Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Houghton College Highlander Invitational                    
                      Kerr-Pegula Fieldhouse  - 1/20/2017                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
KPFH-College: *  7.81  1/22/2016   Kathleen Amstad, Roberts Wesleyan           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miasia Hillman               Unattached                7.84Q  1 
  2 Kathleen Amstad           SO Roberts Wesleyan          7.91Q  4 
  3 Chelsea Hayward           JR Roberts Wesleyan          7.92Q  2 
  4 Tiffany Cycon             SO Daemen                    8.15Q  5 
  5 Ashli Prussia             FR Oswego                    8.23Q  3 
  6 Cassandra Iacono          JR Geneseo                   8.34q  1 
  7 Shayna Held               SO Geneseo                   8.38q  2 
  8 Emily Young               JR RIT                       8.43q  3 
  9 Ketura Mason              SR St. Lawrence              8.46   1 
 10 Laura Gardner             FR St. Lawrence              8.49   2 
 11 Lauryn Krupa              FR Geneseo                   8.52   4 
 12 Mackenzie Maxam           FR Oswego                    8.54   5 
 13 Megan Alper               FR Alfred U.                 8.55   2 
 14 Anna Perrotti             SO Geneseo                   8.59   4 
 15 Carly Vreugde             FR Oswego                    8.60   3 
 16 Sabeena Morgan            FR Buffalo State             8.64   5  8.636
 17 Ashalee Joseph            SR Oswego                    8.64   4  8.639
 18 Rachel Roberson           SO Daemen                    8.70   5 
 19 Vanessa Wiltsie           SO Oswego                    8.79   5 
 20 Amanda Anderson           SO Roberts Wesleyan          8.80   5 
 21 Catarina Burke            FR Oswego                    8.81   3 
 22 Natalie Horton            SO Oswego                    8.85   1  8.845
 23 Brianna Jones             FR Daemen                    8.85   5  8.848
 24 Jaila Payne               FR Daemen                    8.85   2  8.849
 25 Melinda Vilarinho         JR Roberts Wesleyan          8.87   4 
 26 Lori Gorman               FR Roberts Wesleyan          8.90   4 
 27 Emma Egli                 SO RIT                       8.92   3 
 28 Erin Kane                 FR Geneseo                   8.96   1 
 29 Jessica Young             SO St. Lawrence              8.99   1 
 30 Shaniece Gregory          FR Oswego                    9.00   2  8.997
 31 Emily Sambrook            FR Roberts Wesleyan          9.00   3  9.000
 32 Brianna Torrell           FR Roberts Wesleyan          9.01   2 
 33 Alix Soule                FR RIT                       9.02   1 
 34 Moriah Holmes             FR Nazareth                  9.13   3 
 35 Sydney Durawa             SO Nazareth                  9.21   4 
 36 Rachel Holmes             FR Roberts Wesleyan          9.47   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
KPFH-College: *  7.81  1/22/2016   Kathleen Amstad, Roberts Wesleyan           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chelsea Hayward           JR Roberts Wesleyan          7.73* 
  2 Kathleen Amstad           SO Roberts Wesleyan          7.82  
  3 Miasia Hillman               Unattached                7.85  
  4 Tiffany Cycon             SO Daemen                    8.09  
  5 Ashli Prussia             FR Oswego                    8.16  
  6 Cassandra Iacono          JR Geneseo                   8.32  
  7 Shayna Held               SO Geneseo                   8.40   8.395
  8 Emily Young               JR RIT                       8.40   8.400
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
KPFH-College: * 25.98  2/14/2015   Hannah Brackley, Nazareth                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kathleen Amstad           SO Roberts Wesleyan         25.85*  1 
  2 Miasia Hillman               Unattached               25.89*  1 
  3 Lauren Bamford            JR Geneseo                  26.91   1 
  4 Tiffany Cycon             SO Daemen                   27.02   1 
  5 Nikki Garns               JR Houghton                 27.41   1 
  6 Molly Lennon              SR St. Lawrence             27.58   1 
  7 Megan Alper               FR Alfred U.                27.93   3 
  8 Laura Gardner             FR St. Lawrence             28.10   2 
  9 Hunter Gowans             SO Geneseo                  28.11   2 
 10 Brianna Calderon          SR Roberts Wesleyan         28.18   2 
 11 Ketura Mason              SR St. Lawrence             28.38   2 
 12 Sarevah Shafer            SR Geneseo                  28.64   2 
 13 Mackenzie Maxam           FR Oswego                   28.71   4 
 14 Alexis Acevedo            SO Oswego                   29.00   3 
 15 Tiara Clark               FR Mansfield                29.44   5 
 16 Jessica Young             SO St. Lawrence             29.68   3 
 17 Amanda Anderson           SO Roberts Wesleyan         29.72   4 
 18 Julianna Lauricella       SO Geneseo                  29.78   4 
 19 Melanie Hartley           SR Mansfield                29.93   3 
 20 Jaila Payne               FR Daemen                   30.05   4 
 21 Brianna Jones             FR Daemen                   30.20   3  30.191
 22 Cassidy McGinn            FR Geneseo                  30.20   5  30.192
 23 Rachel Roberson           SO Daemen                   30.22   1 
 24 Emily Brigman             FR Alfred State             30.25   6 
 25 Kaitlin Ford              SO Daemen                   30.46   4 
 26 Mikaela Hummel            FR Houghton                 30.60   5 
 27 Holly Riccitelli          SO St. Lawrence             30.68   2 
 28 Rachel Holmes             FR Roberts Wesleyan         31.06   5 
 29 Samantha Karp             FR Daemen                   31.76   4 
 30 Elizabeth Wisely          JR Nazareth                 32.10   5 
