THE 121st ANNUAL DELAWARE YMCA TURKEY TROT 8 KILOMETER RACE
                                 Buffalo, NY   November 24, 2016

                            Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
                                       www.leonetiming.com

                                        NET TIMES & PLACES

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                              PLACES IN
PLACE NAME                         AGE   TIME   PACE      AGEGROUP  &  SEX     RESIDENCE           ST
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Chad M. Maloy                 23   24:46  4:59    1/500  M20-24  M#    1 Buffalo             NY 
    2 Michael J. Thielman           26   24:49  5:00    1/656  M25-29  M#    2 Manassas            VA 
    3 Jake Krolick                  26   25:15  5:05    2/656  M25-29  M#    3 Arcade              NY 
    4 Franklyn Pfeil                22   25:27  5:08    2/500  M20-24  M#    4 Lockport            NY 
    5 McQuade T. Milligan           21   25:44  5:11    3/500  M20-24  M#    5 Getzville           NY 
    6 Lyle O'Brien                  25   25:55  5:13    3/656  M25-29  M#    6 East Aurora         NY 
    7 Seth Yernye                   28   25:57  5:14    4/656  M25-29  M#    7 Churchville         NY 
    8 Patrick K. Burns              25   26:02  5:15    5/656  M25-29  M#    8 Minneapolis         MN 
    9 Tim Caramore                  35   26:08  5:16    1/600  M35-39  M#    9 Missoula            MT 
   10 Chris Muldoon                 32   26:15  5:17    1/755  M30-34  M#   10 Buffalo             NY 
   11 Joseph P. Whelan              26   26:19  5:18    6/656  M25-29  M#   11 Hamburg             NY 
   12 Jay List                      39   26:20  5:18    2/600  M35-39  M#   12 Amherst             NY 
   13 Steven Neumaier               18   26:47  5:24    1/486  M15-19  M#   13 Lancaster           NY 
   14 Cornell G. Overfield          20   27:07  5:28    4/500  M20-24  M#   14 Williamsville       NY 
   15 Charles R. Laderer            30   27:07  5:28    2/755  M30-34  M#   15 Buffalo             NY 
   16 William M. Downing            23   27:09  5:28    5/500  M20-24  M#   16 New York            NY 
   17 Ryan Bogdan                   22   27:12  5:29    6/500  M20-24  M#   17 Buffalo             NY 
   18 Matt Mercer                   18   27:15  5:29    2/486  M15-19  M#   18 Orchard Park        NY 
   19 Ryan R. Bierl                 27   27:16  5:29    7/656  M25-29  M#   19 Buffalo             NY 
   20 Raymond Graf                  36   27:19  5:30    3/600  M35-39  M#   20 Buffalo             NY 
   21 Jacob D. Eneix                21   27:19  5:30    7/500  M20-24  M#   21 West Seneca         NY 
   22 Jake Hagen                    27   27:22  5:31    8/656  M25-29  M#   22 Poleyisapunk        NY 
   23 Ryan Poley                    27   27:31  5:33    9/656  M25-29  M#   23 Manlius             NY 
   24 Patrick Moran                 31   27:35  5:33    3/755  M30-34  M#   24 North Tonawanda     NY 
   25 Jim Park                      50   27:38  5:34    1/520  M50-54  M#   25 Buffalo             NY 
   26 Nicholas Brodnicki            30   27:48  5:36    4/755  M30-34  M#   26 Alameda             CA 
   27 Daniel Seigers                33   27:50  5:36    5/755  M30-34  M#   27 Oneonta             NY 
   28 Zach W. Lyons                 20   28:08  5:40    8/500  M20-24  M#   28 Rochester           NY 
   29 Alec C. Raynor                24   28:11  5:41    9/500  M20-24  M#   29 Erie                PA 
   30 Zachary Tomasik               27   28:13  5:41   10/656  M25-29  M#   30 Orchard Park        NY 
   31 Jesse Mang                    31   28:14  5:41    6/755  M30-34  M#   31 New York            NY 
   32 Alex Farrell                  25   28:15  5:41   11/656  M25-29  M#   32 Buffalo             NY 
   33 Coley Carden                  40   28:19  5:42    1/525  M40-44  M#   33 Winchester          MA 
   34 William H. Hilbert            18   28:26  5:44    3/486  M15-19  M#   34 Kenmore             NY 
   35 Matthew E. Sikora             31   28:26  5:44    7/755  M30-34  M#   35 Hamburg             NY 
   36 Maxwell Galbraith             17   28:28  5:44    4/486  M15-19  M#   36 Glen Allen          VA 
   37 Twanta Craig                  39   28:30  5:44    4/600  M35-39  M#   37 Buffalo             NY 
   38 Jeffrey Czyz                  35   28:30  5:44    5/600  M35-39  M#   38 San Francisco       CA 
   39 Aj Joslin                     21   28:33  5:45   10/500  M20-24  M#   39 Lockport            NY 
   40 Brian McNerney                22   28:35  5:45   11/500  M20-24  M#   40 Springville         NY 
   41 Bernie Rohrbacher, Iv         29   28:36  5:46   12/656  M25-29  M#   41 Buffalo             NY 
   42 Michael J. Selig              38   28:37  5:46    6/600  M35-39  M#   42 Orchard Park        NY 
   43 Jesse J. Osiadlo              33   28:37  5:46    8/755  M30-34  M#   43 Buffalo             NY 
   44 Jennifer L. Boerner           34   28:37  5:46    1/833  F30-34  F#    1 Lancaster           NY 
   45 Kevin Smith                   31   28:40  5:46    9/755  M30-34  M#   44 Hamburg             NY 
   46 Adam Czekanski                40   28:44  5:47    2/525  M40-44  M#   45 Orchard Park        NY 
   47 Andrew Zukoski                28   28:45  5:47   13/656  M25-29  M#   46 Buffalo             NY 
   48 Ryan Mitchell                 15   28:49  5:48    5/486  M15-19  M#   47 Elma                NY 
   49 Justin Bender                 22   28:52  5:49   12/500  M20-24  M#   48 Williamsville       NY 
   50 Dan M. Jones                  20   28:52  5:49   13/500  M20-24  M#   49 Lockport            NY 
   51 Dale Flanders                 51   28:52  5:49    2/520  M50-54  M#   50 Allegany            NY 
   52 Johnathan R. Lang             16   28:55  5:49    6/486  M15-19  M#   51 Lockport            NY 
   53 Kevin Delaney                 48   28:59  5:50    1/507  M45-49  M#   52 Arlington           MA 
   54 Peter J. Osmond               45   29:07  5:52    2/507  M45-49  M#   53 East Aurora         NY 
   55 Zach Heissner                 37   29:11  5:53    7/600  M35-39  M#   54 Fort Lauderdale     FL 
   56 Bayley Zubler                 20   29:12  5:53   14/500  M20-24  M#   55 West Seneca         NY 
   57 Armani D. Merlino             15   29:13  5:53    7/486  M15-19  M#   56 Lancaster           NY 
   58 John Swartz                   29   29:15  5:53   14/656  M25-29  M#   57 Arvada              CO 
   59 Andrew Pfeiffer               27   29:16  5:54   15/656  M25-29  M#   58 Buffalo             NY 
   60 Bryan D. Deibel               24   29:17  5:54   15/500  M20-24  M#   59 Albion              NY 
   61 Benjamin M. Kuch              25   29:17  5:54   16/656  M25-29  M#   60 Buffalo             NY 
   62 Cale A. Silvestri             18   29:23  5:55    8/486  M15-19  M#   61 Elma                NY 
   63 Joseph M. Schnitter           23   29:28  5:56   16/500  M20-24  M#   62 New York            NY 
   64 Paul Donnelly                 33   29:29  5:56   10/755  M30-34  M#   63 Minneapolis         MN 
   65 Elizabeth Paddock             35   29:30  5:56    1/699  F35-39  F#    2 Missoula            MT 
   66 David J. Dixon                37   29:32  5:57    8/600  M35-39  M#   64 North Tonawanda     NY 
   67 Nick Archer                   26   29:33  5:57   17/656  M25-29  M#   65 Lancaster           NY 
   68 Josh Behuniak                 20   29:36  5:58   17/500  M20-24  M#   66 Buffalo             NY 
   69 Kim Vona                      24   29:38  5:58    1/812  F20-24  F#    3 Angola              NY 
   70 Dixon J. Atkins               18   29:43  5:59    9/486  M15-19  M#   67 Buffalo             NY 
   71 Mitchell Ball                 36   29:44  5:59    9/600  M35-39  M#   68 Rochester           NY 
   72 Jason J. Michel               43   29:45  6:00    3/525  M40-44  M#   69 East Aurora         NY 
   73 Alexander J. Krull            26   29:47  6:00   18/656  M25-29  M#   70 Lockport            NY 
   74 William P. Christ             20   29:51  6:01   18/500  M20-24  M#   71 East Amherst        NY 
   75 Matthew D. Dore               41   29:52  6:01    4/525  M40-44  M#   72 Lockport            NY 
   76 Matthew Komorowski            30   29:52  6:01   11/755  M30-34  M#   73 Buffalo             NY 
   77 Joey Hess                     35   29:55  6:02   10/600  M35-39  M#   74 Fredericksburg      VA 
   78 Adam Syty                     31   29:57  6:02   12/755  M30-34  M#   75 Philadelphia        PA 
   79 Anthony V. Cinotti            43   29:59  6:02    5/525  M40-44  M#   76 Akron               NY 
   80 Marc Schrameck                30   30:02  6:03   13/755  M30-34  M#   77 Seattle             WA 
   81 Scott W. Ferguson             25   30:03  6:03   19/656  M25-29  M#   78 North Tonawanda     NY 
   82 Joseph N. Norris              49   30:05  6:03    3/507  M45-49  M#   79 Tonawanda           NY 
   83 Spencer Roberts               17   30:07  6:04   10/486  M15-19  M#   80 West Seneca         NY 
   84 Meg Manley                    23   30:08  6:04    2/812  F20-24  F#    4 Orchard Park        NY 
   85 John Schnitter                28   30:11  6:05   20/656  M25-29  M#   81 Dansville           NY 
   86 Martin M. Crotty              40   30:13  6:05    6/525  M40-44  M#   82 Princeton           NJ 
   87 Charlie Kwitchoff             18   30:16  6:06   11/486  M15-19  M#   83 Buffalo             NY 
   88 John F. Dugan                 46   30:22  6:07    4/507  M45-49  M#   84 Buffalo             NY 
   89 Sam C. Monaco                 38   30:24  6:07   11/600  M35-39  M#   85 Barker              NY 
   90 Cameron D. Townsend           49   30:25  6:08    5/507  M45-49  M#   86 Buffalo             NY 
   91 James A. Lamastra             41   30:26  6:08    7/525  M40-44  M#   87 Rocky River         OH 
   92 Nathan Lubba                  30   30:29  6:08   14/755  M30-34  M#   88 Pinehurst           NC 
   93 Tanner Zubler                 17   30:33  6:09   12/486  M15-19  M#   89 West Seneca         NY 
   94 Ryan Murphy                   34   30:39  6:10   15/755  M30-34  M#   90 East Aurora         NY 
   95 Brent Bartlett                36   30:40  6:11   12/600  M35-39  M#   91 Vienna              VA 
   96 Nicholas L. Kraus             18   30:41  6:11   13/486  M15-19  M#   92 North Tonawanda     NY 
   97 Jim Figler                    52   30:42  6:11    3/520  M50-54  M#   93 Hamburg             NY 
   98 Kc Bailey                     58   30:43  6:11    1/468  M55-59  M#   94 Geneseo             NY 
   99 Jacob Wukovits                23   30:45  6:11   19/500  M20-24  M#   95 Lancaster           NY 
  100 Paul J. Noe                   57   30:45  6:12    2/468  M55-59  M#   96 East Amherst        NY 
  101 Jack Heraty                   14   30:48  6:12    1/398  M01-14  M#   97 Orchard Park        NY 
  102 Jon Podeszek                  28   30:48  6:12   21/656  M25-29  M#   98 Hamburg             NY 
  103 Brian Gleason                 14   30:49  6:12    2/398  M01-14  M#   99 Hamburg             NY 
  104 Brian Fraser                  47   30:52  6:13    6/507  M45-49  M#  100 East Aurora         NY 
  105 Sean C. Keefe                 38   30:52  6:13   13/600  M35-39  M#  101 Bristow             VA 
  106 Erik Bisson                   25   30:53  6:13   22/656  M25-29  M#  102 Crown Point         IN 
  107 Benjamin J. Brucker           22   30:54  6:13   20/500  M20-24  M#  103 Hamburg             NY 
  108 Trey W. Rees                  17   30:56  6:14   14/486  M15-19  M#  104 Wilson              NY 
  109 Ted Tomasello                 14   30:58  6:14    3/398  M01-14  M#  105 East Aurora         NY 
  110 Kory Roche                    26   30:58  6:14   23/656  M25-29  M#  106 Clarence            NY 
  111 Amberlee R. Robertson         16   31:02  6:15    1/509  F15-19  F#    5 Buffalo             NY 
  112 Michael E. Hamp               22   31:02  6:15   21/500  M20-24  M#  107 Mount Pleasant      SC 
  113 Michael J. Gianadda           16   31:03  6:15   15/486  M15-19  M#  108 Buffalo             NY 
  114 Jacob M. Brill                16   31:03  6:15   16/486  M15-19  M#  109 Buffalo             NY 
  115 Tyler Deuschle                18   31:05  6:16   17/486  M15-19  M#  110 Depew               NY 
  116 Bob Duggan                    29   31:05  6:16   24/656  M25-29  M#  111 East Amherst        NY 
  117 X Hann                        40   31:07  6:16    8/525  M40-44  M#  112 Buffalo             NY 
  118 Will Regan                    24   31:07  6:16   22/500  M20-24  M#  113 Amherst             NY 
  119 Patrick R. Marrone            18   31:07  6:16   18/486  M15-19  M#  114 Elma                NY 
  120 Steven H. Quinlivan           16   31:09  6:16   19/486  M15-19  M#  115 Snyder              NY 
  121 Patrick Brodfuehrer           35   31:09  6:16   14/600  M35-39  M#  116 New York            NY 
  122 Andrew Reagan                 27   31:10  6:17   25/656  M25-29  M#  117 Charlotte           VT 
  123 Glenn C. Kaifas               39   31:12  6:17   15/600  M35-39  M#  118 Buffalo             NY 
  124 Luke Cohen-Abeles             15   31:13  6:17   20/486  M15-19  M#  119 Wellesley           MA 
  125 Ryan Lubba                    26   31:13  6:17   26/656  M25-29  M#  120 Syracuse            NY 
  126 Michael Bax                   31   31:14  6:17   16/755  M30-34  M#  121 Buffalo             NY 
  127 Jason Longo                   41   31:14  6:17    9/525  M40-44  M#  122 Buffalo             NY 
  128 Alexandra Duggan              28   31:15  6:17    1/1020 F25-29  F#    6 East Amherst        NY 
  129 Lance Johnson                 44   31:16  6:18   10/525  M40-44  M#  123 Orchard Park        NY 
  130 Sam Kolich                    30   31:23  6:19   17/755  M30-34  M#  124 San Francisco       CA 
  131 Glenn K. Laderer              52   31:23  6:19    4/520  M50-54  M#  125 North Tonawanda     NY 
  132 Carlin Sullivan               20   31:24  6:19    3/812  F20-24  F#    7 West Falls          NY 
  133 Ty Broad                      13   31:24  6:19    4/398  M01-14  M#  126 West Seneca         NY 
  134 Courtney E. Laderer           22   31:25  6:20    4/812  F20-24  F#    8 North Tonawanda     NY 
  135 Chris Kudla                   33   31:28  6:20   18/755  M30-34  M#  127 Buffalo             NY 
  136 Tanner K. Jacobs              17   31:29  6:20   21/486  M15-19  M#  128 Stafford            VA 
  137 Lauren Cavaliere              27   31:31  6:21    2/1020 F25-29  F#    9 Roslyn              NY 
  138 John Willett                  54   31:31  6:21    5/520  M50-54  M#  129 Toronto             ON 
  139 Matt Collins                  26   31:32  6:21   27/656  M25-29  M#  130 New York            NY 
  140 Rob Goodwin                   31   31:32  6:21   19/755  M30-34  M#  131 Buffalo             NY 
  141 Patrick Elliott               45   31:32  6:21    7/507  M45-49  M#  132 Niagara Falls       ON 
  142 Martha Snyder                 37   31:34  6:21    2/699  F35-39  F#   10 Slingerlands        NY 
  143 Barry Morton                  51   31:37  6:22    6/520  M50-54  M#  133 Toronto             ON 
  144 Katie Williams                35   31:40  6:23    3/699  F35-39  F#   11 Danville            PA 
  145 Tyler C. Murray               26   31:41  6:23   28/656  M25-29  M#  134 Rochester           NY 
  146 William Balling               30   31:45  6:24   20/755  M30-34  M#  135 Kenmore             NY 
  147 Raymond Cooley                36   31:46  6:24   16/600  M35-39  M#  136 Buffalo             NY 
  148 Dave Mawer                    25   31:47  6:24   29/656  M25-29  M#  137 Lancaster           NY 
  149 Mike Keane                    17   31:48  6:24   22/486  M15-19  M#  138 Orchard Park        NY 
  150 Joshua Popelka                29   31:50  6:25   30/656  M25-29  M#  139 Cleveland           OH 
  151 Nicholas G. Ennis             18   31:51  6:25   23/486  M15-19  M#  140 Orchard Park        NY 
  152 Rob Diloreto                  38   31:52  6:25   17/600  M35-39  M#  141 Mars                PA 
  153 Samuel Legierski              58   31:53  6:25    3/468  M55-59  M#  142 Buffalo             NY 
  154 Alexander M. Giamberdino      16   31:54  6:25   24/486  M15-19  M#  143 Lockport            NY 
  155 Benaleo Daniels               19   31:54  6:25   25/486  M15-19  M#  144 Binghamton          NY 
  156 Alexander J. Schmitt          20   31:55  6:26   23/500  M20-24  M#  145 Amherst             NY 
  157 Ryan Martineau                28   31:55  6:26   31/656  M25-29  M#  146 Buffalo             NY 
  158 Luke Kim                      51   31:56  6:26    7/520  M50-54  M#  147 Toronto             ON 
  159 Brad Heron                    31   31:56  6:26   21/755  M30-34  M#  148 Tonawanda           NY 
  160 Brian Willett                 29   31:56  6:26   32/656  M25-29  M#  149 Pittsburgh          PA 
  161 Michael Katancik              20   31:57  6:26   24/500  M20-24  M#  150 West Linn           OR 
  162 Sean Horner                   21   31:57  6:26   25/500  M20-24  M#  151 North Tonawanda     NY 
  163 Adam T. Kahabka               33   31:58  6:26   22/755  M30-34  M#  152 Buffalo             NY 
  164 Eoin Gregg                    38   31:59  6:26   18/600  M35-39  M#  153 Buffalo             NY 
  165 Anton E. Kunnas               17   31:59  6:26   26/486  M15-19  M#  154 North Tonawanda     NY 
  166 Michael Wittrock              49   32:01  6:27    8/507  M45-49  M#  155 Seattle             WA 
  167 Keita E. Peden                18   32:02  6:27    2/509  F15-19  F#   12 Fayetteville        NY 
  168 Ryan Perry                    24   32:02  6:27   26/500  M20-24  M#  156 Sweet Home          NY 
  169 Matthew J. Stegner            40   32:03  6:27   11/525  M40-44  M#  157 Orchard Park        NY 
  170 Joe D'Amico                   16   32:03  6:27   27/486  M15-19  M#  158 Williamsville       NY 
  171 John M. Reiser                50   32:03  6:27    8/520  M50-54  M#  159 Orchard Park        NY 
  172 Maria Galbraith               48   32:05  6:28    1/507  F45-49  F#   13 Glen Allen          VA 
  173 James R. Waldron              56   32:05  6:28    4/468  M55-59  M#  160 Buffalo             NY 
  174 Nicholas Bauhaus              16   32:08  6:28   28/486  M15-19  M#  161 Buffalo             NY 
  175 Jose Quiros                   39   32:09  6:28   19/600  M35-39  M#  162 Medina              NY 
  176 Megan McGrath                 32   32:11  6:29    2/833  F30-34  F#   14 Virginia Beach      VA 
  177 Henry T. Ganey                18   32:11  6:29   29/486  M15-19  M#  163 Middlebury          VT 
  178 Michelle Hazelton             32   32:11  6:29    3/833  F30-34  F#   15 Charlotte           NC 
  179 Brian Goldsmith               30   32:12  6:29   23/755  M30-34  M#  164 Buffalo             NY 
  180 Dave MacVittie                59   32:12  6:29    5/468  M55-59  M#  165 Buffalo             NY 
  181 Jeff Tomasello                53   32:15  6:30    9/520  M50-54  M#  166 East Aurora         NY 
  182 David M. Melohusky            53   32:18  6:30   10/520  M50-54  M#  167 Derby               NY 
  183 Nicholas Pugliese             26   32:18  6:30   33/656  M25-29  M#  168 Rochester           NY 
  184 Ben Kolich                    25   32:20  6:31   34/656  M25-29  M#  169 Chicago             IL 
  185 Jim McNerney                  52   32:21  6:31   11/520  M50-54  M#  170 Springville         NY 
  186 Nathan E. Huckle              41   32:21  6:31   12/525  M40-44  M#  171 Buffalo             NY 
  187 Aidan Van Slycke              15   32:22  6:31   30/486  M15-19  M#  172 Angola              NY 
  188 David Pecenco                 40   32:23  6:31   13/525  M40-44  M#  173 Clarence            NY 
  189 Zachary Connerton             24   32:23  6:31   27/500  M20-24  M#  174 Buffalo             NY 
  190 Amy Fakterowitz               48   32:23  6:31    2/507  F45-49  F#   16 Williamsville       NY 
  191 Kevin Malloy                  45   32:24  6:31    9/507  M45-49  M#  175 Chicago             IL 
  192 Scott M. Thompson             43   32:25  6:32   14/525  M40-44  M#  176 Holland             NY 
  193 Ken Sansone                   38   32:26  6:32   20/600  M35-39  M#  177 Lancaster           NY 
  194 Robert Toft                   36   32:27  6:32   21/600  M35-39  M#  178 Buffalo             NY 
  195 John Sturm                    34   32:27  6:32   24/755  M30-34  M#  179 Arlington           VA 
  196 Elizabeth Lovria              37   32:29  6:32    4/699  F35-39  F#   17 Hamburg             NY 
  197 Mike Ballow                   24   32:29  6:33   28/500  M20-24  M#  180 West Falls          NY 
  198 Michele Maciejewski           29   32:31  6:33    3/1020 F25-29  F#   18 Syracuse            NY 
  199 Andy Campana                  30   32:31  6:33   25/755  M30-34  M#  181 Buffalo             NY 
  200 Michael Costanza              31   32:31  6:33   26/755  M30-34  M#  182 Lake View           NY 
  201 Ryan M. Niclasen              38   32:31  6:33   22/600  M35-39  M#  183 Allanburg           ON 
  202 Kira Ragazzo                  22   32:32  6:33    5/812  F20-24  F#   19 Milford             CT 
  203 Kai A. Szakmary               34   32:33  6:33   27/755  M30-34  M#  184 South Wales         NY 
  204 Scott T. McCann               36   32:33  6:33   23/600  M35-39  M#  185 South Portland      ME 
  205 Ashley E. Peppriell           21   32:34  6:33    6/812  F20-24  F#   20 East Aurora         NY 
  206 Mathew A. Friol               54   32:34  6:34   12/520  M50-54  M#  186 Angola              NY 
  207 Peter Shea                    20   32:35  6:34   29/500  M20-24  M#  187 Clarence Center     NY 
  208 Daniel Cotter                 39   32:35  6:34   24/600  M35-39  M#  188 Buffalo             NY 
  209 Charles M. Mesimore           23   32:39  6:34   30/500  M20-24  M#  189 Buffalo             NY 
  210 Frank M. Dileo                50   32:40  6:35   13/520  M50-54  M#  190 Buffalo             NY 
  211 Quinton A. Rees               14   32:42  6:35    5/398  M01-14  M#  191 Wilson              NY 
  212 John Feroleto                 35   32:42  6:35   25/600  M35-39  M#  192 Buffalo             NY 
  213 Eric Kowalik                  25   32:43  6:35   35/656  M25-29  M#  193 Akron               NY 
  214 Gino M. Regoli                19   32:43  6:35   31/486  M15-19  M#  194 Bloomington         IN 
  215 Tony Zientek                  36   32:43  6:35   26/600  M35-39  M#  195 Decatur             GA 
  216 Neil M. Byrne                 23   32:44  6:36   31/500  M20-24  M#  196 Hamburg             NY 
  217 Max Patterson                 22   32:45  6:36   32/500  M20-24  M#  197 Orchard Park        NY 
  218 Matthew A. Bauman             30   32:46  6:36   28/755  M30-34  M#  198 Kenmore             NY 
  219 Debra Chmielowiec             39   32:48  6:36    5/699  F35-39  F#   21 South Wales         NY 
  220 Esther T. Kendall             28   32:48  6:36    4/1020 F25-29  F#   22 Denver              CO 
  221 Danielle Novara               28   32:48  6:36    5/1020 F25-29  F#   23 Rochester           NY 
  222 Eddie Novara                  27   32:48  6:36   36/656  M25-29  M#  199 Rochester           NY 
  223 Norman C. Nieminen            53   32:49  6:37   14/520  M50-54  M#  200 Tonawanda           NY 
  224 Taylor Hogenkamp              26   32:49  6:37   37/656  M25-29  M#  201 East Aurora         NY 
  225 Matthew McMahon               31   32:50  6:37   29/755  M30-34  M#  202 Grand Island        NY 
  226 Skip Kunecki                  27   32:50  6:37   38/656  M25-29  M#  203 Fairport            NY 
  227 Ryan Knapp                    33   32:50  6:37   30/755  M30-34  M#  204 Melrose             MA 
  228 Caitlin Donohue               30   32:51  6:37    4/833  F30-34  F#   24 Buffalo             NY 
  229 Michael Drmacich              55   32:52  6:37    6/468  M55-59  M#  205 Buffalo             NY 
  230 David Wegman                  49   32:53  6:37   10/507  M45-49  M#  206 Buffalo             NY 
  231 Kevin M. Maley                46   32:54  6:37   11/507  M45-49  M#  207 Buffalo             NY 
  232 Joe Flynn                     25   32:54  6:38   39/656  M25-29  M#  208 Buffalo             NY 
  233 James Blackwell               30   32:57  6:38   31/755  M30-34  M#  209 San Diego           CA 
  234 Chris P. Cook                 17   32:57  6:38   32/486  M15-19  M#  210 North Tonawanda     NY 
  235 Andrew T. Garrity             45   32:59  6:38   12/507  M45-49  M#  211 Buffalo             NY 
  236 Matt Pawlowski                54   32:59  6:38   15/520  M50-54  M#  212 Getzville           NY 
  237 Mary P. Lawrence              38   33:01  6:39    6/699  F35-39  F#   25 Boston              NY 
  238 Fletcher Codd                 17   33:01  6:39   33/486  M15-19  M#  213 Niagara Falls       NY 
  239 John Mangione                 54   33:01  6:39   16/520  M50-54  M#  214 East Amherst        NY 
  240 Lizzy Mahoney                 25   33:01  6:39    6/1020 F25-29  F#   26 Buffalo             NY 
  241 Jonathan S. Sessler           23   33:03  6:39   33/500  M20-24  M#  215 Clarence            NY 
  242 Kreig Roche                   26   33:03  6:39   40/656  M25-29  M#  216 Clarence            NY 
  243 Michael Nasca                 31   33:03  6:39   32/755  M30-34  M#  217 Buffalo             NY 
  244 Shaun Whistler                38   33:04  6:39   27/600  M35-39  M#  218 Ithaca              NY 
  245 Michael D. Moore              36   33:04  6:39   28/600  M35-39  M#  219 Hamburg             NY 
  246 Matthew D. Wilson             14   33:05  6:40    6/398  M01-14  M#  220 Williamston         MI 
  247 Ken W. Horn                   48   33:09  6:41   13/507  M45-49  M#  221 Cranston            RI 
  248 Paul Pulinski                 52   33:10  6:41   17/520  M50-54  M#  222 Hamburg             NY 
  249 Sean McDonnell                50   33:12  6:41   18/520  M50-54  M#  223 Buffalo             NY 
  250 Jacob Duvall                  37   33:12  6:41   29/600  M35-39  M#  224 Rushford            NY 
  251 Weston Cross                  34   33:14  6:42   33/755  M30-34  M#  225 Buffalo             NY 
  252 Laura Donnelly                29   33:15  6:42    7/1020 F25-29  F#   27 Minneapolis         MN 
  253 Amanda Janosky                31   33:15  6:42    5/833  F30-34  F#   28 Hamburg             NY 
  254 Jill Sirica                   25   33:15  6:42    8/1020 F25-29  F#   29 Buffalo             NY 
  255 Chris Mekelburg               28   33:16  6:42   41/656  M25-29  M#  226 Kenmore             NY 
  256 Trey H. Gardner               47   33:16  6:42   14/507  M45-49  M#  227 Buffalo             NY 
  257 Benjamin L. Farley            31   33:17  6:42   34/755  M30-34  M#  228 Lockport            NY 
  258 Andy Rickard                  32   33:18  6:42   35/755  M30-34  M#  229 Hartwick            NY 
  259 Amanda Jinks                  36   33:18  6:42    7/699  F35-39  F#   30 Brooklyn            NY 
  260 Will Ostrowski                15   33:18  6:42   34/486  M15-19  M#  230 Buffalo             NY 
  261 Daryl R. Ehlenfield           47   33:18  6:42   15/507  M45-49  M#  231 Grand Island        NY 
  262 Reinhardt Wende               28   33:18  6:42   42/656  M25-29  M#  232 Hamburg             NY 
  263 Josh Janson                   21   33:19  6:42   34/500  M20-24  M#  233 Clarence Center     NY 
  264 James Sharratt                39   33:19  6:43   30/600  M35-39  M#  234 Buffalo             NY 
  265 Brendan Lanighan              23   33:19  6:43   35/500  M20-24  M#  235 Williamsville       NY 
  266 David S. Robinson             55   33:20  6:43    7/468  M55-59  M#  236 West Falls          NY 
  267 Alexander J. Rossbach         29   33:20  6:43   43/656  M25-29  M#  237 North Tonawanda     NY 
  268 Cameron Lulek                 26   33:20  6:43   44/656  M25-29  M#  238 Buffalo             NY 
  269 Reh-Lin Chen                  51   33:21  6:43   19/520  M50-54  M#  239 Buffalo             NY 
  270 Melissa Senall                44   33:25  6:44    1/504  F40-44  F#   31 Fairport            NY 
  271 Richard E. Raux               60   33:26  6:44    1/338  M60-64  M#  240 East Aurora         NY 
  272 Jeffrey J. Gubala             35   33:27  6:44   31/600  M35-39  M#  241 Buffalo             NY 
  273 John M. Bruggman              16   33:27  6:44   35/486  M15-19  M#  242 Batavia             NY 
  274 Kangway Chung                 27   33:27  6:44   45/656  M25-29  M#  243 Buffalo             NY 
  275 Joseph K. Hughes              29   33:28  6:44   46/656  M25-29  M#  244 Buffalo             NY 
  276 Matthew Dow                   48   33:28  6:44   16/507  M45-49  M#  245 Buffalo             NY 
  277 Marta Bartlett                32   33:31  6:45    6/833  F30-34  F#   32 Vienna              VA 
  278 Vaughn Ridley                 40   33:32  6:45   15/525  M40-44  M#  246 Fonthill            ON 
  279 Austin Corbett                24   33:32  6:45   36/500  M20-24  M#  247 East Aurora         NY 
  280 Thomas Kazmierczak            18   33:33  6:45   36/486  M15-19  M#  248 North Tonawanda     NY 
  281 Jared J. Brucker              22   33:36  6:46   37/500  M20-24  M#  249 Hamburg             NY 
  282 Alex Azero                    24   33:37  6:46   38/500  M20-24  M#  250 New York            NY 
  283 Wendy Guyker                  36   33:37  6:46    8/699  F35-39  F#   33 Buffalo             NY 
  284 David Chudy                   36   33:37  6:46   32/600  M35-39  M#  251 Chicago             IL 
  285 Jenna Darron                  27   33:38  6:46    9/1020 F25-29  F#   34 Walworth            NY 
  286 Bhaskar Roberts               19   33:38  6:46   37/486  M15-19  M#  252 Buffalo             NY 
  287 Benjamin Kruger               33   33:38  6:46   36/755  M30-34  M#  253 Lancaster           NY 
  288 Zachary Rodems                22   33:39  6:46   39/500  M20-24  M#  254 East Amherst        NY 
  289 Chelsea S. Caballero          22   33:39  6:46    7/812  F20-24  F#   35 West Seneca         NY 
  290 Joseph S. Fortuna             27   33:39  6:47   47/656  M25-29  M#  255 Niagara Falls       NY 
  291 Erin Storey                   35   33:39  6:47    9/699  F35-39  F#   36 Orchard Park        NY 
  292 Tom Insalaco                  33   33:39  6:47   37/755  M30-34  M#  256 Williamsville       NY 
  293 Timothy Connelly              50   33:40  6:47   20/520  M50-54  M#  257 Kenmore             NY 
  294 Kevin Buzzelli                31   33:41  6:47   38/755  M30-34  M#  258 Lancaster           NY 
  295 Justin Zubricky               33   33:43  6:47   39/755  M30-34  M#  259 Buffalo             NY 
  296 Scott Kulakowski              34   33:47  6:48   40/755  M30-34  M#  260 Buffalo             NY 
  297 Aiden McNamara                14   33:47  6:48    7/398  M01-14  M#  261 Lewiston            NY 
  298 Tyler Moran                   15   33:49  6:49   38/486  M15-19  M#  262 East Amherst        NY 
  299 Maureen Callahan              46   33:50  6:49    3/507  F45-49  F#   37 Orchard Park        NY 
  300 Tim Silverstein               33   33:51  6:49   41/755  M30-34  M#  263 Williamsville       NY 
  301 Matt Quagarello               33   33:52  6:49   42/755  M30-34  M#  264 Getzville           NY 
  302 Jack Bean                     17   33:52  6:49   39/486  M15-19  M#  265 West Falls          NY 
  303 Joseph P. Evans               25   33:52  6:49   48/656  M25-29  M#  266 Buffalo             NY 
  304 Jeremy M. Zgoda               20   33:53  6:49   40/500  M20-24  M#  267 Buffalo             NY 
  305 John Colson                   40   33:53  6:49   16/525  M40-44  M#  268 Western Springs     IL 
  306 Andrew Shelton                18   33:54  6:50   40/486  M15-19  M#  269 Buffalo             NY 
  307 Steven Dillsworth             32   33:55  6:50   43/755  M30-34  M#  270 Orchard Park        NY 
  308 Don J. Nichter                59   33:56  6:50    8/468  M55-59  M#  271 Carlisle            PA 
  309 Matthew Strom                 37   33:56  6:50   33/600  M35-39  M#  272 Alexandria          VA 
  310 Elliott King                  23   33:57  6:50   41/500  M20-24  M#  273 Buffalo             NY 
  311 Stacy Quinlan                 29   33:58  6:50   10/1020 F25-29  F#   38 Tonawanda           NY 
  312 Mary C. Miller                35   34:00  6:51   10/699  F35-39  F#   39 Amherst             NY 
  313 Beth A. Depasquale            39   34:00  6:51   11/699  F35-39  F#   40 Lancaster           NY 
  314 Jason Fischer                 27   34:00  6:51   49/656  M25-29  M#  274 Stamford            CT 
  315 Kelly K. Benzinger            28   34:01  6:51   11/1020 F25-29  F#   41 Orchard Park        NY 
  316 Douglas Bush                  50   34:01  6:51   21/520  M50-54  M#  275 Ellicottville       NY 
  317 James Hughey                  47   34:02  6:51   17/507  M45-49  M#  276 West Valley         NY 
  318 Daniel Rodems                 51   34:03  6:51   22/520  M50-54  M#  277 East Amherst        NY 
  319 Sam Webster                   29   34:03  6:51   50/656  M25-29  M#  278 Buffalo             NY 
  320 Alison Pajak                  23   34:03  6:51    8/812  F20-24  F#   42 Buffalo             NY 
  321 Ken D. Muhlenbeck             44   34:04  6:52   17/525  M40-44  M#  279 Buffalo             NY 
  322 Christopher S. Michaels       29   34:06  6:52   51/656  M25-29  M#  280 Harrisonburg        VA 
  323 Matthew J. Wilcott            33   34:08  6:52   44/755  M30-34  M#  281 Buffalo             NY 
  324 Mark H. Wilson                49   34:08  6:52   18/507  M45-49  M#  282 Randolph            NY 
  325 Patrick Petronsky             14   34:08  6:52    8/398  M01-14  M#  283 Blasdell            NY 
  326 Michael Shanahan              40   34:08  6:52   18/525  M40-44  M#  284 Colden              NY 
  327 Keith C. Sendziak             36   34:09  6:53   34/600  M35-39  M#  285 West Falls          NY 
  328 Ashley Waite                  26   34:10  6:53   12/1020 F25-29  F#   43 Pavilion            NY 
  329 Craig Burbules                32   34:11  6:53   45/755  M30-34  M#  286 Corfu               NY 
  330 Keith Kuwik                   40   34:12  6:53   19/525  M40-44  M#  287 Buffalo             NY 
  331 Matthew Donahue               23   34:12  6:53   42/500  M20-24  M#  288 North Tonawanda     NY 
  332 Jeffrey Stravino              46   34:12  6:53   19/507  M45-49  M#  289 Grand Island        NY 
  333 Patrick J. Harrington         18   34:12  6:53   41/486  M15-19  M#  290 Buffalo             NY 
  334 Matthew Rodems                33   34:12  6:53   46/755  M30-34  M#  291 Rochester           NY 
  335 Dan Frisicaro                 42   34:14  6:54   20/525  M40-44  M#  292 East Amherst        NY 
  336 Sam Kinerk                    18   34:15  6:54   42/486  M15-19  M#  293 Buffalo             NY 
  337 Patrick Barrett               30   34:15  6:54   47/755  M30-34  M#  294 Santa Monica        CA 
  338 Tim Martin                    25   34:17  6:54   52/656  M25-29  M#  295 Cheektowaga         NY 
  339 Charles K. Gervais            48   34:17  6:54   20/507  M45-49  M#  296 St. Catharines      ON 
  340 Megan K. Horn                 19   34:19  6:54    3/509  F15-19  F#   44 Cranston            RI 
  341 Hannah Reinhardt              18   34:19  6:55    4/509  F15-19  F#   45 Buffalo             NY 
  342 Gray Schweitzer               32   34:19  6:55   48/755  M30-34  M#  297 Brooklyn            NY 
  343 Tyler Lane                    14   34:19  6:55    9/398  M01-14  M#  298 Orchard Park        NY 
  344 Kevin J. McGrath              27   34:20  6:55   53/656  M25-29  M#  299 Washington          DC 
  345 James A. Lane                 51   34:20  6:55   23/520  M50-54  M#  300 Batavia             NY 
  346 Christine Quenneville         53   34:21  6:55    1/423  F50-54  F#   46 East Amherst        NY 
  347 William Zdon                  34   34:21  6:55   49/755  M30-34  M#  301 Hamburg             NY 
  348 Erin Neppel                   37   34:22  6:55   12/699  F35-39  F#   47 Buffalo             NY 
  349 Mark Morgan                   62   34:23  6:55    2/338  M60-64  M#  302 Hamburg             NY 
  350 Terry Sweeney                 61   34:24  6:56    3/338  M60-64  M#  303 Alden               NY 
  351 Kellen B. Stenman             14   34:24  6:56   10/398  M01-14  M#  304 Lockport            NY 
  352 William R. Stenman            17   34:25  6:56   43/486  M15-19  M#  305 Lockport            NY 
  353 Lindsey D. Steeprock          27   34:26  6:56   13/1020 F25-29  F#   48 Irving              NY 
  354 Greg Kaszubski                58   34:26  6:56    9/468  M55-59  M#  306 Buffalo             NY 
  355 Matt R. Killian               23   34:26  6:56   43/500  M20-24  M#  307 Greensboro          NC 
  356 Matthew Wopperer              31   34:27  6:56   50/755  M30-34  M#  308 Buffalo             NY 
  357 John Ross                     48   34:28  6:56   21/507  M45-49  M#  309 East Amherst        NY 
  358 Michael L. Schettig           53   34:28  6:56   24/520  M50-54  M#  310 North Tonawanda     NY 
  359 Jaclyn M. Tedesco             19   34:31  6:57    5/509  F15-19  F#   49 Cheektowaga         NY 
  360 Jim Gorman                    51   34:32  6:57   25/520  M50-54  M#  311 Lockport            NY 
  361 Ethan Sodaro                  14   34:32  6:57   11/398  M01-14  M#  312 Lockport            NY 
  362 Robert Krug                   47   34:32  6:57   22/507  M45-49  M#  313 Buffalo             NY 
  363 Bill McDonagh                 49   34:32  6:57   23/507  M45-49  M#  314 Derby               NY 
  364 Chris Dempsey                 24   34:33  6:57   44/500  M20-24  M#  315 Edina               MN 
  365 Jason S. Crosby               47   34:33  6:58   24/507  M45-49  M#  316 Tonawanda           NY 
  366 Ryan Sarka                    27   34:34  6:58   54/656  M25-29  M#  317 Buffalo             NY 
  367 Christian Laverty             30   34:35  6:58   51/755  M30-34  M#  318 Danvers             MA 
  368 Bill Maher                    46   34:35  6:58   25/507  M45-49  M#  319 Bowmansville        NY 
  369 Julius Martin                 28   34:36  6:58   55/656  M25-29  M#  320 Buffalo             NY 
  370 Ken Mann                      48   34:37  6:58   26/507  M45-49  M#  321 Beamsville          ON 
  371 Scott Kinerk                  48   34:37  6:58   27/507  M45-49  M#  322 Buffalo             NY 
  372 Costi Karakousis              14   34:40  6:59   12/398  M01-14  M#  323 Towson              MD 
  373 Gregg Piechota                40   34:40  6:59   21/525  M40-44  M#  324 Allegany            NY 
  374 Erik P. Korvne                50   34:41  6:59   26/520  M50-54  M#  325 Akron               OH 
  375 Jim R. Egan                   52   34:41  6:59   27/520  M50-54  M#  326 East Aurora         NY 
  376 Thomas Zabawa                 37   34:42  6:59   35/600  M35-39  M#  327 Acton               MA 
  377 Matthew M. Molnar             21   34:42  6:59   45/500  M20-24  M#  328 Lancaster           NY 
  378 Nicholas A. Nowicki           18   34:42  6:59   44/486  M15-19  M#  329 Lancaster           NY 
  379 Herman Van Leeuwen            57   34:43  6:59   10/468  M55-59  M#  330 Buffalo             NY 
  380 Christopher L. Krull          16   34:43  6:59   45/486  M15-19  M#  331 Lancaster           NY 
  381 Kevin Bellanca                30   34:44  7:00   52/755  M30-34  M#  332 Pittsburgh          PA 
  382 Ryan C. Urbanski              15   34:45  7:00   46/486  M15-19  M#  333 Lockport            NY 
  383 Matthew J. Cook               17   34:46  7:00   47/486  M15-19  M#  334 Sanborn             NY 
  384 Carrie Wert                   38   34:46  7:00   13/699  F35-39  F#   50 Buffalo             NY 
  385 Petros Karakousis             43   34:46  7:00   22/525  M40-44  M#  335 Towson              MD 
  386 Taylor Dewey                  35   34:48  7:00   36/600  M35-39  M#  336 Arlington           VA 
  387 Abbey E. Lang                 19   34:48  7:00    6/509  F15-19  F#   51 Lockport            NY 
  388 Jeffrey C. Posluszny          43   34:48  7:00   23/525  M40-44  M#  337 Buffalo             NY 
  389 Joseph M. Stevenson           38   34:48  7:00   37/600  M35-39  M#  338 Geneseo             NY 
  390 David Wert                    38   34:49  7:01   38/600  M35-39  M#  339 Buffalo             NY 
  391 Leah McDonell                 21   34:49  7:01    9/812  F20-24  F#   52 Buffalo             NY 
  392 Julia Galbraith               15   34:50  7:01    7/509  F15-19  F#   53 Glen Allen          VA 
  393 Jeffrey Zubler                44   34:50  7:01   24/525  M40-44  M#  340 West Seneca         NY 
  394 Gregory Pivarunas             28   34:52  7:01   56/656  M25-29  M#  341 Buffalo             NY 
  395 Julie E. Mills                38   34:53  7:01   14/699  F35-39  F#   54 Hamburg             NY 
  396 Thomas Wlodarczyk             14   34:53  7:01   13/398  M01-14  M#  342 East Aurora         NY 
  397 James M. Bapst                48   34:53  7:01   28/507  M45-49  M#  343 Leesburg            VA 
  398 Justin Popp                   21   34:54  7:02   46/500  M20-24  M#  344 Buffalo             NY 
  399 Peter H. Grace                36   34:55  7:02   39/600  M35-39  M#  345 Buffalo             NY 
  400 David Campbell                21   34:55  7:02   47/500  M20-24  M#  346 Clifton Park        NY 
  401 Brian Starck                  46   34:55  7:02   29/507  M45-49  M#  347 Buffalo             NY 
  402 Ann Ball                      33   34:58  7:02    7/833  F30-34  F#   55 Wellsville          NY 
  403 Edward J. Kwitek, Ii          34   34:58  7:02   53/755  M30-34  M#  348 Seattle             WA 
  404 Jason Holt                    37   34:58  7:02   40/600  M35-39  M#  349 Spencerport         NY 
  405 Allison M. Lesh               29   34:58  7:02   14/1020 F25-29  F#   56 Opelika             AL 
  406 Erin K. Moore                 41   34:58  7:02    2/504  F40-44  F#   57 Alamosa             CO 
  407 Adam D. Moore                 40   34:58  7:03   25/525  M40-44  M#  350 Alamosa             CO 
  408 Nick Ingrao                   38   34:59  7:03   41/600  M35-39  M#  351 Angola              NY 
  409 Lucas Sokolowski              23   34:59  7:03   48/500  M20-24  M#  352 Buffalo             NY 
  410 Grace Sokolowski              25   34:59  7:03   15/1020 F25-29  F#   58 Buffalo             NY 
  411 Robert G. Merrifield          53   35:00  7:03   28/520  M50-54  M#  353 Belleville          IL 
  412 Adam S. Funke                 29   35:01  7:03   57/656  M25-29  M#  354 Cheektowaga         NY 
  413 Natalie Cummings              17   35:01  7:03    8/509  F15-19  F#   59 Derby               NY 
  414 Joe Seitz                     25   35:02  7:03   58/656  M25-29  M#  355 Buffalo             NY 
  415 Mike Martin                   53   35:03  7:03   29/520  M50-54  M#  356 Clifton Park        NY 
  416 Alex Tomasik                  24   35:03  7:04   49/500  M20-24  M#  357 Orchard Park        NY 
  417 Matthew Benedict              24   35:03  7:04   50/500  M20-24  M#  358 Eden                NY 
  418 John M. Boser                 25   35:04  7:04   59/656  M25-29  M#  359 East Amherst        NY 
  419 Daniel Faulkner               29   35:05  7:04   60/656  M25-29  M#  360 Cambridge           MA 
  420 Shoma Kitayama                31   35:06  7:04   54/755  M30-34  M#  361 Amherst             NY 
  421 Barry Latner                  65   35:07  7:04    1/157  M65-69  M#  362 Lockport            NY 
  422 Kevin G. Walsh                43   35:07  7:04   26/525  M40-44  M#  363 Hamburg             NY 
  423 Reichen Morrisey              13   35:07  7:04   14/398  M01-14  M#  364 Lake View           NY 
  424 Roger Galbraith               49   35:09  7:05   30/507  M45-49  M#  365 Glen Allen          VA 
  425 Alanna M. Kramer              17   35:09  7:05    9/509  F15-19  F#   60 East Amherst        NY 
  426 William R. Barclay            26   35:14  7:06   61/656  M25-29  M#  366 Boston              MA 
  427 Isaac Tillotson               15   35:14  7:06   48/486  M15-19  M#  367 Buffalo             NY 
  428 Scott M. Ryan                 25   35:14  7:06   62/656  M25-29  M#  368 Buffalo             NY 
  429 Jonathan Rabey                27   35:15  7:06   63/656  M25-29  M#  369 Williamsville       NY 
  430 Andrew Teach                  34   35:15  7:06   55/755  M30-34  M#  370 Buffalo             NY 
  431 Johnny Evankovich             31   35:16  7:06   56/755  M30-34  M#  371 East Amherst        NY 
  432 Mathew Shea                   27   35:16  7:06   64/656  M25-29  M#  372 Hamburg             NY 
  433 Michael Drzewucki             36   35:17  7:06   42/600  M35-39  M#  373 Woodbridge          VA 
  434 Zachary Prue                  17   35:17  7:06   49/486  M15-19  M#  374 Lockport            NY 
  435 Andrea Ridings List           32   35:17  7:06    8/833  F30-34  F#   61 Amherst             NY 
  436 Rob Scarpello                 37   35:19  7:07   43/600  M35-39  M#  375 Williamsville       NY 
  437 Jordan A. Draves              24   35:19  7:07   51/500  M20-24  M#  376 Lancaster           NY 
  438 Arthur J. Jozwiak             35   35:19  7:07   44/600  M35-39  M#  377 Dunkirk             NY 
  439 Collin P. McCabe              16   35:20  7:07   50/486  M15-19  M#  378 Newfane             NY 
  440 Steven Seegel                 39   35:20  7:07   45/600  M35-39  M#  379 San Diego           CA 
  441 Spencer Bacon                 21   35:21  7:07   52/500  M20-24  M#  380 Buffalo             NY 
  442 Jon Melnik                    40   35:22  7:07   27/525  M40-44  M#  381 Colden              NY 
  443 Michael S. Wittliff           28   35:22  7:07   65/656  M25-29  M#  382 Bow                 NH 
  444 Harry O'Hara                  68   35:23  7:08    2/157  M65-69  M#  383 Fredonia            NY 
  445 Matthew Becker                39   35:24  7:08   46/600  M35-39  M#  384 Buffalo             NY 
  446 Gregory E. French             26   35:25  7:08   66/656  M25-29  M#  385 Pittsburgh          PA 
  447 Ryan Reukauf                  16   35:25  7:08   51/486  M15-19  M#  386 Buffalo             NY 
  448 T. Patrick Oneill             44   35:25  7:08   28/525  M40-44  M#  387 Buffalo             NY 
  449 Anne K. Smith                 24   35:26  7:08   10/812  F20-24  F#   62 Orchard Park        NY 
  450 Deborah Newburg               31   35:26  7:08    9/833  F30-34  F#   63 Brooklyn            NY 
  451 Danielle Podeszek             28   35:27  7:08   16/1020 F25-29  F#   64 Hamburg             NY 
  452 Madison M. Galasso            26   35:27  7:08   17/1020 F25-29  F#   65 Pittsburgh          PA 
  453 Nicholas Shotwell             21   35:27  7:08   53/500  M20-24  M#  388 Buffalo             NY 
  454 William P. Bohen              37   35:27  7:08   47/600  M35-39  M#  389 Buffalo             NY 
  455 Andrew J. Bukowski            32   35:28  7:08   57/755  M30-34  M#  390 Tonawanda           NY 
  456 Dale W. Nicosia               19   35:28  7:08   52/486  M15-19  M#  391 West Seneca         NY 
  457 Joseph G. Chernowski          39   35:28  7:08   48/600  M35-39  M#  392 Marietta            GA 
  458 Tianle Ma                     28   35:28  7:08   67/656  M25-29  M#  393 Buffalo             NY 
  459 Robert Drzewucki              36   35:28  7:09   49/600  M35-39  M#  394 East Amherst        NY 
  460 Bradley J. MacDonald          30   35:28  7:09   58/755  M30-34  M#  395 Puslinch            ON 
  461 Steve W. Cahoon               34   35:29  7:09   59/755  M30-34  M#  396 Orchard Park        NY 
  462 Michelle Poweski              27   35:29  7:09   18/1020 F25-29  F#   66 Hamburg             NY 
  463 Bennett H. Myers              44   35:29  7:09   29/525  M40-44  M#  397 Buffalo             NY 
  464 Melissa Zgliczynski           36   35:29  7:09   15/699  F35-39  F#   67 Lancaster           NY 
  465 Dean Tomlinson                40   35:30  7:09   30/525  M40-44  M#  398 Orchard Park        NY 
  466 Daniel R. Rybarczyk           20   35:31  7:09   54/500  M20-24  M#  399 Amherst             NY 
  467 Thomas J. Garippo             35   35:32  7:09   50/600  M35-39  M#  400 Buffalo             NY 
  468 John Feroleto                 63   35:33  7:09    4/338  M60-64  M#  401 Buffalo             NY 
  469 Sean T. Damon                 35   35:33  7:09   51/600  M35-39  M#  402 Lockport            NY 
  470 Mary L. Schultz               35   35:33  7:09   16/699  F35-39  F#   68 Orchard Park        NY 
  471 Kyle Smith                    14   35:34  7:10   15/398  M01-14  M#  403 West Henrietta      NY 
  472 John Embow                    44   35:34  7:10   31/525  M40-44  M#  404 Buffalo             NY 
  473 Kyle Ruffner                  20   35:34  7:10   55/500  M20-24  M#  405 Lancaster           NY 
  474 Alan Ruffner                  47   35:35  7:10   31/507  M45-49  M#  406 Lancaster           NY 
  475 James Long                    26   35:36  7:10   68/656  M25-29  M#  407 Williamsville       NY 
  476 Franklin Skarupinski          18   35:37  7:10   53/486  M15-19  M#  408 East Aurora         NY 
  477 Samuel Sorrentino             17   35:37  7:10   54/486  M15-19  M#  409 Orchard Park        NY 
  478 Jeremy Besch                  41   35:37  7:10   32/525  M40-44  M#  410 Buffalo             NY 
  479 Robert J. Stevenson           16   35:38  7:10   55/486  M15-19  M#  411 Newfane             NY 
  480 David W. Coleman              52   35:39  7:11   30/520  M50-54  M#  412 Dallas              TX 
  481 Rob Hillyard                  48   35:40  7:11   32/507  M45-49  M#  413 East Aurora         NY 
  482 Anthony Whitfield, Jr.        15   35:40  7:11   56/486  M15-19  M#  414 Buffalo             NY 
  483 Marek Kobialka                34   35:40  7:11   60/755  M30-34  M#  415 Ransomville         NY 
  484 Ron Lemmon                    59   35:41  7:11   11/468  M55-59  M#  416 Amherst             NY 
  485 Dave C. Ward                  65   35:42  7:11    3/157  M65-69  M#  417 Akron               NY 
  486 Noah P. Towne                 18   35:42  7:11   57/486  M15-19  M#  418 Buffalo             NY 
  487 Pia J. Briger                 19   35:42  7:11   10/509  F15-19  F#   69 Wiesbaden           DN 
  488 Nastasja Rittling             23   35:42  7:11   11/812  F20-24  F#   70 Norton              MA 
  489 Maximilian Santoro            20   35:43  7:12   56/500  M20-24  M#  419 Buffalo             NY 
  490 Allison Whalen                29   35:43  7:12   19/1020 F25-29  F#   71 Arlington           VA 
  491 Albe Pilon                    41   35:44  7:12   33/525  M40-44  M#  420 Grand Island        NY 
  492 David Jones                   39   35:44  7:12   52/600  M35-39  M#  421 Lancaster           NY 
  493 Jonathan K. Chmielowiec       38   35:44  7:12   53/600  M35-39  M#  422 East Aurora         NY 
  494 David D. Karwick              28   35:45  7:12   69/656  M25-29  M#  423 Lewiston            NY 
  495 Robert F. Berry               33   35:46  7:12   61/755  M30-34  M#  424 Buffalo             NY 
  496 Toby Beahan                   37   35:46  7:12   54/600  M35-39  M#  425 Lancaster           NY 
  497 Christopher J. Purcell        48   35:46  7:12   33/507  M45-49  M#  426 Alexandria          VA 
  498 Paul Malinowski               20   35:47  7:12   57/500  M20-24  M#  427 Buffalo             NY 
  499 Derek Holst                   32   35:47  7:12   62/755  M30-34  M#  428 East Aurora         NY 
  500 Anthony Adinolfe              57   35:47  7:12   12/468  M55-59  M#  429 Orchard Park        NY 
  501 Brian Laprade                 45   35:48  7:13   34/507  M45-49  M#  430 Amherst             NY 
  502 Jennifer Koeppel              33   35:49  7:13   10/833  F30-34  F#   72 Buffalo             NY 
  503 Alex Conmy                    17   35:50  7:13   58/486  M15-19  M#  431 Orchard Park        NY 
  504 George Lange                  45   35:51  7:13   35/507  M45-49  M#  432 Clarence            NY 
  505 Sheri Leiser                  37   35:52  7:13   17/699  F35-39  F#   73 Williamsville       NY 
  506 Ben J. Judge                  49   35:52  7:13   36/507  M45-49  M#  433 Buffalo             NY 
  507 Justin M. Wainwright          27   35:53  7:14   70/656  M25-29  M#  434 Buffalo             NY 
  508 Ryan R. Kawalerski            19   35:54  7:14   59/486  M15-19  M#  435 Elma                NY 
  509 Scott Pernick                 35   35:56  7:14   55/600  M35-39  M#  436 Lancaster           NY 
  510 Joe Panzarella                41   35:56  7:14   34/525  M40-44  M#  437 Hamburg             NY 
  511 Sean T. McGinley              29   35:56  7:14   71/656  M25-29  M#  438 Buffalo             NY 
  512 Dylan A. Colosanti            15   35:56  7:14   60/486  M15-19  M#  439 Alden               NY 
  513 Adam Szymanowski              30   35:56  7:14   63/755  M30-34  M#  440 Buffalo             NY 
  514 Timothy Greco                 22   35:57  7:14   58/500  M20-24  M#  441 Buffalo             NY 
  515 Tim Frawley                   47   35:57  7:14   37/507  M45-49  M#  442 Amherst             NY 
  516 Eric Bray                     35   35:57  7:14   56/600  M35-39  M#  443 South Wales         NY 
  517 Kevin D. Mills                39   35:58  7:15   57/600  M35-39  M#  444 Hamburg             NY 
  518 Evan Walowitz                 12   35:59  7:15   16/398  M01-14  M#  445 Grand Island        NY 
  519 Benjamin E. Spencer           19   35:59  7:15   61/486  M15-19  M#  446 Carlsbad            CA 
  520 John A. Dilaura               52   35:59  7:15   31/520  M50-54  M#  447 Grand Island        NY 
  521 David Mathes                  34   35:59  7:15   64/755  M30-34  M#  448 Columbus            OH 
  522 Bill McMullen                 63   35:59  7:15    5/338  M60-64  M#  449 Batavia             NY 
  523 Kevin S. Woodruff             59   36:00  7:15   13/468  M55-59  M#  450 Barker              NY 
  524 Dominic J. Fortushniok        16   36:01  7:15   62/486  M15-19  M#  451 Buffalo             NY 
  525 Paul W. Campana               32   36:01  7:15   65/755  M30-34  M#  452 Buffalo             NY 
  526 Melissa Hoffman               27   36:01  7:15   20/1020 F25-29  F#   74 Winston Salem       NC 
  527 Scott Kocher                  46   36:03  7:15   38/507  M45-49  M#  453 Falls Church        VA 
  528 Thomas Sass                   43   36:03  7:16   35/525  M40-44  M#  454 Buffalo             NY 
  529 Ethan Sokolowski              20   36:04  7:16   59/500  M20-24  M#  455 Buffalo             NY 
  530 Kathleen C. Borowiak          45   36:04  7:16    4/507  F45-49  F#   75 Buffalo             NY 
  531 Timothy Callan                44   36:04  7:16   36/525  M40-44  M#  456 Kenmore             NY 
  532 Adam W. Dewey                 30   36:05  7:16   66/755  M30-34  M#  457 Hoboken             NJ 
  533 Justin Talmon                 14   36:07  7:16   17/398  M01-14  M#  458 Buffalo             NY 
  534 Stewart Grisante              27   36:08  7:17   72/656  M25-29  M#  459 New York            NY 
  535 Ryan P. Lakamp                14   36:09  7:17   18/398  M01-14  M#  460 Buffalo             NY 
  536 Tom Kapturowski               48   36:09  7:17   39/507  M45-49  M#  461 Marilla             NY 
  537 Michael Cartwright            44   36:10  7:17   37/525  M40-44  M#  462 Buffalo             NY 
  538 Chris Krebs                   51   36:11  7:17   32/520  M50-54  M#  463 Lockport            NY 
  539 Tyler S. Schiemant            17   36:11  7:17   63/486  M15-19  M#  464 East Aurora         NY 
  540 Joseph M. Salamon             36   36:11  7:17   58/600  M35-39  M#  465 Buffalo             NY 
  541 Tom R. Irvine                 54   36:12  7:17   33/520  M50-54  M#  466 Akron               NY 
  542 James Stanley                 33   36:12  7:17   67/755  M30-34  M#  467 Fort Collins        CO 
  543 Matt Higgins                  42   36:14  7:18   38/525  M40-44  M#  468 Buffalo             NY 
  544 Carson O. Tenhagen            18   36:14  7:18   64/486  M15-19  M#  469 Buffalo             NY 
  545 Christian Gibson              23   36:15  7:18   60/500  M20-24  M#  470 Buffalo             NY 
  546 Caitlin Alongi                27   36:15  7:18   21/1020 F25-29  F#   76 Buffalo             NY 
  547 Brandon Robinson              25   36:15  7:18   73/656  M25-29  M#  471 Niagara Falls       NY 
  548 Sarah Sciarrino               28   36:15  7:18   22/1020 F25-29  F#   77 Richmond            VA 
  549 Danny D. Carl                 21   36:16  7:18   61/500  M20-24  M#  472 Sanborn             NY 
  550 Rick Queeno                   52   36:16  7:18   34/520  M50-54  M#  473 Williamsville       NY 
  551 Arek Janiga                   24   36:16  7:18   62/500  M20-24  M#  474 Lake View           NY 
  552 James Nunciato                30   36:17  7:18   68/755  M30-34  M#  475 Brooklyn            NY 
  553 Noah Thornton                 16   36:17  7:18   65/486  M15-19  M#  476 Newfane             NY 
  554 Laura E. Cohn                 13   36:17  7:18    1/335  F01-14  F#   78 Kenmore             NY 
  555 Matthew Ronan                 34   36:17  7:18   69/755  M30-34  M#  477 East Aurora         NY 
  556 Michael R. Weyand             10   36:18  7:18   19/398  M01-14  M#  478 Eden                NY 
  557 Chris Cownie                  37   36:18  7:19   59/600  M35-39  M#  479 Depew               NY 
  558 Chris Hamill                  55   36:20  7:19   14/468  M55-59  M#  480 Buffalo             NY 
  559 Art Sauer                     49   36:20  7:19   40/507  M45-49  M#  481 Niagara Falls       NY 
  560 Justin T. McMahon             18   36:21  7:19   66/486  M15-19  M#  482 Orchard Park        NY 
  561 Andrew A. Giacobbe            21   36:21  7:19   63/500  M20-24  M#  483 Buffalo             NY 
  562 Carl Farrell                  17   36:21  7:19   67/486  M15-19  M#  484 Alden               NY 
  563 Jerry L. Rogers               48   36:22  7:19   41/507  M45-49  M#  485 West Seneca         NY 
  564 Jacob Berger                  28   36:22  7:19   74/656  M25-29  M#  486 San Francisco       CA 
  565 John M. Archie                20   36:22  7:19   64/500  M20-24  M#  487 Oreland             PA 
  566 Jude McCadden                 42   36:22  7:19   39/525  M40-44  M#  488 Tonawanda           NY 
  567 Mohamed Y. Zeid               61   36:23  7:20    6/338  M60-64  M#  489 Getzville           NY 
  568 James A. Harrington           51   36:24  7:20   35/520  M50-54  M#  490 Buffalo             NY 
  569 Mark J. Plimpton              55   36:24  7:20   15/468  M55-59  M#  491 East Amherst        NY 
  570 Laura Timms                   38   36:24  7:20   18/699  F35-39  F#   79 Orchard Park        NY 
  571 Brian P. Cummiskey            22   36:26  7:20   65/500  M20-24  M#  492 Clarence            NY 
  572 Alia M. Zeid                  18   36:27  7:20   11/509  F15-19  F#   80 Getzville           NY 
  573 Rachel Zawodzinski            26   36:27  7:20   23/1020 F25-29  F#   81 New York            NY 
  574 Jane Osmond                   42   36:27  7:20    3/504  F40-44  F#   82 East Aurora         NY 
  575 Nicholas S. Stirling          32   36:29  7:21   70/755  M30-34  M#  493 Buffalo             NY 
  576 David Manuel                  63   36:29  7:21    7/338  M60-64  M#  494 Grimsby             ON 
  577 Steven T. Bunce               19   36:29  7:21   68/486  M15-19  M#  495 Getzville           NY 
  578 Joe Cappucci                  19   36:30  7:21   69/486  M15-19  M#  496 Chatham             NJ 
  579 Derrick H. Knighton           18   36:30  7:21   70/486  M15-19  M#  497 Hamburg             NY 
  580 Charles E. Cieslica           48   36:31  7:21   42/507  M45-49  M#  498 Buffalo             NY 
  581 Katie Chaput                  31   36:31  7:21   11/833  F30-34  F#   83 Buffalo             NY 
  582 Cortney A. Bota               30   36:31  7:21   12/833  F30-34  F#   84 Grand Island        NY 
  583 Kelly L. Conklin              39   36:32  7:21   19/699  F35-39  F#   85 Cicero              NY 
  584 Jared Karas                   31   36:32  7:21   71/755  M30-34  M#  499 Lancaster           NY 
  585 Steve D. Murphy               16   36:33  7:21   71/486  M15-19  M#  500 East Aurora         NY 
  586 Joseph P. Sonnenberg          65   36:33  7:22    4/157  M65-69  M#  501 Derby               NY 
  587 Sam Schwarz                   15   36:33  7:22   72/486  M15-19  M#  502 Arlington           VA 
  588 Daniel Brooks                 51   36:34  7:22   36/520  M50-54  M#  503 Hamburg             NY 
  589 Glenn W. Osswald              47   36:34  7:22   43/507  M45-49  M#  504 Buffalo             NY 
  590 Siobhan M. Maloney            27   36:34  7:22   24/1020 F25-29  F#   86 Buffalo             NY 
  591 Jeffrey Pozz                  53   36:34  7:22   37/520  M50-54  M#  505 Boxborough          MA 
  592 Bill Maloney                  54   36:34  7:22   38/520  M50-54  M#  506 Buffalo             NY 
  593 Josh Belleville               33   36:34  7:22   72/755  M30-34  M#  507 New York            NY 
  594 Daniel A. Buscaglia           50   36:34  7:22   39/520  M50-54  M#  508 Buffalo             NY 
  595 Jayme E. Smith                35   36:34  7:22   20/699  F35-39  F#   87 Media               PA 
  596 Steven Longo                  53   36:35  7:22   40/520  M50-54  M#  509 Buffalo             NY 
  597 Michael W. Woods              56   36:36  7:22   16/468  M55-59  M#  510 Chatham             VA 
  598 Joshua Bean                   15   36:36  7:22   73/486  M15-19  M#  511 West Falls          NY 
  599 Alexander Glynn               10   36:36  7:22   20/398  M01-14  M#  512 Buffalo             NY 
  600 Ryan Dils                     18   36:37  7:22   74/486  M15-19  M#  513 Hamburg             NY 
  601 Ryan Rowley                   47   36:37  7:22   44/507  M45-49  M#  514 Lancaster           NY 
  602 Pat Quinn                     29   36:37  7:22   75/656  M25-29  M#  515 Buffalo             NY 
  603 Marc A. Brocato               33   36:38  7:23   73/755  M30-34  M#  516 Buffalo             NY 
  604 Alan Stier                    28   36:38  7:23   76/656  M25-29  M#  517 Buffalo             NY 
  605 Michael Tyszka                36   36:39  7:23   60/600  M35-39  M#  518 Buffalo             NY 
  606 Peter Seitz                   55   36:39  7:23   17/468  M55-59  M#  519 Buffalo             NY 
  607 Jonathan Tashjian             34   36:39  7:23   74/755  M30-34  M#  520 Buffalo             NY 
  608 Mike Pasternak                52   36:39  7:23   41/520  M50-54  M#  521 Lancaster           NY 
  609 Zak Z. Zollinger              37   36:40  7:23   61/600  M35-39  M#  522 Elma                NY 
  610 James R. Eagan                14   36:41  7:23   21/398  M01-14  M#  523 Buffalo             NY 
  611 Christopher M. Smith          44   36:42  7:23   40/525  M40-44  M#  524 Amherst             NY 
  612 Casey Kelly                   30   36:43  7:24   13/833  F30-34  F#   88 Elma                NY 
  613 Dj Pimm                       28   36:44  7:24   77/656  M25-29  M#  525 North Tonawanda     NY 
  614 Johnny Mawer                  61   36:44  7:24    8/338  M60-64  M#  526 Lancaster           NY 
  615 Robert Sobaszek               40   36:44  7:24   41/525  M40-44  M#  527 Buffalo             NY 
  616 Tiffany Knarr                 32   36:46  7:24   14/833  F30-34  F#   89 Depew               NY 
  617 Tim Renaud                    52   36:46  7:24   42/520  M50-54  M#  528 Alden               NY 
  618 William D. Larkin             25   36:46  7:24   78/656  M25-29  M#  529 East Amherst        NY 
  619 Jaclyn Campbell               31   36:47  7:24   15/833  F30-34  F#   90 Buffalo             NY 
  620 Sydney Spadinger              21   36:47  7:24   12/812  F20-24  F#   91 Shelton             CT 
  621 Allie Hartnett                13   36:47  7:24    2/335  F01-14  F#   92 Massillon           OH 
  622 Colin T. O'Donnell            34   36:47  7:24   75/755  M30-34  M#  530 East Aurora         NY 
  623 Patrick L. O'Donnell          34   36:48  7:25   76/755  M30-34  M#  531 Buffalo             NY 
  624 Robert D. Reynolds            40   36:48  7:25   42/525  M40-44  M#  532 Lockport            NY 
  625 Peter Tinnesz                 52   36:48  7:25   43/520  M50-54  M#  533 Trumbull            CT 
  626 Ramona Nee                    39   36:48  7:25   21/699  F35-39  F#   93 Sherborn            MA 
  627 John K. Fisher                44   36:49  7:25   43/525  M40-44  M#  534 Chantilly           VA 
  628 Marian R. Overfield           16   36:49  7:25   12/509  F15-19  F#   94 Williamsville       NY 
  629 Daniel A. Hoff                26   36:49  7:25   79/656  M25-29  M#  535 East Amherst        NY 
  630 Adam Nee                      39   36:49  7:25   62/600  M35-39  M#  536 Sherborn            MA 
  631 Collin Merkle                 16   36:49  7:25   75/486  M15-19  M#  537 Beaver Dams         NY 
  632 Brian Lombardo                39   36:50  7:25   63/600  M35-39  M#  538 Williamsville       NY 
  633 Philip J. Mohr                64   36:50  7:25    9/338  M60-64  M#  539 Niagara Falls       NY 
  634 Justin Benzino                21   36:50  7:25   66/500  M20-24  M#  540 Buffalo             NY 
  635 Timothy Monreal               30   36:51  7:25   77/755  M30-34  M#  541 Columbia            SC 
  636 Sabrina A. Figler             47   36:51  7:25    5/507  F45-49  F#   95 Hamburg             NY 
  637 Gabrielle A. Orie             17   36:51  7:25   13/509  F15-19  F#   96 Orchard Park        NY 
  638 Danielle N. Orie              17   36:51  7:25   14/509  F15-19  F#   97 Orchard Park        NY 
  639 Aubrey Frey                   22   36:51  7:25   13/812  F20-24  F#   98 Jasper              NY 
  640 Jeff Orlowski                 42   36:51  7:25   44/525  M40-44  M#  542 Buffalo             NY 
  641 John Eichner                  51   36:51  7:25   44/520  M50-54  M#  543 Hamburg             NY 
  642 James Surdej                  48   36:51  7:25   45/507  M45-49  M#  544 Lockport            NY 
  643 Nicholas Surdej               17   36:52  7:25   76/486  M15-19  M#  545 Lockport            NY 
  644 Alfredo Longo                 41   36:52  7:25   45/525  M40-44  M#  546 Williamsville       NY 
  645 Travis Hartley                36   36:52  7:25   64/600  M35-39  M#  547 Buffalo             NY 
  646 Pete Schaffstall              51   36:52  7:25   45/520  M50-54  M#  548 Lake View           NY 
  647 Joe Novak                     44   36:53  7:25   46/525  M40-44  M#  549 West Seneca         NY 
  648 James J. Wawrzynski           17   36:53  7:26   77/486  M15-19  M#  550 Westminster         MD 
  649 Robert Vail                   51   36:54  7:26   46/520  M50-54  M#  551 North Tonawanda     NY 
  650 Soumen Karmakar               47   36:55  7:26   46/507  M45-49  M#  552 Toronto             ON 
  651 Austin Nilsen                 25   36:55  7:26   80/656  M25-29  M#  553 Buffalo             NY 
  652 Jeffrey Henseler              38   36:55  7:26   65/600  M35-39  M#  554 Buffalo             NY 
  653 Robert L. O'Lay               60   36:56  7:26   10/338  M60-64  M#  555 Lockport            NY 
  654 Jim C. Knab                   59   36:56  7:26   18/468  M55-59  M#  556 Buffalo             NY 
  655 Jay R. Johnson                40   36:56  7:26   47/525  M40-44  M#  557 Amherst             NY 
  656 Michael Quinn                 24   36:57  7:26   67/500  M20-24  M#  558 East Amherst        NY 
  657 Claire Esmonde                21   36:57  7:26   14/812  F20-24  F#   99 Buffalo             NY 
  658 John Gorham                   39   36:57  7:26   66/600  M35-39  M#  559 Fairfax             VA 
  659 Charles Anderson              43   36:58  7:26   48/525  M40-44  M#  560 Grand Island        NY 
  660 Harald W. Rehm                13   36:58  7:27   22/398  M01-14  M#  561 Lancaster           NY 
  661 Bob Cownie                    67   36:59  7:27    5/157  M65-69  M#  562 Canandaigua         NY 
  662 Matt Derenda                  12   37:00  7:27   23/398  M01-14  M#  563 Depew               NY 
  663 John Wayda                    44   37:00  7:27   49/525  M40-44  M#  564 Niagara Falls       NY 
  664 Fred Luongo                   63   37:01  7:27   11/338  M60-64  M#  565 Buffalo             NY 
  665 Mark C. Rice                  32   37:02  7:27   78/755  M30-34  M#  566 Jackson Heights     NY 
  666 Michael D. Jurek              26   37:02  7:27   81/656  M25-29  M#  567 Clarence Center     NY 
  667 Jennifer A. Rozler            46   37:02  7:27    6/507  F45-49  F#  100 Seattle             WA 
  668 Grace Harrington              14   37:02  7:27    3/335  F01-14  F#  101 Buffalo             NY 
  669 Christine Gallisdorfer        30   37:02  7:27   16/833  F30-34  F#  102 Buffalo             NY 
  670 Sarah Mruk                    13   37:03  7:28    4/335  F01-14  F#  103 West Seneca         NY 
  671 Gregory Scarpace              43   37:04  7:28   50/525  M40-44  M#  568 Grand Island        NY 
  672 David Kozlowski               40   37:04  7:28   51/525  M40-44  M#  569 Buffalo             NY 
  673 Dallas W. Belge               38   37:04  7:28   67/600  M35-39  M#  570 Buffalo             NY 
  674 Daniel Syracuse               33   37:04  7:28   79/755  M30-34  M#  571 Grand Island        NY 
  675 Anthony Nicotera              70   37:05  7:28    1/70   M70-74  M#  572 Buffalo             NY 
  676 Don Seitz                     56   37:05  7:28   19/468  M55-59  M#  573 Buffalo             NY 
  677 Erin C. Borek                 30   37:05  7:28   17/833  F30-34  F#  104 Buffalo             NY 
  678 Wesley D. Trank               20   37:05  7:28   68/500  M20-24  M#  574 Wilson              NY 
  679 Charlie Lotempio              39   37:05  7:28   68/600  M35-39  M#  575 Rochester           NY 
  680 Connor Gerlach                12   37:05  7:28   24/398  M01-14  M#  576 Goshen              NY 
  681 Paul D. Nicotera              37   37:06  7:28   69/600  M35-39  M#  577 Ithaca              NY 
  682 Adam Hoff                     22   37:06  7:28   69/500  M20-24  M#  578 East Amherst        NY 
  683 Paul Mairs                    37   37:06  7:28   70/600  M35-39  M#  579 Clinton             NY 
  684 Jillian Eddy                  33   37:06  7:28   18/833  F30-34  F#  105 Parkersburg         WV 
  685 Joe Minnuto                   40   37:06  7:28   52/525  M40-44  M#  580 Lancaster           NY 
  686 Spencer Parsons               18   37:07  7:28   78/486  M15-19  M#  581 Rouses Point        NY 
  687 Keith K. Marshall             43   37:09  7:29   53/525  M40-44  M#  582 Lancaster           NY 
  688 Jill A. Graney                48   37:09  7:29    7/507  F45-49  F#  106 Buffalo             NY 
  689 Paula Bachman                 43   37:09  7:29    4/504  F40-44  F#  107 Barker              NY 
  690 Jim Norton                    51   37:10  7:29   47/520  M50-54  M#  583 Hamburg             NY 
  691 Stan Grzebinski               59   37:10  7:29   20/468  M55-59  M#  584 Buffalo             NY 
  692 Ryan J. Prince                38   37:11  7:29   71/600  M35-39  M#  585 Brooklyn            NY 
  693 Donald Armenia                66   37:12  7:29    6/157  M65-69  M#  586 Orchard Park        NY 
  694 Leslie Heim                   42   37:13  7:30    5/504  F40-44  F#  108 Getzville           NY 
  695 Jj Hughes                     26   37:13  7:30   82/656  M25-29  M#  587 Williamsville       NY 
  696 Al C. Farrell                 21   37:13  7:30   70/500  M20-24  M#  588 Alden               NY 
  697 Tim Marren                    35   37:14  7:30   72/600  M35-39  M#  589 Clarence            NY 
  698 Jennifer Barber               41   37:14  7:30    6/504  F40-44  F#  109 Orchard Park        NY 
  699 Kathryn Bellamy               36   37:14  7:30   22/699  F35-39  F#  110 Batavia             NY 
  700 Christopher Fiume             34   37:14  7:30   80/755  M30-34  M#  590 Elma                NY 
  701 Margaret A. Graupe            32   37:14  7:30   19/833  F30-34  F#  111 Cincinnati          OH 
  702 Paul J. Sokolowski            18   37:14  7:30   79/486  M15-19  M#  591 Lancaster           NY 
  703 Norman A. Roeser              40   37:15  7:30   54/525  M40-44  M#  592 Tonawanda           NY 
  704 Charles Rittling              49   37:15  7:30   47/507  M45-49  M#  593 Norton              MA 
  705 Joseph A. Killian             16   37:15  7:30   80/486  M15-19  M#  594 Grand Island        NY 
  706 Derek Jansma                  25   37:15  7:30   83/656  M25-29  M#  595 New York            NY 
  707 Janelle Starkey               36   37:15  7:30   23/699  F35-39  F#  112 West Seneca         NY 
  708 Lila J. Roeser                10   37:15  7:30    5/335  F01-14  F#  113 Tonawanda           NY 
  709 Andrew J. Norton              15   37:16  7:30   81/486  M15-19  M#  596 Louisville          KY 
  710 Joseph M. Armenia             31   37:16  7:30   81/755  M30-34  M#  597 Birmingham          AL 
  711 David Lotempio                47   37:16  7:30   48/507  M45-49  M#  598 Buffalo             NY 
  712 Mike Brinkerhoff              46   37:16  7:30   49/507  M45-49  M#  599 Orchard Park        NY 
  713 Matthew D. Bartlett           20   37:16  7:30   71/500  M20-24  M#  600 East Amherst        NY 
  714 Connor Schoenl                16   37:16  7:30   82/486  M15-19  M#  601 Alpharetta          GA 
  715 Nicole Woo                    26   37:16  7:30   25/1020 F25-29  F#  114 Buffalo             NY 
  716 Joseph Zito                   42   37:17  7:30   55/525  M40-44  M#  602 Cheektowaga         NY 
  717 Ethan Prosser                 14   37:17  7:30   25/398  M01-14  M#  603 Buffalo             NY 
  718 Elizabeth Lowes               52   37:17  7:30    2/423  F50-54  F#  115 Ellicottville       NY 
  719 Michael Kane                  46   37:17  7:30   50/507  M45-49  M#  604 Hamburg             NY 
  720 Craig H. Lewis                54   37:17  7:30   48/520  M50-54  M#  605 Webster             NY 
  721 Jacob R. Sigeti               14   37:18  7:31   26/398  M01-14  M#  606 East Aurora         NY 
  722 Christopher S. Stoj           39   37:18  7:31   73/600  M35-39  M#  607 Buffalo             NY 
  723 Erin M. Kane                  18   37:18  7:31   15/509  F15-19  F#  116 Hamburg             NY 
  724 Barrettt Peterson             56   37:18  7:31   21/468  M55-59  M#  608 Burlington          VT 
  725 Megan C. Kane                 16   37:18  7:31   16/509  F15-19  F#  117 Hamburg             NY 
  726 Jack Graham                   29   37:19  7:31   84/656  M25-29  M#  609 West Seneca         NY 
  727 Jim Lynch                     54   37:19  7:31   49/520  M50-54  M#  610 East Aurora         NY 
  728 Troy Kaderbeck                22   37:19  7:31   72/500  M20-24  M#  611 Buffalo             NY 
  729 Keith Zurenda                 40   37:19  7:31   56/525  M40-44  M#  612 Cos Cob             CT 
  730 Jenna L. Smolinski            21   37:19  7:31   15/812  F20-24  F#  118 Hamburg             NY 
  731 Griffin Conine                19   37:19  7:31   83/486  M15-19  M#  613 Weston              FL 
  732 Jay Stainsby                  31   37:20  7:31   82/755  M30-34  M#  614 Buffalo             NY 
  733 Danielle N. Glynn             29   37:20  7:31   26/1020 F25-29  F#  119 Buffalo             NY 
  734 Don Schoenl                   48   37:20  7:31   51/507  M45-49  M#  615 Alpharetta          GA 
  735 Charles C. Polizzi            45   37:20  7:31   52/507  M45-49  M#  616 Buffalo             NY 
  736 Chris Foster                  34   37:20  7:31   83/755  M30-34  M#  617 Hollidaysburg       PA 
  737 Richard S. Schroeder          48   37:20  7:31   53/507  M45-49  M#  618 Westfield           NY 
  738 Kristin E. Smith              36   37:20  7:31   24/699  F35-39  F#  120 Batavia             NY 
  739 Victoria Achtziger-Hughes     14   37:21  7:31    6/335  F01-14  F#  121 Wheatfield          NY 
  740 Mark Sokolowski               57   37:21  7:31   22/468  M55-59  M#  619 Buffalo             NY 
  741 Timothy Codd                  43   37:21  7:31   57/525  M40-44  M#  620 Niagara Falls       NY 
  742 Adam Douglas                  48   37:21  7:31   54/507  M45-49  M#  621 East Amherst        NY 
  743 Christian Malczewsky          25   37:21  7:31   85/656  M25-29  M#  622 Ogden               UT 
  744 Michael Kimelberg             44   37:22  7:31   58/525  M40-44  M#  623 Buffalo             NY 
  745 Lou J. Pagotto                59   37:23  7:32   23/468  M55-59  M#  624 Burlington          ON 
  746 Lanie C. Simon                29   37:23  7:32   27/1020 F25-29  F#  122 Alexandria          VA 
  747 Margaret R. Sutherland        16   37:23  7:32   17/509  F15-19  F#  123 Batavia             NY 
  748 Robert R. Grimm               50   37:23  7:32   50/520  M50-54  M#  625 Orchard Park        NY 
  749 Tom Schaefer                  56   37:23  7:32   24/468  M55-59  M#  626 Buffalo             NY 
  750 Jeffery J. Knab               30   37:23  7:32   84/755  M30-34  M#  627 Buffalo             NY 
  751 Gavin D. Goodin               19   37:24  7:32   84/486  M15-19  M#  628 Ellicottville       NY 
  752 Lucas B. Goodin               16   37:24  7:32   85/486  M15-19  M#  629 Ellicottville       NY 
  753 Matthew Soos                  20   37:25  7:32   73/500  M20-24  M#  630 Buffalo             NY 
  754 Benjamin McPherson            26   37:25  7:32   86/656  M25-29  M#  631 Cheektowaga         NY 
  755 Aileen M. Hoak-Lange          33   37:26  7:32   20/833  F30-34  F#  124 Glenwood            NY 
  756 Valerie E. Caballero          20   37:26  7:32   16/812  F20-24  F#  125 West Seneca         NY 
  757 Jim Cielencki                 43   37:27  7:32   59/525  M40-44  M#  632 Buffalo             NY 
  758 Sarah Wegman                  16   37:27  7:32   18/509  F15-19  F#  126 Buffalo             NY 
  759 Mykl Smith                    42   37:27  7:32   60/525  M40-44  M#  633 Tonawanda           NY 
  760 Shania Livecchi               18   37:28  7:33   19/509  F15-19  F#  127 West Seneca         NY 
  761 Laval Miller-Wilson           49   37:29  7:33   55/507  M45-49  M#  634 Wynnewood           PA 
  762 Kyle E. Lemmon                25   37:29  7:33   28/1020 F25-29  F#  128 Amherst             NY 
  763 John Aman                     34   37:29  7:33   85/755  M30-34  M#  635 Buffalo             NY 
  764 Luke Judge                    11   37:29  7:33   27/398  M01-14  M#  636 Williamsville       NY 
  765 Jennica Bellanca              29   37:29  7:33   29/1020 F25-29  F#  129 Pittsburgh          PA 
  766 George McMenemy               67   37:30  7:33    7/157  M65-69  M#  637 Burlington          ON 
  767 Christopher T. Knoell         49   37:31  7:33   56/507  M45-49  M#  638 Milford             NH 
  768 Justin R. Blanch              22   37:31  7:33   74/500  M20-24  M#  639 Buffalo             NY 
  769 Cole Brinkerhoff              10   37:31  7:33   28/398  M01-14  M#  640 Clarence Center     NY 
  770 Daniel Brinkerhoff            43   37:31  7:33   61/525  M40-44  M#  641 Clarence Center     NY 
  771 Patrick D. Mudd               32   37:32  7:33   86/755  M30-34  M#  642 Depew               NY 
  772 Robert Mandeville             47   37:32  7:33   57/507  M45-49  M#  643 East Amherst        NY 
  773 John Taberski                 39   37:33  7:34   74/600  M35-39  M#  644 Orchard Park        NY 
  774 Charlie J. Whistler           29   37:33  7:34   87/656  M25-29  M#  645 Winooski            VT 
  775 Colin W. Cieslica             16   37:33  7:34   86/486  M15-19  M#  646 Buffalo             NY 
  776 Peter Carmina                 43   37:34  7:34   62/525  M40-44  M#  647 Lockport            NY 
  777 Lynn Keane                    48   37:35  7:34    8/507  F45-49  F#  130 Orchard Park        NY 
  778 Amanda Strom                  37   37:35  7:34   25/699  F35-39  F#  131 Alexandria          VA 
  779 Lucas W. Hammond              16   37:35  7:34   87/486  M15-19  M#  648 Newtown Square      PA 
  780 Tim Clark                     28   37:36  7:34   88/656  M25-29  M#  649 Adams               NY 
  781 Matthew Impastato             24   37:36  7:34   75/500  M20-24  M#  650 New London          CT 
  782 Brandon Birtch                36   37:36  7:34   75/600  M35-39  M#  651 Sanborn             NY 
  783 Nick Vanbrunt                 22   37:37  7:34   76/500  M20-24  M#  652 Horseheads          NY 
  784 Trevor Valentine              17   37:37  7:34   88/486  M15-19  M#  653 Eden                NY 
  785 Brad Maher                    44   37:37  7:34   63/525  M40-44  M#  654 Londonderry         NH 
  786 Mary G. Cochrane              52   37:37  7:34    3/423  F50-54  F#  132 Buffalo             NY 
  787 Dennis Brinkworth             55   37:37  7:34   25/468  M55-59  M#  655 Buffalo             NY 
  788 Anthony D. Giamberdino        18   37:37  7:35   89/486  M15-19  M#  656 Lockport            NY 
  789 Morgan K. Lewis               17   37:38  7:35   20/509  F15-19  F#  133 East Aurora         NY 
  790 Jessica Sauer                 39   37:39  7:35   26/699  F35-39  F#  134 Hamburg             NY 
  791 Alexandra Judge               14   37:39  7:35    7/335  F01-14  F#  135 Williamsville       NY 
  792 Thomas F. Eberhardt           18   37:39  7:35   90/486  M15-19  M#  657 Williamsville       NY 
  793 Denise Seelbach               45   37:39  7:35    9/507  F45-49  F#  136 Tonawanda           NY 
  794 Richard J. Wielgus            60   37:40  7:35   12/338  M60-64  M#  658 Lewiston            NY 
  795 Nicolas Giangreco             28   37:40  7:35   89/656  M25-29  M#  659 Tonawanda           NY 
  796 Connor Dean                   36   37:40  7:35   76/600  M35-39  M#  660 Buffalo             NY 
  797 Jonathan J. Dlugosz           30   37:41  7:35   87/755  M30-34  M#  661 Cheektowaga         NY 
  798 Bradley E. Castiglia          16   37:41  7:35   91/486  M15-19  M#  662 Buffalo             NY 
  799 Dan Gradwell                  44   37:41  7:35   64/525  M40-44  M#  663 Orchard Park        NY 
  800 Andrea J. Lamastra            43   37:42  7:35    7/504  F40-44  F#  137 Rocky River         OH 
  801 Mike Baldo                    29   37:42  7:35   90/656  M25-29  M#  664 New York            NY 
  802 Jesse Radzikowski             26   37:42  7:35   91/656  M25-29  M#  665 Cambridge           MA 
  803 James J. Gaynor               34   37:42  7:35   88/755  M30-34  M#  666 Milton              MA 
  804 Christine Stumm               35   37:43  7:36   27/699  F35-39  F#  138 Lancaster           NY 
  805 Justin Zielinski              19   37:44  7:36   92/486  M15-19  M#  667 Buffalo             NY 
  806 Kateri Walsh                  25   37:44  7:36   30/1020 F25-29  F#  139 Buffalo             NY 
  807 Brian Stumm                   38   37:44  7:36   77/600  M35-39  M#  668 Lancaster           NY 
  808 Catherine Guth                24   37:45  7:36   17/812  F20-24  F#  140 Elma                NY 
  809 Richard J. Zielinski          59   37:45  7:36   26/468  M55-59  M#  669 Buffalo             NY 
  810 Jason R. Conklin              44   37:47  7:36   65/525  M40-44  M#  670 Purcellville        VA 
  811 Wende Westphal                55   37:47  7:36    1/351  F55-59  F#  141 Buffalo             NY 
  812 Brian M. Trapp                44   37:47  7:36   66/525  M40-44  M#  671 Amherst             NY 
  813 Caroline Logan                24   37:47  7:37   18/812  F20-24  F#  142 San Francisco       CA 
  814 Colin Gannon                  30   37:48  7:37   89/755  M30-34  M#  672 Buffalo             NY 
  815 Bill McNamara                 62   37:48  7:37   13/338  M60-64  M#  673 Lewiston            NY 
  816 Brian T. Hines                49   37:48  7:37   58/507  M45-49  M#  674 Amherst             NY 
  817 Bret P. McCabe                34   37:49  7:37   90/755  M30-34  M#  675 Hamburg             NY 
  818 Ariya Roberts                 15   37:50  7:37   21/509  F15-19  F#  143 Buffalo             NY 
  819 Nicholas J. Taboni            17   37:50  7:37   93/486  M15-19  M#  676 Kenmore             NY 
  820 Kathan Roberts                19   37:50  7:37   94/486  M15-19  M#  677 Buffalo             NY 
  821 Edward P. O'Brien             51   37:51  7:37   51/520  M50-54  M#  678 East Aurora         NY 
  822 Hannah Cupples                20   37:51  7:37   19/812  F20-24  F#  144 North Tonawanda     NY 
  823 Conor M. Devine               33   37:52  7:37   91/755  M30-34  M#  679 Cleveland           OH 
  824 Christopher Kuchta            18   37:52  7:37   95/486  M15-19  M#  680 Buffalo             NY 
  825 Michael A. Taglione           48   37:52  7:38   59/507  M45-49  M#  681 Albany              NY 
  826 Jim Clark                     59   37:53  7:38   27/468  M55-59  M#  682 East Aurora         NY 
  827 Joseph C. Walsh               37   37:53  7:38   78/600  M35-39  M#  683 Austin              TX 
  828 Allison Saunders              35   37:53  7:38   28/699  F35-39  F#  145 Williamsport        PA 
  829 Gregg Saunders                35   37:53  7:38   79/600  M35-39  M#  684 Williamsport        PA 
  830 Bill Gworek                   41   37:53  7:38   67/525  M40-44  M#  685 Grand Island        NY 
  831 David Finn                    28   37:53  7:38   92/656  M25-29  M#  686 Grand Island        NY 
  832 Daniel J. Zilbauer Jr         40   37:54  7:38   68/525  M40-44  M#  687 Cheektowaga         NY 
  833 Thomas J. Kittell             55   37:54  7:38   28/468  M55-59  M#  688 East Aurora         NY 
  834 Dave Johnson                  64   37:54  7:38   14/338  M60-64  M#  689 Kitchener           ON 
  835 Larry Longo                   58   37:54  7:38   29/468  M55-59  M#  690 Don Mills           ON 
  836 Adam J. Conklin               16   37:54  7:38   96/486  M15-19  M#  691 Purcellville        VA 
  837 Jason Watkins                 44   37:54  7:38   69/525  M40-44  M#  692 Owen Sound          ON 
  838 Scott Gorski                  44   37:54  7:38   70/525  M40-44  M#  693 Buffalo             NY 
  839 Mark P. Messina               33   37:55  7:38   92/755  M30-34  M#  694 Buffalo             NY 
  840 Matthew B. Sadowski           26   37:55  7:38   93/656  M25-29  M#  695 Austin              TX 
  841 Rob Patterson                 24   37:55  7:38   77/500  M20-24  M#  696 Stamford            CT 
  842 Adam E. Rakiecki              17   37:56  7:38   97/486  M15-19  M#  697 Eden                NY 
  843 Jacob R. Sikora               24   37:57  7:38   78/500  M20-24  M#  698 Hamburg             NY 
  844 John Roden                    55   37:57  7:38   30/468  M55-59  M#  699 West Falls          NY 
  845 Cathleen M. Roemer            28   37:58  7:39   31/1020 F25-29  F#  146 Buffalo             NY 
  846 Aleks Quenneville             27   37:58  7:39   32/1020 F25-29  F#  147 Buffalo             NY 
  847 Renee M. Smith                37   37:58  7:39   29/699  F35-39  F#  148 Riverton            NJ 
  848 Matthew J. Borowiak, Jr.      20   37:59  7:39   79/500  M20-24  M#  700 Buffalo             NY 
  849 Bill Quagliano                45   37:59  7:39   60/507  M45-49  M#  701 Buffalo             NY 
  850 John M. Canty                 34   38:00  7:39   93/755  M30-34  M#  702 Buffalo             NY 
  851 Rebecca L. Pullano            26   38:00  7:39   33/1020 F25-29  F#  149 Hamburg             NY 
  852 Ryan J. Bruynell              24   38:00  7:39   80/500  M20-24  M#  703 Houston             TX 
  853 Courtney E. McMahon           34   38:00  7:39   21/833  F30-34  F#  150 Cleveland           OH 
  854 Joe J. Kawalerowski           52   38:02  7:39   52/520  M50-54  M#  704 Buffalo             NY 
  855 David Lotterer                29   38:02  7:39   94/656  M25-29  M#  705 Orchard Park        NY 
  856 Phil Scaffidi                 48   38:02  7:40   61/507  M45-49  M#  706 Buffalo             NY 
  857 Corey P. Ogiba                41   38:03  7:40   71/525  M40-44  M#  707 Mount Juliet        TN 
  858 Tim Reed                      63   38:03  7:40   15/338  M60-64  M#  708 North Tonawanda     NY 
  859 Sabrina Quiros                13   38:04  7:40    8/335  F01-14  F#  151 Medina              NY 
  860 Andrew J. Tinnesz             16   38:04  7:40   98/486  M15-19  M#  709 Trumbull            CT 
  861 Richard Bourgeois             46   38:05  7:40   62/507  M45-49  M#  710 Albany              NY 
  862 Katherine M. Sampson          30   38:05  7:40   22/833  F30-34  F#  152 New York            NY 
  863 Michael Etu                   47   38:05  7:40   63/507  M45-49  M#  711 Buffalo             NY 
  864 Chelsea D'Angelo              26   38:05  7:40   34/1020 F25-29  F#  153 New York            NY 
  865 Kofi Fynn-Aikins              61   38:06  7:40   16/338  M60-64  M#  712 East Amherst        NY 
  866 Susan Stanko                  55   38:06  7:40    2/351  F55-59  F#  154 Grand Island        NY 
  867 Ann Marie M. Gannon           53   38:07  7:40    4/423  F50-54  F#  155 Hamburg             NY 
  868 Alex Hillyard                 14   38:08  7:41   29/398  M01-14  M#  713 East Aurora         NY 
  869 Joshua F. Sanders             33   38:08  7:41   94/755  M30-34  M#  714 Buffalo             NY 
  870 Catriona McClowry             24   38:08  7:41   20/812  F20-24  F#  156 Cambridge           MA 
  871 John Danna                    58   38:08  7:41   31/468  M55-59  M#  715 Hamburg             NY 
  872 Nancy Legierski               56   38:09  7:41    3/351  F55-59  F#  157 Buffalo             NY 
  873 Lianne Minotti                49   38:09  7:41   10/507  F45-49  F#  158 Alden               NY 
  874 Christian A. Veress           21   38:10  7:41   81/500  M20-24  M#  716 Buffalo             NY 
  875 Adam T. Pezzimenti            15   38:10  7:41   99/486  M15-19  M#  717 Buffalo             NY 
  876 Thomas P. Finn                16   38:10  7:41  100/486  M15-19  M#  718 Chesapeake Beach    MD 
  877 Stephanie B. Stevens          34   38:10  7:41   23/833  F30-34  F#  159 Akron               NY 
  878 Kevin Karn                    37   38:11  7:41   80/600  M35-39  M#  719 Buffalo             NY 
  879 Casey Glynn                   10   38:11  7:41   30/398  M01-14  M#  720 Buffalo             NY 
  880 Anthony J. Fino               35   38:13  7:42   81/600  M35-39  M#  721 Buffalo             NY 
  881 James G. Morrow               51   38:13  7:42   53/520  M50-54  M#  722 Eden                NY 
  882 George Pineda                 26   38:13  7:42   95/656  M25-29  M#  723 Lewiston            NY 
  883 Matthew Glynn                 46   38:13  7:42   64/507  M45-49  M#  724 Buffalo             NY 
  884 Charles Sampson               38   38:14  7:42   82/600  M35-39  M#  725 Burlington          KY 
  885 John Stevens                  33   38:14  7:42   95/755  M30-34  M#  726 Chesterfield        VA 
  886 Jacob Czaja                   24   38:15  7:42   82/500  M20-24  M#  727 Buffalo             NY 
  887 John J. Kuhns                 34   38:15  7:42   96/755  M30-34  M#  728 Boston              MA 
  888 Dan Snitzer                   27   38:15  7:42   96/656  M25-29  M#  729 Tonawanda           NY 
  889 Natasha Panepinto             15   38:15  7:42   22/509  F15-19  F#  160 Buffalo             NY 
  890 Daniel J. Dengler             60   38:16  7:42   17/338  M60-64  M#  730 Hamburg             NY 
  891 Sven Hahmann                  44   38:16  7:42   72/525  M40-44  M#  731 Buffalo             NY 
  892 Rabbi Jonathan B. Freirich    46   38:18  7:43   65/507  M45-49  M#  732 Buffalo             NY 
  893 Timothy E. Kudla              30   38:18  7:43   97/755  M30-34  M#  733 Sanborn             NY 
  894 Kevin M. Mietlicki            49   38:18  7:43   66/507  M45-49  M#  734 Orchard Park        NY 
  895 Mark L. Jacobs                31   38:19  7:43   98/755  M30-34  M#  735 Buffalo             NY 
  896 Stuart C. Burgess             27   38:19  7:43   97/656  M25-29  M#  736 Buffalo             NY 
  897 Emily Tallman                 28   38:19  7:43   35/1020 F25-29  F#  161 Hamburg             NY 
  898 Christopher P. Mazella        55   38:20  7:43   32/468  M55-59  M#  737 Depew               NY 
  899 Mady Lubba                    28   38:20  7:43   36/1020 F25-29  F#  162 Syracuse            NY 
  900 Adam Gargano                  18   38:20  7:43  101/486  M15-19  M#  738 Lake View           NY 
  901 Gavin Ingrao                  15   38:21  7:43  102/486  M15-19  M#  739 Angola              NY 
  902 Brian Hamp                    20   38:22  7:44   83/500  M20-24  M#  740 North Tonawanda     NY 
  903 Scott Wentzell                28   38:22  7:44   98/656  M25-29  M#  741 Boston              MA 
  904 Anna Hourihan                 24   38:23  7:44   21/812  F20-24  F#  163 Buffalo             NY 
  905 Christopher Turner            37   38:23  7:44   83/600  M35-39  M#  742 Rochester           NY 
  906 Joe Buckle                    50   38:24  7:44   54/520  M50-54  M#  743 Buffalo             NY 
  907 Frendy D. Graham              57   38:24  7:44   33/468  M55-59  M#  744 Cambridge           ON 
  908 Bruce Carter                  62   38:24  7:44   18/338  M60-64  M#  745 Alden               NY 
  909 Matt Condon                   30   38:26  7:44   99/755  M30-34  M#  746 Syracuse            NY 
  910 Kurt Miller                   59   38:27  7:44   34/468  M55-59  M#  747 Bethesda            MD 
  911 Eric Chapman                  30   38:27  7:44  100/755  M30-34  M#  748 Buffalo             NY 
  912 Anton L. Freyer               16   38:27  7:44  103/486  M15-19  M#  749 Port Allegany       PA 
  913 Christopher McCullough        34   38:27  7:45  101/755  M30-34  M#  750 Brooklyn            NY 
  914 Sarah M. Wellence             17   38:27  7:45   23/509  F15-19  F#  164 Grand Island        NY 
  915 Jane C. Wright                56   38:28  7:45    4/351  F55-59  F#  165 Buffalo             NY 
  916 Mark A. Lawrence              47   38:29  7:45   67/507  M45-49  M#  751 Boston              NY 
  917 Robert Walowitz               44   38:29  7:45   73/525  M40-44  M#  752 Grand Island        NY 
  918 Eric Rodems                   31   38:29  7:45  102/755  M30-34  M#  753 Rochester           NY 
  919 Julie R. Berrigan             38   38:30  7:45   30/699  F35-39  F#  166 Buffalo             NY 
  920 Mojo Hann                     40   38:30  7:45    8/504  F40-44  F#  167 Buffalo             NY 
  921 Courtney Connors              25   38:30  7:45   37/1020 F25-29  F#  168 Lancaster           NY 
  922 Tj Kaszubski                  22   38:30  7:45   84/500  M20-24  M#  754 Buffalo             NY 
  923 Sean Somerville               24   38:31  7:45   85/500  M20-24  M#  755 Tonawanda           NY 
  924 Greg Degen                    28   38:31  7:45   99/656  M25-29  M#  756 Washington          DC 
  925 Sean F. O'Meara               15   38:31  7:45  104/486  M15-19  M#  757 Hamburg             NY 
  926 Erik Piechowicz               42   38:31  7:45   74/525  M40-44  M#  758 Buffalo             NY 
  927 Matthew Heron                 20   38:31  7:45   86/500  M20-24  M#  759 Buffalo             NY 
  928 Jordan Valley                 24   38:31  7:45   87/500  M20-24  M#  760 Buffalo             NY 
  929 Christopher J. Knab           49   38:31  7:45   68/507  M45-49  M#  761 Buffalo             NY 
  930 Mark Fuller                   46   38:31  7:45   69/507  M45-49  M#  762 Buffalo             NY 
  931 Kathleen Page                 45   38:32  7:45   11/507  F45-49  F#  169 Towson              MD 
  932 Garrett F. Kessler            15   38:32  7:45  105/486  M15-19  M#  763 Buffalo             NY 
  933 Timothy Lindner               30   38:32  7:46  103/755  M30-34  M#  764 Blasdell            NY 
  934 Jason Pacanowski              36   38:33  7:46   84/600  M35-39  M#  765 Derby               NY 
  935 Brigid M. Keane               18   38:33  7:46   24/509  F15-19  F#  170 Buffalo             NY 
  936 Ryan M. McGee                 38   38:33  7:46   85/600  M35-39  M#  766 Buffalo             NY 
  937 Stephen N. Fiorella           44   38:33  7:46   75/525  M40-44  M#  767 Depew               NY 
  938 Sam E. Modzelewski            16   38:33  7:46  106/486  M15-19  M#  768 Buffalo             NY 
  939 Aaron P. Powers               33   38:34  7:46  104/755  M30-34  M#  769 Buffalo             NY 
  940 Emily Wyckoff                 46   38:34  7:46   12/507  F45-49  F#  171 Buffalo             NY 
  941 Susan Gorham                  38   38:34  7:46   31/699  F35-39  F#  172 Fairfax             VA 
  942 Aidan Carbery                 12   38:35  7:46   31/398  M01-14  M#  770 Buffalo             NY 
  943 Christopher J. Lashway        20   38:35  7:46   88/500  M20-24  M#  771 Port Allegany       PA 
  944 Jared A. Murray               17   38:35  7:46  107/486  M15-19  M#  772 Sanborn             NY 
  945 Jane Bentivegna               30   38:36  7:46   24/833  F30-34  F#  173 Buffalo             NY 
  946 Gary M. Meissner              65   38:37  7:46    8/157  M65-69  M#  773 Buffalo             NY 
  947 David R. Barrett              62   38:37  7:46   19/338  M60-64  M#  774 Tonawanda           NY 
  948 Kristine Thielman             28   38:37  7:46   38/1020 F25-29  F#  174 Hoboken             NJ 
  949 Carol A. Thielman             62   38:37  7:47    1/156  F60-64  F#  175 North East          PA 
  950 Chris Caruana                 43   38:38  7:47   76/525  M40-44  M#  775 Exeter              RI 
  951 Jenna Piechowicz              36   38:38  7:47   32/699  F35-39  F#  176 Buffalo             NY 
  952 Megan Farrell                 43   38:38  7:47    9/504  F40-44  F#  177 East Aurora         NY 
  953 Ferdinand P. Zehetmeier       16   38:38  7:47  108/486  M15-19  M#  776 Wales Center        NY 
  954 Daniel A. Ver                 32   38:39  7:47  105/755  M30-34  M#  777 Hamburg             NY 
  955 Joseph Roehmholdt, Jr.        14   38:39  7:47   32/398  M01-14  M#  778 Buffalo             NY 
  956 Brian Deinhart                27   38:39  7:47  100/656  M25-29  M#  779 Buffalo             NY 
  957 James C. Kistner              49   38:39  7:47   70/507  M45-49  M#  780 Depew               NY 
  958 Bryan J. Weinstein            33   38:39  7:47  106/755  M30-34  M#  781 Buffalo             NY 
  959 Nicholas J. Marino            25   38:40  7:47  101/656  M25-29  M#  782 Buffalo             NY 
  960 Andrew Ricupito               13   38:40  7:47   33/398  M01-14  M#  783 Batavia             NY 
  961 Kelly C. Glascott             56   38:41  7:47   35/468  M55-59  M#  784 Angola              NY 
  962 John Crane                    61   38:41  7:47   20/338  M60-64  M#  785 Buffalo             NY 
  963 Julia A. Wawrzynski           15   38:41  7:47   25/509  F15-19  F#  178 Westminster         MD 
  964 Matthew Deinhart              25   38:41  7:47  102/656  M25-29  M#  786 Buffalo             NY 
  965 Sam Albert                    37   38:41  7:47   86/600  M35-39  M#  787 Rochester           NY 
  966 Ryan C. Hagen                 26   38:41  7:47  103/656  M25-29  M#  788 Grand Island        NY 
  967 Jason Matuszak                38   38:42  7:47   87/600  M35-39  M#  789 East Amherst        NY 
  968 Sebastiano Battaglia          35   38:42  7:47   88/600  M35-39  M#  790 Buffalo             NY 
  969 Jen Foti                      40   38:42  7:48   10/504  F40-44  F#  179 Kenmore             NY 
  970 Dick Hall                     64   38:43  7:48   21/338  M60-64  M#  791 Lewiston            NY 
  971 Luke Bihary                   14   38:43  7:48   34/398  M01-14  M#  792 Buffalo             NY 
  972 Derek J. Moore                27   38:43  7:48  104/656  M25-29  M#  793 Chicago             IL 
  973 Lindsay Heron                 27   38:44  7:48   39/1020 F25-29  F#  180 Buffalo             NY 
  974 David J. Velarde              64   38:44  7:48   22/338  M60-64  M#  794 Buffalo             NY 
  975 Christopher Straile           31   38:44  7:48  107/755  M30-34  M#  795 Minoa               NY 
  976 Greggory Gray                 45   38:44  7:48   71/507  M45-49  M#  796 Hamburg             NY 
  977 Dan Wasielewski               27   38:44  7:48  105/656  M25-29  M#  797 Hamburg             NY 
  978 Holly Soucia                  38   38:44  7:48   33/699  F35-39  F#  181 West Seneca         NY 
  979 Allan T. Smith                20   38:44  7:48   89/500  M20-24  M#  798 Dunkirk             NY 
  980 Alexander D. Rudniski         39   38:45  7:48   89/600  M35-39  M#  799 Kenmore             NY 
  981 Jeremy Griffiths              33   38:45  7:48  108/755  M30-34  M#  800 Buffalo             NY 
  982 Thomas Kandefer               46   38:45  7:48   72/507  M45-49  M#  801 Williamsville       NY 
  983 Patric A. Gerard              20   38:45  7:48   90/500  M20-24  M#  802 Stamford            CT 
  984 Austin Sauer                  18   38:45  7:48  109/486  M15-19  M#  803 Niagara Falls       NY 
  985 John A. Kruse                 29   38:46  7:48  106/656  M25-29  M#  804 Buffalo             NY 
  986 Brendan Rich                  36   38:46  7:48   90/600  M35-39  M#  805 Buffalo             NY 
  987 Jennifer M. Orie              20   38:46  7:48   22/812  F20-24  F#  182 Orchard Park        NY 
  988 Jack Anderson                 20   38:46  7:48   91/500  M20-24  M#  806 Fairfield           CT 
  989 Michael James                 40   38:46  7:48   77/525  M40-44  M#  807 Clarence Center     NY 
  990 Daniel Michlinski             47   38:46  7:48   73/507  M45-49  M#  808 Buffalo             NY 
  991 Paul McGrath                  43   38:46  7:48   78/525  M40-44  M#  809 North Tonawanda     NY 
  992 Todd Barber                   44   38:46  7:48   79/525  M40-44  M#  810 Orchard Park        NY 
  993 Bart Kresse                   40   38:46  7:48   80/525  M40-44  M#  811 Buffalo             NY 
  994 Joseph Phillips               15   38:47  7:49  110/486  M15-19  M#  812 Niagara Falls       NY 
  995 Bryan K. Woodruff             45   38:47  7:49   74/507  M45-49  M#  813 Gary                IN 
  996 Paul Tuite                    39   38:47  7:49   91/600  M35-39  M#  814 Amherst             NY 
  997 Andrew J. Russell             38   38:48  7:49   92/600  M35-39  M#  815 Milton              MA 
  998 Jarett Phillips                9   38:48  7:49   35/398  M01-14  M#  816 Niagara Falls       NY 
  999 Jillian Myers                 15   38:48  7:49   26/509  F15-19  F#  183 East Amherst        NY 
 1000 Emily McLaughlin              27   38:49  7:49   40/1020 F25-29  F#  184 New York            NY 
 1001 Guy George                    57   38:49  7:49   36/468  M55-59  M#  817 Amherst             NY 
 1002 Steve J. Kopp                 35   38:49  7:49   93/600  M35-39  M#  818 Newfane             NY 
 1003 Chris Mazella                 27   38:49  7:49  107/656  M25-29  M#  819 Richmond            VA 
 1004 John Coyle                    47   38:50  7:49   75/507  M45-49  M#  820 Angola              NY 
 1005 Steven Smith                  32   38:50  7:49  109/755  M30-34  M#  821 Stow                OH 
 1006 Bradley Arcara                15   38:51  7:49  111/486  M15-19  M#  822 Buffalo             NY 
 1007 Peter Bodkin                  49   38:53  7:50   76/507  M45-49  M#  823 Hamburg             NY 
 1008 Thomas Foels                  61   38:53  7:50   23/338  M60-64  M#  824 East Amherst        NY 
 1009 Brian J. Herzog               23   38:53  7:50   92/500  M20-24  M#  825 Buffalo             NY 
 1010 Dan Novak                     55   38:53  7:50   37/468  M55-59  M#  826 Penfield            NY 
 1011 Jeff Meissner                 54   38:53  7:50   55/520  M50-54  M#  827 Hamburg             NY 
 1012 Michael T. Williams, Jr.      49   38:54  7:50   77/507  M45-49  M#  828 West Seneca         NY 
 1013 Michael J. Robertson          12   38:54  7:50   36/398  M01-14  M#  829 Orchard Park        NY 
 1014 Dennis J. Szymkowiak          57   38:54  7:50   38/468  M55-59  M#  830 Amherst             NY 
 1015 Ron King                      59   38:55  7:50   39/468  M55-59  M#  831 Lockport            NY 
 1016 Alex Schaffstall              22   38:55  7:50   93/500  M20-24  M#  832 Lake View           NY 
 1017 Piotr Rutkowski               31   38:55  7:50  110/755  M30-34  M#  833 Niagara Falls       ON 
 1018 Steven Gajewski               27   38:55  7:50  108/656  M25-29  M#  834 Depew               NY 
 1019 Lia Morelli                   33   38:55  7:50   25/833  F30-34  F#  185 South Boston        MA 
 1020 Paul Persia                   65   38:56  7:50    9/157  M65-69  M#  835 Batavia             NY 
 1021 Nate Webb                     26   38:56  7:50  109/656  M25-29  M#  836 Saranac Lake        NY 
 1022 Matthew Pivarunas             26   38:56  7:50  110/656  M25-29  M#  837 East Aurora         NY 
 1023 Russell Moffitt               55   38:56  7:50   40/468  M55-59  M#  838 Great Lakes         IL 
 1024 James Hamp                    23   38:56  7:50   94/500  M20-24  M#  839 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1025 Nicholas M. Rosinski          32   38:56  7:50  111/755  M30-34  M#  840 Attleboro           MA 
 1026 John H. Taylor                60   38:57  7:50   24/338  M60-64  M#  841 Cambridge           ON 
 1027 Edward Karalus                47   38:57  7:51   78/507  M45-49  M#  842 Elma                NY 
 1028 John H. Roach                 32   38:57  7:51  112/755  M30-34  M#  843 Lancaster           NY 
 1029 Tim Hardt                     36   38:57  7:51   94/600  M35-39  M#  844 Clarence            NY 
 1030 Addie Peterson                24   38:57  7:51   23/812  F20-24  F#  186 Minneapolis         MN 
 1031 Katie Mawer                   29   38:58  7:51   41/1020 F25-29  F#  187 Lancaster           NY 
 1032 Samuel T. Grieco              36   38:58  7:51   95/600  M35-39  M#  845 Kenmore             NY 
 1033 Mike Moeller                  27   38:58  7:51  111/656  M25-29  M#  846 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1034 Gina M. Wagner                39   38:58  7:51   34/699  F35-39  F#  188 Lake View           NY 
 1035 Matthew J. Borowiak, Sr.      49   38:59  7:51   79/507  M45-49  M#  847 Buffalo             NY 
 1036 Neal Ridley                   40   38:59  7:51   81/525  M40-44  M#  848 Fonthill            ON 
 1037 Michael Willett               63   39:00  7:51   25/338  M60-64  M#  849 Buffalo             NY 
 1038 Eric S. Watson                35   39:00  7:51   96/600  M35-39  M#  850 Clarence Center     NY 
 1039 Carlos Reyes                  16   39:00  7:51  112/486  M15-19  M#  851 Buffalo             NY 
 1040 Thomas A. Lostracco           32   39:00  7:51  113/755  M30-34  M#  852 Buffalo             NY 
 1041 Anja Rittling                 48   39:01  7:51   13/507  F45-49  F#  189 Norton              MA 
 1042 Ben Barnhardt                 42   39:01  7:51   82/525  M40-44  M#  853 Buffalo             NY 
 1043 Kevin T. Kelly                36   39:01  7:51   97/600  M35-39  M#  854 Ithaca              NY 
 1044 Joshua M. Voorhees            35   39:02  7:51   98/600  M35-39  M#  855 Iowa City           IA 
 1045 Andy MacDonald                26   39:02  7:52  112/656  M25-29  M#  856 Buffalo             NY 
 1046 Kathy Wojciechowski           40   39:03  7:52   11/504  F40-44  F#  190 Horseheads          NY 
 1047 Tamerlane Asher               20   39:04  7:52   95/500  M20-24  M#  857 Buffalo             NY 
 1048 Stephen J. Frase              43   39:04  7:52   83/525  M40-44  M#  858 Buffalo             NY 
 1049 Ernesto Gutierrez             53   39:04  7:52   56/520  M50-54  M#  859 Buffalo             NY 
 1050 William Bickelmann            23   39:04  7:52   96/500  M20-24  M#  860 Buffalo             NY 
 1051 Michael Korona                31   39:05  7:52  114/755  M30-34  M#  861 Lockport            NY 
 1052 Connor X. Yungbluth           14   39:05  7:52   37/398  M01-14  M#  862 Buffalo             NY 
 1053 Natalie M. McAdams            31   39:05  7:52   26/833  F30-34  F#  191 Buffalo             NY 
 1054 Henry Richards                10   39:05  7:52   38/398  M01-14  M#  863 Buffalo             NY 
 1055 Hannah F. Jennings Murphy     25   39:06  7:52   42/1020 F25-29  F#  192 Carrboro            NC 
 1056 James E. Eagan                44   39:06  7:52   84/525  M40-44  M#  864 Buffalo             NY 
 1057 Mark Perez                    32   39:06  7:52  115/755  M30-34  M#  865 Buffalo             NY 
 1058 Brianne Toal                  33   39:06  7:52   27/833  F30-34  F#  193 Buffalo             NY 
 1059 Rachel H. Sampson             28   39:06  7:52   43/1020 F25-29  F#  194 Boston              MA 
 1060 Trey Clauss                   33   39:06  7:52  116/755  M30-34  M#  866 Ellicottville       NY 
 1061 Ed Smith                      49   39:06  7:52   80/507  M45-49  M#  867 Buffalo             NY 
 1062 Nikki Hanagan                 43   39:06  7:52   12/504  F40-44  F#  195 Williamsville       NY 
 1063 David Szewczyk                29   39:06  7:52  113/656  M25-29  M#  868 Buffalo             NY 
 1064 Rory M. Root                  34   39:06  7:52  117/755  M30-34  M#  869 East Aurora         NY 
 1065 Rocco Ferrandino              27   39:07  7:52  114/656  M25-29  M#  870 New York            NY 
 1066 Scott Schumacher              46   39:07  7:52   81/507  M45-49  M#  871 Buffalo             NY 
 1067 Andrew J. Fultz               21   39:07  7:53   97/500  M20-24  M#  872 Lewiston            NY 
 1068 Dawn M. Socie                 39   39:07  7:53   35/699  F35-39  F#  196 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1069 Roman Kern                    17   39:08  7:53  113/486  M15-19  M#  873 Buffalo             NY 
 1070 Ella M. Dileo                 14   39:08  7:53    9/335  F01-14  F#  197 Buffalo             NY 
 1071 Kristina N. Burland           31   39:08  7:53   28/833  F30-34  F#  198 Philadelphia        PA 
 1072 Garrett E. Barr               43   39:08  7:53   85/525  M40-44  M#  874 Buffalo             NY 
 1073 Margaret R. George            23   39:08  7:53   24/812  F20-24  F#  199 Buffalo             NY 
 1074 Christian M. Yungbluth        45   39:09  7:53   82/507  M45-49  M#  875 Buffalo             NY 
 1075 Joseph Melber                 24   39:09  7:53   98/500  M20-24  M#  876 Pittsburgh          PA 
 1076 Cody Degen                    24   39:09  7:53   99/500  M20-24  M#  877 Columbus            OH 
 1077 Mary Bender                   32   39:10  7:53   29/833  F30-34  F#  200 Suffolk             VA 
 1078 Jennifer Liaros               33   39:11  7:53   30/833  F30-34  F#  201 Lancaster           NY 
 1079 Mike Kendall                  55   39:11  7:53   41/468  M55-59  M#  878 Amherst             NY 
 1080 Liam B. Jones                 22   39:11  7:53  100/500  M20-24  M#  879 Buffalo             NY 
 1081 Heather Burger                37   39:11  7:53   36/699  F35-39  F#  202 Buffalo             NY 
 1082 Jill Cutspec                  24   39:11  7:53   25/812  F20-24  F#  203 Williamsville       NY 
 1083 Stephanie Anger               32   39:12  7:53   31/833  F30-34  F#  204 Portville           NY 
 1084 Marcus Marcinelli             55   39:12  7:53   42/468  M55-59  M#  880 Ellicott City       MD 
 1085 Matt White                    31   39:12  7:54  118/755  M30-34  M#  881 Chicago             IL 
 1086 Jake R. Cihak                 19   39:13  7:54  114/486  M15-19  M#  882 Olean               NY 
 1087 Ed Hutton                     60   39:13  7:54   26/338  M60-64  M#  883 East Aurora         NY 
 1088 Lucas A. Kandefer             37   39:13  7:54   99/600  M35-39  M#  884 Buffalo             NY 
 1089 Daniel B. Lacey               52   39:14  7:54   57/520  M50-54  M#  885 Warsaw              NY 
 1090 Giovanni Mantione             38   39:14  7:54  100/600  M35-39  M#  886 Williamsville       NY 
 1091 James Phillips                48   39:14  7:54   83/507  M45-49  M#  887 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1092 Pj Babiak                     32   39:16  7:54  119/755  M30-34  M#  888 Buffalo             NY 
 1093 Benjamin Swanekamp            30   39:16  7:54  120/755  M30-34  M#  889 Buffalo             NY 
 1094 Will Edge                     28   39:16  7:54  115/656  M25-29  M#  890 Buffalo             NY 
 1095 Chelsea Reinhardt             24   39:17  7:54   26/812  F20-24  F#  205 Buffalo             NY 
 1096 Martin Irwin                  11   39:17  7:55   39/398  M01-14  M#  891 Lakewood            OH 
 1097 Kevin Conmy                   49   39:17  7:55   84/507  M45-49  M#  892 Orchard Park        NY 
 1098 Michael Goergen               44   39:18  7:55   86/525  M40-44  M#  893 Bethesda            MD 
 1099 Kevin Bruce                   36   39:18  7:55  101/600  M35-39  M#  894 Buffalo             NY 
 1100 Nicholas Ebling               14   39:18  7:55   40/398  M01-14  M#  895 East Aurora         NY 
 1101 Megan Crossman                29   39:18  7:55   44/1020 F25-29  F#  206 Buffalo             NY 
 1102 Melissa Tuite                 39   39:19  7:55   37/699  F35-39  F#  207 Amherst             NY 
 1103 Jared Allison                 39   39:19  7:55  102/600  M35-39  M#  896 Buffalo             NY 
 1104 Nelson Perel                  57   39:19  7:55   43/468  M55-59  M#  897 Lancaster           NY 
 1105 Charles E. Rice               67   39:19  7:55   10/157  M65-69  M#  898 Lakewood            NY 
 1106 Jacqueline Zavitz             38   39:19  7:55   38/699  F35-39  F#  208 Philadelphia        PA 
 1107 Devin J. Spencer              18   39:19  7:55  115/486  M15-19  M#  899 Carlsbad            CA 
 1108 Alex J. Anzalone              28   39:20  7:55  116/656  M25-29  M#  900 Buffalo             NY 
 1109 Sheila Q. Weimer              47   39:21  7:55   14/507  F45-49  F#  209 Orchard Park        NY 
 1110 Nicholas Notto                20   39:21  7:55  101/500  M20-24  M#  901 Lake View           NY 
 1111 Jennifer L. Kovalick          46   39:21  7:55   15/507  F45-49  F#  210 Buffalo             NY 
 1112 Ryan Karcher                  27   39:22  7:55  117/656  M25-29  M#  902 Grand Island        NY 
 1113 Jacob Podyma                  23   39:22  7:56  102/500  M20-24  M#  903 Eden                NY 
 1114 Mark Gallo                    56   39:22  7:56   44/468  M55-59  M#  904 Ransomville         NY 
 1115 Peter J. Fitzgerald           23   39:22  7:56  103/500  M20-24  M#  905 Elma                NY 
 1116 Claire Willis                 21   39:23  7:56   27/812  F20-24  F#  211 Clarence            NY 
 1117 Andrew S. Criado              35   39:23  7:56  103/600  M35-39  M#  906 Alexandria          VA 
 1118 Laurie A. McGorry             51   39:24  7:56    5/423  F50-54  F#  212 Hamburg             NY 
 1119 Danielle Alterio              31   39:24  7:56   32/833  F30-34  F#  213 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1120 Judy Lemmon                   57   39:24  7:56    5/351  F55-59  F#  214 Amherst             NY 
 1121 Marc Celotto                  17   39:24  7:56  116/486  M15-19  M#  907 New Bern            NC 
 1122 Ashley M. Kravitz             29   39:25  7:56   45/1020 F25-29  F#  215 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1123 Hollyanne Bly                 24   39:25  7:56   28/812  F20-24  F#  216 Lancaster           NY 
 1124 Deanna C. Zoerb               36   39:25  7:56   39/699  F35-39  F#  217 Holland             NY 
 1125 John P. McGrath               61   39:25  7:56   27/338  M60-64  M#  908 Orchard Park        NY 
 1126 Neil J. Mac Tiernan           37   39:25  7:56  104/600  M35-39  M#  909 San Francisco       CA 
 1127 Andrew Shea                   45   39:25  7:56   85/507  M45-49  M#  910 Ballston Spa        NY 
 1128 Frans De Waal                 62   39:26  7:56   28/338  M60-64  M#  911 Buffalo             NY 
 1129 Nicole L. Duffin              37   39:26  7:56   40/699  F35-39  F#  218 Buffalo             NY 
 1130 Matthew Bowling               34   39:26  7:56  121/755  M30-34  M#  912 Buffalo             NY 
 1131 Nick S. Guertin               35   39:26  7:56  105/600  M35-39  M#  913 Orchard Park        NY 
 1132 Brian J. Deluca               39   39:26  7:56  106/600  M35-39  M#  914 East Amherst        NY 
 1133 Alyssa Trampert               29   39:26  7:56   46/1020 F25-29  F#  219 Orchard Park        NY 
 1134 Tristan P. Brunet             18   39:26  7:56  117/486  M15-19  M#  915 Gorham              ME 
 1135 Patricia Lyons                65   39:26  7:56    1/53   F65-69  F#  220 East Aurora         NY 
 1136 Timothy Curtiss               40   39:26  7:56   87/525  M40-44  M#  916 Bowmansville        NY 
 1137 Patrick Pierce                43   39:27  7:56   88/525  M40-44  M#  917 Holland             NY 
 1138 Tracey Carter                 51   39:27  7:57    6/423  F50-54  F#  221 Marlborough         MA 
 1139 Ryan Rajapakse                13   39:28  7:57   41/398  M01-14  M#  918 Clarence            NY 
 1140 Lindsay McKenrick             32   39:28  7:57   33/833  F30-34  F#  222 Buffalo             NY 
 1141 Noah J. Rockensuess           13   39:28  7:57   42/398  M01-14  M#  919 Buffalo             NY 
 1142 Walter N. Hakala              37   39:29  7:57  107/600  M35-39  M#  920 Buffalo             NY 
 1143 Michael A. Spranger           37   39:29  7:57  108/600  M35-39  M#  921 Liverpool           NY 
 1144 Ryan Schupp                   23   39:29  7:57  104/500  M20-24  M#  922 Buffalo             NY 
 1145 Mike Sauer                    51   39:29  7:57   58/520  M50-54  M#  923 St. Catharines      ON 
 1146 Ryosuke Osawa                 39   39:30  7:57  109/600  M35-39  M#  924 Williamsville       NY 
 1147 Justin Blesy                  32   39:30  7:57  122/755  M30-34  M#  925 Long Beach          CA 
 1148 Eric B. Lamont                54   39:30  7:57   59/520  M50-54  M#  926 Bolton              MA 
 1149 Brian Cej                     16   39:30  7:57  118/486  M15-19  M#  927 Marilla             NY 
 1150 Gregory Toole                 49   39:30  7:57   86/507  M45-49  M#  928 Buffalo             NY 
 1151 Liz Kahn                      53   39:30  7:57    7/423  F50-54  F#  223 Buffalo             NY 
 1152 Roni Daugherty                33   39:31  7:57   34/833  F30-34  F#  224 East Amherst        NY 
 1153 Tim Osgood                    36   39:31  7:57  110/600  M35-39  M#  929 Glen Ellyn          IL 
 1154 Kristin Eisenhauer            35   39:32  7:58   41/699  F35-39  F#  225 Buffalo             NY 
 1155 Mark Hellerer                 44   39:32  7:58   89/525  M40-44  M#  930 Buffalo             NY 
 1156 Thomas Langan                 31   39:32  7:58  123/755  M30-34  M#  931 Buffalo             NY 
 1157 Rebecca E. Decker             25   39:33  7:58   47/1020 F25-29  F#  226 Buffalo             NY 
 1158 Joe Chenez                    17   39:33  7:58  119/486  M15-19  M#  932 Lockport            NY 
 1159 David Magavern                26   39:33  7:58  118/656  M25-29  M#  933 Buffalo             NY 
 1160 Maria Magavern                26   39:34  7:58   48/1020 F25-29  F#  227 Buffalo             NY 
 1161 Alan R. Fultz                 55   39:34  7:58   45/468  M55-59  M#  934 Warsaw              NY 
 1162 Nicholas Oneill               12   39:34  7:58   43/398  M01-14  M#  935 Lancaster           NY 
 1163 Amy Tiede                     41   39:34  7:58   13/504  F40-44  F#  228 Buffalo             NY 
 1164 Eric Harty                    29   39:35  7:58  119/656  M25-29  M#  936 Lancaster           NY 
 1165 Mark J. Fitzgerald            56   39:35  7:58   46/468  M55-59  M#  937 Fredonia            NY 
 1166 Michael Ferry                 24   39:35  7:58  105/500  M20-24  M#  938 Erie                PA 
 1167 Walter F. Ludwig              58   39:35  7:58   47/468  M55-59  M#  939 East Amherst        NY 
 1168 Brian Kimpel                  45   39:36  7:58   87/507  M45-49  M#  940 Lancaster           NY 
 1169 David E. Novak                55   39:36  7:58   48/468  M55-59  M#  941 Buffalo             NY 
 1170 Krysta S. Doerfler            37   39:36  7:58   42/699  F35-39  F#  229 Buffalo             NY 
 1171 John Hycner                   38   39:36  7:58  111/600  M35-39  M#  942 Buffalo             NY 
 1172 Ethan Knott                   16   39:36  7:58  120/486  M15-19  M#  943 Olcott              NY 
 1173 Sean B. Goodwin               21   39:36  7:58  106/500  M20-24  M#  944 Clarence Center     NY 
 1174 Tom Meka                      65   39:36  7:58   11/157  M65-69  M#  945 Angola              NY 
 1175 Colleen J. Ritchie            47   39:36  7:58   16/507  F45-49  F#  230 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1176 Juli Hergenroder              34   39:37  7:58   35/833  F30-34  F#  231 Rochester           NY 
 1177 Christine Tinnesz             43   39:37  7:58   14/504  F40-44  F#  232 Orchard Park        NY 
 1178 Craig Madey                   42   39:37  7:59   90/525  M40-44  M#  946 Buffalo             NY 
 1179 Cameron R. Chip               15   39:37  7:59  121/486  M15-19  M#  947 Dallas              TX 
 1180 Reed Bihary                   18   39:37  7:59  122/486  M15-19  M#  948 Buffalo             NY 
 1181 Kevin M. Basta                23   39:37  7:59  107/500  M20-24  M#  949 Youngstown          NY 
 1182 Lisa M. Bobowicz              33   39:38  7:59   36/833  F30-34  F#  233 Hamburg             NY 
 1183 John G. Tierney               53   39:38  7:59   60/520  M50-54  M#  950 Clarence Center     NY 
 1184 Kevin J. Shanahan             55   39:38  7:59   49/468  M55-59  M#  951 Getzville           NY 
 1185 Michael G. Werder             29   39:39  7:59  120/656  M25-29  M#  952 Reno                NV 
 1186 Isabel Treanor                15   39:39  7:59   27/509  F15-19  F#  234 Lockport            NY 
 1187 Matthew Bishara               28   39:39  7:59  121/656  M25-29  M#  953 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1188 Paul Cocca                    48   39:39  7:59   88/507  M45-49  M#  954 Hamburg             NY 
 1189 Kristin L. Miga               26   39:40  7:59   49/1020 F25-29  F#  235 Buffalo             NY 
 1190 Michelle Carbery              43   39:40  7:59   15/504  F40-44  F#  236 Buffalo             NY 
 1191 Luke D. Wolfe                 25   39:40  7:59  122/656  M25-29  M#  955 Louisville          CO 
 1192 Nate C. Lyons                 24   39:41  7:59  108/500  M20-24  M#  956 Milford             CT 
 1193 Brandon Andersen              32   39:42  7:59  124/755  M30-34  M#  957 Buffalo             NY 
 1194 Jonathon Nyitrai              36   39:42  7:59  112/600  M35-39  M#  958 Buffalo             NY 
 1195 Maggie Jordan                 14   39:42  8:00   10/335  F01-14  F#  237 Odenton             MD 
 1196 David Bentivegna              34   39:42  8:00  125/755  M30-34  M#  959 Buffalo             NY 
 1197 Beth Silverman                30   39:42  8:00   37/833  F30-34  F#  238 Orchard Park        NY 
 1198 Megan Talmon                  20   39:43  8:00   29/812  F20-24  F#  239 Buffalo             NY 
 1199 D. Burns                      53   39:43  8:00   61/520  M50-54  M#  960 Buffalo             NY 
 1200 Julia R. Pacer                17   39:43  8:00   28/509  F15-19  F#  240 Elma                NY 
 1201 Bethany S. Heath              32   39:43  8:00   38/833  F30-34  F#  241 Alexandria Bay      NY 
 1202 Maia Z. Gallagher             18   39:43  8:00   29/509  F15-19  F#  242 Wilson              NY 
 1203 Eric Butler                   44   39:44  8:00   91/525  M40-44  M#  961 Lancaster           NY 
 1204 Peyton Switek                 11   39:44  8:00   11/335  F01-14  F#  243 Buffalo             NY 
 1205 Nicole M. Rao                 30   39:44  8:00   39/833  F30-34  F#  244 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1206 Todd Stevens                  46   39:44  8:00   89/507  M45-49  M#  962 Hamburg             NY 
 1207 Karina M. Treleaven           32   39:44  8:00   40/833  F30-34  F#  245 Oakfield            NY 
 1208 Joni Maxick-Jason             50   39:44  8:00    8/423  F50-54  F#  246 East Amherst        NY 
 1209 Andrew J. Rao                 24   39:44  8:00  109/500  M20-24  M#  963 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1210 Steve Switek                  41   39:45  8:00   92/525  M40-44  M#  964 Buffalo             NY 
 1211 Arielle Lafuente              26   39:45  8:00   50/1020 F25-29  F#  247 London              GB 
 1212 Brian H. Ertl                 22   39:45  8:00  110/500  M20-24  M#  965 Noblesville         IN 
 1213 Michael Paolini               30   39:45  8:00  126/755  M30-34  M#  966 Buffalo             NY 
 1214 Aaron Dawson                  28   39:45  8:00  123/656  M25-29  M#  967 Tonawanda           NY 
 1215 Jess A. Donhauser             29   39:45  8:00   51/1020 F25-29  F#  248 Buffalo             NY 
 1216 Adam Niziol                   33   39:46  8:00  127/755  M30-34  M#  968 Tonawanda           NY 
 1217 Marissa Birtz                 33   39:46  8:00   41/833  F30-34  F#  249 Boston              MA 
 1218 Joseph Petruso                39   39:47  8:01  113/600  M35-39  M#  969 Lancaster           PA 
 1219 Colin C. Dabkowski            34   39:47  8:01  128/755  M30-34  M#  970 Buffalo             NY 
 1220 Jennifer L. Mooradian         44   39:47  8:01   16/504  F40-44  F#  250 St. Catharines      ON 
 1221 Mark J. Ransbottom            16   39:47  8:01  123/486  M15-19  M#  971 Lancaster           NY 
 1222 Kevin Blesy                   29   39:48  8:01  124/656  M25-29  M#  972 Washington          DC 
 1223 Eleanor Strand                32   39:48  8:01   42/833  F30-34  F#  251 Albany              NY 
 1224 Curt Wenner                   57   39:49  8:01   50/468  M55-59  M#  973 Buffalo             NY 
 1225 Andrew Doster                 31   39:49  8:01  129/755  M30-34  M#  974 Washington          DC 
 1226 Andrew Stecker                31   39:49  8:01  130/755  M30-34  M#  975 Albany              NY 
 1227 Mark Hendricks                33   39:49  8:01  131/755  M30-34  M#  976 Amherst             NY 
 1228 Adam D. Sassone               39   39:49  8:01  114/600  M35-39  M#  977 Buffalo             NY 
 1229 Michelle Murphy               25   39:49  8:01   52/1020 F25-29  F#  252 Orchard Park        NY 
 1230 Grace Malinowski              16   39:50  8:01   30/509  F15-19  F#  253 Buffalo             NY 
 1231 Jordan Sobon                  18   39:50  8:01   31/509  F15-19  F#  254 Buffalo             NY 
 1232 Marc Daigler                  38   39:50  8:01  115/600  M35-39  M#  978 Surf City           NC 
 1233 Mike L. McCabe                44   39:50  8:01   93/525  M40-44  M#  979 Buffalo             NY 
 1234 James Tee                     33   39:50  8:01  132/755  M30-34  M#  980 Medina              NY 
 1235 John Speyer                   15   39:50  8:01  124/486  M15-19  M#  981 Buffalo             NY 
 1236 Brian Hawe                    36   39:51  8:01  116/600  M35-39  M#  982 New York            NY 
 1237 Blake Walsh                   36   39:51  8:01  117/600  M35-39  M#  983 Buffalo             NY 
 1238 Joan Maira                    57   39:51  8:01    6/351  F55-59  F#  255 Clarence Center     NY 
 1239 Kelsey Johnston               25   39:51  8:01   53/1020 F25-29  F#  256 Louisville          CO 
 1240 Daryl Greene                  37   39:52  8:02  118/600  M35-39  M#  984 Grand Island        NY 
 1241 Graham R. Jones               20   39:52  8:02  111/500  M20-24  M#  985 Buffalo             NY 
 1242 Craig Van Tine                41   39:53  8:02   94/525  M40-44  M#  986 Hamburg             NY 
 1243 Timothy W. Lane               25   39:53  8:02  125/656  M25-29  M#  987 Buffalo             NY 
 1244 Adam Beilman                  27   39:54  8:02  126/656  M25-29  M#  988 New York            NY 
 1245 Jeff Renaud                   24   39:54  8:02  112/500  M20-24  M#  989 Alden               NY 
 1246 Madelyn Pecyne                25   39:56  8:02   54/1020 F25-29  F#  257 Churchville         NY 
 1247 Justin Malys                  36   39:56  8:02  119/600  M35-39  M#  990 Lancaster           NY 
 1248 Jeremy Laubacker              40   39:56  8:02   95/525  M40-44  M#  991 Buffalo             NY 
 1249 Christopher C. Pretorius      30   39:56  8:02  133/755  M30-34  M#  992 Washington          DC 
 1250 Christine A. Nelson           31   39:56  8:02   43/833  F30-34  F#  258 Washington          DC 
 1251 Len Thornton                  53   39:57  8:03   62/520  M50-54  M#  993 Lockport            NY 
 1252 Barry N. Sutton               57   39:57  8:03   51/468  M55-59  M#  994 Hamburg             NY 
 1253 Kaleb M. Ambrosia             15   39:57  8:03  125/486  M15-19  M#  995 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1254 Bill Recktenwald              21   39:57  8:03  113/500  M20-24  M#  996 Clarence Center     NY 
 1255 Gage Tumpaloff                12   39:57  8:03   44/398  M01-14  M#  997 Clarence            NY 
 1256 Parker Marshall               13   39:57  8:03   45/398  M01-14  M#  998 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1257 David Nebral                  36   39:57  8:03  120/600  M35-39  M#  999 Lancaster           NY 
 1258 Nathan Smith                  22   39:58  8:03  114/500  M20-24  M# 1000 Buffalo             NY 
 1259 Colin Whooten                 34   39:58  8:03  134/755  M30-34  M# 1001 Boston              MA 
 1260 Anthony Blatner               28   39:58  8:03  127/656  M25-29  M# 1002 Getzville           NY 
 1261 Jonathan C. Ashe              45   39:58  8:03   90/507  M45-49  M# 1003 Boston              MA 
 1262 Patricia M. Webb              47   39:58  8:03   17/507  F45-49  F#  259 Tonawanda           NY 
 1263 Thomas J. Glascott            18   39:58  8:03  126/486  M15-19  M# 1004 Hamburg             NY 
 1264 Amy Goerss                    47   39:58  8:03   18/507  F45-49  F#  260 Boston              MA 
 1265 John F. Noe                   60   39:59  8:03   29/338  M60-64  M# 1005 Tonawanda           NY 
 1266 Edward Randell                19   39:59  8:03  127/486  M15-19  M# 1006 Buffalo             NY 
 1267 Andrew Pulka                  29   39:59  8:03  128/656  M25-29  M# 1007 Lancaster           NY 
 1268 Claire Deangelis              11   39:59  8:03   12/335  F01-14  F#  261 Orchard Park        NY 
 1269 Scott A. Hanesworth           17   39:59  8:03  128/486  M15-19  M# 1008 Buffalo             NY 
 1270 Evan P. McCabe                18   39:59  8:03  129/486  M15-19  M# 1009 Clarence Center     NY 
 1271 Daniel J. Dommell             36   39:59  8:03  121/600  M35-39  M# 1010 Buffalo             NY 
 1272 Ellery L. Taylor              53   39:59  8:03   63/520  M50-54  M# 1011 Chula Vista         CA 
 1273 John Deangelis                42   40:00  8:03   96/525  M40-44  M# 1012 Orchard Park        NY 
 1274 Robert Gonzalez               46   40:01  8:03   91/507  M45-49  M# 1013 Buffalo             NY 
 1275 Travis D. Goodin              16   40:01  8:03  130/486  M15-19  M# 1014 Ellicottville       NY 
 1276 Heather T. Van Slycke         42   40:01  8:03   17/504  F40-44  F#  262 Irving              NY 
 1277 Don J. Young                  57   40:02  8:03   52/468  M55-59  M# 1015 Alden               NY 
