Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               NCAA Division II                                
                      Indoor Track & Field Championships                       
        Birmingham CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL  - 3/9/2017 to 3/11/2017         
                      School Entries - All Events - Women                      
 
                             ACAD - Academy of Art                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jasmine Grace - Female  SO
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (3)                  3:45.32         
  2. Schae Graham - Female  JR
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (4)                  3:45.32         
  3. Hannah Hensley - Female  JR
      #23 Women High Jump                                1.76m         
  4. Marion Presigny - Female  JR
      #1 Women Indoor Pentathlon                          3781         
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (1)                  3:45.32         
  5. Mistic Scott - Female  SR
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (2)                  3:45.32         
  6. Rian Young-Werner - Female  SO
      #29 Women Triple Jump                             12.23m         
===============================================================================
  1. Academy of Art 
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay                      3:45.32         
        #4 Marion Presigny JR     #5 Mistic Scott SR       
        #1 Jasmine Grace SO       #2 Schae Graham JR       
 
                              ADST - Adams State                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Leanne Allen - Female  SR
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (1)                  3:45.15         
      #21 Women Distance Medley (3)                   11:26.86         
  2. Serena Canegan - Female  JR
      #1 Women Indoor Pentathlon                          3632         
  3. Roisin Flanagan - Female  SO
      #9 Women 1 Mile Run Prelims                      4:49.11         
      #21 Women Distance Medley (1)                   11:26.86         
  4. Dianna Johnson - Female  SO
      #5 Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims                      7.42         
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (3)                  3:45.15         
  5. Jessica Scherrer - Female  SR
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (4)                  3:45.15         
      #21 Women Distance Medley (2)                   11:26.86         
  6. Jenna Thurman - Female  JR
      #7 Women 5000 Meter Run                         16:28.49         
      #17 Women 3000 Meter Run                         9:28.85         
      #21 Women Distance Medley (4)                   11:26.86         
  7. Sunayna Wahi - Female  SR
      #5 Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims                      7.47         
      #15 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims                   24.16         
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (2)                  3:45.15         
  8. Oweneika Watson - Female  FR
      #3 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims                   8.56         
===============================================================================
  1. Adams State 
      #21 Women Distance Medley                       11:26.86         
        #14 Roisin Flanagan SO    #16 Jessica Scherrer SR  
        #11 Leanne Allen SR       #17 Jenna Thurman JR     
  2. Adams State 
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay                      3:45.15         
        #11 Leanne Allen SR       #18 Sunayna Wahi SR      
        #15 Dianna Johnson SO     #16 Jessica Scherrer SR  
 
                                ADEL - Adelphi                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Victoria Major - Female  FR
      #23 Women High Jump                                1.70m         
 
                           ALHU - Alabama-Huntsville                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alexis Luckett - Female  JR
      #15 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims                   24.18         
 
                            UAA - Alaska Anchorage                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vanessa Aniteye - Female  FR
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (4)                  3:46.12         
  2. Jamie Ashcroft - Female  SR
      #5 Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims                      7.54         
      #15 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims                   24.09         
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (1)                  3:46.12         
  3. Hayley Bezanson - Female  SR
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (3)                  3:46.12         
  4. Mary Kathleen Cross - Female  SR
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (2)                  3:46.12         
      #21 Women Distance Medley (2)                   11:39.24         
  5. Caroline Kurgat - Female  JR
      #17 Women 3000 Meter Run                         9:31.08         
      #21 Women Distance Medley (4)                   11:39.24         
  6. Danielle McCormick - Female  SO
      #13 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims                  2:10.68         
      #21 Women Distance Medley (3)                   11:39.24         
  7. Tamara Perez - Female  JR
      #9 Women 1 Mile Run Prelims                      4:53.09         
      #21 Women Distance Medley (1)                   11:39.24         
===============================================================================
  1. Alaska Anchorage 
      #21 Women Distance Medley                       11:39.24         
        #42 Tamara Perez JR       #39 Mary Kathleen Cross S
        #41 Danielle McCormick SO #40 Caroline Kurgat JR   
  2. Alaska Anchorage 
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay                      3:46.12         
        #37 Jamie Ashcroft SR     #39 Mary Kathleen Cross S
        #38 Hayley Bezanson SR    #36 Vanessa Aniteye FR   
 
                             AMIN - American Int'l                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dana Bramble - Female  JR
      #29 Women Triple Jump                             12.08m         
 
                            ANDE - Anderson (S.C.)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Haylee Love - Female  JR
      #9 Women 1 Mile Run Prelims                      4:53.61         
 
                              ANST - Angelo State                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adrine Monagi - Female  SR
      #1 Women Indoor Pentathlon                          3698         
  2. Kami Norton - Female  JR
      #1 Women Indoor Pentathlon                          3934         
      #27 Women Long Jump                                6.09m         
  3. Trenadey Scott - Female  FR
      #29 Women Triple Jump                             12.10m         
  4. Jasmine Sillemon - Female  SR
      #15 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims                   24.47         
 