 31 Taylor Haude              FR Daemen                   32.20   4 
 32 Cassandra Ryan            JR Alfred State             32.22   6 
 33 Kelly Healy               SR Alfred State             33.51   6 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
KPFH-College: * 41.60  1/22/2016   Marisa Turner, St. Lawrence                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chelsea Hayward           JR Roberts Wesleyan         41.24*  1 
  2 Kristina Button           SO Roberts Wesleyan         41.75   2 
  3 Lauren Bamford            JR Geneseo                  42.59   1 
  4 Dayonna Holmes            SR Buffalo State            42.76   1 
  5 Catarra Burroughs         JR Buffalo State            43.05   1 
  6 Marissa Dispenza          SO RIT                      43.20   4 
  7 Kayla Mclean              JR Buffalo State            43.55   1 
  8 Carly Vreugde             FR Oswego                   43.91   3 
  9 Hunter Gowans             SO Geneseo                  43.92   2 
 10 Sarah Bronk               SO Geneseo                  44.04   2 
 11 Hannah Madden             SO Geneseo                  44.18   3 
 12 Cassandra Iacono          JR Geneseo                  44.52   4 
 13 Sarevah Shafer            SR Geneseo                  44.69   2 
 14 Sydney McDonough          SO Daemen                   44.77   2 
 15 Sabeena Morgan            FR Buffalo State            45.22   1 
 16 Kaitlyn Swain             FR Roberts Wesleyan         45.28   5 
 17 Kyra Kress                SO Daemen                   45.37   2 
 18 Sylvia Pericles           SR Oswego                   45.39   6 
 19 Shaniece Gregory          FR Oswego                   45.56   4 
 20 Satin Holmes              FR Buffalo State            45.58   1 
 21 Jill Decker               SO Geneseo                  45.64   2 
 22 Jena Petrocy              FR Geneseo                  45.87   5 
 23 Haley Drabot              FR Geneseo                  46.48   4 
 24 Christy Angeliu           FR Geneseo                  46.61   5 
 25 Katy Toth                 FR Geneseo                  46.62   4 
 26 Kasey Cannister           SR Houghton                 46.68   5 
 27 Karly Keil                JR Nazareth                 46.99   3 
 28 Melinda Vilarinho         JR Roberts Wesleyan         47.16   6 
 29 Julianna Lauricella       SO Geneseo                  47.29   3 
 30 Natalie Horton            SO Oswego                   47.89   4 
 31 Emma Fox                  FR Houghton                 48.11   6 
 32 Amanda Roberts            FR Alfred U.                48.30   7 
 33 Shannon Haggerty          JR Geneseo                  48.34   3 
 34 Kayleigh Bystrak          JR Buffalo State            48.53   3 
 35 Emily Brigman             FR Alfred State             48.74   7 
 36 Lori Gorman               FR Roberts Wesleyan         48.91   5 
 37 Katie Hubbard             FR Nazareth                 49.69   5 
 38 Emily Pawlowski           JR Nazareth                 49.72   6 
 39 Emily Sambrook            FR Roberts Wesleyan         50.55   6 
 40 Cassandra Ryan            JR Alfred State             51.63   7 
 41 Kelly Healy               SR Alfred State             54.25   6 
 42 Ashley Silva              SO Alfred State             57.35   7 
 43 Emmanuella Toussaint      FR Alfred State             58.78   7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
KPFH-College: * 58.36  2/14/2015   Hannah Brackley, Nazareth                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Molly Lennon              SR St. Lawrence           1:01.15   1 
  2 Sylvia Pericles           SR Oswego                 1:02.65   2 
  3 Cassie Ellis              FR Nazareth               1:03.21   2 
  4 Melanie Hartley           SR Mansfield              1:04.00   1 
  5 Amelia Brunner            SR RIT                    1:04.18   1 
  6 Ali Binga                 FR RIT                    1:04.58   2 
  7 Sarah Williams            JR Nazareth               1:04.72   1 
  8 Holly Riccitelli          SO St. Lawrence           1:06.96   1 
  9 Quanda Williams           FR Mansfield              1:07.65   1 
 10 Tiara Clark               FR Mansfield              1:08.02   2 
 11 Kayleigh Bystrak          JR Buffalo State          1:08.59   2 
 12 Cassidy McGinn            FR Geneseo                1:09.62   2 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
KPFH-College: * 1:38.37  12/9/2016   Mackenzie Ross, Geneseo                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Ross            SR Geneseo                1:40.49   1 
  2 Rebekah White             JR Houghton               1:43.79   1  1:43.781
  3 Rachel Hutchinson         SR Roberts Wesleyan       1:43.79   1  1:43.785
  4 Katherine Nicastro        SO Roberts Wesleyan       1:47.99   1 
  5 Emilee Durso              JR Roberts Wesleyan       1:48.44   1 
  6 Annibel Coolican          FR Geneseo                1:48.81   2 
  7 Sarah Cannon              FR RIT                    1:49.37   1 
  8 Ashley Lyons              FR Buffalo State          1:50.08   1 
  9 Mckenzie Angus            FR Geneseo                1:50.58   1 
 10 Gwen Stokes               FR Houghton               1:50.96   2 
 11 Amelia Stash              FR Geneseo                1:52.05   1 
 12 Amanda Roberts            FR Alfred U.              1:55.34   2 
 13 Kelly Healy               SR Alfred State           1:59.73   2 
 14 Carrie Akin               SO Daemen                 2:01.44   2 
 15 Emily Brigman             FR Alfred State           2:02.53   2 
 16 Cassandra Ryan            JR Alfred State           2:04.85   2 
 17 Lindsay Piraino           JR Alfred U.              2:13.03   2 
 18 Elizabeth Butlak          FR Alfred State           2:24.58   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