 1278 Thomas Degen                  54   40:02  8:04   64/520  M50-54  M# 1016 Williamsville       NY 
 1279 Adam C. Sabatose              18   40:02  8:04  131/486  M15-19  M# 1017 Brockport           PA 
 1280 Jillian E. Taylor             21   40:02  8:04   30/812  F20-24  F#  263 Buffalo             NY 
 1281 Drew Bassini                  22   40:02  8:04  115/500  M20-24  M# 1018 Hamburg             NY 
 1282 Rachel C. Whooten             31   40:02  8:04   44/833  F30-34  F#  264 Boston              MA 
 1283 Daniel Melendez               31   40:02  8:04  135/755  M30-34  M# 1019 Buffalo             NY 
 1284 Amanda Terkel                 34   40:02  8:04   45/833  F30-34  F#  265 Washington          DC 
 1285 Ben Rinehart                  15   40:02  8:04  132/486  M15-19  M# 1020 Angola              NY 
 1286 Howard Gutzman                35   40:03  8:04  122/600  M35-39  M# 1021 Buffalo             NY 
 1287 Jack Thomas                   19   40:03  8:04  133/486  M15-19  M# 1022 Brownsburg          IN 
 1288 Joseph T. Zwack               52   40:03  8:04   65/520  M50-54  M# 1023 East Aurora         NY 
 1289 Danny Graham                  20   40:03  8:04  116/500  M20-24  M# 1024 West Seneca         NY 
 1290 Elizabeth Randell             50   40:03  8:04    9/423  F50-54  F#  266 Buffalo             NY 
 1291 Dave Lawrence                 61   40:03  8:04   30/338  M60-64  M# 1025 Kenmore             NY 
 1292 Chryssa Hartnett              50   40:04  8:04   10/423  F50-54  F#  267 Massillon           OH 
 1293 Halle Sauer                   20   40:04  8:04   31/812  F20-24  F#  268 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1294 Mary Gallo                    25   40:04  8:04   55/1020 F25-29  F#  269 Ransomville         NY 
 1295 Chris Llabres                 27   40:05  8:04  129/656  M25-29  M# 1026 Philadelphia        PA 
 1296 Erin Smith                    13   40:05  8:04   13/335  F01-14  F#  270 Buffalo             NY 
 1297 Deniz Dosluoglu               20   40:05  8:04  117/500  M20-24  M# 1027 Buffalo             NY 
 1298 Thomas Lansing                62   40:05  8:04   31/338  M60-64  M# 1028 Amherst             NY 
 1299 Emily G. Brown                20   40:05  8:04   32/812  F20-24  F#  271 Orchard Park        NY 
 1300 Robert E. Diem                51   40:06  8:04   66/520  M50-54  M# 1029 Buffalo             NY 
 1301 Colin P. Sullivan             15   40:06  8:04  134/486  M15-19  M# 1030 Buffalo             NY 
 1302 Gary S. Peden                 52   40:06  8:04   67/520  M50-54  M# 1031 Fayetteville        NY 
 1303 Brian P. Manley               42   40:07  8:05   97/525  M40-44  M# 1032 Buffalo             NY 
 1304 Alex A. Lutkoff               16   40:07  8:05  135/486  M15-19  M# 1033 Boston              NY 
 1305 John Niblock                  57   40:07  8:05   53/468  M55-59  M# 1034 East Amherst        NY 
 1306 Graceanne Wilczewski          21   40:08  8:05   33/812  F20-24  F#  272 La Porte            IN 
 1307 Tyler T. Wasieczko            22   40:09  8:05  118/500  M20-24  M# 1035 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1308 Kevin W. Pope                 24   40:09  8:05  119/500  M20-24  M# 1036 Buffalo             NY 
 1309 Laurence T. Beahan            61   40:09  8:05   32/338  M60-64  M# 1037 Buffalo             NY 
 1310 Margot Treadwell              15   40:09  8:05   32/509  F15-19  F#  273 Elma                NY 
 1311 James Steinman                36   40:10  8:05  123/600  M35-39  M# 1038 Buffalo             NY 
 1312 Martin Boscarino              43   40:10  8:05   98/525  M40-44  M# 1039 Buffalo             NY 
 1313 Bobbi Sedor                   34   40:10  8:05   46/833  F30-34  F#  274 Buffalo             NY 
 1314 Anthony J. Armstrong          38   40:11  8:05  124/600  M35-39  M# 1040 Buffalo             NY 
 1315 Melany Arrison                41   40:11  8:05   18/504  F40-44  F#  275 Clarence            NY 
 1316 Jay M. Wilczak                52   40:11  8:05   68/520  M50-54  M# 1041 Alden               NY 
 1317 Sam Spritzer                  62   40:11  8:05   33/338  M60-64  M# 1042 Williamsville       NY 
 1318 Charlie H. Roberts            35   40:12  8:06  125/600  M35-39  M# 1043 Buffalo             NY 
 1319 Kristen E. Armstrong          38   40:12  8:06   43/699  F35-39  F#  276 Buffalo             NY 
 1320 Michael J. Tierney            19   40:12  8:06  136/486  M15-19  M# 1044 Clarence Center     NY 
 1321 Stacey O'Neill                40   40:12  8:06   19/504  F40-44  F#  277 Arlington           VA 
 1322 Kevin Kruzynski               35   40:12  8:06  126/600  M35-39  M# 1045 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1323 Thomas M. Finn                43   40:12  8:06   99/525  M40-44  M# 1046 Chesapeake Beach    MD 
 1324 Kevin O'Connell               29   40:13  8:06  130/656  M25-29  M# 1047 East Aurora         NY 
 1325 Thomas J. Hill                49   40:13  8:06   92/507  M45-49  M# 1048 Getzville           NY 
 1326 Michael Lawrence              55   40:14  8:06   54/468  M55-59  M# 1049 Barker              NY 
 1327 Jacob M. Phillips             14   40:14  8:06   46/398  M01-14  M# 1050 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1328 Kenric Walek                  20   40:14  8:06  120/500  M20-24  M# 1051 Buffalo             NY 
 1329 Jake Broad                    11   40:15  8:06   47/398  M01-14  M# 1052 West Seneca         NY 
 1330 Mike Regan                    36   40:15  8:06  127/600  M35-39  M# 1053 West Seneca         NY 
 1331 Richard Fronczak              46   40:15  8:06   93/507  M45-49  M# 1054 Alden               NY 
 1332 Charles Impastato             53   40:15  8:06   69/520  M50-54  M# 1055 Marilla             NY 
 1333 Stephanie E. Steidle          28   40:15  8:06   56/1020 F25-29  F#  278 Geneseo             NY 
 1334 Patricia Lawley               53   40:15  8:06   11/423  F50-54  F#  279 Buffalo             NY 
 1335 Michael W. Mosher             49   40:15  8:06   94/507  M45-49  M# 1056 Grand Island        NY 
 1336 Michael B. Nowak              20   40:16  8:06  121/500  M20-24  M# 1057 West Valley         NY 
 1337 Philip J. Maiarana            26   40:17  8:07  131/656  M25-29  M# 1058 Buffalo             NY 
 1338 Kevin Campbell                51   40:18  8:07   70/520  M50-54  M# 1059 Ellicott City       MD 
 1339 Samantha M. Maiarana          25   40:18  8:07   57/1020 F25-29  F#  280 Buffalo             NY 
 1340 Justin Wallens                40   40:19  8:07  100/525  M40-44  M# 1060 Buffalo             NY 
 1341 Gillian Wright                35   40:20  8:07   44/699  F35-39  F#  281 Schroon Lake        NY 
 1342 Lindsay M. Sullivan           35   40:20  8:07   45/699  F35-39  F#  282 New York            NY 
 1343 James W. Koepf                46   40:20  8:07   95/507  M45-49  M# 1061 Alden               NY 
 1344 Katie Neff                    32   40:20  8:07   47/833  F30-34  F#  283 Buffalo             NY 
 1345 Jake A. Carrol                20   40:20  8:07  122/500  M20-24  M# 1062 Williamsville       NY 
 1346 Katie Andrews                 46   40:20  8:07   19/507  F45-49  F#  284 Ann Arbor           MI 
 1347 Robert J. Stachowiak          32   40:20  8:07  136/755  M30-34  M# 1063 Buffalo             NY 
 1348 Katie Gilbert                 27   40:20  8:07   58/1020 F25-29  F#  285 Chicago             IL 
 1349 Rachel Kistner                22   40:21  8:07   34/812  F20-24  F#  286 Getzville           NY 
 1350 Jennifer Lubba                30   40:21  8:07   48/833  F30-34  F#  287 Pinehurst           NC 
 1351 Glenn D. Holler               31   40:21  8:07  137/755  M30-34  M# 1064 Amherst             NY 
 1352 Matthew P. Minotti            20   40:21  8:07  123/500  M20-24  M# 1065 Alden               NY 
 1353 Joelle L. Mann                37   40:21  8:08   46/699  F35-39  F#  288 Buffalo             NY 
 1354 Ryan Gimlin                   32   40:22  8:08  138/755  M30-34  M# 1066 West Seneca         NY 
 1355 Danielle Shea                 44   40:22  8:08   20/504  F40-44  F#  289 Ballston Spa        NY 
 1356 Adam C. Wild                  25   40:22  8:08  132/656  M25-29  M# 1067 Orchard Park        NY 
 1357 Bryce Scheeler                16   40:22  8:08  137/486  M15-19  M# 1068 Lockport            NY 
 1358 Ed Kamela                     57   40:22  8:08   55/468  M55-59  M# 1069 Lancaster           NY 
 1359 Robert J. Dimmig              22   40:22  8:08  124/500  M20-24  M# 1070 Lancaster           NY 
 1360 Skylar Shea                   14   40:22  8:08   14/335  F01-14  F#  290 Ballston Spa        NY 
 1361 Mike Toole                    18   40:23  8:08  138/486  M15-19  M# 1071 Buffalo             NY 
 1362 Michael T. Williams, Sr.      75   40:23  8:08    1/14   M75-79  M# 1072 West Valley         NY 
 1363 Emily Lowe                    25   40:23  8:08   59/1020 F25-29  F#  291 Buffalo             NY 
 1364 Haley Runckel                 17   40:23  8:08   33/509  F15-19  F#  292 Buffalo             NY 
 1365 Alicen Knapp                  35   40:23  8:08   47/699  F35-39  F#  293 Buffalo             NY 
 1366 Erik R. Lipa                  18   40:23  8:08  139/486  M15-19  M# 1073 Depew               NY 
 1367 Amanda Waggoner               27   40:23  8:08   60/1020 F25-29  F#  294 Depew               NY 
 1368 Jack A. Agugliaro             63   40:23  8:08   34/338  M60-64  M# 1074 Kenmore             NY 
 1369 Michael Keith                 41   40:24  8:08  101/525  M40-44  M# 1075 Tonawanda           NY 
 1370 Connor MacEvoy                15   40:25  8:08  140/486  M15-19  M# 1076 Lockport            NY 
 1371 Allison Gaudy                 34   40:25  8:08   49/833  F30-34  F#  295 Jersey City         NJ 
 1372 Jillian Januszkiewicz         28   40:25  8:08   61/1020 F25-29  F#  296 Orchard Park        NY 
 1373 Kelly M. Gasior               41   40:25  8:08   21/504  F40-44  F#  297 Buffalo             NY 
 1374 Nicholas F. Wymbs             36   40:25  8:08  128/600  M35-39  M# 1077 Baltimore           MD 
 1375 Daniel Madden                 39   40:25  8:08  129/600  M35-39  M# 1078 Akron               NY 
 1376 Dave Snowberger               43   40:25  8:08  102/525  M40-44  M# 1079 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1377 Devin Hennessy                24   40:26  8:08   35/812  F20-24  F#  298 East Aurora         NY 
 1378 Daniela Hager-Carbonara       57   40:26  8:08    7/351  F55-59  F#  299 Buffalo             NY 
 1379 Martin F. Casey               58   40:26  8:08   56/468  M55-59  M# 1080 West Seneca         NY 
 1380 Mark Ricupito                 39   40:26  8:08  130/600  M35-39  M# 1081 Batavia             NY 
 1381 Theresa Stoll                 50   40:27  8:09   12/423  F50-54  F#  300 East Aurora         NY 
 1382 Shane Scheeler                16   40:27  8:09  141/486  M15-19  M# 1082 Lockport            NY 
 1383 William M. Rounds             46   40:28  8:09   96/507  M45-49  M# 1083 Barker              NY 
 1384 Jordan Walbesser              31   40:28  8:09  139/755  M30-34  M# 1084 Buffalo             NY 
 1385 Michael J. Ferguson           28   40:28  8:09  133/656  M25-29  M# 1085 Buffalo             NY 
 1386 Christopher M. Mostowy        16   40:28  8:09  142/486  M15-19  M# 1086 East Amherst        NY 
 1387 Jacinta Ramirez               41   40:28  8:09   22/504  F40-44  F#  301 Buffalo             NY 
 1388 Carl Copeland                 23   40:29  8:09  125/500  M20-24  M# 1087 East Amherst        NY 
 1389 John B. Grosko                45   40:29  8:09   97/507  M45-49  M# 1088 Silver Spring       MD 
 1390 Nate Chertack                 24   40:29  8:09  126/500  M20-24  M# 1089 Buffalo             NY 
 1391 Brian M. Wolf                 38   40:29  8:09  131/600  M35-39  M# 1090 Elma                NY 
 1392 Chris Galasso                 54   40:29  8:09   71/520  M50-54  M# 1091 Orchard Park        NY 
 1393 Shane M. Carroll              33   40:29  8:09  140/755  M30-34  M# 1092 Orchard Park        NY 
 1394 Craig Bloom                   62   40:30  8:09   35/338  M60-64  M# 1093 Holland             NY 
 1395 Tyler Randle                  19   40:30  8:09  143/486  M15-19  M# 1094 Orchard Park        NY 
 1396 Matthew C. Anderson           18   40:30  8:09  144/486  M15-19  M# 1095 Clarence Center     NY 
 1397 Noah Zydel                    19   40:30  8:09  145/486  M15-19  M# 1096 Elma                NY 
 1398 Joshua W. Menegaux            19   40:31  8:09  146/486  M15-19  M# 1097 Buffalo             NY 
 1399 Laura B. Popielski            29   40:31  8:09   62/1020 F25-29  F#  302 Washington          DC 
 1400 Will Speyer                   15   40:31  8:09  147/486  M15-19  M# 1098 Buffalo             NY 
 1401 Drew McNichol                 57   40:31  8:09   57/468  M55-59  M# 1099 Hamburg             NY 
 1402 Gerry Zadnik                  31   40:31  8:09  141/755  M30-34  M# 1100 Mentor              OH 
 1403 Amy Pastrick                  32   40:31  8:10   50/833  F30-34  F#  303 Washington          DC 
 1404 Tom Droz                      58   40:31  8:10   58/468  M55-59  M# 1101 East Amherst        NY 
 1405 Heather L. Sopko              49   40:32  8:10   20/507  F45-49  F#  304 Springville         NY 
 1406 Tom Treadwell                 50   40:32  8:10   72/520  M50-54  M# 1102 Elma                NY 
 1407 James W. Wagner               16   40:32  8:10  148/486  M15-19  M# 1103 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1408 Jay Flemming                  41   40:33  8:10  103/525  M40-44  M# 1104 Getzville           NY 
 1409 William Lavigne               62   40:33  8:10   36/338  M60-64  M# 1105 Snyder              NY 
 1410 Rose-Marie Mango              33   40:33  8:10   51/833  F30-34  F#  305 Buffalo             NY 
 1411 Jack W. Vance                 21   40:33  8:10  127/500  M20-24  M# 1106 Orchard Park        NY 
 1412 Nicholas A. Heftka            29   40:34  8:10  134/656  M25-29  M# 1107 Grand Island        NY 
 1413 Martin R. Siminski            43   40:34  8:10  104/525  M40-44  M# 1108 Lancaster           NY 
 1414 Jacob Maracle                 33   40:34  8:10  142/755  M30-34  M# 1109 Buffalo             NY 
 1415 Juliann M. Worden             30   40:36  8:10   52/833  F30-34  F#  306 Harborcreek         PA 
 1416 Emma E. Maras                 15   40:36  8:10   34/509  F15-19  F#  307 State College       PA 
 1417 Brant Kaylor                  36   40:36  8:11  132/600  M35-39  M# 1110 Merrimack           NH 
 1418 Christopher Connor            29   40:36  8:11  135/656  M25-29  M# 1111 Buffalo             NY 
 1419 Erin Sendor                   22   40:37  8:11   36/812  F20-24  F#  308 East Aurora         NY 
 1420 Sean Daniel                   23   40:37  8:11  128/500  M20-24  M# 1112 Buffalo             NY 
 1421 Anthony M. Sammarco           24   40:37  8:11  129/500  M20-24  M# 1113 Buffalo             NY 
 1422 Ryan J. Washcalus             16   40:37  8:11  149/486  M15-19  M# 1114 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1423 Nathan R. Punaro              31   40:37  8:11  143/755  M30-34  M# 1115 Lancaster           NY 
 1424 Dawn Carson                   55   40:38  8:11    8/351  F55-59  F#  309 Buffalo             NY 
 1425 Rick Gilbert                  27   40:38  8:11  136/656  M25-29  M# 1116 Chicago             IL 
 1426 Jeffrey Brzuszkiewicz         35   40:38  8:11  133/600  M35-39  M# 1117 Buffalo             NY 
 1427 Nora Langer                   36   40:38  8:11   48/699  F35-39  F#  310 Chicago             IL 
 1428 Jonathan Novak                19   40:39  8:11  150/486  M15-19  M# 1118 Penfield            NY 
 1429 Christopher J. Gartland       27   40:39  8:11  137/656  M25-29  M# 1119 Champaign           IL 
 1430 Brendan Campbell              30   40:39  8:11  144/755  M30-34  M# 1120 Brooklyn            NY 
 1431 Anne Bowling                  34   40:39  8:11   53/833  F30-34  F#  311 Buffalo             NY 
 1432 Susan Tufford                 53   40:40  8:11   13/423  F50-54  F#  312 St. Catharines      ON 
 1433 Eric R. Nowak                 37   40:40  8:11  134/600  M35-39  M# 1121 Depew               NY 
 1434 Kenneth J. Wagner             46   40:40  8:11   98/507  M45-49  M# 1122 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1435 Lindsay A. Cumming            30   40:40  8:11   54/833  F30-34  F#  313 Fort Worth          TX 
 1436 Shelley Wilson                31   40:40  8:11   55/833  F30-34  F#  314 Buffalo             NY 
 1437 Nicholas Marcinelli           19   40:41  8:11  151/486  M15-19  M# 1123 Ellicott City       MD 
 1438 Ryan Koella                   26   40:41  8:11  138/656  M25-29  M# 1124 Brooklyn            NY 
 1439 Eric B. Heath                 33   40:41  8:12  145/755  M30-34  M# 1125 Alexandria Bay      NY 
 1440 Kevin M. Gabel                14   40:42  8:12   48/398  M01-14  M# 1126 Wadsworth           OH 
 1441 Nina Siulc                    41   40:42  8:12   23/504  F40-44  F#  315 Brooklyn            NY 
 1442 Ashley L. Johnson             20   40:42  8:12   37/812  F20-24  F#  316 Syracuse            NY 
 1443 Larry Zamojski                62   40:43  8:12   37/338  M60-64  M# 1127 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1444 Christopher F. Blersch        37   40:43  8:12  135/600  M35-39  M# 1128 Williamsville       NY 
 1445 Mark Naylon                   44   40:43  8:12  105/525  M40-44  M# 1129 Brooklyn            NY 
 1446 Janice Barczys                31   40:43  8:12   56/833  F30-34  F#  317 East Walpole        MA 
 1447 Samantha George               25   40:43  8:12   63/1020 F25-29  F#  318 Parksville          NY 
 1448 Brian D. Furman               53   40:43  8:12   73/520  M50-54  M# 1130 Coudersport         PA 
 1449 Eric Schwartz                 26   40:43  8:12  139/656  M25-29  M# 1131 Parksville          NY 
 1450 Tom Dobinski                  55   40:43  8:12   59/468  M55-59  M# 1132 East Aurora         NY 
 1451 Katie Byrnes                  38   40:44  8:12   49/699  F35-39  F#  319 Buffalo             NY 
 1452 John Shanahan                 32   40:44  8:12  146/755  M30-34  M# 1133 Buffalo             NY 
 1453 Francis M. Gallagher          58   40:44  8:12   60/468  M55-59  M# 1134 Wilson              NY 
 1454 Timothy Zgliczynski           37   40:44  8:12  136/600  M35-39  M# 1135 Lancaster           NY 
 1455 Anna P. Caci                  47   40:44  8:12   21/507  F45-49  F#  320 Buffalo             NY 
 1456 Mitchell V. Rosati            18   40:45  8:12  152/486  M15-19  M# 1136 Orchard Park        NY 
 1457 Teresa Darlak                 59   40:45  8:12    9/351  F55-59  F#  321 Clarence Center     NY 
 1458 Eric T. Glynn                 32   40:45  8:12  147/755  M30-34  M# 1137 Buffalo             NY 
 1459 Jacob W. Osswald              18   40:45  8:12  153/486  M15-19  M# 1138 Buffalo             NY 
 1460 Liebe Meier Swain             38   40:45  8:12   50/699  F35-39  F#  322 Ithaca              NY 
 1461 Lisa Ferraro                  40   40:45  8:12   24/504  F40-44  F#  323 Getzville           NY 
 1462 Nate Vanbrunt                 16   40:45  8:12  154/486  M15-19  M# 1139 Horseheads          NY 
 1463 Tessa J. Yurko                21   40:45  8:12   38/812  F20-24  F#  324 Buffalo             NY 
 1464 Michael G. Iwankow            35   40:46  8:12  137/600  M35-39  M# 1140 Depew               NY 
 1465 Mark Miyashita                35   40:46  8:12  138/600  M35-39  M# 1141 Lancaster           NY 
 1466 Jason E. Sandman              33   40:46  8:12  148/755  M30-34  M# 1142 Brooklyn            NY 
 1467 David Barbaro                 54   40:46  8:12   74/520  M50-54  M# 1143 Lancaster           NY 
 1468 Anna McDonagh                 51   40:46  8:12   14/423  F50-54  F#  325 Derby               NY 
 1469 Brian Lester                  32   40:46  8:12  149/755  M30-34  M# 1144 Washington          DC 
 1470 Katy Flynn                    19   40:46  8:13   35/509  F15-19  F#  326 Churchville         NY 
 1471 David Adair                   38   40:47  8:13  139/600  M35-39  M# 1145 Buffalo             NY 
 1472 Robert M. Gannon              18   40:47  8:13  155/486  M15-19  M# 1146 Hamburg             NY 
 1473 Steven A. Sandman             31   40:48  8:13  150/755  M30-34  M# 1147 Brooklyn            NY 
 1474 Andrea McCarthy               35   40:48  8:13   51/699  F35-39  F#  327 Depew               NY 
 1475 Laura Riehlman                32   40:48  8:13   57/833  F30-34  F#  328 Brooklyn            NY 
 1476 Megan Helf                    21   40:48  8:13   39/812  F20-24  F#  329 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1477 Scott D. Leuthe               45   40:48  8:13   99/507  M45-49  M# 1148 Buffalo             NY 
 1478 Meaghan Kelsey                25   40:48  8:13   64/1020 F25-29  F#  330 Buffalo             NY 
 1479 David Buscaglia               37   40:49  8:13  140/600  M35-39  M# 1149 New York            NY 
 1480 Justin Birtz                  35   40:49  8:13  141/600  M35-39  M# 1150 Boston              MA 
 1481 John G. Schoemick             49   40:49  8:13  100/507  M45-49  M# 1151 Grand Island        NY 
 1482 Lauren Lewis                  32   40:50  8:13   58/833  F30-34  F#  331 Buffalo             NY 
 1483 Amy Wolfson                   36   40:50  8:13   52/699  F35-39  F#  332 Clarence            NY 
 1484 Peter W. Peden                16   40:50  8:13  156/486  M15-19  M# 1152 Fayetteville        NY 
 1485 Kaleen M. Connelly            53   40:50  8:13   15/423  F50-54  F#  333 St. Catharines      ON 
 1486 Renay L. Staley               35   40:50  8:13   53/699  F35-39  F#  334 Hamburg             NY 
 1487 Geoffrey Howard               32   40:50  8:13  151/755  M30-34  M# 1153 Amherst             NY 
 1488 Shawn Kerr                    37   40:50  8:13  142/600  M35-39  M# 1154 Buffalo             NY 
 1489 Mark Marotto                  56   40:50  8:13   61/468  M55-59  M# 1155 Buffalo             NY 
 1490 Rachel F. Pikus               32   40:50  8:13   59/833  F30-34  F#  335 Rochester           NY 
 1491 Amy Breier                    33   40:50  8:13   60/833  F30-34  F#  336 Depew               NY 
 1492 Patrick Lewis                 30   40:50  8:13  152/755  M30-34  M# 1156 Buffalo             NY 
 1493 Connor Baetzhold              15   40:50  8:13  157/486  M15-19  M# 1157 Getzville           NY 
 1494 Raymond S. Bailey             31   40:50  8:13  153/755  M30-34  M# 1158 Amherst             NY 
 1495 Julia Hartnett                18   40:51  8:13   36/509  F15-19  F#  337 Massillon           OH 
 1496 Justin Takas                  44   40:51  8:13  106/525  M40-44  M# 1159 Hamburg             NY 
 1497 Jordan P. Otminski            25   40:51  8:13  140/656  M25-29  M# 1160 Portsmouth          NH 
 1498 James S. Peden                13   40:52  8:14   49/398  M01-14  M# 1161 Fayetteville        NY 
 1499 Christian S. Delisle          45   40:52  8:14  101/507  M45-49  M# 1162 Buffalo             NY 
 1500 Jennifer Pugh                 34   40:53  8:14   61/833  F30-34  F#  338 Buffalo             NY 
 1501 Andrew J. Nowicki             30   40:53  8:14  154/755  M30-34  M# 1163 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1502 Carolyn N. Gorczynski         36   40:53  8:14   54/699  F35-39  F#  339 Buffalo             NY 
 1503 Anna G. McArdle               22   40:53  8:14   40/812  F20-24  F#  340 Orchard Park        NY 
 1504 John M. Meka                  57   40:54  8:14   62/468  M55-59  M# 1164 Grand Island        NY 
 1505 Emily Applegate               15   40:54  8:14   37/509  F15-19  F#  341 Lake View           NY 
 1506 Christi Roorda                31   40:54  8:14   62/833  F30-34  F#  342 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1507 Tricia Applegate              45   40:54  8:14   22/507  F45-49  F#  343 Lake View           NY 
 1508 Ryan Buckley                  20   40:54  8:14  130/500  M20-24  M# 1165 Akron               NY 
 1509 Carol Novak                   43   40:54  8:14   25/504  F40-44  F#  344 West Seneca         NY 
 1510 Henry McWilliams              44   40:54  8:14  107/525  M40-44  M# 1166 Grand Island        NY 
 1511 Jerry Bergman                 74   40:55  8:14    2/70   M70-74  M# 1167 East Amherst        NY 
 1512 Jeffrey Heim                  41   40:55  8:14  108/525  M40-44  M# 1168 Syracuse            NY 
 1513 Sean F. Overdorf              20   40:55  8:14  131/500  M20-24  M# 1169 Buffalo             NY 
 1514 Sondra Walbert                42   40:55  8:14   26/504  F40-44  F#  345 Naperville          IL 
 1515 Jennifer Lavelle              46   40:55  8:14   23/507  F45-49  F#  346 Lake View           NY 
 1516 Jessica Deren                 33   40:55  8:14   63/833  F30-34  F#  347 Buffalo             NY 
 1517 Jeffrey D. Velarde            26   40:55  8:14  141/656  M25-29  M# 1170 Buffalo             NY 
 1518 David Jarvis                  32   40:55  8:14  155/755  M30-34  M# 1171 Snyder              NY 
 1519 Peter J. Deberny              19   40:56  8:14  158/486  M15-19  M# 1172 Lockport            NY 
 1520 Kailen Maynard                22   40:56  8:14   41/812  F20-24  F#  348 Olcott              NY 
 1521 Gregory Gima                  57   40:56  8:14   63/468  M55-59  M# 1173 Buffalo             NY 
 1522 Daniel E. Castle              32   40:56  8:15  156/755  M30-34  M# 1174 Monmouth Junction   NJ 
 1523 Mikhail Nitko                 33   40:56  8:15  157/755  M30-34  M# 1175 Quincy              MA 
 1524 Mackenzie Burlow              21   40:57  8:15  132/500  M20-24  M# 1176 West Seneca         NY 
 1525 David M. Reed                 40   40:57  8:15  109/525  M40-44  M# 1177 Amherst             NY 
 1526 Danner M. Leyonmark           13   40:57  8:15   50/398  M01-14  M# 1178 Hamburg             NY 
 1527 Katie L. Dowling              30   40:58  8:15   64/833  F30-34  F#  349 Buffalo             NY 
 1528 Steven M. Kawalerski          22   40:58  8:15  133/500  M20-24  M# 1179 Elma                NY 
 1529 Samantha Burlow               17   40:58  8:15   38/509  F15-19  F#  350 West Seneca         NY 
 1530 Andrew Davis                  30   40:59  8:15  158/755  M30-34  M# 1180 Spencerport         NY 
 1531 Zach Schifferle               29   40:59  8:15  142/656  M25-29  M# 1181 Williamsville       NY 
 1532 Scott C. Stinson              42   40:59  8:15  110/525  M40-44  M# 1182 Lancaster           NY 
 1533 Anthony Byrne                 60   41:00  8:15   38/338  M60-64  M# 1183 East Amherst        NY 
 1534 Ricky Albano                  33   41:00  8:15  159/755  M30-34  M# 1184 Lancaster           NY 
 1535 Jack Lepage                   28   41:00  8:15  143/656  M25-29  M# 1185 Youngstown          NY 
 1536 Brittany L. Champagne         28   41:00  8:15   65/1020 F25-29  F#  351 Tonawanda           NY 
 1537 Gregory A. Osswald            49   41:00  8:15  102/507  M45-49  M# 1186 Buffalo             NY 
 1538 Elena Rittling                20   41:01  8:15   42/812  F20-24  F#  352 Norton              MA 
 1539 Michael Kraus                 34   41:01  8:15  160/755  M30-34  M# 1187 Buffalo             NY 
 1540 Adam R. Bevilacqua            18   41:01  8:15  159/486  M15-19  M# 1188 Grand Island        NY 
 1541 Kyle Gibbons                  28   41:01  8:15  144/656  M25-29  M# 1189 Allentown           PA 
 1542 Dana Dunleavy                 38   41:01  8:15  143/600  M35-39  M# 1190 Clarence Center     NY 
 1543 Amy Garrick                   30   41:02  8:16   65/833  F30-34  F#  353 Washington          DC 
 1544 Richard Morales               46   41:02  8:16  103/507  M45-49  M# 1191 Buffalo             NY 
 1545 Jeffrey S. Kawa               57   41:02  8:16   64/468  M55-59  M# 1192 West Seneca         NY 
 1546 Bobby McHenry                 25   41:03  8:16  145/656  M25-29  M# 1193 East Aurora         NY 
 1547 Peter J. Gorlewski            62   41:04  8:16   39/338  M60-64  M# 1194 Buffalo             NY 
 1548 Reed Bramble                  25   41:04  8:16  146/656  M25-29  M# 1195 Detroit             MI 
 1549 Randall K. Best               60   41:04  8:16   40/338  M60-64  M# 1196 Angola              NY 
 1550 Daniel Andolsek               56   41:04  8:16   65/468  M55-59  M# 1197 Tonawanda           NY 
 1551 Lisa A. Wojdan                31   41:05  8:16   66/833  F30-34  F#  354 Lancaster           NY 
 1552 Lily A. Hayes                 16   41:05  8:16   39/509  F15-19  F#  355 Buffalo             NY 
 1553 Andrew D. Cohn                56   41:05  8:16   66/468  M55-59  M# 1198 Buffalo             NY 
 1554 John Kinnan                   34   41:05  8:16  161/755  M30-34  M# 1199 Clarence            NY 
 1555 Joel A. Rockensuess           47   41:05  8:16  104/507  M45-49  M# 1200 Buffalo             NY 
 1556 David Cady                    71   41:05  8:16    3/70   M70-74  M# 1201 Buffalo             NY 
 1557 Susie Colson                  38   41:05  8:16   55/699  F35-39  F#  356 Western Springs     IL 
 1558 Samanth Schoenl               19   41:06  8:16   40/509  F15-19  F#  357 Alpharetta          GA 
 1559 Marianne Macaluso             24   41:06  8:16   43/812  F20-24  F#  358 Williamson          NY 
 1560 Gary Tocke                    45   41:06  8:16  105/507  M45-49  M# 1202 Kenmore             NY 
 1561 Melissa Graham                25   41:06  8:16   66/1020 F25-29  F#  359 Orchard Park        NY 
 1562 Sam Hogan                     22   41:06  8:17  134/500  M20-24  M# 1203 Boston              NY 
 1563 Sebastian A. Gwitt            13   41:07  8:17   51/398  M01-14  M# 1204 Buffalo             NY 
 1564 Meghan Burke                  25   41:07  8:17   67/1020 F25-29  F#  360 Rockville           MD 
 1565 Jennifer Darlak               38   41:07  8:17   56/699  F35-39  F#  361 Penfield            NY 
 1566 Molly O. Greene               36   41:07  8:17   57/699  F35-39  F#  362 Buffalo             NY 
 1567 Jason Rule                    32   41:07  8:17  162/755  M30-34  M# 1205 Dublin              OH 
 1568 Adam Mark                     40   41:07  8:17  111/525  M40-44  M# 1206 Medina              NY 
 1569 Abby G. Graber                15   41:07  8:17   41/509  F15-19  F#  363 Orchard Park        NY 
 1570 Mick Kuberka                  36   41:07  8:17  144/600  M35-39  M# 1207 Buffalo             NY 
 1571 Mollie Mark                   37   41:08  8:17   58/699  F35-39  F#  364 Medina              NY 
 1572 Nicole Aquino                 29   41:08  8:17   68/1020 F25-29  F#  365 Buffalo             NY 
 1573 Patrick Gallagher             13   41:08  8:17   52/398  M01-14  M# 1208 Orchard Park        NY 
 1574 Shannon Hazlitt               23   41:08  8:17   44/812  F20-24  F#  366 Buffalo             NY 
 1575 Gavin J. Lyness               14   41:09  8:17   53/398  M01-14  M# 1209 Lockport            NY 
 1576 Zachary Lyness                16   41:09  8:17  160/486  M15-19  M# 1210 Lockport            NY 
 1577 Matthew Skrzypczyk            24   41:09  8:17  135/500  M20-24  M# 1211 Buffalo             NY 
 1578 Amanda E. Solly               26   41:10  8:17   69/1020 F25-29  F#  367 Los Angeles         CA 
 1579 Chris Logeman                 24   41:10  8:17  136/500  M20-24  M# 1212 Cincinnati          OH 
 1580 Leanne Skrabacz               27   41:10  8:17   70/1020 F25-29  F#  368 Buffalo             NY 
 1581 Elicia Morris                 30   41:10  8:17   67/833  F30-34  F#  369 Getzville           NY 
 1582 Christine Kaszubski           54   41:10  8:17   16/423  F50-54  F#  370 Buffalo             NY 
 1583 Caitlin Gunner                28   41:10  8:17   71/1020 F25-29  F#  371 Fredonia            NY 
 1584 Anthony Parisi                36   41:11  8:18  145/600  M35-39  M# 1213 Buffalo             NY 
 1585 Rick P. Rosati                53   41:11  8:18   75/520  M50-54  M# 1214 Orchard Park        NY 
 1586 David Hill                    36   41:11  8:18  146/600  M35-39  M# 1215 Buffalo             NY 
 1587 Jim Jordan                    61   41:11  8:18   41/338  M60-64  M# 1216 Pennington          NJ 
 1588 Sat Ganesha S. Khalsa         62   41:12  8:18   42/338  M60-64  M# 1217 Eugene              OR 
 1589 Charles Zukoski               61   41:12  8:18   43/338  M60-64  M# 1218 Buffalo             NY 
 1590 Paige Rider                   23   41:12  8:18   45/812  F20-24  F#  372 East Aurora         NY 
 1591 David Falkner                 47   41:12  8:18  106/507  M45-49  M# 1219 Orchard Park        NY 
 1592 Jeff D. Wright                62   41:12  8:18   44/338  M60-64  M# 1220 Akron               NY 
 1593 Axel Heimer                   28   41:12  8:18  147/656  M25-29  M# 1221 Buffalo             NY 
 1594 Darren Fiume                  29   41:12  8:18  148/656  M25-29  M# 1222 Lancaster           NY 
 1595 Gabrielle Walter              23   41:12  8:18   46/812  F20-24  F#  373 East Amherst        NY 
 1596 Dylan Tinnesz                 44   41:13  8:18  112/525  M40-44  M# 1223 Orchard Park        NY 
 1597 Jeffrey Rabey                 49   41:13  8:18  107/507  M45-49  M# 1224 East Aurora         NY 
 1598 Brian J. Connolly             37   41:14  8:18  147/600  M35-39  M# 1225 Hamburg             NY 
 1599 Matthew Saunders              32   41:15  8:18  163/755  M30-34  M# 1226 Buffalo             NY 
 1600 Macayl Kunkle                 17   41:15  8:18  161/486  M15-19  M# 1227 Buffalo             NY 
 1601 Joshua M. Myers               30   41:15  8:18  164/755  M30-34  M# 1228 Amherst             NY 
 1602 John Webb                     53   41:15  8:18   76/520  M50-54  M# 1229 East Aurora         NY 
 1603 Aitor Fuentes                 24   41:15  8:18  137/500  M20-24  M# 1230 Buffalo             NY 
 1604 Constanza Gomez               27   41:15  8:18   72/1020 F25-29  F#  374 Santiago            CL 
 1605 Evan Maher                    15   41:16  8:18  162/486  M15-19  M# 1231 Bowmansville        NY 
 1606 Chris Elnicky                 38   41:16  8:18  148/600  M35-39  M# 1232 Rochester           NY 
 1607 Kennedy Quinlan               15   41:16  8:18   42/509  F15-19  F#  375 Chester             WV 
 1608 David N. Klinck               16   41:16  8:18  163/486  M15-19  M# 1233 South Wales         NY 
 1609 Ron P. Faber                  59   41:16  8:19   67/468  M55-59  M# 1234 St. Jacobs          ON 
 1610 Kaitley Wozer                 23   41:17  8:19   47/812  F20-24  F#  376 Clarence            NY 
 1611 Gabriel R. Cappucci           54   41:17  8:19   77/520  M50-54  M# 1235 Chatham             NJ 
 1612 Daniel P. Dore                39   41:18  8:19  149/600  M35-39  M# 1236 Lockport            NY 
 1613 Genna R. Baldassarre          17   41:18  8:19   43/509  F15-19  F#  377 Grand Island        NY 
 1614 Mary Jo Tomasik               55   41:18  8:19   10/351  F55-59  F#  378 Orchard Park        NY 
 1615 Christopher J. Tyrpak         30   41:18  8:19  165/755  M30-34  M# 1237 Buffalo             NY 
 1616 Jack Steckelberg              57   41:18  8:19   68/468  M55-59  M# 1238 Grand Island        NY 
 1617 Nolan Machernis               31   41:19  8:19  166/755  M30-34  M# 1239 Winston Salem       NC 
 1618 Shaunessy Ryan                43   41:19  8:19  113/525  M40-44  M# 1240 Buffalo             NY 
 1619 Jacquelyn Martin              37   41:19  8:19   59/699  F35-39  F#  379 Buffalo             NY 
 1620 Owen C. Plimpton              15   41:19  8:19  164/486  M15-19  M# 1241 Arlington           VA 
 1621 Patrick Kilian                51   41:20  8:19   78/520  M50-54  M# 1242 Elma                NY 
 1622 Elizabeth Neel                31   41:20  8:19   68/833  F30-34  F#  380 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1623 Alyssa Singer                 24   41:20  8:19   48/812  F20-24  F#  381 Minneapolis         MN 
 1624 Don Brock                     46   41:20  8:19  108/507  M45-49  M# 1243 Buffalo             NY 
 1625 John J. Zak                   55   41:20  8:19   69/468  M55-59  M# 1244 Buffalo             NY 
 1626 Matthew D. Hurst              31   41:21  8:19  167/755  M30-34  M# 1245 Buffalo             NY 
 1627 William Gurney                55   41:21  8:19   70/468  M55-59  M# 1246 Buffalo             NY 
 1628 Rob J. Stewart                50   41:21  8:19   79/520  M50-54  M# 1247 Buffalo             NY 
 1629 Jessica M. Yarnes             23   41:21  8:20   49/812  F20-24  F#  382 Grand Island        NY 
 1630 Patrick J. Roach              62   41:22  8:20   45/338  M60-64  M# 1248 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1631 James Creahan                 18   41:23  8:20  165/486  M15-19  M# 1249 Buffalo             NY 
 1632 Katie Zurenda                 39   41:23  8:20   60/699  F35-39  F#  383 Cos Cob             CT 
 1633 Patrick Flaherty              50   41:23  8:20   80/520  M50-54  M# 1250 Buffalo             NY 
 1634 Daniel Creahan                27   41:23  8:20  149/656  M25-29  M# 1251 Buffalo             NY 
 1635 James Gooding                 33   41:25  8:20  168/755  M30-34  M# 1252 Deptford            NJ 
 1636 Chris Donner                  40   41:25  8:20  114/525  M40-44  M# 1253 Williamsville       NY 
 1637 Michael P. Wolinski           45   41:25  8:20  109/507  M45-49  M# 1254 Buffalo             NY 
 1638 Jason Adsit                   45   41:25  8:20  110/507  M45-49  M# 1255 Buffalo             NY 
 1639 Kara C. Dintino               24   41:26  8:20   50/812  F20-24  F#  384 Hamburg             NY 
 1640 Kevin Murphy                  55   41:26  8:20   71/468  M55-59  M# 1256 Orchard Park        NY 
 1641 Casey Stansley                26   41:26  8:21   73/1020 F25-29  F#  385 Buffalo             NY 
 1642 Todd Schaefer                 41   41:26  8:21  115/525  M40-44  M# 1257 Buffalo             NY 
 1643 Keith Moss                    57   41:26  8:21   72/468  M55-59  M# 1258 Rochester           NY 
 1644 Adam Pyse                     29   41:27  8:21  150/656  M25-29  M# 1259 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1645 Kam Kunar                     40   41:27  8:21   27/504  F40-44  F#  386 Orchard Park        NY 
 1646 John Barbaro                  60   41:27  8:21   46/338  M60-64  M# 1260 Lancaster           NY 
 1647 Kevin M. Churley              41   41:27  8:21  116/525  M40-44  M# 1261 Buffalo             NY 
 1648 Peter Benner                  60   41:28  8:21   47/338  M60-64  M# 1262 Ridgeway            ON 
 1649 Leah Hourihan                 24   41:28  8:21   51/812  F20-24  F#  387 Chicago             IL 
 1650 Chris Hall                    46   41:28  8:21  111/507  M45-49  M# 1263 Buffalo             NY 
 1651 Kayla Myers                   13   41:28  8:21   15/335  F01-14  F#  388 East Amherst        NY 
 1652 Donna M. Renzi                56   41:29  8:21   11/351  F55-59  F#  389 Williamsville       NY 
 1653 Robert C. Drake               34   41:29  8:21  169/755  M30-34  M# 1264 Buffalo             NY 
 1654 Thomas Grogan                 61   41:29  8:21   48/338  M60-64  M# 1265 Orchard Park        NY 
 1655 Brendan S. Wheeler            17   41:29  8:21  166/486  M15-19  M# 1266 Angola              NY 
 1656 Amanda Hemphill               36   41:29  8:21   61/699  F35-39  F#  390 Gibsonia            PA 
 1657 Jeffrey Robich                38   41:29  8:21  150/600  M35-39  M# 1267 Cleveland           OH 
 1658 Allysyn G. Oconnor            15   41:29  8:21   44/509  F15-19  F#  391 Angola              NY 
 1659 Christopher Bihary            45   41:30  8:21  112/507  M45-49  M# 1268 Buffalo             NY 
 1660 Joe Garvey                    39   41:30  8:21  151/600  M35-39  M# 1269 Webster             NY 
 1661 Sarah Burke                   26   41:30  8:21   74/1020 F25-29  F#  392 Buffalo             NY 
 1662 Joseph H. Grandinetti, Jr.    17   41:30  8:21  167/486  M15-19  M# 1270 Lockport            NY 
 1663 Mike Hemphill                 36   41:31  8:21  152/600  M35-39  M# 1271 Gibsonia            PA 
 1664 Tom Wilson                    63   41:31  8:21   49/338  M60-64  M# 1272 Toronto             ON 
 1665 Jennifer Curtis               26   41:31  8:22   75/1020 F25-29  F#  393 Buffalo             NY 
 1666 Ashley Kowalcyk               40   41:32  8:22   28/504  F40-44  F#  394 Reston              VA 
 1667 Joseph A. Mostowy             18   41:32  8:22  168/486  M15-19  M# 1273 East Amherst        NY 
 1668 Anthony Giordano              35   41:32  8:22  153/600  M35-39  M# 1274 Buffalo             NY 
 1669 Daniel J. Gaughan             50   41:32  8:22   81/520  M50-54  M# 1275 Buffalo             NY 
 1670 David Skrill                  22   41:32  8:22  138/500  M20-24  M# 1276 Buffalo             NY 
 1671 Scott Ciura                   31   41:33  8:22  170/755  M30-34  M# 1277 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1672 Peter Pilarz                  22   41:34  8:22  139/500  M20-24  M# 1278 Buffalo             NY 
 1673 Robert A. Bitner              43   41:34  8:22  117/525  M40-44  M# 1279 Virginia Beach      VA 
 1674 Connor P. Reilly              28   41:34  8:22  151/656  M25-29  M# 1280 Mc Lean             VA 
 1675 Jen Schuetze                  33   41:34  8:22   69/833  F30-34  F#  395 Buffalo             NY 
 1676 Sandra Popovich               56   41:34  8:22   12/351  F55-59  F#  396 Tonawanda           NY 
 1677 Kristen E. McGuinness         32   41:34  8:22   70/833  F30-34  F#  397 Buffalo             NY 
 1678 Jack Soos                     29   41:34  8:22  152/656  M25-29  M# 1281 Hartford            CT 
 1679 Tara Reimer                   42   41:35  8:22   29/504  F40-44  F#  398 East Aurora         NY 
 1680 Kevin Fleck                   33   41:35  8:22  171/755  M30-34  M# 1282 West Seneca         NY 
 1681 John Glynn, III               33   41:35  8:22  172/755  M30-34  M# 1283 Menomonee Falls     WI 
 1682 Mark Bartholomew              44   41:35  8:22  118/525  M40-44  M# 1284 Buffalo             NY 
 1683 Molly E. Martin               11   41:35  8:22   16/335  F01-14  F#  399 Williamsville       NY 
 1684 Ruth A. Luzio                 57   41:35  8:22   13/351  F55-59  F#  400 Elma                NY 
 1685 Sandy Bunn                    62   41:35  8:22   50/338  M60-64  M# 1285 Eden                NY 
 1686 Ezra Lopez                    30   41:35  8:22  173/755  M30-34  M# 1286 Ossining            NY 
 1687 Jill Pickreign                36   41:36  8:22   62/699  F35-39  F#  401 East Amherst        NY 
 1688 Logan Stanczewski              9   41:36  8:22   54/398  M01-14  M# 1287 East Aurora         NY 
 1689 Jason W. Boorman              41   41:36  8:22  119/525  M40-44  M# 1288 Lancaster           NY 
 1690 Carolyn D. Funke              34   41:36  8:22   71/833  F30-34  F#  402 Ossining            NY 
 1691 Rick Hanavan                  63   41:36  8:22   51/338  M60-64  M# 1289 East Aurora         NY 
 1692 Stephen Banks                 70   41:36  8:23    4/70   M70-74  M# 1290 Springfield         VA 
 1693 Mikaela R. Fenn               23   41:36  8:23   52/812  F20-24  F#  403 Lancaster           NY 
 1694 Kelly Seymour                 30   41:36  8:23   72/833  F30-34  F#  404 Burnt Hills         NY 
 1695 Samuel T. Stahl               24   41:36  8:23  140/500  M20-24  M# 1291 Hamburg             NY 
 1696 Joshua C. Vizzi               13   41:37  8:23   55/398  M01-14  M# 1292 Grand Island        NY 
 1697 Antonio D. Sirianni           28   41:37  8:23  153/656  M25-29  M# 1293 Ithaca              NY 
 1698 Marc Muraco                   38   41:37  8:23  154/600  M35-39  M# 1294 East Amherst        NY 
 1699 Linda Degen                   54   41:38  8:23   17/423  F50-54  F#  405 Williamsville       NY 
 1700 John R. Moscato               40   41:38  8:23  120/525  M40-44  M# 1295 Clarence            NY 
 1701 Eric S. Twichell              56   41:38  8:23   73/468  M55-59  M# 1296 Glenwood            NY 
 1702 Anthony Pereira               31   41:38  8:23  174/755  M30-34  M# 1297 Orchard Park        NY 
 1703 Andy J. Ohara                 26   41:39  8:23  154/656  M25-29  M# 1298 East Amherst        NY 
 1704 Angel L. Quiros, Jr.          46   41:39  8:23  113/507  M45-49  M# 1299 Buffalo             NY 
 1705 Mary Russell                  26   41:39  8:23   76/1020 F25-29  F#  406 Buffalo             NY 
 1706 Madeline E. Moell             16   41:40  8:23   45/509  F15-19  F#  407 Clarence Center     NY 
 1707 Adam Connelly                 18   41:40  8:23  169/486  M15-19  M# 1300 Tonawanda           NY 
 1708 Cameron More                  18   41:40  8:23  170/486  M15-19  M# 1301 Buffalo             NY 
 1709 Pamela London                 50   41:40  8:23   18/423  F50-54  F#  408 Lockport            NY 
 1710 Jack T. Valtin                16   41:40  8:23  171/486  M15-19  M# 1302 Orchard Park        NY 
 1711 Eva Clough                    17   41:41  8:23   46/509  F15-19  F#  409 Buffalo             NY 
 1712 Marc Gerfin                   26   41:41  8:23  155/656  M25-29  M# 1303 Tonawanda           NY 
 1713 Nate Byrnes                   40   41:41  8:24  121/525  M40-44  M# 1304 Buffalo             NY 
 1714 Cameron Watt                  17   41:41  8:24  172/486  M15-19  M# 1305 Grand Island        NY 
 1715 Joshua A. Brown               34   41:41  8:24  175/755  M30-34  M# 1306 Tonawanda           NY 
 1716 Bill Clough                   49   41:41  8:24  114/507  M45-49  M# 1307 Buffalo             NY 
 1717 Mary Ellen Nowicki            51   41:41  8:24   19/423  F50-54  F#  410 Lancaster           NY 
 1718 Nannie Clough                 48   41:41  8:24   24/507  F45-49  F#  411 Buffalo             NY 
 1719 Katie M. Stewart              45   41:41  8:24   25/507  F45-49  F#  412 Buffalo             NY 
 1720 Rawson Clough                 18   41:42  8:24  173/486  M15-19  M# 1308 Buffalo             NY 
 1721 Elias Clough                  22   41:42  8:24  141/500  M20-24  M# 1309 Buffalo             NY 
 1722 Craig Wilkinson               23   41:43  8:24  142/500  M20-24  M# 1310 Brooklyn            NY 
 1723 Erin Orourke                  17   41:43  8:24   47/509  F15-19  F#  413 Orchard Park        NY 
 1724 Tess Morrissey                28   41:43  8:24   77/1020 F25-29  F#  414 Buffalo             NY 
 1725 Caitlin Orourke               15   41:43  8:24   48/509  F15-19  F#  415 Orchard Park        NY 
 1726 Michael Scheeler              49   41:43  8:24  115/507  M45-49  M# 1311 Lockport            NY 
 1727 Katie M. Harbaugh             29   41:44  8:24   78/1020 F25-29  F#  416 Buffalo             NY 
 1728 Jean-Marie L. Huff            46   41:44  8:24   26/507  F45-49  F#  417 Roslindale          MA 
 1729 Colton Charsley               25   41:44  8:24  156/656  M25-29  M# 1312 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1730 Ryan Digrace                  43   41:44  8:24  122/525  M40-44  M# 1313 Buffalo             NY 
 1731 James Morrissey               64   41:44  8:24   52/338  M60-64  M# 1314 Buffalo             NY 
 1732 Jeffrey G. Kraska             34   41:44  8:24  176/755  M30-34  M# 1315 Hamburg             NY 
 1733 Louis Post                    31   41:44  8:24  177/755  M30-34  M# 1316 Buffalo             NY 
 1734 Robert Bachellor              58   41:44  8:24   74/468  M55-59  M# 1317 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1735 Steven M. Bennett             28   41:44  8:24  157/656  M25-29  M# 1318 Buffalo             NY 
 1736 Jody Snyder                   59   41:45  8:24   14/351  F55-59  F#  418 Buffalo             NY 
 1737 Joseph Gunnells               13   41:45  8:24   56/398  M01-14  M# 1319 West Falls          NY 
 1738 Marcella M. Colca             13   41:45  8:24   17/335  F01-14  F#  419 Getzville           NY 
 1739 Bradley R. Salzman            43   41:46  8:25  123/525  M40-44  M# 1320 Hamburg             NY 
 1740 Stanley Evans                 31   41:46  8:25  178/755  M30-34  M# 1321 Buffalo             NY 
 1741 Amy Niertit                   35   41:47  8:25   63/699  F35-39  F#  420 Akron               OH 
 1742 Celine Charleson              40   41:47  8:25   30/504  F40-44  F#  421 Buffalo             NY 
 1743 Jeffrey Green                 33   41:47  8:25  179/755  M30-34  M# 1322 New York            NY 
 1744 Danielle Green                33   41:47  8:25   73/833  F30-34  F#  422 New York            NY 
 1745 Jason Deckert                 46   41:47  8:25  116/507  M45-49  M# 1323 Buffalo             NY 
 1746 Susan L. Arthur               54   41:48  8:25   20/423  F50-54  F#  423 Williamsville       NY 
 1747 Jacquelyn Golden              33   41:48  8:25   74/833  F30-34  F#  424 South Abington TownsPA 
 1748 Mila Clauss                   32   41:48  8:25   75/833  F30-34  F#  425 Ellicottville       NY 
 1749 Lauren Samar                  22   41:48  8:25   53/812  F20-24  F#  426 Buffalo             NY 
 1750 Holly Arrison                 13   41:48  8:25   18/335  F01-14  F#  427 Clarence            NY 
 1751 Deimer Galvan                 29   41:48  8:25  158/656  M25-29  M# 1324 Buffalo             NY 
 1752 Kelly Lauth                   38   41:49  8:25   64/699  F35-39  F#  428 Pittsburgh          PA 
 1753 Donald Flett                  40   41:49  8:25  124/525  M40-44  M# 1325 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1754 Rachel L. Twardowski          28   41:49  8:25   79/1020 F25-29  F#  429 Cambridge           MA 
 1755 Karen Alongi                  52   41:49  8:25   21/423  F50-54  F#  430 Hamburg             NY 
 1756 Lou Ann Adinolfe              54   41:49  8:25   22/423  F50-54  F#  431 Orchard Park        NY 
 1757 Catharine Haight              54   41:49  8:25   23/423  F50-54  F#  432 Lansing             NY 
 1758 Thomas Carter                 41   41:49  8:25  125/525  M40-44  M# 1326 Orchard Park        NY 
 1759 Gregory Gelinas               30   41:49  8:25  180/755  M30-34  M# 1327 Buffalo             NY 
 1760 Ken Kulwicki                  37   41:49  8:25  155/600  M35-39  M# 1328 Buffalo             NY 
 1761 Justin Phillips               22   41:49  8:25  143/500  M20-24  M# 1329 Buffalo             NY 
 1762 Nicholas Konotopskyj          23   41:50  8:25  144/500  M20-24  M# 1330 East Amherst        NY 
 1763 Cristian Donahue              14   41:50  8:25   57/398  M01-14  M# 1331 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1764 Carol A. Flaherty             54   41:50  8:25   24/423  F50-54  F#  433 East Aurora         NY 
 1765 David Monat                   24   41:50  8:25  145/500  M20-24  M# 1332 Gowanda             NY 
 1766 Adam Sereno                   31   41:50  8:25  181/755  M30-34  M# 1333 Tonawanda           NY 
 1767 Ryan Monat                    17   41:51  8:25  174/486  M15-19  M# 1334 Gowanda             NY 
 1768 Jacob Monat                   16   41:51  8:26  175/486  M15-19  M# 1335 Gowanda             NY 
 1769 Rachel Reichart               25   41:51  8:26   80/1020 F25-29  F#  434 Marilla             NY 
 1770 Kevin Jones                   40   41:51  8:26  126/525  M40-44  M# 1336 Shelby Township     MI 
 1771 Stacey Punnett                34   41:51  8:26   76/833  F30-34  F#  435 Alexandria          VA 
 1772 Roger L. Burch                60   41:52  8:26   53/338  M60-64  M# 1337 Buffalo             NY 
 1773 Bryan Dever                   32   41:52  8:26  182/755  M30-34  M# 1338 Lancaster           NY 
 1774 Marc Poitras                  43   41:52  8:26  127/525  M40-44  M# 1339 Buffalo             NY 
 1775 Matthew R. Durawa             24   41:52  8:26  146/500  M20-24  M# 1340 Williamsville       NY 
 1776 David M. Powers               71   41:52  8:26    5/70   M70-74  M# 1341 Buffalo             NY 
 1777 Christine Karaszewski         29   41:53  8:26   81/1020 F25-29  F#  436 Harrisburg          NC 
 1778 Kellie N. Mazur               28   41:54  8:26   82/1020 F25-29  F#  437 Buffalo             NY 
 1779 Jennifer Schaefer             41   41:54  8:26   31/504  F40-44  F#  438 Buffalo             NY 
 1780 Susan Henesey                 61   41:54  8:26    2/156  F60-64  F#  439 Snyder              NY 
 1781 Timothy Kowalcyk              40   41:54  8:26  128/525  M40-44  M# 1342 Reston              VA 
 1782 Kevin Cody                    35   41:54  8:26  156/600  M35-39  M# 1343 Hamburg             NY 
 1783 Elizabeth Keicher             39   41:55  8:26   65/699  F35-39  F#  440 Lancaster           NY 
 1784 Joseph A. Paolini             18   41:55  8:26  176/486  M15-19  M# 1344 Lancaster           NY 
 1785 Melissa Wegst                 31   41:55  8:26   77/833  F30-34  F#  441 Depew               NY 
 1786 Loyld J. Chrysler             26   41:55  8:26  159/656  M25-29  M# 1345 Lewiston            NY 
 1787 Michael Wood                  22   41:56  8:26  147/500  M20-24  M# 1346 Nashville           TN 
 1788 Chris Murawski                38   41:56  8:26  157/600  M35-39  M# 1347 Buffalo             NY 
 1789 Michael C. Miller             15   41:56  8:27  177/486  M15-19  M# 1348 Burt                NY 
 1790 Fredrick B. Dombrowski        38   41:57  8:27  158/600  M35-39  M# 1349 Milford             CT 
 1791 Jamie L. Sklarski             37   41:57  8:27   66/699  F35-39  F#  442 Milford             CT 
 1792 David J. Ettestad             62   41:57  8:27   54/338  M60-64  M# 1350 Buffalo             NY 
 1793 Judy A. Jungels               52   41:57  8:27   25/423  F50-54  F#  443 Providence          RI 
 1794 Parker Cornwall               12   41:57  8:27   58/398  M01-14  M# 1351 Derby               NY 
 1795 Rachael E. Walter             49   41:57  8:27   27/507  F45-49  F#  444 Lancaster           NY 
 1796 Joseph M. Lesser              14   41:57  8:27   59/398  M01-14  M# 1352 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1797 Jeffrey Withee                39   41:57  8:27  159/600  M35-39  M# 1353 East Amherst        NY 
 1798 Mindy Wolfe                   51   41:58  8:27   26/423  F50-54  F#  445 Ellicottville       NY 
 1799 Trish Malatesta               37   41:58  8:27   67/699  F35-39  F#  446 Austin              TX 
 1800 Andy Minkel                   30   41:58  8:27  183/755  M30-34  M# 1354 Buffalo             NY 
 1801 Brad Wyckoff                  45   41:58  8:27  117/507  M45-49  M# 1355 Buffalo             NY 
 1802 Alexandra Withee              42   41:58  8:27   32/504  F40-44  F#  447 East Amherst        NY 
 1803 David Long                    33   41:58  8:27  184/755  M30-34  M# 1356 Buffalo             NY 
 1804 Gregory C. Bostard, Jr.       31   41:59  8:27  185/755  M30-34  M# 1357 Buffalo             NY 
 1805 William V. Soos               16   41:59  8:27  178/486  M15-19  M# 1358 Grand Island        NY 
 1806 Joe Hauser                    50   41:59  8:27   82/520  M50-54  M# 1359 Buffalo             NY 
 1807 Nicholas A. Soos              22   41:59  8:27  148/500  M20-24  M# 1360 Grand Island        NY 
 1808 Katie Damico                  31   41:59  8:27   78/833  F30-34  F#  448 Pittsburgh          PA 
 1809 Sarah Reilly                  29   41:59  8:27   83/1020 F25-29  F#  449 Buffalo             NY 
 1810 Glen D. Stewart               57   42:00  8:27   75/468  M55-59  M# 1361 Cambridge           ON 
 1811 Tessa R. Beiter               17   42:00  8:27   49/509  F15-19  F#  450 Clarence Center     NY 
 1812 Jared Lawrence                30   42:00  8:27  186/755  M30-34  M# 1362 Edmonton            AB 
 1813 Nicholas Azzarella            36   42:00  8:27  160/600  M35-39  M# 1363 Buffalo             NY 
 1814 Tyler Cummings                24   42:01  8:27  149/500  M20-24  M# 1364 Derby               NY 
 1815 Christina M. Gullo            26   42:01  8:27   84/1020 F25-29  F#  451 Rochester           NY 
 1816 Angela Lawrence               32   42:01  8:28   79/833  F30-34  F#  452 Edmonton            AB 
 1817 Ariel Fredrick                30   42:01  8:28   80/833  F30-34  F#  453 Cambridge           MA 
 1818 Veronica L. McCoy             25   42:02  8:28   85/1020 F25-29  F#  454 Lancaster           NY 
 1819 Neil L. Anderson              32   42:02  8:28  187/755  M30-34  M# 1365 Buffalo             NY 
 1820 Hannah Moreau                 26   42:02  8:28   86/1020 F25-29  F#  455 New York            NY 
 1821 Evan Helenbrook               19   42:03  8:28  179/486  M15-19  M# 1366 Lancaster           NY 
 1822 Leah Vonderheide              34   42:03  8:28   81/833  F30-34  F#  456 Iowa City           IA 
 1823 Emma E. Chubb                 18   42:03  8:28   50/509  F15-19  F#  457 Akron               NY 
 1824 Cian Harrigan                 21   42:04  8:28  150/500  M20-24  M# 1367 Buffalo             NY 
 1825 Charlianne Maciejewski        19   42:04  8:28   51/509  F15-19  F#  458 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1826 Crystal M. Harrington         27   42:04  8:28   87/1020 F25-29  F#  459 Olcott              NY 
 1827 Christopher Tompkins          26   42:04  8:28  160/656  M25-29  M# 1368 New York            NY 
 1828 John Januszkiewicz            21   42:04  8:28  151/500  M20-24  M# 1369 Orchard Park        NY 
 1829 Carolyn P. Sullivan           47   42:04  8:28   28/507  F45-49  F#  460 Buffalo             NY 
 1830 Kathleen C. Tocke             42   42:04  8:28   33/504  F40-44  F#  461 Miami               FL 
 1831 Brendan J. Dabkowski          38   42:04  8:28  161/600  M35-39  M# 1370 Chicago             IL 
 1832 Kayla Pallotta                21   42:04  8:28   54/812  F20-24  F#  462 Clarence            NY 
 1833 Sean R. Carlin                23   42:04  8:28  152/500  M20-24  M# 1371 Lockport            NY 
 1834 Alex Graser                   14   42:04  8:28   60/398  M01-14  M# 1372 Williamsville       NY 
 1835 Nate Neuman                   33   42:04  8:28  188/755  M30-34  M# 1373 Buffalo             NY 
 1836 Kevin Cherbow                 25   42:05  8:28  161/656  M25-29  M# 1374 East Amherst        NY 
 1837 Bill Harden                   74   42:05  8:28    6/70   M70-74  M# 1375 Buffalo             NY 
 1838 Tom Kaminski                  51   42:05  8:28   83/520  M50-54  M# 1376 Amherst             NY 
 1839 Chris Gibson                  32   42:06  8:28  189/755  M30-34  M# 1377 Atlanta             GA 
 1840 Paul A. Dicarlo               49   42:06  8:29  118/507  M45-49  M# 1378 Lockport            NY 
 1841 David R. Vasbinder            54   42:06  8:29   84/520  M50-54  M# 1379 East Aurora         NY 
 1842 Jenna Neumaier                18   42:06  8:29   52/509  F15-19  F#  463 Lancaster           NY 
 1843 Jocelyn Czaja                 24   42:07  8:29   55/812  F20-24  F#  464 Buffalo             NY 
 1844 Sarah Elnicky                 34   42:07  8:29   82/833  F30-34  F#  465 Buffalo             NY 
 1845 Jamie L. Raepple              25   42:07  8:29   88/1020 F25-29  F#  466 Grand Island        NY 
 1846 Carmelo E. Marzullo           25   42:07  8:29  162/656  M25-29  M# 1380 Columbus            OH 
 1847 John Fenski                   34   42:07  8:29  190/755  M30-34  M# 1381 Buffalo             NY 
 1848 Alexander N. Jackson          16   42:07  8:29  180/486  M15-19  M# 1382 Tonawanda           NY 
 1849 Thomas Z. Zeeb                41   42:08  8:29  129/525  M40-44  M# 1383 Washington          DC 
 1850 Bob Honan                     64   42:08  8:29   55/338  M60-64  M# 1384 Buffalo             NY 
 1851 Andrew M. Montesano           25   42:08  8:29  163/656  M25-29  M# 1385 Atlanta             GA 
 1852 Tim Sweeney                   19   42:08  8:29  181/486  M15-19  M# 1386 Sarasota            FL 
 1853 Brittany N. Sisson            26   42:08  8:29   89/1020 F25-29  F#  467 Buffalo             NY 
 1854 Owen Wurst                    14   42:08  8:29   61/398  M01-14  M# 1387 Buffalo             NY 
 1855 Patrick A. Soos               51   42:08  8:29   85/520  M50-54  M# 1388 Grand Island        NY 
 1856 Emily D. Clinkhammer          32   42:08  8:29   83/833  F30-34  F#  468 Raleigh             NC 
 1857 Bill Sheppard                 67   42:09  8:29   12/157  M65-69  M# 1389 Hamburg             NY 
 1858 Jim Sebert                    59   42:09  8:29   76/468  M55-59  M# 1390 St. Catharines      ON 
 1859 Timothy J. Long               22   42:09  8:29  153/500  M20-24  M# 1391 Tonawanda           NY 
 1860 Kevin S. Wisniewski           43   42:10  8:29  130/525  M40-44  M# 1392 Washington          MI 
 1861 Scott Pallotta                48   42:10  8:29  119/507  M45-49  M# 1393 Clarence            NY 
 1862 Samantha M. Grazen            21   42:10  8:29   56/812  F20-24  F#  469 Lancaster           NY 
 1863 Nicole M. Deluca              38   42:10  8:29   68/699  F35-39  F#  470 East Amherst        NY 
 1864 Jacob Herstek                 42   42:10  8:29  131/525  M40-44  M# 1394 Buffalo             NY 
 1865 Kayla Derenda                 17   42:10  8:29   53/509  F15-19  F#  471 Depew               NY 
 1866 Steven J. Woodard             53   42:10  8:29   86/520  M50-54  M# 1395 Alden               NY 
 1867 Barry L. Goodin               55   42:11  8:29   77/468  M55-59  M# 1396 Ellicottville       NY 
 1868 Molly A. Gregoire             28   42:11  8:30   90/1020 F25-29  F#  472 Crofton             MD 
 1869 Elizabeth M. Vail             23   42:11  8:30   57/812  F20-24  F#  473 East Aurora         NY 
 1870 Benjamin Smith                13   42:11  8:30   62/398  M01-14  M# 1397 Lockport            NY 
 1871 Scott Bruning                 44   42:11  8:30  132/525  M40-44  M# 1398 Lockport            NY 
 1872 Jeremiah P. Hackett           30   42:12  8:30  191/755  M30-34  M# 1399 Buffalo             NY 
 1873 Ian M. Emes                   24   42:12  8:30  154/500  M20-24  M# 1400 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1874 Chris Dobony                  41   42:12  8:30  133/525  M40-44  M# 1401 Watertown           NY 
 1875 Ron P. Paladino               62   42:12  8:30   56/338  M60-64  M# 1402 Buffalo             NY 
 1876 Catherine Meissner            21   42:12  8:30   58/812  F20-24  F#  474 Hamburg             NY 
 1877 Caitlin Allaire               22   42:12  8:30   59/812  F20-24  F#  475 Orchard Park        NY 
 1878 Laura Skrzypczyk              17   42:13  8:30   54/509  F15-19  F#  476 Buffalo             NY 
 1879 Matthew Gritzmacher           26   42:13  8:30  164/656  M25-29  M# 1403 Washington          DC 
 1880 Douglas Meister               30   42:13  8:30  192/755  M30-34  M# 1404 Buffalo             NY 
 1881 Molly Brinkerhoff             42   42:13  8:30   34/504  F40-44  F#  477 Clarence            NY 
 1882 Matthew Stein                 21   42:13  8:30  155/500  M20-24  M# 1405 Lockport            NY 
 1883 Declan Watson                 15   42:14  8:30  182/486  M15-19  M# 1406 Orchard Park        NY 
 1884 David P. Huber                39   42:14  8:30  162/600  M35-39  M# 1407 Laguna Niguel       CA 
 1885 Drew W. Jones                 29   42:14  8:30  165/656  M25-29  M# 1408 Corfu               NY 
 1886 Catherine Nugent Panepinto    52   42:14  8:30   27/423  F50-54  F#  478 Buffalo             NY 
 1887 Patrick J. Cooley, Jr.        10   42:15  8:30   63/398  M01-14  M# 1409 Rutland             VT 
 1888 Patrick J. Cooley             41   42:15  8:30  134/525  M40-44  M# 1410 Rutland             VT 
 1889 Kimberly D. Peden             47   42:15  8:30   29/507  F45-49  F#  479 Fayetteville        NY 
 1890 David Zavitz                  42   42:16  8:30  135/525  M40-44  M# 1411 Philadelphia        PA 
 1891 Rayna Voychak                 44   42:16  8:30   35/504  F40-44  F#  480 East Pembroke       NY 
 1892 Eric A. Sauers                40   42:16  8:31  136/525  M40-44  M# 1412 Buffalo             NY 
 1893 Ray F. Ernst                  64   42:16  8:31   57/338  M60-64  M# 1413 Tonawanda           NY 
 1894 Michael Napieralski           40   42:17  8:31  137/525  M40-44  M# 1414 Fairport            NY 
 1895 Kurt Doerflein                38   42:17  8:31  163/600  M35-39  M# 1415 Lancaster           NY 
 1896 Wyatt Stoddart                11   42:17  8:31   64/398  M01-14  M# 1416 Bozeman             MT 
 1897 Chris Hart Nova               45   42:18  8:31  120/507  M45-49  M# 1417 Orchard Park        NY 
 1898 Michael Ball                  43   42:18  8:31  138/525  M40-44  M# 1418 Buffalo             NY 
 1899 Rachel Panepinto              20   42:18  8:31   60/812  F20-24  F#  481 Buffalo             NY 
 1900 Sage Cihak                    17   42:18  8:31   55/509  F15-19  F#  482 Hamburg             NY 
 1901 Melanie Stein                 26   42:18  8:31   91/1020 F25-29  F#  483 Buffalo             NY 
 1902 Leslie A. Jones               59   42:18  8:31   15/351  F55-59  F#  484 Hamburg             NY 
 1903 Michael F. Maywalt, Jr.       19   42:18  8:31  183/486  M15-19  M# 1419 East Aurora         NY 
 1904 Brian Finnerty                16   42:19  8:31  184/486  M15-19  M# 1420 Buffalo             NY 
 1905 Steven Thomas                 30   42:20  8:31  193/755  M30-34  M# 1421 Clarence            NY 
 1906 Jennifer Sylka                26   42:20  8:31   92/1020 F25-29  F#  485 Buffalo             NY 
 1907 Jeff Zoerb                    36   42:20  8:31  164/600  M35-39  M# 1422 Holland             NY 
 1908 Keith Szymanski               41   42:20  8:31  139/525  M40-44  M# 1423 Tonawanda           NY 
 1909 Ellen Piccillo                21   42:20  8:31   61/812  F20-24  F#  486 Hamburg             NY 
 1910 Colin Greenway                20   42:21  8:31  156/500  M20-24  M# 1424 Williamsville       NY 
 1911 Matthew Lystad                32   42:21  8:32  194/755  M30-34  M# 1425 Virginia Beach      VA 
 1912 Emily C. Zielinski            29   42:21  8:32   93/1020 F25-29  F#  487 Buffalo             NY 
 1913 Anthony Luparello             20   42:21  8:32  157/500  M20-24  M# 1426 Buffalo             NY 
 1914 Rachel K. Loecher             21   42:22  8:32   62/812  F20-24  F#  488 Lancaster           NY 
 1915 Marc Ruffino                  46   42:22  8:32  121/507  M45-49  M# 1427 Hamburg             NY 
 1916 Martin J. McDonough           51   42:22  8:32   87/520  M50-54  M# 1428 Wellesley Hills     MA 
 1917 Matt Ciminella                20   42:23  8:32  158/500  M20-24  M# 1429 Amherst             NY 
 1918 Jay G. Surman                 59   42:23  8:32   78/468  M55-59  M# 1430 Buffalo             NY 
 1919 Aimee Clinkhammer             29   42:23  8:32   94/1020 F25-29  F#  489 Minoa               NY 
 1920 Daniel Massey                 37   42:23  8:32  165/600  M35-39  M# 1431 Clarence Center     NY 
 1921 Lori O'Bannon                 42   42:23  8:32   36/504  F40-44  F#  490 Buffalo             NY 
 1922 Susan Baehre                  58   42:23  8:32   16/351  F55-59  F#  491 Triangle            VA 
 1923 Grace Frederick               15   42:23  8:32   56/509  F15-19  F#  492 East Aurora         NY 
 1924 Brenda J. Gould               44   42:24  8:32   37/504  F40-44  F#  493 Lancaster           NY 
 1925 Ronald Marsh                  57   42:24  8:32   79/468  M55-59  M# 1432 Amsterdam           NY 
 1926 Mine Dosluoglu                53   42:24  8:32   28/423  F50-54  F#  494 Buffalo             NY 
 1927 Crystal Van Ryn               36   42:24  8:32   69/699  F35-39  F#  495 Grimsby             ON 
 1928 John Van Ryn                  37   42:24  8:32  166/600  M35-39  M# 1433 Grimsby             ON 
 1929 Mary Beth V. Sopic            33   42:25  8:32   84/833  F30-34  F#  496 Buffalo             NY 
 1930 Jennifer L. Bucki             35   42:25  8:32   70/699  F35-39  F#  497 West Seneca         NY 
 1931 Larry Kaylor                  63   42:25  8:32   58/338  M60-64  M# 1434 Westford            MA 
 1932 Karen Kukoda                  48   42:25  8:32   30/507  F45-49  F#  498 El Dorado Hills     CA 
 1933 Dominic Lovria                39   42:25  8:32  167/600  M35-39  M# 1435 Hamburg             NY 
 1934 Kristin E. Bender             25   42:26  8:33   95/1020 F25-29  F#  499 Buffalo             NY 
 1935 Bryan McMullen                39   42:26  8:33  168/600  M35-39  M# 1436 East Amherst        NY 
 1936 Isabelle Fisher               41   42:26  8:33   38/504  F40-44  F#  500 Amherst             NY 
 1937 William J. Bender             55   42:27  8:33   80/468  M55-59  M# 1437 Bolling Afb         DC 
 1938 Emily Regan                   28   42:27  8:33   96/1020 F25-29  F#  501 Amherst             NY 
 1939 Brenda Marcinkowski           35   42:27  8:33   71/699  F35-39  F#  502 Tonawanda           NY 
 1940 Sean Kane                     13   42:27  8:33   65/398  M01-14  M# 1438 Orchard Park        NY 
 1941 Brian Roche                   57   42:27  8:33   81/468  M55-59  M# 1439 Clarence Center     NY 
 1942 Taylor Kunkle                 24   42:27  8:33   63/812  F20-24  F#  503 Buffalo             NY 
 1943 Chris L. Martineck            47   42:27  8:33  122/507  M45-49  M# 1440 Grand Island        NY 
 1944 Michael Zielinski             50   42:28  8:33   88/520  M50-54  M# 1441 Buffalo             NY 
 1945 Thomas C. May                 11   42:28  8:33   66/398  M01-14  M# 1442 Sanborn             NY 
 1946 Joshua Lewis                  22   42:28  8:33  159/500  M20-24  M# 1443 Getzville           NY 
 1947 Pat Krebs                     25   42:28  8:33  166/656  M25-29  M# 1444 Lockport            NY 
 1948 Amy P. Woodruff               42   42:29  8:33   39/504  F40-44  F#  504 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1949 Tom J. Rzeszutek              33   42:29  8:33  195/755  M30-34  M# 1445 Depew               NY 
 1950 Julia Faller                  45   42:29  8:33   31/507  F45-49  F#  505 Buffalo             NY 
 1951 Richard Sabin                 30   42:29  8:33  196/755  M30-34  M# 1446 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1952 Mike W. Hineman               35   42:29  8:33  169/600  M35-39  M# 1447 Buffalo             NY 
 1953 Mallory Petrus                29   42:29  8:33   97/1020 F25-29  F#  506 Buffalo             NY 
 1954 Kelly Fletcher                35   42:29  8:33   72/699  F35-39  F#  507 Buffalo             NY 
 1955 Harrison Bacon                23   42:29  8:33  160/500  M20-24  M# 1448 Buffalo             NY 
 1956 Kimberly Patterson            26   42:29  8:33   98/1020 F25-29  F#  508 Guelph              ON 
 1957 Bill Stoddart                 49   42:29  8:33  123/507  M45-49  M# 1449 Bozeman             MT 
 1958 James Dunbar                  51   42:30  8:33   89/520  M50-54  M# 1450 Morrow              OH 
 1959 Nolan Watson                  13   42:30  8:33   67/398  M01-14  M# 1451 Orchard Park        NY 
 1960 Matthew A. Berus              22   42:30  8:33  161/500  M20-24  M# 1452 East Amherst        NY 
 1961 Samantha L. Gregoire          17   42:31  8:34   57/509  F15-19  F#  509 Lewiston            NY 
 1962 Elizabeth J. Lanni-Manley     37   42:31  8:34   73/699  F35-39  F#  510 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1963 Sarah E. Fitzgerald           27   42:31  8:34   99/1020 F25-29  F#  511 Utica               NY 
 1964 Jason T. O'Sullivan           36   42:31  8:34  170/600  M35-39  M# 1453 Swampscott          MA 
 1965 Tim Fitzgerald                26   42:31  8:34  167/656  M25-29  M# 1454 Utica               NY 
 1966 Kevin B. Weigel               41   42:31  8:34  140/525  M40-44  M# 1455 Buffalo             NY 
 1967 Jesse Bonacci                 27   42:31  8:34  168/656  M25-29  M# 1456 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1968 John A. Shepherd              63   42:31  8:34   59/338  M60-64  M# 1457 Buffalo             NY 
 1969 Theodore Langlois             23   42:31  8:34  162/500  M20-24  M# 1458 Amherst             NY 
 1970 Robert Rabb                   38   42:32  8:34  171/600  M35-39  M# 1459 Buffalo             NY 
 1971 Charles Reiser                54   42:32  8:34   90/520  M50-54  M# 1460 Buffalo             NY 
 1972 Ryan C. Wentz                 26   42:32  8:34  169/656  M25-29  M# 1461 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1973 Maxwell G. Mahoney            29   42:32  8:34  170/656  M25-29  M# 1462 Buffalo             NY 
 1974 Kimberly Ball                 32   42:32  8:34   85/833  F30-34  F#  512 Rochester           NY 
 1975 Ashley Sayles                 25   42:32  8:34  100/1020 F25-29  F#  513 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1976 Caitlyn Tiedemann             20   42:33  8:34   64/812  F20-24  F#  514 East Amherst        NY 
 1977 Jesse Hall                    32   42:33  8:34  197/755  M30-34  M# 1463 Rochester           NY 
 1978 Peter Kazmierczak             23   42:33  8:34  163/500  M20-24  M# 1464 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1979 Mike Deni                     61   42:33  8:34   60/338  M60-64  M# 1465 Hamburg             NY 
 1980 Hannah Carney                 17   42:33  8:34   58/509  F15-19  F#  515 Saxonburg           PA 
 1981 John J. Russ                  18   42:33  8:34  185/486  M15-19  M# 1466 Clarence Center     NY 
 1982 Bryan A. Bongiovanni          28   42:33  8:34  171/656  M25-29  M# 1467 Fredonia            NY 
 1983 Michael J. Manth              19   42:34  8:34  186/486  M15-19  M# 1468 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1984 Heather Stoldt                35   42:34  8:34   74/699  F35-39  F#  516 Lancaster           NY 
 1985 Mark D. Macadlo               23   42:34  8:34  164/500  M20-24  M# 1469 Baltimore           MD 
 1986 Kenneth W. Wolf               52   42:35  8:34   91/520  M50-54  M# 1470 Clarence            NY 
 1987 Garrett Cortright             25   42:35  8:34  172/656  M25-29  M# 1471 Buffalo             NY 
 1988 Bradley Karpie                31   42:35  8:34  198/755  M30-34  M# 1472 Fredonia            NY 
 1989 Conny B. Menegaux             47   42:35  8:34   32/507  F45-49  F#  517 Buffalo             NY 
 1990 Eliott Wurst                  11   42:36  8:35   68/398  M01-14  M# 1473 Buffalo             NY 
 1991 Nancy A. Cruz                 35   42:36  8:35   75/699  F35-39  F#  518 Hamburg             NY 
 1992 Jack Rimlinger                67   42:37  8:35   13/157  M65-69  M# 1474 East Amherst        NY 
 1993 David D. Regan                36   42:37  8:35  172/600  M35-39  M# 1475 Williamsville       NY 
 1994 Lauren Grieco                 31   42:37  8:35   86/833  F30-34  F#  519 Buffalo             NY 
 1995 Scott Harriger                43   42:37  8:35  141/525  M40-44  M# 1476 Orchard Park        NY 
 1996 Mark Taylor                   32   42:37  8:35  199/755  M30-34  M# 1477 Amherst             NY 
 1997 Ethan E. Miller               34   42:37  8:35  200/755  M30-34  M# 1478 Solon               OH 
 1998 Kory Anderson                 35   42:37  8:35   76/699  F35-39  F#  520 Lawtons             NY 
 1999 Genevieve M. Downing          12   42:37  8:35   19/335  F01-14  F#  521 Buffalo             NY 
 2000 Sarah E. Pawlow               13   42:38  8:35   20/335  F01-14  F#  522 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2001 Samuel Bronsky                55   42:38  8:35   82/468  M55-59  M# 1479 Williamsville       NY 
 2002 Andrew Keddie                 33   42:38  8:35  201/755  M30-34  M# 1480 Buffalo             NY 
 2003 Matthew Kahn                  41   42:38  8:35  142/525  M40-44  M# 1481 Buffalo             NY 
 2004 Matthew G. Regan              41   42:38  8:35  143/525  M40-44  M# 1482 Buffalo             NY 
 2005 Joe Phister                   31   42:38  8:35  202/755  M30-34  M# 1483 Buffalo             NY 
 2006 Alyssa Reidy                  26   42:38  8:35  101/1020 F25-29  F#  523 Buffalo             NY 
 2007 Michael Heburn                46   42:39  8:35  124/507  M45-49  M# 1484 Lockport            NY 
 2008 Michael J. Jones              30   42:39  8:35  203/755  M30-34  M# 1485 Liverpool           NY 
 2009 Mary E. Van Vorst             68   42:39  8:35    2/53   F65-69  F#  524 Buffalo             NY 
 2010 Mark Ricci                    53   42:39  8:35   92/520  M50-54  M# 1486 Lackawanna          NY 
 2011 Fernando A. Pineda            28   42:39  8:35  173/656  M25-29  M# 1487 Lewiston            NY 
 2012 Bridget M. McIntyre           24   42:39  8:35   65/812  F20-24  F#  525 Cincinnati          OH 
 2013 Michael W. Griffin            50   42:39  8:35   93/520  M50-54  M# 1488 Orchard Park        NY 
 2014 Anthony Distefano             59   42:39  8:35   83/468  M55-59  M# 1489 Buffalo             NY 
 2015 Josh Wedyck                   25   42:39  8:35  174/656  M25-29  M# 1490 Newark              NY 
 2016 Patrick Fiume                 26   42:39  8:35  175/656  M25-29  M# 1491 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2017 Aaron Stopa                   30   42:40  8:35  204/755  M30-34  M# 1492 Buffalo             NY 
 2018 Travis Sikora                 21   42:40  8:35  165/500  M20-24  M# 1493 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2019 Todd Lystad                   46   42:40  8:35  125/507  M45-49  M# 1494 Maumee              OH 
 2020 Gabriela Sirica               13   42:40  8:35   21/335  F01-14  F#  526 Lockport            NY 
 2021 Robert Carlone                47   42:40  8:35  126/507  M45-49  M# 1495 Buffalo             NY 
 2022 Amanda Stopa Goldstein        29   42:40  8:35  102/1020 F25-29  F#  527 Canton              NY 
 2023 Carter Switek                  9   42:41  8:36   69/398  M01-14  M# 1496 Buffalo             NY 
 2024 Alicia Kaufman                33   42:41  8:36   87/833  F30-34  F#  528 Glenwood            NY 
 2025 Ben Scott                     26   42:41  8:36  176/656  M25-29  M# 1497 Buffalo             NY 
 2026 Jerome Shanklin               46   42:41  8:36  127/507  M45-49  M# 1498 Buffalo             NY 
 2027 Patrick Gaughan               40   42:42  8:36  144/525  M40-44  M# 1499 Buffalo             NY 
 2028 Patrick Feeley                26   42:42  8:36  177/656  M25-29  M# 1500 Buffalo             NY 
 2029 Craig Lasher                  57   42:42  8:36   84/468  M55-59  M# 1501 College Park        MD 
 2030 Kathleen Mack                 32   42:42  8:36   88/833  F30-34  F#  529 Buffalo             NY 
 2031 Brian K. Parker               41   42:42  8:36  145/525  M40-44  M# 1502 Buffalo             NY 
 2032 J. David Sampson              61   42:42  8:36   61/338  M60-64  M# 1503 Orchard Park        NY 
 2033 Ronald Moberg                 42   42:42  8:36  146/525  M40-44  M# 1504 Lancaster           NY 
 2034 Allyson Keane                 28   42:42  8:36  103/1020 F25-29  F#  530 Buffalo             NY 
 2035 Andrew Moberg                  9   42:42  8:36   70/398  M01-14  M# 1505 Lancaster           NY 
 2036 Richard Greco                 51   42:43  8:36   94/520  M50-54  M# 1506 Buffalo             NY 
 2037 Alex Desantis                 27   42:43  8:36  104/1020 F25-29  F#  531 New York            NY 
 2038 Larry Mruk                    68   42:43  8:36   14/157  M65-69  M# 1507 Elma                NY 
 2039 Cathryn Mahon                 21   42:43  8:36   66/812  F20-24  F#  532 East Amherst        NY 
 2040 Melissa Bacon                 38   42:43  8:36   77/699  F35-39  F#  533 Chevy Chase         MD 
 2041 Stacy Clark                   44   42:43  8:36   40/504  F40-44  F#  534 Chicago             IL 
 2042 Patrick T. Miller             32   42:43  8:36  205/755  M30-34  M# 1508 Buffalo             NY 
 2043 Ashley M. Chudy               29   42:43  8:36  105/1020 F25-29  F#  535 Buffalo             NY 
 2044 Chris Kaufman                 32   42:44  8:36  206/755  M30-34  M# 1509 St. Catharines      ON 
 2045 David Poitras                 48   42:44  8:36  128/507  M45-49  M# 1510 King William        VA 
 2046 Quinn M. O'Brien              14   42:44  8:36   71/398  M01-14  M# 1511 Orchard Park        NY 
 2047 Matt Lasota                   34   42:44  8:36  207/755  M30-34  M# 1512 Buffalo             NY 
 2048 Daniel F. Maywalt             16   42:44  8:36  187/486  M15-19  M# 1513 East Aurora         NY 
 2049 Rosellen D. Marohn            29   42:44  8:36  106/1020 F25-29  F#  536 Buffalo             NY 
 2050 George Cohen                  56   42:45  8:36   85/468  M55-59  M# 1514 Wellesley           MA 
 2051 Jillian Switek                39   42:45  8:36   78/699  F35-39  F#  537 Buffalo             NY 
 2052 Christopher Burke             34   42:45  8:36  208/755  M30-34  M# 1515 Walpole             MA 
 2053 Brian Weiss                   32   42:45  8:36  209/755  M30-34  M# 1516 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2054 Sean Sheehan                  48   42:46  8:37  129/507  M45-49  M# 1517 Buffalo             NY 
 2055 Jarrett Szymanski             31   42:46  8:37  210/755  M30-34  M# 1518 Buffalo             NY 
 2056 Griffin S. O'Brien            17   42:46  8:37  188/486  M15-19  M# 1519 Orchard Park        NY 
 2057 Johanna Dennehy               34   42:46  8:37   89/833  F30-34  F#  538 Washington          DC 
 2058 Tom A. Rzeszutek              53   42:47  8:37   95/520  M50-54  M# 1520 Tonawanda           NY 
 2059 Monica D. Jones               54   42:47  8:37   29/423  F50-54  F#  539 Orchard Park        NY 
 2060 Karen Hulme                   35   42:47  8:37   79/699  F35-39  F#  540 Buffalo             NY 
 2061 Laura E. Sciarrino            25   42:47  8:37  107/1020 F25-29  F#  541 Central             SC 
 2062 Emma Klein                    13   42:47  8:37   22/335  F01-14  F#  542 Buffalo             NY 
 2063 Nicole Conte                  32   42:47  8:37   90/833  F30-34  F#  543 Buffalo             NY 
 2064 Claire E. Grigglestone        17   42:47  8:37   59/509  F15-19  F#  544 Groton              MA 
 2065 Mary Miller                   32   42:48  8:37   91/833  F30-34  F#  545 Olcott              NY 
 2066 Austin McCain                 25   42:48  8:37  178/656  M25-29  M# 1521 Saint Joseph        MI 
 2067 Ana Reyes                     20   42:48  8:37   67/812  F20-24  F#  546 Buffalo             NY 
 2068 Rebecca Campos                15   42:48  8:37   60/509  F15-19  F#  547 Lagrangeville       NY 
 2069 Brendon Dever                 30   42:48  8:37  211/755  M30-34  M# 1522 Buffalo             NY 
 2070 Emily Campos                  18   42:48  8:37   61/509  F15-19  F#  548 Lagrangeville       NY 
 2071 Christopher Carrow            33   42:48  8:37  212/755  M30-34  M# 1523 Brooklyn            NY 
 2072 Jennifer Fidanza              51   42:48  8:37   30/423  F50-54  F#  549 Lockport            NY 
 2073 Sean O'Neill                  44   42:48  8:37  147/525  M40-44  M# 1524 Arlington           VA 
 2074 Thomas Grolemund              44   42:48  8:37  148/525  M40-44  M# 1525 Buffalo             NY 
 2075 Neil A. McLaughlin            36   42:48  8:37  173/600  M35-39  M# 1526 Newport             RI 
 2076 Darcie Bittner                29   42:49  8:37  108/1020 F25-29  F#  550 Lancaster           NY 
 2077 Elizabeth Franzek             30   42:49  8:37   92/833  F30-34  F#  551 Buffalo             NY 
 2078 Matthew Plizga                38   42:49  8:37  174/600  M35-39  M# 1527 Buffalo             NY 
 2079 Tim Collins                   53   42:50  8:37   96/520  M50-54  M# 1528 Grand Island        NY 
 2080 Elise Grzeskiewicz            22   42:50  8:37   68/812  F20-24  F#  552 Buffalo             NY 
 2081 Brian M. Barron               39   42:50  8:37  175/600  M35-39  M# 1529 Beamsville          ON 
 2082 Adam Giangreco                31   42:50  8:37  213/755  M30-34  M# 1530 Tonawanda           NY 
 2083 Kevin M. Sylka                54   42:51  8:38   97/520  M50-54  M# 1531 Buffalo             NY 
 2084 Mollie Catalano               31   42:51  8:38   93/833  F30-34  F#  553 Kenmore             NY 
 2085 Alison M. Stark               24   42:51  8:38   69/812  F20-24  F#  554 Buffalo             NY 
 2086 Erik D. Zimmerman             34   42:51  8:38  214/755  M30-34  M# 1532 Lockport            NY 
 2087 Brian M. Draves               54   42:51  8:38   98/520  M50-54  M# 1533 Lancaster           NY 
 2088 Alan Sailer                   56   42:51  8:38   86/468  M55-59  M# 1534 Lake View           NY 
 2089 Haley Anderson                27   42:52  8:38  109/1020 F25-29  F#  555 Mc Lean             VA 
 2090 Samantha White                48   42:52  8:38   33/507  F45-49  F#  556 Buffalo             NY 
 2091 Nancy Oak                     53   42:52  8:38   31/423  F50-54  F#  557 Buffalo             NY 
 2092 Jason B. Jordan               30   42:52  8:38  215/755  M30-34  M# 1535 Clearwater          FL 
 2093 Jacob Kachelmeyer             44   42:53  8:38  149/525  M40-44  M# 1536 Buffalo             NY 
 2094 Robert Leising                20   42:53  8:38  166/500  M20-24  M# 1537 North Andover       MA 
 2095 Linda C. Szal Sutton          56   42:53  8:38   17/351  F55-59  F#  558 Hamburg             NY 
 2096 David M. Jones                60   42:53  8:38   62/338  M60-64  M# 1538 Hamburg             NY 
 2097 Matthew S. Johnson            34   42:53  8:38  216/755  M30-34  M# 1539 Lake Katrine        NY 
 2098 Hannah Kennedy                17   42:53  8:38   62/509  F15-19  F#  559 Hamburg             NY 
 2099 Peter J. Walsh                55   42:54  8:38   87/468  M55-59  M# 1540 Buffalo             NY 
 2100 Matthew M. McKenna            44   42:54  8:38  150/525  M40-44  M# 1541 East Amherst        NY 
 2101 Lisa Bonifacio-Domino         36   42:54  8:38   80/699  F35-39  F#  560 Buffalo             NY 
 2102 Lauren M. Sherman             17   42:54  8:38   63/509  F15-19  F#  561 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2103 Shannan C. Zimmerman          31   42:54  8:38   94/833  F30-34  F#  562 Lockport            NY 
 2104 Luke M. Bradley               15   42:54  8:38  189/486  M15-19  M# 1542 Orchard Park        NY 
 2105 Dave Copeland                 53   42:54  8:38   99/520  M50-54  M# 1543 East Amherst        NY 
 2106 Phil Johnson                  33   42:54  8:38  217/755  M30-34  M# 1544 Williamsville       NY 
 2107 David Kennedy                 52   42:54  8:38  100/520  M50-54  M# 1545 Hamburg             NY 
 2108 Don Strasser                  50   42:54  8:38  101/520  M50-54  M# 1546 Alden               NY 
 2109 Jason Allard                  40   42:54  8:38  151/525  M40-44  M# 1547 Lockport            NY 
 2110 Jeffrey Long                  42   42:55  8:38  152/525  M40-44  M# 1548 Alden               NY 
 2111 Andrew J. Kazmierski          44   42:56  8:39  153/525  M40-44  M# 1549 Buffalo             NY 
 2112 Andrew J. Spiess              21   42:56  8:39  167/500  M20-24  M# 1550 Bowmansville        NY 
 2113 Amy Koppmann                  42   42:56  8:39   41/504  F40-44  F#  563 Grand Island        NY 
 2114 Christina Seminara            21   42:56  8:39   70/812  F20-24  F#  564 Clarence            NY 
 2115 Paul Seminara                 54   42:56  8:39  102/520  M50-54  M# 1551 Clarence            NY 
 2116 Emily Vreeland                26   42:57  8:39  110/1020 F25-29  F#  565 Chapel Hill         NC 
 2117 George Cameron                54   42:57  8:39  103/520  M50-54  M# 1552 East Aurora         NY 
 2118 Stephanie Lasure              50   42:57  8:39   32/423  F50-54  F#  566 Alexandria          VA 
 2119 Johann D. Harnoss             34   42:57  8:39  218/755  M30-34  M# 1553 New York            NY 
 2120 Brendan Little                34   42:58  8:39  219/755  M30-34  M# 1554 Buffalo             NY 
 2121 Richard F. Milleville         19   42:58  8:39  190/486  M15-19  M# 1555 Tonawanda           NY 
 2122 Sam Bellia                    51   42:58  8:39  104/520  M50-54  M# 1556 Grand Island        NY 
 2123 Stephen T. Wilson             33   42:59  8:39  220/755  M30-34  M# 1557 Brooklyn            NY 
 2124 Colin G. Griffin              30   42:59  8:39  221/755  M30-34  M# 1558 Buffalo             NY 
 2125 Rich P. Greenland             32   42:59  8:39  222/755  M30-34  M# 1559 Buffalo             NY 
 2126 Brian Keleher                 40   42:59  8:39  154/525  M40-44  M# 1560 Lockport            NY 
 2127 Ronald C. Schlegel            58   43:00  8:39   88/468  M55-59  M# 1561 Lancaster           NY 
 2128 Bryan C. Matthews             25   43:00  8:39  179/656  M25-29  M# 1562 Buffalo             NY 
 2129 James T. Sykas                18   43:01  8:40  191/486  M15-19  M# 1563 Buffalo             NY 
 2130 Eric Herbert                  41   43:01  8:40  155/525  M40-44  M# 1564 Buffalo             NY 
 2131 Christopher Adamczyk          41   43:01  8:40  156/525  M40-44  M# 1565 Tonawanda           NY 
 2132 Sherry Czechowski             35   43:01  8:40   81/699  F35-39  F#  567 Buffalo             NY 
 2133 Thomas Lide                   32   43:01  8:40  223/755  M30-34  M# 1566 Raleigh             NC 
 2134 Kristine A. Twoguns           15   43:01  8:40   64/509  F15-19  F#  568 Perrysburg          NY 
 2135 Monica M. Reiser              21   43:01  8:40   71/812  F20-24  F#  569 Orchard Park        NY 
 2136 Rich Gibson                   64   43:01  8:40   63/338  M60-64  M# 1567 Buffalo             NY 
 2137 Danielle C. Buccitelli        33   43:01  8:40   95/833  F30-34  F#  570 Tonawanda           NY 
 2138 Timothy J. Doores             22   43:02  8:40  168/500  M20-24  M# 1568 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2139 Luke M. Lindner               20   43:02  8:40  169/500  M20-24  M# 1569 Buffalo             NY 
 2140 Morgan S. Halt                14   43:02  8:40   23/335  F01-14  F#  571 Buffalo             NY 
 2141 Sophia Roy                    15   43:02  8:40   65/509  F15-19  F#  572 Buffalo             NY 
 2142 Courtney Schmidt              34   43:02  8:40   96/833  F30-34  F#  573 New York            NY 
 2143 Brian M. Alf                  30   43:02  8:40  224/755  M30-34  M# 1570 Buffalo             NY 
 2144 Siman K. Klair                24   43:02  8:40   72/812  F20-24  F#  574 Chicago             IL 
 2145 Timothy D. Odonnell           40   43:03  8:40  157/525  M40-44  M# 1571 East Amherst        NY 
 2146 Joseph R. Mucha               31   43:03  8:40  225/755  M30-34  M# 1572 Fredonia            NY 
 2147 Flynn Granville               15   43:03  8:40  192/486  M15-19  M# 1573 Buffalo             NY 
 2148 Kathy S. Reynolds             48   43:03  8:40   34/507  F45-49  F#  575 Buffalo             NY 
 2149 Elizabeth A. Koepsell         35   43:03  8:40   82/699  F35-39  F#  576 Tonawanda           NY 
 2150 Owen Huber                    14   43:03  8:40   72/398  M01-14  M# 1574 Buffalo             NY 
 2151 Wendy R. Patton               39   43:04  8:40   83/699  F35-39  F#  577 Powell              OH 
 2152 Morgan G. Brown               19   43:04  8:40  193/486  M15-19  M# 1575 Buffalo             NY 
 2153 Gregory Pochron               32   43:04  8:40  226/755  M30-34  M# 1576 Buffalo             NY 
 2154 Steven Bacon                  31   43:04  8:40  227/755  M30-34  M# 1577 Buffalo             NY 
 2155 Tanya Sorensen-Bockol         30   43:04  8:40   97/833  F30-34  F#  578 Ithaca              NY 
 2156 Joseph Spellman               28   43:04  8:40  180/656  M25-29  M# 1578 Buffalo             NY 
 2157 Kathleen M. Opanashuk         43   43:04  8:40   42/504  F40-44  F#  579 Gasport             NY 
 2158 David Calos                   36   43:06  8:41  176/600  M35-39  M# 1579 Buffalo             NY 
 2159 Andrew Bergan                 30   43:06  8:41  228/755  M30-34  M# 1580 Newport News        VA 
 2160 Zachary T. Costello           26   43:06  8:41  181/656  M25-29  M# 1581 Lockport            NY 
 2161 Ross Hassinger                41   43:06  8:41  158/525  M40-44  M# 1582 Buffalo             NY 
 2162 Kevin C. Miller               48   43:07  8:41  130/507  M45-49  M# 1583 Buffalo             NY 
 2163 Justin Marshall               39   43:07  8:41  177/600  M35-39  M# 1584 Buffalo             NY 
 2164 Brian T. Turner               21   43:07  8:41  170/500  M20-24  M# 1585 East Amherst        NY 
 2165 Mark Pangelinan               42   43:07  8:41  159/525  M40-44  M# 1586 Kenmore             NY 
 2166 Merle Whitehead               64   43:07  8:41   64/338  M60-64  M# 1587 Orchard Park        NY 
 2167 Nick Swain                    21   43:07  8:41  171/500  M20-24  M# 1588 Williamsville       NY 
 2168 Jennifer L. Ferriss           45   43:08  8:41   35/507  F45-49  F#  580 Saratoga Springs    NY 
 2169 Ates Dosluoglu                16   43:08  8:41  194/486  M15-19  M# 1589 Buffalo             NY 
 2170 Doreen Hoffmann               43   43:09  8:41   43/504  F40-44  F#  581 Youngstown          NY 
 2171 Hasan H. Dosluoglu            54   43:09  8:41  105/520  M50-54  M# 1590 Buffalo             NY 
 2172 Bob McArdle                   55   43:09  8:41   89/468  M55-59  M# 1591 Orchard Park        NY 
 2173 Eric Cline                    26   43:09  8:41  182/656  M25-29  M# 1592 Depew               NY 
 2174 Paul Swanson                  58   43:09  8:41   90/468  M55-59  M# 1593 Clarence Center     NY 
 2175 Jack P. Boyd                  21   43:09  8:41  172/500  M20-24  M# 1594 Williamsville       NY 
 2176 Justin Daun                   22   43:10  8:41  173/500  M20-24  M# 1595 Brownsburg          IN 
 2177 Rachel Blane                  34   43:10  8:41   98/833  F30-34  F#  582 Buffalo             NY 
 2178 Neil Singh                    23   43:10  8:41  174/500  M20-24  M# 1596 Getzville           NY 
 2179 Eric Lonski                   15   43:10  8:41  195/486  M15-19  M# 1597 Hamburg             NY 
 2180 Heather Adsit                 33   43:10  8:42   99/833  F30-34  F#  583 Buffalo             NY 
 2181 Larry Whistler                48   43:10  8:42  131/507  M45-49  M# 1598 Buffalo             NY 
 2182 Jennifer Valenti              33   43:11  8:42  100/833  F30-34  F#  584 Smyrna              GA 
 2183 Kim Strasser                  45   43:11  8:42   36/507  F45-49  F#  585 Alden               NY 
 2184 Bridget Hogan                 21   43:11  8:42   73/812  F20-24  F#  586 Boston              NY 
 2185 Alex Park                     37   43:11  8:42  178/600  M35-39  M# 1599 Acton               MA 
 2186 Eric S. Feldmann              36   43:11  8:42  179/600  M35-39  M# 1600 Lancaster           NY 
 2187 Mark S. Horowitz              64   43:11  8:42   65/338  M60-64  M# 1601 New York            NY 
 2188 Julie A. Lannon               41   43:12  8:42   44/504  F40-44  F#  587 Clarence Center     NY 
 2189 Hans Steiniger                64   43:12  8:42   66/338  M60-64  M# 1602 Lancaster           NY 
 2190 Conor J. Fitzpatrick          26   43:12  8:42  183/656  M25-29  M# 1603 Chicago             IL 
 2191 Alexander Heyden              11   43:12  8:42   73/398  M01-14  M# 1604 Depew               NY 
 2192 Rayleen M. Tolejko            40   43:12  8:42   45/504  F40-44  F#  588 Amherst             NY 
 2193 Marco Riccioni                46   43:12  8:42  132/507  M45-49  M# 1605 Orchard Park        NY 
 2194 Dallas P. Erwin               30   43:12  8:42  229/755  M30-34  M# 1606 Buffalo             NY 
 2195 John Daly                     48   43:12  8:42  133/507  M45-49  M# 1607 Fenwick             ON 
 2196 Robert Goodemote              62   43:12  8:42   67/338  M60-64  M# 1608 Buffalo             NY 
 2197 Renee Zimmerman               31   43:12  8:42  101/833  F30-34  F#  589 West Seneca         NY 
 2198 Ryan Brogan                   28   43:12  8:42  184/656  M25-29  M# 1609 Buffalo             NY 
 2199 Joseph M. Drees               36   43:12  8:42  180/600  M35-39  M# 1610 Tonawanda           NY 
 2200 Stephanie C. Singer           27   43:13  8:42  111/1020 F25-29  F#  590 Philadelphia        PA 
 2201 Joel Newburg                  25   43:14  8:42  185/656  M25-29  M# 1611 Fredonia            NY 
 2202 Pj Walsh                      17   43:14  8:42  196/486  M15-19  M# 1612 Buffalo             NY 
 2203 Katie Graham                  29   43:14  8:42  112/1020 F25-29  F#  591 West Seneca         NY 
 2204 Matthew Montgomery            30   43:14  8:42  230/755  M30-34  M# 1613 Knoxville           TN 
 2205 Kate Bogdan                   32   43:15  8:42  102/833  F30-34  F#  592 Akron               NY 
 2206 Jeff Goris                    56   43:15  8:42   91/468  M55-59  M# 1614 Grand Island        NY 
 2207 Susan Dow                     46   43:15  8:42   37/507  F45-49  F#  593 Buffalo             NY 
 2208 Jim Sullivan                  59   43:15  8:43   92/468  M55-59  M# 1615 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2209 John Berry                    41   43:15  8:43  160/525  M40-44  M# 1616 Lincoln             NE 
 2210 Warner Berry                   8   43:15  8:43   74/398  M01-14  M# 1617 Lincoln             NE 
 2211 Matthew Barletta              28   43:16  8:43  186/656  M25-29  M# 1618 East Amherst        NY 
 2212 Laura A. Alvarez              39   43:17  8:43   84/699  F35-39  F#  594 Amherst             NY 
 2213 Amanda McMahon                30   43:17  8:43  103/833  F30-34  F#  595 Grand Island        NY 
 2214 Allie C. Matters              28   43:17  8:43  113/1020 F25-29  F#  596 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2215 Tracie Barletta               28   43:17  8:43  114/1020 F25-29  F#  597 East Amherst        NY 
 2216 Bradley P. Herman             43   43:17  8:43  161/525  M40-44  M# 1619 Rush                NY 
 2217 Mark W. Jones                 54   43:17  8:43  106/520  M50-54  M# 1620 Lockport            NY 
 2218 Emma Sylves-Berry             16   43:17  8:43   66/509  F15-19  F#  598 Sleepy Hollow       NY 
 2219 Andrea M. Bedore              27   43:18  8:43  115/1020 F25-29  F#  599 Amherst             NY 
 2220 Miranda Kraus                 38   43:18  8:43   85/699  F35-39  F#  600 Buffalo             NY 
 2221 Shawn C. Struzik              44   43:18  8:43  162/525  M40-44  M# 1621 Sanborn             NY 
 2222 Bradley Matters               30   43:18  8:43  231/755  M30-34  M# 1622 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2223 Jonathan Bialek               37   43:18  8:43  181/600  M35-39  M# 1623 Clarence Center     NY 
 2224 Oliver J. Russ                25   43:18  8:43  187/656  M25-29  M# 1624 Buffalo             NY 
 2225 Lorna E. Krabill              20   43:18  8:43   74/812  F20-24  F#  601 East Amherst        NY 
 2226 Daniel B. Howe                53   43:19  8:43  107/520  M50-54  M# 1625 East Amherst        NY 
 2227 Fred Chrisfield               63   43:19  8:43   68/338  M60-64  M# 1626 Getzville           NY 
 2228 Jessica Knapp                 34   43:19  8:43  104/833  F30-34  F#  602 Boston              MA 
 2229 Gabriel A. Nelson             29   43:19  8:43  188/656  M25-29  M# 1627 Buffalo             NY 
 2230 Jim A. Hannotte               58   43:19  8:43   93/468  M55-59  M# 1628 Williamsville       NY 
 2231 Jennifer Gibson               33   43:19  8:43  105/833  F30-34  F#  603 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2232 Stephanie Czaja               24   43:20  8:43   75/812  F20-24  F#  604 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2233 Matthew Burke                 34   43:20  8:43  232/755  M30-34  M# 1629 Amherst             NY 
 2234 Gregory Harts                 25   43:21  8:44  189/656  M25-29  M# 1630 Buffalo             NY 
 2235 Thomas Greco                  18   43:21  8:44  197/486  M15-19  M# 1631 Buffalo             NY 
 2236 Karen Parker                  51   43:21  8:44   33/423  F50-54  F#  605 Amherst             NY 
 2237 Nicholas Snyder               36   43:21  8:44  182/600  M35-39  M# 1632 Tonawanda           NY 
 2238 Katelyn McCadden              29   43:21  8:44  116/1020 F25-29  F#  606 Tonawanda           NY 
 2239 Daniel Bierbrauer             50   43:21  8:44  108/520  M50-54  M# 1633 Grand Island        NY 
 2240 Sean P. Morrow                36   43:21  8:44  183/600  M35-39  M# 1634 Buffalo             NY 
 2241 Margaret Graser               26   43:21  8:44  117/1020 F25-29  F#  607 Buffalo             NY 
 2242 Mary Edelson                  36   43:21  8:44   86/699  F35-39  F#  608 Clarence Center     NY 
 2243 Jim Hogan                     66   43:22  8:44   15/157  M65-69  M# 1635 Boston              NY 
 2244 Marissa Lempko                26   43:22  8:44  118/1020 F25-29  F#  609 Buffalo             NY 
 2245 Josephine Howard              41   43:22  8:44   46/504  F40-44  F#  610 Lewiston            NY 
 2246 Brian Janiga                  33   43:22  8:44  233/755  M30-34  M# 1636 Hamburg             NY 
 2247 Sean Nowak                    26   43:22  8:44  190/656  M25-29  M# 1637 Buffalo             NY 
 2248 David McBride                 49   43:22  8:44  134/507  M45-49  M# 1638 Brooklyn            NY 
 2249 Ken Kujawa                    51   43:22  8:44  109/520  M50-54  M# 1639 Orchard Park        NY 
 2250 Andrea M. Mermigas            23   43:23  8:44   76/812  F20-24  F#  611 Tonawanda           NY 
 2251 Kelli Sweeney                 29   43:23  8:44  119/1020 F25-29  F#  612 Alexander           NY 
 2252 Ron Wakefield                 55   43:23  8:44   94/468  M55-59  M# 1640 Kenmore             NY 
 2253 Richard C. Hamister           56   43:23  8:44   95/468  M55-59  M# 1641 Orchard Park        NY 
 2254 Lindsay Olson                 25   43:23  8:44  120/1020 F25-29  F#  613 Fredonia            NY 
 2255 Jill Conway                   54   43:24  8:44   34/423  F50-54  F#  614 Clarence            NY 
 2256 Michael Harrington            50   43:24  8:44  110/520  M50-54  M# 1642 Lakeland            FL 
 2257 Meredith K. Petit             27   43:24  8:44  121/1020 F25-29  F#  615 Getzville           NY 
 2258 Kimberly Dunbar               25   43:24  8:44  122/1020 F25-29  F#  616 New York            NY 
 2259 Cassandra Ring                30   43:24  8:44  106/833  F30-34  F#  617 Orchard Park        NY 
 2260 Pamela Harrington             47   43:25  8:44   38/507  F45-49  F#  618 Lakeland            FL 
 2261 Brett Rettig                  33   43:25  8:44  234/755  M30-34  M# 1643 Hamburg             NY 
 2262 Roy M. Dickey                 36   43:25  8:44  184/600  M35-39  M# 1644 Clarence Center     NY 
 2263 Michael Harrison              69   43:25  8:44   16/157  M65-69  M# 1645 Orchard Park        NY 
 2264 Christina M. Lynch            24   43:26  8:45   77/812  F20-24  F#  619 Buffalo             NY 
 2265 Lauren Noon                   34   43:26  8:45  107/833  F30-34  F#  620 Clarence Center     NY 
 2266 John Sigeti                   48   43:26  8:45  135/507  M45-49  M# 1646 East Aurora         NY 
 2267 Kumar S. Madurai              59   43:26  8:45   96/468  M55-59  M# 1647 East Amherst        NY 
 2268 Ashley Warhol                 31   43:26  8:45  108/833  F30-34  F#  621 Marlborough         MA 
 2269 Kendra Warhol                 31   43:26  8:45  109/833  F30-34  F#  622 Marlborough         MA 
 2270 Brigid A. Christ              13   43:26  8:45   24/335  F01-14  F#  623 East Amherst        NY 
 2271 John E. Herman                18   43:27  8:45  198/486  M15-19  M# 1648 Williamsville       NY 
 2272 Jeffrey Valenti               41   43:27  8:45  163/525  M40-44  M# 1649 Smyrna              GA 
 2273 Eric Tower                    25   43:27  8:45  191/656  M25-29  M# 1650 Youngstown          NY 
 2274 Alan Frydrychowski            36   43:27  8:45  185/600  M35-39  M# 1651 Orchard Park        NY 
 2275 Michael R. Castanza           42   43:27  8:45  164/525  M40-44  M# 1652 Buffalo             NY 
 2276 Elisabeth M. Gray             27   43:27  8:45  123/1020 F25-29  F#  624 Vestal              NY 
 2277 Edward Teter                  70   43:27  8:45    7/70   M70-74  M# 1653 Elma                NY 
 2278 James Kanutsu                 32   43:27  8:45  235/755  M30-34  M# 1654 Clarence Center     NY 
 2279 Arin Chakraverty              30   43:28  8:45  236/755  M30-34  M# 1655 East Amherst        NY 
 2280 Jessica Kaczor                23   43:28  8:45   78/812  F20-24  F#  625 Lancaster           NY 
 2281 Ashley E. Fisgus              38   43:28  8:45   87/699  F35-39  F#  626 Clarence Center     NY 
 2282 John E. Downing               32   43:28  8:45  237/755  M30-34  M# 1656 Williamsville       NY 
 2283 Johnathon C. Johnson          17   43:28  8:45  199/486  M15-19  M# 1657 Buffalo             NY 
 2284 Alice Mercer                  22   43:28  8:45   79/812  F20-24  F#  627 Grand Island        NY 
 2285 Jessica Henschel              31   43:28  8:45  110/833  F30-34  F#  628 Grand Island        NY 
 2286 Douglas Bachman               19   43:28  8:45  200/486  M15-19  M# 1658 Barker              NY 
 2287 Zachary N. Winnicki           12   43:28  8:45   75/398  M01-14  M# 1659 Lancaster           NY 
 2288 Tricia A. Winnicki            38   43:28  8:45   88/699  F35-39  F#  629 Lancaster           NY 
 2289 Shelby Mercer                 19   43:29  8:45   67/509  F15-19  F#  630 Grand Island        NY 
 2290 Tim S. Wilson                 47   43:29  8:45  136/507  M45-49  M# 1660 Williamston         MI 
 2291 Emery E. Fisgus               12   43:29  8:45   25/335  F01-14  F#  631 Clarence Center     NY 
 2292 Adam A. Wojnowski             42   43:29  8:45  165/525  M40-44  M# 1661 Buffalo             NY 
 2293 Dena J. Babcock               41   43:29  8:45   47/504  F40-44  F#  632 Barker              NY 
 2294 Miranda G. Bigham             19   43:29  8:45   68/509  F15-19  F#  633 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2295 April R. Depriest             37   43:29  8:45   89/699  F35-39  F#  634 Buffalo             NY 
 2296 Gail M. Stallone              53   43:29  8:45   35/423  F50-54  F#  635 Orchard Park        NY 
 2297 Frankie Komin                 61   43:30  8:45   69/338  M60-64  M# 1662 Grand Island        NY 
 2298 Benjamin M. Bigham            16   43:30  8:45  201/486  M15-19  M# 1663 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2299 Ekaterina Aaron               18   43:30  8:45   69/509  F15-19  F#  636 Clarence            NY 
 2300 Darren Vogt                   37   43:30  8:45  186/600  M35-39  M# 1664 Rochester           NY 
 2301 Alexis Vogt                   38   43:30  8:46   90/699  F35-39  F#  637 Rochester           NY 
 2302 Timothy Flynn                 55   43:31  8:46   97/468  M55-59  M# 1665 Orchard Park        NY 
 2303 Daniel Baetzhold              17   43:31  8:46  202/486  M15-19  M# 1666 Getzville           NY 
 2304 Lisa Achtziger                47   43:31  8:46   39/507  F45-49  F#  638 Wheatfield          NY 
 2305 Matthew Kavanaugh             51   43:32  8:46  111/520  M50-54  M# 1667 Orchard Park        NY 
 2306 Francisco F. Babar            36   43:32  8:46  187/600  M35-39  M# 1668 Fredonia            NY 
 2307 Richard O. Cameron            57   43:32  8:46   98/468  M55-59  M# 1669 Lockport            NY 
 2308 Dennis P. Glascott            56   43:32  8:46   99/468  M55-59  M# 1670 Angola              NY 
 2309 Bryan Porch                   26   43:32  8:46  192/656  M25-29  M# 1671 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2310 Jill Madonia                  38   43:33  8:46   91/699  F35-39  F#  639 Alden               NY 
 2311 Christopher J. Bonn           61   43:33  8:46   70/338  M60-64  M# 1672 Buffalo             NY 
 2312 Elizabeth M. Pivarunas        19   43:33  8:46   70/509  F15-19  F#  640 Elma                NY 
 2313 Neil H. Taylor                30   43:33  8:46  238/755  M30-34  M# 1673 West Seneca         NY 
 2314 Tom Starck                    43   43:33  8:46  166/525  M40-44  M# 1674 Avon Lake           OH 
 2315 Barbara E. Pualani            28   43:34  8:46  124/1020 F25-29  F#  641 New York            NY 
 2316 Thomas J. Reynolds            57   43:35  8:46  100/468  M55-59  M# 1675 Hamburg             NY 
 2317 Susan Steblein                34   43:35  8:46  111/833  F30-34  F#  642 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2318 Alex Nyalusi                  22   43:35  8:46  175/500  M20-24  M# 1676 Buffalo             NY 
 2319 Jordan Zaprowski              26   43:35  8:46  193/656  M25-29  M# 1677 Brooklyn            NY 
 2320 Rich McCarthy                 47   43:35  8:46  137/507  M45-49  M# 1678 Clarence Center     NY 
 2321 Nelson A. Locher              35   43:35  8:47  188/600  M35-39  M# 1679 Buffalo             NY 
 2322 Christopher J. Kopera         45   43:36  8:47  138/507  M45-49  M# 1680 Buffalo             NY 
 2323 Ryan Courtney                 12   43:36  8:47   76/398  M01-14  M# 1681 East Aurora         NY 
 2324 Anthony Castanza              31   43:36  8:47  239/755  M30-34  M# 1682 Buffalo             NY 
 2325 Luke Sworts                   34   43:36  8:47  240/755  M30-34  M# 1683 Delevan             NY 
 2326 Mark Jensen                   47   43:36  8:47  139/507  M45-49  M# 1684 East Aurora         NY 
 2327 Samantha G. Curtis            20   43:36  8:47   80/812  F20-24  F#  643 Hamburg             NY 
 2328 Chuck Volpe                   51   43:36  8:47  112/520  M50-54  M# 1685 Tonawanda           NY 
 2329 Kristen Brozyna               32   43:37  8:47  112/833  F30-34  F#  644 Buffalo             NY 
 2330 Andrew S. Robinson            50   43:37  8:47  113/520  M50-54  M# 1686 East Greenwich      RI 
 2331 Timothy P. Weigel             38   43:37  8:47  189/600  M35-39  M# 1687 Buffalo             NY 
 2332 Katherine Volk                59   43:37  8:47   18/351  F55-59  F#  645 Buffalo             NY 
 2333 Ella Lowkes                   13   43:37  8:47   26/335  F01-14  F#  646 Wallingford         VT 
 2334 Cheryl Robinson               37   43:38  8:47   92/699  F35-39  F#  647 Edmeston            NY 
 2335 Jim Wolf                      37   43:38  8:47  190/600  M35-39  M# 1688 Edmeston            NY 
 2336 Tina Macey                    31   43:38  8:47  113/833  F30-34  F#  648 Tonawanda           NY 
 2337 Patrick L. Neill              44   43:38  8:47  167/525  M40-44  M# 1689 Amherst             NY 
 2338 Laura A. Colca                48   43:38  8:47   40/507  F45-49  F#  649 Getzville           NY 
 2339 Ben L. Pastwik                22   43:38  8:47  176/500  M20-24  M# 1690 Tonawanda           NY 
 2340 Kristin Hilton                32   43:39  8:47  114/833  F30-34  F#  650 South Wales         NY 
 2341 Adam Coats                    36   43:39  8:47  191/600  M35-39  M# 1691 Williamsville       NY 
 2342 Michael Bennion               44   43:39  8:47  168/525  M40-44  M# 1692 Batavia             NY 
 2343 Zachary R. Geschwender        23   43:39  8:47  177/500  M20-24  M# 1693 Clarence Center     NY 
 2344 Andrew S. Owczarczak          28   43:39  8:47  194/656  M25-29  M# 1694 East Amherst        NY 
 2345 Philip J. Schwegler           32   43:39  8:47  241/755  M30-34  M# 1695 Buffalo             NY 
 2346 Caity Heffler                 17   43:40  8:47   71/509  F15-19  F#  651 Buffalo             NY 
 2347 Chris A. Wheeler              57   43:40  8:47   19/351  F55-59  F#  652 West Seneca         NY 
 2348 Mary Oyler                    54   43:40  8:47   36/423  F50-54  F#  653 East Amherst        NY 
 2349 Julie McCann                  45   43:40  8:48   41/507  F45-49  F#  654 Batavia             NY 
 2350 Owen Whistler                 14   43:41  8:48   77/398  M01-14  M# 1696 Buffalo             NY 
 2351 Alex Garnier                  35   43:41  8:48  192/600  M35-39  M# 1697 New York            NY 
 2352 Thomas J. Norton               7   43:41  8:48   78/398  M01-14  M# 1698 Louisville          KY 
 2353 Isabella Judge                12   43:41  8:48   27/335  F01-14  F#  655 Williamsville       NY 
 2354 Jennifer Naetzker             38   43:41  8:48   93/699  F35-39  F#  656 Pittsford           NY 
 2355 Heather E. McIntyre           47   43:41  8:48   42/507  F45-49  F#  657 Clarence            NY 
 2356 Todd A. Morth                 43   43:41  8:48  169/525  M40-44  M# 1699 Buffalo             NY 
 2357 Margie Whistler               47   43:42  8:48   43/507  F45-49  F#  658 Buffalo             NY 
 2358 Sara Van Ry                   39   43:42  8:48   94/699  F35-39  F#  659 Buffalo             NY 
 2359 Jordan M. Renzi               16   43:42  8:48   72/509  F15-19  F#  660 Buffalo             NY 
 2360 Chris Rousset                 36   43:42  8:48  193/600  M35-39  M# 1700 Lancaster           NY 
 2361 Isabela Sirica                13   43:42  8:48   28/335  F01-14  F#  661 Lockport            NY 
 2362 Kearsten M. Fish              25   43:42  8:48  125/1020 F25-29  F#  662 Williamsville       NY 
 2363 Austen J. Renzi               19   43:42  8:48  203/486  M15-19  M# 1701 Buffalo             NY 
 2364 Marisa Swiatek                12   43:43  8:48   29/335  F01-14  F#  663 Buffalo             NY 
 2365 Mark Howe                     55   43:43  8:48  101/468  M55-59  M# 1702 Westville           IN 
 2366 Bo Hopkins                    13   43:43  8:48   79/398  M01-14  M# 1703 Old Greenwich       CT 
 2367 Adam Picard-Park              18   43:43  8:48  204/486  M15-19  M# 1704 Buffalo             NY 
 2368 Maura Seitz                   21   43:43  8:48   81/812  F20-24  F#  664 Buffalo             NY 
 2369 Stephen Horan                 49   43:43  8:48  140/507  M45-49  M# 1705 Keswick             VA 
 2370 Richard A. Bevilacqua         55   43:44  8:48  102/468  M55-59  M# 1706 Grand Island        NY 
 2371 Samuel R. Neal                66   43:44  8:48   17/157  M65-69  M# 1707 East Aurora         NY 
 2372 Dorota Tou                    19   43:44  8:48   73/509  F15-19  F#  665 East Amherst        NY 
 2373 Colleen G. Morth              35   43:44  8:48   95/699  F35-39  F#  666 Buffalo             NY 
 2374 Jonathan Jasinski             27   43:44  8:48  195/656  M25-29  M# 1708 Buffalo             NY 
 2375 Joshua J. Korman              17   43:45  8:48  205/486  M15-19  M# 1709 Buffalo             NY 
 2376 Alex Filonczuk                13   43:45  8:48   80/398  M01-14  M# 1710 Buffalo             NY 
 2377 Jason M. Kraft                36   43:45  8:48  194/600  M35-39  M# 1711 Buffalo             NY 
 2378 Jaime Cummings                34   43:45  8:49  115/833  F30-34  F#  667 Hamburg             NY 
 2379 Matthew Roll                  37   43:46  8:49  195/600  M35-39  M# 1712 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2380 Iain Ramage                   52   43:46  8:49  114/520  M50-54  M# 1713 Buffalo             NY 
 2381 Francis Simmonds              36   43:46  8:49  196/600  M35-39  M# 1714 Rochester           NY 
 2382 Brooke Cardarella             37   43:46  8:49   96/699  F35-39  F#  668 West Roxbury        MA 
 2383 Nicholas D. Knorz             20   43:47  8:49  178/500  M20-24  M# 1715 Clarence            NY 
 2384 Evgeny Eysman                 31   43:47  8:49  242/755  M30-34  M# 1716 Brooklyn            NY 
 2385 Tom G. Vossler                59   43:47  8:49  103/468  M55-59  M# 1717 Buffalo             NY 
 2386 Matt R. Johnson               18   43:47  8:49  206/486  M15-19  M# 1718 Buffalo             NY 
 2387 Kevin Kendall                 51   43:47  8:49  115/520  M50-54  M# 1719 Hamburg             NY 
 2388 David A. Page                 59   43:47  8:49  104/468  M55-59  M# 1720 Nunda               NY 
 2389 Chad A. Norton                39   43:47  8:49  197/600  M35-39  M# 1721 Louisville          KY 
 2390 Kenneth C. Drake              69   43:47  8:49   18/157  M65-69  M# 1722 Buffalo             NY 
 2391 John M. Cook                  51   43:47  8:49  116/520  M50-54  M# 1723 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2392 Robert Judge                  44   43:47  8:49  170/525  M40-44  M# 1724 Williamsville       NY 
 2393 Roman Barnhardt               13   43:47  8:49   81/398  M01-14  M# 1725 Buffalo             NY 
 2394 Daniel T. Huben               20   43:47  8:49  179/500  M20-24  M# 1726 Buffalo             NY 
 2395 McKenzie Walker               13   43:48  8:49   30/335  F01-14  F#  669 Buffalo             NY 
 2396 John Witkowski                61   43:48  8:49   71/338  M60-64  M# 1727 Williamsville       NY 
 2397 Adam C. Southern              18   43:48  8:49  207/486  M15-19  M# 1728 East Amherst        NY 
 2398 Ryan Giglia                   43   43:48  8:49  171/525  M40-44  M# 1729 North Chili         NY 
 2399 Jack Lyons                    21   43:48  8:49  180/500  M20-24  M# 1730 Buffalo             NY 
 2400 Erik W. Johnson               20   43:48  8:49  181/500  M20-24  M# 1731 Buffalo             NY 
 2401 Bethann Crvelin               36   43:48  8:49   97/699  F35-39  F#  670 Grand Island        NY 
 2402 Michael Greco                 17   43:48  8:49  208/486  M15-19  M# 1732 Buffalo             NY 
 2403 Stephen Salem                 29   43:48  8:49  196/656  M25-29  M# 1733 Liverpool           NY 
 2404 Zachary M. Kuloszewski        19   43:48  8:49  209/486  M15-19  M# 1734 Clarence            NY 
 2405 Kathy Lowkes                  43   43:48  8:49   48/504  F40-44  F#  671 Wallingford         VT 
 2406 William Gill                  35   43:49  8:49  198/600  M35-39  M# 1735 Troy                NY 
 2407 Mike Connors                  57   43:49  8:49  105/468  M55-59  M# 1736 Hamburg             NY 
 2408 Brian Carr                    35   43:49  8:49  199/600  M35-39  M# 1737 Buffalo             NY 
 2409 Andrew F. Uhl                 48   43:49  8:49  141/507  M45-49  M# 1738 Accokeek            MD 
 2410 Daniel P. Salem               25   43:49  8:49  197/656  M25-29  M# 1739 Cambridge           MA 
 2411 Matthew Daggett               36   43:49  8:49  200/600  M35-39  M# 1740 Buffalo             NY 
 2412 Carolyn Connors               19   43:49  8:49   74/509  F15-19  F#  672 Hamburg             NY 
 2413 Kevin T. Burns                21   43:49  8:49  182/500  M20-24  M# 1741 Twinsburg           OH 
 2414 Douglas H. Ward               62   43:49  8:49   72/338  M60-64  M# 1742 Hamburg             NY 
 2415 Clint Mann                    35   43:50  8:49  201/600  M35-39  M# 1743 Washington          DC 
 2416 Margaret Lum                  38   43:50  8:49   98/699  F35-39  F#  673 Brooklyn            NY 
 2417 Sarah Kirke                   34   43:50  8:49  116/833  F30-34  F#  674 Orchard Park        NY 
 2418 Alec P. Southern              20   43:50  8:49  183/500  M20-24  M# 1744 East Amherst        NY 
 2419 Jessica Silverman             35   43:50  8:49   99/699  F35-39  F#  675 Buffalo             NY 
 2420 Austin T. Jolls               18   43:50  8:50  210/486  M15-19  M# 1745 Elma                NY 
 2421 Tim Maghrak                   47   43:50  8:50  142/507  M45-49  M# 1746 Tonawanda           NY 
 2422 Carla Suero                   48   43:51  8:50   44/507  F45-49  F#  676 Buffalo             NY 
 2423 Matt A. Bartosz               17   43:51  8:50  211/486  M15-19  M# 1747 Buffalo             NY 
 2424 Rick Powers                   58   43:51  8:50  106/468  M55-59  M# 1748 West Falls          NY 
 2425 Joel Franasiak                25   43:51  8:50  198/656  M25-29  M# 1749 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2426 Nathan R. Hayek               14   43:51  8:50   82/398  M01-14  M# 1750 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2427 Cindy Magera                  42   43:52  8:50   49/504  F40-44  F#  677 Clarence Center     NY 
 2428 David T. Bird                 46   43:52  8:50  143/507  M45-49  M# 1751 Arlington           VA 
 2429 Diann D. Vaughan              48   43:52  8:50   45/507  F45-49  F#  678 Arlington           VA 
 2430 Lisa Barnhardt                41   43:52  8:50   50/504  F40-44  F#  679 Buffalo             NY 
 2431 Emily Norton                  27   43:52  8:50  126/1020 F25-29  F#  680 Buffalo             NY 
 2432 Grant T. Peehler              26   43:52  8:50  199/656  M25-29  M# 1752 Tonawanda           NY 
 2433 Ryan C. Pensinger             12   43:52  8:50   83/398  M01-14  M# 1753 Marietta            GA 
 2434 Katie Hanny                   41   43:53  8:50   51/504  F40-44  F#  681 Buffalo             NY 
 2435 Christopher Rowell            31   43:53  8:50  243/755  M30-34  M# 1754 Buffalo             NY 
 2436 Bill Kraft                    65   43:53  8:50   19/157  M65-69  M# 1755 Irving              NY 
 2437 Joel Perkins                  30   43:53  8:50  244/755  M30-34  M# 1756 State College       PA 
 2438 Michael Scinta                14   43:53  8:50   84/398  M01-14  M# 1757 Cazenovia           NY 
 2439 Stephanie Guilford            30   43:53  8:50  117/833  F30-34  F#  682 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2440 Michael C. Frey               31   43:54  8:50  245/755  M30-34  M# 1758 Arlington           VA 
 2441 Connie P. Littlewood          52   43:54  8:50   37/423  F50-54  F#  683 Buffalo             NY 
 2442 Jaclyn Yager                  29   43:54  8:50  127/1020 F25-29  F#  684 Tonawanda           NY 
 2443 John Brick                    33   43:54  8:50  246/755  M30-34  M# 1759 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2444 Saul G. Myers                 13   43:54  8:50   85/398  M01-14  M# 1760 Buffalo             NY 
 2445 Salvatore Lamastra            77   43:55  8:50    2/14   M75-79  M# 1761 Eden                NY 
 2446 Alexander Lachmann            35   43:55  8:50  202/600  M35-39  M# 1762 New York            NY 
 2447 Darryl Smith                  46   43:55  8:50  144/507  M45-49  M# 1763 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2448 Jon Minear                    33   43:55  8:50  247/755  M30-34  M# 1764 Buffalo             NY 
 2449 Jane M. Mogavero              38   43:56  8:51  100/699  F35-39  F#  685 Buffalo             NY 
 2450 Joanna M. Esquilin            30   43:56  8:51  118/833  F30-34  F#  686 Buffalo             NY 
 2451 Ryan M. Lilly                 16   43:56  8:51  212/486  M15-19  M# 1765 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2452 Holly Suttell                 43   43:56  8:51   52/504  F40-44  F#  687 Orchard Park        NY 
 2453 Rebecca L. Rogers             36   43:56  8:51  101/699  F35-39  F#  688 Collegeville        PA 
 2454 Holly Kistner                 23   43:56  8:51   82/812  F20-24  F#  689 Aspen               CO 
 2455 Ramon J. Suarez, Jr.          31   43:56  8:51  248/755  M30-34  M# 1766 Buffalo             NY 
 2456 Madeline G. Rogowski          23   43:56  8:51   83/812  F20-24  F#  690 East Amherst        NY 
 2457 Jennifer N. Williams          35   43:56  8:51  102/699  F35-39  F#  691 Kenmore             NY 
 2458 Phil M. Bergen                57   43:56  8:51  107/468  M55-59  M# 1767 Virgil              ON 
 2459 Dj Granville                  39   43:57  8:51  203/600  M35-39  M# 1768 Buffalo             NY 
 2460 Roy Wyzykiewicz               14   43:57  8:51   86/398  M01-14  M# 1769 Alden               NY 
 2461 Valerie McNamara              20   43:57  8:51   84/812  F20-24  F#  692 Buffalo             NY 
 2462 Joe Van Slycke                37   43:57  8:51  204/600  M35-39  M# 1770 Angola              NY 
 2463 Andrea Darrall                24   43:58  8:51   85/812  F20-24  F#  693 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2464 Kate Stankey                  57   43:58  8:51   20/351  F55-59  F#  694 Conewango Valley    NY 
 2465 Evan Jones                    12   43:58  8:51   87/398  M01-14  M# 1771 Sanborn             NY 
 2466 Chris Suor                    19   43:58  8:51  213/486  M15-19  M# 1772 Lititz              PA 
 2467 Murray G. Covello             58   43:59  8:51  108/468  M55-59  M# 1773 Orchard Park        NY 
 2468 Elek J. Clark                 12   43:59  8:51   88/398  M01-14  M# 1774 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2469 Jenna Hobson                  27   43:59  8:51  128/1020 F25-29  F#  695 Linden              MI 
 2470 Annabelle A. Vogl             16   43:59  8:51   75/509  F15-19  F#  696 Lancaster           NY 
 2471 Jared D. Rogalski             14   43:59  8:51   89/398  M01-14  M# 1775 Lancaster           NY 
 2472 Jaret Black                   12   43:59  8:51   90/398  M01-14  M# 1776 Gasport             NY 
 2473 Scott W. Laroche              43   44:00  8:51  172/525  M40-44  M# 1777 Salem               NH 
 2474 Sydney Hitchcock              16   44:00  8:51   76/509  F15-19  F#  697 West Falls          NY 
 2475 Ed Barauskas                  62   44:00  8:51   73/338  M60-64  M# 1778 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2476 Tom Graham                    56   44:00  8:51  109/468  M55-59  M# 1779 West Seneca         NY 
 2477 Tim McMorrow                  56   44:00  8:52  110/468  M55-59  M# 1780 Buffalo             NY 
 2478 Zachary J. Madden             34   44:00  8:52  249/755  M30-34  M# 1781 Pittsburgh          PA 
 2479 Garrett Brown                 32   44:00  8:52  250/755  M30-34  M# 1782 Buffalo             NY 
 2480 Sean A. Weir                  26   44:01  8:52  200/656  M25-29  M# 1783 Buffalo             NY 
 2481 Michael Kirkpatrick           52   44:01  8:52  117/520  M50-54  M# 1784 Amherst             NY 
 2482 Brandon Davis                 32   44:01  8:52  251/755  M30-34  M# 1785 Buffalo             NY 
 2483 Michelle Maroney              28   44:01  8:52  129/1020 F25-29  F#  698 Buffalo             NY 
 2484 Ali Bickelmann                26   44:01  8:52  130/1020 F25-29  F#  699 Buffalo             NY 
 2485 Bradley Pohlman               19   44:01  8:52  214/486  M15-19  M# 1786 Buffalo             NY 
 2486 Tim Mansfield                 31   44:02  8:52  252/755  M30-34  M# 1787 Hamburg             NY 
 2487 Sean M. O'Brien               45   44:02  8:52  145/507  M45-49  M# 1788 East Amherst        NY 
 2488 Siobhan Davis                 56   44:02  8:52   21/351  F55-59  F#  700 Orchard Park        NY 
 2489 Amy Pohlman                   43   44:02  8:52   53/504  F40-44  F#  701 Buffalo             NY 
 2490 Brendon C. Burke              36   44:02  8:52  205/600  M35-39  M# 1789 Buffalo             NY 
 2491 Matthew Pellerite             30   44:02  8:52  253/755  M30-34  M# 1790 Buffalo             NY 
 2492 Jack Dunbar                   58   44:02  8:52  111/468  M55-59  M# 1791 Clarence            NY 
 2493 Jeffrey W. Miller             24   44:03  8:52  184/500  M20-24  M# 1792 Buffalo             NY 
 2494 Kevin T. Salzman              49   44:03  8:52  146/507  M45-49  M# 1793 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2495 Eric Renn                     25   44:03  8:52  201/656  M25-29  M# 1794 Helendale           CA 
 2496 Annamarie Jones               27   44:03  8:52  131/1020 F25-29  F#  702 Crystal Bay         NV 
 2497 Joanna Cerrone                35   44:03  8:52  103/699  F35-39  F#  703 Hamburg             NY 
 2498 Janz Castelo                  40   44:03  8:52  173/525  M40-44  M# 1795 Buffalo             NY 
 2499 David A. Kempston             33   44:04  8:52  254/755  M30-34  M# 1796 Alden               NY 
 2500 Robert Duggan                 40   44:04  8:52  174/525  M40-44  M# 1797 East Amherst        NY 
 2501 Michael Roach                 50   44:04  8:52  118/520  M50-54  M# 1798 Buffalo             NY 
 2502 Michael S. Cerrone            44   44:04  8:52  175/525  M40-44  M# 1799 Hamburg             NY 
 2503 Jacob Speidel                 36   44:04  8:52  206/600  M35-39  M# 1800 Springfield         VT 
 2504 Ellen M. Barnum               41   44:05  8:52   54/504  F40-44  F#  704 Buffalo             NY 
 2505 Jocelyn Guthrie               42   44:05  8:52   55/504  F40-44  F#  705 Buffalo             NY 
 2506 Kathleen M. Mattielli         35   44:05  8:52  104/699  F35-39  F#  706 Hoboken             NJ 
 2507 Jimmy Mitchell                34   44:05  8:53  255/755  M30-34  M# 1801 Atlanta             GA 
 2508 Connor Danahy                 30   44:05  8:53  256/755  M30-34  M# 1802 Boston              MA 
 2509 Colleen Robinson              30   44:05  8:53  119/833  F30-34  F#  707 Ithaca              NY 
 2510 Thomas Steffan                56   44:06  8:53  112/468  M55-59  M# 1803 Alden               NY 
 2511 Emily Frost                   22   44:06  8:53   86/812  F20-24  F#  708 Orchard Park        NY 
 2512 William Martens               25   44:07  8:53  202/656  M25-29  M# 1804 Buffalo             NY 
 2513 Todd Robinson                 30   44:07  8:53  257/755  M30-34  M# 1805 Ithaca              NY 
 2514 Kevin Masterson               34   44:07  8:53  258/755  M30-34  M# 1806 Columbus            OH 
 2515 Frank Cammarata               50   44:07  8:53  119/520  M50-54  M# 1807 Buffalo             NY 
 2516 Michael Drennan               28   44:07  8:53  203/656  M25-29  M# 1808 Alexandria          VA 
 2517 Braiden C. Goodchild          29   44:07  8:53  204/656  M25-29  M# 1809 Toronto             ON 
 2518 Kurt Kiener                   40   44:07  8:53  176/525  M40-44  M# 1810 Clarence            NY 
 2519 Amanda Condon                 30   44:07  8:53  120/833  F30-34  F#  709 Syracuse            NY 
 2520 Jennifer L. Kisker            36   44:07  8:53  105/699  F35-39  F#  710 Orchard Park        NY 
 2521 William J. Weiksnar           59   44:08  8:53  113/468  M55-59  M# 1811 Buffalo             NY 
 2522 Dan J. Depriest               36   44:08  8:53  207/600  M35-39  M# 1812 Buffalo             NY 
 2523 Ryan K. Parisi                32   44:08  8:53  259/755  M30-34  M# 1813 Lockport            NY 
 2524 Matthew Rogowski              29   44:08  8:53  205/656  M25-29  M# 1814 New York            NY 
 2525 Eliza B. Roach                14   44:08  8:53   31/335  F01-14  F#  711 Buffalo             NY 
 2526 Angela Mitchell               35   44:08  8:53  106/699  F35-39  F#  712 Atlanta             GA 
 2527 Jordan Honan                  32   44:08  8:53  260/755  M30-34  M# 1815 Buffalo             NY 
 2528 Jessica Drzewucki             36   44:08  8:53  107/699  F35-39  F#  713 East Amherst        NY 
 2529 Anna C. Billman-Chiriboga     16   44:08  8:53   77/509  F15-19  F#  714 Buffalo             NY 
 2530 Bernadette Knighton           45   44:09  8:53   46/507  F45-49  F#  715 Hamburg             NY 
 2531 Erika Kerl                    35   44:09  8:53  108/699  F35-39  F#  716 East Amherst        NY 
 2532 Ian S. Klenk                  14   44:09  8:53   91/398  M01-14  M# 1816 Buffalo             NY 
 2533 Ronald W. Parylo              58   44:09  8:53  114/468  M55-59  M# 1817 Buffalo             NY 
 2534 Jonathan Emery                39   44:09  8:53  208/600  M35-39  M# 1818 Buffalo             NY 
 2535 Kristin L. Rogowski           29   44:09  8:53  132/1020 F25-29  F#  717 New York            NY 
 2536 Margaux McLoughlin            14   44:09  8:53   32/335  F01-14  F#  718 Buffalo             NY 
 2537 Kevin Young                   40   44:09  8:53  177/525  M40-44  M# 1819 Buffalo             NY 
 2538 Brian P. Wyles                43   44:09  8:53  178/525  M40-44  M# 1820 Buffalo             NY 
 2539 William F. Pearson            31   44:10  8:53  261/755  M30-34  M# 1821 Buffalo             NY 
 2540 Ray Kampff                    64   44:10  8:53   74/338  M60-64  M# 1822 East Aurora         NY 
 2541 Jeffrey S. Hewett             45   44:10  8:54  147/507  M45-49  M# 1823 Lancaster           NY 
 2542 Kirk Dorn                     42   44:11  8:54  179/525  M40-44  M# 1824 Buffalo             NY 
 2543 Joseph P. Leone               13   44:11  8:54   92/398  M01-14  M# 1825 East Aurora         NY 
 2544 Michael Mack                  55   44:11  8:54  115/468  M55-59  M# 1826 Hamburg             NY 
 2545 Barry Lafler                  59   44:11  8:54  116/468  M55-59  M# 1827 Pittsford           NY 
 2546 Tara Haynes                   29   44:11  8:54  133/1020 F25-29  F#  719 Buffalo             NY 
 2547 Alex K. Pierce                22   44:11  8:54  185/500  M20-24  M# 1828 East Aurora         NY 
