Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Eighth Annual Ramapo College Invitational                   
                    Ramapo College  - 3/31/2017 to 4/1/2017                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 11.89  4/2/2011    Shannon Gagne, New Haven                    
    Facility: $ 11.89  4/2/2011    Shannon Gagne, New Haven                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cassie Gibbons            SO CCNY                     12.63q  2.0  2 
  2 Alexandra Greaves         FR Caldwell                 12.78q +0.0  6 
  3 Gina Dello Russo          FR Stevens Inst             12.89q +0.0  4 
  4 Jade Robinson             FR Army Prep                12.92q  1.7  5 
  5 Ali Johnson               JR Manhattanvile            12.95q  1.0  8 
  6 Mariah Blanton            SR Ramapo                   12.98q  2.0  2  12.971
  7 Khadijah Cox              SR Dominican (N.Y.)         12.98q  3.1  1  12.975
  8 Ashley Arquer             SR St. Joseph's             13.06q  1.0  8 
  9 Madeeah Oranchak          FR Delhi                    13.09  +0.0  4 
 10 Tasmere Lee               SO Suffolk CC               13.18  +0.0  6 
 11 Kelli Smoot               JR Nyack                    13.21   3.1  1 
 12 Terrilyn Britton          JR Queens (N.Y.)            13.23  +0.0  4  13.224
 13 Briana Shand              FR St. Joseph's             13.23   1.0  8  13.226
 14 Brial Bradley             SR Ramapo                   13.29   3.1  1 
 15 Courtney Macaluso         SR Caldwell                 13.32  -1.2  7 
 16 Ashley Ann Courts         FR Dominican (N.Y.)         13.44   2.0  2  13.437
 17 Saparrja Nag              SR Vassar                   13.44   2.6  3  13.440
 18 Casey Pedone              FR Suffolk CC               13.49  +0.0  4 
 19 Julissa Lambert           FR CCNY                     13.60   2.0  2 
 20 Keisha Hoskins            SO Molloy                   13.61  -1.2  7 
 21 Djazmina Jean-Pierre      FR Dominican (N.Y.)         13.77  -1.2  7 
 22 Sammi Pearson             FR Stevens Inst             13.92   1.7  5  13.915
 23 Jolene Providence         FR Fashion Inst             13.92  +0.0  4  13.916
 24 Camisha Pierson           JR Bloomfield               13.98   2.6  3 
 25 Erica Cornmire            FR Delhi                    14.14  -1.2  7 
 26 Kaylah Williams           FR Suffolk CC               14.21  +0.0  6 
 27 Rachael Storer            SO Fashion Inst             14.22  +0.0  4 
 28 Ymara Magloire            SR SJU Track Club           14.25   3.1  1 
 29 Tracy Savage              SO Delhi                    14.27   1.0  8 
 30 Arshlene Ceide            FR Felician                 14.34   2.6  3 
 31 Adrianna DellaValle       FR Fashion Inst             14.38   1.0  8 
 32 Marissa Olsen             SR CCNY                     14.39   3.1  1 
 33 Da-Naeya Rhodes           SO Dominican (N.Y.)         14.43   1.7  5  14.422
 34 Kerry Ghanie              SR Queens (N.Y.)            14.43   2.0  2  14.426
 35 Torie Eggers              FR Nyack                    14.47   2.0  2 
 36 Sierra Williams           SR SJU Track Club           14.59   2.0  2 
 37 Bridget Lacy                 Velocidad                14.62   2.6  3 
 38 Faega Fostok              FR Bergen CC                14.77   3.1  1 
 39 Heather VanPatten         SR Molloy                   14.87  +0.0  6 
 40 Shannon Morgan            JR NYU                      15.04  +0.0  4 
 41 Kathleen Lecce            JR Manhattanvile            15.13   1.0  8 
 42 Gabrielle Mason           SR St. Joseph's             15.14  +0.0  6 
 43 Victoria Tinelli          FR Manhattanvile            15.20  -1.2  7 
 44 Karen Pimentel            JR Nyack                    15.30   2.6  3 
 45 Anni Morris-Swank            Pratt Inst               15.32   1.0  8 
 46 Juliana Chin              FR Pratt Inst               15.46   1.7  5  15.452
 47 Shanova Hammond           FR Delhi                    15.46  +0.0  6  15.456
 48 Nazira Bah-Traore         SO Farmingdale              15.46   3.1  1  15.459
 49 Jelesia Darby             FR Queensborough CC         15.53   2.6  3 
 50 Kelly Ingarra             SR St. Joseph's             15.62  +0.0  6 
 51 Nicole Lim                NA UNAT-NYU                 15.70  -1.2  7 
 52 Wakeema Casey             SR Nyack                    17.08  +0.0  6 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.89  4/2/2011    Shannon Gagne, New Haven                    
    Facility: $ 11.89  4/2/2011    Shannon Gagne, New Haven                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexandra Greaves         FR Caldwell                 12.82  -0.5  10   
  2 Jade Robinson             FR Army Prep                12.89  -0.5 
  3 Gina Dello Russo          FR Stevens Inst             12.93  -0.5   8   
  4 Mariah Blanton            SR Ramapo                   13.04  -0.5   6   
  5 Khadijah Cox              SR Dominican (N.Y.)         13.06  -0.5   5   
  6 Ali Johnson               JR Manhattanvile            13.07  -0.5   4   
  7 Ashley Arquer             SR St. Joseph's             13.26  -0.5   3   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.54  4/6/2012    Cara Rostant, Manhattan                     
    Facility: $ 24.36  5/3/2015    Shailah Williams, Rowan                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gina Dello Russo          FR Stevens Inst             26.34   0.4  1  10   
  2 Khadijah Cox              SR Dominican (N.Y.)         26.56  -1.2  2   8   
  3 Ronsheica Trotman         SR Queens (N.Y.)            26.84   0.4  1   6   
  4 Alexandra Greaves         FR Caldwell                 26.91   1.4  8   5   
  5 Briana Shand              FR St. Joseph's             27.31   0.4  3   4   
  6 Latrease Magwood          FR Bloomfield               27.39  -1.2  2   3   
  7 Tasmere Lee               SO Suffolk CC               27.48  -1.2  2   2   
  8 Felicia Haidara           FR Bloomfield               27.54   0.4  3   1   
  9 Jennifer Holownia         SO St. Joseph's             27.60   2.6  4 
 10 Makisha Dorval            FR Bloomfield               27.65   0.4  3 
 11 Keisha Hoskins            SO Molloy                   27.75   0.4  1 
 12 Lauren Wangenstein        SO Suffolk CC               27.79   0.4  3 
 13 Djazmina Jean-Pierre      FR Dominican (N.Y.)         27.99   2.6  4 
 14 Saparrja Nag              SR Vassar                   28.06   0.4  3 
 15 Brial Bradley             SR Ramapo                   28.07   2.6  4 
 16 Alexandria Miller         JR USMMA                    28.10   2.6  4 
 17 Sharina Tappin            SO Queensborough CC         28.23   0.4  3 
 18 Casey Pedone              FR Suffolk CC               28.37   0.4  3 
 19 Courtney Macaluso         SR Caldwell                 28.38   0.4  1 
 20 Camisha Pierson           JR Bloomfield               28.93   0.4  1 
 21 Julissa Lambert           FR CCNY                     29.06   2.6  4 
 22 Jolene Providence         FR Fashion Inst             29.09   1.0  6 
 23 Mary Henshaw              JR New Jersey Inst          29.56   1.0  5 
 24 Rachael Storer            SO Fashion Inst             30.11   1.0  5 
 25 Arshlene Ceide            FR Felician                 30.27   1.0  6 
 26 Terri Ann Shorter         FR Montclair St             30.34  -1.2  2 
 27 Sarah Burry               FR Adelphi                  30.44   1.0  6 