KPFH-College: * 2:19.05  1/24/2015   Keira Wood, Geneseo                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rebecca Schwan            SO RIT                    2:19.42   1 
  2 Megan Kellogg             JR St. Lawrence           2:20.05   1 
  3 Veronica Kordrupel        SO Buffalo State          2:27.07   1 
  4 Katherine McCormack       JR Geneseo                2:30.12   1 
  5 Samantha Goble            JR Nazareth               2:31.13   1 
  6 Ashley Leta               JR St. Lawrence           2:31.80   1 
  7 Maria Staehr              FR Nazareth               2:33.40   1 
  8 Brittany Higgs            FR Buffalo State          2:35.99   1 
  9 Moriah Martone            FR Roberts Wesleyan       2:37.51   2 
 10 Hannah Harrison           SO Houghton               2:39.54   2 
 11 Marissa Welsh             FR Oswego                 2:41.53   2 
 12 Jessica Hernandez         SO Nazareth               2:42.24   2 
 13 Janelle Peachy            SO Mansfield              2:42.34   3 
 14 Sally Sgarlata            FR St. Lawrence           2:43.19   2 
 15 Ella Gurney               JR St. Lawrence           2:43.36   2 
 16 Rachael Waldrop           JR St. Lawrence           2:44.63   1 
 17 Lindsey Thiel             JR Alfred State           2:46.64   3 
 18 Julia Gaeta               FR Daemen                 2:49.05   3 
 19 Karah Ashley              JR Houghton               2:49.40   2 
 20 Elizabeth Blake           FR RIT                    2:51.37   2 
 21 Olivia Donato             SO Houghton               2:53.48   3 
 22 Ayla Rohl                 SO Mansfield              2:54.65   3 
 23 Kelly Parmeter            FR Houghton               3:02.14   3 
 24 Gabrielle Bonerb          FR Roberts Wesleyan       3:05.40   3 
 25 Stephanie Krusch          SR Unattached             4:03.00   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
KPFH-College: * 5:02.91  1/22/2016   Laura Morrison, Fredonia                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Donahue         SR Daemen                 5:11.99   1 
  2 Marissa Cossaro           SR Geneseo                5:12.53   1 
  3 Emma Jones                SR RIT                    5:14.36   1 
  4 Sara Rosenzweig           SR Geneseo                5:15.60   1 
  5 Allie Fernandez           SO Geneseo                5:22.14   1 
  6 Leah Livernois            FR St. Lawrence           5:22.51   1 
  7 Cassidy Scott             SO St. Lawrence           5:24.80   1 
  8 Kristen Homeyer           SR Geneseo                5:25.47   1 
  9 Ashley Cheff              SR Daemen                 5:26.88   1 
 10 Veronica Kordrupel        SO Buffalo State          5:29.31   2 
 11 Martine Bosch             JR RIT                    5:29.79   2 
 12 Lillian Meaney            SR Geneseo                5:33.39   2 
 13 Addison Sgroi             SO Roberts Wesleyan       5:34.12   2 
 14 Dana Cebulski             SO Geneseo                5:37.30   1 
 15 Michaela Bierly           FR Roberts Wesleyan       5:37.33   2 
 16 Brooke Madry              SO Geneseo                5:38.08   2 
 17 Emily Betts               JR Roberts Wesleyan       5:38.25   2 
 18 Melissa Whyman            JR Geneseo                5:44.26   2 
 19 Elizabeth Wall            SR Buffalo State          5:46.57   2 
 20 Lindsey Thiel             JR Alfred State           5:50.59   3 
 21 Marissa Welsh             FR Oswego                 5:53.26   2 
 22 Jaclyn Tedesco            SO Buffalo State          5:57.48   2 
 23 Morgan Urbanek            SR Daemen                 5:59.61   3 
 24 Kylee O'Hara              SO Geneseo                6:05.07   3 
 25 Karah Ashley              JR Houghton               6:06.19   3 
 26 Julia Gaeta               FR Daemen                 6:06.57   3 
 27 Katherine Robinson        SR Daemen                 6:07.47   3 
 28 Destiny Parks             JR Mansfield              6:25.51   3 
 29 Brittany Higgs            FR Buffalo State          6:27.48   2 
 30 Olivia Donato             SO Houghton               6:29.23   3 
 31 Abbey Naylor              FR Houghton               6:44.58   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
KPFH-College: * 10:22.29  12/9/2016   Anne Peterson, Rochester                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elise Ramirez             SO Geneseo               10:30.00  
  2 Sara Rosenzweig           SR Geneseo               10:30.07  
  3 Caroline Driscoll         SO St. Lawrence          10:44.16  
  4 Lillian Meaney            SR Geneseo               11:00.84  
  5 Marissa Bellusci          SR Geneseo               11:01.52  
  6 Kenzie Jones              SO Mansfield             11:05.83  
  7 Sam Flood                 JR Geneseo               11:07.88  
  8 Kirsten Anderson          JR Mansfield             11:08.37  
  9 Claire Ludington          JR Nazareth              11:11.10  
 10 Kelly Flanagan            SR Geneseo               11:18.13  
 11 Morgan Bronner            JR Oswego                11:20.06  
 12 Alex Carpenter            FR RIT                   11:38.87  
 13 Sage Miller               SO Nazareth              11:44.87  
 14 Melissa Whyman            JR Geneseo               11:50.58  
 15 Elizabeth Wall            SR Buffalo State         11:52.49  
 16 Megan Menz                FR Nazareth              11:52.68  
 17 Jamie DiSalvo             SR Nazareth              11:54.78  
 18 Jaclyn Tedesco            SO Buffalo State         11:55.55  
 19 Molly Byrne               FR Geneseo               11:58.21  
 20 Hannah Putman             JR Roberts Wesleyan      11:59.06  
 21 Lindsay Piraino           JR Alfred U.             12:04.19  
 22 Jamie Kasza               FR Oswego                12:08.28  
