15 1:02:04 12:30  379/538  F15-19  F# 4641 Getzville           NY 
 9875 Aimee Loduca                  29 1:02:05 12:30  852/1099 F25-29  F# 4642 Brooklyn            NY 
 9876 Mia G. Tirabassi              17 1:02:05 12:30  380/538  F15-19  F# 4643 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9877 Susan Kenline                 61 1:02:05 12:30   68/154  F60-64  F# 4644 Buffalo             NY 
 9878 Madison B. Bean               18 1:02:06 12:30  381/538  F15-19  F# 4645 Buffalo             NY 
 9879 Emily Kaufmann                23 1:02:07 12:30  686/896  F20-24  F# 4646 Buffalo             NY 
 9880 Maria E. Krayna               39 1:02:07 12:30  559/725  F35-39  F# 4647 Buffalo             NY 
 9881 Kevin McGuinness              63 1:02:07 12:30  279/349  M60-64  M# 5234 Cary                NC 
 9882 Meegan M. Becker              36 1:02:07 12:30  560/725  F35-39  F# 4648 Buffalo             NY 
 9883 Allison P. Soucise            24 1:02:07 12:30  687/896  F20-24  F# 4649 Getzville           NY 
 9884 Daniel A. Fabrizio            72 1:02:08 12:30   30/54   M70-74  M# 5235 Youngstown          NY 
 9885 Lacy Abbott                   47 1:02:09 12:30  327/521  F45-49  F# 4650 Buffalo             NY 
 9886 Edward L. Martin              33 1:02:09 12:31  654/735  M30-34  M# 5236 Buffalo             NY 
 9887 Kevin T. Danner               35 1:02:09 12:31  542/616  M35-39  M# 5237 Buffalo             NY 
 9888 Mary Baun                     62 1:02:09 12:31   69/154  F60-64  F# 4651 Buffalo             NY 
 9889 Allison K. Dent               28 1:02:10 12:31  853/1099 F25-29  F# 4652 Tonawanda           NY 
 9890 Alicia R. Frost               45 1:02:10 12:31  328/521  F45-49  F# 4653 Clarence Center     NY 
 9891 Dena Babcock                  40 1:02:10 12:31  389/562  F40-44  F# 4654 Barker              NY 
 9892 Laurie Kullman                60 1:02:10 12:31   70/154  F60-64  F# 4655 Buffalo             NY 
 9893 Sarah Fitch                   26 1:02:11 12:31  854/1099 F25-29  F# 4656 Buffalo             NY 
 9894 Kari Brossard Stoos           36 1:02:11 12:31  561/725  F35-39  F# 4657 Ithaca              NY 
 9895 Stephanie Deuschle            20 1:02:12 12:31  688/896  F20-24  F# 4658 Depew               NY 
 9896 Mary Knott                    55 1:02:12 12:31  212/384  F55-59  F# 4659 Lake View           NY 
 9897 Kirsten E. Smallwood          32 1:02:12 12:31  662/867  F30-34  F# 4660 Lancaster           NY 
 9898 Stephen C. Ash                70 1:02:13 12:31   31/54   M70-74  M# 5238 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9899 Mary P. Tyrrell               29 1:02:13 12:31  855/1099 F25-29  F# 4661 Amherst             NY 
 9900 Mark J. Churchill             47 1:02:13 12:31  480/574  M45-49  M# 5239 Orchard Park        NY 
 9901 Anelia Scarlett               30 1:02:14 12:31  663/867  F30-34  F# 4662 Williamsville       NY 
 9902 Sarah McBride                 43 1:02:14 12:31  390/562  F40-44  F# 4663 Orchard Park        NY 
 9903 Jason Vargo                   41 1:02:14 12:32  445/517  M40-44  M# 5240 Depew               NY 
 9904 Elissa M. Kammer              42 1:02:14 12:32  391/562  F40-44  F# 4664 West Falls          NY 
 9905 Antonio J. Pabon              17 1:02:15 12:32  460/506  M15-19  M# 5241 Buffalo             NY 
 9906 Allison A. Matesic            40 1:02:15 12:32  392/562  F40-44  F# 4665 Buffalo             NY 
 9907 Paula Barrish                 58 1:02:17 12:32  213/384  F55-59  F# 4666 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9908 Debbie W. Fitch               57 1:02:17 12:32  214/384  F55-59  F# 4667 Buffalo             NY 
 9909 Carolyn Balkin                47 1:02:17 12:32  329/521  F45-49  F# 4668 Buffalo             NY 
 9910 Michelle Greenway             53 1:02:19 12:32  296/475  F50-54  F# 4669 Buffalo             NY 