                                ASHL - Ashland                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sam Duale - Female  SO
      #5 Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims                      7.53         
  2. Natalie Helenthal - Female  SO
      #33 Women Weight Throw                            19.07m         
  3. Amber Otermat - Female  FR
      #25 Women Pole Vault                               3.79m         
  4. Megan Tomei - Female  SR
      #31 Women Shot Put                                15.91m         
      #33 Women Weight Throw                            20.21m         
  5. Paula Wollenslegel - Female  FR
      #23 Women High Jump                                1.71m         
 
                            AUGU - Augustana (S.D.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Olivia Montez Brown - Female  SO
      #1 Women Indoor Pentathlon                          3860         
      #27 Women Long Jump                                5.85m         
 
                             AZUS - Azusa Pacific                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cyinna Booker - Female  JR
      #27 Women Long Jump                                5.94m         
      #29 Women Triple Jump                             12.03m         
  2. Daphne Chambers - Female  SR
      #1 Women Indoor Pentathlon                          3733         
  3. Jacky Chastler - Female  JR
      #33 Women Weight Throw                            18.60m         
  4. Eileen Stressling - Female  SO
      #7 Women 5000 Meter Run                         16:40.05         
      #17 Women 3000 Meter Run                         9:36.23         
  5. Sara Wagenveld - Female  FR
      #25 Women Pole Vault                               3.80m         
 
                               BELL - Bellarmine                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Yashira Rhymer-Stuart - Female  SO
      #23 Women High Jump                                1.72m         
  2. Meghan Roby - Female  JR
      #11 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims                   54.79         
      #15 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims                   24.29         
 
                                BENE - Benedict                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Karel Ziketh - Female  SO
      #3 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims                   8.44         
 
                               BLOO - Bloomsburg                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kaylee Caruso - Female  SR
      #27 Women Long Jump                                6.01m         
 
                            CAPA - California (Pa.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Julie Friend - Female  JR
      #7 Women 5000 Meter Run                         16:45.93         
  2. Summer Hill - Female  JR
      #9 Women 1 Mile Run Prelims                      4:52.63         
 
                               CEOH - Cedarville                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Olivia Esbenshade - Female  SR
      #9 Women 1 Mile Run Prelims                      4:45.26         
      #21 Women Distance Medley (3)                   11:29.57         
  2. Carsyn Koch - Female  JR
      #13 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims                  2:05.93         
      #21 Women Distance Medley (4)                   11:29.57         
  3. Olivia Kundo - Female  FR
      #21 Women Distance Medley (1)                   11:29.57         
  4. Lyndsey Smith - Female  SO
      #21 Women Distance Medley (2)                   11:29.57         
===============================================================================
  1. Cedarville 
      #21 Women Distance Medley                       11:29.57         
        #117 Olivia Kundo FR      #119 Lyndsey Smith SO    
        #115 Olivia Esbenshade SR #116 Carsyn Koch JR      
 
                            CEMI - Central Missouri                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Katie Cassidy - Female  SR
      #1 Women Indoor Pentathlon                          3840         
      #23 Women High Jump                                1.72m         
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (1)                  3:46.72         
  2. Kailey Fuchs - Female  SR
      #13 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims                  2:09.58         
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (4)                  3:46.72         
  3. Laia Gonzales - Female  FR
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (3)                  3:46.72         
  4. Brittany Kallenberger - Female  SR
      #25 Women Pole Vault                               4.01m         
  5. Emily Thole - Female  SO
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (2)                  3:46.72         
  6. Kaylee VanBlarcum - Female  SR
      #25 Women Pole Vault                               3.79m         
===============================================================================
  1. Central Missouri 
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay                      3:46.72         
        #125 Katie Cassidy SR     #129 Emily Thole SO      
        #127 Laia Gonzales FR     #126 Kailey Fuchs SR     
 
                           CEWA - Central Washington                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. McKenna Emmert - Female  SR
      #25 Women Pole Vault                               3.80m         
  2. Mariyah Vongsaveng - Female  SO
      #3 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims                   8.51         
 
                             CHAD - Chadron State                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tessa Gorsuch - Female  JR
      #3 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims                   8.52         
  2. Mel Herl - Female  SR
      #31 Women Shot Put                                15.30m         
      #33 Women Weight Throw                            21.89m         
  3. Stachia Reuwsaat - Female  SR
      #5 Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims                      7.45         
      #27 Women Long Jump                                6.29m         
 
                           CSPL - Concordia-St. Paul                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kalle Burney - Female  JR
      #1 Women Indoor Pentathlon                          3589         
  2. Wakpor Ighovojah - Female  JR
      #1 Women Indoor Pentathlon                          3605         
 
                               CSUP - CSU-Pueblo                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Taliah Burney - Female  FR
      #21 Women Distance Medley (2)                   11:38.45         
  2. Tatianna Clanton - Female  JR
      #27 Women Long Jump                                5.90m         
  3. Bailey Hughes - Female  SR
      #17 Women 3000 Meter Run                         9:42.15         
      #21 Women Distance Medley (4)                   11:38.45         
  4. Sydni Riley - Female  SR
      #13 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims                  2:10.41         
      #21 Women Distance Medley (3)                   11:38.45         
  5. Miriam Roberts - Female  SO
      #21 Women Distance Medley (1)                   11:38.45         
  6. Andrea Tuck - Female  SR
      #1 Women Indoor Pentathlon                          3740         
===============================================================================
  1. CSU-Pueblo 
      #21 Women Distance Medley                       11:38.45         
        #164 Miriam Roberts SO    #159 Taliah Burney FR    
        #163 Sydni Riley SR       #161 Bailey Hughes SR    
 
                                 DAEM - Daemen                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mackenzie Donahue - Female  SR
      #7 Women 5000 Meter Run                         17:00.75         
 
                            EAST - East Stroudsburg                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aspen Gaita - Female  SO
      #1 Women Indoor Pentathlon                          3723         
      #3 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims                   8.54         
 
                           EANM - Eastern New Mexico                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Melina Gryschka - Female  JR
      #9 Women 1 Mile Run Prelims                      4:51.00         
      #17 Women 3000 Meter Run                         9:40.47         
  2. Klaudia Szych - Female  SR
      #13 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims                  2:11.39         
 
                              EMST - Emporia St.                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Monica Howard - Female  SR
      #1 Women Indoor Pentathlon                          3647         
 
                              FEST - Ferris State                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Molly Emerick - Female  JR
      #13 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims                  2:10.93         
 
                                FIND - Findlay                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alex DeVincentis - Female  JR
      #31 Women Shot Put                                15.10m         
  2. Milani Glass - Female  JR
      #3 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims                   8.54         
  3. Trevia Gumbs - Female  JR
      #33 Women Weight Throw                            19.48m         
  4. Tynelle Gumbs - Female  JR
      #33 Women Weight Throw                            21.45m         
  5. Erica King - Female  SR
      #33 Women Weight Throw                            19.46m         
  6. Liz Streacker - Female  SR
      #33 Women Weight Throw                            18.56m         
 
                            GVST - Grand Valley St.                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dajsha Avery - Female  JR
      #31 Women Shot Put                                15.18m         
  2. Kendra Foley - Female  SR
      #7 Women 5000 Meter Run                         16:01.53         
      #17 Women 3000 Meter Run                         9:33.72         
      #21 Women Distance Medley (4)                   11:31.11         
  3. Kelly Haubert - Female  JR
      #7 Women 5000 Meter Run                         16:58.28         
  4. Kaylyn Hill - Female  JR
      #33 Women Weight Throw                            18.34m         
  5. Kyra Hull - Female  SR
      #33 Women Weight Throw                            20.07m         
  6. Stacey Metzger - Female  FR
      #7 Women 5000 Meter Run                         16:52.87         
  7. Kathryn Mills - Female  JR
      #23 Women High Jump                                1.73m         
  8. Jessica O'Connell - Female  JR
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (3)                  3:43.09         
      #21 Women Distance Medley (2)                   11:31.11         
  9. Gina Patterson - Female  SO
      #21 Women Distance Medley (1)                   11:31.11         
 10. Angela Ritter - Female  JR
      #5 Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims                      7.51         
      #11 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims                   55.08         
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (4)                  3:43.09         
 11. Chant'e Roberts - Female  JR
      #11 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims                   55.68         
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (1)                  3:43.09         
 12. Rachael Walters - Female  SO
      #13 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims                  2:07.64         
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (2)                  3:43.09         
      #21 Women Distance Medley (3)                   11:31.11         
===============================================================================
  1. Grand Valley St. 
      #21 Women Distance Medley                       11:31.11         
        #217 Gina Patterson SO    #216 Jessica O'Connell JR
        #220 Rachael Walters SO   #210 Kendra Foley SR     
  2. Grand Valley St. 
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay                      3:43.09         
        #219 Chant'e Roberts JR   #220 Rachael Walters SO  
        #216 Jessica O'Connell JR #218 Angela Ritter JR    
 
                               HILL - Hillsdale                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allison Duber - Female  SR
      #11 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims                   55.82         
      #21 Women Distance Medley (2)                   11:42.60         
  2. Hannah McIntyre - Female  JR
      #7 Women 5000 Meter Run                         16:38.03         
      #17 Women 3000 Meter Run                         9:28.88         
      #21 Women Distance Medley (4)                   11:42.60         
  3. Dana Newell - Female  SR
      #33 Women Weight Throw                            19.08m         
  4. Molly Oren - Female  SR
      #17 Women 3000 Meter Run                         9:31.55         
      #21 Women Distance Medley (1)                   11:42.60         
  5. Rachael Tolsma - Female  JR
      #33 Women Weight Throw                            18.42m         
  6. Hannah Watts - Female  JR
      #21 Women Distance Medley (3)                   11:42.60         
  7. Alexandra Whitford - Female  SR
      #25 Women Pole Vault                               3.85m         
  8. Victoria Wichman - Female  JR
      #11 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims                   55.62         
===============================================================================
  1. Hillsdale 
      #21 Women Distance Medley                       11:42.60         
        #239 Molly Oren SR        #235 Allison Duber SR    
        #241 Hannah Watts JR      #236 Hannah McIntyre JR  
 
                              INDI - Indianapolis                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Miranda Braun - Female  SR
      #31 Women Shot Put                                14.26m         
 
                            JCS - Johnson C. Smith                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kendra Clarke - Female  SO
      #11 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims                   55.58         
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (2)                  3:46.42         
  2. Mayah Edwards - Female  SR
      #5 Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims                      7.48         
  3. Fellan Ferguson - Female  JR
      #13 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims                  2:10.04         
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (3)                  3:46.42         
  4. Tovea Jenkins - Female  SR
      #11 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims                   53.23         
  5. Domenique Julius-Williams - Female  SR
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (4)                  3:46.42         
  6. Sidney Marshall - Female  FR
      #3 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims                   8.58         
  7. Kianje Pollard - Female  JR
      #15 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims                   24.43         
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (1)                  3:46.42         
  8. Shamaz Quince - Female  SR
      #3 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims                   8.55         
      #27 Women Long Jump                                5.87m         
===============================================================================
  1. Johnson C. Smith 
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay                      3:46.42         
        #256 Kianje Pollard JR    #250 Kendra Clarke SO    
        #252 Fellan Ferguson JR   #254 Domenique Julius-Wil
 
                                KUTZ - Kutztown                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. McKenzie Fagan - Female  JR
      #23 Women High Jump                                1.71m         
 
                               LAOH - Lake Erie                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Danielle Corbin - Female  SR
      #27 Women Long Jump                                5.90m         
 
                                 LEWI - Lewis                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Amanda Farrough - Female  SR
      #17 Women 3000 Meter Run                         9:42.26         
  2. Cierra Pulliam - Female  SO
      #29 Women Triple Jump                             12.53m         
  3. Phoenix Smallwood - Female  SR
      #27 Women Long Jump                                5.98m         
 
                             LNCM - Lincoln (Mo.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Renea Ambersley - Female  FR
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (2)                  3:45.64         
  2. Kimberley Bailey - Female  SR
      #5 Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims                      7.56         
  3. Kissi-Ann Brown - Female  SO
      #11 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims                   55.02         
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (3)                  3:45.64         
  4. Diana Cauldwell - Female  SO
      #27 Women Long Jump                                5.91m         
      #29 Women Triple Jump                             12.46m         
  5. Shanice Clarke - Female  SO
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (4)                  3:45.64         
  6. Sharolyn Joseph Hamblet - Female  FR
      #5 Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims                      7.48         
  7. Willomena Williams - Female  SR
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (1)                  3:45.64         
===============================================================================
  1. Lincoln (Mo.) 
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay                      3:45.64         
        #278 Willomena Williams S #271 Renea Ambersley FR  
        #273 Kissi-Ann Brown SO   #275 Shanice Clarke SO   
 
                               LNWD - Lindenwood                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Michelle Kyle - Female  SR
      #33 Women Weight Throw                            18.68m         
  2. Kendra Smith - Female  SR
      #29 Women Triple Jump                             12.43m         
 
                               MCKE - McKendree                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Quincy McSweeney - Female  SO
      #13 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims                  2:10.16         
 
                               MERR - Merrimack                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Olivia Downey - Female  SR
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (2)                  3:44.93         
  2. Carly Muscaro - Female  SR
      #11 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims                   52.27         
      #15 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims                   23.60         
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (4)                  3:44.93         
  3. Michaela Pernell - Female  SO
      #5 Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims                      7.57         
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (3)                  3:44.93         
  4. Savanna Spencer - Female  FR
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (1)                  3:44.93         
===============================================================================
  1. Merrimack 
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay                      3:44.93         
        #296 Savanna Spencer FR   #293 Olivia Downey SR    
        #295 Michaela Pernell SO  #294 Carly Muscaro SR    
 
                              MILL - Millersville                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sunflower Greene - Female  SO
      #31 Women Shot Put                                14.53m         
 
                            MANK - Minnesota State                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Afure Adah - Female  SO
      #15 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims                   24.16         
  2. Megan Allen - Female  JR
      #13 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims                  2:11.18         
      #21 Women Distance Medley (1)                   11:41.40         
  3. Erin Baker - Female  JR
      #21 Women Distance Medley (4)                   11:41.40         
  4. Karlona Gregory - Female  JR
      #15 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims                   24.40         
  5. Khadiya Hollingsworth - Female  SO
      #23 Women High Jump                                1.78m         
  6. Amelia Kjos - Female  JR
      #21 Women Distance Medley (2)                   11:41.40         
  7. Haley Kruger - Female  SR
      #13 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims                  2:10.77         
      #21 Women Distance Medley (3)                   11:41.40         
  8. Brieanna Puckett - Female  JR
      #27 Women Long Jump                                5.89m         
  9. Ariel Thomas - Female  JR
      #29 Women Triple Jump                             12.12m         
 10. Altoniece Williams - Female  SR
      #3 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims                   8.44         
 11. Brianna Ziolkowski - Female  SR
      #23 Women High Jump                                1.72m         
===============================================================================
  1. Minnesota State 
      #21 Women Distance Medley                       11:41.40         
        #301 Megan Allen JR       #305 Amelia Kjos JR      
        #306 Haley Kruger SR      #302 Erin Baker JR       
 
                            DULU - Minnesota-Duluth                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Breanna Colbenson - Female  SR
      #9 Women 1 Mile Run Prelims                      4:50.07         
      #17 Women 3000 Meter Run                         9:40.34         
      #21 Women Distance Medley (1)                   11:36.91         
  2. Danielle Kohlwey - Female  SO
      #3 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims                   8.53         
  3. Elizabeth Kyes - Female  FR
      #21 Women Distance Medley (3)                   11:36.91         
  4. Allie Stalboerger - Female  SO
      #21 Women Distance Medley (2)                   11:36.91         
  5. Emilee Trost - Female  JR
      #9 Women 1 Mile Run Prelims                      4:39.12         
      #17 Women 3000 Meter Run                         9:26.67         
      #21 Women Distance Medley (4)                   11:36.91         
===============================================================================
  1. Minnesota-Duluth 
      #21 Women Distance Medley                       11:36.91         
        #319 Breanna Colbenson SR #323 Allie Stalboerger SO
        #322 Elizabeth Kyes FR    #324 Emilee Trost JR     
 
                              ROLL - Missouri S&T                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Camille Baker - Female  JR
      #1 Women Indoor Pentathlon                          3648         
  2. Skyler Ruszkowski - Female  SO
      #23 Women High Jump                                1.71m         
  3. Amanda Wetzel - Female  SO
      #25 Women Pole Vault                               3.87m         
 
                           MISO - Missouri Southern                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allie Heckemeyer - Female  JR
      #1 Women Indoor Pentathlon                          3649         
  2. Emily Presley - Female  SO
      #25 Women Pole Vault                               4.27m         
 
                              MTOL - Mount Olive                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Leah Hanle - Female  FR
      #17 Women 3000 Meter Run                         9:41.00         
 
                              MOOR - MSU-Moorhead                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alissa Mears - Female  SR
      #13 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims                  2:12.08         
  2. Katrina Mellegard - Female  SR
      #33 Women Weight Throw                            19.25m         
 
                            UNKE - Nebraska-Kearney                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Morgan Benesch - Female  SR
      #7 Women 5000 Meter Run                         17:00.91         
  2. Emily Everitt - Female  JR
      #23 Women High Jump                                1.71m         
 
                          NMHL - New Mexico Highlands                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Osheen Erskine - Female  JR
      #5 Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims                      7.54         
  2. Janell Fullerton - Female  FR
      #31 Women Shot Put                                15.01m         
  3. Tashay Hunter - Female  SO
      #27 Women Long Jump                                5.98m         
      #29 Women Triple Jump                             12.83m         
  4. Jayme Quintana - Female  SR
      #13 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims                  2:11.41         
 
                           NOMI - Northern Michigan                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kameron Burmeister - Female  JR
      #7 Women 5000 Meter Run                         17:00.78         
  2. Ine Mylle - Female  JR
      #29 Women Triple Jump                             12.08m         
  3. Jasmine Williams - Female  SR
      #33 Women Weight Throw                            18.96m         
 
                             NOST - Northern State                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sasha Hovind - Female  SR
      #7 Women 5000 Meter Run                         16:58.86         
  2. Hanneke Oosterwegel - Female  SO
      #11 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims                   54.90         
      #15 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims                   24.42         
 
                           OKCH - Oklahoma Christian                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Layne Hammer - Female  SR
      #9 Women 1 Mile Run Prelims                      4:53.10         
      #17 Women 3000 Meter Run                         9:40.38         
 
                             PIST - Pittsburg St.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jena Black - Female  SO
      #31 Women Shot Put                                15.60m         
  2. Emilyn Dearman - Female  SR
      #1 Women Indoor Pentathlon                          3921         
      #3 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims                   8.35         
      #23 Women High Jump                                1.72m         
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (2)                  3:42.73         
  3. Alyssa Hammons - Female  JR
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (1)                  3:42.73         
  4. Imani Hutchinson - Female  SO
      #5 Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims                      7.53         
  5. Emilee Iverson - Female  JR
      #23 Women High Jump                                1.74m         
  6. Alyssa McCarthick - Female  SR
      #25 Women Pole Vault                               3.89m         
  7. Courtney Nelson - Female  JR
      #3 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims                   8.43         
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (4)                  3:42.73         
  8. Jasmine Smith - Female  JR
      #31 Women Shot Put                                15.70m         
  9. Rhema Taylor - Female  FR
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (3)                  3:42.73         
===============================================================================
  1. Pittsburg St. 
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay                      3:42.73         
        #368 Alyssa Hammons JR    #367 Emilyn Dearman SR   
        #374 Rhema Taylor FR      #372 Courtney Nelson JR  
 
                             QUEE - Queens (N.C.)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nikia Squire - Female  JR
      #5 Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims                      7.47         
      #15 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims                   24.44         
      #27 Women Long Jump                                6.14m         
 
                            RONY - Roberts Wesleyan                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chelsea Hayward - Female  JR
      #15 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims                   23.95         
 
                             STMA - Saint Martin's                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Shannon Porter - Female  JR
      #7 Women 5000 Meter Run                         16:29.89         
      #17 Women 3000 Meter Run                         9:30.70         
 
                           SFSU - San Francisco St.                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Timarya Baynard - Female  FR
      #11 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims                   55.60         
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (4)                  3:44.50         
  2. Atiya Harvey - Female  SR
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (2)                  3:44.50         
  3. Vanessa Koontz - Female  FR
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (1)                  3:44.50         
  4. Christine Moreno - Female  FR
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (3)                  3:44.50         
===============================================================================
  1. San Francisco St. 
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay                      3:44.50         
        #386 Vanessa Koontz FR    #385 Atiya Harvey SR     
        #387 Christine Moreno FR  #384 Timarya Baynard FR  
 
                            SEPA - Seattle Pacific                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mary Charleson - Female  JR
      #9 Women 1 Mile Run Prelims                      4:53.64         
      #21 Women Distance Medley (4)                   11:42.22         
  2. Sarah Macdonald - Female  SR
      #21 Women Distance Medley (1)                   11:42.22         
  3. Chynna Phan - Female  JR
      #21 Women Distance Medley (3)                   11:42.22         
  4. Lani Taylor - Female  FR
      #21 Women Distance Medley (2)                   11:42.22         
===============================================================================
  1. Seattle Pacific 
      #21 Women Distance Medley                       11:42.22         
        #389 Sarah Macdonald SR   #391 Lani Taylor FR      
        #390 Chynna Phan JR       #388 Mary Charleson JR   
 
                              SHIP - Shippensburg                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sarah Hunt - Female  SR
      #27 Women Long Jump                                6.11m         
      #29 Women Triple Jump                             12.12m         
  2. Tamara Ovejera - Female  SR
      #31 Women Shot Put                                14.64m         
 
                                SHOR - Shorter                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cristina Aldana - Female  SR
      #29 Women Triple Jump                             12.34m         
 
                              SIMO - Simon Fraser                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Miryam Bassett - Female  JR
      #9 Women 1 Mile Run Prelims                      4:52.00         
  2. Ella Brown - Female  JR
      #29 Women Triple Jump                             12.14m         
  3. Chantel Desch - Female  SR
      #11 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims                   55.37         
      #21 Women Distance Medley (2)                   11:39.36         
  4. Julia Howley - Female  JR
      #9 Women 1 Mile Run Prelims                      4:52.88         
  5. Valda Kabia - Female  SO
      #15 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims                   24.41         
  6. Katherine Lucas - Female  FR
      #15 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims                   24.41         
  7. Alana Mussatto - Female  JR
      #21 Women Distance Medley (3)                   11:39.36         
  8. Paige Nock - Female  JR
      #9 Women 1 Mile Run Prelims                      4:52.89         
      #21 Women Distance Medley (4)                   11:39.36         
  9. Addy Townsend - Female  SO
      #13 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims                  2:10.27         
      #21 Women Distance Medley (1)                   11:39.36         
===============================================================================
  1. Simon Fraser 
      #21 Women Distance Medley                       11:39.36         
        #416 Addy Townsend SO     #409 Chantel Desch SR    
        #414 Alana Mussatto JR    #415 Paige Nock JR       
 
                              SIOU - Sioux Falls                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jada Carr - Female  JR
      #27 Women Long Jump                                5.82m         
  2. Courtney Crandall - Female  SR
      #25 Women Pole Vault                               4.32m         
 
                             SLRO - Slippery Rock                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Madeline Marshall - Female  FR
      #25 Women Pole Vault                               3.77m         
  2. Courtney McQuaide - Female  JR
      #25 Women Pole Vault                               3.77m         
 
                             SOCT - So. Conn. St.                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adriana Carrasco - Female  JR
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (1)                  3:43.65         
  2. Destiney Coward - Female  JR
      #33 Women Weight Throw                            19.76m         
  3. Georgette Nixon - Female  SR
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (2)                  3:43.65         
  4. Christine Volz - Female  FR
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (3)                  3:43.65         
  5. Shatajah Wattely - Female  SR
      #11 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims                   54.18         
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (4)                  3:43.65         
===============================================================================
  1. So. Conn. St. 
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay                      3:43.65         
        #433 Adriana Carrasco JR  #435 Georgette Nixon SR  
        #436 Christine Volz FR    #437 Shatajah Wattely SR 
 
                           SOBA - Southwest Baptist                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Armani Battle - Female  FR
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (1)                  3:43.21         
  2. Mary Bergman - Female  JR
      #11 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims                   55.02         
      #15 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims                   24.16         
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (4)                  3:43.21         
  3. Mary Carr - Female  SR
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (3)                  3:43.21         
  4. Natalie O'Keefe - Female  SR
      #23 Women High Jump                                1.80m         
  5. Katherine Sitzes - Female  SR
      #7 Women 5000 Meter Run                         16:48.91         
  6. MaKenna Watson - Female  JR
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (2)                  3:43.21         
  7. Staci Wickersham - Female  JR
      #25 Women Pole Vault                               3.89m         
===============================================================================
  1. Southwest Baptist 
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay                      3:43.21         
        #446 Armani Battle FR     #452 MaKenna Watson JR   
        #448 Mary Carr SR         #447 Mary Bergman JR     
 
                            STAU - St. Augustine's                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tia-Adana Belle - Female  SR
      #3 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims                   8.60         
  2. Shakinah Brooks - Female  SR
      #27 Women Long Jump                                5.99m         
  3. Ornella Livingston - Female  JR
      #5 Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims                      7.45         
      #15 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims                   24.41         
 
                            STCL - St. Cloud State                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Patience Yalartai - Female  SR
      #29 Women Triple Jump                             12.36m         
 
                               STON - Stonehill                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nicole Borofski - Female  SR
      #9 Women 1 Mile Run Prelims                      4:49.71         
      #21 Women Distance Medley (4)                   11:39.41         
  2. Krista Fernandes - Female  SO
      #21 Women Distance Medley (2)                   11:39.41         
  3. Anna Lastra - Female  FR
      #21 Women Distance Medley (1)                   11:39.41         
  4. Aisha McAdams - Female  SR
      #21 Women Distance Medley (3)                   11:39.41         
===============================================================================
  1. Stonehill 
      #21 Women Distance Medley                       11:39.41         
        #470 Anna Lastra FR       #469 Krista Fernandes SO 
        #471 Aisha McAdams SR     #467 Nicole Borofski SR  
 
                             TCOM - TAMU-Commerce                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Markie Abbott - Female  SR
      #23 Women High Jump                                1.71m         
  2. Jasmine Roberts - Female  JR
      #29 Women Triple Jump                             12.04m         
  3. Alexandra VanSickle - Female  SR
      #31 Women Shot Put                                14.33m         
 
                            TKIN - TAMU-Kingsville                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Plaserae Johnson - Female  SR
      #5 Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims                      7.48         
  2. Kaina Martinez - Female  SR
      #5 Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims                      7.51         
      #11 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims                   55.56         
      #15 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims                   23.72         
      #27 Women Long Jump                                5.88m         
  3. Deana Richardson - Female  SO
      #5 Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims                      7.40         
 
                                 TIFF - Tiffin                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mary Boyden - Female  SR
      #31 Women Shot Put                                15.10m         
  2. Adaysha Parker - Female  JR
      #11 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims                   55.69         
 
                             COSP - UC-Colo. Spgs.                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Molly Klotz - Female  JR
      #13 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims                  2:10.61         
  2. Kayla Wooten - Female  FR
      #9 Women 1 Mile Run Prelims                      4:54.30         
 
                                 MARY - U-Mary                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Maria Bolibruch - Female  SO
      #3 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims                   8.58         
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (2)                  3:44.48         
  2. Kate Fox - Female  FR
      #21 Women Distance Medley (1)                   11:38.09         
  3. Julia Hammerschmidt - Female  SO
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (1)                  3:44.48         
  4. Tonie Pandohie - Female  JR
      #3 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims                   8.42         
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (4)                  3:44.48         
  5. Nelecia Richards - Female  FR
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (3)                  3:44.48         
  6. Melanie Rodriguez - Female  SR
      #21 Women Distance Medley (2)                   11:38.09         
  7. Jaiden Schuette - Female  SO
      #21 Women Distance Medley (3)                   11:38.09         
  8. Alexis Zeis - Female  JR
      #7 Women 5000 Meter Run                         16:20.42         
      #17 Women 3000 Meter Run                         9:17.61         
      #21 Women Distance Medley (4)                   11:38.09         
===============================================================================
  1. U-Mary 
      #21 Women Distance Medley                       11:38.09         
        #516 Kate Fox FR          #520 Melanie Rodriguez SR
        #521 Jaiden Schuette SO   #522 Alexis Zeis JR      
  2. U-Mary 
      #19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay                      3:44.48         
        #517 Julia Hammerschmidt  #514 Maria Bolibruch SO  
        #519 Nelecia Richards FR  #518 Tonie Pandohie JR   
 
                            URSU - Ursuline (Ohio)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Janelle Perry - Female  SO
      #1 Women Indoor Pentathlon                          3689         
      #27 Women Long Jump                                5.85m         
  2. Nicole Yeargin - Female  FR
      #11 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims                   55.80         
      #15 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims                   24.41         
 
                                 WALS - Walsh                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kaitlyn Barber - Female  JR
      #25 Women Pole Vault                               3.99m         
  2. Sarah Berger - Female  JR
      #9 Women 1 Mile Run Prelims                      4:48.47         
      #21 Women Distance Medley (4)                   11:30.62         
  3. Andra Lehotay - Female  FR
      #9 Women 1 Mile Run Prelims                      4:51.63         
      #21 Women Distance Medley (1)                   11:30.62         
  4. Tori Reeves - Female  JR
      #21 Women Distance Medley (3)                   11:30.62         
  5. Jetaiya Smith - Female  SO
      #21 Women Distance Medley (2)                   11:30.62         
===============================================================================
  1. Walsh 
      #21 Women Distance Medley                       11:30.62         
        #528 Andra Lehotay FR     #530 Jetaiya Smith SO    
        #529 Tori Reeves JR       #527 Sarah Berger JR     
 
                                WSHB - Washburn                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allexis Menghini - Female  JR
      #25 Women Pole Vault                               3.79m         
 
                               WAMI - Wayne St.                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Karrington Seals - Female  JR
      #3 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims                   8.51         
 
                            WANE - Wayne St. (Neb.)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Michaela Dendinger - Female  JR
      #31 Women Shot Put                                15.33m         
      #33 Women Weight Throw                            19.31m         
 
                             WETX - West Texas A&M                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fatim Affessi - Female  FR
      #27 Women Long Jump                                5.82m         
      #29 Women Triple Jump                             12.32m         
  2. Norma Cunigan - Female  SO
      #31 Women Shot Put                                15.37m         
  3. Kennedy Hudson - Female  FR
      #5 Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims                      7.55         
  4. Rellie Kaputin - Female  JR
      #23 Women High Jump                                1.71m         
      #27 Women Long Jump                                6.27m         
      #29 Women Triple Jump                             12.88m         
  5. Malika Ouedraogo - Female  SR
      #29 Women Triple Jump                             12.44m         
  6. Victoria Rausch - Female  SO
      #3 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims                   8.59         
 
                             WEOR - Western Oregon                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Suzie Van De Grift - Female  JR
      #13 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims                  2:10.57         
  2. Olivia Woods - Female  SO
      #13 Women 800 Meter Run Prelims                  2:10.14         
 
                             WSCU - Western State                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alicja Konieczek - Female  JR
      #9 Women 1 Mile Run Prelims                      4:41.83         
      #17 Women 3000 Meter Run                         9:17.90         
  2. Georgia Porter - Female  SR
      #7 Women 5000 Meter Run                         16:30.38         
      #17 Women 3000 Meter Run                         9:39.97         
  3. Sophie Seward - Female  SO
      #7 Women 5000 Meter Run                         16:48.68         
      #17 Women 3000 Meter Run                         9:42.99         
 
                           WEWA - Western Washington                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anna Paradee - Female  JR
      #25 Women Pole Vault                               3.83m         
 
                            WHJE - Wheeling Jesuit                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anna Massa - Female  FR
      #25 Women Pole Vault                               3.96m         
 
                                WING - Wingate                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vanisha Wilshire - Female  SO
      #23 Women High Jump                                1.70m         
 
                              WIST - Winona State                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Heather Buckler - Female  SO
      #31 Women Shot Put                                15.06m         
  2. Kaitlyn Long - Female  JR
      #31 Women Shot Put                                14.33m         
      #33 Women Weight Throw                            22.38m         
  3. Megan Seidl - Female  SR
      #11 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims                   55.61         
  4. Katie Taylor - Female  FR
      #31 Women Shot Put                                15.18m         
 
                           WISA - Winston-Salem St.                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ty-Leah Hampton - Female  SR
      #15 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims                   24.37         
 
                              UWP - Wis.-Parkside                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Moriah Palmer - Female  SR
      #7 Women 5000 Meter Run                         16:45.61