 23 Erin Maud                 SO Geneseo               12:17.97  
 24 Abigail Monroe            SR Roberts Wesleyan      12:29.08  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
KPFH-College: * 17:48.07  2/14/2015   Amy Regan, Stevens Institute             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicole Mackey             SO RIT                   19:31.85  
  2 Lauren McNamara           SR Oswego                19:46.12  
  3 Marisa Gingello           JR Geneseo               19:49.18  
  4 Jeriann Beiter            JR RIT                   19:49.44  
  5 Ella Hotchkiss            JR Houghton              19:50.74  
  6 Kylee O'Hara              SO Geneseo               20:24.32  
  7 Shelby Langlois           FR Houghton              20:28.38  
  8 Maria Remillard           SR Geneseo               20:39.71  
  9 Rachel Hummel             JR Houghton              20:43.84  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
KPFH-College: *  9.27  2/14/2015   Christine Benway, Ithaca                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erin MacDougall           SO Geneseo                 * 9.25Q  1 
  2 Marissa Dispenza          SO RIT                       9.53Q  2 
  3 Abigail Boyce             SR Oswego                    9.55Q  3 
  4 Shayna Held               SO Geneseo                   9.71Q  4 
  5 Alexie Zeigler            FR Oswego                    9.66q  3 
  6 Hannah Madden             SO Geneseo                   9.70q  2 
  7 Madeline Hammer           JR Geneseo                   9.85q  1 
  8 Samantha Karp             FR Daemen                   10.14q  2 
  9 Emma Egli                 SO RIT                      10.17   1 
 10 Brianna Calderon          SR Roberts Wesleyan         10.18   4 
 11 Ali Binga                 FR RIT                      10.29   3 
 12 Hannah Fake               JR St. Lawrence             10.42   4 
 13 Brianna Torrell           FR Roberts Wesleyan         10.48   4 
 14 Christy Angeliu           FR Geneseo                  10.50   3 
 15 Jacqueline Ebeling        SR St. Lawrence             10.55   1 
 16 Madeline Pizzo            FR RIT                      10.56   2 
 17 Alexa LaPierre            FR Geneseo                  10.85   4 
 18 Megan Farrell             JR Geneseo                  11.03   1 
 19 Kaitlin Ford              SO Daemen                   11.07   3 
 20 Emily Sambrook            FR Roberts Wesleyan         11.22   3 
 21 Elizabeth Wisely          JR Nazareth                 11.26   2 
 22 Carrie Akin               SO Daemen                   11.35   4 
 23 Ashlyne Sullivan          SR Geneseo                  11.50   1 
 24 Katie Hubbard             FR Nazareth                 11.57   1 
 25 Rachel Holmes             FR Roberts Wesleyan         11.72   3 
 26 Melissa Morga             FR Geneseo                  11.82   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
KPFH-College: *  9.27  2/14/2015   Christine Benway, Ithaca                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Erin MacDougall           SO Geneseo                   9.34  
  2 Marissa Dispenza          SO RIT                       9.50  
  3 Abigail Boyce             SR Oswego                    9.64  
  4 Alexie Zeigler            FR Oswego                    9.69  
  5 Hannah Madden             SO Geneseo                   9.74  
  6 Madeline Hammer           JR Geneseo                  10.29  
  7 Samantha Karp             FR Daemen                   10.49  
  8 Shayna Held               SO Geneseo                  12.72  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
KPFH-College: * 1:46.43  1/22/2016   Roberts Wesleyan                          
                         D Budd, K Amstad, K Button, C Hayward             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roberts Wesleyan                                    1:45.04*  1 
     1) Kathleen Amstad SO              2) Kyla Whannell SO               
     3) Kristina Button SO              4) Chelsea Hayward JR             
  2 Oswego                                              1:49.78   1 
     1) Ashli Prussia FR                2) Alexie Zeigler FR              
     3) Ashalee Joseph SR               4) Abigail Boyce SR               
  3 RIT                                                 1:51.87   1 
     1) Ali Binga FR                    2) Amelia Brunner SR              
     3) Marissa Dispenza SO             4) Emily Young JR                 
  4 St. Lawrence                                        1:52.24   1 
     1) Molly Lennon SR                 2) Ketura Mason SR                
     3) Jessica Young SO                4) Laura Gardner FR               
  5 Houghton                                            1:53.61   1 
     1) Nikki Garns JR                  2) Kasey Cannister SR             
     3) Kalei Brautlacht FR             4) Fiona Daloia SR                
  6 Nazareth                                            1:56.53   1 
     1) Karly Keil JR                   2) Andrea Larnard JR              
     3) Katie Hubbard FR                4) Cassie Ellis FR                
  7 Oswego  'B'                                        x1:56.60   1 
     1) Catarina Burke FR               2) Natalie Horton SO              
     3) Shaniece Gregory FR             4) Carly Vreugde FR               
  8 Roberts Wesleyan  'B'                              x1:57.66   1 
     1) Brianna Calderon SR             2) Kaitlyn Swain FR               
     3) Amanda Anderson SO              4) Lori Gorman FR                 
  9 Geneseo                                             1:58.21   2 
     1) Haley Drabot FR                 2) Shannon Haggerty JR            
     3) Amelia Stash FR                 4) Jena Petrocy FR                
 10 Alfred University                                   1:58.28   2 