 9911 Corinne Meyer                 44 1:02:19 12:33  393/562  F40-44  F# 4670 Alden               NY 
 9912 Courtney L. Hanania           24 1:02:19 12:33  689/896  F20-24  F# 4671 Hamburg             NY 
 9913 Alexis S. Kellerman           21 1:02:19 12:33  690/896  F20-24  F# 4672 Orchard Park        NY 
 9914 Buffalo Bob Wagner            57 1:02:19 12:33  398/499  M55-59  M# 5242 Tonawanda           NY 
 9915 Marty Buchnowski              58 1:02:20 12:33  399/499  M55-59  M# 5243 Irving              NY 
 9916 Charlene A. Gomolski          36 1:02:21 12:33  562/725  F35-39  F# 4673 Collins             NY 
 9917 Melanie Wilkinson             33 1:02:21 12:33  664/867  F30-34  F# 4674 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9918 Kristin M. Anderson           48 1:02:21 12:33  330/521  F45-49  F# 4675 Lockport            NY 
 9919 Emilia Bloom                  23 1:02:21 12:33  691/896  F20-24  F# 4676 Orchard Park        NY 
 9920 Kaitlyn A. Wall               24 1:02:21 12:33  692/896  F20-24  F# 4677 Hamburg             NY 
 9921 Diana K. Strain               49 1:02:22 12:33  331/521  F45-49  F# 4678 Buffalo             NY 
 9922 Jen Patrick                   27 1:02:22 12:33  856/1099 F25-29  F# 4679 Buffalo             NY 
 9923 Catherine E. Fedor            17 1:02:22 12:33  382/538  F15-19  F# 4680 Williamsville       NY 
 9924 Robert W. Shaw                62 1:02:22 12:33  280/349  M60-64  M# 5244 Lockport            NY 
 9925 Ryan T. Vero                  18 1:02:22 12:33  461/506  M15-19  M# 5245 Saint Charles       IL 
 9926 Emma K. Berntheizel           23 1:02:23 12:33  693/896  F20-24  F# 4681 East Aurora         NY 
 9927 Anna Bryant                   29 1:02:24 12:34  857/1099 F25-29  F# 4682 Henrico             VA 
 9928 Emily K. Murcko               22 1:02:24 12:34  694/896  F20-24  F# 4683 Orchard Park        NY 
 9929 Mark Dadd                     72 1:02:24 12:34   32/54   M70-74  M# 5246 Attica              NY 
 9930 Kristine Strible              32 1:02:24 12:34  665/867  F30-34  F# 4684 Tonawanda           NY 
 9931 Bonnie E. Bullard             25 1:02:24 12:34  858/1099 F25-29  F# 4685 Glenwood            NY 
 9932 Samantha Wentlent             30 1:02:24 12:34  666/867  F30-34  F# 4686 Amherst             NY 
 9933 Robert Laskowski              45 1:02:24 12:34  481/574  M45-49  M# 5247 Lancaster           NY 
 9934 Sheri L. Lageman              44 1:02:24 12:34  394/562  F40-44  F# 4687 Depew               NY 
 9935 Sarah Billo                   15 1:02:25 12:34  383/538  F15-19  F# 4688 Lancaster           NY 
 9936 Jennifer L. Laskowski         44 1:02:25 12:34  395/562  F40-44  F# 4689 Lancaster           NY 
 9937 Karen I. Snyder               50 1:02:25 12:34  297/475  F50-54  F# 4690 Marilla             NY 
 9938 Maureen M. Lamarca            37 1:02:25 12:34  563/725  F35-39  F# 4691 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9939 Chloe M. Desai                12 1:02:25 12:34  197/319  F01-14  F# 4692 Buffalo             NY 
 9940 Melinda Knowlton              30 1:02:26 12:34  667/867  F30-34  F# 4693 Spotsylvania        VA 
 9941 Ellen E. Grant                66 1:02:26 12:34   20/60   F65-69  F# 4694 Grand Island        NY 
 9942 Samantha Roman                26 1:02:27 12:34  859/1099 F25-29  F# 4695 Buffalo             NY 
 9943 Joseph Ingro                  12 1:02:28 12:34  288/384  M01-14  M# 5248 Barker              NY 
 9944 Craig R. McCabe               19 1:02:28 12:34  462/506  M15-19  M# 5249 Williamsville       NY 
 9945 Melissa Schutrum              54 1:02:29 12:35  298/475  F50-54  F# 4696 Buffalo             NY 
 9946 David C. Willett              84 1:02:29 12:35    4/11   M80+    M# 5250 Niagara On The Lake ON 
 9947 Bill J. Neff                  58 1:02:29 12:35  400/499  M55-59  M# 5251 San Diego           CA 