 2548 Megan Gerrity                 29   44:11  8:54  134/1020 F25-29  F#  720 Buffalo             NY 
 2549 Colin M. Reilly               32   44:11  8:54  262/755  M30-34  M# 1829 Rochester           NY 
 2550 Eric Stievater                45   44:12  8:54  148/507  M45-49  M# 1830 Glen Ridge          NJ 
 2551 Michelle Garvey               39   44:12  8:54  109/699  F35-39  F#  721 Webster             NY 
 2552 Duncan Cicero                 16   44:13  8:54  215/486  M15-19  M# 1831 Buffalo             NY 
 2553 Matthew Keane                 13   44:13  8:54   93/398  M01-14  M# 1832 Orchard Park        NY 
 2554 John Wentzell                 56   44:13  8:54  117/468  M55-59  M# 1833 Buffalo             NY 
 2555 Madeline McMorrow             25   44:13  8:54  135/1020 F25-29  F#  722 Buffalo             NY 
 2556 Gregory Rohall                52   44:13  8:54  120/520  M50-54  M# 1834 Buffalo             NY 
 2557 Jenna R. Warren               22   44:13  8:54   87/812  F20-24  F#  723 Tonawanda           NY 
 2558 Lisa Zielinski                49   44:13  8:54   47/507  F45-49  F#  724 Buffalo             NY 
 2559 John M. Burmaster             56   44:14  8:54  118/468  M55-59  M# 1835 Irving              NY 
 2560 Carole Laperriere             55   44:14  8:54   22/351  F55-59  F#  725 Buffalo             NY 
 2561 Alexander J. Stoj             16   44:14  8:54  216/486  M15-19  M# 1836 Buffalo             NY 
 2562 Eric Sliwinski                40   44:14  8:54  180/525  M40-44  M# 1837 Buffalo             NY 
 2563 Dan Warren                    39   44:15  8:54  209/600  M35-39  M# 1838 St. Louis           MO 
 2564 Michael W. Hebeler            52   44:15  8:54  121/520  M50-54  M# 1839 Lockport            NY 
 2565 Daniel Hubbard                26   44:15  8:54  206/656  M25-29  M# 1840 Buffalo             NY 
 2566 Emily Kirkpatrick             17   44:15  8:54   78/509  F15-19  F#  726 Amherst             NY 
 2567 Charles Lesh                  29   44:15  8:55  207/656  M25-29  M# 1841 Opelika             AL 
 2568 Nicholas Cicero               16   44:15  8:55  217/486  M15-19  M# 1842 Buffalo             NY 
 2569 Gretchen Dickinson            38   44:15  8:55  110/699  F35-39  F#  727 Kenmore             NY 
 2570 Chad Armstrong                32   44:15  8:55  263/755  M30-34  M# 1843 East Aurora         NY 
 2571 Thomas Notto                  16   44:15  8:55  218/486  M15-19  M# 1844 Lake View           NY 
 2572 Joseph Lesh                   21   44:16  8:55  186/500  M20-24  M# 1845 Buffalo             NY 
 2573 David J. Krull                20   44:16  8:55  187/500  M20-24  M# 1846 Lancaster           NY 
 2574 Gregory Michaelidis           46   44:16  8:55  149/507  M45-49  M# 1847 Washington          DC 
 2575 Lauren K. Goeing              22   44:16  8:55   88/812  F20-24  F#  728 Clarence Center     NY 
 2576 Teena M. Clark                43   44:16  8:55   56/504  F40-44  F#  729 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2577 Brent Gladney                 29   44:16  8:55  208/656  M25-29  M# 1848 Buffalo             NY 
 2578 Sarah L. Augustynek           35   44:17  8:55  111/699  F35-39  F#  730 Buffalo             NY 
 2579 Catherine Jagodzinski         31   44:17  8:55  121/833  F30-34  F#  731 Lancaster           NY 
 2580 Jennifer A. Catanzaro         39   44:17  8:55  112/699  F35-39  F#  732 East Aurora         NY 
 2581 Barbara Sauer                 68   44:17  8:55    3/53   F65-69  F#  733 Buffalo             NY 
 2582 Edward Robinson               58   44:17  8:55  119/468  M55-59  M# 1849 Buffalo             NY 
 2583 Adam A. Schmidt               37   44:17  8:55  210/600  M35-39  M# 1850 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2584 Sydney T. Robinson            24   44:17  8:55   89/812  F20-24  F#  734 Buffalo             NY 
 2585 Eleanor L. Schultz            51   44:17  8:55   38/423  F50-54  F#  735 Buffalo             NY 
 2586 Donald J. Matre               52   44:18  8:55  122/520  M50-54  M# 1851 Buffalo             NY 
 2587 John Teuscher                 48   44:18  8:55  150/507  M45-49  M# 1852 Buffalo             NY 
 2588 Noelle N. Wojnar              27   44:18  8:55  136/1020 F25-29  F#  736 Buffalo             NY 
 2589 James Cullen                  34   44:18  8:55  264/755  M30-34  M# 1853 Lake View           NY 
 2590 William Harper                34   44:18  8:55  265/755  M30-34  M# 1854 Buffalo             NY 
 2591 Devin C. McDermott            28   44:18  8:55  209/656  M25-29  M# 1855 Orchard Park        NY 
 2592 Eric Meinl                    57   44:18  8:55  120/468  M55-59  M# 1856 East Amherst        NY 
 2593 James M. Millard              58   44:19  8:55  121/468  M55-59  M# 1857 Elma                NY 
 2594 Maddison Chille               20   44:19  8:55   90/812  F20-24  F#  737 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2595 Jordan M. Schmidt             34   44:19  8:55  266/755  M30-34  M# 1858 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2596 David Zoldos                  54   44:19  8:55  123/520  M50-54  M# 1859 East Aurora         NY 
 2597 Diane Warner                  60   44:19  8:55    3/156  F60-64  F#  738 West Seneca         NY 
 2598 Douglas Platts                34   44:19  8:55  267/755  M30-34  M# 1860 Buffalo             NY 
 2599 Nicholas Breeser              22   44:20  8:55  188/500  M20-24  M# 1861 Buffalo             NY 
 2600 Martin Bielat                 25   44:20  8:55  210/656  M25-29  M# 1862 Cleveland           OH 
 2601 Steven P. Dlugosz             34   44:20  8:55  268/755  M30-34  M# 1863 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2602 William J. Moesch             21   44:20  8:55  189/500  M20-24  M# 1864 Buffalo             NY 
 2603 Lindsay M. Schutrum           30   44:20  8:56  122/833  F30-34  F#  739 Berea               OH 
 2604 Sara Pivarunas                29   44:20  8:56  137/1020 F25-29  F#  740 East Aurora         NY 
 2605 Connor Vincent                17   44:20  8:56  219/486  M15-19  M# 1865 Buffalo             NY 
 2606 David R. Miske                47   44:21  8:56  151/507  M45-49  M# 1866 Buffalo             NY 
 2607 Paul J. Ervolina              24   44:21  8:56  190/500  M20-24  M# 1867 East Amherst        NY 
 2608 Ethan J. Beck                 13   44:21  8:56   94/398  M01-14  M# 1868 Buffalo             NY 
 2609 Mike Fanning                  65   44:21  8:56   20/157  M65-69  M# 1869 East Amherst        NY 
 2610 Paul S. Kinsella              52   44:21  8:56  124/520  M50-54  M# 1870 East Aurora         NY 
 2611 Mark P. Zemrak                37   44:21  8:56  211/600  M35-39  M# 1871 Williamsville       NY 
 2612 Corey McCrea                  21   44:21  8:56  191/500  M20-24  M# 1872 Clarence Center     NY 
 2613 Carly Jo Disarno              30   44:22  8:56  123/833  F30-34  F#  741 Port Ewen           NY 
 2614 Rebecca E. Metz               23   44:22  8:56   91/812  F20-24  F#  742 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2615 Mary Ana McKay                24   44:22  8:56   92/812  F20-24  F#  743 Columbus            OH 
 2616 Deidre L. Fuerst              46   44:22  8:56   48/507  F45-49  F#  744 Hamburg             NY 
 2617 Robert J. Gilmour             63   44:22  8:56   75/338  M60-64  M# 1873 East Amherst        NY 
 2618 Michael J. Maroney            22   44:22  8:56  192/500  M20-24  M# 1874 West Seneca         NY 
 2619 Dana M. Pezzimenti            54   44:22  8:56  125/520  M50-54  M# 1875 Buffalo             NY 
 2620 Sullivan J. O'Brien           12   44:23  8:56   95/398  M01-14  M# 1876 Orchard Park        NY 
 2621 Phil White                    54   44:23  8:56  126/520  M50-54  M# 1877 Toronto             ON 
 2622 Joseph Bergen                 51   44:23  8:56  127/520  M50-54  M# 1878 Buffalo             NY 
 2623 Alyssa Richert                29   44:23  8:56  138/1020 F25-29  F#  745 Lewiston            NY 
 2624 Caroline M. Franenberger      57   44:23  8:56   23/351  F55-59  F#  746 Depew               NY 
 2625 Dohn J. Piscioniere           53   44:23  8:56  128/520  M50-54  M# 1879 Anchorage           AK 
 2626 Mark T. Richert               29   44:24  8:56  211/656  M25-29  M# 1880 Lewiston            NY 
 2627 Thomas R. Hanna               56   44:24  8:56  122/468  M55-59  M# 1881 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2628 Kimberly A. Agnello           42   44:24  8:56   57/504  F40-44  F#  747 Philadelphia        PA 
 2629 Meghan Black                  41   44:24  8:56   58/504  F40-44  F#  748 Gasport             NY 
 2630 David Kuchta                  57   44:24  8:56  123/468  M55-59  M# 1882 Buffalo             NY 
 2631 Anna M. Dopico                52   44:24  8:56   39/423  F50-54  F#  749 Toronto             ON 
 2632 Amanda Meyers                 36   44:24  8:56  113/699  F35-39  F#  750 Buffalo             NY 
 2633 Caryn Willis                  22   44:25  8:56   93/812  F20-24  F#  751 Lansing             MI 
 2634 Emry L. Moore                 34   44:25  8:56  269/755  M30-34  M# 1883 Buffalo             NY 
 2635 Thomas H. Williams            30   44:25  8:56  270/755  M30-34  M# 1884 Buffalo             NY 
 2636 Sam Olszowka                  13   44:25  8:56   96/398  M01-14  M# 1885 West Seneca         NY 
 2637 John Hannon                   60   44:25  8:57   76/338  M60-64  M# 1886 Buffalo             NY 
 2638 Samuel Goodloe, III           52   44:25  8:57  129/520  M50-54  M# 1887 Williamsville       NY 
 2639 Craig Kopra                   48   44:25  8:57  152/507  M45-49  M# 1888 Grand Island        NY 
 2640 Demar McClain                 47   44:26  8:57  153/507  M45-49  M# 1889 Kenmore             NY 
 2641 Jeff Mitri                    45   44:26  8:57  154/507  M45-49  M# 1890 Depew               NY 
 2642 Shawn J. McAdams              31   44:26  8:57  271/755  M30-34  M# 1891 Buffalo             NY 
 2643 Pamela L. Taylor              54   44:26  8:57   40/423  F50-54  F#  752 Bolton              MA 
 2644 Samuel Lahti                  17   44:27  8:57  220/486  M15-19  M# 1892 Gales Ferry         CT 
 2645 Alyssa G. Anderson            14   44:27  8:57   33/335  F01-14  F#  753 Buffalo             NY 
 2646 Maggie Cryan                  14   44:27  8:57   34/335  F01-14  F#  754 Buffalo             NY 
 2647 Nancy Moriarity               51   44:27  8:57   41/423  F50-54  F#  755 Williamsville       NY 
 2648 Christopher Cej               49   44:28  8:57  155/507  M45-49  M# 1893 Marilla             NY 
 2649 Dave Schifferle               58   44:28  8:57  124/468  M55-59  M# 1894 East Aurora         NY 
 2650 Thomas Bellonte               31   44:28  8:57  272/755  M30-34  M# 1895 Lewiston            NY 
 2651 John N. Cardarella            41   44:28  8:57  181/525  M40-44  M# 1896 West Roxbury        MA 
 2652 Jim L. Clauss                 64   44:29  8:57   77/338  M60-64  M# 1897 Kenmore             NY 
 2653 Judy A. Yotter                53   44:29  8:57   42/423  F50-54  F#  756 Lockport            NY 
 2654 Jill N. Tirabassi             30   44:29  8:57  124/833  F30-34  F#  757 Worcester           MA 
 2655 Victoria Niedzielski          24   44:29  8:57   94/812  F20-24  F#  758 Depew               NY 
 2656 Michael A. Taboni             21   44:30  8:57  193/500  M20-24  M# 1898 Kenmore             NY 
 2657 Meredythe Coleman             24   44:30  8:57   95/812  F20-24  F#  759 Brookline           MA 
 2658 Victoria E. Dynarski          27   44:30  8:57  139/1020 F25-29  F#  760 Buffalo             NY 
 2659 Kyle Allen                    36   44:30  8:58  212/600  M35-39  M# 1899 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2660 John B. Ende                  46   44:30  8:58  156/507  M45-49  M# 1900 Buffalo             NY 
 2661 Genevieve L. Boucher          19   44:30  8:58   79/509  F15-19  F#  761 Amherst             NY 
 2662 Gregory Hirtzel               30   44:30  8:58  273/755  M30-34  M# 1901 Depew               NY 
 2663 Garrett Timms                 42   44:30  8:58  182/525  M40-44  M# 1902 Buffalo             NY 
 2664 David J. Uba                  47   44:30  8:58  157/507  M45-49  M# 1903 Buffalo             NY 
 2665 Anthony Kunecki               55   44:31  8:58  125/468  M55-59  M# 1904 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2666 Christine Mitri               26   44:31  8:58  140/1020 F25-29  F#  762 Buffalo             NY 
 2667 Lindsey M. Jerge              32   44:31  8:58  125/833  F30-34  F#  763 West Seneca         NY 
 2668 Eric L. Fenar                 33   44:32  8:58  274/755  M30-34  M# 1905 Buffalo             NY 
 2669 Rob Wright                    52   44:32  8:58  130/520  M50-54  M# 1906 Buffalo             NY 
 2670 Dave Pokigo                   43   44:32  8:58  183/525  M40-44  M# 1907 Lancaster           NY 
 2671 Matthew D. Tribo              40   44:32  8:58  184/525  M40-44  M# 1908 Buffalo             NY 
 2672 Deborah Goldman               64   44:32  8:58    4/156  F60-64  F#  764 Buffalo             NY 
 2673 Matthew Boorman               37   44:33  8:58  213/600  M35-39  M# 1909 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2674 Jeff Albiez                   30   44:33  8:58  275/755  M30-34  M# 1910 East Amherst        NY 
 2675 Kari M. Shore                 25   44:33  8:58  141/1020 F25-29  F#  765 Buffalo             NY 
 2676 John M. Robinson              29   44:33  8:58  212/656  M25-29  M# 1911 Amherst             NY 
 2677 Kian G. Nasrin                12   44:33  8:58   97/398  M01-14  M# 1912 Buffalo             NY 
 2678 Kelly S. Bushen               28   44:33  8:58  142/1020 F25-29  F#  766 Orchard Park        NY 
 2679 Ashley N. Ross                28   44:33  8:58  143/1020 F25-29  F#  767 Buffalo             NY 
 2680 Sarah E. Warner               25   44:33  8:58  144/1020 F25-29  F#  768 Buffalo             NY 
 2681 Raquel Alvarez                23   44:33  8:58   96/812  F20-24  F#  769 Lackawanna          NY 
 2682 Shannon Gowen                 26   44:34  8:58  145/1020 F25-29  F#  770 Buffalo             NY 
 2683 Stanley Jablonski             66   44:34  8:58   21/157  M65-69  M# 1913 Lewiston            NY 
 2684 Christopher Sadowski          29   44:34  8:58  213/656  M25-29  M# 1914 Buffalo             NY 
 2685 Kate Ostroot                  27   44:35  8:58  146/1020 F25-29  F#  771 Saratoga Springs    NY 
 2686 Kate Schuster                 29   44:35  8:58  147/1020 F25-29  F#  772 Washington          DC 
 2687 Katie Gorman                  31   44:35  8:59  126/833  F30-34  F#  773 Buffalo             NY 
 2688 Rick K. Landsman              59   44:35  8:59  126/468  M55-59  M# 1915 Crystal Beach       ON 
 2689 Debbie Sippel                 52   44:35  8:59   43/423  F50-54  F#  774 Buffalo             NY 
 2690 Damen M. Hale                 33   44:35  8:59  276/755  M30-34  M# 1916 Buffalo             NY 
 2691 Paul Dziewisz                 47   44:35  8:59  158/507  M45-49  M# 1917 Philadelphia        PA 
 2692 Charles E. Mye                28   44:36  8:59  214/656  M25-29  M# 1918 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2693 Kathryn C. Dipasquale         24   44:36  8:59   97/812  F20-24  F#  775 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2694 Jackie C. Kiera               33   44:36  8:59  127/833  F30-34  F#  776 Buffalo             NY 
 2695 Oliverio Corchado             59   44:36  8:59  127/468  M55-59  M# 1919 San Antonio         TX 
 2696 Kevin Klaben                  17   44:36  8:59  221/486  M15-19  M# 1920 Ithaca              NY 
 2697 David Jasinski                20   44:37  8:59  194/500  M20-24  M# 1921 Buffalo             NY 
 2698 Stevan Trivanovic             17   44:37  8:59  222/486  M15-19  M# 1922 Buffalo             NY 
 2699 Emily J. Bolles               24   44:37  8:59   98/812  F20-24  F#  777 Buffalo             NY 
 2700 Christy Martin                28   44:37  8:59  148/1020 F25-29  F#  778 Derby               NY 
 2701 Noah Koven                    20   44:37  8:59  195/500  M20-24  M# 1923 Buffalo             NY 
 2702 Michael A. Helmicki           21   44:37  8:59  196/500  M20-24  M# 1924 Buffalo             NY 
 2703 Shannon Gehring               28   44:37  8:59  149/1020 F25-29  F#  779 Buffalo             NY 
 2704 Dana Oar                      37   44:38  8:59  114/699  F35-39  F#  780 Buffalo             NY 
 2705 Sharon Guarino                21   44:38  8:59   99/812  F20-24  F#  781 Buffalo             NY 
 2706 Christopher Bopst             43   44:38  8:59  185/525  M40-44  M# 1925 Lancaster           NY 
 2707 Jude Maier                    43   44:38  8:59  186/525  M40-44  M# 1926 San Francisco       CA 
 2708 Bridget Finn                  42   44:38  8:59   59/504  F40-44  F#  782 San Francisco       CA 
 2709 Dwight King                   55   44:38  8:59  128/468  M55-59  M# 1927 Buffalo             NY 
 2710 Joseph Ehnes                  32   44:38  8:59  277/755  M30-34  M# 1928 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2711 Ann More                      54   44:38  8:59   44/423  F50-54  F#  783 Buffalo             NY 
 2712 Livia Chase                   20   44:39  8:59  100/812  F20-24  F#  784 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2713 Robert Lynch                  42   44:39  8:59  187/525  M40-44  M# 1929 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2714 Jill Runfola                  37   44:39  8:59  115/699  F35-39  F#  785 Lockport            NY 
 2715 Kelsey E. Jaynes              21   44:39  8:59  101/812  F20-24  F#  786 Lockport            NY 
 2716 Karen Gerwitz                 44   44:39  8:59   60/504  F40-44  F#  787 Orchard Park        NY 
 2717 Melissa L. Kilian             46   44:39  8:59   49/507  F45-49  F#  788 Buffalo             NY 
 2718 Jennie B. Ramsey              38   44:40  8:59  116/699  F35-39  F#  789 Buffalo             NY 
 2719 Eric D. Rinehart              23   44:40  8:59  197/500  M20-24  M# 1930 Clarence Center     NY 
 2720 Ryan Grieco                   31   44:40  9:00  278/755  M30-34  M# 1931 Buffalo             NY 
 2721 Joe Celmer                    34   44:40  9:00  279/755  M30-34  M# 1932 Buffalo             NY 
 2722 Chris Cavanaugh               44   44:40  9:00  188/525  M40-44  M# 1933 Sewickley           PA 
 2723 Laura Schultz                 28   44:40  9:00  150/1020 F25-29  F#  790 New York            NY 
 2724 Jeff Markarian                60   44:41  9:00   78/338  M60-64  M# 1934 Orchard Park        NY 
 2725 Michael Barczys               32   44:41  9:00  280/755  M30-34  M# 1935 East Walpole        MA 
 2726 Kelly A. Burns                17   44:41  9:00   80/509  F15-19  F#  791 Buffalo             NY 
 2727 Jennifer A. Rockensuess       46   44:41  9:00   50/507  F45-49  F#  792 Buffalo             NY 
 2728 Thomas M. Hoelzl              60   44:42  9:00   79/338  M60-64  M# 1936 Hamburg             NY 
 2729 Samantha Marranca             38   44:42  9:00  117/699  F35-39  F#  793 Williamsville       NY 
 2730 Jamie Yengel                  31   44:42  9:00  128/833  F30-34  F#  794 Seattle             WA 
 2731 Jude G. Rockensuess           15   44:42  9:00  223/486  M15-19  M# 1937 Buffalo             NY 
 2732 Aubrey McGuire                18   44:42  9:00   81/509  F15-19  F#  795 Tonawanda           NY 
 2733 Scott D. Knight               52   44:42  9:00  131/520  M50-54  M# 1938 Tonawanda           NY 
 2734 Dan Makowski                  21   44:42  9:00  198/500  M20-24  M# 1939 Orchard Park        NY 
 2735 Jeffrey Meissner              38   44:42  9:00  214/600  M35-39  M# 1940 Buffalo             NY 
 2736 Shana Fattey                  28   44:43  9:00  151/1020 F25-29  F#  796 Lancaster           NY 
 2737 Dave Talarico                 58   44:43  9:00  129/468  M55-59  M# 1941 Tonawanda           NY 
 2738 Shawn Hill                    49   44:43  9:00  159/507  M45-49  M# 1942 Tonawanda           NY 
 2739 Dori L. McGowan               32   44:43  9:00  129/833  F30-34  F#  797 Buffalo             NY 
 2740 Olivia Macdonald              19   44:43  9:00   82/509  F15-19  F#  798 Buffalo             NY 
 2741 Chelsea Fland                 26   44:43  9:00  152/1020 F25-29  F#  799 Sanborn             NY 
 2742 Sierra Conine                 20   44:43  9:00  102/812  F20-24  F#  800 Weston              FL 
 2743 Kyle McGowan                  32   44:43  9:00  281/755  M30-34  M# 1943 West Seneca         NY 
 2744 Jesse Mank                    40   44:43  9:00  189/525  M40-44  M# 1944 Buffalo             NY 
 2745 Jeffry Jones, Jr.             28   44:43  9:00  215/656  M25-29  M# 1945 Buffalo             NY 
 2746 Daniel A. Dixon               37   44:43  9:00  215/600  M35-39  M# 1946 Lewiston            NY 
 2747 Sean F. Kelahan               14   44:43  9:00   98/398  M01-14  M# 1947 Newfane             NY 
 2748 Hannah Connelly               20   44:43  9:00  103/812  F20-24  F#  801 Waxhaw              NC 
 2749 David M. Augustynek           36   44:43  9:00  216/600  M35-39  M# 1948 Buffalo             NY 
 2750 Dina Allen                    31   44:43  9:00  130/833  F30-34  F#  802 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2751 Gabrielle Bigham              13   44:44  9:00   35/335  F01-14  F#  803 Clarence Center     NY 
 2752 Elizabeth W. Naylon           26   44:44  9:00  153/1020 F25-29  F#  804 Arlington           VA 
 2753 Bradley M. Wierzba            31   44:44  9:00  282/755  M30-34  M# 1949 Orchard Park        NY 
 2754 Jeannie Kornacki              34   44:44  9:00  131/833  F30-34  F#  805 Tonawanda           NY 
 2755 Alexandra J. Michaels         24   44:44  9:00  104/812  F20-24  F#  806 Hamburg             NY 
 2756 Justin Bigham                 43   44:45  9:00  190/525  M40-44  M# 1950 Clarence Center     NY 
 2757 Justin Celmer                 30   44:45  9:01  283/755  M30-34  M# 1951 Severna Park        MD 
 2758 Fraaz A. Khan                 25   44:46  9:01  216/656  M25-29  M# 1952 Williamsville       NY 
 2759 David R. Deberny              52   44:46  9:01  132/520  M50-54  M# 1953 Lockport            NY 
 2760 David M. Machajewski          26   44:46  9:01  217/656  M25-29  M# 1954 Hamburg             NY 
 2761 John Sullivan                 24   44:46  9:01  199/500  M20-24  M# 1955 Buffalo             NY 
 2762 Chris Toole                   16   44:46  9:01  224/486  M15-19  M# 1956 Buffalo             NY 
 2763 Joe E. Allaire                60   44:46  9:01   80/338  M60-64  M# 1957 Buffalo             NY 
 2764 Sean Park                     25   44:46  9:01  218/656  M25-29  M# 1958 Buffalo             NY 
 2765 Rachel Achtziger              49   44:47  9:01   51/507  F45-49  F#  807 Amherst             NY 
 2766 Anna L. Ward                  45   44:47  9:01   52/507  F45-49  F#  808 Dunkirk             NY 
 2767 Wallace E. Ward               46   44:47  9:01  160/507  M45-49  M# 1959 Dunkirk             NY 
 2768 Tony Giamberdino              45   44:47  9:01  161/507  M45-49  M# 1960 Lockport            NY 
 2769 Brendan Kimble                24   44:48  9:01  200/500  M20-24  M# 1961 Orchard Park        NY 
 2770 Thomas J. Fisher              37   44:48  9:01  217/600  M35-39  M# 1962 Elma                NY 
 2771 Kami Halgash                  42   44:48  9:01   61/504  F40-44  F#  809 Lewiston            NY 
 2772 Sam Calandra                  47   44:48  9:01  162/507  M45-49  M# 1963 Hudson              MA 
 2773 Jeffrey Harrington            48   44:48  9:01  163/507  M45-49  M# 1964 Buffalo             NY 
 2774 Erin E. Hale                  33   44:48  9:01  132/833  F30-34  F#  810 Buffalo             NY 
 2775 Beverly Calandra              16   44:48  9:01   83/509  F15-19  F#  811 Hudson              MA 
 2776 Karin Tupis                   44   44:48  9:01   62/504  F40-44  F#  812 Orchard Park        NY 
 2777 Tim Filonczuk                 47   44:48  9:01  164/507  M45-49  M# 1965 Buffalo             NY 
 2778 David W. Cummiskey            20   44:48  9:01  201/500  M20-24  M# 1966 Clarence            NY 
 2779 Eva Basehart                  49   44:48  9:01   53/507  F45-49  F#  813 Buffalo             NY 
 2780 Joseph T. Gasiecki, III       24   44:48  9:01  202/500  M20-24  M# 1967 South Wales         NY 
 2781 Ann Evans                     25   44:49  9:01  154/1020 F25-29  F#  814 Buffalo             NY 
 2782 Bill Steffenhagen             76   44:49  9:01    3/14   M75-79  M# 1968 Franklinville       NY 
 2783 Fredrick Harris               60   44:49  9:01   81/338  M60-64  M# 1969 Buffalo             NY 
 2784 Lindsay Gimlin                28   44:49  9:01  155/1020 F25-29  F#  815 Hamburg             NY 
 2785 Robert Kilgore                50   44:49  9:01  133/520  M50-54  M# 1970 Lancaster           NY 
 2786 Terrence Gaughan              35   44:50  9:01  218/600  M35-39  M# 1971 Buffalo             NY 
 2787 Timothy R. Hogues             44   44:50  9:01  191/525  M40-44  M# 1972 Buffalo             NY 
 2788 John C. Fritz                 35   44:50  9:01  219/600  M35-39  M# 1973 Buffalo             NY 
 2789 Elizabeth Gallagher           21   44:50  9:02  105/812  F20-24  F#  816 Buffalo             NY 
 2790 Hannah L. Sullivan            20   44:50  9:02  106/812  F20-24  F#  817 Hamburg             NY 
 2791 Joseph M. Even                17   44:50  9:02  225/486  M15-19  M# 1974 Orchard Park        NY 
 2792 Tara Brisson                  26   44:50  9:02  156/1020 F25-29  F#  818 Buffalo             NY 
 2793 Kevin Hulme                   45   44:51  9:02  165/507  M45-49  M# 1975 Buffalo             NY 
 2794 Bryan Hitchcock               54   44:51  9:02  134/520  M50-54  M# 1976 West Falls          NY 
 2795 Stephen Nowak                 30   44:51  9:02  284/755  M30-34  M# 1977 Buffalo             NY 
 2796 Nadege Rose Petrie            28   44:51  9:02  157/1020 F25-29  F#  819 East Aurora         NY 
 2797 Jay Giron                     45   44:51  9:02  166/507  M45-49  M# 1978 Lockport            NY 
 2798 Eric J. Birner                56   44:51  9:02  130/468  M55-59  M# 1979 Buffalo             NY 
 2799 Justin R. Sicienski           33   44:51  9:02  285/755  M30-34  M# 1980 Buffalo             NY 
 2800 Richard M. Karpie             26   44:52  9:02  219/656  M25-29  M# 1981 Buffalo             NY 
 2801 Matthew J. McDonald           31   44:52  9:02  286/755  M30-34  M# 1982 Tonawanda           NY 
 2802 Megan Karpie                  22   44:52  9:02  107/812  F20-24  F#  820 Grand Island        NY 
 2803 Jillian M. Mruk               27   44:52  9:02  158/1020 F25-29  F#  821 Lancaster           NY 
 2804 Brian Sparks                  29   44:52  9:02  220/656  M25-29  M# 1983 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2805 Matt Cardino                  34   44:52  9:02  287/755  M30-34  M# 1984 Buffalo             NY 
 2806 Cody Naughton                 24   44:53  9:02  203/500  M20-24  M# 1985 Buffalo             NY 
 2807 Peter Bestajovsky             28   44:53  9:02  221/656  M25-29  M# 1986 Buffalo             NY 
 2808 Steve C. Wood                 28   44:53  9:02  222/656  M25-29  M# 1987 Buffalo             NY 
 2809 Tiffany J. Wendt              25   44:53  9:02  159/1020 F25-29  F#  822 Buffalo             NY 
 2810 Amy E. Ross-Riedel            55   44:53  9:02   24/351  F55-59  F#  823 Centennial          CO 
 2811 Michael V. Lauria             37   44:54  9:02  220/600  M35-39  M# 1988 Buffalo             NY 
 2812 Amy Rook                      31   44:54  9:02  133/833  F30-34  F#  824 Marilla             NY 
 2813 Kimberly Mullins              41   44:54  9:02   63/504  F40-44  F#  825 Lake View           NY 
 2814 Zach N. Schultz               29   44:54  9:02  223/656  M25-29  M# 1989 Clarence            NY 
 2815 Lisa McMorrow                 60   44:54  9:02    5/156  F60-64  F#  826 Buffalo             NY 
 2816 Caitlyn Lesh                  33   44:54  9:02  134/833  F30-34  F#  827 Buffalo             NY 
 2817 Joseph Feeley                 55   44:54  9:02  131/468  M55-59  M# 1990 Buffalo             NY 
 2818 Justin P. Kotas               31   44:54  9:02  288/755  M30-34  M# 1991 East Amherst        NY 
 2819 Kevin Lesh                    33   44:54  9:02  289/755  M30-34  M# 1992 Buffalo             NY 
 2820 Chad Jemison                  36   44:55  9:02  221/600  M35-39  M# 1993 Buffalo             NY 
 2821 Jason Hurley                  27   44:55  9:02  224/656  M25-29  M# 1994 Buffalo             NY 
 2822 Peter Coker                   30   44:56  9:03  290/755  M30-34  M# 1995 Tonawanda           NY 
 2823 Virginia Bryan                35   44:56  9:03  118/699  F35-39  F#  828 Buffalo             NY 
 2824 Jim Stoyle                    61   44:56  9:03   82/338  M60-64  M# 1996 Clarence            NY 
 2825 Mark L. Shepard               51   44:56  9:03  135/520  M50-54  M# 1997 Lancaster           NY 
 2826 Jen A. Vogel                  51   44:56  9:03   45/423  F50-54  F#  829 Orchard Park        NY 
 2827 Vincent Makowski              24   44:56  9:03  204/500  M20-24  M# 1998 Orchard Park        NY 
 2828 Lori Criado                   34   44:56  9:03  135/833  F30-34  F#  830 Alexandria          VA 
 2829 Kathy E. Hayes                55   44:56  9:03   25/351  F55-59  F#  831 Hamburg             NY 
 2830 Lou Cercone                   34   44:56  9:03  291/755  M30-34  M# 1999 East Amherst        NY 
 2831 Robert J. Andrews             43   44:57  9:03  192/525  M40-44  M# 2000 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2832 Abigail E. Knab               15   44:58  9:03   84/509  F15-19  F#  832 Buffalo             NY 
 2833 Brian P. Daley                39   44:58  9:03  222/600  M35-39  M# 2001 Buffalo             NY 
 2834 Anna Goldstein                31   44:58  9:03  136/833  F30-34  F#  833 Arlington           VA 
 2835 Molly Goldstein               33   44:58  9:03  137/833  F30-34  F#  834 Brooklyn            NY 
 2836 Julietta Gervase              22   44:58  9:03  108/812  F20-24  F#  835 Williamsville       NY 
 2837 Amy Hurd                      38   44:58  9:03  119/699  F35-39  F#  836 Buffalo             NY 
 2838 Anna E. Hayes                 16   44:58  9:03   85/509  F15-19  F#  837 Hamburg             NY 
 2839 Jack Kane                     15   44:58  9:03  226/486  M15-19  M# 2002 Orchard Park        NY 
 2840 Steven Massaro                54   44:59  9:03  136/520  M50-54  M# 2003 East Amherst        NY 
 2841 Alan M. Knowles               34   44:59  9:03  292/755  M30-34  M# 2004 Lancaster           NY 
 2842 Greg Weber                    38   44:59  9:03  223/600  M35-39  M# 2005 Buffalo             NY 
 2843 Jeffrey C. Jones              35   44:59  9:03  224/600  M35-39  M# 2006 Buffalo             NY 
 2844 Lewis Schwartz                46   44:59  9:03  167/507  M45-49  M# 2007 Buffalo             NY 
 2845 Chelsea Mahaney               26   44:59  9:03  160/1020 F25-29  F#  838 Alden               NY 
 2846 Joseph Roehmholdt             53   44:59  9:03  137/520  M50-54  M# 2008 Buffalo             NY 
 2847 Lylah C. Jolls                14   44:59  9:03   36/335  F01-14  F#  839 Elma                NY 
 2848 Nicholas Weber                10   44:59  9:03   99/398  M01-14  M# 2009 Buffalo             NY 
 2849 Joseph E. Brignon             54   44:59  9:03  138/520  M50-54  M# 2010 Buffalo             NY 
 2850 Kevin Johel                   26   44:59  9:03  225/656  M25-29  M# 2011 Buffalo             NY 
 2851 Henry S. Edwards              24   45:00  9:03  205/500  M20-24  M# 2012 Buffalo             NY 
 2852 Joel Wojciechowski            47   45:00  9:03  168/507  M45-49  M# 2013 Horseheads          NY 
 2853 Kristopher Dunaway            29   45:00  9:03  226/656  M25-29  M# 2014 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2854 Brock Biro                    35   45:00  9:04  225/600  M35-39  M# 2015 Buffalo             NY 
 2855 Jason Reigle                  35   45:00  9:04  226/600  M35-39  M# 2016 Owego               NY 
 2856 Michael Johel                 56   45:00  9:04  132/468  M55-59  M# 2017 East Aurora         NY 
 2857 Andrew F. Godell              37   45:00  9:04  227/600  M35-39  M# 2018 East Amherst        NY 
 2858 Matthew Sutton                32   45:00  9:04  293/755  M30-34  M# 2019 Buffalo             NY 
 2859 Carolyn Dellaneve             53   45:00  9:04   46/423  F50-54  F#  840 Hamburg             NY 
 2860 Julia Colyar                  47   45:01  9:04   54/507  F45-49  F#  841 Toronto             ON 
 2861 Erin Sullivan                 26   45:01  9:04  161/1020 F25-29  F#  842 Buffalo             NY 
 2862 Andrea Costantino             47   45:01  9:04   55/507  F45-49  F#  843 Depew               NY 
 2863 Debra H. Stachura             63   45:01  9:04    6/156  F60-64  F#  844 West Seneca         NY 
 2864 Kevin Schmitt                 23   45:01  9:04  206/500  M20-24  M# 2020 Buffalo             NY 
 2865 John L. Walker                61   45:01  9:04   83/338  M60-64  M# 2021 Buffalo             NY 
 2866 Robert L. Winters             53   45:01  9:04  139/520  M50-54  M# 2022 Buffalo             NY 
 2867 Jason Ulatowski               34   45:01  9:04  294/755  M30-34  M# 2023 Buffalo             NY 
 2868 Barbera Khreis                38   45:01  9:04  120/699  F35-39  F#  845 Buffalo             NY 
 2869 John Mrozik                   45   45:01  9:04  169/507  M45-49  M# 2024 East Aurora         NY 
 2870 Valerie A. Zingapan           50   45:01  9:04   47/423  F50-54  F#  846 Buffalo             NY 
 2871 Erik Christensen              34   45:01  9:04  295/755  M30-34  M# 2025 Buffalo             NY 
 2872 Sarah Skelton                 26   45:02  9:04  162/1020 F25-29  F#  847 Orchard Park        NY 
 2873 Graham Wilczewski             18   45:02  9:04  227/486  M15-19  M# 2026 La Porte            IN 
 2874 Jamieson Brown                41   45:02  9:04  193/525  M40-44  M# 2027 Aldie               VA 
 2875 Kevin P. Dean                 44   45:02  9:04  194/525  M40-44  M# 2028 Lancaster           NY 
 2876 Vincent M. Aquino             25   45:02  9:04  227/656  M25-29  M# 2029 East Amherst        NY 
 2877 Mark Eisenried                41   45:02  9:04  195/525  M40-44  M# 2030 Germantown          MD 
 2878 Paige Gutowski                24   45:02  9:04  109/812  F20-24  F#  848 Buffalo             NY 
 2879 Erin Kearney                  38   45:02  9:04  121/699  F35-39  F#  849 Buffalo             NY 
 2880 Christopher Jasinski          24   45:03  9:04  207/500  M20-24  M# 2031 Buffalo             NY 
 2881 Jacquelyn Koch                46   45:03  9:04   56/507  F45-49  F#  850 Buffalo             NY 
 2882 Sarah Machajewski             28   45:03  9:04  163/1020 F25-29  F#  851 Buffalo             NY 
 2883 Daniel G. Heim                57   45:03  9:04  133/468  M55-59  M# 2032 Tonawanda           NY 
 2884 Suzanne Cavanaugh             43   45:03  9:04   64/504  F40-44  F#  852 Sewickley           PA 
 2885 Dean Tirone                   46   45:03  9:04  170/507  M45-49  M# 2033 Amherst             NY 
 2886 Mike Coulter                  31   45:03  9:04  296/755  M30-34  M# 2034 Buffalo             NY 
 2887 Joshua Lennon                 21   45:04  9:04  208/500  M20-24  M# 2035 Buffalo             NY 
 2888 Lukas Brightman               23   45:04  9:04  209/500  M20-24  M# 2036 Buffalo             NY 
 2889 Kerri L. Guyett               39   45:04  9:04  122/699  F35-39  F#  853 Marilla             NY 
 2890 Hanna L. Townsend             19   45:04  9:04   86/509  F15-19  F#  854 Buffalo             NY 
 2891 Robert D. Denman, Jr.         48   45:04  9:04  171/507  M45-49  M# 2037 Kenmore             NY 
 2892 Patrick Sullivan              31   45:04  9:04  297/755  M30-34  M# 2038 Essex Junction      VT 
 2893 Sidney M. Mosher              27   45:04  9:04  164/1020 F25-29  F#  855 Buffalo             NY 
 2894 Gary W. Jonas                 58   45:04  9:04  134/468  M55-59  M# 2039 Tonawanda           NY 
 2895 Lindsay Mayfield              31   45:04  9:04  138/833  F30-34  F#  856 East Aurora         NY 
 2896 Scoot Dressel                 30   45:04  9:04  298/755  M30-34  M# 2040 Tonawanda           NY 
 2897 Larry Robertson               51   45:05  9:04  140/520  M50-54  M# 2041 Orchard Park        NY 
 2898 Bob Ciminella                 57   45:05  9:05  135/468  M55-59  M# 2042 Amherst             NY 
 2899 Jenny Jones                   31   45:05  9:05  139/833  F30-34  F#  857 East Aurora         NY 
 2900 Edward W. Sudik               27   45:05  9:05  228/656  M25-29  M# 2043 Buffalo             NY 
 2901 Dan Essler                    59   45:05  9:05  136/468  M55-59  M# 2044 Nunda               NY 
 2902 Shuffles Komin                28   45:05  9:05  165/1020 F25-29  F#  858 Tonawanda           NY 
 2903 Kimberly A. Hlavaty           26   45:05  9:05  166/1020 F25-29  F#  859 Buffalo             NY 
 2904 Eric B. Kibler                38   45:06  9:05  228/600  M35-39  M# 2045 Orchard Park        NY 
 2905 Timothy Walch                 20   45:06  9:05  210/500  M20-24  M# 2046 Wilson              NY 
 2906 Sharon Winiewicz              53   45:06  9:05   48/423  F50-54  F#  860 Elma                NY 
 2907 Matthew Hellerer              59   45:06  9:05  137/468  M55-59  M# 2047 Buffalo             NY 
 2908 Emily Truesdell               28   45:06  9:05  167/1020 F25-29  F#  861 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2909 Jeremiah D. Truesdell         21   45:06  9:05  211/500  M20-24  M# 2048 Ransomville         NY 
 2910 Pat Martin                    30   45:07  9:05  299/755  M30-34  M# 2049 Derby               NY 
 2911 Julie Crosby                  42   45:07  9:05   65/504  F40-44  F#  862 Orchard Park        NY 
 2912 Janel Foster                  34   45:07  9:05  140/833  F30-34  F#  863 Hollidaysburg       PA 
 2913 Evan Allen                    15   45:07  9:05  228/486  M15-19  M# 2050 Hamburg             NY 
 2914 Tina L. Bowman                38   45:07  9:05  123/699  F35-39  F#  864 Syracuse            NY 
 2915 Bruce Naughton                63   45:07  9:05   84/338  M60-64  M# 2051 Buffalo             NY 
 2916 Joe Nikolaus                  59   45:07  9:05  138/468  M55-59  M# 2052 Buffalo             NY 
 2917 Kate Clauss                   35   45:08  9:05  124/699  F35-39  F#  865 Kenmore             NY 
 2918 Kristan E. Callahan           31   45:08  9:05  141/833  F30-34  F#  866 Washington          DC 
 2919 Elizabeth Malinowski          23   45:09  9:05  110/812  F20-24  F#  867 Buffalo             NY 
 2920 Jeff Hannon                   30   45:09  9:05  300/755  M30-34  M# 2053 New York            NY 
 2921 Eric John Paredes             31   45:09  9:05  301/755  M30-34  M# 2054 New York            NY 
 2922 Jacqueline Pienkowski         27   45:09  9:05  168/1020 F25-29  F#  868 Buffalo             NY 
 2923 Lise Buyer                    56   45:09  9:05   26/351  F55-59  F#  869 Portola Valley      CA 
 2924 Megan L. Weikleenget          32   45:09  9:05  142/833  F30-34  F#  870 Buffalo             NY 
 2925 Ethan A. Weikleenget          32   45:09  9:05  302/755  M30-34  M# 2055 Buffalo             NY 
 2926 Craig Rittling                43   45:10  9:05  196/525  M40-44  M# 2056 Buffalo             NY 
 2927 Callan Smith                  21   45:10  9:05  111/812  F20-24  F#  871 Buffalo             NY 
 2928 Greg C. Crawford              48   45:10  9:05  172/507  M45-49  M# 2057 Buffalo             NY 
 2929 Nicholas Colosante            44   45:10  9:06  197/525  M40-44  M# 2058 East Amherst        NY 
 2930 Wendy W. Naylon               59   45:10  9:06   27/351  F55-59  F#  872 Buffalo             NY 
 2931 Kevin D. McCarthy             49   45:10  9:06  173/507  M45-49  M# 2059 East Amherst        NY 
 2932 Courtenay Watt                50   45:10  9:06  141/520  M50-54  M# 2060 Grand Island        NY 
 2933 Paul W. Gurgol                43   45:11  9:06  198/525  M40-44  M# 2061 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2934 Griffin Jones                 31   45:11  9:06  303/755  M30-34  M# 2062 Buffalo             NY 
 2935 Jack Dempsey                  55   45:11  9:06  139/468  M55-59  M# 2063 Edina               MN 
 2936 Samuel Provenzano-Heal        26   45:11  9:06  229/656  M25-29  M# 2064 Buffalo             NY 
 2937 Elizabeth Maher               27   45:11  9:06  169/1020 F25-29  F#  873 Hamburg             NY 
 2938 Thomas Duquin                 38   45:11  9:06  229/600  M35-39  M# 2065 Buffalo             NY 
 2939 Corinne Calabretta            23   45:12  9:06  112/812  F20-24  F#  874 Rochester           NY 
 2940 Jenna M. Raepple              23   45:12  9:06  113/812  F20-24  F#  875 Grand Island        NY 
 2941 Charlie A. Panepinto          33   45:12  9:06  304/755  M30-34  M# 2066 Buffalo             NY 
 2942 Stephannie Stoyle             34   45:12  9:06  143/833  F30-34  F#  876 Troy                NY 
 2943 Connor Handy                  25   45:12  9:06  230/656  M25-29  M# 2067 San Francisco       CA 
 2944 Lukas W. Hayes                25   45:13  9:06  231/656  M25-29  M# 2068 Hamburg             NY 
 2945 Trevor P. Wilson              21   45:13  9:06  212/500  M20-24  M# 2069 Tonawanda           NY 
 2946 Robert S. Elkington           56   45:13  9:06  140/468  M55-59  M# 2070 Tonawanda           NY 
 2947 Jacob M. Vasbinder            22   45:13  9:06  213/500  M20-24  M# 2071 East Aurora         NY 
 2948 Catherine Wilson              36   45:13  9:06  125/699  F35-39  F#  877 Fredonia            NY 
 2949 Maureen Boyle                 36   45:14  9:06  126/699  F35-39  F#  878 Washington          DC 
 2950 Benjamin S. Elkington         29   45:14  9:06  232/656  M25-29  M# 2072 Amherst             NY 
 2951 Robert D. Barone              49   45:14  9:06  174/507  M45-49  M# 2073 Orchard Park        NY 
 2952 David A. Horesh               30   45:14  9:06  305/755  M30-34  M# 2074 Buffalo             NY 
 2953 Michael Filbert               30   45:14  9:06  306/755  M30-34  M# 2075 Alden               NY 
 2954 Dan J. Valtin                 51   45:15  9:07  142/520  M50-54  M# 2076 Orchard Park        NY 
 2955 Steven J. Zyers               38   45:15  9:07  230/600  M35-39  M# 2077 East Amherst        NY 
 2956 Craig A. Wilson               55   45:15  9:07  141/468  M55-59  M# 2078 Tonawanda           NY 
 2957 Breann Petro                  33   45:16  9:07  144/833  F30-34  F#  879 Buffalo             NY 
 2958 Myron Glick                   51   45:16  9:07  143/520  M50-54  M# 2079 Buffalo             NY 
 2959 Lucas P. Sullivan             15   45:16  9:07  229/486  M15-19  M# 2080 Hamburg             NY 
 2960 Alyssa Caruso                 30   45:16  9:07  145/833  F30-34  F#  880 Akron               NY 
 2961 Stephanie Glick               22   45:16  9:07  114/812  F20-24  F#  881 Buffalo             NY 
 2962 Kara M. Baker                 39   45:17  9:07  127/699  F35-39  F#  882 Lockport            NY 
 2963 Dan Kennedy                   40   45:17  9:07  199/525  M40-44  M# 2081 Buffalo             NY 
 2964 Abigail Slyman                25   45:17  9:07  170/1020 F25-29  F#  883 Buffalo             NY 
 2965 Jason A. Horn                 33   45:17  9:07  307/755  M30-34  M# 2082 Windsor             OH 
 2966 John C. Moellering            34   45:17  9:07  308/755  M30-34  M# 2083 Buffalo             NY 
 2967 Keith J. Benson               53   45:18  9:07  144/520  M50-54  M# 2084 Buffalo             NY 
 2968 Hugh A. Sampson               68   45:18  9:07   22/157  M65-69  M# 2085 Greenwich           CT 
 2969 Lisa Drennan                  25   45:18  9:07  171/1020 F25-29  F#  884 Youngstown          NY 
 2970 Britt White                   47   45:18  9:07   57/507  F45-49  F#  885 Buffalo             NY 
 2971 Matt Donohue                  41   45:19  9:07  200/525  M40-44  M# 2086 West Seneca         NY 
 2972 Erin K. Clough                22   45:19  9:07  115/812  F20-24  F#  886 Orchard Park        NY 
 2973 Michael C. Clough             54   45:19  9:07  145/520  M50-54  M# 2087 Orchard Park        NY 
 2974 Bill Adamczyk                 46   45:20  9:07  175/507  M45-49  M# 2088 Clarence            NY 
 2975 Yousuf Eltagouri              20   45:20  9:07  116/812  F20-24  F#  887 Grand Island        NY 
 2976 Jack Donohue                   8   45:20  9:08  100/398  M01-14  M# 2089 West Seneca         NY 
 2977 Jacob Loncar                  15   45:20  9:08  230/486  M15-19  M# 2090 Mansfield           MA 
 2978 Robert Klein                  28   45:20  9:08  233/656  M25-29  M# 2091 Medford             MA 
 2979 Jason A. Zwara                29   45:20  9:08  234/656  M25-29  M# 2092 Buffalo             NY 
 2980 Shannon N. Clough             17   45:20  9:08   87/509  F15-19  F#  888 Orchard Park        NY 
 2981 Edward J. Burke               60   45:20  9:08   85/338  M60-64  M# 2093 Cleveland           OH 
 2982 David Pontrello               50   45:20  9:08  146/520  M50-54  M# 2094 Grand Island        NY 
 2983 Judy L. Kohler                49   45:20  9:08   58/507  F45-49  F#  889 Sanborn             NY 
 2984 Michael M. Kane               28   45:20  9:08  235/656  M25-29  M# 2095 East Amherst        NY 
 2985 John R. Lang                  54   45:21  9:08  147/520  M50-54  M# 2096 Lockport            NY 
 2986 Molly Meka                    20   45:21  9:08  117/812  F20-24  F#  890 Grand Island        NY 
 2987 Jimmy R. Hasselbeck           14   45:21  9:08  101/398  M01-14  M# 2097 East Aurora         NY 
 2988 Andrew R. Hayes               23   45:21  9:08  214/500  M20-24  M# 2098 Hamburg             NY 
 2989 Caitlin B. Jordan             29   45:21  9:08  172/1020 F25-29  F#  891 Clearwater          FL 
 2990 Stephanie Cummings            28   45:22  9:08  173/1020 F25-29  F#  892 Derby               NY 
 2991 Bethany M. Fried              26   45:22  9:08  174/1020 F25-29  F#  893 Buffalo             NY 
 2992 Jerry Inglet                  46   45:22  9:08  176/507  M45-49  M# 2099 Lancaster           NY 
 2993 Thomas F. Koelbl              37   45:22  9:08  231/600  M35-39  M# 2100 Kensington          MD 
 2994 Anthony Alleca                41   45:22  9:08  201/525  M40-44  M# 2101 Hamburg             NY 
 2995 Mark Leonard                  37   45:22  9:08  232/600  M35-39  M# 2102 Elma                NY 
 2996 Kathryn Sciandra              20   45:22  9:08  118/812  F20-24  F#  894 Buffalo             NY 
 2997 Andrew G. Koester             25   45:22  9:08  236/656  M25-29  M# 2103 Eden                NY 
 2998 Adam Raszewski                36   45:22  9:08  233/600  M35-39  M# 2104 Buffalo             NY 
 2999 Erica Carr                    36   45:22  9:08  128/699  F35-39  F#  895 Buffalo             NY 
 3000 Tal Berke                     32   45:22  9:08  309/755  M30-34  M# 2105 Derby               NY 
 3001 Alexander S. Ulrich           18   45:23  9:08  231/486  M15-19  M# 2106 Buffalo             NY 
 3002 Brianna J. Wasik              16   45:23  9:08   88/509  F15-19  F#  896 Lancaster           NY 
 3003 Arthur Martorana              32   45:23  9:08  310/755  M30-34  M# 2107 Buffalo             NY 
 3004 Jeffrey Rassman               39   45:23  9:08  234/600  M35-39  M# 2108 Lancaster           NY 
 3005 Catherine E. Nagel            42   45:24  9:08   66/504  F40-44  F#  897 Orchard Park        NY 
 3006 John D. McKay                 26   45:24  9:08  237/656  M25-29  M# 2109 State College       PA 
 3007 Brian C. Wilson               43   45:24  9:08  202/525  M40-44  M# 2110 East Aurora         NY 
 3008 Cindy Galuski                 47   45:24  9:08   59/507  F45-49  F#  898 Elma                NY 
 3009 Kimberly Rassman              36   45:24  9:08  129/699  F35-39  F#  899 Lancaster           NY 
 3010 David M. Paradowski           42   45:24  9:08  203/525  M40-44  M# 2111 Getzville           NY 
 3011 Amanda Paul-Garnier           35   45:24  9:08  130/699  F35-39  F#  900 New York            NY 
 3012 Christian Charnock            44   45:24  9:08  204/525  M40-44  M# 2112 Buffalo             NY 
 3013 Eric J. Gross                 47   45:24  9:08  177/507  M45-49  M# 2113 Lockport            NY 
 3014 Thomas F. Blake               10   45:25  9:09  102/398  M01-14  M# 2114 Orchard Park        NY 
 3015 Kyle L. Hibbard               28   45:25  9:09  238/656  M25-29  M# 2115 Blasdell            NY 
 3016 Pamela Schoff                 51   45:26  9:09   49/423  F50-54  F#  901 Litchfield          NH 
 3017 Emilee M. Lussier             24   45:26  9:09  119/812  F20-24  F#  902 Blasdell            NY 
 3018 Sean P. Moran                 17   45:26  9:09  232/486  M15-19  M# 2116 Kenmore             NY 
 3019 Elizabeth A. Narraway         25   45:26  9:09  175/1020 F25-29  F#  903 Cassadaga           NY 
 3020 Kevin M. Blake                47   45:26  9:09  178/507  M45-49  M# 2117 Orchard Park        NY 
 3021 Patrick R. Farley             28   45:26  9:09  239/656  M25-29  M# 2118 Buffalo             NY 
 3022 Mark J. Burton                12   45:26  9:09  103/398  M01-14  M# 2119 Lancaster           NY 
 3023 Alea H. Robinson              19   45:26  9:09   89/509  F15-19  F#  904 New Orleans         LA 
 3024 Isabella Rosa                 18   45:27  9:09   90/509  F15-19  F#  905 Getzville           NY 
 3025 Sarah Wierzbowski             36   45:27  9:09  131/699  F35-39  F#  906 Orchard Park        NY 
 3026 Roseann Sworts                38   45:27  9:09  132/699  F35-39  F#  907 New Kensington      PA 
 3027 Maria Scarozza                36   45:27  9:09  133/699  F35-39  F#  908 Buffalo             NY 
 3028 Edward J. Koester             19   45:27  9:09  233/486  M15-19  M# 2120 Eden                NY 
 3029 Mark Nowak                    24   45:27  9:09  215/500  M20-24  M# 2121 East Aurora         NY 
 3030 Matt Nowak                    28   45:27  9:09  240/656  M25-29  M# 2122 East Aurora         NY 
 3031 Jordan C. Gibson              25   45:27  9:09  241/656  M25-29  M# 2123 Buffalo             NY 
 3032 Katie Kaylor                  33   45:27  9:09  146/833  F30-34  F#  909 Merrimack           NH 
 3033 Ryan Gill                     35   45:28  9:09  235/600  M35-39  M# 2124 Buffalo             NY 
 3034 Lindsay Sutton                35   45:28  9:09  134/699  F35-39  F#  910 Buffalo             NY 
 3035 Conor P. Shelby               12   45:28  9:09  104/398  M01-14  M# 2125 Buffalo             NY 
 3036 Erica Reilly                  27   45:28  9:09  176/1020 F25-29  F#  911 Danvers             MA 
 3037 Robert P. Carr                63   45:28  9:09   86/338  M60-64  M# 2126 East Amherst        NY 
 3038 Margaret R. Demarco           16   45:28  9:09   91/509  F15-19  F#  912 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3039 Andrew J. Block               27   45:29  9:09  242/656  M25-29  M# 2127 Buffalo             NY 
 3040 Tim Hughes                    27   45:29  9:09  243/656  M25-29  M# 2128 Hamburg             NY 
 3041 Doug Smith                    33   45:29  9:09  311/755  M30-34  M# 2129 Buffalo             NY 
 3042 Jessica Nowak                 39   45:29  9:09  135/699  F35-39  F#  913 Tonawanda           NY 
 3043 Linda M. Zukowski             62   45:29  9:09    7/156  F60-64  F#  914 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3044 Leah M. Gath                  15   45:29  9:09   92/509  F15-19  F#  915 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3045 Jennifer R. Wiech             42   45:30  9:10   67/504  F40-44  F#  916 Williamsville       NY 
 3046 Jamie L. Reidy                23   45:30  9:10  120/812  F20-24  F#  917 Buffalo             NY 
 3047 Lisa Watroba                  48   45:30  9:10   60/507  F45-49  F#  918 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3048 Julie Quebral                 16   45:30  9:10   93/509  F15-19  F#  919 Williamsville       NY 
 3049 Steve Graser                  45   45:30  9:10  179/507  M45-49  M# 2130 Williamsville       NY 
 3050 Julian Zamora                 25   45:30  9:10  244/656  M25-29  M# 2131 Buffalo             NY 
 3051 Alison Owczarczak             25   45:31  9:10  177/1020 F25-29  F#  920 Grandville          MI 
 3052 Christopher M. Lane           45   45:31  9:10  180/507  M45-49  M# 2132 Buffalo             NY 
 3053 Megan K. Hopkins              20   45:31  9:10  121/812  F20-24  F#  921 Boston              NY 
 3054 Luke A. Mazur                 34   45:31  9:10  312/755  M30-34  M# 2133 Buffalo             NY 
 3055 Jessie Smith                  20   45:31  9:10  122/812  F20-24  F#  922 Hamburg             NY 
 3056 Matthew Swistak               34   45:31  9:10  313/755  M30-34  M# 2134 Buffalo             NY 
 3057 Brian J. Kopp                 43   45:31  9:10  205/525  M40-44  M# 2135 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3058 Bram A. Pava                  13   45:31  9:10  105/398  M01-14  M# 2136 Buffalo             NY 
 3059 Evan D. Kopp                  12   45:32  9:10  106/398  M01-14  M# 2137 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3060 Shamus Crean                  27   45:32  9:10  245/656  M25-29  M# 2138 Buffalo             NY 
 3061 Danila Casseri                18   45:32  9:10   94/509  F15-19  F#  923 Getzville           NY 
 3062 Debbie B. Kreuzer             43   45:32  9:10   68/504  F40-44  F#  924 Orchard Park        NY 
 3063 Jesse L. Watkins              42   45:32  9:10  206/525  M40-44  M# 2139 Jamestown           NY 
 3064 Sean A. Sadowski              27   45:32  9:10  246/656  M25-29  M# 2140 Lake View           NY 
 3065 Daniel Meissner               20   45:32  9:10  216/500  M20-24  M# 2141 Hamburg             NY 
 3066 Sarah A. Byrne                19   45:32  9:10   95/509  F15-19  F#  925 Colden              NY 
 3067 Robert H. Derrett             58   45:32  9:10  142/468  M55-59  M# 2142 Pendleton           NY 
 3068 Alex Juhasz                   20   45:32  9:10  217/500  M20-24  M# 2143 Lancaster           NY 
 3069 Jimmy Twist                   15   45:32  9:10  234/486  M15-19  M# 2144 Buffalo             NY 
 3070 Jeffrey Duquette              28   45:32  9:10  247/656  M25-29  M# 2145 Buffalo             NY 
 3071 Katie W. Poole                29   45:33  9:10  178/1020 F25-29  F#  926 Middleport          NY 
 3072 Ashley McNulty                30   45:33  9:10  147/833  F30-34  F#  927 Buffalo             NY 
 3073 Katie Edbauer                 22   45:33  9:10  123/812  F20-24  F#  928 Buffalo             NY 
 3074 Paul Dell                     49   45:33  9:10  181/507  M45-49  M# 2146 Buffalo             NY 
 3075 Catherine V. Veress           26   45:33  9:10  179/1020 F25-29  F#  929 Buffalo             NY 
 3076 Adam Lavelle                  28   45:33  9:10  248/656  M25-29  M# 2147 Buffalo             NY 
 3077 Timothy J. Daley              37   45:33  9:10  236/600  M35-39  M# 2148 Buffalo             NY 
 3078 David Hoffman                 60   45:33  9:10   87/338  M60-64  M# 2149 Buffalo             NY 
 3079 Michael G. Farrell            53   45:33  9:10  148/520  M50-54  M# 2150 Lake View           NY 
 3080 Jason Aupperle                35   45:33  9:10  237/600  M35-39  M# 2151 Buffalo             NY 
 3081 Mikaela Sirica                13   45:34  9:10   37/335  F01-14  F#  930 Lockport            NY 
 3082 Allison Staerker              44   45:34  9:10   69/504  F40-44  F#  931 East Aurora         NY 
 3083 Karstin H. Webber             27   45:34  9:10  180/1020 F25-29  F#  932 Tonawanda           NY 
 3084 Lauren M. Kuwik               34   45:34  9:10  148/833  F30-34  F#  933 Buffalo             NY 
 3085 John H. Reilley               65   45:34  9:10   23/157  M65-69  M# 2152 Auburn              NY 
 3086 Taila L. Martin               31   45:34  9:10  149/833  F30-34  F#  934 Brooklyn            NY 
 3087 Ricky J. Rambuss              23   45:34  9:10  218/500  M20-24  M# 2153 Tonawanda           NY 
 3088 Matt Brownschidle             28   45:34  9:10  249/656  M25-29  M# 2154 East Amherst        NY 
 3089 Ryan Cummings                 28   45:35  9:10  181/1020 F25-29  F#  935 Rochester           NY 
 3090 Katie Kapanek                 26   45:35  9:11  182/1020 F25-29  F#  936 Hamburg             NY 
 3091 Amanda B. Murphy              34   45:35  9:11  150/833  F30-34  F#  937 Milton              MA 
 3092 Sam Staerker                  12   45:35  9:11  107/398  M01-14  M# 2155 East Aurora         NY 
 3093 Kimberly Treanor              46   45:35  9:11   61/507  F45-49  F#  938 Lockport            NY 
 3094 Angelina M. Fischer           33   45:36  9:11  151/833  F30-34  F#  939 Milddleport         NY 
 3095 Andrew A. Matz                33   45:36  9:11  314/755  M30-34  M# 2156 Richmond            VA 
 3096 Carly M. Cronin               19   45:36  9:11   96/509  F15-19  F#  940 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3097 Ashley A. Braddock            21   45:36  9:11  124/812  F20-24  F#  941 Springville         NY 
 3098 Donald P. Roof                45   45:36  9:11  182/507  M45-49  M# 2157 West Seneca         NY 
 3099 Michael MacEvoy               34   45:37  9:11  315/755  M30-34  M# 2158 Lockport            NY 
 3100 Christopher Scheitinger       27   45:37  9:11  250/656  M25-29  M# 2159 Rochester           NY 
 3101 Thomas Sheehan                44   45:37  9:11  207/525  M40-44  M# 2160 Buffalo             NY 
 3102 Laura Stelianou               25   45:37  9:11  183/1020 F25-29  F#  942 East Amherst        NY 
 3103 Ron Dispenza                  58   45:37  9:11  143/468  M55-59  M# 2161 Buffalo             NY 
 3104 Jacquelyn Farrell             32   45:37  9:11  152/833  F30-34  F#  943 Boston              MA 
 3105 Steven M. Cardarella          37   45:37  9:11  238/600  M35-39  M# 2162 Tonawanda           NY 
 3106 Eric J. Davis                 43   45:37  9:11  208/525  M40-44  M# 2163 Buffalo             NY 
 3107 Joel Lux                      36   45:37  9:11  239/600  M35-39  M# 2164 Springville         NY 
 3108 Julie L. Ryan                 36   45:37  9:11  136/699  F35-39  F#  944 Arlington           MA 
 3109 Tracey J. Christiano          44   45:37  9:11   70/504  F40-44  F#  945 Buffalo             NY 
 3110 Jason W. Smith                31   45:38  9:11  316/755  M30-34  M# 2165 Crofton             MD 
 3111 Kurt Ernst                    33   45:38  9:11  317/755  M30-34  M# 2166 Hamburg             NY 
 3112 Michael Werneiwski            29   45:38  9:11  251/656  M25-29  M# 2167 Cleveland           OH 
 3113 Donna E. Gorman               25   45:38  9:11  184/1020 F25-29  F#  946 Buffalo             NY 
 3114 Ryan Meissner                 28   45:38  9:11  252/656  M25-29  M# 2168 Hamburg             NY 
 3115 David Root                    58   45:38  9:11  144/468  M55-59  M# 2169 Fredonia            NY 
 3116 Didi Mamaligas                25   45:39  9:11  185/1020 F25-29  F#  947 Cleveland           OH 
 3117 Nicholas R. Gunner            27   45:39  9:11  253/656  M25-29  M# 2170 Fredonia            NY 
 3118 Chelsey Reed                  25   45:39  9:11  186/1020 F25-29  F#  948 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3119 Alexa S. Buzak                25   45:39  9:11  187/1020 F25-29  F#  949 Clarence            NY 
 3120 Ellen Gristock                23   45:39  9:11  125/812  F20-24  F#  950 Buffalo             NY 
 3121 Brendan Cuddihy               15   45:39  9:11  235/486  M15-19  M# 2171 Hamburg             NY 
 3122 Adam Zaremski                 32   45:39  9:11  318/755  M30-34  M# 2172 East Aurora         NY 
 3123 Erin Cuddihy                  19   45:40  9:12   97/509  F15-19  F#  951 Hamburg             NY 
 3124 Keri Mahoney                  24   45:40  9:12  126/812  F20-24  F#  952 Trumbull            CT 
 3125 Christina Bebernitz           23   45:40  9:12  127/812  F20-24  F#  953 Stow                MA 
 3126 Andrew Filsinger              20   45:40  9:12  219/500  M20-24  M# 2173 Orchard Park        NY 
 3127 Gennaro Villella              26   45:41  9:12  254/656  M25-29  M# 2174 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3128 Ryan M. Mallette              30   45:41  9:12  319/755  M30-34  M# 2175 Buffalo             NY 
 3129 Steve Diver                   49   45:41  9:12  183/507  M45-49  M# 2176 Clarence Center     NY 
 3130 Nancy A. Fitzpatrick          53   45:41  9:12   50/423  F50-54  F#  954 Boston              MA 
 3131 Mike Anthony                  46   45:41  9:12  184/507  M45-49  M# 2177 Bristol             CT 
 3132 Brittany Pearson              25   45:42  9:12  188/1020 F25-29  F#  955 Grand Island        NY 
 3133 Shannon Callahan              29   45:42  9:12  189/1020 F25-29  F#  956 Buffalo             NY 
 3134 Michael Rautenstrauch         27   45:42  9:12  255/656  M25-29  M# 2178 Buffalo             NY 
 3135 Sarah Olinger                 28   45:42  9:12  190/1020 F25-29  F#  957 Lyndonville         NY 
 3136 Justin Jones                  39   45:42  9:12  240/600  M35-39  M# 2179 Sanborn             NY 
 3137 Benjamin Pearson              23   45:42  9:12  220/500  M20-24  M# 2180 Grand Island        NY 
 3138 Jessica M. Denova             25   45:42  9:12  191/1020 F25-29  F#  958 Grand Island        NY 
 3139 Susie G. Hamrock              50   45:42  9:12   51/423  F50-54  F#  959 Fairfax             VA 
 3140 Jennifer Powell               32   45:43  9:12  153/833  F30-34  F#  960 Medina              NY 
 3141 Brianna R. Robbins            23   45:43  9:12  128/812  F20-24  F#  961 Orchard Park        NY 
 3142 Ellie J. Graber               13   45:43  9:12   38/335  F01-14  F#  962 Orchard Park        NY 
 3143 Brigid Lempko                 17   45:43  9:12   98/509  F15-19  F#  963 Buffalo             NY 
 3144 Sara Kutter                   29   45:43  9:12  192/1020 F25-29  F#  964 Batavia             NY 
 3145 Christopher Calabrese         33   45:43  9:12  320/755  M30-34  M# 2181 Getzville           NY 
 3146 Michelle Y. Melohusky         46   45:43  9:12   62/507  F45-49  F#  965 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3147 Richard W. Kutter             59   45:43  9:12  145/468  M55-59  M# 2182 Corfu               NY 
 3148 Sarah M. Narraway             30   45:43  9:12  154/833  F30-34  F#  966 Sahuarita           AZ 
 3149 David R. Cline                35   45:44  9:12  241/600  M35-39  M# 2183 Buffalo             NY 
 3150 Donna M. Siwek                55   45:44  9:12   28/351  F55-59  F#  967 Buffalo             NY 
 3151 Kirk Walek                    20   45:44  9:12  221/500  M20-24  M# 2184 Buffalo             NY 
 3152 Emily M. Robbins              21   45:44  9:12  129/812  F20-24  F#  968 Orchard Park        NY 
 3153 Kevin Hosie                   21   45:44  9:12  222/500  M20-24  M# 2185 Tonawanda           NY 
 3154 Kristin J. Combs              29   45:44  9:12  193/1020 F25-29  F#  969 Los Banos           CA 
 3155 Danielle L. Walsh             30   45:44  9:12  155/833  F30-34  F#  970 Grand Island        NY 
 3156 Danielle Polniak              21   45:44  9:12  130/812  F20-24  F#  971 Buffalo             NY 
 3157 John Nasca                    55   45:45  9:13  146/468  M55-59  M# 2186 Williamsville       NY 
 3158 Ryan S. Anderson              35   45:45  9:13  242/600  M35-39  M# 2187 Williamsville       NY 
 3159 Gary J. Brownell              62   45:45  9:13   88/338  M60-64  M# 2188 Buffalo             NY 
 3160 Thomas J. Keane, Iv           16   45:45  9:13  236/486  M15-19  M# 2189 Orchard Park        NY 
 3161 Jill Vanbrunt                 21   45:45  9:13  131/812  F20-24  F#  972 Horseheads          NY 
 3162 Andrea Biniszkiewicz          36   45:45  9:13  137/699  F35-39  F#  973 Eliot               ME 
 3163 Jill Kisker                   50   45:45  9:13   52/423  F50-54  F#  974 Hamburg             NY 
 3164 Brendan Shaw                  36   45:45  9:13  243/600  M35-39  M# 2190 Buffalo             NY 
 3165 Krystina Briggs               30   45:46  9:13  156/833  F30-34  F#  975 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3166 Justine Pazderski             24   45:46  9:13  132/812  F20-24  F#  976 Lancaster           NY 
 3167 Jackie Vanbrunt               47   45:46  9:13   63/507  F45-49  F#  977 Horseheads          NY 
 3168 Meredith Eustice              34   45:46  9:13  157/833  F30-34  F#  978 Clarence            NY 
 3169 Gerald Krayenvenger           56   45:46  9:13  147/468  M55-59  M# 2191 Buffalo             NY 
 3170 Nicholas J. Aquino            61   45:46  9:13   89/338  M60-64  M# 2192 Lancaster           NY 
 3171 Holly Forrestel               35   45:47  9:13  138/699  F35-39  F#  979 Buffalo             NY 
 3172 Antony Santarosa, Ii          18   45:47  9:13  237/486  M15-19  M# 2193 Youngstown          NY 
 3173 Lori Casino                   37   45:47  9:13  139/699  F35-39  F#  980 Sewickley           PA 
 3174 Michelle Eisen                33   45:47  9:13  158/833  F30-34  F#  981 Buffalo             NY 
 3175 Brian M. Rosiek               22   45:47  9:13  223/500  M20-24  M# 2194 Buffalo             NY 
 3176 Amy J. Blaszak                48   45:47  9:13   64/507  F45-49  F#  982 Buffalo             NY 
 3177 Jacob C. Shepard              20   45:47  9:13  224/500  M20-24  M# 2195 Lancaster           NY 
 3178 Tammi L. Warden               30   45:47  9:13  159/833  F30-34  F#  983 Tonawanda           NY 
 3179 Alison Burt                   21   45:47  9:13  133/812  F20-24  F#  984 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3180 Thomas G. Stahl               56   45:47  9:13  148/468  M55-59  M# 2196 Hamburg             NY 
 3181 Elizabeth K. Dillon           29   45:48  9:13  194/1020 F25-29  F#  985 Columbia            SC 
 3182 Todd Casey                    63   45:48  9:13   90/338  M60-64  M# 2197 Hamburg             NY 
 3183 Elaine Materise               22   45:48  9:13  134/812  F20-24  F#  986 East Amherst        NY 
 3184 Tarin Rietz                   12   45:49  9:13   39/335  F01-14  F#  987 Buffalo             NY 
 3185 Ashley Materise               22   45:49  9:13  135/812  F20-24  F#  988 East Amherst        NY 
 3186 Rick Deren                    36   45:49  9:13  244/600  M35-39  M# 2198 Buffalo             NY 
 3187 Ralph Rietz                   49   45:49  9:13  185/507  M45-49  M# 2199 Buffalo             NY 
 3188 Terry Courtney                46   45:49  9:13  186/507  M45-49  M# 2200 East Aurora         NY 
 3189 Carol M. Ertl                 51   45:49  9:13   53/423  F50-54  F#  989 Noblesville         IN 
 3190 Meghan K. Wright              26   45:49  9:13  195/1020 F25-29  F#  990 Richmond            VA 
 3191 John C. Wright                61   45:49  9:13   91/338  M60-64  M# 2201 Buffalo             NY 
 3192 Patricia Nowak                57   45:50  9:14   29/351  F55-59  F#  991 Orchard Park        NY 
 3193 Madeline A. Collins           22   45:50  9:14  136/812  F20-24  F#  992 Buffalo             NY 
 3194 Will Chubb                    12   45:50  9:14  108/398  M01-14  M# 2202 Akron               NY 
 3195 Megan A. McSkimming           32   45:51  9:14  160/833  F30-34  F#  993 Brooklyn            NY 
 3196 Kim M. Jackson                60   45:51  9:14   92/338  M60-64  M# 2203 Orchard Park        NY 
 3197 Jeffrey Pataky                50   45:51  9:14  149/520  M50-54  M# 2204 Hamburg             NY 
 3198 Olivia Ranalli                15   45:51  9:14   99/509  F15-19  F#  994 East Aurora         NY 
 3199 Victoria Samborski            27   45:51  9:14  196/1020 F25-29  F#  995 Arlington           MA 
 3200 Maxwell Zielonka              12   45:51  9:14  109/398  M01-14  M# 2205 Derby               NY 
 3201 Brock J. Wilkinson            24   45:51  9:14  225/500  M20-24  M# 2206 Buffalo             NY 
 3202 Andrew Cooper                 33   45:51  9:14  321/755  M30-34  M# 2207 Buffalo             NY 
 3203 Katie R. Walsh                18   45:52  9:14  100/509  F15-19  F#  996 Buffalo             NY 
 3204 John Jahnke                   40   45:52  9:14  209/525  M40-44  M# 2208 Orchard Park        NY 
 3205 Julie Digrace                 36   45:52  9:14  140/699  F35-39  F#  997 Buffalo             NY 
 3206 Emanuel Land                  39   45:52  9:14  245/600  M35-39  M# 2209 Buffalo             NY 
 3207 Frank L. Marks, III           36   45:52  9:14  246/600  M35-39  M# 2210 Orchard Park        NY 
 3208 Frank P. Ohara                65   45:52  9:14   24/157  M65-69  M# 2211 East Amherst        NY 
 3209 Elizabeth Persons             44   45:52  9:14   71/504  F40-44  F#  998 Boulder             CO 
 3210 Kaitlin McCadden              22   45:52  9:14  137/812  F20-24  F#  999 Buffalo             NY 
 3211 Molly A. Connerton            45   45:52  9:14   65/507  F45-49  F# 1000 Orchard Park        NY 
 3212 Taryn Burkholder              26   45:52  9:14  197/1020 F25-29  F# 1001 West Seneca         NY 
 3213 Anthony Runk                  24   45:52  9:14  226/500  M20-24  M# 2212 West Seneca         NY 
 3214 Joey Serrano                  16   45:52  9:14  238/486  M15-19  M# 2213 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3215 Aidan Dugan                   13   45:52  9:14  110/398  M01-14  M# 2214 Buffalo             NY 
 3216 Larry Ammon                   71   45:52  9:14    8/70   M70-74  M# 2215 Orchard Park        NY 
 3217 Russell L. Owens              67   45:53  9:14   25/157  M65-69  M# 2216 Buffalo             NY 
 3218 Ryan Nehls                    17   45:53  9:14  239/486  M15-19  M# 2217 Elma                NY 
 3219 Reagan Vaughn                 15   45:53  9:14  101/509  F15-19  F# 1002 Chemung             NY 
 3220 Annette B. Janik              46   45:53  9:14   66/507  F45-49  F# 1003 Getzville           NY 
 3221 Julie M. Crandell             36   45:53  9:14  141/699  F35-39  F# 1004 Lothian             MD 
 3222 Benjamin A. Terhaar           13   45:53  9:14  111/398  M01-14  M# 2218 East Amherst        NY 
 3223 Victoria Nehls                21   45:53  9:14  138/812  F20-24  F# 1005 Elma                NY 
 3224 Kelsey Herod                  21   45:54  9:14  139/812  F20-24  F# 1006 Lancaster           NY 
 3225 Marissa L. Dressel            24   45:54  9:14  140/812  F20-24  F# 1007 Buffalo             NY 
 3226 Lindsay M. Dressel            29   45:54  9:14  198/1020 F25-29  F# 1008 Syracuse            NY 
 3227 Kalvin Lawrence               35   45:54  9:14  247/600  M35-39  M# 2219 Buffalo             NY 
 3228 Lauren Dunaway                31   45:54  9:14  161/833  F30-34  F# 1009 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3229 Brian A. Smith                43   45:54  9:14  210/525  M40-44  M# 2220 Buffalo             NY 
 3230 Becca Justinger               22   45:54  9:14  141/812  F20-24  F# 1010 Elma                NY 
 3231 Michael R. Seibel             51   45:54  9:14  150/520  M50-54  M# 2221 Getzville           NY 
 3232 Richard D. Szelewski          49   45:54  9:14  187/507  M45-49  M# 2222 Hamburg             NY 
 3233 Aaron Mango                   40   45:54  9:14  211/525  M40-44  M# 2223 Buffalo             NY 
 3234 Maren MacDonald               30   45:55  9:15  162/833  F30-34  F# 1011 Lockport            NY 
 3235 Karen L. Perillo              51   45:55  9:15   54/423  F50-54  F# 1012 Lancaster           NY 
 3236 Jason Anderson                36   45:55  9:15  248/600  M35-39  M# 2224 Cowlesville         NY 
 3237 Eric DeRose                   25   45:55  9:15  256/656  M25-29  M# 2225 Buffalo             NY 
 3238 Gene Petraglia                59   45:56  9:15  149/468  M55-59  M# 2226 Ridgewood           NJ 
 3239 Benjamin Hauer                28   45:56  9:15  257/656  M25-29  M# 2227 Buffalo             NY 
 3240 Jennefer Toro                 27   45:56  9:15  199/1020 F25-29  F# 1013 Bow                 NH 
 3241 Brian Braisted                56   45:56  9:15  150/468  M55-59  M# 2228 East Amherst        NY 
 3242 Catherine Kinnicutt           37   45:56  9:15  142/699  F35-39  F# 1014 Wellsville          NY 
 3243 Dominic J. Cassata            14   45:56  9:15  112/398  M01-14  M# 2229 Buffalo             NY 
 3244 Joseph Treanor                17   45:56  9:15  240/486  M15-19  M# 2230 Lockport            NY 
 3245 Jim E. Tiedemann              29   45:56  9:15  258/656  M25-29  M# 2231 Syracuse            NY 
 3246 Corey Farrell                 32   45:57  9:15  322/755  M30-34  M# 2232 Boston              MA 
 3247 Emmet C. Quinn                15   45:57  9:15  241/486  M15-19  M# 2233 Buffalo             NY 
 3248 Melanie Aromola               25   45:57  9:15  200/1020 F25-29  F# 1015 Hamburg             NY 
 3249 Joshua Davis                  34   45:57  9:15  323/755  M30-34  M# 2234 West Falls          NY 
 3250 Melinda Kemp                  59   45:57  9:15   30/351  F55-59  F# 1016 Buffalo             NY 
 3251 Lynn Miller                   47   45:58  9:15   67/507  F45-49  F# 1017 Buffalo             NY 
 3252 Samantha Steger               26   45:58  9:15  201/1020 F25-29  F# 1018 Boiling Springs     PA 
 3253 Sara Dayton                   40   45:58  9:15   72/504  F40-44  F# 1019 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3254 Samuel B. Gardner             26   45:58  9:15  259/656  M25-29  M# 2235 Indianapolis        IN 
 3255 Samantha M. Campanile         33   45:58  9:15  163/833  F30-34  F# 1020 Aspen               CO 
 3256 Rodney D. Knighton            44   45:58  9:15  212/525  M40-44  M# 2236 Hamburg             NY 
 3257 Nicholas R. Campanile         34   45:58  9:15  324/755  M30-34  M# 2237 Aspen               CO 
 3258 Fahad A. Khan                 33   45:59  9:15  325/755  M30-34  M# 2238 New York            NY 
 3259 Edward P. Dore                64   45:59  9:15   93/338  M60-64  M# 2239 Lockport            NY 
 3260 Molly Spisiak                 23   45:59  9:15  142/812  F20-24  F# 1021 Elma                NY 
 3261 Jordan Kilijanski             25   45:59  9:15  260/656  M25-29  M# 2240 Williamsville       NY 
 3262 Kim Diaz                      35   45:59  9:15  143/699  F35-39  F# 1022 Orchard Park        NY 
 3263 Jarrid Summers                29   45:59  9:15  261/656  M25-29  M# 2241 Denver              CO 
 3264 Ben Pearce                    26   45:59  9:15  262/656  M25-29  M# 2242 Orchard Park        NY 
 3265 Mary C. Tanner-Richter        44   45:59  9:15   73/504  F40-44  F# 1023 Delmar              NY 
 3266 Mary M. Colpoys               42   45:59  9:16   74/504  F40-44  F# 1024 Buffalo             NY 
 3267 Taryn Accurso                 26   46:00  9:16  202/1020 F25-29  F# 1025 Buffalo             NY 
 3268 Marcy Burkett                 45   46:00  9:16   68/507  F45-49  F# 1026 Buffalo             NY 
 3269 Glenn Filbert                 59   46:00  9:16  151/468  M55-59  M# 2243 West Seneca         NY 
 3270 Mark Manuele                  46   46:00  9:16  188/507  M45-49  M# 2244 Hamburg             NY 
 3271 Isaac Estes Adoff             18   46:00  9:16  242/486  M15-19  M# 2245 Hamburg             NY 
 3272 Kelly Dunn                    26   46:01  9:16  203/1020 F25-29  F# 1027 Buffalo             NY 
 3273 Mike Bakowski                 26   46:01  9:16  263/656  M25-29  M# 2246 Buffalo             NY 
 3274 Jennifer Sobaszek             39   46:01  9:16  144/699  F35-39  F# 1028 Buffalo             NY 
 3275 David Nowaczyk                39   46:01  9:16  249/600  M35-39  M# 2247 Buffalo             NY 
 3276 Austin Piechocki              24   46:01  9:16  227/500  M20-24  M# 2248 Safety Harbor       FL 
 3277 Emily E. Cerny                16   46:01  9:16  102/509  F15-19  F# 1029 Buffalo             NY 
 3278 Nolan R. McArdle              21   46:01  9:16  228/500  M20-24  M# 2249 Orchard Park        NY 
 3279 Robb G. Freeman               49   46:02  9:16  189/507  M45-49  M# 2250 Beamsville          ON 
 3280 Mary F. Kroth- Brunet         58   46:02  9:16   31/351  F55-59  F# 1030 Gorham              ME 
 3281 Michael Roberts               46   46:02  9:16  190/507  M45-49  M# 2251 West Seneca         NY 
 3282 Paul Meka                     34   46:02  9:16  326/755  M30-34  M# 2252 Snyder              NY 
 3283 Allison M. Stanko             19   46:02  9:16  103/509  F15-19  F# 1031 Grand Island        NY 
 3284 Brian Harzewski               37   46:02  9:16  250/600  M35-39  M# 2253 Lancaster           NY 
 3285 Jennifer I. Spoto             40   46:02  9:16   75/504  F40-44  F# 1032 Orchard Park        NY 
 3286 Robert F. Morris              33   46:03  9:16  327/755  M30-34  M# 2254 Alden               NY 
 3287 Nicholas J. Zelasko           56   46:03  9:16  152/468  M55-59  M# 2255 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3288 Darlene L. Jerge              10   46:04  9:16   40/335  F01-14  F# 1033 Buffalo             NY 
 3289 Ariel L. Regnier              24   46:04  9:16  143/812  F20-24  F# 1034 Buffalo             NY 
 3290 Michael J. Dougher            28   46:04  9:16  264/656  M25-29  M# 2256 Buffalo             NY 
 3291 Rob Collins                   31   46:04  9:16  328/755  M30-34  M# 2257 East Aurora         NY 
 3292 Sam Morgano                   27   46:04  9:16  265/656  M25-29  M# 2258 Orchard Park        NY 
 3293 Priscilla Weber               35   46:04  9:17  145/699  F35-39  F# 1035 Buffalo             NY 
 3294 Brian Wartinger               30   46:05  9:17  329/755  M30-34  M# 2259 Buffalo             NY 
 3295 William P. O'Meara            51   46:05  9:17  151/520  M50-54  M# 2260 Hamburg             NY 
 3296 John Peterson                 53   46:05  9:17  152/520  M50-54  M# 2261 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3297 Christopher D. Bird           15   46:05  9:17  243/486  M15-19  M# 2262 Arlington           VA 
 3298 Kevin A. Sheldon              41   46:05  9:17  213/525  M40-44  M# 2263 East Amherst        NY 
 3299 William Lawley                53   46:05  9:17  153/520  M50-54  M# 2264 Buffalo             NY 
 3300 Alana Chapman                 30   46:05  9:17  164/833  F30-34  F# 1036 Buffalo             NY 
 3301 Janelle Mitri                 23   46:06  9:17  144/812  F20-24  F# 1037 Buffalo             NY 
 3302 Reese Gerlach                 15   46:06  9:17  244/486  M15-19  M# 2265 Goshen              NY 
 3303 Meredith Dennis               34   46:06  9:17  165/833  F30-34  F# 1038 Pleasant Valley     IA 
 3304 Kevin C. McMahon              51   46:06  9:17  154/520  M50-54  M# 2266 Orchard Park        NY 
 3305 Joseph C. Distasio            52   46:06  9:17  155/520  M50-54  M# 2267 Buffalo             NY 
 3306 Barbara Faltisco              36   46:06  9:17  146/699  F35-39  F# 1039 Angola              NY 
 3307 Scott P. Martin               58   46:06  9:17  153/468  M55-59  M# 2268 North Chili         NY 
 3308 Christine Fleming             26   46:07  9:17  204/1020 F25-29  F# 1040 Tonawanda           NY 
 3309 Robert Dennis                 44   46:07  9:17  214/525  M40-44  M# 2269 Pleasant Valley     IA 
 3310 Richard Teibel                59   46:07  9:17  154/468  M55-59  M# 2270 Buffalo             NY 
 3311 Tiffany Fabiano               33   46:07  9:17  166/833  F30-34  F# 1041 Buffalo             NY 
 3312 Jennifer Dynas                40   46:07  9:17   76/504  F40-44  F# 1042 Derby               NY 
 3313 Andrew Fabiano                37   46:07  9:17  251/600  M35-39  M# 2271 Buffalo             NY 
 3314 Robert Carbone                33   46:07  9:17  330/755  M30-34  M# 2272 Buffalo             NY 
 3315 Irv Karwick                   59   46:07  9:17  155/468  M55-59  M# 2273 Brighton            MI 
 3316 Nicole C. Holler              30   46:07  9:17  167/833  F30-34  F# 1043 Amherst             NY 
 3317 Rebecca Vu                    27   46:07  9:17  205/1020 F25-29  F# 1044 Buffalo             NY 
 3318 Peter S. Hurley               48   46:07  9:17  191/507  M45-49  M# 2274 Williamsville       NY 
 3319 Michael P. Herb               51   46:08  9:17  156/520  M50-54  M# 2275 Buffalo             NY 
 3320 Lynn Beyer                    52   46:08  9:17   55/423  F50-54  F# 1045 Grimsby             ON 
 3321 Jeremy Bateman                39   46:08  9:17  252/600  M35-39  M# 2276 Rochester           NY 
 3322 Stephanie M. Bucalo           32   46:08  9:17  168/833  F30-34  F# 1046 Buffalo             NY 
 3323 James Daniel                  55   46:08  9:17  156/468  M55-59  M# 2277 Buffalo             NY 
 3324 Devin A. Hurley               29   46:08  9:17  206/1020 F25-29  F# 1047 Williamsville       NY 
 3325 Emmett F. Wilber              21   46:08  9:17  229/500  M20-24  M# 2278 Lockport            NY 
 3326 John Paul Sfeir               32   46:08  9:17  331/755  M30-34  M# 2279 Buffalo             NY 
 3327 Jason R. Carncross            29   46:09  9:17  266/656  M25-29  M# 2280 Buffalo             NY 
 3328 Evan Myers                    30   46:09  9:17  332/755  M30-34  M# 2281 Buffalo             NY 
 3329 David Reiss                   40   46:09  9:17  215/525  M40-44  M# 2282 Buffalo             NY 
 3330 John Cotter                   55   46:09  9:17  157/468  M55-59  M# 2283 Cambridge           MA 
 3331 Jaxon R. Bruzgul              10   46:09  9:17  113/398  M01-14  M# 2284 Orchard Park        NY 
 3332 David G. George               64   46:10  9:18   94/338  M60-64  M# 2285 Buffalo             NY 
 3333 Scott E. Goodwin              22   46:10  9:18  230/500  M20-24  M# 2286 Clarence Center     NY 
 3334 Geoffrey A. Goodwin           56   46:10  9:18  158/468  M55-59  M# 2287 Clarence Center     NY 
 3335 Collin Wittman                32   46:10  9:18  333/755  M30-34  M# 2288 Buffalo             NY 
 3336 Justine Powers                24   46:11  9:18  145/812  F20-24  F# 1048 Orchard Park        NY 
 3337 Michael Colletta              35   46:11  9:18  253/600  M35-39  M# 2289 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3338 Kinda Stanbouli               28   46:11  9:18  207/1020 F25-29  F# 1049 Willowick           OH 
 3339 Jennifer Vaughn               45   46:11  9:18   69/507  F45-49  F# 1050 Chemung             NY 
 3340 Daniel Pyne                   32   46:11  9:18  334/755  M30-34  M# 2290 Buffalo             NY 
 3341 Kenzie Obrochta               22   46:12  9:18  146/812  F20-24  F# 1051 Buffalo             NY 
 3342 Sean P. Colern                30   46:12  9:18  335/755  M30-34  M# 2291 Buffalo             NY 
 3343 John Marszalkowski            19   46:12  9:18  245/486  M15-19  M# 2292 Buffalo             NY 
 3344 Brittany M. Tompkins          31   46:12  9:18  169/833  F30-34  F# 1052 Getzville           NY 
 3345 Caroline A. Lewis             25   46:12  9:18  208/1020 F25-29  F# 1053 Buffalo             NY 
 3346 Laura Mack                    28   46:12  9:18  209/1020 F25-29  F# 1054 Buffalo             NY 
 3347 Mary Moffitt                  55   46:13  9:18   32/351  F55-59  F# 1055 Great Lakes         IL 
 3348 Anna Marszalkowski            27   46:13  9:18  210/1020 F25-29  F# 1056 Buffalo             NY 
 3349 Jacquelyn O'Bannon            48   46:13  9:18   70/507  F45-49  F# 1057 Buffalo             NY 
 3350 Deacon Tasker                 29   46:13  9:18  267/656  M25-29  M# 2293 East Aurora         NY 
 3351 Kathryn Bardol                28   46:13  9:18  211/1020 F25-29  F# 1058 Harmony             PA 
 3352 Ryan Myers                    29   46:13  9:18  268/656  M25-29  M# 2294 Buffalo             NY 
 3353 Chris Ware                    35   46:13  9:18  254/600  M35-39  M# 2295 Buffalo             NY 
 3354 Susan M. Eagan                45   46:14  9:18   71/507  F45-49  F# 1059 Buffalo             NY 
 3355 Adam R. Burzynski             29   46:15  9:19  269/656  M25-29  M# 2296 Camp Hill           PA 
 3356 Mark Dahlquist                62   46:15  9:19   95/338  M60-64  M# 2297 Grand Island        NY 
 3357 Joseph M. Dinardo             33   46:15  9:19  336/755  M30-34  M# 2298 Buffalo             NY 
 3358 Mike Battaglia                28   46:15  9:19  270/656  M25-29  M# 2299 Buffalo             NY 
 3359 Elyse Rosenberg               29   46:15  9:19  212/1020 F25-29  F# 1060 Burlington          VT 
 3360 Lee Gugino                    25   46:16  9:19  271/656  M25-29  M# 2300 Sanborn             NY 
 3361 James Willis                  60   46:16  9:19   96/338  M60-64  M# 2301 Clarence            NY 
 3362 Jason Gimlin                  33   46:16  9:19  337/755  M30-34  M# 2302 Hamburg             NY 
 3363 Brendan S. Abel               19   46:16  9:19  246/486  M15-19  M# 2303 Lancaster           NY 
 3364 Martin Rochford               40   46:16  9:19  216/525  M40-44  M# 2304 Grand Island        NY 
 3365 Matthew Lavigne               28   46:16  9:19  272/656  M25-29  M# 2305 Buffalo             NY 
 3366 Wendy Stone                   33   46:17  9:19  170/833  F30-34  F# 1061 Grand Island        NY 
 3367 Casey Dickinson               38   46:17  9:19  255/600  M35-39  M# 2306 Barker              NY 
 3368 Rebecca Aupperle              47   46:17  9:19   72/507  F45-49  F# 1062 Buffalo             NY 
 3369 Christine M. Verni            42   46:17  9:19   77/504  F40-44  F# 1063 Buffalo             NY 
 3370 Timothy W. Lavigne            32   46:17  9:19  338/755  M30-34  M# 2307 Rochester           NY 
 3371 Todd Demario                  45   46:18  9:19  192/507  M45-49  M# 2308 Lake View           NY 
 3372 Lance Dickinson               64   46:18  9:19   97/338  M60-64  M# 2309 Lewiston            NY 
 3373 Shannon Greco                 41   46:18  9:19  217/525  M40-44  M# 2310 Tonawanda           NY 
 3374 Steven Spencer                55   46:18  9:19  159/468  M55-59  M# 2311 Lancaster           NY 
 3375 Libby C. Overfield            18   46:18  9:19  104/509  F15-19  F# 1064 Williamsville       NY 
 3376 Amber Schmigel                21   46:18  9:19  147/812  F20-24  F# 1065 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3377 Chris S. Schmigel             52   46:18  9:19  157/520  M50-54  M# 2312 Buffalo             NY 
 3378 Beth Lotterer                 22   46:18  9:19  148/812  F20-24  F# 1066 Orchard Park        NY 
 3379 Gary M. Palumbo               59   46:19  9:19  160/468  M55-59  M# 2313 Buffalo             NY 
 3380 Robin J. Willard              43   46:19  9:19   78/504  F40-44  F# 1067 Hamburg             NY 
 3381 Aurelia Chudy                 11   46:19  9:19   41/335  F01-14  F# 1068 East Aurora         NY 
 3382 Kyle Niemiec                  19   46:19  9:19  247/486  M15-19  M# 2314 Tonawanda           NY 
 3383 Robert T. Niertit             31   46:19  9:20  339/755  M30-34  M# 2315 Farmington          NY 
 3384 Nicholas T. Appoloney         24   46:19  9:20  231/500  M20-24  M# 2316 Buffalo             NY 
 3385 Eric Schmitt                  33   46:20  9:20  340/755  M30-34  M# 2317 Lancaster           NY 
 3386 Gregory Badura                24   46:20  9:20  232/500  M20-24  M# 2318 East Amherst        NY 
 3387 Katie Niblock                 24   46:20  9:20  149/812  F20-24  F# 1069 East Amherst        NY 
 3388 Gregory T. Hurley             15   46:20  9:20  248/486  M15-19  M# 2319 Buffalo             NY 
 3389 Andrew Amato                  51   46:20  9:20  158/520  M50-54  M# 2320 West Falls          NY 
 3390 Sarah E. Dimayo               21   46:20  9:20  150/812  F20-24  F# 1070 Middleport          NY 
 3391 Ian W. Sinclair               22   46:21  9:20  233/500  M20-24  M# 2321 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3392 Anthony W. Brown              54   46:21  9:20  159/520  M50-54  M# 2322 Buffalo             NY 
 3393 Emily Dillon                  32   46:21  9:20  171/833  F30-34  F# 1071 Orchard Park        NY 
 3394 Edward Davis                  59   46:21  9:20  161/468  M55-59  M# 2323 Clarence            NY 
 3395 Robert Hilliard               63   46:21  9:20   98/338  M60-64  M# 2324 Grand Island        NY 
 3396 Hadley Horrigan               39   46:22  9:20  147/699  F35-39  F# 1072 Buffalo             NY 
 3397 Chris Nebelecky               31   46:22  9:20  341/755  M30-34  M# 2325 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3398 Edward J. Cooper              43   46:22  9:20  218/525  M40-44  M# 2326 Buffalo             NY 
 3399 Dan W. Seelig                 40   46:22  9:20  219/525  M40-44  M# 2327 Attica              NY 
 3400 Melissa A. Weisbeck           51   46:22  9:20   56/423  F50-54  F# 1073 West Falls          NY 
 3401 Michael P. Chapman            31   46:22  9:20  342/755  M30-34  M# 2328 Tonawanda           NY 
 3402 Grace Kinerk                  20   46:23  9:20  151/812  F20-24  F# 1074 Buffalo             NY 
 3403 Kyle M. O'Brien               35   46:23  9:20  256/600  M35-39  M# 2329 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3404 Hannah Johnston               20   46:23  9:20  152/812  F20-24  F# 1075 East Amherst        NY 
 3405 Jen Adair                     37   46:23  9:20  148/699  F35-39  F# 1076 Buffalo             NY 
 3406 Andrew Thomas                 35   46:23  9:20  257/600  M35-39  M# 2330 Hamburg             NY 
 3407 Chris Macrides                46   46:23  9:20  193/507  M45-49  M# 2331 Grand Island        NY 
 3408 Meg Ludemann                  24   46:23  9:20  153/812  F20-24  F# 1077 New York            NY 
 3409 Geneva Green                  13   46:24  9:20   42/335  F01-14  F# 1078 East Aurora         NY 
 3410 Theresa I. Murphy             13   46:24  9:20   43/335  F01-14  F# 1079 East Aurora         NY 
 3411 Stephanie Saunders            32   46:24  9:20  172/833  F30-34  F# 1080 Buffalo             NY 
 3412 Nick Noe                      21   46:24  9:20  234/500  M20-24  M# 2332 Buffalo             NY 
 3413 Sarah E. Abell                22   46:24  9:20  154/812  F20-24  F# 1081 Buffalo             NY 
 3414 Gregory Czajkowski            37   46:24  9:20  258/600  M35-39  M# 2333 Lake View           NY 
 3415 Milos Trivanovic              20   46:24  9:20  235/500  M20-24  M# 2334 Wales Center        NY 
 3416 Robert L. Bitner              72   46:24  9:21    9/70   M70-74  M# 2335 Tonawanda           NY 
 3417 John Reinholz                 51   46:24  9:21  160/520  M50-54  M# 2336 Orchard Park        NY 
 3418 Kylie K. Reinholz             22   46:25  9:21  155/812  F20-24  F# 1082 Orchard Park        NY 
 3419 Scott Horrigan                42   46:25  9:21  220/525  M40-44  M# 2337 Buffalo             NY 
 3420 Robynn Palumbo                44   46:25  9:21   79/504  F40-44  F# 1083 Crystal Beach       ON 
 3421 Michael P. Sikorski           46   46:25  9:21  194/507  M45-49  M# 2338 Kenmore             NY 
 3422 Sully Conway                  19   46:26  9:21  249/486  M15-19  M# 2339 Clarence            NY 
 3423 Christopher Heeb              32   46:26  9:21  343/755  M30-34  M# 2340 Depew               NY 
 3424 Scott Schumacher              53   46:26  9:21  161/520  M50-54  M# 2341 Crystal Beach       ON 
 3425 Michael Justiana              31   46:26  9:21  344/755  M30-34  M# 2342 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3426 Gerry Signore                 59   46:26  9:21  162/468  M55-59  M# 2343 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3427 Chris Carey                   33   46:26  9:21  345/755  M30-34  M# 2344 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3428 Melissa S. Keefe              37   46:26  9:21  149/699  F35-39  F# 1084 Bristow             VA 
 3429 Jessica Zoladz                35   46:27  9:21  150/699  F35-39  F# 1085 East Amherst        NY 
 3430 John Bailey                   26   46:27  9:21  273/656  M25-29  M# 2345 Basom               NY 
 3431 Andrea Ruminski               38   46:27  9:21  151/699  F35-39  F# 1086 Alden               NY 
 3432 Mike Carey                    58   46:27  9:21  163/468  M55-59  M# 2346 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3433 Edward B. Spencer             53   46:28  9:21  162/520  M50-54  M# 2347 Carlsbad            CA 
 3434 Jack Semko                    18   46:28  9:21  250/486  M15-19  M# 2348 Clarence Center     NY 
 3435 Kevin Seitz                   19   46:28  9:21  251/486  M15-19  M# 2349 Buffalo             NY 
 3436 Katie Puntoriero              24   46:28  9:21  156/812  F20-24  F# 1087 Buffalo             NY 
 3437 Joyce Wagner                  53   46:28  9:21   57/423  F50-54  F# 1088 Lockport            NY 
 3438 Audrey Meyers                 34   46:29  9:21  173/833  F30-34  F# 1089 Buffalo             NY 
 3439 Christopher Meyers            34   46:29  9:21  346/755  M30-34  M# 2350 Buffalo             NY 
 3440 Robert J. Lucas               53   46:29  9:22  163/520  M50-54  M# 2351 Buffalo             NY 
 3441 Gregory Langlois              19   46:30  9:22  252/486  M15-19  M# 2352 Amherst             NY 
 3442 Krissa Halter                 38   46:30  9:22  152/699  F35-39  F# 1090 Gasport             NY 
 3443 Elizabeth Rossi               25   46:30  9:22  213/1020 F25-29  F# 1091 Buffalo             NY 
 3444 Kevin Maroney                 22   46:31  9:22  236/500  M20-24  M# 2353 West Seneca         NY 
 3445 Jonathan Ferree               29   46:31  9:22  274/656  M25-29  M# 2354 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3446 Evan D. Hilbert               14   46:31  9:22  114/398  M01-14  M# 2355 Kenmore             NY 
 3447 Allison Ferree                26   46:31  9:22  214/1020 F25-29  F# 1092 Hamburg             NY 
 3448 Mike T. Maroney               54   46:32  9:22  164/520  M50-54  M# 2356 West Seneca         NY 
 3449 Christina Kinney              26   46:32  9:22  215/1020 F25-29  F# 1093 Buffalo             NY 
 3450 Lauren Youra                  32   46:32  9:22  174/833  F30-34  F# 1094 Orchard Park        NY 
 3451 Alexandra Helfer              26   46:32  9:22  216/1020 F25-29  F# 1095 Buffalo             NY 
 3452 Jennifer L. Comstock          37   46:32  9:22  153/699  F35-39  F# 1096 Hamburg             NY 
 3453 Young Choi                    42   46:33  9:22   80/504  F40-44  F# 1097 Buffalo             NY 
 3454 Alexander P. Schuman          24   46:33  9:22  237/500  M20-24  M# 2357 Buffalo             NY 
 3455 Tracy Tubinis                 34   46:34  9:22  175/833  F30-34  F# 1098 Lockport            NY 
 3456 Gavin Hall                    34   46:34  9:22  347/755  M30-34  M# 2358 Dundas              ON 
 3457 Nick V. Johnson               27   46:34  9:23  275/656  M25-29  M# 2359 Buffalo             NY 
 3458 Siobhan Smith                 50   46:34  9:23   58/423  F50-54  F# 1099 Orchard Park        NY 
 3459 Wendy E. Niemiec              32   46:35  9:23  176/833  F30-34  F# 1100 East Amherst        NY 
 3460 John Fattey                   60   46:35  9:23   99/338  M60-64  M# 2360 Lancaster           NY 
 3461 Taryn Smith                   15   46:35  9:23  105/509  F15-19  F# 1101 Orchard Park        NY 
 3462 Chris Scinta                  48   46:35  9:23  195/507  M45-49  M# 2361 Cazenovia           NY 
 3463 Hugo Azero                    54   46:35  9:23  165/520  M50-54  M# 2362 Tonawanda           NY 
 3464 Kevin D. Kawalerski           24   46:35  9:23  238/500  M20-24  M# 2363 Elma                NY 
 3465 Karen Fumerelle               48   46:36  9:23   73/507  F45-49  F# 1102 Kenmore             NY 
 3466 Robert F. Black               34   46:36  9:23  348/755  M30-34  M# 2364 Grand Island        NY 
 3467 Bryan Wendel                  52   46:36  9:23  166/520  M50-54  M# 2365 Cazenovia           NY 
 3468 Michael C. Perez              46   46:36  9:23  196/507  M45-49  M# 2366 Buffalo             NY 
 3469 Cadence Wojdyla               32   46:36  9:23  177/833  F30-34  F# 1103 Webster             NY 
 3470 Dustin Reiner                 41   46:36  9:23  221/525  M40-44  M# 2367 North Chili         NY 
 3471 Eric Dikeman                  26   46:37  9:23  276/656  M25-29  M# 2368 Clarence            NY 
 3472 Caroline Kita                 34   46:37  9:23  178/833  F30-34  F# 1104 St. Louis           MO 
 3473 Wayne A. Laws                 31   46:37  9:23  349/755  M30-34  M# 2369 Fredericksburg      VA 
 3474 Matthew Wojdyla               34   46:37  9:23  350/755  M30-34  M# 2370 Webster             NY 
 3475 Jordan T. Allen               31   46:37  9:23  351/755  M30-34  M# 2371 Severn              ON 
 3476 Matthew Moje                  26   46:37  9:23  277/656  M25-29  M# 2372 Buffalo             NY 
 3477 Madeline Mello                23   46:37  9:23  157/812  F20-24  F# 1105 Orchard Park        NY 
 3478 Jeremy Blas                   27   46:37  9:23  278/656  M25-29  M# 2373 Orchard Park        NY 
 3479 James P. Kiera                35   46:37  9:23  259/600  M35-39  M# 2374 Buffalo             NY 
 3480 Abigail R. Bailey             20   46:37  9:23  158/812  F20-24  F# 1106 Cattaraugus         NY 
 3481 Allen Butcheri                66   46:38  9:23   26/157  M65-69  M# 2375 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3482 Alli Chertack                 21   46:38  9:23  159/812  F20-24  F# 1107 Buffalo             NY 
 3483 Madison E. McCrory            17   46:38  9:23  106/509  F15-19  F# 1108 Springville         NY 
 3484 Bridgetta G. Ulrich           14   46:38  9:23   44/335  F01-14  F# 1109 Buffalo             NY 
 3485 Mark R. O'Brian               58   46:38  9:23  164/468  M55-59  M# 2376 Buffalo             NY 
 3486 Mallory Carter                26   46:39  9:23  217/1020 F25-29  F# 1110 Clarence            NY 
 3487 Andie B. Burton               35   46:39  9:23  154/699  F35-39  F# 1111 Lancaster           NY 
 3488 Jeannine B. O'Brian           28   46:39  9:23  218/1020 F25-29  F# 1112 Buffalo             NY 
 3489 James Hutchinson              61   46:39  9:23  100/338  M60-64  M# 2377 Cowlesville         NY 
 3490 Kara L. Kowalski              18   46:39  9:23  107/509  F15-19  F# 1113 Lancaster           NY 
 3491 Jeffrey Torch                 44   46:39  9:24  222/525  M40-44  M# 2378 Auburndale          MA 
 3492 Mark Hutchinson               30   46:39  9:24  352/755  M30-34  M# 2379 Columbia            MD 
 3493 Christine Notto               50   46:39  9:24   59/423  F50-54  F# 1114 Lake View           NY 
 3494 Patrick J. Dalton, Jr.        33   46:39  9:24  353/755  M30-34  M# 2380 West Seneca         NY 
 3495 Bailey Mathien                15   46:40  9:24  108/509  F15-19  F# 1115 Buffalo             NY 
 3496 Ryan Braun                    31   46:40  9:24  354/755  M30-34  M# 2381 Fredericksburg      VA 
 3497 Eric Horan                    47   46:40  9:24  197/507  M45-49  M# 2382 Denver              CO 
 3498 Chris S. Tirado               36   46:40  9:24  260/600  M35-39  M# 2383 Buffalo             NY 
 3499 Katie McIntosh                31   46:40  9:24  179/833  F30-34  F# 1116 Auburndale          MA 
 3500 Tim Robertson                 50   46:40  9:24  167/520  M50-54  M# 2384 Buffalo             NY 
 3501 Carrie A. Fitzpatrick         37   46:40  9:24  155/699  F35-39  F# 1117 Buffalo             NY 
 3502 Andrew Weinberg               21   46:40  9:24  239/500  M20-24  M# 2385 East Amherst        NY 
 3503 Sam Castellino                14   46:41  9:24  115/398  M01-14  M# 2386 Grand Island        NY 
 3504 Kelly A. Parker               42   46:41  9:24   81/504  F40-44  F# 1118 Lewiston            NY 
 3505 Mary Sullivan                 31   46:42  9:24  180/833  F30-34  F# 1119 Buffalo             NY 
 3506 Erin R. Crawford              25   46:42  9:24  219/1020 F25-29  F# 1120 East Aurora         NY 
 3507 Lauren A. Lapoint             25   46:42  9:24  220/1020 F25-29  F# 1121 East Amherst        NY 
 3508 Gregory Gotthelf              47   46:42  9:24  198/507  M45-49  M# 2387 Orchard Park        NY 
 3509 Edward Hathaway               55   46:42  9:24  165/468  M55-59  M# 2388 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3510 Allie Friedman                29   46:42  9:24  221/1020 F25-29  F# 1122 Buffalo             NY 
 3511 Kevin J. Campbell             61   46:42  9:24  101/338  M60-64  M# 2389 Buffalo             NY 
 3512 Ricardo L. Quiros             29   46:42  9:24  279/656  M25-29  M# 2390 Buffalo             NY 
 3513 Scott Cherbow                 30   46:42  9:24  355/755  M30-34  M# 2391 East Amherst        NY 
 3514 Rebecca K. Dorr               40   46:42  9:24   82/504  F40-44  F# 1123 Nashua              NH 
 3515 Marni Amoretti                47   46:42  9:24   74/507  F45-49  F# 1124 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3516 Luke Friedman                 22   46:42  9:24  240/500  M20-24  M# 2392 Buffalo             NY 
 3517 Jennifer L. Schaffstall       45   46:43  9:24   75/507  F45-49  F# 1125 Buffalo             NY 
 3518 Joshua R. Bowen               41   46:43  9:24  223/525  M40-44  M# 2393 Buffalo             NY 
 3519 Lorena Mathien                46   46:43  9:24   76/507  F45-49  F# 1126 Buffalo             NY 
 3520 Britney Annis                 23   46:43  9:24  160/812  F20-24  F# 1127 Kenmore             NY 
 3521 Joshua Jackson                36   46:43  9:24  261/600  M35-39  M# 2394 Ransomville         NY 
 3522 Patricia L. Hilbert           45   46:43  9:24   77/507  F45-49  F# 1128 Kenmore             NY 
 3523 Michael Ramsey                36   46:44  9:24  262/600  M35-39  M# 2395 Elma                NY 
 3524 Bevin Shores                  35   46:44  9:24  156/699  F35-39  F# 1129 Dundas              ON 
 3525 Donovan L. Reed               16   46:44  9:24  253/486  M15-19  M# 2396 Amherst             NY 
 3526 David C. Horan                53   46:44  9:24  168/520  M50-54  M# 2397 Clifton Park        NY 
 3527 Joseph Guagliano              16   46:44  9:24  254/486  M15-19  M# 2398 Lockport            NY 
 3528 Joe W. Neidlinger             27   46:44  9:25  280/656  M25-29  M# 2399 Burt                NY 
 3529 Mary Sobaszek                 37   46:44  9:25  157/699  F35-39  F# 1130 Rochester           NY 
 3530 Daniel Hamilton               23   46:45  9:25  241/500  M20-24  M# 2400 Syracuse            NY 
 3531 Jeff Pazderski                51   46:45  9:25  169/520  M50-54  M# 2401 Lancaster           NY 
 3532 Mike Wrona                    23   46:45  9:25  242/500  M20-24  M# 2402 Buffalo             NY 
 3533 Kevin Keating                 27   46:45  9:25  281/656  M25-29  M# 2403 Lynchburg           VA 
 3534 Dan Worrell                   36   46:46  9:25  263/600  M35-39  M# 2404 Lockport            NY 
 3535 Thomas M. Posluszny           31   46:46  9:25  356/755  M30-34  M# 2405 Alden               NY 
 3536 Christina R. Liberto          25   46:46  9:25  222/1020 F25-29  F# 1131 Orchard Park        NY 
 3537 Jamie Bill                    26   46:46  9:25  223/1020 F25-29  F# 1132 Buffalo             NY 
 3538 Jeffrey Graupe                32   46:46  9:25  357/755  M30-34  M# 2406 Cincinnati          OH 
 3539 Bryan M. Wojnar               18   46:46  9:25  255/486  M15-19  M# 2407 Buffalo             NY 
 3540 Edward J. Williams            37   46:47  9:25  264/600  M35-39  M# 2408 East Amherst        NY 
 3541 Samantha A. Minotti           16   46:47  9:25  109/509  F15-19  F# 1133 Alden               NY 
 3542 Morgan E. Giamberdino         13   46:47  9:25   45/335  F01-14  F# 1134 Lockport            NY 
 3543 Kevin S. Schul                53   46:47  9:25  170/520  M50-54  M# 2409 Lewiston            NY 
 3544 Sarah L. Niland               31   46:47  9:25  181/833  F30-34  F# 1135 Grand Island        NY 
 3545 Shawn Weishaar                37   46:47  9:25  265/600  M35-39  M# 2410 Lake View           NY 
 3546 Andrew Hildreth               13   46:47  9:25  116/398  M01-14  M# 2411 Lockport            NY 
 3547 Mj Khang                      23   46:47  9:25  161/812  F20-24  F# 1136 Buffalo             NY 
 3548 Renee A. McKenzie             35   46:47  9:25  158/699  F35-39  F# 1137 Tonawanda           NY 
 3549 Valmiro C. Sa Neto            42   46:47  9:25  224/525  M40-44  M# 2412 East Amherst        NY 
 3550 Matthew Kreuzer                8   46:47  9:25  117/398  M01-14  M# 2413 Orchard Park        NY 
 3551 Anthony R. Taboni             19   46:47  9:25  256/486  M15-19  M# 2414 Kenmore             NY 
 3552 Rocco Polino                  61   46:48  9:25  102/338  M60-64  M# 2415 East Amherst        NY 
 3553 Angelia Clarke                34   46:48  9:25  182/833  F30-34  F# 1138 Buffalo             NY 
 3554 Michael J. Kreuzer            42   46:48  9:25  225/525  M40-44  M# 2416 Orchard Park        NY 
 3555 Noel Barlette                 11   46:48  9:25   46/335  F01-14  F# 1139 Orchard Park        NY 
 3556 Peter L. Miller               34   46:48  9:25  358/755  M30-34  M# 2417 Marcellus           NY 
 3557 Darla M. Lane                 46   46:48  9:25   78/507  F45-49  F# 1140 Buffalo             NY 
 3558 Tom Rash                      35   46:48  9:25  266/600  M35-39  M# 2418 East Amherst        NY 
 3559 Stephanie Finn                51   46:48  9:25   60/423  F50-54  F# 1141 Orchard Park        NY 
 3560 Peggy Terranova               54   46:48  9:25   61/423  F50-54  F# 1142 Lancaster           NY 
 3561 Joseph Holmes                 42   46:48  9:25  226/525  M40-44  M# 2419 Buffalo             NY 
 3562 Peter Strasser                56   46:48  9:25  166/468  M55-59  M# 2420 Buffalo             NY 
 3563 Kelly Barlette                38   46:49  9:25  159/699  F35-39  F# 1143 Orchard Park        NY 
 3564 Joshua Mrugala                33   46:49  9:25  359/755  M30-34  M# 2421 Springville         NY 
 3565 Shannon M. Swiatek            40   46:49  9:25   83/504  F40-44  F# 1144 Hoboken             NJ 
 3566 Christopher Marks             52   46:49  9:25  171/520  M50-54  M# 2422 Orchard Park        NY 
 3567 Matt Geil                     30   46:49  9:25  360/755  M30-34  M# 2423 Huntersville        NC 
 3568 Carrie A. Jewett              37   46:49  9:25  160/699  F35-39  F# 1145 Albany              NY 
 3569 Jeanette A. Boeing            29   46:49  9:25  224/1020 F25-29  F# 1146 Buffalo             NY 
 3570 Tommy Rajczak                 31   46:49  9:25  361/755  M30-34  M# 2424 Getzville           NY 
 3571 Bill L. Neidlinger            65   46:49  9:26   27/157  M65-69  M# 2425 Burt                NY 
 3572 Linda M. Gallagher            56   46:49  9:26   33/351  F55-59  F# 1147 Wilson              NY 
 3573 Jason Jacobs                  29   46:49  9:26  282/656  M25-29  M# 2426 Depew               NY 
 3574 Bryan Stotz                   28   46:50  9:26  283/656  M25-29  M# 2427 Portland            NY 
 3575 Daniel Celotto                48   46:50  9:26  199/507  M45-49  M# 2428 Alexandria          VA 
 3576 Lilly Kilian                  16   46:50  9:26  110/509  F15-19  F# 1148 Elma                NY 
 3577 Molly Mahoney                 26   46:50  9:26  225/1020 F25-29  F# 1149 Buffalo             NY 
 3578 Maria Oddo                    37   46:50  9:26  161/699  F35-39  F# 1150 Lockport            NY 
 3579 Courtney Rash                 34   46:50  9:26  183/833  F30-34  F# 1151 East Amherst        NY 
 3580 Tim Renzoni                   37   46:50  9:26  267/600  M35-39  M# 2429 Buffalo             NY 
 3581 Carrie S. Fisher              25   46:51  9:26  226/1020 F25-29  F# 1152 Buffalo             NY 
 3582 David A. Polinski             61   46:51  9:26  103/338  M60-64  M# 2430 Buffalo             NY 
 3583 Nicole M. Champagne           21   46:51  9:26  162/812  F20-24  F# 1153 Buffalo             NY 
 3584 Aimee J. Bloom                37   46:51  9:26  162/699  F35-39  F# 1154 Buffalo             NY 
 3585 Joel P. Feroleto              34   46:51  9:26  362/755  M30-34  M# 2431 Buffalo             NY 
 3586 Jessica L. Canor              30   46:51  9:26  184/833  F30-34  F# 1155 Carmel              NY 
 3587 Nicholas F. Aliotta           24   46:51  9:26  243/500  M20-24  M# 2432 Buffalo             NY 
 3588 Michael P. Kelly              41   46:51  9:26  227/525  M40-44  M# 2433 Orchard Park        NY 
 3589 Kurt D. Torbicki              35   46:52  9:26  268/600  M35-39  M# 2434 Buffalo             NY 
 3590 Sean T. McGuire               30   46:52  9:26  363/755  M30-34  M# 2435 Lancaster           NY 
 3591 John J. Aman                  64   46:52  9:26  104/338  M60-64  M# 2436 Buffalo             NY 
 3592 Julie Thornton                30   46:52  9:26  185/833  F30-34  F# 1156 Elma                NY 
 3593 Ian S. Glynn                  18   46:52  9:26  257/486  M15-19  M# 2437 Pewaukee            WI 
 3594 Allyson Ford                  42   46:52  9:26   84/504  F40-44  F# 1157 Hamburg             NY 
 3595 Rachel Birtch                 35   46:52  9:26  163/699  F35-39  F# 1158 Sanborn             NY 
 3596 Sarah N. Fiorello             17   46:52  9:26  111/509  F15-19  F# 1159 Lake View           NY 
 3597 Brian Regan                   30   46:53  9:26  364/755  M30-34  M# 2438 Buffalo             NY 
 3598 Paul Lapeikis                 60   46:53  9:26  105/338  M60-64  M# 2439 Columbus            OH 
 3599 Peter Zeitler                 34   46:53  9:26  365/755  M30-34  M# 2440 Buffalo             NY 
 3600 Brent T. Boeing               30   46:53  9:26  366/755  M30-34  M# 2441 Buffalo             NY 
 3601 James A. Henry                42   46:53  9:26  228/525  M40-44  M# 2442 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3602 Luke M. Deberny               15   46:53  9:26  258/486  M15-19  M# 2443 Lockport            NY 
 3603 Bryan A. Knighton             47   46:53  9:26  200/507  M45-49  M# 2444 Hamburg             NY 
 3604 Anne Lapeikis                 58   46:53  9:26   34/351  F55-59  F# 1160 Columbus            OH 
 3605 Tom Keable                    60   46:53  9:26  106/338  M60-64  M# 2445 Buffalo             NY 
 3606 Augie Taboni                  51   46:53  9:26  172/520  M50-54  M# 2446 Kenmore             NY 
 3607 Dale Halvarson                61   46:53  9:26  107/338  M60-64  M# 2447 Lewiston            NY 
 3608 Greg Mallabar                 31   46:53  9:26  367/755  M30-34  M# 2448 Tonawanda           NY 
 3609 Leanne Regan                  29   46:54  9:26  227/1020 F25-29  F# 1161 Buffalo             NY 
 3610 Lino Olivieri                 43   46:54  9:26  229/525  M40-44  M# 2449 Williamsville       NY 
 3611 Alex Brewer                   29   46:54  9:26  228/1020 F25-29  F# 1162 Akron               NY 
 3612 Xuan Guo                      37   46:54  9:26  269/600  M35-39  M# 2450 Buffalo             NY 
 3613 Molly L. Halady               45   46:54  9:26   79/507  F45-49  F# 1163 East Amherst        NY 
 3614 Denise G. Reilly              60   46:54  9:27    8/156  F60-64  F# 1164 Mc Lean             VA 
 3615 Deb Dullen                    50   46:55  9:27   62/423  F50-54  F# 1165 Lewiston            NY 
 3616 Joe Matuszak                  16   46:55  9:27  259/486  M15-19  M# 2451 Grand Island        NY 
 3617 Timothy J. Quinlivan          50   46:55  9:27  173/520  M50-54  M# 2452 Buffalo             NY 
 3618 Patricia Farrell              53   46:55  9:27   63/423  F50-54  F# 1166 Buffalo             NY 
 3619 Kelsey L. Stuhler             23   46:55  9:27  163/812  F20-24  F# 1167 Amherst             NY 
 3620 Deborah Reilly                57   46:55  9:27   35/351  F55-59  F# 1168 West Hartford       CT 
 3621 Janelle Johnson               24   46:55  9:27  164/812  F20-24  F# 1169 Buffalo             NY 
 3622 Christopher McKimmie          26   46:56  9:27  284/656  M25-29  M# 2453 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3623 Abigail G. Schul              16   46:56  9:27  112/509  F15-19  F# 1170 Lewiston            NY 
 3624 Barry J. Chubb                51   46:56  9:27  174/520  M50-54  M# 2454 Clarence            NY 
 3625 Robert W. Redd                60   46:56  9:27  108/338  M60-64  M# 2455 Buffalo             NY 
 3626 Nicholas Malczewsky           28   46:56  9:27  285/656  M25-29  M# 2456 Washington          DC 
 3627 Andrea Brodfuehrer            35   46:56  9:27  164/699  F35-39  F# 1171 New York            NY 
 3628 Helene M. Norton-Russell      38   46:56  9:27  165/699  F35-39  F# 1172 Milton              MA 
 3629 Michael M. McIntyre           53   46:56  9:27  175/520  M50-54  M# 2457 Cincinnati          OH 
 3630 Elise M. Roberts              24   46:56  9:27  165/812  F20-24  F# 1173 Buffalo             NY 
 3631 Bob J. Mahany                 57   46:56  9:27  167/468  M55-59  M# 2458 Orchard Park        NY 
 3632 Craig Spriegel                58   46:56  9:27  168/468  M55-59  M# 2459 Port Colborne       ON 
 3633 Erin L. Sleggs                36   46:56  9:27  166/699  F35-39  F# 1174 Cuba                NY 
 3634 Mike Martinez                 24   46:56  9:27  244/500  M20-24  M# 2460 Orchard Park        NY 
 3635 Patrick J. Fries              16   46:56  9:27  260/486  M15-19  M# 2461 Kenmore             NY 
 3636 Lexi M. Bell                  16   46:56  9:27  113/509  F15-19  F# 1175 Lake View           NY 
 3637 Laura Payne                   23   46:56  9:27  166/812  F20-24  F# 1176 Amherst             NY 
 3638 Megan Gorenflo                27   46:57  9:27  229/1020 F25-29  F# 1177 Washington          DC 
 3639 Mike S. Geschwender           53   46:57  9:27  176/520  M50-54  M# 2462 Clarence Center     NY 
 3640 Dina Bell                     42   46:57  9:27   85/504  F40-44  F# 1178 Lake View           NY 
 3641 James Kern, Jr.               52   46:57  9:27  177/520  M50-54  M# 2463 Buffalo             NY 
 3642 Carley Nasca                  19   46:57  9:27  114/509  F15-19  F# 1179 Hamburg             NY 
 3643 Dean S. Thompson              19   46:58  9:27  261/486  M15-19  M# 2464 Getzville           NY 
 3644 Carter McCrea                 16   46:58  9:27  262/486  M15-19  M# 2465 Clarence Center     NY 
 3645 Robert J. Mercurio            31   46:58  9:27  368/755  M30-34  M# 2466 Buffalo             NY 
 3646 Claire E. Czajka              19   46:58  9:27  115/509  F15-19  F# 1180 Eden                NY 
 3647 Leonard J. Applebach          57   46:58  9:27  169/468  M55-59  M# 2467 Buffalo             NY 
 3648 Carla Pesono                  25   46:59  9:27  230/1020 F25-29  F# 1181 Baton Rouge         LA 
 3649 Chuck Heron                   61   46:59  9:27  109/338  M60-64  M# 2468 Buffalo             NY 
 3650 Travis A. Mastroianni         39   46:59  9:27  270/600  M35-39  M# 2469 Orchard Park        NY 
 3651 Stephen A. Spoth              20   46:59  9:28  245/500  M20-24  M# 2470 Amherst             NY 
 3652 Marissa C. Lilienthal         22   46:59  9:28  167/812  F20-24  F# 1182 East Amherst        NY 
 3653 Sherman S. Jewett             45   46:59  9:28  201/507  M45-49  M# 2471 Albany              NY 
 3654 Lisa Falzone                  37   46:59  9:28  167/699  F35-39  F# 1183 Buffalo             NY 
 3655 Fernando Martinez             27   47:00  9:28  286/656  M25-29  M# 2472 Buffalo             NY 
 3656 Adam Koehn                    33   47:00  9:28  369/755  M30-34  M# 2473 Buffalo             NY 
 3657 Rob Elnicky                   40   47:00  9:28  230/525  M40-44  M# 2474 Buffalo             NY 
 3658 Nick Schwarz                   9   47:00  9:28  118/398  M01-14  M# 2475 Arlington           VA 
 3659 Kaitlyn Koehn                 33   47:00  9:28  186/833  F30-34  F# 1184 Buffalo             NY 
 3660 Brendan Whistler              44   47:00  9:28  231/525  M40-44  M# 2476 Buffalo             NY 
 3661 Daniel Edick                  15   47:00  9:28  263/486  M15-19  M# 2477 Buffalo             NY 
 3662 Joshua Crane                  18   47:00  9:28  264/486  M15-19  M# 2478 Wilmington          NC 
 3663 Matthew English               26   47:01  9:28  287/656  M25-29  M# 2479 Buffalo             NY 
 3664 Veronica S. Crosby            24   47:01  9:28  168/812  F20-24  F# 1185 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3665 Kari Cunningham               40   47:01  9:28   86/504  F40-44  F# 1186 Orchard Park        NY 
 3666 James J. Tyrpak               60   47:01  9:28  110/338  M60-64  M# 2480 Buffalo             NY 
 3667 William Wisnoski              13   47:01  9:28  119/398  M01-14  M# 2481 Clarence            NY 
 3668 Andy Schwarz                  48   47:01  9:28  202/507  M45-49  M# 2482 Arlington           VA 
 3669 Jim Starkey                   31   47:01  9:28  370/755  M30-34  M# 2483 Buffalo             NY 
 3670 Brian Shaw                    34   47:01  9:28  371/755  M30-34  M# 2484 Buffalo             NY 
 3671 Amy Suda                      37   47:01  9:28  168/699  F35-39  F# 1187 Orchard Park        NY 
 3672 Jeffrey J. Tyrpak             28   47:01  9:28  288/656  M25-29  M# 2485 Buffalo             NY 
 3673 David Wisnoski                42   47:01  9:28  232/525  M40-44  M# 2486 Clarence            NY 
 3674 Paul Tupis                    46   47:02  9:28  203/507  M45-49  M# 2487 Orchard Park        NY 
 3675 Craig Chertack                61   47:02  9:28  111/338  M60-64  M# 2488 Buffalo             NY 
 3676 Jeffrey O'Bannon              46   47:02  9:28  204/507  M45-49  M# 2489 Buffalo             NY 
 3677 Ryan Donohue                  17   47:02  9:28  265/486  M15-19  M# 2490 Towson              MD 
 3678 Samantha Palka                25   47:03  9:28  231/1020 F25-29  F# 1188 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3679 Michael G. Mostowy            20   47:03  9:28  246/500  M20-24  M# 2491 East Amherst        NY 
 3680 Iris D'Andrea                 26   47:03  9:28  232/1020 F25-29  F# 1189 Edeneden            NY 
 3681 Kelly A. Botsoglou            31   47:03  9:28  187/833  F30-34  F# 1190 Lancaster           NY 
 3682 Evelyn C. Grau                56   47:03  9:28   36/351  F55-59  F# 1191 Snyder              NY 
 3683 Paul Lorenz                   45   47:03  9:28  205/507  M45-49  M# 2492 Glen Allen          VA 
 3684 Lillian Chotkowski            48   47:03  9:28   80/507  F45-49  F# 1192 Depew               NY 
 3685 William M. Patton             39   47:03  9:28  271/600  M35-39  M# 2493 Powell              OH 
 3686 Michael J. Wlodarczyk         25   47:03  9:28  289/656  M25-29  M# 2494 Tonawanda           NY 
 3687 Emily C. Mahaney              24   47:03  9:28  169/812  F20-24  F# 1193 Corfu               NY 
 3688 Christopher P. Wietig         34   47:03  9:28  372/755  M30-34  M# 2495 Buffalo             NY 
 3689 Jessica Ross                  28   47:03  9:28  233/1020 F25-29  F# 1194 Silver Creek        NY 
 3690 Jake G. Caprow                27   47:04  9:28  290/656  M25-29  M# 2496 Springville         NY 
 3691 Erin Egnatchik                35   47:04  9:28  169/699  F35-39  F# 1195 Lake View           NY 
 3692 Molly McDonnell               18   47:04  9:28  116/509  F15-19  F# 1196 Buffalo             NY 
 3693 Jonathan M. Weisbrot          20   47:04  9:28  247/500  M20-24  M# 2497 Williamsville       NY 
 3694 Matthew Kasprzak              28   47:04  9:28  291/656  M25-29  M# 2498 Buffalo             NY 
 3695 Alejandro Quiros              31   47:04  9:29  373/755  M30-34  M# 2499 Buffalo             NY 
 3696 Kristen Telese                29   47:04  9:29  234/1020 F25-29  F# 1197 Buffalo             NY 
 3697 Katherine Bortner             14   47:04  9:29   47/335  F01-14  F# 1198 Towson              MD 
 3698 Catherine Eberl               35   47:05  9:29  170/699  F35-39  F# 1199 Buffalo             NY 
 3699 Eric S. Schiffhauer           26   47:05  9:29  292/656  M25-29  M# 2500 Baltimore           MD 
 3700 Eric Rickan                   29   47:05  9:29  293/656  M25-29  M# 2501 Buffalo             NY 
 3701 Maria Kurenova                31   47:05  9:29  188/833  F30-34  F# 1200 West Falls          NY 
 3702 John Eberl                    39   47:05  9:29  272/600  M35-39  M# 2502 Buffalo             NY 
 3703 Michael W. Wood               31   47:05  9:29  374/755  M30-34  M# 2503 Buffalo             NY 
 3704 Darell J. McKenrick           60   47:05  9:29  112/338  M60-64  M# 2504 Alden               NY 
 3705 Anthony Chungbin              52   47:05  9:29  178/520  M50-54  M# 2505 East Amherst        NY 
 3706 Sara Miranto                  30   47:06  9:29  189/833  F30-34  F# 1201 Tonawanda           NY 
 3707 Caitlin Fuller                25   47:06  9:29  235/1020 F25-29  F# 1202 Buffalo             NY 
 3708 Michael D. Lamancuso          57   47:06  9:29  170/468  M55-59  M# 2506 Buffalo             NY 
 3709 Cheryl Randall                38   47:06  9:29  171/699  F35-39  F# 1203 Depew               NY 
 3710 Nick Ljiljanich               15   47:06  9:29  266/486  M15-19  M# 2507 Buffalo             NY 
 3711 Brandon D. Sandman            24   47:07  9:29  248/500  M20-24  M# 2508 Lockport            NY 
 3712 Julie F. Remkus               32   47:07  9:29  190/833  F30-34  F# 1204 Murfreesboro        TN 
 3713 Michael Komm                  33   47:07  9:29  375/755  M30-34  M# 2509 Buffalo             NY 
 3714 Saverio A. Gervase            61   47:07  9:29  113/338  M60-64  M# 2510 Williamsville       NY 
 3715 Mike Campbell                 37   47:07  9:29  273/600  M35-39  M# 2511 Orchard Park        NY 
 3716 Terry A. Schmidt              52   47:07  9:29   64/423  F50-54  F# 1205 Orchard Park        NY 
 3717 Kathleen McDonald             31   47:07  9:29  191/833  F30-34  F# 1206 Buffalo             NY 
 3718 Kristy Witkowski              38   47:07  9:29  172/699  F35-39  F# 1207 East Amherst        NY 
 3719 Quinn Collins                 26   47:07  9:29  236/1020 F25-29  F# 1208 Boston              MA 
 3720 Isaac R. Johnson              16   47:07  9:29  267/486  M15-19  M# 2512 Orchard Park        NY 
 3721 Sydney Palka                  24   47:08  9:29  170/812  F20-24  F# 1209 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3722 Candace Wilcox                52   47:08  9:29   65/423  F50-54  F# 1210 Orchard Park        NY 
 3723 Nathaniel Dell                16   47:08  9:29  268/486  M15-19  M# 2513 Buffalo             NY 
 3724 Patrick Walsh                 68   47:08  9:29   28/157  M65-69  M# 2514 Buffalo             NY 
 3725 Erickson Contreras            38   47:08  9:29  274/600  M35-39  M# 2515 Buffalo             NY 
 3726 Joseph N. Campbell            25   47:08  9:29  294/656  M25-29  M# 2516 Orchard Park        NY 
 3727 Gretchen E. Kaderli           43   47:08  9:29   87/504  F40-44  F# 1211 Buffalo             NY 
 3728 Ryan Ljiljanich               11   47:08  9:29  120/398  M01-14  M# 2517 Buffalo             NY 
 3729 Charlotte Babar               31   47:09  9:29  192/833  F30-34  F# 1212 Fredonia            NY 
 3730 Lisa Mitchell                 42   47:09  9:29   88/504  F40-44  F# 1213 East Aurora         NY 
 3731 Cheryl Buhr                   47   47:09  9:29   81/507  F45-49  F# 1214 Buffalo             NY 
 3732 Jamie Miller                  29   47:09  9:30  237/1020 F25-29  F# 1215 Buffalo             NY 
 3733 Adrienne Newburg              35   47:09  9:30  173/699  F35-39  F# 1216 Brooklyn            NY 
 3734 Alexis Borzelleri             13   47:09  9:30   48/335  F01-14  F# 1217 Hamburg             NY 
 3735 Karyn A. Raichel              32   47:10  9:30  193/833  F30-34  F# 1218 Elma                NY 
 3736 Sarah A. Robert               46   47:10  9:30   82/507  F45-49  F# 1219 Buffalo             NY 
 3737 Richard F. Englert            22   47:10  9:30  249/500  M20-24  M# 2518 Grand Island        NY 
 3738 Laura D. Lipold               45   47:10  9:30   83/507  F45-49  F# 1220 Wickliffe           OH 
 3739 Patrick Covell                37   47:11  9:30  275/600  M35-39  M# 2519 Indianapolis        IN 
 3740 Katie Dyrek                   26   47:11  9:30  238/1020 F25-29  F# 1221 Buffalo             NY 
 3741 Christine E. Wittmeyer        24   47:11  9:30  171/812  F20-24  F# 1222 Lancaster           NY 
 3742 Maureen A. Kazmierski         40   47:11  9:30   89/504  F40-44  F# 1223 Buffalo             NY 
 3743 Jacqueline Sanders            24   47:11  9:30  172/812  F20-24  F# 1224 Buffalo             NY 
 3744 Thomas F. Hughes              47   47:12  9:30  206/507  M45-49  M# 2520 Orchard Park        NY 
 3745 Ashley Toy                    29   47:12  9:30  239/1020 F25-29  F# 1225 Buffalo             NY 
 3746 Cindy L. Menard               55   47:12  9:30   37/351  F55-59  F# 1226 Hamburg             NY 
 3747 Cameron Brown                 30   47:12  9:30  376/755  M30-34  M# 2521 Orchard Park        NY 
 3748 Tom Tabaczynski               34   47:12  9:30  377/755  M30-34  M# 2522 Lancaster           NY 
 3749 Zachary C. Taylor             13   47:12  9:30  121/398  M01-14  M# 2523 Buffalo             NY 
 3750 John Barone                   61   47:12  9:30  114/338  M60-64  M# 2524 Angola              NY 
 3751 Emmett Peterson               21   47:12  9:30  250/500  M20-24  M# 2525 Burlington          VT 
 3752 Christopher Chungbin          23   47:12  9:30  251/500  M20-24  M# 2526 East Amherst        NY 
 3753 Conor Peterson                26   47:13  9:30  295/656  M25-29  M# 2527 Buffalo             NY 
 3754 Teri K. Bebak                 50   47:13  9:30   66/423  F50-54  F# 1227 Buffalo             NY 
 3755 Cevin R. Laderer              27   47:13  9:30  296/656  M25-29  M# 2528 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3756 Sean M. McPartland            11   47:13  9:30  122/398  M01-14  M# 2529 Buffalo             NY 
 3757 Matt Bartels                  46   47:13  9:30  207/507  M45-49  M# 2530 Lancaster           NY 
 3758 Zachary Poydock               15   47:13  9:30  269/486  M15-19  M# 2531 Buffalo             NY 
 3759 Joshua J. Kaplan              26   47:13  9:30  297/656  M25-29  M# 2532 Buffalo             NY 
 3760 Michael J. Distasio           27   47:13  9:30  298/656  M25-29  M# 2533 Williamsville       NY 
 3761 Heath Folks-Duncan            11   47:13  9:30  123/398  M01-14  M# 2534 Buffalo             NY 
 3762 Sarah Huber                   41   47:14  9:30   90/504  F40-44  F# 1228 Buffalo             NY 
 3763 Jill M. Kaplan                59   47:14  9:30   38/351  F55-59  F# 1229 Grand Island        NY 
 3764 Brian Pimm                    33   47:14  9:30  378/755  M30-34  M# 2535 Tonawanda           NY 
 3765 Bethany L. Bowers             37   47:14  9:30  174/699  F35-39  F# 1230 Buffalo             NY 
 3766 Eric Hawkins                  16   47:14  9:31  270/486  M15-19  M# 2536 Buffalo             NY 
 3767 Antonio Delle Donne           33   47:15  9:31  379/755  M30-34  M# 2537 Somerville          MA 
 3768 Eric M. Glenn                 36   47:15  9:31  276/600  M35-39  M# 2538 Buffalo             NY 
 3769 Fran Warthling                49   47:15  9:31  208/507  M45-49  M# 2539 Blasdell            NY 
 3770 Alexandra Lima                26   47:15  9:31  240/1020 F25-29  F# 1231 Brooklyn            NY 
 3771 Nathaniel Lahti               20   47:15  9:31  252/500  M20-24  M# 2540 Gales Ferry         CT 
 3772 Barry F. McLaughlin           42   47:15  9:31  233/525  M40-44  M# 2541 Buffalo             NY 
 3773 Jeffrey R. Weyand             43   47:15  9:31  234/525  M40-44  M# 2542 Eden                NY 
 3774 Paul Piwowarski               50   47:16  9:31  179/520  M50-54  M# 2543 Depew               NY 
 3775 Edward Szuba, III             33   47:16  9:31  380/755  M30-34  M# 2544 Hamburg             NY 
 3776 Keith Bender                  37   47:16  9:31  277/600  M35-39  M# 2545 East Aurora         NY 
 3777 Tracy E. Horne                44   47:16  9:31   91/504  F40-44  F# 1232 Buffalo             NY 
 3778 Kelly Andrus                  31   47:16  9:31  194/833  F30-34  F# 1233 Avon                OH 
 3779 Jamie Critelli                34   47:16  9:31  195/833  F30-34  F# 1234 Getzville           NY 
 3780 Jeremy Moyer                  39   47:16  9:31  278/600  M35-39  M# 2546 Buffalo             NY 
 3781 Markus A. Knoell              16   47:17  9:31  271/486  M15-19  M# 2547 Rochester           NY 
 3782 Natalie R. Platts             32   47:17  9:31  196/833  F30-34  F# 1235 Buffalo             NY 
 3783 Gary A. Domzalski             62   47:17  9:31  115/338  M60-64  M# 2548 West Seneca         NY 
 3784 Chelsea Fairbanks             21   47:17  9:31  173/812  F20-24  F# 1236 Buffalo             NY 
 3785 Michael Szymkowiak            25   47:17  9:31  299/656  M25-29  M# 2549 Buffalo             NY 
 3786 Patrick M. Morin              15   47:18  9:31  272/486  M15-19  M# 2550 Lancaster           NY 
 3787 Katherine Alexander           30   47:18  9:31  197/833  F30-34  F# 1237 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3788 Rainee Vannatter              36   47:18  9:31  175/699  F35-39  F# 1238 Buffalo             NY 
 3789 Deirdre Tomasello             35   47:18  9:31  176/699  F35-39  F# 1239 Orchard Park        NY 
 3790 Olivia M. Knauss              23   47:18  9:31  174/812  F20-24  F# 1240 Eden                NY 
 3791 Carolyn Hardt                 33   47:18  9:31  198/833  F30-34  F# 1241 Merrimack           NH 
 3792 Steven J. Szymkowiak          31   47:18  9:31  381/755  M30-34  M# 2551 Buffalo             NY 
 3793 Molly L. Kennedy              42   47:18  9:31   92/504  F40-44  F# 1242 Buffalo             NY 
 3794 Teresa A. King                47   47:19  9:32   84/507  F45-49  F# 1243 Lockport            NY 
 3795 Stephanie J. Cowgill          29   47:19  9:32  241/1020 F25-29  F# 1244 Buffalo             NY 
 3796 Jeremy Wadsworth              25   47:19  9:32  300/656  M25-29  M# 2552 Buffalo             NY 
 3797 Colleen K. Kilanowski         46   47:20  9:32   85/507  F45-49  F# 1245 Depew               NY 
 3798 Steven Woolnough              53   47:20  9:32  180/520  M50-54  M# 2553 Lockport            NY 
 3799 Eve Holberg                   57   47:20  9:32   39/351  F55-59  F# 1246 Buffalo             NY 
 3800 Isabel Andrews                16   47:20  9:32  117/509  F15-19  F# 1247 Ann Arbor           MI 
 3801 John C. Brady                 55   47:20  9:32  171/468  M55-59  M# 2554 Buffalo             NY 
 3802 Julia G. Ivins                27   47:20  9:32  242/1020 F25-29  F# 1248 Dorchester          MA 
 3803 Kate M. Mankowski             27   47:20  9:32  243/1020 F25-29  F# 1249 Monmouth Junction   NJ 
 3804 Jeffrey P. Gleason            33   47:20  9:32  382/755  M30-34  M# 2555 Buffalo             NY 
 3805 Haleigh M. Sullivan           18   47:20  9:32  118/509  F15-19  F# 1250 Hamburg             NY 
 3806 Georgie Andrews               19   47:20  9:32  119/509  F15-19  F# 1251 Ann Arbor           MI 
 3807 Lauren Kotas                  22   47:20  9:32  175/812  F20-24  F# 1252 Lancaster           NY 
 3808 Vince De Luca                 59   47:20  9:32  172/468  M55-59  M# 2556 St. Catharines      ON 
 3809 Brian F. Overdorf             33   47:21  9:32  383/755  M30-34  M# 2557 Buffalo             NY 
 3810 Jeffrey Schmidt               23   47:21  9:32  253/500  M20-24  M# 2558 Clarence Center     NY 
 3811 Mark A. Cammarata             42   47:21  9:32  235/525  M40-44  M# 2559 Tonawanda           NY 
 3812 Hollen B. Knoell              14   47:21  9:32   49/335  F01-14  F# 1253 Milford             NH 
 3813 Marc Krawiec                  35   47:21  9:32  279/600  M35-39  M# 2560 Buffalo             NY 
 3814 Joseph Palmeri                21   47:21  9:32  254/500  M20-24  M# 2561 Buffalo             NY 
 3815 Paul Czajka                   24   47:21  9:32  255/500  M20-24  M# 2562 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3816 Mark W. Verost                44   47:21  9:32  236/525  M40-44  M# 2563 East Amherst        NY 