     1) Megan Alper FR                  2) Danielle Perry FR              
     3) Amanda Roberts FR               4) Kristina Roberts FR            
 11 Roberts Wesleyan  'C'                              x2:00.00   2 
     1) Melinda Vilarinho JR            2) Brianna Torrell FR             
     3) Emily Sambrook FR               4) Katherine Nicastro SO          
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
KPFH-College: * 4:08.98  2/14/2015   Nazareth                                  
                         S.Goble, M.Gildemeyer, A.Larnard, H.Brackley      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geneseo                                             4:07.41*  1 
     1) Mackenzie Ross SR               2) Camille Wutz JR                
     3) Alexa Wandy SR                  4) Allie Fernandez SO             
  2 Buffalo State  'B'                                  4:16.27   1 
     1) Veronica Kordrupel SO           2) Kayla Mclean JR                
     3) Brittany Higgs FR               4) Ashley Lyons FR                
  3 Daemen                                              4:16.84   1 
     1) Kyra Kress SO                   2) Tiffany Cycon SO               
     3) Sydney McDonough SO             4) Mackenzie Donahue SR           
  4 Houghton                                            4:27.22   2 
     1) Rebekah White JR                2) Hannah Harrison SO             
     3) Emma Fox FR                     4) Gwen Stokes FR                 
  5 Geneseo  'B'                                       x4:28.96   2 
     1) Annibel Coolican FR             2) Emily VanDerEems FR            
     3) Mckenzie Angus FR               4) Erin Kane FR                   
  6 RIT                                                 4:33.68   1 
     1) Martine Bosch JR                2) Rebecca Schwan SO              
     3) Emma Jones SR                   4) Elizabeth Blake FR             
  7 Daemen  'B'                                        x4:53.25   1 
     1) Rachel Roberson SO              2) Samantha Karp FR               
     3) Carrie Akin SO                  4) Katherine Robinson SR          
  8 Nazareth  'B'                                       5:01.52   2 
     1) Emily Pawlowski JR              2) Sage Miller SO                 
     3) Megan Menz FR                   4) Claire Ludington JR            
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
KPFH-College: * 12:53.38  2/14/2015   Ithaca                                   
                          A. Fay, B. Greene, K. Lynn, M. Cioffredi          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daemen                                             13:00.87  
     1) Ashley Cheff SR                 2) Katherine Robinson SR          
     3) Morgan Urbanek SR               4) Mackenzie Donahue SR           
  2 Alfred State                                       15:38.31  
     1) Emily Brigman FR                2) Elizabeth Butlak FR            
     3) Brianna Byrnes SR               4) Cassandra Ryan JR              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
KPFH-College: * 1.70m  2/14/2015   Gladys Njoku, Stevens Institute             
KPFH-College: * 1.70m  1/22/2016   Marisa Turner, St. Lawrence                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Soeder              JR Nazareth                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.66 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kristina Button           SO Roberts Wesleyan         1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Gwen Stokes               FR Houghton                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jessica Calzolari         SR RIT                      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Hannah Klossner           SR St. Lawrence             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Alexie Zeigler            FR Oswego                   1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jordan Silver             FR Geneseo                  1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Shayna Held               SO Geneseo                  1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Sarah Killip              FR Geneseo                  1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Sarah Yensan              FR Oswego                   1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Alexa LaPierre            FR Geneseo                  1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Morgan Rosser             SO St. Lawrence             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Christy Angeliu           FR Geneseo                  1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Emily Mills               FR RIT                      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Valeria Kudinov           SR Oswego                   1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 16 Sara Thomas               SO Nazareth                 1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Brielle Wood              FR Alfred State             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Riley Moll                SO Roberts Wesleyan         1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Holly Fiore               SO Alfred State                NH            
     1.30 
      XXX 
 -- Catarina Burke            FR Oswego                      NH            
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Carmen Sapp               SO Nazareth                    NH            
     1.30 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
KPFH-College: * 3.50m  2/14/2015   Alex Rechen, Ithaca                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Charlsie Bowen            JR Mansfield                3.50m*  11-05.75 