 9948 Kelly Moricca                 44 1:02:29 12:35  396/562  F40-44  F# 4697 Columbus            OH 
 9949 Patty Kilgore                 54 1:02:29 12:35  299/475  F50-54  F# 4698 Lancaster           NY 
 9950 Chris T. Freeman              42 1:02:30 12:35  446/517  M40-44  M# 5252 East Aurora         NY 
 9951 Joseph E. Ernst               46 1:02:30 12:35  482/574  M45-49  M# 5253 Lancaster           NY 
 9952 Kulsoom A. Sheriff            27 1:02:30 12:35  860/1099 F25-29  F# 4699 East Amherst        NY 
 9953 Natalie G. Stephens            9 1:02:30 12:35  198/319  F01-14  F# 4700 Buffalo             NY 
 9954 Colleen M. Stephens           46 1:02:30 12:35  332/521  F45-49  F# 4701 Buffalo             NY 
 9955 Richard L. Yates              47 1:02:30 12:35  483/574  M45-49  M# 5254 Alden               NY 
 9956 Mark Czaperacker              30 1:02:31 12:35  655/735  M30-34  M# 5255 Chicago             IL 
 9957 Erin D. Lestingi              36 1:02:31 12:35  564/725  F35-39  F# 4702 Lake View           NY 
 9958 Carol Heffernan               45 1:02:31 12:35  333/521  F45-49  F# 4703 Eden                NY 
 9959 David Lombardo                57 1:02:31 12:35  401/499  M55-59  M# 5256 Clarence            NY 
 9960 Margaret A. Portman           47 1:02:31 12:35  334/521  F45-49  F# 4704 Buffalo             NY 
 9961 Elizabeth M. Lombardo         52 1:02:32 12:35  300/475  F50-54  F# 4705 Clarence            NY 
 9962 Benjamin M. Schutrum          18 1:02:33 12:35  463/506  M15-19  M# 5257 Buffalo             NY 
 9963 Amy Griffin                   19 1:02:33 12:35  384/538  F15-19  F# 4706 Buffalo             NY 
 9964 Mary K. Nesline               46 1:02:33 12:35  335/521  F45-49  F# 4707 Buffalo             NY 
 9965 Alexander Hoffman             13 1:02:33 12:35  199/319  F01-14  F# 4708 Getzville           NY 
 9966 Hannah Snyder                 22 1:02:33 12:35  695/896  F20-24  F# 4709 Buffalo             NY 
 9967 Meghan Swiatek                15 1:02:34 12:35  385/538  F15-19  F# 4710 Lancaster           NY 
 9968 Ann Rivera                    43 1:02:34 12:36  397/562  F40-44  F# 4711 Buffalo             NY 
 9969 Kathy Benzinger               57 1:02:35 12:36  215/384  F55-59  F# 4712 Hamburg             NY 
 9970 Lauren M. Rosintoski          28 1:02:35 12:36  861/1099 F25-29  F# 4713 Buffalo             NY 
 9971 Alexandra Mikolajek           26 1:02:36 12:36  862/1099 F25-29  F# 4714 Arcade              NY 
 9972 Florine Luhr                  47 1:02:36 12:36  336/521  F45-49  F# 4715 Buffalo             NY 
 9973 Dawn M. Fiorella              44 1:02:37 12:36  398/562  F40-44  F# 4716 Depew               NY 
 9974 Catherine Pataky              23 1:02:37 12:36  696/896  F20-24  F# 4717 Buffalo             NY 
 9975 Courteney Walsh               26 1:02:38 12:36  863/1099 F25-29  F# 4718 Astoria             NY 
 9976 Lisa L. Ryan                  49 1:02:38 12:36  337/521  F45-49  F# 4719 Lockport            NY 
 9977 Mollie McGorry                30 1:02:39 12:37  668/867  F30-34  F# 4720 Kenmore             NY 
 9978 Ryan Prise                    12 1:02:39 12:37  289/384  M01-14  M# 5258 Akron               NY 
 9979 Jason A. Ritchey              11 1:02:40 12:37  290/384  M01-14  M# 5259 Buffalo             NY 
 9980 Julia Walsh                   15 1:02:40 12:37  386/538  F15-19  F# 4721 Buffalo             NY 
 9981 Michael Hilburger             29 1:02:40 12:37  619/684  M25-29  M# 5260 Buffalo             NY 
 9982 Kevin J. Ritchey              42 1:02:40 12:37  447/517  M40-44  M# 5261 Buffalo             NY 
 9983 Christian P. Flewellyn        10 1:02:40 12:37  291/384  M01-14  M# 5262 Buffalo             NY 
 9984 Emily A. King                 14 1:02:40 12:37  200/319  F01-14  F# 4722 Buffalo             NY 
 9985 Kate Allen                    39 1:02:40 12:37  565/725  F35-39  F# 4723 Buffalo             NY 