 28 Marissa Olsen             SR CCNY                     30.53   1.4  8 
 29 Sierra Williams           SR SJU Track Club           30.56   1.0  5 
 30 Angeles Anunagba          JR CCNY                     30.63   1.0  5 
 31 Amira Dubissette             Queens (N.Y.)            31.01   2.6  4 
 32 Kalana Alarcon            SO York (N.Y.)              31.14   1.0  6 
 33 Johanna Brown             FR Farmingdale              31.25   1.0  6 
 34 Taylor Giza               SR SJU Track Club           31.26   1.0  5 
 35 Adrianna DellaValle       FR Fashion Inst             31.49   1.6  7 
 36 Kathleen Lecce            JR Manhattanvile            31.57   1.6  7 
 37 Emily Butera              FR Caldwell                 31.94   1.4  8 
 38 Victoria Tinelli          FR Manhattanvile            32.06   1.4  8 
 39 Anni Morris-Swank            Pratt Inst               32.32   1.4  8 
 40 Kelly Ingarra             SR St. Joseph's             32.39   1.6  7  32.381
 41 Nazira Bah-Traore         SO Farmingdale              32.39   1.6  7  32.383
 42 Jasmine Bruton            FR Felician                 32.53   1.0  5 
 43 Jelesia Darby             FR Queensborough CC         33.30   1.6  7 
 44 Chloe Strickland          FR Fashion Inst             33.88   1.4  8 
 45 Anabel Hernandez          FR Queensborough CC         34.26   1.6  7 
 46 Ronniece Miller           FR Queensborough CC         35.20   1.6  7 
 47 Liezl DelRosario          FR Queensborough CC         37.66   1.4  8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.21  4/2/2016    Zakiya Denoon, Monroe College               
    Facility: $ 55.14  4/22/2011   Sophia Smellie, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elisabeth Paulina         SO New Jersey Inst          57.77   1  10   
  2 Alex Gittens              SR Vassar                 1:00.91   1   8   
  3 Ronsheica Trotman         SR Queens (N.Y.)          1:01.57   1   6   
  4 Nicolette Agostinacchio   FR LIU Post               1:01.89   2   5   
  5 Alexandria Okon           FR LIU Post               1:01.92   1   4   
  6 Molly Crowell             SR Vassar                 1:02.10   1   3   
  7 Ayanna Fate               FR Bloomfield             1:03.12   2   2   
  8 Alexa Vandermeer          FR USMMA                  1:03.54   3   1   
  9 Felicia Haidara           FR Bloomfield             1:03.70   1 
 10 Alexandria Miller         JR USMMA                  1:04.25   2 
 11 Erin Clark                FR Vassar                 1:04.35   3 
 12 Savannah Wiman            JR Vassar                 1:04.37   3 
 13 Ashley Magnifico          FR Delhi                  1:05.14   3 
 14 Nikita Hall               FR Delhi                  1:05.45   4 
 15 Jevonell Glenn            JR York (N.Y.)            1:06.00   1 
 16 Camille Philbert          JR York (N.Y.)            1:06.05   2  1:06.045
 16 Sarah Newman              FR Vassar                 1:06.05   3  1:06.045
 18 Jodi Hinchen              FR Montclair St           1:06.26   2 
 19 Ashley Mack               SO Suffolk CC             1:06.92   3 
 20 Camilla Philbert          JR York (N.Y.)            1:07.03   2 
 21 Sharina Tappin            SO Queensborough CC       1:07.60   4 
 22 Joba Odediran             FR Montclair St           1:07.67   4 
 23 Felicia Richmond          FR Bloomfield             1:07.68   2 
 24 Allison Moroney           FR Dominican (N.Y.)       1:08.09   5 
 25 Kim Koeder                JR Dominican (N.Y.)       1:08.98   5 
 26 Latrease Magwood          FR Bloomfield             1:09.05   2 
 27 Makisha Dorval            FR Bloomfield             1:09.16   3 
 28 Erica Pate                SR Dominican (N.Y.)       1:09.74   4 
 29 Amanda Casas              SO NYU                    1:09.97   5 
 30 Kelly Mackay              SR Molloy                 1:11.44   4 
 31 Christie Catterson        JR Molloy                 1:11.58   4 
 32 Charlotte Collins         FR Fashion Inst           1:11.63   5 
 33 Cameron Heaney            FR Fashion Inst           1:13.01   5 
 34 Emily Butera              FR Caldwell               1:14.33   5 
 35 Kalana Alarcon            SO York (N.Y.)            1:15.78   6 
 36 Anabel Hernandez          FR Queensborough CC       1:15.98   6 
 37 Amira Dubissette             Queens (N.Y.)          1:17.32   4 
 38 Kesha Gorajia             SO Fashion Inst           1:18.91   5 
 39 Stephanie Garcia          SO Manhattanvile          1:20.80   6 
 40 Chloe Strickland          FR Fashion Inst           1:25.13   6 
 41 Liezl DelRosario          FR Queensborough CC       1:30.47   6 
 42 Ronniece Miller           FR Queensborough CC       1:35.27   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:12.19  4/2/2016    Susan Ejore, Monroe College               
    Facility: $ 2:12.14  4/22/2011   Danielle Morse, Una- So.Conn. St.         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rebecca Celorio           FR Adelphi                2:20.93   1  10   
  2 Gabriela Saltos           SR Adelphi                2:23.85   1   8   
  3 Paris Hughes              JR Ramapo                 2:24.09   1   6   
  4 Talya Williams            JR LIU Post               2:24.40   1   5   
  5 Nicole Franz              JR Farmingdale            2:27.79   3   4   
  6 Ashlin Conroy             SR LIU Post               2:29.43   1   3   
  7 Kasey Suszko              SO Stevens Inst           2:30.17   1   2   
  8 Jackie Endres             JR Stevens Inst           2:30.78   2   1   
  9 Tyra Jamison              SR Molloy                 2:32.05   3 
 10 Kaela Earrusso            SR Stevens Inst           2:32.11   2 
 11 Tara Maloney              FR Adelphi                2:32.61   2 
 12 Acadia DiNardo            SO Vassar                 2:33.01   3 
 13 Elise Matera              SO Vassar                 2:33.86   3 
 14 Kelly Roberts             SR St. Joseph's           2:34.29   3 
 15 Brenna O'Brien            FR New Paltz              2:34.43   2 
 16 Kelly Koss                SR Ramapo                 2:35.28   3 
 17 Bobbi Ayres               FR Bloomfield             2:35.32   2 
 18 Agatha Argyros               SJU Track Club         2:35.93   3 
 19 Nicole Hubert             JR Molloy                 2:35.98   2 
 20 Katherine Ashley             Garden State TC        2:37.05   3 
 21 Diana Cruz                JR Queens (N.Y.)          2:37.12   7 
 22 D'Liyah Brown-Florence    JR Bloomfield             2:37.34   2 
 23 Mia Coleman               JR Ramapo                 2:38.13   4 
 24 Lauren Logan              JR Stevens Inst           2:38.72   4 
 25 Monica Abrams             JR New Paltz              2:39.24   4 
 26 Gabriella Martins         SO Molloy                 2:39.94   3 
 27 Katie DiCola              JR Manhattanvile          2:41.11   4 
 28 Christiana Prater-Lee     SO Vassar                 2:42.36   3 
 29 Jevonell Glenn            JR York (N.Y.)            2:42.76   4 
 30 Rebecca Verrone           SR New Paltz              2:43.14   2 
 31 Ina Koeder                JR Dominican (N.Y.)       2:43.57   4 
 32 Michelle Ling             FR New Jersey Inst        2:45.23   5 
 33 Mehek Parikh              FR New Jersey Inst        2:45.53   5 
 34 Zahra Crim                FR Vassar                 2:46.81   5 
 35 Nakeema Neunie            SR Queens (N.Y.)          2:46.85   4 
 36 Carissa Buonerba          FR USMMA                  2:48.31   7 