     2.37 2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Samantha Kaplan           FR RIT                      3.12m   10-02.75 
     2.37 2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kyra Kress                SO Daemen                   2.97m    9-09.00 
     2.37 2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Taylor Haude              FR Daemen                   2.97m    9-09.00 
     2.37 2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        P    P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Fiona Daloia              SR Houghton                 2.82m    9-03.00 
     2.37 2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Hope Olsen                SR Roberts Wesleyan         2.82m    9-03.00 
     2.37 2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 MacKenzie Myott           FR Buffalo State            2.67m    8-09.00 
     2.37 2.52 2.67 2.82 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Rachel Douglas            FR RIT                      2.67m    8-09.00 
     2.37 2.52 2.67 2.82 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Molly Luger               JR Roberts Wesleyan         2.67m    8-09.00 
     2.37 2.52 2.67 2.82 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Abigail Evans             FR St. Lawrence             2.67m    8-09.00 
     2.37 2.52 2.67 2.82 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Kimberly Kiefer           FR RIT                      2.52m    8-03.25 
     2.37 2.52 2.67 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Laura Gardner             FR St. Lawrence             2.52m    8-03.25 
     2.37 2.52 2.67 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Emily Pawlowski           JR Nazareth                 2.52m    8-03.25 
     2.37 2.52 2.67 
        P   XO  XXX 
 12 Madeline Pizzo            FR RIT                      2.52m    8-03.25 
     2.37 2.52 2.67 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Hannah Fake               JR St. Lawrence             2.52m    8-03.25 
     2.37 2.52 2.67 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Abigail Esty              FR St. Lawrence             2.37m    7-09.25 
     2.37 2.52 
        O  XXX 
 -- Sarah Bronk               SO Geneseo                     NH            
     2.37 2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Jessica Young             SO St. Lawrence                NH            
     2.37 
      XXX 
 -- Dana Rokicsak             JR Geneseo                     NH            
     2.37 2.52 2.67 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Danielle Yeager           FR Nazareth                    NH            
     2.37 
      XXX 
 -- Kasey Smith               SR Roberts Wesleyan            NH            
     2.37 2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Moriah Holmes             FR Nazareth                    NH            
     2.37 
      XXX 
 -- Jessica Chellino          FR RIT                         NH            
     2.37 
      XXX 
 -- Emily VanDerEems          FR Geneseo                     NH            
     2.37 2.52 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
KPFH-College: * 5.53m  12/9/2016   Camille Wutz, Geneseo                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dayonna Holmes            SR Buffalo State            5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.28m  5.44m  5.14m  5.19m  5.16m  5.37m
  2 Kaitlyn Houghtling        JR RIT                      5.17m   16-11.50 
      4.76m  FOUL  5.11m  5.01m  5.17m  5.16m
  3 Erin MacDougall           SO Geneseo                  5.10m   16-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.10m  4.89m  4.96m  PASS
  4 Madeline Hammer           JR Geneseo                  5.07m   16-07.75 
      5.03m  4.99m  5.07m  FOUL  4.83m  PASS
  5 Darcy DeAngelis           SO RIT                      4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.63m  4.97m  4.99m  4.87m  FOUL  4.89m
  6 Kristina Roberts          FR Alfred U.                4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.76m  4.46m  4.89m  FOUL  4.69m  4.12m
  7 Gabby Mckay               FR Geneseo                  4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.85m  4.42m  4.64m  4.61m  4.78m  4.57m
  8 Sarah Yensan              FR Oswego                   4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.38m  4.83m  FOUL         
  9 Valeria Kudinov           SR Oswego                   4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.76m  4.45m  PASS           
 10 Kalei Brautlacht          FR Houghton                 4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.62m  4.72m  4.55m         
 11 Hannah Madden             SO Geneseo                  4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.72m  4.59m  FOUL         
 12 Erin Kane                 FR Geneseo                  4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.58m  FOUL  4.68m         
 13 Alexis Acevedo            SO Oswego                   4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.61m  4.57m  4.53m         
 14 Rachel Roberson           SO Daemen                   4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.57m  4.41m  4.56m         
 15 Katy Toth                 FR Geneseo                  4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.49m  FOUL  4.34m         
 16 Morgan Rosser             SO St. Lawrence             4.44m   14-07.00 
      4.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Brianna Torrell           FR Roberts Wesleyan         4.41m   14-05.75 
      4.33m  4.30m  4.41m         
 18 Ashlyne Sullivan          SR Geneseo                  4.38m   14-04.50 
      FOUL  4.38m  4.27m         
 19 Lauryn Krupa              FR Geneseo                  4.36m   14-03.75 