 3817 Jeff Dolgos                   46   47:21  9:32  209/507  M45-49  M# 2564 Orchard Park        NY 
 3818 Michael Gengo                 31   47:22  9:32  384/755  M30-34  M# 2565 Amherst             NY 
 3819 Chris Runckel                 51   47:22  9:32  181/520  M50-54  M# 2566 Buffalo             NY 
 3820 Alan J. Zawadzki              28   47:22  9:32  301/656  M25-29  M# 2567 Elma                NY 
 3821 Peter R. McCarthy             21   47:22  9:32  256/500  M20-24  M# 2568 East Amherst        NY 
 3822 Katherine Bauer               16   47:22  9:32  120/509  F15-19  F# 1254 East Amherst        NY 
 3823 Kristen Hibit                 26   47:23  9:32  244/1020 F25-29  F# 1255 Hamburg             NY 
 3824 John T. Kuloszewski           24   47:23  9:32  257/500  M20-24  M# 2569 Clarence            NY 
 3825 Lauren R. Iacobelli           33   47:23  9:32  199/833  F30-34  F# 1256 Bloomfield Hills    MI 
 3826 Allison K. McCarthy           19   47:23  9:32  121/509  F15-19  F# 1257 East Amherst        NY 
 3827 Corinne M. McCarthy           23   47:23  9:32  176/812  F20-24  F# 1258 Lancaster           NY 
 3828 Deborah Palmeri               55   47:23  9:32   40/351  F55-59  F# 1259 Buffalo             NY 
 3829 Mike J. Morin                 44   47:23  9:32  237/525  M40-44  M# 2570 Lancaster           NY 
 3830 Katie Harding                 31   47:23  9:32  200/833  F30-34  F# 1260 East Amherst        NY 
 3831 Mark A. Montour               58   47:23  9:32  173/468  M55-59  M# 2571 Lancaster           NY 
 3832 Lauren Bauer                  12   47:24  9:32   50/335  F01-14  F# 1261 East Amherst        NY 
 3833 David P. Bauer                47   47:24  9:32  210/507  M45-49  M# 2572 East Amherst        NY 
 3834 Rene M. Seamans               23   47:24  9:32  177/812  F20-24  F# 1262 Orchard Park        NY 
 3835 Robert Laughlin               62   47:24  9:32  116/338  M60-64  M# 2573 Buffalo             NY 
 3836 Eric D. Grosenbaugh           25   47:24  9:32  302/656  M25-29  M# 2574 Hamburg             NY 
 3837 Robert Palmeri                56   47:24  9:32  174/468  M55-59  M# 2575 Buffalo             NY 
 3838 Julie A. Napieralski          39   47:24  9:33  177/699  F35-39  F# 1263 Fairport            NY 
 3839 Chris Andrews                 48   47:24  9:33  211/507  M45-49  M# 2576 Ann Arbor           MI 
 3840 Ann Higgins                   44   47:24  9:33   93/504  F40-44  F# 1264 Buffalo             NY 
 3841 Donald R. Blowey              60   47:24  9:33  117/338  M60-64  M# 2577 Buffalo             NY 
 3842 Kevin Kearns                  26   47:25  9:33  303/656  M25-29  M# 2578 Buffalo             NY 
 3843 Allison Krolczyk              25   47:25  9:33  245/1020 F25-29  F# 1265 Tonawanda           NY 
 3844 Bill Gang                     42   47:25  9:33  238/525  M40-44  M# 2579 Asheville           NC 
 3845 Heather Monroe                23   47:25  9:33  178/812  F20-24  F# 1266 Clarence Center     NY 
 3846 Julie A. Reagan               15   47:25  9:33  122/509  F15-19  F# 1267 Wilson              NY 
 3847 Kevin K. McPartland           40   47:25  9:33  239/525  M40-44  M# 2580 Buffalo             NY 
 3848 Matthew D. Taboni             17   47:25  9:33  273/486  M15-19  M# 2581 Kenmore             NY 
 3849 Christian G. Lee              11   47:26  9:33  124/398  M01-14  M# 2582 East Amherst        NY 
 3850 Michael Adamek                38   47:26  9:33  280/600  M35-39  M# 2583 Buffalo             NY 
 3851 Tyler A. Lashway              17   47:26  9:33  274/486  M15-19  M# 2584 Port Allegany       PA 
 3852 Emily Herr                    26   47:26  9:33  246/1020 F25-29  F# 1268 Buffalo             NY 
 3853 Catie Martinez                15   47:26  9:33  123/509  F15-19  F# 1269 Orchard Park        NY 
 3854 Martin Erazo                  53   47:26  9:33  182/520  M50-54  M# 2585 Orchard Park        NY 
 3855 Andrew Taube                  26   47:26  9:33  304/656  M25-29  M# 2586 Tonawanda           NY 
 3856 Oriel Ockerman                11   47:27  9:33   51/335  F01-14  F# 1270 Highland            MD 
 3857 Andrew C. Schweitzer          41   47:27  9:33  240/525  M40-44  M# 2587 Syracuse            NY 
 3858 Theresa A. Gang               42   47:27  9:33   94/504  F40-44  F# 1271 Asheville           NC 
 3859 Emily A. Delsignore           19   47:27  9:33  124/509  F15-19  F# 1272 Buffalo             NY 
 3860 Amara A. Alviti               16   47:27  9:33  125/509  F15-19  F# 1273 Tonawanda           NY 
 3861 Misa M. Buscemi               19   47:27  9:33  126/509  F15-19  F# 1274 Buffalo             NY 
 3862 Mary E. Magoffin              51   47:27  9:33   67/423  F50-54  F# 1275 Buffalo             NY 
 3863 Keith Hausrath                38   47:27  9:33  281/600  M35-39  M# 2588 Buffalo             NY 
 3864 Hillary Booker                32   47:28  9:33  201/833  F30-34  F# 1276 Somerville          MA 
 3865 Curt Vogelsang                29   47:28  9:33  305/656  M25-29  M# 2589 Deland              FL 
 3866 Dave Geiser                   38   47:28  9:33  282/600  M35-39  M# 2590 Buffalo             NY 
 3867 Ellie Markarian               20   47:28  9:33  179/812  F20-24  F# 1277 Orchard Park        NY 
 3868 Allison Gravelle              26   47:28  9:33  247/1020 F25-29  F# 1278 Amherst             NY 
 3869 Jeremy Garcia                 39   47:28  9:33  283/600  M35-39  M# 2591 Buffalo             NY 
 3870 Margot S. Bennett Mitschow    54   47:28  9:33   68/423  F50-54  F# 1279 Buffalo             NY 
 3871 Thomas J. Perry               25   47:29  9:33  306/656  M25-29  M# 2592 Sanborn             NY 
 3872 Hazel Wicks                   28   47:29  9:33  248/1020 F25-29  F# 1280 Buffalo             NY 
 3873 Thomas Kawalec                38   47:29  9:33  284/600  M35-39  M# 2593 West Seneca         NY 
 3874 John Klanac                   28   47:29  9:33  307/656  M25-29  M# 2594 Orchard Park        NY 
 3875 Sandy Kaminski                43   47:29  9:33   95/504  F40-44  F# 1281 Buffalo             NY 
 3876 Christine Sowinski            24   47:29  9:33  180/812  F20-24  F# 1282 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3877 Jay T. Stainsby               59   47:29  9:34  175/468  M55-59  M# 2595 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3878 Marissa Vedella               23   47:29  9:34  181/812  F20-24  F# 1283 Elma                NY 
 3879 Emily Markarian               20   47:29  9:34  182/812  F20-24  F# 1284 Orchard Park        NY 
 3880 Jim C. Beatty                 60   47:29  9:34  118/338  M60-64  M# 2596 Grand Island        NY 
 3881 Ryan Tilley                   25   47:30  9:34  308/656  M25-29  M# 2597 New York            NY 
 3882 Amanda R. Medole              24   47:30  9:34  183/812  F20-24  F# 1285 Akron               NY 
 3883 Brittany S. Sambrook          26   47:30  9:34  249/1020 F25-29  F# 1286 Lockport            NY 
 3884 Matthew Q. Rodano             34   47:30  9:34  385/755  M30-34  M# 2598 Monroe              NY 
 3885 Jennifer L. Wawrzynski        57   47:30  9:34   41/351  F55-59  F# 1287 Westminster         MD 
 3886 Kevin Tilley                  51   47:30  9:34  183/520  M50-54  M# 2599 Hamburg             NY 
 3887 Jonathon K. Sambrook          25   47:30  9:34  309/656  M25-29  M# 2600 Lockport            NY 
 3888 Jack Snyder                   23   47:30  9:34  258/500  M20-24  M# 2601 Buffalo             NY 
 3889 Rachael L. Metz               34   47:30  9:34  202/833  F30-34  F# 1288 Buffalo             NY 
 3890 Daniel J. Sullivan            57   47:30  9:34  176/468  M55-59  M# 2602 East Concord        NY 
 3891 Matthew G. Spina              58   47:31  9:34  177/468  M55-59  M# 2603 Buffalo             NY 
 3892 Michael J. Edbauer            54   47:31  9:34  184/520  M50-54  M# 2604 Buffalo             NY 
 3893 Patrick C. Gourlay            17   47:31  9:34  275/486  M15-19  M# 2605 Buffalo             NY 
 3894 Todd James                    51   47:31  9:34  185/520  M50-54  M# 2606 Marathon            NY 
 3895 Siobhan M. O'Connor           33   47:31  9:34  203/833  F30-34  F# 1289 Buffalo             NY 
 3896 David M. Syracuse             33   47:32  9:34  386/755  M30-34  M# 2607 Homer               NY 
 3897 Scott O'Leary                 31   47:32  9:34  387/755  M30-34  M# 2608 Washougal           WA 
 3898 John E. Arnold                15   47:32  9:34  276/486  M15-19  M# 2609 East Amherst        NY 
 3899 Theodore Moran                52   47:32  9:34  186/520  M50-54  M# 2610 East Amherst        NY 
 3900 Lisa R. Black                 56   47:32  9:34   42/351  F55-59  F# 1290 Grand Island        NY 
 3901 Melissa L. Resetarits         25   47:32  9:34  250/1020 F25-29  F# 1291 Buffalo             NY 
 3902 Heather Wolf-Rochford         37   47:32  9:34  178/699  F35-39  F# 1292 Buffalo             NY 
 3903 Jill Kaczor                   53   47:32  9:34   69/423  F50-54  F# 1293 Lancaster           NY 
 3904 James Loga                    63   47:32  9:34  119/338  M60-64  M# 2611 Orchard Park        NY 
 3905 Alexis Wayne                  25   47:32  9:34  251/1020 F25-29  F# 1294 Buffalo             NY 
 3906 Paul G. Pietraszewski         69   47:32  9:34   29/157  M65-69  M# 2612 West Seneca         NY 
 3907 Mackenzie Smith               24   47:32  9:34  184/812  F20-24  F# 1295 Atlanta             GA 
 3908 Nancy J. Gleason              28   47:33  9:34  252/1020 F25-29  F# 1296 Buffalo             NY 
 3909 Alycia Hammersmith            31   47:33  9:34  204/833  F30-34  F# 1297 Washougal           WA 
 3910 Nicholas Smothermon           20   47:33  9:34  259/500  M20-24  M# 2613 Buffalo             NY 
 3911 Joshua Graf                   32   47:33  9:34  388/755  M30-34  M# 2614 Buffalo             NY 
 3912 Michael Szpara                53   47:33  9:34  187/520  M50-54  M# 2615 West Seneca         NY 
 3913 Andrew Boehmer                45   47:33  9:34  212/507  M45-49  M# 2616 Buffalo             NY 
 3914 April L. Bradley              34   47:33  9:34  205/833  F30-34  F# 1298 Wilson              NY 
 3915 Melissa Sacco                 36   47:33  9:34  179/699  F35-39  F# 1299 Lancaster           NY 
 3916 Joanna Ostroot                23   47:33  9:34  185/812  F20-24  F# 1300 Central Bridge      NY 
 3917 Christine X. Wang             45   47:33  9:34   86/507  F45-49  F# 1301 Buffalo             NY 
 3918 Robin Sanecki                 39   47:33  9:34  180/699  F35-39  F# 1302 Buffalo             NY 
 3919 Danielle Rich                 36   47:34  9:34  181/699  F35-39  F# 1303 Buffalo             NY 
 3920 Timothy D. Schultz            26   47:34  9:34  310/656  M25-29  M# 2617 Ontario             NY 
 3921 Camille Holmgren              43   47:34  9:35   96/504  F40-44  F# 1304 Kenmore             NY 
 3922 Hillary Green                 44   47:34  9:35   97/504  F40-44  F# 1305 Hamburg             NY 
 3923 Elizabeth Cipolla             43   47:34  9:35   98/504  F40-44  F# 1306 Buffalo             NY 
 3924 Roger Paolini                 68   47:34  9:35   30/157  M65-69  M# 2618 Buffalo             NY 
 3925 Shrell Krawczyk               44   47:34  9:35   99/504  F40-44  F# 1307 Buffalo             NY 
 3926 Nicole M. Tompkins            35   47:35  9:35  182/699  F35-39  F# 1308 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3927 Kelly N. McCarthy             40   47:35  9:35  100/504  F40-44  F# 1309 Buffalo             NY 
 3928 Addie Miller                  38   47:35  9:35  183/699  F35-39  F# 1310 Calumet             MI 
 3929 Michael Byrne                 55   47:35  9:35  178/468  M55-59  M# 2619 Hamburg             NY 
 3930 Sarah Barber                  40   47:35  9:35  101/504  F40-44  F# 1311 Hamburg             NY 
 3931 Dianne R. Farina              56   47:35  9:35   43/351  F55-59  F# 1312 Lockport            NY 
 3932 Daniel Potts                  39   47:35  9:35  285/600  M35-39  M# 2620 Kenmore             NY 
 3933 Deborah Morrison              57   47:36  9:35   44/351  F55-59  F# 1313 East Amherst        NY 
 3934 Olivia Dugan                  21   47:36  9:35  186/812  F20-24  F# 1314 Buffalo             NY 
 3935 Melissa Lewandowski           39   47:36  9:35  184/699  F35-39  F# 1315 Lake View           NY 
 3936 Erica Dohring                 23   47:36  9:35  187/812  F20-24  F# 1316 Buffalo             NY 
 3937 Barrett J. Grachus            29   47:37  9:35  311/656  M25-29  M# 2621 Webster             NY 
 3938 Adam M. Willman               27   47:37  9:35  312/656  M25-29  M# 2622 Hamburg             NY 
 3939 Aaron L. Treleaven            11   47:37  9:35  125/398  M01-14  M# 2623 Oakfield            NY 
 3940 Kristin Waldby                22   47:37  9:35  188/812  F20-24  F# 1317 Lockport            NY 
 3941 James P. Joseph               29   47:38  9:35  313/656  M25-29  M# 2624 Tonawanda           NY 
 3942 Martin Webster                25   47:38  9:35  314/656  M25-29  M# 2625 Atlanta             GA 
 3943 Virginia A. Farrell           56   47:38  9:35   45/351  F55-59  F# 1318 Lake View           NY 
 3944 Sommerlyn Stevens             19   47:38  9:35  127/509  F15-19  F# 1319 Saint Charles       MO 
 3945 Laura Wylucki                 28   47:38  9:35  253/1020 F25-29  F# 1320 Lewiston            NY 
 3946 Anders Lowkes                 10   47:38  9:35  126/398  M01-14  M# 2626 Wallingford         VT 
 3947 Shannon C. Farrell            24   47:39  9:35  189/812  F20-24  F# 1321 Philadelphia        PA 
 3948 James A. Smigelski            68   47:39  9:36   31/157  M65-69  M# 2627 Lockport            NY 
 3949 Monica Wright                 47   47:39  9:36   87/507  F45-49  F# 1322 Laguna Niguel       CA 
 3950 Donna Tallman                 56   47:40  9:36   46/351  F55-59  F# 1323 Hamburg             NY 
 3951 Michael R. Herron             41   47:40  9:36  241/525  M40-44  M# 2628 Lancaster           NY 
 3952 Michael R. Lawley             46   47:40  9:36  213/507  M45-49  M# 2629 Buffalo             NY 
 3953 Will Hedden                   13   47:40  9:36  127/398  M01-14  M# 2630 Rexford             NY 
 3954 Jennifer Skowron              31   47:40  9:36  206/833  F30-34  F# 1324 Depew               NY 
 3955 Patrick Lowkes                43   47:40  9:36  242/525  M40-44  M# 2631 Wallingford         VT 
 3956 Allison L. Wild               29   47:40  9:36  254/1020 F25-29  F# 1325 Grand Island        NY 
 3957 Thomas R. Matre               49   47:40  9:36  214/507  M45-49  M# 2632 Buffalo             NY 
 3958 Ellen J. Lee                  52   47:41  9:36   70/423  F50-54  F# 1326 Winston Salem       NC 
 3959 Frank Toczek                  53   47:41  9:36  188/520  M50-54  M# 2633 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3960 Teresa Malcos                 38   47:41  9:36  185/699  F35-39  F# 1327 Lake View           NY 
 3961 Carolyn S. Gallagher          37   47:41  9:36  186/699  F35-39  F# 1328 Orchard Park        NY 
 3962 Laurie J. Redden              54   47:41  9:36   71/423  F50-54  F# 1329 Buffalo             NY 
 3963 Emily Martin                  28   47:41  9:36  255/1020 F25-29  F# 1330 Buffalo             NY 
 3964 Elizabeth Rodano              33   47:41  9:36  207/833  F30-34  F# 1331 Monroe              NY 
 3965 Jordan Deren                  27   47:41  9:36  256/1020 F25-29  F# 1332 Buffalo             NY 
 3966 Patrick Griffin               52   47:41  9:36  189/520  M50-54  M# 2634 Elma                NY 
 3967 Kevin Kuchta                  55   47:42  9:36  179/468  M55-59  M# 2635 Buffalo             NY 
 3968 Katie Schubbe                 33   47:42  9:36  208/833  F30-34  F# 1333 La Plata            MD 
 3969 Jule Deren                    24   47:42  9:36  190/812  F20-24  F# 1334 Buffalo             NY 
 3970 Victoria M. Hong              54   47:42  9:36   72/423  F50-54  F# 1335 Buffalo             NY 
 3971 Molly M. Halt                 46   47:42  9:36   88/507  F45-49  F# 1336 Buffalo             NY 
 3972 Meghan E. Donohue             30   47:42  9:36  209/833  F30-34  F# 1337 Buffalo             NY 
 3973 Rick C. Mekelburg             58   47:42  9:36  180/468  M55-59  M# 2636 Lancaster           NY 
 3974 Anna K. Zack                  18   47:43  9:36  128/509  F15-19  F# 1338 Buffalo             NY 
 3975 Alexandra T. Rowe             26   47:43  9:36  257/1020 F25-29  F# 1339 East Aurora         NY 
 3976 Sarah Rusnak                  23   47:43  9:36  191/812  F20-24  F# 1340 East Aurora         NY 
 3977 James L. Jarvis               55   47:43  9:36  181/468  M55-59  M# 2637 Buffalo             NY 
 3978 Mathew Watson                 36   47:43  9:36  286/600  M35-39  M# 2638 Buffalo             NY 
 3979 Christopher D. Cramer         49   47:44  9:36  215/507  M45-49  M# 2639 Buffalo             NY 
 3980 Jacob Kaczmarek               18   47:44  9:36  277/486  M15-19  M# 2640 Orchard Park        NY 
 3981 Christopher M. Ryan           58   47:44  9:37  182/468  M55-59  M# 2641 West Henrietta      NY 
 3982 Sean Cryan                    43   47:44  9:37  243/525  M40-44  M# 2642 Forty Fort          PA 
 3983 Emily E. Blake                16   47:44  9:37  129/509  F15-19  F# 1341 Orchard Park        NY 
 3984 Devon Dams-O'connor           36   47:44  9:37  187/699  F35-39  F# 1342 Buffalo             NY 
 3985 Patrick T. Diez               22   47:44  9:37  260/500  M20-24  M# 2643 Wilson              NY 
 3986 Daniel Karaszewski            29   47:45  9:37  315/656  M25-29  M# 2644 Harrisburg          NC 
 3987 Karleigh N. Zack              14   47:45  9:37   52/335  F01-14  F# 1343 Buffalo             NY 
 3988 Kelly Parkhill                35   47:45  9:37  188/699  F35-39  F# 1344 Tonawanda           NY 
 3989 Ryan Konotopskyj              19   47:45  9:37  278/486  M15-19  M# 2645 East Amherst        NY 
 3990 Alicia C. D'Alba              29   47:45  9:37  258/1020 F25-29  F# 1345 Boston              MA 
 3991 James Hurd                    41   47:45  9:37  244/525  M40-44  M# 2646 Buffalo             NY 
 3992 Lauren M. Hall                27   47:45  9:37  259/1020 F25-29  F# 1346 Buffalo             NY 
 3993 Ryan Rockwood                 27   47:46  9:37  316/656  M25-29  M# 2647 Bethesda            MD 
 3994 Michael R. Mendola            49   47:46  9:37  216/507  M45-49  M# 2648 Buffalo             NY 
 3995 Paulette Maroney              56   47:46  9:37   47/351  F55-59  F# 1347 Buffalo             NY 
 3996 John Draeger                  44   47:46  9:37  245/525  M40-44  M# 2649 Buffalo             NY 
 3997 Anna R. Stolzenburg           26   47:46  9:37  260/1020 F25-29  F# 1348 East Amherst        NY 
 3998 Nigel Pelton                  49   47:46  9:37  217/507  M45-49  M# 2650 Akron               NY 
 3999 Daniel W. Hall                17   47:46  9:37  279/486  M15-19  M# 2651 Ridge               NY 
 4000 Brianna Ryan                  28   47:46  9:37  261/1020 F25-29  F# 1349 Astoria             NY 
 4001 Caitlin Odell                 29   47:46  9:37  262/1020 F25-29  F# 1350 East Concord        NY 
 4002 Theresa Rusnak                25   47:46  9:37  263/1020 F25-29  F# 1351 East Aurora         NY 
 4003 Meagan E. Diez                28   47:46  9:37  264/1020 F25-29  F# 1352 Wilson              NY 
 4004 Catherine Dinse               49   47:46  9:37   89/507  F45-49  F# 1353 Wilson              NY 
 4005 Patrick Brady                 54   47:46  9:37  190/520  M50-54  M# 2652 West Seneca         NY 
 4006 Ryan D. Hall                  10   47:46  9:37  128/398  M01-14  M# 2653 Buffalo             NY 
 4007 Erik Olson                    21   47:46  9:37  261/500  M20-24  M# 2654 Jamestown           NY 
 4008 Robin D. Hall                 41   47:47  9:37  102/504  F40-44  F# 1354 Buffalo             NY 
 4009 Matthew Marcinelli            15   47:47  9:37  280/486  M15-19  M# 2655 Buffalo             NY 
 4010 Kevin Walch                   27   47:47  9:37  317/656  M25-29  M# 2656 Milwaukee           WI 
 4011 Steven Majstorovic            26   47:47  9:37  318/656  M25-29  M# 2657 Orchard Park        NY 
 4012 Zachary P. Styn               22   47:47  9:37  262/500  M20-24  M# 2658 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4013 Katherine E. Rowe             21   47:47  9:37  192/812  F20-24  F# 1355 East Aurora         NY 
 4014 Amanda S. Reding              37   47:47  9:37  189/699  F35-39  F# 1356 Buford              GA 
 4015 Paul D. Costello              49   47:48  9:37  218/507  M45-49  M# 2659 Tonawanda           NY 
 4016 Elizabeth A. Rutowski         24   47:48  9:37  193/812  F20-24  F# 1357 Williamsville       NY 
 4017 Lori Tirado                   34   47:48  9:37  210/833  F30-34  F# 1358 Buffalo             NY 
 4018 David J. Lystad               68   47:48  9:37   32/157  M65-69  M# 2660 Buffalo             NY 
 4019 Luke Wright                    8   47:48  9:37  129/398  M01-14  M# 2661 East Aurora         NY 
 4020 Mary Kay Falk                 46   47:48  9:37   90/507  F45-49  F# 1359 Lancaster           NY 
 4021 Carol Belleville              63   47:48  9:37    9/156  F60-64  F# 1360 Buffalo             NY 
 4022 Brad Belleville               62   47:48  9:37  120/338  M60-64  M# 2662 Buffalo             NY 
 4023 Thuy Class                    29   47:48  9:37  265/1020 F25-29  F# 1361 Lockport            NY 
 4024 John J. Stoveld               33   47:48  9:37  389/755  M30-34  M# 2663 Philadelphia        PA 
 4025 Abbey Faulhaber               28   47:48  9:37  266/1020 F25-29  F# 1362 East Amherst        NY 
 4026 Amy Florian                   45   47:48  9:37   91/507  F45-49  F# 1363 Angola              NY 
 4027 Megan L. Cooper               21   47:49  9:37  194/812  F20-24  F# 1364 Lockport            NY 
 4028 Alexandra Dockstader          27   47:49  9:37  267/1020 F25-29  F# 1365 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4029 Tim Faulhaber                 32   47:49  9:37  390/755  M30-34  M# 2664 East Amherst        NY 
 4030 Sara Fagan                    29   47:49  9:37  268/1020 F25-29  F# 1366 Catonsville         MD 
 4031 Craig P. Scarupa              57   47:49  9:38  183/468  M55-59  M# 2665 Lockport            NY 
 4032 Hunter E. Myers               15   47:49  9:38  281/486  M15-19  M# 2666 Buffalo             NY 
 4033 Juli A. Wylegala              58   47:49  9:38   48/351  F55-59  F# 1367 Buffalo             NY 
 4034 Kimberly Dale                 28   47:49  9:38  269/1020 F25-29  F# 1368 Philadelphia        PA 
 4035 Dina Thompson                 53   47:49  9:38   73/423  F50-54  F# 1369 Buffalo             NY 
 4036 Nick Bova                     31   47:49  9:38  391/755  M30-34  M# 2667 Dumont              NJ 
 4037 Mark E. Coughlin              56   47:49  9:38  184/468  M55-59  M# 2668 Buffalo             NY 
 4038 Jennifer Roward               47   47:49  9:38   92/507  F45-49  F# 1370 Hamburg             NY 
 4039 Douglas Funke                 67   47:49  9:38   33/157  M65-69  M# 2669 Buffalo             NY 
 4040 Brian N. Biro                 36   47:50  9:38  287/600  M35-39  M# 2670 Henrietta           NY 
 4041 Colleen Shelton               48   47:50  9:38   93/507  F45-49  F# 1371 Clarence Center     NY 
 4042 Tim Hirschbeck                52   47:50  9:38  191/520  M50-54  M# 2671 Buffalo             NY 
 4043 Mark Knerr                    51   47:51  9:38  192/520  M50-54  M# 2672 Tonawanda           NY 
 4044 Monica R. Merlau              20   47:51  9:38  195/812  F20-24  F# 1372 Buffalo             NY 
 4045 Olivia Fagan                  31   47:51  9:38  211/833  F30-34  F# 1373 Albany              NY 
 4046 Sean M. Coughlin              41   47:51  9:38  246/525  M40-44  M# 2673 Buffalo             NY 
 4047 Julian Lippmann               41   47:51  9:38  247/525  M40-44  M# 2674 Buffalo             NY 
 4048 Nathan Brozyna                36   47:51  9:38  288/600  M35-39  M# 2675 Buffalo             NY 
 4049 Zac Hirschbeck                25   47:51  9:38  319/656  M25-29  M# 2676 Buffalo             NY 
 4050 Anne L. McCabe                27   47:51  9:38  270/1020 F25-29  F# 1374 Princeton           NJ 
 4051 Shirleen Kowalczyk            27   47:52  9:38  271/1020 F25-29  F# 1375 Buffalo             NY 
 4052 Kelly Idzik                   38   47:52  9:38  190/699  F35-39  F# 1376 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4053 Ashley Gugino                 20   47:52  9:38  196/812  F20-24  F# 1377 Grand Island        NY 
 4054 Ashley Redino                 27   47:52  9:38  272/1020 F25-29  F# 1378 New York            NY 
 4055 Stephen M. Ulrich             50   47:52  9:38  193/520  M50-54  M# 2677 Buffalo             NY 
 4056 Emily Donner                  23   47:52  9:38  197/812  F20-24  F# 1379 East Amherst        NY 
 4057 Luke McConnaghy               19   47:52  9:38  282/486  M15-19  M# 2678 Grand Island        NY 
 4058 Courtney Howard               29   47:52  9:38  273/1020 F25-29  F# 1380 Brooklyn            NY 
 4059 Edward Howard                 66   47:53  9:38   34/157  M65-69  M# 2679 Getzville           NY 
 4060 Emily C. Pyne                 18   47:53  9:38  130/509  F15-19  F# 1381 Buffalo             NY 
 4061 Scot Bowen                    61   47:53  9:38  121/338  M60-64  M# 2680 Mount Desert        ME 
 4062 Andrew M. Pyne                48   47:53  9:38  219/507  M45-49  M# 2681 Buffalo             NY 
 4063 Bill Tomporowski              33   47:53  9:38  392/755  M30-34  M# 2682 Akron               NY 
 4064 Mark Keenehan                 27   47:53  9:38  320/656  M25-29  M# 2683 Williamsville       NY 
 4065 Matthew Romagnuolo            45   47:53  9:38  220/507  M45-49  M# 2684 Elma                NY 
 4066 Tammy L. Thompson             48   47:53  9:38   94/507  F45-49  F# 1382 Buffalo             NY 
 4067 Amy Palombo                   37   47:53  9:38  191/699  F35-39  F# 1383 Buffalo             NY 
 4068 Mill Lockwood                 47   47:53  9:38  221/507  M45-49  M# 2685 Orchard Park        NY 
 4069 Paul B. Doxbeck               50   47:54  9:38  194/520  M50-54  M# 2686 Buffalo             NY 
 4070 Timothy J. Mahony             57   47:54  9:38  185/468  M55-59  M# 2687 Lancaster           NY 
 4071 Maryclaire P. Wilber          23   47:54  9:38  198/812  F20-24  F# 1384 Lockport            NY 
 4072 Robert E. Uplinger            30   47:54  9:38  393/755  M30-34  M# 2688 Buffalo             NY 
 4073 Matt Gunther                  29   47:54  9:38  321/656  M25-29  M# 2689 Brooklyn            NY 
 4074 Kathryn A. Hobika             20   47:54  9:38  199/812  F20-24  F# 1385 Buffalo             NY 
 4075 Christopher D. Ross           56   47:54  9:39  186/468  M55-59  M# 2690 Buffalo             NY 
 4076 Therese Kumro                 59   47:54  9:39   49/351  F55-59  F# 1386 East Aurora         NY 
 4077 Amanda L. Spaugh              34   47:54  9:39  212/833  F30-34  F# 1387 Buffalo             NY 
 4078 Molly A. Sprague              43   47:54  9:39  103/504  F40-44  F# 1388 Tonawanda           NY 
 4079 Emma G. Hobika                18   47:54  9:39  131/509  F15-19  F# 1389 Buffalo             NY 
 4080 Karen Monaco                  38   47:55  9:39  192/699  F35-39  F# 1390 Buffalo             NY 
 4081 Anne E. Koester               15   47:55  9:39  132/509  F15-19  F# 1391 East Aurora         NY 
 4082 Jason Neu                     37   47:55  9:39  289/600  M35-39  M# 2691 Brooklyn            NY 
 4083 Don P. Ginnane                37   47:56  9:39  290/600  M35-39  M# 2692 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4084 Valerie Quebral               21   47:56  9:39  200/812  F20-24  F# 1392 Williamsville       NY 
 4085 Lynn M. Tedesco               44   47:56  9:39  104/504  F40-44  F# 1393 Elma                NY 
 4086 Jennifer Rockwood             27   47:56  9:39  274/1020 F25-29  F# 1394 Bethesda            MD 
 4087 Scott C. Terhaar              48   47:56  9:39  222/507  M45-49  M# 2693 East Amherst        NY 
 4088 Beth M. Taylor                52   47:57  9:39   74/423  F50-54  F# 1395 Buffalo             NY 
 4089 Mashaun L. Jimerson           30   47:57  9:39  213/833  F30-34  F# 1396 Lawtons             NY 
 4090 Morgan O'Leary                21   47:57  9:39  201/812  F20-24  F# 1397 Buffalo             NY 
 4091 Adam D. Merkle                19   47:57  9:39  283/486  M15-19  M# 2694 Amherst             NY 
 4092 Joel D. Martin                27   47:57  9:39  322/656  M25-29  M# 2695 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4093 Gina M. Stempkowski           28   47:57  9:39  275/1020 F25-29  F# 1398 Buffalo             NY 
 4094 John Langer                   62   47:57  9:39  122/338  M60-64  M# 2696 Buffalo             NY 
 4095 Bryan W. Burhans              46   47:57  9:39  223/507  M45-49  M# 2697 Buffalo             NY 
 4096 Tatjana Wichmann              25   47:57  9:39  276/1020 F25-29  F# 1399 Buffalo             NY 
 4097 Christy Cownie                37   47:57  9:39  193/699  F35-39  F# 1400 Buffalo             NY 
 4098 David Cuddihy                 47   47:58  9:39  224/507  M45-49  M# 2698 Hamburg             NY 
 4099 Matt S. Smith                 50   47:58  9:39  195/520  M50-54  M# 2699 Buffalo             NY 
 4100 Sophie E. Smith               14   47:59  9:39   53/335  F01-14  F# 1401 Buffalo             NY 
 4101 Brian Arslanian               35   47:59  9:40  291/600  M35-39  M# 2700 Atlanta             GA 
 4102 Michael J. Velasco            26   47:59  9:40  323/656  M25-29  M# 2701 Buffalo             NY 
 4103 Erin Whalen                   22   47:59  9:40  202/812  F20-24  F# 1402 Kenmore             NY 
 4104 Molly M. Velasco              26   47:59  9:40  277/1020 F25-29  F# 1403 Buffalo             NY 
 4105 Syd Seitz                     56   47:59  9:40  187/468  M55-59  M# 2702 State College       PA 
 4106 Precious Peoples              29   48:00  9:40  278/1020 F25-29  F# 1404 Buffalo             NY 
 4107 Marissa Almeter               28   48:00  9:40  279/1020 F25-29  F# 1405 Philadelphia        PA 
 4108 Shane D. Lilienthal           49   48:00  9:40  225/507  M45-49  M# 2703 Sanborn             NY 
 4109 Jacob G. Bull                 13   48:00  9:40  130/398  M01-14  M# 2704 Lancaster           NY 
 4110 Dana Olszewski                37   48:00  9:40  194/699  F35-39  F# 1406 Atlanta             GA 
 4111 Jacquelyn N. Nigrelli         35   48:00  9:40  195/699  F35-39  F# 1407 Buffalo             NY 
 4112 Nancy A. Hill                 31   48:01  9:40  214/833  F30-34  F# 1408 Buffalo             NY 
 4113 Elise Eberstein               23   48:01  9:40  203/812  F20-24  F# 1409 Buffalo             NY 
 4114 Julie Wortham                 58   48:01  9:40   50/351  F55-59  F# 1410 Clarence Center     NY 
 4115 Natalie A. Pelton             21   48:01  9:40  204/812  F20-24  F# 1411 Akron               NY 
 4116 Christopher V. Hollister      52   48:01  9:40  196/520  M50-54  M# 2705 Buffalo             NY 
 4117 Spencer Jones                 28   48:02  9:40  324/656  M25-29  M# 2706 Buffalo             NY 
 4118 Jamie T. Galvin               15   48:02  9:40  284/486  M15-19  M# 2707 East Amherst        NY 
 4119 Christopher J. Schrameck      36   48:02  9:40  292/600  M35-39  M# 2708 Lebanon             OH 
 4120 Timothy Galvin                60   48:02  9:40  123/338  M60-64  M# 2709 Buffalo             NY 
 4121 Sibatu Khahaifa               71   48:02  9:40   10/70   M70-74  M# 2710 Buffalo             NY 
 4122 Paul Ferris                   60   48:02  9:40  124/338  M60-64  M# 2711 Marco Island        FL 
 4123 Nathan Lovett                 10   48:02  9:40  131/398  M01-14  M# 2712 Loganville          GA 
 4124 Angela Cramb                  28   48:02  9:40  280/1020 F25-29  F# 1412 Gasport             NY 
 4125 James Lovett                  41   48:02  9:40  248/525  M40-44  M# 2713 Loganville          GA 
 4126 Colin R. Miller               17   48:02  9:40  285/486  M15-19  M# 2714 East Amherst        NY 
 4127 Christine Ferris              60   48:02  9:40   10/156  F60-64  F# 1413 Marco Island        FL 
 4128 Stephen J. Arlington          26   48:02  9:40  325/656  M25-29  M# 2715 Alexandria          VA 
 4129 Alicia Lilley                 33   48:02  9:40  215/833  F30-34  F# 1414 Orchard Park        NY 
 4130 Cindy Flynn                   52   48:02  9:40   75/423  F50-54  F# 1415 Churchville         NY 
 4131 John F. Billingham            50   48:03  9:40  197/520  M50-54  M# 2716 Getzville           NY 
 4132 Mark A. Morgan                60   48:03  9:40  125/338  M60-64  M# 2717 Grand Island        NY 
 4133 David Stephens                40   48:03  9:40  249/525  M40-44  M# 2718 Buffalo             NY 
 4134 Richard M. Jakala             56   48:03  9:40  188/468  M55-59  M# 2719 Getzville           NY 
 4135 Angela J. Heitzenrater        40   48:03  9:40  105/504  F40-44  F# 1416 Barker              NY 
 4136 Stevie Juhasz                 25   48:03  9:40  326/656  M25-29  M# 2720 Buffalo             NY 
 4137 Jessica M. Collins            30   48:03  9:40  216/833  F30-34  F# 1417 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4138 Tracey Taylor                 44   48:03  9:40  106/504  F40-44  F# 1418 Buffalo             NY 
 4139 Annie Griffin                 56   48:03  9:40   51/351  F55-59  F# 1419 Buffalo             NY 
 4140 Nicole E. Morgan              27   48:03  9:40  281/1020 F25-29  F# 1420 Webster             NY 
 4141 Samuel O. Lytel               15   48:05  9:41  286/486  M15-19  M# 2721 Cooperstown         NY 
 4142 Kathryn Canterbury            35   48:05  9:41  196/699  F35-39  F# 1421 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4143 Sarah E. Dunning              32   48:05  9:41  217/833  F30-34  F# 1422 Lancaster           NY 
 4144 Kelly Keem                    35   48:05  9:41  197/699  F35-39  F# 1423 Lancaster           NY 
 4145 Bryan A. Collins              30   48:05  9:41  394/755  M30-34  M# 2722 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4146 Deborah Sorge                 53   48:05  9:41   76/423  F50-54  F# 1424 Grand Island        NY 
 4147 Alexis Sanelli                 8   48:05  9:41   54/335  F01-14  F# 1425 Orchard Park        NY 
 4148 Sherry McNamara               53   48:05  9:41   77/423  F50-54  F# 1426 Buffalo             NY 
 4149 Ryan McNamara                 26   48:05  9:41  327/656  M25-29  M# 2723 Buffalo             NY 
 4150 Neily D. Canterbury           40   48:05  9:41  250/525  M40-44  M# 2724 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4151 John R. Adams                 50   48:05  9:41  198/520  M50-54  M# 2725 Buffalo             NY 
 4152 Alan J. Balsdon               39   48:06  9:41  293/600  M35-39  M# 2726 Buffalo             NY 
 4153 Thomas Garrity                21   48:06  9:41  263/500  M20-24  M# 2727 East Amherst        NY 
 4154 Jay Frandina                  14   48:06  9:41  132/398  M01-14  M# 2728 Buffalo             NY 
 4155 Alyssa Sanelli                34   48:06  9:41  218/833  F30-34  F# 1427 Orchard Park        NY 
 4156 Will Pawela                   15   48:06  9:41  287/486  M15-19  M# 2729 Hopkinton           MA 
 4157 Anne Marie Derrett            57   48:06  9:41   52/351  F55-59  F# 1428 Pendleton           NY 
 4158 Jeff Russo                    41   48:06  9:41  251/525  M40-44  M# 2730 Buffalo             NY 
 4159 Chris Capalbo                 40   48:07  9:41  252/525  M40-44  M# 2731 Buffalo             NY 
 4160 Lauren Kelly                  29   48:07  9:41  282/1020 F25-29  F# 1429 Buffalo             NY 
 4161 Jayden D. Bruzgul              9   48:07  9:41  133/398  M01-14  M# 2732 Orchard Park        NY 
 4162 Joshua Bruzgul                42   48:07  9:41  253/525  M40-44  M# 2733 Orchard Park        NY 
 4163 Mark Novak                    52   48:07  9:41  199/520  M50-54  M# 2734 Derby               NY 
 4164 Joseph M. Conboy              55   48:07  9:41  189/468  M55-59  M# 2735 Houston             TX 
 4165 John F. Perugini              44   48:07  9:41  254/525  M40-44  M# 2736 Saint Charles       IL 
 4166 Bethany Novak                 24   48:07  9:41  205/812  F20-24  F# 1430 Derby               NY 
 4167 Scott L. Wilson               55   48:08  9:41  190/468  M55-59  M# 2737 Buffalo             NY 
 4168 Farrell Garrity               18   48:08  9:41  133/509  F15-19  F# 1431 East Amherst        NY 
 4169 Matthew Hineman               27   48:08  9:41  328/656  M25-29  M# 2738 Lancaster           NY 
 4170 Lolita Cole                   41   48:08  9:41  107/504  F40-44  F# 1432 East Aurora         NY 
 4171 Emily Kwilos                  26   48:08  9:41  283/1020 F25-29  F# 1433 Angola              NY 
 4172 Gregg Salem                   57   48:08  9:41  191/468  M55-59  M# 2739 Liverpool           NY 
 4173 Colin Bigham                  10   48:08  9:41  134/398  M01-14  M# 2740 Clarence Center     NY 
 4174 James T. Szakacs              54   48:08  9:41  200/520  M50-54  M# 2741 Grand Island        NY 
 4175 Heather D. Kearns             38   48:08  9:41  198/699  F35-39  F# 1434 Buffalo             NY 
 4176 Kathleen Rusnak               22   48:09  9:41  206/812  F20-24  F# 1435 East Aurora         NY 
 4177 Shana M. Cole                 37   48:09  9:42  199/699  F35-39  F# 1436 Eden                NY 
 4178 Andrew Rogowski               26   48:09  9:42  329/656  M25-29  M# 2742 New York            NY 
 4179 Andrea Beanan                 31   48:09  9:42  219/833  F30-34  F# 1437 Buffalo             NY 
 4180 Jim Eiseman                   31   48:09  9:42  395/755  M30-34  M# 2743 Lake View           NY 
 4181 John M. Shimrak               31   48:09  9:42  396/755  M30-34  M# 2744 Buffalo             NY 
 4182 Erin Dooley                   36   48:09  9:42  200/699  F35-39  F# 1438 New York            NY 
 4183 John G. Biddlecom             44   48:09  9:42  255/525  M40-44  M# 2745 Lake View           NY 
 4184 Kelly A. Vincent              52   48:09  9:42   78/423  F50-54  F# 1439 Sanborn             NY 
 4185 Jesse E. Brant                31   48:09  9:42  397/755  M30-34  M# 2746 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4186 Benjamin A. Weigel            14   48:09  9:42  135/398  M01-14  M# 2747 Buffalo             NY 
 4187 Sharon L. Roeder              43   48:10  9:42  108/504  F40-44  F# 1440 Fortville           IN 
 4188 Rudy Shepherd                 41   48:10  9:42  256/525  M40-44  M# 2748 New York            NY 
 4189 Matthew M. Souza              55   48:11  9:42  192/468  M55-59  M# 2749 Buffalo             NY 
 4190 Jennifer Walczak              37   48:11  9:42  201/699  F35-39  F# 1441 Hamburg             NY 
 4191 Emily Olearczyk               14   48:11  9:42   55/335  F01-14  F# 1442 Buffalo             NY 
 4192 Nicole Dean                   37   48:11  9:42  202/699  F35-39  F# 1443 Weston              MO 
 4193 Leigh Smith                   38   48:11  9:42  203/699  F35-39  F# 1444 Lancaster           NY 
 4194 Garret C. Bentham             33   48:11  9:42  398/755  M30-34  M# 2750 Tonawanda           NY 
 4195 Cameron Makowski              19   48:11  9:42  288/486  M15-19  M# 2751 Orchard Park        NY 
 4196 Jennifer Trask                42   48:11  9:42  109/504  F40-44  F# 1445 Hamburg             NY 
 4197 Grace E. Siwinski             17   48:12  9:42  134/509  F15-19  F# 1446 Lancaster           NY 
 4198 Pamela S. Booth               55   48:12  9:42   53/351  F55-59  F# 1447 Cattaraugus         NY 
 4199 Jameson A. Borden             36   48:12  9:42  294/600  M35-39  M# 2752 Grand Island        NY 
 4200 Nicole Palmerton              44   48:12  9:42  110/504  F40-44  F# 1448 Buffalo             NY 
 4201 Mack Makowski                 25   48:12  9:42  330/656  M25-29  M# 2753 Orchard Park        NY 
 4202 Nancy J. Morrison             64   48:12  9:42   11/156  F60-64  F# 1449 East Amherst        NY 
 4203 Roseanne C. Berger            66   48:12  9:42    4/53   F65-69  F# 1450 Williamsville       NY 
 4204 Finley R. Greene, III         45   48:13  9:42  226/507  M45-49  M# 2754 Buffalo             NY 
 4205 Mark Sullivan                 58   48:13  9:42  193/468  M55-59  M# 2755 Buffalo             NY 
 4206 Edward J. Markarian           56   48:13  9:42  194/468  M55-59  M# 2756 Amherst             NY 
 4207 Christopher Gartland          60   48:14  9:42  126/338  M60-64  M# 2757 Rockville           MD 
 4208 Graeme Barber                 73   48:14  9:43   11/70   M70-74  M# 2758 Ottawa              ON 
 4209 Heather K. Hughes             38   48:14  9:43  204/699  F35-39  F# 1451 Buffalo             NY 
 4210 Marissa Faso                  24   48:14  9:43  207/812  F20-24  F# 1452 Clarence Center     NY 
 4211 Gabrielle Sullivan            47   48:14  9:43   95/507  F45-49  F# 1453 Buffalo             NY 
 4212 Stan Makowski                 55   48:14  9:43  195/468  M55-59  M# 2759 Orchard Park        NY 
 4213 Malina Montz                  32   48:14  9:43  220/833  F30-34  F# 1454 Buffalo             NY 
 4214 Christopher W. Hughes         32   48:14  9:43  399/755  M30-34  M# 2760 Buffalo             NY 
 4215 Peter W. Somerville, III      30   48:14  9:43  400/755  M30-34  M# 2761 Tonawanda           NY 
 4216 Gregg G. Tomani               51   48:15  9:43  201/520  M50-54  M# 2762 Orchard Park        NY 
 4217 Primo S. Giammusso            13   48:15  9:43  136/398  M01-14  M# 2763 East Amherst        NY 
 4218 Thomas J. Brachmann           27   48:15  9:43  331/656  M25-29  M# 2764 Hamburg             NY 
 4219 Megan R. Flanigan             27   48:15  9:43  284/1020 F25-29  F# 1455 Buffalo             NY 
 4220 Wanda Salem                   56   48:15  9:43   54/351  F55-59  F# 1456 Liverpool           NY 
 4221 Sharyn Slachetka              52   48:15  9:43   79/423  F50-54  F# 1457 Elma                NY 
 4222 Barbara Rowe                  64   48:15  9:43   12/156  F60-64  F# 1458 Buffalo             NY 
 4223 Holly N. Flanigan             24   48:16  9:43  208/812  F20-24  F# 1459 Buffalo             NY 
 4224 Meagan L. Kuhn                32   48:16  9:43  221/833  F30-34  F# 1460 Springville         NY 
 4225 Erika Gorny                   45   48:16  9:43   96/507  F45-49  F# 1461 Orchard Park        NY 
 4226 Liz Fury-Rickard              31   48:16  9:43  222/833  F30-34  F# 1462 Hartwick            NY 
 4227 Gil M. Farkash                50   48:16  9:43  202/520  M50-54  M# 2765 Buffalo             NY 
 4228 Kathleeen M. Oneil            34   48:17  9:43  223/833  F30-34  F# 1463 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4229 Pat J. Cauley                 50   48:17  9:43  203/520  M50-54  M# 2766 Orchard Park        NY 
 4230 Chuck Clarke                  33   48:17  9:43  401/755  M30-34  M# 2767 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4231 Christina Giglio              17   48:17  9:43  135/509  F15-19  F# 1464 Gowanda             NY 
 4232 Hailey I. Kilian              20   48:17  9:43  209/812  F20-24  F# 1465 Elma                NY 
 4233 Morgan Stockmeyer             13   48:17  9:43   56/335  F01-14  F# 1466 Buffalo             NY 
 4234 Joann Gigante                 41   48:17  9:43  111/504  F40-44  F# 1467 Schenectady         NY 
 4235 Meaghan E. Geary              18   48:17  9:43  136/509  F15-19  F# 1468 Lancaster           NY 
 4236 Douglas B. Robbins            53   48:17  9:43  204/520  M50-54  M# 2768 Orchard Park        NY 
 4237 Mark Cicero                   47   48:17  9:43  227/507  M45-49  M# 2769 Buffalo             NY 
 4238 Andrew Mark                   33   48:18  9:43  402/755  M30-34  M# 2770 Buffalo             NY 
 4239 Leanne Schroeder              25   48:18  9:43  285/1020 F25-29  F# 1469 Buffalo             NY 
 4240 Joseph F. Murray              35   48:18  9:43  295/600  M35-39  M# 2771 Buffalo             NY 
 4241 Laura A. O'Donnell            34   48:18  9:43  224/833  F30-34  F# 1470 East Aurora         NY 
 4242 Cameron Sturm                 17   48:18  9:43  289/486  M15-19  M# 2772 Elma                NY 
 4243 Mark Vaughan                  58   48:18  9:43  196/468  M55-59  M# 2773 Orchard Park        NY 
 4244 Anne B. Curtis                63   48:18  9:43   13/156  F60-64  F# 1471 Buffalo             NY 
 4245 Mark C. Basehart              53   48:18  9:43  205/520  M50-54  M# 2774 Buffalo             NY 
 4246 Jennifer Mark                 32   48:18  9:43  225/833  F30-34  F# 1472 Buffalo             NY 
 4247 Wendy I. Vasquez              33   48:19  9:44  226/833  F30-34  F# 1473 Buffalo             NY 
 4248 Melanie Beck                  25   48:19  9:44  286/1020 F25-29  F# 1474 Buffalo             NY 
 4249 Stacy Treadway                45   48:19  9:44   97/507  F45-49  F# 1475 Amherst             NY 
 4250 Julie Szumigala               46   48:19  9:44   98/507  F45-49  F# 1476 Buffalo             NY 
 4251 Bill Sturm                    46   48:19  9:44  228/507  M45-49  M# 2775 Elma                NY 
 4252 Katelyn M. Gillet             26   48:19  9:44  287/1020 F25-29  F# 1477 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4253 Amy Malinowski                50   48:19  9:44   80/423  F50-54  F# 1478 Buffalo             NY 
 4254 Courtney Hanzlian             27   48:19  9:44  288/1020 F25-29  F# 1479 Buffalo             NY 
 4255 Mike Kuhrt                    40   48:20  9:44  257/525  M40-44  M# 2776 Hamburg             NY 
 4256 Michael Wagner                41   48:20  9:44  258/525  M40-44  M# 2777 Albany              NY 
 4257 Lindsey N. Schlegel           27   48:20  9:44  289/1020 F25-29  F# 1480 Rochester           NY 
 4258 Erin Wiedemann                25   48:21  9:44  290/1020 F25-29  F# 1481 Elma                NY 
 4259 Adam Kotowski                 36   48:21  9:44  296/600  M35-39  M# 2778 Elma                NY 
 4260 Luke S. Desmond               16   48:21  9:44  290/486  M15-19  M# 2779 Orchard Park        NY 
 4261 Matt R. Doherty               32   48:21  9:44  403/755  M30-34  M# 2780 Buffalo             NY 
 4262 Tracey E. Parsons             48   48:21  9:44   99/507  F45-49  F# 1482 Rouses Point        NY 
 4263 Rachel Koszuta                24   48:21  9:44  210/812  F20-24  F# 1483 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4264 Christopher J. Doherty        38   48:21  9:44  297/600  M35-39  M# 2781 Getzville           NY 
 4265 Emily W. Christensen          22   48:21  9:44  211/812  F20-24  F# 1484 East Aurora         NY 
 4266 Glenn A. Geles                54   48:22  9:44  206/520  M50-54  M# 2782 Buffalo             NY 
 4267 Emily Zasowski                32   48:22  9:44  227/833  F30-34  F# 1485 Cambridge           MA 
 4268 Mia E. Giamberdino             9   48:22  9:44   57/335  F01-14  F# 1486 Lockport            NY 
 4269 Erin Asquith                  26   48:22  9:44  291/1020 F25-29  F# 1487 Carthage            NY 
 4270 John Patterson                57   48:22  9:44  197/468  M55-59  M# 2783 Orchard Park        NY 
 4271 Kelsey A. Swanekamp           27   48:22  9:44  292/1020 F25-29  F# 1488 Chicago             IL 
 4272 Justin Gange                  32   48:22  9:44  404/755  M30-34  M# 2784 Hamburg             NY 
 4273 Jimmy Kropelin                21   48:22  9:44  264/500  M20-24  M# 2785 Buffalo             NY 
 4274 Brett W. Christensen          22   48:23  9:44  265/500  M20-24  M# 2786 East Aurora         NY 
 4275 Daniel Kelly                  30   48:23  9:44  405/755  M30-34  M# 2787 Buffalo             NY 
 4276 Joseph A. Pivarunas           12   48:23  9:44  137/398  M01-14  M# 2788 Elma                NY 
 4277 Kate Webber                   32   48:23  9:44  228/833  F30-34  F# 1489 Holland             NY 
 4278 Mary Pietro                   40   48:23  9:44  112/504  F40-44  F# 1490 Fredericksburg      VA 
 4279 Kenneth Lilley                33   48:23  9:44  406/755  M30-34  M# 2789 Buffalo             NY 
 4280 Jodi Ross                     50   48:23  9:44   81/423  F50-54  F# 1491 East Amherst        NY 
 4281 Ashley M. Yaiser              28   48:23  9:44  293/1020 F25-29  F# 1492 Gasport             NY 
 4282 Chuck Ballow                  59   48:23  9:44  198/468  M55-59  M# 2790 West Falls          NY 
 4283 Michael J. Keane              39   48:24  9:44  298/600  M35-39  M# 2791 Depew               NY 
 4284 Sean Trask                    50   48:24  9:44  207/520  M50-54  M# 2792 Hamburg             NY 
 4285 Megan Barone                  22   48:24  9:45  212/812  F20-24  F# 1493 Buffalo             NY 
 4286 Lawrence R. Pazda             66   48:24  9:45   35/157  M65-69  M# 2793 Winston Salem       NC 
 4287 Monica A. Klenk               25   48:24  9:45  294/1020 F25-29  F# 1494 Buffalo             NY 
 4288 Meghan M. Gonyea              23   48:24  9:45  213/812  F20-24  F# 1495 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4289 Ed A. Russell                 74   48:25  9:45   12/70   M70-74  M# 2794 East Amherst        NY 
 4290 Austin Ihle                   28   48:25  9:45  332/656  M25-29  M# 2795 Clarence Center     NY 
 4291 Shaunna M. Ginnane            36   48:25  9:45  205/699  F35-39  F# 1496 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4292 Mirka Barton                  50   48:25  9:45   82/423  F50-54  F# 1497 Lancaster           NY 
 4293 Rebecca Roehmholdt            17   48:25  9:45  137/509  F15-19  F# 1498 Buffalo             NY 
 4294 Janell A. Dutchess            28   48:25  9:45  295/1020 F25-29  F# 1499 Angola              NY 
 4295 David R. Duquette             33   48:25  9:45  407/755  M30-34  M# 2796 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4296 Paul W. Holler                28   48:26  9:45  333/656  M25-29  M# 2797 Grand Rapids        MI 
 4297 Robert P. Wagner              29   48:26  9:45  334/656  M25-29  M# 2798 Tonawanda           NY 
 4298 Erin Sheehan                  31   48:26  9:45  229/833  F30-34  F# 1500 Buffalo             NY 
 4299 Margaret Sommer               28   48:26  9:45  296/1020 F25-29  F# 1501 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4300 Caroline R. Baritot           26   48:26  9:45  297/1020 F25-29  F# 1502 Kenmore             NY 
 4301 Emma Weber                    21   48:26  9:45  214/812  F20-24  F# 1503 Buffalo             NY 
 4302 Kristen B. Degnan             38   48:27  9:45  206/699  F35-39  F# 1504 Buffalo             NY 
 4303 Bryan M. Baritot              29   48:27  9:45  335/656  M25-29  M# 2799 New York            NY 
 4304 Dan Barone                    56   48:27  9:45  199/468  M55-59  M# 2800 Orchard Park        NY 
 4305 Andrew Luchowski              16   48:27  9:45  291/486  M15-19  M# 2801 Orchard Park        NY 
 4306 Kelly Weber                   25   48:27  9:45  298/1020 F25-29  F# 1505 Buffalo             NY 
 4307 John M. Spero                 45   48:27  9:45  229/507  M45-49  M# 2802 Buffalo             NY 
 4308 John Rupp                     44   48:27  9:45  259/525  M40-44  M# 2803 Elma                NY 
 4309 Kyle M. Keane                 12   48:27  9:45  138/398  M01-14  M# 2804 Depew               NY 
 4310 Danielle Swiatek              36   48:27  9:45  207/699  F35-39  F# 1506 Hamburg             NY 
 4311 Kathy A. Melling              63   48:27  9:45   14/156  F60-64  F# 1507 Varysburg           NY 
 4312 Greg Weber                    54   48:27  9:45  208/520  M50-54  M# 2805 Buffalo             NY 
 4313 David Olkowski                44   48:27  9:45  260/525  M40-44  M# 2806 Arlington           VA 
 4314 Ankita Faulkner               29   48:27  9:45  299/1020 F25-29  F# 1508 Cambridge           MA 
 4315 Madeline K. McDonnell         20   48:28  9:45  215/812  F20-24  F# 1509 Buffalo             NY 
 4316 Jamie L. Disarno              33   48:28  9:45  230/833  F30-34  F# 1510 Buffalo             NY 
 4317 Tom Glynn                     61   48:28  9:45  127/338  M60-64  M# 2807 Lockport            NY 
 4318 Brian G. Trautman             29   48:28  9:45  336/656  M25-29  M# 2808 Arlington           MA 
 4319 Lily Ljiljanich               11   48:28  9:45   58/335  F01-14  F# 1511 Tonawanda           NY 
 4320 Emma Shea                     13   48:28  9:45   59/335  F01-14  F# 1512 Ballston Spa        NY 
 4321 Carrie Mellerski              43   48:28  9:45  113/504  F40-44  F# 1513 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4322 David O. Zack                 46   48:28  9:45  230/507  M45-49  M# 2809 Buffalo             NY 
 4323 Regina Kinnear                28   48:28  9:45  300/1020 F25-29  F# 1514 Buffalo             NY 
 4324 Karl Steblein                 35   48:28  9:45  299/600  M35-39  M# 2810 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4325 Laurie L. Boguhn              50   48:28  9:45   83/423  F50-54  F# 1515 Cowlesville         NY 
 4326 Melissa M. Helm               18   48:29  9:45  138/509  F15-19  F# 1516 Getzville           NY 
 4327 Jack Olearczyk                 9   48:29  9:46  139/398  M01-14  M# 2811 Buffalo             NY 
 4328 Sarah Chetham                 24   48:29  9:46  216/812  F20-24  F# 1517 Denver              CO 
 4329 Sandra J. Hebeler             64   48:29  9:46   15/156  F60-64  F# 1518 Sanborn             NY 
 4330 Neil A. O'Brian               27   48:29  9:46  337/656  M25-29  M# 2812 Buffalo             NY 
 4331 Lillian Cullen                50   48:30  9:46   84/423  F50-54  F# 1519 Orchard Park        NY 
 4332 Eugenia M. Overfield          32   48:30  9:46  231/833  F30-34  F# 1520 Hamburg             NY 
 4333 Edwin J. Marchant             52   48:30  9:46  209/520  M50-54  M# 2813 Orchard Park        NY 
 4334 Dario J. Tringali             14   48:30  9:46  140/398  M01-14  M# 2814 Buffalo             NY 
 4335 Matthew Kumro                 32   48:30  9:46  408/755  M30-34  M# 2815 Glenwood            NY 
 4336 Theresa A. Caber              32   48:30  9:46  232/833  F30-34  F# 1521 Hamburg             NY 
 4337 Janine Goodwin                23   48:30  9:46  217/812  F20-24  F# 1522 Angola              NY 
 4338 Laura Pailler                 34   48:30  9:46  233/833  F30-34  F# 1523 Ayer                MA 
 4339 Megan Pailler                 41   48:30  9:46  114/504  F40-44  F# 1524 Buffalo             NY 
 4340 Charles A. Sickler            65   48:30  9:46   36/157  M65-69  M# 2816 Clarence Center     NY 
 4341 Abigail M. Asquith            19   48:30  9:46  139/509  F15-19  F# 1525 East Aurora         NY 
 4342 Penny S. Myers                42   48:30  9:46  115/504  F40-44  F# 1526 Buffalo             NY 
 4343 Thomas J. Sickler             33   48:30  9:46  409/755  M30-34  M# 2817 Clarence Center     NY 
 4344 Joe Fusillo                   50   48:30  9:46  210/520  M50-54  M# 2818 Grand Island        NY 
 4345 Brian G. Eldridge             24   48:30  9:46  266/500  M20-24  M# 2819 Tonawanda           NY 
 4346 Patti A. Burdick              22   48:31  9:46  218/812  F20-24  F# 1527 Lockport            NY 
 4347 Bernice P. Lohrman            61   48:31  9:46   16/156  F60-64  F# 1528 Laguna Niguel       CA 
 4348 Shannon M. Brown              35   48:31  9:46  208/699  F35-39  F# 1529 Buffalo             NY 
 4349 Kelsey J. Bergan              29   48:31  9:46  301/1020 F25-29  F# 1530 Newport News        VA 
 4350 Maricella Fusillo             16   48:31  9:46  140/509  F15-19  F# 1531 Grand Island        NY 
 4351 Stephen L. McKee              39   48:31  9:46  300/600  M35-39  M# 2820 Big Flats           NY 
 4352 James P. Sickler              37   48:31  9:46  301/600  M35-39  M# 2821 Clarence Center     NY 
 4353 Vincent Lashway               15   48:31  9:46  292/486  M15-19  M# 2822 Lockport            NY 
 4354 Rachel Summers                27   48:31  9:46  302/1020 F25-29  F# 1532 Denver              CO 
 4355 Mark Kumro                    60   48:31  9:46  128/338  M60-64  M# 2823 East Aurora         NY 
 4356 Katie L. Maslanka             37   48:31  9:46  209/699  F35-39  F# 1533 East Aurora         NY 
 4357 Marit P. Ogin                 49   48:31  9:46  100/507  F45-49  F# 1534 Orchard Park        NY 
 4358 Alison A. Marino              32   48:31  9:46  234/833  F30-34  F# 1535 Buffalo             NY 
 4359 Corey I. Wolfe                16   48:31  9:46  293/486  M15-19  M# 2824 Clarence Center     NY 
 4360 Gretchen Carney               58   48:31  9:46   55/351  F55-59  F# 1536 Tonawanda           NY 
 4361 Jacob M. Maley                18   48:31  9:46  294/486  M15-19  M# 2825 Buffalo             NY 
 4362 Lindsay Preston               29   48:31  9:46  303/1020 F25-29  F# 1537 Buffalo             NY 
 4363 John R. Schott                65   48:31  9:46   37/157  M65-69  M# 2826 Buffalo             NY 
 4364 Judith E. Goldman             43   48:31  9:46  116/504  F40-44  F# 1538 Buffalo             NY 
 4365 Linda E. Gerbec               68   48:32  9:46    5/53   F65-69  F# 1539 Amherst             NY 
 4366 Kathryn M. Krabill            14   48:32  9:46   60/335  F01-14  F# 1540 East Amherst        NY 
 4367 Kristin Hall                  29   48:32  9:46  304/1020 F25-29  F# 1541 Buffalo             NY 
 4368 Susan A. Schuman              51   48:32  9:46   85/423  F50-54  F# 1542 Buffalo             NY 
 4369 Eileen Clinton                63   48:32  9:46   17/156  F60-64  F# 1543 East Aurora         NY 
 4370 Sarah Twardowski              26   48:32  9:46  305/1020 F25-29  F# 1544 Amherst             NY 
 4371 Pede Pod                      28   48:32  9:46                    #      Buffalo             NY 
 4372 Mark Vaccaro                  52   48:32  9:46  211/520  M50-54  M# 2827 Aldie               VA 
 4373 Douglas J. Bradley            51   48:32  9:46  212/520  M50-54  M# 2828 Orchard Park        NY 
 4374 Shannon M. Burke              39   48:32  9:46  210/699  F35-39  F# 1545 Buffalo             NY 
 4375 Elizabeth Wendel              20   48:32  9:46  219/812  F20-24  F# 1546 Buffalo             NY 
 4376 Ian F. Goeing                 21   48:33  9:46  267/500  M20-24  M# 2829 Clarence Center     NY 
 4377 Kevin J. Burdick              27   48:33  9:46  338/656  M25-29  M# 2830 Lockport            NY 
 4378 Angela G. Lesser              15   48:33  9:46  141/509  F15-19  F# 1547 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4379 Jennifer L. Attfield          42   48:33  9:46  117/504  F40-44  F# 1548 East Amherst        NY 
 4380 Kristin Janese                37   48:34  9:47  211/699  F35-39  F# 1549 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4381 Chris J. Gwitt                48   48:34  9:47  231/507  M45-49  M# 2831 Buffalo             NY 
 4382 Jamie L. Emery                20   48:34  9:47  220/812  F20-24  F# 1550 Pleasant Prairie    WI 
 4383 Arianna R. Nentarz            16   48:34  9:47  142/509  F15-19  F# 1551 Buffalo             NY 
 4384 Brian D. Gwitt                44   48:34  9:47  261/525  M40-44  M# 2832 Buffalo             NY 
 4385 Carrie Flor                   40   48:34  9:47  118/504  F40-44  F# 1552 Orchard Park        NY 
 4386 Alexander B. Bronsky          23   48:34  9:47  268/500  M20-24  M# 2833 Buffalo             NY 
 4387 Chad Tripi                    43   48:34  9:47  262/525  M40-44  M# 2834 Buffalo             NY 
 4388 Benjamin Anderson             11   48:35  9:47  141/398  M01-14  M# 2835 Mississauga         ON 
 4389 Matty Stern                   44   48:35  9:47  263/525  M40-44  M# 2836 Middleport          NY 
 4390 Melanie Malys                 36   48:35  9:47  212/699  F35-39  F# 1553 Lancaster           NY 
 4391 Kathy A. Emery                57   48:35  9:47   56/351  F55-59  F# 1554 Pleasant Prairie    WI 
 4392 Matt Bissonette               48   48:36  9:47  232/507  M45-49  M# 2837 Summit              NJ 
 4393 Denny Yeh                     29   48:36  9:47  339/656  M25-29  M# 2838 Buffalo             NY 
 4394 Joshua I. Weisbrot            23   48:36  9:47  269/500  M20-24  M# 2839 Williamsville       NY 
 4395 Paul J. Beiter                54   48:36  9:47  213/520  M50-54  M# 2840 Clarence Center     NY 
 4396 Kelly Crockett                30   48:36  9:47  235/833  F30-34  F# 1555 Bowie               MD 
 4397 Mary A. Ben                   70   48:36  9:47    1/21   F70-74  F# 1556 Orchard Park        NY 
 4398 Bill Wilson                   34   48:36  9:47  410/755  M30-34  M# 2841 Buffalo             NY 
 4399 Kate Leary                    63   48:37  9:47   18/156  F60-64  F# 1557 Buffalo             NY 
 4400 Kenneth Czosek                62   48:37  9:47  129/338  M60-64  M# 2842 Lancaster           NY 
 4401 Gene J. Baran                 65   48:37  9:47   38/157  M65-69  M# 2843 Lancaster           NY 
 4402 David Warner                  34   48:37  9:47  411/755  M30-34  M# 2844 Buffalo             NY 
 4403 Joe Grey                      60   48:37  9:47  130/338  M60-64  M# 2845 Orchard Park        NY 
 4404 Philip Mohr                   30   48:37  9:47  412/755  M30-34  M# 2846 Youngstown          NY 
 4405 William Cornett               27   48:37  9:47  340/656  M25-29  M# 2847 Greensboro          NC 
 4406 Deanna M. Miller              49   48:37  9:47  101/507  F45-49  F# 1558 Youngstown          NY 
 4407 Andrew Royce                  31   48:37  9:47  413/755  M30-34  M# 2848 East Aurora         NY 
 4408 Charles J. Tabone             35   48:38  9:47  302/600  M35-39  M# 2849 Grand Island        NY 
 4409 Austin E. Knorz               17   48:38  9:47  295/486  M15-19  M# 2850 Clarence            NY 
 4410 Joe Jabrucki                  23   48:38  9:47  270/500  M20-24  M# 2851 Buffalo             NY 
 4411 Alex W. Fronczak              17   48:38  9:47  296/486  M15-19  M# 2852 Hamburg             NY 
 4412 Janeanne Lepage               25   48:38  9:47  306/1020 F25-29  F# 1559 Youngstown          NY 
 4413 Stephen T. Recktenwald        17   48:38  9:47  297/486  M15-19  M# 2853 Clarence Center     NY 
 4414 Erin Brudz                    40   48:38  9:47  119/504  F40-44  F# 1560 Grand Island        NY 
 4415 Michael Walczak               46   48:38  9:47  233/507  M45-49  M# 2854 Hamburg             NY 
 4416 Stephanie Steinmeitz          54   48:39  9:48   86/423  F50-54  F# 1561 Williamsville       NY 
 4417 Pamela Stutzman               42   48:39  9:48  120/504  F40-44  F# 1562 Chicago             IL 
 4418 Matthew R. Inglut             15   48:39  9:48  298/486  M15-19  M# 2855 Orchard Park        NY 
 4419 Anthony Jasinski              54   48:39  9:48  214/520  M50-54  M# 2856 Buffalo             NY 
 4420 Robert C. Brown               69   48:39  9:48   39/157  M65-69  M# 2857 Getzville           NY 
 4421 Erika Salem                   24   48:39  9:48  221/812  F20-24  F# 1563 Ann Arbor           MI 
 4422 Tom G. Sanderson              64   48:39  9:48  131/338  M60-64  M# 2858 Buffalo             NY 
 4423 Pamela Brown                  41   48:39  9:48  121/504  F40-44  F# 1564 Buffalo             NY 
 4424 Ross Anderson                 23   48:39  9:48  271/500  M20-24  M# 2859 Fairfield           CT 
 4425 Pamela A. Mierzwa             40   48:40  9:48  122/504  F40-44  F# 1565 Depew               NY 
 4426 Sarah M. Fronczak             20   48:40  9:48  222/812  F20-24  F# 1566 Hamburg             NY 
 4427 Pj Bell                       60   48:40  9:48  132/338  M60-64  M# 2860 Milford             CT 
 4428 Michael Reukauf               16   48:40  9:48  299/486  M15-19  M# 2861 Buffalo             NY 
 4429 Jacqueline Wiepert            53   48:40  9:48   87/423  F50-54  F# 1567 Lancaster           NY 
 4430 Joseph Smith                  37   48:40  9:48  303/600  M35-39  M# 2862 Long Beach          NY 
 4431 John M. Lamancuso             63   48:41  9:48  133/338  M60-64  M# 2863 Bemus Point         NY 
 4432 James Orzech                  48   48:41  9:48  234/507  M45-49  M# 2864 West Seneca         NY 
 4433 Jay R. Spoto                  40   48:41  9:48  264/525  M40-44  M# 2865 Orchard Park        NY 
 4434 Anna E. Tomani                21   48:41  9:48  223/812  F20-24  F# 1568 Orchard Park        NY 
 4435 Jeanne M. Zajac               54   48:41  9:48   88/423  F50-54  F# 1569 Lancaster           NY 
 4436 Kelly L. Jasiura              21   48:41  9:48  224/812  F20-24  F# 1570 Orchard Park        NY 
 4437 Ariella Korn                  26   48:41  9:48  307/1020 F25-29  F# 1571 Arlington           MA 
 4438 Elizabeth W. Stone            65   48:41  9:48    6/53   F65-69  F# 1572 Buffalo             NY 
 4439 David M. Miller               54   48:42  9:48  215/520  M50-54  M# 2866 Mendon              NY 
 4440 Jill Siford                   40   48:42  9:48  123/504  F40-44  F# 1573 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4441 Kayla M. Pembleton            19   48:42  9:48  143/509  F15-19  F# 1574 Buffalo             NY 
 4442 Betsy Hopkins-Belay           46   48:42  9:48  102/507  F45-49  F# 1575 Buffalo             NY 
 4443 Kim Pagano                    35   48:42  9:48  213/699  F35-39  F# 1576 Lancaster           NY 
 4444 Clare Holler                  28   48:43  9:48  308/1020 F25-29  F# 1577 Lockport            NY 
 4445 Kerry L. Dytche               39   48:43  9:48  214/699  F35-39  F# 1578 Buffalo             NY 
 4446 Ty A. Holt                    43   48:43  9:48  124/504  F40-44  F# 1579 Buffalo             NY 
 4447 Maria Zagarella               43   48:43  9:48  125/504  F40-44  F# 1580 Buffalo             NY 
 4448 Julie Piwowarski              48   48:43  9:48  103/507  F45-49  F# 1581 Depew               NY 
 4449 Richard Bittner               29   48:43  9:48  341/656  M25-29  M# 2867 Lancaster           NY 
 4450 Gayle E. Hutton               55   48:43  9:48   57/351  F55-59  F# 1582 East Aurora         NY 
 4451 Claire Lotterer               24   48:43  9:48  225/812  F20-24  F# 1583 Orchard Park        NY 
 4452 Lauren Ciszkowski             34   48:44  9:49  236/833  F30-34  F# 1584 Clarence            NY 
 4453 Deanna Wehrmeyer              33   48:44  9:49  237/833  F30-34  F# 1585 Buffalo             NY 
 4454 Amelia Schaeffer              15   48:44  9:49  144/509  F15-19  F# 1586 Buffalo             NY 
 4455 Carl D. Lavalley              53   48:44  9:49  216/520  M50-54  M# 2868 Buffalo             NY 
 4456 Patrick Scanlon               32   48:44  9:49  414/755  M30-34  M# 2869 Buffalo             NY 
 4457 Frank D. Stephen              51   48:44  9:49  217/520  M50-54  M# 2870 Orchard Park        NY 
 4458 Will Eaton                    15   48:45  9:49  300/486  M15-19  M# 2871 East Amherst        NY 
 4459 Daniel E. Malcos              37   48:45  9:49  304/600  M35-39  M# 2872 Lake View           NY 
 4460 Amber M. Trombitas            30   48:45  9:49  238/833  F30-34  F# 1587 Lockport            NY 
 4461 Kennedy Copeland              20   48:45  9:49  226/812  F20-24  F# 1588 East Amherst        NY 
 4462 James M. Petrie               37   48:45  9:49  305/600  M35-39  M# 2873 Grand Island        NY 
 4463 Brian J. D'Arcy               68   48:45  9:49   40/157  M65-69  M# 2874 Orchard Park        NY 
 4464 Ava E. Malcos                 10   48:45  9:49   61/335  F01-14  F# 1589 Lake View           NY 
 4465 Mary Frances Gage             18   48:46  9:49  145/509  F15-19  F# 1590 East Amherst        NY 
 4466 Maria Forti                   28   48:46  9:49  309/1020 F25-29  F# 1591 Buffalo             NY 
 4467 Chris C. Aquiline             47   48:46  9:49  235/507  M45-49  M# 2875 Hamburg             NY 
 4468 Shannon L. Wilson             24   48:46  9:49  227/812  F20-24  F# 1592 Tonawanda           NY 
 4469 Greg Sedgwick                 42   48:46  9:49  265/525  M40-44  M# 2876 Port Washington     NY 
 4470 Alexis Lindamer               14   48:46  9:49   62/335  F01-14  F# 1593 Lewiston            NY 
 4471 Karrie Staskiewicz            37   48:46  9:49  215/699  F35-39  F# 1594 Grand Island        NY 
 4472 Michele Wyse                  43   48:47  9:49  126/504  F40-44  F# 1595 Lancaster           NY 
 4473 Gabrielle Wilson              26   48:47  9:49  310/1020 F25-29  F# 1596 Tonawanda           NY 
 4474 Amanda M. Kullman             24   48:47  9:49  228/812  F20-24  F# 1597 West Seneca         NY 
 4475 Samantha Piechowiak           23   48:47  9:49  229/812  F20-24  F# 1598 West Seneca         NY 
 4476 Jason M. Fitzsimmons          38   48:47  9:49  306/600  M35-39  M# 2877 Livonia             NY 
 4477 Beth Olearczyk                44   48:47  9:49  127/504  F40-44  F# 1599 Cooperstown         NY 
 4478 Robert J. Laskowski           32   48:47  9:49  415/755  M30-34  M# 2878 Kenmore             NY 
 4479 Ryan E. Spencer               21   48:47  9:49  230/812  F20-24  F# 1600 Carlsbad            CA 
 4480 Marie Beilman                 55   48:48  9:49   58/351  F55-59  F# 1601 Buffalo             NY 
 4481 Shannon M. Jerome             40   48:48  9:49  128/504  F40-44  F# 1602 Hamburg             NY 
 4482 Nancy J. Sheehan              58   48:48  9:49   59/351  F55-59  F# 1603 Buffalo             NY 
 4483 Patrick McDonnell             14   48:48  9:49  142/398  M01-14  M# 2879 Buffalo             NY 
 4484 Nalat Yulong                  29   48:48  9:49  311/1020 F25-29  F# 1604 Alexandria          VA 
 4485 Stephanie Falls               45   48:48  9:49  104/507  F45-49  F# 1605 Cortland            NY 
 4486 Kristin M. Vanhouten          25   48:48  9:49  312/1020 F25-29  F# 1606 Buffalo             NY 
 4487 Eric Frisicaro                39   48:48  9:49  307/600  M35-39  M# 2880 Amherst             NY 
 4488 Caitlin Labert                28   48:48  9:49  313/1020 F25-29  F# 1607 East Amherst        NY 
 4489 Eric E. Gerth                 40   48:49  9:50  266/525  M40-44  M# 2881 Lancaster           NY 
 4490 Jeff Tracy                    47   48:49  9:50  236/507  M45-49  M# 2882 Lockport            NY 
 4491 Tony Khairallah               27   48:49  9:50  342/656  M25-29  M# 2883 Buffalo             NY 
 4492 Kate Zickuhr                  30   48:49  9:50  239/833  F30-34  F# 1608 Washington          DC 
 4493 Julie Draper                  54   48:50  9:50   89/423  F50-54  F# 1609 East Aurora         NY 
 4494 Daniel E. Sikora              67   48:50  9:50   41/157  M65-69  M# 2884 Hamburg             NY 
 4495 Pete L. Schultz               35   48:50  9:50  308/600  M35-39  M# 2885 Orchard Park        NY 
 4496 Jeffrey J. Gump               30   48:50  9:50  416/755  M30-34  M# 2886 Lancaster           NY 
 4497 Scott Ernst                   46   48:50  9:50  237/507  M45-49  M# 2887 Buffalo             NY 
 4498 Jaime Ibanez                  42   48:50  9:50  267/525  M40-44  M# 2888 Tonawanda           NY 
 4499 Christine A. Halter           29   48:50  9:50  314/1020 F25-29  F# 1610 Lancaster           NY 
 4500 Cameron McCrea                17   48:50  9:50  301/486  M15-19  M# 2889 Clarence Center     NY 
 4501 Charles M. Mitchell           33   48:50  9:50  417/755  M30-34  M# 2890 Hamburg             NY 
 4502 Sean M. McIntyre              43   48:50  9:50  268/525  M40-44  M# 2891 Buffalo             NY 
 4503 Sara Otto                     32   48:50  9:50  240/833  F30-34  F# 1611 New York            NY 
 4504 Justin Crawford               19   48:51  9:50  302/486  M15-19  M# 2892 Buffalo             NY 
 4505 Dana Myers                    31   48:51  9:50  241/833  F30-34  F# 1612 Amherst             NY 
 4506 Erich Cominsky                29   48:51  9:50  343/656  M25-29  M# 2893 Buffalo             NY 
 4507 Jacob Wasneechak              25   48:51  9:50  344/656  M25-29  M# 2894 Buffalo             NY 
 4508 Nicholas Koscinski            19   48:51  9:50  303/486  M15-19  M# 2895 Buffalo             NY 
 4509 Sherri West                   45   48:52  9:50  105/507  F45-49  F# 1613 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4510 Stephen J. Seerey             59   48:52  9:50  200/468  M55-59  M# 2896 Buffalo             NY 
 4511 Lindsey Sullivan              32   48:52  9:50  242/833  F30-34  F# 1614 Essex Junction      VT 
 4512 Elana Korn                    26   48:52  9:50  315/1020 F25-29  F# 1615 Buffalo             NY 
 4513 Mo Hourihane                  52   48:53  9:50  218/520  M50-54  M# 2897 Buffalo             NY 
 4514 Tracey Calandra               48   48:53  9:50  106/507  F45-49  F# 1616 Hudson              MA 
 4515 David E. Knauss               56   48:53  9:50  201/468  M55-59  M# 2898 Eden                NY 
 4516 Colleen R. Lineweaver         26   48:53  9:50  316/1020 F25-29  F# 1617 Alexandria          VA 
 4517 Elizabeth M. Marmion          40   48:53  9:51  129/504  F40-44  F# 1618 East Aurora         NY 
 4518 Amey Kvelland                 35   48:54  9:51  216/699  F35-39  F# 1619 Orland Park         IL 
 4519 Ben Alford                    16   48:54  9:51  304/486  M15-19  M# 2899 Medfield            MA 
 4520 Megan K. Trotter              32   48:54  9:51  243/833  F30-34  F# 1620 Newfane             NY 
 4521 Lola Hourihane                17   48:54  9:51  146/509  F15-19  F# 1621 Buffalo             NY 
 4522 Shannon D. Jackson            28   48:54  9:51  345/656  M25-29  M# 2900 Washington          DC 
 4523 Meghan A. Helm                23   48:54  9:51  231/812  F20-24  F# 1622 Getzville           NY 
 4524 James R. Knox                 49   48:54  9:51  238/507  M45-49  M# 2901 Buffalo             NY 
 4525 Kevin Ernst                   28   48:54  9:51  346/656  M25-29  M# 2902 Lake View           NY 
 4526 Holly Hackmer                 37   48:54  9:51  217/699  F35-39  F# 1623 Lockport            NY 
 4527 Kenneth J. Terramiggi         24   48:54  9:51  272/500  M20-24  M# 2903 Buffalo             NY 
 4528 Walter L. Klubek              29   48:54  9:51  347/656  M25-29  M# 2904 Hamburg             NY 
 4529 Brandee Horvatits             39   48:55  9:51  218/699  F35-39  F# 1624 East Aurora         NY 
 4530 Heather Powers                17   48:55  9:51  147/509  F15-19  F# 1625 West Falls          NY 
 4531 Brian Pleban                  36   48:55  9:51  309/600  M35-39  M# 2905 Buffalo             NY 
 4532 Iris Savoy-Burke              24   48:55  9:51  232/812  F20-24  F# 1626 Grand Island        NY 
 4533 Kara Hegarty                  30   48:55  9:51  244/833  F30-34  F# 1627 Tonawanda           NY 
 4534 Renata B. Green               42   48:55  9:51  130/504  F40-44  F# 1628 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4535 Sara E. Goodwin               19   48:55  9:51  148/509  F15-19  F# 1629 Clarence Center     NY 
 4536 Sharon B. Lamb                54   48:56  9:51   90/423  F50-54  F# 1630 Appleton            NY 
 4537 Julia J. Galvin                9   48:56  9:51   63/335  F01-14  F# 1631 East Amherst        NY 
 4538 Michael J. Galvin             47   48:56  9:51  239/507  M45-49  M# 2906 East Amherst        NY 
 4539 Leslie J. Bowen               46   48:56  9:51  107/507  F45-49  F# 1632 East Amherst        NY 
 4540 Aaralyn L. Bowen               9   48:56  9:51   64/335  F01-14  F# 1633 East Amherst        NY 
 4541 Elijah F. Moskal              11   48:56  9:51  143/398  M01-14  M# 2907 Orchard Park        NY 
 4542 Kristin Huber                 39   48:56  9:51  219/699  F35-39  F# 1634 Buffalo             NY 
 4543 Sarah E. Brill                20   48:56  9:51  233/812  F20-24  F# 1635 Buffalo             NY 
 4544 Gary Ranger                   72   48:56  9:51   13/70   M70-74  M# 2908 Eden                NY 
 4545 David R. Castillo             48   48:57  9:51  240/507  M45-49  M# 2909 Grand Island        NY 
 4546 Eva K. Pisarzewicz             9   48:57  9:51   65/335  F01-14  F# 1636 Amherst             NY 
 4547 Matthew P. Pisarzewicz        40   48:57  9:51  269/525  M40-44  M# 2910 Amherst             NY 
 4548 Stephanie E. Castillo         49   48:57  9:51  108/507  F45-49  F# 1637 Grand Island        NY 
 4549 Collin M. Galvin              13   48:57  9:51  144/398  M01-14  M# 2911 East Amherst        NY 
 4550 Frank M. Lee                  45   48:57  9:51  241/507  M45-49  M# 2912 East Amherst        NY 
 4551 Katherine Fenski              29   48:57  9:51  317/1020 F25-29  F# 1638 Buffalo             NY 
 4552 Dale P. Ornat                 43   48:57  9:51  270/525  M40-44  M# 2913 Depew               NY 
 4553 Frank Scannapieco             61   48:58  9:51  134/338  M60-64  M# 2914 Clarence            NY 
 4554 Barbie Smith                  44   48:58  9:51  131/504  F40-44  F# 1639 Buffalo             NY 
 4555 Mike Petro                    39   48:58  9:51  310/600  M35-39  M# 2915 Buffalo             NY 
 4556 Kelly A. Snyder               34   48:58  9:51  245/833  F30-34  F# 1640 Buffalo             NY 
 4557 Kate Jarmuz                   30   48:58  9:51  246/833  F30-34  F# 1641 Buffalo             NY 
 4558 Jeremy Zasowski               38   48:58  9:51  311/600  M35-39  M# 2916 Cambridge           MA 
 4559 Lacey Bromley                 33   48:58  9:51  247/833  F30-34  F# 1642 Buffalo             NY 
 4560 Andy Chudy                    39   48:58  9:51  312/600  M35-39  M# 2917 East Aurora         NY 
 4561 Thomas Finn                   36   48:58  9:51  313/600  M35-39  M# 2918 Fort Lauderdale     FL 
 4562 Michael Kane                  15   48:58  9:51  305/486  M15-19  M# 2919 Orchard Park        NY 
 4563 Ai Yoneda                     37   48:58  9:51  220/699  F35-39  F# 1643 Buffalo             NY 
 4564 Tamara Stern                  42   48:58  9:51  132/504  F40-44  F# 1644 Middleport          NY 
 4565 Heather Karas                 30   48:58  9:52  248/833  F30-34  F# 1645 Lancaster           NY 
 4566 Tara Feuerstein               26   48:58  9:52  318/1020 F25-29  F# 1646 Buffalo             NY 
 4567 Michelle C. Miller            37   48:59  9:52  221/699  F35-39  F# 1647 Hamburg             NY 
 4568 Thomas Smith                  55   48:59  9:52  202/468  M55-59  M# 2920 Buffalo             NY 
 4569 Kevin M. Holmes               36   48:59  9:52  314/600  M35-39  M# 2921 Buffalo             NY 
 4570 Matt Dunning                  34   49:00  9:52  418/755  M30-34  M# 2922 Depew               NY 
 4571 Denise A. Spencer             51   49:00  9:52   91/423  F50-54  F# 1648 Carlsbad            CA 
 4572 Keith A. Krabill              51   49:00  9:52  219/520  M50-54  M# 2923 East Amherst        NY 
 4573 Kevin M. Holmes               36   49:00  9:52  315/600  M35-39  M# 2924 Williamsville       NY 
 4574 Kristin Sutton                32   49:00  9:52  249/833  F30-34  F# 1649 Buffalo             NY 
 4575 Daniel E. Reichert            31   49:00  9:52  419/755  M30-34  M# 2925 Buffalo             NY 
 4576 Jennifer Greer                32   49:00  9:52  250/833  F30-34  F# 1650 Buffalo             NY 
 4577 Thomas Schwaab                42   49:00  9:52  271/525  M40-44  M# 2926 Buffalo             NY 
 4578 James G. Kennedy              38   49:00  9:52  316/600  M35-39  M# 2927 Buffalo             NY 
 4579 Jeffery M. Fletcher           37   49:00  9:52  317/600  M35-39  M# 2928 Buffalo             NY 
 4580 James N. Mermigas             51   49:00  9:52  220/520  M50-54  M# 2929 Tonawanda           NY 
 4581 Anthony J. Tringali           46   49:01  9:52  242/507  M45-49  M# 2930 Buffalo             NY 
 4582 Nicholas Salvi                29   49:01  9:52  348/656  M25-29  M# 2931 Albany              NY 
 4583 Eric T. Boron                 58   49:01  9:52  203/468  M55-59  M# 2932 Rochester           NY 
 4584 Jennifer R. Lesniak           32   49:01  9:52  251/833  F30-34  F# 1651 Buffalo             NY 
 4585 Caroline E. Honsberger        27   49:01  9:52  319/1020 F25-29  F# 1652 Rochester           NY 
 4586 Nicholas Schwaab               9   49:01  9:52  145/398  M01-14  M# 2933 Buffalo             NY 
 4587 Philip Panek                  24   49:01  9:52  273/500  M20-24  M# 2934 Albion              NY 
 4588 Mark Mizerkiewicz             51   49:02  9:52  221/520  M50-54  M# 2935 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4589 Linden Merrill                18   49:02  9:52  149/509  F15-19  F# 1653 Buffalo             NY 
 4590 Mary Lynne Bisone             54   49:02  9:52   92/423  F50-54  F# 1654 Tonawanda           NY 
 4591 Christina Tobin               38   49:02  9:52  222/699  F35-39  F# 1655 Buffalo             NY 
 4592 Emma Lawley                   15   49:02  9:52  150/509  F15-19  F# 1656 Buffalo             NY 
 4593 Carol Merrill                 53   49:02  9:52   93/423  F50-54  F# 1657 Buffalo             NY 
 4594 Christina Juzwicki            23   49:03  9:52  234/812  F20-24  F# 1658 Lockport            NY 
 4595 Ryan D. Dromgoole             21   49:03  9:52  274/500  M20-24  M# 2936 Clay                NY 
 4596 Joseph Dougherty              15   49:03  9:52  306/486  M15-19  M# 2937 Orchard Park        NY 
 4597 Annmarie K. Dromgoole         54   49:03  9:52   94/423  F50-54  F# 1659 Clay                NY 
 4598 Jim C. Bodziak                64   49:03  9:52  135/338  M60-64  M# 2938 East Aurora         NY 
 4599 Anna Salem                    28   49:03  9:52  320/1020 F25-29  F# 1660 Liverpool           NY 
 4600 Alyssa L. Jordan              27   49:03  9:53  321/1020 F25-29  F# 1661 Buffalo             NY 
 4601 Michael J. Roth               33   49:03  9:53  420/755  M30-34  M# 2939 Akron               NY 
 4602 Michael Moore                 40   49:04  9:53  272/525  M40-44  M# 2940 Buffalo             NY 
 4603 Eric Watson                   28   49:04  9:53  349/656  M25-29  M# 2941 Albion              NY 
 4604 James S. Nowak                50   49:04  9:53  222/520  M50-54  M# 2942 Buffalo             NY 
 4605 Kelly Scherer                 27   49:04  9:53  322/1020 F25-29  F# 1662 Buffalo             NY 
 4606 Michaela M. Tramuta           20   49:04  9:53  235/812  F20-24  F# 1663 Fredonia            NY 
 4607 Erin M. Castanza              37   49:04  9:53  223/699  F35-39  F# 1664 Buffalo             NY 
 4608 Jillian Kowalski              19   49:04  9:53  151/509  F15-19  F# 1665 Fredonia            NY 
 4609 Lindsay A. Kasprzak           29   49:04  9:53  323/1020 F25-29  F# 1666 Buffalo             NY 
 4610 Makenna Rugani                14   49:04  9:53   66/335  F01-14  F# 1667 St. Louis           MO 
 4611 Heather M. Stammler           42   49:04  9:53  133/504  F40-44  F# 1668 Buffalo             NY 
 4612 Gina Graves                   29   49:04  9:53  324/1020 F25-29  F# 1669 Lancaster           NY 
 4613 Julie E. Russ                 51   49:05  9:53   95/423  F50-54  F# 1670 Clarence Center     NY 
 4614 Daniel J. Edholm              40   49:05  9:53  273/525  M40-44  M# 2943 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4615 Rob Wilson                    43   49:05  9:53  274/525  M40-44  M# 2944 Rochester           NY 
 4616 Zach Sharpe                   18   49:05  9:53  307/486  M15-19  M# 2945 Youngstown          NY 
 4617 Lauren Burhans                24   49:05  9:53  236/812  F20-24  F# 1671 Boston              MA 
 4618 Kristina Myers                26   49:05  9:53  325/1020 F25-29  F# 1672 Buffalo             NY 
 4619 Gretchen E. Burhans           28   49:05  9:53  326/1020 F25-29  F# 1673 Boston              MA 
 4620 Johanna Studer                42   49:05  9:53  134/504  F40-44  F# 1674 Buffalo             NY 
 4621 Madison Bertolino             19   49:06  9:53  152/509  F15-19  F# 1675 Youngstown          NY 
 4622 Glenn S. Korman               18   49:06  9:53  308/486  M15-19  M# 2946 East Amherst        NY 
 4623 Zachary Eisenmann             14   49:06  9:53  146/398  M01-14  M# 2947 Hamburg             NY 
 4624 Michael J. Bedard             33   49:06  9:53  421/755  M30-34  M# 2948 Buffalo             NY 
 4625 Nancy A. Rehak                50   49:06  9:53   96/423  F50-54  F# 1676 East Amherst        NY 
 4626 Joseph Treanor                47   49:06  9:53  243/507  M45-49  M# 2949 Lockport            NY 
 4627 Garret A. Papiernik           59   49:06  9:53  204/468  M55-59  M# 2950 Buffalo             NY 
 4628 Phillip Banas                 36   49:06  9:53  318/600  M35-39  M# 2951 Buffalo             NY 
 4629 John B. Russ                  51   49:07  9:53  223/520  M50-54  M# 2952 Clarence Center     NY 
 4630 Patricia A. Buckley           47   49:07  9:53  109/507  F45-49  F# 1677 Akron               NY 
 4631 Alan J. Spoth                 22   49:07  9:53  275/500  M20-24  M# 2953 Amherst             NY 
 4632 Shannon Senger                34   49:07  9:53  252/833  F30-34  F# 1678 Buffalo             NY 
 4633 Holland Grupp                 31   49:07  9:53  253/833  F30-34  F# 1679 Buffalo             NY 
 4634 Kristen McAuley               28   49:07  9:53  327/1020 F25-29  F# 1680 North East          PA 
 4635 Nathaniel D. Gonzalez         43   49:07  9:53  275/525  M40-44  M# 2954 Hamburg             NY 
 4636 Tim Reukauf                   39   49:07  9:53  319/600  M35-39  M# 2955 Buffalo             NY 
 4637 Jonathan Nalewajek            28   49:08  9:53  350/656  M25-29  M# 2956 Buffalo             NY 
 4638 Emma Wall                     12   49:08  9:53   67/335  F01-14  F# 1681 East Amherst        NY 
 4639 Todd Chalmers                 42   49:08  9:53  276/525  M40-44  M# 2957 Buffalo             NY 
 4640 Benjamin Berghorn             40   49:08  9:53  277/525  M40-44  M# 2958 Lansing             MI 
 4641 David J. Downs                38   49:08  9:53  320/600  M35-39  M# 2959 Buffalo             NY 
 4642 Lyneyte Mayer                 52   49:08  9:53   97/423  F50-54  F# 1682 Lancaster           NY 
 4643 Ann Finn                      53   49:08  9:54   98/423  F50-54  F# 1683 Schenectady         NY 
 4644 Lynn Rohrbacher               53   49:08  9:54   99/423  F50-54  F# 1684 Buffalo             NY 
 4645 Colleen Deluca                27   49:08  9:54  328/1020 F25-29  F# 1685 Buffalo             NY 
 4646 Madeline Rohrbacher           22   49:09  9:54  237/812  F20-24  F# 1686 Buffalo             NY 
 4647 Stephen Dimitroff             43   49:09  9:54  278/525  M40-44  M# 2960 Clarence            NY 
 4648 Timothy Wall                  41   49:09  9:54  279/525  M40-44  M# 2961 East Amherst        NY 
 4649 Jordan Lafever                20   49:09  9:54  238/812  F20-24  F# 1687 Newfane             NY 
 4650 Tim Newman                    55   49:09  9:54  205/468  M55-59  M# 2962 Alden               NY 
 4651 Shaun Bird                    35   49:09  9:54  321/600  M35-39  M# 2963 Buffalo             NY 
 4652 Robin L. Rossbach             32   49:10  9:54  254/833  F30-34  F# 1688 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4653 Tim Dieffenbach               58   49:10  9:54  206/468  M55-59  M# 2964 Holland             NY 
 4654 Kim J. Willer                 48   49:10  9:54  110/507  F45-49  F# 1689 Grand Island        NY 
 4655 Drew Sinclair                 32   49:10  9:54  422/755  M30-34  M# 2965 Jamaica Plain       MA 
 4656 Bob Willer                    50   49:10  9:54  224/520  M50-54  M# 2966 Grand Island        NY 
 4657 Katherine Lafever             17   49:10  9:54  153/509  F15-19  F# 1690 Newfane             NY 
 4658 Cameron J. Willer              8   49:10  9:54  147/398  M01-14  M# 2967 Grand Island        NY 
 4659 Matthew Perryman              34   49:10  9:54  423/755  M30-34  M# 2968 Buffalo             NY 
 4660 Liz Gengo                     27   49:10  9:54  329/1020 F25-29  F# 1691 Buffalo             NY 
 4661 David Winter                  27   49:10  9:54  351/656  M25-29  M# 2969 Buffalo             NY 
 4662 Douglas Smith                 58   49:10  9:54  207/468  M55-59  M# 2970 Hamburg             NY 
 4663 Celia Cocca                   13   49:10  9:54   68/335  F01-14  F# 1692 East Aurora         NY 
 4664 Sarah Seyfang                  9   49:10  9:54   69/335  F01-14  F# 1693 Tonawanda           NY 
 4665 David T. Krystaf              27   49:11  9:54  352/656  M25-29  M# 2971 Lockport            NY 
 4666 Susan Dowd                    59   49:11  9:54   60/351  F55-59  F# 1694 Buffalo             NY 
 4667 Cailyn R. Knapp               31   49:11  9:54  255/833  F30-34  F# 1695 Mc Lean             VA 
 4668 Elizabeth Pitard              42   49:11  9:54  135/504  F40-44  F# 1696 Pittsburgh          PA 
 4669 Steven Huebsch                30   49:11  9:54  424/755  M30-34  M# 2972 Buffalo             NY 
 4670 Jennifer H. Enge-Shockley     44   49:11  9:54  136/504  F40-44  F# 1697 Fort Collins        CO 
 4671 Terry J. Knapp                31   49:11  9:54  425/755  M30-34  M# 2973 Mc Lean             VA 
 4672 Leah Janikowski               22   49:11  9:54  239/812  F20-24  F# 1698 Buffalo             NY 
 4673 Jacob Gawronski               15   49:11  9:54  309/486  M15-19  M# 2974 West Seneca         NY 
 4674 Abby Markowski                25   49:11  9:54  330/1020 F25-29  F# 1699 Lancaster           NY 
 4675 Heidi Jank                    29   49:11  9:54  331/1020 F25-29  F# 1700 Grand Island        NY 
 4676 Jack Keane                    15   49:12  9:54  310/486  M15-19  M# 2975 Orchard Park        NY 
 4677 Elizabeth Popielarz           34   49:12  9:54  256/833  F30-34  F# 1701 Buffalo             NY 
 4678 Jessica L. Seabury            45   49:12  9:54  111/507  F45-49  F# 1702 Buffalo             NY 
 4679 Mark Busch                    29   49:12  9:54  353/656  M25-29  M# 2976 Buffalo             NY 
 4680 Patrick Walsh                 50   49:12  9:54  225/520  M50-54  M# 2977 East Amherst        NY 
 4681 Rich Schaefer                 63   49:12  9:54  136/338  M60-64  M# 2978 Eden                NY 
 4682 Tara Lester                   37   49:12  9:54  224/699  F35-39  F# 1703 Buffalo             NY 
 4683 Paul S. Glick                 67   49:12  9:54   42/157  M65-69  M# 2979 Getzville           NY 
 4684 Michael J. Keane              52   49:13  9:54  226/520  M50-54  M# 2980 Orchard Park        NY 
 4685 Michael G. Baritot            60   49:13  9:54  137/338  M60-64  M# 2981 Kenmore             NY 
 4686 Linda Moore                   46   49:13  9:54  112/507  F45-49  F# 1704 East Amherst        NY 
 4687 Cindy Demske                  58   49:13  9:54   61/351  F55-59  F# 1705 Tonawanda           NY 
 4688 Douglas Corbett               57   49:13  9:55  208/468  M55-59  M# 2982 Buffalo             NY 
 4689 Amanda Maroney                25   49:13  9:55  332/1020 F25-29  F# 1706 Buffalo             NY 
 4690 Brianne Rehac                 28   49:13  9:55  333/1020 F25-29  F# 1707 Buffalo             NY 
 4691 Anthony J. Day                55   49:14  9:55  209/468  M55-59  M# 2983 Buffalo             NY 
 4692 Matthew Malcos                36   49:14  9:55  322/600  M35-39  M# 2984 Blasdell            NY 
 4693 Dylan Lyness                  13   49:14  9:55  148/398  M01-14  M# 2985 Lockport            NY 
 4694 William St. Jean              38   49:14  9:55  323/600  M35-39  M# 2986 Rochester           NY 
 4695 Colleen Nossavage             47   49:14  9:55  113/507  F45-49  F# 1708 Buffalo             NY 
 4696 Ellen Tomczak                 64   49:14  9:55   19/156  F60-64  F# 1709 Derby               NY 
 4697 Zac Mills                     26   49:14  9:55  354/656  M25-29  M# 2987 Cincinnati          OH 
 4698 Ben Nossavage                 14   49:14  9:55  149/398  M01-14  M# 2988 Buffalo             NY 
 4699 Rebecca J. Rehac              22   49:15  9:55  240/812  F20-24  F# 1710 Buffalo             NY 
 4700 Lynda Cameron                 52   49:15  9:55  100/423  F50-54  F# 1711 Buffalo             NY 
 4701 Leigh-Ann Wasneechak          22   49:15  9:55  241/812  F20-24  F# 1712 Youngstown          NY 
 4702 Samuel Tiranno                34   49:15  9:55  426/755  M30-34  M# 2989 Tonawanda           NY 
 4703 Kelly Mills                   27   49:15  9:55  334/1020 F25-29  F# 1713 Cincinnati          OH 
 4704 Joanne Smith                  57   49:15  9:55   62/351  F55-59  F# 1714 Hamburg             NY 
 4705 William Moore                 53   49:15  9:55  227/520  M50-54  M# 2990 East Amherst        NY 
 4706 Brian Padden                  45   49:15  9:55  244/507  M45-49  M# 2991 Westlake            OH 
 4707 George K. Ace                 64   49:15  9:55  138/338  M60-64  M# 2992 Orchard Park        NY 
 4708 Timothy W. Schmidt            45   49:17  9:55  245/507  M45-49  M# 2993 Getzville           NY 
 4709 David J. Staszak              69   49:17  9:55   43/157  M65-69  M# 2994 Saranac Lake        NY 
 4710 Alyssa A. Reesor              19   49:17  9:55  154/509  F15-19  F# 1715 Buffalo             NY 
 4711 Virginia M. Demske            23   49:17  9:55  242/812  F20-24  F# 1716 Hamburg             NY 
 4712 Tucker Conine                 16   49:17  9:55  311/486  M15-19  M# 2995 Weston              FL 
 4713 Naomi Garcia-Hoak             44   49:17  9:55  137/504  F40-44  F# 1717 Jacksonville        FL 
 4714 Laura Schmidt                 46   49:17  9:55  114/507  F45-49  F# 1718 Getzville           NY 
 4715 Lea Bertolino                 54   49:17  9:55  101/423  F50-54  F# 1719 Youngstown          NY 
 4716 Cassandra R. Wolniewicz       23   49:17  9:55  243/812  F20-24  F# 1720 Buffalo             NY 
 4717 Anne-Marie Gaul               38   49:17  9:55  225/699  F35-39  F# 1721 Orchard Park        NY 
 4718 Grayce Keane                  11   49:17  9:55   70/335  F01-14  F# 1722 Orchard Park        NY 
 4719 Anita K. Gabel                43   49:18  9:55  138/504  F40-44  F# 1723 Wadsworth           OH 
 4720 Summer Reiner                 40   49:18  9:55  139/504  F40-44  F# 1724 North Chili         NY 
 4721 Nicole Nehls                  19   49:18  9:55  155/509  F15-19  F# 1725 Elma                NY 
 4722 Ann M. Collins                42   49:18  9:55  140/504  F40-44  F# 1726 Hamburg             NY 
 4723 Marquel Jeffries              19   49:18  9:55  312/486  M15-19  M# 2996 Buffalo             NY 
 4724 Alex Drennan                  25   49:18  9:55  355/656  M25-29  M# 2997 Raleigh             NC 
 4725 Michael F. Seitz              28   49:18  9:55  356/656  M25-29  M# 2998 Tonawanda           NY 
 4726 Stephen D. Whelan             25   49:18  9:56  357/656  M25-29  M# 2999 Buffalo             NY 
 4727 Dylan T. Bajer                23   49:18  9:56  276/500  M20-24  M# 3000 Buffalo             NY 
 4728 Josie E. Michaels             16   49:18  9:56  156/509  F15-19  F# 1727 Buffalo             NY 
 4729 Emma C. Lesakowski            20   49:19  9:56  244/812  F20-24  F# 1728 Buffalo             NY 
 4730 Julie O'Connell               29   49:19  9:56  335/1020 F25-29  F# 1729 East Aurora         NY 
 4731 Jason Golden                  42   49:19  9:56  280/525  M40-44  M# 3001 South Abington TownsPA 
 4732 Michael Kuebler               21   49:19  9:56  277/500  M20-24  M# 3002 East Amherst        NY 
 4733 Lauren Kuebler                24   49:19  9:56  245/812  F20-24  F# 1730 New York            NY 
 4734 Coleen Gilbert                38   49:19  9:56  226/699  F35-39  F# 1731 Buffalo             NY 
 4735 Ryan S. Renshaw               39   49:19  9:56  324/600  M35-39  M# 3003 Kenmore             NY 
 4736 Seth Harvey                   37   49:19  9:56  325/600  M35-39  M# 3004 Buffalo             NY 
 4737 Lauren Lentz                  29   49:20  9:56  336/1020 F25-29  F# 1732 Frankfurt           GE 
 4738 Jenna Cirbus                  32   49:20  9:56  257/833  F30-34  F# 1733 Buffalo             NY 
 4739 Marilee Wolf                  33   49:20  9:56  258/833  F30-34  F# 1734 Tonawanda           NY 
 4740 Brandon M. Davis              25   49:20  9:56  358/656  M25-29  M# 3005 Buffalo             NY 
 4741 Karen Morrison                37   49:20  9:56  227/699  F35-39  F# 1735 Tonawanda           NY 
 4742 Victoria Weise                31   49:20  9:56  259/833  F30-34  F# 1736 Buffalo             NY 
 4743 Shari L. Lamartina            24   49:20  9:56  246/812  F20-24  F# 1737 Buffalo             NY 
 4744 Reese A. Michaels             20   49:20  9:56  278/500  M20-24  M# 3006 Buffalo             NY 
 4745 Beth Lyness                   37   49:20  9:56  228/699  F35-39  F# 1738 Lockport            NY 
 4746 Emily Leitzel                 22   49:21  9:56  247/812  F20-24  F# 1739 Buffalo             NY 
 4747 David W. Knorz                51   49:21  9:56  228/520  M50-54  M# 3007 Clarence            NY 
 4748 Eve Bortner                   14   49:21  9:56   71/335  F01-14  F# 1740 Towson              MD 
 4749 Summer McKellar               27   49:21  9:56  337/1020 F25-29  F# 1741 Elma                NY 
 4750 Michael D. Geren              57   49:21  9:56  210/468  M55-59  M# 3008 Suwanee             GA 
 4751 Michele A. Bauman             55   49:21  9:56   63/351  F55-59  F# 1742 Buffalo             NY 
 4752 Michael Krayenvenger          57   49:22  9:56  211/468  M55-59  M# 3009 Buffalo             NY 
 4753 Frank Strnad                  47   49:22  9:56  246/507  M45-49  M# 3010 Hamburg             NY 
 4754 Lindsey A. Dillon             27   49:22  9:56  338/1020 F25-29  F# 1743 Holland             NY 
 4755 Allie Birkinbine              21   49:22  9:56  248/812  F20-24  F# 1744 Getzville           NY 
 4756 Michael Angelucci             51   49:22  9:56  229/520  M50-54  M# 3011 Buffalo             NY 
 4757 John M. Wagner                49   49:22  9:56  247/507  M45-49  M# 3012 Lockport            NY 
 4758 Hella Jacob                   50   49:22  9:56  102/423  F50-54  F# 1745 Amherst             NY 
 4759 Ari Caylakyan                 39   49:23  9:56  326/600  M35-39  M# 3013 Toronto             ON 
 4760 Katie Whitmire                31   49:23  9:56  260/833  F30-34  F# 1746 Arlington           VA 
 4761 Ryan V. Stearns               29   49:23  9:57  359/656  M25-29  M# 3014 Buffalo             NY 
 4762 Maggie Carroll                10   49:24  9:57   72/335  F01-14  F# 1747 Hamburg             NY 
 4763 Shannon M. Baudo              38   49:24  9:57  229/699  F35-39  F# 1748 Pittsford           NY 
 4764 Farrell Murray                47   49:24  9:57  248/507  M45-49  M# 3015 Buffalo             NY 
 4765 Kristen E. Almeter            26   49:24  9:57  339/1020 F25-29  F# 1749 Savannah            GA 
 4766 Dave Grimm                    38   49:24  9:57  327/600  M35-39  M# 3016 Dayton              OH 
 4767 Chris M. Baudo                37   49:24  9:57  328/600  M35-39  M# 3017 Pittsford           NY 
 4768 Kathryn D'Angelo              32   49:25  9:57  261/833  F30-34  F# 1750 Clarence            NY 
 4769 Michael Carroll               49   49:25  9:57  249/507  M45-49  M# 3018 Hamburg             NY 
 4770 Shannon Clough                29   49:25  9:57  340/1020 F25-29  F# 1751 Clarence            NY 
 4771 Sarah E. Quinn                21   49:25  9:57  249/812  F20-24  F# 1752 East Amherst        NY 
 4772 Micah S. Lyness               41   49:25  9:57  281/525  M40-44  M# 3019 Lockport            NY 
 4773 Michael J. Quinn              56   49:25  9:57  212/468  M55-59  M# 3020 Hamburg             NY 
 4774 Marc Martis                   35   49:25  9:57  329/600  M35-39  M# 3021 Buffalo             NY 
 4775 Jill Nawrocki                 35   49:27  9:57  230/699  F35-39  F# 1753 Brooklyn            NY 
 4776 Joe Wisnoski                  34   49:27  9:57  427/755  M30-34  M# 3022 Tonawanda           NY 
 4777 Shannon Daigler               28   49:27  9:57  341/1020 F25-29  F# 1754 Lake View           NY 
 4778 Anna Sorrentino               15   49:27  9:57  157/509  F15-19  F# 1755 Orchard Park        NY 
 4779 Mason Bortner                 11   49:27  9:57  150/398  M01-14  M# 3023 Towson              MD 
 4780 Eric M. Deakin                18   49:27  9:57  313/486  M15-19  M# 3024 Clarence            NY 
 4781 Andrea L. Sciandra            32   49:28  9:57  262/833  F30-34  F# 1756 Buffalo             NY 
 4782 Anne Petti                    38   49:28  9:57  231/699  F35-39  F# 1757 Getzville           NY 
 4783 Nora E. Salemi                18   49:28  9:57  158/509  F15-19  F# 1758 Buffalo             NY 
 4784 Robin McGowen                 56   49:28  9:57   64/351  F55-59  F# 1759 Tonawanda           NY 
 4785 Robert K. Wienke              36   49:28  9:57  330/600  M35-39  M# 3025 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4786 Thomas W. Anderson            20   49:28  9:57  279/500  M20-24  M# 3026 Clarence Center     NY 
 4787 Benjamin A. Michaels          22   49:29  9:58  280/500  M20-24  M# 3027 Hamburg             NY 
 4788 Russell J. Pieri              48   49:29  9:58  250/507  M45-49  M# 3028 Buffalo             NY 
 4789 Jonathan Meindel              34   49:29  9:58  428/755  M30-34  M# 3029 Greenlawn           NY 
 4790 Rob Lewandowski               44   49:30  9:58  282/525  M40-44  M# 3030 Lake View           NY 
 4791 Emily L. Kessler              13   49:30  9:58   73/335  F01-14  F# 1760 Buffalo             NY 
 4792 Jenna E. Palczynski           23   49:30  9:58  250/812  F20-24  F# 1761 Lake View           NY 
 4793 Rachel Oneill                 25   49:30  9:58  342/1020 F25-29  F# 1762 Buffalo             NY 
 4794 Scott Kowalski                46   49:30  9:58  251/507  M45-49  M# 3031 Fredonia            NY 
 4795 Ryan Greenway                 32   49:30  9:58  429/755  M30-34  M# 3032 Charlotte           NC 
 4796 Andrea M. Jacobs              35   49:30  9:58  232/699  F35-39  F# 1763 Nashville           TN 
 4797 Sarah Baczynski               30   49:30  9:58  263/833  F30-34  F# 1764 Buffalo             NY 
 4798 Saul Rugani                   44   49:30  9:58  283/525  M40-44  M# 3033 St. Louis           MO 
 4799 Karen A. Perna                52   49:30  9:58  103/423  F50-54  F# 1765 Buffalo             NY 
 4800 Kyle J. Pilecki               24   49:31  9:58  281/500  M20-24  M# 3034 Buffalo             NY 
 4801 Amy Bortner                   46   49:31  9:58  115/507  F45-49  F# 1766 Towson              MD 
 4802 Jon Scott                     32   49:31  9:58  430/755  M30-34  M# 3035 Buffalo             NY 
 4803 Kelsey H. Battaglia           24   49:31  9:58  251/812  F20-24  F# 1767 Buffalo             NY 
 4804 Sandra Conti                  56   49:31  9:58   65/351  F55-59  F# 1768 Buffalo             NY 
 4805 Colin W. Sutker               30   49:31  9:58  431/755  M30-34  M# 3036 Nashville           TN 
 4806 Adam J. Woelfle               26   49:31  9:58  360/656  M25-29  M# 3037 Dunkirk             NY 
 4807 Sean P. Yates                 16   49:31  9:58  314/486  M15-19  M# 3038 Buffalo             NY 
 4808 Tatia R. Sheppard             50   49:31  9:58  104/423  F50-54  F# 1769 Buffalo             NY 
 4809 Megan Frawley                 15   49:31  9:58  159/509  F15-19  F# 1770 Buffalo             NY 
 4810 Colleen Erickson              29   49:32  9:58  343/1020 F25-29  F# 1771 Buffalo             NY 
 4811 Kiersten D. Kita              36   49:32  9:58  233/699  F35-39  F# 1772 Dallas              TX 
 4812 Patricia L. Klaich            31   49:32  9:58  264/833  F30-34  F# 1773 Buffalo             NY 
 4813 Tracy W. Bennett              47   49:32  9:58  252/507  M45-49  M# 3039 Acton               ME 
 4814 Emily J. Schultz              37   49:32  9:58  234/699  F35-39  F# 1774 Clarence            NY 
 4815 Sophia Janes                  24   49:32  9:58  252/812  F20-24  F# 1775 New York            NY 
 4816 Kelly Carmina                 42   49:32  9:58  141/504  F40-44  F# 1776 Lockport            NY 
 4817 Aaron Buckley                 14   49:32  9:58  151/398  M01-14  M# 3040 Buffalo             NY 
 4818 Bruce Q. Izard                50   49:33  9:58  230/520  M50-54  M# 3041 Buffalo             NY 
 4819 Melanie Izard                 19   49:33  9:58  160/509  F15-19  F# 1777 Buffalo             NY 
 4820 Gregory McOwen                11   49:33  9:58  152/398  M01-14  M# 3042 Buffalo             NY 
 4821 Catherine Lepel               26   49:33  9:58  344/1020 F25-29  F# 1778 Buffalo             NY 
 4822 Milton J. Sheehan, III        31   49:33  9:58  432/755  M30-34  M# 3043 Buffalo             NY 
 4823 Nathaniel J. Bennett          22   49:33  9:58  282/500  M20-24  M# 3044 Acton               ME 
 4824 Lorinda Buckley               42   49:33  9:58  142/504  F40-44  F# 1779 Buffalo             NY 
 4825 Janelle Kaczor                25   49:33  9:58  345/1020 F25-29  F# 1780 Lancaster           NY 
 4826 Julie Lang                    32   49:33  9:59  265/833  F30-34  F# 1781 East Amherst        NY 
 4827 Marit L. Jendrowski           24   49:34  9:59  253/812  F20-24  F# 1782 Akron               NY 
 4828 Richard E. Dlugosz            65   49:34  9:59   44/157  M65-69  M# 3045 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4829 Elizabeth Wager               20   49:34  9:59  254/812  F20-24  F# 1783 Akron               NY 
 4830 Frank Salerno                 39   49:34  9:59  331/600  M35-39  M# 3046 Tonawanda           NY 
 4831 Justin T. Hassen              22   49:34  9:59  283/500  M20-24  M# 3047 Orchard Park        NY 
 4832 Jim P. Jendrowski             52   49:34  9:59  231/520  M50-54  M# 3048 Akron               NY 
 4833 Joanne Beck                   54   49:35  9:59  105/423  F50-54  F# 1784 Batavia             NY 
 4834 Jessica Barberic              25   49:35  9:59  346/1020 F25-29  F# 1785 Clarence Center     NY 
 4835 Daniel P. Schaus              23   49:36  9:59  284/500  M20-24  M# 3049 Buffalo             NY 
 4836 Michelle A. Burden            30   49:36  9:59  266/833  F30-34  F# 1786 Cranberry Twp       PA 
 4837 Paloma D'Auria                20   49:36  9:59  255/812  F20-24  F# 1787 Buffalo             NY 
 4838 Samantha Szeluga              25   49:36  9:59  347/1020 F25-29  F# 1788 Buffalo             NY 
 4839 Michael E. Wylie              32   49:36  9:59  433/755  M30-34  M# 3050 Washington          DC 
 4840 Deborah L. Wiech              38   49:36  9:59  235/699  F35-39  F# 1789 Lockport            NY 
 4841 Scott Sainsbury               38   49:36  9:59  332/600  M35-39  M# 3051 West Seneca         NY 
 4842 Benjamin Wright                9   49:36  9:59  153/398  M01-14  M# 3052 East Aurora         NY 
 4843 Joannie Essler                58   49:37  9:59   66/351  F55-59  F# 1790 Nunda               NY 
 4844 Grant Hennigar                68   49:37  9:59   45/157  M65-69  M# 3053 Grand Island        NY 
 4845 Michael J. Nowak              48   49:37  9:59  253/507  M45-49  M# 3054 Buffalo             NY 
 4846 Peter Gottfried               22   49:37  9:59  285/500  M20-24  M# 3055 Buffalo             NY 
 4847 Dylan M. Calabretta           25   49:37  9:59  361/656  M25-29  M# 3056 Fairport            NY 
 4848 Richard M. Schaus             56   49:37  9:59  213/468  M55-59  M# 3057 Buffalo             NY 
 4849 Anne Trawinski                39   49:37  9:59  236/699  F35-39  F# 1791 Orchard Park        NY 
 4850 Walter J. Elizalde            50   49:37  9:59  232/520  M50-54  M# 3058 Lockport            NY 
 4851 Alex Santiago                 22   49:37  9:59  256/812  F20-24  F# 1792 Tonawanda           NY 
 4852 Daniela M. Wolfe              45   49:38  9:59  116/507  F45-49  F# 1793 Clarence Center     NY 
 4853 Carolyn E. Schaus             26   49:38  9:59  348/1020 F25-29  F# 1794 Buffalo             NY 
 4854 Ryan A. Fortuna               20   49:38 10:00  286/500  M20-24  M# 3059 Hamburg             NY 
 4855 Wendie Scherer                20   49:38 10:00  257/812  F20-24  F# 1795 Lake View           NY 
 4856 Anna F. Kistner               20   49:38 10:00  258/812  F20-24  F# 1796 Getzville           NY 
 4857 Molly Schaus                  28   49:39 10:00  349/1020 F25-29  F# 1797 Newport Beach       CA 
 4858 Pascale Plamondon             42   49:39 10:00  143/504  F40-44  F# 1798 Buffalo             NY 
 4859 Joseph Derose                 51   49:39 10:00  233/520  M50-54  M# 3060 Buffalo             NY 
 4860 Kelly Kurkjian                25   49:39 10:00  350/1020 F25-29  F# 1799 Chicago             IL 
 4861 Kurt Whalen                   29   49:40 10:00  362/656  M25-29  M# 3061 Buffalo             NY 
 4862 Claire Huber                  11   49:40 10:00   74/335  F01-14  F# 1800 Buffalo             NY 
 4863 Lucas E. Moore                25   49:40 10:00  363/656  M25-29  M# 3062 Denver              CO 
 4864 Thomas J. Ring                28   49:40 10:00  364/656  M25-29  M# 3063 Buffalo             NY 
 4865 John Huber                    52   49:41 10:00  234/520  M50-54  M# 3064 Buffalo             NY 
 4866 Mark Ippolito                 50   49:41 10:00  235/520  M50-54  M# 3065 Davidson            NC 
 4867 Emily Penner                  26   49:41 10:00  351/1020 F25-29  F# 1801 Buffalo             NY 
 4868 Arun Vishwanatha              42   49:41 10:00  284/525  M40-44  M# 3066 Buffalo             NY 
 4869 Elise T. Ippolito             13   49:41 10:00   75/335  F01-14  F# 1802 Davidson            NC 
 4870 Eric C. Wright                41   49:42 10:00  285/525  M40-44  M# 3067 East Aurora         NY 
 4871 Carolyn Human                 35   49:42 10:00  237/699  F35-39  F# 1803 Buffalo             NY 
 4872 Erin Obrien                   20   49:42 10:00  259/812  F20-24  F# 1804 Buffalo             NY 
 4873 Dana A. Martell               23   49:42 10:00  260/812  F20-24  F# 1805 Buffalo             NY 
 4874 Ted Jarmuz                    25   49:43 10:00  365/656  M25-29  M# 3068 Clarence Center     NY 
 4875 Allison Gillet                22   49:43 10:01  261/812  F20-24  F# 1806 Buffalo             NY 
 4876 Cheryl Camillo                58   49:43 10:01   67/351  F55-59  F# 1807 Hamburg             NY 
 4877 Nick V. Schiro                25   49:43 10:01  366/656  M25-29  M# 3069 Buffalo             NY 
 4878 Mary E. Cohen                 57   49:44 10:01   68/351  F55-59  F# 1808 Buffalo             NY 
 4879 Oscar Donahue                 20   49:44 10:01  287/500  M20-24  M# 3070 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4880 Jody Gavin                    32   49:44 10:01  267/833  F30-34  F# 1809 Hamburg             NY 
 4881 Alyssa King                   14   49:44 10:01   76/335  F01-14  F# 1810 Tonawanda           NY 
 4882 Chuck Fried                   52   49:44 10:01  236/520  M50-54  M# 3071 Buffalo             NY 
 4883 Therese Sullivan              59   49:44 10:01   69/351  F55-59  F# 1811 Endicott            NY 
 4884 James A. Sacco, III           16   49:44 10:01  315/486  M15-19  M# 3072 Lockport            NY 
 4885 Rebecca Buczak                32   49:44 10:01  268/833  F30-34  F# 1812 Buffalo             NY 
 4886 Nicole Azero                  24   49:44 10:01  262/812  F20-24  F# 1813 Brighton            MA 
 4887 Michael Mancini, Jr.          40   49:44 10:01  286/525  M40-44  M# 3073 Aylett              VA 
 4888 Kamryn H. Chubb               14   49:44 10:01   77/335  F01-14  F# 1814 Clarence            NY 
 4889 Eden Fried                    23   49:45 10:01  263/812  F20-24  F# 1815 Buffalo             NY 
 4890 Daniel Scott                  36   49:45 10:01  333/600  M35-39  M# 3074 Buffalo             NY 
 4891 Jean C. Oliver                49   49:45 10:01  117/507  F45-49  F# 1816 Elma                NY 
 4892 Rachel Cocca                  21   49:46 10:01  264/812  F20-24  F# 1817 East Aurora         NY 
 4893 Darrin Harzewski              34   49:46 10:01  434/755  M30-34  M# 3075 Depew               NY 
 4894 Sarah Burke                   30   49:46 10:01  269/833  F30-34  F# 1818 Buffalo             NY 
 4895 Amelia J. Zak                 22   49:46 10:01  265/812  F20-24  F# 1819 Buffalo             NY 
 4896 Robert M. Brown-Griffin       35   49:46 10:01  334/600  M35-39  M# 3076 Farmington          NY 
 4897 Sarah V. Brown                15   49:46 10:01  161/509  F15-19  F# 1820 Buffalo             NY 
 4898 Kristen Betker                42   49:46 10:01  144/504  F40-44  F# 1821 Grand Island        NY 
 4899 Katherine G. Siwy             39   49:46 10:01  238/699  F35-39  F# 1822 Boston              MA 
 4900 Robert A. Zulewski            48   49:46 10:01  254/507  M45-49  M# 3077 Snyder              NY 
 4901 Matthew Dubrey                26   49:46 10:01  367/656  M25-29  M# 3078 Williamson          NY 
 4902 Betsy Rimlinger               37   49:46 10:01  239/699  F35-39  F# 1823 Arlington           VA 
 4903 Yale Fried                    20   49:46 10:01  288/500  M20-24  M# 3079 Buffalo             NY 
 4904 Natalie Yera                  21   49:46 10:01  266/812  F20-24  F# 1824 Buffalo             NY 
 4905 Katherine M. Szymanski        26   49:47 10:01  352/1020 F25-29  F# 1825 Buffalo             NY 
 4906 Tyler Crawford                22   49:47 10:01  289/500  M20-24  M# 3080 Buffalo             NY 
 4907 Andy Allaire                  52   49:48 10:01  237/520  M50-54  M# 3081 Orchard Park        NY 
 4908 Eleanor Fumerelle             17   49:48 10:01  162/509  F15-19  F# 1826 Kenmore             NY 
 4909 Stefanie Melendez             33   49:48 10:01  270/833  F30-34  F# 1827 Buffalo             NY 
 4910 Maralyn Miner                 34   49:48 10:02  271/833  F30-34  F# 1828 Montclair           NJ 
 4911 Joseph Patrick                17   49:48 10:02  316/486  M15-19  M# 3082 Kenmore             NY 
 4912 Robert Quebral                19   49:48 10:02  317/486  M15-19  M# 3083 Williamsville       NY 
 4913 Erica Nemmer                  19   49:49 10:02  163/509  F15-19  F# 1829 Clarence Center     NY 
 4914 Joseph Nemmer                 55   49:49 10:02  214/468  M55-59  M# 3084 Clarence Center     NY 
 4915 Madeline Hoppy                25   49:49 10:02  353/1020 F25-29  F# 1830 East Aurora         NY 
 4916 Christopher Martin            38   49:49 10:02  335/600  M35-39  M# 3085 Pittsburgh          PA 
 4917 Keith Mesmer                  40   49:49 10:02  287/525  M40-44  M# 3086 Peninsula           OH 
 4918 Angelo S. Ciccarelli          40   49:50 10:02  288/525  M40-44  M# 3087 East Amherst        NY 
 4919 Ronald P. Smith               46   49:50 10:02  255/507  M45-49  M# 3088 Hamburg             NY 
 4920 Cindy M. Rajecki              41   49:50 10:02  145/504  F40-44  F# 1831 Buffalo             NY 
 4921 Caitlyn J. Potter             25   49:50 10:02  354/1020 F25-29  F# 1832 Buffalo             NY 
 4922 Mary Hackemer                 41   49:50 10:02  146/504  F40-44  F# 1833 Buffalo             NY 
 4923 Patrick L. O'Sullivan         34   49:50 10:02  435/755  M30-34  M# 3089 Buffalo             NY 
 4924 Shauna C. Uonites             37   49:50 10:02  240/699  F35-39  F# 1834 Buffalo             NY 
 4925 Ramon G. Milkie               56   49:50 10:02  215/468  M55-59  M# 3090 Buffalo             NY 
 4926 David Byrwa                   23   49:51 10:02  290/500  M20-24  M# 3091 Buffalo             NY 
 4927 Elizabeth T. Zak              24   49:51 10:02  267/812  F20-24  F# 1835 San Francisco       CA 
 4928 William R. Kramer             65   49:51 10:02   46/157  M65-69  M# 3092 East Aurora         NY 
 4929 Amy Nyhart                    46   49:51 10:02  118/507  F45-49  F# 1836 Boston              NY 
 4930 Mike Patti                    59   49:51 10:02  216/468  M55-59  M# 3093 Buffalo             NY 
 4931 Michael Horn                  44   49:52 10:02  289/525  M40-44  M# 3094 Tonawanda           NY 
 4932 Tim Nyhart                    46   49:52 10:02  256/507  M45-49  M# 3095 Boston              NY 
 4933 Amanda M. Luedke              29   49:52 10:02  355/1020 F25-29  F# 1837 Buffalo             NY 
 4934 Christopher Bachner           32   49:52 10:02  436/755  M30-34  M# 3096 Buffalo             NY 
 4935 Celine Pages                  39   49:52 10:02  241/699  F35-39  F# 1838 St. Catharines      ON 
 4936 Ashley M. Gerwitz             21   49:53 10:02  268/812  F20-24  F# 1839 Orchard Park        NY 
 4937 Thomas D. Morano              34   49:53 10:02  437/755  M30-34  M# 3097 Buffalo             NY 
 4938 Richard C. Towne              21   49:53 10:02  291/500  M20-24  M# 3098 Buffalo             NY 
 4939 Erin Huckle                   30   49:53 10:03  272/833  F30-34  F# 1840 Newton              MA 
 4940 Evan Raney                    31   49:53 10:03  438/755  M30-34  M# 3099 Newton              MA 
 4941 Eric J. Daigler               39   49:53 10:03  336/600  M35-39  M# 3100 Alden               NY 
 4942 Daniel J. Healy               43   49:53 10:03  290/525  M40-44  M# 3101 Lockport            NY 
 4943 Kevin M. Bridge               43   49:54 10:03  291/525  M40-44  M# 3102 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4944 Joelle Mathews                26   49:54 10:03  356/1020 F25-29  F# 1841 Buffalo             NY 
 4945 Patrick R. McIntyre           16   49:54 10:03  318/486  M15-19  M# 3103 Cincinnati          OH 
 4946 Kimberly Tyger                44   49:55 10:03  147/504  F40-44  F# 1842 Buffalo             NY 
 4947 Peter Niewiadomski            47   49:55 10:03  257/507  M45-49  M# 3104 Buffalo             NY 
 4948 Jacob Kavanaugh               27   49:55 10:03  368/656  M25-29  M# 3105 Buffalo             NY 
 4949 Ryan P. Tierney               17   49:55 10:03  319/486  M15-19  M# 3106 Clarence Center     NY 
 4950 Matt Rogers                   30   49:55 10:03  439/755  M30-34  M# 3107 Washington          DC 
 4951 Monica Schaffstall            20   49:56 10:03  269/812  F20-24  F# 1843 Lake View           NY 
 4952 George A. Smolen              45   49:56 10:03  258/507  M45-49  M# 3108 Depew               NY 
 4953 Travis Zier                   31   49:56 10:03  440/755  M30-34  M# 3109 Arlington           VA 
 4954 Anthony Militello             43   49:56 10:03  292/525  M40-44  M# 3110 East Amherst        NY 
 4955 Jeff Warner                   60   49:56 10:03  139/338  M60-64  M# 3111 West Seneca         NY 
 4956 Madison C. Aston              19   49:56 10:03  164/509  F15-19  F# 1844 Buffalo             NY 
 4957 Abigail J. Decicco            17   49:57 10:03  165/509  F15-19  F# 1845 Buffalo             NY 
 4958 Sue Schaffstall               51   49:57 10:03  106/423  F50-54  F# 1846 Lake View           NY 
 4959 Mark Fenzl                    29   49:57 10:03  369/656  M25-29  M# 3112 Lockport            NY 
 4960 George Thomakos               59   49:57 10:03  217/468  M55-59  M# 3113 Tonawanda           NY 
 4961 Mark T. Russell               25   49:57 10:03  370/656  M25-29  M# 3114 Buffalo             NY 
 4962 Monika A. Buffamonti          58   49:57 10:03   70/351  F55-59  F# 1847 Buffalo             NY 
 4963 Barbara M. Hoffman            30   49:57 10:03  273/833  F30-34  F# 1848 East Amherst        NY 
 4964 Phillip Garabedian            30   49:57 10:03  441/755  M30-34  M# 3115 West Chester        PA 
 4965 Suzanne Rowland               28   49:57 10:03  357/1020 F25-29  F# 1849 Lockport            NY 
 4966 Shannon Superczynski          30   49:58 10:03  274/833  F30-34  F# 1850 West Seneca         NY 
 4967 Tiffany McMullen              23   49:58 10:03  270/812  F20-24  F# 1851 Buffalo             NY 
 4968 Sara Baker                    29   49:58 10:03  358/1020 F25-29  F# 1852 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4969 Tiffany Nakajima              35   49:58 10:03  242/699  F35-39  F# 1853 South Wales         NY 
 4970 Kellie M. Ulrich              48   49:58 10:03  119/507  F45-49  F# 1854 Buffalo             NY 
 4971 Lisa Harrer                   25   49:58 10:03  359/1020 F25-29  F# 1855 Holland             NY 
 4972 Mary K. Myers                 51   49:58 10:04  107/423  F50-54  F# 1856 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4973 Kevin M. Moyer                36   49:58 10:04  337/600  M35-39  M# 3116 Buffalo             NY 
 4974 Megan Crawford                22   49:58 10:04  271/812  F20-24  F# 1857 Buffalo             NY 
 4975 Sergiy Nazarenko              30   49:58 10:04  442/755  M30-34  M# 3117 Ronkonkoma          NY 
 4976 Nick Claypool                 27   49:59 10:04  371/656  M25-29  M# 3118 Buffalo             NY 
 4977 Zack Katancik                 22   49:59 10:04  292/500  M20-24  M# 3119 West Linn           OR 
 4978 Caitlin M. Kane               29   49:59 10:04  360/1020 F25-29  F# 1858 Hamburg             NY 
 4979 Shannon M. Schmit             23   49:59 10:04  272/812  F20-24  F# 1859 Buffalo             NY 
 4980 Anna Li                       29   49:59 10:04  361/1020 F25-29  F# 1860 Ronkonkoma          NY 
 4981 Jason Ackerman                47   49:59 10:04  259/507  M45-49  M# 3120 Buffalo             NY 
 4982 Steve Goodwin                 62   49:59 10:04  140/338  M60-64  M# 3121 Buffalo             NY 
 4983 Simon Printz                  21   49:59 10:04  293/500  M20-24  M# 3122 Brookline           MA 
 4984 Harry Wade                    58   49:59 10:04  218/468  M55-59  M# 3123 Lewiston            NY 
 4985 Mary E. Dittenhauser          49   49:59 10:04  120/507  F45-49  F# 1861 Lockport            NY 
 4986 Lee Devinney-Boymel           30   50:00 10:04  275/833  F30-34  F# 1862 Willowick           OH 
 4987 Lyndsey N. Whelan             14   50:00 10:04   78/335  F01-14  F# 1863 Buffalo             NY 
 4988 Sarah Brunskill               12   50:00 10:04   79/335  F01-14  F# 1864 Bloomsburg          PA 
 4989 James Sacco                   56   50:00 10:04  219/468  M55-59  M# 3124 Lockport            NY 
 4990 Jonathan Mahoney              35   50:00 10:04  338/600  M35-39  M# 3125 Buffalo             NY 
 4991 Roscoe Naguit                 34   50:00 10:04  443/755  M30-34  M# 3126 Buffalo             NY 
 4992 Aronn Hazel                   36   50:00 10:04  339/600  M35-39  M# 3127 Depew               NY 
 4993 Bonnie Kearns                 35   50:00 10:04  243/699  F35-39  F# 1865 Glenview            IL 
 4994 Deanna T. Zak                 54   50:00 10:04  108/423  F50-54  F# 1866 Buffalo             NY 
 4995 Eric Dittenhauser             45   50:00 10:04  260/507  M45-49  M# 3128 Lockport            NY 
 4996 Ann Diem                      65   50:00 10:04    7/53   F65-69  F# 1867 Elma                NY 
 4997 William A. Heidt              28   50:00 10:04  372/656  M25-29  M# 3129 West Falls          NY 
 4998 Collin McCrea                 20   50:00 10:04  294/500  M20-24  M# 3130 Clarence Center     NY 
 4999 Bill Engelbrecht              73   50:00 10:04   14/70   M70-74  M# 3131 Buffalo             NY 
 5000 Allison Shaw                  34   50:01 10:04  276/833  F30-34  F# 1868 Amherst             NY 
 5001 Kate Leiser                   39   50:01 10:04  244/699  F35-39  F# 1869 Indianapolis        IN 
 5002 Kathy Gall                    51   50:01 10:04  109/423  F50-54  F# 1870 Buffalo             NY 
 5003 Kevin J. Chmielowiec          63   50:01 10:04  141/338  M60-64  M# 3132 East Aurora         NY 
 5004 Joseph Kowalski               52   50:01 10:04  238/520  M50-54  M# 3133 Buffalo             NY 
 5005 Samantha Ridolfi              27   50:01 10:04  362/1020 F25-29  F# 1871 Lewiston            NY 
 5006 Peter Suffoletto              38   50:01 10:04  340/600  M35-39  M# 3134 Orchard Park        NY 
 5007 Andrea Mancuso                49   50:01 10:04  121/507  F45-49  F# 1872 Buffalo             NY 
 5008 Mike Jungier                  29   50:02 10:04  373/656  M25-29  M# 3135 Buffalo             NY 
 5009 Sara Frandina                 29   50:02 10:04  363/1020 F25-29  F# 1873 Rochester           NY 
 5010 Peter Frandina                31   50:02 10:04  444/755  M30-34  M# 3136 Rochester           NY 
 5011 Samuel E. Gwitt                8   50:02 10:04  154/398  M01-14  M# 3137 Buffalo             NY 
 5012 Alison L. Slagor              28   50:02 10:04  364/1020 F25-29  F# 1874 Buffalo             NY 
 5013 Keith Wharton                 39   50:02 10:04  341/600  M35-39  M# 3138 Buffalo             NY 
 5014 Maura A. Chmielowiec          23   50:02 10:04  273/812  F20-24  F# 1875 New Hudson          MI 
 5015 Jeffrey Gardella              35   50:03 10:04  342/600  M35-39  M# 3139 Buffalo             NY 
 5016 Suzanne M. Barnes             54   50:03 10:04  110/423  F50-54  F# 1876 Orchard Park        NY 
 5017 Bridget E. Niland             44   50:03 10:04  148/504  F40-44  F# 1877 Buffalo             NY 
 5018 Katherine Wieczorek           25   50:03 10:05  365/1020 F25-29  F# 1878 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5019 Jamie B. Hereth               39   50:03 10:05  245/699  F35-39  F# 1879 Lancaster           NY 
 5020 Autumn Locicero               16   50:03 10:05  166/509  F15-19  F# 1880 Saint Charles       MO 
 5021 John W. Swanson               49   50:04 10:05  261/507  M45-49  M# 3140 Hamburg             NY 
 5022 Jack Bresnahan                22   50:04 10:05  295/500  M20-24  M# 3141 Milwaukee           WI 
 5023 Melissa A. Obenashain         21   50:04 10:05  274/812  F20-24  F# 1881 Hamburg             NY 
 5024 Jeff Brunskill                39   50:04 10:05  343/600  M35-39  M# 3142 Bloomsburg          PA 
 5025 Kathryn M. Sullivan           27   50:04 10:05  366/1020 F25-29  F# 1882 Endicott            NY 
 5026 Lia Jane Brunskill             9   50:04 10:05   80/335  F01-14  F# 1883 Bloomsburg          PA 
 5027 Laura M. Smith                40   50:04 10:05  149/504  F40-44  F# 1884 Amherst             NY 
 5028 Harris Gofstein               41   50:05 10:05  293/525  M40-44  M# 3143 Elkridge            MD 
 5029 Anne M. Pivarunas             21   50:05 10:05  275/812  F20-24  F# 1885 Elma                NY 
 5030 Molly Saper                   35   50:05 10:05  246/699  F35-39  F# 1886 Buffalo             NY 
 5031 Sal Neri                      63   50:05 10:05  142/338  M60-64  M# 3144 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5032 Paula J. Klaben               47   50:05 10:05  122/507  F45-49  F# 1887 Ithaca              NY 
 5033 Bergen A. Swanson             15   50:06 10:05  167/509  F15-19  F# 1888 Hamburg             NY 
 5034 Melissa Smith                 28   50:06 10:05  367/1020 F25-29  F# 1889 Buffalo             NY 
 5035 Randy Killebrew               31   50:06 10:05  445/755  M30-34  M# 3145 Buffalo             NY 
 5036 Brian M. Gucwa                35   50:06 10:05  344/600  M35-39  M# 3146 Buffalo             NY 
 5037 Melissa W. Townsend           54   50:06 10:05  111/423  F50-54  F# 1890 Buffalo             NY 
 5038 Evan R. Merrill               21   50:06 10:05  296/500  M20-24  M# 3147 Williamsville       NY 
 5039 Darren E. Kempner             38   50:06 10:05  345/600  M35-39  M# 3148 Buffalo             NY 
 5040 Evan Reimann                  14   50:06 10:05  155/398  M01-14  M# 3149 Buffalo             NY 
 5041 Laurel Daly                   30   50:06 10:05  277/833  F30-34  F# 1891 New York            NY 
 5042 Elizabeth Reilly              40   50:06 10:05  150/504  F40-44  F# 1892 Silver Spring       MD 
 5043 Steven Erickson               36   50:06 10:05  346/600  M35-39  M# 3150 Silver Spring       MD 
 5044 Thomas E. Finn                64   50:06 10:05  143/338  M60-64  M# 3151 Batavia             NY 
 5045 Katherine Mekelburg           25   50:06 10:05  368/1020 F25-29  F# 1893 Buffalo             NY 
 5046 Erin E. Todaro                20   50:07 10:05  276/812  F20-24  F# 1894 Clarence            NY 
 5047 Isabellla M. Rajecki          12   50:07 10:05   81/335  F01-14  F# 1895 Buffalo             NY 
 5048 Sean Reilly                   45   50:07 10:05  262/507  M45-49  M# 3152 Silver Spring       MD 
 5049 Devan Cayea                   25   50:07 10:05  374/656  M25-29  M# 3153 Buffalo             NY 
 5050 Peter T. Borgosz              19   50:07 10:05  320/486  M15-19  M# 3154 Depew               NY 
 5051 James R. Holden               43   50:07 10:05  294/525  M40-44  M# 3155 Buffalo             NY 
 5052 Steve Mikos                   54   50:07 10:05  239/520  M50-54  M# 3156 Wheatfield          NY 
 5053 Kendra J. Leatherland         40   50:07 10:05  151/504  F40-44  F# 1896 Buffalo             NY 
 5054 Heather A. Holden             41   50:07 10:05  152/504  F40-44  F# 1897 Buffalo             NY 
 5055 Tess K. Borgosz               17   50:07 10:05  168/509  F15-19  F# 1898 Depew               NY 
 5056 Nikki Mikos                   45   50:07 10:05  123/507  F45-49  F# 1899 Wheatfield          NY 
 5057 Shauna M. Stisser             44   50:08 10:05  153/504  F40-44  F# 1900 Wilson              NY 
 5058 George Clark                  41   50:08 10:05  295/525  M40-44  M# 3157 Hamburg             NY 
 5059 Jeff Yeomans                  52   50:08 10:05  240/520  M50-54  M# 3158 Chittenango         NY 
 5060 Kate Korff                    32   50:08 10:05  278/833  F30-34  F# 1901 Hamburg             NY 
 5061 Dan Ljiljanich                43   50:08 10:05  296/525  M40-44  M# 3159 Buffalo             NY 
 5062 Robert P. Allen               64   50:08 10:05  144/338  M60-64  M# 3160 Houston             TX 
 5063 Laurie Kulpit                 41   50:08 10:06  154/504  F40-44  F# 1902 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5064 Thomas Allan                  29   50:08 10:06  375/656  M25-29  M# 3161 Clarence Center     NY 
 5065 Thomas Bower                  26   50:09 10:06  376/656  M25-29  M# 3162 Buffalo             NY 
 5066 Mark Zorzie                   31   50:09 10:06  446/755  M30-34  M# 3163 Amherst             NY 
 5067 Kirk Van Ry                   37   50:09 10:06  347/600  M35-39  M# 3164 Buffalo             NY 
 5068 Magaret Meissner              54   50:09 10:06  112/423  F50-54  F# 1903 Hamburg             NY 
 5069 Shaun C. Lunz                 21   50:09 10:06  297/500  M20-24  M# 3165 Hamburg             NY 
 5070 Ashley M. Chassar             33   50:09 10:06  279/833  F30-34  F# 1904 Buffalo             NY 
 5071 Mary Flynn                    21   50:09 10:06  277/812  F20-24  F# 1905 Churchville         NY 
 5072 John Daigneau                 33   50:10 10:06  447/755  M30-34  M# 3166 Buffalo             NY 
 5073 Laura Kamela                  56   50:10 10:06   71/351  F55-59  F# 1906 Lancaster           NY 
 5074 Peter Maley                   44   50:10 10:06  297/525  M40-44  M# 3167 Penfield            NY 
 5075 Jacob Tasker                  18   50:11 10:06  321/486  M15-19  M# 3168 East Aurora         NY 
 5076 Joel A. Geles                 18   50:11 10:06  322/486  M15-19  M# 3169 Buffalo             NY 
 5077 Kristen R. Spulecki           23   50:11 10:06  278/812  F20-24  F# 1907 Buffalo             NY 
 5078 Lisa Jankowski                27   50:11 10:06  369/1020 F25-29  F# 1908 Buffalo             NY 
 5079 Russ Fleischman               58   50:11 10:06  220/468  M55-59  M# 3170 Lockport            NY 
 5080 Tracy J. Dworak               46   50:11 10:06  124/507  F45-49  F# 1909 Grand Island        NY 
 5081 Mary Beth Lopat-Winter        52   50:12 10:06  113/423  F50-54  F# 1910 Buffalo             NY 
 5082 Allyson Miller                33   50:12 10:06  280/833  F30-34  F# 1911 Buffalo             NY 
 5083 Beth Wilhelm                  28   50:12 10:06  370/1020 F25-29  F# 1912 Syracuse            NY 
 5084 Rosemarie G. Entress          25   50:12 10:06  371/1020 F25-29  F# 1913 Buffalo             NY 
 5085 Anne Ayers                    57   50:12 10:06   72/351  F55-59  F# 1914 Eden                NY 
 5086 Sean Gartland                 53   50:12 10:06  241/520  M50-54  M# 3171 Williamsville       NY 
 5087 Scott Kendall                 18   50:12 10:06  323/486  M15-19  M# 3172 Hamburg             NY 
 5088 Kevin L. Wilson               18   50:12 10:06  324/486  M15-19  M# 3173 Buffalo             NY 
 5089 Nicole Dorn                   43   50:13 10:06  155/504  F40-44  F# 1915 Buffalo             NY 
 5090 Jeffrey Blando                27   50:13 10:06  377/656  M25-29  M# 3174 Lancaster           NY 
 5091 Robin Miller                  66   50:13 10:06    8/53   F65-69  F# 1916 Buffalo             NY 