 37 Fedialine Desir           FR Caldwell               2:49.51   7 
 38 Monica Grismer            SO St. Joseph's           2:50.88   6 
 39 Sherine Sbay              SO NYU                    2:51.33   6 
 40 Ambrosia Romo             FR USMMA                  2:52.75   5 
 41 Monica Keeley             SO USMMA                  2:54.55   7 
 42 Alyssa DeGuzman           FR USMMA                  2:55.26   7 
 43 Ariana Nunez              JR St. Joseph's           2:55.32   6 
 44 Lisette Ventura           SO Queens (N.Y.)          2:55.63   7 
 45 Alyssa DeStefano          FR Suffolk CC             2:55.78   5 
 46 Vanessa Felice            FR Bloomfield             2:56.97   7 
 47 Krystina George           FR Fashion Inst           2:57.32   6 
 48 Christina Campos          JR Caldwell               2:58.23   7 
 49 Jennifer Heller           SO Dominican (N.Y.)       2:59.03   6 
 50 Jarline Garcia            FR Bloomfield             2:59.97   7 
 51 Angie Calle                  Queens (N.Y.)          3:00.91   7 
 52 Beatrice Land             JR Vassar                 3:01.76   5 
 53 Veronika D'Aragona        SO Manhattanvile          3:02.41   6 
 54 Lauren Limato             JR Manhattanvile          3:03.39   6 
 55 Orquidea Maldonado        FR Felician               3:04.80   5 
 56 Jacqueline Rulon          FR Suffolk CC             3:06.47   7 
 57 Megan Robisch             FR Sullivan CCC           3:06.69   6 
 58 Samantha Majuri           FR New Paltz              3:10.73   6 
 59 Erica Lawlor              JR USMMA                  3:11.78   7 
 60 Andrea Zuluaga            SR Dominican (N.Y.)       3:12.72   6 
 61 Julia Gianfortone         SO Fashion Inst           3:13.32   6 
 62 Stephanie Garcia          SO Manhattanvile          3:17.88   7 
 63 Victoria Quinones         FR St. Joseph's           3:20.37   7 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:40.05  4/5/2013    Milena Stoicev, Manhattan                 
    Facility: $ 4:38.86  2011        Alasia Griebel, So. Conn. St.             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rebecca Celorio           FR Adelphi                4:45.52   1  10   
  2 Talya Williams            JR LIU Post               4:50.02   1   8   
  3 Mary Visca                SO Stevens Inst           4:57.45   1   6   
  4 Ashlin Conroy             SR LIU Post               4:57.75   1   5   
  5 Megan Reilly              FR New Paltz              5:02.55   1   4   
  6 Morgan Chewing-Kulick     FR Army Prep              5:02.70   1 
  7 Emily Croonquist          SO Ramapo                 5:05.64   1   3   
  8 Kaela Earrusso            SR Stevens Inst           5:07.62   1   2   
  9 Elise Matera              SO Vassar                 5:08.61   1   1   
 10 Victoria Thaler           SO Caldwell               5:11.24   2 
 11 Acadia DiNardo            SO Vassar                 5:13.07   1 
 12 Anna Lewis                FR USMMA                  5:13.69   2 
 13 Emily Cavanagh            FR New Paltz              5:16.77   1 
 14 Jodi Hinchen              FR Montclair St           5:17.47   2 
 15 Christiana Prater-Lee     SO Vassar                 5:18.87   1 
 16 Brenna O'Brien            FR New Paltz              5:20.27   1 
 17 Claire Tantillo           FR Stevens Inst           5:20.63   1 
 18 Kate Lawson               SO Vassar                 5:21.08   2 
 19 Isabella Steains          SO NYU                    5:22.25   2 
 20 Kaitie Schillaci          SO LIU Post               5:23.83   2 
 21 Jarline Garcia            FR Bloomfield             5:24.46   4 
 22 Wendy He                  NA UNAT-NYU               5:27.79   2 
 23 Gabriella Martins         SO Molloy                 5:28.43   2 
 24 Justine Conca             FR Bergen CC              5:29.92   4 
 25 Mary Zehnder              SR USMMA                  5:30.44   2 
 26 Lauren Logan              JR Stevens Inst           5:31.52   2 
 27 Caroline Hartman          FR Vassar                 5:33.10   1 
 28 Kate Rohsler              SR Felician               5:33.58   2 
 29 Nicole Ferguson           FR Farmingdale            5:33.77   4 
 30 Karen Yao                 JR NYU                    5:34.11   3 
 31 Kiera Sheridan            JR Stevens Inst           5:34.37   2 
 32 Katie DiCola              JR Manhattanvile          5:36.07   2 
 33 Jessica Graci             SO Dominican (N.Y.)       5:36.55   3 
 34 Erin Lettieri             FR Farmingdale            5:40.21   4 
 35 Kaitlynn Connor           FR Dominican (N.Y.)       5:41.74   3 
 36 Winnie Jepkoech           SO Nyack                  5:41.91   3 
 37 Alexis Jones              JR Felician               5:42.19   3 
 38 Sabrina Roldan            SR Felician               5:43.41   2 
 39 Megan Eiseman             JR Farmingdale            5:45.28   4 
 40 Maria Molnar              FR Molloy                 5:46.29   4 
 41 Kelsey Ramirez            SO USMMA                  5:47.10   2 
 42 Valerie Bowman            FR USMMA                  5:50.17   4 
 43 Chloe Jelley              FR New Jersey Inst        5:50.34   2 
 44 Ambrosia Romo             FR USMMA                  5:52.12   4 
 45 Rainey Cerqua             SO Delhi                  5:52.62   3 
 46 Elise McIntyre            SO Delhi                  5:54.04   3 
 47 Krystina George           FR Fashion Inst           5:55.99   3 
 48 Beatrice Land             JR Vassar                 5:56.71   3 
 49 Lauren Limato             JR Manhattanvile          5:59.87   3 
 50 D'Liyah Brown-Florence    JR Bloomfield             6:00.40   4 
 51 Jennifer O'Connor         FR St. Joseph's           6:02.01   3 
 52 Vanessa Felice            FR Bloomfield             6:03.53   4 
 53 Alexis Stevenson          FR Delhi                  6:04.10   3 
 54 Veronika D'Aragona        SO Manhattanvile          6:05.41   3 
 55 Rudiana Anglade           JR Farmingdale            6:09.37   3 
 56 Bornes Jerono             SO Nyack                  6:10.73   4 
 57 Erica Bavaro              FR Farmingdale            6:12.21   4 
 58 Chiara Guida              SR Caldwell               6:12.62   3 
 59 Laura Valentina Gonzalez  FR Felician               6:13.40   3 
 60 Antonia Buon              FR Delhi                  6:13.59   4 
 61 Samantha Miller           FR Montclair St           6:13.96   4 
 62 Leslee Sena               SR Caldwell               6:16.51   3 
 63 Lydia Chepkieng           SO Nyack                  6:16.94   3 
 64 Amanda Duran              SO Bergen CC              6:20.14   3 
 65 Marissa LoSchiavo         JR St. Joseph's           6:23.26   3 
 66 Kelly Murphy              JR Felician               6:28.60   3 
 67 Samantha Majuri           FR New Paltz              6:28.89   3 
 68 Stacey Sinkoff            JR St. Joseph's           6:32.37   4 
 69 Julia Gianfortone         SO Fashion Inst           6:36.14   4 
 70 Alisha Mraz               FR Suffolk CC             6:42.94   4 
 71 Melissa Duran             SO Bergen CC              6:44.33   4 
 72 Alaina Daly               FR Fashion Inst           6:49.11   4 
 73 Amanda Guerra             SO Caldwell               6:49.34   4 
 74 Jaclyn Keller             SO Fashion Inst           6:52.58   4 
 -- Jessica Hunsucker         FR Suffolk CC                 DNF   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17:39.37  4/5/2013    Amy Regan, Stevens Inst.                 