 9986 Lynn Tucker                   50 1:02:41 12:37  301/475  F50-54  F# 4724 Boston              NY 
 9987 Jill Ungaro                   40 1:02:41 12:37  399/562  F40-44  F# 4725 Grand Island        NY 
 9988 Laura Stelianou               24 1:02:41 12:37  697/896  F20-24  F# 4726 East Amherst        NY 
 9989 Steven L. Flewellyn           44 1:02:41 12:37  448/517  M40-44  M# 5263 Buffalo             NY 
 9990 Sue Altizer                   59 1:02:41 12:37  216/384  F55-59  F# 4727 Grand Island        NY 
 9991 Mark Deuble                   62 1:02:42 12:37  281/349  M60-64  M# 5264 Grand Island        NY 
 9992 Robert Stelianou              57 1:02:42 12:37  402/499  M55-59  M# 5265 East Amherst        NY 
 9993 Reva Wolski                   39 1:02:42 12:37  566/725  F35-39  F# 4728 Buffalo             NY 
 9994 Emily Donahue                 25 1:02:42 12:37  864/1099 F25-29  F# 4729 Buffalo             NY 
 9995 Lauren Buchbinder             34 1:02:42 12:37  669/867  F30-34  F# 4730 Springville         NY 
 9996 Edward Hacherl                59 1:02:43 12:37  403/499  M55-59  M# 5266 Buffalo             NY 
 9997 Carly Caligiuri               14 1:02:44 12:38  201/319  F01-14  F# 4731 Hamburg             NY 
 9998 Amy M. Tyrrell                34 1:02:44 12:38  670/867  F30-34  F# 4732 Amherst             NY 
 9999 Kalyn Kwasniewski             12 1:02:44 12:38  202/319  F01-14  F# 4733 Lancaster           NY 
10000 John J. Gross                 69 1:02:44 12:38   91/149  M65-69  M# 5267 Orchard Park        NY 
10001 Sophie Landers                14 1:02:44 12:38  203/319  F01-14  F# 4734 Lakeview            NY 
10002 Paul C. McPartland            12 1:02:44 12:38  292/384  M01-14  M# 5268 Buffalo             NY 
10003 Lissa Capuson                 46 1:02:44 12:38  338/521  F45-49  F# 4735 Buffalo             NY 
10004 Theresa M. Totaro             42 1:02:44 12:38  400/562  F40-44  F# 4736 Buffalo             NY 
10005 Kenneth Kwasniewski           42 1:02:44 12:38  449/517  M40-44  M# 5269 Lancaster           NY 
10006 Cameron Kwasniewski            9 1:02:44 12:38  293/384  M01-14  M# 5270 Lancaster           NY 
10007 Paul M. Becker                57 1:02:44 12:38  404/499  M55-59  M# 5271 Buffalo             NY 
10008 Paul Catalano                 35 1:02:45 12:38  543/616  M35-39  M# 5272 Kenmore             NY 
10009 Scott P. Becker               33 1:02:45 12:38  656/735  M30-34  M# 5273 Buffalo             NY 
10010 Joanne Gannon                 53 1:02:46 12:38  302/475  F50-54  F# 4737 Hamburg             NY 
10011 Renee E. Metro                39 1:02:46 12:38  567/725  F35-39  F# 4738 South Wales         NY 
10012 Lisa Groewa                   46 1:02:46 12:38  339/521  F45-49  F# 4739 Mentor              OH 
10013 Marie E. Scime                20 1:02:46 12:38  698/896  F20-24  F# 4740 Buffalo             NY 
10014 Philip J. Scime               51 1:02:46 12:38  490/577  M50-54  M# 5274 Buffalo             NY 
10015 Lori Riker                    47 1:02:46 12:38  340/521  F45-49  F# 4741 Hamburg             NY 
10016 Aidan Riker                   11 1:02:47 12:38  294/384  M01-14  M# 5275 Hamburg             NY 
10017 Pamela M. Murray              57 1:02:47 12:38  217/384  F55-59  F# 4742 Hamburg             NY 
10018 Sharon Guagliano              56 1:02:47 12:38  218/384  F55-59  F# 4743 Lockport            NY 
10019 Christopher T. Somers         43 1:02:47 12:38  450/517  M40-44  M# 5276 Baltimore           MD 
10020 William Pawela                14 1:02:48 12:38  295/384  M01-14  M# 5277 Hopkinton           MA 
10021 Samantha Bundy                26 1:02:49 12:39  865/1099 F25-29  F# 4744 Buffalo             NY 
10022 Richard Schroeder             61 1:02:49 12:39  282/349  M60-64  M# 5278 Amherst             NY 
10023 Stephen P. Deck               31 1:02:49 12:39  657/735  M30-34  M# 5279 Kenmore             NY 