 5092 Megan L. Whalen               24   50:13 10:06  279/812  F20-24  F# 1917 Buffalo             NY 
 5093 Sarah J. Pulli                27   50:13 10:07  372/1020 F25-29  F# 1918 Lynn Haven          FL 
 5094 Melissa B. Gallineau          35   50:13 10:07  247/699  F35-39  F# 1919 Hamburg             NY 
 5095 Mike Cloutier                 56   50:13 10:07  221/468  M55-59  M# 3175 Monroe              MI 
 5096 Timothy Zelasko               56   50:13 10:07  222/468  M55-59  M# 3176 Buffalo             NY 
 5097 Todd C. Sadeghian             47   50:14 10:07  263/507  M45-49  M# 3177 Buffalo             NY 
 5098 Bill Petronsky                40   50:14 10:07  298/525  M40-44  M# 3178 Blasdell            NY 
 5099 Beth Gerardi                  39   50:14 10:07  248/699  F35-39  F# 1920 Buffalo             NY 
 5100 John M. Pulli                 29   50:14 10:07  378/656  M25-29  M# 3179 Lynn Haven          FL 
 5101 Derek Aube-Marchant           36   50:14 10:07  348/600  M35-39  M# 3180 Buffalo             NY 
 5102 Kim Braun                     14   50:14 10:07  156/398  M01-14  M# 3181 East Aurora         NY 
 5103 Amanda M. Granto              36   50:14 10:07  249/699  F35-39  F# 1921 Lewiston            NY 
 5104 Mike Greis                    24   50:14 10:07  298/500  M20-24  M# 3182 Hamburg             NY 
 5105 Ashley Blossom                27   50:14 10:07  373/1020 F25-29  F# 1922 Buffalo             NY 
 5106 Amanda Ziomek                 22   50:14 10:07  280/812  F20-24  F# 1923 Buffalo             NY 
 5107 Stephen C. Goodman            56   50:15 10:07  223/468  M55-59  M# 3183 Media               PA 
 5108 Chris Dorchak                 25   50:15 10:07  379/656  M25-29  M# 3184 Buffalo             NY 
 5109 Kate A. O'Neill               28   50:15 10:07  374/1020 F25-29  F# 1924 Depew               NY 
 5110 William C. Hilbert            46   50:15 10:07  264/507  M45-49  M# 3185 Kenmore             NY 
 5111 Craig Zimpfer                 29   50:15 10:07  380/656  M25-29  M# 3186 Buffalo             NY 
 5112 Charlotte Heavern             24   50:15 10:07  281/812  F20-24  F# 1925 Hamburg             NY 
 5113 Jonah G. Weiss                17   50:16 10:07  325/486  M15-19  M# 3187 East Aurora         NY 
 5114 Peyton Fike                    9   50:16 10:07  157/398  M01-14  M# 3188 Clarence            NY 
 5115 Andy Scheving                 53   50:16 10:07  242/520  M50-54  M# 3189 East Aurora         NY 
 5116 Gina M. Moell                 50   50:16 10:07  114/423  F50-54  F# 1926 Clarence Center     NY 
 5117 Chandra Hoyt                  37   50:16 10:07  250/699  F35-39  F# 1927 Buffalo             NY 
 5118 Gary V. Guzek                 52   50:17 10:07  243/520  M50-54  M# 3190 Alden               NY 
 5119 Ellie Bickel                  41   50:17 10:07  156/504  F40-44  F# 1928 East Amherst        NY 
 5120 Andrea Moyer                  39   50:17 10:07  251/699  F35-39  F# 1929 Buffalo             NY 
 5121 Liz Klos                      18   50:17 10:07  169/509  F15-19  F# 1930 East Amherst        NY 
 5122 Robert J. Ward                24   50:17 10:07  299/500  M20-24  M# 3191 East Aurora         NY 
 5123 Julian Amador                 37   50:17 10:07  349/600  M35-39  M# 3192 Tonawanda           NY 
 5124 Jessica Hopkins               19   50:17 10:07  170/509  F15-19  F# 1931 Lancaster           NY 
 5125 Mark Sorrentino               51   50:17 10:07  244/520  M50-54  M# 3193 Orchard Park        NY 
 5126 Julia Penchaszadeh Robert     15   50:18 10:07  171/509  F15-19  F# 1932 Buffalo             NY 
 5127 Kayla P. Wdowka               16   50:18 10:07  172/509  F15-19  F# 1933 Akron               NY 
 5128 John P. Ward                  58   50:18 10:08  224/468  M55-59  M# 3194 East Aurora         NY 
 5129 Roy Schaefer                  68   50:18 10:08   47/157  M65-69  M# 3195 Tonawanda           NY 
 5130 Libby Gopal                   37   50:18 10:08  252/699  F35-39  F# 1934 Edison              NJ 
 5131 Edward M. Lewis               63   50:19 10:08  145/338  M60-64  M# 3196 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5132 Arvin Gopal                   36   50:19 10:08  350/600  M35-39  M# 3197 Edison              NJ 
 5133 Steve Donnelly                33   50:19 10:08  448/755  M30-34  M# 3198 Holland             NY 
 5134 Patrick J. Carroll            67   50:19 10:08   48/157  M65-69  M# 3199 Clarence Center     NY 
 5135 Bob Norris                    62   50:19 10:08  146/338  M60-64  M# 3200 Buffalo             NY 
 5136 Renee D. Newton               55   50:19 10:08   73/351  F55-59  F# 1935 Buffalo             NY 
 5137 Anna Bojarczuk-Foy            60   50:19 10:08   20/156  F60-64  F# 1936 East Amherst        NY 
 5138 Amanda Donnelly               31   50:19 10:08  281/833  F30-34  F# 1937 Holland             NY 
 5139 Kevin Stone                   19   50:20 10:08  326/486  M15-19  M# 3201 East Amherst        NY 
 5140 Julia Foy                     26   50:20 10:08  375/1020 F25-29  F# 1938 East Amherst        NY 
 5141 Shawn Lavin                   35   50:20 10:08  351/600  M35-39  M# 3202 Buffalo             NY 
 5142 David Harty                   59   50:20 10:08  225/468  M55-59  M# 3203 Lancaster           NY 
 5143 Jennifer Kley                 30   50:20 10:08  282/833  F30-34  F# 1939 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5144 Brittany McDonald             26   50:20 10:08  376/1020 F25-29  F# 1940 Buffalo             NY 
 5145 Shelley A. Bonaventura        45   50:21 10:08  125/507  F45-49  F# 1941 Buffalo             NY 
 5146 Nicklaus C. Ambrose           34   50:21 10:08  449/755  M30-34  M# 3204 Buffalo             NY 
 5147 Allie Sauers                  19   50:21 10:08  173/509  F15-19  F# 1942 Lockport            NY 
 5148 Ashley Kassay                 28   50:21 10:08  377/1020 F25-29  F# 1943 East Amherst        NY 
 5149 Jonathan H. Anner             68   50:21 10:08   49/157  M65-69  M# 3205 Tonawanda           NY 
 5150 Jim W. Dolan                  54   50:21 10:08  245/520  M50-54  M# 3206 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5151 Amy Martis                    35   50:21 10:08  253/699  F35-39  F# 1944 Buffalo             NY 
 5152 Ashley L. Morin               13   50:21 10:08   82/335  F01-14  F# 1945 Lancaster           NY 
 5153 Sarah E. Beckage              13   50:21 10:08   83/335  F01-14  F# 1946 Buffalo             NY 
 5154 Michael Brenon                34   50:21 10:08  450/755  M30-34  M# 3207 Buffalo             NY 
 5155 Jake D. Latello               23   50:22 10:08  300/500  M20-24  M# 3208 Lancaster           NY 
 5156 Tracy L. Morin                43   50:22 10:08  157/504  F40-44  F# 1947 Lancaster           NY 
 5157 Michael T. Schmitt            53   50:22 10:08  246/520  M50-54  M# 3209 Clarence Center     NY 
 5158 Klaudia A. Bechtel            18   50:22 10:08  174/509  F15-19  F# 1948 Amherst             NY 
 5159 Genie Trombley                34   50:22 10:08  283/833  F30-34  F# 1949 Gasport             NY 
 5160 Samantha Pearlstein           15   50:22 10:08  175/509  F15-19  F# 1950 Hamburg             NY 
 5161 Amy Teller                    43   50:22 10:08  158/504  F40-44  F# 1951 Marilla             NY 
 5162 Daniel M. Wierzba             20   50:23 10:08  301/500  M20-24  M# 3210 Buffalo             NY 
 5163 Avery Steadman                22   50:23 10:09  282/812  F20-24  F# 1952 Wilmington          NC 
 5164 Rohn J. Parylo                20   50:23 10:09  302/500  M20-24  M# 3211 Buffalo             NY 
 5165 Peter Cowgill                 30   50:23 10:09  451/755  M30-34  M# 3212 Buffalo             NY 
 5166 Tyler J. Cocozziello          22   50:24 10:09  303/500  M20-24  M# 3213 Wilmington          NC 
 5167 Chris Webster                 19   50:24 10:09  327/486  M15-19  M# 3214 Hamburg             NY 
 5168 Scott Pilecki                 23   50:24 10:09  304/500  M20-24  M# 3215 Buffalo             NY 
 5169 Steven Bradley                56   50:24 10:09  226/468  M55-59  M# 3216 Sarasota            FL 
 5170 Heidi Fleischman              27   50:24 10:09  378/1020 F25-29  F# 1953 Lockport            NY 
 5171 Chelsea M. Plimpton           27   50:24 10:09  379/1020 F25-29  F# 1954 East Amherst        NY 
 5172 Sarah M. Gross                30   50:24 10:09  284/833  F30-34  F# 1955 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5173 Nicole Hill                   38   50:24 10:09  254/699  F35-39  F# 1956 Clarence            NY 
 5174 Ted Perger                    31   50:24 10:09  452/755  M30-34  M# 3217 Buffalo             NY 
 5175 James F. Bargnesi             46   50:25 10:09  265/507  M45-49  M# 3218 Buffalo             NY 
 5176 Lance M. Sworts               35   50:25 10:09  352/600  M35-39  M# 3219 New Kensington      PA 
 5177 Luther Meyer                  41   50:25 10:09  299/525  M40-44  M# 3220 Buffalo             NY 
 5178 Judy Hagan                    66   50:25 10:09    9/53   F65-69  F# 1957 Buffalo             NY 
 5179 Pat Arcuri                    17   50:25 10:09  328/486  M15-19  M# 3221 Buffalo             NY 
 5180 Jodi Brown                    23   50:25 10:09  283/812  F20-24  F# 1958 Buffalo             NY 
 5181 Josette M. Smith              42   50:26 10:09  159/504  F40-44  F# 1959 Buffalo             NY 
 5182 Mike J. Gwitt                 50   50:26 10:09  247/520  M50-54  M# 3222 Buffalo             NY 
 5183 Gary Hackbush                 49   50:26 10:09  266/507  M45-49  M# 3223 Williamsville       NY 
 5184 John McGrath                  33   50:26 10:09  453/755  M30-34  M# 3224 Buffalo             NY 
 5185 Lucian D. Sikorskyj           34   50:26 10:09  454/755  M30-34  M# 3225 Bethesda            MD 
 5186 Marie Thomakos                19   50:26 10:09  176/509  F15-19  F# 1960 Tonawanda           NY 
 5187 Mary B. Johnson               26   50:26 10:09  380/1020 F25-29  F# 1961 Buffalo             NY 
 5188 Thomas Glick                  14   50:26 10:09  158/398  M01-14  M# 3226 Buffalo             NY 
 5189 Kyle Wentland                 35   50:26 10:09  353/600  M35-39  M# 3227 Pittsford           NY 
 5190 Barbra A. Kavanaugh           61   50:26 10:09   21/156  F60-64  F# 1962 Arlington           VA 
 5191 Thomas Liebler                51   50:26 10:09  248/520  M50-54  M# 3228 Southwest Ranches   FL 
 5192 Samantha Stonebraker          24   50:26 10:09  284/812  F20-24  F# 1963 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5193 Eric Maley                    32   50:26 10:09  455/755  M30-34  M# 3229 Amherst             NY 
 5194 Lanie Clause                  26   50:27 10:09  381/1020 F25-29  F# 1964 Lewiston            NY 
 5195 Diane K. Long                 30   50:27 10:09  285/833  F30-34  F# 1965 Buffalo             NY 
 5196 Carrie L. Dintino             41   50:27 10:09  160/504  F40-44  F# 1966 Hamburg             NY 
 5197 Cynthia Taines                44   50:27 10:09  161/504  F40-44  F# 1967 Chicago             IL 
 5198 John Maley                    29   50:27 10:09  381/656  M25-29  M# 3230 Buffalo             NY 
 5199 Tania Lawniczak               37   50:27 10:09  255/699  F35-39  F# 1968 East Amherst        NY 
 5200 Isabella Ritchie              18   50:27 10:09  177/509  F15-19  F# 1969 East Aurora         NY 
 5201 Yvonne Cleaver                67   50:27 10:09   10/53   F65-69  F# 1970 Niagara Falls       ON 
 5202 James R. Stonebraker          49   50:27 10:09  267/507  M45-49  M# 3231 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5203 Joe Ciccarella                48   50:27 10:09  268/507  M45-49  M# 3232 Hamburg             NY 
 5204 Jeffrey A. Dunbar             54   50:28 10:09  249/520  M50-54  M# 3233 East Aurora         NY 
 5205 Daniel White                  27   50:28 10:10  382/656  M25-29  M# 3234 Brooklyn            NY 
 5206 Rachel White                  22   50:28 10:10  285/812  F20-24  F# 1971 Buffalo             NY 
 5207 Andy Frank                    52   50:29 10:10  250/520  M50-54  M# 3235 Argyle              NY 
 5208 Claire A. Maywalt             13   50:29 10:10   84/335  F01-14  F# 1972 East Aurora         NY 
 5209 Scott J. Bell                 38   50:29 10:10  354/600  M35-39  M# 3236 Rochester           NY 
 5210 Katie Lenihan                 55   50:29 10:10   74/351  F55-59  F# 1973 East Aurora         NY 
 5211 Janine M. Osswald             47   50:29 10:10  126/507  F45-49  F# 1974 Buffalo             NY 
 5212 Nadine Grove                  38   50:29 10:10  256/699  F35-39  F# 1975 East Rochester      NY 
 5213 Sage Frank                    12   50:29 10:10   85/335  F01-14  F# 1976 Argyle              NY 
 5214 Laura Gooding                 34   50:30 10:10  286/833  F30-34  F# 1977 Deptford            NJ 
 5215 Stephen Frank                 58   50:30 10:10  227/468  M55-59  M# 3237 Buffalo             NY 
 5216 Kathleen M. Pascucci          34   50:30 10:10  287/833  F30-34  F# 1978 West Seneca         NY 
 5217 Jeff Hedden                   46   50:30 10:10  269/507  M45-49  M# 3238 Rexford             NY 
 5218 Timothy C. Pfohl              51   50:30 10:10  251/520  M50-54  M# 3239 Buffalo             NY 
 5219 Kristin Diangelo              36   50:30 10:10  257/699  F35-39  F# 1979 Lancaster           NY 
 5220 Shari Capuano                 45   50:30 10:10  127/507  F45-49  F# 1980 Hastings On Hudson  NY 
 5221 Jennifer Heiler               45   50:31 10:10  128/507  F45-49  F# 1981 Lancaster           NY 
 5222 Thomas C. Grove               41   50:31 10:10  300/525  M40-44  M# 3240 East Rochester      NY 
 5223 Gary Meckes, Sr.              49   50:31 10:10  270/507  M45-49  M# 3241 Orchard Park        NY 
 5224 Danielle Michalski            37   50:31 10:10  258/699  F35-39  F# 1982 Orchard Park        NY 
 5225 Dan Fike                      37   50:31 10:10  355/600  M35-39  M# 3242 Clarence            NY 
 5226 Susan M. Vero                 47   50:31 10:10  129/507  F45-49  F# 1983 Lancaster           NY 
 5227 Jason Vargo                   42   50:31 10:10  301/525  M40-44  M# 3243 Depew               NY 
 5228 Stephanie Perry               29   50:31 10:10  382/1020 F25-29  F# 1984 Buffalo             NY 
 5229 Kay M. Ritchie                20   50:32 10:10  286/812  F20-24  F# 1985 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5230 David S. MacDonald            44   50:32 10:10  302/525  M40-44  M# 3244 Tonawanda           NY 
 5231 Edward M. Flynn               49   50:32 10:10  271/507  M45-49  M# 3245 Batavia             NY 
 5232 Kevin M. Martin, III          14   50:32 10:10  159/398  M01-14  M# 3246 Buffalo             NY 
 5233 Stephanie Guize               36   50:32 10:10  259/699  F35-39  F# 1986 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5234 Julie K. MacDonald            42   50:32 10:10  162/504  F40-44  F# 1987 Tonawanda           NY 
 5235 Ben Carey                     14   50:32 10:10  160/398  M01-14  M# 3247 Williamsville       NY 
 5236 Gerry Frenette                58   50:33 10:10  228/468  M55-59  M# 3248 Buffalo             NY 
 5237 Benjamin J. Schafer           20   50:33 10:10  305/500  M20-24  M# 3249 Orchard Park        NY 
 5238 Luke Slate                    21   50:33 10:11  306/500  M20-24  M# 3250 Kenmore             NY 
 5239 Kimberly Zemrac               39   50:33 10:11  260/699  F35-39  F# 1988 Buffalo             NY 
 5240 Jonathan Meyers               26   50:33 10:11  383/656  M25-29  M# 3251 Williamsville       NY 
 5241 Michael W. Dorr               40   50:34 10:11  303/525  M40-44  M# 3252 Nashua              NH 
 5242 Jenn Dunning                  34   50:34 10:11  288/833  F30-34  F# 1989 Buffalo             NY 
 5243 Michael P. Anstett            43   50:34 10:11  304/525  M40-44  M# 3253 Rochester           NY 
 5244 Melanie Mahoney               37   50:34 10:11  261/699  F35-39  F# 1990 Marlborough         MA 
 5245 Mike Haen                     46   50:34 10:11  272/507  M45-49  M# 3254 Lancaster           NY 
 5246 Adam Wegman                   21   50:34 10:11  307/500  M20-24  M# 3255 Buffalo             NY 
 5247 Tori Vossler                  24   50:34 10:11  287/812  F20-24  F# 1991 Buffalo             NY 
 5248 Gerald McKeone                30   50:34 10:11  456/755  M30-34  M# 3256 Tonawanda           NY 
 5249 Christian Gravino             14   50:34 10:11  161/398  M01-14  M# 3257 East Aurora         NY 
 5250 Lynzee Ralph                  33   50:34 10:11  289/833  F30-34  F# 1992 Gasport             NY 
 5251 Kevin A. Hill                 34   50:35 10:11  457/755  M30-34  M# 3258 Ashland             MA 
 5252 Julia Panepinto               18   50:35 10:11  178/509  F15-19  F# 1993 Buffalo             NY 
 5253 Ethan Gravino                 12   50:35 10:11  162/398  M01-14  M# 3259 East Aurora         NY 
 5254 David Richardson              43   50:35 10:11  305/525  M40-44  M# 3260 San Francisco       CA 
 5255 Gina A. Hill                  30   50:35 10:11  290/833  F30-34  F# 1994 Ashland             MA 
 5256 Molly Webster                 27   50:35 10:11  383/1020 F25-29  F# 1995 Buffalo             NY 
 5257 Brian A. Hill                 39   50:36 10:11  356/600  M35-39  M# 3261 Clarence            NY 
 5258 Leah Shatkin                  18   50:36 10:11  179/509  F15-19  F# 1996 Buffalo             NY 
 5259 Heidi Mahoney                 56   50:36 10:11   75/351  F55-59  F# 1997 West Seneca         NY 
 5260 Chris Mattice                 35   50:36 10:11  357/600  M35-39  M# 3262 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5261 Megan M. Beardi               24   50:36 10:11  288/812  F20-24  F# 1998 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5262 Julie A. Jaap                 35   50:36 10:11  262/699  F35-39  F# 1999 Tonawanda           NY 
 5263 Owen Wegman                   18   50:36 10:11  329/486  M15-19  M# 3263 Buffalo             NY 
 5264 Kelly Cartus                  51   50:36 10:11  115/423  F50-54  F# 2000 Buffalo             NY 
 5265 Marc Shatkin                  53   50:36 10:11  252/520  M50-54  M# 3264 Buffalo             NY 
 5266 John Cartus                   60   50:36 10:11  147/338  M60-64  M# 3265 Buffalo             NY 
 5267 Jacob Michalski               16   50:36 10:11  330/486  M15-19  M# 3266 Lancaster           NY 
 5268 D. Michael Slate              49   50:37 10:11  273/507  M45-49  M# 3267 Kenmore             NY 
 5269 Jill Kelly                    51   50:37 10:11  116/423  F50-54  F# 2001 Medina              NY 
 5270 Michael Hayward                6   50:37 10:11  163/398  M01-14  M# 3268 Kenmore             NY 
 5271 Stacy Johnson                 29   50:37 10:11  384/1020 F25-29  F# 2002 East Amherst        NY 
 5272 Robert Michalski              49   50:37 10:11  274/507  M45-49  M# 3269 Lancaster           NY 
 5273 Paige V. Hunt                 12   50:37 10:11   86/335  F01-14  F# 2003 Orchard Park        NY 
 5274 Steven Kropelin               13   50:38 10:11  164/398  M01-14  M# 3270 Buffalo             NY 
 5275 Bill Daetsch                  65   50:38 10:11   50/157  M65-69  M# 3271 Buffalo             NY 
 5276 Molly Hugar                   31   50:38 10:11  291/833  F30-34  F# 2004 Buffalo             NY 
 5277 Kelli Joseph                  40   50:38 10:12  163/504  F40-44  F# 2005 Troy                NY 
 5278 Thomas A. Kittross            20   50:38 10:12  308/500  M20-24  M# 3272 Manchester Center   VT 
 5279 Scott Hayward                 36   50:38 10:12  358/600  M35-39  M# 3273 Tonawanda           NY 
 5280 Joseph L. Nicastro            34   50:38 10:12  458/755  M30-34  M# 3274 Buffalo             NY 
 5281 Matthew B. Faso               37   50:38 10:12  359/600  M35-39  M# 3275 Buffalo             NY 
 5282 Krista Blask                  22   50:38 10:12  289/812  F20-24  F# 2006 Depew               NY 
 5283 Jim Kropelin                  48   50:38 10:12  275/507  M45-49  M# 3276 Buffalo             NY 
 5284 Dominic Grandinetti           13   50:38 10:12  165/398  M01-14  M# 3277 Lockport            NY 
 5285 Tim R. Mahany                 18   50:38 10:12  331/486  M15-19  M# 3278 Orchard Park        NY 
 5286 Deb James                     45   50:39 10:12  130/507  F45-49  F# 2007 Marathon            NY 
 5287 Rosie M. Sparacino            23   50:39 10:12  290/812  F20-24  F# 2008 Buffalo             NY 
 5288 Steven Blask                  56   50:39 10:12  229/468  M55-59  M# 3279 Depew               NY 
 5289 Morgan Frees                  23   50:39 10:12  309/500  M20-24  M# 3280 Orchard Park        NY 
 5290 Calle Demeter                 24   50:39 10:12  291/812  F20-24  F# 2009 Orchard Park        NY 
 5291 Dennis Hartnett               41   50:39 10:12  306/525  M40-44  M# 3281 Williamsville       NY 
 5292 Brendan Mehaffy               43   50:40 10:12  307/525  M40-44  M# 3282 Buffalo             NY 
 5293 Robert Gower                  65   50:40 10:12   51/157  M65-69  M# 3283 Buffalo             NY 
 5294 Meaghan B. Toft               31   50:40 10:12  292/833  F30-34  F# 2010 Buffalo             NY 
 5295 Patricia Andrews              20   50:40 10:12  292/812  F20-24  F# 2011 Buffalo             NY 
 5296 Mark Jowett                   38   50:40 10:12  360/600  M35-39  M# 3284 Buffalo             NY 
 5297 Samantha Maroney              30   50:40 10:12  293/833  F30-34  F# 2012 Buffalo             NY 
 5298 Melissa Robins                35   50:40 10:12  263/699  F35-39  F# 2013 Buffalo             NY 
 5299 Taryn V. Czora                31   50:40 10:12  294/833  F30-34  F# 2014 Coxsackie           NY 
 5300 Craig Kinkade                 41   50:40 10:12  308/525  M40-44  M# 3285 Williamsville       NY 
 5301 Joseph L. Mruk                29   50:40 10:12  384/656  M25-29  M# 3286 Buffalo             NY 
 5302 Mark Kaczmarek                61   50:41 10:12  148/338  M60-64  M# 3287 Lancaster           NY 
 5303 Michele Mehaffy               42   50:41 10:12  164/504  F40-44  F# 2015 Buffalo             NY 
 5304 Tim Mulhern                   51   50:41 10:12  253/520  M50-54  M# 3288 Williamsville       NY 
 5305 Judy J. Lewis                 64   50:41 10:12   22/156  F60-64  F# 2016 Buffalo             NY 
 5306 Jennifer M. Pawlak            26   50:41 10:12  385/1020 F25-29  F# 2017 Buffalo             NY 
 5307 Kelly A. Cohen                19   50:41 10:12  180/509  F15-19  F# 2018 Buffalo             NY 
 5308 Mary E. Doody                 62   50:41 10:12   23/156  F60-64  F# 2019 Little York         NY 
 5309 Michael Smith                 29   50:42 10:12  385/656  M25-29  M# 3289 Tonawanda           NY 
 5310 Sharon Smith                  34   50:42 10:12  295/833  F30-34  F# 2020 Tonawanda           NY 
 5311 Elizabeth McCarthy            37   50:42 10:12  264/699  F35-39  F# 2021 Buffalo             NY 
 5312 Patrick Sheedy, Jr.           26   50:42 10:12  386/656  M25-29  M# 3290 Buffalo             NY 
 5313 Catherine E. Duquin           26   50:42 10:12  386/1020 F25-29  F# 2022 Buffalo             NY 
 5314 Kelsey Ryan                   24   50:42 10:12  293/812  F20-24  F# 2023 Buffalo             NY 
 5315 Courtney Helinski             26   50:42 10:12  387/1020 F25-29  F# 2024 Buffalo             NY 
 5316 Robert Merrill                62   50:42 10:12  149/338  M60-64  M# 3291 Williamsville       NY 
 5317 Edward J. Stefik              44   50:43 10:12  309/525  M40-44  M# 3292 Lewiston            NY 
 5318 Amanda Pacanowski             35   50:43 10:12  265/699  F35-39  F# 2025 Derby               NY 
 5319 Emily Schoellkopf             17   50:43 10:13  181/509  F15-19  F# 2026 Williamsville       NY 
 5320 Thomas Tallman                58   50:43 10:13  230/468  M55-59  M# 3293 Hamburg             NY 
 5321 Rachel Deguire                22   50:43 10:13  294/812  F20-24  F# 2027 Buffalo             NY 
 5322 Lawrence M. Eggert            59   50:43 10:13  231/468  M55-59  M# 3294 Lockport            NY 
 5323 Zacharia M. Hall              26   50:43 10:13  387/656  M25-29  M# 3295 West Falls          NY 
 5324 Ron P. Boss                   58   50:43 10:13  232/468  M55-59  M# 3296 Hamburg             NY 
 5325 Grace M. Cook                 16   50:43 10:13  182/509  F15-19  F# 2028 Lancaster           NY 
 5326 Lexie L. Diaz                 15   50:44 10:13  183/509  F15-19  F# 2029 Grand Island        NY 
 5327 Thomas B. Eggert              26   50:44 10:13  388/656  M25-29  M# 3297 Lancaster           NY 
 5328 Christopher R. McAlpine       43   50:44 10:13  310/525  M40-44  M# 3298 Centennial          CO 
 5329 Gregory McAlpine              40   50:44 10:13  311/525  M40-44  M# 3299 Hamburg             NY 
 5330 Thomas M. Grote               15   50:44 10:13  332/486  M15-19  M# 3300 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5331 Joanne Ryan                   51   50:44 10:13  117/423  F50-54  F# 2030 Buffalo             NY 
 5332 Jim Pagliaroli                57   50:44 10:13  233/468  M55-59  M# 3301 Hamburg             NY 
 5333 Jeff Jarosz                   56   50:44 10:13  234/468  M55-59  M# 3302 Hamburg             NY 
 5334 Andrew Fanizzi                43   50:45 10:13  312/525  M40-44  M# 3303 Lewiston            NY 
 5335 Emma Cullen                   18   50:45 10:13  184/509  F15-19  F# 2031 Orchard Park        NY 
 5336 Lisa M. Utz                   51   50:45 10:13  118/423  F50-54  F# 2032 Buffalo             NY 
 5337 Robert M. Zak                 59   50:45 10:13  235/468  M55-59  M# 3304 Buffalo             NY 
 5338 Brent P. Rolfe                46   50:46 10:13  276/507  M45-49  M# 3305 Toronto             ON 
 5339 Paula Leszak                  57   50:46 10:13   76/351  F55-59  F# 2033 Buffalo             NY 
 5340 Patrick Dunn                  32   50:46 10:13  459/755  M30-34  M# 3306 East Aurora         NY 
 5341 Danielle M. Richter           28   50:46 10:13  388/1020 F25-29  F# 2034 Lancaster           NY 
 5342 David J. Deguire              50   50:46 10:13  254/520  M50-54  M# 3307 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5343 Magdalena Sidell              36   50:46 10:13  266/699  F35-39  F# 2035 Buffalo             NY 
 5344 Kevin Lawson                  48   50:46 10:13  277/507  M45-49  M# 3308 Clarence            NY 
 5345 Catherine A. Diaz             45   50:46 10:13  131/507  F45-49  F# 2036 Grand Island        NY 
 5346 Richard Macey                 52   50:46 10:13  255/520  M50-54  M# 3309 Buffalo             NY 
 5347 Brooke Willer                 13   50:46 10:13   87/335  F01-14  F# 2037 Grand Island        NY 
 5348 Robert D. Leary               63   50:46 10:13  150/338  M60-64  M# 3310 Buffalo             NY 
 5349 Alex Spatzer                  23   50:46 10:13  310/500  M20-24  M# 3311 Buffalo             NY 
 5350 Jessica Rosen                 31   50:46 10:13  296/833  F30-34  F# 2038 East Amherst        NY 
 5351 Tim Finney                    45   50:46 10:13  278/507  M45-49  M# 3312 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5352 Judi Barone                   60   50:47 10:13   24/156  F60-64  F# 2039 Angola              NY 
 5353 Grace H. Putnam               13   50:47 10:13   88/335  F01-14  F# 2040 Lockport            NY 
 5354 David Grim                    32   50:47 10:13  460/755  M30-34  M# 3313 Avon                CT 
 5355 Jennifer Zubler               47   50:47 10:13  132/507  F45-49  F# 2041 Alpharetta          GA 
 5356 Jennifer A. Beckage           41   50:47 10:13  165/504  F40-44  F# 2042 Williamsville       NY 
 5357 Laura L. Pravel               26   50:47 10:13  389/1020 F25-29  F# 2043 Glenville           NY 
 5358 Lauren Spatzer                26   50:47 10:13  390/1020 F25-29  F# 2044 Rochester           NY 
 5359 Andrew T. Putnam              15   50:47 10:13  333/486  M15-19  M# 3314 Lockport            NY 
 5360 Emily Wilczewski              24   50:48 10:13  295/812  F20-24  F# 2045 Rochester           NY 
 5361 Carla Ciminelli               35   50:48 10:13  267/699  F35-39  F# 2046 North Chili         NY 
 5362 Madeline A. Hammer            20   50:48 10:13  296/812  F20-24  F# 2047 Buffalo             NY 
 5363 Jerry Sikorskyj               65   50:48 10:14   52/157  M65-69  M# 3315 Angola              NY 
 5364 Paul McGowan                  33   50:48 10:14  461/755  M30-34  M# 3316 Buffalo             NY 
 5365 Philip Thompson               55   50:48 10:14  236/468  M55-59  M# 3317 Buffalo             NY 
 5366 Russ Bachman                  63   50:49 10:14  151/338  M60-64  M# 3318 Tonawanda           NY 
 5367 Marissa M. Scaduto            21   50:49 10:14  297/812  F20-24  F# 2048 East Amherst        NY 
 5368 Thomas J. Bassanello          61   50:49 10:14  152/338  M60-64  M# 3319 East Amherst        NY 
 5369 Kelly Pilarski                31   50:49 10:14  297/833  F30-34  F# 2049 Clarence            NY 
 5370 Christopher P. Michaels       53   50:49 10:14  256/520  M50-54  M# 3320 Hamburg             NY 
 5371 Katie Eaton                   18   50:49 10:14  185/509  F15-19  F# 2050 East Amherst        NY 
 5372 Wayne Gage                    53   50:50 10:14  257/520  M50-54  M# 3321 East Amherst        NY 
 5373 Kim Eaton                     46   50:50 10:14  133/507  F45-49  F# 2051 East Amherst        NY 
 5374 John Rodgers                  32   50:50 10:14  462/755  M30-34  M# 3322 Elma                NY 
 5375 Alan Pilarski                 26   50:50 10:14  389/656  M25-29  M# 3323 Clarence            NY 
 5376 Sarah C. Zajac                24   50:50 10:14  298/812  F20-24  F# 2052 Lancaster           NY 
 5377 Ryan Henesey                  32   50:50 10:14  463/755  M30-34  M# 3324 Tonawanda           NY 
 5378 Jillian Stephens              13   50:51 10:14   89/335  F01-14  F# 2053 Buffalo             NY 
 5379 Kathryn Perryman              35   50:51 10:14  268/699  F35-39  F# 2054 Buffalo             NY 
 5380 Sarah Schaefer                26   50:51 10:14  391/1020 F25-29  F# 2055 Williamsville       NY 
 5381 Michael R. Tokarczyk          59   50:51 10:14  237/468  M55-59  M# 3325 Buffalo             NY 
 5382 Arianna A. Hughes             22   50:51 10:14  299/812  F20-24  F# 2056 Clarence            NY 
 5383 Simone M. Klubek              28   50:51 10:14  392/1020 F25-29  F# 2057 Hamburg             NY 
 5384 Anna Henesey                  28   50:51 10:14  393/1020 F25-29  F# 2058 Tonawanda           NY 
 5385 Patricia F. Daly              21   50:51 10:14  300/812  F20-24  F# 2059 Buffalo             NY 
 5386 Molly Nutter                  49   50:51 10:14  134/507  F45-49  F# 2060 Brooklyn            NY 
 5387 Jason Putnam                  39   50:52 10:14  361/600  M35-39  M# 3326 Clarence Center     NY 
 5388 Hillary M. Scrivani           26   50:52 10:14  394/1020 F25-29  F# 2061 East Amherst        NY 
 5389 Gabriel Forgues               26   50:52 10:14  390/656  M25-29  M# 3327 Seattle             WA 
 5390 James Milazzo                 28   50:52 10:14  391/656  M25-29  M# 3328 Seattle             WA 
 5391 Betty L. Douglass             31   50:52 10:14  298/833  F30-34  F# 2062 Buffalo             NY 
 5392 Mark L. Molnar                57   50:52 10:14  238/468  M55-59  M# 3329 Lancaster           NY 
 5393 Katherine E. Wyrobek          32   50:52 10:14  299/833  F30-34  F# 2063 Buffalo             NY 
 5394 Christine Putnam              42   50:53 10:14  166/504  F40-44  F# 2064 Clarence Center     NY 
 5395 Terry Collins                 52   50:53 10:15  119/423  F50-54  F# 2065 Grand Island        NY 
 5396 Donald K. Carr                65   50:53 10:15   53/157  M65-69  M# 3330 Buffalo             NY 
 5397 Amber Dipalma                 27   50:53 10:15  395/1020 F25-29  F# 2066 Buffalo             NY 
 5398 Derik Denison                 30   50:53 10:15  464/755  M30-34  M# 3331 Buffalo             NY 
 5399 Carly Story                   26   50:53 10:15  396/1020 F25-29  F# 2067 Buffalo             NY 
 5400 Tricia Witter                 30   50:54 10:15  300/833  F30-34  F# 2068 Buffalo             NY 
 5401 Miranda Georger               25   50:54 10:15  397/1020 F25-29  F# 2069 Buffalo             NY 
 5402 James Acton                   36   50:54 10:15  362/600  M35-39  M# 3332 Tonawanda           NY 
 5403 Gregory Mruk                  39   50:54 10:15  363/600  M35-39  M# 3333 West Seneca         NY 
 5404 Jessica R. Sacco              17   50:54 10:15  186/509  F15-19  F# 2070 Lockport            NY 
 5405 Jake Ryan                     23   50:54 10:15  311/500  M20-24  M# 3334 Buffalo             NY 
 5406 Dan W. Conley                 58   50:54 10:15  239/468  M55-59  M# 3335 Derby               NY 
 5407 Anne M. Sacco                 27   50:54 10:15  398/1020 F25-29  F# 2071 Lockport            NY 
 5408 Greg Towne                    53   50:54 10:15  258/520  M50-54  M# 3336 Buffalo             NY 
 5409 Liam Ryan                     21   50:54 10:15  312/500  M20-24  M# 3337 Buffalo             NY 
 5410 Lee Golebiewski               62   50:54 10:15  153/338  M60-64  M# 3338 Buffalo             NY 
 5411 John C. Chapman               61   50:54 10:15  154/338  M60-64  M# 3339 Tonawanda           NY 
 5412 Erica A. Herlofson            27   50:54 10:15  399/1020 F25-29  F# 2072 Buffalo             NY 
 5413 Beth Hackford                 55   50:55 10:15   77/351  F55-59  F# 2073 Hamburg             NY 
 5414 Michael C. Gregoire           61   50:55 10:15  155/338  M60-64  M# 3340 Crofton             MD 
 5415 Douglas J. Tokarczyk          55   50:55 10:15  240/468  M55-59  M# 3341 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5416 Russell S. Beebe              36   50:55 10:15  364/600  M35-39  M# 3342 Lancaster           NY 
 5417 Julia Hackford                19   50:55 10:15  187/509  F15-19  F# 2074 Hamburg             NY 
 5418 Jerome Roman                  58   50:55 10:15  241/468  M55-59  M# 3343 Buffalo             NY 
 5419 Samuel S. Scaduto             54   50:55 10:15  259/520  M50-54  M# 3344 East Amherst        NY 
 5420 Alan Hamilton                 40   50:55 10:15  313/525  M40-44  M# 3345 York                ON 
 5421 Christy C. Malo               44   50:55 10:15  167/504  F40-44  F# 2075 Buffalo             NY 
 5422 Linda Ramsey                  48   50:56 10:15  135/507  F45-49  F# 2076 East Aurora         NY 
 5423 Jacob Hughes                  31   50:56 10:15  465/755  M30-34  M# 3346 West Orange         NJ 
 5424 Kathleen Ramsey               22   50:56 10:15  301/812  F20-24  F# 2077 East Aurora         NY 
 5425 Joseph G. Rusnak              58   50:57 10:15  242/468  M55-59  M# 3347 East Aurora         NY 
 5426 Rory P. Kretzer               13   50:57 10:15  166/398  M01-14  M# 3348 Alexandria          VA 
 5427 Sarah J. Mang                 22   50:57 10:15  302/812  F20-24  F# 2078 Clarence Center     NY 
 5428 Nicole Krough                 38   50:57 10:15  269/699  F35-39  F# 2079 Clarence            NY 
 5429 Chad D. Egloff                13   50:58 10:15  167/398  M01-14  M# 3349 East Aurora         NY 
 5430 Kellie A. Milne               26   50:58 10:16  400/1020 F25-29  F# 2080 Buffalo             NY 
 5431 Peter H. Spira                12   50:58 10:16  168/398  M01-14  M# 3350 Buffalo             NY 
 5432 Ellen M. Notarius             42   50:58 10:16  168/504  F40-44  F# 2081 Williamsville       NY 
 5433 Thomas Khairallah             27   50:59 10:16  392/656  M25-29  M# 3351 Buffalo             NY 
 5434 Elizabeth Hole                29   50:59 10:16  401/1020 F25-29  F# 2082 Buffalo             NY 
 5435 Joseph M. Giglio              62   50:59 10:16  156/338  M60-64  M# 3352 Gowanda             NY 
 5436 Glenn Stulak                  48   50:59 10:16  279/507  M45-49  M# 3353 Buffalo             NY 
 5437 Patrick D. Kretzer            46   50:59 10:16  280/507  M45-49  M# 3354 Alexandria          VA 
 5438 Nathan Holst                  12   50:59 10:16  169/398  M01-14  M# 3355 Hamburg             NY 
 5439 Kristin Nebral                34   50:59 10:16  301/833  F30-34  F# 2083 Lancaster           NY 
 5440 Mark Ciemcioch                41   50:59 10:16  314/525  M40-44  M# 3356 Buffalo             NY 
 5441 Paul B. Wojtaszek             50   51:00 10:16  260/520  M50-54  M# 3357 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5442 Frank R. Schultz, Jr.         62   51:00 10:16  157/338  M60-64  M# 3358 Buffalo             NY 
 5443 Joseph Bos                    41   51:00 10:16  315/525  M40-44  M# 3359 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5444 Conor T. Flynn                26   51:00 10:16  393/656  M25-29  M# 3360 Rochester           NY 
 5445 Joseph H. Grandinetti         51   51:00 10:16  261/520  M50-54  M# 3361 Lockport            NY 
 5446 Stephen G. Boyd               17   51:00 10:16  334/486  M15-19  M# 3362 Williamsville       NY 
 5447 Holly Vradenburgh             33   51:00 10:16  302/833  F30-34  F# 2084 Charlottesville     VA 
 5448 Sheila M. Donovan             45   51:00 10:16  136/507  F45-49  F# 2085 Buffalo             NY 
 5449 Thomas Kraus                  36   51:00 10:16  365/600  M35-39  M# 3363 Buffalo             NY 
 5450 Rudolf H. Schlosser           54   51:01 10:16  262/520  M50-54  M# 3364 Wilson              NY 
 5451 Jordan Chaves                 27   51:01 10:16  402/1020 F25-29  F# 2086 Elma                NY 
 5452 Glenda V. Brown               50   51:01 10:16  120/423  F50-54  F# 2087 Buffalo             NY 
 5453 Tyler Guarasci                24   51:01 10:16  313/500  M20-24  M# 3365 Lancaster           NY 
 5454 Rachel Ring                   25   51:01 10:16  403/1020 F25-29  F# 2088 Buffalo             NY 
 5455 Paulo Alexandre               32   51:01 10:16  466/755  M30-34  M# 3366 Buffalo             NY 
 5456 Mary Peterson                 56   51:01 10:16   78/351  F55-59  F# 2089 Burlington          VT 
 5457 Rebecca Printz                23   51:02 10:16  303/812  F20-24  F# 2090 Brookline           MA 
 5458 Anna L. Ross                  27   51:02 10:16  404/1020 F25-29  F# 2091 Buffalo             NY 
 5459 Jason E. Kroll                45   51:02 10:16  281/507  M45-49  M# 3367 Purcellville        VA 
 5460 Robert T. Vanderwerf          49   51:02 10:16  282/507  M45-49  M# 3368 Getzville           NY 
 5461 Ryan J. Velarde               44   51:03 10:17  316/525  M40-44  M# 3369 Buffalo             NY 
 5462 Keith N. Bond                 58   51:03 10:17  243/468  M55-59  M# 3370 Buffalo             NY 
 5463 Jennifer Queeno               26   51:03 10:17  405/1020 F25-29  F# 2092 Lancaster           NY 
 5464 Jason Patronik                45   51:03 10:17  283/507  M45-49  M# 3371 Orchard Park        NY 
 5465 Julie Palmeri                 46   51:03 10:17  137/507  F45-49  F# 2093 Williamsville       NY 
 5466 Leonard Guagliano             54   51:03 10:17  263/520  M50-54  M# 3372 Lockport            NY 
 5467 Tammy M. Bixby                38   51:03 10:17  270/699  F35-39  F# 2094 Buffalo             NY 
 5468 Carrie A. Dinardo             21   51:03 10:17  304/812  F20-24  F# 2095 Buffalo             NY 
 5469 Robert J. Bixby               41   51:03 10:17  317/525  M40-44  M# 3373 Buffalo             NY 
 5470 Scott Witter                  31   51:03 10:17  467/755  M30-34  M# 3374 Buffalo             NY 
 5471 Andrew J. Moskal              20   51:04 10:17  314/500  M20-24  M# 3375 Hamburg             NY 
 5472 Bob Stedler                   24   51:04 10:17  315/500  M20-24  M# 3376 Buffalo             NY 
 5473 Kyle M. Plimpton              23   51:04 10:17  305/812  F20-24  F# 2096 East Amherst        NY 
 5474 Vincent T. Stirling           60   51:04 10:17  158/338  M60-64  M# 3377 Lockport            NY 
 5475 Robert Goodwin                60   51:04 10:17  159/338  M60-64  M# 3378 Buffalo             NY 
 5476 Ian E. Maginnis               38   51:04 10:17  366/600  M35-39  M# 3379 Hamburg             NY 
 5477 Jason M. Miller               31   51:04 10:17  468/755  M30-34  M# 3380 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5478 Josh Stedler                  22   51:04 10:17  316/500  M20-24  M# 3381 Buffalo             NY 
 5479 Ken Tocha                     69   51:05 10:17   54/157  M65-69  M# 3382 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5480 Grant Rickan                  26   51:05 10:17  394/656  M25-29  M# 3383 East Amherst        NY 
 5481 Sara Honsberger               25   51:05 10:17  406/1020 F25-29  F# 2097 Getzville           NY 
 5482 Ken Scholz                    43   51:05 10:17  318/525  M40-44  M# 3384 Tonawanda           NY 
 5483 William J. Rickli             61   51:05 10:17  160/338  M60-64  M# 3385 Cary                NC 
 5484 David A. Honsberger           52   51:05 10:17  264/520  M50-54  M# 3386 Getzville           NY 
 5485 Joseph J. Schieber            58   51:05 10:17  244/468  M55-59  M# 3387 Colden              NY 
 5486 Jack Dibenedetto              15   51:05 10:17  335/486  M15-19  M# 3388 Buffalo             NY 
 5487 Karen Krzemien                49   51:06 10:17  138/507  F45-49  F# 2098 Lancaster           NY 
 5488 Erin Zimmerman                31   51:06 10:17  303/833  F30-34  F# 2099 Buffalo             NY 
 5489 Lauren Hammond                30   51:06 10:17  304/833  F30-34  F# 2100 East Amherst        NY 
 5490 Meghan M. Coe                 36   51:06 10:17  271/699  F35-39  F# 2101 Tonawanda           NY 
 5491 Sarah Munella                 22   51:06 10:17  306/812  F20-24  F# 2102 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5492 Kate E. Ferguson              31   51:06 10:17  305/833  F30-34  F# 2103 Buffalo             NY 
 5493 Keegan Floss                   8   51:06 10:17  170/398  M01-14  M# 3389 Clarence            NY 
 5494 Justine L. Bottorff           28   51:07 10:17  407/1020 F25-29  F# 2104 Buffalo             NY 
 5495 William J. Kullman            52   51:07 10:17  265/520  M50-54  M# 3390 West Seneca         NY 
 5496 Curtis R. Middlebrooks, Jr.   30   51:08 10:18  469/755  M30-34  M# 3391 Buffalo             NY 
 5497 Sierra A. Knavel              18   51:08 10:18  188/509  F15-19  F# 2105 Athens              OH 
 5498 David F. Mann                 56   51:08 10:18  245/468  M55-59  M# 3392 Buffalo             NY 
 5499 Colden Floss                   6   51:08 10:18  171/398  M01-14  M# 3393 Clarence            NY 
 5500 Ronald A. Fortuna             51   51:08 10:18  266/520  M50-54  M# 3394 Hamburg             NY 
 5501 Timothy Gustavson             39   51:08 10:18  367/600  M35-39  M# 3395 Snellville          GA 
 5502 Christina Perison             39   51:08 10:18  272/699  F35-39  F# 2106 Perrysburg          NY 
 5503 Jessie Perison                36   51:08 10:18  368/600  M35-39  M# 3396 Perrysburg          NY 
 5504 Jay McQuillan                 45   51:08 10:18  284/507  M45-49  M# 3397 East Amherst        NY 
 5505 Nicole Floss                  39   51:08 10:18  273/699  F35-39  F# 2107 Clarence            NY 
 5506 Thomas Sweeney                17   51:08 10:18  336/486  M15-19  M# 3398 Sarasota            FL 
 5507 Dann B. Stevens               19   51:08 10:18  337/486  M15-19  M# 3399 Buffalo             NY 
 5508 Sean Mann                     19   51:08 10:18  338/486  M15-19  M# 3400 Buffalo             NY 
 5509 Sarah J. Mugel                52   51:08 10:18  121/423  F50-54  F# 2108 Hamburg             NY 
 5510 Jonathan A. Mugel             59   51:09 10:18  246/468  M55-59  M# 3401 Hamburg             NY 
 5511 John J. Miller                46   51:09 10:18  285/507  M45-49  M# 3402 Amherst             NY 
 5512 Kevin Floss                   41   51:09 10:18  319/525  M40-44  M# 3403 Clarence            NY 
 5513 Kiley Senall                   9   51:09 10:18   90/335  F01-14  F# 2109 Naperville          IL 
 5514 Brennan McQuillan             16   51:09 10:18  339/486  M15-19  M# 3404 East Amherst        NY 
 5515 Michael D. O'Sullivan         17   51:09 10:18  340/486  M15-19  M# 3405 Buffalo             NY 
 5516 Kenneth A. Wojtanik           55   51:09 10:18  247/468  M55-59  M# 3406 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5517 Jill Senko                    20   51:09 10:18  307/812  F20-24  F# 2110 Lancaster           NY 
 5518 Erin D. Langley               39   51:10 10:18  274/699  F35-39  F# 2111 Arlington           VA 
 5519 Eizabeth Shisler              38   51:10 10:18  275/699  F35-39  F# 2112 Depew               NY 
 5520 Victoria G. Maras             18   51:10 10:18  189/509  F15-19  F# 2113 State College       PA 
 5521 Jay H. Mostowy                53   51:11 10:18  267/520  M50-54  M# 3407 Buffalo             NY 
 5522 Thomas M. Scott               62   51:11 10:18  161/338  M60-64  M# 3408 Chagrin Falls       OH 
 5523 Peter J. Hassen               46   51:11 10:18  286/507  M45-49  M# 3409 Chicago             IL 
 5524 Kathy Herod                   52   51:11 10:18  122/423  F50-54  F# 2114 Lancaster           NY 
 5525 Marvin Gross                  69   51:12 10:18   55/157  M65-69  M# 3410 Buffalo             NY 
 5526 Beth A. Sansone               53   51:12 10:18  123/423  F50-54  F# 2115 Buffalo             NY 
 5527 Heather A. Loomis             32   51:12 10:18  306/833  F30-34  F# 2116 Tonawanda           NY 
 5528 Kay Lewis                     32   51:12 10:18  307/833  F30-34  F# 2117 Buffalo             NY 
 5529 Patrick R. Uhteg              17   51:12 10:18  341/486  M15-19  M# 3411 Lancaster           NY 
 5530 Jack M. Olah                  52   51:12 10:18  268/520  M50-54  M# 3412 Lexington Park      MD 
 5531 Kelly McCoulf                 40   51:12 10:18  169/504  F40-44  F# 2118 Boston              MA 
 5532 Bob Manley                    34   51:12 10:18  470/755  M30-34  M# 3413 Buffalo             NY 
 5533 Claire K. Manley              22   51:12 10:18  308/812  F20-24  F# 2119 Lancaster           NY 
 5534 Brian Castner                 39   51:12 10:18  369/600  M35-39  M# 3414 Grand Island        NY 
 5535 Matt Knodel                   36   51:12 10:18  370/600  M35-39  M# 3415 Orchard Park        NY 
 5536 Melissa Federice              27   51:12 10:18  408/1020 F25-29  F# 2120 Buffalo             NY 
 5537 Dana Szczepaniak              28   51:12 10:18  409/1020 F25-29  F# 2121 Buffalo             NY 
 5538 Jessica Castner               40   51:12 10:18  170/504  F40-44  F# 2122 Grand Island        NY 
 5539 Julianne E. Burke             21   51:12 10:18  309/812  F20-24  F# 2123 Amherst             NY 
 5540 James D. Schultz, Jr.         62   51:12 10:18  162/338  M60-64  M# 3416 Clarence Center     NY 
 5541 Michael P. O'Neill            57   51:12 10:18  248/468  M55-59  M# 3417 Grand Island        NY 
 5542 Stephanie Albano              29   51:13 10:19  410/1020 F25-29  F# 2124 Lancaster           NY 
 5543 Ashley Atherton               31   51:13 10:19  308/833  F30-34  F# 2125 Buffalo             NY 
 5544 Lynette M. Merrifield         52   51:13 10:19  124/423  F50-54  F# 2126 Belleville          IL 
 5545 Thomas M. Crean               34   51:13 10:19  471/755  M30-34  M# 3418 Lancaster           NY 
 5546 Mia Dibenedetto               22   51:13 10:19  310/812  F20-24  F# 2127 Buffalo             NY 
 5547 Katy Dinning                  14   51:13 10:19   91/335  F01-14  F# 2128 Ramsey              NJ 
 5548 Maggie Zettle                 29   51:14 10:19  411/1020 F25-29  F# 2129 Bethesda            MD 
 5549 Kelly McKay                   24   51:14 10:19  311/812  F20-24  F# 2130 Chicago             IL 
 5550 Thomas J. Laurrie             51   51:14 10:19  269/520  M50-54  M# 3419 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5551 Leslie Sanford                50   51:14 10:19  125/423  F50-54  F# 2131 Buffalo             NY 
 5552 Joseph M. Tartaro             34   51:14 10:19  472/755  M30-34  M# 3420 Buffalo             NY 
 5553 Ana J. Eiser                  40   51:14 10:19  171/504  F40-44  F# 2132 East Amherst        NY 
 5554 Matthew Killian               42   51:15 10:19  320/525  M40-44  M# 3421 Cumming             GA 
 5555 Caroline Baldwin              12   51:15 10:19   92/335  F01-14  F# 2133 East Aurora         NY 
 5556 Christy Shields               36   51:15 10:19  276/699  F35-39  F# 2134 Orchard Park        NY 
 5557 Michael Kozlowski             28   51:15 10:19  395/656  M25-29  M# 3422 Lancaster           NY 
 5558 Michael Birmingham            37   51:15 10:19  371/600  M35-39  M# 3423 Pittsburgh          PA 
 5559 Michael Cej                   14   51:15 10:19  172/398  M01-14  M# 3424 Marilla             NY 
 5560 Manuel A. Martinez            42   51:15 10:19  321/525  M40-44  M# 3425 East Amherst        NY 
 5561 Joan D. Thomas                71   51:16 10:19    2/21   F70-74  F# 2135 Hamburg             NY 
 5562 Faith A. Deberny              18   51:16 10:19  190/509  F15-19  F# 2136 Lockport            NY 
 5563 Michael Keenan                25   51:16 10:19  396/656  M25-29  M# 3426 Syracuse            NY 
 5564 Nicole Birmingham             36   51:16 10:19  277/699  F35-39  F# 2137 Pittsburgh          PA 
 5565 Kevin Thompson                11   51:16 10:19  173/398  M01-14  M# 3427 Buffalo             NY 
 5566 John J. Mendofik              52   51:16 10:19  270/520  M50-54  M# 3428 Lancaster           NY 
 5567 Laura A. Moran                25   51:16 10:19  412/1020 F25-29  F# 2138 Buffalo             NY 
 5568 Daniel C. Radwan              25   51:17 10:19  397/656  M25-29  M# 3429 Hamburg             NY 
 5569 Tom Hartnett                  50   51:17 10:19  271/520  M50-54  M# 3430 Massillon           OH 
 5570 Bill H. Zilliox               52   51:17 10:19  272/520  M50-54  M# 3431 Depew               NY 
 5571 Kathryn Conway                27   51:17 10:19  413/1020 F25-29  F# 2139 Slingerlands        NY 
 5572 Michael Miller                33   51:17 10:19  473/755  M30-34  M# 3432 Trumbull            CT 
 5573 Joseph Modica                 25   51:17 10:19  398/656  M25-29  M# 3433 Buffalo             NY 
 5574 Pj Dibenedetto                20   51:17 10:19  317/500  M20-24  M# 3434 Buffalo             NY 
 5575 Darren Desantis               22   51:18 10:20  318/500  M20-24  M# 3435 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5576 Paul Quebral                  53   51:18 10:20  273/520  M50-54  M# 3436 Williamsville       NY 
 5577 Nicholas P. Dimatteo          31   51:18 10:20  474/755  M30-34  M# 3437 Buffalo             NY 
 5578 Paige Genewick                16   51:18 10:20  191/509  F15-19  F# 2140 Depew               NY 
 5579 Jill Landers                  37   51:18 10:20  278/699  F35-39  F# 2141 Elma                NY 
 5580 Tiffany Genewick              46   51:18 10:20  139/507  F45-49  F# 2142 Depew               NY 
 5581 Savannah B. Jonathan          20   51:18 10:20  312/812  F20-24  F# 2143 Lockport            NY 
 5582 Thomas Wagar                  50   51:18 10:20  274/520  M50-54  M# 3438 East Amherst        NY 
 5583 Amy Miller                    33   51:19 10:20  309/833  F30-34  F# 2144 Trumbull            CT 
 5584 Dana Santasiero               22   51:19 10:20  313/812  F20-24  F# 2145 Lancaster           NY 
 5585 Riley K. Sharp                19   51:19 10:20  192/509  F15-19  F# 2146 Orchard Park        NY 
 5586 Andrew J. Davis               35   51:19 10:20  372/600  M35-39  M# 3439 Orchard Park        NY 
 5587 Katherine T. Sinicropi        57   51:19 10:20   79/351  F55-59  F# 2147 Buffalo             NY 
 5588 John P. Thompson              51   51:19 10:20  275/520  M50-54  M# 3440 Buffalo             NY 
 5589 Shannon Jones                 38   51:19 10:20  279/699  F35-39  F# 2148 Lancaster           NY 
 5590 Jill Hausrath                 39   51:19 10:20  280/699  F35-39  F# 2149 Buffalo             NY 
 5591 James A. Schneider            22   51:19 10:20  319/500  M20-24  M# 3441 Orchard Park        NY 
 5592 Kevin Kelly                   52   51:20 10:20  276/520  M50-54  M# 3442 Buffalo             NY 
 5593 Kevin J. Turner               22   51:20 10:20  320/500  M20-24  M# 3443 East Amherst        NY 
 5594 James F. Millard              25   51:20 10:20  399/656  M25-29  M# 3444 Buffalo             NY 
 5595 Emily Scioli                  22   51:20 10:20  314/812  F20-24  F# 2150 Clarence            NY 
 5596 Benjamin J. Davis             10   51:20 10:20  174/398  M01-14  M# 3445 Orchard Park        NY 
 5597 Eleni Casseri                 20   51:20 10:20  315/812  F20-24  F# 2151 Getzville           NY 
 5598 John Baldwin                  50   51:20 10:20  277/520  M50-54  M# 3446 East Aurora         NY 
 5599 Sergio J. Cruz                39   51:20 10:20  373/600  M35-39  M# 3447 Hamburg             NY 
 5600 David W. Marvin               50   51:20 10:20  278/520  M50-54  M# 3448 Tonawanda           NY 
 5601 Katrina Wagar                 21   51:20 10:20  316/812  F20-24  F# 2152 East Amherst        NY 
 5602 Lori Joyce                    52   51:21 10:20  126/423  F50-54  F# 2153 Buffalo             NY 
 5603 Kara O'Brien                  24   51:21 10:20  317/812  F20-24  F# 2154 Hamburg             NY 
 5604 Joshua M. Sheppard            18   51:21 10:20  342/486  M15-19  M# 3449 Manassas            VA 
 5605 Tim Fries                     52   51:21 10:20  279/520  M50-54  M# 3450 Kenmore             NY 
 5606 Caitlyn Ferber                25   51:22 10:20  414/1020 F25-29  F# 2155 Syracuse            NY 
 5607 Ashley Kelly                  22   51:22 10:20  318/812  F20-24  F# 2156 West Seneca         NY 
 5608 Seth C. Payne                 28   51:22 10:20  400/656  M25-29  M# 3451 Arlington           VA 
 5609 David O. Parish               42   51:22 10:20  322/525  M40-44  M# 3452 Buffalo             NY 
 5610 David A. Snell                54   51:22 10:20  280/520  M50-54  M# 3453 Youngstown          NY 
 5611 Frank Todaro, Jr.             14   51:22 10:20  175/398  M01-14  M# 3454 Buffalo             NY 
 5612 Morgan E. Hitzges             16   51:22 10:20  193/509  F15-19  F# 2157 Clarence            NY 
 5613 Dakota Stankey                28   51:22 10:20  415/1020 F25-29  F# 2158 Conewango Valley    NY 
 5614 Spencer K. Irving             19   51:22 10:20  343/486  M15-19  M# 3455 Clarence            NY 
 5615 Robert Reed                   35   51:22 10:20  374/600  M35-39  M# 3456 Buffalo             NY 
 5616 Jeffrey Senall                49   51:22 10:20  287/507  M45-49  M# 3457 Naperville          IL 
 5617 Caroline Hourihan             27   51:23 10:21  416/1020 F25-29  F# 2159 Chicago             IL 
 5618 McKayla Allen                 17   51:23 10:21  194/509  F15-19  F# 2160 Angola              NY 
 5619 Frank Todaro                  42   51:23 10:21  323/525  M40-44  M# 3458 Buffalo             NY 
 5620 Daniel C. Reed                37   51:23 10:21  375/600  M35-39  M# 3459 Orchard Park        NY 
 5621 Michael Casseri               50   51:23 10:21  281/520  M50-54  M# 3460 Getzville           NY 
 5622 Dave G. Costello              56   51:24 10:21  249/468  M55-59  M# 3461 Williamsville       NY 
 5623 Adam Zangerle                 35   51:24 10:21  376/600  M35-39  M# 3462 Buffalo             NY 
 5624 Melissa Ogiba                 28   51:24 10:21  417/1020 F25-29  F# 2161 Lancaster           NY 
 5625 Charles Todaro                63   51:24 10:21  163/338  M60-64  M# 3463 Grand Island        NY 
 5626 Hawk Pereyma                  63   51:24 10:21  164/338  M60-64  M# 3464 Buffalo             NY 
 5627 Cassandra Kaczmarek           21   51:25 10:21  319/812  F20-24  F# 2162 Orchard Park        NY 
 5628 Paige T. Cuddihy              23   51:25 10:21  320/812  F20-24  F# 2163 Hamburg             NY 
 5629 Laura J. Scalzi               23   51:25 10:21  321/812  F20-24  F# 2164 Buffalo             NY 
 5630 Sarah Post                    35   51:26 10:21  281/699  F35-39  F# 2165 Henrietta           NY 
 5631 Pamela Brunskill              39   51:26 10:21  282/699  F35-39  F# 2166 Bloomsburg          PA 
 5632 James Duncan                  49   51:26 10:21  288/507  M45-49  M# 3465 Buffalo             NY 
 5633 Kathleen Landy                40   51:26 10:21  172/504  F40-44  F# 2167 Tarrytown           NY 
 5634 Brett Tokarczyk               30   51:26 10:21  475/755  M30-34  M# 3466 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5635 John P. Perry                 53   51:27 10:21  282/520  M50-54  M# 3467 East Aurora         NY 
 5636 Elizabeth Eddy                31   51:27 10:21  310/833  F30-34  F# 2168 Rochester           NY 
 5637 Debbie Vedella                53   51:27 10:21  127/423  F50-54  F# 2169 Elma                NY 
 5638 Carolyn A. Carney             24   51:27 10:21  322/812  F20-24  F# 2170 Minneapolis         MN 
 5639 Sheila M. Pieczonka           45   51:27 10:21  140/507  F45-49  F# 2171 Orchard Park        NY 
 5640 David D. Gracon               40   51:27 10:21  324/525  M40-44  M# 3468 Champaign           IL 
 5641 Patrick Kelley                33   51:27 10:21  476/755  M30-34  M# 3469 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5642 Kelly Roberts                 46   51:28 10:22  141/507  F45-49  F# 2172 Barker              NY 
 5643 Timothy B. Foster             52   51:28 10:22  283/520  M50-54  M# 3470 Belmont             NY 
 5644 Todd A. Thomas                48   51:28 10:22  289/507  M45-49  M# 3471 Orchard Park        NY 
 5645 Claire Dempsey                55   51:28 10:22   80/351  F55-59  F# 2173 Edina               MN 
 5646 Debra L. Good                 49   51:28 10:22  142/507  F45-49  F# 2174 Corfu               NY 
 5647 Sara Hoefler                  16   51:28 10:22  195/509  F15-19  F# 2175 Akron               NY 
 5648 Robert M. Johnson             70   51:28 10:22   15/70   M70-74  M# 3472 Buffalo             NY 
 5649 Mike J. Przywuski             33   51:28 10:22  477/755  M30-34  M# 3473 Grand Rapids        MI 
 5650 Danny Yontz                   30   51:28 10:22  478/755  M30-34  M# 3474 Columbus            OH 
 5651 Tom Lepage                    59   51:29 10:22  250/468  M55-59  M# 3475 Youngstown          NY 
 5652 Evan Senall                   14   51:29 10:22  176/398  M01-14  M# 3476 Naperville          IL 
 5653 Lilly Maher                   10   51:29 10:22   93/335  F01-14  F# 2176 Londonderry         NH 
 5654 Regina M. Nirelli             33   51:29 10:22  311/833  F30-34  F# 2177 Elma                NY 
 5655 Maria Gravino                 47   51:29 10:22  143/507  F45-49  F# 2178 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5656 Emily F. Gagola               27   51:29 10:22  418/1020 F25-29  F# 2179 Washington          DC 
 5657 Jessica M. Herron             31   51:29 10:22  312/833  F30-34  F# 2180 Grand Rapids        MI 
 5658 Richard A. Stuber             59   51:29 10:22  251/468  M55-59  M# 3477 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5659 Melissa A. Schillinger        33   51:29 10:22  313/833  F30-34  F# 2181 Ithaca              NY 
 5660 Rose Vancoevering             33   51:30 10:22  314/833  F30-34  F# 2182 Buffalo             NY 
 5661 Eric Schillinger              35   51:30 10:22  377/600  M35-39  M# 3478 Ithaca              NY 
 5662 Susan Von Arx                 59   51:30 10:22   81/351  F55-59  F# 2183 Buffalo             NY 
 5663 David M. Hall                 31   51:30 10:22  479/755  M30-34  M# 3479 Kenmore             NY 
 5664 Melissa Babiarz               51   51:30 10:22  128/423  F50-54  F# 2184 Buffalo             NY 
 5665 Benjamin Nagy                 15   51:30 10:22  344/486  M15-19  M# 3480 Buffalo             NY 
 5666 Hal Morse                     52   51:30 10:22  284/520  M50-54  M# 3481 Buffalo             NY 
 5667 Jason Collins                 42   51:30 10:22  325/525  M40-44  M# 3482 Hamburg             NY 
 5668 Sean Daly                     34   51:31 10:22  480/755  M30-34  M# 3483 Wyoming             NY 
 5669 Lily D. Norton                12   51:31 10:22   94/335  F01-14  F# 2185 Louisville          KY 
 5670 Sarah W. Kittross             22   51:31 10:22  323/812  F20-24  F# 2186 Manchester Center   VT 
 5671 Hilary Donegan                35   51:31 10:22  283/699  F35-39  F# 2187 Amherst             NY 
 5672 Karen B. West                 50   51:31 10:22  129/423  F50-54  F# 2188 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5673 Peter Ruocco                  29   51:32 10:22  401/656  M25-29  M# 3484 Buffalo             NY 
 5674 Billy Gilbert                 24   51:32 10:22  321/500  M20-24  M# 3485 Sndyer              NY 
 5675 Rebecca Taneff                24   51:32 10:22  324/812  F20-24  F# 2189 Orchard Park        NY 
 5676 Heather Buzzelli              27   51:32 10:22  419/1020 F25-29  F# 2190 Lancaster           NY 
 5677 Joshua J. Riter               17   51:32 10:22  345/486  M15-19  M# 3486 Orchard Park        NY 
 5678 Kathleen Hourihan             30   51:33 10:23  315/833  F30-34  F# 2191 Buffalo             NY 
 5679 Jordan Gerow                  29   51:33 10:23  402/656  M25-29  M# 3487 Bronx               NY 
 5680 Anna-Claire Marrone           27   51:33 10:23  420/1020 F25-29  F# 2192 Buffalo             NY 
 5681 Sarah Kaufman                 35   51:33 10:23  284/699  F35-39  F# 2193 Spencerport         NY 
 5682 Karen Reynolds                36   51:34 10:23  285/699  F35-39  F# 2194 Hamburg             NY 
 5683 Justin Slate                  17   51:34 10:23  346/486  M15-19  M# 3488 Kenmore             NY 
 5684 Terence J. McLaughlin         26   51:34 10:23  403/656  M25-29  M# 3489 Buffalo             NY 
 5685 Matthew Wright                35   51:34 10:23  378/600  M35-39  M# 3490 Buffalo             NY 
 5686 Brooke Chamberlain            23   51:34 10:23  325/812  F20-24  F# 2195 Grand Island        NY 
 5687 Coleen M. Rausch              25   51:34 10:23  421/1020 F25-29  F# 2196 Lockport            NY 
 5688 Kevin B. Gannon               57   51:34 10:23  252/468  M55-59  M# 3491 Hamburg             NY 
 5689 Katie E. Ehlers               24   51:34 10:23  326/812  F20-24  F# 2197 Buffalo             NY 
 5690 Carter Pisarski               19   51:34 10:23  347/486  M15-19  M# 3492 Barker              NY 
 5691 Kristen Huffcutt              26   51:34 10:23  422/1020 F25-29  F# 2198 Amherst             NY 
 5692 Sarah Walter                  30   51:34 10:23  316/833  F30-34  F# 2199 Colorado Springs    CO 
 5693 Karen Giacomantonio           33   51:34 10:23  317/833  F30-34  F# 2200 Rochester           NY 
 5694 Colleen McCabe                35   51:34 10:23  286/699  F35-39  F# 2201 Rochester           NY 
 5695 William Walter                63   51:34 10:23  165/338  M60-64  M# 3493 Fayetteville        NY 
 5696 Karin N. Michel               53   51:35 10:23  130/423  F50-54  F# 2202 Orchard Park        NY 
 5697 Brianna M. Garcia             17   51:35 10:23  196/509  F15-19  F# 2203 Buffalo             NY 
 5698 Jason Huart                   39   51:35 10:23  379/600  M35-39  M# 3494 Rochester           NY 
 5699 Marie Huart                   36   51:35 10:23  287/699  F35-39  F# 2204 Rochester           NY 
 5700 Sara J. Costello              20   51:35 10:23  327/812  F20-24  F# 2205 Lockport            NY 
 5701 Jimmy Walter                  30   51:35 10:23  481/755  M30-34  M# 3495 Colorado Springs    CO 
 5702 Robert Giacomantonio          32   51:35 10:23  482/755  M30-34  M# 3496 Rochester           NY 
 5703 Suzanne M. Sendlak            56   51:35 10:23   82/351  F55-59  F# 2206 Kenmore             NY 
 5704 David N. Butterini            28   51:35 10:23  404/656  M25-29  M# 3497 New York            NY 
 5705 Meredith B. Harris            28   51:35 10:23  423/1020 F25-29  F# 2207 Waterport           NY 
 5706 Sean P. McCabe                38   51:35 10:23  380/600  M35-39  M# 3498 Buffalo             NY 
 5707 Donald Reed                   52   51:36 10:23  285/520  M50-54  M# 3499 East Amherst        NY 
 5708 Sean Oleary                   18   51:36 10:23  348/486  M15-19  M# 3500 East Aurora         NY 
 5709 Jeffrey B. Douglas            63   51:36 10:23  166/338  M60-64  M# 3501 Buffalo             NY 
 5710 Stephen R. Rolle              28   51:36 10:23  405/656  M25-29  M# 3502 Buffalo             NY 
 5711 Vincent M. Mameli             65   51:37 10:23   56/157  M65-69  M# 3503 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5712 Amy Lolo                      42   51:37 10:23  173/504  F40-44  F# 2208 Perrysburg          OH 
 5713 Stephanie C. Lash             24   51:37 10:23  328/812  F20-24  F# 2209 Lockport            NY 
 5714 Madison Manning               12   51:37 10:23   95/335  F01-14  F# 2210 Lombard             IL 
 5715 Whitney G. Marshall           31   51:37 10:23  318/833  F30-34  F# 2211 Bridgeport          NY 
 5716 Michael Riederer              43   51:37 10:23  326/525  M40-44  M# 3504 Lancaster           NY 
 5717 Ryan Nagy                     23   51:38 10:24  322/500  M20-24  M# 3505 Buffalo             NY 
 5718 Brian J. Dold                 35   51:38 10:24  381/600  M35-39  M# 3506 Buffalo             NY 
 5719 Paul W. Kullman               54   51:38 10:24  286/520  M50-54  M# 3507 Buffalo             NY 
 5720 Paul F. Grzes                 51   51:38 10:24  287/520  M50-54  M# 3508 Blasdell            NY 
 5721 Brian Sheedy                  37   51:38 10:24  382/600  M35-39  M# 3509 Buffalo             NY 
 5722 Mary C. McIntyre              21   51:38 10:24  329/812  F20-24  F# 2212 Cincinnati          OH 
 5723 Katie L. Agostino             37   51:38 10:24  288/699  F35-39  F# 2213 Buffalo             NY 
 5724 Harmonie Conte                41   51:39 10:24  174/504  F40-44  F# 2214 Hamburg             NY 
 5725 Kerri Manning                 42   51:39 10:24  175/504  F40-44  F# 2215 Lombard             IL 
 5726 Ann M. McLellan               47   51:39 10:24  144/507  F45-49  F# 2216 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5727 Tim Manning                   44   51:39 10:24  327/525  M40-44  M# 3510 Lombard             IL 
 5728 Mark Migliore                 52   51:39 10:24  288/520  M50-54  M# 3511 Buffalo             NY 
 5729 Samantha Nagy                 17   51:39 10:24  197/509  F15-19  F# 2217 Buffalo             NY 
 5730 Kristen Puglisi               35   51:39 10:24  289/699  F35-39  F# 2218 Buffalo             NY 
 5731 Mary Lokken                   32   51:39 10:24  319/833  F30-34  F# 2219 Amherst             NY 
 5732 David Dipasquale              53   51:39 10:24  289/520  M50-54  M# 3512 Buffalo             NY 
 5733 Neil Conte                    46   51:40 10:24  290/507  M45-49  M# 3513 Hamburg             NY 
 5734 Thomas Oleary                 15   51:40 10:24  349/486  M15-19  M# 3514 East Aurora         NY 
 5735 Rebecca A. Brysinski          34   51:40 10:24  320/833  F30-34  F# 2220 North Collins       NY 
 5736 Jennifer K. Garver            36   51:40 10:24  290/699  F35-39  F# 2221 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5737 Lauren Kanouff                31   51:40 10:24  321/833  F30-34  F# 2222 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5738 Sean K. O'Brien               47   51:40 10:24  291/507  M45-49  M# 3515 Orchard Park        NY 
 5739 Elizabeth A. Vogl             52   51:41 10:24  131/423  F50-54  F# 2223 Lancaster           NY 
 5740 Michelle Roy                  26   51:41 10:24  424/1020 F25-29  F# 2224 Amherst             NY 
 5741 Hannah E. Lewandowski         15   51:41 10:24  198/509  F15-19  F# 2225 East Aurora         NY 
 5742 Barbara Austin                63   51:41 10:24   25/156  F60-64  F# 2226 Buffalo             NY 
 5743 Steve Guagliardi              37   51:41 10:24  383/600  M35-39  M# 3516 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5744 Marleen Bodkin                38   51:41 10:24  291/699  F35-39  F# 2227 Strongsville        OH 
 5745 Eric Bodkin                   41   51:41 10:24  328/525  M40-44  M# 3517 Strongsville        OH 
 5746 Kathryn Wagner                29   51:41 10:24  425/1020 F25-29  F# 2228 Tonawanda           NY 
 5747 Christopher J. Blidy          56   51:41 10:24  253/468  M55-59  M# 3518 Springville         NY 
 5748 Kathleen M. Quinn             18   51:41 10:24  199/509  F15-19  F# 2229 Buffalo             NY 
 5749 Richard Bly                   57   51:41 10:24  254/468  M55-59  M# 3519 Tonawanda           NY 
 5750 Alexandra J. Harris           15   51:42 10:24  200/509  F15-19  F# 2230 Indianapolis        IN 
 5751 Katie Kelley                  30   51:42 10:24  322/833  F30-34  F# 2231 Jamaica Plain       MA 
 5752 Michael W. Leahy              37   51:42 10:24  384/600  M35-39  M# 3520 Buffalo             NY 
 5753 Sarah Tully                   15   51:42 10:24  201/509  F15-19  F# 2232 Indianapolis        IN 
 5754 Josh Eisenmann                 9   51:42 10:24  177/398  M01-14  M# 3521 Hamburg             NY 
 5755 Paul Boymel                   64   51:42 10:24  167/338  M60-64  M# 3522 Denver              CO 
 5756 Martha Walch                  24   51:42 10:24  330/812  F20-24  F# 2233 Wilson              NY 
 5757 Maura Y. Duggan               35   51:42 10:24  292/699  F35-39  F# 2234 Buffalo             NY 
 5758 Jessica M. Smith              35   51:42 10:24  293/699  F35-39  F# 2235 Buffalo             NY 
 5759 Dan W. Lukasiewicz            32   51:43 10:25  483/755  M30-34  M# 3523 Amherst             NY 
 5760 Katherine Finnerty            18   51:43 10:25  202/509  F15-19  F# 2236 Buffalo             NY 
 5761 Kevin W. Farrell              60   51:43 10:25  168/338  M60-64  M# 3524 Lancaster           NY 
 5762 Rory Kavanaugh                12   51:43 10:25  178/398  M01-14  M# 3525 Orchard Park        NY 
 5763 Chris M. Eisenmann            39   51:43 10:25  385/600  M35-39  M# 3526 Hamburg             NY 
 5764 Catherine H. Kader            35   51:43 10:25  294/699  F35-39  F# 2237 Amherst             NY 
 5765 Trina Schiavitti              48   51:44 10:25  145/507  F45-49  F# 2238 Lockport            NY 
 5766 Erik G. Brinda                41   51:44 10:25  329/525  M40-44  M# 3527 Buffalo             NY 
 5767 Mike A. Burdzy                51   51:44 10:25  290/520  M50-54  M# 3528 Orchard Park        NY 
 5768 Lindsay K. Brinda             39   51:44 10:25  295/699  F35-39  F# 2239 Buffalo             NY 
 5769 Tim Bronson                   38   51:44 10:25  386/600  M35-39  M# 3529 Buffalo             NY 
 5770 Jessica Rinehart              13   51:44 10:25   96/335  F01-14  F# 2240 Angola              NY 
 5771 Laura Zailac                  29   51:44 10:25  426/1020 F25-29  F# 2241 Bronx               NY 
 5772 Jennie Rinehart               45   51:44 10:25  146/507  F45-49  F# 2242 Angola              NY 
 5773 Alex Semko                    17   51:44 10:25  350/486  M15-19  M# 3530 Clarence Center     NY 
 5774 Ashling M. Flannery           24   51:45 10:25  331/812  F20-24  F# 2243 Buffalo             NY 
 5775 Daniel S. Davis               61   51:45 10:25  169/338  M60-64  M# 3531 Jamestown           NY 
 5776 Kathleen A. Zailac            59   51:45 10:25   83/351  F55-59  F# 2244 Derby               NY 
 5777 Kim Connors                   58   51:45 10:25   84/351  F55-59  F# 2245 Lancaster           NY 
 5778 Louis Panzica                 58   51:45 10:25  255/468  M55-59  M# 3532 Grand Island        NY 
 5779 Chris M. Mucica               44   51:45 10:25  330/525  M40-44  M# 3533 Buffalo             NY 
 5780 Justin Z. McElligott          32   51:46 10:25  484/755  M30-34  M# 3534 Depew               NY 
 5781 Chris Lowry                   40   51:46 10:25  331/525  M40-44  M# 3535 Lockport            NY 
 5782 Sarah Lowry                   39   51:46 10:25  296/699  F35-39  F# 2246 Lockport            NY 
 5783 Kevin Penner                  26   51:46 10:25  406/656  M25-29  M# 3536 Buffalo             NY 
 5784 Dana M. Mlynarski             34   51:46 10:25  323/833  F30-34  F# 2247 Seminole            FL 
 5785 Kelly L. Carretto             33   51:47 10:25  324/833  F30-34  F# 2248 Buffalo             NY 
 5786 Jillian Pawlowski             24   51:47 10:25  332/812  F20-24  F# 2249 Buffalo             NY 
 5787 Joshua L. Rawdin              25   51:47 10:25  407/656  M25-29  M# 3537 Saint Joseph        MI 
 5788 Scott A. Green                48   51:47 10:25  292/507  M45-49  M# 3538 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5789 Joshua M. Finn                34   51:47 10:25  485/755  M30-34  M# 3539 Batavia             NY 
 5790 Monica Macaluso               53   51:47 10:26  132/423  F50-54  F# 2250 Williamson          NY 
 5791 Mary E. Churder               61   51:48 10:26   26/156  F60-64  F# 2251 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5792 Eric Palmer                   53   51:48 10:26  291/520  M50-54  M# 3540 Lancaster           NY 
 5793 Daniel Bebernitz              27   51:48 10:26  408/656  M25-29  M# 3541 Stow                MA 
 5794 Denise M. Harrell             45   51:48 10:26  147/507  F45-49  F# 2252 Sanborn             NY 
 5795 Caroline B. Terhaar           19   51:48 10:26  203/509  F15-19  F# 2253 East Amherst        NY 
 5796 Derrek Galloway               33   51:48 10:26  486/755  M30-34  M# 3542 Grand Island        NY 
 5797 Paul M. Churder               61   51:48 10:26  170/338  M60-64  M# 3543 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5798 Julia Connerton               16   51:48 10:26  204/509  F15-19  F# 2254 Buffalo             NY 
 5799 Rick Poling                   36   51:48 10:26  387/600  M35-39  M# 3544 Medina              OH 
 5800 Amelia C. Gilsey              34   51:49 10:26  325/833  F30-34  F# 2255 Buffalo             NY 
 5801 Dana Lundberg                 41   51:49 10:26  332/525  M40-44  M# 3545 Frewsburg           NY 
 5802 John Bassett                  20   51:49 10:26  323/500  M20-24  M# 3546 Buffalo             NY 
 5803 Michael Masters               57   51:49 10:26  256/468  M55-59  M# 3547 Buffalo             NY 
 5804 Kathleen Lundberg             44   51:49 10:26  176/504  F40-44  F# 2256 Frewsburg           NY 
 5805 Arianna Wagar                 19   51:50 10:26  205/509  F15-19  F# 2257 East Amherst        NY 
 5806 Matthew B. Gilsey             34   51:50 10:26  487/755  M30-34  M# 3548 Buffalo             NY 
 5807 Tom Engasser                  39   51:50 10:26  388/600  M35-39  M# 3549 Buffalo             NY 
 5808 Jordan Sypniewski             15   51:50 10:26  351/486  M15-19  M# 3550 Depew               NY 
 5809 Sarah Masters                 26   51:50 10:26  427/1020 F25-29  F# 2258 Buffalo             NY 
 5810 Steve Balla                   28   51:50 10:26  409/656  M25-29  M# 3551 Buffalo             NY 
 5811 Enjoli M. Burse               31   51:50 10:26  326/833  F30-34  F# 2259 Buffalo             NY 
 5812 Kathleen Julian               37   51:50 10:26  297/699  F35-39  F# 2260 Buffalo             NY 
 5813 Katherine Dunn                33   51:50 10:26  327/833  F30-34  F# 2261 East Aurora         NY 
 5814 Kori Grasha                   39   51:50 10:26  298/699  F35-39  F# 2262 Buffalo             NY 
 5815 Dan Rozanski                  63   51:50 10:26  171/338  M60-64  M# 3552 Orchard Park        NY 
 5816 Julie Fantaske                35   51:50 10:26  299/699  F35-39  F# 2263 Buffalo             NY 
 5817 Joel A. Nowatchik             38   51:51 10:26  389/600  M35-39  M# 3553 Albion              NY 
 5818 Sarah Bassett                 25   51:51 10:26  428/1020 F25-29  F# 2264 Buffalo             NY 
 5819 Evelyn Walcott                 9   51:51 10:26   97/335  F01-14  F# 2265 Buffalo             NY 
 5820 Daniel Baker                  26   51:51 10:26  410/656  M25-29  M# 3554 Macomb              MI 
 5821 Clare L. Wagstaff             39   51:51 10:26  300/699  F35-39  F# 2266 Tacoma              WA 
 5822 Scott Maskell                 36   51:51 10:26  390/600  M35-39  M# 3555 Crystal Beach       ON 
 5823 Katie Bantle                  32   51:51 10:26  328/833  F30-34  F# 2267 Buffalo             NY 
 5824 Diane M. Winters              64   51:51 10:26   27/156  F60-64  F# 2268 Derby               NY 
 5825 Darren Vitberg                57   51:51 10:26  257/468  M55-59  M# 3556 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5826 Tyrone Garrett                46   51:52 10:26  293/507  M45-49  M# 3557 Buffalo             NY 
 5827 Max Kern                      10   51:52 10:26  179/398  M01-14  M# 3558 Buffalo             NY 
 5828 Kristofer M. Gigante          41   51:52 10:26  333/525  M40-44  M# 3559 Schenectady         NY 
 5829 Mary Keller                   55   51:52 10:27   85/351  F55-59  F# 2269 East Aurora         NY 
 5830 Donald Szumigala              36   51:52 10:27  391/600  M35-39  M# 3560 Buffalo             NY 
 5831 Miles P. Santa Maria          10   51:52 10:27  180/398  M01-14  M# 3561 Buffalo             NY 
 5832 Roger Walcott                 42   51:53 10:27  334/525  M40-44  M# 3562 Buffalo             NY 
 5833 Joe A. Erbacher               52   51:53 10:27  292/520  M50-54  M# 3563 Buffalo             NY 
 5834 Mark W. Winters               67   51:53 10:27   57/157  M65-69  M# 3564 Derby               NY 
 5835 Kate V. Peterson              42   51:53 10:27  177/504  F40-44  F# 2270 Denver              CO 
 5836 Courtney Maloney              39   51:53 10:27  301/699  F35-39  F# 2271 Amherst             NY 
 5837 Joseph T. Kabacinski          61   51:53 10:27  172/338  M60-64  M# 3565 Buffalo             NY 
 5838 Amy Abrahamson                39   51:53 10:27  302/699  F35-39  F# 2272 Buffalo             NY 
 5839 Krystina Petsos               31   51:53 10:27  329/833  F30-34  F# 2273 Buffalo             NY 
 5840 Ryan Therkelsen               38   51:54 10:27  392/600  M35-39  M# 3566 Cincinnati          OH 
 5841 Annemarie B. Schneider        36   51:54 10:27  303/699  F35-39  F# 2274 Buffalo             NY 
 5842 Jason R. Darlak               32   51:54 10:27  488/755  M30-34  M# 3567 Williamsville       NY 
 5843 Christina Therkelsen          31   51:54 10:27  330/833  F30-34  F# 2275 Cincinnati          OH 
 5844 Sue Neumeister                58   51:54 10:27   86/351  F55-59  F# 2276 Getzville           NY 
 5845 Theresa B. Gardner            48   51:54 10:27  148/507  F45-49  F# 2277 Boston              NY 
 5846 Andrew Belden                 30   51:54 10:27  489/755  M30-34  M# 3568 Lewiston            NY 
 5847 Robert Maza                   34   51:55 10:27  490/755  M30-34  M# 3569 West Seneca         NY 
 5848 Jennifer Kelleher             34   51:55 10:27  331/833  F30-34  F# 2278 Buffalo             NY 
 5849 Laurie A. Elliott             46   51:55 10:27  149/507  F45-49  F# 2279 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5850 Dawn M. Sobieraski            55   51:55 10:27   87/351  F55-59  F# 2280 Lockport            NY 
 5851 Ethan Manley                   9   51:55 10:27  181/398  M01-14  M# 3570 Buffalo             NY 
 5852 Bob Little                    34   51:55 10:27  491/755  M30-34  M# 3571 Buffalo             NY 
 5853 Bradley Smith                 34   51:55 10:27  492/755  M30-34  M# 3572 East Amherst        NY 
 5854 Gordon Smith                  61   51:55 10:27  173/338  M60-64  M# 3573 East Amherst        NY 
 5855 Devon Little                  31   51:55 10:27  332/833  F30-34  F# 2281 Buffalo             NY 
 5856 Joseph H. Martin              28   51:55 10:27  411/656  M25-29  M# 3574 Philadelphia        PA 
 5857 Lauren Schellinger            31   51:55 10:27  333/833  F30-34  F# 2282 Buffalo             NY 
 5858 Sarah Haft                    30   51:56 10:27  334/833  F30-34  F# 2283 Buffalo             NY 
 5859 Alyssa M. Thornton            21   51:56 10:27  333/812  F20-24  F# 2284 Buffalo             NY 
 5860 Gia M. Manley                 35   51:56 10:27  304/699  F35-39  F# 2285 Buffalo             NY 
 5861 Bruce Elliott                 45   51:56 10:27  294/507  M45-49  M# 3575 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5862 Jessica L. O'Neil             35   51:56 10:27  305/699  F35-39  F# 2286 Buffalo             NY 
 5863 Paul Oleary                   21   51:56 10:27  324/500  M20-24  M# 3576 East Aurora         NY 
 5864 Intefada Wardia               27   51:56 10:27  429/1020 F25-29  F# 2287 Buffalo             NY 
 5865 Laurie Walter                 62   51:57 10:27   28/156  F60-64  F# 2288 Fayetteville        NY 
 5866 Joseph G. Dagastino           33   51:57 10:27  493/755  M30-34  M# 3577 Depew               NY 
 5867 David M. Wojnar               55   51:57 10:27  258/468  M55-59  M# 3578 Buffalo             NY 
 5868 Tabatha A. Hartz              37   51:57 10:27  306/699  F35-39  F# 2289 Alden               NY 
 5869 Kimberly A. Tall              59   51:57 10:28   88/351  F55-59  F# 2290 Lockport            NY 
 5870 Jodie Papa                    34   51:58 10:28  335/833  F30-34  F# 2291 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5871 Samantha M. Shoop             22   51:58 10:28  334/812  F20-24  F# 2292 Hamburg             NY 
 5872 Cindy A. Fitzsimmons          32   51:58 10:28  336/833  F30-34  F# 2293 Livonia             NY 
 5873 Jake R. Martin                13   51:58 10:28  182/398  M01-14  M# 3579 Buffalo             NY 
 5874 Catherine M. Reed             15   51:58 10:28  206/509  F15-19  F# 2294 Orchard Park        NY 
 5875 Kristine Sutton               48   51:58 10:28  150/507  F45-49  F# 2295 Buffalo             NY 
 5876 Jeremy Murray                 34   51:58 10:28  494/755  M30-34  M# 3580 Buffalo             NY 
 5877 Dave J. Sutton                49   51:58 10:28  295/507  M45-49  M# 3581 Buffalo             NY 
 5878 John Gerbec                   52   51:58 10:28  293/520  M50-54  M# 3582 Philadelphia        PA 
 5879 Valerie Kaufman               29   51:58 10:28  430/1020 F25-29  F# 2296 Buffalo             NY 
 5880 Joleen Dimitroff              49   51:59 10:28  151/507  F45-49  F# 2297 Clarence            NY 
 5881 Annmarie Tezanos              56   51:59 10:28   89/351  F55-59  F# 2298 Derby               NY 
 5882 Samuel J. Harris              10   51:59 10:28  183/398  M01-14  M# 3583 Buffalo             NY 
 5883 Nick Adams                    10   51:59 10:28  184/398  M01-14  M# 3584 Buffalo             NY 
 5884 Carla Jemison                 30   51:59 10:28  337/833  F30-34  F# 2299 Versailles          NY 
 5885 Emmett Creahan                62   51:59 10:28  174/338  M60-64  M# 3585 Buffalo             NY 
 5886 Keith Carlson                 29   51:59 10:28  412/656  M25-29  M# 3586 Hamburg             NY 
 5887 Colleen Missana               36   52:00 10:28  307/699  F35-39  F# 2300 Buffalo             NY 
 5888 Rich Cicero                   50   52:00 10:28  294/520  M50-54  M# 3587 Grand Island        NY 
 5889 Sean Mahon                    23   52:00 10:28  325/500  M20-24  M# 3588 Arlington           VA 
 5890 Mark Vivian                   57   52:00 10:28  259/468  M55-59  M# 3589 Orchard Park        NY 
 5891 Emily Chen                    26   52:00 10:28  431/1020 F25-29  F# 2301 New York            NY 
 5892 Timothy Janikowski            59   52:00 10:28  260/468  M55-59  M# 3590 Buffalo             NY 
 5893 Teri Thielges                 58   52:00 10:28   90/351  F55-59  F# 2302 Geneseo             NY 
 5894 Denise M. Brunetta            44   52:00 10:28  178/504  F40-44  F# 2303 Tonawanda           NY 
 5895 Ashley Cotton                 28   52:01 10:28  432/1020 F25-29  F# 2304 Buffalo             NY 
 5896 Hans M. Glick                 24   52:01 10:28  326/500  M20-24  M# 3591 New York            NY 
 5897 Jeanne Heinrich               53   52:01 10:28  133/423  F50-54  F# 2305 Hamburg             NY 
 5898 Tim Blach                     61   52:01 10:28  175/338  M60-64  M# 3592 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5899 Stephen F. Tripodi            58   52:01 10:28  261/468  M55-59  M# 3593 Buffalo             NY 
 5900 George Zornick                33   52:01 10:28  495/755  M30-34  M# 3594 Washington          DC 
 5901 Joe Cicero                    51   52:01 10:28  295/520  M50-54  M# 3595 Grand Island        NY 
 5902 Adea Elliott                  17   52:01 10:28  207/509  F15-19  F# 2306 Owen Sound          ON 
 5903 Meg Walch                     29   52:01 10:28  433/1020 F25-29  F# 2307 Mansfield           MA 
 5904 James Rush, III               46   52:02 10:28  296/507  M45-49  M# 3596 Fredonia            NY 
 5905 Erin Hutchison                30   52:02 10:28  338/833  F30-34  F# 2308 Lockport            NY 
 5906 Kaitlyn Panek                 24   52:02 10:28  335/812  F20-24  F# 2309 Albion              NY 
 5907 Matthew Ehmann                26   52:02 10:28  413/656  M25-29  M# 3597 Buffalo             NY 
 5908 Aaron R. Sieczkarek           27   52:02 10:28  414/656  M25-29  M# 3598 Orchard Park        NY 
 5909 James Braun                   60   52:02 10:28  176/338  M60-64  M# 3599 Clarence Center     NY 
 5910 David S. Osadchuk             34   52:02 10:28  496/755  M30-34  M# 3600 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5911 Alicia J. Kaderbeck           30   52:02 10:28  339/833  F30-34  F# 2310 Buffalo             NY 
 5912 Martin Finn                   58   52:02 10:28  262/468  M55-59  M# 3601 Schenectady         NY 
 5913 Dana Watson                   26   52:02 10:28  434/1020 F25-29  F# 2311 Albion              NY 
 5914 Alyssa Moretti                25   52:02 10:28  435/1020 F25-29  F# 2312 Buffalo             NY 
 5915 Melinda Hilton                56   52:02 10:28   91/351  F55-59  F# 2313 Medina              NY 
 5916 Timothy Schmidt               53   52:02 10:28  296/520  M50-54  M# 3602 Orchard Park        NY 
 5917 Michele Laney                 54   52:02 10:29  134/423  F50-54  F# 2314 Williamsville       NY 
 5918 Ronald Casino                 44   52:02 10:29  335/525  M40-44  M# 3603 Sewickley           PA 
 5919 Catherine L. Miske            47   52:02 10:29  152/507  F45-49  F# 2315 Buffalo             NY 
 5920 Tim Shanahan                  36   52:02 10:29  393/600  M35-39  M# 3604 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5921 Lois Lee                      25   52:03 10:29  436/1020 F25-29  F# 2316 Buffalo             NY 
 5922 Garrett M. Coolidge           16   52:03 10:29  352/486  M15-19  M# 3605 Hamburg             NY 
 5923 Myra Lawrence                 56   52:03 10:29   92/351  F55-59  F# 2317 Buffalo             NY 
 5924 Elise Shoemaker               28   52:03 10:29  437/1020 F25-29  F# 2318 Buffalo             NY 
 5925 Samay Gheewala                37   52:03 10:29  394/600  M35-39  M# 3606 Chicago             IL 
 5926 Kathryn A. Boberg             49   52:03 10:29  153/507  F45-49  F# 2319 West Valley         NY 
 5927 John A. Barrett               48   52:03 10:29  297/507  M45-49  M# 3607 Buffalo             NY 
 5928 Kim Wailand                   36   52:03 10:29  308/699  F35-39  F# 2320 Buffalo             NY 
 5929 Ian Walch                     29   52:03 10:29  415/656  M25-29  M# 3608 Mansfield           MA 
 5930 Melissa McKernon              28   52:04 10:29  438/1020 F25-29  F# 2321 West Seneca         NY 
 5931 Elaine A. Murray              64   52:04 10:29   29/156  F60-64  F# 2322 Hamburg             NY 
 5932 Jeannette Moretti             52   52:04 10:29  135/423  F50-54  F# 2323 Buffalo             NY 
 5933 Victoria R. Kazmierczak       21   52:04 10:29  336/812  F20-24  F# 2324 Lancaster           NY 
 5934 Marc Zoyhofski                28   52:04 10:29  416/656  M25-29  M# 3609 Rochester           NY 
 5935 Michael Baddley               31   52:04 10:29  497/755  M30-34  M# 3610 West Seneca         NY 
 5936 Andrea Nyitrai                28   52:04 10:29  439/1020 F25-29  F# 2325 Hamburg             NY 
 5937 Adam Stankowski               21   52:04 10:29  327/500  M20-24  M# 3611 Lancaster           NY 
 5938 Matthew McKernon              31   52:04 10:29  498/755  M30-34  M# 3612 West Seneca         NY 
 5939 Art Goldstein                 65   52:05 10:29   58/157  M65-69  M# 3613 Batavia             NY 
 5940 Jordan N. Baker-Horn          34   52:05 10:29  340/833  F30-34  F# 2326 Windsor             OH 
 5941 Hannah Juhasz                 21   52:05 10:29  337/812  F20-24  F# 2327 Buffalo             NY 
 5942 Colleen Connor Barrie         26   52:05 10:29  440/1020 F25-29  F# 2328 Buffalo             NY 
 5943 Danielle Zoyhofski            26   52:05 10:29  441/1020 F25-29  F# 2329 Rochester           NY 
 5944 Kelly S. Miller               31   52:06 10:29  341/833  F30-34  F# 2330 Buffalo             NY 
 5945 Bridget McNamee               30   52:06 10:29  342/833  F30-34  F# 2331 Tampa               FL 
 5946 Daniel Soos                   23   52:06 10:29  328/500  M20-24  M# 3614 Pittsburgh          PA 
 5947 Marc F. Ruettimann            59   52:06 10:29  263/468  M55-59  M# 3615 Buffalo             NY 
 5948 Monica Walsh                  56   52:06 10:29   93/351  F55-59  F# 2332 Atlanta             GA 
 5949 Jason S. Bogdan               40   52:06 10:29  336/525  M40-44  M# 3616 Buffalo             NY 
 5950 Dana Lemar                    53   52:07 10:29  136/423  F50-54  F# 2333 Buffalo             NY 
 5951 Andrew D. Clayback            28   52:07 10:29  417/656  M25-29  M# 3617 Buffalo             NY 
 5952 David A. Carl                 56   52:07 10:29  264/468  M55-59  M# 3618 Sanborn             NY 
 5953 Greg Zablonski                53   52:07 10:30  297/520  M50-54  M# 3619 Orchard Park        NY 
 5954 Emma H. Colby                 33   52:07 10:30  343/833  F30-34  F# 2334 Brooklyn            NY 
 5955 Joseph M. Dececco             39   52:07 10:30  395/600  M35-39  M# 3620 Kenmore             NY 
 5956 Judith A. Wilson              61   52:08 10:30   30/156  F60-64  F# 2335 Tonawanda           NY 
 5957 Ryann Hartmayer               34   52:08 10:30  344/833  F30-34  F# 2336 Buffalo             NY 
 5958 Melissa K. Smythe             41   52:08 10:30  179/504  F40-44  F# 2337 Buffalo             NY 
 5959 Joseph Atkinson               65   52:08 10:30   59/157  M65-69  M# 3621 Buffalo             NY 
 5960 Colleen C. McCann             34   52:08 10:30  345/833  F30-34  F# 2338 East Amherst        NY 
 5961 Shannon Cayea                 47   52:09 10:30  154/507  F45-49  F# 2339 Buffalo             NY 
 5962 Randilyn Kimelberg            47   52:09 10:30  155/507  F45-49  F# 2340 Buffalo             NY 
 5963 Karen Walcott                 40   52:09 10:30  180/504  F40-44  F# 2341 Buffalo             NY 
 5964 Mike Terry                    38   52:09 10:30  396/600  M35-39  M# 3622 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5965 Kenzie S. Laughlin            20   52:09 10:30  338/812  F20-24  F# 2342 Buffalo             NY 
 5966 Lynne Terry                   37   52:09 10:30  309/699  F35-39  F# 2343 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5967 John M. Davidson              32   52:09 10:30  499/755  M30-34  M# 3623 Buffalo             NY 
 5968 Alex Nesselbeck               34   52:10 10:30  500/755  M30-34  M# 3624 Grand Island        NY 
 5969 Liam V. Doherty               28   52:10 10:30  418/656  M25-29  M# 3625 Buffalo             NY 
 5970 Gary Wells                    48   52:10 10:30  298/507  M45-49  M# 3626 Clarence Center     NY 
 5971 Dave Hoekstra                 32   52:10 10:30  501/755  M30-34  M# 3627 Buffalo             NY 
 5972 Samantha Campos               20   52:10 10:30  339/812  F20-24  F# 2344 Lagrangeville       NY 
 5973 Talia Senall                  13   52:10 10:30   98/335  F01-14  F# 2345 Fairport            NY 
 5974 James Senall                  44   52:10 10:30  337/525  M40-44  M# 3628 Fairport            NY 
 5975 Patti P. Lank                 52   52:10 10:30  137/423  F50-54  F# 2346 Niagara Falls       ON 
 5976 Paige Bouley                  25   52:10 10:30  442/1020 F25-29  F# 2347 Buffalo             NY 
 5977 Brian Gallagher               38   52:11 10:30  397/600  M35-39  M# 3629 Natick              MA 
 5978 Phil D. Giordano              50   52:11 10:30  298/520  M50-54  M# 3630 Buffalo             NY 
 5979 Meghan Albers                 25   52:11 10:30  443/1020 F25-29  F# 2348 San Diego           CA 
 5980 Joey Carlo                    30   52:11 10:30  502/755  M30-34  M# 3631 Salt Lake City      UT 
 5981 Daniel Buckley                45   52:11 10:30  299/507  M45-49  M# 3632 Buffalo             NY 
 5982 Caitlin Hoekstra              31   52:11 10:30  346/833  F30-34  F# 2349 Buffalo             NY 
 5983 Megan L. Eakin                35   52:11 10:30  310/699  F35-39  F# 2350 Lockport            NY 
 5984 Michael A. Streicher          18   52:11 10:30  353/486  M15-19  M# 3633 Buffalo             NY 
 5985 Sophia R. Giordano            16   52:12 10:30  208/509  F15-19  F# 2351 Buffalo             NY 
 5986 Andrea Shorr                  34   52:12 10:30  347/833  F30-34  F# 2352 East Amherst        NY 
 5987 Kelli Hodges                  43   52:12 10:30  181/504  F40-44  F# 2353 Buffalo             NY 
 5988 Greg Williams                 32   52:12 10:30  503/755  M30-34  M# 3634 East Amherst        NY 
 5989 James J. Neville              40   52:12 10:30  338/525  M40-44  M# 3635 Grand Island        NY 
 5990 Susan Kubiak                  36   52:12 10:30  311/699  F35-39  F# 2354 Depew               NY 
 5991 Alexa Schenk                  19   52:12 10:31  209/509  F15-19  F# 2355 Buffalo             NY 
 5992 Dave Cash                     48   52:12 10:31  300/507  M45-49  M# 3636 Depew               NY 
 5993 Julianne T. Zagara            41   52:13 10:31  182/504  F40-44  F# 2356 Crofton             MD 
 5994 Joshua S. Blake               34   52:13 10:31  504/755  M30-34  M# 3637 Crofton             MD 
 5995 Eric Brouillard               52   52:13 10:31  299/520  M50-54  M# 3638 Buffalo             NY 
 5996 Michael Baehre                58   52:13 10:31  265/468  M55-59  M# 3639 Triangle            VA 
 5997 Mary Curr                     29   52:13 10:31  444/1020 F25-29  F# 2357 Buffalo             NY 
 5998 Jess Gallagher                38   52:14 10:31  312/699  F35-39  F# 2358 Natick              MA 
 5999 Tessa E. Covello              16   52:14 10:31  210/509  F15-19  F# 2359 Orchard Park        NY 
 6000 Jon Orourke                   62   52:14 10:31  177/338  M60-64  M# 3640 Buffalo             NY 
 6001 Carlton P. Gill               48   52:14 10:31  301/507  M45-49  M# 3641 Eden                NY 
 6002 Kristian C. Knoell            23   52:14 10:31  329/500  M20-24  M# 3642 Clarence            NY 
 6003 Lori E. Mroz                  45   52:14 10:31  156/507  F45-49  F# 2360 Buffalo             NY 
 6004 Derek Brann                   44   52:14 10:31  339/525  M40-44  M# 3643 Williamsville       NY 
 6005 John Farley                   35   52:14 10:31  398/600  M35-39  M# 3644 Plymouth            MA 
 6006 Alfred R. Dittenhauser        73   52:15 10:31   16/70   M70-74  M# 3645 Depew               NY 
 6007 Sarah Demmerley               27   52:15 10:31  445/1020 F25-29  F# 2361 Hamburg             NY 
 6008 Don McMaster                  70   52:15 10:31   17/70   M70-74  M# 3646 Grimsby             ON 
 6009 Brian McCauley                51   52:15 10:31  300/520  M50-54  M# 3647 Buffalo             NY 
 6010 Jill Momberger-Gill           47   52:15 10:31  157/507  F45-49  F# 2362 Eden                NY 
 6011 Michael A. Rizzo              58   52:15 10:31  266/468  M55-59  M# 3648 East Amherst        NY 
 6012 Richard Skomra                55   52:15 10:31  267/468  M55-59  M# 3649 Buffalo             NY 
 6013 Doug Galli                    62   52:16 10:31  178/338  M60-64  M# 3650 Buffalo             NY 
 6014 Halli J. Lavner               57   52:16 10:31   94/351  F55-59  F# 2363 South Wales         NY 
 6015 Brianne R. Galli              27   52:16 10:31  446/1020 F25-29  F# 2364 Albany              NY 
 6016 Kelly Lavelle                 28   52:16 10:31  447/1020 F25-29  F# 2365 Buffalo             NY 
 6017 Michael Quinn                 27   52:16 10:31  419/656  M25-29  M# 3651 Buffalo             NY 
 6018 Justin Lavner                 32   52:16 10:31  505/755  M30-34  M# 3652 Athens              GA 
 6019 Jean Harshberger              49   52:17 10:31  158/507  F45-49  F# 2366 Eden                NY 
 6020 Michael Neff                  64   52:17 10:31  179/338  M60-64  M# 3653 Santa Barbara       CA 
 6021 Mark Lavner                   60   52:17 10:31  180/338  M60-64  M# 3654 Fairport            NY 
 6022 Ann E. Schapiro               53   52:17 10:31  138/423  F50-54  F# 2367 Buffalo             NY 
 6023 Patricia Corrigan             49   52:17 10:31  159/507  F45-49  F# 2368 Lockport            NY 
 6024 Wendi Cartwright              46   52:17 10:32  160/507  F45-49  F# 2369 Buffalo             NY 
 6025 Angela M. Wager               21   52:17 10:32  340/812  F20-24  F# 2370 Akron               NY 
 6026 Melissa Norris                36   52:17 10:32  313/699  F35-39  F# 2371 Clarence Center     NY 
 6027 Rachel Wachowski              24   52:18 10:32  341/812  F20-24  F# 2372 Elma                NY 
 6028 Ted J. Olney                  21   52:18 10:32  330/500  M20-24  M# 3655 Whitesboro          NY 
 6029 Tim Hobin                     40   52:18 10:32  340/525  M40-44  M# 3656 Buffalo             NY 
 6030 Cassandra Carleton            26   52:18 10:32  448/1020 F25-29  F# 2373 Clarence Center     NY 
 6031 Alissa M. Brant               31   52:18 10:32  348/833  F30-34  F# 2374 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6032 Jeffrey Cwierley              34   52:18 10:32  506/755  M30-34  M# 3657 Lewiston            NY 
 6033 James Baetzhold               48   52:19 10:32  302/507  M45-49  M# 3658 Getzville           NY 
 6034 Kimberly Van Tine             38   52:19 10:32  314/699  F35-39  F# 2375 Hamburg             NY 
 6035 Heather Carey                 12   52:19 10:32   99/335  F01-14  F# 2376 Williamsville       NY 
 6036 Elizabeth M. Rickli           59   52:19 10:32   95/351  F55-59  F# 2377 East Amherst        NY 
 6037 Ann Schultz                   58   52:19 10:32   96/351  F55-59  F# 2378 Clarence            NY 
 6038 Christopher M. Welt           31   52:19 10:32  507/755  M30-34  M# 3659 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6039 Mark T. Baetzhold             40   52:20 10:32  341/525  M40-44  M# 3660 Buffalo             NY 
 6040 Lydia Deinhart                21   52:20 10:32  342/812  F20-24  F# 2379 Buffalo             NY 
 6041 Paul R. King                  36   52:20 10:32  399/600  M35-39  M# 3661 Buffalo             NY 
 6042 Melanie Leberman              35   52:20 10:32  315/699  F35-39  F# 2380 Lockport            NY 
 6043 Morgan C. Treleaven           31   52:20 10:32  508/755  M30-34  M# 3662 Oakfield            NY 
 6044 Ivy Carey                     16   52:21 10:32  211/509  F15-19  F# 2381 Williamsville       NY 
 6045 Alexandria Luce               28   52:21 10:32  449/1020 F25-29  F# 2382 Buffalo             NY 
 6046 Bob Gainey                    33   52:21 10:32  509/755  M30-34  M# 3663 Buffalo             NY 
 6047 Matthew S. Haslinger          37   52:21 10:32  400/600  M35-39  M# 3664 Orchard Park        NY 
 6048 Kat Banakis                   36   52:22 10:32  316/699  F35-39  F# 2383 Chicago             IL 
 6049 Catherine Sokal               40   52:22 10:32  183/504  F40-44  F# 2384 Buffalo             NY 
 6050 Zach Gehring                  31   52:22 10:32  510/755  M30-34  M# 3665 Buffalo             NY 
 6051 Charlie Stutz                 69   52:22 10:32   60/157  M65-69  M# 3666 West Seneca         NY 
 6052 Lisa M. Stasiowski            38   52:22 10:32  317/699  F35-39  F# 2385 Buffalo             NY 
 6053 Christine Stolzenburg         28   52:22 10:32  450/1020 F25-29  F# 2386 Tonawanda           NY 
 6054 Adrienne Moran                31   52:22 10:33  349/833  F30-34  F# 2387 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6055 Rhett Wesolek                 16   52:22 10:33  354/486  M15-19  M# 3667 Hamburg             NY 
 6056 Deborah McCoy                 55   52:22 10:33   97/351  F55-59  F# 2388 Grand Island        NY 
 6057 Bill Stamp                    64   52:23 10:33  181/338  M60-64  M# 3668 Buffalo             NY 
 6058 Mark Deinhart                 55   52:23 10:33  268/468  M55-59  M# 3669 Buffalo             NY 
 6059 Tammie A. Martin              57   52:23 10:33   98/351  F55-59  F# 2389 North Chili         NY 
 6060 Conrad Wesolek                48   52:23 10:33  303/507  M45-49  M# 3670 Hamburg             NY 
 6061 Nancy Kuebler                 56   52:23 10:33   99/351  F55-59  F# 2390 Eden                NY 
 6062 Elaine F. Urbanowicz          33   52:23 10:33  350/833  F30-34  F# 2391 Angola              NY 
 6063 Michael F. Maywalt            51   52:23 10:33  301/520  M50-54  M# 3671 East Aurora         NY 
 6064 Michael A. Covelli            53   52:23 10:33  302/520  M50-54  M# 3672 Buffalo             NY 
 6065 Edward A. Widlake             66   52:23 10:33   61/157  M65-69  M# 3673 Grimsby             ON 
 6066 Sharon Leon                   47   52:24 10:33  161/507  F45-49  F# 2392 Grimsby             ON 
 6067 Colleen Malloy                45   52:24 10:33  162/507  F45-49  F# 2393 Cleveland           OH 
 6068 Tim Frost                     37   52:24 10:33  401/600  M35-39  M# 3674 Buffalo             NY 
 6069 Debbie Williamson             55   52:25 10:33  100/351  F55-59  F# 2394 Grimsby             ON 
 6070 Kelly J. Maley                46   52:25 10:33  163/507  F45-49  F# 2395 Buffalo             NY 
 6071 Alex Hathaway                 27   52:25 10:33  420/656  M25-29  M# 3675 Buffalo             NY 
 6072 Robert Barnashuk              34   52:25 10:33  511/755  M30-34  M# 3676 Buffalo             NY 
 6073 Bethany Vanhooser             35   52:25 10:33  318/699  F35-39  F# 2396 Buffalo             NY 
 6074 Alaina G. Jonathan            17   52:25 10:33  212/509  F15-19  F# 2397 Lockport            NY 
 6075 Michael P. Sullivan           41   52:25 10:33  342/525  M40-44  M# 3677 Buffalo             NY 
 6076 Natalie Edbauer               27   52:25 10:33  451/1020 F25-29  F# 2398 East Amherst        NY 
 6077 Lori Helwig                   46   52:25 10:33  164/507  F45-49  F# 2399 Wilmington          NC 
 6078 Mary Sergi                    58   52:25 10:33  101/351  F55-59  F# 2400 Beamsville          ON 
 6079 Sarah Filipovitz              39   52:25 10:33  319/699  F35-39  F# 2401 Hudson              OH 
 6080 Carolyn Whitcomb              29   52:25 10:33  452/1020 F25-29  F# 2402 Buffalo             NY 
 6081 Ian P. Meyers                 40   52:25 10:33  343/525  M40-44  M# 3678 Woodbridge          VA 
 6082 Patrick Filipovitz            40   52:25 10:33  344/525  M40-44  M# 3679 Hudson              OH 
 6083 Kristin Simmonds              34   52:26 10:33  351/833  F30-34  F# 2403 Rochester           NY 
 6084 Alice E. Rees                 40   52:26 10:33  184/504  F40-44  F# 2404 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6085 Doug J. Ireland               54   52:26 10:33  303/520  M50-54  M# 3680 Beamsville          ON 
 6086 Melissa Adamo                 43   52:26 10:33  185/504  F40-44  F# 2405 Jacksonville        FL 
 6087 Renee Y. Morgan               57   52:26 10:33  102/351  F55-59  F# 2406 Grand Island        NY 
 6088 Beth Wallace                  48   52:26 10:33  165/507  F45-49  F# 2407 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6089 Alyssa Williams               33   52:26 10:33  352/833  F30-34  F# 2408 East Amherst        NY 
 6090 Hannah Carbery                16   52:27 10:33  213/509  F15-19  F# 2409 Buffalo             NY 
 6091 Jim Garland                   52   52:27 10:33  304/520  M50-54  M# 3681 Buffalo             NY 
 6092 Philip J. Yarnes, Ii          47   52:27 10:33  304/507  M45-49  M# 3682 Buffalo             NY 
 6093 Owen Williams                 19   52:27 10:34  355/486  M15-19  M# 3683 Buffalo             NY 
 6094 John Bacon                    52   52:27 10:34  305/520  M50-54  M# 3684 Hamilton            ON 
 6095 Nicholas G. Gonzalez          34   52:27 10:34  512/755  M30-34  M# 3685 Buffalo             NY 
 6096 Anna Schwarz                  14   52:28 10:34  100/335  F01-14  F# 2410 Arlington           VA 
 6097 Megan K. Vause                28   52:28 10:34  453/1020 F25-29  F# 2411 Buffalo             NY 
 6098 Jennifer Smith                41   52:28 10:34  186/504  F40-44  F# 2412 Orchard Park        NY 
 6099 Joseph E. Kielb               59   52:28 10:34  269/468  M55-59  M# 3686 Alden               NY 
 6100 Chris Schenk                  43   52:28 10:34  345/525  M40-44  M# 3687 Buffalo             NY 
 6101 Stacy Smith                   49   52:29 10:34  166/507  F45-49  F# 2413 Norwich             NY 
 6102 Jessica Lemmon                28   52:29 10:34  454/1020 F25-29  F# 2414 Amherst             NY 
 6103 Shannon Rubin                 30   52:29 10:34  353/833  F30-34  F# 2415 Buffalo             NY 
 6104 Joseph Marzello               28   52:29 10:34  421/656  M25-29  M# 3688 Buffalo             NY 
 6105 Allison K. Burton             33   52:29 10:34  354/833  F30-34  F# 2416 Buffalo             NY 
 6106 Korina Martin                 28   52:29 10:34  455/1020 F25-29  F# 2417 Norwood             MA 
 6107 Wendy Zak                     41   52:29 10:34  187/504  F40-44  F# 2418 Lancaster           NY 
 6108 Grace Fay                     18   52:29 10:34  214/509  F15-19  F# 2419 Attleboro           MA 
 6109 Timothy W. Knavel             55   52:29 10:34  270/468  M55-59  M# 3689 Athens              OH 
 6110 Doug P. Williams              33   52:29 10:34  513/755  M30-34  M# 3690 Buffalo             NY 
 6111 Christopher C. Burton         32   52:30 10:34  514/755  M30-34  M# 3691 Buffalo             NY 
 6112 Whitney Ramsey                33   52:30 10:34  355/833  F30-34  F# 2420 Elma                NY 
 6113 Kelly Ramsay                  52   52:30 10:34  139/423  F50-54  F# 2421 Hamilton            ON 
 6114 Kathy Zorich                  48   52:30 10:34  167/507  F45-49  F# 2422 Grand Island        NY 
 6115 Eri Togami                    27   52:30 10:34  456/1020 F25-29  F# 2423 New Haven           CT 
 6116 Jack Semler                   63   52:30 10:34  182/338  M60-64  M# 3692 Buffalo             NY 
 6117 Anthony Kurdziel              48   52:30 10:34  305/507  M45-49  M# 3693 Monroe              NY 
 6118 Joshua Feuerstein             30   52:30 10:34  515/755  M30-34  M# 3694 Denver              CO 
 6119 Stephanie L. Sieczkarek       25   52:30 10:34  457/1020 F25-29  F# 2424 Orchard Park        NY 
 6120 Matthew Castellino            13   52:31 10:34  185/398  M01-14  M# 3695 Grand Island        NY 
 6121 Dan Zorich                    46   52:31 10:34  306/507  M45-49  M# 3696 Grand Island        NY 
 6122 Carol Martino                 34   52:31 10:34  356/833  F30-34  F# 2425 New York            NY 
 6123 Jeffrey Hy                    32   52:31 10:34  516/755  M30-34  M# 3697 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6124 Kristen Allen                 27   52:31 10:34  458/1020 F25-29  F# 2426 Buffalo             NY 
 6125 David Frandina                47   52:31 10:34  307/507  M45-49  M# 3698 Buffalo             NY 
 6126 Julie Carroll                 34   52:31 10:34  357/833  F30-34  F# 2427 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6127 William Sharples              38   52:31 10:34  402/600  M35-39  M# 3699 Buffalo             NY 
 6128 Evan T. Lewis                 55   52:31 10:34  271/468  M55-59  M# 3700 Buffalo             NY 
 6129 Grace A. Knab                 16   52:31 10:34  215/509  F15-19  F# 2428 Buffalo             NY 
 6130 William H. Sack               58   52:31 10:34  272/468  M55-59  M# 3701 Buffalo             NY 
 6131 Thomas A. Trill               59   52:31 10:34  273/468  M55-59  M# 3702 Buffalo             NY 
 6132 Jim Katancik                  58   52:32 10:34  274/468  M55-59  M# 3703 West Linn           OR 
 6133 David Orourke                 44   52:32 10:34  346/525  M40-44  M# 3704 Orchard Park        NY 
 6134 Elizabeth Ornella             36   52:32 10:34  320/699  F35-39  F# 2429 East Amherst        NY 
 6135 Lucy Ingro                    11   52:32 10:34  101/335  F01-14  F# 2430 Barker              NY 
 6136 Amy May                       29   52:32 10:34  459/1020 F25-29  F# 2431 Buffalo             NY 
 6137 Magnolia Miller               16   52:32 10:35  216/509  F15-19  F# 2432 Buffalo             NY 
 6138 Mark Wipperman                47   52:32 10:35  308/507  M45-49  M# 3705 Buffalo             NY 
 6139 Lori L. Knavel                46   52:33 10:35  168/507  F45-49  F# 2433 Athens              OH 
 6140 David Roland                  38   52:33 10:35  403/600  M35-39  M# 3706 Buffalo             NY 
 6141 Chelsea Gifford               27   52:33 10:35  460/1020 F25-29  F# 2434 Buffalo             NY 
 6142 James Ornella                 37   52:33 10:35  404/600  M35-39  M# 3707 East Amherst        NY 
 6143 Kristine Ingro                38   52:33 10:35  321/699  F35-39  F# 2435 Barker              NY 
 6144 Sharon Pernick                36   52:33 10:35  322/699  F35-39  F# 2436 West Seneca         NY 
 6145 Brian Casey                   60   52:34 10:35  183/338  M60-64  M# 3708 Orchard Park        NY 
 6146 John Schlia                   57   52:34 10:35  275/468  M55-59  M# 3709 Tonawanda           NY 
 6147 Christina Casey               27   52:34 10:35  461/1020 F25-29  F# 2437 Plantsville         CT 
 6148 Brian Smith                   38   52:34 10:35  405/600  M35-39  M# 3710 North Collins       NY 
 6149 Sheila Eberhard               49   52:34 10:35  169/507  F45-49  F# 2438 Buffalo             NY 
 6150 Gretchen Reilly               41   52:34 10:35  188/504  F40-44  F# 2439 New Hope            PA 
 6151 Alexander F. Hoffman          14   52:34 10:35  186/398  M01-14  M# 3711 Getzville           NY 
 6152 Elmer Steeprock               57   52:35 10:35  276/468  M55-59  M# 3712 Irving              NY 
 6153 Peter D'Auria                 50   52:35 10:35  306/520  M50-54  M# 3713 Buffalo             NY 
 6154 Frances Wisz                  13   52:35 10:35  102/335  F01-14  F# 2440 Buffalo             NY 
 6155 Vincent D. Pellegrino         42   52:35 10:35  347/525  M40-44  M# 3714 Lancaster           NY 
 6156 Mary L. Schlia                55   52:35 10:35  103/351  F55-59  F# 2441 Tonawanda           NY 
 6157 Kathleen McCormick            57   52:35 10:35  104/351  F55-59  F# 2442 Buffalo             NY 
 6158 Cara L. Matteliano            55   52:35 10:35  105/351  F55-59  F# 2443 Buffalo             NY 
 6159 Mark Soemann                  30   52:36 10:35  517/755  M30-34  M# 3715 Buffalo             NY 
 6160 Ciera Hartshorn               18   52:36 10:35  217/509  F15-19  F# 2444 Lockport            NY 
 6161 Connor P. Morrissey           15   52:37 10:35  356/486  M15-19  M# 3716 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6162 Robert D. Hartshorn           46   52:37 10:35  309/507  M45-49  M# 3717 Lockport            NY 
 6163 Julie Wurzer                  55   52:37 10:35  106/351  F55-59  F# 2445 Lockport            NY 
 6164 Jeff Ware                     35   52:37 10:35  406/600  M35-39  M# 3718 Buffalo             NY 
 6165 Emma Q. Donovan               14   52:37 10:35  103/335  F01-14  F# 2446 Buffalo             NY 
 6166 Peter J. Morrissey            45   52:37 10:36  310/507  M45-49  M# 3719 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6167 Melissa Gleason               36   52:37 10:36  323/699  F35-39  F# 2447 Angola              NY 
 6168 Katie Dukarm                  25   52:37 10:36  462/1020 F25-29  F# 2448 Williamsville       NY 
 6169 Dale C. Diakun                56   52:38 10:36  107/351  F55-59  F# 2449 Williamsville       NY 
 6170 Allison Couche                25   52:38 10:36  463/1020 F25-29  F# 2450 Baltimore           MD 
 6171 Michael Ginnitti              36   52:38 10:36  407/600  M35-39  M# 3720 Orchard Park        NY 
 6172 Gregg Gallson                 32   52:38 10:36  518/755  M30-34  M# 3721 Buffalo             NY 
 6173 Megan Murdie                  32   52:38 10:36  358/833  F30-34  F# 2451 Tonawanda           NY 
 6174 Karen White                   64   52:39 10:36   31/156  F60-64  F# 2452 Saranac Lake        NY 
 6175 Cathleen Shanahan             53   52:39 10:36  140/423  F50-54  F# 2453 Tonawanda           NY 
 6176 Cole R. Fisher                14   52:39 10:36  187/398  M01-14  M# 3722 Buffalo             NY 
 6177 Dawn M. Dolan                 42   52:39 10:36  189/504  F40-44  F# 2454 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6178 Angela Ginnitti               33   52:39 10:36  359/833  F30-34  F# 2455 Orchard Park        NY 
 6179 Stephanie Gallson             29   52:39 10:36  464/1020 F25-29  F# 2456 Buffalo             NY 
 6180 Thomas M. Doody               53   52:40 10:36  307/520  M50-54  M# 3723 East Amherst        NY 
 6181 Alex E. Schick                19   52:40 10:36  218/509  F15-19  F# 2457 Buffalo             NY 
 6182 Jonathan M. Bobowicz          33   52:41 10:36  519/755  M30-34  M# 3724 Hamburg             NY 
 6183 Alexander S. Morelli          28   52:41 10:36  422/656  M25-29  M# 3725 Buffalo             NY 
 6184 Linda Kohnen                  51   52:41 10:36  141/423  F50-54  F# 2458 Hamburg             NY 
 6185 Emily Connors                 20   52:41 10:36  343/812  F20-24  F# 2459 Lancaster           NY 
 6186 Maddie Heavern                21   52:41 10:36  344/812  F20-24  F# 2460 Hamburg             NY 
 6187 Charles Beasley               35   52:41 10:36  408/600  M35-39  M# 3726 Buffalo             NY 
 6188 Brian Rochford                37   52:42 10:36  409/600  M35-39  M# 3727 Buffalo             NY 
 6189 Terri Bellanca                56   52:42 10:36  108/351  F55-59  F# 2461 Grand Island        NY 
 6190 Julie Gromoll                 41   52:42 10:37  190/504  F40-44  F# 2462 Newfane             NY 
 6191 Bridget Dubrey                26   52:43 10:37  465/1020 F25-29  F# 2463 Williamson          NY 
 6192 Peter Hughes                  48   52:43 10:37  311/507  M45-49  M# 3728 Buffalo             NY 
 6193 Kristina M. Zell              41   52:43 10:37  191/504  F40-44  F# 2464 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6194 Lynn E. Caloyeras             35   52:43 10:37  324/699  F35-39  F# 2465 Stamford            CT 
 6195 Mark Bellanca                 58   52:43 10:37  277/468  M55-59  M# 3729 Grand Island        NY 
 6196 David H. Nelson               67   52:44 10:37   62/157  M65-69  M# 3730 Buffalo             NY 
 6197 Ann M. Timmel                 57   52:44 10:37  109/351  F55-59  F# 2466 Buffalo             NY 
 6198 Emily Williams                27   52:44 10:37  466/1020 F25-29  F# 2467 East Amherst        NY 
 6199 Trista Barry                  43   52:44 10:37  192/504  F40-44  F# 2468 Buffalo             NY 
 6200 Lauren E. Weber               25   52:44 10:37  467/1020 F25-29  F# 2469 Getzville           NY 
 6201 Michael F. Bautz              69   52:44 10:37   63/157  M65-69  M# 3731 Amherst             NY 
 6202 John-Michael Caloyerasj       34   52:45 10:37  520/755  M30-34  M# 3732 Stamford            CT 
 6203 Todd J. Johnson               50   52:45 10:37  308/520  M50-54  M# 3733 Buffalo             NY 
 6204 Heather Babbitt               30   52:45 10:37  360/833  F30-34  F# 2470 Buffalo             NY 
 6205 Luke Raczyk                   22   52:45 10:37  331/500  M20-24  M# 3734 Buffalo             NY 
 6206 Sally R. Berry                14   52:46 10:37  104/335  F01-14  F# 2471 Hamburg             NY 
 6207 Julie Bertoia                 26   52:46 10:37  468/1020 F25-29  F# 2472 Arlington           VA 
 6208 Shannon Degnan                34   52:47 10:37  361/833  F30-34  F# 2473 Buffalo             NY 
 6209 Carol Christie-Dell           50   52:47 10:38  142/423  F50-54  F# 2474 Buffalo             NY 
 6210 Samantha Lolo                 17   52:47 10:38  219/509  F15-19  F# 2475 Perrysburg          OH 
 6211 Mackenzie L. Spadinger        19   52:47 10:38  220/509  F15-19  F# 2476 Shelton             CT 
 6212 Britney L. Godfrey            27   52:48 10:38  469/1020 F25-29  F# 2477 Angola              NY 
 6213 Raniero I. Masecchia          15   52:48 10:38  357/486  M15-19  M# 3735 Buffalo             NY 
 6214 William Wadsworth             62   52:48 10:38  184/338  M60-64  M# 3736 Buffalo             NY 
 6215 Dave G. Botticelli            39   52:48 10:38  410/600  M35-39  M# 3737 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6216 Brian S. Obenshain            25   52:48 10:38  423/656  M25-29  M# 3738 Hamburg             NY 
 6217 Greg Wedyck                   58   52:48 10:38  278/468  M55-59  M# 3739 Baldwinsville       NY 
 6218 Jackie J. Goergen             50   52:48 10:38  143/423  F50-54  F# 2478 Buffalo             NY 
 6219 Patrick Kearns                39   52:48 10:38  411/600  M35-39  M# 3740 Glenview            IL 
 6220 Richelle Wedyck               46   52:48 10:38  170/507  F45-49  F# 2479 Baldwinsville       NY 
 6221 Colleen M. Goodwin            49   52:48 10:38  171/507  F45-49  F# 2480 Clarence Center     NY 
 6222 Brandon J. Prise              18   52:49 10:38  358/486  M15-19  M# 3741 Buffalo             NY 
 6223 Colleen M. Cunningham         38   52:49 10:38  325/699  F35-39  F# 2481 Buffalo             NY 
 6224 Mary Pause                    56   52:49 10:38  110/351  F55-59  F# 2482 Sun City Center     FL 
 6225 Katharine A. Lunde            35   52:49 10:38  326/699  F35-39  F# 2483 Chicago             IL 
 6226 Howard Merrill, III           26   52:49 10:38  424/656  M25-29  M# 3742 Kenmore             NY 
 6227 Colin Foley                   14   52:49 10:38  188/398  M01-14  M# 3743 Orchard Park        NY 
 6228 Karin Aprile                  39   52:49 10:38  327/699  F35-39  F# 2484 Lockport            NY 
 6229 Victoria McCauley             27   52:49 10:38  470/1020 F25-29  F# 2485 Chicago             IL 
 6230 Isabelle F. Sanchez           14   52:49 10:38  105/335  F01-14  F# 2486 Buffalo             NY 
 6231 Corey L. Reichard             37   52:50 10:38  412/600  M35-39  M# 3744 Buffalo             NY 
 6232 Sean Crowley                  22   52:50 10:38  332/500  M20-24  M# 3745 Buffalo             NY 
 6233 Caroline J. Dudeck            21   52:50 10:38  345/812  F20-24  F# 2487 Buffalo             NY 
 6234 Sarah Lombardo                33   52:50 10:38  362/833  F30-34  F# 2488 Williamsville       NY 
 6235 Abby Murray                   27   52:50 10:38  471/1020 F25-29  F# 2489 Buffalo             NY 
 6236 Jillian M. Moritz             22   52:50 10:38  346/812  F20-24  F# 2490 Orchard Park        NY 
 6237 Robyn Brydalski               39   52:50 10:38  328/699  F35-39  F# 2491 Buffalo             NY 
 6238 Brad Yeomans                  55   52:50 10:38  279/468  M55-59  M# 3746 Buffalo             NY 
 6239 Mary K. Sendlak               33   52:50 10:38  363/833  F30-34  F# 2492 Williamsville       NY 
 6240 Camila C. Eskew               24   52:50 10:38  347/812  F20-24  F# 2493 Orchard Park        NY 
 6241 Alison V. Wilson              24   52:50 10:38  348/812  F20-24  F# 2494 Tonawanda           NY 
 6242 Dave Kutter                   31   52:51 10:38  521/755  M30-34  M# 3747 Hamburg             NY 
 6243 Olivia P. Masecchia           17   52:51 10:38  221/509  F15-19  F# 2495 Buffalo             NY 
 6244 Maria Fritz                   20   52:51 10:38  349/812  F20-24  F# 2496 Buffalo             NY 
 6245 David Calandra                46   52:51 10:38  312/507  M45-49  M# 3748 Venice              CA 
 6246 Nina Stephens                 15   52:51 10:38  222/509  F15-19  F# 2497 Buffalo             NY 
 6247 Therese A. Lang               53   52:52 10:38  144/423  F50-54  F# 2498 Lockport            NY 
 6248 David V. Sanchez              43   52:52 10:38  348/525  M40-44  M# 3749 Lewiston            NY 
 6249 Devon R. Goeller              21   52:52 10:38  333/500  M20-24  M# 3750 Clarence            NY 
 6250 Mariely A. Ortiz              26   52:52 10:39  472/1020 F25-29  F# 2499 Hamburg             NY 
 6251 Erin K. Beiter                19   52:53 10:39  223/509  F15-19  F# 2500 Clarence Center     NY 
 6252 Justin D. Kloss               28   52:53 10:39  425/656  M25-29  M# 3751 Clarence Center     NY 
 6253 Ethan D. Hoak                 14   52:53 10:39  189/398  M01-14  M# 3752 Burlington          VT 
 6254 Jennifer E. Kloss             27   52:53 10:39  473/1020 F25-29  F# 2501 Clarence            NY 
 6255 Tracy Pearce                  41   52:53 10:39  193/504  F40-44  F# 2502 Henrietta           NY 
 6256 Faith M. Leone                23   52:53 10:39  350/812  F20-24  F# 2503 Buffalo             NY 
 6257 Gary Greco, Jr.               27   52:54 10:39  426/656  M25-29  M# 3753 Buffalo             NY 
 6258 Alexander Shrader             35   52:54 10:39  413/600  M35-39  M# 3754 Orchard Park        NY 
 6259 Kathy Haynes                  26   52:54 10:39  474/1020 F25-29  F# 2504 Wellsville          NY 
 6260 Robert Toone                  66   52:54 10:39   64/157  M65-69  M# 3755 Hamburg             NY 
 6261 David M. Chaves               57   52:54 10:39  280/468  M55-59  M# 3756 Lancaster           NY 
 6262 Jeffrey Koch, III             13   52:54 10:39  190/398  M01-14  M# 3757 Amherst             NY 
 6263 Adam Tou                      27   52:54 10:39  427/656  M25-29  M# 3758 Dallas              TX 
 6264 Sharon T. Martinez            49   52:54 10:39  172/507  F45-49  F# 2505 Buffalo             NY 
 6265 Ryan Farrell                  26   52:54 10:39  428/656  M25-29  M# 3759 Akron               NY 
 6266 Megan Jones                   36   52:54 10:39  329/699  F35-39  F# 2506 Liverpool           NY 
 6267 Jeff D. Koch                  41   52:54 10:39  349/525  M40-44  M# 3760 Amherst             NY 
 6268 Matthew Braun                 34   52:54 10:39  522/755  M30-34  M# 3761 Depew               NY 
 6269 Holly Martin                  45   52:54 10:39  173/507  F45-49  F# 2507 Buffalo             NY 
 6270 Philip Marks                  18   52:55 10:39  359/486  M15-19  M# 3762 Orchard Park        NY 
 6271 Mariana L. Davis               9   52:55 10:39  106/335  F01-14  F# 2508 Buffalo             NY 
 6272 Julia M. Billman-Chiriboga    11   52:55 10:39  107/335  F01-14  F# 2509 Buffalo             NY 
 6273 Timea K. Braun                25   52:55 10:39  475/1020 F25-29  F# 2510 Depew               NY 
 6274 Kari A. Nowak                 33   52:55 10:39  364/833  F30-34  F# 2511 Depew               NY 
 6275 Anthony M. San Giacomo        52   52:55 10:39  309/520  M50-54  M# 3763 Lewiston            NY 
 6276 Michael J. Davis              42   52:56 10:39  350/525  M40-44  M# 3764 Buffalo             NY 
 6277 Scott C. Billman              50   52:56 10:39  310/520  M50-54  M# 3765 Buffalo             NY 
 6278 Marty A. Hoak                 43   52:56 10:39  351/525  M40-44  M# 3766 Burlington          VT 
 6279 Celia Seigers                 27   52:56 10:39  476/1020 F25-29  F# 2512 Oneonta             NY 
 6280 Laurie E. Schultz             38   52:56 10:39  330/699  F35-39  F# 2513 Angola              NY 
 6281 Sarah E. Glogowski            33   52:56 10:39  365/833  F30-34  F# 2514 Buffalo             NY 
 6282 Martin L. Schultz             44   52:57 10:39  352/525  M40-44  M# 3767 Angola              NY 
 6283 Shawn C. Glogowski            33   52:57 10:39  523/755  M30-34  M# 3768 Buffalo             NY 
 6284 Evan Burgos                   25   52:57 10:39  429/656  M25-29  M# 3769 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6285 Felecia Hunt                  30   52:57 10:39  366/833  F30-34  F# 2515 Buffalo             NY 
 6286 Jacob Rodler                  36   52:58 10:40  414/600  M35-39  M# 3770 Ashburn             VA 
 6287 Kevin J. Hanlon               21   52:58 10:40  334/500  M20-24  M# 3771 Buffalo             NY 
 6288 Elizabeth Czajka              19   52:58 10:40  224/509  F15-19  F# 2516 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6289 Quinten P. Simet              18   52:58 10:40  360/486  M15-19  M# 3772 Hamburg             NY 
 6290 Steven Christina              37   52:58 10:40  415/600  M35-39  M# 3773 Lake View           NY 
 6291 Michael G. Coughlin           33   52:58 10:40  524/755  M30-34  M# 3774 Buffalo             NY 
 6292 Hitomi Rodler                 44   52:58 10:40  194/504  F40-44  F# 2517 Ashburn             VA 
 6293 Alicia Nather                 40   52:58 10:40  195/504  F40-44  F# 2518 Rochester           NY 
 6294 Tracy R. Sigrist              62   52:58 10:40  185/338  M60-64  M# 3775 Clarence Center     NY 
 6295 Patrick M. Carter             26   52:58 10:40  430/656  M25-29  M# 3776 North Java          NY 
 6296 David Pogorzala               36   52:58 10:40  416/600  M35-39  M# 3777 Washington          DC 
 6297 Angela Muff                   35   52:58 10:40  331/699  F35-39  F# 2519 Tonawanda           NY 
 6298 Isabella Schmidt              11   52:58 10:40  108/335  F01-14  F# 2520 Lancaster           NY 
 6299 Kimberly Jablonski            44   52:58 10:40  196/504  F40-44  F# 2521 Pennington          NJ 
 6300 Jeffrey Errington             43   52:58 10:40  353/525  M40-44  M# 3778 Buffalo             NY 
 6301 Brynna K. Fisgus              13   52:58 10:40  109/335  F01-14  F# 2522 Clarence Center     NY 
 6302 Laura Mallia                  34   52:58 10:40  367/833  F30-34  F# 2523 Rochester           NY 
 6303 Ann Bird                      71   52:59 10:40    3/21   F70-74  F# 2524 Grimsby             ON 
 6304 Tracy Vanderlip               36   52:59 10:40  332/699  F35-39  F# 2525 Rochester           NY 
 6305 David Perry                   47   52:59 10:40  313/507  M45-49  M# 3779 Amherst             NY 
 6306 Clark Thomas                  62   52:59 10:40  186/338  M60-64  M# 3780 Clarence Center     NY 
 6307 Shauna Roman                  37   52:59 10:40  333/699  F35-39  F# 2526 Rochester           NY 
 6308 Bridget Roberts               35   52:59 10:40  334/699  F35-39  F# 2527 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6309 Allison Beebe                 36   52:59 10:40  335/699  F35-39  F# 2528 Lancaster           NY 
 6310 John C. Fisgus                42   52:59 10:40  354/525  M40-44  M# 3781 Clarence Center     NY 
 6311 Madelyn Rupp                  20   53:00 10:40  351/812  F20-24  F# 2529 Elma                NY 
 6312 Kristen Mruk                  28   53:00 10:40  477/1020 F25-29  F# 2530 East Amherst        NY 
 6313 Kai R. Messmer                11   53:00 10:40  191/398  M01-14  M# 3782 Lockport            NY 
 6314 Helen Irwin                   17   53:00 10:40  225/509  F15-19  F# 2531 West Falls          NY 
 6315 Claire Donofrio               18   53:00 10:40  226/509  F15-19  F# 2532 Lancaster           NY 
 6316 Eric Zebracki                 57   53:00 10:40  281/468  M55-59  M# 3783 Fredonia            NY 
 6317 Jackie Vetrano                25   53:00 10:40  478/1020 F25-29  F# 2533 Albany              NY 
 6318 Chris W. Ellis                18   53:00 10:40  361/486  M15-19  M# 3784 Buffalo             NY 
 6319 Amy M. Braun                  38   53:00 10:40  336/699  F35-39  F# 2534 Buffalo             NY 
 6320 Daniel Keating                37   53:01 10:40  417/600  M35-39  M# 3785 Orchard Park        NY 
 6321 Jackie Pyne                   28   53:01 10:40  479/1020 F25-29  F# 2535 Medford             MA 
 6322 Charles Donofrio              55   53:01 10:40  282/468  M55-59  M# 3786 Lancaster           NY 
 6323 Meredith Zebracki             19   53:01 10:40  227/509  F15-19  F# 2536 Fredonia            NY 
 6324 Katherine Lesser              45   53:01 10:40  174/507  F45-49  F# 2537 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6325 Jessica Keating               33   53:01 10:40  368/833  F30-34  F# 2538 Orchard Park        NY 
 6326 Anthony Weisel                29   53:01 10:40  431/656  M25-29  M# 3787 Buffalo             NY 
 6327 Mark F. Wierzba               57   53:02 10:40  283/468  M55-59  M# 3788 Buffalo             NY 
 6328 Andrew C. Fox                 28   53:02 10:40  432/656  M25-29  M# 3789 Savannah            GA 
 6329 Kari Aiello                   41   53:02 10:40  197/504  F40-44  F# 2539 St. Louis           MO 
 6330 Eric Schmidt                  41   53:02 10:40  355/525  M40-44  M# 3790 Grand Island        NY 
 6331 Kevin J. Heffernan            30   53:02 10:41  525/755  M30-34  M# 3791 Buffalo             NY 
 6332 Jennifer Weisel               30   53:02 10:41  369/833  F30-34  F# 2540 Buffalo             NY 
 6333 Kristina Grow                 27   53:03 10:41  480/1020 F25-29  F# 2541 Buffalo             NY 
 6334 Sara Robida                   28   53:03 10:41  481/1020 F25-29  F# 2542 Buffalo             NY 
 6335 Dennis Robida                 61   53:03 10:41  187/338  M60-64  M# 3792 Buffalo             NY 
 6336 Margaret Neff                 33   53:04 10:41  370/833  F30-34  F# 2543 York                ON 
 6337 Bridget L. Smith              22   53:04 10:41  352/812  F20-24  F# 2544 Buffalo             NY 
 6338 Jacob M. Pugliese             22   53:04 10:41  335/500  M20-24  M# 3793 Buffalo             NY 
 6339 Matthew J. Cosmann            25   53:04 10:41  433/656  M25-29  M# 3794 Buffalo             NY 
 6340 Margot V. Knab                25   53:04 10:41  482/1020 F25-29  F# 2545 West Hartford       CT 
 6341 Brendan Tower                 19   53:04 10:41  362/486  M15-19  M# 3795 Buffalo             NY 
 6342 Eileen Donnelly               38   53:05 10:41  337/699  F35-39  F# 2546 Stockton            NJ 
 6343 Tammy L. Messmer              42   53:05 10:41  198/504  F40-44  F# 2547 Lockport            NY 
 6344 William Kenney                31   53:05 10:41  526/755  M30-34  M# 3796 Buffalo             NY 
 6345 Ian T. Lesniak                14   53:05 10:41  192/398  M01-14  M# 3797 Lockport            NY 
 6346 Brittany Smith                22   53:05 10:41  353/812  F20-24  F# 2548 Buffalo             NY 
 6347 Madeline A. Zuchlewski        22   53:05 10:41  354/812  F20-24  F# 2549 Buffalo             NY 
 6348 Matthew Logue                 34   53:06 10:41  527/755  M30-34  M# 3798 New York            NY 
 6349 Hannah Huber                  32   53:06 10:41  371/833  F30-34  F# 2550 Martinsburg         PA 
 6350 Kate McElwain                 39   53:06 10:41  338/699  F35-39  F# 2551 Buffalo             NY 
 6351 Jacob J. Migas                13   53:06 10:41  193/398  M01-14  M# 3799 Hamburg             NY 
 6352 Jena Walczyk                  23   53:06 10:41  355/812  F20-24  F# 2552 Buffalo             NY 
 6353 Bobby Measer                  29   53:06 10:41  434/656  M25-29  M# 3800 Rochester           NY 
 6354 Steven J. Celotto             52   53:06 10:41  311/520  M50-54  M# 3801 Buffalo             NY 
 6355 Nicole M. Ewing               39   53:06 10:41  339/699  F35-39  F# 2553 Tequesta            FL 
 6356 Guy Giordano                  31   53:06 10:41  528/755  M30-34  M# 3802 Buffalo             NY 
 6357 Joseph P. Celotto             19   53:06 10:41  363/486  M15-19  M# 3803 East Aurora         NY 
 6358 Philip J. Celotto             54   53:07 10:41  312/520  M50-54  M# 3804 East Aurora         NY 
 6359 Jessica L. Coye               39   53:07 10:41  340/699  F35-39  F# 2554 Buffalo             NY 
 6360 Amanda L. Measer              28   53:07 10:41  483/1020 F25-29  F# 2555 Rochester           NY 