    Facility: $ 17:39.37  4/5/2013    Amy Regan, Stevens Inst.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Cavanagh            FR New Paltz             18:54.73   1  10   
  2 Jennifer Polo             FR Ramapo                19:02.52   1   8   
  3 Katie Voegtlin            JR Vassar                19:07.26   1   6   
  4 Vanessa Morgan            FR New Paltz             19:09.49   1   5   
  5 Rebecca Verrone           SR New Paltz             19:10.14   1   4   
  6 Laura MacDonald           SR Vassar                19:21.17   1   3   
  7 Kelli Hesse               SR New Jersey Inst       19:41.55   1   2   
  8 Monica Abrams             JR New Paltz             19:43.39   1   1   
  9 Roshni Patel              FR New Jersey Inst       19:54.18   1 
 10 Rachel Rosenberg          JR Ramapo                20:18.92   1 
 11 Isamarie Ramos            FR Delhi                 20:22.19   1 
 12 Cameron Daddis            SO Vassar                20:28.72   1 
 13 Lucy Peschel              JR Ramapo                20:39.83   1 
 14 Diana Monaco              SO Molloy                20:46.40   1 
 15 Katie Kreutz              JR Montclair St          20:54.39   1 
 16 Mia Funcheon              FR Montclair St          21:03.58   2 
 17 Alexis Jones              JR Felician              21:10.18   1 
 18 Ariana Nash               JR Nyack                 21:15.80   2 
 19 Ilyada Erdal              FR Montclair St          21:18.32   2 
 20 Yesenia Escobar           FR Ramapo                21:24.26   2 
 21 Jenny Gessner             SO Ramapo                21:27.56   2 
 22 Valerie Bowman            FR USMMA                 21:45.63   2 
 23 Emily Lopez               SR Dominican (N.Y.)      21:47.99   1 
 24 Alyssa DeGuzman           FR USMMA                 21:55.27   1 
 25 Caity Wallace             JR Montclair St          21:55.49   2 
 26 Emily Shibata             SO New Jersey Inst       21:58.85   2 
 27 Paula Heredia             FR New Jersey Inst       22:13.80   2 
 28 Jamie Colavita            FR Montclair St          22:16.02   2 
 29 Elizabeth Giambattista    FR Caldwell              22:28.41   2 
 30 Laura Valentina Gonzalez  FR Felician              22:36.46   2 
 31 Erica Lawlor              JR USMMA                 22:44.32   2 
 32 Monica Keeley             SO USMMA                 22:53.86   2 
 33 Amanda Duran              SO Bergen CC             23:14.46   2 
 34 Chiara Guida              SR Caldwell              23:41.30   2 
 35 Melissa Duran             SO Bergen CC             24:20.62   2 
 36 Jessica Reyes             FR Bergen CC             24:52.64   2 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 39:57.94  4/4/2014    Meghan Cass, Ithaca                      
    Facility: $ 37:50.00  5/2/2015    Christin Bettis, Rowan                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicole Julian             FR Adelphi               41:24.38   10   
  2 Erin MacDonell            JR St. Joseph's          41:27.88    8   
  3 Justine Conca             FR Bergen CC             41:48.54    6   
  4 Catherine Olsen           SO Adelphi               42:27.85    5   
  5 Shannon Auletta           JR Adelphi               43:51.75    4   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 13.95  4/5/2013    Ashante Little, Wheaton (Mass.)             
    Facility: $ 13.95  4/5/2013    Ashante Little, Wheaton (Mass.)             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amber Edwards             JR Ramapo                   15.43q  0.8  3 
  2 Damira Banks              JR Queens (N.Y.)            15.70q  1.2  2 
  3 Micayla Brodish           JR Nyack                    17.25q  0.9  1 
  4 Melissa Barnes            FR Stevens Inst             17.58q  0.8  3 
  5 Madelyn Kowalevich        FR St. Joseph's             17.61q  0.9  1 
  6 Mikayla Kowalevich        FR St. Joseph's             17.66q  1.2  2  17.654
  7 Grace Crockett            SO Molloy                   17.66q  0.8  3  17.658
  8 Taylor Giza               SR SJU Track Club           17.74q  0.8  3 
  9 Nicole Costanzo           FR LIU Post                 18.11   0.9  1 
 10 Sierra Williams           SR SJU Track Club           18.18   0.9  1 
 11 Kayla Pituras             FR Ramapo                   18.43   1.2  2 
 12 Kayla Adams               SO Dominican (N.Y.)         18.52   1.2  2 
 13 Jessica Campos            JR Caldwell                 18.85   0.9  1 
 14 Angie Hemmings            SO Sullivan CCC             18.90   0.9  1 
 15 Susan Hoskins             FR Delhi                    19.20   0.8  3 
 16 Sophie Sharp              SO Vassar                   19.60   0.8  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13.95  4/5/2013    Ashante Little, Wheaton (Mass.)             
    Facility: $ 13.95  4/5/2013    Ashante Little, Wheaton (Mass.)             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Amber Edwards             JR Ramapo                   15.23   0.2  10   
  2 Micayla Brodish           JR Nyack                    17.13   0.2   8   
  3 Taylor Giza               SR SJU Track Club           17.56   0.2 
  4 Madelyn Kowalevich        FR St. Joseph's             17.59   0.2   6   
  5 Grace Crockett            SO Molloy                   17.70   0.2   5   
  6 Melissa Barnes            FR Stevens Inst             17.81   0.2   4   
  7 Mikayla Kowalevich        FR St. Joseph's             18.41   0.2   3   
 -- Damira Banks              JR Queens (N.Y.)               DQ   0.2  Pushing Hurdle
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:02.80  4/5/2013    Heather Gearity, Montclair State          
    Facility: $ 1:01.49  5/3/2015    Melirah Searcy, Rowan                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah DeMatteo           SR Montclair St           1:05.10   1  10   
  2 Tyra Jamison              SR Molloy                 1:05.72   1   8   
  3 Bobbi Ayres               FR Bloomfield             1:10.32   3   6   
  4 Partricia Roche           JR New Jersey Inst        1:10.68   1   5   
  5 Meredith Butler           SO Ramapo                 1:12.15   1   4   
  6 Lucy Piacentini           FR CCNY                   1:12.26   2   3   
  7 Megan Barreto             FR Caldwell               1:12.83   2   2   
  8 Angie Hemmings            SO Sullivan CCC           1:13.24   2   1   
  9 Sylvia Zawistowska        FR Montclair St           1:13.52   3 
 10 Penelope Mort Ranta       FR Vassar                 1:13.68   1 
 11 Melissa Barnes            FR Stevens Inst           1:14.05   1 
 12 Sarah Morgan              FR New Jersey Inst        1:14.58   3 
 13 Paola Bodano              FR New Jersey Inst        1:14.76   2 
 14 Markiah Holmes            FR Caldwell               1:15.24   3 
 15 Alex Kyros                FR Ramapo                 1:15.71   1 
 16 Julia Kelly               FR Montclair St           1:15.86   3 
 17 Sierra Williams           SR SJU Track Club         1:16.47   2 
 18 Christie Catterson        JR Molloy                 1:17.25   2 
 19 Giselle Barrios           FR Farmingdale            1:18.14   3 
 20 Jessica Campos            JR Caldwell               1:18.81   2 
 21 Mikayla Kowalevich        FR St. Joseph's           1:19.59   2 
 22 Felicia Richmond          FR Bloomfield             1:21.21   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:59.26  4/4/2014    Georgia Crane, Wheaton (Mass.)           
    Facility: $ 10:59.26  4/4/2014    Georgia Crane, Wheaton (Mass.)           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Megan Reilly              FR New Paltz             11:48.82   10   
  2 Justine Morris            NA UNAT-NYU              11:59.19  
  3 Megan Davis               SR NYU                   12:01.70    8   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 47.63  4/2/2011    New Haven                                   
                       A Howell, S Gagne, A Udaya, M Yanez               
    Facility: $ 46.55  4/22/2011   So. Conn. St.                               
                       Castella, Hill, Walker, Bell                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Queens (N.Y.)  'A'                                    50.03   1  10   
     1) Damira Banks JR                 2) Ronsheica Trotman SR           
     3) Terrilyn Britton JR             4) Diana Cruz JR                  
  2 New Jersey Institute  'A'                             50.96   1   8   
     1) Ayanna Garrett FR               2) Elisabeth Paulina SO           
     3) Partricia Roche JR              4) Cristina DeCristofaro SR       
  3 Bloomfield  'A'                                       51.44   2   6   
     1) Makisha Dorval FR               2) Latrease Magwood FR            
     3) Jazmine Wiggs FR                4) Sienna Farrell FR              
  4 Suffolk CC  'A'                                       52.04   1   5   
     1) Lauren Wangenstein SO           2) Ashley Mack SO                 
     3) Kaylah Williams FR              4) Tasmere Lee SO                 
  5 Delhi  'A'                                            52.44   1   4   
     1) Ashley Magnifico FR             2) Madeeah Oranchak FR            
     3) Nikita Hall FR                  4) Erica Cornmire FR              
  6 Caldwell  'A'                                         52.46   1   3   
     1) Courtney Macaluso SR            2) Jennifer Diettman SO           
     3) Markiah Holmes FR               4) Alexandra Greaves FR           
  7 Dominican (N.Y.)  'A'                                 52.72   2   2   
     1) Erica Pate SR                   2) Khadijah Cox SR                
     3) Ashley Ann Courts FR            4) Djazmina Jean-Pierre FR        
  8 Vassar  'A'                                           53.64   1   1   
     1) Annelise Depman SO              2) Max Wagh FR                    
     3) Sophie Sharp SO                 4) Saparrja Nag SR                
  9 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                              54.06   1 
     1) Briana Shand FR                 2) Ashley Arquer SR               
     3) Jennifer Holownia SO            4) Jessica Pierno SR              
 10 USMMA  'A'                                            54.73   2 
     1) Kaleigh D'Arcy FR               2) Alexa Vandermeer FR            
     3) Anna Lewis FR                   4) Alexandria Miller JR           
 11 Nyack  'A'                                            56.02   2 
     1) Karen Pimentel JR               2) Noricia Campbell SR            
     3) Wakeema Casey SR                4) Girleza Pino SO                
 12 SJU Track Club  'A'                                   57.84   2 
     1) Dionne Giang SR                 2) Taylor Giza SR                 
     3) Ymara Magloire SR               4) Sierra Williams SR             
 13 Bergen CC  'A'                                      1:00.98   2 
     1) Jessica Reyes FR                2) Camille Calupad SO             
     3) Justine Conca FR                4) Faega Fostok FR                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:53.81  4/5/2013    Wheaton (Mass.)                           
                         A Little, A Claflin, S Bennett, M Scannell        
    Facility: $ 3:48.70  5/3/2015    Rowan                                     
                         T Wilson, J Wright, B Angellella, M Searcy        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bloomfield  'A'                                     4:07.97   1  10   
     1) Felicia Haidara FR              2) Jazmine Wiggs FR               
     3) Makisha Dorval FR               4) Ayanna Fate FR                 
  2 Caldwell  'A'                                       4:11.30   2   8   
     1) Victoria Thaler SO              2) Megan Barreto FR               
     3) Christina Campos JR             4) Jennifer Diettman SO           
  3 LIU Post  'A'                                       4:13.32   1   6   
     1) Nicolette Agostinacchio FR      2) Ashlin Conroy SR               
     3) Kaitie Schillaci SO             4) Alexandria Okon FR             
  4 Ramapo  'A'                                         4:15.66   1   5   
     1) Emily Croonquist SO             2) Kelly Koss SR                  
     3) Mia Coleman JR                  4) Paris Hughes JR                
  5 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           4:17.65   1   4   
     1) Partricia Roche JR              2) Sarah Morgan FR                
     3) Cristina DeCristofaro SR        4) Elisabeth Paulina SO           
  6 Montclair State  'A'                                4:19.13   2   3   
     1) Hannah DeMatteo SR              2) Sylvia Zawistowska FR          
     3) Joba Odediran FR                4) Julia Kelly FR                 
  7 Queens (N.Y.)  'A'                                  4:19.83   1   2   
     1) Damira Banks JR                 2) Ronsheica Trotman SR           
     3) Diana Cruz JR                   4) Nakeema Neunie SR              
  8 USMMA  'A'                                          4:21.13   2   1   
     1) Alexa Vandermeer FR             2) Anna Lewis FR                  
     3) Alexandria Miller JR            4) Kaleigh D'Arcy FR              
  9 Stevens Institute  'A'                              4:30.83   2 
     1) Jackie Endres JR                2) Samantha Rokicsak JR           
     3) Brea Veilleux FR                4) Claire Tantillo FR             
 10 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                            4:33.61   2 
     1) Jennifer Holownia SO            2) Kelly Roberts SR               
     3) Ariana Nunez JR                 4) Jessica Pierno SR              
 11 Suffolk CC  'A'                                     4:35.76   1 
     1) Alyssa DeStefano FR             2) Ashley Mack SO                 
     3) Tasmere Lee SO                  4) Lauren Wangenstein SO          
 12 Dominican (N.Y.)  'A'                               4:41.92   2 
     1) Erica Pate SR                   2) Allison Moroney FR             
     3) Christina Burgos SR             4) Ina Koeder JR                  
 13 Felician  'A'                                       4:56.44   2 
     1) Jasmine Bruton FR               2) Arshlene Ceide FR              
     3) Orquidea Maldonado FR           4) Kate Rohsler SR                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:34.02  4/2/2016    Monroe College                            
                         T Roberts, N Dlamini, J Rivera, S Ejore           
    Facility: $ 9:28.51  2010        St. John's                                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vassar  'A'                                         9:46.55   10   
     1) Erin Clark FR                   2) Alex Gittens SR                
     3) Savannah Wiman JR               4) Lucy Balcezak SR               
  2 USMMA  'A'                                         10:30.21    8   
     1) Anna Lewis FR                   2) Mary Zehnder SR                
     3) Kaleigh D'Arcy FR               4) Kelsey Ramirez SO              
  3 Caldwell  'A'                                      10:39.16    6   
     1) Victoria Thaler SO              2) Megan Barreto FR               
     3) Markiah Holmes FR               4) Leslee Sena SR                 
  4 Felician  'A'                                      11:51.71    5   
     1) Sabrina Roldan SR               2) Kate Rohsler SR                
     3) Jasmine Bruton FR               4) Kelly Murphy JR                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1.68m  4/3/2015    Gladys Njoku, Stevens Inst.                 
    Facility: $ 1.68m  4/3/2015    Gladys Njoku, Stevens Inst.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Victoria Major            FR Adelphi                  1.63m    5-04.25  10   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kayla Pollock             FR Adelphi                  1.53m    5-00.25   7   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jessica Cusick            JR Ramapo                   1.53m    5-00.25   7   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Nicole Costanzo           FR LIU Post                 1.53m    5-00.25   5   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Bethany Cruz              SO Suffolk CC               1.48m    4-10.25   4   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Gina Dello Russo          FR Stevens Inst             1.48m    4-10.25   3   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Penelope Mort Ranta       FR Vassar                   1.48m    4-10.25   2   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Sophie Sharp              SO Vassar                   1.43m    4-08.25   0.33
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Esther Daramola           FR New Jersey Inst          1.43m    4-08.25   0.33
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Kayla Pituras             FR Ramapo                   1.43m    4-08.25   0.33
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Cristina DeCristofaro     SR New Jersey Inst          1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Lucy Piacentini           FR CCNY                     1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Kayla Adams               SO Dominican (N.Y.)         1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Jarline Garcia            FR Bloomfield                  NH            
     1.38 
      XXX 
 -- Mara Bigornia             FR Adelphi                     NH            
     1.38 
      XXX 
 -- Jasmine Bruton            FR Felician                    NH            
     1.38 
      XXX 
 -- Angeles Anunagba          JR CCNY                        NH            
     1.38 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3.83m  4/6/2012    Michelle Favre, Ramapo                      
    Facility: $ 3.83m  4/6/2012    Michelle Favre, Ramapo                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mary Henshaw              JR New Jersey Inst          2.90m    9-06.25  10    Jump Off
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Kim DeLuca                JR New Jersey Inst          2.90m    9-06.25   8    Jump Off
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Sarah Burry               FR Adelphi                  2.90m    9-06.25   6   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Rachel Grupp              SO Suffolk CC               2.45m    8-00.50   5   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Nicole Hein               SR Molloy                   2.45m    8-00.50   4   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Max Wagh                  FR Vassar                   2.30m    7-06.50   3   
     2.30 2.45 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 6.00m  4/5/2013    Tobi Alli, Lehman                           
    Facility: $ 6.06m  2010        Shameka Marshall, Shore A.C.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jazmine Wiggs             FR Bloomfield               5.50m  -0.1  18-00.50  10   
     FOUL(-0.2) 5.48m(1.1) 5.50m(-0.1) 5.37m(0.3) FOUL(0.1) 5.37m(0.8)
  2 Jade Robinson             FR Army Prep                5.38m   0.2  17-08.00 
     5.38m(0.2) 5.30m(1.3) FOUL(-0.2) 5.15m(0.2) 5.06m(0.1) FOUL(0.2)
  3 Iesha Altidor             JR Manhattanvile            5.37m   0.8  17-07.50   8   
     5.10m(1.3) FOUL(0.6) 5.12m(0.1) 5.34m(0.8) 5.30m(1.0) 5.37m(0.8)
  4 Ashley Ann Courts         FR Dominican (N.Y.)         5.23m   0.8  17-02.00   6   
     4.60m(0.6) 5.23m(0.8) 4.83m(0.9) 4.63m(1.3) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.8)
  5 Alexandra Greaves         FR Caldwell                 5.04m  -1.1  16-06.50   5   
     FOUL(1.4) 5.04m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.3) 4.87m(0.2) 5.02m(0.5) FOUL(0.3)
  6 Jadah Tappin              FR York (N.Y.)              4.97m  -0.1  16-03.75   4   
     4.69m(0.3) 4.80m(0.8) 4.97m(-0.1) 4.68m(0.2) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Sammi Pearson             FR Stevens Inst             4.95m   1.0  16-03.00   3   
     4.73m(-0.1) 4.94m(+0.0) 4.86m(1.6) 4.85m(0.3) 4.94m(0.4) 4.95m(1.0)
  8 Victoria Major            FR Adelphi                  4.95m  -0.1  16-03.00   2   
     FOUL(0.7) 4.76m(1.5) 4.95m(-0.1) 4.71m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Angeles Anunagba          JR CCNY                     4.86m   0.4  15-11.50   1   
     4.86m(0.4) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.3)         
 10 Alyssa Jasuale            FR Ramapo                   4.82m  -0.2  15-09.75 
     4.82m(-0.2) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.5)         
 11 Jahniece Jaffe            JR Bloomfield               4.80m   0.1  15-09.00 
     4.24m(0.7) 4.80m(0.1) FOUL(0.2)         
 12 Annelise Depman           SO Vassar                   4.75m   0.6  15-07.00 
     4.68m(-0.4) 4.75m(0.6) FOUL(-0.1)         
 13 Jennifer Holownia         SO St. Joseph's             4.74m   0.7  15-06.75 
     4.61m(0.1) FOUL(0.1) 4.74m(0.7)         
 14 Sharina Tappin            SO Queensborough CC         4.69m   1.0  15-04.75 
     FOUL(1.0) 4.69m(1.0) FOUL(0.6)         
 15 Jessica Pierno            SR St. Joseph's             4.58m   0.6  15-00.50 
     4.58m(0.6) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.2)         
 16 Jennifer Wankmuller       JR Ramapo                   4.41m   0.2  14-05.75 
     FOUL(0.3) 4.41m(0.2) FOUL(-0.5)         
 17 Marissa Olsen             SR CCNY                     4.32m  -1.0  14-02.25 
     FOUL(0.6) 4.32m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.4)         
 18 Kaylah Williams           FR Suffolk CC               4.28m   0.9  14-00.50 
     FOUL(0.2) 4.28m(0.9) FOUL(0.6)         
 19 Ashley Arquer             SR St. Joseph's             4.27m   0.3  14-00.25 
     4.27m(0.3) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.2)         
 20 Casey Pedone              FR Suffolk CC               4.22m   0.6  13-10.25 
     4.22m(0.6) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.0)         
 21 Khadijah Cox              SR Dominican (N.Y.)         4.04m   0.4  13-03.25 
     4.04m(0.4) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(-0.8)         
 22 Monae Clancy              SR Montclair St             3.90m  -0.7  12-09.50 
     FOUL(-0.6) 3.90m(-0.7) FOUL(1.7)         
 23 Johanna Brown             FR Farmingdale              3.80m   1.4  12-05.75 
     FOUL(0.3) 3.80m(1.4) FOUL(1.0)         
 24 Kaylx Lewis               FR Bloomfield               3.73m   0.3  12-03.00 
     3.65m(0.4) 3.73m(0.3) FOUL(0.9)         
 25 Kerry Ghanie              SR Queens (N.Y.)            3.43m   1.7  11-03.00 
     3.43m(1.7) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.2)         
 -- Esther Daramola           FR New Jersey Inst           FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(0.1)         
 -- Sienna Farrell            FR Bloomfield                FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.9)         
 -- Chloe Margulis            SR LIU Post                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.6)         
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.58m  4/6/2012    Ashley Dell'Aira, Wheaton                  
    Facility: $ 11.78m  2010        Danay Spencer, LIU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Amber Edwards             JR Ramapo                  11.36m   0.3  37-03.25  10   
     FOUL      10.93m(0.7) 11.36m(0.3) 11.17m(0.2) PASS      PASS     
  2 Evelyn Nkanga             SO NYU                     11.16m  +0.0  36-07.50   8   
     11.16m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS        
  3 Simone Cooper             SR NYU                     10.96m  -0.1  35-11.50   6   
     10.96m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Brionna Singleton         JR Bloomfield              10.74m  +0.0  35-03.00   5   
     FOUL      9.89m(0.9) 10.74m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  5 Annelise Depman           SO Vassar                  10.42m   0.4  34-02.25   4   
     FOUL      10.28m(0.7) 10.42m(0.4) 10.08m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Kaylah Williams           FR Suffolk CC              10.19m   0.2  33-05.25   3   
     9.83m(1.0) 10.19m(0.2) 10.07m(0.5) 10.00m(0.5) 9.48m(0.7) FOUL     
  7 Sammi Pearson             FR Stevens Inst            10.17m   0.8  33-04.50   2   
     9.71m(+0.0) 10.01m(0.1) FOUL(0.4) 10.08m(0.8) FOUL      10.17m(0.8)
  8 Jahniece Jaffe            JR Bloomfield              10.12m   0.7  33-02.50   1   
     10.12m(0.7) 9.76m(0.9) FOUL(0.5) 9.38m(0.5) 9.83m(0.7) FOUL     
  9 Angeles Anunagba          JR CCNY                    10.09m   0.9  33-01.25 
     10.09m(0.9) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Nicole Costanzo           FR LIU Post                 9.91m   0.6  32-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.91m(0.6)           
 11 Sylvia Zawistowska        FR Montclair St             9.72m   0.3  31-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.72m(0.3)           
 12 Terri Ann Shorter         FR Montclair St             9.71m   0.2  31-10.25 
     FOUL      9.71m(0.2) FOUL                
 13 Kaylx Lewis               FR Bloomfield               9.63m   0.8  31-07.25 
     FOUL      9.63m(0.8) FOUL                
 14 Monae Clancy              SR Montclair St             9.43m   0.9  30-11.25 
     9.43m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL              
 15 Julia Kelly               FR Montclair St             9.41m  +0.0  30-10.50 
     9.41m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Ymara Magloire            SR SJU Track Club            FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Johanna Brown             FR Farmingdale               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Sharina Tappin            SO Queensborough CC          FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13.05m  4/2/2011    Althea Charles, Northeastern               
    Facility: $ 13.05m  4/2/2011    Althea Charles, Northeastern               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Regine Cooper             SO Colgate                 11.28m   37-00.25  10   
      10.28m  11.28m  11.21m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  2 Monika Dlugosz            FR Felician                10.62m   34-10.25   8   
      10.50m  10.62m  FOUL  10.12m  10.25m  10.29m
  3 Jessica Pierno            SR St. Joseph's            10.27m   33-08.50   6   
      8.89m  FOUL  PASS  9.76m  9.58m  10.27m
  4 Abegayle Morrison         JR Bloomfield               9.44m   30-11.75   5   
      FOUL  8.87m  FOUL  8.72m  9.10m  9.44m
  5 Sarah Soy                 FR Montclair St             9.37m   30-09.00   4   
      9.37m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Rebecca Perry             FR Ramapo                   9.20m   30-02.25   3   
      9.20m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Jessica Cusick            JR Ramapo                   9.12m   29-11.25   2   
      9.12m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Gina Yanette              SR Dominican (N.Y.)         8.73m   28-07.75   1   
      8.73m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Ally McFayden             FR USMMA                    8.57m   28-01.50 
      8.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Shannon Turner            SO New Jersey Inst          8.47m   27-09.50 
      8.47m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Diana Echols              FR Delhi                    8.40m   27-06.75 
      8.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Antori Abraham            SR Delhi                    8.34m   27-04.50 
      8.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Abigail Jacquet           FR Dominican (N.Y.)         8.13m   26-08.25 
      8.13m  PASS  PASS           
 14 Rachel DeSane             FR Montclair St             7.70m   25-03.25 
      7.70m  PASS  PASS           
 15 Melanie Chen              SO New Jersey Inst          7.43m   24-04.50 
      FOUL  7.43m  FOUL         
 16 Remi Iwelu                SO Felician                 7.08m   23-02.75 
      7.08m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Anna Piedel               FR Felician                 6.97m   22-10.50 
      6.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Brionna Singleton         JR Bloomfield               6.90m   22-07.75 
      6.90m  FOUL  PASS           
 19 Nicole Ough               JR Caldwell                 6.78m   22-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.78m           
 20 Michelle Boyer            JR Montclair St             6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.52m  PASS  PASS           
 21 Ina Geathers              SO Bloomfield               4.71m   15-05.50 
      FOUL  4.71m  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 43.17m  4/4/2014    Taylor Furman, Ramapo                      
    Facility: $ 48.41m  2010        Sylvia Galarza, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Odoemene         SO St. John's              41.51m     136-02  10   
      41.51m  FOUL  38.07m  39.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Olivia Pantale            FR St. John's              37.85m     124-02   8   
      31.87m  37.20m  37.85m  37.35m  37.31m  35.38m
  3 Nicole Ough               JR Caldwell                34.44m     113-00   6   
      31.60m  32.29m  FOUL  31.45m  32.86m  34.44m
  4 Kiersten Chesonis         SO New Jersey Inst         32.12m     105-04   5   
      30.24m  30.44m  31.72m  FOUL  32.12m  FOUL
  5 Rebecca Perry             FR Ramapo                  30.71m     100-09   4   
      28.36m  FOUL  30.63m  FOUL  FOUL  30.71m
  6 Sarah Soy                 FR Montclair St            29.26m      96-00   3   
      29.26m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Ally McFayden             FR USMMA                   27.81m      91-03   2   
      27.81m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Myrika Harding            JR Adelphi                 26.54m      87-01   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  26.54m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Jessica Cusick            JR Ramapo                  25.98m      85-03 
      FOUL  25.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Katherine Helewa          FR Bergen CC               25.45m      83-06 
      25.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Bernadette McGowan        FR St. John's              25.31m      83-00 
      25.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Dionne Giang              SR SJU Track Club          25.24m      82-10 
      25.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Monika Dlugosz            FR Felician                24.52m      80-05 
      FOUL  24.52m  FOUL           
 14 ToniAnn Convertino        SO Caldwell                22.88m      75-01 
      22.88m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Melissa Brown             FR Caldwell                22.63m      74-03 
      22.63m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Michelle Boyer            JR Montclair St            21.75m      71-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.75m           
 17 Abigail Jacquet           FR Dominican (N.Y.)        21.71m      71-03 
      FOUL  21.71m  FOUL           
 18 Gariele Emeran            FR Queensborough CC        21.19m      69-06 
      FOUL  21.19m  FOUL           
 19 Leeza Theodore            FR Queensborough CC        20.67m      67-10 
      20.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Charlotte Collins         FR Fashion Inst            20.27m      66-06 
      20.27m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Autumn Thiele             FR Sullivan CCC            18.97m      62-03 
      18.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Karla Torres              FR Union CC                18.33m      60-02 
      18.33m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Kristen Keller            JR Felician                18.27m      59-11 
      FOUL  18.27m  FOUL           
 24 Jaclyn Keller             SO Fashion Inst            16.85m      55-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.85m           
 25 Cory Marks                   Pratt Inst              13.38m      43-11 
      13.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Alayna Casey              SO Pratt Inst              13.18m      43-03 
      13.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Juliana Chin              FR Pratt Inst              12.10m      39-08 
      12.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Holly Bjalme-Evans        SO Fashion Inst              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.28m  4/2/2011    Althea Charles, Northeastern               
    Facility: $ 59.28m  4/2/2011    Althea Charles, Northeastern               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Regine Cooper             SO Colgate                 40.88m     134-01  10   
      36.09m  38.05m  FOUL  37.17m  40.88m  39.90m
  2 Shelby Smith              JR Adelphi                 40.74m     133-08   8   
      40.74m  FOUL  FOUL  33.21m  FOUL  34.66m
  3 Olivia Smithwick             Queens (N.Y.)           37.52m     123-01   6   
      35.94m  37.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  4 Myrika Harding            JR Adelphi                 35.61m     116-10   5   
      35.01m  33.89m  FOUL  35.61m  FOUL  35.35m
  5 Amanda Cuadra             SO Manhattanvile           34.59m     113-06   4   
      33.72m  34.52m  FOUL  34.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Shannon Turner            SO New Jersey Inst         32.77m     107-06   3   
      32.03m  31.76m  32.77m  FOUL  31.42m  FOUL
  7 Diana Echols              FR Delhi                   32.73m     107-04   2   
      29.39m  30.22m  32.57m  31.47m  31.19m  32.73m
  8 Renee Lustin                 Queens (N.Y.)           31.35m     102-10   1   
      31.35m  FOUL  30.04m  FOUL  29.55m  PASS
  9 Vanessa Marques           SO New Jersey Inst         31.01m     101-09 
      31.01m  FOUL  30.09m  30.98m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Antori Abraham            SR Delhi                   30.78m     101-00 
      FOUL  30.78m  30.78m         
 11 Ally McFayden             FR USMMA                   30.43m      99-10 
      FOUL  28.27m  30.43m           
 12 Helen Joyner              SO NYU                     28.63m      93-11 
      FOUL  28.63m  FOUL         
 13 Nicole Weinsheimer           Queens (N.Y.)           28.32m      92-11 
      28.32m  PASS  PASS           
 14 Caitlin Padmore           SR York (N.Y.)             28.30m      92-10 
      FOUL  28.30m  FOUL           
 15 Rebecca Perry             FR Ramapo                  27.64m      90-08 
      27.64m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Elizabeth Brozek          JR Caldwell                27.33m      89-08 
      27.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Jessica Cusick            JR Ramapo                  26.36m      86-06 
      FOUL  25.67m  26.36m         
 18 Katie Weeks               SO Stevens Inst            24.86m      81-07 
      FOUL  24.86m  FOUL         
 19 Nicole Ough               JR Caldwell                24.27m      79-07 
      24.27m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Sarah Soy                 FR Montclair St            23.07m      75-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.07m         
 21 Melanie Chen              SO New Jersey Inst         22.88m      75-01 
      22.88m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Rachel DeSane             FR Montclair St            12.28m      40-03 
      12.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 44.15m  4/4/2014    Alexis Appezzato, Ramapo                   
    Facility: $ 47.00m  5/2/2015    Alexis Appezzato, Ramapo                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lia Negra                 JR Montclair St            39.03m     128-01  10   
      FOUL  35.20m  39.03m  35.46m  33.97m  32.09m
  2 Olivia Pantale            FR St. John's              38.73m     127-01   8   
      33.55m  35.31m  37.14m  37.41m  38.73m  34.93m
  3 Alisa Scivetti            FR New Jersey Inst         36.20m     118-09   6   
      36.20m  FOUL  33.07m  32.32m  FOUL  32.91m
  4 Alyssa Mitchko            FR New Jersey Inst         35.44m     116-03   5   
      33.40m  35.44m  34.56m  33.30m  32.41m  32.39m
  5 Christina Lebron          FR Caldwell                35.33m     115-11   4   
      33.09m  31.02m  32.46m  30.69m  35.33m  32.12m
  6 Rebecca Carra             JR Ramapo                  34.29m     112-06   3   
      30.21m  31.66m  32.84m  34.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Giovanna Nolan            SO New Jersey Inst         34.13m     112-00   2   
      30.62m  FOUL  34.13m  30.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Bernadette McGowan        FR St. John's              33.96m     111-05   1   
      32.72m  32.95m  32.01m  33.84m  32.69m  33.96m
  9 Melissa Brown             FR Caldwell                32.97m     108-02 
      32.76m  32.97m  FOUL  31.03m  FOUL  30.79m
 10 Jessica Cusick            JR Ramapo                  31.86m     104-06 
      24.44m  FOUL  31.86m           
 11 janet Vill                SO Stevens Inst            31.35m     102-10 
      27.32m  31.35m  FOUL           
 12 Lena Bilotti              FR Montclair St            30.89m     101-04 
      30.67m  30.89m  FOUL           
 13 Danica Wens               JR St. John's              28.23m      92-07 
      28.23m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Ashna Manhas              JR Stevens Inst            28.16m      92-05 
      28.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Smantha Arrigale          FR Delhi                   28.11m      92-03 
      26.02m  28.11m  FOUL           
 16 Rebecca Perry             FR Ramapo                  25.54m      83-09 
      25.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 ToniAnn Convertino        SO Caldwell                23.75m      77-11 
      23.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Natalie Hale              SO Manhattanvile           23.24m      76-03 
      FOUL  23.24m  FOUL           
 19 Jessica Pierno            SR St. Joseph's            21.90m      71-10 
      21.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Anna Piedel               FR Felician                21.71m      71-03 
      21.71m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Janay Plaza               JR Bloomfield              20.21m      66-04 
      FOUL  20.21m  FOUL           
 22 Leeza Theodore            FR Queensborough CC        19.77m      64-10 
      19.77m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Kaylaann Hall             SO Fashion Inst            19.01m      62-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.01m           
 24 Kaitlin Klein             FR LIU Post                18.80m      61-08 
      FOUL  18.80m  FOUL           
 25 Camille Calupad           SO Bergen CC               16.64m      54-07 
      16.64m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Gariele Emeran            FR Queensborough CC        16.41m      53-10 
      16.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Brittany Sepe             SR Molloy                  14.62m      47-11 
      14.62m  PASS  PASS           
 28 Katherine Helewa          FR Bergen CC               13.94m      45-09 
      FOUL  13.94m  FOUL           
 29 Faega Fostok              FR Bergen CC               12.51m      41-00 
      12.51m  FOUL  PASS           
 30 Autumn Thiele             FR Sullivan CCC            12.17m      39-11 
      12.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tanisha Souffrant         FR LIU Post                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Adelphi                     86        2) Ramapo                     71.33
    3) New Jersey Institute        68.33     4) Caldwell                   49   
    4) Bloomfield                  49        6) Vassar                     41.33
    7) Stevens Institute           41        7) LIU Post                   41   
    9) New Paltz                   34       10) Queens (N.Y.)              31   
   11) St. Joseph's (L.I.)         30       11) Montclair State            30   
   13) St. John's                  27       14) NYU                        22   
   14) Dominican (N.Y.)            22       16) Colgate                    20   
   17) Suffolk CC                  19       18) Molloy                     17   
   19) Manhattanville              16       20) Felician                   13   
   21) USMMA                       12       22) Nyack                       8   
   23) Bergen CC                    6       23) Delhi                       6   
   25) CCNY                         4       25) Farmingdale                 4   
   25) York (N.Y.)                  4       28) Sullivan County CC          1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bloomfield                 105.33     2) Ramapo                     89   
    3) Stevens Institute           67        4) Montclair State            63   
    5) New Jersey Institute        49        6) Caldwell                   47.33
    7) Delhi                       46.33     8) LIU Post                   44   
    9) Suffolk CC                  42.50    10) Farmingdale                30   
   11) Dominican (N.Y.)            26       12) Adelphi                    23.50
   13) New Paltz                   19       14) Vassar                     18   
   14) NYU                         18       16) Bergen CC                  15   
   17) Molloy                      14       18) York (N.Y.)                12   
   18) CCNY                        12       18) St. Joseph's (L.I.)        12   
   21) Colgate                     10       21) Felician                   10   
   23) USMMA                        8       24) Queensborough CC            6   
   25) Sullivan County CC           5