10024 Stanley F. Polonski           58 1:02:51 12:39  405/499  M55-59  M# 5280 Orchard Park        NY 
10025 Edward Wood                   33 1:02:51 12:39  658/735  M30-34  M# 5281 Williamsport        PA 
10026 Tabatha A. McCabe             25 1:02:51 12:39  866/1099 F25-29  F# 4745 Williamsville       NY 
10027 Faith Gonzalez                41 1:02:51 12:39  401/562  F40-44  F# 4746 Buffalo             NY 
10028 Robert J. Gonzalez            63 1:02:52 12:39  283/349  M60-64  M# 5282 Williamsville       NY 
10029 Michael J. Spillman           35 1:02:53 12:39  544/616  M35-39  M# 5283 Tonawanda           NY 
10030 Luciana G. Payne              24 1:02:55 12:40  699/896  F20-24  F# 4747 Buffalo             NY 
10031 Gregory L. Noyes              65 1:02:55 12:40   92/149  M65-69  M# 5284 Buffalo             NY 
10032 Silvana G. Payne              20 1:02:55 12:40  700/896  F20-24  F# 4748 Buffalo             NY 
10033 Beth A. Somers                39 1:02:55 12:40  568/725  F35-39  F# 4749 Baltimore           MD 
10034 Michelle Ashbery              36 1:02:55 12:40  569/725  F35-39  F# 4750 Depew               NY 
10035 Hap Holway                    81 1:02:55 12:40    5/11   M80+    M# 5285 Tonawanda           NY 
10036 Marcella Santa Maria          63 1:02:55 12:40   71/154  F60-64  F# 4751 Buffalo             NY 
10037 Cindy Holway                  54 1:02:56 12:40  303/475  F50-54  F# 4752 Buffalo             NY 
10038 Augustine Santa Maria         63 1:02:56 12:40  284/349  M60-64  M# 5286 Buffalo             NY 
10039 Christina Payne               24 1:02:56 12:40  701/896  F20-24  F# 4753 Buffalo             NY 
10040 Nancy Tepas                   56 1:02:56 12:40  219/384  F55-59  F# 4754 Orchard Park        NY 
10041 Elizabeth McPartland          38 1:02:57 12:40  570/725  F35-39  F# 4755 Buffalo             NY 
10042 David R. Kuehfus              13 1:02:58 12:40  296/384  M01-14  M# 5287 North Tonawanda     NY 
10043 Daniel B. Syracuse            58 1:02:58 12:40  406/499  M55-59  M# 5288 West Seneca         NY 
10044 Kate Toczek                   23 1:02:58 12:40  702/896  F20-24  F# 4756 North Tonawanda     NY 
10045 Monique Brannon               50 1:02:58 12:40  304/475  F50-54  F# 4757 East Aurora         NY 
10046 Erica Kilgore                 18 1:02:58 12:40  387/538  F15-19  F# 4758 Lancaster           NY 
10047 Sara A. Kuehfus               38 1:02:58 12:40  571/725  F35-39  F# 4759 North Tonawanda     NY 
10048 Molly Wachter                 15 1:02:58 12:40  388/538  F15-19  F# 4760 Buffalo             NY 
10049 Josephine E. Conti            14 1:02:59 12:41  204/319  F01-14  F# 4761 Kenmore             NY 
10050 Melinda M. Kaczmarek          37 1:02:59 12:41  572/725  F35-39  F# 4762 Depew               NY 
10051 Amanda R. Marotto             26 1:02:59 12:41  867/1099 F25-29  F# 4763 Buffalo             NY 
10052 Jessica E. Laurendi           29 1:02:59 12:41  868/1099 F25-29  F# 4764 Buffalo             NY 
10053 Scott A. Kaczmarek            40 1:03:00 12:41  451/517  M40-44  M# 5289 Depew               NY 
10054 Maureen C. Tomczak            46 1:03:01 12:41  341/521  F45-49  F# 4765 Buffalo             NY 
10055 Jennifer Greene               40 1:03:01 12:41  402/562  F40-44  F# 4766 East Aurora         NY 
10056 Jennifer Mann                 28 1:03:02 12:41  869/1099 F25-29  F# 4767 Buffalo             NY 
10057 Gregory Inglut                43 1:03:02 12:41  452/517  M40-44  M# 5290 Orchard Park        NY 
10058 Megan R. Bickert              13 1:03:02 12:41  205/319  F01-14  F# 4768 Hamburg             NY 
10059 Kara D. Dees                  10 1:03:02 12:41  206/319  F01-14  F# 4769 San Diego           CA 
10060 Jared Hojnowski               31 1:03:02 12:41  659/735  M30-34  M# 5291 East Aurora         NY 
10061 Kelly E. Oskvig               38 1:03:03 12:41  573/725  F35-39  F# 4770 Garrett Park        MD 
10062 Danielle Rose                 39 1:03:03 12:41  574/725  F35-39  F# 4771 Kenmore             NY 
10063 Lauren E. Fredriksen          21 1:03:03 12:41  703/896  F20-24  F# 4772 Hamburg             NY 
10064 Isabella G. Fredriksen        13 1:03:04 12:42  207/319  F01-14  F# 4773 Hamburg             NY 
10065 Lisa K. Wilkinson             44 1:03:04 12:42  403/562  F40-44  F# 4774 Harriman            NY 
10066 Hannah E. Fredriksen          18 1:03:04 12:42  389/538  F15-19  F# 4775 Hamburg             NY 
10067 Bette Pilecki                 36 1:03:04 12:42  575/725  F35-39  F# 4776 Rochester           NY 
10068 Molly M. Gillen               14 1:03:04 12:42  208/319  F01-14  F# 4777 Hamburg             NY 
10069 Victoria R. Kazmierczak       20 1:03:04 12:42  704/896  F20-24  F# 4778 Lancaster           NY 
10070 Frederick J. Mertz            45 1:03:05 12:42  484/574  M45-49  M# 5292 Buffalo             NY 
10071 Maura K. Gribbins             18 1:03:06 12:42  390/538  F15-19  F# 4779 Buffalo             NY 
10072 Kristen George                39 1:03:06 12:42  576/725  F35-39  F# 4780 Amherst             NY 
10073 Michelle Rotthoff             58 1:03:07 12:42  220/384  F55-59  F# 4781 Buffalo             NY 
10074 Jenna Phillips                21 1:03:07 12:42  705/896  F20-24  F# 4782 Angola              NY 
10075 Alicia Campbell               43 1:03:07 12:42  404/562  F40-44  F# 4783 Buffalo             NY 
10076 Bridget Robertson             29 1:03:07 12:42  870/1099 F25-29  F# 4784 Orchard Park        NY 
10077 Jenny Stanek                  33 1:03:08 12:42  671/867  F30-34  F# 4785 Hamburg             NY 
10078 Emily A. Zaepfel              26 1:03:08 12:42  871/1099 F25-29  F# 4786 Gasport             NY 
10079 Melanie Sage                  16 1:03:09 12:43  391/538  F15-19  F# 4787 Orchard Park        NY 
10080 Kacey C. Slawiak              20 1:03:09 12:43  706/896  F20-24  F# 4788 West Seneca         NY 
10081 Leanne M. Webb                19 1:03:09 12:43  392/538  F15-19  F# 4789 East Aurora         NY 
10082 Christina Kane                51 1:03:09 12:43  305/475  F50-54  F# 4790 Orchard Park        NY 
10083 Jewel De La Rosa              39 1:03:10 12:43  577/725  F35-39  F# 4791 Buffalo             NY 
10084 Hugh E. Casey                 57 1:03:10 12:43  407/499  M55-59  M# 5293 East Amherst        NY 
10085 Natalie A. Dietsch             9 1:03:13 12:43  209/319  F01-14  F# 4792 Orchard Park        NY 
10086 Heather M. Dietsch            47 1:03:13 12:43  342/521  F45-49  F# 4793 Orchard Park        NY 
10087 James L. Walfrand             54 1:03:13 12:43  491/577  M50-54  M# 5294 Getzville           NY 
10088 Cheryl E. Walfrand            53 1:03:13 12:43  306/475  F50-54  F# 4794 Getzville           NY 
10089 Ronald G. Reynolds            40 1:03:14 12:44  453/517  M40-44  M# 5295 Buffalo             NY 
10090 Nicole Partyka                36 1:03:14 12:44  578/725  F35-39  F# 4795 Buffalo             NY 
10091 Sarah Clements                30 1:03:14 12:44  672/867  F30-34  F# 4796 State College       PA 
10092 Meghan Coyne                  29 1:03:14 12:44  872/1099 F25-29  F# 4797 Lancaster           NY 
10093 Dawn E. Fronczek              31 1:03:14 12:44  673/867  F30-34  F# 4798 East Aurora         NY 
10094 William L. Otis               39 1:03:15 12:44  545/616  M35-39  M# 5296 Cheektowaga         NY 
10095 Mallory Ronan                 11 1:03:15 12:44  210/319  F01-14  F# 4799 East Amherst        NY 
10096 Luke J. Silliman              42 1:03:16 12:44  454/517  M40-44  M# 5297 Williamsville       NY 
10097 Austin Silliman               11 1:03:16 12:44  297/384  M01-14  M# 5298 Williamsville       NY 
10098 Tony Santora                  65 1:03:16 12:44   93/149  M65-69  M# 5299 Lancaster           NY 
10099 Alexander Heyden              10 1:03:16 12:44  298/384  M01-14  M# 5300 Depew               NY 
10100 Clint Ronan                   46 1:03:18 12:44  485/574  M45-49  M# 5301 East Amherst        NY 
10101 Keith Ronan                    9 1:03:19 12:45  299/384  M01-14  M# 5302 East Amherst        NY 
10102 Janelle L. Juda               28 1:03:19 12:45  873/1099 F25-29  F# 4800 Lancaster           NY 
10103 Therese Kumro                 58 1:03:19 12:45  221/384  F55-59  F# 4801 East Aurora         NY 
10104 Katherine Miess               32 1:03:20 12:45  674/867  F30-34  F# 4802 Buffalo             NY 
10105 Ginny Hoffman                 42 1:03:21 12:45  405/562  F40-44  F# 4803 Getzville           NY 
10106 Leah Wietig                   31 1:03:21 12:45  675/867  F30-34  F# 4804 Buffalo             NY 
10107 Julia J. Liguori              21 1:03:21 12:45  707/896  F20-24  F# 4805 Buffalo             NY 
10108 Randilyn B. Kimelberg         46 1:03:21 12:45  343/521  F45-49  F# 4806 Buffalo             NY 
10109 Michele Liguori-Alampi        54 1:03:22 12:45  307/475  F50-54  F# 4807 Rochester           NY 
10110 Maria Kumro                   29 1:03:22 12:45  874/1099 F25-29  F# 4808 Buffalo             NY 
10111 Laura A. Pace                 43 1:03:23 12:45  406/562  F40-44  F# 4809 Kenmore             NY 
10112 Keith S. Bryan                33 1:03:23 12:46  660/735  M30-34  M# 5303 Buffalo             NY 
10113 Jennifer Cipolla              31 1:03:25 12:46  676/867  F30-34  F# 4810 East Amherst        NY 
10114 Hannah M. Drennan             10 1:03:25 12:46  211/319  F01-14  F# 4811 Arcade              NY 
10115 Charles J. Trautman           56 1:03:25 12:46  408/499  M55-59  M# 5304 Gasport             NY 
10116 Kristen Wudyka                33 1:03:25 12:46  677/867  F30-34  F# 4812 Amherst             NY 
10117 Jamie Monte                   33 1:03:25 12:46  678/867  F30-34  F# 4813 Orchard Park        NY 
10118 Gregg A. Nuessle              56 1:03:26 12:46  409/499  M55-59  M# 5305 Orchard Park        NY 
10119 Jace T. Drennan               41 1:03:27 12:46  455/517  M40-44  M# 5306 Arcade              NY 
10120 Emily Czubaj                  14 1:03:27 12:46  212/319  F01-14  F# 4814 North Canton        OH 
10121 Brendan P. Nuessle            24 1:03:27 12:46  461/526  M20-24  M# 5307 New York            NY 
10122 Samantha Czubaj               12 1:03:28 12:46  213/319  F01-14  F# 4815 North Canton        OH 
10123 Alyssa Whitefield             26 1:03:28 12:47  875/1099 F25-29  F# 4816 Buffalo             NY 
10124 Jill R. Giannantonio          39 1:03:29 12:47  579/725  F35-39  F# 4817 Tonawanda           NY 
10125 Lisa M. Klossner              53 1:03:29 12:47  308/475  F50-54  F# 4818 East Amherst        NY 
10126 Andrea Felgemacher            42 1:03:29 12:47  407/562  F40-44  F# 4819 Buffalo             NY 
10127 Kristen M. Alcazaren          23 1:03:29 12:47  708/896  F20-24  F# 4820 Chicago             IL 
10128 Kaitlyn M. Alcazaren          19 1:03:29 12:47  393/538  F15-19  F# 4821 East Amherst        NY 
10129 Sharon R. Chmielnicki         49 1:03:29 12:47  344/521  F45-49  F# 4822 Buffalo             NY 
10130 Kellie Gallagher- Christens   22 1:03:30 12:47  709/896  F20-24  F# 4823 Buffalo             NY 
10131 Donna Morse                   45 1:03:31 12:47  345/521  F45-49  F# 4824 Buffalo             NY 
10132 Quinn Biscotto                15 1:03:31 12:47  394/538  F15-19  F# 4825 Lancaster           NY 
10133 Carola E. Robinson            42 1:03:31 12:47  408/562  F40-44  F# 4826 East Amherst        NY 
10134 Shaniece Mohawk               22 1:03:32 12:47  710/896  F20-24  F# 4827 Gowanda             NY 
10135 Frank Aromola                 56 1:03:32 12:47  410/499  M55-59  M# 5308 Hamburg             NY 
10136 Mark Lindauer                 57 1:03:33 12:47  411/499  M55-59  M# 5309 Depew               NY 
10137 Benjamin J. Davis              9 1:03:33 12:48  300/384  M01-14  M# 5310 Orchard Park        NY 
10138 Andrew J. Davis               34 1:03:34 12:48  661/735  M30-34  M# 5311 Orchard Park        NY 
10139 Elizabeth J. Sengupta         33 1:03:34 12:48  679/867  F30-34  F# 4828 Williamsville       NY 
10140 Paula Oberle                  47 1:03:35 12:48  346/521  F45-49  F# 4829 Herndon             VA 
10141 Michael J. Tabone             71 1:03:35 12:48   33/54   M70-74  M# 5312 Amherst             NY 
10142 Jenlene Nowak                 40 1:03:35 12:48  409/562  F40-44  F# 4830 Herndon             VA 
10143 Paul Hassall                  68 1:03:37 12:48   94/149  M65-69  M# 5313 Tonawanda           NY 
10144 Kristine Godios               31 1:03:37 12:48  680/867  F30-34  F# 4831 Buffalo             NY 
10145 Christopher Stawitz           37 1:03:37 12:48  546/616  M35-39  M# 5314 Depew               NY 
10146 Craig A. Papke                48 1:03:37 12:48  486/574  M45-49  M# 5315 Rochester           NY 
10147 Shelly Seymour                40 1:03:38 12:48  410/562  F40-44  F# 4832 Lockport            NY 
10148 Marlena M. Belsito            40 1:03:39 12:49  411/562  F40-44  F# 4833 Tonawanda           NY 
10149 Joseph Gallagher              57 1:03:40 12:49  412/499  M55-59  M# 5316 East Aurora         NY 
10150 George R. Chernowski          70 1:03:40 12:49   34/54   M70-74  M# 5317 Orchard Park        NY 
10151 Dan S. Davis                  60 1:03:40 12:49  285/349  M60-64  M# 5318 Jamestown           NY 
10152 Brittany Dudek                25 1:03:40 12:49  876/1099 F25-29  F# 4834 West Falls          NY 
10153 Lydia E. Chernowski           10 1:03:40 12:49  214/319  F01-14  F# 4835 Marietta            GA 
10154 Jeffrey B. Klossner           53 1:03:40 12:49  492/577  M50-54  M# 5319 East Amherst        NY 
10155 Heather L. Bailey             36 1:03:40 12:49  580/725  F35-39  F# 4836 East Amherst        NY 
10156 Dina M. Pacillo               45 1:03:42 12:49  347/521  F45-49  F# 4837 Derby               NY 
10157 Erin E. George                51 1:03:42 12:49  309/475  F50-54  F# 4838 Buffalo             NY 
10158 Kelly King                    43 1:03:42 12:49  412/562  F40-44  F# 4839 Arlington           VA 
10159 Olivia F. Guarino             13 1:03:42 12:49  215/319  F01-14  F# 4840 Buffalo             NY 
10160 Ronald H. Eddy                55 1:03:42 12:49  413/499  M55-59  M# 5320 North Java          NY 
10161 Kristy Farrell                47 1:03:43 12:49  348/521  F45-49  F# 4841 Clarence Center     NY 
10162 Ethan Koppmann                10 1:03:43 12:50  301/384  M01-14  M# 5321 Midlothian          TX 
10163 Kristen Wall                  26 1:03:44 12:50  877/1099 F25-29  F# 4842 Hamburg             NY 
10164 Carley M. Cotter              24 1:03:44 12:50  711/896  F20-24  F# 4843 Lynnfield           MA 
10165 Sadie C. Murphy               11 1:03:44 12:50  216/319  F01-14  F# 4844 Buffalo             NY 
10166 Bruce F. Pienkowski           55 1:03:44 12:50  414/499  M55-59  M# 5322 Buffalo             NY 
10167 Hanne Murphy                  45 1:03:44 12:50  349/521  F45-49  F# 4845 Buffalo             NY 
10168 Cheryl A. Ranney              56 1:03:45 12:50  222/384  F55-59  F# 4846 Buffalo             NY 
10169 Christine C. Murphy           47 1:03:45 12:50  350/521  F45-49  F# 4847 Buffalo             NY 
10170 Denise Kennedy                44 1:03:45 12:50  413/562  F40-44  F# 4848 Lancaster           NY 
10171 Michele Koppmann              40 1:03:47 12:50  414/562  F40-44  F# 4849 Midlothian          TX 
10172 Henry Bindig                   9 1:03:47 12:50  302/384  M01-14  M# 5323 East Aurora         NY 
10173 Martin J. Schwab              73 1:03:47 12:50   35/54   M70-74  M# 5324 Orchard Park        NY 
10174 Hannah Carber