 6361 Richard S. Ewing              40   53:07 10:41  356/525  M40-44  M# 3805 Tequesta            FL 
 6362 Jeffrey Dimayo                51   53:07 10:41  313/520  M50-54  M# 3806 Middleport          NY 
 6363 Kara Chipp                    29   53:07 10:41  484/1020 F25-29  F# 2556 Buffalo             NY 
 6364 Vanessa L. Robinson           53   53:07 10:42  145/423  F50-54  F# 2557 East Greenwich      RI 
 6365 Cooper J. Robinson            21   53:07 10:42  336/500  M20-24  M# 3807 East Greenwich      RI 
 6366 Shannon M. Bacon              40   53:07 10:42  199/504  F40-44  F# 2558 Buffalo             NY 
 6367 Michael G. Bruns              28   53:07 10:42  435/656  M25-29  M# 3808 Chicago             IL 
 6368 Michael J. Ransbottom         46   53:07 10:42  314/507  M45-49  M# 3809 Lancaster           NY 
 6369 Alice E. Moeller              27   53:07 10:42  485/1020 F25-29  F# 2559 Hamburg             NY 
 6370 Laurie Bragg                  53   53:08 10:42  146/423  F50-54  F# 2560 Elma                NY 
 6371 Lauren M. Macpherson          27   53:08 10:42  486/1020 F25-29  F# 2561 Buffalo             NY 
 6372 Michael Petroziello           35   53:08 10:42  418/600  M35-39  M# 3810 Buffalo             NY 
 6373 Ashlyn Guarasci               15   53:08 10:42  228/509  F15-19  F# 2562 Lancaster           NY 
 6374 Nick Corigliano               29   53:08 10:42  436/656  M25-29  M# 3811 Buffalo             NY 
 6375 Dana Fields                   36   53:08 10:42  341/699  F35-39  F# 2563 Buffalo             NY 
 6376 Jordan T. Harrington          25   53:09 10:42  437/656  M25-29  M# 3812 Buffalo             NY 
 6377 Alison Werneiwski             25   53:09 10:42  487/1020 F25-29  F# 2564 Deephaven           MN 
 6378 Maureen McLaughlin            58   53:09 10:42  111/351  F55-59  F# 2565 Amherst             NY 
 6379 Kelsey Scanlon                25   53:09 10:42  488/1020 F25-29  F# 2566 Buffalo             NY 
 6380 Scott Scanlon                 56   53:09 10:42  284/468  M55-59  M# 3813 Buffalo             NY 
 6381 Jacqueline M. Hardt           31   53:09 10:42  372/833  F30-34  F# 2567 Toledo              OH 
 6382 Brett L. French               45   53:09 10:42  315/507  M45-49  M# 3814 Arcade              NY 
 6383 Megan McKee                   59   53:09 10:42  112/351  F55-59  F# 2568 St. Catharines      ON 
 6384 Eric Schmidt                  46   53:09 10:42  316/507  M45-49  M# 3815 Lancaster           NY 
 6385 Martin D. Schwanz             50   53:09 10:42  314/520  M50-54  M# 3816 Boston              NY 
 6386 Christine Robertson           26   53:10 10:42  489/1020 F25-29  F# 2569 Buffalo             NY 
 6387 Sharon Davis                  48   53:10 10:42  175/507  F45-49  F# 2570 South Wales         NY 
 6388 Mike Loncar                   49   53:10 10:42  317/507  M45-49  M# 3817 Franklin            MA 
 6389 Brandi J. Bernas              22   53:11 10:42  356/812  F20-24  F# 2571 Orchard Park        NY 
 6390 Charles P. Moore              66   53:11 10:42   65/157  M65-69  M# 3818 Buffalo             NY 
 6391 Karen Blatto                  46   53:11 10:42  176/507  F45-49  F# 2572 Lancaster           NY 
 6392 Lisa M. Shackelford           34   53:11 10:42  373/833  F30-34  F# 2573 East Amherst        NY 
 6393 Chris Meyer                   35   53:11 10:42  419/600  M35-39  M# 3819 Fairview Park       OH 
 6394 Andy C. Sharp                 51   53:11 10:42  315/520  M50-54  M# 3820 Orchard Park        NY 
 6395 John Hanson                   42   53:11 10:42  357/525  M40-44  M# 3821 Irvington           NY 
 6396 Jeffrey Krol                  33   53:11 10:42  529/755  M30-34  M# 3822 Buffalo             NY 
 6397 Erin Hanson                   40   53:12 10:42  200/504  F40-44  F# 2574 Irvington           NY 
 6398 Erin P. Mastroianni           39   53:12 10:42  342/699  F35-39  F# 2575 Orchard Park        NY 
 6399 Philomena U. Burger           17   53:12 10:42  229/509  F15-19  F# 2576 Buffalo             NY 
 6400 Madeline G. West              17   53:12 10:42  230/509  F15-19  F# 2577 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6401 Claire M. Mahoney             17   53:12 10:42  231/509  F15-19  F# 2578 Buffalo             NY 
 6402 Sarah Jahnke                  39   53:12 10:42  343/699  F35-39  F# 2579 Orchard Park        NY 
 6403 Andrew J. Kean                21   53:12 10:43  337/500  M20-24  M# 3823 East Amherst        NY 
 6404 Megan Howarth                 30   53:12 10:43  374/833  F30-34  F# 2580 Newtonville         MA 
 6405 Jackson Dugan                 15   53:12 10:43  364/486  M15-19  M# 3824 Buffalo             NY 
 6406 Abby M. Paquet                16   53:12 10:43  232/509  F15-19  F# 2581 Williamsville       NY 
 6407 Mary Keller                   27   53:12 10:43  490/1020 F25-29  F# 2582 Kenmore             NY 
 6408 Lisa N. Sharp                 47   53:12 10:43  177/507  F45-49  F# 2583 Orchard Park        NY 
 6409 Tom Keenan                    64   53:12 10:43  188/338  M60-64  M# 3825 Buffalo             NY 
 6410 Robert J. Beck                51   53:13 10:43  316/520  M50-54  M# 3826 Buffalo             NY 
 6411 Amanda Cannizzo               26   53:13 10:43  491/1020 F25-29  F# 2584 Tonawanda           NY 
 6412 Alison Janicki                27   53:13 10:43  492/1020 F25-29  F# 2585 Hamburg             NY 
 6413 Amy B. Szczygiel              49   53:13 10:43  178/507  F45-49  F# 2586 Quincy              MA 
 6414 Hanna M. O'Neill              22   53:13 10:43  357/812  F20-24  F# 2587 Buffalo             NY 
 6415 Joshua Schoonover             31   53:13 10:43  530/755  M30-34  M# 3827 Derby               NY 
 6416 Ethan Uzarowski               17   53:13 10:43  365/486  M15-19  M# 3828 Getzville           NY 
 6417 Victoria Burtch               26   53:13 10:43  493/1020 F25-29  F# 2588 Tonawanda           NY 
 6418 Emma Galbraith                13   53:13 10:43  110/335  F01-14  F# 2589 Glen Allen          VA 
 6419 Samantha Olewnik              22   53:13 10:43  358/812  F20-24  F# 2590 Lockport            NY 
 6420 Kristen Busch                 25   53:13 10:43  494/1020 F25-29  F# 2591 Lancaster           NY 
 6421 Sarah E. Healy                29   53:13 10:43  495/1020 F25-29  F# 2592 Buffalo             NY 
 6422 Enzo S. Dentico               46   53:13 10:43  318/507  M45-49  M# 3829 Elma                NY 
 6423 John Kuloszewski              52   53:13 10:43  317/520  M50-54  M# 3830 Clarence            NY 
 6424 Brandon M. Wright             18   53:14 10:43  366/486  M15-19  M# 3831 Lancaster           NY 
 6425 Kraig W. Gray                 49   53:14 10:43  319/507  M45-49  M# 3832 Sandy Hook          CT 
 6426 Joseph P. Cal                 38   53:14 10:43  420/600  M35-39  M# 3833 Buffalo             NY 
 6427 Todd Schifferle               42   53:14 10:43  358/525  M40-44  M# 3834 Tonawanda           NY 
 6428 Jeanne Kraus                  34   53:14 10:43  375/833  F30-34  F# 2593 Buffalo             NY 
 6429 Christopher Winiecki          19   53:14 10:43  367/486  M15-19  M# 3835 East Amherst        NY 
 6430 Craig Braymiller              27   53:15 10:43  438/656  M25-29  M# 3836 Tonawanda           NY 
 6431 Maria A. Burton               57   53:15 10:43  113/351  F55-59  F# 2594 Mohawk              NY 
 6432 Racquel V. Ananiadis          32   53:15 10:43  376/833  F30-34  F# 2595 Depew               NY 
 6433 John M. Fried                 47   53:15 10:43  320/507  M45-49  M# 3837 Lancaster           NY 
 6434 Wayne E. Warren               17   53:15 10:43  368/486  M15-19  M# 3838 Getzville           NY 
 6435 Justin B. Bell                30   53:15 10:43  531/755  M30-34  M# 3839 Buffalo             NY 
 6436 Janice M. Gucwa               62   53:15 10:43   32/156  F60-64  F# 2596 Buffalo             NY 
 6437 Liz Lucas                     36   53:15 10:43  344/699  F35-39  F# 2597 Buffalo             NY 
 6438 Madeline Tully                36   53:15 10:43  345/699  F35-39  F# 2598 Pelham              NY 
 6439 Amy Helenbrook                38   53:15 10:43  346/699  F35-39  F# 2599 Brooklyn            NY 
 6440 Elena Huber                   15   53:15 10:43  233/509  F15-19  F# 2600 Buffalo             NY 
 6441 James M. Burton               24   53:15 10:43  338/500  M20-24  M# 3840 Hamilton            NY 
 6442 John F. Ogden, Jr.            53   53:15 10:43  318/520  M50-54  M# 3841 Buffalo             NY 
 6443 Debbie A. Malecki             44   53:16 10:43  201/504  F40-44  F# 2601 Elma                NY 
 6444 Jude A. Fabiano               65   53:16 10:43   66/157  M65-69  M# 3842 Snyder              NY 
 6445 Brian Hohl                    32   53:16 10:43  532/755  M30-34  M# 3843 Clarence            NY 
 6446 Kristina Salvi                26   53:16 10:43  496/1020 F25-29  F# 2602 Albany              NY 
 6447 Alyssa Barnum                 13   53:16 10:43  111/335  F01-14  F# 2603 Kenmore             NY 
 6448 Cody Hohl                     25   53:16 10:43  439/656  M25-29  M# 3844 State College       PA 
 6449 Roy Larue                     63   53:16 10:43  189/338  M60-64  M# 3845 Lancaster           NY 
 6450 William Cihak                 50   53:17 10:43  319/520  M50-54  M# 3846 Olean               NY 
 6451 Jennifer Chouchani            31   53:17 10:43  377/833  F30-34  F# 2604 Buffalo             NY 
 6452 Renee Pappastratis            31   53:17 10:43  378/833  F30-34  F# 2605 Marshfield          MA 
 6453 Jessica Page                  26   53:17 10:44  497/1020 F25-29  F# 2606 West Lafayette      IN 
 6454 Jacqueline Gore               19   53:17 10:44  234/509  F15-19  F# 2607 Lafayette           NJ 
 6455 Christina J. Guarino          25   53:17 10:44  498/1020 F25-29  F# 2608 Buffalo             NY 
 6456 Shawn Barnum                  41   53:17 10:44  359/525  M40-44  M# 3847 Kenmore             NY 
 6457 Michelle Page                 29   53:17 10:44  499/1020 F25-29  F# 2609 Lancaster           NY 
 6458 Nate Drag                     33   53:17 10:44  533/755  M30-34  M# 3848 Buffalo             NY 
 6459 Christopher Tully             35   53:17 10:44  421/600  M35-39  M# 3849 Pelham              NY 
 6460 Phillip Carpenter             24   53:18 10:44  339/500  M20-24  M# 3850 Royal Oak           MI 
 6461 Robert J. Gonnella            61   53:18 10:44  190/338  M60-64  M# 3851 Buffalo             NY 
 6462 Bonnie Bullard                26   53:18 10:44  500/1020 F25-29  F# 2610 Buffalo             NY 
 6463 Molly Lempko                  20   53:18 10:44  359/812  F20-24  F# 2611 Buffalo             NY 
 6464 Kara Brunner                  47   53:19 10:44  179/507  F45-49  F# 2612 Sandusky            NY 
 6465 Mary L. Stahl                 55   53:19 10:44  114/351  F55-59  F# 2613 Hamburg             NY 
 6466 David M. Lefebre              20   53:19 10:44  340/500  M20-24  M# 3852 Rochester           NY 
 6467 Alexandria Bungo              29   53:19 10:44  501/1020 F25-29  F# 2614 Depew               NY 
 6468 Kyle Kinkade                  11   53:19 10:44  194/398  M01-14  M# 3853 Williamsville       NY 
 6469 Joshua Malecki                23   53:19 10:44  341/500  M20-24  M# 3854 Lancaster           NY 
 6470 Becca Galbraith               12   53:19 10:44  112/335  F01-14  F# 2615 Glen Allen          VA 
 6471 Tressa Barbour                32   53:19 10:44  379/833  F30-34  F# 2616 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6472 Andrea Skalski                45   53:19 10:44  180/507  F45-49  F# 2617 Buffalo             NY 
 6473 Mike Fenn                     47   53:19 10:44  321/507  M45-49  M# 3855 Lancaster           NY 
 6474 James R. Osiadlo              63   53:19 10:44  191/338  M60-64  M# 3856 Buffalo             NY 
 6475 Lucy Duff                     50   53:20 10:44  147/423  F50-54  F# 2618 East Amherst        NY 
 6476 Joshua Strange                27   53:20 10:44  440/656  M25-29  M# 3857 Grand Island        NY 
 6477 Scott H. Read                 49   53:20 10:44  322/507  M45-49  M# 3858 East Amherst        NY 
 6478 Barbara J. Benz               58   53:20 10:44  115/351  F55-59  F# 2619 Orchard Park        NY 
 6479 Jason MacLean                 28   53:20 10:44  441/656  M25-29  M# 3859 Buffalo             NY 
 6480 Andrew J. Caligiuri           12   53:20 10:44  195/398  M01-14  M# 3860 Lancaster           NY 
 6481 Jordan Benkelman              27   53:20 10:44  442/656  M25-29  M# 3861 Orchard Park        NY 
 6482 Katey Wind                    29   53:20 10:44  502/1020 F25-29  F# 2620 Lancaster           NY 
 6483 Nicole D. Winiecki            39   53:21 10:44  347/699  F35-39  F# 2621 Hudson              OH 
 6484 Erica L. Zinter               35   53:21 10:44  348/699  F35-39  F# 2622 Alden               NY 
 6485 Luke Z. Read                  14   53:21 10:44  196/398  M01-14  M# 3862 East Amherst        NY 
 6486 Mary Frances Bayer            44   53:21 10:44  202/504  F40-44  F# 2623 Buffalo             NY 
 6487 Morgan Park                   19   53:21 10:44  235/509  F15-19  F# 2624 Hamburg             NY 
 6488 Jenna Witkowski               31   53:21 10:44  380/833  F30-34  F# 2625 Buffalo             NY 
 6489 Mark H. Dadd                  73   53:21 10:44   18/70   M70-74  M# 3863 Attica              NY 
 6490 Natalie Stockmeyer            11   53:21 10:44  113/335  F01-14  F# 2626 Buffalo             NY 
 6491 Jan Jezioro                   67   53:21 10:44   67/157  M65-69  M# 3864 Buffalo             NY 
 6492 John Park                     51   53:22 10:44  320/520  M50-54  M# 3865 Hamburg             NY 
 6493 Samuel Ruffino                15   53:22 10:44  369/486  M15-19  M# 3866 Hamburg             NY 
 6494 Andrea J. Page                22   53:22 10:45  360/812  F20-24  F# 2627 Darien Center       NY 
 6495 Kole H. Marquardt             18   53:22 10:45  370/486  M15-19  M# 3867 Buffalo             NY 
 6496 Chris J. Mathews              43   53:22 10:45  360/525  M40-44  M# 3868 Buffalo             NY 
 6497 Jeffrey Gifford               63   53:22 10:45  192/338  M60-64  M# 3869 Buffalo             NY 
 6498 G. Mark Hardy                 58   53:22 10:45  285/468  M55-59  M# 3870 Amherst             NY 
 6499 Joseph A. Clouden             37   53:22 10:45  422/600  M35-39  M# 3871 Hamburg             NY 
 6500 Avery P. Schneider            29   53:23 10:45  443/656  M25-29  M# 3872 Kenmore             NY 
 6501 Michael T. Weinert            38   53:23 10:45  423/600  M35-39  M# 3873 Kenmore             NY 
 6502 Sue Muldoon                   45   53:23 10:45  181/507  F45-49  F# 2628 Lancaster           NY 
 6503 Terri L. Sica                 47   53:23 10:45  182/507  F45-49  F# 2629 Buffalo             NY 
 6504 Warren Hale                   46   53:23 10:45  323/507  M45-49  M# 3874 Lockport            NY 
 6505 Vincent Bissonette            41   53:23 10:45  361/525  M40-44  M# 3875 Rochester           NY 
 6506 Melissa Bissonette            48   53:23 10:45  183/507  F45-49  F# 2630 Rochester           NY 
 6507 Amy Ruffino                   45   53:23 10:45  184/507  F45-49  F# 2631 Hamburg             NY 
 6508 Kelsey Devine                 20   53:23 10:45  361/812  F20-24  F# 2632 Clarence            NY 
 6509 Jennifer Hale                 46   53:24 10:45  185/507  F45-49  F# 2633 Lockport            NY 
 6510 Liam F. Flynn                 29   53:24 10:45  444/656  M25-29  M# 3876 Buffalo             NY 
 6511 Kevin K. Gluc                 45   53:24 10:45  324/507  M45-49  M# 3877 Buffalo             NY 
 6512 Tess Alberts                  29   53:24 10:45  503/1020 F25-29  F# 2634 Buffalo             NY 
 6513 Tavia Allen                   21   53:24 10:45  362/812  F20-24  F# 2635 East Amherst        NY 
 6514 Nick Silvestri                38   53:24 10:45  424/600  M35-39  M# 3878 Buffalo             NY 
 6515 Priscilla Vargo               31   53:24 10:45  381/833  F30-34  F# 2636 Grand Island        NY 
 6516 Katherine Devine              22   53:24 10:45  363/812  F20-24  F# 2637 Clarence            NY 
 6517 Sandra Mohan                  41   53:24 10:45  203/504  F40-44  F# 2638 East Amherst        NY 
 6518 William Allen                 55   53:24 10:45  286/468  M55-59  M# 3879 East Amherst        NY 
 6519 Julie K. Furlong              35   53:25 10:45  349/699  F35-39  F# 2639 Kenmore             NY 
 6520 Ella Silvestri                 9   53:25 10:45  114/335  F01-14  F# 2640 Buffalo             NY 
 6521 Erin E. Ryan                  30   53:25 10:45  382/833  F30-34  F# 2641 Swampscott          MA 
 6522 Peter T. Juliano              36   53:25 10:45  425/600  M35-39  M# 3880 Buffalo             NY 
 6523 Martha J. Glauser             35   53:25 10:45  350/699  F35-39  F# 2642 Buffalo             NY 
 6524 Don Schweizer                 48   53:26 10:45  325/507  M45-49  M# 3881 Bishop              CA 
 6525 Jim Riley                     60   53:26 10:45  193/338  M60-64  M# 3882 Fairport            NY 
 6526 Duane M. Heusinger            51   53:26 10:45  321/520  M50-54  M# 3883 Buffalo             NY 
 6527 Cory E. Robinson              38   53:27 10:45  351/699  F35-39  F# 2643 Victor              NY 
 6528 Colleen Riley                 24   53:27 10:46  364/812  F20-24  F# 2644 Fairport            NY 
 6529 Hailey J. Spurback            16   53:27 10:46  236/509  F15-19  F# 2645 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6530 Ron Buckanovich               48   53:27 10:46  326/507  M45-49  M# 3884 Buffalo             NY 
 6531 Nicholas A. Pantano           24   53:27 10:46  342/500  M20-24  M# 3885 Buffalo             NY 
 6532 Kelly Wilt                    27   53:28 10:46  504/1020 F25-29  F# 2646 Macomb              MI 
 6533 Kelsey M. Andriatch           24   53:28 10:46  365/812  F20-24  F# 2647 Buffalo             NY 
 6534 Stacy L. Cavagnaro            25   53:29 10:46  505/1020 F25-29  F# 2648 Cleveland           OH 
 6535 Bryan J. Ritchey              16   53:29 10:46  371/486  M15-19  M# 3886 Buffalo             NY 
 6536 Maggie Bilquin                15   53:29 10:46  237/509  F15-19  F# 2649 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6537 David Meeker                  65   53:29 10:46   68/157  M65-69  M# 3887 Saranac Lake        NY 
 6538 Daniel W. Rausch              22   53:29 10:46  343/500  M20-24  M# 3888 Middleport          NY 
 6539 Allison N. Ritchey            39   53:29 10:46  352/699  F35-39  F# 2650 Buffalo             NY 
 6540 Joseph G. Goergen             52   53:29 10:46  322/520  M50-54  M# 3889 Buffalo             NY 
 6541 Janine H. Egloff              39   53:29 10:46  353/699  F35-39  F# 2651 East Aurora         NY 
 6542 David Senko                   22   53:29 10:46  344/500  M20-24  M# 3890 Lancaster           NY 
 6543 Alex M. Thomas                13   53:30 10:46  197/398  M01-14  M# 3891 Buffalo             NY 
 6544 Rachel Wickett                30   53:30 10:46  383/833  F30-34  F# 2652 Hamburg             NY 
 6545 Solun J. Willard              10   53:30 10:46  198/398  M01-14  M# 3892 Buffalo             NY 
 6546 Lisa Lindamer                 49   53:30 10:46  186/507  F45-49  F# 2653 Lewiston            NY 
 6547 Bridgette Martin              32   53:30 10:46  384/833  F30-34  F# 2654 Grand Island        NY 
 6548 Catherine A. Caligiuri        45   53:31 10:46  187/507  F45-49  F# 2655 Lancaster           NY 
 6549 Miranda Reimondo              22   53:31 10:46  366/812  F20-24  F# 2656 Buffalo             NY 
 6550 Jolie Rogers                  11   53:31 10:46  115/335  F01-14  F# 2657 Lake View           NY 
 6551 Michelle Miecznikowski        33   53:31 10:46  385/833  F30-34  F# 2658 Amherst             NY 
 6552 Krystyna M. Masterson         28   53:31 10:46  506/1020 F25-29  F# 2659 Buffalo             NY 
 6553 Andrew J. Masterson           29   53:31 10:46  445/656  M25-29  M# 3893 Buffalo             NY 
 6554 Sean Smith                    29   53:31 10:46  446/656  M25-29  M# 3894 Hamburg             NY 
 6555 Brooklyn E. Hallmets          16   53:31 10:46  238/509  F15-19  F# 2660 Buffalo             NY 
 6556 David M. Willard              41   53:31 10:46  362/525  M40-44  M# 3895 Buffalo             NY 
 6557 Marissa Tripolsky             30   53:31 10:46  386/833  F30-34  F# 2661 Boston              MA 
 6558 Timothy M. Seyfang            16   53:32 10:46  372/486  M15-19  M# 3896 Buffalo             NY 
 6559 John Holley                   12   53:32 10:46  199/398  M01-14  M# 3897 Clarence Center     NY 
 6560 Donald L. Pembleton           60   53:32 10:46  194/338  M60-64  M# 3898 Buffalo             NY 
 6561 Joe V. Rogers                 44   53:32 10:47  363/525  M40-44  M# 3899 Lake View           NY 
 6562 Joseph D. Bruning             36   53:32 10:47  426/600  M35-39  M# 3900 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6563 David Walborn                 61   53:32 10:47  195/338  M60-64  M# 3901 Buffalo             NY 
 6564 Lee Vogt                      54   53:32 10:47  148/423  F50-54  F# 2662 Buffalo             NY 
 6565 Caroline E. Nowak             13   53:32 10:47  116/335  F01-14  F# 2663 Buffalo             NY 
 6566 Jennifer Benkelman            30   53:33 10:47  387/833  F30-34  F# 2664 Eden                NY 
 6567 Nathan Vesper                 15   53:33 10:47  373/486  M15-19  M# 3902 Clarence Center     NY 
 6568 Lisanne Holley                44   53:33 10:47  204/504  F40-44  F# 2665 Clarence Center     NY 
 6569 Amanda M. Mays                32   53:33 10:47  388/833  F30-34  F# 2666 Arlington           VA 
 6570 Patricia S. Dunne             47   53:33 10:47  188/507  F45-49  F# 2667 Buffalo             NY 
 6571 Katherine Daley               35   53:33 10:47  354/699  F35-39  F# 2668 Hamburg             NY 
 6572 Matthew Moliterno             29   53:33 10:47  447/656  M25-29  M# 3903 Buffalo             NY 
 6573 Christopher Wier              24   53:33 10:47  345/500  M20-24  M# 3904 East Aurora         NY 
 6574 James L. Hummel               52   53:33 10:47  323/520  M50-54  M# 3905 Lewiston            NY 
 6575 Mike Curry                    65   53:34 10:47   69/157  M65-69  M# 3906 West Seneca         NY 
 6576 Julia A. Oswald               20   53:34 10:47  367/812  F20-24  F# 2669 Orchard Park        NY 
 6577 Jan Vesper-Diver              48   53:34 10:47  189/507  F45-49  F# 2670 Clarence Center     NY 
 6578 Katherine R. Trimper          27   53:34 10:47  507/1020 F25-29  F# 2671 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6579 Becca Samuelson               32   53:34 10:47  389/833  F30-34  F# 2672 Tonawanda           NY 
 6580 William A. O'Hare             25   53:34 10:47  448/656  M25-29  M# 3907 Tonawanda           NY 
 6581 Dana Dobinski                 25   53:34 10:47  508/1020 F25-29  F# 2673 East Aurora         NY 
 6582 Brenda Flemming               41   53:34 10:47  205/504  F40-44  F# 2674 Getzville           NY 
 6583 Kevin R. Gonser               19   53:34 10:47  374/486  M15-19  M# 3908 Orchard Park        NY 
 6584 Daniel J. Lilly               46   53:34 10:47  327/507  M45-49  M# 3909 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6585 Jenna Dasta                   21   53:34 10:47  368/812  F20-24  F# 2675 Buffalo             NY 
 6586 Nicole Gagliano               33   53:34 10:47  390/833  F30-34  F# 2676 Fairfax             VA 
 6587 Dana Meeks                    35   53:35 10:47  355/699  F35-39  F# 2677 Getzville           NY 
 6588 Justin Sircus                 47   53:35 10:47  328/507  M45-49  M# 3910 Buffalo             NY 
 6589 Michelle Grabowski            34   53:35 10:47  391/833  F30-34  F# 2678 Buffalo             NY 
 6590 Cameron Flemming               8   53:35 10:47  200/398  M01-14  M# 3911 Getzville           NY 
 6591 Andrea Reynolds               42   53:35 10:47  206/504  F40-44  F# 2679 Houston             TX 
 6592 Michael Riester               59   53:35 10:47  287/468  M55-59  M# 3912 Buffalo             NY 
 6593 Jim A. Riester                66   53:35 10:47   70/157  M65-69  M# 3913 Pendleton           NY 
 6594 Dan Fleming                   20   53:35 10:47  346/500  M20-24  M# 3914 Tonawanda           NY 
 6595 Hannah Knab                   19   53:35 10:47  239/509  F15-19  F# 2680 Buffalo             NY 
 6596 Amaya L. Woods                13   53:35 10:47  117/335  F01-14  F# 2681 Buffalo             NY 
 6597 David J. Halady               46   53:35 10:47  329/507  M45-49  M# 3915 East Amherst        NY 
 6598 Abby D. Wind                  20   53:36 10:47  369/812  F20-24  F# 2682 Hamburg             NY 
 6599 Nick D. Wojnar                20   53:36 10:47  347/500  M20-24  M# 3916 Buffalo             NY 
 6600 Michael Dunlop                40   53:36 10:47  364/525  M40-44  M# 3917 Buffalo             NY 
 6601 Tessa R. Decicco              13   53:36 10:47  118/335  F01-14  F# 2683 Buffalo             NY 
 6602 Kevin Huff                    42   53:36 10:47  365/525  M40-44  M# 3918 Lackawanna          NY 
 6603 Isabelle G. Nowak             15   53:37 10:48  240/509  F15-19  F# 2684 Buffalo             NY 
 6604 Samantha Burgio               18   53:37 10:48  241/509  F15-19  F# 2685 East Amherst        NY 
 6605 Vanessa Ludwig                25   53:37 10:48  509/1020 F25-29  F# 2686 Buffalo             NY 
 6606 Janet Supkoski                48   53:37 10:48  190/507  F45-49  F# 2687 Fredonia            NY 
 6607 Emily Harrington-Lanighan     25   53:38 10:48  510/1020 F25-29  F# 2688 South Deerfield     MA 
 6608 Chet E. Shields               59   53:38 10:48  288/468  M55-59  M# 3919 Randolph            NY 
 6609 David Mills                   66   53:38 10:48   71/157  M65-69  M# 3920 Eden                NY 
 6610 Keira E. Hunt                 10   53:38 10:48  119/335  F01-14  F# 2689 Orchard Park        NY 
 6611 Michael Lanighan              27   53:38 10:48  449/656  M25-29  M# 3921 South Deerfield     MA 
 6612 Mary A. Stevens               18   53:38 10:48  242/509  F15-19  F# 2690 Buffalo             NY 
 6613 Tracy L. Hunt                 43   53:38 10:48  207/504  F40-44  F# 2691 Orchard Park        NY 
 6614 Adrienne Huber                40   53:38 10:48  208/504  F40-44  F# 2692 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6615 Peter J. Pula, Sr.            62   53:38 10:48  196/338  M60-64  M# 3922 Buffalo             NY 
 6616 Jenny Wilt                    20   53:38 10:48  370/812  F20-24  F# 2693 Macomb              MI 
 6617 Michael J. Kerman             29   53:38 10:48  450/656  M25-29  M# 3923 Washington          DC 
 6618 Carly Burgio                  15   53:39 10:48  243/509  F15-19  F# 2694 East Amherst        NY 
 6619 Jillian Serrano               16   53:39 10:48  244/509  F15-19  F# 2695 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6620 Joe Burgio                    47   53:39 10:48  330/507  M45-49  M# 3924 East Amherst        NY 
 6621 Julie Baker                   25   53:39 10:48  511/1020 F25-29  F# 2696 Macomb              MI 
 6622 Kelly Giallella               33   53:39 10:48  392/833  F30-34  F# 2697 Buffalo             NY 
 6623 Kathleen Dougherty            13   53:39 10:48  120/335  F01-14  F# 2698 Orchard Park        NY 
 6624 Zachary A. Maecker            23   53:39 10:48  348/500  M20-24  M# 3925 Hamburg             NY 
 6625 Grace Maecker                 21   53:40 10:48  371/812  F20-24  F# 2699 Hamburg             NY 
 6626 Christopher D. Gannon         33   53:40 10:48  534/755  M30-34  M# 3926 West Seneca         NY 
 6627 Sandy Signore                 57   53:40 10:48  116/351  F55-59  F# 2700 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6628 Sam Matesic                   42   53:40 10:48  366/525  M40-44  M# 3927 Buffalo             NY 
 6629 Douglas Cleary                45   53:40 10:48  331/507  M45-49  M# 3928 Robbinsville        NJ 
 6630 Beverly M. Reynolds           26   53:40 10:48  512/1020 F25-29  F# 2701 Hamburg             NY 
 6631 Abbie Gowen                   25   53:41 10:48  513/1020 F25-29  F# 2702 Buffalo             NY 
 6632 Nathan Gowen                  22   53:41 10:48  349/500  M20-24  M# 3929 Buffalo             NY 
 6633 Alex Steis                    39   53:41 10:48  427/600  M35-39  M# 3930 Herndon             VA 
 6634 Ella R. Blake                 10   53:41 10:48  121/335  F01-14  F# 2703 Orchard Park        NY 
 6635 Alex Crise                    22   53:41 10:48  350/500  M20-24  M# 3931 Fredonia            NY 
 6636 Jennifer Gregoire             45   53:41 10:48  191/507  F45-49  F# 2704 Buffalo             NY 
 6637 David R. Moore                24   53:41 10:48  351/500  M20-24  M# 3932 Fredonia            NY 
 6638 Vincent Ippolito              23   53:41 10:48  352/500  M20-24  M# 3933 Rochester           NY 
 6639 Michael Supon                 42   53:42 10:48  367/525  M40-44  M# 3934 Lewiston            NY 
 6640 Robert T. Dunn                32   53:42 10:49  535/755  M30-34  M# 3935 Buffalo             NY 
 6641 Arielle M. Balthazard         22   53:42 10:49  372/812  F20-24  F# 2705 Hollidaysburg       PA 
 6642 Timothy F. Valint             23   53:42 10:49  353/500  M20-24  M# 3936 Hollidaysburg       PA 
 6643 Susan Steis                   38   53:42 10:49  356/699  F35-39  F# 2706 Herndon             VA 
 6644 Erin Hennessy                 26   53:42 10:49  514/1020 F25-29  F# 2707 East Aurora         NY 
 6645 Don Damon                     43   53:43 10:49  368/525  M40-44  M# 3937 Buffalo             NY 
 6646 Brittani Mroz                 27   53:43 10:49  515/1020 F25-29  F# 2708 Elma                NY 
 6647 Andrew Brudz                  24   53:43 10:49  354/500  M20-24  M# 3938 Rochester           NY 
 6648 Morgan M. Scheible            24   53:43 10:49  373/812  F20-24  F# 2709 Buffalo             NY 
 6649 Erin P. Britt                 35   53:43 10:49  357/699  F35-39  F# 2710 Buffalo             NY 
 6650 Colin Penoyar                 30   53:44 10:49  536/755  M30-34  M# 3939 Baltimore           MD 
 6651 Stacey Klein                  40   53:44 10:49  209/504  F40-44  F# 2711 Buffalo             NY 
 6652 David Ederer                  55   53:44 10:49  289/468  M55-59  M# 3940 Buffalo             NY 
 6653 Susan L. Jackson              65   53:44 10:49   11/53   F65-69  F# 2712 Queensbury          NY 
 6654 Laura J. Wright               35   53:45 10:49  358/699  F35-39  F# 2713 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6655 Scott Silverman               32   53:45 10:49  537/755  M30-34  M# 3941 Hamburg             NY 
 6656 Aris Otminski                 28   53:45 10:49  516/1020 F25-29  F# 2714 East Aurora         NY 
 6657 Samantha G. Jay               10   53:45 10:49  122/335  F01-14  F# 2715 Buffalo             NY 
 6658 Lou R. Licata                 61   53:46 10:49  197/338  M60-64  M# 3942 Ellicottville       NY 
 6659 Amy C. Dybalski               41   53:46 10:49  210/504  F40-44  F# 2716 West Seneca         NY 
 6660 Wendy B. Stcherbak            51   53:46 10:49  149/423  F50-54  F# 2717 Varysburg           NY 
 6661 Rebecca Harms                 21   53:46 10:49  374/812  F20-24  F# 2718 Buffalo             NY 
 6662 Mike Hagler                   46   53:46 10:49  332/507  M45-49  M# 3943 West Seneca         NY 
 6663 Susan L. Pyne                 53   53:46 10:49  150/423  F50-54  F# 2719 Orchard Park        NY 
 6664 Sue Thomas                    46   53:46 10:49  192/507  F45-49  F# 2720 Getzville           NY 
 6665 Anne Garabedian               29   53:46 10:49  517/1020 F25-29  F# 2721 West Chester        PA 
 6666 Robert P. Artman              45   53:46 10:49  333/507  M45-49  M# 3944 Alexandria          VA 
 6667 Andrew M. Dybalski            41   53:46 10:49  369/525  M40-44  M# 3945 West Seneca         NY 
 6668 Robert Werneiwski             59   53:47 10:49  290/468  M55-59  M# 3946 Deephaven           MN 
 6669 Daniel Colpoys                47   53:47 10:49  334/507  M45-49  M# 3947 Williamsville       NY 
 6670 Lindsey Freeland              34   53:47 10:50  393/833  F30-34  F# 2722 Tonawanda           NY 
 6671 Tiffany Dingeldey             25   53:47 10:50  518/1020 F25-29  F# 2723 Buffalo             NY 
 6672 Paula Inglut                  49   53:47 10:50  193/507  F45-49  F# 2724 Orchard Park        NY 
 6673 Cathy M. Gugliuzza            53   53:47 10:50  151/423  F50-54  F# 2725 Kenmore             NY 
 6674 Nathan B. Brand               17   53:47 10:50  375/486  M15-19  M# 3948 Getzville           NY 
 6675 Kelsey N. Montondo            20   53:47 10:50  375/812  F20-24  F# 2726 Depew               NY 
 6676 Lauren Herschler              37   53:47 10:50  359/699  F35-39  F# 2727 Henrico             VA 
 6677 Daniel J. Koester             54   53:48 10:50  324/520  M50-54  M# 3949 Eden                NY 
 6678 Samantha Schichtel-Greenwood  27   53:48 10:50  519/1020 F25-29  F# 2728 Hamburg             NY 
 6679 Stefan J. Brand               45   53:48 10:50  335/507  M45-49  M# 3950 Getzville           NY 
 6680 Miles R. Roty                 47   53:48 10:50  336/507  M45-49  M# 3951 Amherst             NY 
 6681 Adam Gold                     31   53:48 10:50  538/755  M30-34  M# 3952 Tonawanda           NY 
 6682 Samantha J. Barto             29   53:48 10:50  520/1020 F25-29  F# 2729 Hamburg             NY 
 6683 Doug Scaffidi                 19   53:49 10:50  376/486  M15-19  M# 3953 Buffalo             NY 
 6684 Bob Bennett                   38   53:49 10:50  428/600  M35-39  M# 3954 Buffalo             NY 
 6685 Paul J. Marzello              61   53:49 10:50  198/338  M60-64  M# 3955 Buffalo             NY 
 6686 James A. Eckert               50   53:49 10:50  325/520  M50-54  M# 3956 Kalamazoo           MI 
 6687 Stephanie Krentz              27   53:49 10:50  521/1020 F25-29  F# 2730 Buffalo             NY 
 6688 Colleen M. Burnidge           48   53:49 10:50  194/507  F45-49  F# 2731 Golden              CO 
 6689 Cathleen Mongielo             56   53:50 10:50  117/351  F55-59  F# 2732 Buffalo             NY 
 6690 Alexis Nasca                  22   53:50 10:50  376/812  F20-24  F# 2733 Hamburg             NY 
 6691 Sherri A. Mason               43   53:50 10:50  211/504  F40-44  F# 2734 Fredonia            NY 
 6692 Tess Anderson                 14   53:50 10:50  123/335  F01-14  F# 2735 Fairfield           CT 
 6693 Neil Gaffin                   40   53:50 10:50  370/525  M40-44  M# 3957 Orlando             FL 
 6694 Tyler Firmage                 27   53:50 10:50  451/656  M25-29  M# 3958 Salt Lake City      UT 
 6695 William S. Burnidge           49   53:51 10:50  337/507  M45-49  M# 3959 Golden              CO 
 6696 Keen O. Williams              11   53:51 10:50  201/398  M01-14  M# 3960 Buffalo             NY 
 6697 Joe Hinkle                    37   53:51 10:50  429/600  M35-39  M# 3961 Grand Island        NY 
 6698 Melissa A. Cierechowicz       35   53:51 10:50  360/699  F35-39  F# 2736 Buffalo             NY 
 6699 Melissa Turk                  25   53:51 10:50  522/1020 F25-29  F# 2737 Orchard Park        NY 
 6700 Gregory C. Boles              57   53:51 10:50  291/468  M55-59  M# 3962 Buffalo             NY 
 6701 Alyson L. Ruppenthal          22   53:51 10:50  377/812  F20-24  F# 2738 Orchard Park        NY 
 6702 Jeff Bloodworth               45   53:51 10:50  338/507  M45-49  M# 3963 Erie                PA 
 6703 Tom Kilminster                62   53:51 10:50  199/338  M60-64  M# 3964 Tonawanda           NY 
 6704 Melissa Wasieczko             28   53:51 10:50  523/1020 F25-29  F# 2739 Tonawanda           NY 
 6705 Tom Turk                      58   53:51 10:50  292/468  M55-59  M# 3965 Orchard Park        NY 
 6706 Brian Kilminster              38   53:52 10:51  430/600  M35-39  M# 3966 Buffalo             NY 
 6707 Peter Doetschman              38   53:52 10:51  431/600  M35-39  M# 3967 Chicago             IL 
 6708 Paige P. Russell              21   53:52 10:51  378/812  F20-24  F# 2740 Buffalo             NY 
 6709 Marguerite Mahoney            56   53:52 10:51  118/351  F55-59  F# 2741 Newark              DE 
 6710 Carrie Hineline               37   53:53 10:51  361/699  F35-39  F# 2742 Williamsville       NY 
 6711 Mark T. Russell               55   53:53 10:51  293/468  M55-59  M# 3968 Buffalo             NY 
 6712 Erin Cavagnaro                26   53:53 10:51  524/1020 F25-29  F# 2743 Buffalo             NY 
 6713 Amanda Notto                  18   53:53 10:51  245/509  F15-19  F# 2744 Lake View           NY 
 6714 Cary Flanders                 19   53:53 10:51  246/509  F15-19  F# 2745 Allegany            NY 
 6715 Karen A. Lavis                55   53:54 10:51  119/351  F55-59  F# 2746 Hamburg             NY 
 6716 Marissa Dauria                29   53:54 10:51  525/1020 F25-29  F# 2747 Buffalo             NY 
 6717 Denise Ketchum                31   53:55 10:51  394/833  F30-34  F# 2748 Buffalo             NY 
 6718 Erica Schrimmel               27   53:55 10:51  526/1020 F25-29  F# 2749 Tonawanda           NY 
 6719 Sarah A. Bachwitz             27   53:55 10:51  527/1020 F25-29  F# 2750 Buffalo             NY 
 6720 Christine E. Tooley           38   53:56 10:51  362/699  F35-39  F# 2751 Buffalo             NY 
 6721 Thomas M. Schmitt             54   53:56 10:51  326/520  M50-54  M# 3969 Amherst             NY 
 6722 Molly F. Malone               48   53:56 10:51  195/507  F45-49  F# 2752 Buffalo             NY 
 6723 Mary Greenwood                51   53:56 10:51  152/423  F50-54  F# 2753 Buffalo             NY 
 6724 Mac Mackenzie                 73   53:57 10:52    4/21   F70-74  F# 2754 Jamestown           NY 
 6725 Elizabeth S. Gurney           59   53:57 10:52  120/351  F55-59  F# 2755 Buffalo             NY 
 6726 John P. Fitzgerald            62   53:57 10:52  200/338  M60-64  M# 3970 Elma                NY 
 6727 Ashleigh Frieday              28   53:57 10:52  528/1020 F25-29  F# 2756 Buffalo             NY 
 6728 Bruce Schaner                 61   53:57 10:52  201/338  M60-64  M# 3971 Lancaster           NY 
 6729 Claudia Hovey                 18   53:57 10:52  247/509  F15-19  F# 2757 Elma                NY 
 6730 Ashley B. Girdlestone         12   53:57 10:52  124/335  F01-14  F# 2758 Tonawanda           NY 
 6731 Shannon Carlin-Menter         41   53:57 10:52  212/504  F40-44  F# 2759 Kenmore             NY 
 6732 Matt Flanders                 22   53:57 10:52  355/500  M20-24  M# 3972 Allegany            NY 
 6733 Steve McLaughlin              65   53:57 10:52   72/157  M65-69  M# 3973 Buffalo             NY 
 6734 Andrew Drees                  39   53:57 10:52  432/600  M35-39  M# 3974 Rochester           NY 
 6735 Drake Williams                44   53:57 10:52  371/525  M40-44  M# 3975 Buffalo             NY 
 6736 Shuhang Dai                   26   53:58 10:52  452/656  M25-29  M# 3976 Buffalo             NY 
 6737 Gary Peters                   60   53:58 10:52  202/338  M60-64  M# 3977 Lancaster           NY 
 6738 Mary Ann Judge                62   53:58 10:52   33/156  F60-64  F# 2760 Buffalo             NY 
 6739 Patrick Goodwin               29   53:58 10:52  453/656  M25-29  M# 3978 Buffalo             NY 
 6740 Erin R. Garvey                32   53:58 10:52  395/833  F30-34  F# 2761 Buffalo             NY 
 6741 Patrick J. Judge              61   53:58 10:52  203/338  M60-64  M# 3979 Buffalo             NY 
 6742 Mark Roman                    55   53:58 10:52  294/468  M55-59  M# 3980 Painted Post        NY 
 6743 Caitlin Burke                 27   53:58 10:52  529/1020 F25-29  F# 2762 Barrington          IL 
 6744 Diane Basehart                55   53:58 10:52  121/351  F55-59  F# 2763 Buffalo             NY 
 6745 Madison G. Bradley            19   53:59 10:52  248/509  F15-19  F# 2764 Orchard Park        NY 
 6746 Lauren Murray                 19   53:59 10:52  249/509  F15-19  F# 2765 Hamburg             NY 
 6747 Jeffrey P. Geblein            61   53:59 10:52  204/338  M60-64  M# 3981 Lancaster           NY 
 6748 Clare Burke                   24   53:59 10:52  379/812  F20-24  F# 2766 Barrington          IL 
 6749 James F. Twist                62   54:00 10:52  205/338  M60-64  M# 3982 Buffalo             NY 
 6750 Stephanie S. Cronk            24   54:00 10:52  380/812  F20-24  F# 2767 State College       PA 
 6751 William Franger               27   54:00 10:52  454/656  M25-29  M# 3983 Buffalo             NY 
 6752 Casey Lafleur                 33   54:00 10:52  396/833  F30-34  F# 2768 Buffalo             NY 
 6753 Brian D. Boccaccio            44   54:00 10:52  372/525  M40-44  M# 3984 Buffalo             NY 
 6754 Christine M. Petrillo         39   54:01 10:52  363/699  F35-39  F# 2769 Buffalo             NY 
 6755 A. Roy Wisnoski               70   54:01 10:52   19/70   M70-74  M# 3985 Clarence Center     NY 
 6756 Denis Shah                    48   54:01 10:52  339/507  M45-49  M# 3986 Lewiston            NY 
 6757 Bret Bortner                  46   54:01 10:52  340/507  M45-49  M# 3987 Towson              MD 
 6758 Pauline M. Rybarczyk          56   54:01 10:52  122/351  F55-59  F# 2770 Amherst             NY 
 6759 Charles M. Lakeman            55   54:01 10:52  295/468  M55-59  M# 3988 Otisville           NY 
 6760 Aaron Weisbrot                60   54:01 10:52  206/338  M60-64  M# 3989 Williamsville       NY 
 6761 Bob Shivinsky                 47   54:02 10:53  341/507  M45-49  M# 3990 Buffalo             NY 
 6762 Michael Zielonka              39   54:02 10:53  433/600  M35-39  M# 3991 Derby               NY 
 6763 Madeline V. Hill              12   54:03 10:53  125/335  F01-14  F# 2771 Westport            CT 
 6764 Danny Laughlin                39   54:03 10:53  434/600  M35-39  M# 3992 Buffalo             NY 
 6765 Brenden Warchocki              9   54:03 10:53  202/398  M01-14  M# 3993 Elma                NY 
 6766 Richard D. Wilson             51   54:03 10:53  327/520  M50-54  M# 3994 Lockport            NY 
 6767 Laurie Kurdziel               49   54:03 10:53  196/507  F45-49  F# 2772 Monroe              NY 
 6768 Ron Reimer                    41   54:03 10:53  373/525  M40-44  M# 3995 New Boston          NH 
 6769 Kimberly A. Duszkiewicz       30   54:03 10:53  397/833  F30-34  F# 2773 Depew               NY 
 6770 Joshua R. Hill                43   54:03 10:53  374/525  M40-44  M# 3996 Westport            CT 
 6771 Jack Shivinsky                14   54:03 10:53  203/398  M01-14  M# 3997 Buffalo             NY 
 6772 Jim Pellnat                   52   54:04 10:53  328/520  M50-54  M# 3998 Getzville           NY 
 6773 Jennifer Adams                39   54:04 10:53  364/699  F35-39  F# 2774 Hamburg             NY 
 6774 Lynn Reimer                   41   54:04 10:53  213/504  F40-44  F# 2775 New Boston          NH 
 6775 Elaina C. Hill                21   54:04 10:53  381/812  F20-24  F# 2776 Buffalo             NY 
 6776 Tracy Willis                  26   54:04 10:53  530/1020 F25-29  F# 2777 Buffalo             NY 
 6777 Nicole L. Williams            28   54:05 10:53  531/1020 F25-29  F# 2778 Buffalo             NY 
 6778 Sharleen W. Lin               48   54:05 10:53  197/507  F45-49  F# 2779 Buffalo             NY 
 6779 Matthew J. Adams              37   54:05 10:53  435/600  M35-39  M# 3999 Hamburg             NY 
 6780 Susan Raymond                 53   54:05 10:53  153/423  F50-54  F# 2780 Tonawanda           NY 
 6781 Susanne Munson                53   54:05 10:53  154/423  F50-54  F# 2781 Buffalo             NY 
 6782 Shannon L. Kahabka            31   54:05 10:53  398/833  F30-34  F# 2782 Buffalo             NY 
 6783 Michael Hoffman               25   54:05 10:53  455/656  M25-29  M# 4000 Buffalo             NY 
 6784 James R. Sowinski             62   54:06 10:53  207/338  M60-64  M# 4001 Akron               NY 
 6785 Anthony Raymond               64   54:06 10:53  208/338  M60-64  M# 4002 Tonawanda           NY 
 6786 Jennifer A. Domaradzki        35   54:06 10:53  365/699  F35-39  F# 2783 Coatesville         PA 
 6787 Matthew Shivinsky             18   54:06 10:53  377/486  M15-19  M# 4003 Buffalo             NY 
 6788 William D. McCarthy           46   54:06 10:53  342/507  M45-49  M# 4004 Arlington           VA 
 6789 Regyna Taberski               43   54:07 10:53  214/504  F40-44  F# 2784 Buffalo             NY 
 6790 Sheila Warchocki              40   54:07 10:54  215/504  F40-44  F# 2785 Elma                NY 
 6791 Emily R. Gorney               22   54:07 10:54  382/812  F20-24  F# 2786 Buffalo             NY 
 6792 Desmond Hughes                55   54:07 10:54  296/468  M55-59  M# 4005 Buffalo             NY 
 6793 Bradley Felton                33   54:07 10:54  539/755  M30-34  M# 4006 Alden               NY 
 6794 Deborah A. Bishop             48   54:07 10:54  198/507  F45-49  F# 2787 Buffalo             NY 
 6795 Keri A. Sullivan              46   54:08 10:54  199/507  F45-49  F# 2788 Hamburg             NY 
 6796 Teresa Conboy                 54   54:08 10:54  155/423  F50-54  F# 2789 Sammamish           WA 
 6797 James Potts                   33   54:08 10:54  540/755  M30-34  M# 4007 Buffalo             NY 
 6798 Lisa Reyes                    42   54:08 10:54  216/504  F40-44  F# 2790 Buffalo             NY 
 6799 Jerry N. Hulett               59   54:08 10:54  297/468  M55-59  M# 4008 Kenmore             NY 
 6800 Tim Smith                     54   54:08 10:54  329/520  M50-54  M# 4009 Sammamish           WA 
 6801 Paul J. Bishop                49   54:09 10:54  343/507  M45-49  M# 4010 Buffalo             NY 
 6802 Noel Sandecki                 57   54:09 10:54  123/351  F55-59  F# 2791 Lockport            NY 
 6803 Ingrid G. Korn                24   54:09 10:54  383/812  F20-24  F# 2792 Warwick             NY 
 6804 Jessica Shields               25   54:09 10:54  532/1020 F25-29  F# 2793 Kenmore             NY 
 6805 Ryan P. Hartnett              36   54:09 10:54  436/600  M35-39  M# 4011 Buffalo             NY 
 6806 Melissa A. Golder             35   54:09 10:54  366/699  F35-39  F# 2794 Buffalo             NY 
 6807 Brad Rinehart                 50   54:09 10:54  330/520  M50-54  M# 4012 Angola              NY 
 6808 Patrice A. Kole Marquardt     54   54:09 10:54  156/423  F50-54  F# 2795 Buffalo             NY 
 6809 Tony Wiechec                  43   54:09 10:54  375/525  M40-44  M# 4013 Akron               NY 
 6810 Evan Morgan                   25   54:09 10:54  456/656  M25-29  M# 4014 Lackawanna          NY 
 6811 Michelle A. Krieger           43   54:10 10:54  217/504  F40-44  F# 2796 East Aurora         NY 
 6812 Scott M. Wojtanik             29   54:10 10:54  457/656  M25-29  M# 4015 Kenmore             NY 
 6813 Julia Szprygada               29   54:10 10:54  533/1020 F25-29  F# 2797 Buffalo             NY 
 6814 Alison Hutchinson             30   54:10 10:54  399/833  F30-34  F# 2798 Columbia            MD 
 6815 Mary Anne Connell             62   54:11 10:54   34/156  F60-64  F# 2799 Buffalo             NY 
 6816 Kimberly F. Dees              44   54:11 10:54  218/504  F40-44  F# 2800 Orchard Park        NY 
 6817 Timothy A. Sanders            41   54:11 10:54  376/525  M40-44  M# 4016 Buffalo             NY 
 6818 Alexandra Bethge              23   54:11 10:54  384/812  F20-24  F# 2801 Buffalo             NY 
 6819 Brenda L. Falkner             45   54:12 10:54  200/507  F45-49  F# 2802 Hamburg             NY 
 6820 Jennifer Ockerman             49   54:12 10:55  201/507  F45-49  F# 2803 Highland            MD 
 6821 Haley Monolopolus             22   54:12 10:55  385/812  F20-24  F# 2804 Buffalo             NY 
 6822 Michelle D. Lichtenthal       42   54:12 10:55  219/504  F40-44  F# 2805 Williamsville       NY 
 6823 Robert E. Sobon               49   54:12 10:55  344/507  M45-49  M# 4017 Tonawanda           NY 
 6824 Lisa Diaz-Ordaz               31   54:12 10:55  400/833  F30-34  F# 2806 Buffalo             NY 
 6825 Kimberley Brown               48   54:12 10:55  202/507  F45-49  F# 2807 Buffalo             NY 
 6826 John Wiedeman                 48   54:12 10:55  345/507  M45-49  M# 4018 Buffalo             NY 
 6827 Sean McKenzie                 50   54:13 10:55  331/520  M50-54  M# 4019 Buffalo             NY 
 6828 Elizabeth Wilcox              38   54:13 10:55  367/699  F35-39  F# 2808 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6829 Marie N. Miller               46   54:13 10:55  203/507  F45-49  F# 2809 Buffalo             NY 
 6830 Kyle Sobon                    15   54:13 10:55  378/486  M15-19  M# 4020 Buffalo             NY 
 6831 Samantha Schultz              18   54:13 10:55  250/509  F15-19  F# 2810 Buffalo             NY 
 6832 Suzanne C. Burke              45   54:13 10:55  204/507  F45-49  F# 2811 Lewiston            NY 
 6833 Kim Story                     35   54:13 10:55  368/699  F35-39  F# 2812 Clarence Center     NY 
 6834 Mary Bostwick                 26   54:13 10:55  534/1020 F25-29  F# 2813 Depew               NY 
 6835 Ella E. Cryan                 15   54:13 10:55  251/509  F15-19  F# 2814 Buffalo             NY 
 6836 Carolyn Lee                   47   54:13 10:55  205/507  F45-49  F# 2815 Buffalo             NY 
 6837 Michael Hilburger             30   54:13 10:55  541/755  M30-34  M# 4021 Buffalo             NY 
 6838 Paul Griebner                 61   54:13 10:55  209/338  M60-64  M# 4022 Buffalo             NY 
 6839 Nichole Buryta                32   54:13 10:55  401/833  F30-34  F# 2816 Buffalo             NY 
 6840 Tammi M. Williams             39   54:13 10:55  369/699  F35-39  F# 2817 Buffalo             NY 
 6841 Olivia C. Castiglia           14   54:13 10:55  126/335  F01-14  F# 2818 Buffalo             NY 
 6842 Taylor Coder                  38   54:14 10:55  370/699  F35-39  F# 2819 Buffalo             NY 
 6843 Christie Petre                30   54:14 10:55  402/833  F30-34  F# 2820 Buffalo             NY 
 6844 John Miller                   45   54:14 10:55  346/507  M45-49  M# 4023 Amherst             NY 
 6845 Stephanie Soto                32   54:14 10:55  403/833  F30-34  F# 2821 Grand Island        NY 
 6846 Jason E. Hart                 42   54:14 10:55  377/525  M40-44  M# 4024 West Seneca         NY 
 6847 Sarah Zielonka                47   54:14 10:55  206/507  F45-49  F# 2822 Derby               NY 
 6848 Mary Usen                     46   54:14 10:55  207/507  F45-49  F# 2823 Getzville           NY 
 6849 Kevin Coughlin                60   54:15 10:55  210/338  M60-64  M# 4025 Buffalo             NY 
 6850 Heidi Wojciechowski           46   54:15 10:55  208/507  F45-49  F# 2824 Lake View           NY 
 6851 Adam Revezzo                  32   54:15 10:55  542/755  M30-34  M# 4026 Hamburg             NY 
 6852 Dawn M. Guz-Meyer             46   54:15 10:55  209/507  F45-49  F# 2825 Buffalo             NY 
 6853 Jeremy J. Castiglia           23   54:15 10:55  356/500  M20-24  M# 4027 Buffalo             NY 
 6854 Christopher Buryta            34   54:15 10:55  543/755  M30-34  M# 4028 Buffalo             NY 
 6855 Timothy Gominiak              54   54:15 10:55  332/520  M50-54  M# 4029 Akron               NY 
 6856 Ben Czekanski                 36   54:15 10:55  437/600  M35-39  M# 4030 East Aurora         NY 
 6857 Jacklyn Gifford               27   54:15 10:55  535/1020 F25-29  F# 2826 Amherst             NY 
 6858 Kenneth M. Whigham, Jr.       29   54:16 10:55  458/656  M25-29  M# 4031 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6859 Amanda Weinberg               29   54:16 10:55  536/1020 F25-29  F# 2827 Seattle             WA 
 6860 Terrance Ferguson             33   54:16 10:55  544/755  M30-34  M# 4032 Buffalo             NY 
 6861 Katie Mallinson               33   54:16 10:55  404/833  F30-34  F# 2828 Buffalo             NY 
 6862 Marianne E. Koenig            38   54:17 10:56  371/699  F35-39  F# 2829 Buffalo             NY 
 6863 Jason Paeplow                 26   54:17 10:56  459/656  M25-29  M# 4033 Sanborn             NY 
 6864 Julia Ditondo                 22   54:17 10:56  386/812  F20-24  F# 2830 Buffalo             NY 
 6865 Eric M. Reinecke              39   54:17 10:56  438/600  M35-39  M# 4034 Buffalo             NY 
 6866 Emily A. Frey                 16   54:17 10:56  252/509  F15-19  F# 2831 West Seneca         NY 
 6867 Joseph Haniszewski            43   54:17 10:56  378/525  M40-44  M# 4035 Kenmore             NY 
 6868 Karen Wood                    64   54:17 10:56   35/156  F60-64  F# 2832 Hamburg             NY 
 6869 Lee P. Smith                  56   54:17 10:56  298/468  M55-59  M# 4036 Buffalo             NY 
 6870 Anna Frey                     24   54:17 10:56  387/812  F20-24  F# 2833 Buffalo             NY 
 6871 Ryan Slomiany                 33   54:17 10:56  545/755  M30-34  M# 4037 Buffalo             NY 
 6872 Amy L. Grogan                 23   54:17 10:56  388/812  F20-24  F# 2834 Buffalo             NY 
 6873 Collette Monolopolus          55   54:17 10:56  124/351  F55-59  F# 2835 Buffalo             NY 
 6874 Renee Carr                    25   54:18 10:56  537/1020 F25-29  F# 2836 Sanborn             NY 
 6875 Dr. Eustace L. Arrindell      60   54:18 10:56  211/338  M60-64  M# 4038 Amherst             NY 
 6876 Gina M. Maisano               21   54:18 10:56  389/812  F20-24  F# 2837 Buffalo             NY 
 6877 Raymond W. Frey               54   54:18 10:56  333/520  M50-54  M# 4039 West Seneca         NY 
 6878 Morgan J. Wdowka              14   54:18 10:56  127/335  F01-14  F# 2838 Akron               NY 
 6879 Eric J. Willems               59   54:18 10:56  299/468  M55-59  M# 4040 Grimsby             ON 
 6880 Nate W. Chubb                 15   54:19 10:56  379/486  M15-19  M# 4041 Akron               NY 
 6881 Gregory W. Stevens            26   54:19 10:56  460/656  M25-29  M# 4042 East Amherst        NY 
 6882 Ryan D. Obrochta              12   54:19 10:56  204/398  M01-14  M# 4043 Buffalo             NY 
 6883 Robert Andreas                26   54:19 10:56  461/656  M25-29  M# 4044 Lockport            NY 
 6884 Dante Mastrangelo             18   54:19 10:56  380/486  M15-19  M# 4045 Orchard Park        NY 
 6885 William Stoj                  48   54:20 10:56  347/507  M45-49  M# 4046 Amherst             NY 
 6886 Ann Bisantz                   48   54:20 10:56  210/507  F45-49  F# 2839 Buffalo             NY 
 6887 Stefania Fynn-Aikins          49   54:20 10:56  211/507  F45-49  F# 2840 East Amherst        NY 
 6888 Joe Rutowski                  55   54:21 10:56  300/468  M55-59  M# 4047 Williamsville       NY 
 6889 Ryan M. Lamb                  24   54:21 10:56  357/500  M20-24  M# 4048 Lockport            NY 
 6890 Emily M. Rutowski             21   54:21 10:56  390/812  F20-24  F# 2841 Williamsville       NY 
 6891 Kara Maritato                 32   54:21 10:56  405/833  F30-34  F# 2842 Buffalo             NY 
 6892 Donald Meyers                 28   54:21 10:56  462/656  M25-29  M# 4049 Orchard Park        NY 
 6893 Sharon L. Grogan              58   54:21 10:56  125/351  F55-59  F# 2843 Buffalo             NY 
 6894 Kellsie Lamb                  24   54:21 10:56  391/812  F20-24  F# 2844 Lockport            NY 
 6895 Andrea Galvin                 52   54:21 10:56  157/423  F50-54  F# 2845 Buffalo             NY 
 6896 Meghan Devine                 23   54:21 10:56  392/812  F20-24  F# 2846 Clarence            NY 
 6897 Lise Gelernter                60   54:22 10:57   36/156  F60-64  F# 2847 Amherst             NY 
 6898 Sandy Trampert                62   54:22 10:57   37/156  F60-64  F# 2848 Orchard Park        NY 
 6899 Thomas A. Hodick              69   54:22 10:57   73/157  M65-69  M# 4050 Grand Island        NY 
 6900 Julie Evans                   49   54:22 10:57  212/507  F45-49  F# 2849 Arlington           VA 
 6901 Shannon R. Coyne              21   54:22 10:57  393/812  F20-24  F# 2850 Buffalo             NY 
 6902 Zachary S. Roman              18   54:22 10:57  381/486  M15-19  M# 4051 Orchard Park        NY 
 6903 Annette May                   39   54:22 10:57  372/699  F35-39  F# 2851 Getzville           NY 
 6904 Marsha Langan                 59   54:22 10:57  126/351  F55-59  F# 2852 Buffalo             NY 
 6905 Jeff Harrison                 35   54:23 10:57  439/600  M35-39  M# 4052 Arlington           VA 
 6906 John Robinson                 30   54:23 10:57  546/755  M30-34  M# 4053 Buffalo             NY 
 6907 Andrew P. Lawrence            24   54:23 10:57  358/500  M20-24  M# 4054 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6908 Donna Mueller                 55   54:23 10:57  127/351  F55-59  F# 2853 East Amherst        NY 
 6909 Teresa G. Casey               57   54:23 10:57  128/351  F55-59  F# 2854 East Amherst        NY 
 6910 Erin K. Wylie                 25   54:23 10:57  538/1020 F25-29  F# 2855 Brookline           MA 
 6911 Tim Wylie                     30   54:24 10:57  547/755  M30-34  M# 4055 Buffalo             NY 
 6912 Olivia N. Ornat               14   54:26 10:57  128/335  F01-14  F# 2856 Depew               NY 
 6913 Holly Astalos                 12   54:26 10:57  129/335  F01-14  F# 2857 Boston              NY 
 6914 Zachary P. Re                 21   54:26 10:57  359/500  M20-24  M# 4056 Grand Island        NY 
 6915 Melissa C. Rugg               33   54:26 10:57  406/833  F30-34  F# 2858 Buffalo             NY 
 6916 Anthony Bonanno               10   54:26 10:57  205/398  M01-14  M# 4057 East Amherst        NY 
 6917 Timothy Miller                28   54:26 10:57  463/656  M25-29  M# 4058 Lockport            NY 
 6918 Christina R. Wende            16   54:26 10:57  253/509  F15-19  F# 2859 Buffalo             NY 
 6919 Elizabeth Eisensmith          40   54:27 10:58  220/504  F40-44  F# 2860 West Seneca         NY 
 6920 Carolyn Clauss                30   54:27 10:58  407/833  F30-34  F# 2861 Kenmore             NY 
 6921 Andrew Syracuse               31   54:27 10:58  548/755  M30-34  M# 4059 Grand Island        NY 
 6922 Jaelle Bacon                  30   54:27 10:58  408/833  F30-34  F# 2862 Tonawanda           NY 
 6923 Emily Pagliaroli              21   54:27 10:58  394/812  F20-24  F# 2863 Hamburg             NY 
 6924 Gabrielle Myers               17   54:27 10:58  254/509  F15-19  F# 2864 East Amherst        NY 
 6925 Jason D. Bren                 44   54:27 10:58  379/525  M40-44  M# 4060 Guilderland         NY 
 6926 Ian T. Bren                    9   54:27 10:58  206/398  M01-14  M# 4061 Guilderland         NY 
 6927 Laurie Bacon                  60   54:27 10:58   38/156  F60-64  F# 2865 Tonawanda           NY 
 6928 Kelly Fike                    40   54:28 10:58  221/504  F40-44  F# 2866 Clarence            NY 
 6929 Josh M. Metz                  16   54:28 10:58  382/486  M15-19  M# 4062 East Amherst        NY 
 6930 Lisa Jarosz                   25   54:28 10:58  539/1020 F25-29  F# 2867 Hamburg             NY 
 6931 Dominic Bonanno               11   54:28 10:58  207/398  M01-14  M# 4063 East Amherst        NY 
 6932 Lindsey Chase                 20   54:28 10:58  395/812  F20-24  F# 2868 Randolph            NY 
 6933 Laura B. Ridge Helwig         37   54:29 10:58  373/699  F35-39  F# 2869 Orchard Park        NY 
 6934 David M. Helwig               40   54:29 10:58  380/525  M40-44  M# 4064 Orchard Park        NY 
 6935 Wendy Chase                   59   54:29 10:58  129/351  F55-59  F# 2870 Randolph            NY 
 6936 Sarah N. Burvid               30   54:29 10:58  409/833  F30-34  F# 2871 Buffalo             NY 
 6937 Paul Bonanno                  41   54:29 10:58  381/525  M40-44  M# 4065 East Amherst        NY 
 6938 Kristen Wilson                37   54:29 10:58  374/699  F35-39  F# 2872 Philadelphia        PA 
 6939 Eric Printz                   61   54:29 10:58  212/338  M60-64  M# 4066 Brookline           MA 
 6940 Colleen Keller                36   54:29 10:58  375/699  F35-39  F# 2873 Philadelphia        PA 
 6941 Michaela M. Walsh             18   54:29 10:58  255/509  F15-19  F# 2874 Tonawanda           NY 
 6942 Brendan Wilson                40   54:30 10:58  382/525  M40-44  M# 4067 Philadelphia        PA 
 6943 Marisa A. Phillips            21   54:30 10:58  396/812  F20-24  F# 2875 Grand Island        NY 
 6944 Nkechi Ejimadu                35   54:30 10:58  376/699  F35-39  F# 2876 Somerset            NJ 
 6945 Savannah Astalos              14   54:30 10:58  130/335  F01-14  F# 2877 Boston              NY 
 6946 Tara N. Devay                 38   54:30 10:58  377/699  F35-39  F# 2878 Batavia             NY 
 6947 Ron A. Gang                   43   54:30 10:58  383/525  M40-44  M# 4068 Buffalo             NY 
 6948 Shannon Andriatch             35   54:30 10:58  378/699  F35-39  F# 2879 Tonawanda           NY 
 6949 Emily A. Bren                 32   54:30 10:58  410/833  F30-34  F# 2880 Guilderland         NY 
 6950 Audrey McNamara               18   54:30 10:58  256/509  F15-19  F# 2881 Buffalo             NY 
 6951 Julie Deuble                  49   54:30 10:58  213/507  F45-49  F# 2882 Grand Island        NY 
 6952 Jennifer Astalos              43   54:30 10:58  222/504  F40-44  F# 2883 Hamburg             NY 
 6953 Tyler J. Pacer                23   54:31 10:58  360/500  M20-24  M# 4069 West Seneca         NY 
 6954 Alexa Federice                18   54:31 10:58  257/509  F15-19  F# 2884 Buffalo             NY 
 6955 Greg McOwen                   41   54:31 10:58  384/525  M40-44  M# 4070 Buffalo             NY 
 6956 Craig R. Dembinski            46   54:31 10:58  348/507  M45-49  M# 4071 Buffalo             NY 
 6957 Dawn Kubicki                  34   54:31 10:58  411/833  F30-34  F# 2885 Buffalo             NY 
 6958 Julie M. Johnson              49   54:31 10:58  214/507  F45-49  F# 2886 Buffalo             NY 
 6959 Susan R. Kelley               48   54:31 10:58  215/507  F45-49  F# 2887 Tonawanda           NY 
 6960 Gavriel Singer                12   54:31 10:59  208/398  M01-14  M# 4072 Chicago             IL 
 6961 James C. Neal                 61   54:32 10:59  213/338  M60-64  M# 4073 Buffalo             NY 
 6962 Michelle L. Mailhot           35   54:32 10:59  379/699  F35-39  F# 2888 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6963 Kristen M. Stohl              18   54:32 10:59  258/509  F15-19  F# 2889 Buffalo             NY 
 6964 Andrew J. Neal                32   54:32 10:59  549/755  M30-34  M# 4074 Buffalo             NY 
 6965 Daniel Goodwin                31   54:32 10:59  550/755  M30-34  M# 4075 Boston              MA 
 6966 Sean Steckelberg              28   54:32 10:59  464/656  M25-29  M# 4076 Grand Island        NY 
 6967 Julie Rapp                    54   54:32 10:59  158/423  F50-54  F# 2890 Buffalo             NY 
 6968 Andrew R. Johnson             15   54:32 10:59  383/486  M15-19  M# 4077 Buffalo             NY 
 6969 Mike Lemiesz                  26   54:32 10:59  465/656  M25-29  M# 4078 Alden               NY 
 6970 Chris C. Stohl                52   54:33 10:59  334/520  M50-54  M# 4079 Buffalo             NY 
 6971 Anthony J. Burvid             31   54:33 10:59  551/755  M30-34  M# 4080 Buffalo             NY 
 6972 Molly R. Ciocca               42   54:33 10:59  223/504  F40-44  F# 2891 Buffalo             NY 
 6973 Courtney Pelitera             26   54:33 10:59  540/1020 F25-29  F# 2892 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6974 Greg Murnock                  48   54:33 10:59  349/507  M45-49  M# 4081 Hamburg             NY 
 6975 Cindy Bednasz                 40   54:33 10:59  224/504  F40-44  F# 2893 Elma                NY 
 6976 Tess Ford                     16   54:34 10:59  259/509  F15-19  F# 2894 Buffalo             NY 
 6977 Darlene Markowski             28   54:34 10:59  541/1020 F25-29  F# 2895 Lancaster           NY 
 6978 Morgann K. Obrochta           21   54:34 10:59  397/812  F20-24  F# 2896 Buffalo             NY 
 6979 Matthew Sendker               55   54:34 10:59  301/468  M55-59  M# 4082 Buffalo             NY 
 6980 Caitlin Morris                28   54:34 10:59  542/1020 F25-29  F# 2897 Brooklyn            NY 
 6981 Stephanie Morris              31   54:34 10:59  412/833  F30-34  F# 2898 Corning             NY 
 6982 Katherine Connerton           13   54:34 10:59  131/335  F01-14  F# 2899 Buffalo             NY 
 6983 Russell B. Genco              71   54:34 10:59   20/70   M70-74  M# 4083 Wheatfield          NY 
 6984 Dale J. Morris                63   54:35 10:59  214/338  M60-64  M# 4084 East Aurora         NY 
 6985 Kathryn Weiland               32   54:35 10:59  413/833  F30-34  F# 2900 Gaithersburg        MD 
 6986 C. Burns                      55   54:35 10:59  130/351  F55-59  F# 2901 Buffalo             NY 
 6987 Morgan Ljiljanich             13   54:35 10:59  132/335  F01-14  F# 2902 Buffalo             NY 
 6988 Douglas D. Lukaszewski        49   54:35 10:59  350/507  M45-49  M# 4085 Buffalo             NY 
 6989 Allison Ford                  22   54:35 10:59  398/812  F20-24  F# 2903 Buffalo             NY 
 6990 Debra Padden                  48   54:35 10:59  216/507  F45-49  F# 2904 Westlake            OH 
 6991 Michael Benzinger             28   54:36 10:59  466/656  M25-29  M# 4086 Orchard Park        NY 
 6992 David Eddy                    40   54:36 10:59  385/525  M40-44  M# 4087 Parkersburg         WV 
 6993 David M. Shipston             67   54:36 10:59   74/157  M65-69  M# 4088 Buffalo             NY 
 6994 Ben Brownstein                31   54:36 10:59  552/755  M30-34  M# 4089 Buffalo             NY 
 6995 Eric Pacer                    38   54:37 11:00  440/600  M35-39  M# 4090 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6996 Charles P. Degasperi          12   54:37 11:00  209/398  M01-14  M# 4091 Buffalo             NY 
 6997 Lindsey E. Hunka              21   54:37 11:00  399/812  F20-24  F# 2905 Williamsville       NY 
 6998 Joshua Marinaccio             13   54:38 11:00  210/398  M01-14  M# 4092 Lancaster           NY 
 6999 Katie Harding                 31   54:38 11:00  414/833  F30-34  F# 2906 East Amherst        NY 
 7000 Christopher Keicher           39   54:38 11:00  441/600  M35-39  M# 4093 Lancaster           NY 
 7001 Lindsey J. Brown              27   54:38 11:00  543/1020 F25-29  F# 2907 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7002 Clare Cryan                   14   54:39 11:00  133/335  F01-14  F# 2908 Buffalo             NY 
 7003 Alexander Mattielli           35   54:39 11:00  442/600  M35-39  M# 4094 Hoboken             NJ 
 7004 Molly Saxe                    38   54:39 11:00  380/699  F35-39  F# 2909 Lake View           NY 
 7005 Ryanne B. Izzo                26   54:39 11:00  544/1020 F25-29  F# 2910 Orchard Park        NY 
 7006 Alyssa Hameister              30   54:40 11:00  415/833  F30-34  F# 2911 Buffalo             NY 
 7007 Jennifer Griebner             22   54:40 11:00  400/812  F20-24  F# 2912 Buffalo             NY 
 7008 Veronica Kellam-Lamkin        38   54:40 11:00  381/699  F35-39  F# 2913 Williamsville       NY 
 7009 Susan M. Michalec             48   54:40 11:00  217/507  F45-49  F# 2914 Angola              NY 
 7010 Amanda M. Valenti             36   54:40 11:00  382/699  F35-39  F# 2915 Hamburg             NY 
 7011 Patrick J. Barczys            34   54:40 11:00  553/755  M30-34  M# 4095 Spencerport         NY 
 7012 Claire Wincott                22   54:40 11:00  401/812  F20-24  F# 2916 Amherst             NY 
 7013 Andrew P. Giacobbe            54   54:40 11:00  335/520  M50-54  M# 4096 Buffalo             NY 
 7014 Laura A. Giacobbe             51   54:40 11:00  159/423  F50-54  F# 2917 Buffalo             NY 
 7015 Leah Shabshelowitz            29   54:40 11:00  545/1020 F25-29  F# 2918 Brooklyn            NY 
 7016 Mary A. Egan                  52   54:40 11:00  160/423  F50-54  F# 2919 East Aurora         NY 
 7017 Megan E. Wrench               34   54:41 11:00  416/833  F30-34  F# 2920 East Amherst        NY 
 7018 Tony Wilson                   36   54:41 11:00  443/600  M35-39  M# 4097 Buffalo             NY 
 7019 Lindsay Hintz                 31   54:41 11:00  417/833  F30-34  F# 2921 Ellicottville       NY 
 7020 Alison Diana                  32   54:41 11:00  418/833  F30-34  F# 2922 Buffalo             NY 
 7021 Roxanne E. Birx               25   54:41 11:00  546/1020 F25-29  F# 2923 Buffalo             NY 
 7022 Stephanie Griebner            24   54:41 11:00  402/812  F20-24  F# 2924 Buffalo             NY 
 7023 Caitlyn C. Sears              24   54:41 11:00  403/812  F20-24  F# 2925 Orchard Park        NY 
 7024 Enrico Caiola                 48   54:41 11:00  351/507  M45-49  M# 4098 Webster             NY 
 7025 Jessica Olena                 28   54:41 11:00  547/1020 F25-29  F# 2926 Buffalo             NY 
 7026 Justin St. George             25   54:41 11:00  467/656  M25-29  M# 4099 Buffalo             NY 
 7027 Tom W. Deguehery              55   54:41 11:00  302/468  M55-59  M# 4100 Tonawanda           NY 
 7028 Jerald D. Truesdell           57   54:41 11:00  303/468  M55-59  M# 4101 Ransomville         NY 
 7029 Michael J. Mieney             54   54:41 11:00  336/520  M50-54  M# 4102 Angola              NY 
 7030 Megan Morris                  24   54:42 11:01  404/812  F20-24  F# 2927 Buffalo             NY 
 7031 Kari Wallover                 41   54:42 11:01  225/504  F40-44  F# 2928 Lexington           KY 
 7032 Mark St. George               52   54:42 11:01  337/520  M50-54  M# 4103 Buffalo             NY 
 7033 Dennis P. Sears               71   54:42 11:01   21/70   M70-74  M# 4104 Orchard Park        NY 
 7034 Allison G. Flammer            44   54:42 11:01  226/504  F40-44  F# 2929 Buffalo             NY 
 7035 Chelsea Greenway              23   54:42 11:01  405/812  F20-24  F# 2930 Williamsville       NY 
 7036 Gregory Larson                27   54:43 11:01  468/656  M25-29  M# 4105 Brighton            MA 
 7037 Jade Baird                    25   54:43 11:01  548/1020 F25-29  F# 2931 Buffalo             NY 
 7038 Carlos Zuniga                 39   54:43 11:01  444/600  M35-39  M# 4106 Buffalo             NY 
 7039 Rebecca G. Keller             26   54:43 11:01  549/1020 F25-29  F# 2932 Holland             NY 
 7040 Sean Smith                    24   54:44 11:01  361/500  M20-24  M# 4107 Annandale           VA 
 7041 Ruth M. Renaud                22   54:44 11:01  406/812  F20-24  F# 2933 Orchard Park        NY 
 7042 Molly Mason                   46   54:44 11:01  218/507  F45-49  F# 2934 East Amherst        NY 
 7043 Kevin R. Rathke               63   54:44 11:01  215/338  M60-64  M# 4108 East Amherst        NY 
 7044 Brian Steinmetz               28   54:44 11:01  469/656  M25-29  M# 4109 Buffalo             NY 
 7045 Melissa Dosch                 31   54:44 11:01  419/833  F30-34  F# 2935 Hamburg             NY 
 7046 Jessica Schlecht              30   54:44 11:01  420/833  F30-34  F# 2936 Hamburg             NY 
 7047 Ron R. Reiber                 74   54:44 11:01   22/70   M70-74  M# 4110 Springville         NY 
 7048 Georgia Mason                 16   54:45 11:01  260/509  F15-19  F# 2937 East Amherst        NY 
 7049 Lisa Hillyard                 47   54:45 11:01  219/507  F45-49  F# 2938 East Aurora         NY 
 7050 Hannah C. Anderson            21   54:45 11:01  407/812  F20-24  F# 2939 Clarence Center     NY 
 7051 Jennifer Garwol               27   54:45 11:01  550/1020 F25-29  F# 2940 Buffalo             NY 
 7052 Shannon Smith                 22   54:45 11:01  408/812  F20-24  F# 2941 Middletown          RI 
 7053 Sarah Edwards                 46   54:46 11:01  220/507  F45-49  F# 2942 Buffalo             NY 
 7054 Ana Lyons                     20   54:46 11:01  409/812  F20-24  F# 2943 Buffalo             NY 
 7055 Kate Hillyard                 10   54:46 11:01  134/335  F01-14  F# 2944 East Aurora         NY 
 7056 Anne Vossler                  56   54:46 11:01  131/351  F55-59  F# 2945 Milwaukee           WI 
 7057 Brian P. Borgosz              46   54:46 11:01  352/507  M45-49  M# 4111 Depew               NY 
 7058 Sean P. Maloney               25   54:46 11:02  470/656  M25-29  M# 4112 Hamburg             NY 
 7059 Robyn M. Alpsan               37   54:47 11:02  383/699  F35-39  F# 2946 Buffalo             NY 
 7060 Nicole M. Beahan              34   54:47 11:02  421/833  F30-34  F# 2947 Lancaster           NY 
 7061 Monica Ljiljanich             46   54:47 11:02  221/507  F45-49  F# 2948 Tonawanda           NY 
 7062 Matthew Bowman                38   54:47 11:02  445/600  M35-39  M# 4113 Syracuse            NY 
 7063 Kaitlyn M. Alpsan              5   54:47 11:02  135/335  F01-14  F# 2949 Buffalo             NY 
 7064 Matthew L. Distasio           25   54:47 11:02  471/656  M25-29  M# 4114 Williamsville       NY 
 7065 David Starck                  48   54:48 11:02  353/507  M45-49  M# 4115 Buffalo             NY 
 7066 Sabrina Starck                10   54:48 11:02  136/335  F01-14  F# 2950 Buffalo             NY 
 7067 Emily M. Stcherbak            21   54:48 11:02  410/812  F20-24  F# 2951 Varysburg           NY 
 7068 Laurie A. Finn                49   54:48 11:02  222/507  F45-49  F# 2952 Grand Island        NY 
 7069 Justin Kacko                  20   54:48 11:02  362/500  M20-24  M# 4116 East Amherst        NY 
 7070 Kevin S. Hassett              39   54:48 11:02  446/600  M35-39  M# 4117 Buffalo             NY 
 7071 Brian W. McCann               36   54:48 11:02  447/600  M35-39  M# 4118 Buffalo             NY 
 7072 Chris Fritz                   25   54:49 11:02  472/656  M25-29  M# 4119 Buffalo             NY 
 7073 Carol R. Cunningham           59   54:49 11:02  132/351  F55-59  F# 2953 Akron               NY 
 7074 Christopher Johnson           34   54:49 11:02  554/755  M30-34  M# 4120 Buffalo             NY 
 7075 Susan Scaccia                 55   54:50 11:02  133/351  F55-59  F# 2954 Alden               NY 
 7076 Michelle Ford                 19   54:50 11:02  261/509  F15-19  F# 2955 Buffalo             NY 
 7077 Molly Hurley                  22   54:50 11:02  411/812  F20-24  F# 2956 Buffalo             NY 
 7078 Gretchen Stoll                16   54:50 11:02  262/509  F15-19  F# 2957 East Aurora         NY 
 7079 Alex Soulier                  27   54:50 11:02  473/656  M25-29  M# 4121 Chicago             IL 
 7080 Lara S. Martini               34   54:51 11:02  422/833  F30-34  F# 2958 Buffalo             NY 
 7081 Anne Riley                    60   54:51 11:02   39/156  F60-64  F# 2959 Fairport            NY 
 7082 Rebecca Hubacher              38   54:51 11:02  384/699  F35-39  F# 2960 Clarence Center     NY 
 7083 Colleen C. Price              40   54:51 11:02  227/504  F40-44  F# 2961 Ithaca              NY 
 7084 James Lyons                   52   54:51 11:02  338/520  M50-54  M# 4122 Buffalo             NY 
 7085 Matthew Hubacher              35   54:51 11:02  448/600  M35-39  M# 4123 Clarence Center     NY 
 7086 Kathleen McCue                40   54:51 11:03  228/504  F40-44  F# 2962 Buffalo             NY 
 7087 Massimiliano Greco            37   54:52 11:03  449/600  M35-39  M# 4124 Buffalo             NY 
 7088 Annmarie Kennick              38   54:52 11:03  385/699  F35-39  F# 2963 Orchard Park        NY 
 7089 Shannon Riley                 20   54:52 11:03  412/812  F20-24  F# 2964 Fairport            NY 
 7090 Suzanne Riordan               40   54:52 11:03  229/504  F40-44  F# 2965 Youngstown          NY 
 7091 Doreen K. Miller              51   54:52 11:03  161/423  F50-54  F# 2966 Williamsville       NY 
 7092 Michele Huntington            46   54:52 11:03  223/507  F45-49  F# 2967 Tonawanda           NY 
 7093 Anne M. Lipp-Read             51   54:53 11:03  162/423  F50-54  F# 2968 East Amherst        NY 
 7094 Aleza Horowitz                30   54:53 11:03  423/833  F30-34  F# 2969 Atlanta             GA 
 7095 Katherine J. Morse            31   54:53 11:03  424/833  F30-34  F# 2970 Buffalo             NY 
 7096 Sergio Lopez                  15   54:53 11:03  384/486  M15-19  M# 4125 Chaffee             NY 
 7097 Tanner Krist                  15   54:54 11:03  385/486  M15-19  M# 4126 Chaffee             NY 
 7098 James W. Strom                71   54:54 11:03   23/70   M70-74  M# 4127 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7099 Chris Igielinski              37   54:54 11:03  450/600  M35-39  M# 4128 Westlake            OH 
 7100 Zachary Persichini            24   54:54 11:03  363/500  M20-24  M# 4129 Buffalo             NY 
 7101 Emily Shanahan                23   54:54 11:03  413/812  F20-24  F# 2971 Buffalo             NY 
 7102 Philip Pilarz                 35   54:54 11:03  451/600  M35-39  M# 4130 Depew               NY 
 7103 Aurelia Igielinski            11   54:54 11:03  137/335  F01-14  F# 2972 Westlake            OH 
 7104 Melissa M. Stangroom          45   54:54 11:03  224/507  F45-49  F# 2973 Gambrills           MD 
 7105 Toby Mazur                    56   54:54 11:03  304/468  M55-59  M# 4131 Tonawanda           NY 
 7106 Nathan H. Newton              33   54:55 11:03  555/755  M30-34  M# 4132 Chicago             IL 
 7107 Max Defranks                  15   54:55 11:03  386/486  M15-19  M# 4133 Buffalo             NY 
 7108 Alexis M. Read                12   54:55 11:03  138/335  F01-14  F# 2974 East Amherst        NY 
 7109 Michael Herberger             31   54:55 11:03  556/755  M30-34  M# 4134 Buffalo             NY 
 7110 Robert L. Sanders             50   54:55 11:03  339/520  M50-54  M# 4135 Buffalo             NY 
 7111 Kailee Defranks               22   54:55 11:03  414/812  F20-24  F# 2975 Buffalo             NY 
 7112 Denise Fleming                24   54:55 11:03  415/812  F20-24  F# 2976 Tonawanda           NY 
 7113 Anne Keating                  59   54:55 11:03  134/351  F55-59  F# 2977 Buffalo             NY 
 7114 Julie Defranks                49   54:55 11:03  225/507  F45-49  F# 2978 Buffalo             NY 
 7115 Catie Faltisco                31   54:56 11:03  425/833  F30-34  F# 2979 Rochester           NY 
 7116 Jackie A. McDonnell           13   54:56 11:03  139/335  F01-14  F# 2980 Buffalo             NY 
 7117 Susan M. Granger              58   54:56 11:03  135/351  F55-59  F# 2981 Buffalo             NY 
 7118 Mary B. Debus                 54   54:56 11:04  163/423  F50-54  F# 2982 Buffalo             NY 
 7119 Leslie Samson                 45   54:56 11:04  226/507  F45-49  F# 2983 Henderson           NV 
 7120 Richard Rittling, Jr.         39   54:56 11:04  452/600  M35-39  M# 4136 Depew               NY 
 7121 Julie Fleming                 19   54:57 11:04  263/509  F15-19  F# 2984 Tonawanda           NY 
 7122 Julia R. Schreier             20   54:57 11:04  416/812  F20-24  F# 2985 Lockport            NY 
 7123 Will Carlone                  16   54:57 11:04  387/486  M15-19  M# 4137 Buffalo             NY 
 7124 Amy Aigner                    37   54:57 11:04  386/699  F35-39  F# 2986 Orchard Park        NY 
 7125 Dennis Rhoney                 42   54:57 11:04  386/525  M40-44  M# 4138 Buffalo             NY 
 7126 Michele Hummel                51   54:57 11:04  164/423  F50-54  F# 2987 Lewiston            NY 
 7127 Lauren Rittling               37   54:58 11:04  387/699  F35-39  F# 2988 Depew               NY 
 7128 Karen Wiswall                 31   54:58 11:04  426/833  F30-34  F# 2989 New York            NY 
 7129 Danielle N. Lapoint           23   54:58 11:04  417/812  F20-24  F# 2990 East Amherst        NY 
 7130 Daniel Golden                 50   54:58 11:04  340/520  M50-54  M# 4139 Buffalo             NY 
 7131 Alexander Becker              24   54:59 11:04  364/500  M20-24  M# 4140 Williamsville       NY 
 7132 Lori Malecki                  52   54:59 11:04  165/423  F50-54  F# 2991 Lancaster           NY 
 7133 Sean M. Ryan                  51   54:59 11:04  341/520  M50-54  M# 4141 Buffalo             NY 
 7134 William B. Anderson           61   54:59 11:04  216/338  M60-64  M# 4142 Oakmont             PA 
 7135 Dana Golden                   49   54:59 11:04  227/507  F45-49  F# 2992 Buffalo             NY 
 7136 Susan R. Anderson             28   54:59 11:04  551/1020 F25-29  F# 2993 Oakmont             PA 
 7137 Andrew Becker                 24   54:59 11:04  365/500  M20-24  M# 4143 Williamsville       NY 
 7138 Avery Becker                  22   54:59 11:04  366/500  M20-24  M# 4144 Williamsville       NY 
 7139 Trevor W. Malkowski           13   54:59 11:04  211/398  M01-14  M# 4145 Fredonia            NY 
 7140 Lauryn Popp                   25   55:00 11:04  552/1020 F25-29  F# 2994 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7141 Chloe M. George               16   55:00 11:04  264/509  F15-19  F# 2995 Buffalo             NY 
 7142 Bruce Fulcher                 60   55:00 11:04  217/338  M60-64  M# 4146 Buffalo             NY 
 7143 Peter J. Bukowski, Sr.        58   55:00 11:04  305/468  M55-59  M# 4147 Buffalo             NY 
 7144 Kara L. Weber                 25   55:01 11:04  553/1020 F25-29  F# 2996 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7145 Christine Sabuda              42   55:01 11:04  230/504  F40-44  F# 2997 Buffalo             NY 
 7146 Breanne Logi                  24   55:01 11:04  418/812  F20-24  F# 2998 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7147 Christina M. Klaus            31   55:01 11:04  427/833  F30-34  F# 2999 Buffalo             NY 
 7148 Joe Guy Allard                38   55:01 11:04  453/600  M35-39  M# 4148 Lockport            NY 
 7149 Maria T. Blatner              23   55:01 11:04  419/812  F20-24  F# 3000 Getzville           NY 
 7150 Aaron Adoff                   40   55:01 11:04  387/525  M40-44  M# 4149 Hamburg             NY 
 7151 Joanne R. Anderson            61   55:01 11:04   40/156  F60-64  F# 3001 Oakmont             PA 
 7152 Emily J. Pacer                19   55:01 11:04  265/509  F15-19  F# 3002 West Seneca         NY 
 7153 Tyler Dunbar                  23   55:01 11:04  367/500  M20-24  M# 4150 Morrow              OH 
 7154 Susan C. Russell              58   55:01 11:05  136/351  F55-59  F# 3003 East Aurora         NY 
 7155 Samantha Dunbar               20   55:01 11:05  420/812  F20-24  F# 3004 Morrow              OH 
 7156 Michael Schaus                30   55:02 11:05  557/755  M30-34  M# 4151 Randolph            MA 
 7157 Katie Geoffroy                29   55:02 11:05  554/1020 F25-29  F# 3005 Chicago             IL 
 7158 James Danahy                  64   55:02 11:05  218/338  M60-64  M# 4152 Buffalo             NY 
 7159 Buffalo Bob Wagner            58   55:02 11:05  306/468  M55-59  M# 4153 Tonawanda           NY 
 7160 Lauren L. Steinmetz           28   55:02 11:05  555/1020 F25-29  F# 3006 Buffalo             NY 
 7161 Kristin Z. O'Connor           32   55:02 11:05  428/833  F30-34  F# 3007 Evergreen Park      IL 
 7162 Elizabeth A. Whistler         30   55:02 11:05  429/833  F30-34  F# 3008 Buffalo             NY 
 7163 Suzanne Murphy                54   55:02 11:05  166/423  F50-54  F# 3009 East Aurora         NY 
 7164 Lexie Furlani                 27   55:03 11:05  556/1020 F25-29  F# 3010 Pittsburgh          PA 
 7165 William R. Lewandowski        50   55:03 11:05  342/520  M50-54  M# 4154 Ransomville         NY 
 7166 Sara M. Frosolone             14   55:03 11:05  140/335  F01-14  F# 3011 Grand Island        NY 
 7167 Barbara Oliveira              28   55:03 11:05  557/1020 F25-29  F# 3012 Buffalo             NY 
 7168 Alivia R. Frosolone           12   55:03 11:05  141/335  F01-14  F# 3013 Grand Island        NY 
 7169 Michael Crofts                20   55:03 11:05  368/500  M20-24  M# 4155 Lockport            NY 
 7170 Grace G. Frosolone            12   55:03 11:05  142/335  F01-14  F# 3014 Grand Island        NY 
 7171 Ryan Kisker                   39   55:03 11:05  454/600  M35-39  M# 4156 Buffalo             NY 
 7172 Kenneth B. Korn               59   55:03 11:05  307/468  M55-59  M# 4157 Warwick             NY 
 7173 Heather L. Bailey             37   55:04 11:05  388/699  F35-39  F# 3015 East Amherst        NY 
 7174 Gary Vreeland                 55   55:04 11:05  308/468  M55-59  M# 4158 Medina              NY 
 7175 Amanda Zafur                  32   55:04 11:05  430/833  F30-34  F# 3016 Buffalo             NY 
 7176 Thomas Whitmore               33   55:05 11:05  558/755  M30-34  M# 4159 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7177 Lisa A. Hall                  46   55:05 11:05  228/507  F45-49  F# 3017 Buffalo             NY 
 7178 Elissa Kammer                 43   55:05 11:05  231/504  F40-44  F# 3018 West Falls          NY 
 7179 Brian Walter                  30   55:05 11:05  559/755  M30-34  M# 4160 Buffalo             NY 
 7180 Peter Thompson                18   55:05 11:05  388/486  M15-19  M# 4161 Amherst             NY 
 7181 Shaun Swick                   33   55:06 11:05  560/755  M30-34  M# 4162 Buffalo             NY 
 7182 Alyse Coyle                    9   55:06 11:05  143/335  F01-14  F# 3019 Angola              NY 
 7183 Cathy A. Creighton            51   55:06 11:05  167/423  F50-54  F# 3020 Buffalo             NY 
 7184 Julia M. Johnston             25   55:06 11:05  558/1020 F25-29  F# 3021 Buffalo             NY 
 7185 Carolyn Miller                31   55:06 11:05  431/833  F30-34  F# 3022 Buffalo             NY 
 7186 Chris Soley                   26   55:06 11:05  474/656  M25-29  M# 4163 Phoenixville        PA 
 7187 Robin A. Curtis               58   55:06 11:06  137/351  F55-59  F# 3023 Hamburg             NY 
 7188 Dina L. Horn                  49   55:07 11:06  229/507  F45-49  F# 3024 Cranston            RI 
 7189 Susan Strait                  39   55:07 11:06  389/699  F35-39  F# 3025 Buffalo             NY 
 7190 Tara N. Kubalok               41   55:07 11:06  232/504  F40-44  F# 3026 Hamburg             NY 
 7191 Leah M. Brown                 26   55:07 11:06  559/1020 F25-29  F# 3027 Buffalo             NY 
 7192 Gail M. Marinaccio            46   55:07 11:06  230/507  F45-49  F# 3028 Lockport            NY 
 7193 Jakob Coopet                  18   55:07 11:06  389/486  M15-19  M# 4164 Chester             NJ 
 7194 Aimee L. Neri                 36   55:08 11:06  390/699  F35-39  F# 3029 Hamburg             NY 
 7195 Jennifer R. Mess              25   55:08 11:06  560/1020 F25-29  F# 3030 Arlington           VA 
 7196 Corey Pomeroy                 31   55:08 11:06  561/755  M30-34  M# 4165 Buffalo             NY 
 7197 Krista M. Lehde               32   55:08 11:06  432/833  F30-34  F# 3031 Orchard Park        NY 
 7198 Raymond A. Murphy             40   55:08 11:06  388/525  M40-44  M# 4166 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7199 Joyce Boone                   64   55:08 11:06   41/156  F60-64  F# 3032 Buffalo             NY 
 7200 Matthew D. Lehde              35   55:09 11:06  455/600  M35-39  M# 4167 Orchard Park        NY 
 7201 Nainita K. Madurai            25   55:09 11:06  561/1020 F25-29  F# 3033 East Amherst        NY 
 7202 Chris Pitirri                 40   55:09 11:06  389/525  M40-44  M# 4168 Buffalo             NY 
 7203 Karlene Franasiak             27   55:09 11:06  562/1020 F25-29  F# 3034 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7204 Jennifer L. Stachura          46   55:09 11:06  231/507  F45-49  F# 3035 Lancaster           NY 
 7205 Don Woodhull                  42   55:09 11:06  390/525  M40-44  M# 4169 Buffalo             NY 
 7206 Julie A. Perna                25   55:09 11:06  563/1020 F25-29  F# 3036 Buffalo             NY 
 7207 Heather Link                  30   55:09 11:06  433/833  F30-34  F# 3037 Rochester           NY 
 7208 Marissa Wolfe                 23   55:09 11:06  421/812  F20-24  F# 3038 East Amherst        NY 
 7209 Rosalinda Wolf                30   55:09 11:06  434/833  F30-34  F# 3039 Buffalo             NY 
 7210 Maureen Woodhull              42   55:10 11:06  233/504  F40-44  F# 3040 Buffalo             NY 
 7211 Greg Miller                   30   55:10 11:06  562/755  M30-34  M# 4170 Buffalo             NY 
 7212 Susan J. Manning              37   55:10 11:06  391/699  F35-39  F# 3041 Irving              NY 
 7213 Rachel Attea                  23   55:10 11:06  422/812  F20-24  F# 3042 Buffalo             NY 
 7214 Ryan J. Delmar                30   55:10 11:06  563/755  M30-34  M# 4171 Buffalo             NY 
 7215 Maurice Roberts               64   55:10 11:06  219/338  M60-64  M# 4172 Buffalo             NY 
 7216 Kimberly Hrycik               27   55:10 11:06  564/1020 F25-29  F# 3043 Colden              NY 
 7217 Joseph M. Ciminelli           32   55:10 11:06  564/755  M30-34  M# 4173 East Amherst        NY 
 7218 Rachel Wolfe                  20   55:10 11:06  423/812  F20-24  F# 3044 East Amherst        NY 
 7219 Lauri Gawronski               36   55:10 11:06  392/699  F35-39  F# 3045 Dunkirk             NY 
 7220 Erica Cross                   37   55:10 11:06  393/699  F35-39  F# 3046 Conewango Valley    NY 
 7221 Donna M. Hill                 52   55:10 11:06  168/423  F50-54  F# 3047 Buffalo             NY 
 7222 Don Ledonne                   29   55:10 11:06  475/656  M25-29  M# 4174 Buffalo             NY 
 7223 Spencer Vogt                  18   55:10 11:06  266/509  F15-19  F# 3048 Buffalo             NY 
 7224 Josie McLennan                39   55:11 11:06  394/699  F35-39  F# 3049 Cleveland Heights   OH 
 7225 Hannah McMahon                27   55:11 11:06  565/1020 F25-29  F# 3050 Boston              NY 
 7226 Josie M. Perkins              39   55:11 11:06  395/699  F35-39  F# 3051 Hamburg             NY 
 7227 Jeffrey Link                  28   55:11 11:06  476/656  M25-29  M# 4175 Buffalo             NY 
 7228 Alicia A. Hertel              50   55:11 11:07  169/423  F50-54  F# 3052 Buffalo             NY 
 7229 Conor McLennan                39   55:11 11:07  456/600  M35-39  M# 4176 Cleveland Heights   OH 
 7230 Lisa M. Herc                  34   55:12 11:07  435/833  F30-34  F# 3053 Irving              NY 
 7231 Amy C. Blaszczak              27   55:12 11:07  566/1020 F25-29  F# 3054 Buffalo             NY 
 7232 Megan Newhouse                34   55:12 11:07  436/833  F30-34  F# 3055 Denver              CO 
 7233 Diane E. Donnelly             61   55:12 11:07   42/156  F60-64  F# 3056 Buffalo             NY 
 7234 Kayle Formato                 34   55:12 11:07  437/833  F30-34  F# 3057 Vienna              VA 
 7235 Bill Donnelly                 69   55:12 11:07   75/157  M65-69  M# 4177 Buffalo             NY 
 7236 Maeve M. Lawless              13   55:12 11:07  144/335  F01-14  F# 3058 West Seneca         NY 
 7237 Laura Witkowski               33   55:12 11:07  438/833  F30-34  F# 3059 Batavia             NY 
 7238 Alison Tyszka                 36   55:12 11:07  396/699  F35-39  F# 3060 Buffalo             NY 
 7239 Lori A. Maciejewski           34   55:12 11:07  439/833  F30-34  F# 3061 Lancaster           NY 
 7240 Marc-Sascha Schuster          32   55:12 11:07  565/755  M30-34  M# 4178 Dusseldorf          GE 
 7241 Kimberly Fasano               34   55:12 11:07  440/833  F30-34  F# 3062 Elba                NY 
 7242 Alexander F. Buzak            22   55:13 11:07  369/500  M20-24  M# 4179 Clarence            NY 
 7243 Ariele N. Edmister            25   55:13 11:07  567/1020 F25-29  F# 3063 Lockport            NY 
 7244 Roman Lentz                   31   55:13 11:07  566/755  M30-34  M# 4180 Frankfurt           GE 
 7245 Leonard Skrill                60   55:13 11:07  220/338  M60-64  M# 4181 Buffalo             NY 
 7246 Laura R. Schmitz              27   55:13 11:07  568/1020 F25-29  F# 3064 Colorado Springs    CO 
 7247 Jessica L. Martinez           36   55:13 11:07  397/699  F35-39  F# 3065 Buffalo             NY 
 7248 Brandon Martino               36   55:13 11:07  457/600  M35-39  M# 4182 Buffalo             NY 
 7249 Jocelyn E. Hazlett            31   55:14 11:07  441/833  F30-34  F# 3066 New York            NY 
 7250 Scott M. Morrow               33   55:14 11:07  567/755  M30-34  M# 4183 Amherst             NY 
 7251 Rebecca Taylor                31   55:14 11:07  442/833  F30-34  F# 3067 New York            NY 
 7252 Kerry Lenihan                 34   55:14 11:07  443/833  F30-34  F# 3068 Alden               NY 
 7253 Jackie Stanley                26   55:14 11:07  569/1020 F25-29  F# 3069 Gasport             NY 
 7254 Mike Nowicki                  22   55:14 11:07  370/500  M20-24  M# 4184 Buffalo             NY 
 7255 Cole Staines                  26   55:15 11:07  477/656  M25-29  M# 4185 Gasport             NY 
 7256 Jenna Switzer                 23   55:15 11:07  424/812  F20-24  F# 3070 Louisville          CO 
 7257 Jenn Fritschy                 24   55:15 11:07  425/812  F20-24  F# 3071 Buffalo             NY 
 7258 Stephanie C. Fix              30   55:15 11:07  444/833  F30-34  F# 3072 Buffalo             NY 
 7259 Ryan T. Schneggenburger       22   55:15 11:07  371/500  M20-24  M# 4186 East Amherst        NY 
 7260 Lynne Olewine                 41   55:16 11:07  234/504  F40-44  F# 3073 Buffalo             NY 
 7261 Jason M. Churchill            16   55:16 11:07  390/486  M15-19  M# 4187 Orchard Park        NY 
 7262 Catherine E. Haller           47   55:16 11:07  232/507  F45-49  F# 3074 Buffalo             NY 
 7263 Ashley M. Golden              28   55:16 11:07  570/1020 F25-29  F# 3075 Buffalo             NY 
 7264 Molly E. Krombach             44   55:16 11:08  235/504  F40-44  F# 3076 Buffalo             NY 
 7265 Kaetlyn M. Simpson            39   55:16 11:08  398/699  F35-39  F# 3077 East Amherst        NY 
 7266 Traci Krist                   47   55:16 11:08  233/507  F45-49  F# 3078 Chaffee             NY 
 7267 Carolyn Podgurski             55   55:16 11:08  138/351  F55-59  F# 3079 East Amherst        NY 
 7268 Tamara A. Storch              46   55:17 11:08  234/507  F45-49  F# 3080 Alden               NY 
 7269 Abigail M. Gervase            19   55:17 11:08  267/509  F15-19  F# 3081 Williamsville       NY 
 7270 Robert Simpson                34   55:17 11:08  568/755  M30-34  M# 4188 East Amherst        NY 
 7271 Margaret A. Covello           21   55:17 11:08  426/812  F20-24  F# 3082 Orchard Park        NY 
 7272 Jennifer C. Kopp              37   55:18 11:08  399/699  F35-39  F# 3083 Newfane             NY 
 7273 Kenneth Odza                  49   55:18 11:08  354/507  M45-49  M# 4189 Portage             MI 
 7274 Emma E. Gervase               17   55:18 11:08  268/509  F15-19  F# 3084 Williamsville       NY 
 7275 Ross Kemp                     28   55:18 11:08  478/656  M25-29  M# 4190 Elma                NY 
 7276 Carly E. Ciminelli            29   55:18 11:08  571/1020 F25-29  F# 3085 East Amherst        NY 
 7277 Fiona M. Murphy               10   55:18 11:08  145/335  F01-14  F# 3086 Buffalo             NY 
 7278 Leslie H. Zemsky              57   55:19 11:08  139/351  F55-59  F# 3087 Buffalo             NY 
 7279 Terence Mazepa                44   55:19 11:08  391/525  M40-44  M# 4191 Buffalo             NY 
 7280 Colleen M. Sweeney            39   55:19 11:08  400/699  F35-39  F# 3088 Clarence Center     NY 
 7281 Joseph P. Murphy              45   55:19 11:08  355/507  M45-49  M# 4192 Buffalo             NY 
 7282 Grace W. Munschauer           60   55:19 11:08   43/156  F60-64  F# 3089 Buffalo             NY 
 7283 Gregory R. Croniser           36   55:19 11:08  458/600  M35-39  M# 4193 Buffalo             NY 
 7284 Melissa Boehmer               40   55:19 11:08  236/504  F40-44  F# 3090 Buffalo             NY 
 7285 Russell R. Boyle              46   55:19 11:08  356/507  M45-49  M# 4194 Buffalo             NY 
 7286 Kevin De Nijs                 27   55:19 11:08  479/656  M25-29  M# 4195 Orchard Park        NY 
 7287 Alexander P. Rush             13   55:20 11:08  212/398  M01-14  M# 4196 Fredonia            NY 
 7288 Laurie A. Musial              40   55:20 11:08  237/504  F40-44  F# 3091 Buffalo             NY 
 7289 Bill Bonifacio                62   55:20 11:08  221/338  M60-64  M# 4197 Buffalo             NY 
 7290 McKenna Basham                22   55:20 11:08  427/812  F20-24  F# 3092 Buffalo             NY 
 7291 Kait Drollette                30   55:20 11:08  445/833  F30-34  F# 3093 Buffalo             NY 
 7292 Dan Domino                    36   55:20 11:08  459/600  M35-39  M# 4198 Buffalo             NY 
 7293 Devin McDonnell               44   55:20 11:08  392/525  M40-44  M# 4199 Buffalo             NY 
 7294 Rick Schoellkopf              74   55:21 11:08   24/70   M70-74  M# 4200 Tonawanda           NY 
 7295 Casey Ruberto                 20   55:21 11:08  428/812  F20-24  F# 3094 West Seneca         NY 
 7296 Dahlya N. De Nijs             25   55:21 11:08  572/1020 F25-29  F# 3095 Orchard Park        NY 
 7297 Melissa Brash                 32   55:21 11:08  446/833  F30-34  F# 3096 Buffalo             NY 
 7298 Jerry Schmitt                 62   55:21 11:08  222/338  M60-64  M# 4201 Lancaster           NY 
 7299 Nicholas Randell              51   55:21 11:08  343/520  M50-54  M# 4202 Buffalo             NY 
 7300 Jane Schmitt                  62   55:21 11:09   44/156  F60-64  F# 3097 Lancaster           NY 
 7301 Danielle Adinolfi             46   55:22 11:09  235/507  F45-49  F# 3098 Buffalo             NY 
 7302 Logan E. Sharp                18   55:22 11:09  269/509  F15-19  F# 3099 Orchard Park        NY 
 7303 Maria-Calla Q. Barton         17   55:22 11:09  270/509  F15-19  F# 3100 Brunswick           ME 
 7304 Karen Bailey                  56   55:22 11:09  140/351  F55-59  F# 3101 Geneseo             NY 
 7305 Jared Kowalski                16   55:22 11:09  391/486  M15-19  M# 4203 Fredonia            NY 
 7306 Taylor M. Adams               14   55:22 11:09  146/335  F01-14  F# 3102 Tonawanda           NY 
 7307 James Rush, Iv                15   55:22 11:09  392/486  M15-19  M# 4204 Fredonia            NY 
 7308 Sarah G. Stabler              35   55:22 11:09  401/699  F35-39  F# 3103 Buffalo             NY 
 7309 Lauralynn Drury               31   55:22 11:09  447/833  F30-34  F# 3104 New York            NY 
 7310 Seraina M. Semmelroggen       16   55:22 11:09  271/509  F15-19  F# 3105 Baselland           SW 
 7311 Rebecca L. Witkin             25   55:23 11:09  573/1020 F25-29  F# 3106 Buffalo             NY 
 7312 Janel Patterson               37   55:23 11:09  402/699  F35-39  F# 3107 Cowlesville         NY 
 7313 Christopher Tracey            40   55:23 11:09  393/525  M40-44  M# 4205 Tonawanda           NY 
 7314 Anna Tucker                   21   55:23 11:09  429/812  F20-24  F# 3108 Buffalo             NY 
 7315 Jennifer Kacalski             43   55:23 11:09  238/504  F40-44  F# 3109 Elma                NY 
 7316 Katharine McLaughlin          37   55:23 11:09  403/699  F35-39  F# 3110 Buffalo             NY 
 7317 Jennifer D. Govenettio        45   55:23 11:09  236/507  F45-49  F# 3111 Buffalo             NY 
 7318 Donna R. Swistowski           37   55:23 11:09  404/699  F35-39  F# 3112 Hamburg             NY 
 7319 Diane F. Boss                 54   55:23 11:09  170/423  F50-54  F# 3113 Hamburg             NY 
 7320 Peter S. Crowley              45   55:24 11:09  357/507  M45-49  M# 4206 Lancaster           NY 
 7321 Michael J. Mann               61   55:24 11:09  223/338  M60-64  M# 4207 Buffalo             NY 
 7322 Matthew Wilson                15   55:24 11:09  393/486  M15-19  M# 4208 Buffalo             NY 
 7323 Jack C. Deluca                 9   55:24 11:09  213/398  M01-14  M# 4209 East Amherst        NY 
 7324 Kathleen A. Shaw              60   55:24 11:09   45/156  F60-64  F# 3114 Buffalo             NY 
 7325 John Christensen              39   55:24 11:09  460/600  M35-39  M# 4210 East Aurora         NY 
 7326 Neil J. Keane                 54   55:25 11:09  344/520  M50-54  M# 4211 Buffalo             NY 
 7327 Lucy B. Covello               18   55:25 11:09  272/509  F15-19  F# 3115 Orchard Park        NY 
 7328 Sara Gianfagna                24   55:25 11:09  430/812  F20-24  F# 3116 Snyder              NY 
 7329 William Wolf                  25   55:25 11:09  480/656  M25-29  M# 4212 Buffalo             NY 
 7330 Stephanie L. Fronczak         49   55:25 11:09  237/507  F45-49  F# 3117 Hamburg             NY 
 7331 Corinne McLoughlin            16   55:25 11:09  273/509  F15-19  F# 3118 Buffalo             NY 
 7332 Bob Ulrich                    50   55:25 11:09  345/520  M50-54  M# 4213 Derby               NY 
 7333 Jillian Orourke               11   55:25 11:09  147/335  F01-14  F# 3119 Orchard Park        NY 
 7334 Ryan Young                    32   55:26 11:09  569/755  M30-34  M# 4214 Amherst             NY 
 7335 Ellen M. Meyers               25   55:26 11:09  574/1020 F25-29  F# 3120 Williamsville       NY 
 7336 Kris Kvelland                 39   55:26 11:09  461/600  M35-39  M# 4215 Orland Park         IL 
 7337 Ana-Maria E. Gomez-Palazzo    24   55:26 11:09  431/812  F20-24  F# 3121 Hamburg             NY 
 7338 Paige Cornwall                14   55:26 11:09  148/335  F01-14  F# 3122 Derby               NY 
 7339 Andrew Torres                 21   55:26 11:09  372/500  M20-24  M# 4216 Lockport            NY 
 7340 Genevieve J. Goergen          24   55:26 11:09  432/812  F20-24  F# 3123 Buffalo             NY 
 7341 Michael Matisz                30   55:27 11:10  570/755  M30-34  M# 4217 Buffalo             NY 
 7342 Kelly Radziwon                32   55:27 11:10  448/833  F30-34  F# 3124 Buffalo             NY 
 7343 Kaeleigh Peri                 28   55:27 11:10  575/1020 F25-29  F# 3125 Buffalo             NY 
 7344 Nate Eaton                    11   55:27 11:10  214/398  M01-14  M# 4218 East Amherst        NY 
 7345 Elizabeth Bu                  24   55:28 11:10  433/812  F20-24  F# 3126 Depew               NY 
 7346 Mike Szkodzinski              39   55:28 11:10  462/600  M35-39  M# 4219 Boston              MA 
 7347 Brynn Latter                  27   55:28 11:10  576/1020 F25-29  F# 3127 Buffalo             NY 
 7348 Lisa A. Jones                 51   55:28 11:10  171/423  F50-54  F# 3128 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7349 Elizabeth Cej                 18   55:28 11:10  274/509  F15-19  F# 3129 Marilla             NY 
 7350 Kimberly Radziwon             31   55:29 11:10  449/833  F30-34  F# 3130 Buffalo             NY 
 7351 Christine Cruz-Keefe          41   55:29 11:10  239/504  F40-44  F# 3131 Fredonia            NY 
 7352 Michelle Greenough            40   55:29 11:10  240/504  F40-44  F# 3132 Cherry Creek        NY 
 7353 Ethan Hansen                  28   55:29 11:10  481/656  M25-29  M# 4220 Rochester           NY 
 7354 Scott J. Cooper               63   55:29 11:10  224/338  M60-64  M# 4221 Lockport            NY 
 7355 Katriel Agregado              15   55:30 11:10  275/509  F15-19  F# 3133 Williamsville       NY 
 7356 Miriam C. Kreuzer             39   55:30 11:10  405/699  F35-39  F# 3134 Greenwich           CT 
 7357 Julianne Hansen               26   55:30 11:10  577/1020 F25-29  F# 3135 Rochester           NY 
 7358 Erica Graham                  45   55:31 11:10  238/507  F45-49  F# 3136 Lockport            NY 
 7359 Amanda Kiesl                  28   55:31 11:11  578/1020 F25-29  F# 3137 Rochester           NY 
 7360 Zack Murray                   29   55:31 11:11  482/656  M25-29  M# 4222 Rochester           NY 
 7361 Mai Lien Chichester           48   55:31 11:11  239/507  F45-49  F# 3138 Kenmore             NY 
 7362 Grace C. Thomas               14   55:31 11:11  149/335  F01-14  F# 3139 Brownsburg          IN 
 7363 Jacqueline Pyc                50   55:31 11:11  172/423  F50-54  F# 3140 West Seneca         NY 
 7364 Christopher Dils              50   55:31 11:11  346/520  M50-54  M# 4223 Hamburg             NY 
 7365 Joseph Forgione               60   55:31 11:11  225/338  M60-64  M# 4224 Swanton             VT 
 7366 Cairlyn Fields                28   55:32 11:11  579/1020 F25-29  F# 3141 Buffalo             NY 
 7367 Jay Avery                     52   55:32 11:11  347/520  M50-54  M# 4225 Lockport            NY 
 7368 Maribeth Dils                 45   55:32 11:11  240/507  F45-49  F# 3142 Hamburg             NY 
 7369 Brett W. Avery                59   55:32 11:11  309/468  M55-59  M# 4226 New York            NY 
 7370 David J. Thomas               51   55:32 11:11  348/520  M50-54  M# 4227 Brownsburg          IN 
 7371 Jenna Phillips                22   55:32 11:11  434/812  F20-24  F# 3143 Angola              NY 
 7372 Ashley Beecher                27   55:33 11:11  580/1020 F25-29  F# 3144 Buffalo             NY 
 7373 Merrissa R. Wilson            30   55:33 11:11  450/833  F30-34  F# 3145 Orchard Park        NY 
 7374 Paige J. Kreutzer             29   55:33 11:11  581/1020 F25-29  F# 3146 Lancaster           NY 
 7375 Sean Beecher                  30   55:33 11:11  571/755  M30-34  M# 4228 Buffalo             NY 
 7376 Charlie G. Collins            16   55:33 11:11  394/486  M15-19  M# 4229 Buffalo             NY 
 7377 Michele Oehlbert              43   55:33 11:11  241/504  F40-44  F# 3147 Bristow             VA 
 7378 Jennifer Mitchell             33   55:33 11:11  451/833  F30-34  F# 3148 Lancaster           NY 
 7379 Kevin Munro                   64   55:33 11:11  226/338  M60-64  M# 4230 Orchard Park        NY 
 7380 Bea Bruno                     34   55:34 11:11  452/833  F30-34  F# 3149 The Plains          VA 
 7381 Marisa N. Kisker              36   55:34 11:11  406/699  F35-39  F# 3150 Buffalo             NY 
 7382 Corinne Kazmierczak           23   55:34 11:11  435/812  F20-24  F# 3151 Buffalo             NY 
 7383 Angela R. Kehr                24   55:35 11:11  436/812  F20-24  F# 3152 Hamburg             NY 
 7384 Todd M. Kreutzer              41   55:35 11:11  394/525  M40-44  M# 4231 Lancaster           NY 
 7385 Chuck Eaton                   47   55:35 11:11  358/507  M45-49  M# 4232 East Amherst        NY 
 7386 Juli Colpoys                  54   55:35 11:11  173/423  F50-54  F# 3153 Buffalo             NY 
 7387 Wendy Yiengst                 44   55:35 11:11  242/504  F40-44  F# 3154 Buffalo             NY 
 7388 Kevin Goodwin                 26   55:35 11:11  483/656  M25-29  M# 4233 Buffalo             NY 
 7389 Daniel Polino                 26   55:36 11:11  484/656  M25-29  M# 4234 Williamsville       NY 
 7390 Kara Ziegler                  27   55:36 11:11  582/1020 F25-29  F# 3155 Clarence Center     NY 
 7391 Gregory L. Kisker             40   55:36 11:11  395/525  M40-44  M# 4235 Buffalo             NY 
 7392 Alexander Polino              23   55:36 11:11  373/500  M20-24  M# 4236 East Amherst        NY 
 7393 Marcie Langenbach             48   55:36 11:12  241/507  F45-49  F# 3156 Kenmore             NY 
 7394 Elona Whitmore                38   55:36 11:12  407/699  F35-39  F# 3157 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7395 Ken Tangelder                 62   55:37 11:12  227/338  M60-64  M# 4237 West Seneca         NY 
 7396 Joseph Wyzykiewicz            43   55:37 11:12  396/525  M40-44  M# 4238 Alden               NY 
 7397 Shawn Thompson                52   55:37 11:12  349/520  M50-54  M# 4239 Amherst             NY 
 7398 Kevin J. Donovan              41   55:37 11:12  397/525  M40-44  M# 4240 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7399 Andrew Quinn                  37   55:37 11:12  463/600  M35-39  M# 4241 Lancaster           NY 
 7400 Jean Gasper                   50   55:37 11:12  174/423  F50-54  F# 3158 Reston              VA 
 7401 Mark A. Starosielec           39   55:37 11:12  464/600  M35-39  M# 4242 Orchard Park        NY 
 7402 Jamison Quinn                  9   55:37 11:12  215/398  M01-14  M# 4243 Lancaster           NY 
 7403 Jason P. Krause               41   55:37 11:12  398/525  M40-44  M# 4244 Orchard Park        NY 
 7404 Anna C. Pressman              20   55:37 11:12  437/812  F20-24  F# 3159 East Amherst        NY 
 7405 Margaret Maxwell              39   55:37 11:12  408/699  F35-39  F# 3160 Buffalo             NY 
 7406 Nick Baldo                    28   55:37 11:12  485/656  M25-29  M# 4245 East Rochester      NY 
 7407 Miranda Boyd                  31   55:38 11:12  453/833  F30-34  F# 3161 Buffalo             NY 
 7408 Stephanie Carriere            39   55:38 11:12  409/699  F35-39  F# 3162 St. Sauveur Des MontQC 
 7409 Donald Winkelman              64   55:38 11:12  228/338  M60-64  M# 4246 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7410 Carly Smith                   29   55:38 11:12  583/1020 F25-29  F# 3163 Stow                OH 
 7411 Meghan Baldo                  28   55:38 11:12  584/1020 F25-29  F# 3164 East Rochester      NY 
 7412 Julie M. Winkelman            36   55:38 11:12  410/699  F35-39  F# 3165 Buffalo             NY 
 7413 Sophia G. Starosielec         10   55:38 11:12  150/335  F01-14  F# 3166 Orchard Park        NY 
 7414 Kimberly S. Sendlak           30   55:38 11:12  454/833  F30-34  F# 3167 Kenmore             NY 
 7415 Susan Orourke                 45   55:38 11:12  242/507  F45-49  F# 3168 Orchard Park        NY 
 7416 Gregory J. Michlinski         52   55:38 11:12  350/520  M50-54  M# 4247 Buffalo             NY 
 7417 James M. Korfhage             29   55:39 11:12  486/656  M25-29  M# 4248 Hendersonville      TN 
 7418 Stephen Adamec                50   55:39 11:12  351/520  M50-54  M# 4249 Depew               NY 
 7419 Rachel C. Morgan              30   55:39 11:12  455/833  F30-34  F# 3169 Hendersonville      TN 
 7420 Jessica Fredette              31   55:39 11:12  456/833  F30-34  F# 3170 Lancaster           NY 
 7421 Debbie A. Cieri               56   55:39 11:12  141/351  F55-59  F# 3171 Buffalo             NY 
 7422 Shannon Alessandra            21   55:40 11:12  438/812  F20-24  F# 3172 Clarence Center     NY 
 7423 Paul Hart                     21   55:40 11:12  374/500  M20-24  M# 4250 Clarence Center     NY 
 7424 Thomas P. Kreuzer             39   55:40 11:12  465/600  M35-39  M# 4251 Greenwich           CT 
 7425 Frank Orr                     37   55:41 11:12  466/600  M35-39  M# 4252 Lockport            NY 
 7426 Juliana J. Kreuzer             8   55:41 11:12  151/335  F01-14  F# 3173 Greenwich           CT 
 7427 Margot Vincent                45   55:41 11:12  243/507  F45-49  F# 3174 Orchard Park        NY 
 7428 William R. Steger             54   55:41 11:13  352/520  M50-54  M# 4253 Boiling Springs     PA 
 7429 Maura A. Drury                30   55:41 11:13  457/833  F30-34  F# 3175 Brooklyn            NY 
 7430 Nikolle Radi                  35   55:41 11:13  467/600  M35-39  M# 4254 Brooklyn            NY 
 7431 Brenna C. Gubala              34   55:41 11:13  458/833  F30-34  F# 3176 Buffalo             NY 
 7432 Paul E. Hujer                 51   55:41 11:13  353/520  M50-54  M# 4255 Buffalo             NY 
 7433 Michele Kilgore               46   55:41 11:13  244/507  F45-49  F# 3177 Lancaster           NY 
 7434 Eamon Drury                   27   55:42 11:13  487/656  M25-29  M# 4256 Miami               FL 
 7435 Stacy Batchen                 46   55:42 11:13  245/507  F45-49  F# 3178 Buffalo             NY 
 7436 Kelly Balsom                  24   55:42 11:13  439/812  F20-24  F# 3179 Buffalo             NY 
 7437 Susan M. Bennett              52   55:42 11:13  175/423  F50-54  F# 3180 Buffalo             NY 
 7438 Brianna Wilson                26   55:42 11:13  585/1020 F25-29  F# 3181 Lackawanna          NY 
 7439 Fred J. Hassen                52   55:43 11:13  354/520  M50-54  M# 4257 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7440 Jack F. Ganci                  9   55:43 11:13  216/398  M01-14  M# 4258 Buffalo             NY 
 7441 Todd J. Lesswing              45   55:43 11:13  359/507  M45-49  M# 4259 Buffalo             NY 
 7442 Caleb J. Lesswing             14   55:43 11:13  217/398  M01-14  M# 4260 Buffalo             NY 
 7443 Debbie Wells                  48   55:43 11:13  246/507  F45-49  F# 3182 Clarence Center     NY 
 7444 Franklin Downing              22   55:43 11:13  375/500  M20-24  M# 4261 Orchard Park        NY 
 7445 Sandy Balling                 70   55:44 11:13    5/21   F70-74  F# 3183 Tonawanda           NY 
 7446 Margaret Ritz                 45   55:44 11:13  247/507  F45-49  F# 3184 Vail                CO 
 7447 Frank Downing                 53   55:44 11:13  355/520  M50-54  M# 4262 Orchard Park        NY 
 7448 Reva Wolski                   40   55:44 11:13  243/504  F40-44  F# 3185 Buffalo             NY 
 7449 Colleen M. Malchow            36   55:44 11:13  411/699  F35-39  F# 3186 Buffalo             NY 
 7450 Hendrik K. Kits Van Heyningen 25   55:44 11:13  488/656  M25-29  M# 4263 Buffalo             NY 
 7451 Marisa Caiola                 21   55:44 11:13  440/812  F20-24  F# 3187 Webster             NY 
 7452 Taren L. Phillips             38   55:45 11:13  412/699  F35-39  F# 3188 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7453 David J. Adams                63   55:45 11:13  229/338  M60-64  M# 4264 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7454 Jillian L. Stiefel            32   55:45 11:13  459/833  F30-34  F# 3189 Buffalo             NY 
 7455 Amanda McGonagle              25   55:45 11:13  586/1020 F25-29  F# 3190 Ithaca              NY 
 7456 Evan R. Kammerer              27   55:45 11:13  489/656  M25-29  M# 4265 Sanborn             NY 
 7457 Michelle Loncar               44   55:45 11:13  244/504  F40-44  F# 3191 Orchard Park        NY 
 7458 Kelly L. Goeller              24   55:45 11:13  441/812  F20-24  F# 3192 Clarence            NY 
 7459 Erica Klepser                 44   55:45 11:13  245/504  F40-44  F# 3193 Buffalo             NY 
 7460 Evan McGonagle                26   55:46 11:14  490/656  M25-29  M# 4266 Ithaca              NY 
 7461 Pamela Riggins                44   55:47 11:14  246/504  F40-44  F# 3194 Buffalo             NY 
 7462 Rebecca A. Schiltz            43   55:47 11:14  247/504  F40-44  F# 3195 East Aurora         NY 
 7463 Charles M. Kopf               71   55:47 11:14   25/70   M70-74  M# 4267 East Aurora         NY 
 7464 Alec J. Basehart              21   55:47 11:14  376/500  M20-24  M# 4268 Tonawanda           NY 
 7465 Richard B. Friedfertig        64   55:47 11:14  230/338  M60-64  M# 4269 Williamsville       NY 
 7466 Logan S. Marquardt            21   55:47 11:14  442/812  F20-24  F# 3196 Buffalo             NY 
 7467 Mark Francis                  66   55:47 11:14   76/157  M65-69  M# 4270 Grand Island        NY 
 7468 Christopher L. Ganci          34   55:47 11:14  572/755  M30-34  M# 4271 Ashburn             VA 
 7469 Caroline A. Madden            38   55:47 11:14  413/699  F35-39  F# 3197 Buffalo             NY 
 7470 Noah J. Basehart              20   55:48 11:14  377/500  M20-24  M# 4272 Amherst             NY 
 7471 Michele Hovey                 48   55:48 11:14  248/507  F45-49  F# 3198 Elma                NY 
 7472 Drew J. Friedfertig           33   55:48 11:14  573/755  M30-34  M# 4273 Buffalo             NY 
 7473 Jason T. Madden               41   55:48 11:14  399/525  M40-44  M# 4274 Buffalo             NY 
 7474 Kilian Salerno                41   55:49 11:14  248/504  F40-44  F# 3199 Washington          DC 
 7475 James Olchawski               58   55:49 11:14  310/468  M55-59  M# 4275 Corfu               NY 
 7476 Marla Labruna                 36   55:49 11:14  414/699  F35-39  F# 3200 Buffalo             NY 
 7477 Madeline Caywood              20   55:49 11:14  443/812  F20-24  F# 3201 Buffalo             NY 
 7478 Lisa M. Caiola                48   55:49 11:14  249/507  F45-49  F# 3202 Webster             NY 
 7479 Diana Orr                     37   55:50 11:14  415/699  F35-39  F# 3203 Lockport            NY 
 7480 Brian Sullivan                56   55:50 11:14  311/468  M55-59  M# 4276 Kenmore             NY 
 7481 Karen A. Mazierski            57   55:50 11:14  142/351  F55-59  F# 3204 West Seneca         NY 
 7482 Elizabeth J. Cooley           10   55:50 11:14  152/335  F01-14  F# 3205 Rutland             VT 
 7483 Matt D. Miller                19   55:50 11:14  395/486  M15-19  M# 4277 Buffalo             NY 
 7484 Shateela Winters              33   55:50 11:14  460/833  F30-34  F# 3206 Arlington           VA 
 7485 Charles E. Stevens            69   55:50 11:14   77/157  M65-69  M# 4278 Orchard Park        NY 
 7486 Mary L. Sullivan              38   55:50 11:14  416/699  F35-39  F# 3207 Buffalo             NY 
 7487 Timothy R. Stevens            43   55:50 11:14  400/525  M40-44  M# 4279 Buffalo             NY 
 7488 Shannon C. Pariso             39   55:51 11:14  417/699  F35-39  F# 3208 Tonawanda           NY 
 7489 Cole Ronan                    15   55:51 11:15  396/486  M15-19  M# 4280 East Amherst        NY 
 7490 Carolyn Tomlinson             34   55:51 11:15  461/833  F30-34  F# 3209 Orchard Park        NY 
 7491 Melissa Stitt                 30   55:51 11:15  462/833  F30-34  F# 3210 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7492 Kara L. Hite                  34   55:51 11:15  463/833  F30-34  F# 3211 Tonawanda           NY 
 7493 Susan Cummings                55   55:52 11:15  143/351  F55-59  F# 3212 Derby               NY 
 7494 Katie Pheils                  36   55:52 11:15  418/699  F35-39  F# 3213 Orchard Park        NY 
 7495 Gerry Buchholtz               61   55:53 11:15  231/338  M60-64  M# 4281 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7496 Tom Nichols                   57   55:53 11:15  312/468  M55-59  M# 4282 Hamburg             NY 
 7497 Richard P. Ganci              63   55:53 11:15  232/338  M60-64  M# 4283 Buffalo             NY 
 7498 John Edick                    56   55:54 11:15  313/468  M55-59  M# 4284 Buffalo             NY 
 7499 Nicole M. Schmidt             26   55:54 11:15  587/1020 F25-29  F# 3214 Depew               NY 
 7500 Joshua P. Forget              26   55:54 11:15  491/656  M25-29  M# 4285 Arlington           VA 
 7501 Elaina C. Gomez-Palazzo       22   55:54 11:15  444/812  F20-24  F# 3215 Hamburg             NY 
 7502 Kenneth W. Kley               53   55:54 11:15  356/520  M50-54  M# 4286 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7503 Bethany L. Schlegel           30   55:54 11:15  464/833  F30-34  F# 3216 Rochester           NY 
 7504 Catherine Vivacqua            32   55:54 11:15  465/833  F30-34  F# 3217 Buffalo             NY 
 7505 Sean J. Marren                30   55:54 11:15  574/755  M30-34  M# 4287 Rochester           NY 
 7506 Kurtis Barr                   47   55:55 11:15  360/507  M45-49  M# 4288 Buffalo             NY 
 7507 Meghan Murray                 31   55:55 11:15  466/833  F30-34  F# 3218 Lancaster           NY 
 7508 Hollis Mahaney                62   55:55 11:15   46/156  F60-64  F# 3219 Buffalo             NY 
 7509 Pat Sweeney                   24   55:55 11:15  378/500  M20-24  M# 4289 Sarasota            FL 
 7510 Jeanne Johnson                57   55:55 11:15  144/351  F55-59  F# 3220 Buffalo             NY 
 7511 Jennifer L. Ganci             36   55:56 11:15  419/699  F35-39  F# 3221 Springfield         VA 
 7512 Candace M. Lavoy              64   55:56 11:15   47/156  F60-64  F# 3222 East Amherst        NY 
 7513 Maureen Finn                  30   55:56 11:15  467/833  F30-34  F# 3223 Buffalo             NY 
 7514 Steve Deck                    32   55:56 11:16  575/755  M30-34  M# 4290 Buffalo             NY 
 7515 Luke J. Perison               38   55:56 11:16  468/600  M35-39  M# 4291 Buffalo             NY 
 7516 Alexandra Thompson            20   55:56 11:16  445/812  F20-24  F# 3224 Amherst             NY 
 7517 Siobhan T. Hanley             24   55:57 11:16  446/812  F20-24  F# 3225 Buffalo             NY 
 7518 Galina Kiener                 38   55:58 11:16  420/699  F35-39  F# 3226 Clarence            NY 
 7519 Chris Colleary                41   55:58 11:16  401/525  M40-44  M# 4292 Buffalo             NY 
 7520 Jennifer K. Bright            27   55:58 11:16  588/1020 F25-29  F# 3227 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7521 Eric T. Sobczynski            32   55:58 11:16  576/755  M30-34  M# 4293 East Amherst        NY 
 7522 Kayleigh Colleary             13   55:58 11:16  153/335  F01-14  F# 3228 Buffalo             NY 
 7523 Keri Colleary                 42   55:58 11:16  249/504  F40-44  F# 3229 Buffalo             NY 
 7524 Conner Colleary                7   55:58 11:16  218/398  M01-14  M# 4294 Buffalo             NY 
 7525 Amanda Whalen                 31   55:59 11:16  468/833  F30-34  F# 3230 Buffalo             NY 
 7526 Kristin Hein                  45   55:59 11:16  250/507  F45-49  F# 3231 Lancaster           NY 
 7527 Jonathan Mervine              31   55:59 11:16  577/755  M30-34  M# 4295 Rochester           NY 
 7528 Vedrana Sarajlic              37   55:59 11:16  421/699  F35-39  F# 3232 Gilbert             AZ 
 7529 Lorraine H. Miller            46   55:59 11:16  251/507  F45-49  F# 3233 Buffalo             NY 
 7530 Michael Jason                 44   55:59 11:16  402/525  M40-44  M# 4296 East Aurora         NY 
 7531 Aubrey Khederian              27   55:59 11:16  589/1020 F25-29  F# 3234 Rochester           NY 
 7532 Michael C. Lyons              53   56:00 11:16  357/520  M50-54  M# 4297 Rochester           NY 
 7533 Erica R. Anderson             27   56:00 11:16  590/1020 F25-29  F# 3235 Baltimore           MD 
 7534 Terry J. Morrissey            71   56:01 11:16   26/70   M70-74  M# 4298 Clarence Center     NY 
 7535 Jason Osterstrom              41   56:01 11:16  403/525  M40-44  M# 4299 Buffalo             NY 
 7536 Christopher J. Quail          32   56:01 11:16  578/755  M30-34  M# 4300 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7537 Isabel Almeida                61   56:01 11:16   48/156  F60-64  F# 3236 Lockport            NY 
 7538 Kelly Fricano                 29   56:01 11:17  591/1020 F25-29  F# 3237 Hamburg             NY 
 7539 Olivia Osterstrom             11   56:01 11:17  154/335  F01-14  F# 3238 Buffalo             NY 
 7540 Lynne Jason                   42   56:01 11:17  250/504  F40-44  F# 3239 East Aurora         NY 
 7541 Arthur S. Vallone             29   56:01 11:17  492/656  M25-29  M# 4301 Buffalo             NY 
 7542 Jesse J. Cooke                39   56:02 11:17  469/600  M35-39  M# 4302 Hamburg             NY 
 7543 Bridgett Hastings             46   56:02 11:17  252/507  F45-49  F# 3240 West Seneca         NY 
 7544 Ginny Hoffman                 43   56:02 11:17  251/504  F40-44  F# 3241 Getzville           NY 
 7545 Alan M. Delmerico             36   56:02 11:17  470/600  M35-39  M# 4303 Buffalo             NY 
 7546 Rebecca Tucker                40   56:02 11:17  252/504  F40-44  F# 3242 West Henrietta      NY 
 7547 Lisa K. Wilkinson             45   56:02 11:17  253/507  F45-49  F# 3243 Harriman            NY 
 7548 Kelly Baker                   31   56:03 11:17  469/833  F30-34  F# 3244 Buffalo             NY 
 7549 Amanda Ruschmann              39   56:03 11:17  422/699  F35-39  F# 3245 Buffalo             NY 
 7550 Rick Jakubczak                55   56:03 11:17  314/468  M55-59  M# 4304 Grand Island        NY 
 7551 Herbert Hachten               32   56:03 11:17  579/755  M30-34  M# 4305 Buffalo             NY 
 7552 Rob Decker                    41   56:03 11:17  404/525  M40-44  M# 4306 Grand Island        NY 
 7553 Seana L. Wyman                46   56:03 11:17  254/507  F45-49  F# 3246 New York            NY 
 7554 Nicholas Wilczewski           23   56:04 11:17  379/500  M20-24  M# 4307 La Porte            IN 
 7555 Colleen M. Regan-Kreuz        54   56:04 11:17  176/423  F50-54  F# 3247 Getzville           NY 
 7556 Frank N. Bradley              47   56:04 11:17  361/507  M45-49  M# 4308 New York            NY 
 7557 Sean Klinck                   32   56:04 11:17  580/755  M30-34  M# 4309 Buffalo             NY 
 7558 Erin Potter                   33   56:04 11:17  470/833  F30-34  F# 3248 Crystal Beach       ON 
 7559 Melanie Lewandowski           38   56:04 11:17  423/699  F35-39  F# 3249 Buffalo             NY 
 7560 Alicia Savino                 42   56:04 11:17  253/504  F40-44  F# 3250 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7561 Matthew Pegg                  32   56:05 11:17  581/755  M30-34  M# 4310 Buffalo             NY 
 7562 Olivia F. Gane                23   56:05 11:17  447/812  F20-24  F# 3251 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7563 Caroline Morrell              54   56:05 11:17  177/423  F50-54  F# 3252 Marilla             NY 
 7564 Laura J. Osinski              35   56:05 11:17  424/699  F35-39  F# 3253 Eden                NY 
 7565 Ella Lee                      12   56:05 11:17  155/335  F01-14  F# 3254 Clarence            NY 
 7566 Carol A. Grandy               50   56:05 11:17  178/423  F50-54  F# 3255 Buffalo             NY 
 7567 Thomas J. Fisher              36   56:05 11:17  471/600  M35-39  M# 4311 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7568 Andrea E. Morrell             26   56:06 11:17  592/1020 F25-29  F# 3256 New York            NY 
 7569 Richard A. Nicol              64   56:06 11:17  233/338  M60-64  M# 4312 Grand Island        NY 
 7570 Megan L. Persichini           26   56:06 11:18  593/1020 F25-29  F# 3257 Buffalo             NY 
 7571 Timothy Keating               29   56:06 11:18  493/656  M25-29  M# 4313 Wilmington          DE 
 7572 Daniel Lamm                   22   56:06 11:18  380/500  M20-24  M# 4314 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7573 Taylor Keating                29   56:06 11:18  594/1020 F25-29  F# 3258 Wilmington          DE 
 7574 Patrick J. Brown              65   56:06 11:18   78/157  M65-69  M# 4315 Buffalo             NY 
 7575 Willa Jacob                   15   56:07 11:18  276/509  F15-19  F# 3259 Amherst             NY 
 7576 Tim Bartlett                  46   56:07 11:18  362/507  M45-49  M# 4316 Buffalo             NY 
 7577 Caleb M. McCann               10   56:09 11:18  219/398  M01-14  M# 4317 Westlake            OH 
 7578 Michaeljohn Hayes             23   56:09 11:18  381/500  M20-24  M# 4318 Dumfries            VA 
 7579 Rita M. Simon                 60   56:09 11:18   49/156  F60-64  F# 3260 West Seneca         NY 
 7580 Adrienne Ende                 34   56:10 11:18  471/833  F30-34  F# 3261 Buffalo             NY 
 7581 Clare A. Costello             22   56:10 11:18  448/812  F20-24  F# 3262 Williamsville       NY 
 7582 Peter Sabatowski              33   56:10 11:18  582/755  M30-34  M# 4319 Grand Island        NY 
 7583 Paul Monkelban                48   56:10 11:18  363/507  M45-49  M# 4320 Buffalo             NY 
 7584 Paul C. McPartland            13   56:10 11:18  220/398  M01-14  M# 4321 Buffalo             NY 
 7585 Agnes Lee                     46   56:11 11:18  255/507  F45-49  F# 3263 Clarence            NY 
 7586 Zack F. Modzelewski           19   56:11 11:18  397/486  M15-19  M# 4322 Buffalo             NY 
 7587 Christine Marino              33   56:11 11:19  472/833  F30-34  F# 3264 Buffalo             NY 
 7588 Paul Hamilton                 26   56:11 11:19  494/656  M25-29  M# 4323 Batavia             NY 
 7589 Anthony Morganti, Jr.         28   56:11 11:19  495/656  M25-29  M# 4324 West Seneca         NY 
 7590 Sarah B. Sabatowski           58   56:11 11:19  145/351  F55-59  F# 3265 Grand Island        NY 
 7591 Mari Geer                     23   56:12 11:19  449/812  F20-24  F# 3266 Batavia             NY 
 7592 Amber L. Streicher            27   56:12 11:19  595/1020 F25-29  F# 3267 Strykersville       NY 
 7593 Janet M. Ferguson             62   56:12 11:19   50/156  F60-64  F# 3268 East Amherst        NY 
 7594 Thomas J. Bubar               67   56:12 11:19   79/157  M65-69  M# 4325 East Amherst        NY 
 7595 Chris T. Schuessler           50   56:12 11:19  358/520  M50-54  M# 4326 Midlothian          VA 
 7596 Anuja Geary                   43   56:13 11:19  254/504  F40-44  F# 3269 Buffalo             NY 
 7597 Jessica Vreeswijk             36   56:13 11:19  425/699  F35-39  F# 3270 Fort Erie           ON 
 7598 Robert J. Helwig              28   56:13 11:19  496/656  M25-29  M# 4327 Buffalo             NY 
 7599 Nicole K. Evankovich          32   56:13 11:19  473/833  F30-34  F# 3271 East Amherst        NY 
 7600 Robert Palka                  53   56:13 11:19  359/520  M50-54  M# 4328 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7601 Amy E. Defelice               34   56:14 11:19  474/833  F30-34  F# 3272 Holmdel             NJ 
 7602 Lori B. Godell                37   56:14 11:19  426/699  F35-39  F# 3273 East Amherst        NY 
 7603 Jessica E. McNeil             39   56:15 11:19  427/699  F35-39  F# 3274 Oswego              NY 
 7604 Kaitlyn Affuso                24   56:15 11:19  450/812  F20-24  F# 3275 Buffalo             NY 
 7605 Nicole Paler                  19   56:16 11:19  277/509  F15-19  F# 3276 Springville         NY 
 7606 Jerry Crofts                  60   56:16 11:20  234/338  M60-64  M# 4329 Lockport            NY 
 7607 Kathleen O'Hara               51   56:16 11:20  179/423  F50-54  F# 3277 Rochester           NY 
 7608 Katelyn M. Buck               21   56:17 11:20  451/812  F20-24  F# 3278 Lake View           NY 
 7609 Shira Atkinson                28   56:17 11:20  596/1020 F25-29  F# 3279 Bronx               NY 
 7610 Angela M. Franjoine           24   56:17 11:20  452/812  F20-24  F# 3280 Lancaster           NY 
 7611 Julia M. Savaglia             24   56:17 11:20  453/812  F20-24  F# 3281 Buffalo             NY 
 7612 Kristen L. Goeller            24   56:17 11:20  454/812  F20-24  F# 3282 Clarence            NY 
 7613 Jessica Crofts                29   56:17 11:20  597/1020 F25-29  F# 3283 Buffalo             NY 
 7614 Danelle Backert               25   56:17 11:20  598/1020 F25-29  F# 3284 Buffalo             NY 
 7615 Samantha C. Arcara            24   56:18 11:20  455/812  F20-24  F# 3285 Orchard Park        NY 
 7616 Kyle Violanti                 21   56:18 11:20  382/500  M20-24  M# 4330 Hamburg             NY 
 7617 Allison G. McCune             15   56:18 11:20  278/509  F15-19  F# 3286 Orchard Park        NY 
 7618 Heike Jacob                   21   56:18 11:20  456/812  F20-24  F# 3287 Amherst             NY 
 7619 Joseph A. Franjoine           22   56:18 11:20  383/500  M20-24  M# 4331 Lancaster           NY 
 7620 Christopher M. Schwenk        17   56:18 11:20  398/486  M15-19  M# 4332 Grand Island        NY 
 7621 Lina Mirabella                18   56:18 11:20  279/509  F15-19  F# 3288 Tonawanda           NY 
 7622 Tom Bresnahan                 22   56:18 11:20  384/500  M20-24  M# 4333 Milwaukee           WI 
 7623 Lydia B. Gaughran             18   56:18 11:20  280/509  F15-19  F# 3289 Burt                NY 
 7624 Thomas Muscarella             18   56:18 11:20  399/486  M15-19  M# 4334 Orchard Park        NY 
 7625 Erin Weir                     13   56:19 11:20  156/335  F01-14  F# 3290 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7626 Mary M. Dixon                 15   56:19 11:20  281/509  F15-19  F# 3291 Newfane             NY 
 7627 Sierra Parsons                18   56:19 11:20  282/509  F15-19  F# 3292 Holland             NY 
 7628 Toni Caruso                   26   56:19 11:20  599/1020 F25-29  F# 3293 Buffalo             NY 
 7629 Aj Sliwinski                  26   56:19 11:20  600/1020 F25-29  F# 3294 Sanborn             NY 
 7630 Christine Gaffney             27   56:20 11:20  601/1020 F25-29  F# 3295 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7631 Pamela Joksimovic             30   56:20 11:20  475/833  F30-34  F# 3296 Hamburg             NY 
 7632 Emily L. Pressman             18   56:20 11:20  283/509  F15-19  F# 3297 East Amherst        NY 
 7633 Len Simms                     45   56:21 11:21  364/507  M45-49  M# 4335 Amherst             NY 
 7634 Brian Cownie                  30   56:21 11:21  583/755  M30-34  M# 4336 Buffalo             NY 