      4.36m  4.23m  4.11m         
 20 Megan Farrell             JR Geneseo                  4.35m   14-03.25 
      4.33m  FOUL  4.35m           
 21 Jaila Payne               FR Daemen                   4.34m   14-03.00 
      4.34m  4.31m  4.02m         
 22 Danielle Perry            FR Alfred U.                4.30m   14-01.25 
      4.27m  4.20m  4.30m         
 23 Alexis Bittel             FR Mansfield                4.30m   14-01.25 
      4.23m  4.30m  FOUL         
 24 Kaitlin Ford              SO Daemen                   4.30m   14-01.25 
      4.30m  4.04m  4.05m         
 25 Holly Riccitelli          SO St. Lawrence             4.26m   13-11.75 
      FOUL  4.24m  4.26m         
 26 Sydney Durawa             SO Nazareth                 4.24m   13-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.24m         
 27 Lori Gorman               FR Roberts Wesleyan         4.17m   13-08.25 
      FOUL  4.17m  4.11m           
 28 Mikaela Hummel            FR Houghton                 4.16m   13-07.75 
      3.96m  4.16m  4.12m         
 29 Holly Fiore               SO Alfred State             4.15m   13-07.50 
      4.11m  4.15m  3.98m         
 30 Brianna Jones             FR Daemen                   3.55m   11-07.75 
      3.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Abigail Esty              FR St. Lawrence              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kyla Whannell             SO Roberts Wesleyan          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tylea McCarthy-Walker     FR Oswego                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Vanessa Wiltsie           SO Oswego                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Holly Keown               FR Nazareth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hannah Klossner           SR St. Lawrence              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Alix Soule                FR RIT                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
KPFH-College: * 12.04m  12/9/2016   Alexa Wandy, Geneseo                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abigail Boyce             SR Oswego                  10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.82m  10.80m  10.76m  10.86m  10.85m  10.72m
  2 Kaitlyn Houghtling        JR RIT                     10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.67m  10.73m  10.54m  10.03m  10.18m  10.33m
  3 Darcy DeAngelis           SO RIT                     10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.08m  10.67m  FOUL  10.41m  FOUL  10.07m
  4 Tylea McCarthy-Walker     FR Oswego                  10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.53m  9.44m  9.92m  10.35m  10.35m  10.59m
  5 Brianna Mayo              FR Buffalo State           10.14m   33-03.25 
      10.01m  10.11m  FOUL  10.14m  9.89m  9.86m
  6 Alexis Bittel             FR Mansfield               10.12m   33-02.50 
      FOUL  10.12m  9.76m  9.24m  9.29m  9.78m
  7 Morgan Rosser             SO St. Lawrence            10.09m   33-01.25 
      10.09m  9.81m  9.77m  9.78m  FOUL  9.85m
  8 Lauryn Krupa              FR Geneseo                  9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.67m  9.37m
  9 Danielle Perry            FR Alfred U.                9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.66m  9.27m  9.66m           
 10 Kristina Roberts          FR Alfred U.                9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.33m  FOUL  9.63m           
 11 Holly Riccitelli          SO St. Lawrence             9.58m   31-05.25 
      FOUL  9.58m  9.37m           
 -- Sara Thomas               SO Nazareth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Holly Keown               FR Nazareth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
KPFH-College: * 13.06m  2/14/2015   Paige Wilson, St. John Fisher              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kendra Bush               SR RIT                     12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.46m  12.52m  11.94m  11.69m  12.37m  12.12m
  2 Meghann Wood              JR St. Lawrence            11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.05m  11.00m  11.34m  11.65m  11.25m  10.86m
  3 Rachel Hohenwarter        SR Mansfield               11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.34m  10.83m  FOUL  10.15m  11.03m  10.59m
  4 Alexandria Barlowe        SO Geneseo                 10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.98m  10.13m  10.27m  9.74m  10.55m  10.48m
  5 Madeline Pizzo            FR RIT                     10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.83m  10.71m  10.50m  10.59m  10.27m  10.94m
  6 Anna O'Neal               FR Roberts Wesleyan        10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.59m  FOUL  10.71m  9.76m  FOUL  9.72m
  7 Madeline Hammer           JR Geneseo                 10.43m   34-02.75 
      9.41m  10.06m  10.02m  10.43m  9.92m  10.36m
  8 Julia Wojciechowski       SO RIT                     10.12m   33-02.50 
      9.93m  10.12m  8.25m  FOUL  9.26m  9.54m
  9 Sara Norberg              SO St. Lawrence             9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.37m  9.67m  9.83m           
 10 Neilab Habibzai           FR St. Lawrence             9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.71m  9.47m  9.35m           
 11 Francesca Barlowe         SO Geneseo                  9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.56m  9.54m  8.76m           
 12 Malakia Gowan             JR RIT                      9.51m   31-02.50 
      9.51m  8.97m  9.31m           
 13 Ellory Roberts            SO Daemen                   9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.30m  8.61m  8.85m           