 7635 George Cownie                 68   56:21 11:21   80/157  M65-69  M# 4337 Buffalo             NY 
 7636 Conor Hawkins                 42   56:21 11:21  405/525  M40-44  M# 4338 Buffalo             NY 
 7637 Jennifer Read                 48   56:21 11:21  256/507  F45-49  F# 3298 Buffalo             NY 
 7638 Jonathan Pawlowski            32   56:21 11:21  584/755  M30-34  M# 4339 Hamburg             NY 
 7639 Alexander Igielinski           8   56:22 11:21  221/398  M01-14  M# 4340 Westlake            OH 
 7640 Jessica Gerlach               41   56:22 11:21  255/504  F40-44  F# 3299 Goshen              NY 
 7641 Anna Haumesser                26   56:22 11:21  602/1020 F25-29  F# 3300 Buffalo             NY 
 7642 Michaela Cappucci             21   56:22 11:21  457/812  F20-24  F# 3301 Chatham             NJ 
 7643 Tessa Adamec                  18   56:22 11:21  284/509  F15-19  F# 3302 Lancaster           NY 
 7644 Peter J. Bukowski, Jr.        25   56:22 11:21  497/656  M25-29  M# 4341 Buffalo             NY 
 7645 Joe Adamec                    48   56:23 11:21  365/507  M45-49  M# 4342 Lancaster           NY 
 7646 Max Bindig                     7   56:23 11:21  222/398  M01-14  M# 4343 East Aurora         NY 
 7647 Roberta A. Maxwell            60   56:23 11:21   51/156  F60-64  F# 3303 Batavia             NY 
 7648 Roberta L. Murray             54   56:23 11:21  180/423  F50-54  F# 3304 Chaffee             NY 
 7649 David Donnelly                39   56:23 11:21  472/600  M35-39  M# 4344 Stockton            NJ 
 7650 Cindi M. Raepple              54   56:23 11:21  181/423  F50-54  F# 3305 Grand Island        NY 
 7651 Ryan Johnston                 16   56:23 11:21  400/486  M15-19  M# 4345 East Amherst        NY 
 7652 Matt Bindig                   40   56:23 11:21  406/525  M40-44  M# 4346 East Aurora         NY 
 7653 Chris D. Affuso               54   56:23 11:21  360/520  M50-54  M# 4347 Grand Island        NY 
 7654 Kathleen Keefe                39   56:24 11:21  428/699  F35-39  F# 3306 Buffalo             NY 
 7655 Joanna Hourihan               57   56:24 11:21  146/351  F55-59  F# 3307 Buffalo             NY 
 7656 Claudia D'Auria               18   56:24 11:21  285/509  F15-19  F# 3308 Buffalo             NY 
 7657 Elizabeth A. McPartalnd       39   56:24 11:21  429/699  F35-39  F# 3309 Buffalo             NY 
 7658 Cornell Holler                51   56:24 11:21  361/520  M50-54  M# 4348 Eden                NY 
 7659 Henry Bindig                  10   56:25 11:21  223/398  M01-14  M# 4349 East Aurora         NY 
 7660 Patricia S. Hochworter        47   56:25 11:21  257/507  F45-49  F# 3310 Hamburg             NY 
 7661 Anna Kwaizer                  36   56:25 11:21  430/699  F35-39  F# 3311 South Wales         NY 
 7662 Stephen Davis                 36   56:25 11:21  473/600  M35-39  M# 4350 Hamburg             NY 
 7663 Chris Johnston                51   56:25 11:21  362/520  M50-54  M# 4351 East Amherst        NY 
 7664 Erin E. Bouvy                 43   56:25 11:21  256/504  F40-44  F# 3312 Buffalo             NY 
 7665 Eric Cownie                   40   56:25 11:21  407/525  M40-44  M# 4352 Buffalo             NY 
 7666 Dale M. Steinwald             59   56:25 11:21  315/468  M55-59  M# 4353 Buffalo             NY 
 7667 Jackson B. Coe                19   56:26 11:21  401/486  M15-19  M# 4354 Snyder              NY 
 7668 Debra L. Wolf                 63   56:26 11:22   52/156  F60-64  F# 3313 Kenmore             NY 
 7669 Andrea P. Egolf               47   56:26 11:22  258/507  F45-49  F# 3314 Sanborn             NY 
 7670 Holly Erick                   34   56:26 11:22  476/833  F30-34  F# 3315 Buffalo             NY 
 7671 Rachel Watt                   22   56:26 11:22  458/812  F20-24  F# 3316 Grand Island        NY 
 7672 Ben J. Alviti                 36   56:27 11:22  474/600  M35-39  M# 4355 Tonawanda           NY 
 7673 Lisa Merchant                 36   56:27 11:22  431/699  F35-39  F# 3317 Lockport            NY 
 7674 Darin F. Benaglio             39   56:27 11:22  475/600  M35-39  M# 4356 Lancaster           NY 
 7675 Ally M. Vazquez               16   56:28 11:22  286/509  F15-19  F# 3318 Buffalo             NY 
 7676 Alyssa Curtis                 18   56:28 11:22  287/509  F15-19  F# 3319 Buffalo             NY 
 7677 Pilar McKay                   33   56:28 11:22  477/833  F30-34  F# 3320 Perry               NY 
 7678 Stephanie Forbes              17   56:28 11:22  288/509  F15-19  F# 3321 Snyder              NY 
 7679 Devon Kelly                   34   56:29 11:22  585/755  M30-34  M# 4357 Perry               NY 
 7680 Gavin McGuire                 10   56:29 11:22  224/398  M01-14  M# 4358 Southport           CT 
 7681 Jessica Spinuzza              30   56:29 11:22  478/833  F30-34  F# 3322 Hamburg             NY 
 7682 Gerry Schneggenburger         52   56:29 11:22  363/520  M50-54  M# 4359 Erie                PA 
 7683 Rachel Czub                   30   56:29 11:22  479/833  F30-34  F# 3323 Schaghticoke        NY 
 7684 Jennifer Edmiston             35   56:29 11:22  432/699  F35-39  F# 3324 East Aurora         NY 
 7685 Christine M. Galbraith        51   56:29 11:22  182/423  F50-54  F# 3325 Buffalo             NY 
 7686 Sean R. McDermott             30   56:29 11:22  586/755  M30-34  M# 4360 Albany              NY 
 7687 Michael Carroll               30   56:29 11:22  587/755  M30-34  M# 4361 Buffalo             NY 
 7688 Will McGuire                  15   56:30 11:22  402/486  M15-19  M# 4362 Southport           CT 
 7689 Robert G. Ritz                50   56:30 11:22  364/520  M50-54  M# 4363 East Aurora         NY 
 7690 Edward Szynaka                38   56:31 11:22  476/600  M35-39  M# 4364 Buffalo             NY 
 7691 Daniel Pyskaty                13   56:31 11:22  225/398  M01-14  M# 4365 Lockport            NY 
 7692 Jane Kendall                  19   56:31 11:23  289/509  F15-19  F# 3326 Akron               NY 
 7693 Austin Hayden                 25   56:31 11:23  498/656  M25-29  M# 4366 St. Louis           MO 
 7694 Jeffrey Pyskaty               48   56:31 11:23  366/507  M45-49  M# 4367 Lockport            NY 
 7695 Jim E. Fischette              35   56:31 11:23  477/600  M35-39  M# 4368 Baltimore           MD 
 7696 Elizabeth C. Fischette        32   56:31 11:23  480/833  F30-34  F# 3327 Baltimore           MD 
 7697 David Goodsell                65   56:31 11:23   81/157  M65-69  M# 4369 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7698 Michele L. Degasperi          57   56:32 11:23  147/351  F55-59  F# 3328 Buffalo             NY 
 7699 Jason A. Botticelli           46   56:32 11:23  367/507  M45-49  M# 4370 Williamsville       NY 
 7700 Jim Kendall                   49   56:32 11:23  368/507  M45-49  M# 4371 Akron               NY 
 7701 Joe D. Duff                   28   56:32 11:23  499/656  M25-29  M# 4372 Buffalo             NY 
 7702 Susan E. Basil                47   56:33 11:23  259/507  F45-49  F# 3329 Orchard Park        NY 
 7703 Robert M. Basil               14   56:33 11:23  226/398  M01-14  M# 4373 Orchard Park        NY 
 7704 Alyssa M. Duff                26   56:33 11:23  603/1020 F25-29  F# 3330 Buffalo             NY 
 7705 Emily M. Doores               20   56:33 11:23  459/812  F20-24  F# 3331 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7706 Mary Shaw                     55   56:34 11:23  148/351  F55-59  F# 3332 Buffalo             NY 
 7707 Katie Bryant                  25   56:34 11:23  604/1020 F25-29  F# 3333 Buffalo             NY 
 7708 Paul Erickson                 46   56:35 11:23  369/507  M45-49  M# 4374 Silver Spring       MD 
 7709 Lisa Matecki                  38   56:35 11:23  433/699  F35-39  F# 3334 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7710 Erin Galloway                 33   56:35 11:23  481/833  F30-34  F# 3335 Grand Island        NY 
 7711 John A. Kuntz                 28   56:35 11:23  500/656  M25-29  M# 4375 Buffalo             NY 
 7712 Tom Woiccak                   47   56:36 11:24  370/507  M45-49  M# 4376 Buffalo             NY 
 7713 Mary Kay Young                34   56:36 11:24  482/833  F30-34  F# 3336 Akron               NY 
 7714 Alycia L. Gossett             26   56:37 11:24  605/1020 F25-29  F# 3337 Fredonia            NY 
 7715 Kelly D. Cich                 26   56:37 11:24  606/1020 F25-29  F# 3338 Hixson              TN 
 7716 Jeffery E. Gossett            62   56:37 11:24  235/338  M60-64  M# 4377 Fredonia            NY 
 7717 Michelle L. Homac             44   56:37 11:24  257/504  F40-44  F# 3339 South Wales         NY 
 7718 Emily P. Smith                19   56:38 11:24  290/509  F15-19  F# 3340 Akron               NY 
 7719 Melissa L. Aronica            23   56:39 11:24  460/812  F20-24  F# 3341 Buffalo             NY 
 7720 Christina Parkot              29   56:39 11:24  607/1020 F25-29  F# 3342 Buffalo             NY 
 7721 Alyse M. Kalota               21   56:39 11:24  461/812  F20-24  F# 3343 Buffalo             NY 
 7722 Maya Koven                    18   56:40 11:24  291/509  F15-19  F# 3344 Buffalo             NY 
 7723 Kimberly Orth                 52   56:40 11:24  183/423  F50-54  F# 3345 Buffalo             NY 
 7724 Amelia L. Santarosa           15   56:40 11:24  292/509  F15-19  F# 3346 Youngstown          NY 
 7725 Loretta J. Cooley             10   56:40 11:24  157/335  F01-14  F# 3347 Rutland             VT 
 7726 Alex Jenks                    14   56:40 11:24  227/398  M01-14  M# 4378 Lockport            NY 
 7727 Amy M. Derego                 25   56:40 11:24  608/1020 F25-29  F# 3348 Grand Island        NY 
 7728 Kathleen Richardson           32   56:41 11:24  483/833  F30-34  F# 3349 Buffalo             NY 
 7729 Emily C. Hennessy             34   56:41 11:25  484/833  F30-34  F# 3350 Buffalo             NY 
 7730 William Olena                 29   56:41 11:25  501/656  M25-29  M# 4379 Buffalo             NY 
 7731 Kerry Schmidt                 41   56:41 11:25  258/504  F40-44  F# 3351 Grand Island        NY 
 7732 Marissa J. Lange              26   56:41 11:25  609/1020 F25-29  F# 3352 Grand Island        NY 
 7733 Adam J. Kalota                19   56:41 11:25  403/486  M15-19  M# 4380 Williamsville       NY 
 7734 Daniel Howard                 58   56:42 11:25  316/468  M55-59  M# 4381 Amherst             NY 
 7735 Karl W. Haeussler             58   56:42 11:25  317/468  M55-59  M# 4382 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7736 Paul Thompson                 30   56:42 11:25  588/755  M30-34  M# 4383 Buffalo             NY 
 7737 John M. Dudziak               46   56:42 11:25  371/507  M45-49  M# 4384 Lancaster           NY 
 7738 Megan Pelka                   33   56:43 11:25  485/833  F30-34  F# 3353 Buffalo             NY 
 7739 Michael Johnston              31   56:43 11:25  589/755  M30-34  M# 4385 Atlanta             GA 
 7740 Jennifer L. Gannon            29   56:43 11:25  610/1020 F25-29  F# 3354 Buffalo             NY 
 7741 Joanne M. Gannon              54   56:43 11:25  184/423  F50-54  F# 3355 Hamburg             NY 
 7742 Robert F. Bolz                18   56:43 11:25  404/486  M15-19  M# 4386 Buffalo             NY 
 7743 Kristie Boldt                 27   56:43 11:25  611/1020 F25-29  F# 3356 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7744 Bridget K. Dougherty          11   56:43 11:25  158/335  F01-14  F# 3357 Buffalo             NY 
 7745 Kelsey Dziwulski              26   56:44 11:25  612/1020 F25-29  F# 3358 Hamburg             NY 
 7746 Abigail M. Mailloux           11   56:44 11:25  159/335  F01-14  F# 3359 Buffalo             NY 
 7747 Jessica L. Darvick            29   56:44 11:25  613/1020 F25-29  F# 3360 Buffalo             NY 
 7748 John Winiewicz                67   56:44 11:25   82/157  M65-69  M# 4387 Lancaster           NY 
 7749 Kevin A. Fetzer               45   56:45 11:25  372/507  M45-49  M# 4388 Lake View           NY 
 7750 Mike Boldt                    27   56:45 11:25  502/656  M25-29  M# 4389 Buffalo             NY 
 7751 Sarah F. Sonnenberg           33   56:45 11:25  486/833  F30-34  F# 3361 Derby               NY 
 7752 Beth Munro                    52   56:46 11:26  185/423  F50-54  F# 3362 Orchard Park        NY 
 7753 Tracy L. Smardz               38   56:46 11:26  434/699  F35-39  F# 3363 Lake View           NY 
 7754 Kimberly A. Emminger          43   56:46 11:26  259/504  F40-44  F# 3364 Depew               NY 
 7755 Robert E. Boeing              60   56:47 11:26  236/338  M60-64  M# 4390 Buffalo             NY 
 7756 Paul M. Becker                58   56:47 11:26  318/468  M55-59  M# 4391 Buffalo             NY 
 7757 Ted J. Mazierski              57   56:47 11:26  319/468  M55-59  M# 4392 West Seneca         NY 
 7758 Paul Murdie                   32   56:47 11:26  590/755  M30-34  M# 4393 Tonawanda           NY 
 7759 Dale Pawarski                 45   56:48 11:26  373/507  M45-49  M# 4394 Buffalo             NY 
 7760 Kevin McNerney                40   56:48 11:26  408/525  M40-44  M# 4395 Elma                NY 
 7761 Ryan Lawley                   10   56:48 11:26  228/398  M01-14  M# 4396 Buffalo             NY 
 7762 Doug Watson                   34   56:49 11:26  591/755  M30-34  M# 4397 West Seneca         NY 
 7763 Olivia Lyons                  11   56:49 11:26  160/335  F01-14  F# 3365 Elma                NY 
 7764 Bethany Lema                  33   56:49 11:26  487/833  F30-34  F# 3366 Buffalo             NY 
 7765 Kenny Rowe                    39   56:49 11:26  478/600  M35-39  M# 4398 Brooklyn            NY 
 7766 Robert L. Doran               38   56:49 11:26  479/600  M35-39  M# 4399 Fairport            NY 
 7767 Luke Podyma                   19   56:49 11:26  405/486  M15-19  M# 4400 Eden                NY 
 7768 Siobhan M. Julian             37   56:49 11:26  435/699  F35-39  F# 3367 Fairport            NY 
 7769 Christopher Cooper            48   56:49 11:26  374/507  M45-49  M# 4401 Chester             NJ 
 7770 Corey Rowell                  32   56:50 11:26  592/755  M30-34  M# 4402 Hamburg             NY 
 7771 David R. Bolz                 55   56:50 11:26  320/468  M55-59  M# 4403 Buffalo             NY 
 7772 Rainer Hoff                   61   56:50 11:26  237/338  M60-64  M# 4404 East Amherst        NY 
 7773 Campbell V. Vogt              16   56:50 11:26  293/509  F15-19  F# 3368 Buffalo             NY 
 7774 Judith Taneff                 55   56:50 11:26  149/351  F55-59  F# 3369 Orchard Park        NY 
 7775 Tiffany Anderson              25   56:50 11:26  614/1020 F25-29  F# 3370 Hamburg             NY 
 7776 Jamie Starck                   8   56:50 11:26  161/335  F01-14  F# 3371 Buffalo             NY 
 7777 Sandy McNerney                51   56:50 11:26  186/423  F50-54  F# 3372 Springville         NY 
 7778 Madelyn Lyons                 13   56:50 11:26  162/335  F01-14  F# 3373 Elma                NY 
 7779 David J. Lang                 40   56:51 11:26  409/525  M40-44  M# 4405 Tonawanda           NY 
 7780 Dellene M. Groff              49   56:51 11:26  260/507  F45-49  F# 3374 Holland             NY 
 7781 Patty Hastreiter              60   56:51 11:27   53/156  F60-64  F# 3375 Lancaster           NY 
 7782 Mark W. Deplato               45   56:51 11:27  375/507  M45-49  M# 4406 Bellefonte          PA 
 7783 Kimberly L. Boldt             30   56:51 11:27  488/833  F30-34  F# 3376 East Aurora         NY 
 7784 Jared Cooper                  12   56:51 11:27  229/398  M01-14  M# 4407 Chester             NJ 
 7785 Maggie Abilmouna              42   56:51 11:27  260/504  F40-44  F# 3377 East Amherst        NY 
 7786 Caroline C. Bender            16   56:51 11:27  294/509  F15-19  F# 3378 East Amherst        NY 
 7787 William R. Roberts            16   56:51 11:27  406/486  M15-19  M# 4408 Buffalo             NY 
 7788 Kelly Fleck                   30   56:51 11:27  489/833  F30-34  F# 3379 Lancaster           NY 
 7789 Rick Rowe                     73   56:51 11:27   27/70   M70-74  M# 4409 Prospect            KY 
 7790 Anthony Laffrado              25   56:51 11:27  503/656  M25-29  M# 4410 Kenmore             NY 
 7791 Barry D. Martin               58   56:52 11:27  321/468  M55-59  M# 4411 Williamsville       NY 
 7792 Robyn M. Lyons                33   56:52 11:27  593/755  M30-34  M# 4412 Buffalo             NY 
 7793 Paul A. Bender                53   56:52 11:27  365/520  M50-54  M# 4413 East Amherst        NY 
 7794 Julia Nau                     26   56:52 11:27  615/1020 F25-29  F# 3380 Buffalo             NY 
 7795 Kirk Kostrzewski              23   56:52 11:27  385/500  M20-24  M# 4414 Buffalo             NY 
 7796 Zachary Griffith              25   56:52 11:27  504/656  M25-29  M# 4415 Chicago             IL 
 7797 Erin M. Weller                26   56:52 11:27  616/1020 F25-29  F# 3381 Buffalo             NY 
 7798 Jordan Wright                 36   56:53 11:27  480/600  M35-39  M# 4416 Oakland             CA 
 7799 Christian P. Eshelman         42   56:53 11:27  410/525  M40-44  M# 4417 Grand Island        NY 
 7800 Kelly M. Quinn                21   56:53 11:27  462/812  F20-24  F# 3382 East Amherst        NY 
 7801 Tim Bergen                    52   56:53 11:27  366/520  M50-54  M# 4418 Grimsby             ON 
 7802 Clare H. Martin               24   56:53 11:27  463/812  F20-24  F# 3383 Williamsville       NY 
 7803 Megan Fleck                   28   56:53 11:27  617/1020 F25-29  F# 3384 West Seneca         NY 
 7804 Wende Paas                    43   56:53 11:27  261/504  F40-44  F# 3385 Hamburg             NY 
 7805 Emily Dauria                  32   56:53 11:27  490/833  F30-34  F# 3386 Oakland             CA 
 7806 Caroline C. Bukowski          24   56:53 11:27  464/812  F20-24  F# 3387 Buffalo             NY 
 7807 Brian Antalek                 50   56:54 11:27  367/520  M50-54  M# 4419 Buffalo             NY 
 7808 Emma Berntheizel              24   56:54 11:27  465/812  F20-24  F# 3388 Buffalo             NY 
 7809 Nick Nankey                   22   56:54 11:27  386/500  M20-24  M# 4420 Buffalo             NY 
 7810 Jay T. Meeker                 60   56:54 11:27  238/338  M60-64  M# 4421 Kalamazoo           MI 
 7811 Dawn Evans                    43   56:54 11:27  262/504  F40-44  F# 3389 East Aurora         NY 
 7812 Jenna Diloreto                32   56:54 11:27  491/833  F30-34  F# 3390 Mars                PA 
 7813 Alexandra W. Jones            20   56:55 11:27  466/812  F20-24  F# 3391 Orchard Park        NY 
 7814 Kathy Krause                  32   56:55 11:27  492/833  F30-34  F# 3392 Washington          DC 
 7815 Budd Bailey                   61   56:55 11:27  239/338  M60-64  M# 4422 Buffalo             NY 
 7816 Richard J. Ehrhardt           34   56:55 11:27  594/755  M30-34  M# 4423 Wesley Chapel       FL 
 7817 Sean P. Kelly                 35   56:55 11:27  481/600  M35-39  M# 4424 Bowmansville        NY 
 7818 Kenneth L. Sniatecki          59   56:55 11:27  322/468  M55-59  M# 4425 Getzville           NY 
 7819 Noelle Poloncarcz             20   56:56 11:28  467/812  F20-24  F# 3393 Orchard Park        NY 
 7820 Mary Sonnenberg               57   56:56 11:28  150/351  F55-59  F# 3394 Buffalo             NY 
 7821 Rebecca Meissner              26   56:56 11:28  618/1020 F25-29  F# 3395 Hamburg             NY 
 7822 Bryan T. Murray               55   56:57 11:28  323/468  M55-59  M# 4426 Toronto             ON 
 7823 Timothy Duffy                 20   56:57 11:28  387/500  M20-24  M# 4427 West Seneca         NY 
 7824 Holly M. Winegarden           33   56:57 11:28  493/833  F30-34  F# 3396 Tonawanda           NY 
 7825 Bob Greenauer                 63   56:57 11:28  240/338  M60-64  M# 4428 Lawtons             NY 
 7826 Julia D. Frank                15   56:57 11:28  295/509  F15-19  F# 3397 Lockport            NY 
 7827 Jamie Porteus                 22   56:57 11:28  468/812  F20-24  F# 3398 Hamburg             NY 
 7828 Nemia C. Burgess              52   56:57 11:28  187/423  F50-54  F# 3399 Buffalo             NY 
 7829 Matthew Pater                 12   56:57 11:28  230/398  M01-14  M# 4429 Tolland             CT 
 7830 Brandon Crotty                13   56:57 11:28  231/398  M01-14  M# 4430 Hamburg             NY 
 7831 Kathleen M. Boje              56   56:57 11:28  151/351  F55-59  F# 3400 Depew               NY 
 7832 Kelly Walsh                   24   56:58 11:28  469/812  F20-24  F# 3401 Buffalo             NY 
 7833 Laurie Brifu                  34   56:58 11:28  494/833  F30-34  F# 3402 Angola              NY 
 7834 Kathryn Tashjian              33   56:58 11:28  495/833  F30-34  F# 3403 Buffalo             NY 
 7835 Julie Stone                   50   56:59 11:28  188/423  F50-54  F# 3404 East Amherst        NY 
 7836 Tyler R. Quigley              22   56:59 11:28  388/500  M20-24  M# 4431 Williamsport        PA 
 7837 Matthew Reynolds              39   56:59 11:28  482/600  M35-39  M# 4432 Houston             TX 
 7838 Meagen M. Mrugala             30   56:59 11:28  496/833  F30-34  F# 3405 Springville         NY 
 7839 Chris Wierzbowski             40   56:59 11:28  411/525  M40-44  M# 4433 Buffalo             NY 
 7840 Corry Wierzbowski             38   56:59 11:28  436/699  F35-39  F# 3406 Buffalo             NY 
 7841 James F. Davignon             19   57:00 11:28  407/486  M15-19  M# 4434 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7842 Ethan R. Alesius               9   57:00 11:28  232/398  M01-14  M# 4435 Buffalo             NY 
 7843 Brian Alesius                 41   57:00 11:28  412/525  M40-44  M# 4436 Buffalo             NY 
 7844 Joseph E. Gonsiorek           40   57:00 11:28  413/525  M40-44  M# 4437 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7845 Jordan S. Lane                26   57:01 11:29  619/1020 F25-29  F# 3407 Batavia             NY 
 7846 Anthony J. Lang               64   57:01 11:29  241/338  M60-64  M# 4438 Lockport            NY 
 7847 Theresa A. Lane               54   57:01 11:29  189/423  F50-54  F# 3408 Batavia             NY 
 7848 Kim Glass                     49   57:01 11:29  261/507  F45-49  F# 3409 Lake View           NY 
 7849 Michael L. Atwood             55   57:01 11:29  324/468  M55-59  M# 4439 Buffalo             NY 
 7850 Kelly Pezzimenti              32   57:02 11:29  497/833  F30-34  F# 3410 Grand Island        NY 
 7851 Jennifer A. Smith             47   57:02 11:29  262/507  F45-49  F# 3411 Depew               NY 
 7852 Laurie Shanahan               44   57:02 11:29  263/504  F40-44  F# 3412 Buffalo             NY 
 7853 Bill Vanslander               49   57:02 11:29  376/507  M45-49  M# 4440 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7854 Thomas Kazmierczak            31   57:02 11:29  595/755  M30-34  M# 4441 Buffalo             NY 
 7855 Emily Langan                  33   57:02 11:29  498/833  F30-34  F# 3413 Buffalo             NY 
 7856 Andrew Fleming                25   57:03 11:29  505/656  M25-29  M# 4442 Buffalo             NY 
 7857 Stephanie Wolak               23   57:03 11:29  470/812  F20-24  F# 3414 Buffalo             NY 
 7858 Nicole Wright                 38   57:03 11:29  437/699  F35-39  F# 3415 East Aurora         NY 
 7859 Kelley Vanslander             48   57:03 11:29  263/507  F45-49  F# 3416 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7860 Tina B. Knab                  58   57:03 11:29  152/351  F55-59  F# 3417 Buffalo             NY 
 7861 Paul J. Lapoint               57   57:03 11:29  325/468  M55-59  M# 4443 East Amherst        NY 
 7862 Peter J. Lyons                58   57:04 11:29  326/468  M55-59  M# 4444 Alden               NY 
 7863 Matthew J. Deplato            17   57:04 11:29  408/486  M15-19  M# 4445 Buffalo             NY 
 7864 Julia R. Cerny                20   57:04 11:29  471/812  F20-24  F# 3418 Buffalo             NY 
 7865 Emily M. Paulus               18   57:05 11:29  296/509  F15-19  F# 3419 Buffalo             NY 
 7866 Scott Perkins                 28   57:05 11:29  506/656  M25-29  M# 4446 Buffalo             NY 
 7867 Meghan McNichol               25   57:05 11:29  620/1020 F25-29  F# 3420 Buffalo             NY 
 7868 Amanda M. Heftka              23   57:05 11:29  472/812  F20-24  F# 3421 Grand Island        NY 
 7869 Jessica L. Gucwa              31   57:05 11:29  499/833  F30-34  F# 3422 Buffalo             NY 
 7870 Donald R. McMahon             64   57:05 11:29  242/338  M60-64  M# 4447 Buffalo             NY 
 7871 Denise Madey                  46   57:05 11:29  264/507  F45-49  F# 3423 Buffalo             NY 
 7872 Katie Schiffler               25   57:06 11:30  621/1020 F25-29  F# 3424 Buffalo             NY 
 7873 Hollie Sojda                  38   57:06 11:30  438/699  F35-39  F# 3425 Hamburg             NY 
 7874 Heather M. Alesius            43   57:08 11:30  264/504  F40-44  F# 3426 Buffalo             NY 
 7875 Laura A. Myers                43   57:08 11:30  265/504  F40-44  F# 3427 Hamburg             NY 
 7876 Beth Manley                   57   57:08 11:30  153/351  F55-59  F# 3428 Lancaster           NY 
 7877 Tara L. Tyger                 42   57:08 11:30  266/504  F40-44  F# 3429 Buffalo             NY 
 7878 Kelly Pieniazek               39   57:08 11:30  439/699  F35-39  F# 3430 West Seneca         NY 
 7879 Cara Wolcott                  20   57:09 11:30  473/812  F20-24  F# 3431 Buffalo             NY 
 7880 Diane M. Stacy                51   57:09 11:30  190/423  F50-54  F# 3432 Stockton            CA 
 7881 Jack Woolley                  18   57:09 11:30  409/486  M15-19  M# 4448 Brooklyn            NY 
 7882 Lindsay V. Weiss              31   57:09 11:30  500/833  F30-34  F# 3433 Buffalo             NY 
 7883 Jackson Zoeller               14   57:09 11:30  233/398  M01-14  M# 4449 Depew               NY 
 7884 William J. Coyle              50   57:10 11:30  368/520  M50-54  M# 4450 Buffalo             NY 
 7885 Jarrett R. Streicher          21   57:10 11:30  389/500  M20-24  M# 4451 Tonawanda           NY 
 7886 Patrick Sargeant              43   57:10 11:30  414/525  M40-44  M# 4452 High Point          NC 
 7887 Kaitlin R. Surdej             19   57:10 11:30  297/509  F15-19  F# 3434 Lancaster           NY 
 7888 Bernadette M. Frank           41   57:11 11:31  267/504  F40-44  F# 3435 Lockport            NY 
 7889 Stacy M. O'Connor             39   57:11 11:31  440/699  F35-39  F# 3436 Buffalo             NY 
 7890 Nancy Jemison                 58   57:11 11:31  154/351  F55-59  F# 3437 Gowanda             NY 
 7891 Jack Sargeant                 13   57:11 11:31  234/398  M01-14  M# 4453 High Point          NC 
 7892 Alexander Sargeant            17   57:11 11:31  410/486  M15-19  M# 4454 High Point          NC 
 7893 Joseph M. Dimmig              19   57:11 11:31  411/486  M15-19  M# 4455 Lancaster           NY 
 7894 Mark Perkins                  26   57:11 11:31  507/656  M25-29  M# 4456 Buffalo             NY 
 7895 Elisabeth Manocchio           26   57:11 11:31  622/1020 F25-29  F# 3438 Tonawanda           NY 
 7896 Joe Niemiec                   56   57:11 11:31  327/468  M55-59  M# 4457 Tonawanda           NY 
 7897 Jenifer Zoeller               43   57:11 11:31  268/504  F40-44  F# 3439 Depew               NY 
 7898 Rachael M. Brzezinski         42   57:11 11:31  269/504  F40-44  F# 3440 Buffalo             NY 
 7899 Christopher Manocchio         33   57:11 11:31  596/755  M30-34  M# 4458 Buffalo             NY 
 7900 Zoe Lohnes                    21   57:12 11:31  474/812  F20-24  F# 3441 Buffalo             NY 
 7901 Ashley Manocchio              30   57:12 11:31  501/833  F30-34  F# 3442 Buffalo             NY 
 7902 Judy Kowalski                 54   57:12 11:31  191/423  F50-54  F# 3443 Amherst             NY 
 7903 Cora E. Kwitowski             11   57:13 11:31  163/335  F01-14  F# 3444 Herndon             VA 
 7904 Michelle Opsahl               59   57:13 11:31  155/351  F55-59  F# 3445 Rutland             VT 
 7905 Jason R. Adams                32   57:13 11:31  597/755  M30-34  M# 4459 Tonawanda           NY 
 7906 Lauren Heimer                 31   57:13 11:31  502/833  F30-34  F# 3446 Buffalo             NY 
 7907 Patrick A. Jones              35   57:13 11:31  483/600  M35-39  M# 4460 Kenmore             NY 
 7908 Jeffrey J. Kwitowski          41   57:13 11:31  415/525  M40-44  M# 4461 Herndon             VA 
 7909 Michael Kowalski              64   57:13 11:31  243/338  M60-64  M# 4462 Amherst             NY 
 7910 Rebecca D. Kwitowski          39   57:13 11:31  441/699  F35-39  F# 3447 Herndon             VA 
 7911 Maitland E. Langworthy        18   57:13 11:31  298/509  F15-19  F# 3448 Fredonia            NY 
 7912 Lucas J. Perna                19   57:13 11:31  412/486  M15-19  M# 4463 Buffalo             NY 
 7913 Frederick Sulkowski           43   57:14 11:31  416/525  M40-44  M# 4464 Buffalo             NY 
 7914 Kateybeth Shaw                31   57:14 11:31  503/833  F30-34  F# 3449 Hamburg             NY 
 7915 Michael R. Deplato            46   57:14 11:31  377/507  M45-49  M# 4465 Buffalo             NY 
 7916 Michelle Godfrey              28   57:14 11:31  623/1020 F25-29  F# 3450 Buffalo             NY 
 7917 Steven Schaus                 33   57:14 11:31  598/755  M30-34  M# 4466 Cambridge           MA 
 7918 Jessica Ruber                 21   57:14 11:31  475/812  F20-24  F# 3451 Buffalo             NY 
 7919 Joan Charleson                57   57:14 11:31  156/351  F55-59  F# 3452 Tonawanda           NY 
 7920 Peter Ruber                   17   57:14 11:31  413/486  M15-19  M# 4467 Buffalo             NY 
 7921 Lindsay M. Adams              31   57:14 11:31  504/833  F30-34  F# 3453 Tonawanda           NY 
 7922 Brian L. Muffoletto           35   57:15 11:31  484/600  M35-39  M# 4468 Lancaster           NY 
 7923 Richard A. Marko              35   57:16 11:32  485/600  M35-39  M# 4469 Buffalo             NY 
 7924 Katie E. Kline                24   57:16 11:32  476/812  F20-24  F# 3454 Orchard Park        NY 
 7925 Tim Adduci                    34   57:17 11:32  599/755  M30-34  M# 4470 Buffalo             NY 
 7926 Dustin R. Rose                25   57:17 11:32  508/656  M25-29  M# 4471 Burt                NY 
 7927 Cheryl Chamberlain            48   57:17 11:32  265/507  F45-49  F# 3455 Grand Island        NY 
 7928 Annie J. Shields              26   57:17 11:32  624/1020 F25-29  F# 3456 Buffalo             NY 
 7929 Laure R. Patel                55   57:17 11:32  157/351  F55-59  F# 3457 Wilson              NY 
 7930 Emily K. Honsberger           23   57:18 11:32  477/812  F20-24  F# 3458 Getzville           NY 
 7931 Alex Teal                     28   57:18 11:32  509/656  M25-29  M# 4472 Charlotte           NC 
 7932 Elaine J. Weinstein           63   57:18 11:32   54/156  F60-64  F# 3459 Buffalo             NY 
 7933 Jacob Broderick               12   57:18 11:32  235/398  M01-14  M# 4473 Tonawanda           NY 
 7934 Andrew Church                 39   57:18 11:32  486/600  M35-39  M# 4474 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7935 Kelly Sullivan                25   57:18 11:32  625/1020 F25-29  F# 3460 Buffalo             NY 
 7936 Marissa B. Pontello           27   57:18 11:32  626/1020 F25-29  F# 3461 East Amherst        NY 
 7937 Mara Teal                     29   57:19 11:32  627/1020 F25-29  F# 3462 Charlotte           NC 
 7938 Stephany A. Hart              37   57:19 11:32  442/699  F35-39  F# 3463 Buffalo             NY 
 7939 Therese M. Vita               53   57:19 11:32  192/423  F50-54  F# 3464 Buffalo             NY 
 7940 Nicole G. Rolfe               45   57:19 11:32  266/507  F45-49  F# 3465 Guelph              ON 
 7941 David Bogdan                  68   57:19 11:32   83/157  M65-69  M# 4475 Buffalo             NY 
 7942 Isabella Derrick              19   57:19 11:32  299/509  F15-19  F# 3466 Valley Village      CA 
 7943 Elizabeth Earl                34   57:19 11:32  505/833  F30-34  F# 3467 Chicago             IL 
 7944 Ginny Krollman                61   57:20 11:32   55/156  F60-64  F# 3468 Buffalo             NY 
 7945 Rick Krollman                 64   57:20 11:32  244/338  M60-64  M# 4476 Buffalo             NY 
 7946 Kelly Grim                    34   57:20 11:32  506/833  F30-34  F# 3469 Avon                CT 
 7947 Zachary J. Mogavero           12   57:20 11:32  236/398  M01-14  M# 4477 Geneseo             NY 
 7948 Seth Piccirillo               34   57:20 11:32  600/755  M30-34  M# 4478 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7949 Mary M. Schwanz               51   57:20 11:32  193/423  F50-54  F# 3470 Boston              NY 
 7950 Annah M. Santarosa            16   57:21 11:33  300/509  F15-19  F# 3471 Youngstown          NY 
 7951 Molly Deboy                   32   57:21 11:33  507/833  F30-34  F# 3472 Kenmore             NY 
 7952 Danielle Abramo               30   57:22 11:33  508/833  F30-34  F# 3473 Buffalo             NY 
 7953 Victoria M. Andler            20   57:22 11:33  478/812  F20-24  F# 3474 Buffalo             NY 
 7954 Phil Jones                    53   57:22 11:33  369/520  M50-54  M# 4479 Buffalo             NY 
 7955 Julia Gengo                   30   57:22 11:33  509/833  F30-34  F# 3475 Amherst             NY 
 7956 Grace M. Lewandowski          18   57:23 11:33  301/509  F15-19  F# 3476 East Aurora         NY 
 7957 Karen Broderick               46   57:24 11:33  267/507  F45-49  F# 3477 Tonawanda           NY 
 7958 Nicolette Rafferty            32   57:24 11:33  510/833  F30-34  F# 3478 Buffalo             NY 
 7959 Christine Pyne                32   57:24 11:33  511/833  F30-34  F# 3479 Buffalo             NY 
 7960 Bill Kita                     65   57:25 11:33   84/157  M65-69  M# 4480 Hamburg             NY 
 7961 Claire Razzolini              52   57:25 11:33  194/423  F50-54  F# 3480 New York            NY 
 7962 Liberty Snyder                40   57:25 11:33  270/504  F40-44  F# 3481 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7963 Melanie M. Pensinger          43   57:25 11:33  271/504  F40-44  F# 3482 Marietta            GA 
 7964 Adam Azzopardi                32   57:26 11:34  601/755  M30-34  M# 4481 Stoney Creek        ON 
 7965 Shannon Mahany                26   57:26 11:34  628/1020 F25-29  F# 3483 Webster             NY 
 7966 Brian Field                   30   57:26 11:34  602/755  M30-34  M# 4482 Buffalo             NY 
 7967 Greg N. Graesser              57   57:26 11:34  328/468  M55-59  M# 4483 Lake View           NY 
 7968 Ekaterini Zapantis            32   57:27 11:34  512/833  F30-34  F# 3484 Clarence Center     NY 
 7969 Keith A. Jackson              52   57:27 11:34  370/520  M50-54  M# 4484 Tonawanda           NY 
 7970 Patrick Walch                 23   57:27 11:34  390/500  M20-24  M# 4485 Wilson              NY 
 7971 Michael C. Flynn              50   57:27 11:34  371/520  M50-54  M# 4486 East Aurora         NY 
 7972 Kelsey Zahno                  23   57:28 11:34  479/812  F20-24  F# 3485 Wilson              NY 
 7973 Deborah A. Flynn              53   57:28 11:34  195/423  F50-54  F# 3486 East Aurora         NY 
 7974 Emily Fleetwood               23   57:28 11:34  480/812  F20-24  F# 3487 Buffalo             NY 
 7975 Julia Hagadorn                23   57:28 11:34  481/812  F20-24  F# 3488 Buffalo             NY 
 7976 Michelle Gauchat              34   57:29 11:34  513/833  F30-34  F# 3489 Arlington           VA 
 7977 June M. Rickli                60   57:29 11:34   56/156  F60-64  F# 3490 Cary                NC 
 7978 Caitlyn Miller                20   57:29 11:34  482/812  F20-24  F# 3491 Buffalo             NY 
 7979 Tj Semanchin                  43   57:29 11:34  417/525  M40-44  M# 4487 Buffalo             NY 
 7980 Alison J. Chilton             21   57:30 11:35  483/812  F20-24  F# 3492 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7981 Sara Schinaman                27   57:31 11:35  629/1020 F25-29  F# 3493 Kenmore             NY 
 7982 Mike Schinaman                28   57:31 11:35  510/656  M25-29  M# 4488 Kenmore             NY 
 7983 Krystyana Roman               26   57:32 11:35  630/1020 F25-29  F# 3494 Medford             MA 
 7984 Matthew Benware               34   57:32 11:35  603/755  M30-34  M# 4489 Buffalo             NY 
 7985 Stephanie Lisiecki            18   57:32 11:35  302/509  F15-19  F# 3495 Buffalo             NY 
 7986 Scott Balzer                  42   57:32 11:35  418/525  M40-44  M# 4490 Buffalo             NY 
 7987 Linda Wach                    55   57:33 11:35  158/351  F55-59  F# 3496 Orchard Park        NY 
 7988 Angela Stout                  41   57:33 11:35  272/504  F40-44  F# 3497 Buffalo             NY 
 7989 Ryan Voell                    23   57:33 11:35  391/500  M20-24  M# 4491 Tivoli              NY 
 7990 Robert B. Moynihan            43   57:33 11:35  419/525  M40-44  M# 4492 Boston              NY 
 7991 Paul D. Sanford               72   57:33 11:35   28/70   M70-74  M# 4493 Marcellus           NY 
 7992 Robin L. Cott                 61   57:33 11:35   57/156  F60-64  F# 3498 Amherst             NY 
 7993 Sarah A. Zarzeczny            27   57:33 11:35  631/1020 F25-29  F# 3499 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7994 Jack Noe                      20   57:33 11:35  392/500  M20-24  M# 4494 Williamsville       NY 
 7995 Tracey D. Olivieri            41   57:33 11:35  273/504  F40-44  F# 3500 Williamsville       NY 
 7996 Carly Voell                   20   57:34 11:35  484/812  F20-24  F# 3501 Frederick           MD 
 7997 Molly E. King                 24   57:34 11:35  485/812  F20-24  F# 3502 Buffalo             NY 
 7998 Megan Robertson               26   57:34 11:35  632/1020 F25-29  F# 3503 Orchard Park        NY 
 7999 Madelyn Richeal               15   57:34 11:35  303/509  F15-19  F# 3504 Williamsville       NY 
 8000 Tim Voell                     50   57:35 11:35  372/520  M50-54  M# 4495 Tonawanda           NY 
 8001 Diane M. Farrell              65   57:35 11:35   12/53   F65-69  F# 3505 Geneva              NY 
 8002 Victor P. Garrow              53   57:35 11:35  373/520  M50-54  M# 4496 Tonawanda           NY 
 8003 Emily Richeal                 19   57:35 11:35  304/509  F15-19  F# 3506 Buffalo             NY 
 8004 Cameron Babcock               15   57:35 11:35  414/486  M15-19  M# 4497 Barker              NY 
 8005 Bonnie Piechowiak             51   57:35 11:35  196/423  F50-54  F# 3507 West Seneca         NY 
 8006 Anthony Garrow                61   57:36 11:36  245/338  M60-64  M# 4498 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8007 Claire Noe                    18   57:36 11:36  305/509  F15-19  F# 3508 Williamsville       NY 
 8008 Orazio Gervasi                44   57:37 11:36  420/525  M40-44  M# 4499 Buffalo             NY 
 8009 Chris Lisiecki                47   57:37 11:36  268/507  F45-49  F# 3509 Buffalo             NY 
 8010 Elizabeth Olearczyk           12   57:37 11:36  164/335  F01-14  F# 3510 Buffalo             NY 
 8011 Kaitlyn Lisiecki              15   57:37 11:36  306/509  F15-19  F# 3511 Buffalo             NY 
 8012 Cristal Torres                21   57:38 11:36  486/812  F20-24  F# 3512 Houghton            NY 
 8013 Travis H. Weiss               31   57:38 11:36  604/755  M30-34  M# 4500 Orchard Park        NY 
 8014 Stephan R. Smith              61   57:38 11:36  246/338  M60-64  M# 4501 East Aurora         NY 
 8015 Jackie Thompson               59   57:38 11:36  159/351  F55-59  F# 3513 Kenmore             NY 
 8016 Ronald Lytel                  45   57:38 11:36  378/507  M45-49  M# 4502 Cooperstown         NY 
 8017 Paula J. Stephens             44   57:38 11:36  274/504  F40-44  F# 3514 Parkersburg         WV 
 8018 Jeff Zorich                   44   57:38 11:36  421/525  M40-44  M# 4503 East Amherst        NY 
 8019 Connor Vogan                  23   57:38 11:36  393/500  M20-24  M# 4504 Orchard Park        NY 
 8020 Lexi Crotty                   16   57:38 11:36  307/509  F15-19  F# 3515 Hamburg             NY 
 8021 Brigid Flynn                  17   57:38 11:36  308/509  F15-19  F# 3516 Orchard Park        NY 
 8022 Chirs Multerer                19   57:39 11:36  415/486  M15-19  M# 4505 Buffalo             NY 
 8023 Kim Crotty                    48   57:39 11:36  269/507  F45-49  F# 3517 Lancaster           NY 
 8024 Taylor M. Pelow               16   57:39 11:36  309/509  F15-19  F# 3518 Lake View           NY 
 8025 Renee M. Ginley               34   57:39 11:36  514/833  F30-34  F# 3519 Orchard Park        NY 
 8026 Paul Stephens                 52   57:39 11:36  374/520  M50-54  M# 4506 Parkersburg         WV 
 8027 Maria T. Pelow                45   57:39 11:36  270/507  F45-49  F# 3520 Lake View           NY 
 8028 Leah D. Santasiero            25   57:40 11:36  633/1020 F25-29  F# 3521 Lancaster           NY 
 8029 Ella Wyzykiewicz              11   57:40 11:36  165/335  F01-14  F# 3522 Alden               NY 
 8030 Jason E. Isla                 41   57:40 11:36  422/525  M40-44  M# 4507 Buffalo             NY 
 8031 Mary Odrzywolski              34   57:40 11:37  515/833  F30-34  F# 3523 Lewiston            NY 
 8032 Lindsay Basher                31   57:40 11:37  516/833  F30-34  F# 3524 Hamburg             NY 
 8033 Bernadette Smith              48   57:40 11:37  271/507  F45-49  F# 3525 Lockport            NY 
 8034 Don V. Greene                 49   57:41 11:37  379/507  M45-49  M# 4508 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8035 David Hutchinson              31   57:41 11:37  605/755  M30-34  M# 4509 Cowlesville         NY 
 8036 Theresa M. Hain               49   57:41 11:37  272/507  F45-49  F# 3526 Buffalo             NY 
 8037 Steve Odrzywolski             34   57:41 11:37  606/755  M30-34  M# 4510 Lewiston            NY 
 8038 Jason Walbert                 44   57:41 11:37  423/525  M40-44  M# 4511 Naperville          IL 
 8039 Jennfier L. Crawford          39   57:42 11:37  443/699  F35-39  F# 3527 Allegany            NY 
 8040 Jennifer Hooper               30   57:42 11:37  517/833  F30-34  F# 3528 East Amherst        NY 
 8041 Timothy Crawford              32   57:42 11:37  607/755  M30-34  M# 4512 Honeoye Falls       NY 
 8042 Michelle Wysocki              59   57:42 11:37  160/351  F55-59  F# 3529 Lancaster           NY 
 8043 Kendal M. Rehak               17   57:42 11:37  310/509  F15-19  F# 3530 East Amherst        NY 
 8044 Vanessa Fenzel                28   57:43 11:37  634/1020 F25-29  F# 3531 Newfane             NY 
 8045 Kyle Friedman                 26   57:43 11:37  635/1020 F25-29  F# 3532 Buffalo             NY 
 8046 Hannah Bacon                  25   57:43 11:37  636/1020 F25-29  F# 3533 Buffalo             NY 
 8047 Jillian Bernas                13   57:43 11:37  166/335  F01-14  F# 3534 Buffalo             NY 
 8048 Janelle Fenzel                25   57:44 11:37  637/1020 F25-29  F# 3535 Newfane             NY 
 8049 Kevin Odea                    59   57:44 11:37  329/468  M55-59  M# 4513 Lancaster           NY 
 8050 Bridget Wodowski              26   57:44 11:37  638/1020 F25-29  F# 3536 Buffalo             NY 
 8051 Emily S. Chuang               18   57:45 11:37  311/509  F15-19  F# 3537 Williamsville       NY 
 8052 Kelly-Rae Norlen              43   57:45 11:37  275/504  F40-44  F# 3538 Buffalo             NY 
 8053 Marisa Nold                   29   57:45 11:38  639/1020 F25-29  F# 3539 Buffalo             NY 
 8054 Eileen Taylor                 54   57:46 11:38  197/423  F50-54  F# 3540 Buffalo             NY 
 8055 Ella J. Beiter                14   57:46 11:38  167/335  F01-14  F# 3541 Clarence Center     NY 
 8056 Jerry J. Piwko                48   57:46 11:38  380/507  M45-49  M# 4514 Lancaster           NY 
 8057 John V. Collins               15   57:46 11:38  416/486  M15-19  M# 4515 Buffalo             NY 
 8058 Jordan R. Myers               15   57:47 11:38  417/486  M15-19  M# 4516 East Amherst        NY 
 8059 Mark R. Downey                54   57:47 11:38  375/520  M50-54  M# 4517 Hamburg             NY 
 8060 Brad L. Shipston              38   57:47 11:38  487/600  M35-39  M# 4518 Williamsville       NY 
 8061 Rich Scalfani                 33   57:47 11:38  608/755  M30-34  M# 4519 Kenmore             NY 
 8062 Jason Bennett                 43   57:47 11:38  424/525  M40-44  M# 4520 Hamburg             NY 
 8063 Rachel C. Brown               32   57:47 11:38  518/833  F30-34  F# 3542 Buffalo             NY 
 8064 Shea Vero                     18   57:48 11:38  312/509  F15-19  F# 3543 Saint Charles       IL 
 8065 Madison Chapman               14   57:48 11:38  168/335  F01-14  F# 3544 Buffalo             NY 
 8066 Danielle Mancuso              32   57:48 11:38  519/833  F30-34  F# 3545 Kenmore             NY 
 8067 David C. Clinkhammer          63   57:48 11:38  247/338  M60-64  M# 4521 Cazenovia           NY 
 8068 Michael S. Sobieraski         57   57:48 11:38  330/468  M55-59  M# 4522 Lockport            NY 
 8069 Heather Ring                  44   57:49 11:38  276/504  F40-44  F# 3546 Hamburg             NY 
 8070 Meghan Timmel                 31   57:49 11:38  520/833  F30-34  F# 3547 Saint Paul          MN 
 8071 Lise Watt                     50   57:49 11:38  198/423  F50-54  F# 3548 Grand Island        NY 
 8072 Jenn McCaffery                35   57:50 11:38  444/699  F35-39  F# 3549 North Chili         NY 
 8073 Leanna Pilarski               34   57:50 11:38  521/833  F30-34  F# 3550 Buffalo             NY 
 8074 Nick McCaffery                35   57:50 11:38  488/600  M35-39  M# 4523 North Chili         NY 
 8075 Brett P. Schiltz              46   57:50 11:38  381/507  M45-49  M# 4524 East Aurora         NY 
 8076 Alexandria J. Hartman         25   57:50 11:38  640/1020 F25-29  F# 3551 Orchard Park        NY 
 8077 Larry R. Gray                 68   57:50 11:38   85/157  M65-69  M# 4525 Tonawanda           NY 
 8078 Kenneth Friedman              61   57:50 11:39  248/338  M60-64  M# 4526 Buffalo             NY 
 8079 Matthew A. Timmel             31   57:50 11:39  609/755  M30-34  M# 4527 Saint Paul          MN 
 8080 Lawrence Zak                  55   57:50 11:39  331/468  M55-59  M# 4528 Lancaster           NY 
 8081 Steve C. Bunce                55   57:51 11:39  332/468  M55-59  M# 4529 Getzville           NY 
 8082 Tracy W. Sundberg             49   57:52 11:39  382/507  M45-49  M# 4530 Lockport            NY 
 8083 Rebecca Pisarski              14   57:52 11:39  169/335  F01-14  F# 3552 Barker              NY 
 8084 Tara L. Malatin               21   57:52 11:39  487/812  F20-24  F# 3553 Tonawanda           NY 
 8085 Josh Goodman                  25   57:52 11:39  511/656  M25-29  M# 4531 Buffalo             NY 
 8086 Kelley E. Mooar               31   57:52 11:39  522/833  F30-34  F# 3554 Buffalo             NY 
 8087 Mark A. Malatin               54   57:53 11:39  376/520  M50-54  M# 4532 Tonawanda           NY 
 8088 Trish Finch                   30   57:53 11:39  523/833  F30-34  F# 3555 West Seneca         NY 
 8089 Lauren P. Schaus              29   57:53 11:39  641/1020 F25-29  F# 3556 Randolph            MA 
 8090 Mark Butterworth              27   57:54 11:39  512/656  M25-29  M# 4533 Buffalo             NY 
 8091 Tyler Bernatovicz             16   57:54 11:39  418/486  M15-19  M# 4534 Grand Island        NY 
 8092 Jim Podyma                    55   57:54 11:39  333/468  M55-59  M# 4535 Eden                NY 
 8093 Ashley J. Kamrowski           28   57:54 11:39  642/1020 F25-29  F# 3557 Tonawanda           NY 
 8094 Brian Matthews                31   57:54 11:39  610/755  M30-34  M# 4536 Somerset            NJ 
 8095 Paul N. Calmes                53   57:54 11:39  377/520  M50-54  M# 4537 Buffalo             NY 
 8096 Chrissy Fanning               31   57:55 11:39  524/833  F30-34  F# 3558 Somerset            NJ 
 8097 Mary Jablonski                59   57:55 11:39  161/351  F55-59  F# 3559 Medina              NY 
 8098 Axel Neff                     36   57:55 11:39  489/600  M35-39  M# 4538 Buffalo             NY 
 8099 Joseph S. Gardon, Jr.         55   57:55 11:39  334/468  M55-59  M# 4539 Kenmore             NY 
 8100 Emma Butterworth              22   57:55 11:39  488/812  F20-24  F# 3560 Buffalo             NY 
 8101 Holly Weiskerger              42   57:55 11:39  277/504  F40-44  F# 3561 Buffalo             NY 
 8102 Jillian Walczyk               20   57:56 11:40  489/812  F20-24  F# 3562 Elma                NY 
 8103 Steve Fancher                 50   57:57 11:40  378/520  M50-54  M# 4540 Batavia             NY 
 8104 Angela M. Mang                20   57:57 11:40  490/812  F20-24  F# 3563 Clarence Center     NY 
 8105 Claudia K. Novak              11   57:58 11:40  170/335  F01-14  F# 3564 Delaware            OH 
 8106 Joann Kiefer-Warren           46   57:58 11:40  273/507  F45-49  F# 3565 Williamsville       NY 
 8107 Margaret Keyser               24   57:58 11:40  491/812  F20-24  F# 3566 Rochester           NY 
 8108 Tyler Degen                   22   57:58 11:40  394/500  M20-24  M# 4541 Columbus            OH 
 8109 Cathy Fancher                 37   57:58 11:40  445/699  F35-39  F# 3567 Batavia             NY 
 8110 Nithi Fernandes               33   57:59 11:40  525/833  F30-34  F# 3568 Buffalo             NY 
 8111 Brian C. Smith                44   57:59 11:40  425/525  M40-44  M# 4542 Buffalo             NY 
 8112 Samantha Degen                19   57:59 11:40  313/509  F15-19  F# 3569 Williamsville       NY 
 8113 John E. Jablonski             61   57:59 11:40  249/338  M60-64  M# 4543 Medina              NY 
 8114 Kenneth L. Stevenson          63   57:59 11:40  250/338  M60-64  M# 4544 Akron               NY 
 8115 Zachary Piracci               12   57:59 11:40  237/398  M01-14  M# 4545 Tonawanda           NY 
 8116 Daivd K. McKay                60   57:59 11:40  251/338  M60-64  M# 4546 Clarence Center     NY 
 8117 Robert Marciano               65   58:00 11:40   86/157  M65-69  M# 4547 Venice              FL 
 8118 Susan E. Michaels             51   58:00 11:40  199/423  F50-54  F# 3570 Springville         NY 
 8119 Katherine Castle              54   58:00 11:40  200/423  F50-54  F# 3571 East Aurora         NY 
 8120 Allison Schroeder             28   58:00 11:41  643/1020 F25-29  F# 3572 Buffalo             NY 
 8121 Jeffrey Stauffiger            44   58:00 11:41  426/525  M40-44  M# 4548 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8122 Tom Scalzi                    52   58:01 11:41  379/520  M50-54  M# 4549 Clarence Center     NY 
 8123 Mimi Schultz                  51   58:01 11:41  201/423  F50-54  F# 3573 Buffalo             NY 
 8124 Christopher A. Parker         51   58:02 11:41  380/520  M50-54  M# 4550 Buffalo             NY 
 8125 Natalie Longo                 22   58:02 11:41  492/812  F20-24  F# 3574 Buffalo             NY 
 8126 Lynn Lawrence                 53   58:02 11:41  202/423  F50-54  F# 3575 Clarence Center     NY 
 8127 Charles M. Anzalone           60   58:02 11:41  252/338  M60-64  M# 4551 Buffalo             NY 
 8128 Samantha L. Rocco             20   58:03 11:41  493/812  F20-24  F# 3576 Buffalo             NY 
 8129 Nicole Gallagher              41   58:03 11:41  278/504  F40-44  F# 3577 Lancaster           NY 
 8130 Donna Haslinger               51   58:03 11:41  203/423  F50-54  F# 3578 Lancaster           NY 
 8131 Abby Haslinger                21   58:03 11:41  494/812  F20-24  F# 3579 Lancaster           NY 
 8132 Brandy Kaiser                 35   58:03 11:41  446/699  F35-39  F# 3580 Buffalo             NY 
 8133 Emma Clay                     14   58:04 11:41  171/335  F01-14  F# 3581 Buffalo             NY 
 8134 Kelly Newth                   32   58:04 11:41  526/833  F30-34  F# 3582 Buffalo             NY 
 8135 Mark J. Giardina              42   58:04 11:41  427/525  M40-44  M# 4552 West Seneca         NY 
 8136 Samuel Finn                   28   58:04 11:41  513/656  M25-29  M# 4553 San Jose            CA 
 8137 Joe Sweeney                   51   58:05 11:41  381/520  M50-54  M# 4554 Sarasota            FL 
 8138 Gregory Hammerl               52   58:05 11:41  382/520  M50-54  M# 4555 Buffalo             NY 
 8139 Laura Strauss                 35   58:05 11:41  447/699  F35-39  F# 3583 Buffalo             NY 
 8140 Joshua Strauss                34   58:05 11:41  611/755  M30-34  M# 4556 Buffalo             NY 
 8141 Margaret Scherer              54   58:05 11:41  204/423  F50-54  F# 3584 Buffalo             NY 
 8142 Melissa Nickson               44   58:05 11:42  279/504  F40-44  F# 3585 Orchard Park        NY 
 8143 Matthew Scherer               27   58:05 11:42  514/656  M25-29  M# 4557 Buffalo             NY 
 8144 Joseph R. Benz                20   58:06 11:42  395/500  M20-24  M# 4558 Orchard Park        NY 
 8145 Kathleen Sellick              24   58:06 11:42  495/812  F20-24  F# 3586 Buffalo             NY 
 8146 Maureen J. Marris             55   58:06 11:42  162/351  F55-59  F# 3587 Buffalo             NY 
 8147 Monica Sweeney                51   58:06 11:42  205/423  F50-54  F# 3588 Sarasota            FL 
 8148 Nora G. Marris                18   58:06 11:42  314/509  F15-19  F# 3589 Buffalo             NY 
 8149 Christopher Stawitz           38   58:06 11:42  490/600  M35-39  M# 4559 Depew               NY 
 8150 Joseph M. Marris              54   58:06 11:42  383/520  M50-54  M# 4560 Buffalo             NY 
 8151 Mike Jarvis                   60   58:07 11:42  253/338  M60-64  M# 4561 Buffalo             NY 
 8152 Courtney Jarka                23   58:07 11:42  496/812  F20-24  F# 3590 Buffalo             NY 
 8153 Frederick Plimpton            60   58:07 11:42  254/338  M60-64  M# 4562 Scottsville         NY 
 8154 Carleen G. Bradley            51   58:07 11:42  206/423  F50-54  F# 3591 Orchard Park        NY 
 8155 Amy Novak                     40   58:07 11:42  280/504  F40-44  F# 3592 Delaware            OH 
 8156 Caren Cahoon                  32   58:07 11:42  527/833  F30-34  F# 3593 Orchard Park        NY 
 8157 Anthony Notto                 50   58:07 11:42  384/520  M50-54  M# 4563 Lake View           NY 
 8158 Tina M. Donovan               50   58:08 11:42  207/423  F50-54  F# 3594 Buffalo             NY 
 8159 Katie McMahon                 38   58:08 11:42  448/699  F35-39  F# 3595 Buffalo             NY 
 8160 Alice McGrath                 31   58:08 11:42  528/833  F30-34  F# 3596 Round Lake          NY 
 8161 Shannon C. Donovan            22   58:09 11:42  497/812  F20-24  F# 3597 Buffalo             NY 
 8162 Seanna Naylon                 17   58:09 11:42  315/509  F15-19  F# 3598 Fort Lauderdale     FL 
 8163 Brian W. Downey               56   58:09 11:42  335/468  M55-59  M# 4564 Boston              NY 
 8164 Adrianna Stolarski            24   58:09 11:42  498/812  F20-24  F# 3599 Elma                NY 
 8165 Christopher S. Nickson        44   58:09 11:42  428/525  M40-44  M# 4565 Orchard Park        NY 
 8166 Richard J. Barnes             61   58:10 11:42  255/338  M60-64  M# 4566 Orchard Park        NY 
 8167 Kenneth A. McClane            65   58:10 11:42   87/157  M65-69  M# 4567 Ithaca              NY 
 8168 Sandra I. Serio               39   58:10 11:42  449/699  F35-39  F# 3600 El Paso             TX 
 8169 Jack Syracuse                 68   58:10 11:42   88/157  M65-69  M# 4568 Tonawanda           NY 
 8170 Leslie A. Kochersberger       29   58:10 11:42  644/1020 F25-29  F# 3601 Buffalo             NY 
 8171 Kyle Gauchat                  42   58:10 11:43  429/525  M40-44  M# 4569 Buffalo             NY 
 8172 Scott W. Gehl                 64   58:10 11:43  256/338  M60-64  M# 4570 Buffalo             NY 
 8173 Jesse Serio                   39   58:10 11:43  491/600  M35-39  M# 4571 El Paso             TX 
 8174 Charlotte H. Colby            31   58:10 11:43  529/833  F30-34  F# 3602 Buffalo             NY 
 8175 Ellen M. Stolarski            26   58:11 11:43  645/1020 F25-29  F# 3603 Saint Marys         PA 
 8176 Daniel Hartley                39   58:11 11:43  492/600  M35-39  M# 4572 Hartford            CT 
 8177 Jay Kuehmeier                 13   58:11 11:43  238/398  M01-14  M# 4573 Mount Pleasant      SC 
 8178 Ryan Dickman                  24   58:12 11:43  396/500  M20-24  M# 4574 Buffalo             NY 
 8179 Heidi L. Mangum               39   58:12 11:43  450/699  F35-39  F# 3604 Durham              NC 
 8180 Tracy K. Rosenhahn            44   58:12 11:43  281/504  F40-44  F# 3605 Buffalo             NY 
 8181 Jennifer L. Sharpe            32   58:12 11:43  530/833  F30-34  F# 3606 Lancaster           NY 
 8182 Cheryl Kondrak                30   58:13 11:43  531/833  F30-34  F# 3607 Buffalo             NY 
 8183 Mark Zogaria                  36   58:13 11:43  493/600  M35-39  M# 4575 Lancaster           NY 
 8184 Thomas Bavaro                 23   58:13 11:43  397/500  M20-24  M# 4576 Lockport            NY 
 8185 Wendy Sibley                  47   58:13 11:43  274/507  F45-49  F# 3608 East Amherst        NY 
 8186 Sharon Guagliano              57   58:13 11:43  163/351  F55-59  F# 3609 Lockport            NY 
 8187 Erik Boldt                    24   58:13 11:43  398/500  M20-24  M# 4577 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8188 Deborah L. Frerichs           57   58:13 11:43  164/351  F55-59  F# 3610 Appleton            NY 
 8189 Craig Miller                  47   58:13 11:43  383/507  M45-49  M# 4578 East Amherst        NY 
 8190 Teale M. Armknecht            18   58:14 11:43  316/509  F15-19  F# 3611 Orchard Park        NY 
 8191 Paul Chetham                  57   58:14 11:43  336/468  M55-59  M# 4579 Denver              CO 
 8192 Jennifer King                 36   58:14 11:43  451/699  F35-39  F# 3612 Lawrenceville       PA 
 8193 Thomas Saltsman               26   58:14 11:43  515/656  M25-29  M# 4580 Buffalo             NY 
 8194 Rachel Boldt                  27   58:14 11:43  646/1020 F25-29  F# 3613 Williamsville       NY 
 8195 Joshua Bruce                  44   58:15 11:43  430/525  M40-44  M# 4581 Buffalo             NY 
 8196 Suzanne Cherico               44   58:15 11:44  282/504  F40-44  F# 3614 Hamburg             NY 
 8197 Amanda Carlacci               25   58:16 11:44  647/1020 F25-29  F# 3615 Hamburg             NY 
 8198 Arryn Vogan                   29   58:16 11:44  648/1020 F25-29  F# 3616 Kensington          NH 
 8199 Lisa Anderson                 33   58:17 11:44  532/833  F30-34  F# 3617 Reston              VA 
 8200 Kelsey L. Redden              24   58:17 11:44  499/812  F20-24  F# 3618 Buffalo             NY 
 8201 Matthew P. Keeney             36   58:18 11:44  494/600  M35-39  M# 4582 Poughkeepsie        NY 
 8202 Travis W. Coe                 38   58:18 11:44  495/600  M35-39  M# 4583 Tonawanda           NY 
 8203 Lynda Kaylor                  63   58:19 11:44   58/156  F60-64  F# 3619 Westford            MA 
 8204 Kirsten Moysich               49   58:19 11:44  275/507  F45-49  F# 3620 Buffalo             NY 
 8205 Daniel A. Malay               64   58:19 11:44  257/338  M60-64  M# 4584 Jamesville          NY 
 8206 Andrea Lefler                 24   58:20 11:44  500/812  F20-24  F# 3621 Buffalo             NY 
 8207 Dana Besch                    44   58:20 11:44  283/504  F40-44  F# 3622 Alden               NY 
 8208 Danny Renick                  22   58:20 11:44  399/500  M20-24  M# 4585 Kings Park          NY 
 8209 Robert C. Spilman             73   58:20 11:44   29/70   M70-74  M# 4586 Buffalo             NY 
 8210 Colleen Kern                  49   58:20 11:45  276/507  F45-49  F# 3623 Buffalo             NY 
 8211 Katie Benton                  33   58:20 11:45  533/833  F30-34  F# 3624 Grand Island        NY 
 8212 Ken J. Gonyea                 50   58:20 11:45  385/520  M50-54  M# 4587 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8213 Paul Kopalek                  32   58:21 11:45  612/755  M30-34  M# 4588 Binghamton          NY 
 8214 Philip Nau                    31   58:21 11:45  613/755  M30-34  M# 4589 Bowie               MD 
 8215 Madison McCrea                 9   58:21 11:45  172/335  F01-14  F# 3625 Clarence Center     NY 
 8216 Kelli M. Barczys              37   58:21 11:45  452/699  F35-39  F# 3626 Spencerport         NY 
 8217 Elizabeth Whitehead           26   58:21 11:45  649/1020 F25-29  F# 3627 East Aurora         NY 
 8218 Harry E. McCrea, III          45   58:21 11:45  384/507  M45-49  M# 4590 Clarence Center     NY 
 8219 Chris Park                    39   58:21 11:45  496/600  M35-39  M# 4591 Tonawanda           NY 
 8220 Betty Armenia                 49   58:22 11:45  277/507  F45-49  F# 3628 Buffalo             NY 
 8221 Cara L. McLaughlin            35   58:22 11:45  453/699  F35-39  F# 3629 Buffalo             NY 
 8222 Dana Pauly                    27   58:22 11:45  650/1020 F25-29  F# 3630 New York            NY 
 8223 Casey Hartley                 30   58:22 11:45  534/833  F30-34  F# 3631 Buffalo             NY 
 8224 William D. Mecca              40   58:22 11:45  431/525  M40-44  M# 4592 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8225 Chelsey Hartley               28   58:22 11:45  651/1020 F25-29  F# 3632 Buffalo             NY 
 8226 Amanda Park                   38   58:22 11:45  454/699  F35-39  F# 3633 Tonawanda           NY 
 8227 Andrew D. McNeil              42   58:23 11:45  432/525  M40-44  M# 4593 Batavia             NY 
 8228 Jim Frazier                   47   58:23 11:45  385/507  M45-49  M# 4594 Buffalo             NY 
 8229 Elizabeth Schueler            25   58:23 11:45  652/1020 F25-29  F# 3634 Buffalo             NY 
 8230 Ami L. Grieco                 34   58:23 11:45  535/833  F30-34  F# 3635 Kenmore             NY 
 8231 Alicia A. Deprima             41   58:24 11:45  284/504  F40-44  F# 3636 Buffalo             NY 
 8232 Megan S. Podgorski            20   58:24 11:45  501/812  F20-24  F# 3637 Orchard Park        NY 
 8233 Leah Saada-Sherman            34   58:24 11:45  536/833  F30-34  F# 3638 Fairport            NY 
 8234 Troy Illig                    53   58:24 11:45  386/520  M50-54  M# 4595 Philadelphia        PA 
 8235 Brian J. Simet                53   58:24 11:45  387/520  M50-54  M# 4596 Cary                NC 
 8236 Alexander W. Breeser          24   58:24 11:45  400/500  M20-24  M# 4597 Buffalo             NY 
 8237 Andy Bernatovicz              49   58:25 11:45  386/507  M45-49  M# 4598 Grand Island        NY 
 8238 John V. Kopalek               66   58:25 11:45   89/157  M65-69  M# 4599 Binghamton          NY 
 8239 Joe Hastreiter                59   58:25 11:46  337/468  M55-59  M# 4600 Lancaster           NY 
 8240 Bridget K. Artman             14   58:25 11:46  173/335  F01-14  F# 3639 Alexandria          VA 
 8241 Malena M. Sullivan            18   58:26 11:46  317/509  F15-19  F# 3640 Buffalo             NY 
 8242 Jim Davis                     66   58:26 11:46   90/157  M65-69  M# 4601 Clarence            NY 
 8243 Leanne Stirling               19   58:27 11:46  318/509  F15-19  F# 3641 Lancaster           NY 
 8244 Kennedi E. Parsons            14   58:27 11:46  174/335  F01-14  F# 3642 Holland             NY 
 8245 Jamie Szafran                 31   58:27 11:46  537/833  F30-34  F# 3643 Titusville          FL 
 8246 Jordana Montani               33   58:27 11:46  538/833  F30-34  F# 3644 Buffalo             NY 
 8247 Susan Malkowski               44   58:27 11:46  285/504  F40-44  F# 3645 Fredonia            NY 
 8248 Jessica P. Cammelleri         29   58:27 11:46  653/1020 F25-29  F# 3646 Buffalo             NY 
 8249 Matt Siener                    9   58:27 11:46  239/398  M01-14  M# 4602 Lake View           NY 
 8250 Larry Pawlik                  56   58:28 11:46  338/468  M55-59  M# 4603 Buffalo             NY 
 8251 Neil Hourihan                 57   58:28 11:46  339/468  M55-59  M# 4604 Buffalo             NY 
 8252 David M. Hughes               29   58:28 11:46  516/656  M25-29  M# 4605 Buffalo             NY 
 8253 Chuck Wilson                  33   58:28 11:46  614/755  M30-34  M# 4606 Hamburg             NY 
 8254 Kathryn L. Baudo              22   58:28 11:46  502/812  F20-24  F# 3647 Jamestown           NY 
 8255 Joe Q. Siener                 12   58:29 11:46  240/398  M01-14  M# 4607 Lake View           NY 
 8256 Jessica Gainey                32   58:29 11:46  539/833  F30-34  F# 3648 Buffalo             NY 
 8257 Jenna L. Schifferle           25   58:29 11:46  654/1020 F25-29  F# 3649 Lockport            NY 
 8258 Robert D. Valenti             34   58:29 11:46  615/755  M30-34  M# 4608 Hamburg             NY 
 8259 Rebecca L. Witter             32   58:29 11:46  540/833  F30-34  F# 3650 Buffalo             NY 
 8260 Benjamin Martin               28   58:30 11:46  517/656  M25-29  M# 4609 Norwood             MA 
 8261 Jessica Zimmerman             28   58:30 11:46  655/1020 F25-29  F# 3651 Buffalo             NY 
 8262 John S. Snyder                61   58:30 11:46  258/338  M60-64  M# 4610 Badon               ON 
 8263 Alyssa Schifferle             24   58:30 11:46  503/812  F20-24  F# 3652 East Aurora         NY 
 8264 Harley Carrol                 20   58:30 11:46  401/500  M20-24  M# 4611 Buffalo             NY 
 8265 Brendan McGowan               27   58:30 11:46  518/656  M25-29  M# 4612 Brooklyn            NY 
 8266 Michael Finnerty              53   58:30 11:46  388/520  M50-54  M# 4613 Buffalo             NY 
 8267 Marc Labelle                  44   58:30 11:46  433/525  M40-44  M# 4614 Buffalo             NY 
 8268 Sarah Gannon                  34   58:30 11:46  541/833  F30-34  F# 3653 Rochester           NY 
 8269 Steve Witter                  33   58:30 11:47  616/755  M30-34  M# 4615 Buffalo             NY 
 8270 Andi Broffman                 30   58:30 11:47  542/833  F30-34  F# 3654 Buffalo             NY 
 8271 Elizabeth Flock               30   58:30 11:47  543/833  F30-34  F# 3655 Washington          DC 
 8272 Maura C. Artman               47   58:30 11:47  278/507  F45-49  F# 3656 Alexandria          VA 
 8273 Isabelle R. Malouf            27   58:30 11:47  656/1020 F25-29  F# 3657 San Jose            CA 
 8274 Rebecca Powers                23   58:31 11:47  504/812  F20-24  F# 3658 West Falls          NY 
 8275 Jamie Repec                   31   58:31 11:47  544/833  F30-34  F# 3659 Buffalo             NY 
 8276 Shane M. Prunty               13   58:31 11:47  241/398  M01-14  M# 4616 Buffalo             NY 
 8277 Emily Donowick                29   58:31 11:47  657/1020 F25-29  F# 3660 Arlington           VA 
 8278 Bridget A. Hallock            43   58:31 11:47  286/504  F40-44  F# 3661 Buffalo             NY 
 8279 Jennifer Bateman              37   58:32 11:47  455/699  F35-39  F# 3662 Rochester           NY 
 8280 Diana Brach                   42   58:33 11:47  287/504  F40-44  F# 3663 Kenmore             NY 
 8281 Timothy S. Michaels           26   58:33 11:47  519/656  M25-29  M# 4617 Buffalo             NY 
 8282 Timothy P. Michaels           52   58:33 11:47  389/520  M50-54  M# 4618 Springville         NY 
 8283 Catherine Pataky              24   58:33 11:47  505/812  F20-24  F# 3664 Hamburg             NY 
 8284 Anthony Brach                 44   58:34 11:47  434/525  M40-44  M# 4619 Kenmore             NY 
 8285 Charlotte Brach                9   58:34 11:47  175/335  F01-14  F# 3665 Kenmore             NY 
 8286 Leah Swartz                   24   58:34 11:47  506/812  F20-24  F# 3666 Buffalo             NY 
 8287 Bob Olszowka                  53   58:34 11:47  390/520  M50-54  M# 4620 West Seneca         NY 
 8288 Kendall Brach                 13   58:34 11:47  176/335  F01-14  F# 3667 Kenmore             NY 
 8289 Amanda Przyklek               32   58:35 11:47  545/833  F30-34  F# 3668 Hamburg             NY 
 8290 Susan S. Coleman              50   58:35 11:48  208/423  F50-54  F# 3669 Dallas              TX 
 8291 Julia Taboni                  19   58:35 11:48  319/509  F15-19  F# 3670 Depew               NY 
 8292 Erin Stievater                46   58:36 11:48  279/507  F45-49  F# 3671 Glen Ridge          NJ 
 8293 Dj Kirszenstein               31   58:36 11:48  617/755  M30-34  M# 4621 Buffalo             NY 
 8294 Christine M. McBride          33   58:36 11:48  546/833  F30-34  F# 3672 Buffalo             NY 
 8295 Tom Bevilacqua                31   58:36 11:48  618/755  M30-34  M# 4622 Philadelphia        PA 
 8296 Jennifer Ketchum              29   58:37 11:48  658/1020 F25-29  F# 3673 Buffalo             NY 
 8297 William Brancatella           24   58:37 11:48  402/500  M20-24  M# 4623 West Seneca         NY 
 8298 Joel Boucher                  29   58:38 11:48  520/656  M25-29  M# 4624 Buffalo             NY 
 8299 Jennifer Pitz-Jones           38   58:38 11:48  456/699  F35-39  F# 3674 Buffalo             NY 
 8300 Andrea Taboni                 16   58:38 11:48  320/509  F15-19  F# 3675 Depew               NY 
 8301 Doug Geiger                   45   58:38 11:48  387/507  M45-49  M# 4625 Akron               NY 
 8302 Amy Bryan                     57   58:38 11:48  165/351  F55-59  F# 3676 Lockport            NY 
 8303 Philip Leta                   67   58:38 11:48   91/157  M65-69  M# 4626 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8304 Tonia T. Tocke                45   58:39 11:48  280/507  F45-49  F# 3677 Buffalo             NY 
 8305 Jeremy C. White               37   58:39 11:48  497/600  M35-39  M# 4627 Buffalo             NY 
 8306 Karen E. Goss                 38   58:39 11:48  457/699  F35-39  F# 3678 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8307 Brianna F. Fenzl              18   58:39 11:48  321/509  F15-19  F# 3679 Hamburg             NY 
 8308 Kevin Arnold                  33   58:39 11:48  619/755  M30-34  M# 4628 Buffalo             NY 
 8309 Mark W. Biersbach, Jr.        26   58:39 11:48  521/656  M25-29  M# 4629 Buffalo             NY 
 8310 Ashley Brooks                 32   58:39 11:48  547/833  F30-34  F# 3680 Wilson              NY 
 8311 Trevor Sterner                42   58:39 11:48  435/525  M40-44  M# 4630 Lockport            NY 
 8312 Jennifer Cylka                44   58:40 11:48  288/504  F40-44  F# 3681 Hamburg             NY 
 8313 Laura M. Siener               36   58:40 11:48  458/699  F35-39  F# 3682 Lake View           NY 
 8314 Rebecca A. Lapatra            51   58:40 11:48  209/423  F50-54  F# 3683 Lancaster           NY 
 8315 Joel P. Cardarella            47   58:40 11:48  388/507  M45-49  M# 4631 Grand Island        NY 
 8316 Patricia Orzech               51   58:40 11:49  210/423  F50-54  F# 3684 West Seneca         NY 
 8317 Colleen M. Cardarella         47   58:40 11:49  281/507  F45-49  F# 3685 Grand Island        NY 
 8318 Kate Demont                   37   58:40 11:49  459/699  F35-39  F# 3686 Hamburg             NY 
 8319 Mary Elizabeth Covelloi       54   58:41 11:49  211/423  F50-54  F# 3687 Orchard Park        NY 
 8320 Molly M. Krauza               28   58:41 11:49  659/1020 F25-29  F# 3688 Buffalo             NY 
 8321 Kelly Mazella                 30   58:41 11:49  548/833  F30-34  F# 3689 Clarence            NY 
 8322 Julia Douglas                 20   58:41 11:49  507/812  F20-24  F# 3690 Clarence            NY 
 8323 Zoe Hossack-Martin            20   58:41 11:49  508/812  F20-24  F# 3691 East Aurora         NY 
 8324 Erin Dengler                  30   58:41 11:49  549/833  F30-34  F# 3692 Cleveland           OH 
 8325 Lisa Wilson                   47   58:42 11:49  282/507  F45-49  F# 3693 Buffalo             NY 
 8326 Randy Leising                 54   58:42 11:49  391/520  M50-54  M# 4632 North Andover       MA 
 8327 Scott Whitehead               25   58:42 11:49  522/656  M25-29  M# 4633 Tonawanda           NY 
 8328 Andrew Manocchio              33   58:42 11:49  620/755  M30-34  M# 4634 Buffalo             NY 
 8329 Grace E. Glauber              16   58:42 11:49  322/509  F15-19  F# 3694 Getzville           NY 
 8330 Amanda N. Brown               27   58:43 11:49  660/1020 F25-29  F# 3695 Lockport            NY 
 8331 Alex Montes                   36   58:43 11:49  498/600  M35-39  M# 4635 Hillsborough        NJ 
 8332 Hillary Jacobson              27   58:44 11:49  661/1020 F25-29  F# 3696 Buffalo             NY 
 8333 Megan M. Sellick              33   58:44 11:49  550/833  F30-34  F# 3697 Forty Fort          PA 
 8334 Robert J. Sieczkarek          55   58:44 11:49  340/468  M55-59  M# 4636 Orchard Park        NY 
 8335 Kristen Bevilacqua            30   58:44 11:49  551/833  F30-34  F# 3698 Philadelphia        PA 
 8336 Kristen Fodero                26   58:44 11:49  662/1020 F25-29  F# 3699 West Seneca         NY 
 8337 Jesse Fodero                  56   58:45 11:49  341/468  M55-59  M# 4637 West Seneca         NY 
 8338 Elaine Niertit                61   58:45 11:49   59/156  F60-64  F# 3700 Webster             NY 
 8339 Jesse Fodero, III             25   58:45 11:50  523/656  M25-29  M# 4638 West Seneca         NY 
 8340 Lindsay Miller                14   58:46 11:50  177/335  F01-14  F# 3701 East Amherst        NY 
 8341 Anna E. Miller                14   58:46 11:50  178/335  F01-14  F# 3702 East Amherst        NY 
 8342 Tina Marie Drumm              59   58:47 11:50  166/351  F55-59  F# 3703 Eden                NY 
 8343 Kyle Weaver                   24   58:47 11:50  403/500  M20-24  M# 4639 Buffalo             NY 
 8344 Reinhard Rogowski             65   58:47 11:50   92/157  M65-69  M# 4640 Medina              NY 
 8345 Jean Costanzo                 39   58:47 11:50  460/699  F35-39  F# 3704 Buffalo             NY 
 8346 Amanda Loeser                 28   58:47 11:50  663/1020 F25-29  F# 3705 Buffalo             NY 
 8347 Jeanne M. Labiak              28   58:48 11:50  664/1020 F25-29  F# 3706 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8348 Daniel Kremers                26   58:50 11:50  524/656  M25-29  M# 4641 Depew               NY 
 8349 Jason M. Borzillieri          40   58:50 11:50  436/525  M40-44  M# 4642 Blasdell            NY 
 8350 Al Janiga                     57   58:50 11:50  342/468  M55-59  M# 4643 Lake View           NY 
 8351 Rachael G. Szelest            29   58:50 11:50  665/1020 F25-29  F# 3707 Buffalo             NY 
 8352 Siobhan M. Doherty            36   58:50 11:51  461/699  F35-39  F# 3708 San Francisco       CA 
 8353 Adalia K. Plain               15   58:51 11:51  323/509  F15-19  F# 3709 Gowanda             NY 
 8354 Roger W. Curry                56   58:51 11:51  343/468  M55-59  M# 4644 Ransomville         NY 
 8355 Rosanne Williams              46   58:51 11:51  283/507  F45-49  F# 3710 Buffalo             NY 
 8356 Kelly Hyla                    40   58:51 11:51  289/504  F40-44  F# 3711 Buffalo             NY 
 8357 Jeff Stevens                  47   58:51 11:51  389/507  M45-49  M# 4645 Lewiston            NY 
 8358 Kari A. Bullman               41   58:51 11:51  290/504  F40-44  F# 3712 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8359 Scott Whitney                 25   58:51 11:51  525/656  M25-29  M# 4646 Pittsburgh          PA 
 8360 Susan M. Karstetter           44   58:52 11:51  291/504  F40-44  F# 3713 Buffalo             NY 
 8361 Stefany Critelli              49   58:53 11:51  284/507  F45-49  F# 3714 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8362 Michael T. Preskop            68   58:53 11:51   93/157  M65-69  M# 4647 Lockport            NY 
 8363 Jessica Deguehery             35   58:53 11:51  462/699  F35-39  F# 3715 Huntsville          AL 
 8364 Noelle Hunka                  23   58:53 11:51  509/812  F20-24  F# 3716 Williamsville       NY 
 8365 Ashley N. Gandt               24   58:53 11:51  510/812  F20-24  F# 3717 Buffalo             NY 
 8366 Timothy J. Hennessy           34   58:53 11:51  621/755  M30-34  M# 4648 Buffalo             NY 
 8367 Patricia Sailer               54   58:53 11:51  212/423  F50-54  F# 3718 Lake View           NY 
 8368 Laura Archie                  55   58:53 11:51  167/351  F55-59  F# 3719 Oreland             PA 
 8369 Jason T. Deguehery            39   58:53 11:51  499/600  M35-39  M# 4649 Huntsville          AL 
 8370 Mara Koven-Gelman             54   58:53 11:51  213/423  F50-54  F# 3720 Buffalo             NY 
 8371 William J. Gucwa              70   58:53 11:51   30/70   M70-74  M# 4650 Buffalo             NY 
 8372 Maggie Barnett                33   58:53 11:51  552/833  F30-34  F# 3721 Buffalo             NY 
 8373 Debra Parks                   61   58:54 11:51   60/156  F60-64  F# 3722 East Aurora         NY 
 8374 Isabella Drake                13   58:54 11:51  179/335  F01-14  F# 3723 Vero Beach          FL 
 8375 Rachel Holdsworth             31   58:55 11:51  553/833  F30-34  F# 3724 Alden               NY 
 8376 Allison Miller                36   58:55 11:51  463/699  F35-39  F# 3725 Seaside             CA 
 8377 Kc Barnett                    30   58:55 11:51  622/755  M30-34  M# 4651 Buffalo             NY 
 8378 Stephen Drake                 33   58:55 11:52  623/755  M30-34  M# 4652 Vero Beach          FL 
 8379 Alison M. Jeziorski           35   58:56 11:52  464/699  F35-39  F# 3726 Charleston          SC 
 8380 Michael Callan                52   58:56 11:52  392/520  M50-54  M# 4653 Spencerport         NY 
 8381 Barbara H. Jeziorski          62   58:56 11:52   61/156  F60-64  F# 3727 Buffalo             NY 
 8382 David N. Ellis                33   58:56 11:52  624/755  M30-34  M# 4654 Charleston          SC 
 8383 Grace Janiga                  54   58:56 11:52  214/423  F50-54  F# 3728 Lake View           NY 
 8384 Ellen Mitchell                36   58:56 11:52  465/699  F35-39  F# 3729 New York            NY 
 8385 Greg Buehler                  60   58:57 11:52  259/338  M60-64  M# 4655 Buffalo             NY 
 8386 Sharon Randaccio              52   58:57 11:52  215/423  F50-54  F# 3730 Buffalo             NY 
 8387 Matthew Weinberg              24   58:57 11:52  404/500  M20-24  M# 4656 Seattle             WA 
 8388 Michael J. Maloney            52   58:58 11:52  393/520  M50-54  M# 4657 Cohoes              NY 
 8389 Bradley Buehler               29   58:58 11:52  526/656  M25-29  M# 4658 Buffalo             NY 
 8390 Matt Allinson                 25   58:58 11:52  527/656  M25-29  M# 4659 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8391 Liam Dell                     14   58:58 11:52  242/398  M01-14  M# 4660 Buffalo             NY 
 8392 Meghan Doetschman             31   58:58 11:52  554/833  F30-34  F# 3731 Chicago             IL 
 8393 Kate Buehler                  56   58:59 11:52  168/351  F55-59  F# 3732 Buffalo             NY 
 8394 Ashley Emery                  28   58:59 11:52  666/1020 F25-29  F# 3733 Angola              NY 
 8395 David M. Dahlberg             36   58:59 11:52  500/600  M35-39  M# 4661 Buffalo             NY 
 8396 Lindsay Brownschidle          32   58:59 11:52  555/833  F30-34  F# 3734 Buffalo             NY 
 8397 Steven R. Caprow              66   58:59 11:52   94/157  M65-69  M# 4662 Springville         NY 
 8398 Jillian R. Iacono             36   59:00 11:53  466/699  F35-39  F# 3735 Buffalo             NY 
 8399 Nicole Schmidt                37   59:00 11:53  467/699  F35-39  F# 3736 East Amherst        NY 
 8400 Julie C. Attea-Garst          38   59:00 11:53  468/699  F35-39  F# 3737 Arlington           VA 
 8401 Lauren R. Maloney             19   59:00 11:53  324/509  F15-19  F# 3738 Cohoes              NY 
 8402 Erin J. Rapp                  23   59:01 11:53  511/812  F20-24  F# 3739 Saint Augustine     FL 
 8403 Nicholas J. Marco             21   59:01 11:53  405/500  M20-24  M# 4663 Fairborn            OH 
 8404 Mike Voorhees                 32   59:01 11:53  625/755  M30-34  M# 4664 Amherst             NY 
 8405 Katelyn E. Militello          22   59:01 11:53  512/812  F20-24  F# 3740 Amherst             NY 
 8406 Mike Renick                   25   59:02 11:53  528/656  M25-29  M# 4665 Depew               NY 
 8407 Anna K. Weigel                16   59:02 11:53  325/509  F15-19  F# 3741 Buffalo             NY 
 8408 Martha A. Rath                57   59:02 11:53  169/351  F55-59  F# 3742 Buffalo             NY 
 8409 Amber Ferger                  24   59:02 11:53  513/812  F20-24  F# 3743 East Aurora         NY 
 8410 Gemma A. Dembski              33   59:02 11:53  556/833  F30-34  F# 3744 Buffalo             NY 
 8411 Brittany Ferger               21   59:02 11:53  514/812  F20-24  F# 3745 East Aurora         NY 
 8412 Sara Caywood                  17   59:03 11:53  326/509  F15-19  F# 3746 Buffalo             NY 
 8413 Kristin Braun                 27   59:03 11:53  667/1020 F25-29  F# 3747 Fredericksburg      VA 
 8414 David Caywood                 49   59:03 11:53  390/507  M45-49  M# 4666 Buffalo             NY 
 8415 Nitasha Seth                  30   59:03 11:53  557/833  F30-34  F# 3748 Buffalo             NY 
 8416 Julia Drury                   32   59:03 11:53  558/833  F30-34  F# 3749 Long Beach          CA 
 8417 Jay Goodwyn                   58   59:04 11:53  344/468  M55-59  M# 4667 Orchard Park        NY 
 8418 Judith Kazmierczak            52   59:04 11:53  216/423  F50-54  F# 3750 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8419 Dominick E. Wick              33   59:04 11:53  626/755  M30-34  M# 4668 Buffalo             NY 
 8420 Emily C. Hoffman              23   59:04 11:53  515/812  F20-24  F# 3751 Buffalo             NY 
 8421 Joe Castanza                  35   59:04 11:53  501/600  M35-39  M# 4669 Buffalo             NY 
 8422 Mark E. Hoffman               52   59:04 11:53  394/520  M50-54  M# 4670 Buffalo             NY 
 8423 Kathleen Doyle                51   59:04 11:53  217/423  F50-54  F# 3752 Hamburg             NY 
 8424 Debbie Williams               57   59:05 11:53  170/351  F55-59  F# 3753 East Amherst        NY 
 8425 Meaghan C. Doyle              17   59:05 11:53  327/509  F15-19  F# 3754 Hamburg             NY 
 8426 Kevin Williams                58   59:05 11:54  345/468  M55-59  M# 4671 East Amherst        NY 
 8427 Patricia Baker                56   59:05 11:54  171/351  F55-59  F# 3755 Lockport            NY 
 8428 Nathan Bruce                  15   59:06 11:54  419/486  M15-19  M# 4672 Buffalo             NY 
 8429 Douglas Bruce                 45   59:06 11:54  391/507  M45-49  M# 4673 Buffalo             NY 
 8430 Michael Deely                 50   59:07 11:54  395/520  M50-54  M# 4674 Buffalo             NY 
 8431 James R. Whelan               62   59:07 11:54  260/338  M60-64  M# 4675 Buffalo             NY 
 8432 Ella V. Roty                  13   59:07 11:54  180/335  F01-14  F# 3756 Amherst             NY 
 8433 Kelly Rogers                  48   59:07 11:54  285/507  F45-49  F# 3757 Buffalo             NY 
 8434 Scott Portwood                32   59:08 11:54  627/755  M30-34  M# 4676 Orchard Park        NY 
 8435 Chuck Whelan                  28   59:08 11:54  529/656  M25-29  M# 4677 Buffalo             NY 
 8436 Joe Denisco                   54   59:08 11:54  396/520  M50-54  M# 4678 Angola              NY 
 8437 Anna Finn                     13   59:08 11:54  181/335  F01-14  F# 3758 Chesapeake Beach    MD 
 8438 Gavin Crago                   13   59:08 11:54  243/398  M01-14  M# 4679 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8439 Nancy J. Jurek                60   59:09 11:54   62/156  F60-64  F# 3759 Derby               NY 
 8440 Olivia Gaj                    12   59:09 11:54  182/335  F01-14  F# 3760 Orchard Park        NY 
 8441 Victoria Crago                45   59:10 11:54  286/507  F45-49  F# 3761 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8442 Emily Gaj                     15   59:10 11:54  328/509  F15-19  F# 3762 Orchard Park        NY 
 8443 Julia E. Kuroski              26   59:10 11:55  668/1020 F25-29  F# 3763 Beachwood           OH 
 8444 Barbara A. Smith              66   59:10 11:55   13/53   F65-69  F# 3764 East Amherst        NY 
 8445 Scott L. Obenshain            54   59:10 11:55  397/520  M50-54  M# 4680 Hamburg             NY 
 8446 Nicole A. Filipski            20   59:11 11:55  516/812  F20-24  F# 3765 Lancaster           NY 
 8447 Julia Snitzer                 20   59:11 11:55  517/812  F20-24  F# 3766 Tonawanda           NY 
 8448 Meghan Casey                  30   59:11 11:55  559/833  F30-34  F# 3767 Grand Island        NY 
 8449 Larissa M. Filipski           22   59:11 11:55  518/812  F20-24  F# 3768 Lancaster           NY 
 8450 Amie Roman                    24   59:11 11:55  519/812  F20-24  F# 3769 Buffalo             NY 
 8451 Debbie Curtis                 54   59:11 11:55  218/423  F50-54  F# 3770 Buffalo             NY 
 8452 Brad Curtis                   25   59:11 11:55  530/656  M25-29  M# 4681 Buffalo             NY 
 8453 Nicole Curtis                 22   59:11 11:55  520/812  F20-24  F# 3771 Buffalo             NY 
 8454 Emily A. Dinatale             23   59:12 11:55  521/812  F20-24  F# 3772 Tonawanda           NY 
 8455 Jay Van Marter                30   59:12 11:55  628/755  M30-34  M# 4682 San Francisco       CA 
 8456 Margot P. Hoffman             20   59:12 11:55  522/812  F20-24  F# 3773 Buffalo             NY 
 8457 Marissa P. Waggoner           24   59:12 11:55  523/812  F20-24  F# 3774 Depew               NY 
 8458 Veronica Stamp                22   59:12 11:55  524/812  F20-24  F# 3775 Buffalo             NY 
 8459 Anne K. Dinatale              49   59:12 11:55  287/507  F45-49  F# 3776 Tonawanda           NY 
 8460 Tom M. Mazurkiewicz           58   59:12 11:55  346/468  M55-59  M# 4683 Batavia             NY 
 8461 Beth Curtis                   38   59:12 11:55  469/699  F35-39  F# 3777 Buffalo             NY 
 8462 Christina Barone              32   59:12 11:55  560/833  F30-34  F# 3778 Lancaster           NY 
 8463 Samantha Roman                27   59:12 11:55  669/1020 F25-29  F# 3779 Painted Post        NY 
 8464 Ryan Alessandra               15   59:13 11:55  420/486  M15-19  M# 4684 Clarence Center     NY 
 8465 Sarah Foss                    23   59:13 11:55  525/812  F20-24  F# 3780 Alden               NY 
 8466 Carl Weigel                   73   59:13 11:55   31/70   M70-74  M# 4685 Buffalo             NY 
 8467 Rachel R. Filipski            19   59:13 11:55  329/509  F15-19  F# 3781 Lancaster           NY 
 8468 Sarah-Jane Mucha              31   59:13 11:55  561/833  F30-34  F# 3782 Victor              NY 
 8469 Thomas E. Breckon             56   59:13 11:55  347/468  M55-59  M# 4686 Irving              NY 
 8470 Jace Drennan                  42   59:13 11:55  437/525  M40-44  M# 4687 Arcade              NY 
 8471 Ryan Leising                  30   59:13 11:55  629/755  M30-34  M# 4688 Buffalo             NY 
 8472 Dana Brunn                    33   59:14 11:55  562/833  F30-34  F# 3783 Hamburg             NY 
 8473 Shawn Zadeh                   30   59:14 11:55  630/755  M30-34  M# 4689 East Amherst        NY 
 8474 Andrea L. Mazurkiewicz        49   59:14 11:55  288/507  F45-49  F# 3784 Batavia             NY 
 8475 Hannah Drennan                11   59:14 11:55  183/335  F01-14  F# 3785 Arcade              NY 
 8476 Amy Foster                    43   59:14 11:55  292/504  F40-44  F# 3786 Lackawanna          NY 
 8477 Janet Hubbard                 60   59:14 11:55   63/156  F60-64  F# 3787 Buffalo             NY 
 8478 Cindy Marinaccio              49   59:14 11:55  289/507  F45-49  F# 3788 Lancaster           NY 
 8479 Charles D. Stansberry         12   59:15 11:55  244/398  M01-14  M# 4690 Lancaster           NY 
 8480 Janelle Stepien               25   59:15 11:56  670/1020 F25-29  F# 3789 Youngstown          NY 
 8481 Adrienne Lapham               35   59:16 11:56  470/699  F35-39  F# 3790 Tonawanda           NY 
 8482 Donna M. Fitzpatrick          49   59:16 11:56  290/507  F45-49  F# 3791 Buffalo             NY 
 8483 Jeff E. Rounds                67   59:16 11:56   95/157  M65-69  M# 4691 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8484 Jennifer N. Finiki            35   59:16 11:56  471/699  F35-39  F# 3792 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8485 Donna M. Daly                 59   59:17 11:56  172/351  F55-59  F# 3793 Elmira              NY 
 8486 Matthew R. Roth               21   59:17 11:56  406/500  M20-24  M# 4692 Angola              NY 
 8487 Bob Kolodziej                 69   59:17 11:56   96/157  M65-69  M# 4693 Varysburg           NY 
 8488 Timothy J. Scanlon            57   59:17 11:56  348/468  M55-59  M# 4694 Tonawanda           NY 
 8489 Cooper Sailer                 21   59:18 11:56  407/500  M20-24  M# 4695 Lake View           NY 
 8490 Sarah E. Eneix                19   59:18 11:56  330/509  F15-19  F# 3794 West Seneca         NY 
 8491 Madeline E. Shiley            21   59:18 11:56  526/812  F20-24  F# 3795 Orchard Park        NY 
 8492 Jason D. Deprima              40   59:18 11:56  438/525  M40-44  M# 4696 Buffalo             NY 
 8493 Miranda Nuwer                 18   59:19 11:56  331/509  F15-19  F# 3796 Buffalo             NY 
 8494 Sherry Sittniewski            42   59:19 11:56  293/504  F40-44  F# 3797 East Amherst        NY 
 8495 Keith Ceckowski               33   59:19 11:56  631/755  M30-34  M# 4697 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8496 Rebecca Jackson               26   59:19 11:56  671/1020 F25-29  F# 3798 Buffalo             NY 
 8497 Joe Montani                   33   59:19 11:56  632/755  M30-34  M# 4698 Buffalo             NY 
 8498 Anya Huber                     9   59:20 11:56  184/335  F01-14  F# 3799 Angola              NY 
 8499 Marybeth Hoffarth             58   59:20 11:57  173/351  F55-59  F# 3800 Batavia             NY 
 8500 Ryan Duff                     25   59:20 11:57  531/656  M25-29  M# 4699 East Amherst        NY 
 8501 Shawna Huber                  40   59:21 11:57  294/504  F40-44  F# 3801 Angola              NY 
 8502 Erica Burzynski               29   59:21 11:57  672/1020 F25-29  F# 3802 Camp Hill           PA 
 8503 Janelle Franasiak             22   59:21 11:57  527/812  F20-24  F# 3803 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8504 Annette Semanchin Jones       45   59:22 11:57  291/507  F45-49  F# 3804 Buffalo             NY 
 8505 Jackie J. Lynch               52   59:22 11:57  219/423  F50-54  F# 3805 Niagara Falls       ON 
 8506 Jeffrey S. Qualey             30   59:23 11:57  633/755  M30-34  M# 4700 Buffalo             NY 
 8507 Heather S. Sowder-Frydrychows 36   59:23 11:57  472/699  F35-39  F# 3806 Orchard Park        NY 
 8508 Colleen Lauer                 26   59:23 11:57  673/1020 F25-29  F# 3807 Buffalo             NY 
 8509 Matthew Miller                33   59:23 11:57  634/755  M30-34  M# 4701 Lockport            NY 
 8510 Katherine M. Enderle          28   59:24 11:57  674/1020 F25-29  F# 3808 Buffalo             NY 
 8511 Scott Franasiak               52   59:24 11:57  398/520  M50-54  M# 4702 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8512 Graeme Leiser                 40   59:24 11:57  439/525  M40-44  M# 4703 Indianapolis        IN 
 8513 Jennifer M. Wenzel            35   59:25 11:58  473/699  F35-39  F# 3809 Baltimore           MD 
 8514 Tony L. Brucato               65   59:25 11:58   97/157  M65-69  M# 4704 Buffalo             NY 
 8515 Lisa B. Siegel                50   59:26 11:58  220/423  F50-54  F# 3810 East Amherst        NY 
 8516 Marty E. Pacer                49   59:26 11:58  392/507  M45-49  M# 4705 Elma                NY 
 8517 Kristine Valenti              54   59:26 11:58  221/423  F50-54  F# 3811 Depew               NY 
 8518 John Connor                   57   59:27 11:58  349/468  M55-59  M# 4706 Buffalo             NY 
 8519 Judy A. Spira                 15   59:27 11:58  332/509  F15-19  F# 3812 Buffalo             NY 
 8520 Thomas Taylor                 42   59:27 11:58  440/525  M40-44  M# 4707 Buffalo             NY 
 8521 Kristen Wudyka                34   59:27 11:58  563/833  F30-34  F# 3813 Amherst             NY 
 8522 Jamie Monte                   34   59:27 11:58  564/833  F30-34  F# 3814 Orchard Park        NY 
 8523 Andrew Schermerhorn           24   59:27 11:58  408/500  M20-24  M# 4708 Lockport            NY 
 8524 Kristy Schaal                 28   59:28 11:58  675/1020 F25-29  F# 3815 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8525 Rachel Pickel                 28   59:28 11:58  676/1020 F25-29  F# 3816 Tonawanda           NY 
 8526 Timothy Eddy                  32   59:28 11:58  635/755  M30-34  M# 4709 Rochester           NY 
 8527 Nicole L. Dixon               35   59:28 11:58  474/699  F35-39  F# 3817 Lewiston            NY 
 8528 Nicholas Carr                 35   59:28 11:58  502/600  M35-39  M# 4710 Bel Air             MD 
 8529 David J. Mumm                 57   59:29 11:58  350/468  M55-59  M# 4711 Buffalo             NY 
 8530 Christina J. Spira            14   59:29 11:58  185/335  F01-14  F# 3818 Buffalo             NY 
 8531 Jackie Phillips               25   59:29 11:58  677/1020 F25-29  F# 3819 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8532 Jennifer L. Urbanski          40   59:29 11:58  295/504  F40-44  F# 3820 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8533 Jenna M. Rossi                21   59:29 11:58  528/812  F20-24  F# 3821 Buffalo             NY 
 8534 John Lipa                     24   59:29 11:58  409/500  M20-24  M# 4712 Lockport            NY 
 8535 Sofia J. Bieniek               9   59:30 11:58  186/335  F01-14  F# 3822 Randolph            NY 
 8536 Kaitlyn Higgins               25   59:30 11:59  678/1020 F25-29  F# 3823 Fort Collins        CO 
 8537 Kristina Carr                 31   59:30 11:59  565/833  F30-34  F# 3824 Bel Air             MD 
 8538 Julian D. Bieniek             12   59:30 11:59  245/398  M01-14  M# 4713 Randolph            NY 
 8539 Daniel R. Bieniek             37   59:30 11:59  503/600  M35-39  M# 4714 Randolph            NY 
 8540 Anna Crouss                   35   59:31 11:59  475/699  F35-39  F# 3825 Buffalo             NY 
 8541 Jim Bachwitz                  55   59:31 11:59  351/468  M55-59  M# 4715 Buffalo             NY 
 8542 Juanita M. Leone              11   59:31 11:59  187/335  F01-14  F# 3826 East Aurora         NY 
 8543 Ellie Ferrara                 19   59:32 11:59  333/509  F15-19  F# 3827 Buffalo             NY 
 8544 Theresa Miyashita             35   59:32 11:59  476/699  F35-39  F# 3828 Lancaster           NY 
 8545 Hannah Bachwitz               24   59:32 11:59  529/812  F20-24  F# 3829 Buffalo             NY 
 8546 Adam Prichard                 30   59:33 11:59  636/755  M30-34  M# 4716 Melrose             MA 
 8547 Gavin Piddington              37   59:33 11:59  504/600  M35-39  M# 4717 Buffalo             NY 
 8548 Alicia Campbell               44   59:33 11:59  296/504  F40-44  F# 3830 Buffalo             NY 
 8549 Suzanne Finger                36   59:33 11:59  477/699  F35-39  F# 3831 Buffalo             NY 
 8550 Emily Prichard                29   59:33 11:59  679/1020 F25-29  F# 3832 Melrose             MA 
 8551 Hannah Floss                  19   59:34 11:59  334/509  F15-19  F# 3833 Buffalo             NY 
 8552 Vince J. Ciffa                48   59:34 11:59  393/507  M45-49  M# 4718 Grand Island        NY 
 8553 Richard Schroeder             62   59:34 11:59  261/338  M60-64  M# 4719 Buffalo             NY 
 8554 Sarah P. Denman               15   59:35 12:00  335/509  F15-19  F# 3834 Buffalo             NY 
 8555 Sean R. Hill                  31   59:35 12:00  637/755  M30-34  M# 4720 Newfane             NY 
 8556 Darrick Kristich              30   59:35 12:00  638/755  M30-34  M# 4721 Eden                NY 
 8557 Kenneth M. Kuzdzal            51   59:36 12:00  399/520  M50-54  M# 4722 Orchard Park        NY 
 8558 Angela M. Klein               38   59:36 12:00  478/699  F35-39  F# 3835 Eden                NY 
 8559 Jennifer M. Bieniek           37   59:36 12:00  479/699  F35-39  F# 3836 Randolph            NY 
 8560 Sandra Trainer                52   59:36 12:00  222/423  F50-54  F# 3837 Cicero              NY 
 8561 Joe M. Malloy                 66   59:36 12:00   98/157  M65-69  M# 4723 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8562 Cheryl Kuzdzal                52   59:36 12:00  223/423  F50-54  F# 3838 Orchard Park        NY 
 8563 Cole F. Lindner               11   59:36 12:00  246/398  M01-14  M# 4724 Buffalo             NY 
 8564 Erika Rettig                  35   59:36 12:00  480/699  F35-39  F# 3839 Hamburg             NY 
 8565 Rm Patton                     47   59:37 12:00  394/507  M45-49  M# 4725 Buffalo             NY 
 8566 Paige E. Denman               13   59:37 12:00  188/335  F01-14  F# 3840 Tonawanda           NY 
 8567 Jim Donohue                   65   59:37 12:00   99/157  M65-69  M# 4726 Hamburg             NY 
 8568 Louie Spina                   27   59:37 12:00  532/656  M25-29  M# 4727 Buffalo             NY 
 8569 Jennifer Snyder               43   59:38 12:00  297/504  F40-44  F# 3841 Lancaster           NY 
 8570 Daniel P. Marvin              53   59:38 12:00  400/520  M50-54  M# 4728 Amherst             NY 
 8571 Christan J. Cosgrove          25   59:38 12:00  680/1020 F25-29  F# 3842 Colden              NY 
 8572 Lauren Buchbinder             35   59:39 12:00  481/699  F35-39  F# 3843 Buffalo             NY 
 8573 Amanda Antonik                36   59:39 12:00  482/699  F35-39  F# 3844 Hamburg             NY 
 8574 Caitlin E. Walters            26   59:39 12:00  681/1020 F25-29  F# 3845 Orchard Park        NY 
 8575 Tommi Fredette                29   59:39 12:00  682/1020 F25-29  F# 3846 Buffalo             NY 
 8576 Eugene S. Veress              56   59:39 12:00  352/468  M55-59  M# 4729 Buffalo             NY 
 8577 Mary B. Spina                 27   59:39 12:00  683/1020 F25-29  F# 3847 Buffalo             NY 
 8578 Margaret S. Denman            17   59:40 12:00  336/509  F15-19  F# 3848 Buffalo             NY 
 8579 Kimberly Lucia                43   59:40 12:01  298/504  F40-44  F# 3849 Manlius             NY 
 8580 Michael Lucia                 40   59:40 12:01  441/525  M40-44  M# 4730 Manlius             NY 
 8581 James May                     22   59:40 12:01  410/500  M20-24  M# 4731 Lake View           NY 
 8582 John Palczewski               35   59:41 12:01  505/600  M35-39  M# 4732 Buffalo             NY 
 8583 Sarah S. Smith                50   59:41 12:01  224/423  F50-54  F# 3850 Buffalo             NY 
 8584 Frances P. Guzzo              22   59:41 12:01  530/812  F20-24  F# 3851 Hamburg             NY 
 8585 Kelly Mahoney                 48   59:42 12:01  292/507  F45-49  F# 3852 Buffalo             NY 
 8586 Barbara Kluge                 52   59:42 12:01  225/423  F50-54  F# 3853 East Aurora         NY 
 8587 Jodie Rudney                  38   59:42 12:01  483/699  F35-39  F# 3854 Grand Island        NY 
 8588 Geraldine Bebernitz           58   59:42 12:01  174/351  F55-59  F# 3855 Stow                MA 
 8589 Deborah A. Peck               47   59:42 12:01  293/507  F45-49  F# 3856 East Amherst        NY 
 8590 Candice M. Freyburger         34   59:43 12:01  566/833  F30-34  F# 3857 Java Center         NY 
 8591 Linda Barauskas               61   59:43 12:01   64/156  F60-64  F# 3858 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8592 Lois Bowers                   60   59:43 12:01   65/156  F60-64  F# 3859 Buffalo             NY 
 8593 Sara Griffin                  29   59:43 12:01  684/1020 F25-29  F# 3860 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8594 Matthew S. Smith              32   59:43 12:01  639/755  M30-34  M# 4733 Raleigh             NC 
 8595 Kaileigh Hubbard              25   59:44 12:01  685/1020 F25-29  F# 3861 Buffalo             NY 
 8596 Emily Griffin                 23   59:44 12:01  531/812  F20-24  F# 3862 Elma                NY 
 8597 Cassie Sparks                 33   59:44 12:01  567/833  F30-34  F# 3863 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8598 Kelly Smith                   26   59:44 12:01  686/1020 F25-29  F# 3864 Raleigh             NC 
 8599 Elizabeth A. Newberry         36   59:44 12:01  484/699  F35-39  F# 3865 Tonawanda           NY 
 8600 Joseph Pernick                19   59:44 12:01  421/486  M15-19  M# 4734 Orchard Park        NY 
 8601 Paul Polak                    42   59:45 12:02  442/525  M40-44  M# 4735 Buffalo             NY 
 8602 Henry Glover                  70   59:45 12:02   32/70   M70-74  M# 4736 Buffalo             NY 
 8603 Matthew J. Velez              25   59:46 12:02  533/656  M25-29  M# 4737 Buffalo             NY 
 8604 Loraine H. Ippolito           54   59:46 12:02  226/423  F50-54  F# 3866 Orchard Park        NY 
 8605 Sarah Cotter                  33   59:46 12:02  568/833  F30-34  F# 3867 Buffalo             NY 
 8606 Elizabeth Switzer             37   59:46 12:02  485/699  F35-39  F# 3868 Buffalo             NY 
 8607 Caden C. Menegaux             14   59:46 12:02  247/398  M01-14  M# 4738 Buffalo             NY 
 8608 Jared Teal                    31   59:47 12:02  640/755  M30-34  M# 4739 Buffalo             NY 
 8609 Mitch B. Rayno                18   59:47 12:02  422/486  M15-19  M# 4740 Depew               NY 
 8610 Michelle Lucci                49   59:47 12:02  294/507  F45-49  F# 3869 Depew               NY 
 8611 Eric Stone                    50   59:47 12:02  401/520  M50-54  M# 4741 East Amherst        NY 
 8612 Alison R. Benz                22   59:47 12:02  532/812  F20-24  F# 3870 Orchard Park        NY 
 8613 Shanlee C. Carey              40   59:47 12:02  299/504  F40-44  F# 3871 Buffalo             NY 
 8614 Brianna Miller                24   59:47 12:02  533/812  F20-24  F# 3872 Buffalo             NY 
 8615 Rachel Jerozal                27   59:48 12:02  687/1020 F25-29  F# 3873 Buffalo             NY 
 8616 Rachael V. Rausch             18   59:49 12:02  337/509  F15-19  F# 3874 Middleport          NY 
 8617 Joseph Insalaco               58   59:49 12:02  353/468  M55-59  M# 4742 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8618 Ava Kane                      16   59:49 12:02  338/509  F15-19  F# 3875 Buffalo             NY 
 8619 Beulah E. Fisher              43   59:49 12:02  300/504  F40-44  F# 3876 Chantilly           VA 
 8620 Emily Suor                    26   59:49 12:02  688/1020 F25-29  F# 3877 Lititz              PA 
 8621 Eva Pacheco                    9   59:50 12:03  189/335  F01-14  F# 3878 Buffalo             NY 
 8622 Marc J. Wydro                 31   59:50 12:03  641/755  M30-34  M# 4743 Buffalo             NY 
 8623 Erina M. Seaman-Graham        42   59:51 12:03  301/504  F40-44  F# 3879 Buffalo             NY 
 8624 Kelly A. McCann               39   59:51 12:03  486/699  F35-39  F# 3880 Westlake            OH 
 8625 Paul A. Dibona                29   59:51 12:03  534/656  M25-29  M# 4744 Boston              MA 
 8626 Keana E. Donaldson            25   59:51 12:03  689/1020 F25-29  F# 3881 Fredonia            NY 
 8627 Maureen Billiet               48   59:51 12:03  295/507  F45-49  F# 3882 Utica               NY 
 8628 Sarah R. Bolt                 29   59:51 12:03  690/1020 F25-29  F# 3883 Amherst             NY 
 8629 Courtney L. Keleher           27   59:51 12:03  691/1020 F25-29  F# 3884 Buffalo             NY 
 8630 Lisa Kane                     50   59:52 12:03  227/423  F50-54  F# 3885 Buffalo             NY 
 8631 Nicholas Majcher              30   59:52 12:03  642/755  M30-34  M# 4745 Buffalo             NY 
 8632 Kimberly A. Keleher           25   59:52 12:03  692/1020 F25-29  F# 3886 Buffalo             NY 
 8633 Sumi Seth                     31   59:52 12:03  569/833  F30-34  F# 3887 Buffalo             NY 
 8634 Laurie J. Dibona              29   59:52 12:03  693/1020 F25-29  F# 3888 Boston              MA 
 8635 Connie Pacheco                36   59:52 12:03  487/699  F35-39  F# 3889 Buffalo             NY 
 8636 R. T. Vero                    19   59:53 12:03  423/486  M15-19  M# 4746 Saint Charles       IL 
 8637 Sara Vincent                  14   59:53 12:03  190/335  F01-14  F# 3890 Buffalo             NY 
 8638 Alicia A. Bernard             32   59:53 12:03  570/833  F30-34  F# 3891 Buffalo             NY 
 8639 Pete Vincent                  53   59:53 12:03  402/520  M50-54  M# 4747 Buffalo             NY 
 8640 Evelyn Desantis               26   59:53 12:03  694/1020 F25-29  F# 3892 Buffalo             NY 
 8641 Mike Varvakis                 42   59:53 12:03  443/525  M40-44  M# 4748 Buffalo             NY 
 8642 Megan Carroll                 28   59:53 12:03  695/1020 F25-29  F# 3893 Buffalo             NY 
 8643 Joanne Brewer                 39   59:54 12:03  488/699  F35-39  F# 3894 Eden                NY 
 8644 James Burns                   21   59:54 12:03  411/500  M20-24  M# 4749 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8645 Kerri J. Bubar                26   59:54 12:03  696/1020 F25-29  F# 3895 East Amherst        NY 
 8646 Amanda M. Popovich            21   59:54 12:03  534/812  F20-24  F# 3896 Tonawanda           NY 
 8647 Nicole Lipa                   22   59:54 12:03  535/812  F20-24  F# 3897 Lockport            NY 
 8648 Tammy Borkowski               29   59:56 12:04  697/1020 F25-29  F# 3898 Buffalo             NY 
 8649 Timothy Deck                  57   59:56 12:04  354/468  M55-59  M# 4750 Kenmore             NY 
 8650 Linda L. Kelley               55   59:56 12:04  175/351  F55-59  F# 3899 West Seneca         NY 
 8651 Alana Kelley                  23   59:56 12:04  536/812  F20-24  F# 3900 Buffalo             NY 
 8652 Lauren Trotta                 25   59:56 12:04  698/1020 F25-29  F# 3901 Buffalo             NY 
 8653 Sean Conway                   25   59:56 12:04  535/656  M25-29  M# 4751 Buffalo             NY 
 8654 Adam Pehur                    27   59:56 12:04  536/656  M25-29  M# 4752 Rochester           NY 
 8655 Ben Baker                     37   59:57 12:04  506/600  M35-39  M# 4753 Marilla             NY 
 8656 Janie Baker                   34   59:57 12:04  571/833  F30-34  F# 3902 Rochester           NY 
 8657 Dave Kubicki                  62   59:57 12:04  262/338  M60-64  M# 4754 Buffalo             NY 
 8658 Jennifer Tuttle               34   59:57 12:04  572/833  F30-34  F# 3903 Buffalo             NY 
 8659 Kyan Chase                    12   59:57 12:04  248/398  M01-14  M# 4755 Buffalo             NY 
 8660 Lydia Quebral                 24   59:57 12:04  537/812  F20-24  F# 3904 Williamsville       NY 
 8661 Katrina E. Fritzinger         17   59:58 12:04  339/509  F15-19  F# 3905 Buffalo             NY 
 8662 Melanie Baker                 31   59:58 12:04  573/833  F30-34  F# 3906 Lancaster           NY 
 8663 Gail L. Tylec                 56   59:58 12:04  176/351  F55-59  F# 3907 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8664 Michael V. Nowak              38   59:58 12:04  507/600  M35-39  M# 4756 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8665 Sarah R. Wakefield            19   59:58 12:04  340/509  F15-19  F# 3908 Kenmore             NY 
 8666 Harry Walsh-Black              9   59:59 12:04  249/398  M01-14  M# 4757 Lewes               GB 
 8667 Brandon Chase                 41   59:59 12:04  444/525  M40-44  M# 4758 Buffalo             NY 
 8668 Megan Sikora                  26   59:59 12:04  699/1020 F25-29  F# 3909 Depew               NY 
 8669 Jay Stockslader               52   59:59 12:04  403/520  M50-54  M# 4759 Lancaster           NY 
 8670 Shawn M. Nies                 26   59:59 12:04  537/656  M25-29  M# 4760 Buffalo             NY 
 8671 Kimberly A. Potwora           47   59:59 12:04  296/507  F45-49  F# 3910 Buffalo             NY 
 8672 Anthony Cashaw                38 1:00:00 12:05  508/600  M35-39  M# 4761 Buffalo             NY 
 8673 Luke D. Staffeldt             10 1:00:00 12:05  250/398  M01-14  M# 4762 Lancaster           NY 
 8674 Martha C. Walsh               48 1:00:00 12:05  297/507  F45-49  F# 3911 Lewes               GB 
 8675 Brittany Cudeck               32 1:00:00 12:05  574/833  F30-34  F# 3912 Hamburg             NY 
 8676 Denae A. Rossi                18 1:00:00 12:05  341/509  F15-19  F# 3913 Buffalo             NY 
 8677 William Haslinger             69 1:00:01 12:05  100/157  M65-69  M# 4763 Hamburg             NY 
 8678 Mark J. Kosowski              27 1:00:01 12:05  538/656  M25-29  M# 4764 West Seneca         NY 
 8679 Jonathan L. Rossi             24 1:00:01 12:05  412/500  M20-24  M# 4765 Buffalo             NY 
 8680 Alicia Koren                  31 1:00:01 12:05  575/833  F30-34  F# 3914 Buffalo             NY 
 8681 Brooke A. Briscoe             24 1:00:01 12:05  538/812  F20-24  F# 3915 West Seneca         NY 
 8682 Nicholas J. Decelles          27 1:00:01 12:05  539/656  M25-29  M# 4766 West Seneca         NY 
 8683 Andre Lamm                    52 1:00:02 12:05  404/520  M50-54  M# 4767 Sanborn             NY 
 8684 Amy N. Anderson               46 1:00:02 12:05  298/507  F45-49  F# 3916 Buffalo             NY 
 8685 Diana Demarco                 30 1:00:02 12:05  576/833  F30-34  F# 3917 Buffalo             NY 
 8686 Becky Mohn                    24 1:00:02 12:05  539/812  F20-24  F# 3918 Buffalo             NY 
 8687 Steve Archer                  58 1:00:03 12:05  355/468  M55-59  M# 4768 Hamburg             NY 
 8688 Meghan Culkin                 13 1:00:03 12:05  191/335  F01-14  F# 3919 East Amherst        NY 
 8689 Katherine Jacobia             13 1:00:03 12:05  192/335  F01-14  F# 3920 East Amherst        NY 
 8690 Darcie Falsioni               43 1:00:03 12:05  302/504  F40-44  F# 3921 Buffalo             NY 
 8691 Jacklyn E. Kertzie            21 1:00:03 12:05  540/812  F20-24  F# 3922 Buffalo             NY 
 8692 Madeline E. Maney             13 1:00:03 12:05  193/335  F01-14  F# 3923 Williamsville       NY 
 8693 Raymond M. Maney              11 1:00:03 12:05  251/398  M01-14  M# 4769 Williamsville       NY 
 8694 Robert E. Metzger             54 1:00:03 12:05  405/520  M50-54  M# 4770 Buffalo             NY 
 8695 Julia Morrissey               24 1:00:03 12:05  541/812  F20-24  F# 3924 Buffalo             NY 
 8696 Nancy Somit                   70 1:00:04 12:05    6/21   F70-74  F# 3925 Buffalo             NY 
 8697 Caitlin L. O'Brien            22 1:00:04 12:05  542/812  F20-24  F# 3926 Lockport            NY 
 8698 Amy Barron                    40 1:00:04 12:05  303/504  F40-44  F# 3927 Linwood             NJ 
 8699 Sheila Flavin                 60 1:00:04 12:05   66/156  F60-64  F# 3928 Buffalo             NY 
 8700 Paras Shelawala               37 1:00:04 12:05  509/600  M35-39  M# 4771 Buffalo             NY 
 8701 Molly Rosinski                41 1:00:04 12:05  304/504  F40-44  F# 3929 Buffalo             NY 
 8702 Maggie MacTiernan             35 1:00:05 12:06  489/699  F35-39  F# 3930 Brooklyn            NY 
 8703 Donna L. Meehan-Hersey        48 1:00:05 12:06  299/507  F45-49  F# 3931 Lancaster           NY 
 8704 Rachel A. Derenda             34 1:00:05 12:06  577/833  F30-34  F# 3932 Depew               NY 
 8705 Lauren Barron                 11 1:00:05 12:06  194/335  F01-14  F# 3933 Linwood             NJ 
 8706 Fran Rowe                     76 1:00:05 12:06    1/8    F75-79  F# 3934 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8707 Michael G. McCartney          50 1:00:05 12:06  406/520  M50-54  M# 4772 Buffalo             NY 
 8708 Dean A. O'Brien               56 1:00:05 12:06  356/468  M55-59  M# 4773 Lockport            NY 
 8709 Richard Haberl                31 1:00:05 12:06  643/755  M30-34  M# 4774 Tonawanda           NY 
 8710 Kenny Jessie, Sr.             46 1:00:05 12:06  395/507  M45-49  M# 4775 Buffalo             NY 
 8711 Amit Shelawala                34 1:00:05 12:06  644/755  M30-34  M# 4776 New York            NY 
 8712 Amy Klocek Ziemba             31 1:00:06 12:06  578/833  F30-34  F# 3935 Buffalo             NY 
 8713 Michael M. Makowski           33 1:00:06 12:06  645/755  M30-34  M# 4777 Buffalo             NY 
 8714 Andrew Polino                 28 1:00:06 12:06  540/656  M25-29  M# 4778 East Amherst        NY 
 8715 Wendy R. Karek                37 1:00:06 12:06  490/699  F35-39  F# 3936 Buffalo             NY 
 8716 Laura Sauers                  38 1:00:06 12:06  491/699  F35-39  F# 3937 Buffalo             NY 
 8717 James M. Krell                41 1:00:07 12:06  445/525  M40-44  M# 4779 West Seneca         NY 
 8718 Don Gleason                   68 1:00:07 12:06  101/157  M65-69  M# 4780 Kenmore             NY 
 8719 Angela M. May                 33 1:00:07 12:06  579/833  F30-34  F# 3938 Holland             NY 
 8720 Jason Krell                   39 1:00:07 12:06  510/600  M35-39  M# 4781 Buffalo             NY 
 8721 Patricia Parnell              31 1:00:08 12:06  580/833  F30-34  F# 3939 Tonawanda           NY 
 8722 Greg Huffnagle                26 1:00:08 12:06  541/656  M25-29  M# 4782 Grand Island        NY 
 8723 Timothy R. Drozda             24 1:00:08 12:06  413/500  M20-24  M# 4783 Buffalo             NY 
 8724 Richard W. Schifeling         65 1:00:08 12:06  102/157  M65-69  M# 4784 Buffalo             NY 
 8725 Meghan Richey                 24 1:00:09 12:06  543/812  F20-24  F# 3940 East Aurora         NY 
 8726 Liz Dierenfield               24 1:00:09 12:06  544/812  F20-24  F# 3941 Buffalo             NY 
 8727 Janice Mroz                   55 1:00:09 12:06  177/351  F55-59  F# 3942 Elma                NY 
 8728 Michael P. Santa Maria        45 1:00:10 12:07  396/507  M45-49  M# 4785 Buffalo             NY 
 8729 Chris Friend                  52 1:00:10 12:07  407/520  M50-54  M# 4786 Buffalo             NY 
 8730 Alexandria E. Avery           25 1:00:10 12:07  700/1020 F25-29  F# 3943 Grand Island        NY 
 8731 Todd B. Schifeling            32 1:00:10 12:07  646/755  M30-34  M# 4787 Lansing             MI 
 8732 Kirstin D. Anderson           50 1:00:10 12:07  228/423  F50-54  F# 3944 Buffalo             NY 
 8733 Thomas R. Snyder               8 1:00:10 12:07  252/398  M01-14  M# 4788 Slingerlands        NY 
 8734 Lindsay L. Karek              35 1:00:10 12:07  492/699  F35-39  F# 3945 Buffalo             NY 
 8735 Michael Snyder                39 1:00:10 12:07  511/600  M35-39  M# 4789 Slingerlands        NY 
 8736 Natalie P. Zak                18 1:00:11 12:07  342/509  F15-19  F# 3946 Buffalo             NY 
 8737 Emily R. Russillo             22 1:00:11 12:07  545/812  F20-24  F# 3947 Lancaster           NY 
 8738 Lauren E. Williams            28 1:00:11 12:07  701/1020 F25-29  F# 3948 Amherst             NY 
 8739 Zachary C. Pensinger           9 1:00:11 12:07  253/398  M01-14  M# 4790 Marietta            GA 
 8740 Deanna M. Giordano            51 1:00:11 12:07  229/423  F50-54  F# 3949 Buffalo             NY 
 8741 Suzanne Whitlock              53 1:00:12 12:07  230/423  F50-54  F# 3950 Oceanside           CA 
 8742 Daniel Brown                  56 1:00:12 12:07  357/468  M55-59  M# 4791 Oceanside           CA 
 8743 Meg Helmes                    38 1:00:12 12:07  493/699  F35-39  F# 3951 Buffalo             NY 
 8744 Marissa A. Esthimer           26 1:00:12 12:07  702/1020 F25-29  F# 3952 Washington          DC 
 8745 Hannah N. Esthimer            21 1:00:12 12:07  546/812  F20-24  F# 3953 Depew               NY 
 8746 Philip Wilkins                34 1:00:13 12:07  647/755  M30-34  M# 4792 Buffalo             NY 
 8747 Chris R. Pensinger            43 1:00:13 12:07  446/525  M40-44  M# 4793 Marietta            GA 
 8748 Erica M. Turner-Nasca         36 1:00:13 12:07  494/699  F35-39  F# 3954 Buffalo             NY 
 8749 Terri S. Jimerson             27 1:00:14 12:07  703/1020 F25-29  F# 3955 Lawtons             NY 
 8750 Lily K. Camarda               31 1:00:14 12:07  581/833  F30-34  F# 3956 Buffalo             NY 
 8751 Samantha Czubaj               13 1:00:15 12:08  195/335  F01-14  F# 3957 North Canton        OH 
 8752 Emily Buck                    20 1:00:15 12:08  547/812  F20-24  F# 3958 Lake View           NY 
 8753 Sarah Landers                 40 1:00:15 12:08  305/504  F40-44  F# 3959 Lake View           NY 
 8754 Nicolette Radomski            17 1:00:16 12:08  343/509  F15-19  F# 3960 Youngstown          NY 
 8755 Angie Brennan                 35 1:00:16 12:08  495/699  F35-39  F# 3961 Chicago             IL 
 8756 Joan M. Malatin               53 1:00:16 12:08  231/423  F50-54  F# 3962 Tonawanda           NY 
 8757 James Nawrocki                38 1:00:16 12:08  512/600  M35-39  M# 4794 Chicago             IL 
 8758 Mac Allen                     11 1:00:16 12:08  254/398  M01-14  M# 4795 Hamburg             NY 
 8759 Rich Brown                    64 1:00:17 12:08  263/338  M60-64  M# 4796 Dublin              OH 
 8760 Elaine M. O'Neill             51 1:00:17 12:08  232/423  F50-54  F# 3963 Grand Island        NY 
 8761 Brittany Lazickas             27 1:00:17 12:08  704/1020 F25-29  F# 3964 Buffalo             NY 
 8762 Jessica A. Pontrello          19 1:00:17 12:08  344/509  F15-19  F# 3965 Grand Island        NY 
 8763 Jeremy A. Mitchell            33 1:00:17 12:08  648/755  M30-34  M# 4797 Kenmore             NY 
 8764 Jamie Borow                   31 1:00:17 12:08  582/833  F30-34  F# 3966 Buffalo             NY 
 8765 John Zale                     31 1:00:17 12:08  649/755  M30-34  M# 4798 Washington          DC 
 8766 Antoinette Amato              42 1:00:17 12:08  306/504  F40-44  F# 3967 Buffalo             NY 
 8767 Katie Zale                    28 1:00:18 12:08  705/1020 F25-29  F# 3968 Buffalo             NY 
 8768 Keith Ronan                   10 1:00:19 12:08  255/398  M01-14  M# 4799 East Amherst        NY 
 8769 Debra L. Meier                57 1:00:19 12:08  178/351  F55-59  F# 3969 Grand Island        NY 
 8770 Samantha Beattie              29 1:00:19 12:08  706/1020 F25-29  F# 3970 New York            NY 
 8771 Mallory Ronan                 12 1:00:19 12:08  196/335  F01-14  F# 3971 East Amherst        NY 
 8772 Clint Ronan                   47 1:00:20 12:09  397/507  M45-49  M# 4800 East Amherst        NY 
 8773 Jillian Goodwyn               25 1:00:20 12:09  707/1020 F25-29  F# 3972 Orchard Park        NY 
 8774 Scott Gattie                  25 1:00:20 12:09  542/656  M25-29  M# 4801 Orchard Park        NY 
 8775 Tom Martin                    55 1:00:20 12:09  358/468  M55-59  M# 4802 Tonawanda           NY 
 8776 Madeleine E. Harris            8 1:00:20 12:09  197/335  F01-14  F# 3973 Buffalo             NY 
 8777 Joshua Martin                 23 1:00:21 12:09  414/500  M20-24  M# 4803 Tonawanda           NY 
 8778 Megan L. Smith                24 1:00:21 12:09  548/812  F20-24  F# 3974 Buffalo             NY 
 8779 Kelley A. Mattoon             39 1:00:22 12:09  496/699  F35-39  F# 3975 Buffalo             NY 
 8780 Daniel Dudek                  56 1:00:22 12:09  359/468  M55-59  M# 4804 Gasport             NY 
 8781 Michael T. Dudek              30 1:00:22 12:09  650/755  M30-34  M# 4805 Gasport             NY 
 8782 Allison M. Cooper             17 1:00:23 12:09  345/509  F15-19  F# 3976 Lockport            NY 
 8783 Maggie Nobumoto               21 1:00:23 12:09  549/812  F20-24  F# 3977 Grand Island        NY 
 8784 Sarah Chamberlain             21 1:00:23 12:09  550/812  F20-24  F# 3978 Grand Island        NY 
 8785 Eric Schroeder                27 1:00:23 12:09  543/656  M25-29  M# 4806 Buffalo             NY 
 8786 Elise N. Jost                 18 1:00:23 12:09  346/509  F15-19  F# 3979 Derby               NY 
 8787 Jim McNamara                  47 1:00:24 12:09  398/507  M45-49  M# 4807 Buffalo             NY 
 8788 Jack C. Swanson               14 1:00:24 12:09  256/398  M01-14  M# 4808 Hamburg             NY 
 8789 Katherine Jost                26 1:00:24 12:09  708/1020 F25-29  F# 3980 Buffalo             NY 
 8790 Silvana G. Payne              21 1:00:24 12:09  551/812  F20-24  F# 3981 Buffalo             NY 
 8791 Isabella Dockery              17 1:00:24 12:09  347/509  F15-19  F# 3982 Lockport            NY 
 8792 Thomas Leonard                33 1:00:24 12:10  651/755  M30-34  M# 4809 Depew               NY 
 8793 Paul J. Maney                 42 1:00:24 12:10  447/525  M40-44  M# 4810 Williamsville       NY 
 8794 Elina Chase                   17 1:00:24 12:10  348/509  F15-19  F# 3983 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8795 Ken Thurlow                   73 1:00:25 12:10   33/70   M70-74  M# 4811 Buffalo             NY 
 8796 Melissa K. Maney              40 1:00:25 12:10  307/504  F40-44  F# 3984 Williamsville       NY 
 8797 Jeff Schneggenburger          55 1:00:25 12:10  360/468  M55-59  M# 4812 Buffalo             NY 
 8798 Juliane Maciejewski           40 1:00:25 12:10  308/504  F40-44  F# 3985 East Aurora         NY 
 8799 Eileen K. Maney                9 1:00:25 12:10  198/335  F01-14  F# 3986 Williamsville       NY 
 8800 Aden Reyes                    11 1:00:26 12:10  257/398  M01-14  M# 4813 Indianapolis        IN 
 8801 Liz Arlington                 22 1:00:26 12:10  552/812  F20-24  F# 3987 Buffalo             NY 
 8802 Karen R. Robinson             52 1:00:27 12:10  233/423  F50-54  F# 3988 Angola              NY 
 8803 Victoria Taylor               47 1:00:27 12:10  300/507  F45-49  F# 3989 Burt                NY 
 8804 Melanie M. Wilkinson          34 1:00:27 12:10  583/833  F30-34  F# 3990 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8805 Pat Ballow                    59 1:00:28 12:10  179/351  F55-59  F# 3991 West Falls          NY 
 8806 Joel M. Morseon               39 1:00:28 12:10  513/600  M35-39  M# 4814 Buffalo             NY 
 8807 Lori T. Hunt                  59 1:00:28 12:10  180/351  F55-59  F# 3992 Lancaster           NY 
 8808 Steven A. Pawlowski           14 1:00:28 12:10  258/398  M01-14  M# 4815 Lancaster           NY 
 8809 Jon Palmer                    31 1:00:28 12:10  652/755  M30-34  M# 4816 Tonawanda           NY 
 8810 Nicholas D. Accurso           16 1:00:28 12:10  424/486  M15-19  M# 4817 Clarence            NY 
 8811 Chatham P. Marcolini          26 1:00:28 12:10  544/656  M25-29  M# 4818 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8812 Michael Stachowski            61 1:00:29 12:10  264/338  M60-64  M# 4819 Hamburg             NY 
 8813 Elizabeth Foglia              39 1:00:29 12:10  497/699  F35-39  F# 3993 Kenmore             NY 
 8814 Julie A. Dennee               33 1:00:29 12:10  584/833  F30-34  F# 3994 Buffalo             NY 
 8815 Patrick McManus               34 1:00:29 12:10  653/755  M30-34  M# 4820 East Aurora         NY 
 8816 Lauren Pedley                 39 1:00:29 12:10  498/699  F35-39  F# 3995 Jersey City         NJ 
 8817 Jill Colosante                45 1:00:30 12:11  301/507  F45-49  F# 3996 East Amherst        NY 
 8818 Presley R. Schiltz            12 1:00:30 12:11  259/398  M01-14  M# 4821 Buffalo             NY 
 8819 Jennfer Stoker                37 1:00:30 12:11  499/699  F35-39  F# 3997 Austin              TX 
 8820 Keith Vona                    43 1:00:30 12:11  448/525  M40-44  M# 4822 East Aurora         NY 
 8821 Michelle Kavanaugh            62 1:00:30 12:11   67/156  F60-64  F# 3998 East Aurora         NY 
 8822 Ethan Vona                     5 1:00:30 12:11  260/398  M01-14  M# 4823 East Aurora         NY 
 8823 Jason K. Schiltz              43 1:00:30 12:11  449/525  M40-44  M# 4824 Buffalo             NY 
 8824 Lou Laport                    52 1:00:30 12:11  408/520  M50-54  M# 4825 Lockport            NY 
 8825 Amada J. Silkey               30 1:00:30 12:11  585/833  F30-34  F# 3999 Buffalo             NY 
 8826 Russell Bickert               43 1:00:31 12:11  450/525  M40-44  M# 4826 Hamburg             NY 
 8827 Trevor Vona                   21 1:00:31 12:11  415/500  M20-24  M# 4827 East Aurora         NY 
 8828 Megan R. Bickert              14 1:00:31 12:11  199/335  F01-14  F# 4000 Hamburg             NY 
 8829 Dawn Vona                     36 1:00:31 12:11  500/699  F35-39  F# 4001 East Aurora         NY 
 8830 Kyle Yocina                   26 1:00:31 12:11  545/656  M25-29  M# 4828 Buffalo             NY 
 8831 Paul Kavanaugh                66 1:00:31 12:11  103/157  M65-69  M# 4829 East Aurora         NY 
 8832 Emma L. Schaus                10 1:00:31 12:11  200/335  F01-14  F# 4002 Buffalo             NY 
 8833 Khristian Foglia              40 1:00:31 12:11  451/525  M40-44  M# 4830 Kenmore             NY 
 8834 Katherine Hilburger           23 1:00:31 12:11  553/812  F20-24  F# 4003 Davis               CA 
 8835 Kevin J. Ritchey              43 1:00:32 12:11  452/525  M40-44  M# 4831 Buffalo             NY 
 8836 Nancy Lawler                  48 1:00:32 12:11  302/507  F45-49  F# 4004 Buffalo             NY 
 8837 Christopher Jesz              34 1:00:32 12:11  654/755  M30-34  M# 4832 Newfane             NY 
 8838 Michele Nostrant              48 1:00:32 12:11  303/507  F45-49  F# 4005 Buffalo             NY 
 8839 Erin A. Hall                  39 1:00:32 12:11  501/699  F35-39  F# 4006 Leesburg            VA 
 8840 Frank Aromola                 57 1:00:32 12:11  361/468  M55-59  M# 4833 Hamburg             NY 
 8841 Andrew Hilburger              54 1:00:32 12:11  409/520  M50-54  M# 4834 Elba                NY 
 8842 Michelle Privett              45 1:00:32 12:11  304/507  F45-49  F# 4007 East Aurora         NY 
 8843 Brian M. Schaus               41 1:00:32 12:11  453/525  M40-44  M# 4835 Buffalo             NY 
 8844 David Privett                 45 1:00:33 12:11  399/507  M45-49  M# 4836 East Aurora         NY 
 8845 Joseph P. Pilarski            61 1:00:33 12:11  265/338  M60-64  M# 4837 Clarence            NY 
 8846 Julie A. Pilarski             49 1:00:33 12:11  305/507  F45-49  F# 4008 Clarence            NY 
 8847 Alanna Beck                   26 1:00:33 12:11  709/1020 F25-29  F# 4009 Bowmansville        NY 
 8848 Randy Schaus                   5 1:00:33 12:11  261/398  M01-14  M# 4838 Buffalo             NY 
 8849 David I. Karwick              56 1:00:33 12:11  362/468  M55-59  M# 4839 Lewiston            NY 
 8850 Nelson E. Klein               65 1:00:34 12:11  104/157  M65-69  M# 4840 Lancaster           NY 
 8851 Andrea Gonzalez               26 1:00:34 12:11  710/1020 F25-29  F# 4010 Buffalo             NY 
 8852 Melanie Weidner               46 1:00:34 12:11  306/507  F45-49  F# 4011 Albuquerque         NM 
 8853 Bonnie J. McKay               46 1:00:34 12:12  307/507  F45-49  F# 4012 Depew               NY 
 8854 Sarah G. Tobias               25 1:00:35 12:12  711/1020 F25-29  F# 4013 Orchard Park        NY 
 8855 Thomas S. Tobias              59 1:00:35 12:12  363/468  M55-59  M# 4841 Orchard Park        NY 
 8856 Taylor Tobias                 23 1:00:35 12:12  416/500  M20-24  M# 4842 Orchard Park        NY 
 8857 Alex Nowak                    29 1:00:35 12:12  546/656  M25-29  M# 4843 Buffalo             NY 
 8858 Hania K. Burkhart             62 1:00:36 12:12   68/156  F60-64  F# 4014 Grand Island        NY 
 8859 Beth Speyer                   50 1:00:36 12:12  234/423  F50-54  F# 4015 Buffalo             NY 
 8860 Wilson Stoker                 36 1:00:36 12:12  514/600  M35-39  M# 4844 Austin              TX 
 8861 Robert D. Accurso             57 1:00:36 12:12  364/468  M55-59  M# 4845 Clarence            NY 
 8862 Sarah K. Sabuda               33 1:00:36 12:12  586/833  F30-34  F# 4016 Buffalo             NY 
 8863 Brittany Curtiss              26 1:00:36 12:12  712/1020 F25-29  F# 4017 Adams               NY 
 8864 Peter Simon                   66 1:00:36 12:12  105/157  M65-69  M# 4846 Buffalo             NY 
 8865 Moet Komin                    59 1:00:37 12:12  181/351  F55-59  F# 4018 Grand Island        NY 
 8866 Natasha L. Noras              34 1:00:37 12:12  587/833  F30-34  F# 4019 Buffalo             NY 
 8867 Andrew Madden                 28 1:00:37 12:12  547/656  M25-29  M# 4847 Saint Cloud         MN 
 8868 Maria Cosen                   37 1:00:37 12:12  502/699  F35-39  F# 4020 Lake View           NY 
 8869 Grace K. Koester              20 1:00:37 12:12  554/812  F20-24  F# 4021 Eden                NY 
 8870 Katherine Cosen                9 1:00:38 12:12  201/335  F01-14  F# 4022 Lake View           NY 
 8871 Caila Wagar                   17 1:00:38 12:12  349/509  F15-19  F# 4023 East Amherst        NY 
 8872 Alan Pilecki                  37 1:00:38 12:12  515/600  M35-39  M# 4848 Rochester           NY 
 8873 James Norton                  62 1:00:38 12:12  266/338  M60-64  M# 4849 East Aurora         NY 
 8874 James A. Larcara              21 1:00:38 12:12  417/500  M20-24  M# 4850 Hamburg             NY 
 8875 Bette Pilecki                 37 1:00:38 12:12  503/699  F35-39  F# 4024 Rochester           NY 
 8876 Jason A. Ritchey              12 1:00:39 12:12  262/398  M01-14  M# 4851 Buffalo             NY 
 8877 Elias Farah                   30 1:00:40 12:13  655/755  M30-34  M# 4852 Buffalo             NY 
 8878 Stacy Fredrick                27 1:00:40 12:13  713/1020 F25-29  F# 4025 Tonawanda           NY 
 8879 Lauren Mingle                 21 1:00:40 12:13  555/812  F20-24  F# 4026 Derby               NY 
 8880 Lisa B. Dudley                52 1:00:40 12:13  235/423  F50-54  F# 4027 Grand Island        NY 
 8881 Kevin Becker                  31 1:00:40 12:13  656/755  M30-34  M# 4853 Amherst             NY 
 8882 Becka R. Norton               31 1:00:41 12:13  588/833  F30-34  F# 4028 Syracuse            NY 
 8883 Darren Lisicki                47 1:00:41 12:13  400/507  M45-49  M# 4854 Buffalo             NY 
 8884 Melissa Panzarella            41 1:00:41 12:13  309/504  F40-44  F# 4029 Getzville           NY 
 8885 David Weeks                   62 1:00:41 12:13  267/338  M60-64  M# 4855 Buffalo             NY 
 8886 Jeremy Bardrof                36 1:00:42 12:13  516/600  M35-39  M# 4856 Buffalo             NY 
 8887 Bob King                      64 1:00:42 12:13  268/338  M60-64  M# 4857 East Amherst        NY 
 8888 David P. Kowalski             50 1:00:42 12:13  410/520  M50-54  M# 4858 Orchard Park        NY 
 8889 Sarah M. Clark                37 1:00:42 12:13  504/699  F35-39  F# 4030 Buffalo             NY 
 8890 Brittany L. Ballard           30 1:00:43 12:13  589/833  F30-34  F# 4031 Hamburg             NY 
 8891 Nicky M. Kowalski             17 1:00:43 12:13  425/486  M15-19  M# 4859 Orchard Park        NY 
 8892 Deborah Erwin                 62 1:00:43 12:13   69/156  F60-64  F# 4032 Buffalo             NY 
 8893 Lawrence Pastwik              60 1:00:43 12:13  269/338  M60-64  M# 4860 Tonawanda           NY 
 8894 Stephanie N. Terhaar          16 1:00:44 12:13  350/509  F15-19  F# 4033 East Amherst        NY 
 8895 Iris Danziger                 56 1:00:44 12:13  182/351  F55-59  F# 4034 Buffalo             NY 
 8896 Melissa C. Kirisits           32 1:00:44 12:14  590/833  F30-34  F# 4035 Clarence Center     NY 
 8897 Judy Gorino                   42 1:00:45 12:14  310/504  F40-44  F# 4036 Buffalo             NY 
 8898 Todd J. Angrignon             40 1:00:45 12:14  454/525  M40-44  M# 4861 East Aurora         NY 
 8899 Toni Jesz                     30 1:00:46 12:14  591/833  F30-34  F# 4037 Newfane             NY 
 8900 Michelle Messinger            45 1:00:46 12:14  308/507  F45-49  F# 4038 Buffalo             NY 
 8901 Sandra J. Kammerer            55 1:00:46 12:14  183/351  F55-59  F# 4039 Sanborn             NY 
 8902 Lu M. Zheng                   51 1:00:47 12:14  236/423  F50-54  F# 4040 East Amherst        NY 
 8903 Alie Williams                 27 1:00:47 12:14  714/1020 F25-29  F# 4041 Rochester           NY 
 8904 Lynne Button                  34 1:00:47 12:14  592/833  F30-34  F# 4042 Buffalo             NY 
 8905 Diana Williams                24 1:00:47 12:14  556/812  F20-24  F# 4043 Rochester           NY 
 8906 Shannon Lisicki               45 1:00:47 12:14  309/507  F45-49  F# 4044 Buffalo             NY 
 8907 Ryan Heraty                   12 1:00:48 12:14  263/398  M01-14  M# 4862 Orchard Park        NY 
 8908 Jan Gadra                     58 1:00:48 12:14  184/351  F55-59  F# 4045 East Aurora         NY 
 8909 Katie Krajnik                 27 1:00:49 12:14  715/1020 F25-29  F# 4046 Buffalo             NY 
 8910 Alicia Bykowicz               28 1:00:49 12:15  716/1020 F25-29  F# 4047 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8911 Danny Beilman                 54 1:00:50 12:15  411/520  M50-54  M# 4863 Buffalo             NY 
 8912 Anna Fleming                  14 1:00:51 12:15  202/335  F01-14  F# 4048 Buffalo             NY 
 8913 Karen Damon                   44 1:00:51 12:15  311/504  F40-44  F# 4049 Buffalo             NY 
 8914 Kathryn Stone                 13 1:00:51 12:15  203/335  F01-14  F# 4050 East Amherst        NY 
 8915 Nancy Hedges                  42 1:00:51 12:15  312/504  F40-44  F# 4051 Getzville           NY 
 8916 Jillian Mansfield             31 1:00:53 12:15  593/833  F30-34  F# 4052 Buffalo             NY 
 8917 Neil Diegelman                32 1:00:53 12:15  657/755  M30-34  M# 4864 Buffalo             NY 
 8918 Chris E. Barry                35 1:00:53 12:15  517/600  M35-39  M# 4865 Chicago             IL 
 8919 Taylor Reitmeier              26 1:00:53 12:15  717/1020 F25-29  F# 4053 Buffalo             NY 
 8920 Georgette F. Pelletterie      62 1:00:53 12:15   70/156  F60-64  F# 4054 Lancaster           NY 
 8921 Bridget H. Morris             36 1:00:53 12:15  505/699  F35-39  F# 4055 Buffalo             NY 
 8922 Caroline E. Garrigues         25 1:00:53 12:15  718/1020 F25-29  F# 4056 Buffalo             NY 
 8923 Margaret M. Moynihan          29 1:00:53 12:15  719/1020 F25-29  F# 4057 Malvern             PA 
 8924 Emma Burke                    19 1:00:53 12:15  351/509  F15-19  F# 4058 Buffalo             NY 
 8925 Elizabeth A. Orloff           36 1:00:54 12:15  506/699  F35-39  F# 4059 Ransomville         NY 
 8926 Lindsey N. Baro               26 1:00:54 12:15  720/1020 F25-29  F# 4060 Chicago             IL 
 8927 Alexandra H. Kappel            9 1:00:54 12:15  204/335  F01-14  F# 4061 East Amherst        NY 
 8928 Carl Panzarella               42 1:00:54 12:15  455/525  M40-44  M# 4866 Getzville           NY 
 8929 Brian F. Costello             54 1:00:55 12:16  412/520  M50-54  M# 4867 Lockport            NY 
 8930 Robert J. Kappel              39 1:00:55 12:16  518/600  M35-39  M# 4868 East Amherst        NY 
 8931 Victoria Logrippo             51 1:00:55 12:16  237/423  F50-54  F# 4062 West Falls          NY 
 8932 Deanna Ventura                30 1:00:55 12:16  594/833  F30-34  F# 4063 Buffalo             NY 
 8933 Caile M. Morris               26 1:00:56 12:16  721/1020 F25-29  F# 4064 Buffalo             NY 
 8934 Erin P. Morris                34 1:00:56 12:16  595/833  F30-34  F# 4065 Buffalo             NY 
 8935 Kristen Slaiman               41 1:00:56 12:16  313/504  F40-44  F# 4066 Grand Island        NY 
 8936 Arica M. Ruppenthal           26 1:00:56 12:16  722/1020 F25-29  F# 4067 Orchard Park        NY 
 8937 Rebecca Cullen                29 1:00:56 12:16  723/1020 F25-29  F# 4068 Annapolis           MD 
 8938 Katie Slaiman                 34 1:00:56 12:16  596/833  F30-34  F# 4069 Grand Island        NY 
 8939 Timothy P. Burns              58 1:00:56 12:16  365/468  M55-59  M# 4869 Solon               OH 
 8940 Michael R. Ruppenthal         61 1:00:56 12:16  270/338  M60-64  M# 4870 Orchard Park        NY 
 8941 Andy N. Onuszko               46 1:00:56 12:16  401/507  M45-49  M# 4871 Stoney Creek        ON 
 8942 Joanne Bender                 49 1:00:57 12:16  310/507  F45-49  F# 4070 Williamsville       NY 
 8943 William X. Sul                10 1:00:57 12:16  264/398  M01-14  M# 4872 Manlius             NY 
 8944 James Zemla                   23 1:00:57 12:16  418/500  M20-24  M# 4873 Hamburg             NY 
 8945 Patty Castellino              48 1:00:57 12:16  311/507  F45-49  F# 4071 Grand Island        NY 
 8946 Dan Ruetz                     49 1:00:57 12:16  402/507  M45-49  M# 4874 Jordan              ON 
 8947 Monique Hebert                37 1:00:57 12:16  507/699  F35-39  F# 4072 Derby               NY 
 8948 Edward A. Dennis              19 1:00:57 12:16  426/486  M15-19  M# 4875 Allegany            NY 
 8949 James M. Beattie              51 1:00:57 12:16  413/520  M50-54  M# 4876 Beamsville          ON 
 8950 Sara Parylo                   28 1:00:58 12:16  724/1020 F25-29  F# 4073 Buffalo             NY 
 8951 Richard N. Wade               30 1:00:58 12:16  658/755  M30-34  M# 4877 Sanborn             NY 
 8952 Greg Sharpe                   51 1:00:59 12:16  414/520  M50-54  M# 4878 Batavia             NY 
 8953 Matthew Farrar                35 1:00:59 12:17  519/600  M35-39  M# 4879 Depew               NY 
 8954 Ronald A. Farrar              37 1:01:00 12:17  520/600  M35-39  M# 4880 Lancaster           NY 
 8955 Pamela B. Schott              60 1:01:00 12:17   71/156  F60-64  F# 4074 Buffalo             NY 
 8956 Stacy L. Cich                 24 1:01:00 12:17  557/812  F20-24  F# 4075 Grand Island        NY 
 8957 Sean Lolo                     45 1:01:00 12:17  403/507  M45-49  M# 4881 Perrysburg          OH 
 8958 Sean Keating                  35 1:01:00 12:17  521/600  M35-39  M# 4882 Montclair           NJ 
 8959 Brianna Sepulveda             26 1:01:01 12:17  725/1020 F25-29  F# 4076 Tonawanda           NY 
 8960 Nick Russell                  26 1:01:01 12:17  548/656  M25-29  M# 4883 Buffalo             NY 
 8961 Beverly Norris                49 1:01:01 12:17  312/507  F45-49  F# 4077 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8962 Hana Khan                      8 1:01:01 12:17  205/335  F01-14  F# 4078 Elma                NY 
 8963 Lynn A. Larkin                51 1:01:01 12:17  238/423  F50-54  F# 4079 Orchard Park        NY 
 8964 Carrie T. Lane                55 1:01:01 12:17  185/351  F55-59  F# 4080 Orchard Park        NY 
 8965 Patrick J. Klinck             51 1:01:01 12:17  415/520  M50-54  M# 4884 South Wales         NY 
 8966 Mike Woltz                    49 1:01:01 12:17  404/507  M45-49  M# 4885 Hamburg             NY 
 8967 Timothy Haley                 51 1:01:01 12:17  416/520  M50-54  M# 4886 Buffalo             NY 
 8968 Marjorie Keating              34 1:01:01 12:17  597/833  F30-34  F# 4081 Montclair           NJ 
 8969 Kyler Sterner                 17 1:01:02 12:17  427/486  M15-19  M# 4887 Lockport            NY 
 8970 Michael Hutchinson            28 1:01:02 12:17  549/656  M25-29  M# 4888 Buffalo             NY 
 8971 Suzanne Colligan              50 1:01:02 12:17  239/423  F50-54  F# 4082 Buffalo             NY 
 8972 Taweepon Siminski             42 1:01:02 12:17  314/504  F40-44  F# 4083 Depew               NY 
 8973 Thomas C. Dicarlo             57 1:01:02 12:17  366/468  M55-59  M# 4889 Lockport            NY 
 8974 Emily A. Eneix                16 1:01:03 12:17  352/509  F15-19  F# 4084 West Seneca         NY 
 8975 Maureen P. Dempsey            48 1:01:03 12:17  313/507  F45-49  F# 4085 Orchard Park        NY 
 8976 Scout E. Moskal                9 1:01:03 12:17  206/335  F01-14  F# 4086 Orchard Park        NY 
 8977 Nathaniel R. Weyand            9 1:01:03 12:17  265/398  M01-14  M# 4890 Eden                NY 
 8978 Jonathan Erzkus               31 1:01:03 12:17  659/755  M30-34  M# 4891 Buffalo             NY 
 8979 Caitlynn M. Weyand            12 1:01:03 12:17  207/335  F01-14  F# 4087 Eden                NY 
 8980 Cara Erzkus                   35 1:01:04 12:17  508/699  F35-39  F# 4088 Buffalo             NY 
 8981 Claire Kazmierczak            21 1:01:04 12:18  558/812  F20-24  F# 4089 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8982 Dana Derrick                  49 1:01:04 12:18  314/507  F45-49  F# 4090 Valley Village      CA 
 8983 Julia Eagan                   11 1:01:05 12:18  208/335  F01-14  F# 4091 Buffalo             NY 
 8984 Alison C. Schick              50 1:01:05 12:18  240/423  F50-54  F# 4092 Buffalo             NY 
 8985 Mary C. Schick                16 1:01:06 12:18  353/509  F15-19  F# 4093 Buffalo             NY 
 8986 Emily G. Hull                 11 1:01:06 12:18  209/335  F01-14  F# 4094 Hamburg             NY 
 8987 Aimee E. Longman              38 1:01:07 12:18  509/699  F35-39  F# 4095 Buffalo             NY 
 8988 Sarah Chase                   43 1:01:07 12:18  315/504  F40-44  F# 4096 Amherst             NY 
 8989 Timothy Schaefer              49 1:01:07 12:18  405/507  M45-49  M# 4892 Lancaster           NY 
 8990 Samuel Wapshare               24 1:01:07 12:18  419/500  M20-24  M# 4893 Reading             MA 
 8991 Laura C. Calandra             38 1:01:07 12:18  510/699  F35-39  F# 4097 Venice              CA 
 8992 Beth A. Antonius              39 1:01:07 12:18  511/699  F35-39  F# 4098 Buffalo             NY 
 8993 Grace Hamlin                  23 1:01:08 12:18  559/812  F20-24  F# 4099 Buffalo             NY 
 8994 Dominic Marcinelli            16 1:01:08 12:18  428/486  M15-19  M# 4894 Ellicott City       MD 
 8995 Heidi Robertson               23 1:01:08 12:18  560/812  F20-24  F# 4100 Buffalo             NY 
 8996 Shaun Joyce                   45 1:01:08 12:18  406/507  M45-49  M# 4895 Amherst             NY 
 8997 Jennifer M. Bardrof           34 1:01:09 12:18  598/833  F30-34  F# 4101 Buffalo             NY 
 8998 Stacey Blasz                  26 1:01:09 12:18  726/1020 F25-29  F# 4102 Orchard Park        NY 
 8999 Marissa Marcinelli            21 1:01:09 12:18  561/812  F20-24  F# 4103 Ellicott City       MD 
 9000 Mandie J. Blasz               27 1:01:10 12:19  727/1020 F25-29  F# 4104 Eden                NY 
 9001 Cara Padlog                   18 1:01:10 12:19  354/509  F15-19  F# 4105 Buffalo             NY 
 9002 Kimberly Sanfilippo           34 1:01:10 12:19  599/833  F30-34  F# 4106 Tonawanda           NY 
 9003 Daniel Solh                   13 1:01:11 12:19  266/398  M01-14  M# 4896 Orchard Park        NY 
 9004 Sage M. Liebler                9 1:01:11 12:19  210/335  F01-14  F# 4107 Orchard Park        NY 
 9005 Elisabeth Brauza-Hughes       36 1:01:11 12:19  512/699  F35-39  F# 4108 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9006 Candace Wlodarczyk            45 1:01:11 12:19  315/507  F45-49  F# 4109 East Aurora         NY 
 9007 Andrew Wlodarczyk             13 1:01:11 12:19  267/398  M01-14  M# 4897 East Aurora         NY 
 9008 Mark J. Churchill             48 1:01:11 12:19  407/507  M45-49  M# 4898 Orchard Park        NY 
 9009 Jacob Blasz                   31 1:01:11 12:19  660/755  M30-34  M# 4899 Orchard Park        NY 
 9010 Margaret Cobb                 57 1:01:11 12:19  186/351  F55-59  F# 4110 Peru                VT 
 9011 Mary Ellen Dicarlo            48 1:01:11 12:19  316/507  F45-49  F# 4111 Rochester           NY 
 9012 Morgan Mitskovski             13 1:01:12 12:19  268/398  M01-14  M# 4900 Orchard Park        NY 
 9013 April D. Liebler              37 1:01:12 12:19  513/699  F35-39  F# 4112 Orchard Park        NY 
 9014 Monica Orzechowski            42 1:01:12 12:19  316/504  F40-44  F# 4113 Lancaster           NY 
 9015 Linda L. Veith                51 1:01:12 12:19  241/423  F50-54  F# 4114 Cattaraugus         NY 
 9016 Esther G. Eagan               42 1:01:13 12:19  317/504  F40-44  F# 4115 Buffalo             NY 
 9017 Jennifer Khan                 45 1:01:13 12:19  317/507  F45-49  F# 4116 Elma                NY 
 9018 Kevin J. McKeown              40 1:01:13 12:19  456/525  M40-44  M# 4901 Lancaster           NY 
 9019 Hannah G. Holden              43 1:01:13 12:19  318/504  F40-44  F# 4117 Buffalo             NY 
 9020 Peter Fairbanks               59 1:01:14 12:19  367/468  M55-59  M# 4902 Buffalo             NY 
 9021 Kelly E. Farrell              21 1:01:14 12:19  562/812  F20-24  F# 4118 Buffalo             NY 
 9022 Barbara Byers                 52 1:01:14 12:19  242/423  F50-54  F# 4119 Buffalo             NY 
 9023 Sharon Cook                   69 1:01:14 12:19   14/53   F65-69  F# 4120 East Amherst        NY 
 9024 Lori Allan                    39 1:01:15 12:20  514/699  F35-39  F# 4121 Depew               NY 
 9025 Christopher T. Somers         44 1:01:16 12:20  457/525  M40-44  M# 4903 Baltimore           MD 
 9026 Melinda S. Knowlton           31 1:01:17 12:20  600/833  F30-34  F# 4122 Woodbridge          VA 
 9027 Kimberly Ellerington          37 1:01:17 12:20  515/699  F35-39  F# 4123 Lockport            NY 
 9028 Kyle R. Liebler               37 1:01:17 12:20  522/600  M35-39  M# 4904 Orchard Park        NY 
 9029 Jessica Heberling             32 1:01:18 12:20  601/833  F30-34  F# 4124 Chicago             IL 
 9030 Julie Rott-Bingham            47 1:01:19 12:20  318/507  F45-49  F# 4125 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9031 Michael Dibenedetto           18 1:01:19 12:20  429/486  M15-19  M# 4905 Buffalo             NY 
 9032 Marisa R. Gibson              35 1:01:19 12:20  516/699  F35-39  F# 4126 New York            NY 
 9033 Keith Steward                 38 1:01:19 12:20  523/600  M35-39  M# 4906 Lockport            NY 
 9034 Melissa S. Cianciulli         29 1:01:19 12:21  728/1020 F25-29  F# 4127 Akron               NY 
 9035 John S. Olearczyk             42 1:01:19 12:21  458/525  M40-44  M# 4907 Buffalo             NY 
 9036 Paul E. Kosek                 68 1:01:20 12:21  106/157  M65-69  M# 4908 Buffalo             NY 
 9037 Hadley Olearczyk              11 1:01:20 12:21  211/335  F01-14  F# 4128 Buffalo             NY 
 9038 Christy Steward               28 1:01:20 12:21  729/1020 F25-29  F# 4129 Lockport            NY 
 9039 Lindsay McGranahan            32 1:01:21 12:21  602/833  F30-34  F# 4130 Leavenworth         KS 
 9040 Erin Kluge                    15 1:01:22 12:21  355/509  F15-19  F# 4131 East Aurora         NY 
 9041 Collin M. McGranahan          30 1:01:22 12:21  661/755  M30-34  M# 4909 Tonawanda           NY 
 9042 Michael Kennedy               68 1:01:23 12:21  107/157  M65-69  M# 4910 Derwood             MD 
 9043 Adriane C. Lang               24 1:01:23 12:21  563/812  F20-24  F# 4132 Lockport            NY 
 9044 Joanna Rourke                 40 1:01:23 12:21  319/504  F40-44  F# 4133 Buffalo             NY 
 9045 Abigail Ritz                  18 1:01:23 12:21  356/509  F15-19  F# 4134 East Aurora         NY 
 9046 Maureen Lamarca               38 1:01:24 12:22  517/699  F35-39  F# 4135 Buffalo             NY 
 9047 Donald J. O'Brien             51 1:01:25 12:22  417/520  M50-54  M# 4911 Schenectady         NY 
 9048 Emily M. Smith                20 1:01:25 12:22  564/812  F20-24  F# 4136 Buffalo             NY 
 9049 Reagan D. Kinsella            21 1:01:25 12:22  565/812  F20-24  F# 4137 East Aurora         NY 
 9050 Halley D. Telaak              16 1:01:25 12:22  357/509  F15-19  F# 4138 Buffalo             NY 
 9051 Mark D. Johnston              64 1:01:25 12:22  271/338  M60-64  M# 4912 Buffalo             NY 
 9052 Kevin O'Hara                  16 1:01:26 12:22  430/486  M15-19  M# 4913 Rochester           NY 
 9053 Olivia T. Smith               16 1:01:26 12:22  358/509  F15-19  F# 4139 Buffalo             NY 
 9054 Racheal C. Irizarry-Sauer     40 1:01:26 12:22  320/504  F40-44  F# 4140 Buffalo             NY 
 9055 Patrick J. Delaney            77 1:01:26 12:22    4/14   M75-79  M# 4914 Depew               NY 
 9056 Jay Sauvageau                 54 1:01:26 12:22  418/520  M50-54  M# 4915 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9057 Aaron Rider                   31 1:01:26 12:22  662/755  M30-34  M# 4916 Tonawanda           NY 
 9058 Maeve E. Christ               18 1:01:26 12:22  359/509  F15-19  F# 4141 East Amherst        NY 
 9059 Steven P. Hanaka              55 1:01:26 12:22  368/468  M55-59  M# 4917 Buffalo             NY 
 9060 Hannah Gullo                  21 1:01:27 12:22  566/812  F20-24  F# 4142 West Seneca         NY 
 9061 Melissa M. Wittenzellner      22 1:01:28 12:22  567/812  F20-24  F# 4143 Gasport             NY 
 9062 Emma J. Wittenzellner         24 1:01:28 12:22  568/812  F20-24  F# 4144 Hamburg             NY 
 9063 Abigail Gullo                 19 1:01:28 12:22  360/509  F15-19  F# 4145 Depew               NY 
 9064 Mandy K. Klaben               20 1:01:28 12:22  569/812  F20-24  F# 4146 Ithaca              NY 
 9065 Taylor Mynlieff               33 1:01:28 12:22  603/833  F30-34  F# 4147 Wainfleet           ON 
 9066 Cheryl J. Hayes               58 1:01:29 12:22  187/351  F55-59  F# 4148 Hamburg             NY 
 9067 Madeline Mahon                20 1:01:29 12:23  570/812  F20-24  F# 4149 East Amherst        NY 
 9068 Brittany Longo                24 1:01:30 12:23  571/812  F20-24  F# 4150 Buffalo             NY 
 9069 Chelsie Ciminelli             25 1:01:30 12:23  730/1020 F25-29  F# 4151 Buffalo             NY 
 9070 Taryn Mogavero                24 1:01:30 12:23  572/812  F20-24  F# 4152 Buffalo             NY 
 9071 Keith Gawronski               46 1:01:31 12:23  408/507  M45-49  M# 4918 West Seneca         NY 
 9072 Brianna L. Larson             23 1:01:31 12:23  573/812  F20-24  F# 4153 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9073 Ryan J. Franklin              32 1:01:31 12:23  663/755  M30-34  M# 4919 Sykesville          MD 
 9074 Alyssa Easton                 26 1:01:32 12:23  731/1020 F25-29  F# 4154 Tonawanda           NY 
 9075 Lindsey M. Mack               31 1:01:32 12:23  604/833  F30-34  F# 4155 Buffalo             NY 
 9076 Albert Lewis                  46 1:01:32 12:23  409/507  M45-49  M# 4920 Buffalo             NY 
 9077 Nicole Maciejewski            22 1:01:33 12:23  574/812  F20-24  F# 4156 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9078 Sullivan M. Murphy            12 1:01:33 12:23  269/398  M01-14  M# 4921 West Seneca         NY 
 9079 Maria L. Lesser               12 1:01:33 12:23  212/335  F01-14  F# 4157 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9080 Katie Louer                   33 1:01:33 12:23  605/833  F30-34  F# 4158 Boston              MA 
 9081 Paul J. Degasperi             48 1:01:34 12:23  410/507  M45-49  M# 4922 Buffalo             NY 
 9082 Mike Murphy                   69 1:01:34 12:23  108/157  M65-69  M# 4923 West Seneca         NY 
 9083 Fran Gengo                    62 1:01:34 12:24  272/338  M60-64  M# 4924 Buffalo             NY 
 9084 Lilian A. Reynolds            21 1:01:34 12:24  575/812  F20-24  F# 4159 Hamburg             NY 
 9085 Terry M. Kiel                 67 1:01:34 12:24   15/53   F65-69  F# 4160 Buffalo             NY 
 9086 Jonathan Coe                  61 1:01:35 12:24  273/338  M60-64  M# 4925 Snyder              NY 
 9087 Donna Reynolds                53 1:01:35 12:24  243/423  F50-54  F# 4161 Hamburg             NY 
 9088 Vince Martino                 39 1:01:35 12:24  524/600  M35-39  M# 4926 East Aurora         NY 
 9089 Maria Leonard                 46 1:01:36 12:24  319/507  F45-49  F# 4162 West Seneca         NY 
 9090 Jill Frommer                  56 1:01:36 12:24  188/351  F55-59  F# 4163 Buffalo             NY 
 9091 Lisa A. Weber                 38 1:01:36 12:24  518/699  F35-39  F# 4164 Tonawanda           NY 
 9092 Megan Sibley                  16 1:01:36 12:24  361/509  F15-19  F# 4165 East Amherst        NY 
 9093 Daniel Keating                57 1:01:36 12:24  369/468  M55-59  M# 4927 Buffalo             NY 
 9094 Margaret R. Kretzer           10 1:01:36 12:24  213/335  F01-14  F# 4166 Alexandria          VA 
 9095 Katie McDonald                23 1:01:36 12:24  576/812  F20-24  F# 4167 Cowlesville         NY 
 9096 Michael Piechowiak            56 1:01:37 12:24  370/468  M55-59  M# 4928 West Seneca         NY 
 9097 Danielle Maciejewski          35 1:01:37 12:24  519/699  F35-39  F# 4168 Littleton           CO 
 9098 Kaitlin R. Gardner            24 1:01:37 12:24  577/812  F20-24  F# 4169 Indianapolis        IN 
 9099 James P. Farrell              26 1:01:37 12:24  550/656  M25-29  M# 4929 Buffalo             NY 
 9100 Sophie Sylves-Berry           13 1:01:37 12:24  214/335  F01-14  F# 4170 Sleepy Hollow       NY 
 9101 Colleen Hayden                26 1:01:37 12:24  732/1020 F25-29  F# 4171 St. Louis           MO 
 9102 Sarah E. Wierzba              16 1:01:37 12:24  362/509  F15-19  F# 4172 Sloan               NY 
 9103 Ed Berry                      52 1:01:38 12:24  419/520  M50-54  M# 4930 Sleepy Hollow       NY 
 9104 Anja Rakic                    27 1:01:38 12:24  733/1020 F25-29  F# 4173 Buffalo             NY 
 9105 Donna E. Gore                 49 1:01:38 12:24  320/507  F45-49  F# 4174 Buffalo             NY 
 9106 Judith T. Schroff             66 1:01:38 12:24   16/53   F65-69  F# 4175 Tonawanda           NY 
 9107 Diane L. McCoy                53 1:01:38 12:24  244/423  F50-54  F# 4176 Lancaster           NY 
 9108 Jamie Gulino Davis            37 1:01:38 12:24  520/699  F35-39  F# 4177 West Falls          NY 
 9109 Rebecca Thompson              15 1:01:38 12:24  363/509  F15-19  F# 4178 Amherst             NY 
 9110 Elissa Hall                   23 1:01:39 12:24  578/812  F20-24  F# 4179 Tonawanda           NY 
 9111 Luke I. McCoy                 19 1:01:39 12:24  431/486  M15-19  M# 4931 Lancaster           NY 
 9112 Jennifer Morris               38 1:01:39 12:24  521/699  F35-39  F# 4180 East Aurora         NY 
 9113 Timothy Sullivan              61 1:01:41 12:25  274/338  M60-64  M# 4932 Endicott            NY 
 9114 Bonnie Somerville             58 1:01:42 12:25  189/351  F55-59  F# 4181 Tonawanda           NY 
 9115 Lee Mohn                      28 1:01:42 12:25  551/656  M25-29  M# 4933 Buffalo             NY 
 9116 Caroline Boucher              22 1:01:43 12:25  579/812  F20-24  F# 4182 Bangor              PA 
 9117 Molly Dinning                 43 1:01:44 12:25  321/504  F40-44  F# 4183 Ramsey              NJ 
 9118 Franz H. Ross                 60 1:01:44 12:26  275/338  M60-64  M# 4934 Buffalo             NY 
 9119 Jermaine J. Fuller            40 1:01:44 12:26  459/525  M40-44  M# 4935 Concord             NC 
 9120 Melissa Zalenski              26 1:01:45 12:26  734/1020 F25-29  F# 4184 Buffalo             NY 
 9121 Brianna Panzica               26 1:01:45 12:26  735/1020 F25-29  F# 4185 Brighton            MA 
 9122 Lily Dinning                  12 1:01:45 12:26  215/335  F01-14  F# 4186 Ramsey              NJ 
 9123 Gary Shukraft                 54 1:01:46 12:26  420/520  M50-54  M# 4936 Buffalo             NY 
 9124 Susan P. Tobias               58 1:01:46 12:26  190/351  F55-59  F# 4187 Orchard Park        NY 
 9125 Jonathan Heraty               40 1:01:46 12:26  460/525  M40-44  M# 4937 Orchard Park        NY 
 9126 Robin A. Olkowski             60 1:01:46 12:26   72/156  F60-64  F# 4188 Kenmore             NY 
 9127 Joanne Lee                    57 1:01:46 12:26  191/351  F55-59  F# 4189 Orchard Park        NY 
 9128 Jonathan Park                 58 1:01:46 12:26  371/468  M55-59  M# 4938 Buffalo             NY 
 9129 Patti E. McPherson            54 1:01:47 12:26  245/423  F50-54  F# 4190 Welland             ON 
 9130 Hannah Panzica                18 1:01:47 12:26  364/509  F15-19  F# 4191 Grand Island        NY 
 9131 Madison P. Baird              16 1:01:47 12:26  365/509  F15-19  F# 4192 Buffalo             NY 
 9132 Peter Zalenski                26 1:01:47 12:26  552/656  M25-29  M# 4939 Buffalo             NY 
 9133 Thomas L. Tobias              27 1:01:47 12:26  553/656  M25-29  M# 4940 Orchard Park        NY 
 9134 Michelle Nelligan             50 1:01:48 12:26  246/423  F50-54  F# 4193 Buffalo             NY 
 9135 Cynthia A. Jones              37 1:01:49 12:26  522/699  F35-39  F# 4194 Buffalo             NY 
 9136 Ellen Keable                  58 1:01:49 12:26  192/351  F55-59  F# 4195 Buffalo             NY 
 9137 Marioly Ambrose               34 1:01:49 12:27  606/833  F30-34  F# 4196 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9138 Vincent Catanzaro             42 1:01:49 12:27  461/525  M40-44  M# 4941 Buffalo             NY 
 9139 Mary Ann Butler               51 1:01:49 12:27  247/423  F50-54  F# 4197 Lockport            NY 
 9140 Molly Heraty                  42 1:01:50 12:27  322/504  F40-44  F# 4198 Orchard Park        NY 
 9141 Hannah M. Elsinghorst         22 1:01:51 12:27  580/812  F20-24  F# 4199 Buffalo             NY 
 9142 Jantje Spriegel               64 1:01:51 12:27   73/156  F60-64  F# 4200 Port Colborne       ON 
 9143 Sean Morrison                 29 1:01:52 12:27  554/656  M25-29  M# 4942 Buffalo             NY 
 9144 Linda C. Bisson               52 1:01:52 12:27  248/423  F50-54  F# 4201 Crown Point         IN 
 9145 Katie Quinlivan               30 1:01:52 12:27  607/833  F30-34  F# 4202 Buffalo             NY 
 9146 Sara M. Rinehart              17 1:01:52 12:27  366/509  F15-19  F# 4203 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9147 Jen Nebelecky                 31 1:01:52 12:27  608/833  F30-34  F# 4204 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9148 Brian N. Plimpton             13 1:01:53 12:27  270/398  M01-14  M# 4943 Arlington           VA 
 9149 Ronald Cole                   58 1:01:53 12:27  372/468  M55-59  M# 4944 Buffalo             NY 
 9150 Maureen Wirth                 53 1:01:53 12:27  249/423  F50-54  F# 4205 Middle Village      NY 
 9151 Kevin J. O'Brien              66 1:01:53 12:27  109/157  M65-69  M# 4945 Orchard Park        NY 
 9152 Jessica Cunningham            26 1:01:54 12:28  736/1020 F25-29  F# 4206 Depew               NY 
 9153 Connor Lawley                 14 1:01:54 12:28  271/398  M01-14  M# 4946 Buffalo             NY 
 9154 Meghan K. Chambers            30 1:01:54 12:28  609/833  F30-34  F# 4207 Buffalo             NY 
 9155 Christa Maier                 76 1:01:54 12:28    2/8    F75-79  F# 4208 Williamsville       NY 
 9156 Hannah M. Rausch              19 1:01:55 12:28  367/509  F15-19  F# 4209 Middleport          NY 
 9157 Ashley Haney                  25 1:01:55 12:28  737/1020 F25-29  F# 4210 Lathrup Village     MI 
 9158 Kathleen B. Hoffman           61 1:01:56 12:28   74/156  F60-64  F# 4211 East Amherst        NY 
 9159 Magan M. Ford                 30 1:01:57 12:28  610/833  F30-34  F# 4212 Buffalo             NY 
 9160 Maggie Niland Glass           60 1:01:58 12:28   75/156  F60-64  F# 4213 Oswego              NY 
 9161 Shannon M. Artman             13 1:01:58 12:28  216/335  F01-14  F# 4214 Alexandria          VA 
 9162 Josephina A. Ulatowski        33 1:01:58 12:28  611/833  F30-34  F# 4215 Buffalo             NY 
 9163 Heather Lockhart              30 1:01:58 12:28  612/833  F30-34  F# 4216 New York            NY 
 9164 Kristina Hogenmiller          25 1:01:59 12:28  738/1020 F25-29  F# 4217 Orchard Park        NY 
 9165 Anne E. Martell               30 1:01:59 12:29  613/833  F30-34  F# 4218 Buffalo             NY 
 9166 David Schwegmann              54 1:01:59 12:29  421/520  M50-54  M# 4947 Lancaster           NY 
 9167 Caroline Gillings             27 1:01:59 12:29  739/1020 F25-29  F# 4219 Lancaster           NY 
 9168 Richard Yates                 48 1:01:59 12:29  411/507  M45-49  M# 4948 Alden               NY 
 9169 Mark D. Gillings              65 1:01:59 12:29  110/157  M65-69  M# 4949 Williamsville       NY 
 9170 Jamie T. Flury                33 1:02:00 12:29  664/755  M30-34  M# 4950 Elma                NY 
 9171 Allison Soucise               25 1:02:00 12:29  740/1020 F25-29  F# 4220 Getzville           NY 
 9172 Ashley Grabowski              33 1:02:01 12:29  614/833  F30-34  F# 4221 Appleton            NY 
 9173 Harris Sorensen-Bockol        48 1:02:02 12:29  412/507  M45-49  M# 4951 Ithaca              NY 
 9174 Willard R. Evans              66 1:02:03 12:29  111/157  M65-69  M# 4952 Lewiston            NY 
 9175 Cindy Loncar                  49 1:02:03 12:29  321/507  F45-49  F# 4222 Mansfield           MA 
 9176 Paul A. Wicka                 73 1:02:03 12:29   34/70   M70-74  M# 4953 Hamburg             NY 
 9177 Deborah M. Timineri           58 1:02:03 12:29  193/351  F55-59  F# 4223 Buffalo             NY 
 9178 Susan Kenline                 62 1:02:03 12:29   76/156  F60-64  F# 4224 Buffalo             NY 
 9179 Sarah A. Humphrey             19 1:02:04 12:30  368/509  F15-19  F# 4225 Sanborn             NY 
 9180 Amy Heyden                    45 1:02:04 12:30  322/507  F45-49  F# 4226 Depew               NY 
 9181 Anne S. Carl                  54 1:02:04 12:30  250/423  F50-54  F# 4227 Sanborn             NY 
 9182 Andrew Skelton                23 1:02:04 12:30  420/500  M20-24  M# 4954 Orchard Park        NY 
 9183 Andrew G. Carl                26 1:02:04 12:30  555/656  M25-29  M# 4955 Sanborn             NY 
 9184 Veronica Marsh                21 1:02:05 12:30  581/812  F20-24  F# 4228 Amsterdam           NY 
 9185 Matthew Neumann               33 1:02:06 12:30  665/755  M30-34  M# 4956 New York            NY 
 9186 Margaret E. Fornesi           55 1:02:06 12:30  194/351  F55-59  F# 4229 Mission Viejo       CA 
 9187 Janet E. Hite                 61 1:02:07 12:30   77/156  F60-64  F# 4230 Buffalo             NY 
 9188 Carly Cornwall                37 1:02:07 12:30  523/699  F35-39  F# 4231 Derby               NY 
 9189 Krissy M. Wisniewski          35 1:02:07 12:30  524/699  F35-39  F# 4232 Washington          MI 
 9190 Tom Higgins                   52 1:02:08 12:30  422/520  M50-54  M# 4957 Buffalo             NY 
 9191 Eamon K. Kretzer               8 1:02:08 12:30  272/398  M01-14  M# 4958 Alexandria          VA 
 9192 Chelsea N. Dimarco            23 1:02:09 12:30  582/812  F20-24  F# 4233 Clarence Center     NY 
 9193 Kate C. Kretzer               42 1:02:09 12:31  323/504  F40-44  F# 4234 Alexandria          VA 
 9194 Alan S. Camhi                 68 1:02:09 12:31  112/157  M65-69  M# 4959 Buffalo             NY 
 9195 Ryan Farley                   30 1:02:09 12:31  666/755  M30-34  M# 4960 Buffalo             NY 
 9196 Lynne E. Dimarco              55 1:02:09 12:31  195/351  F55-59  F# 4235 Clarence Center     NY 
 9197 Kelly Collura                 29 1:02:09 12:31  741/1020 F25-29  F# 4236 Tonawanda           NY 
 9198 Arnold Jonathan               53 1:02:09 12:31  423/520  M50-54  M# 4961 Lockport            NY 
 9199 Parker Maracle                53 1:02:09 12:31  424/520  M50-54  M# 4962 Buffalo             NY 
 9200 Renee M. Cress                42 1:02:09 12:31  324/504  F40-44  F# 4237 Sanborn             NY 
 9201 Andrea J. Parsons             44 1:02:10 12:31  325/504  F40-44  F# 4238 Holland             NY 
 9202 Joseph F. Kessler             51 1:02:11 12:31  425/520  M50-54  M# 4963 Buffalo             NY 
 9203 Maura Schaff                  11 1:02:11 12:31  217/335  F01-14  F# 4239 Orchard Park        NY 
 9204 Kristy M. Michalek            33 1:02:11 12:31  615/833  F30-34  F# 4240 Buffalo             NY 
 9205 Ethan J. Cress                13 1:02:11 12:31  273/398  M01-14  M# 4964 Sanborn             NY 
 9206 Jennifer Schaff               42 1:02:12 12:31  326/504  F40-44  F# 4241 Orchard Park        NY 
 9207 Beth A. Somers                40 1:02:12 12:31  327/504  F40-44  F# 4242 Baltimore           MD 
 9208 Kristin Lonergan              33 1:02:12 12:31  616/833  F30-34  F# 4243 Buffalo             NY 
 9209 Paris A. Vargas               11 1:02:12 12:31  218/335  F01-14  F# 4244 Buffalo             NY 
 9210 Henry Singer                  10 1:02:12 12:31  274/398  M01-14  M# 4965 Washington          DC 
 9211 Jordana Story                 29 1:02:13 12:31  742/1020 F25-29  F# 4245 Springville         NY 
 9212 Elmer Hesse                   59 1:02:13 12:31  373/468  M55-59  M# 4966 Springville         NY 
 9213 Ryan L. Vargas                34 1:02:13 12:31  667/755  M30-34  M# 4967 Buffalo             NY 
 9214 Johnnie F. Rehak              15 1:02:13 12:31  432/486  M15-19  M# 4968 East Amherst        NY 
 9215 Gabby Salvo                   15 1:02:14 12:31  369/509  F15-19  F# 4246 East Amherst        NY 
 9216 Annelise Modica               21 1:02:15 12:32  583/812  F20-24  F# 4247 Buffalo             NY 
 9217 Jacob A. King                 15 1:02:16 12:32  433/486  M15-19  M# 4969 East Amherst        NY 
 9218 Robert M. Baird               57 1:02:16 12:32  374/468  M55-59  M# 4970 Buffalo             NY 
 9219 Garry Hoggan                  36 1:02:17 12:32  525/600  M35-39  M# 4971 Orchard Park        NY 
 9220 Daniel J. Missert             60 1:02:17 12:32  276/338  M60-64  M# 4972 East Aurora         NY 
 9221 Leo Noe                       61 1:02:17 12:32  277/338  M60-64  M# 4973 Buffalo             NY 
 9222 Carrie Hoggan                 29 1:02:18 12:32  743/1020 F25-29  F# 4248 Orchard Park        NY 
 9223 Stephanie Manhardt            24 1:02:18 12:32  584/812  F20-24  F# 4249 Buffalo             NY 
 9224 Jaime Sutter                  31 1:02:19 12:33  617/833  F30-34  F# 4250 Buffalo             NY 
 9225 Edward F. Moore               52 1:02:19 12:33  426/520  M50-54  M# 4974 Buffalo             NY 
 9226 Midori Marsh                  23 1:02:21 12:33  585/812  F20-24  F# 4251 New York            NY 
 9227 Denise E. Moloney             39 1:02:21 12:33  525/699  F35-39  F# 4252 Long Beach          NY 
 9228 Joshua Crayne                 36 1:02:21 12:33  526/600  M35-39  M# 4975 East Amherst        NY 
 9229 Jenn Schaller                 41 1:02:21 12:33  328/504  F40-44  F# 4253 Lockport            NY 
 9230 Lauren Formaniak              28 1:02:22 12:33  744/1020 F25-29  F# 4254 Buffalo             NY 
 9231 Mary D. Dennison              38 1:02:22 12:33  526/699  F35-39  F# 4255 Buffalo             NY 
 9232 Zachary Elgie                 18 1:02:22 12:33  434/486  M15-19  M# 4976 Buffalo             NY 
 9233 Patty D. Norton               47 1:02:23 12:33  323/507  F45-49  F# 4256 Louisville          KY 
 9234 Troy A. Hoelzl                23 1:02:23 12:33  421/500  M20-24  M# 4977 Lancaster           NY 
 9235 Allison Ingrao                27 1:02:23 12:33  745/1020 F25-29  F# 4257 Jamestown           NY 
 9236 Daniel Smith                  30 1:02:23 12:33  668/755  M30-34  M# 4978 Lake View           NY 
 9237 Julianna Hill                 19 1:02:23 12:33  370/509  F15-19  F# 4258 Buffalo             NY 
 9238 Lindsey Straus                36 1:02:24 12:34  527/699  F35-39  F# 4259 Hamburg             NY 
 9239 Mark K. Sanders               47 1:02:25 12:34  413/507  M45-49  M# 4979 Middleport          NY 
 9240 Jack Matheson                 84 1:02:25 12:34    1/13   M80+    M# 4980 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9241 Paul Haumesser                60 1:02:25 12:34  278/338  M60-64  M# 4981 Williamsville       NY 
 9242 Nathan Ingrao                 33 1:02:25 12:34  669/755  M30-34  M# 4982 Jamestown           NY 
 9243 Pattu A. Smith                32 1:02:25 12:34  618/833  F30-34  F# 4260 Canal Winchester    OH 
 9244 Sara A. Musall                34 1:02:25 12:34  619/833  F30-34  F# 4261 Kenmore             NY 
 9245 Julianna Heim                  9 1:02:26 12:34  219/335  F01-14  F# 4262 Clarence            NY 
 9246 Margaret Fantigrossi          31 1:02:26 12:34  620/833  F30-34  F# 4263 Buffalo             NY 
 9247 Kristin A. Bijak              33 1:02:26 12:34  621/833  F30-34  F# 4264 West Seneca         NY 
 9248 Katie Marcheson               31 1:02:26 12:34  622/833  F30-34  F# 4265 Buffalo             NY 
 9249 Adam Croglia                  28 1:02:26 12:34  556/656  M25-29  M# 4983 Washington          DC 
 9250 Angela Heim                   36 1:02:26 12:34  528/699  F35-39  F# 4266 Clarence            NY 
 9251 Melanie A. Fisher             22 1:02:26 12:34  586/812  F20-24  F# 4267 Buffalo             NY 
 9252 Melissa A. Fisher             20 1:02:27 12:34  587/812  F20-24  F# 4268 Buffalo             NY 
 9253 Mark A. Warner, Ii            35 1:02:27 12:34  527/600  M35-39  M# 4984 Buffalo             NY 
 9254 Sharon B. Warner              33 1:02:27 12:34  623/833  F30-34  F# 4269 Buffalo             NY 
 9255 Kevin B. Quinn                52 1:02:28 12:34  427/520  M50-54  M# 4985 Buffalo             NY 
 9256 Russell A. Previte            64 1:02:28 12:34  279/338  M60-64  M# 4986 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9257 Shannon Carter                36 1:02:29 12:34  529/699  F35-39  F# 4270 Tonawanda           NY 
 9258 Nora Slonim                   18 1:02:29 12:35  371/509  F15-19  F# 4271 Buffalo             NY 
 9259 David J. Neimanis             24 1:02:29 12:35  422/500  M20-24  M# 4987 East Amherst        NY 
 9260 James G. Weimer               55 1:02:29 12:35  375/468  M55-59  M# 4988 Orchard Park        NY 
 9261 Jeffrey G. Ash                51 1:02:29 12:35  428/520  M50-54  M# 4989 Buffalo             NY 
 9262 Marc Slonim                   56 1:02:30 12:35  376/468  M55-59  M# 4990 Buffalo             NY 
 9263 Joyce Wiktorowski             49 1:02:30 12:35  324/507  F45-49  F# 4272 Buffalo             NY 
 9264 Carol Heffernan               46 1:02:30 12:35  325/507  F45-49  F# 4273 Eden                NY 
 9265 Sandra Flash                  47 1:02:31 12:35  326/507  F45-49  F# 4274 Grand Island        NY 
 9266 Michael F. Hillery, Jr.       22 1:02:31 12:35  423/500  M20-24  M# 4991 East Amherst        NY 
 9267 Lorraine Fedrizzi             62 1:02:31 12:35   78/156  F60-64  F# 4275 Buffalo             NY 
 9268 Jason Crayne                  33 1:02:32 12:35  670/755  M30-34  M# 4992 Marina Del Rey      CA 
 9269 Jack Vanak                    34 1:02:32 12:35  671/755  M30-34  M# 4993 Middletown          RI 
 9270 Ryan P. Hillery               21 1:02:33 12:35  424/500  M20-24  M# 4994 East Amherst        NY 
 9271 Paul R. May                   53 1:02:33 12:35  429/520  M50-54  M# 4995 Sanborn             NY 
 9272 Jeffrey Vanak                 34 1:02:33 12:35  672/755  M30-34  M# 4996 Middletown          RI 
 9273 Matthew D. May                11 1:02:33 12:35  275/398  M01-14  M# 4997 Sanborn             NY 
 9274 Cheryl Farr                   51 1:02:33 12:35  251/423  F50-54  F# 4276 Lowbanks            ON 
 9275 Joleen Haniszewski            42 1:02:33 12:35  329/504  F40-44  F# 4277 Kenmore             NY 
 9276 Crista K. Geary               44 1:02:33 12:35  330/504  F40-44  F# 4278 Buffalo             NY 
 9277 Kevin P. Donnelly             42 1:02:34 12:36  462/525  M40-44  M# 4998 Buffalo             NY 
 9278 Pete Cerny                    41 1:02:34 12:36  463/525  M40-44  M# 4999 Williamsville       NY 
 9279 Marylou M. Slade              46 1:02:35 12:36  327/507  F45-49  F# 4279 East Aurora         NY 
 9280 Frank Cerny                   70 1:02:35 12:36   35/70   M70-74  M# 5000 East Aurora         NY 
 9281 Katie Matecki                 36 1:02:36 12:36  530/699  F35-39  F# 4280 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9282 Jason Klaben                  47 1:02:36 12:36  414/507  M45-49  M# 5001 Ithaca              NY 
 9283 Leonie Mueller                28 1:02:36 12:36  746/1020 F25-29  F# 4281 Recklinghausen      DN 
 9284 David P. Wentz                24 1:02:38 12:36  425/500  M20-24  M# 5002 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9285 Jacob F. Dewey                26 1:02:39 12:37  557/656  M25-29  M# 5003 Lockport            NY 
 9286 Cindy Holway                  55 1:02:40 12:37  196/351  F55-59  F# 4282 Buffalo             NY 
 9287 Ron Folga                     46 1:02:41 12:37  415/507  M45-49  M# 5004 Tonawanda           NY 
 9288 Thomas J. Keane               51 1:02:41 12:37  430/520  M50-54  M# 5005 Orchard Park        NY 
 9289 Caitlin Folga                 12 1:02:41 12:37  220/335  F01-14  F# 4283 Tonawanda           NY 
 9290 Patrick Wick                  26 1:02:41 12:37  558/656  M25-29  M# 5006 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9291 Hap Holway                    82 1:02:41 12:37    2/13   M80+    M# 5007 Tonawanda           NY 
 9292 Bill J. Healy                 57 1:02:42 12:37  377/468  M55-59  M# 5008 Buffalo             NY 
 9293 Karen I. Snyder               51 1:02:43 12:37  252/423  F50-54  F# 4284 Marilla             NY 
 9294 Mary Young                    50 1:02:43 12:37  253/423  F50-54  F# 4285 Buffalo             NY 
 9295 Courtney L. Hanania           25 1:02:43 12:37  747/1020 F25-29  F# 4286 Hamburg             NY 
 9296 Carolyn Powell                44 1:02:43 12:37  331/504  F40-44  F# 4287 Elma                NY 
 9297 Lauren A. Cameron             27 1:02:43 12:37  748/1020 F25-29  F# 4288 Tonawanda           NY 
 9298 Kristin Vanak                 40 1:02:43 12:37  332/504  F40-44  F# 4289 Middletown          RI 
 9299 Joanie Smith                  28 1:02:43 12:37  749/1020 F25-29  F# 4290 Buffalo             NY 
 9300 Scott Smith                   32 1:02:43 12:37  673/755  M30-34  M# 5009 Buffalo             NY 
 9301 Jayne L. Gannon               60 1:02:44 12:38   79/156  F60-64  F# 4291 Hamburg             NY 
 9302 Sara R. Clarke                36 1:02:44 12:38  531/699  F35-39  F# 4292 Tonawanda           NY 
 9303 Christopher Robinson          53 1:02:44 12:38  431/520  M50-54  M# 5010 East Amherst        NY 
 9304 Sarah Collins                 22 1:02:45 12:38  588/812  F20-24  F# 4293 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9305 Kayla Collins                 24 1:02:45 12:38  589/812  F20-24  F# 4294 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9306 Laura A. Mosher               43 1:02:45 12:38  333/504  F40-44  F# 4295 Grand Island        NY 
 9307 Oliver T. Zheng-Hardy         17 1:02:46 12:38  435/486  M15-19  M# 5011 East Amherst        NY 
 9308 Cameron Jones                 11 1:02:46 12:38  276/398  M01-14  M# 5012 Holland             NY 
 9309 Elizabeth Schulz              47 1:02:47 12:38  328/507  F45-49  F# 4296 Amherst             NY 
 9310 Dave Schulz                   44 1:02:47 12:38  464/525  M40-44  M# 5013 Los Angeles         CA 
 9311 Tim M. Malaney                51 1:02:48 12:38  432/520  M50-54  M# 5014 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9312 Enrico Frosolone              51 1:02:48 12:38  433/520  M50-54  M# 5015 Grand Island        NY 
 9313 Rebecca Scamurra              56 1:02:48 12:38  197/351  F55-59  F# 4297 Baltimore           MD 
 9314 Kathleen M. Ganley            58 1:02:48 12:38  198/351  F55-59  F# 4298 Columbia            SC 
 9315 Madison Ciccarella            18 1:02:48 12:38  372/509  F15-19  F# 4299 Hamburg             NY 
 9316 Mary K. Nesline               47 1:02:48 12:38  329/507  F45-49  F# 4300 Buffalo             NY 
 9317 Tamara Vero                   45 1:02:49 12:39  330/507  F45-49  F# 4301 Saint Charles       IL 
 9318 Dawn M. Frosolone             49 1:02:49 12:39  331/507  F45-49  F# 4302 Grand Island        NY 
 9319 Molly Moore                   16 1:02:49 12:39  373/509  F15-19  F# 4303 Buffalo             NY 
 9320 Rachel A. Glauser             28 1:02:49 12:39  750/1020 F25-29  F# 4304 Buffalo             NY 
 9321 Kaylin Moore                  23 1:02:49 12:39  590/812  F20-24  F# 4305 Buffalo             NY 
 9322 Amy Switalski                 49 1:02:50 12:39  332/507  F45-49  F# 4306 Lakewood            OH 
 9323 Jacob J. Nietopski            33 1:02:50 12:39  674/755  M30-34  M# 5016 Hamden              CT 
 9324 Catherine Pilarz              58 1:02:50 12:39  199/351  F55-59  F# 4307 Buffalo             NY 
 9325 Kevin Switalski               49 1:02:50 12:39  416/507  M45-49  M# 5017 Lakewood            OH 
 9326 Andrew Glauser                35 1:02:50 12:39  528/600  M35-39  M# 5018 Buffalo             NY 
 9327 Ellen Lawson                  57 1:02:51 12:39  200/351  F55-59  F# 4308 Buffalo             NY 
 9328 Ryan Hintz                    27 1:02:52 12:39  559/656  M25-29  M# 5019 Orchard Park        NY 
 9329 Angela M. Koeth               25 1:02:52 12:39  751/1020 F25-29  F# 4309 Hamden              CT 
 9330 Kristen M. Salvamoser         40 1:02:52 12:39  334/504  F40-44  F# 4310 Buffalo             NY 
 9331 Alyson J. Mancini             30 1:02:52 12:39  624/833  F30-34  F# 4311 Aylett              VA 
 9332 Jillian Groundwater           28 1:02:52 12:39  752/1020 F25-29  F# 4312 Orchard Park        NY 
 9333 Claire Martin-Doyle           39 1:02:53 12:39  532/699  F35-39  F# 4313 Newton              MA 
 9334 Jeff Manhardt                 45 1:02:53 12:39  417/507  M45-49  M# 5020 Buffalo             NY 
 9335 Brianne Frawley               24 1:02:53 12:39  591/812  F20-24  F# 4314 Hamburg             NY 
 9336 Erica Hartmann                22 1:02:53 12:39  592/812  F20-24  F# 4315 Lancaster           NY 
 9337 Theodore Lipa                 55 1:02:53 12:39  378/468  M55-59  M# 5021 Lockport            NY 
 9338 James R. Doane                27 1:02:54 12:40  560/656  M25-29  M# 5022 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9339 Christopher Urbanski          22 1:02:54 12:40  426/500  M20-24  M# 5023 Lancaster           NY 
 9340 Susan Lipa                    55 1:02:54 12:40  201/351  F55-59  F# 4316 Lockport            NY 
 9341 Michelle T. Frawley           21 1:02:54 12:40  593/812  F20-24  F# 4317 Hamburg             NY 
 9342 Ilana M. Chlebowski           36 1:02:55 12:40  533/699  F35-39  F# 4318 Buffalo             NY 
 9343 Abby Robertson                21 1:02:56 12:40  594/812  F20-24  F# 4319 Buffalo             NY 
 9344 Christine N. Wagner           27 1:02:56 12:40  753/1020 F25-29  F# 4320 Buffalo             NY 
 9345 Kristen Fedick                26 1:02:56 12:40  754/1020 F25-29  F# 4321 Lancaster           NY 
 9346 Christopher Gerber            37 1:02:57 12:40  529/600  M35-39  M# 5024 Birmingham          AL 
 9347 Kristina Sireika              37 1:02:57 12:40  534/699  F35-39  F# 4322 Hamburg             NY 
 9348 Emma B. McEvoy                21 1:02:57 12:40  595/812  F20-24  F# 4323 Buffalo             NY 
 9349 Abby Poodry                   36 1:02:58 12:40  535/699  F35-39  F# 4324 Basom               NY 
 9350 Julia Fields                  26 1:02:58 12:40  755/1020 F25-29  F# 4325 Richmond            VT 
 9351 David A. Gerber               72 1:02:58 12:40   36/70   M70-74  M# 5025 Buffalo             NY 
 9352 Logan Smith                   26 1:02:58 12:40  756/1020 F25-29  F# 4326 Richmond            VT 
 9353 James Utley                   43 1:02:58 12:40  465/525  M40-44  M# 5026 Derby               NY 
 9354 Laura Carrow                  45 1:02:58 12:40  333/507  F45-49  F# 4327 Mary Esther         FL 
 9355 Joan Stapley                  64 1:03:00 12:41   80/156  F60-64  F# 4328 Buffalo             NY 
 9356 Angel Schurkus                37 1:03:01 12:41  536/699  F35-39  F# 4329 Lancaster           NY 
 9357 Matthew Ertel                 40 1:03:01 12:41  466/525  M40-44  M# 5027 East Aurora         NY 
 9358 Lynn S. Matthews              57 1:03:01 12:41  202/351  F55-59  F# 4330 Buffalo             NY 
 9359 Amy Strauch                   40 1:03:01 12:41  335/504  F40-44  F# 4331 East Aurora         NY 
 9360 Adam M. Tucker                20 1:03:02 12:41  427/500  M20-24  M# 5028 Buffalo             NY 
 9361 Fayelyn J. Horesh             29 1:03:02 12:41  757/1020 F25-29  F# 4332 Buffalo             NY 
 9362 Leah B. Wietig                32 1:03:02 12:41  625/833  F30-34  F# 4333 Buffalo             NY 
 9363 Pearl Bacon                   18 1:03:03 12:41  374/509  F15-19  F# 4334 Tonawanda           NY 
 9364 Selina Strovers               29 1:03:03 12:41  758/1020 F25-29  F# 4335 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9365 Courtney Kelly                19 1:03:03 12:41  375/509  F15-19  F# 4336 Buffalo             NY 
 9366 Arielle R. Ippolito           18 1:03:04 12:42  376/509  F15-19  F# 4337 Davidson            NC 
 9367 Nicole B. Little              34 1:03:04 12:42  626/833  F30-34  F# 4338 Buffalo             NY 
 9368 Vickie Rubin                  59 1:03:04 12:42  203/351  F55-59  F# 4339 Buffalo             NY 
 9369 Rosemary L. Mack              59 1:03:04 12:42  204/351  F55-59  F# 4340 East Amherst        NY 
 9370 Kara H. Bishop                37 1:03:05 12:42  537/699  F35-39  F# 4341 Niagara Falls       ON 
 9371 Josh Keating                  25 1:03:06 12:42  561/656  M25-29  M# 5029 Buffalo             NY 
 9372 Sabrina Fabbro                38 1:03:06 12:42  538/699  F35-39  F# 4342 Niagara Falls       ON 
 9373 Shannon M. Hughes             23 1:03:06 12:42  596/812  F20-24  F# 4343 East Amherst        NY 
 9374 Brian Higgins                 45 1:03:07 12:42  418/507  M45-49  M# 5030 Buffalo             NY 
 9375 Judy Shaughnessy              43 1:03:08 12:42  336/504  F40-44  F# 4344 Owen Sound          ON 
 9376 Lawrence J. Hughes            61 1:03:08 12:42  280/338  M60-64  M# 5031 East Amherst        NY 
 9377 Beth Ceckowski                31 1:03:09 12:43  627/833  F30-34  F# 4345 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9378 Wesley N. Nogaro              11 1:03:11 12:43  277/398  M01-14  M# 5032 West Seneca         NY 
 9379 Vincent Falvo                 18 1:03:11 12:43  436/486  M15-19  M# 5033 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9380 Meg Willoughby                41 1:03:11 12:43  337/504  F40-44  F# 4346 Philadelphia        PA 
 9381 Mary Distefano                44 1:03:11 12:43  338/504  F40-44  F# 4347 Williamsville       NY 
 9382 Maggie Dirrgal                26 1:03:11 12:43  759/1020 F25-29  F# 4348 Clarence Center     NY 
 9383 Michele Ward                  56 1:03:12 12:43  205/351  F55-59  F# 4349 Buffalo             NY 
 9384 Stephanie Falvo               26 1:03:12 12:43  760/1020 F25-29  F# 4350 Buffalo             NY 
 9385 Jessica Doyle                 26 1:03:12 12:43  761/1020 F25-29  F# 4351 Grand Island        NY 
 9386 Jillian K. Oswald             39 1:03:13 12:43  539/699  F35-39  F# 4352 West Seneca         NY 
 9387 Jess L. Matthews              32 1:03:13 12:43  628/833  F30-34  F# 4353 Holland             NY 
 9388 Andrew Boczkowski             43 1:03:13 12:43  467/525  M40-44  M# 5034 Philadelphia        PA 
 9389 Chris Ballard                 30 1:03:14 12:44  675/755  M30-34  M# 5035 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9390 Walter Lyons                  75 1:03:14 12:44    5/14   M75-79  M# 5036 East Aurora         NY 
 9391 Nancy Kaminska                30 1:03:15 12:44  629/833  F30-34  F# 4354 Tonawanda           NY 
 9392 Liz Ballard                   31 1:03:15 12:44  630/833  F30-34  F# 4355 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9393 Nicole O'Connell              38 1:03:16 12:44  540/699  F35-39  F# 4356 Madison             WI 
 9394 James C. Richards             23 1:03:16 12:44  428/500  M20-24  M# 5037 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9395 Bill O'Connell                45 1:03:17 12:44  419/507  M45-49  M# 5038 Madison             WI 
 9396 Stanley F. Polonski           59 1:03:17 12:44  379/468  M55-59  M# 5039 Orchard Park        NY 
 9397 Tim O'Connell                 48 1:03:17 12:44  420/507  M45-49  M# 5040 Ridgeville          ON 
 9398 Waverly Wobschall             12 1:03:19 12:45  221/335  F01-14  F# 4357 Buffalo             NY 
 9399 Lauren Hole                   37 1:03:19 12:45  541/699  F35-39  F# 4358 New York            NY 
 9400 Kate L. Toczek                24 1:03:19 12:45  597/812  F20-24  F# 4359 Buffalo             NY 
 9401 Amanda Allen                  41 1:03:21 12:45  339/504  F40-44  F# 4360 Buffalo             NY 
 9402 Katherine Long                22 1:03:22 12:45  598/812  F20-24  F# 4361 Williamsville       NY 
 9403 Tracey Bannister              57 1:03:22 12:45  206/351  F55-59  F# 4362 Buffalo             NY 
 9404 Tim A. Williams               56 1:03:22 12:45  380/468  M55-59  M# 5041 Niagara Falls       ON 
 9405 Kyle C. Dickey                22 1:03:22 12:45  429/500  M20-24  M# 5042 Manassas            VA 
 9406 Virginia Brown                40 1:03:22 12:45  340/504  F40-44  F# 4363 Aldie               VA 
 9407 Nancy Say                     59 1:03:22 12:45  207/351  F55-59  F# 4364 Manassas            VA 
 9408 John Di Sciullo               54 1:03:23 12:45  434/520  M50-54  M# 5043 Hamburg             NY 
 9409 Barry Safier                  47 1:03:23 12:45  421/507  M45-49  M# 5044 Getzville           NY 
 9410 Abigail F. McCarthy           41 1:03:24 12:46  341/504  F40-44  F# 4365 Arlington           VA 
 9411 Alyssa Engel                  26 1:03:24 12:46  762/1020 F25-29  F# 4366 Tonawanda           NY 
 9412 Robert Stelianou              58 1:03:24 12:46  381/468  M55-59  M# 5045 East Amherst        NY 
 9413 Janet Byrne-Safier            48 1:03:24 12:46  334/507  F45-49  F# 4367 Getzville           NY 
 9414 Matthew P. Panas              33 1:03:24 12:46  676/755  M30-34  M# 5046 Richmond            VA 
 9415 Steven R. Sugarman            57 1:03:24 12:46  382/468  M55-59  M# 5047 Buffalo             NY 
 9416 Emily G. Sugarman             21 1:03:24 12:46  599/812  F20-24  F# 4368 Buffalo             NY 
 9417 Stephen Boyd                  55 1:03:24 12:46  383/468  M55-59  M# 5048 Williamsville       NY 
 9418 Samantha R. Bundy             27 1:03:24 12:46  763/1020 F25-29  F# 4369 Buffalo             NY 
 9419 William A. Keppel, Sr.        57 1:03:25 12:46  384/468  M55-59  M# 5049 Buffalo             NY 
 9420 Samantha G. Sugarman          25 1:03:25 12:46  764/1020 F25-29  F# 4370 Buffalo             NY 
 9421 Erin B. McDowell              27 1:03:25 12:46  765/1020 F25-29  F# 4371 Buffalo             NY 
 9422 Kim Allen                     44 1:03:25 12:46  342/504  F40-44  F# 4372 Buffalo             NY 
 9423 Maggi Preston                 26 1:03:26 12:46  766/1020 F25-29  F# 4373 North Collins       NY 
 9424 Ava Canna                     12 1:03:26 12:46  222/335  F01-14  F# 4374 Buffalo             NY 
 9425 Paula Bowen                   60 1:03:26 12:46   81/156  F60-64  F# 4375 Derby               NY 
 9426 Gina Grabenstatter            43 1:03:26 12:46  343/504  F40-44  F# 4376 North Collins       NY 
 9427 Debra Pritchard               51 1:03:26 12:46  254/423  F50-54  F# 4377 Boston              NY 
 9428 Gretchen Holst                40 1:03:27 12:46  344/504  F40-44  F# 4378 Hamburg             NY 
 9429 Ellen Bowman                  54 1:03:27 12:46  255/423  F50-54  F# 4379 North Collins       NY 
 9430 Lia Hanes-Stetter             18 1:03:27 12:46  377/509  F15-19  F# 4380 East Aurora         NY 
 9431 David Akers                   39 1:03:27 12:46  530/600  M35-39  M# 5050 Seaside             CA 
 9432 Joyce Alberti                 45 1:03:28 12:46  335/507  F45-49  F# 4381 Buffalo             NY 
 9433 Patty Kilgore                 55 1:03:28 12:46  208/351  F55-59  F# 4382 Lancaster           NY 
 9434 Harald Rehm                   46 1:03:29 12:47  422/507  M45-49  M# 5051 Lancaster           NY 
 9435 Jennifer L. Elia              42 1:03:30 12:47  345/504  F40-44  F# 4383 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9436 Kimberly A. Onevelo           42 1:03:30 12:47  346/504  F40-44  F# 4384 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9437 Scott Curtis                  58 1:03:30 12:47  385/468  M55-59  M# 5052 Buffalo             NY 
 9438 Massimo A. Santa Maria         7 1:03:30 12:47  278/398  M01-14  M# 5053 Buffalo             NY 
 9439 Joseph J. Baldassaro          60 1:03:30 12:47  281/338  M60-64  M# 5054 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9440 Elizabeth Link                25 1:03:30 12:47  767/1020 F25-29  F# 4385 Buffalo             NY 
 9441 Ally Balcerzak                25 1:03:30 12:47  768/1020 F25-29  F# 4386 Getzville           NY 
 9442 Abi Chilton                   18 1:03:32 12:47  378/509  F15-19  F# 4387 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9443 Reagan J. Archambault         33 1:03:32 12:47  631/833  F30-34  F# 4388 Buffalo             NY 
 9444 Richard P. Ehlers             68 1:03:32 12:47  113/157  M65-69  M# 5055 Lancaster           NY 
 9445 Victoria Link                 22 1:03:33 12:47  600/812  F20-24  F# 4389 Buffalo             NY 
 9446 Joel Juhasz                   19 1:03:33 12:47  437/486  M15-19  M# 5056 Lancaster           NY 
 9447 Ellen E. Grant                67 1:03:33 12:47   17/53   F65-69  F# 4390 Grand Island        NY 
 9448 Sebastien J. Bowen            15 1:03:33 12:47  438/486  M15-19  M# 5057 Grand Island        NY 
 9449 Lucia Lotempio                23 1:03:34 12:48  601/812  F20-24  F# 4391 East Amherst        NY 
 9450 William R. Tixier             54 1:03:35 12:48  435/520  M50-54  M# 5058 Grand Island        NY 
 9451 Nelson Reyes                  53 1:03:35 12:48  436/520  M50-54  M# 5059 Indianapolis        IN 
 9452 Colin F. Brogan               56 1:03:35 12:48  386/468  M55-59  M# 5060 Orchard Park        NY 
 9453 Leslie A. Isla                41 1:03:35 12:48  347/504  F40-44  F# 4392 Buffalo             NY 
 9454 Joshua W. Tixier              21 1:03:35 12:48  430/500  M20-24  M# 5061 Grand Island        NY 
 9455 Nicole E. Grunzweig           24 1:03:35 12:48  602/812  F20-24  F# 4393 Buffalo             NY 
 9456 Carol M. Tixier               53 1:03:35 12:48  256/423  F50-54  F# 4394 Grand Island        NY 
 9457 Nathan Reyes                   9 1:03:35 12:48  279/398  M01-14  M# 5062 Indianapolis        IN 
 9458 Gabrielle Land                28 1:03:36 12:48  769/1020 F25-29  F# 4395 Holland             NY 
 9459 Michael N. Koch               41 1:03:36 12:48  468/525  M40-44  M# 5063 Hamburg             NY 
 9460 Melanie A. Benham             36 1:03:36 12:48  542/699  F35-39  F# 4396 Hamburg             NY 
 9461 Paula M. Miller               34 1:03:36 12:48  632/833  F30-34  F# 4397 Buffalo             NY 
 9462 Michael C. Vanderlip          67 1:03:37 12:48  114/157  M65-69  M# 5064 Elma                NY 
 9463 Joanna McCarthy               21 1:03:37 12:48  603/812  F20-24  F# 4398 Tonawanda           NY 
 9464 Macy A. Cambio                25 1:03:37 12:48  770/1020 F25-29  F# 4399 Arlington           VA 
 9465 Laura Delaney                 37 1:03:37 12:48  543/699  F35-39  F# 4400 Buffalo             NY 
 9466 Jessica Alessandra            25 1:03:38 12:48  771/1020 F25-29  F# 4401 Buffalo             NY 
 9467 Sherrie E. Parish             48 1:03:38 12:49  336/507  F45-49  F# 4402 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9468 Cara Clayback                 26 1:03:39 12:49  772/1020 F25-29  F# 4403 Buffalo             NY 
 9469 Christine Forsyth             35 1:03:40 12:49  544/699  F35-39  F# 4404 Amherst             NY 
 9470 Jennifer Cosgrove             15 1:03:41 12:49  379/509  F15-19  F# 4405 Buffalo             NY 
 9471 Nancy A. Hartung              46 1:03:41 12:49  337/507  F45-49  F# 4406 Orchard Park        NY 
 9472 Elizabeth Demakos             29 1:03:41 12:49  773/1020 F25-29  F# 4407 San Francisco       CA 
 9473 Denise Sorrentino             51 1:03:41 12:49  257/423  F50-54  F# 4408 Orchard Park        NY 
 9474 Jessica Demakos               25 1:03:42 12:49  774/1020 F25-29  F# 4409 New York            NY 
 9475 Claudia Villaman              40 1:03:42 12:49  348/504  F40-44  F# 4410 Buffalo             NY 
 9476 Nancy L. Kania                48 1:03:42 12:49  338/507  F45-49  F# 4411 Orchard Park        NY 
 9477 Nancy Frodella                55 1:03:43 12:49  209/351  F55-59  F# 4412 Buffalo             NY 
 9478 Kristin Scaringi              26 1:03:43 12:49  775/1020 F25-29  F# 4413 Buffalo             NY 
 9479 Donald McArdle                28 1:03:43 12:50  562/656  M25-29  M# 5065 Depew               NY 
 9480 Frank Lehman                  59 1:03:44 12:50  387/468  M55-59  M# 5066 Wilson              NY 
 9481 Alisha M. Friess              30 1:03:44 12:50  633/833  F30-34  F# 4414 Buffalo             NY 
 9482 Katherine Demakos             28 1:03:44 12:50  776/1020 F25-29  F# 4415 Brooklyn            NY 
 9483 Michael Crosby                29 1:03:44 12:50  563/656  M25-29  M# 5067 Hudson              OH 
 9484 David P. Myers                61 1:03:45 12:50  282/338  M60-64  M# 5068 East Amherst        NY 
 9485 Colleen Stephens              47 1:03:46 12:50  339/507  F45-49  F# 4416 Buffalo             NY 
 9486 Amber Widmer                  24 1:03:46 12:50  604/812  F20-24  F# 4417 Charleston          SC 
 9487 Sarah R. Kimpton              35 1:03:47 12:50  545/699  F35-39  F# 4418 Lackawanna          NY 
 9488 Natalie Stephens              10 1:03:47 12:50  223/335  F01-14  F# 4419 Buffalo             NY 
 9489 Alison Robinson               40 1:03:47 12:50  349/504  F40-44  F# 4420 Lockport            NY 
 9490 Marilyn Spencer               53 1:03:47 12:50  258/423  F50-54  F# 4421 Lockport            NY 
 9491 Graham Singer                  7 1:03:48 12:50  280/398  M01-14  M# 5069 Washington          DC 
 9492 Christopher Singer            41 1:03:48 12:50  469/525  M40-44  M# 5070 Washington          DC 
 9493 James S. Homa                 58 1:03:48 12:50  388/468  M55-59  M# 5071 Grand Island        NY 
 9494 Michael Broadbent             31 1:03:48 12:51  677/755  M30-34  M# 5072 Buffalo             NY 
 9495 Jen Curci                     33 1:03:48 12:51  634/833  F30-34  F# 4422 Bayside             NY 
 9496 Julie N. Homa                 35 1:03:49 12:51  546/699  F35-39  F# 4423 Grand Island        NY 
 9497 Lisa Ulrich                   50 1:03:49 12:51  259/423  F50-54  F# 4424 Derby               NY 
 9498 Rick Izzo                     23 1:03:49 12:51  431/500  M20-24  M# 5073 Rochester           NY 
 9499 Joseph Gelose                 26 1:03:49 12:51  564/656  M25-29  M# 5074 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9500 Katie Fritz                   14 1:03:50 12:51  224/335  F01-14  F# 4425 Buffalo             NY 
 9501 Alyssa J. Ferrerio            26 1:03:50 12:51  777/1020 F25-29  F# 4426 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9502 Kristin Messina               29 1:03:50 12:51  778/1020 F25-29  F# 4427 Hamburg             NY 
 9503 Diane E. Cameron              57 1:03:50 12:51  210/351  F55-59  F# 4428 Tonawanda           NY 
 9504 Eileen Gramlich               57 1:03:51 12:51  211/351  F55-59  F# 4429 Buffalo             NY 
 9505 Jennifer Mann                 29 1:03:51 12:51  779/1020 F25-29  F# 4430 Buffalo             NY 
 9506 Steven Bassini                58 1:03:52 12:51  389/468  M55-59  M# 5075 Buffalo             NY 
 9507 Isobel M. Scarisbrick         11 1:03:52 12:51  225/335  F01-14  F# 4431 Youngstown          NY 
 9508 Heidi Oehler                  28 1:03:52 12:51  780/1020 F25-29  F# 4432 East Amherst        NY 
 9509 Kristen Tower                 37 1:03:53 12:51  547/699  F35-39  F# 4433 Buffalo             NY 
 9510 Mara Vivian                    5 1:03:54 12:52  226/335  F01-14  F# 4434 Orchard Park        NY 
 9511 Mary Claire Vivian            41 1:03:54 12:52  350/504  F40-44  F# 4435 Orchard Park        NY 
 9512 David P. Cumbo                50 1:03:54 12:52  437/520  M50-54  M# 5076 Grand Island        NY 
 9513 Lillian M. Williams           55 1:03:54 12:52  212/351  F55-59  F# 4436 North Collins       NY 
 9514 Angelica L. Marlatt           32 1:03:55 12:52  635/833  F30-34  F# 4437 Grand Island        NY 
 9515 Denise L. Pazda               65 1:03:56 12:52   18/53   F65-69  F# 4438 Winston Salem       NC 
 9516 Sara A. Urban                 11 1:03:56 12:52  227/335  F01-14  F# 4439 Ransomville         NY 
 9517 Cassie J. McKee               40 1:03:57 12:52  351/504  F40-44  F# 4440 Lake View           NY 
 9518 Kathleen A. Burmaster         55 1:03:57 12:52  213/351  F55-59  F# 4441 Irving              NY 
 9519 Kelci J. Davies               16 1:03:57 12:52  380/509  F15-19  F# 4442 Lake View           NY 
 9520 Paula L. Feroleto             60 1:03:57 12:52   82/156  F60-64  F# 4443 Buffalo             NY 
 9521 Jennifer Luchowski            14 1:03:57 12:52  228/335  F01-14  F# 4444 Orchard Park        NY 
 9522 Tyler Sauers                  18 1:03:57 12:52  439/486  M15-19  M# 5077 Lockport            NY 
 9523 Danielle Blount               25 1:03:59 12:53  781/1020 F25-29  F# 4445 Tonawanda           NY 
 9524 Karen A. Fenzl                56 1:03:59 12:53  214/351  F55-59  F# 4446 Hamburg             NY 
 9525 Laurie Seier                  58 1:03:59 12:53  215/351  F55-59  F# 4447 Buffalo             NY 
 9526 Nicole Phillips               57 1:03:59 12:53  216/351  F55-59  F# 4448 Buffalo             NY 
 9527 Irene Wachowski               48 1:03:59 12:53  340/507  F45-49  F# 4449 Elma                NY 
 9528 Jeff Guy                      47 1:03:59 12:53  423/507  M45-49  M# 5078 Buffalo             NY 
 9529 Dawn Guarasci                 52 1:04:00 12:53  260/423  F50-54  F# 4450 Lancaster           NY 
 9530 Lauren Haas                   34 1:04:00 12:53  636/833  F30-34  F# 4451 Lake View           NY 
 9531 Norbert Ogiba                 28 1:04:01 12:53  565/656  M25-29  M# 5079 Lancaster           NY 
 9532 Sean Scarisbrick              43 1:04:01 12:53  470/525  M40-44  M# 5080 Youngstown          NY 
 9533 Dennis Bischof                53 1:04:01 12:53  438/520  M50-54  M# 5081 Buffalo             NY 
 9534 John Rubino                   56 1:04:02 12:53  390/468  M55-59  M# 5082 Buffalo             NY 
 9535 Laura Scarisbrick             39 1:04:02 12:53  548/699  F35-39  F# 4452 Youngstown          NY 
 9536 Jeanna M. Szablicki           36 1:04:02 12:53  549/699  F35-39  F# 4453 Sahuarita           AZ 
 9537 Jeffrey Marinaccio            19 1:04:03 12:53  440/486  M15-19  M# 5083 Lancaster           NY 
 9538 Sara Bischof                  21 1:04:03 12:53  605/812  F20-24  F# 4454 Buffalo             NY 
 9539 Peter J. Szablicki            38 1:04:03 12:54  531/600  M35-39  M# 5084 Sahuarita           AZ 
 9540 Daniel Kelahan                12 1:04:04 12:54  281/398  M01-14  M# 5085 Newfane             NY 
 9541 Joseph Piotrowski, III        27 1:04:05 12:54  566/656  M25-29  M# 5086 Buffalo             NY 
 9542 Jacquelynn E. Huntz           30 1:04:05 12:54  637/833  F30-34  F# 4455 Freedom             NY 
 9543 Renee L. Flierl               40 1:04:06 12:54  352/504  F40-44  F# 4456 Orchard Park        NY 
 9544 Cheryl A. Manuel              46 1:04:06 12:54  341/507  F45-49  F# 4457 Amherst             NY 
 9545 Julie C. Piotrowski           26 1:04:06 12:54  782/1020 F25-29  F# 4458 Buffalo             NY 
 9546 Veronica Galante              29 1:04:06 12:54  783/1020 F25-29  F# 4459 Tonawanda           NY 
 9547 Shelbey Gray                  24 1:04:06 12:54  606/812  F20-24  F# 4460 Tonawanda           NY 
 9548 Kyle Paluch                   12 1:04:07 12:54  282/398  M01-14  M# 5087 Tonawanda           NY 
 9549 Jason Parks                   42 1:04:07 12:54  471/525  M40-44  M# 5088 Buffalo             NY 
 9550 Michael J. Huntz              57 1:04:07 12:54  391/468  M55-59  M# 5089 Freedom             NY 
 9551 Paul T. Paluch                47 1:04:07 12:54  424/507  M45-49  M# 5090 Tonawanda           NY 
 9552 Michelle Baker                28 1:04:07 12:54  784/1020 F25-29  F# 4461 Buffalo             NY 
 9553 Brenda C. Covell              33 1:04:07 12:54  638/833  F30-34  F# 4462 Buffalo             NY 
 9554 Nicole Donofrio               23 1:04:08 12:54  607/812  F20-24  F# 4463 Lancaster           NY 
 9555 Lindsay Janik                 29 1:04:08 12:54  785/1020 F25-29  F# 4464 Lockport            NY 
 9556 Aishani Fritz                 20 1:04:08 12:55  608/812  F20-24  F# 4465 Buffalo             NY 
 9557 Kate Myers                    27 1:04:08 12:55  786/1020 F25-29  F# 4466 Buffalo             NY 
 9558 Jennifer Buyea                28 1:04:08 12:55  787/1020 F25-29  F# 4467 Buffalo             NY 
 9559 Steve Molenda                 36 1:04:09 12:55  532/600  M35-39  M# 5091 Orchard Park        NY 
 9560 Yvonne M. Maddex              50 1:04:09 12:55  261/423  F50-54  F# 4468 Eden                NY 
 9561 Meredith Kulwicki             33 1:04:09 12:55  639/833  F30-34  F# 4469 Buffalo             NY 
 9562 Rachel L. Wilmore             29 1:04:09 12:55  788/1020 F25-29  F# 4470 Buffalo             NY 
 9563 Julia Cappucci                16 1:04:10 12:55  381/509  F15-19  F# 4471 Chatham             NJ 
 9564 Dan Jones                     58 1:04:10 12:55  392/468  M55-59  M# 5092 Buffalo             NY 
 9565 Joshua D. Wilmore             32 1:04:10 12:55  678/755  M30-34  M# 5093 Buffalo             NY 
 9566 Nicole Lilley                 33 1:04:10 12:55  640/833  F30-34  F# 4472 Buffalo             NY 
 9567 Arielle E. Bertozzi           24 1:04:10 12:55  609/812  F20-24  F# 4473 Orchard Park        NY 
 9568 Gabriel Llabres               70 1:04:11 12:55   37/70   M70-74  M# 5094 Grand Island        NY 
 9569 Jill Ungaro                   41 1:04:11 12:55  353/504  F40-44  F# 4474 Grand Island        NY 
 9570 James P. Larcara              55 1:04:11 12:55  393/468  M55-59  M# 5095 Hamburg             NY 
 9571 Sarah Larkin                  28 1:04:11 12:55  789/1020 F25-29  F# 4475 Buffalo             NY 
 9572 Lauren Insinna                28 1:04:11 12:55  790/1020 F25-29  F# 4476 Buffalo             NY 
 9573 Amanda Wenner                 47 1:04:11 12:55  342/507  F45-49  F# 4477 Buffalo             NY 
 9574 Carrie Carney                 43 1:04:11 12:55  354/504  F40-44  F# 4478 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9575 Karen Kieffer                 47 1:04:11 12:55  343/507  F45-49  F# 4479 Buffalo             NY 
 9576 Teresa Ryan                   55 1:04:11 12:55  217/351  F55-59  F# 4480 Lockport            NY 
 9577 Don Wood                      82 1:04:12 12:55    3/13   M80+    M# 5096 Hamburg             NY 
 9578 Marie Larcara                 55 1:04:12 12:55  218/351  F55-59  F# 4481 Hamburg             NY 
 9579 John Conte                    53 1:04:12 12:55  439/520  M50-54  M# 5097 Orchard Park        NY 
 9580 Geary J. Yarnes               55 1:04:12 12:55  394/468  M55-59  M# 5098 Grand Island        NY 
 9581 Tom Ryan                      50 1:04:12 12:55  440/520  M50-54  M# 5099 Lockport            NY 
 9582 Amy E. Fiorello               39 1:04:12 12:55  550/699  F35-39  F# 4482 Buffalo             NY 
 9583 Justin S. Brayley             47 1:04:13 12:56  425/507  M45-49  M# 5100 Lewiston            NY 
 9584 Leslie Kellogg                48 1:04:14 12:56  344/507  F45-49  F# 4483 Buffalo             NY 
 9585 Elizabeth M. Lombardo         53 1:04:15 12:56  262/423  F50-54  F# 4484 Clarence            NY 
 9586 Sara Pellnat                  24 1:04:15 12:56  610/812  F20-24  F# 4485 Getzville           NY 
 9587 Edvon F. Krombel              38 1:04:15 12:56  533/600  M35-39  M# 5101 Tonawanda           NY 
 9588 Elizabeth Shelawala           34 1:04:15 12:56  641/833  F30-34  F# 4486 New York            NY 
 9589 Jakki Steck                   20 1:04:15 12:56  611/812  F20-24  F# 4487 Depew               NY 
 9590 Jennifer Mikolajek            23 1:04:15 12:56  612/812  F20-24  F# 4488 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9591 Annie George                  24 1:04:16 12:56  613/812  F20-24  F# 4489 Amherst             NY 
 9592 Brittany L. Hartzell          26 1:04:16 12:56  791/1020 F25-29  F# 4490 Buffalo             NY 
 9593 Mary Gannon                   38 1:04:17 12:56  551/699  F35-39  F# 4491 West Falls          NY 
 9594 Jean-Luc Gannon               10 1:04:17 12:56  283/398  M01-14  M# 5102 West Falls          NY 
 9595 Jordan J. Oleksiak            21 1:04:17 12:56  614/812  F20-24  F# 4492 Tonawanda           NY 
 9596 James Dahlke                  17 1:04:17 12:56  441/486  M15-19  M# 5103 Buffalo             NY 
 9597 Michele Darling               48 1:04:17 12:56  345/507  F45-49  F# 4493 Buffalo             NY 
 9598 David C. Willett              85 1:04:19 12:57    4/13   M80+    M# 5104 Niagara-On-The-Lake ON 
 9599 Stephen C. Ash                71 1:04:19 12:57   38/70   M70-74  M# 5105 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9600 Valerie S. Butler             32 1:04:20 12:57  642/833  F30-34  F# 4494 Holland             NY 
 9601 Ryan C. Hartzell              32 1:04:20 12:57  679/755  M30-34  M# 5106 Buffalo             NY 
 9602 Jacilyn Moran                 23 1:04:21 12:57  615/812  F20-24  F# 4495 Tonawanda           NY 
 9603 Justin Rich                   23 1:04:22 12:57  432/500  M20-24  M# 5107 Hamburg             NY 
 9604 Jonna A. Sakowski             26 1:04:22 12:57  792/1020 F25-29  F# 4496 Buffalo             NY 
 9605 Barbara Drouin                56 1:04:22 12:57  219/351  F55-59  F# 4497 Templeton           MA 
 9606 Thomas W. Zavrel              34 1:04:23 12:57  680/755  M30-34  M# 5108 Buffalo             NY 
 9607 Bruce Pienkowski              56 1:04:24 12:58  395/468  M55-59  M# 5109 Buffalo             NY 
 9608 Christopher Putrino           44 1:04:25 12:58  472/525  M40-44  M# 5110 Buffalo             NY 
 9609 Eric Duquette                 36 1:04:26 12:58  534/600  M35-39  M# 5111 Williamsville       NY 
 9610 Rebekah A. Williams           38 1:04:26 12:58  552/699  F35-39  F# 4498 Buffalo             NY 
 9611 Shannon Maroney               32 1:04:26 12:58  643/833  F30-34  F# 4499 Williamsville       NY 
 9612 Paul Catalano                 35 1:04:26 12:58  535/600  M35-39  M# 5112 Kenmore             NY 
 9613 Elizabeth Schwab              28 1:04:26 12:58  793/1020 F25-29  F# 4500 Lancaster           NY 
 9614 Alexis Abbate                 39 1:04:26 12:58  553/699  F35-39  F# 4501 Buffalo             NY 
 9615 Annika Frieberg               41 1:04:28 12:58  355/504  F40-44  F# 4502 San Diego           CA 
 9616 Michael A. Petrillo           45 1:04:28 12:58  426/507  M45-49  M# 5113 Buffalo             NY 
 9617 Kallyn Dowell                 28 1:04:28 12:58  794/1020 F25-29  F# 4503 Brooklyn            NY 
 9618 Ryan J. Homa                  32 1:04:28 12:59  681/755  M30-34  M# 5114 Grand Island        NY 
 9619 Kaylin Craig                  13 1:04:28 12:59  229/335  F01-14  F# 4504 Buffalo             NY 
 9620 Kristina Craig                37 1:04:28 12:59  554/699  F35-39  F# 4505 Buffalo             NY 
 9621 Rebecca Trautman              28 1:04:29 12:59  795/1020 F25-29  F# 4506 Rochester           NY 
 9622 Frederick J. Mertz            46 1:04:29 12:59  427/507  M45-49  M# 5115 Buffalo             NY 
 9623 Nicole A. Carriere            35 1:04:29 12:59  555/699  F35-39  F# 4507 Buffalo             NY 
 9624 Katie Dibble                  30 1:04:31 12:59  644/833  F30-34  F# 4508 Buffalo             NY 
 9625 Elizabeth Dick                25 1:04:31 12:59  796/1020 F25-29  F# 4509 Buffalo             NY 
 9626 Abby R. Sakowski              27 1:04:31 12:59  797/1020 F25-29  F# 4510 Buffalo             NY 
 9627 Megan Andrews                 46 1:04:32 12:59  346/507  F45-49  F# 4511 Buffalo             NY 
 9628 George R. Gantz               55 1:04:32 12:59  396/468  M55-59  M# 5116 Buffalo             NY 
 9629 Michael Alessandra            52 1:04:32 12:59  441/520  M50-54  M# 5117 Clarence Center     NY 
 9630 Patricia Alessandra           51 1:04:32 12:59  263/423  F50-54  F# 4512 Clarence Center     NY 
 9631 Michael P. Kearns             47 1:04:32 12:59  428/507  M45-49  M# 5118 Buffalo             NY 
 9632 Tom Emerson                   42 1:04:32 12:59  473/525  M40-44  M# 5119 Island Park         NY 
 9633 John Glynn                    55 1:04:33 12:59  397/468  M55-59  M# 5120 Pewaukee            WI 
 9634 Janice Gratien                50 1:04:33 13:00  264/423  F50-54  F# 4513 Liverpool           NY 
 9635 Colleen M. Makar              26 1:04:33 13:00  798/1020 F25-29  F# 4514 Buffalo             NY 
 9636 Eileen Bamrick                29 1:04:34 13:00  799/1020 F25-29  F# 4515 Buffalo             NY 
 9637 Stephanie L. Savage           35 1:04:36 13:00  556/699  F35-39  F# 4516 Clarence            NY 
 9638 Jennie Smith                  38 1:04:36 13:00  557/699  F35-39  F# 4517 Depew               NY 
 9639 Tom Hooven                    30 1:04:36 13:00  682/755  M30-34  M# 5121 Nashville           TN 
 9640 Melanie M. Ulrich             19 1:04:37 13:00  382/509  F15-19  F# 4518 Buffalo             NY 
 9641 Caroline M. Russ              24 1:04:37 13:00  616/812  F20-24  F# 4519 Buffalo             NY 
 9642 Keri Sawyer                   31 1:04:37 13:00  645/833  F30-34  F# 4520 Nashville           TN 
 9643 Lauren N. Gantz               21 1:04:38 13:00  617/812  F20-24  F# 4521 Buffalo             NY 
 9644 Lucas Parsons                 20 1:04:39 13:01  433/500  M20-24  M# 5122 Holland             NY 
 9645 Kyle Heberling                36 1:04:39 13:01  536/600  M35-39  M# 5123 Chicago             IL 
 9646 Jennifer Markey               34 1:04:39 13:01  646/833  F30-34  F# 4522 Buffalo             NY 
 9647 Matthew M. Dudziak            10 1:04:39 13:01  284/398  M01-14  M# 5124 Derby               NY 
 9648 Meg Settlemyer                34 1:04:40 13:01  647/833  F30-34  F# 4523 Derby               NY 
 9649 Maggy Rule                    28 1:04:40 13:01  800/1020 F25-29  F# 4524 Dublin              OH 
 9650 Caitlin J. Buehler            28 1:04:40 13:01  801/1020 F25-29  F# 4525 Fredonia            NY 
 9651 Michael R. Rabb               36 1:04:41 13:01  537/600  M35-39  M# 5125 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9652 Kelly M. Prezioso             38 1:04:41 13:01  558/699  F35-39  F# 4526 Sanborn             NY 
 9653 John Heberling                28 1:04:41 13:01  567/656  M25-29  M# 5126 Buffalo             NY 
 9654 Shannon V. Bailey             38 1:04:41 13:01  559/699  F35-39  F# 4527 Buffalo             NY 
 9655 Ashley A. Tallarico           21 1:04:42 13:01  618/812  F20-24  F# 4528 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9656 Kathleen M. Kuhrt             57 1:04:42 13:01  220/351  F55-59  F# 4529 Buffalo             NY 
 9657 Sharyn M. Vandegenachte       44 1:04:42 13:01  356/504  F40-44  F# 4530 Buffalo             NY 
 9658 Wendy A. Lange                59 1:04:42 13:01  221/351  F55-59  F# 4531 Buffalo             NY 
 9659 Gregg Smith                   59 1:04:42 13:01  398/468  M55-59  M# 5127 Depew               NY 
 9660 Sherry L. Fossett             54 1:04:42 13:01  265/423  F50-54  F# 4532 Hamburg             NY 
 9661 Edward F. Hacherl             60 1:04:43 13:02  283/338  M60-64  M# 5128 Buffalo             NY 
 9662 Bob Casell                    29 1:04:43 13:02  568/656  M25-29  M# 5129 Buffalo             NY 
 9663 Aaron Richard                 28 1:04:43 13:02  569/656  M25-29  M# 5130 Buffalo             NY 
 9664 Lindsey M. Hacherl            21 1:04:44 13:02  619/812  F20-24  F# 4533 Buffalo             NY 
 9665 Kelly Gulino                  27 1:04:45 13:02  802/1020 F25-29  F# 4534 Buffalo             NY 
 9666 Nicole M. Gang                38 1:04:45 13:02  560/699  F35-39  F# 4535 Buffalo             NY 
 9667 Jessica E. Mahaney            33 1:04:46 13:02  648/833  F30-34  F# 4536 Corfu               NY 
 9668 Andrew Vogan                  29 1:04:46 13:02  570/656  M25-29  M# 5131 Kensington          NH 
 9669 Karen Sirmans                 43 1:04:46 13:02  357/504  F40-44  F# 4537 Buffalo             NY 
 9670 Sarah E. Anderson             15 1:04:46 13:02  383/509  F15-19  F# 4538 Clarence Center     NY 
 9671 Emma K. Vogan                 18 1:04:47 13:02  384/509  F15-19  F# 4539 Orchard Park        NY 
 9672 Kimberly M. Bechtold          43 1:04:47 13:02  358/504  F40-44  F# 4540 Buffalo             NY 
 9673 Annette M. Kopp               40 1:04:47 13:02  359/504  F40-44  F# 4541 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9674 C.J. Long                     20 1:04:47 13:02  434/500  M20-24  M# 5132 Buffalo             NY 
 9675 Summer Black                  39 1:04:48 13:02  561/699  F35-39  F# 4542 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9676 Corinne Best                  58 1:04:48 13:03  222/351  F55-59  F# 4543 Angola              NY 
 9677 Daniel Fabrizio               73 1:04:49 13:03   39/70   M70-74  M# 5133 Youngstown          NY 
 9678 Matthew P. Laughlin           19 1:04:49 13:03  442/486  M15-19  M# 5134 Buffalo             NY 
 9679 Sarah Budik                   25 1:04:49 13:03  803/1020 F25-29  F# 4544 East Amherst        NY 
 9680 Jennifer Pawlowski            36 1:04:49 13:03  562/699  F35-39  F# 4545 Depew               NY 
 9681 Aaron Pike                    43 1:04:49 13:03  474/525  M40-44  M# 5135 Buffalo             NY 
 9682 Gregory Inglut                44 1:04:50 13:03  475/525  M40-44  M# 5136 Orchard Park        NY 
 9683 Dana M. Floriano              42 1:04:50 13:03  360/504  F40-44  F# 4546 Hamburg             NY 
 9684 Cindy Bialecki                53 1:04:51 13:03  266/423  F50-54  F# 4547 Holland             NY 
 9685 Kaitlyn E. McCleary           29 1:04:52 13:03  804/1020 F25-29  F# 4548 Buffalo             NY 
 9686 Lisa M. Perry                 31 1:04:52 13:03  649/833  F30-34  F# 4549 Brighton            MA 
 9687 Kristin Santa Maria           42 1:04:52 13:03  361/504  F40-44  F# 4550 Buffalo             NY 
 9688 Jenna Callan                  21 1:04:53 13:04  620/812  F20-24  F# 4551 Spencerport         NY 
 9689 Dianne S. McCarthy            49 1:04:54 13:04  347/507  F45-49  F# 4552 East Amherst        NY 
 9690 Lydia E. Chernowski           11 1:04:54 13:04  230/335  F01-14  F# 4553 Marietta            GA 
 9691 Eric C. Miller                37 1:04:55 13:04  538/600  M35-39  M# 5137 Buffalo             NY 
 9692 Cheryl E. Walfrand            54 1:04:55 13:04  267/423  F50-54  F# 4554 Williamsville       NY 
 9693 George R. Chernowski          71 1:04:55 13:04   40/70   M70-74  M# 5138 Orchard Park        NY 
 9694 Matthew D. Sampson            23 1:04:55 13:04  435/500  M20-24  M# 5139 Orchard Park        NY 
 9695 Sarah Gravino                 38 1:04:55 13:04  563/699  F35-39  F# 4555 East Aurora         NY 
 9696 Shana K. Aufenkamp            41 1:04:56 13:04  362/504  F40-44  F# 4556 Washington          DC 
 9697 Bradley T. Knope              43 1:04:56 13:04  476/525  M40-44  M# 5140 Washington          DC 
 9698 Suzanne K. Johnson            46 1:04:56 13:04  348/507  F45-49  F# 4557 Buffalo             NY 
 9699 Esther G. Chernowski           8 1:04:56 13:04  231/335  F01-14  F# 4558 Marietta            GA 
 9700 Anne Spisiak                  51 1:04:56 13:04  268/423  F50-54  F# 4559 Elma                NY 
 9701 Samantha Spisiak              25 1:04:56 13:04  805/1020 F25-29  F# 4560 Charlotte           VT 
 9702 James L. Walfrand             55 1:04:57 13:04  399/468  M55-59  M# 5141 Williamsville       NY 
 9703 Susan Dziwulski               57 1:04:58 13:05  223/351  F55-59  F# 4561 Hamburg             NY 
 9704 Rachel M. Diehl               25 1:04:58 13:05  806/1020 F25-29  F# 4562 Pavilion            NY 
 9705 Tanya M. Smith                31 1:04:59 13:05  650/833  F30-34  F# 4563 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9706 Emily Kaufmann                24 1:04:59 13:05  621/812  F20-24  F# 4564 Buffalo             NY 
 9707 Megan Toohey                  47 1:04:59 13:05  349/507  F45-49  F# 4565 East Setauket       NY 
 9708 Tiller McDonald               12 1:04:59 13:05  285/398  M01-14  M# 5142 East Aurora         NY 
 9709 Kim M. Webdale                51 1:04:59 13:05  269/423  F50-54  F# 4566 Island Park         NY 
 9710 Jason L. Lanning              42 1:04:59 13:05  477/525  M40-44  M# 5143 Depew               NY 
 9711 James P. Moran                44 1:05:00 13:05  478/525  M40-44  M# 5144 Buffalo             NY 
 9712 Erica Kilgore                 19 1:05:00 13:05  385/509  F15-19  F# 4567 Lancaster           NY 
 9713 Kathryn R. McDonald           10 1:05:00 13:05  232/335  F01-14  F# 4568 East Aurora         NY 
 9714 James P. McDonald             57 1:05:00 13:05  400/468  M55-59  M# 5145 East Aurora         NY 
 9715 Julie A. Bojarski             29 1:05:01 13:05  807/1020 F25-29  F# 4569 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9716 Mary E. McCleary              61 1:05:01 13:05   83/156  F60-64  F# 4570 Buffalo             NY 
 9717 Christopher Perez             32 1:05:01 13:05  683/755  M30-34  M# 5146 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9718 Julian Reynolds               11 1:05:02 13:05  286/398  M01-14  M# 5147 Buffalo             NY 
 9719 Rebecca Uribe-Tilk            43 1:05:03 13:06  363/504  F40-44  F# 4571 Welland             ON 
 9720 Cheryl Meyer                  44 1:05:03 13:06  364/504  F40-44  F# 4572 Amherst             NY 
 9721 Nickolas Massaro              14 1:05:03 13:06  287/398  M01-14  M# 5148 East Amherst        NY 
 9722 Jennifer Adams                50 1:05:03 13:06  270/423  F50-54  F# 4573 Buffalo             NY 
 9723 Nikolaus S. Castilone         20 1:05:04 13:06  436/500  M20-24  M# 5149 Buffalo             NY 
 9724 Carol Sciortino               48 1:05:04 13:06  350/507  F45-49  F# 4574 Lancaster           NY 
 9725 Erin Sciortino                19 1:05:04 13:06  386/509  F15-19  F# 4575 Lancaster           NY 
 9726 Shireen Azizian               24 1:05:04 13:06  622/812  F20-24  F# 4576 Buffalo             NY 
 9727 Mary C. Schlant               57 1:05:05 13:06  224/351  F55-59  F# 4577 Buffalo             NY 
 9728 Daniel M. Schlant             25 1:05:05 13:06  571/656  M25-29  M# 5150 Buffalo             NY 
 9729 Dan Hayden                    24 1:05:05 13:06  437/500  M20-24  M# 5151 Buffalo             NY 
 9730 Betsy Frazer                  43 1:05:05 13:06  365/504  F40-44  F# 4578 Buffalo             NY 
 9731 Deanna Ernst                  33 1:05:06 13:06  651/833  F30-34  F# 4579 Hamburg             NY 
 9732 Sydney B. Gang                16 1:05:06 13:06  387/509  F15-19  F# 4580 Asheville           NC 
 9733 Camryn B. Gang                14 1:05:06 13:06  233/335  F01-14  F# 4581 Asheville           NC 
 9734 Jennifer Hilburger            32 1:05:06 13:06  652/833  F30-34  F# 4582 Rochester           NY 
 9735 Courtney Foste                41 1:05:07 13:06  366/504  F40-44  F# 4583 Elma                NY 
 9736 Laurie L. Kullman             61 1:05:07 13:06   84/156  F60-64  F# 4584 Buffalo             NY 
 9737 Donald Foste                  45 1:05:08 13:06  429/507  M45-49  M# 5152 Elma                NY 
 9738 Mariana Panzarella            15 1:05:08 13:06  388/509  F15-19  F# 4585 Getzville           NY 
 9739 Mary Jane C. Uminski          71 1:05:08 13:07    7/21   F70-74  F# 4586 Buffalo             NY 
 9740 Owen Reyes                     9 1:05:08 13:07  288/398  M01-14  M# 5153 Indianapolis        IN 
 9741 Karyn Reyes                   42 1:05:08 13:07  367/504  F40-44  F# 4587 Indianapolis        IN 
 9742 Samantha Dematteo             14 1:05:09 13:07  234/335  F01-14  F# 4588 East Amherst        NY 
 9743 Amelia Zorich                 14 1:05:09 13:07  235/335  F01-14  F# 4589 East Amherst        NY 
 9744 John Fithian                  62 1:05:09 13:07  284/338  M60-64  M# 5154 East Aurora         NY 
 9745 Hugh F. Wilson                42 1:05:09 13:07  479/525  M40-44  M# 5155 Buffalo             NY 
 9746 Erika E. Frisbie              43 1:05:10 13:07  368/504  F40-44  F# 4590 Grand Island        NY 
 9747 Jewel De La Rosa              40 1:05:12 13:07  369/504  F40-44  F# 4591 Buffalo             NY 
 9748 Caitlin Kelsey                28 1:05:12 13:07  808/1020 F25-29  F# 4592 Buffalo             NY 
 9749 Matthew J. Lupkin             21 1:05:12 13:07  438/500  M20-24  M# 5156 Buffalo             NY 
 9750 Ivar T. Lupkin                57 1:05:12 13:07  401/468  M55-59  M# 5157 Buffalo             NY 
 9751 Alicia Witzl                  24 1:05:12 13:07  623/812  F20-24  F# 4593 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9752 Michelle Schmarder            42 1:05:13 13:07  370/504  F40-44  F# 4594 Buffalo             NY 
 9753 Beverly F. Williams           33 1:05:13 13:07  653/833  F30-34  F# 4595 Buffalo             NY 
 9754 Jessica Gavin                 27 1:05:13 13:07  809/1020 F25-29  F# 4596 Colden              NY 
 9755 Chris Pack                    32 1:05:14 13:08  684/755  M30-34  M# 5158 Arlington           VA 
 9756 Sydney Arcara                 11 1:05:14 13:08  236/335  F01-14  F# 4597 Buffalo             NY 
 9757 Allison M. Smythe             37 1:05:14 13:08  564/699  F35-39  F# 4598 Buffalo             NY 
 9758 Crystal Portwood              29 1:05:15 13:08  810/1020 F25-29  F# 4599 Orchard Park        NY 
 9759 Mark Arcara                   47 1:05:15 13:08  430/507  M45-49  M# 5159 Buffalo             NY 
 9760 Ed Greenway                   54 1:05:15 13:08  442/520  M50-54  M# 5160 Williamsville       NY 
 9761 Clara Voorhees                34 1:05:17 13:08  654/833  F30-34  F# 4600 Amherst             NY 
 9762 Allison Reynolds               6 1:05:17 13:08  237/335  F01-14  F# 4601 Lockport            NY 
 9763 Quinn Biscotto                16 1:05:17 13:08  389/509  F15-19  F# 4602 Lancaster           NY 
 9764 Joshua Walter                 14 1:05:18 13:08  289/398  M01-14  M# 5161 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9765 John Kennedy                  44 1:05:18 13:08  480/525  M40-44  M# 5162 Lancaster           NY 
 9766 Anna Ilyenko                  16 1:05:18 13:08  390/509  F15-19  F# 4603 East Aurora         NY 
 9767 Aidan J. Hillery              15 1:05:18 13:09  443/486  M15-19  M# 5163 East Amherst        NY 
 9768 Shawn Reynolds                39 1:05:18 13:09  539/600  M35-39  M# 5164 Lockport            NY 
 9769 Olivia Binfield               21 1:05:18 13:09  624/812  F20-24  F# 4604 Buffalo             NY 
 9770 James M. Sennett              42 1:05:19 13:09  481/525  M40-44  M# 5165 Buffalo             NY 
 9771 David Quinn                   36 1:05:19 13:09  540/600  M35-39  M# 5166 Buffalo             NY 
 9772 Kate Kuehmeier                15 1:05:19 13:09  391/509  F15-19  F# 4605 Mount Pleasant      SC 
 9773 Emily Alsop                   15 1:05:19 13:09  392/509  F15-19  F# 4606 Depew               NY 
 9774 John Alsop                    48 1:05:19 13:09  431/507  M45-49  M# 5167 Depew               NY 
 9775 Angelika Goncharova           28 1:05:20 13:09  811/1020 F25-29  F# 4607 East Aurora         NY 
 9776 Carly Bernatovicz             19 1:05:20 13:09  393/509  F15-19  F# 4608 Grand Island        NY 
 9777 Chelsea Gilbert               25 1:05:21 13:09  812/1020 F25-29  F# 4609 Williamsville       NY 
 9778 Ethan M. Ippolito             14 1:05:21 13:09  290/398  M01-14  M# 5168 Davidson            NC 
 9779 Ernesto A. Alvarez            38 1:05:21 13:09  541/600  M35-39  M# 5169 Lackawanna          NY 
 9780 Kari Parks                    24 1:05:21 13:09  625/812  F20-24  F# 4610 Lockport            NY 
 9781 Michael Marschke              40 1:05:21 13:09  482/525  M40-44  M# 5170 Ashland             MA 
 9782 John Mueller                  31 1:05:22 13:09  685/755  M30-34  M# 5171 Arlington           VA 
 9783 Jessica Mueller               31 1:05:22 13:09  655/833  F30-34  F# 4611 Arlington           VA 
 9784 Rose Lotempio                 20 1:05:22 13:09  626/812  F20-24  F# 4612 East Amherst        NY 
 9785 Timothy Parks                 23 1:05:22 13:09  439/500  M20-24  M# 5172 Lockport            NY 
 9786 Lyndzie Vail                  21 1:05:23 13:10  627/812  F20-24  F# 4613 Sanborn             NY 
 9787 Anthony Santarosa             47 1:05:23 13:10  432/507  M45-49  M# 5173 Youngstown          NY 
 9788 Katherine Kuchta              22 1:05:23 13:10  628/812  F20-24  F# 4614 Buffalo             NY 
 9789 Vickie Dymock                 31 1:05:23 13:10  656/833  F30-34  F# 4615 Buffalo             NY 
 9790 Abby Marschke                 40 1:05:23 13:10  371/504  F40-44  F# 4616 Ashland             MA 
 9791 Clare Lyons                   17 1:05:24 13:10  394/509  F15-19  F# 4617 Buffalo             NY 
 9792 Lucille Lotempio              55 1:05:24 13:10  225/351  F55-59  F# 4618 East Amherst        NY 
 9793 Edye Radice                   79 1:05:24 13:10    3/8    F75-79  F# 4619 Buffalo             NY 
 9794 Patrick Rossi                 30 1:05:25 13:10  686/755  M30-34  M# 5174 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9795 Peter Olson                   32 1:05:25 13:10  687/755  M30-34  M# 5175 Buffalo             NY 
 9796 Sarah Eyeington               23 1:05:25 13:10  629/812  F20-24  F# 4620 Buffalo             NY 
 9797 Karen Graap                   58 1:05:26 13:10  226/351  F55-59  F# 4621 Ransomville         NY 
 9798 Nancy St Laurent              48 1:05:27 13:10  351/507  F45-49  F# 4622 Lockport            NY 
 9799 Christina Binfield            50 1:05:27 13:10  271/423  F50-54  F# 4623 Buffalo             NY 
 9800 Gregory R. Sobaszek           38 1:05:27 13:10  542/600  M35-39  M# 5176 Rochester           NY 
 9801 Jonathan D. Shackelford       32 1:05:28 13:10  688/755  M30-34  M# 5177 East Amherst        NY 
 9802 Andrew Binfield               49 1:05:28 13:10  433/507  M45-49  M# 5178 Buffalo             NY 
 9803 Ashley Dolpp                  33 1:05:28 13:11  657/833  F30-34  F# 4624 Lancaster           NY 
 9804 Ashleigh A. Miller            20 1:05:29 13:11  630/812  F20-24  F# 4625 Burt                NY 
 9805 Mitchell Henzler              28 1:05:29 13:11  572/656  M25-29  M# 5179 Clarence            NY 
 9806 Donna T. Ippolito             49 1:05:29 13:11  352/507  F45-49  F# 4626 Davidson            NC 
 9807 Molly McPherson               21 1:05:29 13:11  631/812  F20-24  F# 4627 East Aurora         NY 
 9808 Reegan M. Willson             14 1:05:30 13:11  238/335  F01-14  F# 4628 East Aurora         NY 
 9809 Mary McPherson                29 1:05:30 13:11  813/1020 F25-29  F# 4629 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9810 Michele L. Pilozzi            44 1:05:30 13:11  372/504  F40-44  F# 4630 Tonawanda           NY 
 9811 Brett F. Andersen             22 1:05:32 13:11  440/500  M20-24  M# 5180 Buffalo             NY 
 9812 Kelly Heft                    40 1:05:32 13:11  373/504  F40-44  F# 4631 Somerville          MA 
 9813 Mia Anastasia                 19 1:05:32 13:11  395/509  F15-19  F# 4632 Getzville           NY 
 9814 Elizabeth R. Szukala          24 1:05:33 13:12  632/812  F20-24  F# 4633 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9815 Jack Ziemann                  18 1:05:33 13:12  444/486  M15-19  M# 5181 Getzville           NY 
 9816 Ned M. Baudo                  52 1:05:33 13:12  443/520  M50-54  M# 5182 Jamestown           NY 
 9817 Molly M. Gillen               15 1:05:33 13:12  396/509  F15-19  F# 4634 Hamburg             NY 
 9818 Kellie Thomsen                24 1:05:33 13:12  633/812  F20-24  F# 4635 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9819 Melissa S. Heft-Kalisiak      38 1:05:33 13:12  565/699  F35-39  F# 4636 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9820 Mary Grace Q. Langdon         18 1:05:34 13:12  397/509  F15-19  F# 4637 Clarence Center     NY 
 9821 Jacquie Krajnik               25 1:05:34 13:12  814/1020 F25-29  F# 4638 Buffalo             NY 
 9822 Jacob Walter                  12 1:05:34 13:12  291/398  M01-14  M# 5183 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9823 Sophie Landers                 6 1:05:35 13:12  239/335  F01-14  F# 4639 Lake View           NY 
 9824 Victoria E. Anthon            60 1:05:35 13:12   85/156  F60-64  F# 4640 Orchard Park        NY 
 9825 Adam Thomas                   34 1:05:35 13:12  689/755  M30-34  M# 5184 East Amherst        NY 
 9826 Kelli Thomas                  35 1:05:35 13:12  566/699  F35-39  F# 4641 East Amherst        NY 
 9827 Shannon M. Summers            34 1:05:37 13:12  658/833  F30-34  F# 4642 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9828 Alie R. Gilbert               27 1:05:38 13:12  815/1020 F25-29  F# 4643 Elma                NY 
 9829 Joseph K. Kaplan              26 1:05:38 13:13  573/656  M25-29  M# 5185 Austin              TX 
 9830 David M. Kaplan               23 1:05:38 13:13  441/500  M20-24  M# 5186 East Amherst        NY 
 9831 Rob J. Hawley                 27 1:05:38 13:13  574/656  M25-29  M# 5187 Avon                NY 
 9832 Owen J. Summers               38 1:05:39 13:13  543/600  M35-39  M# 5188 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9833 Todd Walter                   46 1:05:39 13:13  434/507  M45-49  M# 5189 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9834 Adam E. Fisher                16 1:05:39 13:13  445/486  M15-19  M# 5190 Buffalo             NY 
 9835 Mike D. Devine                60 1:05:40 13:13  285/338  M60-64  M# 5191 Buffalo             NY 
 9836 Karen Stone                   39 1:05:41 13:13  567/699  F35-39  F# 4644 Williamsville       NY 
 9837 Kayla Morrell                 23 1:05:41 13:13  634/812  F20-24  F# 4645 Buffalo             NY 
 9838 Michael J. Kaplan             21 1:05:41 13:13  442/500  M20-24  M# 5192 East Amherst        NY 
 9839 Madison R. Dickson            20 1:05:42 13:13  635/812  F20-24  F# 4646 Tonawanda           NY 
 9840 Kelly J. Giamberdino          45 1:05:43 13:14  353/507  F45-49  F# 4647 Lockport            NY 
 9841 Megan Sullivan                22 1:05:44 13:14  636/812  F20-24  F# 4648 Endicott            NY 
 9842 Susan Israel                  38 1:05:45 13:14  568/699  F35-39  F# 4649 Lockport            NY 
 9843 Toby Frederick                46 1:05:45 13:14  435/507  M45-49  M# 5193 Grand Island        NY 
 9844 Tammy Wesolek                 50 1:05:47 13:14  272/423  F50-54  F# 4650 Hamburg             NY 
 9845 Karen M. Aquiline             47 1:05:47 13:14  354/507  F45-49  F# 4651 Hamburg             NY 
 9846 Christa Pijacki               38 1:05:48 13:15  569/699  F35-39  F# 4652 Alameda             CA 
 9847 Eric Willis                   24 1:05:51 13:15  443/500  M20-24  M# 5194 Clarence            NY 
 9848 Mary Scalzi                   56 1:05:51 13:15  227/351  F55-59  F# 4653 Clarence Center     NY 
 9849 Lynne A. Cramer               42 1:05:51 13:15  374/504  F40-44  F# 4654 Tonawanda           NY 
 9850 Rita Calviello                25 1:05:51 13:15  816/1020 F25-29  F# 4655 Clarence            NY 
 9851 Deanna A. Paluch              20 1:05:51 13:15  637/812  F20-24  F# 4656 Amherst             NY 
 9852 Mary R. Maroney               24 1:05:52 13:15  638/812  F20-24  F# 4657 Boston              MA 
 9853 Joan S. Darch                 48 1:05:52 13:15  355/507  F45-49  F# 4658 Buffalo             NY 
 9854 Mary R. Jost                  55 1:05:52 13:15  228/351  F55-59  F# 4659 Derby               NY 
 9855 Eric Ruelle                   26 1:05:52 13:15  575/656  M25-29  M# 5195 Detroit             MI 
 9856 Lizzie Nolan                  31 1:05:52 13:15  659/833  F30-34  F# 4660 San Jose            CA 
 9857 Lucas Sachel                  29 1:05:52 13:15  576/656  M25-29  M# 5196 Buffalo             NY 
 9858 Rick M. Jost                  58 1:05:52 13:15  402/468  M55-59  M# 5197 Derby               NY 
 9859 Christopher J. Cronin         21 1:05:53 13:16  444/500  M20-24  M# 5198 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9860 Carl P. Fisher                53 1:05:53 13:16  444/520  M50-54  M# 5199 Buffalo             NY 
 9861 Joseph Elias                  73 1:05:53 13:16   41/70   M70-74  M# 5200 Buffalo             NY 
 9862 Luke Seplaki                  10 1:05:54 13:16  292/398  M01-14  M# 5201 Buffalo             NY 
 9863 Chris Seplaki                 45 1:05:54 13:16  436/507  M45-49  M# 5202 Buffalo             NY 
 9864 Keith W. McCoy                51 1:05:54 13:16  445/520  M50-54  M# 5203 Lancaster           NY 
 9865 Elizabeth Phillips            29 1:05:56 13:16  817/1020 F25-29  F# 4661 Detroit             MI 
 9866 Patrick Parnell               24 1:05:56 13:16  445/500  M20-24  M# 5204 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9867 Meghan Affinito               41 1:05:56 13:16  375/504  F40-44  F# 4662 Tonawanda           NY 
 9868 Catherine Burley              33 1:05:57 13:16  660/833  F30-34  F# 4663 Buffalo             NY 
 9869 Michelle Greenway             54 1:05:57 13:16  273/423  F50-54  F# 4664 Williamsville       NY 
 9870 Joshua Pfeiffer                8 1:05:58 13:17  293/398  M01-14  M# 5205 Elma                NY 
 9871 Dominic M. Donato              8 1:05:58 13:17  294/398  M01-14  M# 5206 Elma                NY 
 9872 Ethan Pfeiffer                12 1:05:59 13:17  295/398  M01-14  M# 5207 Elma                NY 
 9873 Chantel Pfeiffer              41 1:05:59 13:17  376/504  F40-44  F# 4665 Elma                NY 
 9874 Meredith Ryan                 16 1:05:59 13:17  398/509  F15-19  F# 4666 Buffalo             NY 
 9875 Corian Hess                   28 1:05:59 13:17  818/1020 F25-29  F# 4667 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9876 Amanda V. Chmura              41 1:05:59 13:17  377/504  F40-44  F# 4668 Buffalo             NY 
 9877 William Alexandrowicz         28 1:05:59 13:17  577/656  M25-29  M# 5208 West Seneca         NY 
 9878 Mary Tucker                   51 1:06:00 13:17  274/423  F50-54  F# 4669 Buffalo             NY 
 9879 Amanda Tuggle                 25 1:06:00 13:17  819/1020 F25-29  F# 4670 Dunkirk             NY 
 9880 Mikey L. Panzarella           31 1:06:00 13:17  690/755  M30-34  M# 5209 Fairport            NY 
 9881 Lisa A. Turner                53 1:06:00 13:17  275/423  F50-54  F# 4671 Orchard Park        NY 
 9882 John Fenz                     32 1:06:01 13:17  691/755  M30-34  M# 5210 Buffalo             NY 
 9883 Michelle Kearns               52 1:06:02 13:17  276/423  F50-54  F# 4672 Buffalo             NY 
 9884 Stephanie Esten               28 1:06:02 13:17  820/1020 F25-29  F# 4673 Buffalo             NY 
 9885 Kathy Heseltine               41 1:06:02 13:17  378/504  F40-44  F# 4674 Newark              DE 
 9886 Maxwell Kijowski              15 1:06:04 13:18  446/486  M15-19  M# 5211 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9887 John J. Gross                 70 1:06:05 13:18   42/70   M70-74  M# 5212 Orchard Park        NY 
 9888 Edythe M. Gath                50 1:06:06 13:18  277/423  F50-54  F# 4675 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9889 Lauren E. Gorney              18 1:06:07 13:19  399/509  F15-19  F# 4676 Buffalo             NY 
 9890 Kelley M. Richardson          45 1:06:09 13:19  356/507  F45-49  F# 4677 Tonawanda           NY 
 9891 Dj Burgio                      9 1:06:09 13:19  296/398  M01-14  M# 5213 Buffalo             NY 
 9892 Barbara Baer                  59 1:06:10 13:19  229/351  F55-59  F# 4678 Buffalo             NY 
 9893 Ellie Masters                 22 1:06:10 13:19  639/812  F20-24  F# 4679 Buffalo             NY 
 9894 Kevin T. Hassen               56 1:06:10 13:19  403/468  M55-59  M# 5214 Orchard Park        NY 
 9895 Sara Bauman                   36 1:06:11 13:19  570/699  F35-39  F# 4680 Getzville           NY 
 9896 Debbie Owens                  51 1:06:11 13:19  278/423  F50-54  F# 4681 Lancaster           NY 
 9897 Madison E. Hanaka             11 1:06:11 13:19  240/335  F01-14  F# 4682 Buffalo             NY 
 9898 Lisa Baer                     33 1:06:12 13:19  661/833  F30-34  F# 4683 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9899 Jennifer Lauck                48 1:06:12 13:19  357/507  F45-49  F# 4684 Buffalo             NY 
 9900 Anthony W. Spina              54 1:06:12 13:19  446/520  M50-54  M# 5215 Buffalo             NY 
 9901 Stephanie A. Hanaka           19 1:06:12 13:19  400/509  F15-19  F# 4685 Buffalo             NY 
 9902 Jackson Bauman                 7 1:06:12 13:19  297/398  M01-14  M# 5216 Getzville           NY 
 9903 Anthony J. Limina             30 1:06:12 13:19  692/755  M30-34  M# 5217 East Amherst        NY 
 9904 Mary A. Pensero               56 1:06:13 13:20  230/351  F55-59  F# 4686 Oswego              NY 
 9905 Christine J. Carle            31 1:06:14 13:20  662/833  F30-34  F# 4687 Kirkwood            NY 
 9906 Maureen A. Lindner            45 1:06:14 13:20  358/507  F45-49  F# 4688 Buffalo             NY 
 9907 Michaeljay Hayes              58 1:06:14 13:20  404/468  M55-59  M# 5218 Dumfries            VA 
 9908 Joel M. Carle                 31 1:06:15 13:20  693/755  M30-34  M# 5219 Kirkwood            NY 
 9909 Kristen Baines                34 1:06:15 13:20  663/833  F30-34  F# 4689 Buffalo             NY 
 9910 Amber M. Arterberry           31 1:06:17 13:20  664/833  F30-34  F# 4690 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9911 Mary A. Chiaravalle           24 1:06:17 13:20  640/812  F20-24  F# 4691 Buffalo             NY 
 9912 Kelsey Stirk                  19 1:06:18 13:21  401/509  F15-19  F# 4692 South Wales         NY 
 9913 Samuel Stirk                  47 1:06:18 13:21  437/507  M45-49  M# 5220 South Wales         NY 
 9914 Allie Lucci                   18 1:06:19 13:21  402/509  F15-19  F# 4693 Depew               NY 
 9915 Anna Lucci                    16 1:06:20 13:21  403/509  F15-19  F# 4694 Depew               NY 
 9916 Alex Kendall                   9 1:06:20 13:21  298/398  M01-14  M# 5221 Kenmore             NY 
 9917 Philip A. Jarosz              39 1:06:21 13:21  544/600  M35-39  M# 5222 Buffalo             NY 
 9918 Nicole M. Burgio              41 1:06:22 13:21  379/504  F40-44  F# 4695 Buffalo             NY 
 9919 Matthew Lasher                35 1:06:22 13:22  545/600  M35-39  M# 5223 East Aurora         NY 
 9920 Alexander P. Hall             15 1:06:23 13:22  447/486  M15-19  M# 5224 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9921 Kathryn A. Lasher             53 1:06:23 13:22  279/423  F50-54  F# 4696 West Falls          NY 
 9922 Shannon Shields               30 1:06:23 13:22  665/833  F30-34  F# 4697 Lancaster           NY 
 9923 Lindsey N. Russo              27 1:06:24 13:22  821/1020 F25-29  F# 4698 Buffalo             NY 
 9924 Joshua R. Rogers              11 1:06:24 13:22  299/398  M01-14  M# 5225 Hamburg             NY 
 9925 Megan Koscinski               20 1:06:24 13:22  641/812  F20-24  F# 4699 Buffalo             NY 
 9926 Risdon Bradley                13 1:06:24 13:22  241/335  F01-14  F# 4700 Sarasota            FL 
 9927 Todd Oakley                   49 1:06:24 13:22  438/507  M45-49  M# 5226 Colden              NY 
 9928 Andrew D. Ray                 44 1:06:25 13:22  483/525  M40-44  M# 5227 Buffalo             NY 
 9929 Sam N. Ulrich                 18 1:06:25 13:22  404/509  F15-19  F# 4701 Sarasota            FL 
 9930 Lizz A. Schumer               29 1:06:26 13:22  822/1020 F25-29  F# 4702 Buffalo             NY 
 9931 Steve R. Schumer              57 1:06:26 13:22  405/468  M55-59  M# 5228 Hamburg             NY 
 9932 Alexandra M. Dickson          24 1:06:26 13:22  642/812  F20-24  F# 4703 Tonawanda           NY 
 9933 Ann M. Mirowski               54 1:06:27 13:22  280/423  F50-54  F# 4704 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9934 Laura L. Horrall              48 1:06:27 13:23  359/507  F45-49  F# 4705 Lockport            NY 
 9935 Brooke Demarco                23 1:06:27 13:23  643/812  F20-24  F# 4706 Grand Island        NY 
 9936 Harjeet Parmar                43 1:06:28 13:23  484/525  M40-44  M# 5229 Buffalo             NY 
 9937 Stephen Mugel                 25 1:06:28 13:23  578/656  M25-29  M# 5230 West Lafayette      IN 
 9938 John M. Sheppard              45 1:06:29 13:23  439/507  M45-49  M# 5231 Manassas            VA 
 9939 Lisa M. Rogers                37 1:06:30 13:23  571/699  F35-39  F# 4707 Hamburg             NY 
 9940 Owen M. Mailhot               16 1:06:30 13:23  448/486  M15-19  M# 5232 West Seneca         NY 
 9941 Kevin J. McDonough            61 1:06:30 13:23  286/338  M60-64  M# 5233 Lockport            NY 
 9942 James T. Klein                51 1:06:30 13:23  447/520  M50-54  M# 5234 Tonawanda           NY 
 9943 Trang La                      23 1:06:31 13:23  446/500  M20-24  M# 5235 Buffalo             NY 
 9944 Tony T. Ly                    23 1:06:31 13:23  447/500  M20-24  M# 5236 Buffalo             NY 
 9945 Ross Johnston                 27 1:06:31 13:23  579/656  M25-29  M# 5237 Lockport            NY 
 9946 Diana Jaramillo               28 1:06:31 13:23  823/1020 F25-29  F# 4708 Denver              CO 
 9947 Brittany Sparks               28 1:06:32 13:23  824/1020 F25-29  F# 4709 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9948 Jennifer Babcock              42 1:06:33 13:24  380/504  F40-44  F# 4710 Eden                NY 
 9949 Sarah Levin                   31 1:06:35 13:24  666/833  F30-34  F# 4711 Buffalo             NY 
 9950 Sean Parnell                  51 1:06:36 13:24  448/520  M50-54  M# 5238 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9951 Richard Nehls                 50 1:06:37 13:24  449/520  M50-54  M# 5239 Elma                NY 
 9952 Carl Vizzi                    29 1:06:37 13:24  580/656  M25-29  M# 5240 Wildomar            CA 
 9953 Mary K. Burke                 22 1:06:37 13:25  644/812  F20-24  F# 4712 Buffalo             NY 
 9954 Julia Jordan                   9 1:06:38 13:25  242/335  F01-14  F# 4713 Buffalo             NY 
 9955 Ann Osullivan                 49 1:06:38 13:25  360/507  F45-49  F# 4714 Kenmore             NY 
 9956 Matthew F. Burke              34 1:06:38 13:25  694/755  M30-34  M# 5241 Buffalo             NY 
 9957 Erin McDonald                 31 1:06:38 13:25  667/833  F30-34  F# 4715 Buffalo             NY 
 9958 Joan Cavanaugh                51 1:06:39 13:25  281/423  F50-54  F# 4716 Buffalo             NY 
 9959 Brian Anderson                51 1:06:41 13:25  450/520  M50-54  M# 5242 Fairfield           CT 
 9960 Kennedy Smith                 20 1:06:42 13:26  645/812  F20-24  F# 4717 Lockport            NY 
 9961 Jonathan Blandin              55 1:06:42 13:26  406/468  M55-59  M# 5243 Prospect            KY 
 9962 Jodi Hamann                   32 1:06:42 13:26  695/755  M30-34  M# 5244 Buffalo             NY 
 9963 Richard J. Washcalus          52 1:06:43 13:26  451/520  M50-54  M# 5245 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9964 Eric R. Phillips              35 1:06:43 13:26  546/600  M35-39  M# 5246 Hamburg             NY 
 9965 Victoria Umstead              33 1:06:43 13:26  668/833  F30-34  F# 4718 Buffalo             NY 
 9966 Laura Masters                 28 1:06:43 13:26  825/1020 F25-29  F# 4719 Buffalo             NY 
 9967 Annmarie Anderson             51 1:06:43 13:26  282/423  F50-54  F# 4720 Fairfield           CT 
 9968 Charles C. Swanekamp          62 1:06:44 13:26  287/338  M60-64  M# 5247 Getzville           NY 
 9969 Morgan Lempko                 20 1:06:44 13:26  646/812  F20-24  F# 4721 Buffalo             NY 
 9970 Mary L. Myles-Winters         65 1:06:44 13:26   19/53   F65-69  F# 4722 Buffalo             NY 
 9971 Monica Farrell                50 1:06:45 13:26  283/423  F50-54  F# 4723 Alden               NY 
 9972 Connie M. Lozinsky            59 1:06:45 13:26  231/351  F55-59  F# 4724 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9973 Dj Demarco                    26 1:06:45 13:26  581/656  M25-29  M# 5248 Buffalo             NY 
 9974 Mitchell Horucy               12 1:06:45 13:26  300/398  M01-14  M# 5249 Hamburg             NY 
 9975 Nichelle Wheeler              28 1:06:45 13:26  826/1020 F25-29  F# 4725 Buffalo             NY 
 9976 Douglas Urban                 35 1:06:46 13:26  547/600  M35-39  M# 5250 Buffalo             NY 
 9977 Emma Horucy                   18 1:06:47 13:26  405/509  F15-19  F# 4726 Hamburg             NY 
 9978 Liesl Folks                   49 1:06:47 13:26  361/507  F45-49  F# 4727 Buffalo             NY 
 9979 Benjamin Fantaske             38 1:06:47 13:27  548/600  M35-39  M# 5251 Hamburg             NY 
 9980 Laura F. Lista                31 1:06:48 13:27  669/833  F30-34  F# 4728 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9981 Anna Folks-Duncan              9 1:06:48 13:27  243/335  F01-14  F# 4729 Buffalo             NY 
 9982 Amy Dolgos                    42 1:06:49 13:27  381/504  F40-44  F# 4730 Orchard Park        NY 
 9983 Stephen J. Kuhn               40 1:06:49 13:27  485/525  M40-44  M# 5252 Lancaster           NY 
 9984 Joseph N. Kuhn                12 1:06:49 13:27  301/398  M01-14  M# 5253 Lancaster           NY 
 9985 Anthony D. Abbarno            71 1:06:50 13:27   43/70   M70-74  M# 5254 Tonawanda           NY 
 9986 Bailey Michalski              20 1:06:50 13:27  647/812  F20-24  F# 4731 Buffalo             NY 
 9987 Giovanni M. Abbarno           69 1:06:51 13:27  115/157  M65-69  M# 5255 Buffalo             NY 
 9988 Kevin Ryan                    55 1:06:51 13:27  407/468  M55-59  M# 5256 Buffalo             NY 
 9989 Amanda Ballow                 29 1:06:52 13:27  827/1020 F25-29  F# 4732 West Falls          NY 
 9990 Brenda Mattar                 54 1:06:54 13:28  284/423  F50-54  F# 4733 Buffalo             NY 
 9991 Russell C. Peters             79 1:06:55 13:28    6/14   M75-79  M# 5257 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9992 Amy Cross-Viola               33 1:06:55 13:28  670/833  F30-34  F# 4734 Buffalo             NY 
 9993 Renee L. Sossong-Brady        43 1:06:56 13:28  382/504  F40-44  F# 4735 Lockport            NY 
 9994 Korinne R. Sullivan           36 1:06:56 13:28  572/699  F35-39  F# 4736 Buffalo             NY 
 9995 Jon C. Snyder                 34 1:06:57 13:28  696/755  M30-34  M# 5258 Buffalo             NY 
 9996 Alexander Trainer             20 1:06:57 13:28  448/500  M20-24  M# 5259 Cicero              NY 
 9997 Bruce B. Andriatch            52 1:06:59 13:29  452/520  M50-54  M# 5260 Buffalo             NY 
 9998 Jeffrey Miecznikowski         38 1:06:59 13:29  549/600  M35-39  M# 5261 Amherst             NY 
 9999 Laura M. Andriatch            52 1:06:59 13:29  285/423  F50-54  F# 4737 Buffalo             NY 
10000 Henry Odza                    12 1:07:00 13:29  302/398  M01-14  M# 5262 Portage             MI 
10001 Olivia F. Guarino             14 1:07:02 13:29  244/335  F01-14  F# 4738 Buffalo             NY 
10002 Sophia N. Delisle              7 1:07:02 13:29  245/335  F01-14  F# 4739 Buffalo             NY 
10003 Thomas J. Langan              62 1:07:02 13:30  288/338  M60-64  M# 5263 Buffalo             NY 
10004 Aimee Ulrich                  16 1:07:02 13:30  406/509  F15-19  F# 4740 Sarasota            FL 
10005 Margaret A. Peri              62 1:07:03 13:30   86/156  F60-64  F# 4741 Batavia             NY 
10006 Kristin M. Anderson           49 1:07:04 13:30  362/507  F45-49  F# 4742 Lockport            NY 
10007 Jennifer Odza                 52 1:07:04 13:30  286/423  F50-54  F# 4743 Portage             MI 
10008 Mark F. Modzelewski           48 1:07:05 13:30  440/507  M45-49  M# 5264 Buffalo             NY 
10009 Zachery D. Russillo           20 1:07:05 13:30  449/500  M20-24  M# 5265 Lancaster           NY 
10010 Sarah Miller                  31 1:07:05 13:30  671/833  F30-34  F# 4744 East Aurora         NY 
10011 Emily Coughlin                29 1:07:05 13:30  828/1020 F25-29  F# 4745 Buffalo             NY 
10012 Lisa Mooney                   21 1:07:05 13:30  648/812  F20-24  F# 4746 Buffalo             NY 
10013 Jennifer Jada                 44 1:07:05 13:30  383/504  F40-44  F# 4747 Burnt Hills         NY 
10014 Joe Jaracz                    21 1:07:06 13:30  450/500  M20-24  M# 5266 Orchard Park        NY 
10015 Ryanne G. Kaminski            19 1:07:06 13:30  407/509  F15-19  F# 4748 Elma                NY 
10016 Nick Alterio                  29 1:07:07 13:30  582/656  M25-29  M# 5267 Buffalo             NY 
10017 Richard A. Colosimo           26 1:07:07 13:31  583/656  M25-29  M# 5268 Sanborn             NY 
10018 Bethany Lowe                  31 1:07:07 13:31  672/833  F30-34  F# 4749 Williamsville       NY 
10019 Claire Haumesser              22 1:07:07 13:31  649/812  F20-24  F# 4750 Buffalo             NY 
10020 Matthew M. Glowny             19 1:07:07 13:31  449/486  M15-19  M# 5269 Elma                NY 
10021 Isaiah Gerstung                8 1:07:07 13:31  303/398  M01-14  M# 5270 Newfane             NY 
10022 Carolina P. Zeeb              39 1:07:08 13:31  573/699  F35-39  F# 4751 Bogota, Col.           
10023 Michael Lowe                  32 1:07:08 13:31  697/755  M30-34  M# 5271 Buffalo             NY 
10024 Julian E. Delisle              9 1:07:08 13:31  304/398  M01-14  M# 5272 Buffalo             NY 
10025 Sara Bernat                   44 1:07:08 13:31  384/504  F40-44  F# 4752 Buffalo             NY 
10026 Matthew J. Shriver, Jr.       23 1:07:08 13:31  451/500  M20-24  M# 5273 Alden               NY 
10027 Mark Gerstung                 38 1:07:09 13:31  550/600  M35-39  M# 5274 Fort Pierce         FL 
10028 Ava Gerstung                   8 1:07:09 13:31  246/335  F01-14  F# 4753 Newfane             NY 
10029 Aidan J. Riker                12 1:07:09 13:31  305/398  M01-14  M# 5275 Hamburg             NY 
10030 Christine Powell              31 1:07:10 13:31  673/833  F30-34  F# 4754 Cheektowaga         NY 
10031 Cara Yergen                   39 1:07:10 13:31  574/699  F35-39  F# 4755 Fort Pierce         FL 
10032 Lori E. Riker                 48 1:07:10 13:31  363/507  F45-49  F# 4756 Hamburg             NY 
10033 Stacy A. Dean                 40 1:07:11 13:31  385/504  F40-44  F# 4757 Lancaster           NY 
10034 Christins Sobczak             21 1:07:11 13:31  650/812  F20-24  F# 4758 Lancaster           NY 
10035 Barbara Finnerty              51 1:07:11 13:31  287/423  F50-54  F# 4759 Buffalo             NY 
10036 Bre Demarco                   28 1:07:12 13:31  829/1020 F25-29  F# 4760 Buffalo             NY 
10037 Emily Beilman                 22 1:07:12 13:31  651/812  F20-24  F# 4761 Buffalo             NY 
10038 Samantha Nephew               27 1:07:13 13:32  830/1020 F25-29  F# 4762 Buffalo             NY 
10039 Kimberly A. Kline             49 1:07:13 13:32  364/507  F45-49  F# 4763 Hamburg             NY 
10040 Ryan J. Doyle                 33 1:07:14 13:32  698/755  M30-34  M# 5276 Bayside             NY 
10041 Guido Tomassi                 53 1:07:14 13:32  453/520  M50-54  M# 5277 Buffalo             NY 
10042 Scott P. Becker               34 1:07:14 13:32  699/755  M30-34  M# 5278 Buffalo             NY 
10043 Kyle Rhoads                   16 1:07:15 13:32  450/486  M15-19  M# 5279 Buffalo             NY 
10044 Erin George                   52 1:07:15 13:32  288/423  F50-54  F# 4764 Buffalo             NY 
10045 Steven F. Abel                47 1:07:16 13:32  441/507  M45-49  M# 5280 Lancaster           NY 
10046 Jessica N. Anderson           24 1:07:16 13:32  652/812  F20-24  F# 4765 Tonawanda           NY 
10047 Emily Ciccarella              18 1:07:16 13:32  408/509  F15-19  F# 4766 Hamburg             NY 
10048 Connie Germann                43 1:07:16 13:32  386/504  F40-44  F# 4767 Depew               NY 
10049 Alexia Germann                12 1:07:16 13:32  247/335  F01-14  F# 4768 Depew               NY 
10050 Michele S. Dick               45 1:07:17 13:33  365/507  F45-49  F# 4769 Cheektowaga         NY 
10051 Morgan Ciccarella             27 1:07:18 13:33  831/1020 F25-29  F# 4770 Hamburg             NY 
10052 Brooke Callan                 19 1:07:19 13:33  409/509  F15-19  F# 4771 Spencerport         NY 
10053 Leonard Fiume                 61 1:07:19 13:33  289/338  M60-64  M# 5281 Cheektowaga         NY 
10054 Maya M. Clinard               11 1:07:19 13:33  248/335  F01-14  F# 4772 Orchard Park        NY 
10055 Daniel A. Clinard             47 1:07:19 13:33  442/507  M45-49  M# 5282 Orchard Park        NY 
10056 Danielle Boudreau             32 1:07:19 13:33  674/833  F30-34  F# 4773 Buffalo             NY 
10057 Kaitlyn M. Alcazaren          20 1:07:19 13:33  653/812  F20-24  F# 4774 East Amherst        NY 
10058 Tom Barnes                    28 1:07:20 13:33  584/656  M25-29  M# 5283 Buffalo             NY 
10059 Lauren Molenda                33 1:07:20 13:33  675/833  F30-34  F# 4775 Orchard Park        NY 
10060 Christopher T. Gallagher      30 1:07:20 13:33  700/755  M30-34  M# 5284 Buffalo             NY 
10061 Melissa McDonald              26 1:07:21 13:33  832/1020 F25-29  F# 4776 Buffalo             NY 
10062 Kay N. Fetter                 36 1:07:22 13:33  575/699  F35-39  F# 4777 Amherst             NY 
10063 Laura Bentley                 37 1:07:22 13:33  576/699  F35-39  F# 4778 Medina              NY 
10064 Peter I. Hanzly               27 1:07:22 13:34  585/656  M25-29  M# 5285 Buffalo             NY 
10065 Katie N. Olinger              29 1:07:22 13:34  833/1020 F25-29  F# 4779 Barker              NY 
10066 Gregg M. Denman               48 1:07:22 13:34  443/507  M45-49  M# 5286 Tonawanda           NY 
10067 Vicki A. Denman               50 1:07:23 13:34  289/423  F50-54  F# 4780 Tonawanda           NY 
10068 Rebecca Gourlay               21 1:07:24 13:34  654/812  F20-24  F# 4781 Buffalo             NY 
10069 Lynne M. Catalfamo            63 1:07:24 13:34   87/156  F60-64  F# 4782 Amherst             NY 
10070 Amanda Marotto                27 1:07:24 13:34  834/1020 F25-29  F# 4783 Buffalo             NY 
10071 Matthew Gourlay               45 1:07:25 13:34  444/507  M45-49  M# 5287 Buffalo             NY 
10072 Maria A. Heusinger            59 1:07:25 13:34  232/351  F55-59  F# 4784 Buffalo             NY 
10073 Jacqueline M. Clinard         46 1:07:25 13:34  366/507  F45-49  F# 4785 Orchard Park        NY 
10074 Julie A. Gourlay              44 1:07:25 13:34  387/504  F40-44  F# 4786 Buffalo             NY 
10075 Sullivan E. Maher             10 1:07:25 13:34  249/335  F01-14  F# 4787 Buffalo             NY 
10076 Erik Kozak                    28 1:07:26 13:34  586/656  M25-29  M# 5288 Cheektowaga         NY 
10077 Jonathan Zimmermann           24 1:07:26 13:34  452/500  M20-24  M# 5289 Bedford             NH 
10078 James S. Maher                52 1:07:26 13:34  454/520  M50-54  M# 5290 Buffalo             NY 
10079 Kelsey E. Pratt               22 1:07:27 13:35  655/812  F20-24  F# 4788 Henrietta           NY 
10080 Emma S. Pratt                 19 1:07:28 13:35  410/509  F15-19  F# 4789 Henrietta           NY 
10081 Sarah M. Pratt                13 1:07:28 13:35  250/335  F01-14  F# 4790 Buffalo             NY 
10082 Michelle Petronsky            20 1:07:28 13:35  656/812  F20-24  F# 4791 Lancaster           NY 
10083 Noah M. Levy                  12 1:07:29 13:35  306/398  M01-14  M# 5291 Chicago             IL 
10084 Katherine A. Pratt            19 1:07:29 13:35  411/509  F15-19  F# 4792 Buffalo             NY 
10085 Tom Levalley                  37 1:07:30 13:35  551/600  M35-39  M# 5292 Buffalo             NY 
10086 Mathew Helwig                 10 1:07:30 13:35  307/398  M01-14  M# 5293 Dunkirk             NY 
10087 Kayla Douglas                 27 1:07:30 13:35  835/1020 F25-29  F# 4793 Lockport            NY 
10088 Diane Wilczewski              55 1:07:30 13:35  233/351  F55-59  F# 4794 La Porte            IN 
10089 Donna Polano                  55 1:07:30 13:35  234/351  F55-59  F# 4795 Grand Island        NY 
10090 John T. Gerbec                39 1:07:30 13:35  552/600  M35-39  M# 5294 Grand Island        NY 
10091 Judith Steilberg              55 1:07:31 13:35  235/351  F55-59  F# 4796 Louisville          KY 
10092 Mark Crosier                  42 1:07:31 13:35  486/525  M40-44  M# 5295 Buffalo             NY 
10093 Terri Helwig                  38 1:07:31 13:35  577/699  F35-39  F# 4797 Dunkirk             NY 
10094 Chris Demarco                 54 1:07:31 13:35  455/520  M50-54  M# 5296 Grand Island        NY 
10095 Danny Steck                   18 1:07:31 13:35  451/486  M15-19  M# 5297 Depew               NY 
10096 Sherry Wiegand                45 1:07:31 13:35  367/507  F45-49  F# 4798 Buffalo             NY 
10097 Maggie Demarco                22 1:07:31 13:35  657/812  F20-24  F# 4799 Grand Island        NY 
10098 Kiersten Gerbec               32 1:07:32 13:35  676/833  F30-34  F# 4800 Grand Island        NY 
10099 Glenn Cummings                55 1:07:32 13:36  408/468  M55-59  M# 5298 Derby               NY 
10100 Gavin Penfield                 9 1:07:32 13:36  308/398  M01-14  M# 5299 Cary                NC 
10101 Debora Ivins                  61 1:07:33 13:36   88/156  F60-64  F# 4801 Buffalo             NY 
10102 Christina L. Kammerer         25 1:07:33 13:36  836/1020 F25-29  F# 4802 Sanborn             NY 
10103 Daniel Kjellstrom             13 1:07:35 13:36  309/398  M01-14  M# 5300 Orchard Park        NY 
10104 Nicholas A. Macchia           48 1:07:37 13:37  445/507  M45-49  M# 5301 Orchard Park        NY 
10105 Gregory R. Sliwa              50 1:07:38 13:37  456/520  M50-54  M# 5302 Kenmore             NY 
10106 Natalie A. Obrochta           50 1:07:39 13:37  290/423  F50-54  F# 4803 Buffalo             NY 
10107 Emily M. Baumgarden           21 1:07:39 13:37  658/812  F20-24  F# 4804 Angola              NY 
10108 Andy Campbell                 55 1:07:39 13:37  409/468  M55-59  M# 5303 Baltimore           OH 
10109 Dean Southworth               23 1:07:40 13:37  453/500  M20-24  M# 5304 Derby               NY 
10110 Patrick M. Phelan             65 1:07:40 13:37  116/157  M65-69  M# 5305 Buffalo             NY 
10111 Rachel Stotz                  21 1:07:40 13:37  659/812  F20-24  F# 4805 Depew               NY 
10112 Jennifer Vaccaro              32 1:07:40 13:37  677/833  F30-34  F# 4806 Buffalo             NY 
10113 Bryan A. Fabiano              42 1:07:40 13:37  487/525  M40-44  M# 5306 Fredonia            NY 
10114 Lucas T. Scott                12 1:07:41 13:37  310/398  M01-14  M# 5307 East Amherst        NY 
10115 Jason Rackmil                 37 1:07:42 13:37  553/600  M35-39  M# 5308 Orchard Park        NY 
10116 Abby Doyle                    24 1:07:42 13:38  660/812  F20-24  F# 4807 Lancaster           NY 
10117 Nicholas Fiume                37 1:07:43 13:38  554/600  M35-39  M# 5309 Lancaster           NY 
10118 Laura S. Hoak                 12 1:07:44 13:38  251/335  F01-14  F# 4808 Burlington          VT 
10119 Stephanie M. Ferguson         31 1:07:44 13:38  678/833  F30-34  F# 4809 Buffalo             NY 
10120 Shelley K. Hoak               43 1:07:45 13:38  388/504  F40-44  F# 4810 Burlington          VT 
10121 Rick P. Ferguson              52 1:07:45 13:38  457/520  M50-54  M# 5310 Buffalo             NY 
10122 Patrina A. Royal              45 1:07:46 13:38  368/507  F45-49  F# 4811 Buffalo             NY 
10123 Faith A. Gonzalez             42 1:07:47 13:38  389/504  F40-44  F# 4812 Buffalo             NY 
10124 Owen Kavanaugh                14 1:07:49 13:39  311/398  M01-14  M# 5311 Orchard Park        NY 
10125 Meghan Brown                  38 1:07:49 13:39  578/699  F35-39  F# 4813 Buffalo             NY 
10126 Steven R. Jacobs              67 1:07:49 13:39  117/157  M65-69  M# 5312 Buffalo             NY 
10127 Ashley Thurn                  24 1:07:49 13:39  661/812  F20-24  F# 4814 Depew               NY 
10128 Jamie N. Marcolini            57 1:07:49 13:39  410/468  M55-59  M# 5313 North Tonawanda     NY 
10129 Jessica R. Panepento          27 1:07:49 13:39  837/1020 F25-29  F# 4815 Buffalo             NY 
10130 Patrick F. Wentz              61 1:07:49 13:39  290/338  M60-64  M# 5314 North Tonawanda     NY 
10131 Joseph M. Tocke               77 1:07:50 13:39    7/14   M75-79  M# 5315 Hamburg             NY 
10132 John Scott                    38 1:07:51 13:39  555/600  M35-39  M# 5316 Buffalo             NY 
10133 Anne Benedict                 54 1:07:51 13:39  291/423  F50-54  F# 4816 Eden                NY 
10134 Jennifer Aronoff              34 1:07:51 13:39  679/833  F30-34  F# 4817 Tonawanda           NY 
10135 Nora M. Egan                  50 1:07:53 13:40  292/423  F50-54  F# 4818 West Palm Beach     FL 
10136 Ronald G. Reynolds            41 1:07:53 13:40  488/525  M40-44  M# 5317 Buffalo             NY 
10137 Amanda L. Obenshain           23 1:07:54 13:40  662/812  F20-24  F# 4819 Hamburg             NY 
10138 Rita L. Aikin                 31 1:07:55 13:40  680/833  F30-34  F# 4820 Buffalo             NY 
10139 Robin Foley                   30 1:07:55 13:40  681/833  F30-34  F# 4821 Buffalo             NY 
10140 Kimberly A. O'Connor          52 1:07:55 13:40  293/423  F50-54  F# 4822 Hamburg             NY 
10141 Keith Hooper                  36 1:07:55 13:40  556/600  M35-39  M# 5318 Buffalo             NY 
10142 Daniel R. Aikin               30 1:07:55 13:40  701/755  M30-34  M# 5319 Buffalo             NY 
10143 Constance Giessert            35 1:07:55 13:40  579/699  F35-39  F# 4823 Buffalo             NY 
10144 Krtistin Obenshain            50 1:07:56 13:40  294/423  F50-54  F# 4824 Hamburg             NY 
10145 Georgie C. Almon              30 1:07:57 13:40  682/833  F30-34  F# 4825 Washington          DC 
10146 Fran D'Amico                  54 1:07:57 13:41  295/423  F50-54  F# 4826 Buffalo             NY 
10147 Teresa Pascaretta             36 1:07:57 13:41  580/699  F35-39  F# 4827 Buffalo             NY 
10148 Bill Nielsen                  50 1:07:57 13:41  458/520  M50-54  M# 5320 Cheektowaga         NY 
10149 Jacquelyn Dougherty           46 1:07:57 13:41  369/507  F45-49  F# 4828 Orchard Park        NY 
10150 Bonnie S. Birkmeyer           54 1:07:58 13:41  296/423  F50-54  F# 4829 Lockport            NY 
10151 Marie Nielsen                 52 1:07:59 13:41  297/423  F50-54  F# 4830 Cheektowaga         NY 
10152 Katie M. Vasey                45 1:07:59 13:41  370/507  F45-49  F# 4831 Tonawanda           NY 
10153 John Burke                    52 1:07:59 13:41  459/520  M50-54  M# 5321 Buffalo             NY 
10154 Shannon F. Curran             16 1:07:59 13:41  412/509  F15-19  F# 4832 Angola              NY 
10155 Katie Vandusen                43 1:08:00 13:41  390/504  F40-44  F# 4833 Kendall             NY 
10156 Joe Miller                    56 1:08:01 13:41  411/468  M55-59  M# 5322 Buffalo             NY 
10157 Abbie Krause                  16 1:08:01 13:41  413/509  F15-19  F# 4834 Hamburg             NY 
10158 Jaclyn Mazzone                38 1:08:01 13:41  581/699  F35-39  F# 4835 Buffalo             NY 
10159 Kari Judd                     26 1:08:01 13:41  838/1020 F25-29  F# 4836 Buffalo             NY 
10160 Anders Kjellstrom             11 1:08:01 13:41  312/398  M01-14  M# 5323 Orchard Park        NY 
10161 Jim Barnes                    26 1:08:01 13:41  587/656  M25-29  M# 5324 Buffalo             NY 
10162 Jenna H. Black                40 1:08:01 13:41  391/504  F40-44  F# 4837 Buffalo             NY 
10163 David A. Iwankow              35 1:08:01 13:41  557/600  M35-39  M# 5325 Buffalo             NY 
10164 Elizabeth Mintz               34 1:08:01 13:41  683/833  F30-34  F# 4838 Hilton              NY 
10165 Kaitlyn Galante               28 1:08:02 13:41  839/1020 F25-29  F# 4839 Buffalo             NY 
10166 Janet Meiselman               61 1:08:02 13:41   89/156  F60-64  F# 4840 Buffalo             NY 
10167 Amy M. Morphy                 34 1:08:02 13:42  684/833  F30-34  F# 4841 East Amherst        NY 
10168 Danis J. Gehl                 64 1:08:02 13:42   90/156  F60-64  F# 4842 Buffalo             NY 
10169 Gary N. Durawa                58 1:08:03 13:42  412/468  M55-59  M# 5326 Williamsville       NY 
10170 Evelyn J. Sliwa               43 1:08:03 13:42  392/504  F40-44  F# 4843 Kenmore             NY 
10171 Mignon Otis                   39 1:08:03 13:42  582/699  F35-39  F# 4844 Buffalo             NY 
10172 Liam Feeley                   13 1:08:04 13:42  313/398  M01-14  M# 5327 Buffalo             NY 
10173 Susan Drust                   61 1:08:05 13:42   91/156  F60-64  F# 4845 Depew               NY 
10174 Thaddeus Mull