 14 Margaret McDonald         JR Houghton                 9.19m   30-02.00 
      9.19m  8.88m  9.06m           
 15 Kaitlynn Lane             SO Geneseo                  9.18m   30-01.50 
      9.18m  8.48m  9.04m           
 16 Morgan Rohde              FR Houghton                 9.04m   29-08.00 
      8.42m  8.76m  9.04m           
 17 Brittany Travis           FR Nazareth                 9.00m   29-06.50 
      8.68m  9.00m  8.96m           
 18 Samantha Barniak          SO Roberts Wesleyan         8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.34m  8.87m  8.23m           
 19 Kendall Miller            FR Roberts Wesleyan         8.86m   29-01.00 
      8.69m  8.86m  8.18m           
 20 Princess Ngwu             SO St. Lawrence             8.70m   28-06.50 
      8.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Jessica Calzolari         SR RIT                      8.61m   28-03.00 
      8.61m  8.48m  8.48m           
 22 Destiny Monica            FR Buffalo State            8.56m   28-01.00 
      8.54m  7.84m  8.56m           
 23 Emily Zebrowski           FR RIT                      8.48m   27-10.00 
      8.38m  8.01m  8.48m           
 24 Purity Moenga             FR Mansfield                8.48m   27-10.00 
      7.05m  8.48m  6.41m           
 25 Rachel Goldberg           FR RIT                      8.35m   27-04.75 
      7.35m  8.35m  7.93m           
 26 Megan Farrell             JR Geneseo                  8.30m   27-02.75 
      7.49m  8.30m  6.89m          
 27 Ashley Exner              SO Roberts Wesleyan         8.22m   26-11.75 
      7.96m  7.82m  8.22m           
 28 Jessica Potter            SO St. Lawrence             8.04m   26-04.50 
      7.84m  7.26m  8.04m           
 29 Hannah Miller             FR Daemen                   8.01m   26-03.50 
      7.30m  7.98m  8.01m           
 30 Holly Fiore               SO Alfred State             7.99m   26-02.75 
      7.99m  7.41m  6.91m           
 31 Alexa LaPierre            FR Geneseo                  7.35m   24-01.50 
      7.35m  6.81m  6.56m           
 32 Libby Conners             FR St. Lawrence             7.23m   23-08.75 
      7.04m  7.23m  7.18m           
 33 Ashlyne Sullivan          SR Geneseo                  7.09m   23-03.25 
      7.09m  6.73m  6.11m           
 34 Melissa Bell              SR Houghton                 7.01m   23-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.01m           
 35 Emily Soeder              JR Nazareth                 4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.92m  FOUL  4.37m           
 
Women Weight Throw 20 lb.
==========================================================================
KPFH-College: * 16.41m  2/14/2015   Taylor Youngkrans, St. John Fisher         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Savannah Cook                Forza Athletics         14.18m   46-06.25 
      FOUL  14.12m  FOUL  14.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Kaitlynn Lane             SO Geneseo                 13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.32m  13.28m  13.70m  FOUL  12.95m  12.96m
  3 Alexandria Barlowe        SO Geneseo                 13.22m   43-04.50 
      12.80m  13.13m  11.32m  13.22m  FOUL  10.48m
  4 Kendra Bush               SR RIT                     13.01m   42-08.25 
      13.01m  11.58m  12.42m  12.35m  12.10m  12.59m
  5 Leah Conners              SR St. Lawrence            12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.18m  12.70m  12.91m  12.83m  12.10m  11.79m
  6 Julia Wojciechowski       SO RIT                     12.65m   41-06.00 
      11.73m  12.64m  11.08m  12.65m  12.35m  12.63m
  7 Princess Ngwu             SO St. Lawrence            11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.73m  11.72m  10.83m  11.53m  11.60m  11.88m
  8 Anna O'Neal               FR Roberts Wesleyan        11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.62m  11.55m  10.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jessica Potter            SO St. Lawrence            11.32m   37-01.75 
      10.04m  FOUL  11.28m  11.32m  10.44m  FOUL
 10 Ellory Roberts            SO Daemen                  11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.28m  FOUL  10.77m  9.02m  FOUL  9.77m
 11 Rachel Hohenwarter        SR Mansfield               11.14m   36-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.14m         
 12 Emily Zebrowski           FR RIT                     11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.98m  11.02m  11.05m         
 13 Margaret McDonald         JR Houghton                10.83m   35-06.50 
      9.77m  10.24m  10.83m           
 14 Brittany Travis           FR Nazareth                10.65m   34-11.25 
      FOUL  10.65m  FOUL         
 15 Melissa Bell              SR Houghton                10.34m   33-11.25 
      9.87m  10.34m  10.20m         
 16 Sara Norberg              SO St. Lawrence             9.99m   32-09.50 
      FOUL  9.99m  9.97m           
 17 Morgan Rohde              FR Houghton                 9.91m   32-06.25 
      8.81m  9.21m  9.91m           
 18 Samantha Barniak          SO Roberts Wesleyan         9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.47m  8.96m  9.61m           
 19 Kendall Miller            FR Roberts Wesleyan         9.24m   30-03.75 
      8.94m  8.38m  9.24m           
 20 Ashley Exner              SO Roberts Wesleyan         8.45m   27-08.75 
      8.27m  8.45m  FOUL           
 21 Neilab Habibzai           FR St. Lawrence             7.62m   25-00.00 
      6.78m  7.62m  7.29m           
 -- Francesca Barlowe         SO Geneseo                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Libby Conners             FR St. Lawrence              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL