THE 123rd ANNUAL DELAWARE YMCA TURKEY TROT 8 KILOMETER RACE
                                 Buffalo, NY   November 22, 2018

                            Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
                                       www.leonetiming.com

                                        NET TIMES & PLACES

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                              PLACES IN
PLACE NAME                         AGE   TIME   PACE      AGEGROUP  &  SEX     RESIDENCE           ST
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Chad M. Maloy                 25   23:40  4:46    1/592  M25-29  M#    1 Boston              NY 
    2 Scott Anderson                27   23:45  4:47    2/592  M25-29  M#    2 Buffalo             NY 
    3 Joseph P. Whelan              28   24:05  4:51    3/592  M25-29  M#    3 Hamburg             NY 
    4 Jacob Krolick                 28   24:21  4:54    4/592  M25-29  M#    4 Canyon              TX 
    5 Peter Francia                 28   24:47  5:00    5/592  M25-29  M#    5 Lexington           MA 
    6 Otto Kingstedt                24   25:16  5:05    1/448  M20-24  M#    6 Rochester           NY 
    7 Chuck Laderer                 32   25:23  5:07    1/639  M30-34  M#    7 Williamsville       NY 
    8 William L. Hilbert            20   25:26  5:07    2/448  M20-24  M#    8 Kenmore             NY 
    9 Matthew T. Mercer             20   25:33  5:09    3/448  M20-24  M#    9 Buffalo             NY 
   10 Kenny Goodfellow              29   25:43  5:11    6/592  M25-29  M#   10 Oakmont             PA 
   11 Zach Lofties                  21   25:54  5:13    4/448  M20-24  M#   11 York                PA 
   12 Daniel M. Jones               22   26:03  5:15    5/448  M20-24  M#   12 Lockport            NY 
   13 Alex Bogoniewski              19   26:17  5:18    1/414  M15-19  M#   13 Hudson              OH 
   14 Turner P. Dirrigl             19   26:23  5:19    2/414  M15-19  M#   14 Clarence            NY 
   15 Tyler Scheving                24   26:28  5:20    6/448  M20-24  M#   15 Buffalo             NY 
   16 Nicholas J. Taboni            19   26:28  5:20    3/414  M15-19  M#   16 Buffalo             NY 
   17 Alex Farrell                  27   26:30  5:20    7/592  M25-29  M#   17 Buffalo             NY 
   18 Jordan F. Obrochta            19   26:30  5:20    4/414  M15-19  M#   18 Tonawanda           NY 
   19 Michael Gillis                30   26:32  5:21    2/639  M30-34  M#   19 Norristown          PA 
   20 Jesse Mang                    33   26:36  5:21    3/639  M30-34  M#   20 New York            NY 
   21 Patrick Moran                 33   26:43  5:23    4/639  M30-34  M#   21 Buffalo             NY 
   22 John F. Castillo              27   26:44  5:23    8/592  M25-29  M#   22 Orchard Park        NY 
   23 Ryan P. Konotopskyj           21   26:49  5:24    7/448  M20-24  M#   23 East Amherst        NY 
   24 Evan D. Hilbert               16   27:12  5:29    5/414  M15-19  M#   24 Buffalo             NY 
   25 Jay List                      41   27:15  5:29    1/485  M40-44  M#   25 Amherst             NY 
   26 Yoshimar Pinal-Alfaro         19   27:16  5:30    6/414  M15-19  M#   26 Hamburg             NY 
   27 Michael Totaro                20   27:18  5:30    8/448  M20-24  M#   27 Orchard Park        NY 
   28 Dmytro C. Blundell            20   27:22  5:31    9/448  M20-24  M#   28 Hamburg             NY 
   29 Matthew Prohaska              23   27:25  5:31   10/448  M20-24  M#   29 Lockport            NY 
   30 Paul Donnelly                 35   27:28  5:32    1/642  M35-39  M#   30 Minneapolis         MN 
   31 Josh Behuniak                 22   27:28  5:32   11/448  M20-24  M#   31 Buffalo             NY 
   32 Ken Crawford                  34   27:32  5:33    5/639  M30-34  M#   32 Buffalo             NY 
   33 Ryan P. O'Connor              29   27:35  5:33    9/592  M25-29  M#   33 East Aurora         NY 
   34 Gregory Q. Avila-Shah         21   27:38  5:34   12/448  M20-24  M#   34 Lewiston            NY 
   35 Kevin Moore                   29   27:44  5:35   10/592  M25-29  M#   35 St. Catharines      ON 
   36 Brian Lombardo                41   27:45  5:35    2/485  M40-44  M#   36 Williamsville       NY 
   37 Jacob M. Brill                18   27:48  5:36    7/414  M15-19  M#   37 Buffalo             NY 
   38 Alex Simon                    27   27:48  5:36   11/592  M25-29  M#   38 Depew               NY 
   39 Bob Duggan                    31   27:54  5:37    6/639  M30-34  M#   39 East Amherst        NY 
   40 Daniel M. Seigers             35   27:56  5:38    2/642  M35-39  M#   40 Oneonta             NY 
   41 Alexandra L. Cadicamo         30   27:57  5:38    1/777  F30-34  F#    1 New York            NY 
   42 Jose Fuentes                  54   27:58  5:38    1/494  M50-54  M#   41 Hamilton            ON 
   43 Ryan Bierl                    29   28:00  5:38   12/592  M25-29  M#   42 Buffalo             NY 
   44 Jesse J. Osiadlo              35   28:08  5:40    3/642  M35-39  M#   43 Buffalo             NY 
   45 Matt R. Johnson               20   28:19  5:42   13/448  M20-24  M#   44 Buffalo             NY 
   46 Charlie Kern                  49   28:20  5:42    1/504  M45-49  M#   45 Elmhurst            IL 
   47 Ryan G. Mitchell              17   28:21  5:43    8/414  M15-19  M#   46 Elma                NY 
   48 Coley Carden                  42   28:21  5:43    3/485  M40-44  M#   47 Winchester          MA 
   49 Collin P. McCabe              18   28:22  5:43    9/414  M15-19  M#   48 Newfane             NY 
   50 Dixon Atkins                  20   28:23  5:43   14/448  M20-24  M#   49 Buffalo             NY 
   51 Erik W. Johnson               22   28:23  5:43   15/448  M20-24  M#   50 Buffalo             NY 
   52 Anthony Hawthorne             22   28:30  5:44   16/448  M20-24  M#   51 Niagara Falls       NY 
   53 Brad Heron                    33   28:32  5:45    7/639  M30-34  M#   52 Tonawanda           NY 
   54 Cole Hanks                    18   28:33  5:45   10/414  M15-19  M#   53 Edinboro            PA 
   55 Michael J. Selig              40   28:39  5:46    4/485  M40-44  M#   54 Orchard Park        NY 
   56 Kevin Smith                   33   28:40  5:46    8/639  M30-34  M#   55 Hamburg             NY 
   57 Dan Snitzer                   29   28:48  5:48   13/592  M25-29  M#   56 Tonawanda           NY 
   58 Zachary Tomasik               29   28:49  5:48   14/592  M25-29  M#   57 Orchard Park        NY 
   59 Aiden C. McNamara             16   28:57  5:50   11/414  M15-19  M#   58 Lewiston            NY 
   60 Jacob Heath                   21   28:57  5:50   17/448  M20-24  M#   59 Orchard Park        NY 
   61 Spencer Roberts               19   28:59  5:50   12/414  M15-19  M#   60 West Seneca         NY 
   62 Matthew Sikora                33   29:03  5:51    9/639  M30-34  M#   61 Albany              NY 
   63 Timothy Howard                19   29:10  5:53   13/414  M15-19  M#   62 Grand Island        NY 
   64 Alan Lingle                   16   29:10  5:53   14/414  M15-19  M#   63 Newfane             NY 
   65 Jeremy Zgoda                  22   29:11  5:53   18/448  M20-24  M#   64 Williamsville       NY 
   66 Jonathan S. Solar             17   29:12  5:53   15/414  M15-19  M#   65 Melville            NY 
   67 Bernhard J. Rohrbacher, Iv    31   29:14  5:53   10/639  M30-34  M#   66 Buffalo             NY 
   68 Scott Ferguson                27   29:21  5:55   15/592  M25-29  M#   67 North Tonawanda     NY 
   69 Robert Stevenson              18   29:26  5:56   16/414  M15-19  M#   68 Newfane             NY 
   70 Scott Ryan                    27   29:26  5:56   16/592  M25-29  M#   69 Buffalo             NY 
   71 Mike Bonarski                 33   29:27  5:56   11/639  M30-34  M#   70 Buffalo             NY 
   72 Fiona Danieu                  20   29:29  5:56    1/592  F20-24  F#    2 East Aurora         NY 
   73 Meg Manley                    25   29:30  5:56    1/850  F25-29  F#    3 Orchard Park        NY 
   74 Jennifer Selig                36   29:32  5:57    1/668  F35-39  F#    4 Orchard Park        NY 
   75 Mike McGrath                  33   29:33  5:57   12/639  M30-34  M#   71 Buffalo             NY 
   76 Kelsey Gratien                31   29:37  5:58    2/777  F30-34  F#    5 Buffalo             NY 
   77 Matthew Kifer                 17   29:38  5:58   17/414  M15-19  M#   72 Niagara Falls       NY 
   78 Matthew D. Dore               43   29:44  5:59    5/485  M40-44  M#   73 Buffalo             NY 
   79 Maura Winkler                 29   29:48  6:00    2/850  F25-29  F#    6 Buffalo             NY 
   80 Corey D. Brown                30   29:53  6:01   13/639  M30-34  M#   74 Tonawanda           NY 
   81 Owen Lewis                    17   29:55  6:01   18/414  M15-19  M#   75 Williamsville       NY 
   82 John Boser                    27   29:56  6:02   17/592  M25-29  M#   76 East Amherst        NY 
   83 Elizabeth Paddock             37   29:58  6:02    2/668  F35-39  F#    7 Missoula            MT 
   84 Kevin Delaney                 50   29:59  6:02    2/494  M50-54  M#   77 Arlington           MA 
   85 Tyler Murray                  28   30:01  6:03   18/592  M25-29  M#   78 Rochester           NY 
   86 Jason T. Edwards              29   30:02  6:03   19/592  M25-29  M#   79 Niagara Falls       NY 
   87 Peter W. Van Driel            40   30:03  6:03    6/485  M40-44  M#   80 Waterloo            ON 
   88 Aj Joslin                     23   30:05  6:03   19/448  M20-24  M#   81 Lockport            NY 
   89 Bayley Zubler                 23   30:06  6:04   20/448  M20-24  M#   82 Buffalo             NY 
   90 Maura Tyrrell                 33   30:08  6:04    3/777  F30-34  F#    8 Buffalo             NY 
   91 Tyler Scheibenpflug           26   30:09  6:04   20/592  M25-29  M#   83 Pocatello           ID 
   92 Marc Schrameck                32   30:11  6:05   14/639  M30-34  M#   84 Seattle             WA 
   93 Katie Chaput                  33   30:11  6:05    4/777  F30-34  F#    9 Lawrence Township   NJ 
   94 Steven Quinlivan              18   30:12  6:05   19/414  M15-19  M#   85 Buffalo             NY 
   95 Christopher Smykal            39   30:13  6:05    4/642  M35-39  M#   86 Orchard Park        NY 
   96 Luke Adams                    33   30:16  6:06   15/639  M30-34  M#   87 Hamburg             NY 
   97 Ted J. Tomasello              16   30:16  6:06   20/414  M15-19  M#   88 East Aurora         NY 
   98 Scott M. Thompson             45   30:18  6:06    2/504  M45-49  M#   89 Holland             NY 
   99 Kimberly Vona                 26   30:24  6:07    3/850  F25-29  F#   10 Orchard Park        NY 
  100 Chris A. Coupal               15   30:25  6:08   21/414  M15-19  M#   90 Buffalo             NY 
  101 Andrew Flood                  33   30:26  6:08   16/639  M30-34  M#   91 New York            NY 
  102 Jack Vogelsang                32   30:29  6:08   17/639  M30-34  M#   92 New York            NY 
  103 Jordan K. Goff                30   30:29  6:08   18/639  M30-34  M#   93 Rochester           NY 
  104 Mitchell J. Ball              38   30:29  6:08    5/642  M35-39  M#   94 Rochester           NY 
  105 John M. Bruggman              18   30:32  6:09   22/414  M15-19  M#   95 Batavia             NY 
  106 Sam Legierski                 60   30:33  6:09    1/330  M60-64  M#   96 Buffalo             NY 
  107 Ryan Martineau                30   30:34  6:09   19/639  M30-34  M#   97 Williamsville       NY 
  108 Edwin T. Bliemeister          24   30:34  6:09   21/448  M20-24  M#   98 Waynesboro          VA 
  109 Alex A. Aubrecht              15   30:38  6:10   23/414  M15-19  M#   99 Orchard Park        NY 
  110 Michelle L. Prince            46   30:41  6:11    1/458  F45-49  F#   11 St. Catharines      ON 
  111 Jon Podeszek                  30   30:45  6:12   20/639  M30-34  M#  100 Hamburg             NY 
  112 Thomas P. Wall                40   30:46  6:12    7/485  M40-44  M#  101 Hamburg             NY 
  113 Nathan Huckle                 43   30:47  6:12    8/485  M40-44  M#  102 Buffalo             NY 
  114 Jude McCadden                 44   30:48  6:12    9/485  M40-44  M#  103 Tonawanda           NY 
  115 Francis S. Rados              17   30:52  6:13   24/414  M15-19  M#  104 Buffalo             NY 
  116 Jared R. Rogalski             16   30:53  6:13   25/414  M15-19  M#  105 Lancaster           NY 
  117 Charles X. Kwitchoff          20   30:54  6:13   22/448  M20-24  M#  106 Buffalo             NY 
  118 Matthew Slominski             20   30:56  6:14   23/448  M20-24  M#  107 North Tonawanda     NY 
  119 Nicholas Pugliese             28   30:58  6:14   21/592  M25-29  M#  108 Rochester           NY 
  120 Aileen M. Hoak-Lange          35   30:58  6:14    3/668  F35-39  F#   12 Glenwood            NY 
  121 James Peden                   15   30:59  6:14   26/414  M15-19  M#  109 Fayetteville        NY 
  122 Joe Pitzonka                  42   30:59  6:14   10/485  M40-44  M#  110 Orchard Park        NY 
  123 Ryan Salemme                  24   31:04  6:15   24/448  M20-24  M#  111 Buffalo             NY 
  124 Steven Blatto                 17   31:04  6:15   27/414  M15-19  M#  112 Lancaster           NY 
  125 Dan Hoff                      28   31:09  6:16   22/592  M25-29  M#  113 San Francisco       CA 
  126 Lauren Cavaliere              29   31:09  6:16    4/850  F25-29  F#   13 Roslyn              NY 
  127 John F. Dugan                 48   31:10  6:17    3/504  M45-49  M#  114 Buffalo             NY 
  128 John Deangelis                44   31:13  6:17   11/485  M40-44  M#  115 Orchard Park        NY 
  129 Nicholas Archer               28   31:14  6:17   23/592  M25-29  M#  116 Lancaster           NY 
  130 Alfredo Longo                 43   31:15  6:18   12/485  M40-44  M#  117 Williamsville       NY 
  131 Jeffrey Czyz                  37   31:21  6:19    6/642  M35-39  M#  118 San Francisco       CA 
  132 Michael Kraus                 36   31:21  6:19    7/642  M35-39  M#  119 Buffalo             NY 
  133 Sam C. Monaco                 40   31:22  6:19   13/485  M40-44  M#  120 Barker              NY 
  134 Jonathan Bottoms              45   31:23  6:19    4/504  M45-49  M#  121 Williamsville       NY 
  135 Johnathan R. Lang             18   31:25  6:20   28/414  M15-19  M#  122 Lockport            NY 
  136 Andrew S. Hutchins            29   31:26  6:20   24/592  M25-29  M#  123 Colden              NY 
  137 William B. Holz               18   31:27  6:20   29/414  M15-19  M#  124 Delta               PA 
  138 Norman Roeser                 42   31:28  6:20   14/485  M40-44  M#  125 Tonawanda           NY 
  139 Jonathan P. Cantil            34   31:30  6:21   21/639  M30-34  M#  126 Buffalo             NY 
  140 Steven Neumaier               20   31:35  6:22   25/448  M20-24  M#  127 Lancaster           NY 
  141 Angela C. Lawrence            34   31:36  6:22    5/777  F30-34  F#   14 Edmonton            AB 
  142 Brian Thomson                 29   31:37  6:22   25/592  M25-29  M#  128 Washington          DC 
  143 Jenny M. Delsignore           23   31:38  6:22    2/592  F20-24  F#   15 Tonawanda           NY 
  144 Kc Bailey                     60   31:42  6:23    2/330  M60-64  M#  129 Geneseo             NY 
  145 Donovan Rebbechi              45   31:42  6:23    5/504  M45-49  M#  130 Penn Valley         PA 
  146 Benjamin Terhaar              15   31:42  6:23   30/414  M15-19  M#  131 East Amherst        NY 
  147 Joseph Pivarunas              14   31:43  6:23    1/300  M10-14  M#  132 Elma                NY 
  148 Christopher L. Krull          18   31:44  6:23   31/414  M15-19  M#  133 Lancaster           NY 
  149 David J. Thiel-Colvin         16   31:44  6:23   32/414  M15-19  M#  134 Buffalo             NY 
  150 Alejandro Rodriguez           26   31:44  6:23   26/592  M25-29  M#  135 Elkhart             IN 
  151 Peter Mallery                 22   31:46  6:24   26/448  M20-24  M#  136 Houston             TX 
  152 Matthew M. McMahon            33   31:47  6:24   22/639  M30-34  M#  137 Grand Island        NY 
  153 Joseph A. Killian             18   31:51  6:25   33/414  M15-19  M#  138 Grand Island        NY 
  154 Alex E. Kushnir               35   31:51  6:25    8/642  M35-39  M#  139 Farmington          CT 
  155 Sam Webster                   31   31:52  6:25   23/639  M30-34  M#  140 Buffalo             NY 
  156 Matthew Pusateri              16   31:52  6:25   34/414  M15-19  M#  141 Newfane             NY 
  157 Douglas Bachman               21   31:52  6:25   27/448  M20-24  M#  142 Barker              NY 
  158 Timothy J. Buchan             15   31:52  6:25   35/414  M15-19  M#  143 Summit              NJ 
  159 Ken Sansone                   40   31:53  6:25   15/485  M40-44  M#  144 Lancaster           NY 
  160 Rory P. Kretzer               15   31:53  6:25   36/414  M15-19  M#  145 Alexandria          VA 
  161 Aidan Van Slycke              17   31:54  6:25   37/414  M15-19  M#  146 Angola              NY 
  162 Charlie Lotempio              41   31:54  6:25   16/485  M40-44  M#  147 Rochester           NY 
  163 Rob Golightly                 26   31:54  6:25   27/592  M25-29  M#  148 Hartford            CT 
  164 Andy Campana                  32   31:56  6:26   24/639  M30-34  M#  149 Amherst             NY 
  165 X Hann                        42   31:57  6:26   17/485  M40-44  M#  150 Buffalo             NY 
  166 Christopher Pastwik           24   32:02  6:27   28/448  M20-24  M#  151 Tonawanda           NY 
  167 Paul S. Pulinski              54   32:02  6:27    3/494  M50-54  M#  152 Hamburg             NY 
  168 Evan C. Castlevetere          14   32:02  6:27    2/300  M10-14  M#  153 Elma                NY 
  169 Glenn K. Laderer              54   32:03  6:27    4/494  M50-54  M#  154 North Tonawanda     NY 
  170 Mark G. Wright, Jr.           41   32:05  6:28   18/485  M40-44  M#  155 Buffalo             NY 
  171 Ryan M. Murphy                36   32:06  6:28    9/642  M35-39  M#  156 East Aurora         NY 
  172 Kenneth Newbury               50   32:07  6:28    5/494  M50-54  M#  157 Orchard Park        NY 
  173 Adam T. Kahabka               35   32:08  6:28   10/642  M35-39  M#  158 Lancaster           NY 
  174 Preston Buehrer               29   32:09  6:28   28/592  M25-29  M#  159 Dorchester Center   MA 
  175 Ronald Prabucki               56   32:10  6:29    1/434  M55-59  M#  160 Lockport            NY 
  176 Christopher Kudla             35   32:10  6:29   11/642  M35-39  M#  161 Buffalo             NY 
  177 Alexander J. Schmitt          22   32:11  6:29   29/448  M20-24  M#  162 Buffalo             NY 
  178 Frank Dileo                   52   32:11  6:29    6/494  M50-54  M#  163 Buffalo             NY 
  179 Gabrielle Orie                19   32:12  6:29    1/385  F15-19  F#   16 Orchard Park        NY 
  180 Danielle Orie                 19   32:12  6:29    2/385  F15-19  F#   17 Orchard Park        NY 
  181 James Sharratt                41   32:14  6:29   19/485  M40-44  M#  164 Buffalo             NY 
  182 Rebecca A. O'Connor           30   32:14  6:29    6/777  F30-34  F#   18 East Aurora         NY 
  183 Gene A. Bliemeister           22   32:14  6:29   30/448  M20-24  M#  165 Lancaster           NY 
  184 Amy Fakterowitz               50   32:15  6:30    1/371  F50-54  F#   19 Williamsville       NY 
  185 Skip V. Kunecki               29   32:16  6:30   29/592  M25-29  M#  166 Fairport            NY 
  186 Stirling Cobb                 28   32:16  6:30   30/592  M25-29  M#  167 Bend                OR 
  187 Lizzy Mahoney                 27   32:18  6:30    5/850  F25-29  F#   20 Buffalo             NY 
  188 David Cash                    50   32:18  6:30    7/494  M50-54  M#  168 Depew               NY 
  189 Tyler Slominski               20   32:18  6:30   31/448  M20-24  M#  169 North Tonawanda     NY 
  190 Jonathan Hughes               28   32:18  6:30   31/592  M25-29  M#  170 Buffalo             NY 
  191 Justin Zubricky               35   32:18  6:30   12/642  M35-39  M#  171 Buffalo             NY 
  192 Alex Rundquist                18   32:19  6:30   38/414  M15-19  M#  172 Elma                NY 
  193 Ryan Phillips                 24   32:19  6:31   32/448  M20-24  M#  173 Buffalo             NY 
  194 Barry Morton                  53   32:20  6:31    8/494  M50-54  M#  174 Toronto             ON 
  195 Joe D'Amico                   18   32:23  6:31   39/414  M15-19  M#  175 Buffalo             NY 
  196 Pj M. Rakoski                 42   32:25  6:32   20/485  M40-44  M#  176 Hamburg             NY 
  197 Rob Raux                      36   32:26  6:32   13/642  M35-39  M#  177 Ann Arbor           MI 
  198 Amanda M. Janosky             33   32:27  6:32    7/777  F30-34  F#   21 Hamburg             NY 
  199 Bob Merritt                   61   32:27  6:32    3/330  M60-64  M#  178 Grand Island        NY 
  200 Emmett Peterson               23   32:28  6:32   33/448  M20-24  M#  179 Brattleboro         VT 
  201 Michael Costanza              33   32:28  6:32   25/639  M30-34  M#  180 Lake View           NY 
  202 Andrew T. Garrity             47   32:33  6:33    6/504  M45-49  M#  181 Buffalo             NY 
  203 Patrick Salemme               26   32:33  6:33   32/592  M25-29  M#  182 Buffalo             NY 
  204 Aitor Fuentes                 26   32:33  6:33   33/592  M25-29  M#  183 Buffalo             NY 
  205 Rob Scarpello                 39   32:34  6:33   14/642  M35-39  M#  184 Williamsville       NY 
  206 Nate Adams                    14   32:34  6:33    3/300  M10-14  M#  185 North Tonawanda     NY 
  207 Sean Horner                   23   32:36  6:34   34/448  M20-24  M#  186 North Tonawanda     NY 
  208 Cameron D. Townsend           51   32:36  6:34    9/494  M50-54  M#  187 Buffaloiamsville    NY 
  209 Conor Peterson                28   32:37  6:34   34/592  M25-29  M#  188 Williston           VT 
  210 Rob Goodwin                   33   32:38  6:34   26/639  M30-34  M#  189 Buffalo             NY 
  211 Stan Pryll                    46   32:40  6:35    7/504  M45-49  M#  190 Clarence Center     NY 
  212 Maisy Webster                 19   32:40  6:35    3/385  F15-19  F#   22 East Aurora         NY 
  213 Ciaran Williams               34   32:42  6:35   27/639  M30-34  M#  191 Buffalo             NY 
  214 Ryan Courtney                 14   32:43  6:35    4/300  M10-14  M#  192 East Aurora         NY 
  215 Chris Cook                    19   32:43  6:35   40/414  M15-19  M#  193 North Tonawanda     NY 
  216 William Regan                 26   32:45  6:36   35/592  M25-29  M#  194 Buffalo             NY 
  217 Tim Silverstein               35   32:47  6:36   15/642  M35-39  M#  195 Williamsville       NY 
  218 Stephen Campana               27   32:48  6:36   36/592  M25-29  M#  196 Buffalo             NY 
  219 Mary Lebrun Schultz           37   32:48  6:36    4/668  F35-39  F#   23 Buffalo             NY 
  220 Rudy Pikuzinski, III          34   32:48  6:36   28/639  M30-34  M#  197 Depew               NY 
  221 Jack Faller                   16   32:49  6:36   41/414  M15-19  M#  198 Buffalo             NY 
  222 Eli J. Robideau               19   32:49  6:37   42/414  M15-19  M#  199 Niagara Falls       NY 
  223 Daniel Faulkner               31   32:51  6:37   29/639  M30-34  M#  200 Framingham          MA 
  224 Joe Silliman                  43   32:54  6:38   21/485  M40-44  M#  201 West Seneca         NY 
  225 Mary Lawrence                 40   32:54  6:38    1/505  F40-44  F#   24 Boston              NY 
  226 Matt Collins                  28   32:54  6:38   37/592  M25-29  M#  202 Grand Island        NY 
  227 Noah J. Rockensuess           15   32:54  6:38   43/414  M15-19  M#  203 Buffalo             NY 
  228 Susan Bentley                 29   32:55  6:38    6/850  F25-29  F#   25 Buffalo             NY 
  229 Sarah Mruk                    15   32:55  6:38    4/385  F15-19  F#   26 West Seneca         NY 
  230 Ross Willett                  25   32:55  6:38   38/592  M25-29  M#  204 Toronto             ON 
  231 Steven Dillsworth             34   32:58  6:38   30/639  M30-34  M#  205 Eden                NY 
  232 Andrew P. Breier              31   32:59  6:38   31/639  M30-34  M#  206 Lakewood            OH 
  233 David MacVittie               61   33:01  6:39    4/330  M60-64  M#  207 Buffalo             NY 
  234 Patrick Petronsky             16   33:01  6:39   44/414  M15-19  M#  208 Buffalo             NY 
  235 Brian J. Gleason              16   33:01  6:39   45/414  M15-19  M#  209 Hamburg             NY 
  236 John Willett                  56   33:02  6:39    2/434  M55-59  M#  210 Toronto             ON 
  237 Marisa L. Swiatek             14   33:04  6:39    1/221  F10-14  F#   27 Buffalo             NY 
  238 Ben Cady                      35   33:05  6:40   16/642  M35-39  M#  211 Washington          DC 
  239 Jacob Duvall                  39   33:06  6:40   17/642  M35-39  M#  212 Rushford            NY 
  240 Melissa Zgliczynski           38   33:07  6:40    5/668  F35-39  F#   28 Lancaster           NY 
  241 Nicholas D. Knorz             22   33:07  6:40   35/448  M20-24  M#  213 Clarence            NY 
  242 Patrick Smith                 37   33:11  6:41   18/642  M35-39  M#  214 Granville           OH 
  243 Melinda Schwartz              40   33:12  6:41    2/505  F40-44  F#   29 Buffalo             NY 
  244 Alexander C. Conmy            19   33:12  6:41   46/414  M15-19  M#  215 Orchard Park        NY 
  245 Kreig P. Roche                28   33:13  6:41   39/592  M25-29  M#  216 Clarence            NY 
  246 Kevin Bellanca                32   33:13  6:41   32/639  M30-34  M#  217 Pittsburgh          PA 
  247 Bradley Fresch                29   33:15  6:42   40/592  M25-29  M#  218 Cape Coral          FL 
  248 Kevin Buzzelli                33   33:17  6:42   33/639  M30-34  M#  219 Lancaster           NY 
  249 Sammy L. Villarini            24   33:18  6:42    3/592  F20-24  F#   30 Buffalo             NY 
  250 Amy Bueme                     41   33:19  6:42    3/505  F40-44  F#   31 Buffalo             NY 
  251 James R. Eagan                16   33:20  6:43   47/414  M15-19  M#  220 Buffalo             NY 
  252 Joshua Janson                 23   33:20  6:43   36/448  M20-24  M#  221 Clarence Center     NY 
  253 Norman C. Nieminen            55   33:20  6:43    3/434  M55-59  M#  222 Tonawanda           NY 
  254 Tim Pendergast                36   33:21  6:43   19/642  M35-39  M#  223 Delmar              NY 
  255 Dean Tomlinson                42   33:24  6:43   22/485  M40-44  M#  224 Orchard Park        NY 
  256 Nate W. Chubb                 17   33:25  6:44   48/414  M15-19  M#  225 Akron               NY 
  257 Joshua Gleason                18   33:25  6:44   49/414  M15-19  M#  226 East Aurora         NY 
  258 John H. Sturm                 36   33:26  6:44   20/642  M35-39  M#  227 Arlington           VA 
  259 Bob J. Toft                   38   33:26  6:44   21/642  M35-39  M#  228 Buffalo             NY 
  260 Lauren Jenney                 22   33:27  6:44    4/592  F20-24  F#   32 Elma                NY 
  261 Marek Kobialka                36   33:27  6:44   22/642  M35-39  M#  229 Ransomville         NY 
  262 Graham Hamner                 24   33:27  6:44   37/448  M20-24  M#  230 Buffalo             NY 
  263 Kai A. Szakmary               36   33:28  6:44   23/642  M35-39  M#  231 South Wales         NY 
  264 Tom Insalaco                  35   33:29  6:44   24/642  M35-39  M#  232 Williamsville       NY 
  265 Anna Hourihan                 26   33:29  6:44    7/850  F25-29  F#   33 Buffalo             NY 
  266 John M. Hall                  19   33:29  6:44   50/414  M15-19  M#  233 Creve Coeur         MO 
  267 Lawrence Pastwik              62   33:29  6:45    5/330  M60-64  M#  234 Tonawanda           NY 
  268 Michael Nasca                 33   33:32  6:45   34/639  M30-34  M#  235 Buffalo             NY 
  269 Brendan Gregg                 27   33:32  6:45   41/592  M25-29  M#  236 Orchard Park        NY 
  270 Eoin Gregg                    40   33:32  6:45   23/485  M40-44  M#  237 Buffalo             NY 
  271 Joshua Oakley                 29   33:32  6:45   42/592  M25-29  M#  238 Brooklyn            NY 
  272 Matt R. Killian               25   33:32  6:45   43/592  M25-29  M#  239 Greensboro          NC 
  273 Daniel A. White               29   33:32  6:45   44/592  M25-29  M#  240 Brooklyn            NY 
  274 Paul C. Errickson             43   33:33  6:45   24/485  M40-44  M#  241 Buffalo             NY 
  275 Will S. Eaton                 17   33:34  6:45   51/414  M15-19  M#  242 East Amherst        NY 
  276 Megan E. Papadopoulos         34   33:34  6:46    8/777  F30-34  F#   34 Virginia Beach      VA 
  277 Hermann K. Pohl               55   33:34  6:46    4/434  M55-59  M#  243 Buffalo             NY 
  278 Kimberly Stehlar              36   33:38  6:46    6/668  F35-39  F#   35 Orchard Park        NY 
  279 Brenna Lyons                  21   33:40  6:47   38/448  M20-24  M#  244 Addison             NY 
  280 Jacob J. Wukovits             25   33:42  6:47   45/592  M25-29  M#  245 Lancaster           NY 
  281 Trey Gardner                  49   33:42  6:47    8/504  M45-49  M#  246 Buffalo             NY 
  282 Ryan Gardner                  38   33:42  6:47   25/642  M35-39  M#  247 Hinesburg           VT 
  283 John Colson                   42   33:44  6:48   25/485  M40-44  M#  248 Western Springs     IL 
  284 Christopher Bird              17   33:45  6:48   52/414  M15-19  M#  249 Arlington           VA 
  285 Bill Maloney                  56   33:45  6:48    5/434  M55-59  M#  250 Buffalo             NY 
  286 Matt J. Cook                  19   33:46  6:48   53/414  M15-19  M#  251 Sanborn             NY 
  287 Esther T. Kendall             30   33:47  6:48    9/777  F30-34  F#   36 Truckee             CA 
  288 Robert G. Julian              59   33:48  6:48    6/434  M55-59  M#  252 Burlington          ON 
  289 Gavin Ingrao                  17   33:48  6:48   54/414  M15-19  M#  253 Angola              NY 
  290 David Starck                  50   33:48  6:48   10/494  M50-54  M#  254 Buffalo             NY 
  291 Mathew Shea                   28   33:49  6:49   46/592  M25-29  M#  255 Hamburg             NY 
  292 Christopher Navarro           20   33:50  6:49   39/448  M20-24  M#  256 Buffalo             NY 
  293 Robert J. Hanley              56   33:51  6:49    7/434  M55-59  M#  257 Whitby              ON 
  294 Kevin S. Solar                23   33:52  6:49   40/448  M20-24  M#  258 Melville            NY 
  295 John P. Feroleto              37   33:52  6:49   26/642  M35-39  M#  259 Buffalo             NY 
  296 John M. Archie                22   33:53  6:49   41/448  M20-24  M#  260 Oreland             PA 
  297 Linas M. Nasvytis             20   33:53  6:49   42/448  M20-24  M#  261 New York            NY 
  298 Leah M. Gath                  17   33:57  6:50    5/385  F15-19  F#   37 North Tonawanda     NY 
  299 Jim McNerney                  54   33:58  6:50   11/494  M50-54  M#  262 Springville         NY 
  300 Cameron More                  20   33:58  6:50   43/448  M20-24  M#  263 Buffalo             NY 
  301 Jennifer Liaros               35   33:58  6:50    7/668  F35-39  F#   38 Lancaster           NY 
  302 Robert D. Denman, III         15   34:00  6:51   55/414  M15-19  M#  264 Buffalo             NY 
  303 Daniel Cotter                 41   34:00  6:51   26/485  M40-44  M#  265 Buffalo             NY 
  304 Jay Kitchner                  35   34:02  6:51   27/642  M35-39  M#  266 Schwenksville       PA 
  305 Arthur Kwitchoff              52   34:02  6:51   12/494  M50-54  M#  267 Buffalo             NY 
  306 John Mangione                 56   34:03  6:51    8/434  M55-59  M#  268 East Amherst        NY 
  307 Amy Trabert                   22   34:04  6:52    5/592  F20-24  F#   39 Buffalo             NY 
  308 Alexander Glynn               12   34:04  6:52    5/300  M10-14  M#  269 Buffalo             NY 
  309 Caitlin Alongi                29   34:05  6:52    8/850  F25-29  F#   40 Buffalo             NY 
  310 Kory K. Roche                 28   34:05  6:52   47/592  M25-29  M#  270 Clarence            NY 
  311 Holly Arrison                 15   34:06  6:52    6/385  F15-19  F#   41 Clarence            NY 
  312 Samuel O. Lytel               17   34:06  6:52   56/414  M15-19  M#  271 Cooperstown         NY 
  313 Kayla A. Schmidt              16   34:06  6:52    7/385  F15-19  F#   42 Buffalo             NY 
  314 Andrew Fanizzi                45   34:07  6:52    9/504  M45-49  M#  272 Lewiston            NY 
  315 Maureen Callahan              48   34:07  6:52    2/458  F45-49  F#   43 Orchard Park        NY 
  316 Mark W. Hennon                42   34:07  6:52   27/485  M40-44  M#  273 Buffalo             NY 
  317 David Pecenco                 42   34:07  6:52   28/485  M40-44  M#  274 Clarence            NY 
  318 Zachary Rodems                24   34:08  6:52   44/448  M20-24  M#  275 East Amherst        NY 
  319 John H. Kachelmeyer           32   34:08  6:52   35/639  M30-34  M#  276 Akron               NY 
  320 Sean F. O'Meara               17   34:09  6:53   57/414  M15-19  M#  277 Hamburg             NY 
  321 Kellen Stenman                16   34:10  6:53   58/414  M15-19  M#  278 Lockport            NY 
  322 Alan Ruffner                  49   34:11  6:53   10/504  M45-49  M#  279 Lancaster           NY 
  323 Martha Snyder                 39   34:11  6:53    8/668  F35-39  F#   44 Slingerlands        NY 
  324 Mike Katancik                 22   34:11  6:53   45/448  M20-24  M#  280 West Linn           OR 
  325 Aiden Bogoniewski             10   34:12  6:53    6/300  M10-14  M#  281 Hudson              OH 
  326 Mark Messina                  35   34:12  6:53   28/642  M35-39  M#  282 Buffalo             NY 
  327 Ethan Sodaro                  16   34:13  6:53   59/414  M15-19  M#  283 Lockport            NY 
  328 Ethan E. Chadbourne           16   34:13  6:53   60/414  M15-19  M#  284 Elba                NY 
  329 Isaac Petrella                16   34:13  6:53   61/414  M15-19  M#  285 Buffalo             NY 
  330 Hailey J. Miller              19   34:15  6:54    8/385  F15-19  F#   45 Orchard Park        NY 
  331 Frank Larue                   35   34:16  6:54   29/642  M35-39  M#  286 North Tonawanda     NY 
  332 Martin Cryan                  16   34:17  6:54   62/414  M15-19  M#  287 Forty Fort          PA 
  333 Peter Grabowski               36   34:18  6:54   30/642  M35-39  M#  288 Toano               VA 
  334 Jonathan Ang                  27   34:19  6:55   48/592  M25-29  M#  289 East Amherst        NY 
  335 Gavin J. Lyness               16   34:19  6:55   63/414  M15-19  M#  290 Lockport            NY 
  336 Chris Wrisley                 49   34:19  6:55   11/504  M45-49  M#  291 Buffalo             NY 
  337 Robert J. Gilmour             65   34:20  6:55    1/165  M65-69  M#  292 East Amherst        NY 
  338 Jay Johnson                   42   34:20  6:55   29/485  M40-44  M#  293 Buffalo             NY 
  339 Jake Weith                    21   34:20  6:55   46/448  M20-24  M#  294 Arlington           TX 
  340 Michael Jurek                 28   34:21  6:55   49/592  M25-29  M#  295 Clarence Center     NY 
  341 Joshua Popelka                31   34:24  6:56   36/639  M30-34  M#  296 Brunswick           OH 
  342 Alison N. Pajak               25   34:25  6:56    9/850  F25-29  F#   46 Cheektowaga         NY 
  343 Timothy M. Lindner            32   34:25  6:56   37/639  M30-34  M#  297 Buffalo             NY 
  344 Nick Weith                    24   34:26  6:56   47/448  M20-24  M#  298 Kenmore             NY 
  345 Kevin J. McGrath              29   34:26  6:56   50/592  M25-29  M#  299 Washington          DC 
  346 Anne Ball                     35   34:27  6:56    9/668  F35-39  F#   47 Wellsville          NY 
  347 Jeff Gubala                   37   34:27  6:56   31/642  M35-39  M#  300 Buffalo             NY 
  348 Sean Cryan                    45   34:28  6:56   12/504  M45-49  M#  301 Forty Fort          PA 
  349 Melissa Senall                46   34:28  6:56    3/458  F45-49  F#   48 Fairport            NY 
  350 Joshua Dent                   43   34:29  6:57   30/485  M40-44  M#  302 Middleport          NY 
  351 Thomas Scott                  27   34:29  6:57   51/592  M25-29  M#  303 Buffalo             NY 
  352 Scott Kinerk                  50   34:31  6:57   13/494  M50-54  M#  304 Buffalo             NY 
  353 Keith Kuwik                   42   34:31  6:57   31/485  M40-44  M#  305 Buffalo             NY 
  354 Kevin Arnold                  35   34:31  6:57   32/642  M35-39  M#  306 Buffalo             NY 
  355 Ryan D. Haggerty              38   34:31  6:57   33/642  M35-39  M#  307 Buffalo             NY 
  356 Andrew Clarke                 32   34:32  6:57   38/639  M30-34  M#  308 King George         VA 
  357 Kyle Harvey                   30   34:32  6:57   39/639  M30-34  M#  309 Shinglehouse        PA 
  358 Emma Sullivan                 23   34:34  6:58    6/592  F20-24  F#   49 Buffalo             NY 
  359 Matthew M. Becker             41   34:34  6:58   32/485  M40-44  M#  310 Buffalo             NY 
  360 Mark Shima                    51   34:34  6:58   14/494  M50-54  M#  311 Williamsville       NY 
  361 Robert N. Julian, Jr.         36   34:34  6:58   34/642  M35-39  M#  312 Buffalo             NY 
  362 Gillian Roeder                16   34:35  6:58    9/385  F15-19  F#   50 Delmar              NY 
  363 Connor MacEvoy                17   34:36  6:58   64/414  M15-19  M#  313 Lockport            NY 
  364 Steve Mikos                   56   34:37  6:58    9/434  M55-59  M#  314 Wheatfield          NY 
  365 Kenny A. McLeod               26   34:38  6:58   52/592  M25-29  M#  315 St. Catharines      ON 
  366 Petros Karakousis             45   34:39  6:59   13/504  M45-49  M#  316 Towson              MD 
  367 Dennis J. Brinkworth          57   34:40  6:59   10/434  M55-59  M#  317 Buffalo             NY 
  368 Stephen Trobert               30   34:40  6:59   40/639  M30-34  M#  318 Tonawanda           NY 
  369 Ian Shoff                     33   34:41  6:59   41/639  M30-34  M#  319 San Diego           CA 
  370 Matthew Andrus                36   34:41  6:59   35/642  M35-39  M#  320 Avon                OH 
  371 Derek W. Holst                34   34:41  6:59   42/639  M30-34  M#  321 East Aurora         NY 
  372 Jenna Darron                  29   34:41  6:59   10/850  F25-29  F#   51 Buffalo             NY 
  373 Gregory G. Hurley             30   34:41  6:59   43/639  M30-34  M#  322 New York            NY 
  374 Jed Rendleman                 29   34:42  6:59   53/592  M25-29  M#  323 Portland            OR 
  375 Ryan Bruynell                 26   34:43  6:59   54/592  M25-29  M#  324 Palo Alto           CA 
  376 Matt J. Carey                 16   34:45  7:00   65/414  M15-19  M#  325 Clarence Center     NY 
  377 David Melohusky               55   34:45  7:00   11/434  M55-59  M#  326 Derby               NY 
  378 Nicholas Cannon               28   34:46  7:00   55/592  M25-29  M#  327 Buffalo             NY 
  379 Daryl R. Ehlenfield           49   34:46  7:00   14/504  M45-49  M#  328 Grand Island        NY 
  380 Emma E. Maras                 17   34:46  7:00   10/385  F15-19  F#   52 State College       PA 
  381 Nolan F. Weaver               34   34:46  7:00   44/639  M30-34  M#  329 Buffalo             NY 
  382 Ian S. Klenk                  16   34:46  7:00   66/414  M15-19  M#  330 Buffalo             NY 
  383 Alexander Sinatra             16   34:47  7:00   67/414  M15-19  M#  331 Buffalo             NY 
  384 Alexandra Cobb                20   34:48  7:00    7/592  F20-24  F#   53 Middlebury          VT 
  385 Will Deuschle                 22   34:48  7:00   48/448  M20-24  M#  332 Orchard Park        NY 
  386 Grant A. Smith                16   34:49  7:01   68/414  M15-19  M#  333 Amherst             NY 
  387 Jay McFadden                  34   34:50  7:01   45/639  M30-34  M#  334 Buffalo             NY 
  388 Daniel Rodems                 53   34:50  7:01   15/494  M50-54  M#  335 East Amherst        NY 
  389 Justin T. McMahon             20   34:51  7:01   49/448  M20-24  M#  336 Orchard Park        NY 
  390 Luke K. Kim                   53   34:53  7:01   16/494  M50-54  M#  337 Toronto             ON 
  391 Sarah Tallarico               38   34:53  7:01   10/668  F35-39  F#   54 Manlius             NY 
  392 Skylar J. Shurr               25   34:54  7:02   56/592  M25-29  M#  338 Buffalo             NY 
  393 Brittany A. Sullivan          20   34:54  7:02    8/592  F20-24  F#   55 Springville         NY 
  394 Joe P. Evans                  27   34:55  7:02   57/592  M25-29  M#  339 Holland             NY 
  395 Casey Kelly                   32   34:55  7:02   10/777  F30-34  F#   56 Elma                NY 
  396 Dan J. Ober                   17   34:56  7:02   69/414  M15-19  M#  340 Middleport          NY 
  397 Arthur J. Michalek            36   34:56  7:02   36/642  M35-39  M#  341 Potsdam             NY 
  398 Dennis Merrick                45   34:57  7:02   15/504  M45-49  M#  342 East Aurora         NY 
  399 Paul Noe                      59   34:58  7:02   12/434  M55-59  M#  343 East Amherst        NY 
  400 Joseph Roehmholdt, Jr.        16   34:58  7:03   70/414  M15-19  M#  344 Buffalo             NY 
  401 Derek J. Carden               35   34:59  7:03   37/642  M35-39  M#  345 Sanborn             NY 
  402 Chris Mekelburg               30   34:59  7:03   46/639  M30-34  M#  346 Kenmore             NY 
  403 Casey Glynn                   12   34:59  7:03    7/300  M10-14  M#  347 Buffalo             NY 
  404 Patrick J. Wannemacher        28   34:59  7:03   58/592  M25-29  M#  348 Buffalo             NY 
  405 Jeff Zubler                   46   35:00  7:03   16/504  M45-49  M#  349 Buffalo             NY 
  406 Todd Kistner                  49   35:00  7:03   17/504  M45-49  M#  350 East Aurora         NY 
  407 Frank Gioia                   65   35:01  7:03    2/165  M65-69  M#  351 Batavia             NY 
  408 Vinny G. Chiazzese            15   35:01  7:03   71/414  M15-19  M#  352 Clarence Center     NY 
  409 James Hughey                  49   35:01  7:03   18/504  M45-49  M#  353 West Valley         NY 
  410 Bryan Evans                   35   35:02  7:03   38/642  M35-39  M#  354 Buffalo             NY 
  411 Matthew Glynn                 48   35:02  7:03   19/504  M45-49  M#  355 Buffalo             NY 
  412 Beth Depasquale               41   35:03  7:03    4/505  F40-44  F#   57 Lancaster           NY 
  413 Stephen L. Schnepf            43   35:03  7:03   33/485  M40-44  M#  356 Grand Island        NY 
  414 Kevin S. Woodruff             61   35:04  7:04    6/330  M60-64  M#  357 Barker              NY 
  415 Christopher Knoell            51   35:04  7:04   17/494  M50-54  M#  358 Milford             NH 
  416 Ryan Sarka                    29   35:06  7:04   59/592  M25-29  M#  359 Buffalo             NY 
  417 Keith Zurenda                 42   35:06  7:04   34/485  M40-44  M#  360 Cos Cob             CT 
  418 David Kuchta                  59   35:06  7:04   13/434  M55-59  M#  361 Kenmore             NY 
  419 Natalie Muller                22   35:07  7:04    9/592  F20-24  F#   58 Buffalo             NY 
  420 Julie Mills                   40   35:07  7:04    5/505  F40-44  F#   59 Hamburg             NY 
  421 Adam Douglas                  50   35:07  7:04   18/494  M50-54  M#  362 East Amherst        NY 
  422 Ken Mann                      50   35:08  7:04   19/494  M50-54  M#  363 Beamsville          ON 
  423 Elizabeth Randell             52   35:09  7:05    2/371  F50-54  F#   60 Buffalo             NY 
  424 Joseph Salamon                38   35:10  7:05   39/642  M35-39  M#  364 Buffalo             NY 
  425 Sarah Cotter                  35   35:10  7:05   11/668  F35-39  F#   61 Buffalo             NY 
  426 Kevin Bonk                    31   35:10  7:05   47/639  M30-34  M#  365 Buffalo             NY 
  427 Alan Vaughters                32   35:11  7:05   48/639  M30-34  M#  366 Chicago             IL 
  428 Weston Cross                  36   35:12  7:05   40/642  M35-39  M#  367 Buffalo             NY 
  429 Zachary N. Schultz            31   35:13  7:05   49/639  M30-34  M#  368 New York            NY 
  430 Jack Quinlivan                22   35:13  7:05   50/448  M20-24  M#  369 Stamford            CT 
  431 Julia Pacer                   19   35:13  7:05   11/385  F15-19  F#   62 Elma                NY 
  432 Colin Gleason                 47   35:13  7:05   20/504  M45-49  M#  370 East Aurora         NY 
  433 Joshua Stegner                15   35:14  7:06   72/414  M15-19  M#  371 Orchard Park        NY 
  434 Austin Nilsen                 27   35:14  7:06   60/592  M25-29  M#  372 Buffalo             NY 
  435 Keith K. Marshall             45   35:15  7:06   21/504  M45-49  M#  373 Lancaster           NY 
  436 Sean Kujawa                   30   35:15  7:06   50/639  M30-34  M#  374 Snyder              NY 
  437 Mark Morgan                   64   35:15  7:06    7/330  M60-64  M#  375 Hamburg             NY 
  438 Tate Colbert                  25   35:16  7:06   61/592  M25-29  M#  376 Orchard Park        NY 
  439 Matthew J. Stegner            42   35:16  7:06   35/485  M40-44  M#  377 Orchard Park        NY 
  440 Jenna Piechowicz              38   35:16  7:06   12/668  F35-39  F#   63 Buffalo             NY 
  441 Bobby Pomerhn                 50   35:16  7:06   20/494  M50-54  M#  378 Buffalo             NY 
  442 Daniel Brinkerhoff            45   35:17  7:06   22/504  M45-49  M#  379 Clarence Center     NY 
  443 John Hannon                   62   35:17  7:06    8/330  M60-64  M#  380 Buffalo             NY 
  444 John P. Hurley                64   35:17  7:06    9/330  M60-64  M#  381 Amherst             NY 
  445 Debra Vertoske                41   35:19  7:07    6/505  F40-44  F#   64 Lancaster           NY 
  446 Tony Zientek                  38   35:19  7:07   41/642  M35-39  M#  382 Decatur             GA 
  447 James Nunciato                32   35:21  7:07   51/639  M30-34  M#  383 Brooklyn            NY 
  448 Adam Woelfle                  28   35:21  7:07   62/592  M25-29  M#  384 Dunkirk             NY 
  449 Jonathan S. Sessler           25   35:22  7:07   63/592  M25-29  M#  385 Buffalo             NY 
  450 Dawson Donovan                13   35:23  7:07    8/300  M10-14  M#  386 Middleport          NY 
  451 David W. Coleman              54   35:23  7:07   21/494  M50-54  M#  387 Dallas              TX 
  452 Elijah H. Parrott             19   35:26  7:08   73/414  M15-19  M#  388 West Point          NY 
  453 James Lane                    53   35:27  7:08   22/494  M50-54  M#  389 Batavia             NY 
  454 Theo Helm                     43   35:27  7:08   36/485  M40-44  M#  390 Buffalo             NY 
  455 Lily Hayes                    18   35:27  7:08   12/385  F15-19  F#   65 Buffalo             NY 
  456 Luke Friedman                 24   35:28  7:08   51/448  M20-24  M#  391 Buffalo             NY 
  457 Kelly Andrus                  33   35:30  7:09   11/777  F30-34  F#   66 Avon                OH 
  458 Steven F. Dziuba              23   35:31  7:09   52/448  M20-24  M#  392 Buffalo             NY 
  459 Christine A. Quenneville      55   35:31  7:09    1/290  F55-59  F#   67 East Amherst        NY 
  460 Greg Degen                    30   35:31  7:09   52/639  M30-34  M#  393 Washington          DC 
  461 Dallas Belge                  40   35:31  7:09   37/485  M40-44  M#  394 Buffalo             NY 
  462 Valerie E. Caballero          22   35:32  7:09   10/592  F20-24  F#   68 Buffalo             NY 
  463 Pete Donovan                  53   35:33  7:09   23/494  M50-54  M#  395 Middleport          NY 
  464 Anne K. Smith                 26   35:34  7:10   11/850  F25-29  F#   69 Orchard Park        NY 
  465 Gregory Wilcox                25   35:34  7:10   64/592  M25-29  M#  396 Buffalo             NY 
  466 Joseph P. Sonnenberg          67   35:34  7:10    3/165  M65-69  M#  397 Derby               NY 
  467 Allayva Stier                 30   35:34  7:10   12/777  F30-34  F#   70 Buffalo             NY 
  468 Alexandria C. Ortega          21   35:34  7:10   11/592  F20-24  F#   71 Amherst             NY 
  469 Ariel Fredrick                32   35:34  7:10   13/777  F30-34  F#   72 Cambridge           MA 
  470 Zhusan Luo                    59   35:35  7:10   14/434  M55-59  M#  398 East Amherst        NY 
  471 Glenn W. Osswald              49   35:35  7:10   23/504  M45-49  M#  399 Buffalo             NY 
  472 Geoffrey Buchan               50   35:35  7:10   24/494  M50-54  M#  400 Summit              NJ 
  473 Mark J. Plimpton              57   35:36  7:10   15/434  M55-59  M#  401 East Amherst        NY 
  474 William D. Larkin             27   35:36  7:10   65/592  M25-29  M#  402 East Amherst        NY 
  475 Jacob W. Osswald              20   35:36  7:10   53/448  M20-24  M#  403 Buffalo             NY 
  476 Elek J. Clark                 14   35:36  7:10    9/300  M10-14  M#  404 Niagara Falls       NY 
  477 David R. Wert                 40   35:37  7:10   38/485  M40-44  M#  405 Buffalo             NY 
  478 Benjamin Pastwik              24   35:38  7:10   54/448  M20-24  M#  406 Tonawanda           NY 
  479 Carrie Wert                   40   35:38  7:10    7/505  F40-44  F#   73 Buffalo             NY 
  480 Lucas Sokolowski              25   35:39  7:11   66/592  M25-29  M#  407 Buffalo             NY 
  481 Amanda Jinks                  38   35:40  7:11   13/668  F35-39  F#   74 Brooklyn            NY 
  482 Sean McDonnell                52   35:43  7:11   25/494  M50-54  M#  408 Buffalo             NY 
  483 James Ciliberto               48   35:43  7:12   24/504  M45-49  M#  409 Cheektowaga         NY 
  484 Benedict J. Judge             51   35:44  7:12   26/494  M50-54  M#  410 Buffalo             NY 
  485 Connor J. Fetzer              17   35:44  7:12   74/414  M15-19  M#  411 Lake View           NY 
  486 Gregg Saunders                37   35:45  7:12   42/642  M35-39  M#  412 Williamsport        PA 
  487 Derrick H. Knighton           20   35:46  7:12   55/448  M20-24  M#  413 Hamburg             NY 
  488 Matthew Impastato             26   35:46  7:12   67/592  M25-29  M#  414 New London          CT 
  489 Timothy Parks                 25   35:47  7:12   68/592  M25-29  M#  415 Middleport          NY 
  490 Zachary Connerton             26   35:47  7:12   69/592  M25-29  M#  416 Buffalo             NY 
  491 Ben McDermott                 37   35:48  7:12   43/642  M35-39  M#  417 Fort Erie           ON 
  492 Dan Frisicaro                 44   35:49  7:13   39/485  M40-44  M#  418 East Amherst        NY 
  493 Joseph Zito                   44   35:49  7:13   40/485  M40-44  M#  419 Cheektowaga         NY 
  494 Alexandra Duggan              30   35:50  7:13   14/777  F30-34  F#   75 East Amherst        NY 
  495 William Schultz               20   35:50  7:13   56/448  M20-24  M#  420 Buffalo             NY 
  496 Andrew Russell                40   35:50  7:13   41/485  M40-44  M#  421 Milton              MA 
  497 Conor F. Flynn                26   35:50  7:13   70/592  M25-29  M#  422 Buffalo             NY 
  498 Ryan R. Kawalerski            21   35:51  7:13   57/448  M20-24  M#  423 Elma                NY 
  499 Christopher Stehlar           16   35:51  7:13   75/414  M15-19  M#  424 Orchard Park        NY 
  500 Matthew Buehlmann             24   35:52  7:13   58/448  M20-24  M#  425 East Aurora         NY 
  501 Amy Defelice                  36   35:52  7:13   14/668  F35-39  F#   76 Holmdel             NJ 
  502 Matt Ciminella                22   35:53  7:13   59/448  M20-24  M#  426 Jamaica Plain       MA 
  503 Mark C. Rice                  34   35:55  7:14   53/639  M30-34  M#  427 Jackson Heights     NY 
  504 Spencer Bacon                 23   35:55  7:14   60/448  M20-24  M#  428 Buffalo             NY 
  505 Thomas Garippo                37   35:56  7:14   44/642  M35-39  M#  429 Buffalo             NY 
  506 Peter H. Grace                38   35:56  7:14   45/642  M35-39  M#  430 Buffalo             NY 
  507 Danny Carl                    23   35:56  7:14   61/448  M20-24  M#  431 Sanborn             NY 
  508 Tim Greco                     24   35:57  7:14   62/448  M20-24  M#  432 Buffalo             NY 
  509 Mary Miller                   37   35:58  7:15   15/668  F35-39  F#   77 Buffalo             NY 
  510 Robert F. Berry               35   35:59  7:15   46/642  M35-39  M#  433 Buffalo             NY 
  511 Michael Weyand                12   35:59  7:15   10/300  M10-14  M#  434 Eden                NY 
  512 Catherine Guth                26   35:59  7:15   12/850  F25-29  F#   78 Elma                NY 
  513 Robert Vail                   53   36:00  7:15   27/494  M50-54  M#  435 North Tonawanda     NY 
  514 Emma L. Grzebinski            16   36:01  7:15   13/385  F15-19  F#   79 West Seneca         NY 
  515 Beth Skorka-Zola              54   36:01  7:15    3/371  F50-54  F#   80 East Amherst        NY 
  516 Joshua Wisinski               40   36:02  7:15   42/485  M40-44  M#  436 Lake View           NY 
  517 David Velarde                 66   36:03  7:16    4/165  M65-69  M#  437 Buffalo             NY 
  518 Steven J. Longo               55   36:04  7:16   16/434  M55-59  M#  438 Buffalo             NY 
  519 Korey D. Stevanovic           34   36:05  7:16   54/639  M30-34  M#  439 Durham              NC 
  520 Kyle M. Mt Pleasant           23   36:05  7:16   63/448  M20-24  M#  440 Tampa               FL 
  521 Jay Stainsby                  33   36:05  7:16   55/639  M30-34  M#  441 Buffalo             NY 
  522 Alicen Feroleto               37   36:05  7:16   16/668  F35-39  F#   81 Buffalo             NY 
  523 Richard Raux                  62   36:06  7:16   10/330  M60-64  M#  442 East Aurora         NY 
  524 Joseph M. Stevenson           40   36:06  7:16   43/485  M40-44  M#  443 Geneseo             NY 
  525 Chris Krebs                   53   36:06  7:16   28/494  M50-54  M#  444 Lockport            NY 
  526 Aleks Spellman                29   36:06  7:16   13/850  F25-29  F#   82 Amherst             NY 
  527 Eli J. Richards               25   36:06  7:16   71/592  M25-29  M#  445 Buffalo             NY 
  528 Bill Riter                    51   36:07  7:16   29/494  M50-54  M#  446 Huntersville        NC 
  529 Timothy E. Kudla              32   36:07  7:16   56/639  M30-34  M#  447 Sanborn             NY 
  530 Kenneth Muhlenbeck            46   36:08  7:17   25/504  M45-49  M#  448 Buffalo             NY 
  531 Mike Ballow                   26   36:09  7:17   72/592  M25-29  M#  449 West Falls          NY 
  532 James King                    32   36:10  7:17   57/639  M30-34  M#  450 Delaware            OH 
  533 Deb Chmielowiec               41   36:10  7:17    8/505  F40-44  F#   83 South Wales         NY 
  534 Adam Niziol                   35   36:11  7:17   47/642  M35-39  M#  451 Tonawanda           NY 
  535 Gregory Kaszubski             60   36:12  7:17   11/330  M60-64  M#  452 Buffalo             NY 
  536 Michael D. Moore              38   36:13  7:18   48/642  M35-39  M#  453 Hamburg             NY 
  537 Henry T. Ganey                20   36:15  7:18   64/448  M20-24  M#  454 Middlebury          VT 
  538 Bradley Maher                 46   36:16  7:18   26/504  M45-49  M#  455 Londonderry         NH 
  539 Tyler Moran                   17   36:17  7:18   76/414  M15-19  M#  456 East Amherst        NY 
  540 Matthew Gritzmacher           28   36:17  7:18   73/592  M25-29  M#  457 Bethesda            MD 
  541 Toby Beahan                   39   36:18  7:18   49/642  M35-39  M#  458 Lancaster           NY 
  542 Evan Walowitz                 14   36:19  7:19   11/300  M10-14  M#  459 Grand Island        NY 
  543 Matthew Durawa                26   36:19  7:19   74/592  M25-29  M#  460 Buffalo             NY 
  544 Adam Hoff                     24   36:20  7:19   65/448  M20-24  M#  461 San Francisco       CA 
  545 Anthony M. Desimone           49   36:21  7:19   27/504  M45-49  M#  462 Buffalo             NY 
  546 Christopher P. Basty          49   36:22  7:19   28/504  M45-49  M#  463 Bath                NY 
  547 Jared Allison                 41   36:22  7:19   44/485  M40-44  M#  464 Buffalo             NY 
  548 Benjamin S. Schul             16   36:22  7:19   77/414  M15-19  M#  465 Lewiston            NY 
  549 Patricia L. Hilbert           47   36:23  7:19    4/458  F45-49  F#   84 Buffalo             NY 
  550 John Speyer                   17   36:23  7:20   78/414  M15-19  M#  466 Tonawanda           NY 
  551 Colleen J. Ritchie            49   36:23  7:20    5/458  F45-49  F#   85 North Tonawanda     NY 
  552 Benjamin Farley               33   36:23  7:20   58/639  M30-34  M#  467 Lockport            NY 
  553 Benjamin C. Gerhardt          43   36:24  7:20   45/485  M40-44  M#  468 Buffalo             NY 
  554 Jason N. Papadopoulos         39   36:24  7:20   50/642  M35-39  M#  469 Virginia Beach      VA 
  555 Brad Vaillancourt             41   36:24  7:20   46/485  M40-44  M#  470 Elma                NY 
  556 Andrew Reagan                 29   36:24  7:20   75/592  M25-29  M#  471 Shutesbury          MA 
  557 Paul Hardy                    58   36:25  7:20   17/434  M55-59  M#  472 Lockport            NY 
  558 Bill Recktenwald              23   36:25  7:20   66/448  M20-24  M#  473 Clarence Center     NY 
  559 Ryan Daley                    39   36:26  7:20   51/642  M35-39  M#  474 Hamburg             NY 
  560 Megan Rizzi                   28   36:26  7:20   14/850  F25-29  F#   86 Milford             NH 
  561 Michael R. Brace              48   36:26  7:20   29/504  M45-49  M#  475 Buffalo             NY 
  562 William P. Bohen              39   36:26  7:20   52/642  M35-39  M#  476 Buffalo             NY 
  563 Alexander F. Hoffman          16   36:27  7:20   79/414  M15-19  M#  477 Getzville           NY 
  564 Douglas Ward                  64   36:27  7:20   12/330  M60-64  M#  478 Hamburg             NY 
  565 David R. Pfalzer              53   36:28  7:21   30/494  M50-54  M#  479 Amherst             NY 
  566 Siobhan Maloney               29   36:29  7:21   15/850  F25-29  F#   87 Buffalo             NY 
  567 Kelly J. Reinhard             15   36:29  7:21   14/385  F15-19  F#   88 Lake View           NY 
  568 Chris McCarty                 26   36:30  7:21   76/592  M25-29  M#  480 Indianapolis        IN 
  569 Nicholas Nowicki              20   36:30  7:21   67/448  M20-24  M#  481 Lancaster           NY 
  570 Harry O'Hara                  70   36:31  7:21    1/61   M70-74  M#  482 Fredonia            NY 
  571 Michael J. Jones              32   36:31  7:21   59/639  M30-34  M#  483 Liverpool           NY 
  572 Marc A. Brocato               35   36:31  7:21   53/642  M35-39  M#  484 Buffalo             NY 
  573 Nicholas A. Galasso           23   36:33  7:22   68/448  M20-24  M#  485 Buffalo             NY 
  574 Melissa J. Norris             36   36:34  7:22   17/668  F35-39  F#   89 Clarence            NY 
  575 Matthew Donohue               43   36:35  7:22   47/485  M40-44  M#  486 Buffalo             NY 
  576 Jack Donohue                  10   36:35  7:22   12/300  M10-14  M#  487 Buffalo             NY 
  577 Joseph Wetzel                 34   36:35  7:22   60/639  M30-34  M#  488 East Aurora         NY 
  578 Adam T. Pezzimenti            17   36:35  7:22   80/414  M15-19  M#  489 Buffalo             NY 
  579 Timothy B. Skinner            18   36:35  7:22   81/414  M15-19  M#  490 Brocton             NY 
  580 David Skinner                 19   36:36  7:22   82/414  M15-19  M#  491 Brocton             NY 
  581 Jeffrey D. Velarde            28   36:37  7:22   77/592  M25-29  M#  492 Buffalo             NY 
  582 Alan Jaenecke                 53   36:37  7:22   31/494  M50-54  M#  493 North Tonawanda     NY 
  583 Justin Hutchings              31   36:37  7:22   61/639  M30-34  M#  494 Buffalo             NY 
  584 Jenna Moulton                 28   36:38  7:22   16/850  F25-29  F#   90 East Aurora         NY 
  585 Larry Longo                   60   36:38  7:23   13/330  M60-64  M#  495 Don Mills           ON 
  586 Jimmy Wawrzynski              19   36:38  7:23   83/414  M15-19  M#  496 Westminster         MD 
  587 Matthew Pellis                32   36:38  7:23   62/639  M30-34  M#  497 Pittsburgh          PA 
  588 William P. Kellner            25   36:39  7:23   78/592  M25-29  M#  498 Buffalo             NY 
  589 Daniel Meissner               22   36:39  7:23   69/448  M20-24  M#  499 Hamburg             NY 
  590 Scott Kocher                  48   36:39  7:23   30/504  M45-49  M#  500 Falls Church        VA 
  591 Mike Anders                   22   36:39  7:23   70/448  M20-24  M#  501 Orchard Park        NY 
  592 Stephen D. Murphy             18   36:41  7:23   84/414  M15-19  M#  502 East Aurora         NY 
  593 Corey Ogiba                   43   36:41  7:23   48/485  M40-44  M#  503 Mt Juliet           TN 
  594 Kenneth S. Degon              40   36:42  7:23   49/485  M40-44  M#  504 Buffalo             NY 
  595 Jack Anderson                 22   36:42  7:23   71/448  M20-24  M#  505 Fairfield           CT 
  596 Luke Judge                    13   36:43  7:23   13/300  M10-14  M#  506 Buffalo             NY 
  597 Ryan J. Courtney              20   36:44  7:24   72/448  M20-24  M#  507 Getzville           NY 
  598 Peter J. Wright               25   36:44  7:24   79/592  M25-29  M#  508 Ann Arbor           MI 
  599 Masahiro Nakabayashi          42   36:44  7:24   50/485  M40-44  M#  509 Buffalo             NY 
  600 Melissa Hoffman               29   36:45  7:24   17/850  F25-29  F#   91 Winston Salem       NC 
  601 Erin Borek                    32   36:45  7:24   15/777  F30-34  F#   92 Buffalo             NY 
  602 Mollie McGorry                33   36:45  7:24   16/777  F30-34  F#   93 Buffalo             NY 
  603 Austin Corbett                26   36:45  7:24   80/592  M25-29  M#  510 East Aurora         NY 
  604 Benjamin Ruppert              27   36:46  7:24   81/592  M25-29  M#  511 Williamsville       NY 
  605 Jill M. Zubler                48   36:46  7:24    6/458  F45-49  F#   94 East Amherst        NY 
  606 Eric Twichell                 58   36:46  7:24   18/434  M55-59  M#  512 Glenwood            NY 
  607 Louis Petrucci                53   36:46  7:24   32/494  M50-54  M#  513 Buffalo             NY 
  608 Alex Brewer                   31   36:46  7:24   17/777  F30-34  F#   95 Akron               NY 
  609 Sarah Schaefer                28   36:46  7:24   18/850  F25-29  F#   96 Williamsville       NY 
  610 James W. Mansour              40   36:46  7:24   51/485  M40-44  M#  514 Buffalo             NY 
  611 Megan McCarty                 25   36:46  7:24   19/850  F25-29  F#   97 Rochester           NY 
  612 Jason A. Fischer              29   36:47  7:24   82/592  M25-29  M#  515 Stamford            CT 
  613 Terry Sweeney                 63   36:47  7:24   14/330  M60-64  M#  516 Alden               NY 
  614 Timothy Corcoran              26   36:47  7:24   83/592  M25-29  M#  517 Buffalo             NY 
  615 Chris Cownie                  39   36:47  7:24   54/642  M35-39  M#  518 Depew               NY 
  616 Katy Flynn                    23   36:48  7:24   12/592  F20-24  F#   98 Churchville         NY 
  617 Jack Graham                   31   36:48  7:25   63/639  M30-34  M#  519 West Seneca         NY 
  618 Bailey C. Plummer             21   36:49  7:25   73/448  M20-24  M#  520 Spencerport         NY 
  619 Philip Stolarski              24   36:49  7:25   74/448  M20-24  M#  521 Elma                NY 
  620 Baily R. Gorman               20   36:49  7:25   13/592  F20-24  F#   99 Lockport            NY 
  621 John P. Schlant               28   36:50  7:25   84/592  M25-29  M#  522 Chicago             IL 
  622 Ryan J. Prince                40   36:51  7:25   52/485  M40-44  M#  523 Orchard Park        NY 
  623 Bruce M. Cox                  45   36:51  7:25   31/504  M45-49  M#  524 Wilmington          DE 
  624 Justin D. Filipski            30   36:51  7:25   64/639  M30-34  M#  525 Clarence            NY 
  625 Rod Middleton                 35   36:52  7:25   55/642  M35-39  M#  526 Buffalo             NY 
  626 Paul Gerspach                 50   36:53  7:25   33/494  M50-54  M#  527 Lewiston            NY 
  627 David Wegman                  51   36:53  7:26   34/494  M50-54  M#  528 Buffalo             NY 
  628 Brandt T. Beckstrand          25   36:54  7:26   85/592  M25-29  M#  529 Warsaw              NY 
  629 Aaron Powers                  35   36:55  7:26   56/642  M35-39  M#  530 Buffalo             NY 
  630 Tyler Heath                   22   36:55  7:26   75/448  M20-24  M#  531 Orchard Park        NY 
  631 Vincenzo Rigitano             65   36:56  7:26    5/165  M65-69  M#  532 Stoney Creek        ON 
  632 Sarah Kirke                   36   36:56  7:26   18/668  F35-39  F#  100 Orchard Park        NY 
  633 Daniel Brooks                 53   36:57  7:26   35/494  M50-54  M#  533 Orchard Park        NY 
  634 Jose Quiros                   41   36:58  7:26   53/485  M40-44  M#  534 Medina              NY 
  635 Daniel O'Neil                 37   36:58  7:27   57/642  M35-39  M#  535 Buffalo             NY 
  636 Will Chubb                    14   36:59  7:27   14/300  M10-14  M#  536 Akron               NY 
  637 Tyler Hartz                   14   36:59  7:27   15/300  M10-14  M#  537 Alden               NY 
  638 John Feroleto                 65   37:00  7:27    6/165  M65-69  M#  538 Buffalo             NY 
  639 Luke Coleman                  43   37:01  7:27   54/485  M40-44  M#  539 Williamsville       NY 
  640 Nick Ingrao                   40   37:01  7:27   55/485  M40-44  M#  540 Angola              NY 
  641 Ernest Forster                60   37:01  7:27   15/330  M60-64  M#  541 Kitchener           ON 
  642 Darius Murphy                 23   37:01  7:27   76/448  M20-24  M#  542 New York            NY 
  643 Justin R. Blanch              24   37:02  7:27   77/448  M20-24  M#  543 Malden              MA 
  644 Lucas A. Groenendaal          26   37:02  7:27   86/592  M25-29  M#  544 Chicago             IL 
  645 Erin M. Shibley               40   37:03  7:28    9/505  F40-44  F#  101 Grand Haven         MI 
  646 Alan Frydrychowski            38   37:04  7:28   58/642  M35-39  M#  545 Orchard Park        NY 
  647 Linda A. Haas                 59   37:05  7:28    2/290  F55-59  F#  102 Clarence            NY 
  648 Nathan Easter                 38   37:05  7:28   59/642  M35-39  M#  546 Rowayton            CT 
  649 James T. Gorman               53   37:05  7:28   36/494  M50-54  M#  547 Lockport            NY 
  650 Ryan Rowley                   49   37:06  7:28   32/504  M45-49  M#  548 Lancaster           NY 
  651 Ashley Kujawa                 31   37:06  7:28   18/777  F30-34  F#  103 Snyder              NY 
  652 Laval Miller-Wilson           51   37:06  7:28   37/494  M50-54  M#  549 Wynnewood           PA 
  653 Ronald Lytel                  47   37:06  7:28   33/504  M45-49  M#  550 Cooperstown         NY 
  654 Joseph Walsh                  39   37:07  7:28   60/642  M35-39  M#  551 Austin              TX 
  655 Brandon Birtch                38   37:07  7:28   61/642  M35-39  M#  552 Sanborn             NY 
  656 Patrick T. Seiberg            26   37:08  7:29   87/592  M25-29  M#  553 Lockport            NY 
  657 Daniel R. Rybarczyk           22   37:08  7:29   78/448  M20-24  M#  554 Buffalo             NY 
  658 Adelyn Graf                   24   37:08  7:29   14/592  F20-24  F#  104 Buffalo             NY 
  659 Gary P. Gambarani             34   37:09  7:29   65/639  M30-34  M#  555 Baltimore           MD 
  660 Robert F. Shabala             52   37:09  7:29   38/494  M50-54  M#  556 Williamsville       NY 
  661 Kevin M. Patterson            50   37:10  7:29   39/494  M50-54  M#  557 Aurora              CO 
  662 Christine B. Roach            52   37:10  7:29    4/371  F50-54  F#  105 Buffalo             NY 
  663 Jon McClanahaan               40   37:10  7:29   56/485  M40-44  M#  558 Chapel Hill         NC 
  664 Adam S. Funke                 31   37:11  7:29   66/639  M30-34  M#  559 Cheektowaga         NY 
  665 Julia Wawrzynski              17   37:11  7:29   15/385  F15-19  F#  106 Westminster         MD 
  666 Robert Drzewucki              38   37:12  7:29   62/642  M35-39  M#  560 East Amherst        NY 
  667 Christopher M. Smith          46   37:12  7:29   34/504  M45-49  M#  561 Amherst             NY 
  668 Darren C. Tower               37   37:12  7:29   63/642  M35-39  M#  562 Grand Island        NY 
  669 Christopher J. Purcell        50   37:12  7:29   40/494  M50-54  M#  563 Alexandria          VA 
  670 Timothy Filonczuk             49   37:12  7:29   35/504  M45-49  M#  564 Williamsville       NY 
  671 Matthew C. Hoak               41   37:12  7:29   57/485  M40-44  M#  565 Glenwood            NY 
  672 Keith S. Weinsaft             47   37:13  7:30   36/504  M45-49  M#  566 Buffalo             NY 
  673 Lauren Noon                   36   37:13  7:30   19/668  F35-39  F#  107 Clarence            NY 
  674 Jennifer E. Koeppel           35   37:14  7:30   20/668  F35-39  F#  108 Buffalo             NY 
  675 Bethany S. Heath              34   37:14  7:30   19/777  F30-34  F#  109 Alexandria Bay      NY 
  676 Kyle E. Lemmon                27   37:15  7:30   20/850  F25-29  F#  110 Buffalo             NY 
  677 Jim Wolfley                   51   37:15  7:30   41/494  M50-54  M#  567 Waterford           CT 
  678 Arthur Sauer                  51   37:15  7:30   42/494  M50-54  M#  568 Niagara Falls       NY 
  679 Salvatore Sullivan            36   37:15  7:30   64/642  M35-39  M#  569 Buffalo             NY 
  680 Michele Maciejewski           31   37:17  7:30   20/777  F30-34  F#  111 Marcellus           NY 
  681 Connor Moran                  13   37:17  7:30   16/300  M10-14  M#  570 East Amherst        NY 
  682 Darren Wojcicki               33   37:17  7:30   67/639  M30-34  M#  571 Lancaster           NY 
  683 John Stoveld                  35   37:17  7:30   65/642  M35-39  M#  572 Philadelphia        PA 
  684 Matthew M. Wopperer           33   37:18  7:31   68/639  M30-34  M#  573 Buffalo             NY 
  685 John Eichner                  53   37:18  7:31   43/494  M50-54  M#  574 Hamburg             NY 
  686 Tj Gray                       46   37:18  7:31   37/504  M45-49  M#  575 Lockport            NY 
  687 Richard Grimm                 18   37:18  7:31   85/414  M15-19  M#  576 Buffalo             NY 
  688 Joshua J. Ward                19   37:18  7:31   86/414  M15-19  M#  577 East Aurora         NY 
  689 Mike Pasternak                54   37:19  7:31   44/494  M50-54  M#  578 Lancaster           NY 
  690 Matthew Higgins               44   37:21  7:31   58/485  M40-44  M#  579 Buffalo             NY 
  691 Sarah Warner                  27   37:21  7:31   21/850  F25-29  F#  112 Buffalo             NY 
  692 Jason Hurley                  29   37:21  7:31   88/592  M25-29  M#  580 Buffalo             NY 
  693 Mike Brinkerhoff              48   37:21  7:31   38/504  M45-49  M#  581 Orchard Park        NY 
  694 Costi Karakousis              16   37:22  7:31   87/414  M15-19  M#  582 Towson              MD 
  695 Derek Daniels                 46   37:22  7:31   39/504  M45-49  M#  583 East Amherst        NY 
  696 Joseph W. Brown               18   37:22  7:31   88/414  M15-19  M#  584 Buffalo             NY 
  697 Andrew Zukoski                30   37:22  7:31   69/639  M30-34  M#  585 Buffalo             NY 
  698 Brian Peer                    35   37:22  7:31   66/642  M35-39  M#  586 Getzville           NY 
  699 Jason Longo                   43   37:23  7:32   59/485  M40-44  M#  587 East Aurora         NY 
  700 Jeffrey J. Tomasello          55   37:23  7:32   19/434  M55-59  M#  588 East Aurora         NY 
  701 Robert P. Tuites              57   37:23  7:32   20/434  M55-59  M#  589 Batavia             NY 
  702 Jack Kane                     17   37:26  7:32   89/414  M15-19  M#  590 Orchard Park        NY 
  703 Martin J. McDonough           53   37:26  7:32   45/494  M50-54  M#  591 Wellesley Hills     MA 
  704 Peyton Switek                 13   37:26  7:32    2/221  F10-14  F#  113 Buffalo             NY 
  705 Jared T. Breeden              19   37:26  7:32   90/414  M15-19  M#  592 Eden                NY 
  706 John A. Dilaura               54   37:26  7:32   46/494  M50-54  M#  593 Grand Island        NY 
  707 Ryan McGee                    40   37:27  7:32   60/485  M40-44  M#  594 Buffalo             NY 
  708 Kristin E. Hilton             34   37:27  7:32   21/777  F30-34  F#  114 South Wales         NY 
  709 Patrick Oneill                46   37:27  7:32   40/504  M45-49  M#  595 Buffalo             NY 
  710 Logan Whittall                16   37:27  7:33   91/414  M15-19  M#  596 Orchard Park        NY 
  711 James A. Harrington           53   37:28  7:33   47/494  M50-54  M#  597 Buffalo             NY 
  712 Steve Switek                  43   37:28  7:33   61/485  M40-44  M#  598 Buffalo             NY 
  713 John G. Tierney               55   37:28  7:33   21/434  M55-59  M#  599 Clarence Center     NY 
  714 Jordan E. Lafever             22   37:28  7:33   15/592  F20-24  F#  115 Fairfax             VA 
  715 Ryan Niclasen                 40   37:31  7:33   62/485  M40-44  M#  600 Allanburg           ON 
  716 Anthony Desimone, Jr.         19   37:31  7:33   92/414  M15-19  M#  601 Buffalo             NY 
  717 Benjamin J. McPherson         28   37:32  7:33   89/592  M25-29  M#  602 Buffalo             NY 
  718 Shaun Whistler                40   37:33  7:34   63/485  M40-44  M#  603 Ithaca              NY 
  719 Michael S. Reed               34   37:34  7:34   70/639  M30-34  M#  604 Buffalo             NY 
  720 Brian M. Reilly               27   37:35  7:34   90/592  M25-29  M#  605 Mc Lean             VA 
  721 Tim Renaud                    54   37:35  7:34   48/494  M50-54  M#  606 Alden               NY 
  722 Sam Albert                    39   37:36  7:34   67/642  M35-39  M#  607 Rochester           NY 
  723 Leslie Heim                   44   37:36  7:34   10/505  F40-44  F#  116 Getzville           NY 
  724 Matthew Lingle                39   37:36  7:34   68/642  M35-39  M#  608 Newfane             NY 
  725 Jeremy Keller                 37   37:37  7:34   69/642  M35-39  M#  609 East Aurora         NY 
  726 Lauren Wheeler                36   37:37  7:34   21/668  F35-39  F#  117 Farmington          MI 
  727 Kayla Irwin                   27   37:38  7:35   22/850  F25-29  F#  118 Buffalo             NY 
  728 Courtney McMahon              36   37:38  7:35   22/668  F35-39  F#  119 Cleveland           OH 
  729 James Phillips                50   37:38  7:35   49/494  M50-54  M#  610 Niagara Falls       NY 
  730 Anthony Fino                  37   37:39  7:35   70/642  M35-39  M#  611 Buffalo             NY 
  731 Michael D. Wittliff           30   37:39  7:35   71/639  M30-34  M#  612 Bow                 NH 
  732 Meaghan A. McKenna            24   37:40  7:35   16/592  F20-24  F#  120 Hamburg             NY 
  733 Juli Hergenroder              36   37:42  7:35   23/668  F35-39  F#  121 Orchard Park        NY 
  734 Bill McNamara                 64   37:42  7:35   16/330  M60-64  M#  613 Lewiston            NY 
  735 Michael Fitzgerald            39   37:42  7:36   71/642  M35-39  M#  614 Cranberry Twp       PA 
  736 Craig Madey                   44   37:43  7:36   64/485  M40-44  M#  615 Buffalo             NY 
  737 James E. Eagan                46   37:43  7:36   41/504  M45-49  M#  616 Buffalo             NY 
  738 Thomas F. Eberhardt           20   37:43  7:36   79/448  M20-24  M#  617 Buffalo             NY 
  739 Henry Richards                12   37:43  7:36   17/300  M10-14  M#  618 Buffalo             NY 
  740 Paul Kempkes                  40   37:43  7:36   65/485  M40-44  M#  619 Lancaster           NY 
  741 Peter Coker                   32   37:44  7:36   72/639  M30-34  M#  620 Tonawanda           NY 
  742 Jeffrey P. Allen              47   37:44  7:36   42/504  M45-49  M#  621 North Liberty       IA 
  743 William Maher                 48   37:45  7:36   43/504  M45-49  M#  622 Bowmansville        NY 
  744 Stephen J. Frase              45   37:45  7:36   44/504  M45-49  M#  623 Buffalo             NY 
  745 Brian Janiga                  35   37:45  7:36   72/642  M35-39  M#  624 Hamburg             NY 
  746 Katherine Sampson             32   37:46  7:36   22/777  F30-34  F#  122 New York            NY 
  747 Katie Archer                  31   37:46  7:36   23/777  F30-34  F#  123 Lancaster           NY 
  748 Marcella M. Colca             15   37:46  7:36   16/385  F15-19  F#  124 Getzville           NY 
  749 Jared A. Karas                33   37:46  7:36   73/639  M30-34  M#  625 Lancaster           NY 
  750 Edward Karalus                49   37:46  7:36   45/504  M45-49  M#  626 Elma                NY 
  751 Timothy Zgliczynski           39   37:46  7:36   73/642  M35-39  M#  627 Lancaster           NY 
  752 Jacob T. Maracle              35   37:46  7:36   74/642  M35-39  M#  628 Buffalo             NY 
  753 Trent J. Dingman              23   37:47  7:36   80/448  M20-24  M#  629 Franklinville       NY 
  754 Emily M. Tallman              30   37:47  7:36   24/777  F30-34  F#  125 Hamburg             NY 
  755 Kimberly Stoveld              30   37:47  7:36   25/777  F30-34  F#  126 Philadelphia        PA 
  756 Daniel Keating                59   37:47  7:36   22/434  M55-59  M#  630 Snyder              NY 
  757 Paul O'Leary                  23   37:48  7:37   81/448  M20-24  M#  631 East Aurora         NY 
  758 Patrick Fiume                 28   37:48  7:37   91/592  M25-29  M#  632 Buffalo             NY 
  759 Nancy Duke                    52   37:48  7:37    5/371  F50-54  F#  127 Amherst             NY 
  760 Matthew Benedict              26   37:48  7:37   92/592  M25-29  M#  633 Eden                NY 
  761 Ann Marie Gannon              55   37:49  7:37    3/290  F55-59  F#  128 Hamburg             NY 
  762 Krysta S. Doerfler            39   37:50  7:37   24/668  F35-39  F#  129 Buffalo             NY 
  763 Philip Van Peursem            36   37:51  7:37   75/642  M35-39  M#  634 Buffalo             NY 
  764 Evan R. Jones                 14   37:51  7:37   18/300  M10-14  M#  635 Sanborn             NY 
  765 Leo Cintron                   46   37:51  7:37   46/504  M45-49  M#  636 East Aurora         NY 
  766 Holly Deyarmond               42   37:52  7:37   11/505  F40-44  F#  130 St. Catharines      ON 
  767 Marco Karakousis              14   37:53  7:38   19/300  M10-14  M#  637 Towson              MD 
  768 Jill Graney                   50   37:53  7:38    6/371  F50-54  F#  131 Buffalo             NY 
  769 Megan Weinreber               23   37:53  7:38   17/592  F20-24  F#  132 West Seneca         NY 
  770 Bret McCabe                   36   37:53  7:38   76/642  M35-39  M#  638 Hamburg             NY 
  771 Jonathan J. Dlugosz           32   37:54  7:38   74/639  M30-34  M#  639 Cheektowaga         NY 
  772 James Crooks                  50   37:54  7:38   50/494  M50-54  M#  640 Akron               NY 
  773 Nate Vanbrunt                 18   37:54  7:38   93/414  M15-19  M#  641 Horseheads          NY 
  774 Elliott B. Morana             22   37:54  7:38   82/448  M20-24  M#  642 Niagara Falls       NY 
  775 Michael Willett               65   37:54  7:38    7/165  M65-69  M#  643 Buffalo             NY 
  776 Ethan Sokolowski              22   37:54  7:38   83/448  M20-24  M#  644 Buffalo             NY 
  777 Paula Bachman                 45   37:55  7:38    7/458  F45-49  F#  133 Barker              NY 
  778 Kathy Wojciechowski           42   37:55  7:38   12/505  F40-44  F#  134 Horseheads          NY 
  779 Andrew R. Logan               30   37:55  7:38   75/639  M30-34  M#  645 Buffalo             NY 
  780 Nathan D. Webb                28   37:55  7:38   93/592  M25-29  M#  646 New Haven           VT 
  781 Ron Lemmon                    61   37:56  7:38   17/330  M60-64  M#  647 Amherst             NY 
  782 Sarah Lyons                   13   37:56  7:38    3/221  F10-14  F#  135 Addison             NY 
  783 John Wayda                    46   37:56  7:38   47/504  M45-49  M#  648 Niagara Falls       NY 
  784 Michael Ernst                 29   37:56  7:38   94/592  M25-29  M#  649 Buffalo             NY 
  785 Cynthia Lyons                 45   37:56  7:38    8/458  F45-49  F#  136 East Aurora         NY 
  786 Greg Wolfley                  41   37:56  7:38   66/485  M40-44  M#  650 East Amherst        NY 
  787 Harvey Brice                  48   37:57  7:38   48/504  M45-49  M#  651 East Amherst        NY 
  788 Adam Zangerle                 37   37:57  7:38   77/642  M35-39  M#  652 Buffalo             NY 
  789 Jake A. Carrol                22   37:57  7:39   84/448  M20-24  M#  653 Williamsville       NY 
  790 Cody Degen                    26   37:59  7:39   95/592  M25-29  M#  654 Columbus            OH 
  791 David Mara                    24   37:59  7:39   85/448  M20-24  M#  655 Tonawanda           NY 
  792 Katie Willis                  22   37:59  7:39   18/592  F20-24  F#  137 Baltimore           MD 
  793 Jacob M. Pollock              19   38:00  7:39   94/414  M15-19  M#  656 Franklinville       NY 
  794 Sean Scarisbrick              45   38:00  7:39   49/504  M45-49  M#  657 Youngstown          NY 
  795 Rick Queeno                   54   38:01  7:39   51/494  M50-54  M#  658 Buffalo             NY 
  796 Sean Damon                    37   38:01  7:39   78/642  M35-39  M#  659 Lockport            NY 
  797 Ashley E. Fisgus              40   38:02  7:39   13/505  F40-44  F#  138 Clarence Center     NY 
  798 Jeffrey Errington             45   38:02  7:39   50/504  M45-49  M#  660 Buffalo             NY 
  799 Michael J. Militello          32   38:02  7:39   76/639  M30-34  M#  661 Buffalo             NY 
  800 Lanie C. Simon                31   38:02  7:40   26/777  F30-34  F#  139 Alexandria          VA 
  801 Derek Dunstan                 42   38:02  7:40   67/485  M40-44  M#  662 Niagara Falls       NY 
  802 Dave Johnson                  66   38:03  7:40    8/165  M65-69  M#  663 Kitchener           ON 
  803 Richard Greco                 53   38:03  7:40   52/494  M50-54  M#  664 Buffalo             NY 
  804 Jeff Oak                      55   38:03  7:40   23/434  M55-59  M#  665 Buffalo             NY 
  805 Jill Clark                    35   38:04  7:40   25/668  F35-39  F#  140 Elma                NY 
  806 Courtney Connors              27   38:04  7:40   23/850  F25-29  F#  141 Baltimore           MD 
  807 Paul Campana                  34   38:04  7:40   77/639  M30-34  M#  666 Buffalo             NY 
  808 Mike Cartwtight               46   38:05  7:40   51/504  M45-49  M#  667 Buffalo             NY 
  809 Vincent Brick                 29   38:05  7:40   96/592  M25-29  M#  668 Erie                PA 
  810 Lynn Keane                    50   38:05  7:40    7/371  F50-54  F#  142 Orchard Park        NY 
  811 Bradley Keem                  37   38:05  7:40   79/642  M35-39  M#  669 Baldwinsville       NY 
  812 Jacob Kachelmeyer             46   38:06  7:40   52/504  M45-49  M#  670 Buffalo             NY 
  813 Nick S. Guertin               37   38:07  7:40   80/642  M35-39  M#  671 Orchard Park        NY 
  814 Jason D. Deckert              48   38:08  7:41   53/504  M45-49  M#  672 Buffalo             NY 
  815 Karen Alongi                  54   38:08  7:41    8/371  F50-54  F#  143 Buffalo             NY 
  816 David Klimchuk                28   38:08  7:41   97/592  M25-29  M#  673 Kenmore             NY 
  817 Brian Sparks                  35   38:08  7:41   81/642  M35-39  M#  674 North Tonawanda     NY 
  818 Bryan J. Weinstein            35   38:08  7:41   82/642  M35-39  M#  675 Buffalo             NY 
  819 Katherine M. Mahoney          15   38:09  7:41   17/385  F15-19  F#  144 Hamburg             NY 
  820 Garrett E. Barr               45   38:09  7:41   54/504  M45-49  M#  676 Buffalo             NY 
  821 Dale W. Nicosia               21   38:10  7:41   86/448  M20-24  M#  677 Buffalo             NY 
  822 Erik Piechowicz               44   38:10  7:41   68/485  M40-44  M#  678 Lackawanna          NY 
  823 Linus W. Robideau             14   38:10  7:41   20/300  M10-14  M#  679 Niagara Falls       NY 
  824 Joe C. Panzarella             37   38:10  7:41   83/642  M35-39  M#  680 East Rochester      NY 
  825 Brian Deluca                  41   38:10  7:41   69/485  M40-44  M#  681 East Amherst        NY 
  826 Andrew J. Woiccak             24   38:10  7:41   87/448  M20-24  M#  682 Buffalo             NY 
  827 Audrey Filonczuk              18   38:11  7:41   18/385  F15-19  F#  145 Williamsville       NY 
  828 Morgan Buckley                27   38:11  7:41   98/592  M25-29  M#  683 Buffalo             NY 
  829 Meghan E. Burke               27   38:11  7:41   24/850  F25-29  F#  146 Washington          DC 
  830 Nicole L. Duffin              39   38:11  7:41   26/668  F35-39  F#  147 Buffalo             NY 
  831 Shawn Jordan                  19   38:11  7:41   95/414  M15-19  M#  684 Orchard Park        NY 
  832 Brian H. Ertl                 24   38:12  7:41   88/448  M20-24  M#  685 Noblesville         IN 
  833 Michelle Gilmour              29   38:13  7:42   25/850  F25-29  F#  148 Hamburg             NY 
  834 John R. Courtney              18   38:14  7:42   96/414  M15-19  M#  686 Getzville           NY 
  835 Bennett H. Myers              46   38:14  7:42   55/504  M45-49  M#  687 Buffalo             NY 
  836 Natalie R. Licata             37   38:15  7:42   27/668  F35-39  F#  149 Brooklyn            NY 
  837 John Swaine                   52   38:15  7:42   53/494  M50-54  M#  688 Buffalo             NY 
  838 Michael M. Moeller            29   38:15  7:42   99/592  M25-29  M#  689 North Tonawanda     NY 
  839 Jennica Bellanca              31   38:15  7:42   27/777  F30-34  F#  150 Pittsburgh          PA 
  840 Alex Shveyd                   41   38:16  7:42   70/485  M40-44  M#  690 Chapel Hill         NC 
  841 Jason M. Gross                42   38:16  7:42   71/485  M40-44  M#  691 Rochester           NY 
  842 Holly Kistner                 25   38:16  7:42   26/850  F25-29  F#  151 Getzville           NY 
  843 Rachel Kistner                24   38:16  7:42   19/592  F20-24  F#  152 Getzville           NY 
  844 Susan Stanko                  57   38:17  7:42    4/290  F55-59  F#  153 Grand Island        NY 
  845 Travis Goulding               39   38:17  7:42   84/642  M35-39  M#  692 Aurora              CO 
  846 Jeffrey Maddigan              47   38:17  7:43   56/504  M45-49  M#  693 East Amherst        NY 
  847 Dennis J. Szymkowiak          59   38:18  7:43   24/434  M55-59  M#  694 Amherst             NY 
  848 Rianne L. Bates               22   38:18  7:43   20/592  F20-24  F#  154 Niagara Falls       ON 
  849 Carol Denysschen              55   38:19  7:43    5/290  F55-59  F#  155 Orchard Park        NY 
  850 Jay M. Wilczak                54   38:19  7:43   54/494  M50-54  M#  695 Alden               NY 
  851 William Zdon                  36   38:19  7:43   85/642  M35-39  M#  696 Hamburg             NY 
  852 Joelle L. Mann                39   38:20  7:43   28/668  F35-39  F#  156 Williamsville       NY 
  853 Jessica Ogrady                34   38:20  7:43   28/777  F30-34  F#  157 Niagara Falls       NY 
  854 Dave C. Ward                  67   38:20  7:43    9/165  M65-69  M#  697 Akron               NY 
  855 Christine A. Nelson           33   38:20  7:43   29/777  F30-34  F#  158 Washington          DC 
  856 Kent Lewis                    51   38:21  7:43   55/494  M50-54  M#  698 Buffalo             NY 
  857 Timothy Codd                  45   38:21  7:43   57/504  M45-49  M#  699 Niagara Falls       NY 
  858 Brandin N. Allen              14   38:21  7:43   21/300  M10-14  M#  700 Irving              NY 
  859 Christopher C. Pretorius      32   38:21  7:43   78/639  M30-34  M#  701 Washington          DC 
  860 Stephanie L. Roehm            38   38:21  7:43   29/668  F35-39  F#  159 Lakeland            FL 
  861 Jonathan Phillips             20   38:22  7:43   89/448  M20-24  M#  702 Buffalo             NY 
  862 Rachel Kranitz                45   38:22  7:43    9/458  F45-49  F#  160 Buffalo             NY 
  863 Michael V. Lauria             39   38:22  7:44   86/642  M35-39  M#  703 Buffalo             NY 
  864 Mary Ana McKay                26   38:23  7:44   27/850  F25-29  F#  161 Columbus            OH 
  865 Glenn Holler                  33   38:23  7:44   79/639  M30-34  M#  704 Buffalo             NY 
  866 Ben Rinehart                  17   38:23  7:44   97/414  M15-19  M#  705 Angola              NY 
  867 Addie Peterson                26   38:23  7:44   28/850  F25-29  F#  162 Minneapolis         MN 
  868 Jimmy R. Hasselbeck           16   38:23  7:44   98/414  M15-19  M#  706 East Aurora         NY 
  869 Jack Occhipinti               14   38:23  7:44   22/300  M10-14  M#  707 Buffalo             NY 
  870 Jim Norton                    53   38:23  7:44   56/494  M50-54  M#  708 Buffalo             NY 
  871 Tom A. Rzeszutek              55   38:24  7:44   25/434  M55-59  M#  709 Tonawanda           NY 
  872 Justin Wallens                42   38:24  7:44   72/485  M40-44  M#  710 Lancaster           NY 
  873 Anna Bean                     13   38:24  7:44    4/221  F10-14  F#  163 West Falls          NY 
  874 Charles W. Miller, Jr.        53   38:25  7:44   57/494  M50-54  M#  711 Orchard Park        NY 
  875 Luke Sworts                   36   38:26  7:44   87/642  M35-39  M#  712 Rochester           NY 
  876 Andrew Bean                   51   38:27  7:44   58/494  M50-54  M#  713 West Falls          NY 
  877 Melissa Kuberka               27   38:27  7:44   29/850  F25-29  F#  164 Buffalo             NY 
  878 Mick Kuberka                  38   38:27  7:45   88/642  M35-39  M#  714 Buffalo             NY 
  879 Zachary Cole                  22   38:27  7:45   90/448  M20-24  M#  715 Madison             WI 
  880 Brandon J. Soelberg           30   38:28  7:45   80/639  M30-34  M#  716 Buffalo             NY 
  881 Noah Huard                    33   38:28  7:45   81/639  M30-34  M#  717 Kenmore             NY 
  882 Isabella M. Rajecki           14   38:28  7:45    5/221  F10-14  F#  165 Buffalo             NY 
  883 Alan Knoell                   31   38:28  7:45   82/639  M30-34  M#  718 Clarence            NY 
  884 Thomas Kapturowski            50   38:29  7:45   59/494  M50-54  M#  719 Marilla             NY 
  885 Bob Cownie                    69   38:29  7:45   10/165  M65-69  M#  720 Canandaigua         NY 
  886 Tony Gingello                 71   38:29  7:45    2/61   M70-74  M#  721 Rochester           NY 
  887 Bethany Aquilina Brez         39   38:30  7:45   30/668  F35-39  F#  166 Washington          DC 
  888 Thomas Richards               50   38:30  7:45   60/494  M50-54  M#  722 Cowlesville         NY 
  889 Craig Van Tine                43   38:30  7:45   73/485  M40-44  M#  723 Hamburg             NY 
  890 Sheri Leiser                  39   38:31  7:45   31/668  F35-39  F#  167 Buffalo             NY 
  891 Kristine Thielman             30   38:31  7:45   30/777  F30-34  F#  168 Hoboken             NJ 
  892 Henry McWilliams              46   38:31  7:45   58/504  M45-49  M#  724 Grand Island        NY 
  893 Curt Mancuso                  55   38:32  7:45   26/434  M55-59  M#  725 North Collins       NY 
  894 Mark T. Millemaci             39   38:32  7:45   89/642  M35-39  M#  726 Buffalo             NY 
  895 Carol A. Thielman             64   38:32  7:45    1/191  F60-64  F#  169 North East          PA 
  896 Sean Radlich                  42   38:32  7:46   74/485  M40-44  M#  727 Lake View           NY 
  897 Jonathan Bialek               39   38:32  7:46   90/642  M35-39  M#  728 Clarence Center     NY 
  898 Kathleen Page                 47   38:33  7:46   10/458  F45-49  F#  170 Towson              MD 
  899 Nicholas F. Wymbs             38   38:33  7:46   91/642  M35-39  M#  729 Baltimore           MD 
  900 Amanda L. McMahon             32   38:33  7:46   31/777  F30-34  F#  171 Grand Island        NY 
  901 Joseph T. Zwack               54   38:33  7:46   61/494  M50-54  M#  730 East Aurora         NY 
  902 Michael Kendall               57   38:33  7:46   27/434  M55-59  M#  731 Amherst             NY 
  903 Jason Brez                    37   38:33  7:46   92/642  M35-39  M#  732 Washington          DC 
  904 Christopher Kuchta            20   38:34  7:46   91/448  M20-24  M#  733 Buffalo             NY 
  905 Chris Dempsey                 26   38:34  7:46  100/592  M25-29  M#  734 Edina               MN 
  906 Leanne M. Skrabacz            29   38:34  7:46   30/850  F25-29  F#  172 Buffalo             NY 
  907 Amanda E. Solly               28   38:35  7:46   31/850  F25-29  F#  173 Buffalo             NY 
  908 Brad Belleville               64   38:35  7:46   18/330  M60-64  M#  735 Buffalo             NY 
  909 Matthew Skrzypczyk            26   38:35  7:46  101/592  M25-29  M#  736 Buffalo             NY 
  910 Lauren M. Scarupa             27   38:35  7:46   32/850  F25-29  F#  174 Buffalo             NY 
  911 Chris Donner                  42   38:36  7:46   75/485  M40-44  M#  737 Williamsville       NY 
  912 Josh Belleville               35   38:36  7:46   93/642  M35-39  M#  738 Brooklyn            NY 
  913 Mary B. Metcalf               49   38:36  7:46   11/458  F45-49  F#  175 Austin              TX 
  914 Don Strasser                  52   38:39  7:47   62/494  M50-54  M#  739 Alden               NY 
  915 David Michaud                 48   38:40  7:47   59/504  M45-49  M#  740 Hamburg             NY 
  916 Peter Atkinson                55   38:40  7:47   28/434  M55-59  M#  741 St. Catharines      ON 
  917 Emma K. Falkenstein           20   38:40  7:47   21/592  F20-24  F#  176 Silver Spring       MD 
  918 Owen Michaud                  12   38:40  7:47   23/300  M10-14  M#  742 Liverpool           NY 
  919 Colleen Barrientos            27   38:40  7:47   33/850  F25-29  F#  177 North Tonawanda     NY 
  920 Nicholas Stirling             34   38:41  7:47   83/639  M30-34  M#  743 Buffalo             NY 
  921 Timothy W. Lane               27   38:41  7:47  102/592  M25-29  M#  744 Buffalo             NY 
  922 Katherine Ellis               19   38:41  7:47   19/385  F15-19  F#  178 Chevy Chase         MD 
  923 Mine Dosluoglu                55   38:41  7:47    6/290  F55-59  F#  179 Buffalo             NY 
  924 Ryan Hagen                    28   38:41  7:47  103/592  M25-29  M#  745 Grand Island        NY 
  925 Stephanie A. Anger            34   38:42  7:48   32/777  F30-34  F#  180 Portville           NY 
  926 Vanessa Marino                38   38:44  7:48   32/668  F35-39  F#  181 Lancaster           NY 
  927 Timothy Curtiss               42   38:44  7:48   76/485  M40-44  M#  746 Bowmansville        NY 
  928 Chris L. Hamill               57   38:45  7:48   29/434  M55-59  M#  747 Buffalo             NY 
  929 Noah Zydel                    21   38:45  7:48   92/448  M20-24  M#  748 Elma                NY 
  930 Jason M. Kincaid              16   38:46  7:48   99/414  M15-19  M#  749 Orchard Park        NY 
  931 Julie Berrigan                40   38:46  7:48   14/505  F40-44  F#  182 Lewiston            NY 
  932 Charles Harris                45   38:46  7:48   60/504  M45-49  M#  750 San Francisco       CA 
  933 Todd Davis                    26   38:46  7:48  104/592  M25-29  M#  751 Orchard Park        NY 
  934 Karen Grabowski               34   38:46  7:48   33/777  F30-34  F#  183 Toano               VA 
  935 Zack J. Vogl                  15   38:46  7:48  100/414  M15-19  M#  752 Lancaster           NY 
  936 John K. Crane                 63   38:46  7:48   19/330  M60-64  M#  753 Buffalo             NY 
  937 Steve Janzen                  50   38:47  7:48   63/494  M50-54  M#  754 Niagara On The Lake ON 
  938 Gleb Nedelko                  15   38:47  7:48  101/414  M15-19  M#  755 Fairport            NY 
  939 Matthew Scalzi                23   38:47  7:48   93/448  M20-24  M#  756 Clarence Center     NY 
  940 Robert Dean                   40   38:47  7:48   77/485  M40-44  M#  757 Williamsville       NY 
  941 Justin Zielinski              21   38:47  7:49   94/448  M20-24  M#  758 West Seneca         NY 
  942 Anthony Bellagamba            35   38:47  7:49   94/642  M35-39  M#  759 Naperville          IL 
  943 Zachary W. Berzon             18   38:48  7:49  102/414  M15-19  M#  760 Buffalo             NY 
  944 Christopher Straile           33   38:48  7:49   84/639  M30-34  M#  761 Minoa               NY 
  945 Nicole T. Carocci             20   38:49  7:49   22/592  F20-24  F#  184 Kenmore             NY 
  946 Jordan Highberger             31   38:49  7:49   85/639  M30-34  M#  762 Chicago             IL 
  947 Chloe J. Cottone              20   38:49  7:49   23/592  F20-24  F#  185 Buffalo             NY 
  948 Grant Graves                  38   38:49  7:49   95/642  M35-39  M#  763 Buffalo             NY 
  949 Tim Marren                    37   38:51  7:49   96/642  M35-39  M#  764 East Amherst        NY 
  950 Dawn Socie                    41   38:51  7:49   15/505  F40-44  F#  186 Buffalo             NY 
  951 Jason Pacanowski              38   38:51  7:49   97/642  M35-39  M#  765 Derby               NY 
  952 Dawn Carson                   55   38:52  7:50    7/290  F55-59  F#  187 Buffalo             NY 
  953 Marta Bartlett                34   38:52  7:50   34/777  F30-34  F#  188 Vienna              VA 
  954 Thomas Lansing                64   38:53  7:50   20/330  M60-64  M#  766 Amherst             NY 
  955 Tommy Strade                  15   38:53  7:50  103/414  M15-19  M#  767 Orchard Park        NY 
  956 Gerald A. Zadnik              33   38:53  7:50   86/639  M30-34  M#  768 Mentor              OH 
  957 Andrew T. Putnam              17   38:53  7:50  104/414  M15-19  M#  769 Lockport            NY 
  958 Janelle Kaczor                27   38:54  7:50   34/850  F25-29  F#  189 Lancaster           NY 
  959 Brent Bartlett                38   38:54  7:50   98/642  M35-39  M#  770 Vienna              VA 
  960 Jeff Knab                     32   38:55  7:50   87/639  M30-34  M#  771 Buffalo             NY 
  961 Elizabeth A. Moore            20   38:56  7:50   24/592  F20-24  F#  190 Buffalo             NY 
  962 John J. Cocco                 40   38:56  7:50   78/485  M40-44  M#  772 Newfane             NY 
  963 Christopher Burke             36   38:56  7:50   99/642  M35-39  M#  773 Walpole             MA 
  964 Michael A. Taglione           50   38:57  7:50   64/494  M50-54  M#  774 Albany              NY 
  965 Mykl Smith                    44   38:57  7:51   79/485  M40-44  M#  775 Tonawanda           NY 
  966 Nick Christie                 23   38:57  7:51   95/448  M20-24  M#  776 Camp Hill           PA 
  967 Gabriel A. Christopher        14   38:58  7:51   24/300  M10-14  M#  777 North Tonawanda     NY 
  968 Shelly C. Michael-Albers      35   38:58  7:51   33/668  F35-39  F#  191 Belleville          MI 
  969 Colleen Magnussen             58   38:58  7:51    8/290  F55-59  F#  192 Buffalo             NY 
  970 Charles A. Anderson           45   38:59  7:51   61/504  M45-49  M#  778 Grand Island        NY 
  971 Griffin S. O'Brien            19   38:59  7:51  105/414  M15-19  M#  779 Orchard Park        NY 
  972 Reinhardt K. Wende            30   39:00  7:51   88/639  M30-34  M#  780 Hamburg             NY 
  973 Jay M. Heideman               14   39:00  7:51   25/300  M10-14  M#  781 Middleport          NY 
  974 Alexander Semko               19   39:00  7:51  106/414  M15-19  M#  782 Clarence Center     NY 
  975 Ryan J. Washcalus             18   39:00  7:51  107/414  M15-19  M#  783 Niagara Falls       NY 
  976 Shoma Kitayama                33   39:01  7:51   89/639  M30-34  M#  784 Amherst             NY 
  977 Mark Perez                    34   39:02  7:52   90/639  M30-34  M#  785 East Amherst        NY 
  978 Amanda Terkel                 36   39:03  7:52   34/668  F35-39  F#  193 Washington          DC 
  979 Joseph Phister                33   39:03  7:52   91/639  M30-34  M#  786 Buffalo             NY 
  980 Danuta Kurtyko                15   39:03  7:52   20/385  F15-19  F#  194 Amherst             NY 
  981 Daniel Melendez               33   39:04  7:52   92/639  M30-34  M#  787 Buffalo             NY 
  982 Theresa Murphy                15   39:04  7:52   21/385  F15-19  F#  195 East Aurora         NY 
  983 Kelly M. Gilmour              43   39:04  7:52   16/505  F40-44  F#  196 Buffalo             NY 
  984 Paul J. Sokolowski            20   39:04  7:52   96/448  M20-24  M#  788 Lancaster           NY 
  985 Mark Wolfley                  46   39:04  7:52   62/504  M45-49  M#  789 Hamburg             NY 
  986 Joseph N. Kuhn                14   39:05  7:52   26/300  M10-14  M#  790 Lancaster           NY 
  987 Madison N. Vekich             14   39:05  7:52    6/221  F10-14  F#  197 Niagara Falls       NY 
  988 Stephen Kuhn                  42   39:06  7:52   80/485  M40-44  M#  791 Lancaster           NY 
  989 Danner Leyonmark              15   39:06  7:52  108/414  M15-19  M#  792 Hamburg             NY 
  990 Celine N. Charleson           42   39:07  7:53   17/505  F40-44  F#  198 Buffalo             NY 
  991 Dan N. Dziuba                 28   39:07  7:53  105/592  M25-29  M#  793 Buffalo             NY 
  992 Bryan S. Proch                28   39:07  7:53  106/592  M25-29  M#  794 North Tonawanda     NY 
  993 William Dormann               36   39:08  7:53  100/642  M35-39  M#  795 Lancaster           NY 
  994 Nick Ruhland                  27   39:09  7:53  107/592  M25-29  M#  796 Elma                NY 
  995 Kimberly M. Koness            49   39:09  7:53   12/458  F45-49  F#  199 East Greenwich      RI 
  996 Elizabeth Silverman Gruber    32   39:09  7:53   35/777  F30-34  F#  200 Hamburg             NY 
  997 Nick Grostefon                24   39:09  7:53   97/448  M20-24  M#  797 Buffalo             NY 
  998 Zack Fried                    31   39:10  7:53   93/639  M30-34  M#  798 Williamsville       NY 
  999 Kylie Reinholz                24   39:11  7:53   25/592  F20-24  F#  201 Chicago             IL 
 1000 Michelle A. Murphy            27   39:11  7:53   35/850  F25-29  F#  202 Orchard Park        NY 
 1001 Shawn Foti                    32   39:12  7:54   94/639  M30-34  M#  799 Newfane             NY 
 1002 Scott Kulakowski              36   39:12  7:54  101/642  M35-39  M#  800 Buffalo             NY 
 1003 Adam Sponholz                 32   39:13  7:54   95/639  M30-34  M#  801 Depew               NY 
 1004 Dan J. Shanahan               41   39:13  7:54   81/485  M40-44  M#  802 Buffalo             NY 
 1005 Jessica Sauer                 41   39:13  7:54   18/505  F40-44  F#  203 Hamburg             NY 
 1006 Bruce Carter                  64   39:14  7:54   21/330  M60-64  M#  803 Alden               NY 
 1007 Tim Callahan                  51   39:15  7:54   65/494  M50-54  M#  804 Buffalo             NY 
 1008 Brian Andrews                 54   39:15  7:54   66/494  M50-54  M#  805 Fairport            NY 
 1009 David P. Major                38   39:15  7:54  102/642  M35-39  M#  806 Tonawanda           NY 
 1010 Heather Kaczor                44   39:15  7:54   19/505  F40-44  F#  204 Irving              NY 
 1011 Chris Mazella                 29   39:15  7:54  108/592  M25-29  M#  807 Richmond            VA 
 1012 Justin Phillips               24   39:15  7:54   98/448  M20-24  M#  808 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1013 Jason Crosby                  49   39:15  7:54   63/504  M45-49  M#  809 Tonawanda           NY 
 1014 Matthew P. Saunders           34   39:15  7:54   96/639  M30-34  M#  810 Buffalo             NY 
 1015 Kayla L. Murray               15   39:16  7:54   22/385  F15-19  F#  205 Akron               NY 
 1016 Johnny Mawer                  63   39:16  7:54   22/330  M60-64  M#  811 Lancaster           NY 
 1017 Lisa Ferraro                  42   39:16  7:54   20/505  F40-44  F#  206 Getzville           NY 
 1018 Martin Boscarino              45   39:17  7:55   64/504  M45-49  M#  812 Amherst             NY 
 1019 Jackson T. Chlebowy           15   39:17  7:55  109/414  M15-19  M#  813 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1020 Dympna Williams               60   39:17  7:55    2/191  F60-64  F#  207 Gloucester, Gb         
 1021 Lindsay McKenrick             34   39:18  7:55   36/777  F30-34  F#  208 Buffalo             NY 
 1022 Collin Merkle                 18   39:18  7:55  110/414  M15-19  M#  814 Beaver Dams         NY 
 1023 John Roden                    57   39:18  7:55   30/434  M55-59  M#  815 West Falls          NY 
 1024 Quinn M. O'Brien              16   39:18  7:55  111/414  M15-19  M#  816 Orchard Park        NY 
 1025 Denise Seelbach               47   39:19  7:55   13/458  F45-49  F#  209 Tonawanda           NY 
 1026 Tyler J. England              27   39:19  7:55  109/592  M25-29  M#  817 Buffalo             NY 
 1027 Aaron D. Yonkers              16   39:19  7:55  112/414  M15-19  M#  818 Fort Erie           ON 
 1028 Matthew L. Schaef             25   39:20  7:55  110/592  M25-29  M#  819 Buffalo             NY 
 1029 Holly Kirkpatrick             30   39:20  7:55   37/777  F30-34  F#  210 Buffalo             NY 
 1030 John M. Baker                 39   39:20  7:55  103/642  M35-39  M#  820 Buffalo             NY 
 1031 Samuel A. Tomm                12   39:20  7:55   27/300  M10-14  M#  821 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1032 Don Young                     59   39:20  7:55   31/434  M55-59  M#  822 Alden               NY 
 1033 Nikki Hanagan                 45   39:20  7:55   14/458  F45-49  F#  211 Williamsville       NY 
 1034 Joe Kawalerowski              54   39:20  7:55   67/494  M50-54  M#  823 Buffalo             NY 
 1035 Brendan Cody                  15   39:20  7:55  113/414  M15-19  M#  824 Buffalo             NY 
 1036 Aaron Buckley                 16   39:21  7:55  114/414  M15-19  M#  825 Williamsville       NY 
 1037 Tom Dobinski                  57   39:21  7:55   32/434  M55-59  M#  826 East Aurora         NY 
 1038 Kim Strasser                  47   39:21  7:55   15/458  F45-49  F#  212 Alden               NY 
 1039 Sarah Gramaglia               39   39:21  7:55   35/668  F35-39  F#  213 Buffalo             NY 
 1040 Hannah Carney                 19   39:22  7:55   23/385  F15-19  F#  214 Saxonburg           PA 
 1041 Jill Cutspec                  26   39:22  7:56   36/850  F25-29  F#  215 Williamsville       NY 
 1042 Cameron J. Jones              13   39:23  7:56   28/300  M10-14  M#  827 Hamburg             NY 
 1043 Margaret Graupe               34   39:23  7:56   38/777  F30-34  F#  216 Cincinnati          OH 
 1044 Daniel E. Novak               57   39:24  7:56   33/434  M55-59  M#  828 Penfield            NY 
 1045 Kaleb M. Ambrosia             17   39:24  7:56  115/414  M15-19  M#  829 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1046 Nancy Legierski               58   39:25  7:56    9/290  F55-59  F#  217 Buffalo             NY 
 1047 Evan Vahratian                32   39:25  7:56   97/639  M30-34  M#  830 Royal Oak           MI 
 1048 Patrick H. Burke              32   39:25  7:56   98/639  M30-34  M#  831 Buffalo             NY 
 1049 Jaclyn Campbell               33   39:25  7:56   39/777  F30-34  F#  218 Buffalo             NY 
 1050 Hannah Gabelnick              14   39:26  7:56    7/221  F10-14  F#  219 Buffalo             NY 
 1051 John Salciccioli              36   39:27  7:57  104/642  M35-39  M#  832 Tonawanda           NY 
 1052 Stephanie Hurst               32   39:28  7:57   40/777  F30-34  F#  220 Lewiston            NY 
 1053 Joe Phillips                  17   39:28  7:57  116/414  M15-19  M#  833 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1054 Emily Vreeland                28   39:28  7:57   37/850  F25-29  F#  221 Washington          DC 
 1055 Paul A. Lampazzi              23   39:28  7:57   99/448  M20-24  M#  834 Springfield         VA 
 1056 Alfred D. Lampazzi            64   39:28  7:57   23/330  M60-64  M#  835 Springfield         VA 
 1057 Sean M. Moran                 29   39:29  7:57  111/592  M25-29  M#  836 Buffalo             NY 
 1058 Martin Bielat                 27   39:30  7:57  112/592  M25-29  M#  837 Cleveland           OH 
 1059 Tanya E. Sorensen             32   39:30  7:57   41/777  F30-34  F#  222 Woburn              MA 
 1060 Alex Bevacqua                 30   39:30  7:57   99/639  M30-34  M#  838 Lewiston            NY 
 1061 Jack Hurley                   33   39:31  7:57  100/639  M30-34  M#  839 Buffalo             NY 
 1062 Emily Campos                  20   39:31  7:57   26/592  F20-24  F#  223 Lagrangeville       NY 
 1063 Molly E. Martin               13   39:31  7:57    8/221  F10-14  F#  224 Williamsville       NY 
 1064 Shaun Murphy                  30   39:31  7:57  101/639  M30-34  M#  840 Depew               NY 
 1065 Nelson Perel                  59   39:31  7:57   34/434  M55-59  M#  841 Lancaster           NY 
 1066 Jack Soos                     31   39:32  7:57  102/639  M30-34  M#  842 Hartford            CT 
 1067 Anthony Sammarco              26   39:32  7:57  113/592  M25-29  M#  843 Buffalo             NY 
 1068 Joe Novak                     46   39:32  7:58   65/504  M45-49  M#  844 West Seneca         NY 
 1069 Troy Callard                  36   39:32  7:58  105/642  M35-39  M#  845 Medina              NY 
 1070 John D. Hycner                40   39:33  7:58   82/485  M40-44  M#  846 Buffalo             NY 
 1071 Emma A. MacDonald             15   39:33  7:58   24/385  F15-19  F#  225 Gibsonia            PA 
 1072 Corey Berger                  31   39:34  7:58  103/639  M30-34  M#  847 Gasport             NY 
 1073 Walter N. Hakala              39   39:37  7:58  106/642  M35-39  M#  848 Buffalo             NY 
 1074 Chris J. Murawski             40   39:37  7:58   83/485  M40-44  M#  849 Buffalo             NY 
 1075 Brian J. Carey                51   39:37  7:59   68/494  M50-54  M#  850 Clarence Center     NY 
 1076 Ryan Karcher                  29   39:37  7:59  114/592  M25-29  M#  851 Grand Island        NY 
 1077 John P. McGrath               63   39:38  7:59   24/330  M60-64  M#  852 Orchard Park        NY 
 1078 Andrew Criado                 37   39:38  7:59  107/642  M35-39  M#  853 Alexandria          VA 
 1079 Merle L. Whitehead, III       49   39:38  7:59   66/504  M45-49  M#  854 Clarence            NY 
 1080 James W. Koepf                48   39:38  7:59   67/504  M45-49  M#  855 Alden               NY 
 1081 Ryan C. Gimlin                33   39:39  7:59  104/639  M30-34  M#  856 Buffalo             NY 
 1082 Jeffrey S. Kawa               59   39:40  7:59   35/434  M55-59  M#  857 Buffalo             NY 
 1083 Holly Soucia                  40   39:40  7:59   21/505  F40-44  F#  226 West Seneca         NY 
 1084 Keever T. Hall                20   39:40  7:59  100/448  M20-24  M#  858 Creve Coeur         MO 
 1085 Nicholas Fetterman            30   39:40  7:59  105/639  M30-34  M#  859 Amherst             NY 
 1086 John H. Roach                 34   39:41  7:59  106/639  M30-34  M#  860 Lancaster           NY 
 1087 Sharon A. Winiewicz           55   39:42  8:00   10/290  F55-59  F#  227 Elma                NY 
 1088 Madeline G. Rogowski          25   39:42  8:00   38/850  F25-29  F#  228 East Amherst        NY 
 1089 Carson O. Tenhagen            20   39:42  8:00  101/448  M20-24  M#  861 Buffalo             NY 
 1090 Timothy J. Long               24   39:43  8:00  102/448  M20-24  M#  862 Tonawanda           NY 
 1091 Brian Kimpel                  47   39:43  8:00   68/504  M45-49  M#  863 Lancaster           NY 
 1092 Philip D. Davila              31   39:43  8:00  107/639  M30-34  M#  864 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1093 Melissa Skurzewski            36   39:43  8:00   36/668  F35-39  F#  229 Lancaster           NY 
 1094 Justin Crawford               21   39:43  8:00  103/448  M20-24  M#  865 Buffalo             NY 
 1095 Ethan Beck                    15   39:43  8:00  117/414  M15-19  M#  866 Buffalo             NY 
 1096 Nick Southwell-Keely          36   39:44  8:00  108/642  M35-39  M#  867 Sydney, Aus.           
 1097 Joseph McNamara               51   39:44  8:00   69/494  M50-54  M#  868 East Amherst        NY 
 1098 David Benton                  54   39:44  8:00   70/494  M50-54  M#  869 Getzville           NY 
 1099 Christine Mitri               28   39:45  8:00   39/850  F25-29  F#  230 Buffalo             NY 
 1100 J.R. Moldenhauer              44   39:45  8:00   84/485  M40-44  M#  870 Charleston          SC 
 1101 Eric J. Jankowski             34   39:45  8:00  108/639  M30-34  M#  871 Springfield         MI 
 1102 Emily Brown                   22   39:45  8:00   27/592  F20-24  F#  231 Orchard Park        NY 
 1103 Nate C. Lyons                 26   39:45  8:00  115/592  M25-29  M#  872 Rochester           NY 
 1104 Dan Bender                    25   39:45  8:00  116/592  M25-29  M#  873 Buffalo             NY 
 1105 Theresa A. Caber              34   39:46  8:00   42/777  F30-34  F#  232 Hamburg             NY 
 1106 Patrick T. Brady              30   39:46  8:00  109/639  M30-34  M#  874 New York            NY 
 1107 Chryssa Hartnett              52   39:46  8:00    9/371  F50-54  F#  233 Massillon           OH 
 1108 Jim Knab                      61   39:47  8:01   25/330  M60-64  M#  875 Buffalo             NY 
 1109 Shannon Gowen                 28   39:47  8:01   40/850  F25-29  F#  234 Chicago             IL 
 1110 Bridget Merrick               42   39:47  8:01   22/505  F40-44  F#  235 Washington          DC 
 1111 Nicole Murphy                 28   39:47  8:01   41/850  F25-29  F#  236 East Aurora         NY 
 1112 Ryan Wentz                    28   39:48  8:01  117/592  M25-29  M#  876 Buffalo             NY 
 1113 Keith Hausrath                40   39:49  8:01   85/485  M40-44  M#  877 Buffalo             NY 
 1114 Matt Bissonette               50   39:49  8:01   71/494  M50-54  M#  878 Boulder             CO 
 1115 Pamela Palmieri               32   39:49  8:01   43/777  F30-34  F#  237 Tonawanda           NY 
 1116 Chris L. Martineck            49   39:49  8:01   69/504  M45-49  M#  879 Grand Island        NY 
 1117 Kirsten Melnik                12   39:50  8:01    9/221  F10-14  F#  238 Colden              NY 
 1118 Jon Melnik                    42   39:50  8:01   86/485  M40-44  M#  880 Colden              NY 
 1119 Jeff Meissner                 56   39:51  8:01   36/434  M55-59  M#  881 Hamburg             NY 
 1120 Avryn C. Jackson-Bonus        21   39:51  8:01  104/448  M20-24  M#  882 East Aurora         NY 
 1121 Will Hedden                   15   39:51  8:01  118/414  M15-19  M#  883 Rexford             NY 
 1122 Robert Bachellor              60   39:51  8:01   26/330  M60-64  M#  884 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1123 Bradley E. Castiglia          18   39:51  8:01  119/414  M15-19  M#  885 Buffalo             NY 
 1124 Gary Meissner                 67   39:51  8:01   11/165  M65-69  M#  886 Williamsville       NY 
 1125 Grace Sokolowski              27   39:52  8:02   42/850  F25-29  F#  239 Buffalo             NY 
 1126 Christopher P. Vogelsang      29   39:52  8:02  118/592  M25-29  M#  887 Cleveland           OH 
 1127 Eric Lunser                   38   39:52  8:02  109/642  M35-39  M#  888 Cowlesville         NY 
 1128 Mark Sokolowski               59   39:52  8:02   37/434  M55-59  M#  889 Buffalo             NY 
 1129 Elizabeth Keller              43   39:52  8:02   23/505  F40-44  F#  240 Buffalo             NY 
 1130 Steven M. Kawalerski          24   39:52  8:02  105/448  M20-24  M#  890 Elma                NY 
 1131 Mac Hartman                   45   39:53  8:02   70/504  M45-49  M#  891 Buffalo             NY 
 1132 Matthew Romagnuolo            47   39:54  8:02   71/504  M45-49  M#  892 Elma                NY 
 1133 Judith A. Jungels             54   39:54  8:02   10/371  F50-54  F#  241 Providence          RI 
 1134 Scott Bruning                 46   39:54  8:02   72/504  M45-49  M#  893 Lockport            NY 
 1135 Scott Cherbow                 32   39:54  8:02  110/639  M30-34  M#  894 East Amherst        NY 
 1136 Scot Lafalce                  50   39:55  8:02   72/494  M50-54  M#  895 Buffalo             NY 
 1137 Joseph M. Armenia             33   39:55  8:02  111/639  M30-34  M#  896 Orchard Park        NY 
 1138 Andrew J. Rao                 26   39:55  8:02  119/592  M25-29  M#  897 Pendleton           NY 
 1139 Roxanne L. Marmion            38   39:55  8:02   37/668  F35-39  F#  242 East Amherst        NY 
 1140 Amy Garrick                   32   39:55  8:02   44/777  F30-34  F#  243 Washington          DC 
 1141 Matthew Strom                 39   39:55  8:02  110/642  M35-39  M#  898 Alexandria          VA 
 1142 Amanda Strom                  39   39:55  8:02   38/668  F35-39  F#  244 Alexandria          VA 
 1143 Katharine E. Creighton        24   39:55  8:02   28/592  F20-24  F#  245 Buffalo             NY 
 1144 Colin O'Donnell               36   39:56  8:02  111/642  M35-39  M#  899 East Aurora         NY 
 1145 Elise Grzeskiewicz            24   39:56  8:02   29/592  F20-24  F#  246 Buffalo             NY 
 1146 Jacob A. Small                18   39:56  8:02  120/414  M15-19  M#  900 Williamsville       NY 
 1147 Patrick O'Donnell             36   39:56  8:02  112/642  M35-39  M#  901 Buffalo             NY 
 1148 Ernesto J. Gutierrez          55   39:56  8:02   38/434  M55-59  M#  902 East Amherst        NY 
 1149 Deena Mueller-Funke           30   39:56  8:02   45/777  F30-34  F#  247 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1150 Matthew Schwabel              46   39:57  8:03   73/504  M45-49  M#  903 Cary                NC 
 1151 Jessica Yarnes                25   39:57  8:03   43/850  F25-29  F#  248 Grand Island        NY 
 1152 Thomas J. Brachmann           29   39:57  8:03  120/592  M25-29  M#  904 Buffalo             NY 
 1153 Nancy Cruz                    37   39:57  8:03   39/668  F35-39  F#  249 Hamburg             NY 
 1154 Nicholas Whitman              50   39:57  8:03   73/494  M50-54  M#  905 Buffalo             NY 
 1155 Michael Molea                 33   39:58  8:03  112/639  M30-34  M#  906 Buffalo             NY 
 1156 Kathy Reynolds                50   39:58  8:03   11/371  F50-54  F#  250 Buffalo             NY 
 1157 Jason Davis                   27   39:58  8:03  121/592  M25-29  M#  907 Buffalo             NY 
 1158 Brian J. Harzewski            39   39:58  8:03  113/642  M35-39  M#  908 Lancaster           NY 
 1159 Davis C. Miller               17   39:58  8:03  121/414  M15-19  M#  909 Orchard Park        NY 
 1160 Matthew B. Wallace            36   39:58  8:03  114/642  M35-39  M#  910 Clarence Center     NY 
 1161 Tristan Brunet                20   39:58  8:03  106/448  M20-24  M#  911 Gorham              ME 
 1162 Gregory A. Osswald            51   39:59  8:03   74/494  M50-54  M#  912 Buffalo             NY 
 1163 Tim Taylor                    54   39:59  8:03   75/494  M50-54  M#  913 Buffalo             NY 
 1164 Kyle Badger                   31   40:00  8:03  113/639  M30-34  M#  914 Buffalo             NY 
 1165 Mark Desaulniers              55   40:01  8:03   39/434  M55-59  M#  915 Lily Dale           NY 
 1166 Garret Bentham                35   40:01  8:03  115/642  M35-39  M#  916 Buffalo             NY 
 1167 Glen Noworyta                 27   40:01  8:03  122/592  M25-29  M#  917 Buffalo             NY 
 1168 Spencer J. Kieffer            25   40:02  8:04  123/592  M25-29  M#  918 Columbia            MD 
 1169 Joshua Voorhees               37   40:02  8:04  116/642  M35-39  M#  919 Oberlin             OH 
 1170 Barry K. Dunstan              44   40:02  8:04   87/485  M40-44  M#  920 Youngstown          NY 
 1171 Jarrett Szymanski             33   40:03  8:04  114/639  M30-34  M#  921 Buffalo             NY 
 1172 Ted Goldberg                  27   40:03  8:04  124/592  M25-29  M#  922 Buffalo             NY 
 1173 Craig Lasher                  59   40:03  8:04   40/434  M55-59  M#  923 College Park        MD 
 1174 Kristopher Meier              37   40:04  8:04  117/642  M35-39  M#  924 Buffalo             NY 
 1175 David Robinson                35   40:04  8:04  118/642  M35-39  M#  925 Bronx               NY 
 1176 Zev Berger                    35   40:05  8:04  119/642  M35-39  M#  926 Philadelphia        PA 
 1177 David Riter                   46   40:05  8:04   74/504  M45-49  M#  927 Orchard Park        NY 
 1178 Bill Gworek                   43   40:05  8:04   88/485  M40-44  M#  928 Grand Island        NY 
 1179 Emma Wilson                   29   40:05  8:04   44/850  F25-29  F#  251 Buffalo             NY 
 1180 Mark Gallo                    58   40:06  8:04   41/434  M55-59  M#  929 Ransomville         NY 
 1181 Daniel Andolsek               58   40:07  8:05   42/434  M55-59  M#  930 Tonawanda           NY 
 1182 Tom Meka                      67   40:07  8:05   12/165  M65-69  M#  931 Angola              NY 
 1183 Aaron Dabrowski               38   40:07  8:05  120/642  M35-39  M#  932 Buffalo             NY 
 1184 Kevin Murphy                  57   40:07  8:05   43/434  M55-59  M#  933 Orchard Park        NY 
 1185 John Mahoney                  17   40:08  8:05  122/414  M15-19  M#  934 East Amherst        NY 
 1186 Peter M. Merrick              43   40:08  8:05   89/485  M40-44  M#  935 Hamburg             NY 
 1187 Lianne Minotti                51   40:08  8:05   12/371  F50-54  F#  252 Alden               NY 
 1188 Gustavo Della Flora Nunes     27   40:08  8:05  125/592  M25-29  M#  936 Buffalo             NY 
 1189 Kevin Kelly                   38   40:09  8:05  121/642  M35-39  M#  937 Ithaca              NY 
 1190 Mary Gallo                    27   40:09  8:05   45/850  F25-29  F#  253 Ransomville         NY 
 1191 Susan E. Piccillo             51   40:10  8:05   13/371  F50-54  F#  254 Hamburg             NY 
 1192 Charles E. Rice               69   40:10  8:05   13/165  M65-69  M#  938 Lakewood            NY 
 1193 David Barbaro                 56   40:11  8:05   44/434  M55-59  M#  939 Lancaster           NY 
 1194 Jerry O. Rivas                35   40:12  8:06  122/642  M35-39  M#  940 Tonawanda           NY 
 1195 Mark L. Jacobs                33   40:12  8:06  115/639  M30-34  M#  941 Buffalo             NY 
 1196 Quinn E. Benchley             13   40:12  8:06   10/221  F10-14  F#  255 Lake View           NY 
 1197 Sabrina Quiros                15   40:13  8:06   25/385  F15-19  F#  256 Medina              NY 
 1198 Peter Seitz                   57   40:14  8:06   45/434  M55-59  M#  942 Buffalo             NY 
 1199 Joseph C. Distasio            54   40:14  8:06   76/494  M50-54  M#  943 Buffalo             NY 
 1200 Rick Gilbert                  29   40:14  8:06  126/592  M25-29  M#  944 Chicago             IL 
 1201 Theodore Langlois             25   40:15  8:06  127/592  M25-29  M#  945 Buffalo             NY 
 1202 Robert Sobaszek               42   40:16  8:06   90/485  M40-44  M#  946 Blasdell            NY 
 1203 Hannah Connelly               22   40:16  8:06   30/592  F20-24  F#  257 Waxhaw              NC 
 1204 Constanza Gomez               29   40:17  8:07   46/850  F25-29  F#  258 Coral Gables        FL 
 1205 Jennifer Pratt                40   40:17  8:07   24/505  F40-44  F#  259 East Amherst        NY 
 1206 Eliana L. Endress             14   40:17  8:07   11/221  F10-14  F#  260 Hamburg             NY 
 1207 Hunter Jurek                  15   40:17  8:07  123/414  M15-19  M#  947 Buffalo             NY 
 1208 Jude G. Rockensuess           17   40:18  8:07  124/414  M15-19  M#  948 Buffalo             NY 
 1209 Hannah Heil                   16   40:18  8:07   26/385  F15-19  F#  261 Medina              NY 
 1210 Jacob S. Kantor               19   40:19  8:07  125/414  M15-19  M#  949 Buffalo             NY 
 1211 Julie Wolfley                 41   40:19  8:07   25/505  F40-44  F#  262 East Amherst        NY 
 1212 Brendan J. Cullen             24   40:19  8:07  107/448  M20-24  M#  950 Buffalo             NY 
 1213 Michael J. Redmond            24   40:19  8:07  108/448  M20-24  M#  951 Buffalo             NY 
 1214 Reed Bihary                   21   40:19  8:07  109/448  M20-24  M#  952 Buffalo             NY 
 1215 Daniel K. Dustin              35   40:20  8:07  123/642  M35-39  M#  953 Buffalo             NY 
 1216 Keith Szymanski               43   40:20  8:07   91/485  M40-44  M#  954 Tonawanda           NY 
 1217 Lisa Wilsbacher               47   40:20  8:07   16/458  F45-49  F#  263 Evanston            IL 
 1218 Anthony Distefano             61   40:20  8:07   27/330  M60-64  M#  955 Buffalo             NY 
 1219 Mike Regan                    38   40:21  8:07  124/642  M35-39  M#  956 West Seneca         NY 
 1220 Jonathan M. Weisbrot          22   40:21  8:07  110/448  M20-24  M#  957 Williamsville       NY 
 1221 Andrew R. Hayes               25   40:21  8:07  128/592  M25-29  M#  958 Hamburg             NY 
 1222 Zachary Kedron                31   40:21  8:07  116/639  M30-34  M#  959 Buffalo             NY 
 1223 Travis Lickfeld               19   40:21  8:07  126/414  M15-19  M#  960 Buffalo             NY 
 1224 Michael A. Palmer             36   40:21  8:08  125/642  M35-39  M#  961 Novi                MI 
 1225 Michael Mayers                27   40:22  8:08  129/592  M25-29  M#  962 Brooklyn            NY 
 1226 Sergio Sanchez                25   40:23  8:08  130/592  M25-29  M#  963 Buffalo             NY 
 1227 Vinnie Mangione               29   40:23  8:08  131/592  M25-29  M#  964 Buffalo             NY 
 1228 Patrick Lowkes                45   40:23  8:08   75/504  M45-49  M#  965 Wallingford         VT 
 1229 Danny Graham                  22   40:24  8:08  111/448  M20-24  M#  966 West Seneca         NY 
 1230 Brandon Harris                30   40:24  8:08  117/639  M30-34  M#  967 Buffalo             NY 
 1231 Austin Gabel                  19   40:24  8:08  127/414  M15-19  M#  968 Wadsworth           OH 
 1232 Steve Marshall                48   40:24  8:08   76/504  M45-49  M#  969 Portsmouth          NH 
 1233 Craig Z. Small                51   40:25  8:08   77/494  M50-54  M#  970 Williamsville       NY 
 1234 Samantha G. Curtis            22   40:25  8:08   31/592  F20-24  F#  264 Hamburg             NY 
 1235 Kathryn Bellamy               38   40:25  8:08   40/668  F35-39  F#  265 Batavia             NY 
 1236 Brian Manley                  44   40:25  8:08   92/485  M40-44  M#  971 Buffalo             NY 
 1237 Emily Lowe                    27   40:25  8:08   47/850  F25-29  F#  266 Buffalo             NY 
 1238 Eric Frisicaro                41   40:25  8:08   93/485  M40-44  M#  972 Amherst             NY 
 1239 Frank P. Ohara, Jr.           31   40:26  8:08  118/639  M30-34  M#  973 Arlington           VA 
 1240 Anders Lowkes                 12   40:26  8:09   29/300  M10-14  M#  974 Wallingford         VT 
 1241 Scott Bylewski                46   40:27  8:09   77/504  M45-49  M#  975 Clarence Center     NY 
 1242 James F. Gillis               45   40:27  8:09   78/504  M45-49  M#  976 Orchard Park        NY 
 1243 Christopher Bihary            47   40:28  8:09   79/504  M45-49  M#  977 Buffalo             NY 
 1244 Primo S. Giammusso            15   40:28  8:09  128/414  M15-19  M#  978 East Amherst        NY 
 1245 Katherine E. Rowe             23   40:28  8:09   32/592  F20-24  F#  267 East Aurora         NY 
 1246 Matt J. Wild                  20   40:29  8:09  112/448  M20-24  M#  979 Buffalo             NY 
 1247 Brandon Bogoniewski           13   40:29  8:09   30/300  M10-14  M#  980 Hudson              OH 
 1248 Caroline J. Butler            31   40:29  8:09   46/777  F30-34  F#  268 Penfield            NY 
 1249 Mark Jackson                  41   40:30  8:09   94/485  M40-44  M#  981 Buffalo             NY 
 1250 Zak Z. Zollinger              39   40:30  8:09  126/642  M35-39  M#  982 Elma                NY 
 1251 Dan Wasielewski               29   40:30  8:09  132/592  M25-29  M#  983 Hamburg             NY 
 1252 Chuck S. Kwiatkowski          39   40:31  8:09  127/642  M35-39  M#  984 Akron               NY 
 1253 Gabriel R. Cappucci           56   40:31  8:09   46/434  M55-59  M#  985 Chatham             NJ 
 1254 Michael M. Kane               30   40:31  8:09  119/639  M30-34  M#  986 East Amherst        NY 
 1255 Denny Yeh                     31   40:31  8:09  120/639  M30-34  M#  987 Buffalo             NY 
 1256 Ethan D. Perkins              15   40:32  8:10  129/414  M15-19  M#  988 Lockport            NY 
 1257 Allison Chertack              23   40:32  8:10   33/592  F20-24  F#  269 Williamsville       NY 
 1258 Jennifer A. Rockensuess       48   40:33  8:10   17/458  F45-49  F#  270 Buffalo             NY 
 1259 Langdon Hubbard               62   40:33  8:10   28/330  M60-64  M#  989 Buffalo             NY 
 1260 David C. Harrison             58   40:33  8:10   47/434  M55-59  M#  990 Hamilton            ON 
 1261 Justin Daun                   24   40:33  8:10  113/448  M20-24  M#  991 Brownsburg          IN 
 1262 Leslie Battle                 49   40:34  8:10   18/458  F45-49  F#  271 Warwick             RI 
 1263 Anthony D. Giamberdino        20   40:34  8:10  114/448  M20-24  M#  992 Lockport            NY 
 1264 Marc Ruffino                  48   40:34  8:10   80/504  M45-49  M#  993 Hamburg             NY 
 1265 Leslie Ralston                43   40:35  8:10   26/505  F40-44  F#  272 St. Catharines      ON 
 1266 Stephanie Spritzer            61   40:35  8:10    3/191  F60-64  F#  273 Buffalo             NY 
 1267 Owen Wegman                   20   40:36  8:10  115/448  M20-24  M#  994 Buffalo             NY 
 1268 Erin Sheehan                  33   40:37  8:11   47/777  F30-34  F#  274 Buffalo             NY 
 1269 Ellen Piccillo                23   40:37  8:11   34/592  F20-24  F#  275 Hamburg             NY 
 1270 Timothy R. Hardt              38   40:38  8:11  128/642  M35-39  M#  995 Clarence            NY 
 1271 Ron King                      61   40:38  8:11   29/330  M60-64  M#  996 Lockport            NY 
 1272 Jimmy F. Twist                17   40:38  8:11  130/414  M15-19  M#  997 Buffalo             NY 
 1273 William Stenman               19   40:38  8:11  131/414  M15-19  M#  998 Lockport            NY 
 1274 Edward Randell                21   40:38  8:11  116/448  M20-24  M#  999 Buffalo             NY 
 1275 Andrew Moberg                 11   40:38  8:11   31/300  M10-14  M# 1000 Lancaster           NY 
 1276 Kevin Ogiba                   29   40:38  8:11  133/592  M25-29  M# 1001 Buffalo             NY 
 1277 Mark W. Jones                 56   40:39  8:11   48/434  M55-59  M# 1002 Lockport            NY 
 1278 Rich Gibson                   66   40:39  8:11   14/165  M65-69  M# 1003 Buffalo             NY 
 1279 Liz Lucas                     38   40:40  8:11   41/668  F35-39  F#  276 Buffalo             NY 
 1280 Pj Walsh                      19   40:40  8:11  132/414  M15-19  M# 1004 Buffalo             NY 
 1281 David E. Novak                57   40:41  8:11   49/434  M55-59  M# 1005 Buffalo             NY 
 1282 Yuki Okubo                    37   40:41  8:11  129/642  M35-39  M# 1006 Buffalo             NY 
 1283 Sam Spritzer                  64   40:41  8:11   30/330  M60-64  M# 1007 Williamsville       NY 
 1284 Brenda Maher                  62   40:41  8:11    4/191  F60-64  F#  277 Grimsby             ON 
 1285 Gregory Pivarunas             30   40:41  8:11  121/639  M30-34  M# 1008 Buffalo             NY 
 1286 Adam Lavelle                  30   40:41  8:11  122/639  M30-34  M# 1009 Buffalo             NY 
 1287 Corinne M. Calabretta         25   40:41  8:11   48/850  F25-29  F#  278 Rochester           NY 
 1288 Leonard J. Picone             38   40:41  8:11  130/642  M35-39  M# 1010 Orchard Park        NY 
 1289 Eric Benedetti                38   40:41  8:12  131/642  M35-39  M# 1011 Sagamore Hills      OH 
 1290 Ben Snowden                   26   40:41  8:12  134/592  M25-29  M# 1012 East Amherst        NY 
 1291 James A. Cammarata            53   40:42  8:12   78/494  M50-54  M# 1013 Buffalo             NY 
 1292 Jodi Luedemann                38   40:42  8:12   42/668  F35-39  F#  279 Buffalo             NY 
 1293 Timothy J. Walsh              55   40:42  8:12   50/434  M55-59  M# 1014 Buffalo             NY 
 1294 Logan Stanczewski             11   40:42  8:12   32/300  M10-14  M# 1015 East Aurora         NY 
 1295 Shawn W. Hill                 51   40:42  8:12   79/494  M50-54  M# 1016 Buffalo             NY 
 1296 Vincent Kostovich             32   40:42  8:12  123/639  M30-34  M# 1017 Lauderdale By The SeFL 
 1297 Heather Piazza                33   40:43  8:12   48/777  F30-34  F#  280 Hamburg             NY 
 1298 Mike Hagler                   48   40:43  8:12   81/504  M45-49  M# 1018 Buffalo             NY 
 1299 Andrew Fichte                 35   40:43  8:12  132/642  M35-39  M# 1019 New York            NY 
 1300 Marybeth King                 31   40:43  8:12   49/777  F30-34  F#  281 Buffalo             NY 
 1301 Adam Wegman                   23   40:43  8:12  117/448  M20-24  M# 1020 Buffalo             NY 
 1302 Cassandra Dillsworth          32   40:44  8:12   50/777  F30-34  F#  282 Eden                NY 
 1303 Frank Cammarata               52   40:44  8:12   80/494  M50-54  M# 1021 Buffalo             NY 
 1304 David Vaillancourt            43   40:44  8:12   95/485  M40-44  M# 1022 Tonawanda           NY 
 1305 Jim Figler                    54   40:44  8:12   81/494  M50-54  M# 1023 Hamburg             NY 
 1306 Raena Koeppel                 27   40:44  8:12   49/850  F25-29  F#  283 Eden                NY 
 1307 Maxwell G. Mahoney            31   40:44  8:12  124/639  M30-34  M# 1024 Buffalo             NY 
 1308 Sabrina A. Figler             49   40:44  8:12   19/458  F45-49  F#  284 Hamburg             NY 
 1309 Jeffrey W. Albiez             32   40:44  8:12  125/639  M30-34  M# 1025 East Amherst        NY 
 1310 Joe Conjerti                  34   40:45  8:12  126/639  M30-34  M# 1026 Lockport            NY 
 1311 Laura Fisher                  29   40:45  8:12   50/850  F25-29  F#  285 East Amherst        NY 
 1312 Kieth Bender                  39   40:45  8:12  133/642  M35-39  M# 1027 East Aurora         NY 
 1313 Maura Seitz                   23   40:45  8:12   35/592  F20-24  F#  286 Buffalo             NY 
 1314 Frank A. Engler               37   40:45  8:12  134/642  M35-39  M# 1028 East Amherst        NY 
 1315 Joseph T. Gasiecki, Lll       26   40:45  8:12  135/592  M25-29  M# 1029 South Wales         NY 
 1316 Molly O. Greene               38   40:46  8:12   43/668  F35-39  F#  287 Buffalo             NY 
 1317 Matthew Dobmeier              31   40:46  8:12  127/639  M30-34  M# 1030 Buffalo             NY 
 1318 Will J. Soos                  27   40:46  8:12  136/592  M25-29  M# 1031 Buffalo             NY 
 1319 Carrie Nelson                 36   40:46  8:12   44/668  F35-39  F#  288 Buffalo             NY 
 1320 James J. Gaynor               36   40:46  8:13  135/642  M35-39  M# 1032 Milton              MA 
 1321 Caitlin Allaire               24   40:46  8:13   36/592  F20-24  F#  289 Silver Creek        NY 
 1322 Matthew Heron                 22   40:48  8:13  118/448  M20-24  M# 1033 Amherst             NY 
 1323 Noah P. Spiesz                17   40:48  8:13  133/414  M15-19  M# 1034 Hamburg             NY 
 1324 Michael Mosher                51   40:48  8:13   82/494  M50-54  M# 1035 Grand Island        NY 
 1325 Fred Luongo                   65   40:48  8:13   15/165  M65-69  M# 1036 Buffalo             NY 
 1326 Justin Niese                  25   40:49  8:13  137/592  M25-29  M# 1037 Stoughton           MA 
 1327 Stacie Zwolski                25   40:49  8:13   51/850  F25-29  F#  290 Stoughton           MA 
 1328 Daniel W. Syracuse            35   40:49  8:13  136/642  M35-39  M# 1038 Buffalo             NY 
 1329 Katie Gilbert                 29   40:50  8:13   52/850  F25-29  F#  291 Chicago             IL 
 1330 Rebecca Campos                17   40:50  8:13   27/385  F15-19  F#  292 Lagrangeville       NY 
 1331 Jonathan C. Ashe              47   40:50  8:13   82/504  M45-49  M# 1039 Boston              MA 
 1332 Thomas J. Kittell             57   40:50  8:13   51/434  M55-59  M# 1040 East Aurora         NY 
 1333 Stan D. Grzebinski            61   40:50  8:13   31/330  M60-64  M# 1041 Williamsville       NY 
 1334 Nora Langer                   38   40:51  8:13   45/668  F35-39  F#  293 Buffalo             NY 
 1335 Charles Impastato             55   40:51  8:13   52/434  M55-59  M# 1042 Marilla             NY 
 1336 John R. Moscato               42   40:51  8:13   96/485  M40-44  M# 1043 Clarence            NY 
 1337 Anne Bowling                  36   40:51  8:13   46/668  F35-39  F#  294 Buffalo             NY 
 1338 Bryan Holmgren                38   40:52  8:14  137/642  M35-39  M# 1044 Chicago             IL 
 1339 Heather Burger                39   40:52  8:14   47/668  F35-39  F#  295 Buffalo             NY 
 1340 Jeremiah Giron                47   40:52  8:14   83/504  M45-49  M# 1045 Lockport            NY 
 1341 David T. Blaszak              34   40:52  8:14  128/639  M30-34  M# 1046 Lancaster           NY 
 1342 Nicholas Hoffman              37   40:52  8:14  138/642  M35-39  M# 1047 Buffalo             NY 
 1343 Sean P. Smith                 26   40:52  8:14  138/592  M25-29  M# 1048 Buffalo             NY 
 1344 Sarah Wegman                  18   40:52  8:14   28/385  F15-19  F#  296 Buffalo             NY 
 1345 Joseph G. Melber              26   40:52  8:14  139/592  M25-29  M# 1049 Buffalo             NY 
 1346 Michael J. Maroney            24   40:53  8:14  119/448  M20-24  M# 1050 Buffalo             NY 
 1347 Margaret G. Melber            25   40:54  8:14   53/850  F25-29  F#  297 Buffalo             NY 
 1348 Kelsey Kopacz                 21   40:54  8:14   37/592  F20-24  F#  298 Buffalo             NY 
 1349 Noah J. Wigdor                21   40:54  8:14  120/448  M20-24  M# 1051 Buffalo             NY 
 1350 Christopher Debbins           26   40:54  8:14  140/592  M25-29  M# 1052 Rochester           NY 
 1351 Frank R. Caruana              27   40:54  8:14  141/592  M25-29  M# 1053 Bethesda            MD 
 1352 Kathleen S. Whitbread         30   40:54  8:14   51/777  F30-34  F#  299 North Chili         NY 
 1353 Maria Magavern                28   40:54  8:14   54/850  F25-29  F#  300 Buffalo             NY 
 1354 David Magavern                60   40:55  8:14   32/330  M60-64  M# 1054 Buffalo             NY 
 1355 Laurence T. Beahan            63   40:55  8:14   33/330  M60-64  M# 1055 Buffalo             NY 
 1356 Noah Towne                    20   40:56  8:14  121/448  M20-24  M# 1056 Buffalo             NY 
 1357 Brian Daley                   41   40:57  8:15   97/485  M40-44  M# 1057 Buffalo             NY 
 1358 Charles Roberts               37   40:57  8:15  139/642  M35-39  M# 1058 Buffalo             NY 
 1359 Patrick F. Maxon, Jr.         38   40:57  8:15  140/642  M35-39  M# 1059 Buffalo             NY 
 1360 Lydia Hausle                  27   40:57  8:15   55/850  F25-29  F#  301 Dorchester Center   MA 
 1361 Dennis P. Glascott            58   40:57  8:15   53/434  M55-59  M# 1060 Angola              NY 
 1362 Sarah Fitzgerald              29   40:59  8:15   56/850  F25-29  F#  302 Utica               NY 
 1363 Timothy Fitzgerald            28   40:59  8:15  142/592  M25-29  M# 1061 Utica               NY 
 1364 Tim Maghrak                   49   40:59  8:15   84/504  M45-49  M# 1062 Tonawanda           NY 
 1365 Christian Gibson              25   40:59  8:15  143/592  M25-29  M# 1063 Buffalo             NY 
 1366 Daniel Creahan                19   41:00  8:15  134/414  M15-19  M# 1064 Buffalo             NY 
 1367 Geoffrey Howard               34   41:00  8:15  129/639  M30-34  M# 1065 Washington          DC 
 1368 Tyler M. Martino              16   41:00  8:15  135/414  M15-19  M# 1066 Buffalo             NY 
 1369 Alexander F. Buzak            24   41:00  8:15  122/448  M20-24  M# 1067 Clarence            NY 
 1370 Nick Cotter                   24   41:00  8:15  123/448  M20-24  M# 1068 Cambridge           MA 
 1371 Nicholas L. Picone            11   41:00  8:15   33/300  M10-14  M# 1069 Orchard Park        NY 
 1372 Colin M. Reilly               34   41:01  8:15  130/639  M30-34  M# 1070 Hamburg             NY 
 1373 Christi Roorda                33   41:01  8:15   52/777  F30-34  F#  303 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1374 Robert Brown-Griffon          37   41:01  8:16  141/642  M35-39  M# 1071 Grand Island        NY 
 1375 Melany Arrison                43   41:02  8:16   27/505  F40-44  F#  304 Clarence            NY 
 1376 Alexander J. Wukovits         23   41:02  8:16  124/448  M20-24  M# 1072 Lancaster           NY 
 1377 Paul Weerdenburg              64   41:02  8:16   34/330  M60-64  M# 1073 Niagara Falls       ON 
 1378 Michael G. Iwankow            37   41:02  8:16  142/642  M35-39  M# 1074 Depew               NY 
 1379 Brock Beckstrand              43   41:02  8:16   98/485  M40-44  M# 1075 Attica              NY 
 1380 John M. Meka                  59   41:03  8:16   54/434  M55-59  M# 1076 Grand Island        NY 
 1381 Greg Wagner                   44   41:03  8:16   99/485  M40-44  M# 1077 Evanston            IL 
 1382 Ethan Maines                  19   41:03  8:16  136/414  M15-19  M# 1078 East Aurora         NY 
 1383 Daniel P. Draper              52   41:03  8:16   83/494  M50-54  M# 1079 Orchard Park        NY 
 1384 Samuel Gwitt                  10   41:04  8:16   34/300  M10-14  M# 1080 Amherst             NY 
 1385 Julie Diggins                 39   41:04  8:16   48/668  F35-39  F#  305 Buffalo             NY 
 1386 Emma Pedrin                   31   41:04  8:16   53/777  F30-34  F#  306 South Burlington    VT 
 1387 Samuel P. Castner             12   41:04  8:16   35/300  M10-14  M# 1081 Grand Island        NY 
 1388 Lucian O. Lytel               15   41:04  8:16  137/414  M15-19  M# 1082 Cooperstown         NY 
 1389 Julia Sellers                 30   41:05  8:16   54/777  F30-34  F#  307 Washington          DC 
 1390 Erin E. Hart                  33   41:06  8:16   55/777  F30-34  F#  308 Buffalo             NY 
 1391 Greg Sedgwick                 44   41:06  8:16  100/485  M40-44  M# 1083 Port Washington     NY 
 1392 Michael C. Frey               33   41:07  8:17  131/639  M30-34  M# 1084 Arlington           VA 
 1393 Kevin Klein                   52   41:07  8:17   84/494  M50-54  M# 1085 Grand Island        NY 
 1394 Brian Castner                 41   41:07  8:17  101/485  M40-44  M# 1086 Grand Island        NY 
 1395 Patrick T. Flaherty           52   41:07  8:17   85/494  M50-54  M# 1087 Buffalo             NY 
 1396 Julia Johnson                 17   41:07  8:17   29/385  F15-19  F#  309 Sanborn             NY 
 1397 Jason J. Holt                 39   41:07  8:17  143/642  M35-39  M# 1088 Spencerport         NY 
 1398 Anna G. McArde                24   41:07  8:17   38/592  F20-24  F#  310 Orchard Park        NY 
 1399 David J. Krull                22   41:07  8:17  125/448  M20-24  M# 1089 Lancaster           NY 
 1400 Jake Shine                    23   41:08  8:17  126/448  M20-24  M# 1090 Buffalo             NY 
 1401 Robert Walowitz               46   41:08  8:17   85/504  M45-49  M# 1091 Grand Island        NY 
 1402 John Daigneau                 35   41:08  8:17  144/642  M35-39  M# 1092 Buffalo             NY 
 1403 Laura A. Colca                50   41:08  8:17   14/371  F50-54  F#  311 Getzville           NY 
 1404 Gabe Raux                     14   41:09  8:17   36/300  M10-14  M# 1093 Ann Arbor           MI 
 1405 Caitlin Kitsos                28   41:10  8:17   57/850  F25-29  F#  312 Hamburg             NY 
 1406 Trey Clauss                   35   41:11  8:18  145/642  M35-39  M# 1094 Ellicottville       NY 
 1407 Jacob M. Phillips             16   41:12  8:18  138/414  M15-19  M# 1095 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1408 Alexander Kazmierczak         18   41:12  8:18  139/414  M15-19  M# 1096 Lockport            NY 
 1409 Joseph J. Petruso             41   41:12  8:18  102/485  M40-44  M# 1097 Lancaster           PA 
 1410 Annabelle A. Vogl             18   41:12  8:18   30/385  F15-19  F#  313 Lancaster           NY 
 1411 Kyle D. Krzemien              23   41:12  8:18  127/448  M20-24  M# 1098 Darien Center       NY 
 1412 Jaime Janiga                  36   41:12  8:18   49/668  F35-39  F#  314 Hamburg             NY 
 1413 John D. McKay                 28   41:12  8:18  144/592  M25-29  M# 1099 State College       PA 
 1414 Jim Jordan                    63   41:13  8:18   35/330  M60-64  M# 1100 Pennington          NJ 
 1415 Mary Russell                  28   41:13  8:18   58/850  F25-29  F#  315 Buffalo             NY 
 1416 Gary Peden                    54   41:14  8:18   86/494  M50-54  M# 1101 Fayetteville        NY 
 1417 Pam London                    52   41:14  8:18   15/371  F50-54  F#  316 Lockport            NY 
 1418 Gil Farkash                   52   41:14  8:18   87/494  M50-54  M# 1102 Buffalo             NY 
 1419 Nathan Holst                  14   41:15  8:18   37/300  M10-14  M# 1103 Hamburg             NY 
 1420 Scott C. Stinson              44   41:15  8:18  103/485  M40-44  M# 1104 Lancaster           NY 
 1421 John M. Connor                59   41:15  8:18   55/434  M55-59  M# 1105 Buffalo             NY 
 1422 Matthew Malican               27   41:15  8:18  145/592  M25-29  M# 1106 Buffalo             NY 
 1423 Erika Osberg                  26   41:15  8:18   59/850  F25-29  F#  317 Brooklyn            NY 
 1424 Sarah O'Boyle                 33   41:16  8:18   56/777  F30-34  F#  318 Buffalo             NY 
 1425 Lahneen Black                 43   41:16  8:18   28/505  F40-44  F#  319 Lancaster           NY 
 1426 Michael Williams, Jr.         51   41:16  8:19   88/494  M50-54  M# 1107 West Seneca         NY 
 1427 Kevin Campbell                53   41:16  8:19   89/494  M50-54  M# 1108 Ellicott City       MD 
 1428 Jason M. Matuszak             40   41:17  8:19  104/485  M40-44  M# 1109 Clarence            NY 
 1429 Adam Karalus                  19   41:17  8:19  140/414  M15-19  M# 1110 Elma                NY 
 1430 Maria Foster                  27   41:17  8:19   60/850  F25-29  F#  320 Cincinnati          OH 
 1431 Justin Popp                   23   41:17  8:19  128/448  M20-24  M# 1111 Buffalo             NY 
 1432 Ben Foster                    27   41:17  8:19  146/592  M25-29  M# 1112 Cincinnati          OH 
 1433 Mike Sauer                    53   41:18  8:19   90/494  M50-54  M# 1113 St. Catharines      ON 
 1434 Alexander J. Anzalone         30   41:19  8:19  132/639  M30-34  M# 1114 Buffalo             NY 
 1435 Mary Bostwick                 28   41:20  8:19   61/850  F25-29  F#  321 Depew               NY 
 1436 Zoe Farkash                   16   41:20  8:19   31/385  F15-19  F#  322 Buffalo             NY 
 1437 Frank Galli                   34   41:20  8:19  133/639  M30-34  M# 1115 Sykesville          MD 
 1438 Tammy M. Bixby                40   41:21  8:20   29/505  F40-44  F#  323 Buffalo             NY 
 1439 Steven W. Cahoon              36   41:22  8:20  146/642  M35-39  M# 1116 Orchard Park        NY 
 1440 Linda H. Ullmark              12   41:22  8:20   12/221  F10-14  F#  324 Buffalo             NY 
 1441 Anthony J. Armstrong          40   41:23  8:20  105/485  M40-44  M# 1117 Buffalo             NY 
 1442 Drew McNichol                 59   41:23  8:20   56/434  M55-59  M# 1118 Hamburg             NY 
 1443 Lisa Walsh                    51   41:23  8:20   16/371  F50-54  F#  325 Buffalo             NY 
 1444 Gillian Wittig                22   41:23  8:20   39/592  F20-24  F#  326 Depew               NY 
 1445 Matthew J. Borowiak, Sr.      51   41:23  8:20   91/494  M50-54  M# 1119 Buffalo             NY 
 1446 Kristen E. Armstrong          40   41:23  8:20   30/505  F40-44  F#  327 Buffalo             NY 
 1447 Christine Incorvaia           51   41:23  8:20   17/371  F50-54  F#  328 Tonawandaton        NY 
 1448 Gino Notto                    24   41:23  8:20  129/448  M20-24  M# 1120 New York            NY 
 1449 Michael T. Goergen            46   41:24  8:20   86/504  M45-49  M# 1121 Bethesda            MD 
 1450 Sean Somerville               26   41:24  8:20  147/592  M25-29  M# 1122 Tonawanda           NY 
 1451 Amber M. Lonie                15   41:24  8:20   32/385  F15-19  F#  329 Tonawanda           NY 
 1452 Alexandra C. Judge            16   41:24  8:20   33/385  F15-19  F#  330 Buffalo             NY 
 1453 Rainee Vannatter              38   41:24  8:20   50/668  F35-39  F#  331 Buffalo             NY 
 1454 Steve C. Biegner              47   41:24  8:20   87/504  M45-49  M# 1123 Clarence Center     NY 
 1455 Lucas Kandefer                39   41:24  8:20  147/642  M35-39  M# 1124 Buffalo             NY 
 1456 Heather L. Sopko              51   41:25  8:20   18/371  F50-54  F#  332 Springville         NY 
 1457 Fletcher Codd                 19   41:25  8:20  141/414  M15-19  M# 1125 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1458 Weston Ferro                  16   41:25  8:20  142/414  M15-19  M# 1126 Lakeview            NY 
 1459 Timothy R. Hoak               37   41:25  8:20  148/642  M35-39  M# 1127 Hamburg             NY 
 1460 Alexander C. Emmerson         35   41:25  8:20  149/642  M35-39  M# 1128 Buffalo             NY 
 1461 Eli V. Gooderham              29   41:26  8:21   62/850  F25-29  F#  333 Fort Erie           ON 
 1462 Andrea M. Bedore              29   41:27  8:21   63/850  F25-29  F#  334 Buffalo             NY 
 1463 Chris Connor                  31   41:27  8:21  134/639  M30-34  M# 1129 Buffalo             NY 
 1464 Jennifer Fidanza              53   41:27  8:21   19/371  F50-54  F#  335 Lockport            NY 
 1465 Anthony Castanza              33   41:27  8:21  135/639  M30-34  M# 1130 Buffalo             NY 
 1466 Lisa Falzone                  39   41:27  8:21   51/668  F35-39  F#  336 Buffalo             NY 
 1467 Tony Marra                    26   41:27  8:21  148/592  M25-29  M# 1131 East Aurora         NY 
 1468 Nick Swain                    23   41:28  8:21  130/448  M20-24  M# 1132 Williamsville       NY 
 1469 Frans De Waal                 64   41:28  8:21   36/330  M60-64  M# 1133 Buffalo             NY 
 1470 Timothy Muenzner              37   41:28  8:21  150/642  M35-39  M# 1134 Buffalo             NY 
 1471 Peter Gorlewski               64   41:28  8:21   37/330  M60-64  M# 1135 Buffalo             NY 
 1472 Nolan Codd                    17   41:28  8:21  143/414  M15-19  M# 1136 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1473 Kyle Sobon                    17   41:28  8:21  144/414  M15-19  M# 1137 Buffalo             NY 
 1474 Jack P. Boyd                  23   41:28  8:21  131/448  M20-24  M# 1138 Williamsville       NY 
 1475 Douglas Meister               32   41:28  8:21  136/639  M30-34  M# 1139 Buffalo             NY 
 1476 Daniel S. Brush               19   41:28  8:21  145/414  M15-19  M# 1140 Elma                NY 
 1477 Anna M. McDonagh              53   41:28  8:21   20/371  F50-54  F#  337 Derby               NY 
 1478 Bill E. Nash                  59   41:28  8:21   57/434  M55-59  M# 1141 St. Catharines      ON 
 1479 Elizabeth A. MacDonald        46   41:29  8:21   20/458  F45-49  F#  338 Gibsonia            PA 
 1480 Joshua L. Canty               18   41:29  8:21  146/414  M15-19  M# 1142 Pittsburgh          PA 
 1481 Michael Roach                 52   41:30  8:21   92/494  M50-54  M# 1143 Buffalo             NY 
 1482 Patrick J. Foster             49   41:30  8:21   88/504  M45-49  M# 1144 Buffalo             NY 
 1483 Mojo Hann                     42   41:30  8:21   31/505  F40-44  F#  339 Buffalo             NY 
 1484 Elizabeth Lovria              39   41:30  8:21   52/668  F35-39  F#  340 Hamburg             NY 
 1485 Erin E. Egnatchik             37   41:31  8:22   53/668  F35-39  F#  341 Lake View           NY 
 1486 Michael Irish                 65   41:31  8:22   16/165  M65-69  M# 1145 East Amherst        NY 
 1487 Brandon Voyer                 24   41:31  8:22  132/448  M20-24  M# 1146 Tonawanda           NY 
 1488 Mary Beth Scott               41   41:31  8:22   32/505  F40-44  F#  342 Buffalo             NY 
 1489 Patrick D. Mudd               34   41:32  8:22  137/639  M30-34  M# 1147 Depew               NY 
 1490 Barbara Khreis                40   41:32  8:22   33/505  F40-44  F#  343 Buffalo             NY 
 1491 Margaux Lingle                40   41:32  8:22   34/505  F40-44  F#  344 Newfane             NY 
 1492 Matthew Pivarunas             28   41:33  8:22  149/592  M25-29  M# 1148 Niskayuna           NY 
 1493 Gary B. Lew                   63   41:33  8:22   38/330  M60-64  M# 1149 Buffalo             NY 
 1494 Darcie R. Bittner             31   41:33  8:22   57/777  F30-34  F#  345 Lancaster           NY 
 1495 Rick Bittner                  31   41:33  8:22  138/639  M30-34  M# 1150 Lancaster           NY 
 1496 Chris Walker                  22   41:33  8:22  133/448  M20-24  M# 1151 Buffalo             NY 
 1497 Steve J. Williams             48   41:33  8:22   89/504  M45-49  M# 1152 Buffalo             NY 
 1498 Amanda R. Snowberger          13   41:33  8:22   13/221  F10-14  F#  346 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1499 Keith Fessel                  51   41:35  8:22   93/494  M50-54  M# 1153 Hamburg             NY 
 1500 Michael Willis                19   41:35  8:22  147/414  M15-19  M# 1154 Baltimore           MD 
 1501 Emilio L. Colaiacovo          42   41:35  8:22  106/485  M40-44  M# 1155 East Amherst        NY 
 1502 Trish Malatesta               39   41:35  8:22   54/668  F35-39  F#  347 Austin              TX 
 1503 Sarah M. Gates                43   41:35  8:22   35/505  F40-44  F#  348 Pascoag             RI 
 1504 Chris Nebelecky               33   41:36  8:22  139/639  M30-34  M# 1156 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1505 Rachel Driscoll               29   41:36  8:22   64/850  F25-29  F#  349 Hartford            CT 
 1506 Patrick J. Harrington         20   41:36  8:23  134/448  M20-24  M# 1157 Buffalo             NY 
 1507 Rose-Marie Mango              35   41:37  8:23   55/668  F35-39  F#  350 Buffalo             NY 
 1508 Andrew Tobin                  24   41:37  8:23  135/448  M20-24  M# 1158 Buffalo             NY 
 1509 Russell Lenigan               35   41:37  8:23  151/642  M35-39  M# 1159 Buffalo             NY 
 1510 Jeremy I. Werbow              17   41:38  8:23  148/414  M15-19  M# 1160 Buffalo             NY 
 1511 Timisola Oshikanlu            31   41:38  8:23  140/639  M30-34  M# 1161 Tonawanda           NY 
 1512 Bob Honan                     66   41:38  8:23   17/165  M65-69  M# 1162 Buffalo             NY 
 1513 Shannon Senger                36   41:38  8:23   56/668  F35-39  F#  351 Buffalo             NY 
 1514 Tracey Taylor                 46   41:39  8:23   21/458  F45-49  F#  352 Buffalo             NY 
 1515 Seamus McCarville             43   41:39  8:23  107/485  M40-44  M# 1163 East Aurora         NY 
 1516 Christopher J. Wagner         44   41:39  8:23  108/485  M40-44  M# 1164 Allston             MA 
 1517 Katie Orlowski-Williams       38   41:39  8:23   57/668  F35-39  F#  353 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1518 Luke Raczyk                   24   41:39  8:23  136/448  M20-24  M# 1165 West Seneca         NY 
 1519 Ryan Smith                    34   41:39  8:23  141/639  M30-34  M# 1166 Grand Island        NY 
 1520 Stephen Fiorella              46   41:39  8:23   90/504  M45-49  M# 1167 Depew               NY 
 1521 John A. Webb                  55   41:40  8:23   58/434  M55-59  M# 1168 East Aurora         NY 
 1522 Brian L. Klump                34   41:40  8:23  142/639  M30-34  M# 1169 East Bethany        NY 
 1523 Matthew C. Lystad             34   41:40  8:23  143/639  M30-34  M# 1170 Richmond            VA 
 1524 Sondra Walbert                44   41:40  8:23   36/505  F40-44  F#  354 Naperville          IL 
 1525 Cortney Bota                  32   41:41  8:23   58/777  F30-34  F#  355 Grand Island        NY 
 1526 Dave J. Snowberger            45   41:41  8:24   91/504  M45-49  M# 1171 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1527 Kevin Shanahan                57   41:42  8:24   59/434  M55-59  M# 1172 Getzville           NY 
 1528 Madeline Beres                14   41:42  8:24   14/221  F10-14  F#  356 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1529 Julia Penchaszadeh Robert     17   41:42  8:24   34/385  F15-19  F#  357 Buffalo             NY 
 1530 Jen Foti                      42   41:42  8:24   37/505  F40-44  F#  358 Kenmore             NY 
 1531 Claudia Z. Smistek            16   41:42  8:24   35/385  F15-19  F#  359 Lancaster           NY 
 1532 Jamil M. Roth                 35   41:43  8:24  152/642  M35-39  M# 1173 Buffalo             NY 
 1533 James Roach                   25   41:44  8:24  150/592  M25-29  M# 1174 Washington          DC 
 1534 Daniel P. Buckley             47   41:44  8:24   92/504  M45-49  M# 1175 Williamsville       NY 
 1535 Melissa Vasquez               53   41:44  8:24   21/371  F50-54  F#  360 East Amherst        NY 
 1536 Brian Hawe                    38   41:45  8:24  153/642  M35-39  M# 1176 Stamford            CT 
 1537 Lucas J. Hammond              18   41:45  8:24  149/414  M15-19  M# 1177 Hamburg             NY 
 1538 Christine Kaszubski           56   41:46  8:25   11/290  F55-59  F#  361 Buffalo             NY 
 1539 Thomas Foels                  63   41:46  8:25   39/330  M60-64  M# 1178 East Amherst        NY 
 1540 Jim Gordon                    13   41:46  8:25   38/300  M10-14  M# 1179 Hamburg             NY 
 1541 Jack A. Agugliaro             65   41:46  8:25   18/165  M65-69  M# 1180 Buffalo             NY 
 1542 Thomas F. Koelbl              39   41:47  8:25  154/642  M35-39  M# 1181 Kensington          MD 
 1543 Andrew Gordon                 28   41:47  8:25  151/592  M25-29  M# 1182 Washington          DC 
 1544 Lauren Wegman                 15   41:47  8:25   36/385  F15-19  F#  362 Buffalo             NY 
 1545 Jane A. Ippolito              27   41:48  8:25   65/850  F25-29  F#  363 Orchard Park        NY 
 1546 Amy Pohlman                   45   41:48  8:25   22/458  F45-49  F#  364 Buffalo             NY 
 1547 Kristin M. Doel               40   41:48  8:25   38/505  F40-44  F#  365 Tonawanda           NY 
 1548 Alex G. Hamberger             32   41:48  8:25  144/639  M30-34  M# 1183 Atlanta             GA 
 1549 Alexa S. Buzak                27   41:48  8:25   66/850  F25-29  F#  366 Clarence            NY 
 1550 Jennifer Bucki                37   41:48  8:25   58/668  F35-39  F#  367 West Seneca         NY 
 1551 Mark Reese                    54   41:48  8:25   94/494  M50-54  M# 1184 Seneca Falls        NY 
 1552 Susan Colson                  40   41:48  8:25   39/505  F40-44  F#  368 Western Springs     IL 
 1553 Sebastian Reese               20   41:49  8:25  137/448  M20-24  M# 1185 Seneca Falls        NY 
 1554 Stephen K. Lowmaster          29   41:49  8:25  152/592  M25-29  M# 1186 Buffalo             NY 
 1555 Lucy Ingro                    13   41:50  8:25   15/221  F10-14  F#  369 Barker              NY 
 1556 Vince De Luca                 61   41:50  8:25   40/330  M60-64  M# 1187 St. Catharines      ON 
 1557 Devan Cayea                   27   41:50  8:25  153/592  M25-29  M# 1188 Buffalo             NY 
 1558 Rich Klager                   39   41:50  8:25  155/642  M35-39  M# 1189 Lancaster           NY 
 1559 Michael Mack                  57   41:50  8:25   60/434  M55-59  M# 1190 Hamburg             NY 
 1560 Brad Balicki                  31   41:50  8:25  145/639  M30-34  M# 1191 Buffalo             NY 
 1561 Mo Hourihane                  54   41:50  8:25   95/494  M50-54  M# 1192 Buffalo             NY 
 1562 Julian G. Payne               17   41:50  8:25  150/414  M15-19  M# 1193 Buffalo             NY 
 1563 Bill Petronsky                42   41:50  8:25  109/485  M40-44  M# 1194 Buffalo             NY 
 1564 Michael C. Breeden            52   41:50  8:25   96/494  M50-54  M# 1195 Eden                NY 
 1565 Kristine Ingro                40   41:50  8:25   40/505  F40-44  F#  370 Barker              NY 
 1566 Alexander D. Rudniski         41   41:50  8:25  110/485  M40-44  M# 1196 Buffalo             NY 
 1567 John R. Van Ryn               39   41:51  8:25  156/642  M35-39  M# 1197 Grimsby             ON 
 1568 Kevin Sheldon                 43   41:51  8:25  111/485  M40-44  M# 1198 East Amherst        NY 
 1569 Mary C. Ganey                 54   41:51  8:25   22/371  F50-54  F#  371 Buffalo             NY 
 1570 Keith French                  51   41:51  8:26   97/494  M50-54  M# 1199 St. Catharines      ON 
 1571 David M. Lotterer             31   41:51  8:26  146/639  M30-34  M# 1200 Orchard Park        NY 
 1572 Dan Worrell                   38   41:51  8:26  157/642  M35-39  M# 1201 Lockport            NY 
 1573 William Wisnoski              15   41:52  8:26  151/414  M15-19  M# 1202 Clarence            NY 
 1574 Jamieson Brown                43   41:52  8:26  112/485  M40-44  M# 1203 Aldie               VA 
 1575 Carolyn Miller                33   41:52  8:26   59/777  F30-34  F#  372 Buffalo             NY 
 1576 David Wisnoski                44   41:52  8:26  113/485  M40-44  M# 1204 Clarence            NY 
 1577 Matt Lasota                   36   41:52  8:26  158/642  M35-39  M# 1205 Buffalo             NY 
 1578 Sean T. Crowley               24   41:53  8:26  138/448  M20-24  M# 1206 Buffalo             NY 
 1579 Mary G. Sheppard              29   41:53  8:26   67/850  F25-29  F#  373 Orchard Park        NY 
 1580 Brock J. Wilkinson            26   41:53  8:26  154/592  M25-29  M# 1207 Buffalo             NY 
 1581 Ryan B. Hare                  33   41:53  8:26  147/639  M30-34  M# 1208 Buffalo             NY 
 1582 Chris Capuano                 15   41:53  8:26  152/414  M15-19  M# 1209 Hastings On Hudson  NY 
 1583 Adam Gargano                  20   41:53  8:26  139/448  M20-24  M# 1210 Lake View           NY 
 1584 Gregory Gelinas               32   41:54  8:26  148/639  M30-34  M# 1211 Buffalo             NY 
 1585 Lainie Smith                  14   41:54  8:26   16/221  F10-14  F#  374 Lancaster           NY 
 1586 Michael J. Bedard             35   41:54  8:26  159/642  M35-39  M# 1212 Depew               NY 
 1587 Graham M. Jones               22   41:54  8:26  140/448  M20-24  M# 1213 Buffalo             NY 
 1588 Xander Delgado                12   41:54  8:26   39/300  M10-14  M# 1214 Chesterfield        VA 
 1589 Brian Nesline                 51   41:55  8:26   98/494  M50-54  M# 1215 Buffalo             NY 
 1590 Adam Raszewski                38   41:56  8:27  160/642  M35-39  M# 1216 Buffalo             NY 
 1591 Halle Sauer                   22   41:56  8:27   40/592  F20-24  F#  375 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1592 Chris Guard                   55   41:57  8:27   61/434  M55-59  M# 1217 Youngstown          NY 
 1593 Brian Foti                    50   41:57  8:27   99/494  M50-54  M# 1218 Buffalo             NY 
 1594 Megan Talmon                  22   41:57  8:27   41/592  F20-24  F#  376 Tonawanda           NY 
 1595 Zach Schifferle               31   41:57  8:27  149/639  M30-34  M# 1219 Buffalo             NY 
 1596 Nancy Moriarity               53   41:58  8:27   23/371  F50-54  F#  377 Williamsville       NY 
 1597 Alexis Sciarrino              35   41:58  8:27   59/668  F35-39  F#  378 Fredonia            NY 
 1598 Gene McDonough                67   41:58  8:27   19/165  M65-69  M# 1220 Orchard Park        NY 
 1599 David Lotempio                49   41:59  8:27   93/504  M45-49  M# 1221 Buffalo             NY 
 1600 Joe Yoder                     39   41:59  8:27  161/642  M35-39  M# 1222 Buffalo             NY 
 1601 Ryan H. Westerling            12   41:59  8:27   40/300  M10-14  M# 1223 Clarence Center     NY 
 1602 Alyssa M. Reesor              21   41:59  8:27   42/592  F20-24  F#  379 Buffalo             NY 
 1603 Joseph G. Chernowski          41   41:59  8:27  114/485  M40-44  M# 1224 Marietta            GA 
 1604 Christian Willmott            32   41:59  8:27  150/639  M30-34  M# 1225 Buffalo             NY 
 1605 Raquel Alvarez                25   42:00  8:27   68/850  F25-29  F#  380 Lackawanna          NY 
 1606 Kaleen M. Connelly            55   42:01  8:27   12/290  F55-59  F#  381 St. Catharines      ON 
 1607 Kate Bogdan                   34   42:01  8:28   60/777  F30-34  F#  382 Akron               NY 
 1608 Eric Harty                    31   42:02  8:28  151/639  M30-34  M# 1226 Fairport            NY 
 1609 John A. Shanahan              34   42:02  8:28  152/639  M30-34  M# 1227 Buffalo             NY 
 1610 Jeff Robich                   40   42:03  8:28  115/485  M40-44  M# 1228 Cleveland           OH 
 1611 Nicole Rao                    32   42:03  8:28   61/777  F30-34  F#  383 Bellefonte          PA 
 1612 Rachel P. Cappola             33   42:03  8:28   62/777  F30-34  F#  384 Buffalo             NY 
 1613 Nicholas Notto                22   42:03  8:28  141/448  M20-24  M# 1229 Lake View           NY 
 1614 Michael Renn                  30   42:03  8:28  153/639  M30-34  M# 1230 Camillus            NY 
 1615 Daniel Howe                   55   42:03  8:28   62/434  M55-59  M# 1231 East Amherst        NY 
 1616 Elyse McCulla                 31   42:04  8:28   63/777  F30-34  F#  385 Indianapolis        IN 
 1617 Bryan A. Knighton             49   42:04  8:28   94/504  M45-49  M# 1232 Hamburg             NY 
 1618 Ian McCulla                   31   42:04  8:28  154/639  M30-34  M# 1233 Indianapolis        IN 
 1619 Julia Hartnett                20   42:05  8:28   43/592  F20-24  F#  386 Massillon           OH 
 1620 Kevin Xiang                   20   42:05  8:28  142/448  M20-24  M# 1234 Buffalo             NY 
 1621 Amanda Stopa Goldstein        31   42:05  8:28   64/777  F30-34  F#  387 Canton              NY 
 1622 Allie Hartnett                15   42:05  8:28   37/385  F15-19  F#  388 Massillon           OH 
 1623 Aaron Stopa                   32   42:05  8:28  155/639  M30-34  M# 1235 Buffalo             NY 
 1624 Russell Stark                 33   42:06  8:28  156/639  M30-34  M# 1236 Buffalo             NY 
 1625 Douglas Jackson               53   42:06  8:28  100/494  M50-54  M# 1237 Niagara Falls       ON 
 1626 Kyle R. McGinnis              20   42:06  8:29  143/448  M20-24  M# 1238 Lockport            NY 
 1627 Juliana Dudziak               16   42:06  8:29   38/385  F15-19  F#  389 Sharon              MA 
 1628 Jessica Patterson             41   42:06  8:29   41/505  F40-44  F#  390 Aurora              CO 
 1629 Rebecca G. Knighton           19   42:06  8:29   39/385  F15-19  F#  391 Hamburg             NY 
 1630 Peter Ziolo                   66   42:06  8:29   20/165  M65-69  M# 1239 Buffalo             NY 
 1631 Nicholas T. Texido            38   42:07  8:29  162/642  M35-39  M# 1240 Orchard Park        NY 
 1632 Jack Deluca                   11   42:07  8:29   41/300  M10-14  M# 1241 East Amherst        NY 
 1633 Michael Lawrence              57   42:07  8:29   63/434  M55-59  M# 1242 Barker              NY 
 1634 Bernadette Knighton           47   42:07  8:29   23/458  F45-49  F#  392 Hamburg             NY 
 1635 Sue Gallagher                 52   42:07  8:29   24/371  F50-54  F#  393 Orchard Park        NY 
 1636 Nicole Deluca                 40   42:07  8:29   42/505  F40-44  F#  394 East Amherst        NY 
 1637 Kelly D. Fletcher             37   42:07  8:29   60/668  F35-39  F#  395 Buffalo             NY 
 1638 Jessica Mitchell              32   42:07  8:29   65/777  F30-34  F#  396 Buffalo             NY 
 1639 Zachary Kineke                31   42:08  8:29  157/639  M30-34  M# 1243 Buffalo             NY 
 1640 Frank Caico                   46   42:08  8:29   95/504  M45-49  M# 1244 Newtown             CT 
 1641 Daniel Ver                    34   42:09  8:29  158/639  M30-34  M# 1245 Hamburg             NY 
 1642 Corey Angelo                  31   42:09  8:29   66/777  F30-34  F#  397 Brooklyn            NY 
 1643 Jeffrey Brzuszkiewicz         37   42:09  8:29  163/642  M35-39  M# 1246 Amherst             NY 
 1644 Evan Smith                    12   42:10  8:29   42/300  M10-14  M# 1247 Lancaster           NY 
 1645 Nancy Oak                     55   42:10  8:29   13/290  F55-59  F#  398 Buffalo             NY 
 1646 Eric Faso                     36   42:11  8:29  164/642  M35-39  M# 1248 Lancaster           NY 
 1647 Anna E. Hayes                 18   42:11  8:30   40/385  F15-19  F#  399 Hamburg             NY 
 1648 Joshua M. Lund                22   42:11  8:30  144/448  M20-24  M# 1249 Buffalo             NY 
 1649 Michael M. Molnar             27   42:11  8:30  155/592  M25-29  M# 1250 Lancaster           NY 
 1650 Daniel J. Dengler             62   42:12  8:30   41/330  M60-64  M# 1251 Hamburg             NY 
 1651 Christine Fleming             28   42:12  8:30   69/850  F25-29  F#  400 Tonawanda           NY 
 1652 Richard Karpie                28   42:12  8:30  156/592  M25-29  M# 1252 Buffalo             NY 
 1653 Stephanie A. Saunders         34   42:12  8:30   67/777  F30-34  F#  401 Buffalo             NY 
 1654 Randall Best                  62   42:12  8:30   42/330  M60-64  M# 1253 Angola              NY 
 1655 Sarah W. Miller               25   42:12  8:30   70/850  F25-29  F#  402 Buffalo             NY 
 1656 Kai Faller                    12   42:12  8:30   43/300  M10-14  M# 1254 Buffalo             NY 
 1657 Kali A. Kopacz                21   42:12  8:30   44/592  F20-24  F#  403 Buffalo             NY 
 1658 Mark Dudziak                  52   42:13  8:30  101/494  M50-54  M# 1255 Sharon              MA 
 1659 Gregory C. Bostard, Jr.       33   42:13  8:30  159/639  M30-34  M# 1256 Buffalo             NY 
 1660 Brad J. Ve Rost               50   42:14  8:30  102/494  M50-54  M# 1257 Grand Island        NY 
 1661 Megan Karpie                  24   42:14  8:30   45/592  F20-24  F#  404 Rochester           NY 
 1662 Andrea M. Bieron              31   42:14  8:30   68/777  F30-34  F#  405 Pittsburgh          PA 
 1663 Sara Emhof                    39   42:14  8:30   61/668  F35-39  F#  406 Williamsville       NY 
 1664 Emma E. Chubb                 20   42:15  8:30   46/592  F20-24  F#  407 Akron               NY 
 1665 Brandon M. Bieron             30   42:15  8:30  160/639  M30-34  M# 1258 Pittsburgh          PA 
 1666 Benjamin M. Swanekamp         32   42:15  8:30  161/639  M30-34  M# 1259 Buffalo             NY 
 1667 Eric Stievater                47   42:15  8:30   96/504  M45-49  M# 1260 Glen Ridge          NJ 
 1668 Natalie Czup                  29   42:15  8:30   71/850  F25-29  F#  408 Brooklyn            NY 
 1669 Jeff Hardgrove                39   42:15  8:30  165/642  M35-39  M# 1261 Denville            NJ 
 1670 Adam Schmidt                  39   42:15  8:30  166/642  M35-39  M# 1262 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1671 Heather P. Stoldt             37   42:15  8:30   62/668  F35-39  F#  409 Lancaster           NY 
 1672 Mark Miyashita                37   42:15  8:30  167/642  M35-39  M# 1263 Buffalo             NY 
 1673 Stephanie Forbes              19   42:16  8:30   41/385  F15-19  F#  410 Amherst             NY 
 1674 Christopher Stoll             23   42:16  8:30  145/448  M20-24  M# 1264 East Aurora         NY 
 1675 Jordan M. Schmidt             36   42:16  8:30  168/642  M35-39  M# 1265 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1676 Kevin Cherbow                 27   42:16  8:31  157/592  M25-29  M# 1266 East Amherst        NY 
 1677 Scott S. Kendall              20   42:16  8:31  146/448  M20-24  M# 1267 Hamburg             NY 
 1678 Benjamin D. Nieman            37   42:16  8:31  169/642  M35-39  M# 1268 Holland             NY 
 1679 Jacquelyn M. Martin           39   42:16  8:31   63/668  F35-39  F#  411 Buffalo             NY 
 1680 Morgan S. Halt                16   42:16  8:31   42/385  F15-19  F#  412 Buffalo             NY 
 1681 Alison Hardgrove              39   42:16  8:31   64/668  F35-39  F#  413 Denville            NJ 
 1682 Amelia Zak                    24   42:16  8:31   47/592  F20-24  F#  414 New York            NY 
 1683 Spencer C. Stainsby           23   42:17  8:31  147/448  M20-24  M# 1269 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1684 Shawn A. Blair                15   42:17  8:31  153/414  M15-19  M# 1270 Boston              NY 
 1685 Tara Reimer                   44   42:17  8:31   43/505  F40-44  F#  415 East Aurora         NY 
 1686 Stephen A. Sciandra           37   42:17  8:31  170/642  M35-39  M# 1271 Buffalo             NY 
 1687 Anna P. Caci                  49   42:18  8:31   24/458  F45-49  F#  416 Buffalo             NY 
 1688 Sidney Bernardoni             21   42:18  8:31   48/592  F20-24  F#  417 Buffalo             NY 
 1689 Darryl Smith                  42   42:18  8:31  116/485  M40-44  M# 1272 Lancaster           NY 
 1690 Philip Wade                   33   42:18  8:31  162/639  M30-34  M# 1273 Buffalo             NY 
 1691 Ethan Miller                  36   42:18  8:31  171/642  M35-39  M# 1274 Solon               OH 
 1692 James J. Kern                 54   42:18  8:31  103/494  M50-54  M# 1275 Buffalo             NY 
 1693 Kristin E. Smith              38   42:18  8:31   65/668  F35-39  F#  418 Batavia             NY 
 1694 Ellery L. Taylor              55   42:18  8:31   64/434  M55-59  M# 1276 Chula Vista         CA 
 1695 Paul Swanson                  60   42:19  8:31   43/330  M60-64  M# 1277 Clarence Center     NY 
 1696 Robert Bass                   56   42:19  8:31   65/434  M55-59  M# 1278 Mason               OH 
 1697 Tricia Applegate              47   42:19  8:31   25/458  F45-49  F#  419 Lake View           NY 
 1698 Tony R. Dipirro               32   42:19  8:31  163/639  M30-34  M# 1279 Buffalo             NY 
 1699 Steven Smith                  34   42:20  8:31  164/639  M30-34  M# 1280 Stow                OH 
 1700 Eric Pellegrino               35   42:20  8:31  172/642  M35-39  M# 1281 Buffalo             NY 
 1701 Giovanni Mantione             40   42:20  8:31  117/485  M40-44  M# 1282 Buffalo             NY 
 1702 John B. Grosko                47   42:21  8:31   97/504  M45-49  M# 1283 Silver Spring       MD 
 1703 Monica D. Jones               56   42:21  8:31   14/290  F55-59  F#  420 Orchard Park        NY 
 1704 Matt Famiglietti              38   42:21  8:32  173/642  M35-39  M# 1284 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1705 Kenneth M. Kujawa             53   42:21  8:32  104/494  M50-54  M# 1285 Orchard Park        NY 
 1706 Bradley M. Kantor             15   42:21  8:32  154/414  M15-19  M# 1286 Buffalo             NY 
 1707 Jennifer Lavelle              48   42:21  8:32   26/458  F45-49  F#  421 Lake View           NY 
 1708 Margaret McWilliams           55   42:21  8:32   15/290  F55-59  F#  422 Buffalo             NY 
 1709 Patrick T. Lewis              32   42:21  8:32  165/639  M30-34  M# 1287 Buffalo             NY 
 1710 Joseph Spellman               30   42:21  8:32  166/639  M30-34  M# 1288 Amherst             NY 
 1711 Rayleen M. Tolejko            42   42:21  8:32   44/505  F40-44  F#  423 West Amherst        NY 
 1712 Stephen Arlington             28   42:21  8:32  158/592  M25-29  M# 1289 Buffalo             NY 
 1713 Anthony J. Scarozza           10   42:22  8:32   44/300  M10-14  M# 1290 Buffalo             NY 
 1714 Heidi Jank                    31   42:22  8:32   69/777  F30-34  F#  424 Grand Island        NY 
 1715 Emma G. Klein                 15   42:22  8:32   43/385  F15-19  F#  425 Buffalo             NY 
 1716 Dick Hall                     66   42:22  8:32   21/165  M65-69  M# 1291 Lewiston            NY 
 1717 Jacinta M. Ramirez            43   42:22  8:32   45/505  F40-44  F#  426 Buffalo             NY 
 1718 Dina M. Bell                  44   42:22  8:32   46/505  F40-44  F#  427 Lake View           NY 
 1719 Tom Lostracco                 34   42:22  8:32  167/639  M30-34  M# 1292 Buffalo             NY 
 1720 Darren Bell                   51   42:23  8:32  105/494  M50-54  M# 1293 Lake View           NY 
 1721 Sean P. Brady                 35   42:23  8:32  174/642  M35-39  M# 1294 Buffalo             NY 
 1722 Sara Nolan                    27   42:23  8:32   72/850  F25-29  F#  428 Oakland             CA 
 1723 Sean Burkholder               40   42:23  8:32  118/485  M40-44  M# 1295 Philadelphiad       PA 
 1724 Christopher T. Romano         37   42:23  8:32  175/642  M35-39  M# 1296 Buffalo             NY 
 1725 Mark Bartholomew              46   42:23  8:32   98/504  M45-49  M# 1297 Buffalo             NY 
 1726 Christopher Hogan             61   42:24  8:32   44/330  M60-64  M# 1298 East Aurora         NY 
 1727 Harrison Bacon                25   42:24  8:32  159/592  M25-29  M# 1299 Buffalo             NY 
 1728 Patrick J. Carroll            69   42:24  8:32   22/165  M65-69  M# 1300 Clarence Center     NY 
 1729 Chase Stanczewski             10   42:24  8:32   45/300  M10-14  M# 1301 East Aurora         NY 
 1730 Marc Poitras                  45   42:24  8:32   99/504  M45-49  M# 1302 Orchard Park        NY 
 1731 Philip J. Vaillancourt        39   42:24  8:32  176/642  M35-39  M# 1303 Tonawanda           NY 
 1732 Bill Kelly                    59   42:25  8:32   66/434  M55-59  M# 1304 East Aurora         NY 
 1733 Amy Tiede                     43   42:25  8:32   47/505  F40-44  F#  429 Williamsville       NY 
 1734 Jason Kroll                   47   42:25  8:32  100/504  M45-49  M# 1305 Purcellville        VA 
 1735 David Nemoto, Jr.             18   42:26  8:32  155/414  M15-19  M# 1306 Houston             TX 
 1736 Nathan Gellin                 22   42:26  8:33  148/448  M20-24  M# 1307 Buffalo             NY 
 1737 Wendy MacEvoy                 35   42:26  8:33   66/668  F35-39  F#  430 Lockport            NY 
 1738 Timothy Callan                46   42:26  8:33  101/504  M45-49  M# 1308 Kenmore             NY 
 1739 Sophia M. Roy                 17   42:26  8:33   44/385  F15-19  F#  431 Amherst             NY 
 1740 Cameron J. Paternosh          12   42:27  8:33   46/300  M10-14  M# 1309 Westfield           NY 
 1741 Thomas Bell                   35   42:27  8:33  177/642  M35-39  M# 1310 Hinsdale            NY 
 1742 Jacob T. Gawronski            17   42:27  8:33  156/414  M15-19  M# 1311 West Seneca         NY 
 1743 Ryan A. Fortuna               22   42:27  8:33  149/448  M20-24  M# 1312 Hamburg             NY 
 1744 Eric M. Rodems                33   42:28  8:33  168/639  M30-34  M# 1313 Rochester           NY 
 1745 Mr. Stacy Matarazza           47   42:28  8:33  102/504  M45-49  M# 1314 Derby               NY 
 1746 Colyn Flynn                   34   42:28  8:33  169/639  M30-34  M# 1315 Oakland             CA 
 1747 Jason Zwara                   31   42:28  8:33  170/639  M30-34  M# 1316 Buffalo             NY 
 1748 Xuan Guo                      38   42:28  8:33  178/642  M35-39  M# 1317 Buffalo             NY 
 1749 Charlie Denys                 36   42:28  8:33  179/642  M35-39  M# 1318 Chicago             IL 
 1750 Andrew M. Nigrelli            19   42:29  8:33  157/414  M15-19  M# 1319 Buffalo             NY 
 1751 Caleb McCann                  12   42:29  8:33   47/300  M10-14  M# 1320 Westlake            OH 
 1752 Jane Mogavero                 40   42:29  8:33   48/505  F40-44  F#  432 Buffalo             NY 
 1753 Tyler Lane                    16   42:30  8:33  158/414  M15-19  M# 1321 Orchard Park        NY 
 1754 David Nemoto                  55   42:30  8:33   67/434  M55-59  M# 1322 Houston             TX 
 1755 Joseph M. Dougherty           17   42:30  8:33  159/414  M15-19  M# 1323 Orchard Park        NY 
 1756 James G. Morrow               53   42:30  8:33  106/494  M50-54  M# 1324 Eden                NY 
 1757 Megan Smith                   13   42:31  8:33   17/221  F10-14  F#  433 Brockport           NY 
 1758 Forrest J. Macaluso           23   42:31  8:33  150/448  M20-24  M# 1325 Rochester           NY 
 1759 Mia Baxendale                 47   42:31  8:34   27/458  F45-49  F#  434 Orchard Park        NY 
 1760 Tatyanna A. Deberry           10   42:31  8:34   18/221  F10-14  F#  435 Buffalo             NY 
 1761 Martyn Williams               63   42:31  8:34   45/330  M60-64  M# 1326 Gloucester, Gb         
 1762 Michael Quinn                 26   42:31  8:34  160/592  M25-29  M# 1327 East Amherst        NY 
 1763 Tanner Reese                  22   42:31  8:34  151/448  M20-24  M# 1328 East Aurora         NY 
 1764 Francis Gallagher             60   42:31  8:34   46/330  M60-64  M# 1329 Wilson              NY 
 1765 Jon Clark                     34   42:32  8:34  171/639  M30-34  M# 1330 Elma                NY 
 1766 Alana Reynolds                16   42:32  8:34   45/385  F15-19  F#  436 Buffalo             NY 
 1767 Joe Olgin                     30   42:32  8:34  172/639  M30-34  M# 1331 Buffalo             NY 
 1768 John C. Fisgus                44   42:32  8:34  119/485  M40-44  M# 1332 Clarence Center     NY 
 1769 Kimberly A. Rassman           38   42:33  8:34   67/668  F35-39  F#  437 Lancaster           NY 
 1770 Jonathan M. McClure           22   42:33  8:34  152/448  M20-24  M# 1333 East Aurora         NY 
 1771 Jim Lynch                     56   42:34  8:34   68/434  M55-59  M# 1334 East Aurora         NY 
 1772 Bill Fedor                    49   42:34  8:34  103/504  M45-49  M# 1335 Highland            MI 
 1773 Richard Morales               48   42:34  8:34  104/504  M45-49  M# 1336 Buffalo             NY 
 1774 Aimee Clinkhammer             31   42:34  8:34   70/777  F30-34  F#  438 Minoa               NY 
 1775 Michael G. Quinn              40   42:35  8:34  120/485  M40-44  M# 1337 Hamburg             NY 
 1776 Nathan Punaro                 33   42:35  8:34  173/639  M30-34  M# 1338 Lancaster           NY 
 1777 Christian Defazio             50   42:35  8:34  107/494  M50-54  M# 1339 Buffalo             NY 
 1778 Antonio D. Sirianni           30   42:36  8:35  174/639  M30-34  M# 1340 Ithaca              NY 
 1779 Lauren V. Lewis               34   42:36  8:35   71/777  F30-34  F#  439 Buffalo             NY 
 1780 Robert M. Gannon              20   42:36  8:35  153/448  M20-24  M# 1341 Hamburg             NY 
 1781 Samantha Kerfoot              29   42:36  8:35   73/850  F25-29  F#  440 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1782 Colleen M. Shelton            50   42:36  8:35   25/371  F50-54  F#  441 Clarence Center     NY 
 1783 William Lavigne               64   42:37  8:35   47/330  M60-64  M# 1342 Buffalo             NY 
 1784 Matthew J. Lavigne            30   42:37  8:35  175/639  M30-34  M# 1343 Buffalo             NY 
 1785 Paul W. Holler                30   42:37  8:35  176/639  M30-34  M# 1344 Buffalo             NY 
 1786 Alyssa Czine                  25   42:37  8:35   74/850  F25-29  F#  442 Lancaster           NY 
 1787 Nicole Michaud                38   42:37  8:35   68/668  F35-39  F#  443 Liverpool           NY 
 1788 Emily Applegate               17   42:37  8:35   46/385  F15-19  F#  444 Lake View           NY 
 1789 Laura Donnelly                31   42:37  8:35   72/777  F30-34  F#  445 Minneapolis         MN 
 1790 Jill M. Runfola               39   42:37  8:35   69/668  F35-39  F#  446 Lockport            NY 
 1791 Jessica V. Doores             27   42:37  8:35   75/850  F25-29  F#  447 Webster             NY 
 1792 Chuck Whelan                  30   42:37  8:35  177/639  M30-34  M# 1345 Buffalo             NY 
 1793 Janelle Starkey               38   42:37  8:35   70/668  F35-39  F#  448 West Seneca         NY 
 1794 Molly M. Halt                 48   42:38  8:35   28/458  F45-49  F#  449 Buffalo             NY 
 1795 Joy Janzen                    45   42:38  8:35   29/458  F45-49  F#  450 Niagara On The Lake ON 
 1796 Patrick J. Bouchane           24   42:38  8:35  154/448  M20-24  M# 1346 Lancaster           NY 
 1797 Matthew Gregoire              27   42:38  8:35  161/592  M25-29  M# 1347 Crofton             MD 
 1798 Brian Turner                  23   42:38  8:35  155/448  M20-24  M# 1348 East Amherst        NY 
 1799 David R. Barrett              64   42:38  8:35   48/330  M60-64  M# 1349 Tonawanda           NY 
 1800 Michael L. Robertson          32   42:39  8:35  178/639  M30-34  M# 1350 Orchard Park        NY 
 1801 Scott Gorski                  46   42:39  8:35  105/504  M45-49  M# 1351 Buffalo             NY 
 1802 Jennifer Curtis               28   42:39  8:35   76/850  F25-29  F#  451 Buffalo             NY 
 1803 Troy Kaderbeck                34   42:39  8:35  179/639  M30-34  M# 1352 Amherst             NY 
 1804 Jamie L. Raepple              27   42:39  8:35   77/850  F25-29  F#  452 Grand Island        NY 
 1805 Tracy Tubinis                 36   42:40  8:35   71/668  F35-39  F#  453 Lockport            NY 
 1806 John P. Osberg                27   42:40  8:35  162/592  M25-29  M# 1353 Buffalo             NY 
 1807 Peter Jones                   12   42:40  8:35   48/300  M10-14  M# 1354 Athens              PA 
 1808 Lindsay S. McLaughlin         37   42:40  8:35   72/668  F35-39  F#  454 Newport             RI 
 1809 Daniel Wrobel                 25   42:41  8:35  163/592  M25-29  M# 1355 Buffalo             NY 
 1810 Darryl Smith                  48   42:41  8:36  106/504  M45-49  M# 1356 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1811 Brad Wyckoff                  47   42:41  8:36  107/504  M45-49  M# 1357 Buffalo             NY 
 1812 Doug Platts                   37   42:41  8:36  180/642  M35-39  M# 1358 Dallas              TX 
 1813 Jay Mostowy                   55   42:41  8:36   69/434  M55-59  M# 1359 East Amherst        NY 
 1814 Mary Kroth-Brunet             60   42:41  8:36    5/191  F60-64  F#  455 Gorham              ME 
 1815 Gregory Weber                 40   42:42  8:36  121/485  M40-44  M# 1360 Buffalo             NY 
 1816 Eric B. Heath                 36   42:42  8:36  181/642  M35-39  M# 1361 Alexandria Bay      NY 
 1817 Frank Caruana                 50   42:42  8:36  108/494  M50-54  M# 1362 Hamburg             NY 
 1818 Michael E. Kuhrt              42   42:42  8:36  122/485  M40-44  M# 1363 Hamburg             NY 
 1819 Edward J. Williams            39   42:43  8:36  182/642  M35-39  M# 1364 East Amherst        NY 
 1820 Benjamin N. Matesic           13   42:43  8:36   49/300  M10-14  M# 1365 Williamsville       NY 
 1821 Norman B. Viti                58   42:43  8:36   70/434  M55-59  M# 1366 Buffalo             NY 
 1822 Brian Cummiskey               24   42:43  8:36  156/448  M20-24  M# 1367 Amherst             NY 
 1823 Craig Kopra                   50   42:43  8:36  109/494  M50-54  M# 1368 Grand Island        NY 
 1824 Matthew P. Bunting            28   42:43  8:36  164/592  M25-29  M# 1369 Buffalo             NY 
 1825 Andrew S. Owczarczak          30   42:44  8:36  180/639  M30-34  M# 1370 East Amherst        NY 
 1826 Paul Meka                     36   42:44  8:36  183/642  M35-39  M# 1371 Snyder              NY 
 1827 Sam Jones                     15   42:44  8:36  160/414  M15-19  M# 1372 Buffalo             NY 
 1828 Derek Boyer                   22   42:44  8:36  157/448  M20-24  M# 1373 New York            NY 
 1829 Kristen M. Estorge            43   42:44  8:36   49/505  F40-44  F#  456 Baton Rouge         LA 
 1830 Dalton Gromoll                15   42:44  8:36  161/414  M15-19  M# 1374 Newfane             NY 
 1831 Joshua C. Vizzi               15   42:44  8:36  162/414  M15-19  M# 1375 Grand Island        NY 
 1832 Christian C. Radziwon         26   42:45  8:36  165/592  M25-29  M# 1376 East Aurora         NY 
 1833 Michael Zielinski             52   42:46  8:37  110/494  M50-54  M# 1377 West Seneca         NY 
 1834 Jacob Biron                   14   42:46  8:37   50/300  M10-14  M# 1378 East Aurora         NY 
 1835 Lindsay Hogan                 20   42:47  8:37   49/592  F20-24  F#  457 Buffalo             NY 
 1836 Andrew Bergan                 31   42:47  8:37  181/639  M30-34  M# 1379 Newport News        VA 
 1837 Lewis A. Jones                12   42:47  8:37   51/300  M10-14  M# 1380 Sanborn             NY 
 1838 Steven P. Dlugosz             36   42:48  8:37  184/642  M35-39  M# 1381 Buffalo             NY 
 1839 Rachel H. Sampson             30   42:48  8:37   73/777  F30-34  F#  458 Boston              MA 
 1840 Bob Judge                     46   42:48  8:37  108/504  M45-49  M# 1382 Buffalo             NY 
 1841 Nick Vanbrunt                 24   42:48  8:37  158/448  M20-24  M# 1383 Horseheads          NY 
 1842 Kevin Fleck                   35   42:48  8:37  185/642  M35-39  M# 1384 West Seneca         NY 
 1843 Riker Smith                   15   42:48  8:37  163/414  M15-19  M# 1385 Orchard Park        NY 
 1844 Erin T. Morsheimer            22   42:49  8:37   50/592  F20-24  F#  459 Millersville        MD 
 1845 Jane Wright                   58   42:49  8:37   16/290  F55-59  F#  460 Buffalo             NY 
 1846 Mark C. Hafer                 36   42:49  8:37  186/642  M35-39  M# 1386 Webster             NY 
 1847 Jeffrey Dimayo                53   42:49  8:37  111/494  M50-54  M# 1387 Middleport          NY 
 1848 Bryan M. Wojnar               20   42:50  8:37  159/448  M20-24  M# 1388 Buffalo             NY 
 1849 James Maiarana                26   42:50  8:37  166/592  M25-29  M# 1389 Buffalo             NY 
 1850 Matt Berus                    24   42:50  8:37  160/448  M20-24  M# 1390 Williamsville       NY 
 1851 Joseph Roehmholdt             54   42:50  8:37  112/494  M50-54  M# 1391 Buffalo             NY 
 1852 Sean Trapper                  31   42:51  8:38  182/639  M30-34  M# 1392 Depew               NY 
 1853 Jaclyn Jimenez                39   42:51  8:38   73/668  F35-39  F#  461 Elma                NY 
 1854 Daniel J. Tracz               35   42:52  8:38  187/642  M35-39  M# 1393 Lancaster           NY 
 1855 Colin W. Foley                16   42:52  8:38  164/414  M15-19  M# 1394 Orchard Park        NY 
 1856 Montana Tysiac                17   42:52  8:38   47/385  F15-19  F#  462 Buffalo             NY 
 1857 Thomas Lide                   34   42:52  8:38  183/639  M30-34  M# 1395 Raleigh             NC 
 1858 John Zak                      57   42:52  8:38   71/434  M55-59  M# 1396 Buffalo             NY 
 1859 Dan A. Skinner                20   42:52  8:38  161/448  M20-24  M# 1397 Brocton             NY 
 1860 Matthew Sutton                34   42:52  8:38  184/639  M30-34  M# 1398 Buffalo             NY 
 1861 Crystal M. Van Ryn            38   42:53  8:38   74/668  F35-39  F#  463 Grimsby             ON 
 1862 Katherine Alexander           32   42:53  8:38   74/777  F30-34  F#  464 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1863 David D. Miller               23   42:53  8:38  162/448  M20-24  M# 1399 Buffalo             NY 
 1864 Benjamin A. Fleming           36   42:53  8:38  188/642  M35-39  M# 1400 Buffalo             NY 
 1865 Gina M. Wangler               30   42:53  8:38   75/777  F30-34  F#  465 Buffalo             NY 
 1866 Samantha Maiarana             27   42:54  8:38   78/850  F25-29  F#  466 Buffalo             NY 
 1867 Moreen N. Killinger           29   42:54  8:38   79/850  F25-29  F#  467 Lancaster           NY 
 1868 Cindy Galuski                 49   42:54  8:38   30/458  F45-49  F#  468 Elma                NY 
 1869 Steven A. Sirianni            52   42:54  8:38  113/494  M50-54  M# 1401 Lancaster           NY 
 1870 Correy Gibbons                26   42:54  8:38  167/592  M25-29  M# 1402 Taylorsville        KY 
 1871 Philip Maiarana               28   42:54  8:38  168/592  M25-29  M# 1403 Buffalo             NY 
 1872 Jake T. Grzebinski            18   42:55  8:38  165/414  M15-19  M# 1404 West Seneca         NY 
 1873 Bill Sheppard                 69   42:55  8:38   23/165  M65-69  M# 1405 Hamburg             NY 
 1874 Joan Petrella                 49   42:55  8:38   31/458  F45-49  F#  469 Buffalo             NY 
 1875 Matthew Plizga                40   42:55  8:38  123/485  M40-44  M# 1406 Buffalo             NY 
 1876 Rachel A. Neilans             27   42:56  8:39   80/850  F25-29  F#  470 Alexander           NY 
 1877 John Baldwin                  52   42:56  8:39  114/494  M50-54  M# 1407 East Aurora         NY 
 1878 Alexandra M. Freeburg         28   42:56  8:39   81/850  F25-29  F#  471 Buffalo             NY 
 1879 Jeremy Wadsworth              27   42:56  8:39  169/592  M25-29  M# 1408 Buffalo             NY 
 1880 Marcus L. Notaro              28   42:56  8:39  170/592  M25-29  M# 1409 Orchard Park        NY 
 1881 Kevin M. Martin, III          16   42:56  8:39  166/414  M15-19  M# 1410 Williamsville       NY 
 1882 Caroline Baldwin              14   42:57  8:39   19/221  F10-14  F#  472 East Aurora         NY 
 1883 Phil White                    56   42:57  8:39   72/434  M55-59  M# 1411 Toronto             ON 
 1884 Lisa Beaser                   55   42:57  8:39   17/290  F55-59  F#  473 Clarence Center     NY 
 1885 Maren Pochatko                32   42:57  8:39   76/777  F30-34  F#  474 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1886 Virginia Materese             41   42:57  8:39   50/505  F40-44  F#  475 Williamsville       NY 
 1887 Maureen Sweeney               41   42:57  8:39   51/505  F40-44  F#  476 Depew               NY 
 1888 Sara Magavern                 28   42:58  8:39   82/850  F25-29  F#  477 Buffalo             NY 
 1889 Alexander K. Pierce           24   42:58  8:39  163/448  M20-24  M# 1412 East Aurora         NY 
 1890 Catherine Meissner            23   42:58  8:39   51/592  F20-24  F#  478 Hamburg             NY 
 1891 Jessica L. Coye               41   42:58  8:39   52/505  F40-44  F#  479 Buffalo             NY 
 1892 Grace T. Moricca              16   42:59  8:39   48/385  F15-19  F#  480 Columbus            OH 
 1893 Thomas Z. Zeeb                43   42:59  8:39  124/485  M40-44  M# 1413 Buffalo             NY 
 1894 Jonathan P. Mitchell          52   42:59  8:39  115/494  M50-54  M# 1414 Grand Island        NY 
 1895 Daniel Dore                   41   43:00  8:39  125/485  M40-44  M# 1415 Lockport            NY 
 1896 Bryan M. Deuble               28   43:00  8:39  171/592  M25-29  M# 1416 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1897 Nicole M. Komin               30   43:00  8:39   77/777  F30-34  F#  481 Tonawanda           NY 
 1898 Andy Minkel                   32   43:01  8:40  185/639  M30-34  M# 1417 Kenmore             NY 
 1899 Ryan Myers                    31   43:01  8:40  186/639  M30-34  M# 1418 Buffalo             NY 
 1900 Kyle Porteus                  16   43:01  8:40  167/414  M15-19  M# 1419 Buffalo             NY 
 1901 Daniel B. Lacey               54   43:02  8:40  116/494  M50-54  M# 1420 Warsaw              NY 
 1902 Jeremy Laubacker              42   43:02  8:40  126/485  M40-44  M# 1421 Buffalo             NY 
 1903 Rob Kopf                      45   43:02  8:40  109/504  M45-49  M# 1422 Grand Island        NY 
 1904 Lindsay Minkel                30   43:02  8:40   78/777  F30-34  F#  482 Kenmore             NY 
 1905 Joe Van Slycke                39   43:02  8:40  189/642  M35-39  M# 1423 Angola              NY 
 1906 Gary Jonas                    60   43:02  8:40   49/330  M60-64  M# 1424 Tonawanda           NY 
 1907 J. David Sampson              63   43:03  8:40   50/330  M60-64  M# 1425 Orchard Park        NY 
 1908 Christopher Dressel           32   43:03  8:40  187/639  M30-34  M# 1426 Tonawanda           NY 
 1909 Benjamin S. Elkington         31   43:04  8:40  188/639  M30-34  M# 1427 Buffalo             NY 
 1910 Ally D. Germele               18   43:04  8:40   49/385  F15-19  F#  483 Buffalo             NY 
 1911 Emily J. Gates                17   43:04  8:40   50/385  F15-19  F#  484 Elma                NY 
 1912 Nick Kosinski                 27   43:04  8:40  172/592  M25-29  M# 1428 East Amherst        NY 
 1913 Cole Hedden                   17   43:04  8:40  168/414  M15-19  M# 1429 Rexford             NY 
 1914 Seamus Galvin                 17   43:05  8:40  169/414  M15-19  M# 1430 East Aurora         NY 
 1915 Robb G. Freeman               51   43:05  8:40  117/494  M50-54  M# 1431 Beamsville          ON 
 1916 Paul W. Gurgol                45   43:05  8:40  110/504  M45-49  M# 1432 Buffalo             NY 
 1917 Michael Lombardo              41   43:05  8:40  127/485  M40-44  M# 1433 Buffalo             NY 
 1918 Gennaro Villella              28   43:06  8:41  173/592  M25-29  M# 1434 Lewiston            NY 
 1919 Joshua Hutchings              33   43:06  8:41  189/639  M30-34  M# 1435 Buffalo             NY 
 1920 Alanna M. Krug                17   43:06  8:41   51/385  F15-19  F#  485 Kenmore             NY 
 1921 Vonessa L. Quinn              34   43:07  8:41   79/777  F30-34  F#  486 Hamburg             NY 
 1922 Sullivan J. O'Brien           14   43:07  8:41   52/300  M10-14  M# 1436 Orchard Park        NY 
 1923 Tim Jakubus                   40   43:07  8:41  128/485  M40-44  M# 1437 East Amherst        NY 
 1924 Robert Krug                   49   43:07  8:41  111/504  M45-49  M# 1438 Buffalo             NY 
 1925 Elizabeth Lowes               54   43:07  8:41   26/371  F50-54  F#  487 Santa Fe            NM 
 1926 Joel A. Rockensuess           49   43:07  8:41  112/504  M45-49  M# 1439 Buffalo             NY 
 1927 Dana M. Pezzimenti            56   43:07  8:41   73/434  M55-59  M# 1440 Buffalo             NY 
 1928 Ryan Trapper                  24   43:08  8:41  164/448  M20-24  M# 1441 Depew               NY 
 1929 Tessa R. Beiter               19   43:08  8:41   52/385  F15-19  F#  488 Clarence Center     NY 
 1930 Frances A. Wymbs              40   43:08  8:41   53/505  F40-44  F#  489 Athens              OH 
 1931 Kyle P. Tobin                 25   43:08  8:41  174/592  M25-29  M# 1442 Buffalo             NY 
 1932 Kristin Miga                  28   43:08  8:41   83/850  F25-29  F#  490 Buffalo             NY 
 1933 Patrick K. Burns              27   43:08  8:41  175/592  M25-29  M# 1443 Solon               OH 
 1934 Alyssa A. Singer              26   43:08  8:41  176/592  M25-29  M# 1444 Solon               OH 
 1935 Kate Volk                     61   43:08  8:41    6/191  F60-64  F#  491 Buffalo             NY 
 1936 Kelli Licata                  36   43:09  8:41   75/668  F35-39  F#  492 Brooklyn            NY 
 1937 Michael F. Swartz             39   43:09  8:41  190/642  M35-39  M# 1445 Orchard Park        NY 
 1938 Louis J. Post                 33   43:09  8:41  190/639  M30-34  M# 1446 Alden               NY 
 1939 Patrick Dillon                32   43:09  8:41  191/639  M30-34  M# 1447 Brooklyn            NY 
 1940 Michael Brown                 47   43:09  8:41  113/504  M45-49  M# 1448 Buffalo             NY 
 1941 Matthew Bishara               30   43:09  8:41  192/639  M30-34  M# 1449 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1942 Jennifer L. Kovalick          48   43:10  8:41   32/458  F45-49  F#  493 Buffalo             NY 
 1943 Mark Lawrence                 49   43:10  8:41  114/504  M45-49  M# 1450 Boston              NY 
 1944 Matthew Bowling               36   43:10  8:41  191/642  M35-39  M# 1451 Buffalo             NY 
 1945 Jeremy V. Murray              36   43:10  8:41  192/642  M35-39  M# 1452 Buffalo             NY 
 1946 Matt Douglas                  32   43:11  8:42  193/639  M30-34  M# 1453 Buffalo             NY 
 1947 Casey Martineau               28   43:11  8:42   84/850  F25-29  F#  494 Williamsville       NY 
 1948 Matthew Bartlett              22   43:11  8:42  165/448  M20-24  M# 1454 East Amherst        NY 
 1949 James Fischer                 28   43:12  8:42  177/592  M25-29  M# 1455 Buffalo             NY 
 1950 Karen Gerwitz                 46   43:13  8:42   33/458  F45-49  F#  495 Orchard Park        NY 
 1951 Kirk Dorn                     44   43:13  8:42  129/485  M40-44  M# 1456 Buffalo             NY 
 1952 Michael Terhaar               48   43:13  8:42  115/504  M45-49  M# 1457 Webster             NY 
 1953 Elise Mutty                   15   43:13  8:42   53/385  F15-19  F#  496 Orchard Park        NY 
 1954 Molly L. Kennedy              44   43:13  8:42   54/505  F40-44  F#  497 Tonawanda           NY 
 1955 Justin Takas                  46   43:14  8:42  116/504  M45-49  M# 1458 Hamburg             NY 
 1956 Jason Riker                   44   43:14  8:42  130/485  M40-44  M# 1459 Hamburg             NY 
 1957 Stanley Jablonski             68   43:14  8:42   24/165  M65-69  M# 1460 Lewiston            NY 
 1958 Peter W. Hess                 55   43:14  8:42   74/434  M55-59  M# 1461 Buffalo             NY 
 1959 Jordan M. Kuster              23   43:15  8:42  166/448  M20-24  M# 1462 East Amherst        NY 
 1960 Judy Lemmon                   59   43:15  8:42   18/290  F55-59  F#  498 Amherst             NY 
 1961 Emily Gorski                  31   43:15  8:42   80/777  F30-34  F#  499 Brooklyn            NY 
 1962 Colin Travers                 40   43:15  8:42  131/485  M40-44  M# 1463 Brooklyn            NY 
 1963 Marco Weihrauch               47   43:15  8:42  117/504  M45-49  M# 1464 Buffalo             NY 
 1964 Joe Celmer                    36   43:15  8:42  193/642  M35-39  M# 1465 Buffalo             NY 
 1965 Alex Hepworth                 16   43:15  8:42  170/414  M15-19  M# 1466 Williamsville       NY 
 1966 Allison Whalen                31   43:16  8:43   81/777  F30-34  F#  500 Arlington           VA 
 1967 Aaron F. Brown                16   43:16  8:43  171/414  M15-19  M# 1467 Montclair           NJ 
 1968 Beth Bauman                   34   43:16  8:43   82/777  F30-34  F#  501 Tonawanda           NY 
 1969 Matthew D. Linton             31   43:16  8:43  194/639  M30-34  M# 1468 Washington          DC 
 1970 Gabriel X. Vail               24   43:16  8:43  167/448  M20-24  M# 1469 Buffalo             NY 
 1971 Christian Cook                16   43:16  8:43  172/414  M15-19  M# 1470 Collins             NY 
 1972 Jim Deuschle                  56   43:16  8:43   75/434  M55-59  M# 1471 Orchard Park        NY 
 1973 Thomas Sheehan                46   43:16  8:43  118/504  M45-49  M# 1472 Buffalo             NY 
 1974 Leah Vonderheide              36   43:17  8:43   76/668  F35-39  F#  502 Oberlin             OH 
 1975 Susan M. Eagan                47   43:17  8:43   34/458  F45-49  F#  503 Buffalo             NY 
 1976 Merle Whitehead               66   43:17  8:43   25/165  M65-69  M# 1473 Orchard Park        NY 
 1977 Kristine A. Twoguns           17   43:17  8:43   54/385  F15-19  F#  504 Perrysburg          NY 
 1978 Jason Ulatowski               36   43:17  8:43  194/642  M35-39  M# 1474 Buffalo             NY 
 1979 Kevin A. Strickland           26   43:17  8:43  178/592  M25-29  M# 1475 Southborough        MA 
 1980 Lisa Perillo                  37   43:18  8:43   77/668  F35-39  F#  505 Buffalo             NY 
 1981 Miles P. Santa Maria          12   43:18  8:43   53/300  M10-14  M# 1476 Buffalo             NY 
 1982 Vincent M. Mameli             67   43:18  8:43   26/165  M65-69  M# 1477 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1983 Patrick R. Mameli             33   43:19  8:43  195/639  M30-34  M# 1478 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1984 Carter Switek                 11   43:19  8:43   54/300  M10-14  M# 1479 Buffalo             NY 
 1985 Jillian Switek                41   43:19  8:43   55/505  F40-44  F#  506 Buffalo             NY 
 1986 Ashley E. Marcinkowski        26   43:19  8:43   85/850  F25-29  F#  507 Northampton         MA 
 1987 Elizabeth Gibson              35   43:20  8:43   78/668  F35-39  F#  508 Arlington           VA 
 1988 Mark Herskind                 51   43:20  8:43  118/494  M50-54  M# 1480 Buffalo             NY 
 1989 Lauren Dunaway                33   43:20  8:43   83/777  F30-34  F#  509 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1990 Katie O'Rourke                30   43:20  8:44   84/777  F30-34  F#  510 Depew               NY 
 1991 Laurie Carpenter              54   43:21  8:44   27/371  F50-54  F#  511 Buffalo             NY 
 1992 James Dietterich              29   43:21  8:44  179/592  M25-29  M# 1481 Tonawanda           NY 
 1993 Shawn P. Reynolds             41   43:21  8:44  132/485  M40-44  M# 1482 Lockport            NY 
 1994 Nancy R. Crenshaw             50   43:21  8:44   28/371  F50-54  F#  512 Lockport            NY 
 1995 Dan Westerling                41   43:21  8:44  133/485  M40-44  M# 1483 Clarence Center     NY 
 1996 Chad Jemison                  38   43:21  8:44  195/642  M35-39  M# 1484 Buffalo             NY 
 1997 Zachary J. Wagner             31   43:22  8:44  196/639  M30-34  M# 1485 Tonawanda           NY 
 1998 Gabrielle E. Wilson           29   43:22  8:44   86/850  F25-29  F#  513 Tonawanda           NY 
 1999 Todd James                    53   43:22  8:44  119/494  M50-54  M# 1486 Lisle               NY 
 2000 Tanner Kendall                22   43:22  8:44  168/448  M20-24  M# 1487 Hamburg             NY 
 2001 Nancy Marinelli               48   43:22  8:44   35/458  F45-49  F#  514 Buffalo             NY 
 2002 Shannon L. Wilson             26   43:22  8:44   87/850  F25-29  F#  515 Tonawanda           NY 
 2003 Kevin Weigel                  44   43:22  8:44  134/485  M40-44  M# 1488 Buffalo             NY 
 2004 Allison P. Reynolds            8   43:22  8:44    1/40   F01-09  F#  516 Lockport            NY 
 2005 Sebastian Gwitt               15   43:23  8:44  173/414  M15-19  M# 1489 Amherst             NY 
 2006 Ashley E. Calanni             35   43:23  8:44   79/668  F35-39  F#  517 Hamburg             NY 
 2007 William G. Travis             32   43:23  8:44  197/639  M30-34  M# 1490 Hamburg             NY 
 2008 Drew Shull                    13   43:24  8:44   55/300  M10-14  M# 1491 South Dayton        NY 
 2009 Amy Dixon                     60   43:24  8:44    7/191  F60-64  F#  518 Clarence Center     NY 
 2010 Jacob Berger                  30   43:24  8:44  198/639  M30-34  M# 1492 San Francisco       CA 
 2011 Sarah Wierzbowski             38   43:24  8:44   80/668  F35-39  F#  519 Ochard Park         NY 
 2012 Mindy S. Wolfe                53   43:24  8:44   29/371  F50-54  F#  520 Ellicottville       NY 
 2013 Kevin Maroney                 24   43:24  8:44  169/448  M20-24  M# 1493 Buffalo             NY 
 2014 Christine Verni               44   43:24  8:44   56/505  F40-44  F#  521 Buffalo             NY 
 2015 Thomas Bellonte               33   43:24  8:44  199/639  M30-34  M# 1494 Buffalo             NY 
 2016 Mike T. Maroney               56   43:24  8:44   76/434  M55-59  M# 1495 Buffalo             NY 
 2017 Susan Baehre                  60   43:25  8:44    8/191  F60-64  F#  522 Ithaca              NY 
 2018 Ross Johnston                 29   43:26  8:45  180/592  M25-29  M# 1496 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2019 Peter Walsh                   57   43:26  8:45   77/434  M55-59  M# 1497 Buffalo             NY 
 2020 Edward A. Widlake             68   43:26  8:45   27/165  M65-69  M# 1498 Grimsby             ON 
 2021 Teena M. Clark                45   43:26  8:45   36/458  F45-49  F#  523 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2022 Meaghan Kelsey                27   43:26  8:45   88/850  F25-29  F#  524 Buffalo             NY 
 2023 Elliott A. Woyshner           26   43:26  8:45  181/592  M25-29  M# 1499 Buffalo             NY 
 2024 Christopher D. Galasso        56   43:26  8:45   78/434  M55-59  M# 1500 Buffalo             NY 
 2025 Alex B. Szczepankiewicz       14   43:27  8:45   56/300  M10-14  M# 1501 Grand Island        NY 
 2026 Nicole M. Aquino              31   43:27  8:45   85/777  F30-34  F#  525 Buffalo             NY 
 2027 Sean Sheehan                  50   43:27  8:45  120/494  M50-54  M# 1502 Buffalo             NY 
 2028 Joseph Lesser                 16   43:27  8:45  174/414  M15-19  M# 1503 Buffalo             NY 
 2029 Steve Lucas                   26   43:27  8:45  182/592  M25-29  M# 1504 Buffalo             NY 
 2030 Aaron A. Koss                 29   43:27  8:45  183/592  M25-29  M# 1505 Clarence Center     NY 
 2031 James L. Gooding              35   43:27  8:45  196/642  M35-39  M# 1506 Deptford            NJ 
 2032 Jeffrey Long                  44   43:27  8:45  135/485  M40-44  M# 1507 Alden               NY 
 2033 Gary Stoldt                   52   43:28  8:45  121/494  M50-54  M# 1508 Lancaster           NY 
 2034 Katie Graham                  31   43:28  8:45   86/777  F30-34  F#  526 West Seneca         NY 
 2035 Sarah E. Beckage              15   43:29  8:45   55/385  F15-19  F#  527 Buffalo             NY 
 2036 Krista Vollmer                34   43:30  8:45   87/777  F30-34  F#  528 Buffalo             NY 
 2037 Shaun Vollmer                 34   43:30  8:45  200/639  M30-34  M# 1509 Buffalo             NY 
 2038 Maeve M. Lawless              15   43:30  8:45   56/385  F15-19  F#  529 Wesr Seneca         NY 
 2039 William P. Schroers           24   43:30  8:46  170/448  M20-24  M# 1510 Rochester           MI 
 2040 Colin J. Pelton               25   43:30  8:46  184/592  M25-29  M# 1511 Buffalo             NY 
 2041 Samantha Dunbar               22   43:30  8:46   52/592  F20-24  F#  530 Morrow              OH 
 2042 Kristie Coleman               41   43:30  8:46   57/505  F40-44  F#  531 Buffalo             NY 
 2043 Matthew Syracuse              55   43:31  8:46   79/434  M55-59  M# 1512 Buffalo             NY 
 2044 Anthony Mastroddi             43   43:31  8:46  136/485  M40-44  M# 1513 Lancaster           NY 
 2045 Camryn A. Cwiklinski          15   43:31  8:46   57/385  F15-19  F#  532 Clarence            NY 
 2046 Brian Finnerty                18   43:31  8:46  175/414  M15-19  M# 1514 Buffalo             NY 
 2047 Frank Lee                     47   43:31  8:46  119/504  M45-49  M# 1515 East Amherst        NY 
 2048 Glen D. Friot                 31   43:31  8:46  201/639  M30-34  M# 1516 Buffalo             NY 
 2049 Jacob Herstek                 44   43:32  8:46  137/485  M40-44  M# 1517 Buffalo             NY 
 2050 Justin Gange                  34   43:32  8:46  202/639  M30-34  M# 1518 Hamburg             NY 
 2051 Timothy Hager                 31   43:32  8:46  203/639  M30-34  M# 1519 South Burlington    VT 
 2052 Jessica A. Conatser           29   43:32  8:46   89/850  F25-29  F#  533 Brooklyn            NY 
 2053 Nick McDonagh                 25   43:33  8:46  185/592  M25-29  M# 1520 Derby               NY 
 2054 Michaela Cappucci             23   43:33  8:46   53/592  F20-24  F#  534 Chatham             NJ 
 2055 Bill McDonagh                 51   43:33  8:46  122/494  M50-54  M# 1521 Derby               NY 
 2056 James N. Cole                 63   43:33  8:46   51/330  M60-64  M# 1522 East Aurora         NY 
 2057 Steven Bacon                  33   43:33  8:46  204/639  M30-34  M# 1523 Buffalo             NY 
 2058 Paige Gutowski                26   43:33  8:46   90/850  F25-29  F#  535 Buffalo             NY 
 2059 Dave Talarico                 60   43:33  8:46   52/330  M60-64  M# 1524 Tonawanda           NY 
 2060 Tyler J. Rodriguez            28   43:34  8:46  186/592  M25-29  M# 1525 Tonawanda           NY 
 2061 Justin Kloss                  30   43:34  8:46  205/639  M30-34  M# 1526 Clarence Center     NY 
 2062 Jennifer Kloss                29   43:34  8:46   91/850  F25-29  F#  536 Clarence            NY 
 2063 Aezad Aftab                   31   43:35  8:46  206/639  M30-34  M# 1527 Somerville          MA 
 2064 Christina Lynch               26   43:35  8:46   92/850  F25-29  F#  537 Buffalo             NY 
 2065 Calvin Besch                  15   43:35  8:46  176/414  M15-19  M# 1528 Tonawanda           NY 
 2066 Eric Nary                     53   43:36  8:47  123/494  M50-54  M# 1529 Macedon             NY 
 2067 Matt Brehm                    29   43:36  8:47  187/592  M25-29  M# 1530 Orchard Park        NY 
 2068 Patrick Gallagher             15   43:36  8:47  177/414  M15-19  M# 1531 Orchard Park        NY 
 2069 Thomas Garrity                23   43:36  8:47  171/448  M20-24  M# 1532 East Amherst        NY 
 2070 Dennis Hall                   37   43:36  8:47  197/642  M35-39  M# 1533 Depew               NY 
 2071 Jeremy Besch                  43   43:36  8:47  138/485  M40-44  M# 1534 Buffalo             NY 
 2072 Jamie Critelli                36   43:36  8:47   81/668  F35-39  F#  538 Buffalo             NY 
 2073 Timothy C. Stead              25   43:37  8:47  188/592  M25-29  M# 1535 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2074 Andy Bogdan                   34   43:37  8:47  207/639  M30-34  M# 1536 Akron               NY 
 2075 Ana Reyes                     22   43:37  8:47   54/592  F20-24  F#  539 Buffalo             NY 
 2076 Stephen Q. Lutter             26   43:37  8:47  189/592  M25-29  M# 1537 Buffalo             NY 
 2077 Lauren Samar                  24   43:37  8:47   55/592  F20-24  F#  540 Oakmont             PA 
 2078 Laura Osinski                 37   43:37  8:47   82/668  F35-39  F#  541 Eden                NY 
 2079 Jeff D. Wright                64   43:37  8:47   53/330  M60-64  M# 1538 Akron               NY 
 2080 Caroline Zink                 24   43:37  8:47   56/592  F20-24  F#  542 Buffalo             NY 
 2081 Zachary Tyszka                 9   43:38  8:47    1/59   M01-09  M# 1539 West Seneca         NY 
 2082 Nathan Bruce                  17   43:38  8:47  178/414  M15-19  M# 1540 Buffalo             NY 
 2083 Susan G. Hamrock              52   43:38  8:47   30/371  F50-54  F#  543 Fairfax             VA 
 2084 Margot Treadwell              17   43:39  8:47   58/385  F15-19  F#  544 Elma                NY 
 2085 Kevin O'Connell               31   43:39  8:47  208/639  M30-34  M# 1541 East Aurora         NY 
 2086 Joelle C. Mathews             28   43:39  8:47   93/850  F25-29  F#  545 Buffalo             NY 
 2087 Dave Willcox                  53   43:39  8:47  124/494  M50-54  M# 1542 Middleport          NY 
 2088 Jared R. Ritzler              18   43:40  8:47  179/414  M15-19  M# 1543 Buffalo             NY 
 2089 Bryan Bongiovanni             30   43:40  8:47  209/639  M30-34  M# 1544 Fredonia            NY 
 2090 Lauren E. Kloss               23   43:40  8:47   57/592  F20-24  F#  546 Clarence Center     NY 
 2091 Jordan C. Gibson              27   43:40  8:48  190/592  M25-29  M# 1545 Buffalo             NY 
 2092 Timothy Collins               55   43:41  8:48   80/434  M55-59  M# 1546 Grand Island        NY 
 2093 Kathryn Korff                 34   43:41  8:48   88/777  F30-34  F#  547 Hamburg             NY 
 2094 Kevin D. McCarthy             51   43:41  8:48  125/494  M50-54  M# 1547 East Amherst        NY 
 2095 Sarah M. Knodel               37   43:41  8:48   83/668  F35-39  F#  548 Orchard Park        NY 
 2096 Alexander Park                39   43:41  8:48  198/642  M35-39  M# 1548 Acton               MA 
 2097 Mark Bement                   39   43:41  8:48  199/642  M35-39  M# 1549 Orchard Park        NY 
 2098 Michael D. Foy                24   43:41  8:48  172/448  M20-24  M# 1550 Buffalo             NY 
 2099 Peter S. Crowley              47   43:42  8:48  120/504  M45-49  M# 1551 Lancaster           NY 
 2100 Gregory Langlois              21   43:42  8:48  173/448  M20-24  M# 1552 Buffalo             NY 
 2101 Philip Brindamour             24   43:42  8:48  174/448  M20-24  M# 1553 Keyport             NJ 
 2102 Michael M. Edwards            59   43:42  8:48   81/434  M55-59  M# 1554 Chicago             IL 
 2103 Laura J. Vitanza              40   43:42  8:48   58/505  F40-44  F#  549 East Amherst        NY 
 2104 Michael Tyszka                38   43:42  8:48  200/642  M35-39  M# 1555 Buffalo             NY 
 2105 Jillian Greenbaum             39   43:42  8:48   84/668  F35-39  F#  550 Buffalo             NY 
 2106 Brian Carr                    37   43:43  8:48  201/642  M35-39  M# 1556 Buffalo             NY 
 2107 Andrew Thomas                 37   43:43  8:48  202/642  M35-39  M# 1557 Hamburg             NY 
 2108 Ben Carey                     16   43:43  8:48  180/414  M15-19  M# 1558 Williamsville       NY 
 2109 Emily Oakley                  28   43:44  8:48   94/850  F25-29  F#  551 Buffalo             NY 
 2110 James P. Steinman             38   43:44  8:48  203/642  M35-39  M# 1559 Buffalo             NY 
 2111 Shannon H. Harts              25   43:44  8:48   95/850  F25-29  F#  552 Buffalo             NY 
 2112 Kevin Stone                   21   43:44  8:48  175/448  M20-24  M# 1560 East Amherst        NY 
 2113 Brian N. Biro                 38   43:45  8:48  204/642  M35-39  M# 1561 Henrietta           NY 
 2114 Ed Davis                      61   43:45  8:48   54/330  M60-64  M# 1562 Clarence            NY 
 2115 David Kovarik                 43   43:46  8:49  139/485  M40-44  M# 1563 Cranberry Twp       PA 
 2116 Scott Schumacher              48   43:46  8:49  121/504  M45-49  M# 1564 Buffalo             NY 
 2117 Thomas F. Keenan              66   43:46  8:49   28/165  M65-69  M# 1565 Buffalo             NY 
 2118 Kathleen Opanashuk            45   43:46  8:49   37/458  F45-49  F#  553 Gasport             NY 
 2119 Dana Anderson                 40   43:46  8:49   59/505  F40-44  F#  554 Chicago             IL 
 2120 Peter Atkinson                18   43:47  8:49  181/414  M15-19  M# 1566 Orchard Park        NY 
 2121 Lisa Lindamer                 51   43:47  8:49   31/371  F50-54  F#  555 Lewiston            NY 
 2122 Adam R. Bevilacqua            20   43:47  8:49  176/448  M20-24  M# 1567 Grand Island        NY 
 2123 Justine M. Torres             27   43:47  8:49   96/850  F25-29  F#  556 Buffalo             NY 
 2124 Emmett F. Wilber              23   43:47  8:49  177/448  M20-24  M# 1568 Lockport            NY 
 2125 Chris Chase                   28   43:47  8:49  191/592  M25-29  M# 1569 Buffalo             NY 
 2126 Benjamin C. Mills             11   43:48  8:49   57/300  M10-14  M# 1570 Hamburg             NY 
 2127 Jennifer Warner               36   43:48  8:49   85/668  F35-39  F#  557 East Amherst        NY 
 2128 Kevin Mills                   41   43:48  8:49  140/485  M40-44  M# 1571 Hamburg             NY 
 2129 Logan J. Shelton              11   43:48  8:49   58/300  M10-14  M# 1572 Clarence Center     NY 
 2130 David Long                    35   43:48  8:49  205/642  M35-39  M# 1573 Buffalo             NY 
 2131 Caitlin Brooks                26   43:48  8:49   97/850  F25-29  F#  558 Buffalo             NY 
 2132 Darell J. McKenrick           62   43:48  8:49   55/330  M60-64  M# 1574 Alden               NY 
 2133 Alison Cooper                 52   43:48  8:49   32/371  F50-54  F#  559 Buffalo             NY 
 2134 Joleen J. Atkinson            47   43:48  8:49   38/458  F45-49  F#  560 St. Catharines      ON 
 2135 Nina Deuschle                 26   43:48  8:49   98/850  F25-29  F#  561 Orchard Park        NY 
 2136 Maia Z. Gallagher             20   43:49  8:49   58/592  F20-24  F#  562 Wilson              NY 
 2137 Michelle M. Brinkworth        41   43:49  8:49   60/505  F40-44  F#  563 Buffalo             NY 
 2138 Peter Schaffstall             53   43:49  8:49  126/494  M50-54  M# 1575 Lake View           NY 
 2139 Frances Wisz                  15   43:49  8:49   59/385  F15-19  F#  564 Buffalo             NY 
 2140 Sarah A. Roeder                9   43:50  8:49    2/40   F01-09  F#  565 Fishers             IN 
 2141 Melissa A. Bauer              38   43:50  8:49   86/668  F35-39  F#  566 Tonawanda           NY 
 2142 Michael Wrona                 25   43:51  8:50  192/592  M25-29  M# 1576 Buffalo             NY 
 2143 Todd M. Roeder                41   43:52  8:50  141/485  M40-44  M# 1577 Fishers             IN 
 2144 Matthew D. Taboni             19   43:52  8:50  182/414  M15-19  M# 1578 Buffalo             NY 
 2145 Jenna Alico                   24   43:52  8:50   59/592  F20-24  F#  567 Orchard Park        NY 
 2146 Andrew J. Fultz               23   43:52  8:50  178/448  M20-24  M# 1579 Lewiston            NY 
 2147 Daniel Hamilton               25   43:52  8:50  193/592  M25-29  M# 1580 Lancaster           NY 
 2148 John M. Walsh                 28   43:52  8:50  194/592  M25-29  M# 1581 Midlothian          VA 
 2149 Jill Cherbow                  59   43:52  8:50   19/290  F55-59  F#  568 East Amherst        NY 
 2150 Cameron Flemming              10   43:53  8:50   59/300  M10-14  M# 1582 Getzville           NY 
 2151 Jay Flemming                  43   43:54  8:50  142/485  M40-44  M# 1583 Getzville           NY 
 2152 Emily R. Nesselbeck           33   43:54  8:50   89/777  F30-34  F#  569 London, Gb             
 2153 Alex Nesselbeck               36   43:54  8:50  206/642  M35-39  M# 1584 Grand Island        NY 
 2154 Nolan P. Colucci              26   43:54  8:50  195/592  M25-29  M# 1585 Carbondale          CO 
 2155 Mark Jensen                   49   43:54  8:50  122/504  M45-49  M# 1586 East Aurora         NY 
 2156 Jennifer Valenti              35   43:55  8:50   87/668  F35-39  F#  570 Powder Springs      GA 
 2157 Ray Ernst                     66   43:55  8:50   29/165  M65-69  M# 1587 Tonawanda           NY 
 2158 Megan L. Helf                 23   43:55  8:51   60/592  F20-24  F#  571 Rochester           NY 
 2159 Brett Lawhon                  23   43:56  8:51  179/448  M20-24  M# 1588 Buffalo             NY 
 2160 Caleb Wood                    21   43:56  8:51  180/448  M20-24  M# 1589 Hamburg             NY 
 2161 Austin Sauer                  20   43:56  8:51  181/448  M20-24  M# 1590 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2162 Lolita J. Cole                43   43:56  8:51   61/505  F40-44  F#  572 East Aurora         NY 
 2163 Sara Baker                    31   43:57  8:51   90/777  F30-34  F#  573 Buffalo             NY 
 2164 Lori Casino                   39   43:57  8:51   88/668  F35-39  F#  574 Sewickley           PA 
 2165 Patrick Virtue                39   43:58  8:51  207/642  M35-39  M# 1591 Pittsburgh          PA 
 2166 David Anasiewicz              29   43:58  8:51  196/592  M25-29  M# 1592 Garner              NC 
 2167 Chris R. Elnicky              40   43:58  8:51  143/485  M40-44  M# 1593 Rochester           NY 
 2168 Marianne R. Macaluso          26   43:58  8:51   99/850  F25-29  F#  575 Rochester           NY 
 2169 Kelsey O'Leary                27   43:58  8:51  100/850  F25-29  F#  576 Rochester           NY 
 2170 Mary Dixon                    17   43:58  8:51   60/385  F15-19  F#  577 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2171 Morgan O'Leary                23   43:58  8:51   61/592  F20-24  F#  578 Rochester           NY 
 2172 Matthew Holst                 12   43:58  8:51   60/300  M10-14  M# 1594 Hamburg             NY 
 2173 Michael Robertson             14   43:58  8:51   61/300  M10-14  M# 1595 Orchard Park        NY 
 2174 Dana A. Wodowski              39   43:59  8:51   89/668  F35-39  F#  579 Lancaster           NY 
 2175 Dan W. Lukasiewcz             34   43:59  8:51  210/639  M30-34  M# 1596 Amherst             NY 
 2176 Ryan Clarke                   31   43:59  8:51  211/639  M30-34  M# 1597 Grand Island        NY 
 2177 Erin Weir                     15   43:59  8:51   61/385  F15-19  F#  580 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2178 Joe Feeley                    57   43:59  8:51   82/434  M55-59  M# 1598 Buffalo             NY 
 2179 Nick Dimatteo                 33   43:59  8:51  212/639  M30-34  M# 1599 Buffalo             NY 
 2180 Brigid M. Keane               20   44:00  8:51   62/592  F20-24  F#  581 Buffalo             NY 
 2181 John D. Kopp                  60   44:00  8:51   56/330  M60-64  M# 1600 Buffalo             NY 
 2182 Kurt Ernst                    35   44:00  8:51  208/642  M35-39  M# 1601 Hamburg             NY 
 2183 Maria Zagarella               45   44:00  8:52   39/458  F45-49  F#  582 Buffalo             NY 
 2184 Tess Ford                     18   44:00  8:52   62/385  F15-19  F#  583 Williamsville       NY 
 2185 Nicolas Cieslak               33   44:01  8:52  213/639  M30-34  M# 1602 Chicago             IL 
 2186 Joseph Farruggio              30   44:01  8:52  214/639  M30-34  M# 1603 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2187 Adam Palumbo                  30   44:02  8:52  215/639  M30-34  M# 1604 Buffalo             NY 
 2188 Michael Ransbottom            48   44:02  8:52  123/504  M45-49  M# 1605 Lancaster           NY 
 2189 Jim Dunbar                    53   44:02  8:52  127/494  M50-54  M# 1606 Morrow              OH 
 2190 Bryan Willis                  26   44:03  8:52  197/592  M25-29  M# 1607 Chicago             IL 
 2191 Gabrielle R. Montalbano       22   44:03  8:52   63/592  F20-24  F#  584 Buffalo             NY 
 2192 Alan J. Sailer                58   44:04  8:52   83/434  M55-59  M# 1608 Lake View           NY 
 2193 Kielah Zittel                 27   44:04  8:52  101/850  F25-29  F#  585 Hamburg             NY 
 2194 Jonathan P. Koziol            50   44:04  8:52  128/494  M50-54  M# 1609 Alexandria          VA 
 2195 Kenneth P. Mescall            39   44:04  8:52  209/642  M35-39  M# 1610 Kenmore             NY 
 2196 Jeffrey A. Fabian             43   44:04  8:52  144/485  M40-44  M# 1611 Orchard Park        NY 
 2197 Lauren Kelly                  31   44:04  8:52   91/777  F30-34  F#  586 Buffalo             NY 
 2198 Allison Ford                  24   44:04  8:52   64/592  F20-24  F#  587 Williamsville       NY 
 2199 Rayna M. Voychak              46   44:05  8:52   40/458  F45-49  F#  588 East Pembroke       NY 
 2200 Shannon Kieffer               24   44:05  8:52   65/592  F20-24  F#  589 East Amherst        NY 
 2201 Richard A. Bevilacqua         57   44:05  8:52   84/434  M55-59  M# 1612 Grand Island        NY 
 2202 Joshua Chefec                 27   44:05  8:52  198/592  M25-29  M# 1613 New York            NY 
 2203 Barbara Sauer                 70   44:05  8:52    1/19   F70-74  F#  590 Buffalo             NY 
 2204 Sebastian Barrientos          30   44:06  8:53  216/639  M30-34  M# 1614 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2205 Katie Andrews                 48   44:06  8:53   41/458  F45-49  F#  591 Ann Arbor           MI 
 2206 Eric Renn                     27   44:06  8:53  199/592  M25-29  M# 1615 Pooler              GA 
 2207 Isabel Andrews                18   44:06  8:53   63/385  F15-19  F#  592 Ann Arbor           MI 
 2208 Chandni Dherwani              26   44:06  8:53  102/850  F25-29  F#  593 Buffalo             NY 
 2209 Dave Pokigo                   45   44:06  8:53  124/504  M45-49  M# 1616 Lancaster           NY 
 2210 Jonathan Novak                21   44:07  8:53  182/448  M20-24  M# 1617 Penfield            NY 
 2211 Emily Zevon                   31   44:07  8:53   92/777  F30-34  F#  594 Washington          DC 
 2212 Ross Anderson                 25   44:07  8:53  200/592  M25-29  M# 1618 Fairfield           CT 
 2213 Rachael L. Crapsi             27   44:07  8:53  103/850  F25-29  F#  595 Cincinnati          OH 
 2214 Martin Burke                  30   44:07  8:53  217/639  M30-34  M# 1619 Lawton              OK 
 2215 Patrick Dougherty             35   44:07  8:53  210/642  M35-39  M# 1620 Depew               NY 
 2216 Corey Farrell                 34   44:08  8:53  218/639  M30-34  M# 1621 Boston              MA 
 2217 Julia M. Smith                26   44:08  8:53  104/850  F25-29  F#  596 Orchard Park        NY 
 2218 Aimee Gernatt                 33   44:08  8:53   93/777  F30-34  F#  597 Collins             NY 
 2219 Philip E. Russell             30   44:08  8:53  219/639  M30-34  M# 1622 Oak Harbor          WA 
 2220 Alban Morina                  26   44:08  8:53  201/592  M25-29  M# 1623 Buffalo             NY 
 2221 Sem E. De Wit                 23   44:08  8:53  183/448  M20-24  M# 1624 Cincinnati          OH 
 2222 Lisa Barnhardt                43   44:08  8:53   62/505  F40-44  F#  598 Buffalo             NY 
 2223 Julie Gromoll                 43   44:08  8:53   63/505  F40-44  F#  599 Newfane             NY 
 2224 Steven Coppola                34   44:08  8:53  220/639  M30-34  M# 1625 Trenton             NJ 
 2225 Susan L. Arthur               56   44:09  8:53   20/290  F55-59  F#  600 Buffalo             NY 
 2226 Adam E. Rakiecki              19   44:09  8:53  183/414  M15-19  M# 1626 Eden                NY 
 2227 Stephanie C. Singer           29   44:09  8:53  105/850  F25-29  F#  601 Philadelphia        PA 
 2228 Michael Kreuzer               44   44:09  8:53  145/485  M40-44  M# 1627 Orchard Park        NY 
 2229 Jacquelyn Farrell             34   44:09  8:53   94/777  F30-34  F#  602 Boston              MA 
 2230 Ben Barnhardt                 44   44:09  8:53  146/485  M40-44  M# 1628 Buffalo             NY 
 2231 Anthony M. Gugino             27   44:09  8:53  202/592  M25-29  M# 1629 Grand Island        NY 
 2232 Jacob Denson                  31   44:10  8:53  221/639  M30-34  M# 1630 West New York       NJ 
 2233 Katie Miller                  24   44:10  8:53   66/592  F20-24  F#  603 Hamburg             NY 
 2234 Britta M. Januszkiewicz       26   44:10  8:54  106/850  F25-29  F#  604 Buffalo             NY 
 2235 Harrison Jurek                13   44:11  8:54   62/300  M10-14  M# 1631 Buffalo             NY 
 2236 Mackenzie R. Sucher           16   44:11  8:54   64/385  F15-19  F#  605 Orchard Park        NY 
 2237 Marc Gerfin                   28   44:11  8:54  203/592  M25-29  M# 1632 Tonawanda           NY 
 2238 Kimberly Servantez            37   44:11  8:54   90/668  F35-39  F#  606 Hamburg             NY 
 2239 Sarah Grubbs                  23   44:11  8:54   67/592  F20-24  F#  607 Gowanda             NY 
 2240 Autumn E. Locicero            18   44:12  8:54   65/385  F15-19  F#  608 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2241 Greg M. Dziuba                26   44:12  8:54  204/592  M25-29  M# 1633 Buffalo             NY 
 2242 Timothy J. Flynn              57   44:12  8:54   85/434  M55-59  M# 1634 Orchard Park        NY 
 2243 Christopher Cullen            45   44:12  8:54  125/504  M45-49  M# 1635 Charlotte           VT 
 2244 Eric M. Glenn                 38   44:12  8:54  211/642  M35-39  M# 1636 Buffalo             NY 
 2245 Robert Diem                   53   44:12  8:54  129/494  M50-54  M# 1637 Buffalo             NY 
 2246 Timothy P. Henderson          26   44:13  8:54  205/592  M25-29  M# 1638 Buffalo             NY 
 2247 Cheryl Mack                   32   44:13  8:54   95/777  F30-34  F#  609 West Henrietta      NY 
 2248 Timothy Hogues                46   44:13  8:54  126/504  M45-49  M# 1639 Buffalo             NY 
 2249 Jesse Bonacci                 29   44:13  8:54  206/592  M25-29  M# 1640 Amherst             NY 
 2250 Joel S. Root                  44   44:13  8:54  147/485  M40-44  M# 1641 Churchville         NY 
 2251 Ashley Bonacci                27   44:13  8:54  107/850  F25-29  F#  610 Amherst             NY 
 2252 Thomas Hagner                 61   44:14  8:54   57/330  M60-64  M# 1642 East Aurora         NY 
 2253 Julie Henderson               39   44:14  8:54   91/668  F35-39  F#  611 Arlington           VA 
 2254 Patrick R. Irving             21   44:14  8:54  184/448  M20-24  M# 1643 Buffalo             NY 
 2255 Ralph W. Rietz                51   44:14  8:54  130/494  M50-54  M# 1644 Williamsville       NY 
 2256 Mary Canty                    26   44:14  8:54  108/850  F25-29  F#  612 Buffalo             NY 
 2257 Tarin Rietz                   14   44:15  8:54   20/221  F10-14  F#  613 Williamsville       NY 
 2258 Matthew Keane                 15   44:15  8:54  184/414  M15-19  M# 1645 Orchard Park        NY 
 2259 Maria Oddo                    39   44:15  8:54   92/668  F35-39  F#  614 Lockport            NY 
 2260 Elizabeth A. Maher            29   44:15  8:55  109/850  F25-29  F#  615 Hamburg             NY 
 2261 Jason Allard                  42   44:16  8:55  148/485  M40-44  M# 1646 Lockport            NY 
 2262 Tom Greco                     20   44:16  8:55  185/448  M20-24  M# 1647 Buffalo             NY 
 2263 Cynthia Flynn                 54   44:16  8:55   33/371  F50-54  F#  616 Churchville         NY 
 2264 Katie M. Stewart              47   44:16  8:55   42/458  F45-49  F#  617 Buffalo             NY 
 2265 Todd Lystad                   48   44:17  8:55  127/504  M45-49  M# 1648 Maumee              OH 
 2266 Corey Pepero                  29   44:17  8:55  207/592  M25-29  M# 1649 Orchard Park        NY 
 2267 Ashlie Franzosa               27   44:17  8:55  110/850  F25-29  F#  618 Lansing             KS 
 2268 Ella Lowkes                   15   44:17  8:55   66/385  F15-19  F#  619 Wallingford         VT 
 2269 Kimberly T. Irving            49   44:17  8:55   43/458  F45-49  F#  620 Buffalo             NY 
 2270 Brett Mikoll                  32   44:17  8:55  222/639  M30-34  M# 1650 Buffalo             NY 
 2271 Travis Sikora                 23   44:17  8:55  186/448  M20-24  M# 1651 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2272 Shari Mann                    57   44:17  8:55   21/290  F55-59  F#  621 Burlington          ON 
 2273 Griffin D. Jones              33   44:17  8:55  223/639  M30-34  M# 1652 Buffalo             NY 
 2274 Benjamin Franzosa             33   44:18  8:55  224/639  M30-34  M# 1653 Lansing             KS 
 2275 Kristie L. Hunziker           42   44:18  8:55   64/505  F40-44  F#  622 Berthoud            CO 
 2276 Roman A. Kern                 19   44:18  8:55  185/414  M15-19  M# 1654 Buffalo             NY 
 2277 Cory Robinson                 40   44:18  8:55   65/505  F40-44  F#  623 Victor              NY 
 2278 Jason Jacobs                  31   44:18  8:55  225/639  M30-34  M# 1655 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2279 Courtney A. Hamp              31   44:18  8:55  226/639  M30-34  M# 1656 Buffalo             NY 
 2280 Brigid Farnham                43   44:18  8:55   66/505  F40-44  F#  624 Cape Girardeau      MO 
 2281 Victoria G. Maras             20   44:18  8:55   68/592  F20-24  F#  625 State College       PA 
 2282 Hadley Olearczyk              13   44:18  8:55   21/221  F10-14  F#  626 Williamsville       NY 
 2283 John Olearczyk                44   44:18  8:55  149/485  M40-44  M# 1657 Buffalo             NY 
 2284 Zachary Taylor                15   44:19  8:55  186/414  M15-19  M# 1658 Buffalo             NY 
 2285 Emily Olearczyk               16   44:19  8:55   67/385  F15-19  F#  627 Williamsville       NY 
 2286 Julie Quebral                 18   44:19  8:55   68/385  F15-19  F#  628 Buffalo             NY 
 2287 William Thedinger             25   44:20  8:55  208/592  M25-29  M# 1659 Amsterdam           NY 
 2288 Jessica Silverman             37   44:20  8:56   93/668  F35-39  F#  629 Buffalo             NY 
 2289 Conor W. McEvoy               25   44:20  8:56  209/592  M25-29  M# 1660 New York            NY 
 2290 Lori Rimmer                   38   44:20  8:56   94/668  F35-39  F#  630 Buffalo             NY 
 2291 John K. Olewnik               54   44:21  8:56  131/494  M50-54  M# 1661 Lockport            NY 
 2292 William J. Taylor             58   44:21  8:56   86/434  M55-59  M# 1662 Buffalo             NY 
 2293 Graham C. Taylor              23   44:21  8:56  187/448  M20-24  M# 1663 Buffalo             NY 
 2294 Myles W. Taylor               24   44:21  8:56  188/448  M20-24  M# 1664 Buffalo             NY 
 2295 Lily Wolfley                  13   44:21  8:56   22/221  F10-14  F#  631 East Amherst        NY 
 2296 Casey Manzanero               23   44:22  8:56   69/592  F20-24  F#  632 Amherst             NY 
 2297 Elizabeth Malinowski          25   44:22  8:56  111/850  F25-29  F#  633 Williamsville       NY 
 2298 Valerie A. Zingapan           52   44:22  8:56   34/371  F50-54  F#  634 Buffalo             NY 
 2299 John Peterson                 55   44:23  8:56   87/434  M55-59  M# 1665 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2300 Jessica M. Robinson           34   44:23  8:56   96/777  F30-34  F#  635 Buffalo             NY 
 2301 Matthew Daggett               38   44:24  8:56  212/642  M35-39  M# 1666 Buffalo             NY 
 2302 Harrison M. Rajecki           12   44:24  8:56   63/300  M10-14  M# 1667 Buffalo             NY 
 2303 Kathleen Tocke                46   44:24  8:56   44/458  F45-49  F#  636 Hamburg             NY 
 2304 Koir Beck                     27   44:24  8:56  112/850  F25-29  F#  637 Rochester           NY 
 2305 Rebecca Printz                25   44:25  8:56  113/850  F25-29  F#  638 Brookline           MA 
 2306 Jill F. Conway                56   44:25  8:57   22/290  F55-59  F#  639 Clarence            NY 
 2307 Evan Keller                   16   44:25  8:57  187/414  M15-19  M# 1668 Ellicott City       MD 
 2308 Catherine Ayers               28   44:25  8:57  114/850  F25-29  F#  640 Buffalo             NY 
 2309 Craig D. Zink                 55   44:26  8:57   88/434  M55-59  M# 1669 East Aurora         NY 
 2310 Michael J. Querrieo           25   44:26  8:57  210/592  M25-29  M# 1670 Orchard Park        NY 
 2311 Anthony Kunecki               57   44:26  8:57   89/434  M55-59  M# 1671 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2312 Scott Balzer                  44   44:26  8:57  150/485  M40-44  M# 1672 Buffalo             NY 
 2313 Charles T. Freeman            15   44:26  8:57  188/414  M15-19  M# 1673 Alden               NY 
 2314 Richard J. Ridenour           45   44:26  8:57  128/504  M45-49  M# 1674 Buffalo             NY 
 2315 Ryan J. Vaillancourt          15   44:27  8:57  189/414  M15-19  M# 1675 Tonawanda           NY 
 2316 Ron P. Paladino               64   44:27  8:57   58/330  M60-64  M# 1676 Kenmore             NY 
 2317 Christine L. Collins-Schwinge 38   44:27  8:57   95/668  F35-39  F#  641 Buffalo             NY 
 2318 Scott T. Literman             28   44:27  8:57  211/592  M25-29  M# 1677 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2319 Daniel Kaminski               29   44:27  8:57  212/592  M25-29  M# 1678 Houston             TX 
 2320 William Connelly              55   44:27  8:57   90/434  M55-59  M# 1679 Waxhaw              NC 
 2321 Joe Chenez                    19   44:27  8:57  190/414  M15-19  M# 1680 Lockport            NY 
 2322 Evan Clarke                   25   44:27  8:57  213/592  M25-29  M# 1681 Buffalo             NY 
 2323 Isaac E. Altman               15   44:27  8:57  191/414  M15-19  M# 1682 Beachwood           OH 
 2324 Bryce Scheeler                18   44:28  8:57  192/414  M15-19  M# 1683 Lockport            NY 
 2325 Jennie Ramsey                 40   44:28  8:57   67/505  F40-44  F#  642 Buffalo             NY 
 2326 Chuck Ballow                  61   44:28  8:57   59/330  M60-64  M# 1684 West Falls          NY 
 2327 Leah Heard                    36   44:29  8:57   96/668  F35-39  F#  643 East Amherst        NY 
 2328 Kyle G. Gibbons               15   44:29  8:57  193/414  M15-19  M# 1685 Lockport            NY 
 2329 Brendan Dabkowski             40   44:29  8:57  151/485  M40-44  M# 1686 Chicago             IL 
 2330 Emily R. Keppler              35   44:29  8:57   97/668  F35-39  F#  644 New York            NY 
 2331 Ashley M. Yaiser              30   44:29  8:57   97/777  F30-34  F#  645 Gasport             NY 
 2332 Jacquelyn Koch                48   44:29  8:57   45/458  F45-49  F#  646 Buffalo             NY 
 2333 Oballim Joshua                32   44:30  8:57  227/639  M30-34  M# 1687 Buffalo             NY 
 2334 Macayl Kunkle                 19   44:30  8:57  194/414  M15-19  M# 1688 Buffalo             NY 
 2335 Jeremy Moulton                29   44:31  8:58  214/592  M25-29  M# 1689 Indianapolis        IN 
 2336 Jessica Gibbons               26   44:31  8:58  115/850  F25-29  F#  647 Taylorsville        KY 
 2337 Michael J. Foley              47   44:31  8:58  129/504  M45-49  M# 1690 Orchard Park        NY 
 2338 Andrew Altman                 49   44:31  8:58  130/504  M45-49  M# 1691 Beachwood           OH 
 2339 Dominic Lovria                41   44:31  8:58  152/485  M40-44  M# 1692 Hamburg             NY 
 2340 Thomas G. Vossler             61   44:31  8:58   60/330  M60-64  M# 1693 Buffalo             NY 
 2341 John K. Koniuto               46   44:32  8:58  131/504  M45-49  M# 1694 Endicott            NY 
 2342 Jared Smith                   43   44:32  8:58  153/485  M40-44  M# 1695 Orchard Park        NY 
 2343 Jerry Inglet                  48   44:32  8:58  132/504  M45-49  M# 1696 Lancaster           NY 
 2344 Andy Scheving                 55   44:32  8:58   91/434  M55-59  M# 1697 East Aurora         NY 
 2345 Chris Burns                   40   44:32  8:58  154/485  M40-44  M# 1698 Grand Island        NY 
 2346 Jeremy Prior                  33   44:33  8:58  228/639  M30-34  M# 1699 Washington          DC 
 2347 Reed Murphy                   48   44:33  8:58  133/504  M45-49  M# 1700 Brooklyn            NY 
 2348 Kelli Kirkpatrick             30   44:33  8:58   98/777  F30-34  F#  648 Lockport            NY 
 2349 Hilary McAndrew               29   44:33  8:58  116/850  F25-29  F#  649 Lewiston            NY 
 2350 Jovan Phillips                28   44:33  8:58  215/592  M25-29  M# 1701 Buffalo             NY 
 2351 Christina Tobin               40   44:33  8:58   68/505  F40-44  F#  650 Buffalo             NY 
 2352 Erin Hanson                   42   44:33  8:58   69/505  F40-44  F#  651 Irvington           NY 
 2353 Liz Buyer                     58   44:34  8:58   23/290  F55-59  F#  652 Portola Valley      CA 
 2354 John Cotter                   57   44:34  8:58   92/434  M55-59  M# 1702 Cambridge           MA 
 2355 Cathryn Mahon                 23   44:34  8:58   70/592  F20-24  F#  653 East Amherst        NY 
 2356 Daniel B. Kieffer             55   44:34  8:58   93/434  M55-59  M# 1703 East Amherst        NY 
 2357 Thomas Schwaab                44   44:35  8:58  155/485  M40-44  M# 1704 Buffalo             NY 
 2358 Michael P. Hughes             46   44:35  8:58  134/504  M45-49  M# 1705 Buffalo             NY 
 2359 Philip J. Schwegler           34   44:35  8:58  229/639  M30-34  M# 1706 Buffalo             NY 
 2360 Sarah Smith                   28   44:35  8:59  117/850  F25-29  F#  654 Orlando             FL 
 2361 Allison E. Norton             20   44:35  8:59   71/592  F20-24  F#  655 Akron               NY 
 2362 Aaron J. Szczepankiewicz      15   44:36  8:59  195/414  M15-19  M# 1707 Grand Island        NY 
 2363 Dan S. Geise                  42   44:36  8:59  156/485  M40-44  M# 1708 Ithaca              NY 
 2364 Charlie Cilano                21   44:36  8:59  189/448  M20-24  M# 1709 Williamsville       NY 
 2365 Bridget Niland                46   44:36  8:59   46/458  F45-49  F#  656 Buffalo             NY 
 2366 Victoria Samborski            29   44:36  8:59  118/850  F25-29  F#  657 Somerville          MA 
 2367 Ryan Knapp                    35   44:36  8:59  213/642  M35-39  M# 1710 Ishpeming           MI 
 2368 George P. Tocco               28   44:36  8:59  216/592  M25-29  M# 1711 Norman              OK 
 2369 Elizabeth Narraway            27   44:36  8:59  119/850  F25-29  F#  658 Cassadaga           NY 
 2370 Jeannie Kornacki              36   44:37  8:59   98/668  F35-39  F#  659 Tonawanda           NY 
 2371 David McBride                 51   44:37  8:59  132/494  M50-54  M# 1712 Tonawanda           NY 
 2372 Elizabeth Keicher             41   44:37  8:59   70/505  F40-44  F#  660 Lancaster           NY 
 2373 Joseph H. Grandinetti, Jr.    19   44:37  8:59  196/414  M15-19  M# 1713 Lockport            NY 
 2374 Jessica Knapp                 36   44:37  8:59   99/668  F35-39  F#  661 Ishpeming           MI 
 2375 Brian K. Parker               43   44:38  8:59  157/485  M40-44  M# 1714 Buffalo             NY 
 2376 Tom Hartnett                  52   44:38  8:59  133/494  M50-54  M# 1715 Massillon           OH 
 2377 Melissa M. Helm               20   44:38  8:59   72/592  F20-24  F#  662 Getzville           NY 
 2378 Lindsey E. Hunka              23   44:39  8:59   73/592  F20-24  F#  663 Williamsville       NY 
 2379 Gretchen G. Greenman          46   44:39  8:59   47/458  F45-49  F#  664 East Amherst        NY 
 2380 Fredrick Harris               62   44:39  8:59   61/330  M60-64  M# 1716 Buffalo             NY 
 2381 Rachael E. Walter             51   44:39  8:59   35/371  F50-54  F#  665 Lancaster           NY 
 2382 Meredith Dennis               36   44:39  8:59  100/668  F35-39  F#  666 Pleasant Valley     IA 
 2383 Anthony Alleca                43   44:39  8:59  158/485  M40-44  M# 1717 Hamburg             NY 
 2384 Carol Novak                   45   44:40  9:00   48/458  F45-49  F#  667 West Seneca         NY 
 2385 Stephen Frank                 60   44:40  9:00   62/330  M60-64  M# 1718 Buffalo             NY 
 2386 Daniele Verzelloni            39   44:40  9:00  214/642  M35-39  M# 1719 Buffalo             NY 
 2387 Lindsay Trapper               32   44:40  9:00   99/777  F30-34  F#  668 Depew               NY 
 2388 John W. Norton                50   44:40  9:00  134/494  M50-54  M# 1720 Akron               NY 
 2389 Chris Cavanaugh               46   44:40  9:00  135/504  M45-49  M# 1721 Sewickley           PA 
 2390 Suzanne Cavanaugh             45   44:41  9:00   49/458  F45-49  F#  669 Sewickley           PA 
 2391 Ryan Parisi                   34   44:41  9:00  230/639  M30-34  M# 1722 Lockport            NY 
 2392 Sam Moldo                     23   44:41  9:00  190/448  M20-24  M# 1723 Buffalo             NY 
 2393 Daniel L. Donovan             13   44:42  9:00   64/300  M10-14  M# 1724 Buffalo             NY 
 2394 Enrico Caiola                 50   44:42  9:00  135/494  M50-54  M# 1725 Webster             NY 
 2395 Jason Boorman                 43   44:42  9:00  159/485  M40-44  M# 1726 Lancaster           NY 
 2396 James Shaw                    37   44:42  9:00  215/642  M35-39  M# 1727 Clarkston           MI 
 2397 Rick Hanavan                  64   44:42  9:00   63/330  M60-64  M# 1728 East Aurora         NY 
 2398 Andrew Lisitsky               48   44:43  9:00  136/504  M45-49  M# 1729 Orchard Park        NY 
 2399 Rob J. Stewart                52   44:43  9:00  136/494  M50-54  M# 1730 Buffalo             NY 
 2400 Michael John Hayes            25   44:43  9:00  217/592  M25-29  M# 1731 Montclair           VA 
 2401 Georges Abikaram              31   44:43  9:00  231/639  M30-34  M# 1732 New York            NY 
 2402 Joanna C. Daeschner           46   44:44  9:00   50/458  F45-49  F#  670 Spencerport         NY 
 2403 Patrick Griffin               54   44:44  9:00  137/494  M50-54  M# 1733 Lancaster           NY 
 2404 Emmett Dinse                  21   44:44  9:00  191/448  M20-24  M# 1734 Wilson              NY 
 2405 Brendon Reilly                28   44:44  9:00  218/592  M25-29  M# 1735 Buffalo             NY 
 2406 Owen Wurst                    16   44:44  9:00  197/414  M15-19  M# 1736 Buffalo             NY 
 2407 Elizabeth B. Haney            39   44:44  9:00  101/668  F35-39  F#  671 Canton              NY 
 2408 Adam S. Kotowski              38   44:44  9:00  216/642  M35-39  M# 1737 Elma                NY 
 2409 Lauren Dietterich             30   44:44  9:00  100/777  F30-34  F#  672 Tonawanda           NY 
 2410 Shauna M. Hartrich            34   44:44  9:00  101/777  F30-34  F#  673 Tonawanda           NY 
 2411 Rebecca Rogers                38   44:44  9:00  102/668  F35-39  F#  674 Collegeville        PA 
 2412 Mary Magoffin                 53   44:44  9:00   36/371  F50-54  F#  675 Buffalo             NY 
 2413 Alexis Garnier                37   44:45  9:00  217/642  M35-39  M# 1738 New York            NY 
 2414 Kate Schuster                 31   44:45  9:00  102/777  F30-34  F#  676 Washington          DC 
 2415 Justin Wainwright             29   44:46  9:01  219/592  M25-29  M# 1739 Buffalo             NY 
 2416 Chelsea B. Mahaney            28   44:46  9:01  120/850  F25-29  F#  677 Alden               NY 
 2417 Nelson A. Locher              37   44:46  9:01  218/642  M35-39  M# 1740 Buffalo             NY 
 2418 Matthew J. Hoch               15   44:46  9:01  198/414  M15-19  M# 1741 Buffalo             NY 
 2419 Luke Bottke                   34   44:46  9:01  232/639  M30-34  M# 1742 San Francisco       CA 
 2420 Robert Hearn                  54   44:46  9:01  138/494  M50-54  M# 1743 Orlando             FL 
 2421 Martin L. Schultz             46   44:46  9:01  137/504  M45-49  M# 1744 Angola              NY 
 2422 Mitchell Rosati               20   44:46  9:01  192/448  M20-24  M# 1745 Orchard Park        NY 
 2423 Valerie Hearn                 21   44:47  9:01   74/592  F20-24  F#  678 Orlando             FL 
 2424 Alexandra Bethge              25   44:47  9:01  121/850  F25-29  F#  679 Buffalo             NY 
 2425 Bradley Buehler               31   44:47  9:01  233/639  M30-34  M# 1746 Hamburg             NY 
 2426 Drew Digiore                  34   44:47  9:01  234/639  M30-34  M# 1747 San Francisco       CA 
 2427 Ates Dosluoglu                18   44:47  9:01  199/414  M15-19  M# 1748 Buffalo             NY 
 2428 Brian Furman                  55   44:47  9:01   94/434  M55-59  M# 1749 Coudersport         PA 
 2429 Lauren Kuwik                  36   44:47  9:01  103/668  F35-39  F#  680 Buffalo             NY 
 2430 Elise Cassar                  33   44:47  9:01  103/777  F30-34  F#  681 Buffalo             NY 
 2431 Lauren Calabrese              24   44:47  9:01   75/592  F20-24  F#  682 Getzville           NY 
 2432 Fahad Khan                    35   44:47  9:01  219/642  M35-39  M# 1750 New York            NY 
 2433 Jim Wolf                      39   44:48  9:01  220/642  M35-39  M# 1751 Edmeston            NY 
 2434 Cheryl Wolf                   39   44:48  9:01  104/668  F35-39  F#  683 Edmeston            NY 
 2435 Leslie Brady                  30   44:48  9:01  104/777  F30-34  F#  684 Washington          DC 
 2436 Sandra Popovich               58   44:49  9:01   24/290  F55-59  F#  685 Tonawanda           NY 
 2437 Matthew Johnson               44   44:49  9:01  160/485  M40-44  M# 1752 Washington          DC 
 2438 Christopher T. Kulpit         35   44:49  9:01  221/642  M35-39  M# 1753 Lancaster           NY 
 2439 Jeanne Oconnor                37   44:49  9:01  105/668  F35-39  F#  686 Hamburg             NY 
 2440 Rebecca L. Kaderabeck         43   44:50  9:01   71/505  F40-44  F#  687 Buffalo             NY 
 2441 Danielle Magiera              28   44:50  9:01  122/850  F25-29  F#  688 Cleveland           OH 
 2442 Lori Fleming                  43   44:50  9:02   72/505  F40-44  F#  689 Cornelius           NC 
 2443 Paige C. Dempsey              23   44:50  9:02   76/592  F20-24  F#  690 Edina               MN 
 2444 Shaunessy Ryan                45   44:50  9:02  138/504  M45-49  M# 1754 Buffalo             NY 
 2445 Jill Vanbrunt                 23   44:50  9:02   77/592  F20-24  F#  691 Horseheads          NY 
 2446 Jennifer L. Murphy            36   44:50  9:02  106/668  F35-39  F#  692 Douglasville        GA 
 2447 Eliott Wurst                  13   44:50  9:02   65/300  M10-14  M# 1755 Buffalo             NY 
 2448 Allison Gaudy                 36   44:51  9:02  107/668  F35-39  F#  693 Jersey City         NJ 
 2449 Nick McCaffery                37   44:51  9:02  222/642  M35-39  M# 1756 North Chili         NY 
 2450 Conor J. Fitzpatrick          28   44:51  9:02  220/592  M25-29  M# 1757 Buffalo             NY 
 2451 David M. Jones                62   44:51  9:02   64/330  M60-64  M# 1758 Hamburg             NY 
 2452 Joe D. Migliaccio             37   44:51  9:02  223/642  M35-39  M# 1759 Hamburg             NY 
 2453 Kelly K. Seymour              32   44:52  9:02  105/777  F30-34  F#  694 Burnt Hills         NY 
 2454 Carolyn R. Piniewski          32   44:52  9:02  106/777  F30-34  F#  695 Buffalo             NY 
 2455 David E. Knauss               58   44:52  9:02   95/434  M55-59  M# 1760 Eden                NY 
 2456 Gabriel R. Hasselback         12   44:52  9:02   66/300  M10-14  M# 1761 Hamburg             NY 
 2457 Leslie A. Jones               61   44:52  9:02    9/191  F60-64  F#  696 Hamburg             NY 
 2458 Bruce J. Cooper               58   44:52  9:02   96/434  M55-59  M# 1762 Lockport            NY 
 2459 Nick Ljiljanich               17   44:52  9:02  200/414  M15-19  M# 1763 Buffalo             NY 
 2460 Nathalie M. Hasselback        48   44:52  9:02   51/458  F45-49  F#  697 Hamburg             NY 
 2461 John Stappenbeck              47   44:52  9:02  139/504  M45-49  M# 1764 Clarence            NY 
 2462 Sean O'Brien                  47   44:52  9:02  140/504  M45-49  M# 1765 East Amherst        NY 
 2463 Wayne A. Laws                 33   44:52  9:02  235/639  M30-34  M# 1766 Smyrna              GA 
 2464 Rex B. Webber                 64   44:53  9:02   65/330  M60-64  M# 1767 Holland             NY 
 2465 Christopher Johnson           36   44:53  9:02  224/642  M35-39  M# 1768 Orchard Park        NY 
 2466 Laura K. Martino              32   44:53  9:02  107/777  F30-34  F#  698 Buffalo             NY 
 2467 Deanna C. Zoerb               38   44:53  9:02  108/668  F35-39  F#  699 Holland             NY 
 2468 John Teuscher                 50   44:53  9:02  139/494  M50-54  M# 1769 Orchard Park        NY 
 2469 Reese Gerlach                 17   44:54  9:02  201/414  M15-19  M# 1770 Goshen              NY 
 2470 Gregg Denman                  50   44:54  9:02  140/494  M50-54  M# 1771 Tonawanda           NY 
 2471 Robert D. Denman, Jr.         50   44:54  9:02  141/494  M50-54  M# 1772 Buffalo             NY 
 2472 Daniel Mallette               28   44:54  9:02  221/592  M25-29  M# 1773 Buffalo             NY 
 2473 Ryan Heraty                   14   44:54  9:02   67/300  M10-14  M# 1774 Orchard Park        NY 
 2474 Matthew Rodems                35   44:54  9:02  225/642  M35-39  M# 1775 Rochester           NY 
 2475 Thomas N. Helm                54   44:54  9:02  142/494  M50-54  M# 1776 Getzville           NY 
 2476 Jack Heraty                   16   44:54  9:02  202/414  M15-19  M# 1777 Orchard Park        NY 
 2477 Amy Schmitt                   41   44:54  9:02   73/505  F40-44  F#  700 Fredonia            NY 
 2478 Dmitri B. Tsabai              37   44:55  9:02  226/642  M35-39  M# 1778 Getzville           NY 
 2479 Christopher Fagiani           38   44:55  9:02  227/642  M35-39  M# 1779 Buffalo             NY 
 2480 Owen T. Huber                 16   44:55  9:02  203/414  M15-19  M# 1780 Buffalo             NY 
 2481 Ashley Girdlestone            14   44:55  9:03   23/221  F10-14  F#  701 Tonawanda           NY 
 2482 David Carlson                 56   44:55  9:03   97/434  M55-59  M# 1781 Buffalo             NY 
 2483 Kelly J. Bond                 40   44:55  9:03   74/505  F40-44  F#  702 Buffalo             NY 
 2484 Karen Hulme                   37   44:55  9:03  109/668  F35-39  F#  703 Buffalo             NY 
 2485 Oriel Ockerman                13   44:56  9:03   24/221  F10-14  F#  704 Highland            MD 
 2486 Laurie Johnson                33   44:56  9:03  108/777  F30-34  F#  705 Williamsville       NY 
 2487 John Huber                    54   44:56  9:03  143/494  M50-54  M# 1782 Buffalo             NY 
 2488 Hans Steiniger                66   44:56  9:03   30/165  M65-69  M# 1783 Lancaster           NY 
 2489 Sarah E. Pawlow               15   44:56  9:03   69/385  F15-19  F#  706 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2490 Abbey E. Lang                 21   44:56  9:03   78/592  F20-24  F#  707 Lockport            NY 
 2491 Gareth Johnson                37   44:56  9:03  228/642  M35-39  M# 1784 Buffalo             NY 
 2492 Adam Picard-Park              20   44:57  9:03  193/448  M20-24  M# 1785 Buffalo             NY 
 2493 Dave Miske                    49   44:57  9:03  141/504  M45-49  M# 1786 Buffalo             NY 
 2494 Jacob Anastasia               27   44:57  9:03  222/592  M25-29  M# 1787 Buffalo             NY 
 2495 Alex Kelleher                 16   44:57  9:03  204/414  M15-19  M# 1788 Hamburg             NY 
 2496 Arthur J. Martorana           34   44:57  9:03  236/639  M30-34  M# 1789 Buffalo             NY 
 2497 Jessica Leigh                 33   44:57  9:03  109/777  F30-34  F#  708 New York            NY 
 2498 Evan Cornwell                 13   44:57  9:03   68/300  M10-14  M# 1790 Lancaster           NY 
 2499 Jim Park                      52   44:57  9:03  144/494  M50-54  M# 1791 Buffalo             NY 
 2500 Paula Maiarana                57   44:57  9:03   25/290  F55-59  F#  709 Buffalo             NY 
 2501 Carolynn M. Tsabai            30   44:57  9:03  110/777  F30-34  F#  710 Getzville           NY 
 2502 Michael Scheeler              51   44:58  9:03  145/494  M50-54  M# 1792 Lockport            NY 
 2503 Michael Cottenden             56   44:58  9:03   98/434  M55-59  M# 1793 Ridgeville          ON 
 2504 Connor Gerlach                14   44:58  9:03   69/300  M10-14  M# 1794 Goshen              NY 
 2505 Laura Stelianou               27   44:58  9:03  123/850  F25-29  F#  711 East Amherst        NY 
 2506 Edward M. Johnson             46   44:58  9:03  142/504  M45-49  M# 1795 Sanborn             NY 
 2507 Scott A. Kelley               42   44:59  9:03  161/485  M40-44  M# 1796 Buffalo             NY 
 2508 Karina Treleaven              34   44:59  9:03  111/777  F30-34  F#  712 Oakfield            NY 
 2509 Mathew D. Quinn               16   44:59  9:03  205/414  M15-19  M# 1797 Clarence Center     NY 
 2510 Heather Kearns                40   44:59  9:03   75/505  F40-44  F#  713 Buffalo             NY 
 2511 Michael Kennedy               69   44:59  9:03   31/165  M65-69  M# 1798 Derwood             MD 
 2512 Benjamin Baier                29   45:00  9:04  223/592  M25-29  M# 1799 Mattydale           NY 
 2513 Hannah Daigler                25   45:00  9:04  124/850  F25-29  F#  714 Alden               NY 
 2514 Jeremiah P. Hackett           32   45:00  9:04  237/639  M30-34  M# 1800 Buffalo             NY 
 2515 Ryan Poley                    29   45:00  9:04  224/592  M25-29  M# 1801 Mattydale           NY 
 2516 Meaghan M. Jimenez            38   45:00  9:04  110/668  F35-39  F#  715 Chandler            AZ 
 2517 Lora Park Bunting             40   45:01  9:04   76/505  F40-44  F#  716 Buffalo             NY 
 2518 Jonathan M. Panetta           23   45:01  9:04  194/448  M20-24  M# 1802 Buffalo             NY 
 2519 Juan A. Jimenez               50   45:01  9:04  146/494  M50-54  M# 1803 Chandler            AZ 
 2520 Jennifer Temple               42   45:01  9:04   77/505  F40-44  F#  717 Buffalo             NY 
 2521 Christopher Grover            33   45:01  9:04  238/639  M30-34  M# 1804 Buffalo             NY 
 2522 Kristopher Dunaway            31   45:01  9:04  239/639  M30-34  M# 1805 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2523 Alexis L. David               35   45:01  9:04  111/668  F35-39  F#  718 Buffalo             NY 
 2524 Benjamin Rodems               30   45:02  9:04  240/639  M30-34  M# 1806 Henrietta           NY 
 2525 Brandon G. Romanowski         36   45:02  9:04  229/642  M35-39  M# 1807 Buffalo             NY 
 2526 Catherine Nugent Panepinto    54   45:02  9:04   37/371  F50-54  F#  719 Buffalo             NY 
 2527 Joan Maira                    59   45:02  9:04   26/290  F55-59  F#  720 Clarence Center     NY 
 2528 Kimberly A. Ball              34   45:02  9:04  112/777  F30-34  F#  721 Rochester           NY 
 2529 Salvatore Lamastra            79   45:02  9:04    1/28   M75-79  M# 1808 Eden                NY 
 2530 Jack M. Bruggman              15   45:02  9:04  206/414  M15-19  M# 1809 Batavia             NY 
 2531 Brian Wynne                   20   45:02  9:04  195/448  M20-24  M# 1810 Grand Island        NY 
 2532 John Rupp                     46   45:02  9:04  143/504  M45-49  M# 1811 Elma                NY 
 2533 David Bauer                   49   45:03  9:04  144/504  M45-49  M# 1812 East Amherst        NY 
 2534 Natalie Pease                 28   45:03  9:04  125/850  F25-29  F#  722 Buffalo             NY 
 2535 Emily Norton                  29   45:04  9:04  126/850  F25-29  F#  723 Pittsburgh          PA 
 2536 Xuehua Liu                    56   45:04  9:04   27/290  F55-59  F#  724 Buffalo             NY 
 2537 Jenn Dicey                    43   45:04  9:04   78/505  F40-44  F#  725 Buffalo             NY 
 2538 Randall Stainton              33   45:04  9:04  241/639  M30-34  M# 1813 Brooklyn            NY 
 2539 Alexander Shrader             37   45:04  9:04  230/642  M35-39  M# 1814 Orchard Park        NY 
 2540 Andrew Tocke                  46   45:04  9:04  145/504  M45-49  M# 1815 Hamburg             NY 
 2541 Courtney E. Greenway          27   45:05  9:04  127/850  F25-29  F#  726 Buffalo             NY 
 2542 Volney Powell                 41   45:05  9:05  162/485  M40-44  M# 1816 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2543 Kelly Kell                    26   45:05  9:05  128/850  F25-29  F#  727 Buffalo             NY 
 2544 Barbara Dorogi                53   45:05  9:05   38/371  F50-54  F#  728 Buffalo             NY 
 2545 John F. Noe                   62   45:06  9:05   66/330  M60-64  M# 1817 Tonawanda           NY 
 2546 Jill Carter                   40   45:06  9:05   79/505  F40-44  F#  729 Alden               NY 
 2547 Valmiro C. Sa Neto            44   45:06  9:05  163/485  M40-44  M# 1818 East Amherst        NY 
 2548 James A. Heffron              38   45:06  9:05  231/642  M35-39  M# 1819 Buffalo             NY 
 2549 David R. Castillo             50   45:07  9:05  147/494  M50-54  M# 1820 Grand Island        NY 
 2550 Maxwell A. Burget             12   45:07  9:05   70/300  M10-14  M# 1821 Buffalo             NY 
 2551 Chuck Whistler                31   45:07  9:05  242/639  M30-34  M# 1822 Winooski            VT 
 2552 Robert T. Dunn                34   45:07  9:05  243/639  M30-34  M# 1823 Buffalo             NY 
 2553 Nicole L. Williams            30   45:07  9:05  113/777  F30-34  F#  730 Buffalo             NY 
 2554 Adam Henkaline                35   45:07  9:05  232/642  M35-39  M# 1824 Framingham          MA 
 2555 Lily M. Baratta               14   45:08  9:05   25/221  F10-14  F#  731 North Java          NY 
 2556 Michael C. Daeschner          50   45:08  9:05  148/494  M50-54  M# 1825 Spencerport         NY 
 2557 Dan Seelig                    42   45:08  9:05  164/485  M40-44  M# 1826 Attica              NY 
 2558 Thomas Blake                  12   45:08  9:05   71/300  M10-14  M# 1827 Orchard Park        NY 
 2559 Emily Herr                    28   45:08  9:05  129/850  F25-29  F#  732 Buffalo             NY 
 2560 Zachary Heil                  25   45:08  9:05  225/592  M25-29  M# 1828 Tonawanda           NY 
 2561 Michael A. Forero             33   45:09  9:05  244/639  M30-34  M# 1829 Buffalo             NY 
 2562 Kevin M. Blake                49   45:09  9:05  146/504  M45-49  M# 1830 Orchard Park        NY 
 2563 Kevin Kearns                  28   45:09  9:05  226/592  M25-29  M# 1831 Buffalo             NY 
 2564 Karen Fumerelle               50   45:09  9:05   39/371  F50-54  F#  733 Buffalo             NY 
 2565 Carolyn Corgel                61   45:09  9:05   10/191  F60-64  F#  734 Grand Island        NY 
 2566 Brenda A. Palmer              40   45:09  9:05   80/505  F40-44  F#  735 Buffalo             NY 
 2567 Tyler Diez                    26   45:09  9:05  227/592  M25-29  M# 1832 Ransomville         NY 
 2568 John Holley                   14   45:09  9:05   72/300  M10-14  M# 1833 Clarence Center     NY 
 2569 Jill Formato                  55   45:10  9:05   28/290  F55-59  F#  736 Lancaster           NY 
 2570 Zach Wendel                   17   45:10  9:06  207/414  M15-19  M# 1834 Cazenovia           NY 
 2571 Gary Brownell                 64   45:10  9:06   67/330  M60-64  M# 1835 Buffalo             NY 
 2572 Amy Hurd                      40   45:10  9:06   81/505  F40-44  F#  737 Orchard Park        NY 
 2573 Kiley Senall                  11   45:11  9:06   26/221  F10-14  F#  738 Naperville          IL 
 2574 Samantha M. Palma             30   45:11  9:06  114/777  F30-34  F#  739 Lancaster           NY 
 2575 Kevin Hulme                   47   45:11  9:06  147/504  M45-49  M# 1836 Buffalo             NY 
 2576 Marc E. Yonkers               48   45:11  9:06  148/504  M45-49  M# 1837 Buffalo             NY 
 2577 Richard Rosati                55   45:12  9:06   99/434  M55-59  M# 1838 Orchard Park        NY 
 2578 Chris R. Gibson               34   45:12  9:06  245/639  M30-34  M# 1839 Atlanta             GA 
 2579 Logan Closs                   15   45:12  9:06  208/414  M15-19  M# 1840 Clarence            NY 
 2580 Peter Frank                   38   45:12  9:06  233/642  M35-39  M# 1841 Williamsville       NY 
 2581 Nate Wagner                   26   45:12  9:06  228/592  M25-29  M# 1842 Buffalo             NY 
 2582 Alexander J. Stoj             18   45:12  9:06  209/414  M15-19  M# 1843 Buffalo             NY 
 2583 Chris Jones                   45   45:13  9:06  149/504  M45-49  M# 1844 Athens              PA 
 2584 Patrick J. Dalton, Jr.        35   45:13  9:06  234/642  M35-39  M# 1845 West Seneca         NY 
 2585 Clare L. Rados                13   45:13  9:06   27/221  F10-14  F#  740 Buffalo             NY 
 2586 Brennan Hart-Nova             13   45:13  9:06   73/300  M10-14  M# 1846 Orchard Park        NY 
 2587 Tracy Plante                  42   45:13  9:06   82/505  F40-44  F#  741 Hoboken             NJ 
 2588 Emily Connors                 22   45:13  9:06   79/592  F20-24  F#  742 Lancaster           NY 
 2589 Kristopher Haisch             29   45:13  9:06  229/592  M25-29  M# 1847 Lancaster           NY 
 2590 Timothy D. Odonnell           42   45:14  9:06  165/485  M40-44  M# 1848 East Amherst        NY 
 2591 Taylor Kunkle                 26   45:14  9:06  130/850  F25-29  F#  743 Buffalo             NY 
 2592 Alexander R. Castillo         17   45:14  9:06  210/414  M15-19  M# 1849 Grand Island        NY 
 2593 Shaun Halligan                29   45:14  9:06  230/592  M25-29  M# 1850 Buffalo             NY 
 2594 Michael Cooney                43   45:14  9:06  166/485  M40-44  M# 1851 Lockport            NY 
 2595 Chris Hart-Nova               47   45:14  9:06  150/504  M45-49  M# 1852 Orchard Park        NY 
 2596 Briana Willick                15   45:14  9:06   70/385  F15-19  F#  744 Buffalo             NY 
 2597 Ryan Ljiljanich               13   45:14  9:06   74/300  M10-14  M# 1853 Buffalo             NY 
 2598 Steven G. White               21   45:15  9:07  196/448  M20-24  M# 1854 Tonawanda           NY 
 2599 Joe M. Drees                  38   45:15  9:07  235/642  M35-39  M# 1855 Tonawanda           NY 
 2600 Iain Ramage                   54   45:15  9:07  149/494  M50-54  M# 1856 Buffalo             NY 
 2601 Matthew Rogers                32   45:15  9:07  246/639  M30-34  M# 1857 Washington          DC 
 2602 Evan R. Merrill               23   45:15  9:07  197/448  M20-24  M# 1858 Binghamton          NY 
 2603 Ronald Wakefield              57   45:15  9:07  100/434  M55-59  M# 1859 Kenmore             NY 
 2604 Ron N. Answeeney              40   45:16  9:07  167/485  M40-44  M# 1860 Buffalo             NY 
 2605 Brian Rybarczyk               14   45:16  9:07   75/300  M10-14  M# 1861 Clarence Center     NY 
 2606 Chelsea Fland                 28   45:16  9:07  131/850  F25-29  F#  745 Sanborn             NY 
 2607 Madeline Klemenz              20   45:16  9:07   80/592  F20-24  F#  746 Clarence            NY 
 2608 Frederick Carstens            37   45:16  9:07  236/642  M35-39  M# 1862 Lake View           NY 
 2609 Carol M. Ertl                 53   45:16  9:07   40/371  F50-54  F#  747 Noblesville         IN 
 2610 Susan Henesey                 62   45:16  9:07   11/191  F60-64  F#  748 Amherst             NY 
 2611 Mara Batchen                  11   45:16  9:07   28/221  F10-14  F#  749 Buffalo             NY 
 2612 Andrew Pelton                 28   45:16  9:07  231/592  M25-29  M# 1863 Norfolk             VA 
 2613 Amanda Kujawinski             33   45:16  9:07  115/777  F30-34  F#  750 Lackawanna          NY 
 2614 Allyson Vaccaro-Pelton        28   45:16  9:07  132/850  F25-29  F#  751 Norfolk             VA 
 2615 Jared A. Murray               19   45:17  9:07  211/414  M15-19  M# 1864 Sanborn             NY 
 2616 Hannah Kennedy                19   45:17  9:07   71/385  F15-19  F#  752 Hamburg             NY 
 2617 David Kennedy                 54   45:17  9:07  150/494  M50-54  M# 1865 Hamburg             NY 
 2618 Stephanie G. Glick            24   45:17  9:07   81/592  F20-24  F#  753 Buffalo             NY 
 2619 Thomas A. Steffan             58   45:17  9:07  101/434  M55-59  M# 1866 Alden               NY 
 2620 Myron Glick                   53   45:18  9:07  151/494  M50-54  M# 1867 Buffalo             NY 
 2621 Jennifer Keem                 31   45:18  9:07  116/777  F30-34  F#  754 Baldwinsville       NY 
 2622 Alexander M. Giamberdino      18   45:18  9:07  212/414  M15-19  M# 1868 Lockport            NY 
 2623 Rebecca Decker                27   45:18  9:07  133/850  F25-29  F#  755 Buffalo             NY 
 2624 Jennifer Felber               32   45:19  9:07  117/777  F30-34  F#  756 Depew               NY 
 2625 Kevin Wisniewski              45   45:19  9:07  151/504  M45-49  M# 1869 Washington          MI 
 2626 Lisa M. Littlewood            40   45:19  9:07   83/505  F40-44  F#  757 Lancaster           NY 
 2627 Bella Wendel                  15   45:19  9:07   72/385  F15-19  F#  758 Cazenovia           NY 
 2628 Michael M. Perez              11   45:20  9:08   76/300  M10-14  M# 1870 Buffalo             NY 
 2629 Elizabeth Neel                33   45:20  9:08  118/777  F30-34  F#  759 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2630 Steven Procknal               37   45:20  9:08  237/642  M35-39  M# 1871 Buffalo             NY 
 2631 Peter Bestajovsky             30   45:20  9:08  247/639  M30-34  M# 1872 Buffalo             NY 
 2632 Colin G. Griffin              32   45:20  9:08  248/639  M30-34  M# 1873 Buffalo             NY 
 2633 Thomas Williams, Jr.          32   45:21  9:08  249/639  M30-34  M# 1874 Buffalo             NY 
 2634 Isabel G. Vanhall             28   45:21  9:08  134/850  F25-29  F#  760 Boston              MA 
 2635 Kaitlyn Affuso                26   45:21  9:08  135/850  F25-29  F#  761 Buffalo             NY 
 2636 William P. O'Meara            53   45:21  9:08  152/494  M50-54  M# 1875 Hamburg             NY 
 2637 Cody Scholl                   15   45:21  9:08  213/414  M15-19  M# 1876 Java Center         NY 
 2638 Karin Tupis                   46   45:21  9:08   52/458  F45-49  F#  762 Orchard Park        NY 
 2639 Joseph Moberg                 30   45:21  9:08  250/639  M30-34  M# 1877 Wilson              NY 
 2640 Sam Hepworth                  14   45:21  9:08   77/300  M10-14  M# 1878 Williamsville       NY 
 2641 Tyler J. Klingensmith         15   45:21  9:08  214/414  M15-19  M# 1879 Clarence            NY 
 2642 Janine Goodwin                25   45:22  9:08  136/850  F25-29  F#  763 Saratoga Springs    NY 
 2643 Chris Affuso                  56   45:22  9:08  102/434  M55-59  M# 1880 Grand Island        NY 
 2644 Brian W. Wright               34   45:22  9:08  251/639  M30-34  M# 1881 Chicago             IL 
 2645 Carolyn Dellaneve             55   45:22  9:08   29/290  F55-59  F#  764 Hamburg             NY 
 2646 Abby Andrews                  23   45:22  9:08   82/592  F20-24  F#  765 Silver Spring       MD 
 2647 Allison Greiner               28   45:23  9:08  137/850  F25-29  F#  766 Buffalo             NY 
 2648 John Wickett                  42   45:23  9:08  168/485  M40-44  M# 1882 Depew               NY 
 2649 Georgie Andrews               21   45:23  9:08   83/592  F20-24  F#  767 Ann Arbor           MI 
 2650 David A. Fijas                53   45:23  9:08  153/494  M50-54  M# 1883 Buffalo             NY 
 2651 Brendan Schaefer              28   45:23  9:08  232/592  M25-29  M# 1884 East Aurora         NY 
 2652 Tom Ternquist                 31   45:23  9:08  252/639  M30-34  M# 1885 East Amherst        NY 
 2653 Sherry Fijas                  51   45:23  9:08   41/371  F50-54  F#  768 Buffalo             NY 
 2654 Michael Williams, Sr.         77   45:23  9:08    2/28   M75-79  M# 1886 West Valley         NY 
 2655 Sophie Rourke                 11   45:24  9:08   29/221  F10-14  F#  769 Buffalo             NY 
 2656 Jeffrey R. Goris              58   45:24  9:08  103/434  M55-59  M# 1887 Grand Island        NY 
 2657 Michael Brenon                36   45:24  9:08  238/642  M35-39  M# 1888 East Aurora         NY 
 2658 Jeffrey C. Jones              37   45:24  9:08  239/642  M35-39  M# 1889 Buffalo             NY 
 2659 Ronald Moberg                 44   45:24  9:08  169/485  M40-44  M# 1890 Lancaster           NY 
 2660 Russell L. Hicks              39   45:25  9:09  240/642  M35-39  M# 1891 Amherst             NY 
 2661 Emily A. Frost                24   45:25  9:09   84/592  F20-24  F#  770 Norwalk             CT 
 2662 Joel Kattermann               37   45:25  9:09  241/642  M35-39  M# 1892 Webster             NY 
 2663 Jereme Brown                  43   45:25  9:09  170/485  M40-44  M# 1893 Lowell              MI 
 2664 Maria F. Tronolone            60   45:25  9:09   12/191  F60-64  F#  771 Orchard Park        NY 
 2665 Kimberly Peden                49   45:25  9:09   53/458  F45-49  F#  772 Fayetteville        NY 
 2666 Samuel Schultz                18   45:26  9:09  215/414  M15-19  M# 1894 Buffalo             NY 
 2667 Martin Denysschen             62   45:26  9:09   68/330  M60-64  M# 1895 Orchard Park        NY 
 2668 Karrie Nachreiner             45   45:26  9:09   54/458  F45-49  F#  773 East Amherst        NY 
 2669 Kyle Terrill                  24   45:27  9:09  198/448  M20-24  M# 1896 Lancaster           NY 
 2670 Kate A. Stankey               59   45:27  9:09   30/290  F55-59  F#  774 Conewango Valley    NY 
 2671 Gregory M. Lang               28   45:27  9:09  233/592  M25-29  M# 1897 Buffalo             NY 
 2672 Mary Beth Petre               35   45:27  9:09  112/668  F35-39  F#  775 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2673 John Sweeney                  25   45:27  9:09  234/592  M25-29  M# 1898 Buffalo             NY 
 2674 Gregory J. Gotthelf           42   45:27  9:09  171/485  M40-44  M# 1899 Tonawanda           NY 
 2675 Jeff Rost                     34   45:27  9:09  253/639  M30-34  M# 1900 Orchard Park        NY 
 2676 Erin R. Crawford              27   45:28  9:09  138/850  F25-29  F#  776 Tonawanda           NY 
 2677 Todd Stevens                  48   45:28  9:09  152/504  M45-49  M# 1901 Hamburg             NY 
 2678 Flynn Granville               17   45:28  9:09  216/414  M15-19  M# 1902 Buffalo             NY 
 2679 Mark Makar                    30   45:28  9:09  254/639  M30-34  M# 1903 Buffalo             NY 
 2680 Lauren M. Silvestro           28   45:28  9:09  139/850  F25-29  F#  777 Lancaster           NY 
 2681 Joseph E. Brignon             56   45:28  9:09  104/434  M55-59  M# 1904 Buffalo             NY 
 2682 Hayden C. Geibel              13   45:28  9:09   30/221  F10-14  F#  778 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2683 Mikaela R. Fenn               25   45:29  9:09  140/850  F25-29  F#  779 Lancaster           NY 
 2684 Andrew A. Giacobbe            22   45:29  9:09  199/448  M20-24  M# 1905 Buffalo             NY 
 2685 Kristin ""red"" Huber         41   45:29  9:09   84/505  F40-44  F#  780 Buffalo             NY 
 2686 Jeffrey Senall                51   45:29  9:09  154/494  M50-54  M# 1906 Naperville          IL 
 2687 Adam Willman                  29   45:29  9:09  235/592  M25-29  M# 1907 Hamburg             NY 
 2688 Anna M. Dopico                54   45:29  9:09   42/371  F50-54  F#  781 Toronto             ON 
 2689 Hasan H. Dosluoglu            56   45:29  9:09  105/434  M55-59  M# 1908 Buffalo             NY 
 2690 Rob Collins                   33   45:29  9:09  255/639  M30-34  M# 1909 East Aurora         NY 
 2691 Emily Truesdell               30   45:29  9:09  119/777  F30-34  F#  782 Buffalo             NY 
 2692 Victoria Czine                27   45:29  9:09  141/850  F25-29  F#  783 Lancaster           NY 
 2693 Cindy Schaefer                28   45:30  9:09  142/850  F25-29  F#  784 East Aurora         NY 
 2694 Ellen T. Schaab               41   45:30  9:10   85/505  F40-44  F#  785 East Amherst        NY 
 2695 Katherine Rapp                38   45:30  9:10  113/668  F35-39  F#  786 East Amherst        NY 
 2696 Justin Hinsken                19   45:30  9:10  217/414  M15-19  M# 1910 Lancaster           NY 
 2697 Christopher Schrameck         38   45:30  9:10  242/642  M35-39  M# 1911 Lebanon             OH 
 2698 Stephanie Falls               47   45:31  9:10   55/458  F45-49  F#  787 Cortland            NY 
 2699 Gabriela Sirica               15   45:31  9:10   73/385  F15-19  F#  788 Lockport            NY 
 2700 Josephine Howard              43   45:31  9:10   86/505  F40-44  F#  789 Lewiston            NY 
 2701 Suzanne M. Brierley           52   45:31  9:10   43/371  F50-54  F#  790 Buffalo             NY 
 2702 Ryan P. Tierney               19   45:31  9:10  218/414  M15-19  M# 1912 Clarence Center     NY 
 2703 Jason Hinsken                 43   45:31  9:10  172/485  M40-44  M# 1913 Lancaster           NY 
 2704 Risa Brodwin                  23   45:32  9:10   85/592  F20-24  F#  791 Buffalo             NY 
 2705 Jennifer Gurz                 38   45:32  9:10  114/668  F35-39  F#  792 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2706 Neil Conte                    48   45:32  9:10  153/504  M45-49  M# 1914 Hamburg             NY 
 2707 Martin Ieda                    9   45:32  9:10    2/59   M01-09  M# 1915 Buffalo             NY 
 2708 Wendy Guyker                  38   45:32  9:10  115/668  F35-39  F#  793 Buffalo             NY 
 2709 Keller Waldron                13   45:32  9:10   78/300  M10-14  M# 1916 Buffalo             NY 
 2710 Ron Ciminelli, Jr.            38   45:32  9:10  243/642  M35-39  M# 1917 North Chili         NY 
 2711 Sarah D'Auria                 32   45:32  9:10  120/777  F30-34  F#  794 Buffalo             NY 
 2712 Sara Dayton                   42   45:32  9:10   87/505  F40-44  F#  795 Buffalo             NY 
 2713 Joseph Bos                    43   45:33  9:10  173/485  M40-44  M# 1918 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2714 Joe Neidlinger                29   45:33  9:10  236/592  M25-29  M# 1919 Burt                NY 
 2715 Allison Ferree                28   45:33  9:10  143/850  F25-29  F#  796 Buffalo             NY 
 2716 James R. Waldron              58   45:33  9:10  106/434  M55-59  M# 1920 Kenmore             NY 
 2717 Jeffrey Schmidt               25   45:34  9:10  237/592  M25-29  M# 1921 Clarence Center     NY 
 2718 Sarah Barber                  42   45:34  9:10   88/505  F40-44  F#  797 Hamburg             NY 
 2719 William L. Neidlinger         67   45:34  9:10   32/165  M65-69  M# 1922 Burt                NY 
 2720 Lauren Kotas                  24   45:34  9:10   86/592  F20-24  F#  798 Buffalo             NY 
 2721 Caroline Linnehan             28   45:34  9:10  144/850  F25-29  F#  799 Buffalo             NY 
 2722 Natalie A. Pelton             24   45:34  9:10   87/592  F20-24  F#  800 Akron               NY 
 2723 Sarah Wheelock                31   45:35  9:11  121/777  F30-34  F#  801 Buffalo             NY 
 2724 Rick Deren                    38   45:35  9:11  244/642  M35-39  M# 1923 Lackawanna          NY 
 2725 Carrie A. Jewett              39   45:35  9:11  116/668  F35-39  F#  802 Albany              NY 
 2726 Britt White                   49   45:35  9:11   56/458  F45-49  F#  803 Buffalo             NY 
 2727 Addie Miller                  40   45:35  9:11  174/485  M40-44  M# 1924 Calumet             MI 
 2728 Josh Graser                   25   45:35  9:11  238/592  M25-29  M# 1925 Williamsville       NY 
 2729 Henry Pokriki                 59   45:35  9:11  107/434  M55-59  M# 1926 Depew               NY 
 2730 Sherman S. Jewett, V          47   45:35  9:11  154/504  M45-49  M# 1927 Albany              NY 
 2731 Madison K. Courtney           22   45:35  9:11   88/592  F20-24  F#  804 Getzville           NY 
 2732 Jenna M. Haney                41   45:35  9:11   89/505  F40-44  F#  805 Rochester           NY 
 2733 Isabella Russo                15   45:36  9:11   74/385  F15-19  F#  806 Buffalo             NY 
 2734 Erin Nieman                   47   45:36  9:11   57/458  F45-49  F#  807 East Aurora         NY 
 2735 April Roberts                 34   45:36  9:11  122/777  F30-34  F#  808 Buffalo             NY 
 2736 John Fenski                   36   45:36  9:11  245/642  M35-39  M# 1928 Amherst             NY 
 2737 Dominika Tanianis             40   45:36  9:11   90/505  F40-44  F#  809 Williamsville       NY 
 2738 Dennis Sears                  73   45:36  9:11    3/61   M70-74  M# 1929 Orchard Park        NY 
 2739 Caitlyn C. Sears              26   45:36  9:11  145/850  F25-29  F#  810 Orchard Park        NY 
 2740 Jared C. Lawrence             32   45:36  9:11  256/639  M30-34  M# 1930 Edmonton            AB 
 2741 Teresa Sion                   27   45:36  9:11  146/850  F25-29  F#  811 Buffalo             NY 
 2742 Thomas Rycroft                47   45:36  9:11  155/504  M45-49  M# 1931 Gainesville         NY 
 2743 Daryl Greene                  39   45:37  9:11  246/642  M35-39  M# 1932 Grand Island        NY 
 2744 Sean P. Spiesz                50   45:37  9:11  155/494  M50-54  M# 1933 Hamburg             NY 
 2745 Macey Blum                    13   45:37  9:11   31/221  F10-14  F#  812 Hamburg             NY 
 2746 Robert J. Mercurio            33   45:37  9:11  257/639  M30-34  M# 1934 Buffalo             NY 
 2747 Margaret Carroll              12   45:37  9:11   32/221  F10-14  F#  813 Hamburg             NY 
 2748 Molly G. Meka                 22   45:38  9:11   89/592  F20-24  F#  814 Grand Island        NY 
 2749 Anthony Runk                  26   45:38  9:11  239/592  M25-29  M# 1935 Buffalo             NY 
 2750 Patrick Kretzer               48   45:38  9:11  156/504  M45-49  M# 1936 Alexandria          VA 
 2751 Robert G. Kilgore             52   45:38  9:11  156/494  M50-54  M# 1937 Lancaster           NY 
 2752 Marc V. Palmeri               41   45:38  9:11  175/485  M40-44  M# 1938 Boston              MA 
 2753 Vanessa Cao                   30   45:38  9:11  123/777  F30-34  F#  815 Orchard Park        NY 
 2754 Eamon K. Kretzer              10   45:38  9:11   79/300  M10-14  M# 1939 Alexandria          VA 
 2755 Ariana Martinez               43   45:39  9:11   91/505  F40-44  F#  816 Williamsville       NY 
 2756 Lucia C. Schultz              36   45:39  9:11  117/668  F35-39  F#  817 Buffalo             NY 
 2757 Kimberlie Izquierdo           24   45:39  9:11   90/592  F20-24  F#  818 Buffalo             NY 
 2758 Michelle L. Kirk              38   45:39  9:11  118/668  F35-39  F#  819 Getzville           NY 
 2759 Jessica Donhauser             31   45:39  9:11  124/777  F30-34  F#  820 Williamsville       NY 
 2760 Evan D. Kopp                  14   45:39  9:11   80/300  M10-14  M# 1940 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2761 Jennifer N. Williams          37   45:39  9:11  119/668  F35-39  F#  821 Grand Island        NY 
 2762 Kelly A. Botsoglou            33   45:40  9:11  125/777  F30-34  F#  822 Lancaster           NY 
 2763 Christina Kinney              28   45:40  9:12  147/850  F25-29  F#  823 Buffalo             NY 
 2764 Shawn M. Gworek               33   45:41  9:12  126/777  F30-34  F#  824 Rochester           NY 
 2765 Julie Thomas                  37   45:41  9:12  120/668  F35-39  F#  825 Lancaster           NY 
 2766 Jean M. Gasper                52   45:41  9:12   44/371  F50-54  F#  826 Reston              VA 
 2767 Courtney Nuchereno            35   45:42  9:12  121/668  F35-39  F#  827 Buffalo             NY 
 2768 Rob Leising                   22   45:42  9:12  200/448  M20-24  M# 1941 Atlanta             GA 
 2769 Scott Zuccala                 54   45:42  9:12  157/494  M50-54  M# 1942 Orchard Park        NY 
 2770 David Cummiskey               22   45:42  9:12  201/448  M20-24  M# 1943 Clarence            NY 
 2771 Kevin Johel                   28   45:42  9:12  240/592  M25-29  M# 1944 Austin              TX 
 2772 Michael Keith                 43   45:43  9:12  176/485  M40-44  M# 1945 Tonawanda           NY 
 2773 Kathy E. Haynes               28   45:43  9:12  148/850  F25-29  F#  828 Rochester           NY 
 2774 Michael Johel                 58   45:43  9:12  108/434  M55-59  M# 1946 East Aurora         NY 
 2775 Margaret R. Demarco           18   45:43  9:12   75/385  F15-19  F#  829 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2776 Courtney Hawe                 36   45:43  9:12  122/668  F35-39  F#  830 Stamford            CT 
 2777 Jason P. Krause               43   45:43  9:12  177/485  M40-44  M# 1947 Orchard Park        NY 
 2778 Patrick C. Gourlay            19   45:44  9:12  219/414  M15-19  M# 1948 Buffalo             NY 
 2779 Mary Edelson                  38   45:44  9:12  123/668  F35-39  F#  831 Clarence Center     NY 
 2780 Melanie Redeye                31   45:44  9:12  127/777  F30-34  F#  832 Buffalo             NY 
 2781 Garrett Cortright             27   45:44  9:12  241/592  M25-29  M# 1949 Buffalo             NY 
 2782 Mikaela Mullen                22   45:44  9:12   91/592  F20-24  F#  833 Buffalo             NY 
 2783 Chuck Volpe                   53   45:44  9:12  158/494  M50-54  M# 1950 Tonawanda           NY 
 2784 Caila Wagar                   19   45:44  9:12   76/385  F15-19  F#  834 East Amherst        NY 
 2785 Livia M. Chase                22   45:44  9:12   92/592  F20-24  F#  835 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2786 Rebecca Metz                  25   45:44  9:12  149/850  F25-29  F#  836 Amherst             NY 
 2787 Kelsey E. Jaynes              23   45:44  9:12   93/592  F20-24  F#  837 Lockport            NY 
 2788 Sarah E. Dimayo               23   45:44  9:12   94/592  F20-24  F#  838 Middleport          NY 
 2789 Elizabeth O. Humphrey         16   45:45  9:13   77/385  F15-19  F#  839 Wilson              NY 
 2790 Daria Bakina                  33   45:45  9:13  128/777  F30-34  F#  840 Chicago             IL 
 2791 Thomas Wagar                  52   45:45  9:13  159/494  M50-54  M# 1951 East Amherst        NY 
 2792 Kathryn Zickuhr               32   45:45  9:13  129/777  F30-34  F#  841 Washington          DC 
 2793 Laura M. Delsignore           25   45:45  9:13  150/850  F25-29  F#  842 Tonawanda           NY 
 2794 Christopher Zon               24   45:45  9:13  202/448  M20-24  M# 1952 Tonawanda           NY 
 2795 Tom Treadwell                 52   45:46  9:13  160/494  M50-54  M# 1953 Elma                NY 
 2796 Morgan G. Brown               21   45:46  9:13  203/448  M20-24  M# 1954 Buffalo             NY 
 2797 Thomas Kandefer               48   45:46  9:13  157/504  M45-49  M# 1955 Buffalo             NY 
 2798 Lisa Watroba                  50   45:46  9:13   45/371  F50-54  F#  843 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2799 Michael C. Casseri            52   45:46  9:13  161/494  M50-54  M# 1956 Getzville           NY 
 2800 Erin Rycroft                  33   45:46  9:13  130/777  F30-34  F#  844 Gainesville         NY 
 2801 Han Moe                       47   45:47  9:13  158/504  M45-49  M# 1957 Buffalo             NY 
 2802 Danila A. Casseri             20   45:47  9:13   95/592  F20-24  F#  845 Getzville           NY 
 2803 James A. Lenker               57   45:47  9:13  109/434  M55-59  M# 1958 Buffalo             NY 
 2804 Amy Jeanty-Blum               42   45:47  9:13   92/505  F40-44  F#  846 Hamburg             NY 
 2805 Keefe Murphy                  32   45:47  9:13  258/639  M30-34  M# 1959 Buffalo             NY 
 2806 Nicole Palombo                22   45:47  9:13   96/592  F20-24  F#  847 Wilson              NY 
 2807 Timothy Walch                 22   45:47  9:13  204/448  M20-24  M# 1960 Wilson              NY 
 2808 Robin Doroff                  24   45:47  9:13   97/592  F20-24  F#  848 Boston              MA 
 2809 Marie Schmidt                 32   45:47  9:13  131/777  F30-34  F#  849 Olmsted Falls       OH 
 2810 Michael J. Kerman             31   45:47  9:13  259/639  M30-34  M# 1961 Washington          DC 
 2811 Kenneth W. Wolf               54   45:48  9:13  162/494  M50-54  M# 1962 Clarence            NY 
 2812 Madeleine R. Utz              20   45:48  9:13   98/592  F20-24  F#  850 Williamsville       NY 
 2813 Frances H. Stephenson         34   45:48  9:13  132/777  F30-34  F#  851 Buffalo             NY 
 2814 John Langer                   64   45:48  9:13   69/330  M60-64  M# 1963 Buffalo             NY 
 2815 Aimee Bloom                   39   45:49  9:13  124/668  F35-39  F#  852 Buffalo             NY 
 2816 Adam Lloyd                    27   45:49  9:13  242/592  M25-29  M# 1964 Hamburg             NY 
 2817 Shannon Klein                 18   45:49  9:13   78/385  F15-19  F#  853 Grand Island        NY 
 2818 Kevin Thompson                13   45:49  9:13   81/300  M10-14  M# 1965 Buffalo             NY 
 2819 Mark W. Winters               69   45:49  9:13   33/165  M65-69  M# 1966 Derby               NY 
 2820 Lynn Tedesco                  46   45:49  9:13   58/458  F45-49  F#  854 Elma                NY 
 2821 Agnes Lee                     48   45:49  9:13   59/458  F45-49  F#  855 Clarence            NY 
 2822 Joseph M. Senall              53   45:50  9:14  163/494  M50-54  M# 1967 Newark              DE 
 2823 Kenneth Bork                  38   45:50  9:14  247/642  M35-39  M# 1968 Washington          DC 
 2824 Josh Reed                     41   45:50  9:14  178/485  M40-44  M# 1969 Buffalo             NY 
 2825 Brian Pleban                  38   45:50  9:14  248/642  M35-39  M# 1970 Buffalo             NY 
 2826 Justine Smith                 29   45:50  9:14  151/850  F25-29  F#  856 Hamburg             NY 
 2827 Brian Eldridge                26   45:51  9:14  243/592  M25-29  M# 1971 Tonawanda           NY 
 2828 Diana Bork                    36   45:51  9:14  125/668  F35-39  F#  857 New York            NY 
 2829 Shannon Hodges                58   45:51  9:14  110/434  M55-59  M# 1972 Youngstown          NY 
 2830 Elizabeth Stene               32   45:51  9:14  133/777  F30-34  F#  858 Buffalo             NY 
 2831 Michael L. Bennion            46   45:51  9:14  159/504  M45-49  M# 1973 Batavia             NY 
 2832 Leslie Ahern                  28   45:51  9:14  152/850  F25-29  F#  859 Chicago             IL 
 2833 Elizabeth O'Brien             21   45:52  9:14   99/592  F20-24  F#  860 East Aurora         NY 
 2834 Anthony Ginnane               14   45:52  9:14   82/300  M10-14  M# 1974 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2835 Diane M. Winters              66   45:52  9:14    1/70   F65-69  F#  861 Derby               NY 
 2836 Kerri L. Guyett               41   45:52  9:14   93/505  F40-44  F#  862 Marilla             NY 
 2837 Jacob Sheperd                 22   45:52  9:14  205/448  M20-24  M# 1975 East Aurora         NY 
 2838 Joy MacNeil                   42   45:52  9:14   94/505  F40-44  F#  863 Lake View           NY 
 2839 Chris Baudo                   39   45:52  9:14  249/642  M35-39  M# 1976 Pittsford           NY 
 2840 Jeffrey Minotti               51   45:52  9:14  164/494  M50-54  M# 1977 Alden               NY 
 2841 Shannon Baudo                 40   45:53  9:14   95/505  F40-44  F#  864 Pittsford           NY 
 2842 Scott T. Ptak                 31   45:53  9:14  260/639  M30-34  M# 1978 Buffalo             NY 
 2843 Luanne Patterson              34   45:53  9:14  134/777  F30-34  F#  865 Lewiston            NY 
 2844 Brett E. Rettig               35   45:53  9:14  250/642  M35-39  M# 1979 Hamburg             NY 
 2845 Allison M. Beebe              38   45:54  9:14  126/668  F35-39  F#  866 Lancaster           NY 
 2846 Scott Kline                   31   45:54  9:14  261/639  M30-34  M# 1980 Southampton         PA 
 2847 Edward Teter                  72   45:54  9:14    4/61   M70-74  M# 1981 Elma                NY 
 2848 Rachel L. Twardowski          30   45:54  9:15  135/777  F30-34  F#  867 Chicago             IL 
 2849 Matthew D. Sampson            25   45:55  9:15  244/592  M25-29  M# 1982 Orchard Park        NY 
 2850 Michael A. Nowakowski         36   45:55  9:15  251/642  M35-39  M# 1983 Buffalo             NY 
 2851 Madeline Caywood              22   45:55  9:15  100/592  F20-24  F#  868 Buffalo             NY 
 2852 Andrei Bakin                  58   45:55  9:15  111/434  M55-59  M# 1984 Buffalo             NY 
 2853 Sara Caywood                  19   45:55  9:15   79/385  F15-19  F#  869 Buffalo             NY 
 2854 Alexander Heyden              13   45:55  9:15   83/300  M10-14  M# 1985 Depew               NY 
 2855 Paul Tupis                    48   45:55  9:15  160/504  M45-49  M# 1986 Orchard Park        NY 
 2856 Christine Notto               52   45:56  9:15   46/371  F50-54  F#  870 Lake View           NY 
 2857 Chris Fedele                  33   45:56  9:15  262/639  M30-34  M# 1987 Buffalo             NY 
 2858 Lee Bouldin                   28   45:56  9:15  245/592  M25-29  M# 1988 Tolland             CT 
 2859 Samuel R. Neal                68   45:56  9:15   34/165  M65-69  M# 1989 East Aurora         NY 
 2860 Daniel Rock                   29   45:57  9:15  246/592  M25-29  M# 1990 Buffalo             NY 
 2861 Melanie Aromola               27   45:57  9:15  153/850  F25-29  F#  871 Hamburg             NY 
 2862 Andrew Debbins                28   45:57  9:15  247/592  M25-29  M# 1991 Buffalo             NY 
 2863 Adam Dryfhout                 20   45:57  9:15  206/448  M20-24  M# 1992 Lancaster           NY 
 2864 Adam D. Merkle                21   45:57  9:15  207/448  M20-24  M# 1993 Buffalo             NY 
 2865 Matthew B. Gilsey             36   45:57  9:15  252/642  M35-39  M# 1994 Buffalo             NY 
 2866 Keita Peden                   20   45:57  9:15  101/592  F20-24  F#  872 Fayetteville        NY 
 2867 Douglas B. Armstrong          47   45:57  9:15  161/504  M45-49  M# 1995 Elma                NY 
 2868 Garrett Timms                 44   45:58  9:15  179/485  M40-44  M# 1996 Buffalo             NY 
 2869 Antonette P. Leonard          29   45:58  9:15  154/850  F25-29  F#  873 Lakeview            NY 
 2870 Frank W. Leonard              31   45:58  9:15  263/639  M30-34  M# 1997 Lake View           NY 
 2871 Jennifer Vaccaro              34   45:58  9:15  136/777  F30-34  F#  874 Buffalo             NY 
 2872 Joe Cappucci                  21   45:58  9:15  208/448  M20-24  M# 1998 Chatham             NJ 
 2873 Patricia M. Webb              49   45:58  9:15   60/458  F45-49  F#  875 Tonawanda           NY 
 2874 Finn Weber                    18   45:58  9:15  220/414  M15-19  M# 1999 Andover             NH 
 2875 Lori Malecki                  54   45:58  9:15   47/371  F50-54  F#  876 Lancaster           NY 
 2876 Steven T. Bunce               21   45:59  9:15  209/448  M20-24  M# 2000 Getzville           NY 
 2877 Matt Chiaravalle              30   45:59  9:15  264/639  M30-34  M# 2001 Tonawanda           NY 
 2878 William Clough                50   46:00  9:16  165/494  M50-54  M# 2002 Buffalo             NY 
 2879 Matthew Pater                 15   46:00  9:16  221/414  M15-19  M# 2003 Tolland             CT 
 2880 Raymond A. Murphy             42   46:00  9:16  180/485  M40-44  M# 2004 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2881 Adam D. Sassone               41   46:00  9:16  181/485  M40-44  M# 2005 Buffalo             NY 
 2882 Elias Clough                  24   46:00  9:16  210/448  M20-24  M# 2006 Buffalo             NY 
 2883 Nannie Clough                 50   46:00  9:16   48/371  F50-54  F#  877 Buffalo             NY 
 2884 Patrick J. Roach              64   46:01  9:16   70/330  M60-64  M# 2007 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2885 Elias C. Utz                  18   46:01  9:16  222/414  M15-19  M# 2008 Williamsville       NY 
 2886 Rawson Clough                 20   46:01  9:16  211/448  M20-24  M# 2009 Buffalo             NY 
 2887 Molly Connerton               47   46:01  9:16   61/458  F45-49  F#  878 Orchard Park        NY 
 2888 Sarah Courtney                17   46:01  9:16   80/385  F15-19  F#  879 East Aurora         NY 
 2889 Brigitte Wichmann             47   46:01  9:16   62/458  F45-49  F#  880 Buffalo             NY 
 2890 Donald L. Houck, Jr.          68   46:01  9:16   35/165  M65-69  M# 2010 Buffalo             NY 
 2891 Becca Justinger               24   46:01  9:16  102/592  F20-24  F#  881 Elma                NY 
 2892 Lisa M. Utz                   53   46:01  9:16   49/371  F50-54  F#  882 Buffalo             NY 
 2893 Tatjana Wichmann              27   46:01  9:16  155/850  F25-29  F#  883 Buffalo             NY 
 2894 Sofia Weber                   17   46:01  9:16   81/385  F15-19  F#  884 Andover             NH 
 2895 Keterly Franken               25   46:01  9:16  156/850  F25-29  F#  885 Grantham            PA 
 2896 Charles Mitchell              35   46:01  9:16  253/642  M35-39  M# 2011 Buffalo             NY 
 2897 Mary Katherine Wegman         12   46:01  9:16   33/221  F10-14  F#  886 Buffalo             NY 
 2898 Lucia Leone                   37   46:01  9:16  127/668  F35-39  F#  887 Buffalo             NY 
 2899 Matthew Roll                  39   46:01  9:16  254/642  M35-39  M# 2012 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2900 Douglas Steyer                57   46:02  9:16  112/434  M55-59  M# 2013 Orchard Park        NY 
 2901 James A. Billingham           23   46:02  9:16  212/448  M20-24  M# 2014 Getzville           NY 
 2902 Brett W. Christensen          24   46:02  9:16  213/448  M20-24  M# 2015 East Aurora         NY 
 2903 Jamie Emery                   22   46:02  9:16  103/592  F20-24  F#  888 Pleasant Prairie    WI 
 2904 Mark Mizerkiewicz             53   46:02  9:16  166/494  M50-54  M# 2016 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2905 Cindy M. Rajecki              43   46:03  9:16   96/505  F40-44  F#  889 Buffalo             NY 
 2906 Kara Kern                     30   46:03  9:16  137/777  F30-34  F#  890 Buffalo             NY 
 2907 Joshua R. Bowen               43   46:03  9:16  182/485  M40-44  M# 2017 Buffalo             NY 
 2908 Doug S. Gordon                40   46:03  9:16  183/485  M40-44  M# 2018 Washington          DC 
 2909 Terry Courtney                48   46:03  9:16  162/504  M45-49  M# 2019 East Aurora         NY 
 2910 Theresa Stoll                 52   46:03  9:16   50/371  F50-54  F#  891 East Aurora         NY 
 2911 Kevin Tilley                  53   46:04  9:16  167/494  M50-54  M# 2020 Hamburg             NY 
 2912 Erika Huard                   27   46:04  9:16  157/850  F25-29  F#  892 Buffalo             NY 
 2913 Juli A. Wylegala              60   46:04  9:16   13/191  F60-64  F#  893 Buffalo             NY 
 2914 Erin Sullivan                 28   46:04  9:16  158/850  F25-29  F#  894 Buffalo             NY 
 2915 Marissa A. Wright             33   46:04  9:16  138/777  F30-34  F#  895 Chicago             IL 
 2916 Jake Miller                   16   46:04  9:16  223/414  M15-19  M# 2021 Orchard Park        NY 
 2917 Courtney Carter               24   46:04  9:16  104/592  F20-24  F#  896 North Java          NY 
 2918 Joel Martin                   29   46:04  9:16  248/592  M25-29  M# 2022 Buffalo             NY 
 2919 Charles E. Cieslica           50   46:04  9:16  168/494  M50-54  M# 2023 Buffalo             NY 
 2920 Joseph T. Buscaglia           53   46:05  9:17  169/494  M50-54  M# 2024 Grand Island        NY 
 2921 Anthony L. Buscaglia          49   46:05  9:17  163/504  M45-49  M# 2025 Grand Island        NY 
 2922 Kathy Emery                   59   46:05  9:17   31/290  F55-59  F#  897 Pleasant Prairie    WI 
 2923 Michael P. Sikorski           48   46:05  9:17  164/504  M45-49  M# 2026 Buffalo             NY 
 2924 Loyld Chrysler                28   46:05  9:17  249/592  M25-29  M# 2027 Lewiston            NY 
 2925 Jesse Mank                    42   46:05  9:17  184/485  M40-44  M# 2028 Buffalo             NY 
 2926 Ed Smith                      51   46:06  9:17  170/494  M50-54  M# 2029 Buffalo             NY 
 2927 Jake R. Martin                15   46:06  9:17  224/414  M15-19  M# 2030 Williamsville       NY 
 2928 John Thompson                 53   46:06  9:17  171/494  M50-54  M# 2031 Buffalo             NY 
 2929 Ryan Belka                    37   46:06  9:17  255/642  M35-39  M# 2032 East Aurora         NY 
 2930 Zach T. Costello              28   46:06  9:17  250/592  M25-29  M# 2033 Lockport            NY 
 2931 Michael R. Castanza, III      44   46:06  9:17  185/485  M40-44  M# 2034 West Seneca         NY 
 2932 Robert J. Bixby               43   46:06  9:17  186/485  M40-44  M# 2035 Buffalo             NY 
 2933 Karen Downing                 53   46:06  9:17   51/371  F50-54  F#  898 Orchard Park        NY 
 2934 Bob Redd                      62   46:07  9:17   71/330  M60-64  M# 2036 Buffalo             NY 
 2935 Michael Clough                56   46:07  9:17  113/434  M55-59  M# 2037 Orchard Park        NY 
 2936 Maggie Donnelly               22   46:07  9:17  105/592  F20-24  F#  899 Buffalo             NY 
 2937 Michael Dunlop                42   46:07  9:17  187/485  M40-44  M# 2038 Buffalo             NY 
 2938 Erin M. Castanza              39   46:07  9:17  128/668  F35-39  F#  900 West Seneca         NY 
 2939 Ray Totaro                    53   46:07  9:17  172/494  M50-54  M# 2039 Orchard Park        NY 
 2940 Erin Clough                   24   46:07  9:17  106/592  F20-24  F#  901 Orchard Park        NY 
 2941 Avery Boyles                  15   46:07  9:17   82/385  F15-19  F#  902 East Concord        NY 
 2942 Esther L. Robinson            26   46:08  9:17  159/850  F25-29  F#  903 Princeton           NJ 
 2943 Lauren Corigliano             29   46:08  9:17  160/850  F25-29  F#  904 Buffalo             NY 
 2944 Tim Renzoni                   39   46:08  9:17  256/642  M35-39  M# 2040 Buffalo             NY 
 2945 John Fithian                  64   46:09  9:17   72/330  M60-64  M# 2041 East Aurora         NY 
 2946 Doug Bradley                  53   46:09  9:17  173/494  M50-54  M# 2042 Orchard Park        NY 
 2947 Megan E. Burget               42   46:09  9:17   97/505  F40-44  F#  905 Buffalo             NY 
 2948 William J. Weiksnar           61   46:09  9:17   73/330  M60-64  M# 2043 Buffalo             NY 
 2949 Stewart C. Haney              53   46:09  9:17  174/494  M50-54  M# 2044 Buffalo             NY 
 2950 Eric Nagel                    39   46:09  9:17  257/642  M35-39  M# 2045 Buffalo             NY 
 2951 Patrick Farley                30   46:09  9:17  265/639  M30-34  M# 2046 Buffalo             NY 
 2952 Lindsay Knab                  27   46:09  9:18  161/850  F25-29  F#  906 Buffalo             NY 
 2953 Annie E. Griffin              58   46:09  9:18   32/290  F55-59  F#  907 Buffalo             NY 
 2954 Jessica M. McNamee            32   46:10  9:18  139/777  F30-34  F#  908 Burt                NY 
 2955 Amy L. Lupiani                39   46:10  9:18  129/668  F35-39  F#  909 Orchard Park        NY 
 2956 Melissa Fanara                29   46:10  9:18  162/850  F25-29  F#  910 Buffalo             NY 
 2957 John Noiseux                  48   46:10  9:18  165/504  M45-49  M# 2047 Richmond            VA 
 2958 Kevin C. Miller               50   46:11  9:18  175/494  M50-54  M# 2048 Buffalo             NY 
 2959 Arianna Wagar                 21   46:11  9:18  107/592  F20-24  F#  911 East Amherst        NY 
 2960 Roseann Sworts                40   46:11  9:18   98/505  F40-44  F#  912 New Kensington      PA 
 2961 Sam T. Grieco                 38   46:11  9:18  258/642  M35-39  M# 2049 Buffalo             NY 
 2962 Zachary E. Collins            14   46:11  9:18   84/300  M10-14  M# 2050 Buffalo             NY 
 2963 Jay Levin-Gleba               26   46:12  9:18  251/592  M25-29  M# 2051 Buffalo             NY 
 2964 Lawrence Mruk                 70   46:12  9:18    5/61   M70-74  M# 2052 Lancaster           NY 
 2965 Mary Sellan                   39   46:12  9:18  130/668  F35-39  F#  913 Elma                NY 
 2966 Jessica L. Tempest            33   46:12  9:18  140/777  F30-34  F#  914 Lewiston            NY 
 2967 Jennifer L. Schaffstall       47   46:12  9:18   63/458  F45-49  F#  915 Buffalo             NY 
 2968 Stephen Horan                 51   46:12  9:18  176/494  M50-54  M# 2053 Keswick             VA 
 2969 Mark T. Magee                 55   46:12  9:18  114/434  M55-59  M# 2054 Hagersville         ON 
 2970 Marcus Campbell               33   46:13  9:18  266/639  M30-34  M# 2055 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2971 Brittany Rathman              27   46:13  9:18  163/850  F25-29  F#  916 Tonawanda           NY 
 2972 James A. Schneider            24   46:13  9:18  214/448  M20-24  M# 2056 Hamburg             NY 
 2973 John Webb                     50   46:13  9:18  177/494  M50-54  M# 2057 Hagersville         ON 
 2974 Mark Simson                   24   46:13  9:18  215/448  M20-24  M# 2058 Buffalo             NY 
 2975 Elena Goldman                 13   46:13  9:18   34/221  F10-14  F#  917 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2976 David G. Hazelton             64   46:14  9:18   74/330  M60-64  M# 2059 Stratford           ON 
 2977 Andrew Atkinson               25   46:14  9:18  252/592  M25-29  M# 2060 Orchard Park        NY 
 2978 Christy Cownie                39   46:14  9:18  131/668  F35-39  F#  918 Buffalo             NY 
 2979 Matthew F. Komorowski         32   46:14  9:18  267/639  M30-34  M# 2061 Buffalo             NY 
 2980 Jeffrey Rabey                 51   46:14  9:18  178/494  M50-54  M# 2062 East Aurora         NY 
 2981 Dominic Grandinetti           15   46:14  9:18  225/414  M15-19  M# 2063 Lockport            NY 
 2982 Julie Dingman                 45   46:15  9:19   64/458  F45-49  F#  919 Stratford           ON 
 2983 Sarah Baczynski               32   46:15  9:19  141/777  F30-34  F#  920 Buffalo             NY 
 2984 Lauren Bauer                  14   46:16  9:19   35/221  F10-14  F#  921 East Amherst        NY 
 2985 Peter Peden                   18   46:16  9:19  226/414  M15-19  M# 2064 Fayetteville        NY 
 2986 Alexandra Gerbec              25   46:16  9:19  164/850  F25-29  F#  922 Buffalo             NY 
 2987 Joseph Gunner                 55   46:16  9:19  115/434  M55-59  M# 2065 Lackawanna          NY 
 2988 Eric Bellanca                 24   46:16  9:19  216/448  M20-24  M# 2066 Grand Island        NY 
 2989 Adam Moore                    24   46:17  9:19  217/448  M20-24  M# 2067 Buffalo             NY 
 2990 Rick Powers                   60   46:17  9:19   75/330  M60-64  M# 2068 West Falls          NY 
 2991 Aleksander Murshteyn          35   46:17  9:19  259/642  M35-39  M# 2069 Boston              MA 
 2992 Katherine Rittenbery          38   46:17  9:19  132/668  F35-39  F#  923 Ferndale            MI 
 2993 Katherine Maloney             39   46:18  9:19  133/668  F35-39  F#  924 Buffalo             NY 
 2994 Sarah G. Tobias               27   46:18  9:19  165/850  F25-29  F#  925 Orchard Park        NY 
 2995 Joni Maxick-Jason             52   46:18  9:19   52/371  F50-54  F#  926 East Amherst        NY 
 2996 Liam Jones                    24   46:18  9:19  218/448  M20-24  M# 2070 Buffalo             NY 
 2997 Barrett J. Grachus            31   46:19  9:19  268/639  M30-34  M# 2071 Webster             NY 
 2998 Andrew Sinclair               34   46:19  9:19  269/639  M30-34  M# 2072 Buffalo             NY 
 2999 Guillermo Izquierdo           48   46:19  9:19  166/504  M45-49  M# 2073 Getzville           NY 
 3000 Riley M. Kieffer              19   46:19  9:19   83/385  F15-19  F#  927 East Amherst        NY 
 3001 Dave C. Copeland              55   46:19  9:19  116/434  M55-59  M# 2074 East Amherst        NY 
 3002 Beth Wisniewski               30   46:19  9:19  142/777  F30-34  F#  928 Jersey City         NJ 
 3003 Carly Hamilton                30   46:19  9:20  143/777  F30-34  F#  929 Honeoye Falls       NY 
 3004 Christopher Mutty             46   46:20  9:20  167/504  M45-49  M# 2075 Orchard Park        NY 
 3005 Allison Cuzzacrea             25   46:20  9:20  166/850  F25-29  F#  930 Lockport            NY 
 3006 Wes Hamilton                  32   46:20  9:20  270/639  M30-34  M# 2076 Honeoye Falls       NY 
 3007 Darrin G. Harzewski           36   46:20  9:20  260/642  M35-39  M# 2077 Lancaster           NY 
 3008 Russell Pieri                 50   46:20  9:20  179/494  M50-54  M# 2078 Buffalo             NY 
 3009 Zachary R. McArdle            29   46:20  9:20  253/592  M25-29  M# 2079 Orchard Park        NY 
 3010 Carl C. Copeland              25   46:21  9:20  254/592  M25-29  M# 2080 East Amherst        NY 
 3011 Jenna Neumaier                20   46:21  9:20  108/592  F20-24  F#  931 Lancaster           NY 
 3012 Sara Hoefler                  18   46:21  9:20   84/385  F15-19  F#  932 Akron               NY 
 3013 Andrew J. Beilman             30   46:21  9:20  271/639  M30-34  M# 2081 Kenmore             NY 
 3014 Timothy T. Jones              23   46:21  9:20  219/448  M20-24  M# 2082 Oswego              NY 
 3015 Jason Hoefler                 24   46:22  9:20  220/448  M20-24  M# 2083 Akron               NY 
 3016 Tim Clinton                   45   46:22  9:20  168/504  M45-49  M# 2084 Buffalo             NY 
 3017 Donald J. Matre               54   46:22  9:20  180/494  M50-54  M# 2085 Buffalo             NY 
 3018 Craig A. Wilson               57   46:22  9:20  117/434  M55-59  M# 2086 Tonawanda           NY 
 3019 Joseph P. Celotto             21   46:22  9:20  221/448  M20-24  M# 2087 East Aurora         NY 
 3020 Linden Merrill                20   46:22  9:20  109/592  F20-24  F#  933 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3021 Pat Martin                    32   46:23  9:20  272/639  M30-34  M# 2088 Derby               NY 
 3022 Christy Martin                30   46:23  9:20  144/777  F30-34  F#  934 Derby               NY 
 3023 Joshua G. Clinton             15   46:23  9:20  227/414  M15-19  M# 2089 Gardiner            NY 
 3024 Christine M. Kogutowski       47   46:23  9:20   65/458  F45-49  F#  935 Buffalo             NY 
 3025 Nicole Desimone               28   46:23  9:20  167/850  F25-29  F#  936 Getzville           NY 
 3026 Jocelyn Pineda                27   46:23  9:20  168/850  F25-29  F#  937 Lewiston            NY 
 3027 Michael R. Lawley             48   46:24  9:20  169/504  M45-49  M# 2090 Buffalo             NY 
 3028 Claire E. Lotterer            25   46:24  9:20  169/850  F25-29  F#  938 Orchard Park        NY 
 3029 Elizabeth Senall              50   46:24  9:20   53/371  F50-54  F#  939 Naperville          IL 
 3030 Michael P. Szpara             55   46:24  9:20  118/434  M55-59  M# 2091 West Seneca         NY 
 3031 Mark Drake                    48   46:24  9:21  170/504  M45-49  M# 2092 Grand Island        NY 
 3032 Luke A. Mazur                 36   46:24  9:21  261/642  M35-39  M# 2093 Buffalo             NY 
 3033 Kim Kalman                    44   46:25  9:21   99/505  F40-44  F#  940 Grand Island        NY 
 3034 Shawn C. Glogowski            35   46:25  9:21  262/642  M35-39  M# 2094 Buffalo             NY 
 3035 Kaitlyn Koehn                 35   46:25  9:21  134/668  F35-39  F#  941 Buffalo             NY 
 3036 Jeffrey Valenti               43   46:25  9:21  188/485  M40-44  M# 2095 Smyrna              GA 
 3037 Sarah C. Huber                43   46:25  9:21  100/505  F40-44  F#  942 Buffalo             NY 
 3038 Genna R. Baldassarre          19   46:25  9:21   85/385  F15-19  F#  943 Grand Island        NY 
 3039 Joe Tomczak                   34   46:25  9:21  273/639  M30-34  M# 2096 West Seneca         NY 
 3040 Dennis Wilson                 52   46:25  9:21  181/494  M50-54  M# 2097 Grand Island        NY 
 3041 David Spiering                43   46:26  9:21  189/485  M40-44  M# 2098 Buffalo             NY 
 3042 D. Burns                      55   46:26  9:21  119/434  M55-59  M# 2099 Buffalo             NY 
 3043 Jolyn C. Langenfeld           14   46:26  9:21   36/221  F10-14  F#  944 Tonawanda           NY 
 3044 Jennifer L. Bockstahler       42   46:26  9:21  101/505  F40-44  F#  945 Boston              MA 
 3045 Ronald Delo                   59   46:26  9:21  120/434  M55-59  M# 2100 Tonawanda           NY 
 3046 Tracy R. Sigrist              64   46:27  9:21   76/330  M60-64  M# 2101 Clarence Center     NY 
 3047 Miranda Reimondo              24   46:27  9:21  110/592  F20-24  F#  946 Buffalo             NY 
 3048 Samuel Goodloe, III           54   46:27  9:21  182/494  M50-54  M# 2102 Williamsville       NY 
 3049 Jeff Pazderski                53   46:28  9:21  183/494  M50-54  M# 2103 Lancaster           NY 
 3050 Deborah A. Goldman            66   46:28  9:21    2/70   F65-69  F#  947 Buffalo             NY 
 3051 Barbara E. Khan               30   46:28  9:21  145/777  F30-34  F#  948 New York            NY 
 3052 Brianne N. Schecht            26   46:28  9:21  170/850  F25-29  F#  949 Buffalo             NY 
 3053 Mark P. Zemrak                39   46:28  9:21  263/642  M35-39  M# 2104 Buffalo             NY 
 3054 Tim Hirschbeck                54   46:28  9:21  184/494  M50-54  M# 2105 Buffalo             NY 
 3055 Jeff Tracy                    49   46:28  9:21  171/504  M45-49  M# 2106 Lockport            NY 
 3056 Tom Starck                    45   46:29  9:21  172/504  M45-49  M# 2107 Avon Lake           OH 
 3057 James Clark                   61   46:29  9:21   77/330  M60-64  M# 2108 East Aurora         NY 
 3058 Lori O'Bannon                 44   46:29  9:21  102/505  F40-44  F#  950 Buffalo             NY 
 3059 Kyle Niemiec                  21   46:29  9:21  222/448  M20-24  M# 2109 Tonawanda           NY 
 3060 Jeffrey G. Argus              53   46:29  9:21  185/494  M50-54  M# 2110 Wilmington          DE 
 3061 Anthony Bonanno               12   46:29  9:21   85/300  M10-14  M# 2111 East Amherst        NY 
 3062 Josh A. Keen                  25   46:29  9:21  255/592  M25-29  M# 2112 Eden                NY 
 3063 Alicia Lilley                 35   46:29  9:21  135/668  F35-39  F#  951 Orchard Park        NY 
 3064 Melissa Lewandowski           41   46:29  9:21  103/505  F40-44  F#  952 Lancaster           NY 
 3065 John C. Moellering            36   46:29  9:22  264/642  M35-39  M# 2113 Buffalo             NY 
 3066 Kayla Anstett                 14   46:30  9:22   37/221  F10-14  F#  953 Rochester           NY 
 3067 Mark Goff                     64   46:30  9:22   78/330  M60-64  M# 2114 Grand Island        NY 
 3068 Brian Field                   32   46:30  9:22  274/639  M30-34  M# 2115 Buffalo             NY 
 3069 Breann E. Petro               35   46:30  9:22  136/668  F35-39  F#  954 East Aurora         NY 
 3070 Ted A. Lipowski               50   46:31  9:22  186/494  M50-54  M# 2116 Buffalo             NY 
 3071 Bub Crumlish                  26   46:31  9:22  256/592  M25-29  M# 2117 Buffalo             NY 
 3072 Michael J. Kelly              27   46:31  9:22  257/592  M25-29  M# 2118 Syracuse            NY 
 3073 Gretchen Carney               60   46:31  9:22   14/191  F60-64  F#  955 Tonawanda           NY 
 3074 Barbara G. Kelly              28   46:32  9:22  171/850  F25-29  F#  956 Syracuse            NY 
 3075 Olivia K. Maday               16   46:32  9:22   86/385  F15-19  F#  957 Baton Rouge         LA 
 3076 Eric J. Plante                28   46:32  9:22  258/592  M25-29  M# 2119 Ransomville         NY 
 3077 Kristin M. Wolfram            36   46:32  9:22  137/668  F35-39  F#  958 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3078 Rory M. Schaeffer             16   46:32  9:22   87/385  F15-19  F#  959 Buffalo             NY 
 3079 Emma Westerling               15   46:32  9:22   88/385  F15-19  F#  960 Clarence Center     NY 
 3080 Gary D. Quenneville           57   46:32  9:22  121/434  M55-59  M# 2120 East Amherst        NY 
 3081 Hannah Moreau                 28   46:32  9:22  172/850  F25-29  F#  961 New York            NY 
 3082 Christopher Tompkins          28   46:32  9:22  259/592  M25-29  M# 2121 New York            NY 
 3083 Andrew K. Wise                53   46:32  9:22  187/494  M50-54  M# 2122 Buffalo             NY 
 3084 Marissa Birtz                 35   46:32  9:22  138/668  F35-39  F#  962 Dorchester          MA 
 3085 Matt Dolinar                  19   46:33  9:22  228/414  M15-19  M# 2123 Lewiston            NY 
 3086 Marie E. Wilcott              33   46:33  9:22  146/777  F30-34  F#  963 Buffalo             NY 
 3087 Aaron Fleshler                15   46:33  9:22  229/414  M15-19  M# 2124 Buffalo             NY 
 3088 John Witkowski                63   46:33  9:22   79/330  M60-64  M# 2125 Williamsville       NY 
 3089 Fred Chrisfield               65   46:34  9:22   36/165  M65-69  M# 2126 Getzville           NY 
 3090 Justin Birtz                  37   46:34  9:22  265/642  M35-39  M# 2127 Dorchester          MA 
 3091 Matthew J. Wilcott            35   46:34  9:22  266/642  M35-39  M# 2128 Buffalo             NY 
 3092 Paul W. Kullman               56   46:34  9:22  122/434  M55-59  M# 2129 Buffalo             NY 
 3093 Peter A. Creech               36   46:34  9:22  267/642  M35-39  M# 2130 London              ON 
 3094 Amanda L. Mikels              45   46:34  9:23   66/458  F45-49  F#  964 Buffalo             NY 
 3095 Kate Mott                     32   46:35  9:23  147/777  F30-34  F#  965 Amherst             NY 
 3096 Lori Criado                   36   46:35  9:23  139/668  F35-39  F#  966 Alexandria          VA 
 3097 David R. Cline                37   46:35  9:23  268/642  M35-39  M# 2131 Buffalo             NY 
 3098 Erica Emhof                   35   46:35  9:23  140/668  F35-39  F#  967 Williamsville       NY 
 3099 Paul Kinsella                 54   46:36  9:23  188/494  M50-54  M# 2132 East Aurora         NY 
 3100 Mary Ellen Nowicki            53   46:36  9:23   54/371  F50-54  F#  968 Lancaster           NY 
 3101 Joel Nans                     31   46:37  9:23  275/639  M30-34  M# 2133 Orchard Park        NY 
 3102 Jaxon Bruzgul                 12   46:37  9:23   86/300  M10-14  M# 2134 Orchard Park        NY 
 3103 Jayden Bruzgul                11   46:37  9:23   87/300  M10-14  M# 2135 Orchard Park        NY 
 3104 Victoria Taylor               49   46:37  9:23   67/458  F45-49  F#  969 Burt                NY 
 3105 Holly M. Reilly               31   46:37  9:23  148/777  F30-34  F#  970 Mc Lean             VA 
 3106 Diane Warner                  62   46:37  9:23   15/191  F60-64  F#  971 West Seneca         NY 
 3107 Patrick Cooley, Jr.           12   46:38  9:23   88/300  M10-14  M# 2136 Rutland             VT 
 3108 Michael J. Schmidt            43   46:38  9:23  190/485  M40-44  M# 2137 East Amherst        NY 
 3109 David Robinson                48   46:38  9:23  173/504  M45-49  M# 2138 East Amherst        NY 
 3110 David Buscaglia               39   46:38  9:23  269/642  M35-39  M# 2139 New York            NY 
 3111 Hector Garrido                45   46:38  9:23  174/504  M45-49  M# 2140 Buffalo             NY 
 3112 Robin Kempkes                 39   46:38  9:23  141/668  F35-39  F#  972 Lancaster           NY 
 3113 Katelyn J. Wise               21   46:38  9:23  111/592  F20-24  F#  973 Clarks Summit       PA 
 3114 Laura M. Worley               55   46:38  9:23   33/290  F55-59  F#  974 Williamsville       NY 
 3115 Paul Pietraszewski            71   46:38  9:23    6/61   M70-74  M# 2141 West Seneca         NY 
 3116 Olivia M. Knauss              25   46:38  9:23  173/850  F25-29  F#  975 Eden                NY 
 3117 Douglas Coe                   40   46:38  9:23  191/485  M40-44  M# 2142 West Seneca         NY 
 3118 Patrick Cooley                43   46:38  9:23  192/485  M40-44  M# 2143 Rutland             VT 
 3119 Martin Biron                  41   46:38  9:23  193/485  M40-44  M# 2144 East Aurora         NY 
 3120 Kimberly A. Treanor           48   46:39  9:23   68/458  F45-49  F#  976 Lockport            NY 
 3121 Killian Simonson              12   46:39  9:24   89/300  M10-14  M# 2145 Amherst             NY 
 3122 Alicia Kaufman                35   46:40  9:24  142/668  F35-39  F#  977 Glenwood            NY 
 3123 Laura O'Donnell               36   46:40  9:24  143/668  F35-39  F#  978 East Aurora         NY 
 3124 St John J. Mercurio           10   46:40  9:24   90/300  M10-14  M# 2146 Buffalo             NY 
 3125 Katherine Connerton           15   46:40  9:24   89/385  F15-19  F#  979 Buffalo             NY 
 3126 Kathleen Sullivan             28   46:40  9:24  174/850  F25-29  F#  980 New York            NY 
 3127 Andrew C. Margulis            21   46:40  9:24  223/448  M20-24  M# 2147 Buffalo             NY 
 3128 Sydney T. Robinson            26   46:40  9:24  175/850  F25-29  F#  981 Buffalo             NY 
 3129 Peter R. Hilmey               49   46:40  9:24  175/504  M45-49  M# 2148 Clarence Center     NY 
 3130 Jeff Orlowski                 44   46:41  9:24  194/485  M40-44  M# 2149 Buffalo             NY 
 3131 Zacharia M. Hall              28   46:41  9:24  260/592  M25-29  M# 2150 Buffalo             NY 
 3132 Brandon Simonson              18   46:41  9:24  230/414  M15-19  M# 2151 Amherst             NY 
 3133 Anne Pivarunas                23   46:41  9:24  112/592  F20-24  F#  982 Tampa               FL 
 3134 Dan Warren                    41   46:41  9:24  195/485  M40-44  M# 2152 Saint Louis         MO 
 3135 Stephen Banks                 72   46:41  9:24    7/61   M70-74  M# 2153 Springfield         VA 
 3136 Roman Barnhardt               15   46:41  9:24  231/414  M15-19  M# 2154 Buffalo             NY 
 3137 Lindsey Alico                 31   46:42  9:24  149/777  F30-34  F#  983 Orchard Park        NY 
 3138 David Ecker                   30   46:42  9:24  276/639  M30-34  M# 2155 Orchard Park        NY 
 3139 Robert C. Drake               36   46:42  9:24  270/642  M35-39  M# 2156 Buffalo             NY 
 3140 Mitchell Horucy               14   46:42  9:24   91/300  M10-14  M# 2157 Hamburg             NY 
 3141 William G. Banagis            31   46:42  9:24  277/639  M30-34  M# 2158 Ransomville         NY 
 3142 Jillian K. Orlowski           41   46:42  9:24  104/505  F40-44  F#  984 Buffalo             NY 
 3143 Brieanne Olearczyk            40   46:42  9:24  105/505  F40-44  F#  985 Buffalo             NY 
 3144 Ronald Marsh                  59   46:42  9:24  123/434  M55-59  M# 2159 Amsterdam           NY 
 3145 Blake Dougherty               28   46:43  9:24  261/592  M25-29  M# 2160 Getzville           NY 
 3146 Bobby Measer                  31   46:43  9:24  278/639  M30-34  M# 2161 Fairport            NY 
 3147 Guy A. Giordano               33   46:43  9:24  279/639  M30-34  M# 2162 Buffalo             NY 
 3148 Sam Shine                     27   46:43  9:24  262/592  M25-29  M# 2163 Buffalo             NY 
 3149 Justin S. Jones               41   46:44  9:24  196/485  M40-44  M# 2164 Sanborn             NY 
 3150 Maggie Dorn                   34   46:44  9:24  150/777  F30-34  F#  986 Buffalo             NY 
 3151 Kellie A. Wise                24   46:44  9:24  113/592  F20-24  F#  987 Clarks Summit       PA 
 3152 Jim W. Riley                  62   46:44  9:25   80/330  M60-64  M# 2165 Fairport            NY 
 3153 Ed Hutton                     62   46:45  9:25   81/330  M60-64  M# 2166 East Aurora         NY 
 3154 Krissa Halter                 40   46:45  9:25  106/505  F40-44  F#  988 Gasport             NY 
 3155 John C. Szematowicz           71   46:45  9:25    8/61   M70-74  M# 2167 Hamburg             NY 
 3156 Cathy Goodsell                45   46:45  9:25   69/458  F45-49  F#  989 Ardmore             PA 
 3157 Stephen Downing               21   46:45  9:25  224/448  M20-24  M# 2168 Orchard Park        NY 
 3158 Eliza M. Rosen                16   46:46  9:25   90/385  F15-19  F#  990 Buffalo             NY 
 3159 Klaus Kesseler                40   46:46  9:25  197/485  M40-44  M# 2169 Toronto             ON 
 3160 Michael Spasiano              31   46:46  9:25  280/639  M30-34  M# 2170 Buffalo             NY 
 3161 Matthew G. Regan              43   46:46  9:25  198/485  M40-44  M# 2171 Buffalo             NY 
 3162 David D. Regan                38   46:46  9:25  271/642  M35-39  M# 2172 Buffalo             NY 
 3163 Michael Rodriguez             37   46:46  9:25  272/642  M35-39  M# 2173 Williamsville       NY 
 3164 Josephine Stevens             17   46:46  9:25   91/385  F15-19  F#  991 Buffalo             NY 
 3165 Kimberly M. Diaz              37   46:46  9:25  144/668  F35-39  F#  992 Orchard Park        NY 
 3166 Daniel Regan                  41   46:46  9:25  199/485  M40-44  M# 2174 Buffalo             NY 
 3167 Rachel Koszuta                26   46:47  9:25  176/850  F25-29  F#  993 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3168 Linda J. Gregory              57   46:47  9:25   34/290  F55-59  F#  994 Clarks Summit       PA 
 3169 Maryann R. Golembiewski       59   46:47  9:25   35/290  F55-59  F#  995 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3170 Alan Fultz                    57   46:47  9:25  124/434  M55-59  M# 2175 Warsaw              NY 
 3171 Nancy J. Sheehan              60   46:48  9:25   16/191  F60-64  F#  996 Clarence            NY 
 3172 Dan Delgado                   53   46:48  9:25  189/494  M50-54  M# 2176 Chesterfield        VA 
 3173 Kristy Witkowski              40   46:48  9:25  107/505  F40-44  F#  997 East Amherst        NY 
 3174 Karen Ernst                   64   46:48  9:25   17/191  F60-64  F#  998 Tonawanda           NY 
 3175 Kathy Gall                    53   46:48  9:25   55/371  F50-54  F#  999 Buffalo             NY 
 3176 Kyle Herzog                   32   46:49  9:25  281/639  M30-34  M# 2177 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3177 Jessica Zoladz                37   46:49  9:25  145/668  F35-39  F# 1000 East Amherst        NY 
 3178 Steven Cerne                  53   46:49  9:25  190/494  M50-54  M# 2178 Eden                NY 
 3179 Jeffrey A. Dunbar             56   46:49  9:25  125/434  M55-59  M# 2179 East Aurora         NY 
 3180 Ethan Downing                 15   46:49  9:25  232/414  M15-19  M# 2180 Orchard Park        NY 
 3181 James Senall                  46   46:50  9:26  176/504  M45-49  M# 2181 Fairport            NY 
 3182 Thomas A. McGuire             12   46:50  9:26   92/300  M10-14  M# 2182 Warsaw              NY 
 3183 Paul J. Williams              51   46:51  9:26  191/494  M50-54  M# 2183 Orchard Park        NY 
 3184 John C. Hill, Jr.             53   46:51  9:26  192/494  M50-54  M# 2184 West Falls          NY 
 3185 Edward Robinson               60   46:52  9:26   82/330  M60-64  M# 2185 Buffalo             NY 
 3186 Scott A. Panfil               49   46:52  9:26  177/504  M45-49  M# 2186 Depew               NY 
 3187 Gary Williamson               47   46:52  9:26  178/504  M45-49  M# 2187 Buffalo             NY 
 3188 John Weith                    56   46:52  9:26  126/434  M55-59  M# 2188 Arlington           TX 
 3189 Jen Jackson                   37   46:52  9:26  146/668  F35-39  F# 1001 Clarence            NY 
 3190 Brian Scholtisek              55   46:52  9:26  127/434  M55-59  M# 2189 Burt                NY 
 3191 Meredith M. Eustice           36   46:52  9:26  147/668  F35-39  F# 1002 Clarence            NY 
 3192 Sara Griffin                  31   46:53  9:26  151/777  F30-34  F# 1003 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3193 Debra Stachura                65   46:53  9:26    3/70   F65-69  F# 1004 Buffalo             NY 
 3194 Amanda B. Murphy              36   46:53  9:26  148/668  F35-39  F# 1005 Milton              MA 
 3195 Marlon Maidment               15   46:53  9:26  233/414  M15-19  M# 2190 Buffalo             NY 
 3196 Amanda Paul-Garnier           37   46:53  9:26  149/668  F35-39  F# 1006 New York            NY 
 3197 Yating Zhan                   26   46:53  9:26  177/850  F25-29  F# 1007 San Francisco       CA 
 3198 Stephanie L. Nary             48   46:53  9:26   70/458  F45-49  F# 1008 Geneva              NY 
 3199 Michael W. Hebeler            54   46:53  9:26  193/494  M50-54  M# 2191 Lockport            NY 
 3200 Kimberly Campos               52   46:53  9:26   56/371  F50-54  F# 1009 Lagrangeville       NY 
 3201 Olivia Zydel                  20   46:54  9:26  114/592  F20-24  F# 1010 Elma                NY 
 3202 Jessica Wielinski             33   46:54  9:26  152/777  F30-34  F# 1011 Edgewater           NJ 
 3203 Mike Will                     29   46:54  9:26  263/592  M25-29  M# 2192 Buffalo             NY 
 3204 Ryan Tilley                   27   46:54  9:27  264/592  M25-29  M# 2193 New York            NY 
 3205 Jean M. Solak                 41   46:54  9:27  108/505  F40-44  F# 1012 West Seneca         NY 
 3206 Julia L. Norris               29   46:55  9:27  178/850  F25-29  F# 1013 Chicago             IL 
 3207 Anne Spragins                 28   46:55  9:27  179/850  F25-29  F# 1014 Depew               NY 
 3208 Tom Wilson                    65   46:55  9:27   37/165  M65-69  M# 2194 Scarborough         ON 
 3209 Mark Maidment                 48   46:55  9:27  179/504  M45-49  M# 2195 Buffalo             NY 
 3210 John W. Swanson               51   46:55  9:27  194/494  M50-54  M# 2196 Hamburg             NY 
 3211 Fernando A. Pineda            30   46:56  9:27  282/639  M30-34  M# 2197 Lewiston            NY 
 3212 Anne C. Riley                 62   46:56  9:27   18/191  F60-64  F# 1015 Fairport            NY 
 3213 Cheryl Randall                40   46:56  9:27  109/505  F40-44  F# 1016 Depew               NY 
 3214 Craig Spriegel                60   46:56  9:27   83/330  M60-64  M# 2198 Port Colborne       ON 
 3215 Michael Werneiwski            31   46:56  9:27  283/639  M30-34  M# 2199 San Francisco       CA 
 3216 Naomi L. Chernowski           16   46:56  9:27   92/385  F15-19  F# 1017 Marietta            GA 
 3217 Aphroditi Mamaligas           28   46:56  9:27  180/850  F25-29  F# 1018 San Francisco       CA 
 3218 Alexander Jenks               16   46:56  9:27  234/414  M15-19  M# 2200 Lockport            NY 
 3219 Michelle R. Eisen             35   46:56  9:27  150/668  F35-39  F# 1019 Buffalo             NY 
 3220 Theresa Wegman                50   46:56  9:27   57/371  F50-54  F# 1020 Buffalo             NY 
 3221 John M. Janusz                46   46:57  9:27  180/504  M45-49  M# 2201 Williamsville       NY 
 3222 Joe Grey                      62   46:57  9:27   84/330  M60-64  M# 2202 Orchard Park        NY 
 3223 Kevin C. McMahon              53   46:57  9:27  195/494  M50-54  M# 2203 Orchard Park        NY 
 3224 David J. Carr                 33   46:57  9:27  284/639  M30-34  M# 2204 Clarence Center     NY 
 3225 Keith Linkner                 38   46:58  9:27  273/642  M35-39  M# 2205 Hamburg             NY 
 3226 Derek Moore                   29   46:58  9:27  265/592  M25-29  M# 2206 Buffalo             NY 
 3227 Justin P. Rogers              35   46:58  9:27  274/642  M35-39  M# 2207 Buffalo             NY 
 3228 Rachel Birtch                 37   46:58  9:27  151/668  F35-39  F# 1021 Sanborn             NY 
 3229 John M. Burmaster             58   46:58  9:27  128/434  M55-59  M# 2208 Irving              NY 
 3230 Katie Devine                  24   46:58  9:27  115/592  F20-24  F# 1022 Clarence            NY 
 3231 Steven N. Kropelin            14   46:58  9:27   93/300  M10-14  M# 2209 Amherst             NY 
 3232 Erin Shea                     20   46:59  9:27  116/592  F20-24  F# 1023 East Amherst        NY 
 3233 Peter R. Witting              52   46:59  9:27  196/494  M50-54  M# 2210 West Seneca         NY 
 3234 Jim J. Kropelin               50   46:59  9:27  197/494  M50-54  M# 2211 Buffalo             NY 
 3235 Charles G. West               24   46:59  9:27  225/448  M20-24  M# 2212 Derby               NY 
 3236 Thomas Kracker                54   46:59  9:27  198/494  M50-54  M# 2213 Delmar              NY 
 3237 Joshua Sanders                35   46:59  9:27  275/642  M35-39  M# 2214 Buffalo             NY 
 3238 Gary E. Johnson               62   47:00  9:28   85/330  M60-64  M# 2215 East Amherst        NY 
 3239 Jeffrey Duquette              30   47:00  9:28  285/639  M30-34  M# 2216 Buffalo             NY 
 3240 Kate Leary                    65   47:00  9:28    4/70   F65-69  F# 1024 Buffalo             NY 
 3241 Peter Szlapak                 22   47:00  9:28  226/448  M20-24  M# 2217 Buffalo             NY 
 3242 Dave Schifferle               60   47:00  9:28   86/330  M60-64  M# 2218 East Aurora         NY 
 3243 Jeremy D. Monin               40   47:01  9:28  200/485  M40-44  M# 2219 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3244 Nicholas Leardini             11   47:01  9:28   94/300  M10-14  M# 2220 Lewiston            NY 
 3245 Deborah A. Chimes             55   47:01  9:28   36/290  F55-59  F# 1025 Orchard Park        NY 
 3246 Kristin Witkowski             33   47:01  9:28  153/777  F30-34  F# 1026 Depew               NY 
 3247 Bruce Naughton                65   47:01  9:28   38/165  M65-69  M# 2221 Buffalo             NY 
 3248 Christopher Leardini          46   47:01  9:28  181/504  M45-49  M# 2222 Lewiston            NY 
 3249 Alissa Whitlock               27   47:01  9:28  181/850  F25-29  F# 1027 Canton              CT 
 3250 Jennifer Vukovic              31   47:01  9:28  154/777  F30-34  F# 1028 Buffalo             NY 
 3251 Mike Brouillet                60   47:01  9:28   87/330  M60-64  M# 2223 Otisville           MI 
 3252 Colin Henry                   36   47:01  9:28  276/642  M35-39  M# 2224 Buffalo             NY 
 3253 Anna E. Fisher                18   47:01  9:28   93/385  F15-19  F# 1029 Buffalo             NY 
 3254 Brian Simonson                43   47:01  9:28  201/485  M40-44  M# 2225 Amherst             NY 
 3255 Aaron Whitlock                28   47:01  9:28  266/592  M25-29  M# 2226 Canton              CT 
 3256 Natalie M. Johnson            26   47:02  9:28  182/850  F25-29  F# 1030 East Amherst        NY 
 3257 Mike Keane                    19   47:02  9:28  235/414  M15-19  M# 2227 Orchard Park        NY 
 3258 Russell Bickert               45   47:02  9:28  182/504  M45-49  M# 2228 Hamburg             NY 
 3259 Michele C. Fisher             47   47:02  9:28   71/458  F45-49  F# 1031 Buffalo             NY 
 3260 Kevin J. Campbell             63   47:02  9:28   88/330  M60-64  M# 2229 Buffalo             NY 
 3261 Patrick Hourihan              27   47:03  9:28  267/592  M25-29  M# 2230 Fort Lauderdale     FL 
 3262 Dwight E. King                57   47:03  9:28  129/434  M55-59  M# 2231 Buffalo             NY 
 3263 Tabatha A. Darlak             39   47:03  9:28  152/668  F35-39  F# 1032 Alden               NY 
 3264 Tracy E. Horne                46   47:03  9:28   72/458  F45-49  F# 1033 Buffalo             NY 
 3265 Sarah Lombardo                35   47:04  9:28  153/668  F35-39  F# 1034 Williamsville       NY 
 3266 Shannon Cayea                 49   47:04  9:28   73/458  F45-49  F# 1035 Buffalo             NY 
 3267 Tim J. Cheropita              59   47:04  9:28  130/434  M55-59  M# 2232 St. Catharines      ON 
 3268 Elizabeth Schwab              30   47:04  9:28  155/777  F30-34  F# 1036 Elma                NY 
 3269 Robyn Brydalski               40   47:04  9:29  110/505  F40-44  F# 1037 Buffalo             NY 
 3270 Kathleen Pelczynski           33   47:04  9:29  156/777  F30-34  F# 1038 Raleigh             NC 
 3271 Allyson Haskell               18   47:04  9:29   94/385  F15-19  F# 1039 Lake View           NY 
 3272 Joshua Kracker                17   47:04  9:29  236/414  M15-19  M# 2233 Buffalo             NY 
 3273 John Barbaro                  62   47:05  9:29   89/330  M60-64  M# 2234 Lancaster           NY 
 3274 Lauren M. Mattiuzzo           34   47:05  9:29  157/777  F30-34  F# 1040 Amherst             NY 
 3275 Nicholas Ruggirello           35   47:05  9:29  277/642  M35-39  M# 2235 Buffalo             NY 
 3276 Samantha Kuhn                 27   47:05  9:29  183/850  F25-29  F# 1041 Lake View           NY 
 3277 Donna M. Berdzik              36   47:05  9:29  154/668  F35-39  F# 1042 Tonawanda           NY 
 3278 Nick F. Fabozzi               30   47:05  9:29  286/639  M30-34  M# 2236 Tonawanda           NY 
 3279 Dwayne Schmitt                56   47:05  9:29  131/434  M55-59  M# 2237 Fredonia            NY 
 3280 Bill Willick                  52   47:05  9:29  199/494  M50-54  M# 2238 Buffalo             NY 
 3281 Neil Singh                    25   47:05  9:29  268/592  M25-29  M# 2239 Getzville           NY 
 3282 Melissa S. Meola Shanahan     42   47:06  9:29  111/505  F40-44  F# 1043 Buffalo             NY 
 3283 Ian R. Bower                  34   47:06  9:29  287/639  M30-34  M# 2240 Buffalo             NY 
 3284 Jeffrey Cwierley              36   47:06  9:29  278/642  M35-39  M# 2241 Buffalo             NY 
 3285 Bethany A. Solek              39   47:06  9:29  155/668  F35-39  F# 1044 Buffalo             NY 
 3286 Jeffrey Hunt                  38   47:06  9:29  279/642  M35-39  M# 2242 Buffalo             NY 
 3287 Aaron Rubin                   29   47:06  9:29  269/592  M25-29  M# 2243 Buffalo             NY 
 3288 Victoria L. Tiso              31   47:06  9:29  158/777  F30-34  F# 1045 Buffalo             NY 
 3289 Jason Malayny                 38   47:06  9:29  280/642  M35-39  M# 2244 Buffalo             NY 
 3290 Eric Horan                    49   47:07  9:29  183/504  M45-49  M# 2245 Denver              CO 
 3291 Joseph Kowalski               54   47:07  9:29  200/494  M50-54  M# 2246 Buffalo             NY 
 3292 Kevin Driscoll                22   47:07  9:29  227/448  M20-24  M# 2247 Hamburg             NY 
 3293 Ryan D. Witting               23   47:07  9:29  228/448  M20-24  M# 2248 West Seneca         NY 
 3294 Michelle E. Rua               29   47:07  9:29  184/850  F25-29  F# 1046 Buffalo             NY 
 3295 Evelyn Walcott                11   47:08  9:29   38/221  F10-14  F# 1047 Buffalo             NY 
 3296 Matthew J. Hellerer           61   47:08  9:29   90/330  M60-64  M# 2249 Buffalo             NY 
 3297 Deborah Morrison              59   47:08  9:29   37/290  F55-59  F# 1048 East Amherst        NY 
 3298 Timothy K. Topor              32   47:08  9:29  288/639  M30-34  M# 2250 Buffalo             NY 
 3299 Allen T. Butcheri             68   47:09  9:29   39/165  M65-69  M# 2251 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3300 Sandra J. Conti               58   47:09  9:29   38/290  F55-59  F# 1049 Buffalo             NY 
 3301 Karen N. Gutmann              34   47:09  9:29  159/777  F30-34  F# 1050 Lancaster           NY 
 3302 Jennifer Marmion              36   47:09  9:29  156/668  F35-39  F# 1051 East Aurora         NY 
 3303 Katie Nawrot                  28   47:09  9:30  185/850  F25-29  F# 1052 Clarence            NY 
 3304 Jennifer Ockerman             51   47:09  9:30   58/371  F50-54  F# 1053 Highland            MD 
 3305 Sean Morrow                   38   47:10  9:30  281/642  M35-39  M# 2252 Buffalo             NY 
 3306 Matt Simon                    34   47:10  9:30  289/639  M30-34  M# 2253 Orchard Park        NY 
 3307 Peter R. McCarthy             23   47:10  9:30  229/448  M20-24  M# 2254 East Amherst        NY 
 3308 Angelia Clarke                36   47:10  9:30  157/668  F35-39  F# 1054 Lake View           NY 
 3309 Becca Rehac                   24   47:11  9:30  117/592  F20-24  F# 1055 Buffalo             NY 
 3310 Jason Darlak                  34   47:11  9:30  290/639  M30-34  M# 2255 Alden               NY 
 3311 Craig J. Alf                  66   47:11  9:30   40/165  M65-69  M# 2256 Buffalo             NY 
 3312 Kevin Kopec                   33   47:11  9:30  291/639  M30-34  M# 2257 Tonawanda           NY 
 3313 John P. Sfeir                 34   47:11  9:30  292/639  M30-34  M# 2258 Buffalo             NY 
 3314 Heather E. McIntyre           49   47:12  9:30   74/458  F45-49  F# 1056 Ransomville         NY 
 3315 Marco Riccioni                48   47:12  9:30  184/504  M45-49  M# 2259 Orchard Park        NY 
 3316 John Embow                    46   47:12  9:30  185/504  M45-49  M# 2260 Buffalo             NY 
 3317 Claire M. Demarco             21   47:12  9:30  118/592  F20-24  F# 1057 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3318 F. Robert Greene              47   47:12  9:30  186/504  M45-49  M# 2261 Buffalo             NY 
 3319 Nicole E. Morgan              29   47:13  9:30  186/850  F25-29  F# 1058 Webster             NY 
 3320 Sara L. McNulty               26   47:13  9:30  187/850  F25-29  F# 1059 Grand Island        NY 
 3321 Tyler Dunbar                  25   47:13  9:30  270/592  M25-29  M# 2262 Columbus            OH 
 3322 Steven C. Pehta               27   47:13  9:30  271/592  M25-29  M# 2263 Tonawanda           NY 
 3323 Halee J. Patterson            20   47:13  9:30  119/592  F20-24  F# 1060 Ransomville         NY 
 3324 Scott Knight                  54   47:14  9:30  201/494  M50-54  M# 2264 Tonawanda           NY 
 3325 Andrew Crosby                 33   47:14  9:30  293/639  M30-34  M# 2265 Decatur             GA 
 3326 Chris P. Chadbourne           38   47:14  9:30  282/642  M35-39  M# 2266 Elba                NY 
 3327 John R. Lang                  56   47:14  9:30  132/434  M55-59  M# 2267 Lockport            NY 
 3328 Jackie A. MacDonald           50   47:14  9:30   59/371  F50-54  F# 1061 Lancaster           NY 
 3329 John Rundquist                47   47:14  9:30  187/504  M45-49  M# 2268 Elma                NY 
 3330 Kirk Kostrzewski              25   47:14  9:31  272/592  M25-29  M# 2269 Buffalo             NY 
 3331 Jennifer Wawrzynski           59   47:14  9:31   39/290  F55-59  F# 1062 Westminster         MD 
 3332 David S. Wittliff             61   47:14  9:31   91/330  M60-64  M# 2270 Bow                 NH 
 3333 Leah Janikowski               24   47:14  9:31  120/592  F20-24  F# 1063 Buffalo             NY 
 3334 Lea Rogers                    29   47:14  9:31  188/850  F25-29  F# 1064 Elma                NY 
 3335 Bethany Fried                 28   47:14  9:31  189/850  F25-29  F# 1065 Amherst             NY 
 3336 Gordon Carpenter              47   47:14  9:31  188/504  M45-49  M# 2271 Buffalo             NY 
 3337 Jeremy Moyer                  41   47:14  9:31  202/485  M40-44  M# 2272 Buffalo             NY 
 3338 Jacob Czelusta                35   47:15  9:31  283/642  M35-39  M# 2273 Orchard Park        NY 
 3339 Joshua Rogers                 29   47:15  9:31  273/592  M25-29  M# 2274 Elma                NY 
 3340 Saul G. Myers                 15   47:15  9:31  237/414  M15-19  M# 2275 Buffalo             NY 
 3341 Elizabeth A. Conforti         19   47:15  9:31   95/385  F15-19  F# 1066 Orchard Park        NY 
 3342 Caitlin O'Rourke              17   47:15  9:31   96/385  F15-19  F# 1067 Orchard Park        NY 
 3343 Erin O'Rourke                 19   47:15  9:31   97/385  F15-19  F# 1068 Orchard Park        NY 
 3344 Collin Wittman                34   47:15  9:31  294/639  M30-34  M# 2276 East Aurora         NY 
 3345 John Skonecki                 46   47:15  9:31  189/504  M45-49  M# 2277 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3346 Mary Myers                    53   47:15  9:31   60/371  F50-54  F# 1069 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3347 Ronald W. Parylo              60   47:15  9:31   92/330  M60-64  M# 2278 Buffalo             NY 
 3348 Catherine L. Kinnicutt        39   47:16  9:31  158/668  F35-39  F# 1070 Wellsville          NY 
 3349 Alexis Gilbert                25   47:16  9:31  190/850  F25-29  F# 1071 Buffalo             NY 
 3350 Sameer Mathur                 42   47:16  9:31  203/485  M40-44  M# 2279 Buffalo             NY 
 3351 Adam W. Knorz                 15   47:16  9:31  238/414  M15-19  M# 2280 Clarence            NY 
 3352 Matthew A. Williams           14   47:16  9:31   95/300  M10-14  M# 2281 Orchard Park        NY 
 3353 Emma Ouweleen                 21   47:16  9:31  121/592  F20-24  F# 1072 Buffalo             NY 
 3354 Edward J. Koester             21   47:16  9:31  230/448  M20-24  M# 2282 Eden                NY 
 3355 Megan Filipski                19   47:17  9:31   98/385  F15-19  F# 1073 Orchard Park        NY 
 3356 Nicole L. Newton              19   47:17  9:31   99/385  F15-19  F# 1074 Hamburg             NY 
 3357 James M. Petrie               39   47:17  9:31  284/642  M35-39  M# 2283 Grand Island        NY 
 3358 D.J. Kovarik                  17   47:17  9:31  239/414  M15-19  M# 2284 Cranberry Twp       PA 
 3359 Allison K. McCarthy           21   47:17  9:31  122/592  F20-24  F# 1075 East Amherst        NY 
 3360 Ian M. Castro                 13   47:17  9:31   96/300  M10-14  M# 2285 East Aurora         NY 
 3361 Johanna Poch                  37   47:17  9:31  159/668  F35-39  F# 1076 Oakland             CA 
 3362 Laura Laudisio                29   47:18  9:31  191/850  F25-29  F# 1077 Buffalo             NY 
 3363 Leo Christiano                11   47:18  9:31   97/300  M10-14  M# 2286 Buffalo             NY 
 3364 Ethan Manley                  11   47:18  9:31   98/300  M10-14  M# 2287 Buffalo             NY 
 3365 Kevin J. Floss                43   47:18  9:31  204/485  M40-44  M# 2288 Clarence            NY 
 3366 Chad Lavin                    46   47:19  9:31  190/504  M45-49  M# 2289 Buffalo             NY 
 3367 Christopher G. Cerne          19   47:19  9:31  240/414  M15-19  M# 2290 Vienna              VA 
 3368 Brendan Mehaffy               45   47:19  9:32  191/504  M45-49  M# 2291 Buffalo             NY 
 3369 Jerome Hodges                 46   47:20  9:32  192/504  M45-49  M# 2292 Buffalo             NY 
 3370 Noah M. Rajecki               11   47:20  9:32   99/300  M10-14  M# 2293 Buffalo             NY 
 3371 Michele Mehaffy               44   47:20  9:32  112/505  F40-44  F# 1078 Depew               NY 
 3372 Nolan Machernis               33   47:20  9:32  295/639  M30-34  M# 2294 Winston Salem       NC 
 3373 Kelly Wells                   43   47:20  9:32  113/505  F40-44  F# 1079 East Amherst        NY 
 3374 Sara Pivarunas                31   47:20  9:32  160/777  F30-34  F# 1080 Niskayuna           NY 
 3375 John J. Miller                48   47:20  9:32  193/504  M45-49  M# 2295 Amherst             NY 
 3376 Jens Hillengass               44   47:20  9:32  205/485  M40-44  M# 2296 Buffalo             NY 
 3377 Michaela Hillengass           44   47:20  9:32  114/505  F40-44  F# 1081 Buffalo             NY 
 3378 Mike Geschwender              55   47:21  9:32  133/434  M55-59  M# 2297 East Amherst        NY 
 3379 Lesley A. Wurstner            40   47:21  9:32  115/505  F40-44  F# 1082 Buffalo             NY 
 3380 Timothy J. Walsh              33   47:21  9:32  296/639  M30-34  M# 2298 Buffalo             NY 
 3381 Thomas J. Sickler             35   47:21  9:32  285/642  M35-39  M# 2299 Clarence Center     NY 
 3382 Keegan J. Floss               10   47:21  9:32  100/300  M10-14  M# 2300 Clarence            NY 
 3383 Tom Rebhan                    51   47:21  9:32  202/494  M50-54  M# 2301 Buffalo             NY 
 3384 Michael Keane                 54   47:21  9:32  203/494  M50-54  M# 2302 Orchard Park        NY 
 3385 Ricardo L. Quiros             31   47:22  9:32  297/639  M30-34  M# 2303 Buffalo             NY 
 3386 Jennifer L. Walczak           31   47:22  9:32  161/777  F30-34  F# 1083 Buffalo             NY 
 3387 Charles A. Sickler            67   47:22  9:32   41/165  M65-69  M# 2304 Clarence Center     NY 
 3388 Michelle Solly                49   47:22  9:32   75/458  F45-49  F# 1084 Colden              NY 
 3389 Donald P. Roof                47   47:22  9:32  194/504  M45-49  M# 2305 Buffalo             NY 
 3390 Gregg Tomani                  53   47:22  9:32  204/494  M50-54  M# 2306 Orchard Park        NY 
 3391 Kevin S. Kendall              53   47:22  9:32  205/494  M50-54  M# 2307 Hamburg             NY 
 3392 Kelly Westerling              41   47:23  9:32  116/505  F40-44  F# 1085 Clarence Center     NY 
 3393 Timothy M. Parks              42   47:23  9:32  206/485  M40-44  M# 2308 Madison             WI 
 3394 Vincent L. Leclerc            36   47:23  9:32  286/642  M35-39  M# 2309 Buffalo             NY 
 3395 Nicole K. Floss               41   47:23  9:32  117/505  F40-44  F# 1086 Clarence            NY 
 3396 Ned I. Wolfe                  49   47:23  9:32  195/504  M45-49  M# 2310 Clarence Center     NY 
 3397 Cydney E. Kramer              28   47:23  9:32  192/850  F25-29  F# 1087 Charlotte           NC 
 3398 Elana Korn                    28   47:23  9:32  193/850  F25-29  F# 1088 Buffalo             NY 
 3399 Jacob Herskind                26   47:23  9:32  274/592  M25-29  M# 2311 Buffalo             NY 
 3400 Kristin Scaringi              28   47:23  9:32  194/850  F25-29  F# 1089 Buffalo             NY 
 3401 Matt McDonald                 33   47:23  9:32  298/639  M30-34  M# 2312 Tonawanda           NY 
 3402 Joshua D. Scanlon             29   47:23  9:32  275/592  M25-29  M# 2313 Buffalo             NY 
 3403 Stephen Doroff                60   47:24  9:32   93/330  M60-64  M# 2314 Wenham              MA 
 3404 Thomas J. Kavinski            29   47:24  9:33  276/592  M25-29  M# 2315 Hamburg             NY 
 3405 Dexter Y. Chow-Yuk            32   47:24  9:33  299/639  M30-34  M# 2316 Buffalo             NY 
 3406 James P. Sickler              39   47:24  9:33  287/642  M35-39  M# 2317 Clarence Center     NY 
 3407 Julianna R. Bouton            16   47:25  9:33  100/385  F15-19  F# 1090 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3408 Matthew D. Tribo              42   47:25  9:33  207/485  M40-44  M# 2318 Buffalo             NY 
 3409 Jennifer M. Leising           32   47:25  9:33  162/777  F30-34  F# 1091 Buffalo             NY 
 3410 Jill Hausrath                 40   47:25  9:33  118/505  F40-44  F# 1092 Buffalo             NY 
 3411 Felicity F. Tiberi            16   47:25  9:33  101/385  F15-19  F# 1093 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3412 Molly A. Chiarella            16   47:25  9:33  102/385  F15-19  F# 1094 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3413 Daniela Hager-Carbonara       59   47:25  9:33   40/290  F55-59  F# 1095 Amherst             NY 
 3414 Katie L. Maslanka             39   47:26  9:33  160/668  F35-39  F# 1096 East Aurora         NY 
 3415 David D. Gracon               42   47:27  9:33  208/485  M40-44  M# 2319 Champaign           IL 
 3416 Joel Boymel                   58   47:27  9:33  134/434  M55-59  M# 2320 Denver              CO 
 3417 Richard W. Schifeling         67   47:27  9:33   42/165  M65-69  M# 2321 Buffalo             NY 
 3418 Krysten Stoll                 36   47:27  9:33  161/668  F35-39  F# 1097 Buffalo             NY 
 3419 Jack Kavanaugh                29   47:28  9:33  277/592  M25-29  M# 2322 Buffalo             NY 
 3420 Catherine Jagodzinski         33   47:28  9:33  163/777  F30-34  F# 1098 Lancaster           NY 
 3421 Morgan Blair                  29   47:28  9:33  195/850  F25-29  F# 1099 Buffalo             NY 
 3422 Joe E. Allaire                62   47:28  9:33   94/330  M60-64  M# 2323 Buffalo             NY 
 3423 Toby Frederick                48   47:28  9:33  196/504  M45-49  M# 2324 Grand Island        NY 
 3424 Jeffrey Kraska                36   47:28  9:33  288/642  M35-39  M# 2325 Hamburg             NY 
 3425 Miranda Kraus                 40   47:28  9:33  119/505  F40-44  F# 1100 Tonawanda           NY 
 3426 John Connolly                 32   47:28  9:33  300/639  M30-34  M# 2326 Buffalo             NY 
 3427 Bill Harden                   76   47:28  9:33    3/28   M75-79  M# 2327 Buffalo             NY 
 3428 Michael R. Seibel             53   47:28  9:33  206/494  M50-54  M# 2328 Getzville           NY 
 3429 Daniel E. Reichert            33   47:28  9:33  301/639  M30-34  M# 2329 Buffalo             NY 
 3430 Mary F. Burke                 24   47:29  9:34  123/592  F20-24  F# 1101 Buffalo             NY 
 3431 Jon Jager                     25   47:29  9:34  278/592  M25-29  M# 2330 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3432 Greg Hirtzel                  32   47:29  9:34  302/639  M30-34  M# 2331 Depew               NY 
 3433 Michael C. Lyons              55   47:30  9:34  135/434  M55-59  M# 2332 Rochester           NY 
 3434 John R. Burke                 11   47:30  9:34  101/300  M10-14  M# 2333 Buffalo             NY 
 3435 Maria Giaquinto               21   47:30  9:34  124/592  F20-24  F# 1102 Grand Island        NY 
 3436 Richard G. Meyers             67   47:30  9:34   43/165  M65-69  M# 2334 Buffalo             NY 
 3437 Matthew F. Burke              36   47:30  9:34  289/642  M35-39  M# 2335 Buffalo             NY 
 3438 Kurt Weber                    54   47:30  9:34  207/494  M50-54  M# 2336 Andover             NH 
 3439 Brian M. Gucwa                37   47:31  9:34  290/642  M35-39  M# 2337 Buffalo             NY 
 3440 Esther J. Kibbe               36   47:31  9:34  162/668  F35-39  F# 1103 Alden               NY 
 3441 Eric Diestelow                22   47:31  9:34  231/448  M20-24  M# 2338 West Chester        PA 
 3442 Veronica Marsh                23   47:31  9:34  125/592  F20-24  F# 1104 Amsterdam           NY 
 3443 Nathaniel D. Gonzalez         45   47:31  9:34  197/504  M45-49  M# 2339 Hamburg             NY 
 3444 Toni Jesz                     32   47:31  9:34  164/777  F30-34  F# 1105 Newfane             NY 
 3445 Shawn Byrns                   27   47:32  9:34  279/592  M25-29  M# 2340 Buffalo             NY 
 3446 Patrick J. Rizzo              44   47:32  9:34  209/485  M40-44  M# 2341 East Aurora         NY 
 3447 Ruth Luzio                    59   47:32  9:34   41/290  F55-59  F# 1106 Tonawanda           NY 
 3448 Christopher J. Tyrpak         32   47:32  9:34  303/639  M30-34  M# 2342 Buffalo             NY 
 3449 April Bradley                 36   47:32  9:34  163/668  F35-39  F# 1107 Wilson              NY 
 3450 Larry B. Johnson              29   47:32  9:34  280/592  M25-29  M# 2343 Orchard Park        NY 
 3451 Ellyn Gregoire                26   47:32  9:34  196/850  F25-29  F# 1108 Buffalo             NY 
 3452 Brianne K. Szopinski          25   47:33  9:34  197/850  F25-29  F# 1109 Buffalo             NY 
 3453 Jack Dunbar                   60   47:33  9:34   95/330  M60-64  M# 2344 Clarence            NY 
 3454 Sharyn D. Olschewske          44   47:33  9:34  120/505  F40-44  F# 1110 Williamsville       NY 
 3455 Catherine Dinse               51   47:33  9:34   61/371  F50-54  F# 1111 Wilson              NY 
 3456 Conor R. Shea                 23   47:33  9:34  232/448  M20-24  M# 2345 East Amherst        NY 
 3457 Wendy Stone                   35   47:33  9:34  164/668  F35-39  F# 1112 Grand Island        NY 
 3458 David M. Olschewske           44   47:33  9:34  210/485  M40-44  M# 2346 Williamsville       NY 
 3459 Jack C. Swanson               16   47:33  9:34  241/414  M15-19  M# 2347 Hamburg             NY 
 3460 Alan M. Knowles               36   47:33  9:34  291/642  M35-39  M# 2348 Lancaster           NY 
 3461 Stan P. Komin                 63   47:34  9:35   96/330  M60-64  M# 2349 Grand Island        NY 
 3462 Lawrence Jacobs               46   47:34  9:35  198/504  M45-49  M# 2350 Annapolis           MD 
 3463 Steve Kutis                   47   47:34  9:35  199/504  M45-49  M# 2351 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3464 Michel Brunet                 63   47:34  9:35   97/330  M60-64  M# 2352 Gorham              ME 
 3465 Edward Dore                   66   47:34  9:35   44/165  M65-69  M# 2353 Lockport            NY 
 3466 Jennifer Kuhrt                48   47:34  9:35   76/458  F45-49  F# 1113 Hamburg             NY 
 3467 Erica R. Bailey               28   47:34  9:35  198/850  F25-29  F# 1114 Brooklyn            NY 
 3468 Natalie Yera                  23   47:35  9:35  126/592  F20-24  F# 1115 Buffalo             NY 
 3469 Meaghan Weppner               27   47:35  9:35  199/850  F25-29  F# 1116 Buffalo             NY 
 3470 Chris Brown-Hall              48   47:35  9:35  200/504  M45-49  M# 2354 Buffalo             NY 
 3471 Daniel Kelly                  31   47:35  9:35  304/639  M30-34  M# 2355 Buffalo             NY 
 3472 Ivar T. Lupkin                59   47:35  9:35  136/434  M55-59  M# 2356 Buffalo             NY 
 3473 Adam M. McCabe                29   47:36  9:35  281/592  M25-29  M# 2357 Bronx               NY 
 3474 Grace K. Clauss               25   47:36  9:35  200/850  F25-29  F# 1117 Buffalo             NY 
 3475 Kristen Rutkowski             33   47:36  9:35  165/777  F30-34  F# 1118 Buffalo             NY 
 3476 Jordan Deren                  29   47:36  9:35  201/850  F25-29  F# 1119 Buffalo             NY 
 3477 Yves Gnohoue                  28   47:36  9:35  282/592  M25-29  M# 2358 Blasdell            NY 
 3478 Erik Olson                    23   47:36  9:35  233/448  M20-24  M# 2359 Jamestown           NY 
 3479 Jule Deren                    26   47:36  9:35  202/850  F25-29  F# 1120 Buffalo             NY 
 3480 Aaron Bove                    32   47:37  9:35  305/639  M30-34  M# 2360 Orchard Park        NY 
 3481 Patrick T. Diez               24   47:37  9:35  234/448  M20-24  M# 2361 Wilson              NY 
 3482 Ricky Rambuss                 25   47:37  9:35  283/592  M25-29  M# 2362 Tonawanda           NY 
 3483 Misa Buscemi                  21   47:37  9:35  127/592  F20-24  F# 1121 Buffalo             NY 
 3484 Michael Wagner                43   47:37  9:35  211/485  M40-44  M# 2363 Albany              NY 
 3485 Coleman H. Bubar              14   47:37  9:35  102/300  M10-14  M# 2364 Orchard Park        NY 
 3486 Elizabeth Bove                30   47:37  9:35  166/777  F30-34  F# 1122 Orchard Park        NY 
 3487 Brooke C. Pettis              21   47:38  9:35  128/592  F20-24  F# 1123 East Amherst        NY 
 3488 David Goldpenny               58   47:38  9:35  137/434  M55-59  M# 2365 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3489 Anne Kolodziej                40   47:38  9:35  121/505  F40-44  F# 1124 Livonia             NY 
 3490 Amy P. Woodruff               44   47:38  9:35  122/505  F40-44  F# 1125 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3491 Kyle Smith                    16   47:38  9:35  242/414  M15-19  M# 2366 Brockport           NY 
 3492 Nicholas R. Cerne             18   47:38  9:35  243/414  M15-19  M# 2367 Vienna              VA 
 3493 Syd Seitz                     58   47:38  9:35  138/434  M55-59  M# 2368 State College       PA 
 3494 John Biddlecom                46   47:39  9:35  201/504  M45-49  M# 2369 Lake View           NY 
 3495 Neil H. Taylor                32   47:39  9:36  306/639  M30-34  M# 2370 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3496 Victoria E. Oldman            15   47:40  9:36  103/385  F15-19  F# 1126 Grand Island        NY 
 3497 Andrew J. Nowicki             32   47:40  9:36  307/639  M30-34  M# 2371 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3498 Danielle Rich                 38   47:40  9:36  165/668  F35-39  F# 1127 Buffalo             NY 
 3499 Kate A. McCabe                16   47:40  9:36  104/385  F15-19  F# 1128 Atlanta             GA 
 3500 Emma Randell                  24   47:40  9:36  129/592  F20-24  F# 1129 Buffalo             NY 
 3501 Najee Peoples                 24   47:40  9:36  235/448  M20-24  M# 2372 Buffalo             NY 
 3502 James M. Beattie              53   47:40  9:36  208/494  M50-54  M# 2373 Beamsville          ON 
 3503 Andrea Huber                  45   47:40  9:36   77/458  F45-49  F# 1130 Buffalo             NY 
 3504 Steven Ricci                  34   47:40  9:36  308/639  M30-34  M# 2374 Englewood           CO 
 3505 Ariana Koniuto                34   47:41  9:36  167/777  F30-34  F# 1131 Endicott            NY 
 3506 Brendan Rich                  38   47:41  9:36  292/642  M35-39  M# 2375 Buffalo             NY 
 3507 Richard C. Hamister           58   47:41  9:36  139/434  M55-59  M# 2376 Buffalo             NY 
 3508 Jim Katancik                  60   47:41  9:36   98/330  M60-64  M# 2377 West Linn           OR 
 3509 Conor P. Shelby               14   47:41  9:36  103/300  M10-14  M# 2378 Buffalo             NY 
 3510 Andrea J. Bubar               44   47:41  9:36  123/505  F40-44  F# 1132 Orchard Park        NY 
 3511 Marissa Vedella               25   47:41  9:36  203/850  F25-29  F# 1133 Elma                NY 
 3512 Chris Jacobs                  51   47:41  9:36  209/494  M50-54  M# 2379 Buffalo             NY 
 3513 Anna C. Perrello              30   47:41  9:36  168/777  F30-34  F# 1134 Buffalo             NY 
 3514 Jennifer A. Gallo             43   47:41  9:36  124/505  F40-44  F# 1135 Buffalo             NY 
 3515 Sandra Schoellkopf            51   47:41  9:36   62/371  F50-54  F# 1136 Williamsville       NY 
 3516 Amelia M. Rajecki              9   47:41  9:36    3/40   F01-09  F# 1137 Buffalo             NY 
 3517 Tayler M. Naeye               24   47:42  9:36  130/592  F20-24  F# 1138 Rochester           NY 
 3518 Samantha J. Calabrese         31   47:42  9:36  169/777  F30-34  F# 1139 Buffalo             NY 
 3519 Laura Hodges                  38   47:42  9:36  166/668  F35-39  F# 1140 Buffalo             NY 
 3520 Shelley Krause                51   47:42  9:36   63/371  F50-54  F# 1141 Colorado Springs    CO 
 3521 Allison Blake                 14   47:42  9:36   39/221  F10-14  F# 1142 Orchard Park        NY 
 3522 Benjamin T. McCabe            31   47:42  9:36  309/639  M30-34  M# 2380 Seabrook            MD 
 3523 Meghan E. Donohue             32   47:42  9:36  170/777  F30-34  F# 1143 Chicago             IL 
 3524 Sharon Pernick                38   47:42  9:36  167/668  F35-39  F# 1144 Buffalo             NY 
 3525 Jacob R. Rice                 28   47:43  9:36  284/592  M25-29  M# 2381 Buffalo             NY 
 3526 Emily Blake                   18   47:43  9:36  105/385  F15-19  F# 1145 Orchard Park        NY 
 3527 John S. Krytus                54   47:43  9:36  210/494  M50-54  M# 2382 Buffalo             NY 
 3528 Michael J. Rajecki            51   47:44  9:36  211/494  M50-54  M# 2383 Buffalo             NY 
 3529 Ellie Robertson               16   47:44  9:36  106/385  F15-19  F# 1146 Buffalo             NY 
 3530 Adam Kowalczyk                28   47:44  9:37  285/592  M25-29  M# 2384 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3531 Elizabeth Luciano             37   47:44  9:37  168/668  F35-39  F# 1147 Rye                 NY 
 3532 Tom Piciulo                   28   47:44  9:37  286/592  M25-29  M# 2385 Buffalo             NY 
 3533 Andrew R. Valint              33   47:44  9:37  310/639  M30-34  M# 2386 Buffalo             NY 
 3534 Jonathan T. Szucs             41   47:44  9:37  212/485  M40-44  M# 2387 Lockport            NY 
 3535 Pat J. Cauley                 52   47:44  9:37  212/494  M50-54  M# 2388 Orchard Park        NY 
 3536 Robert Cain                   31   47:44  9:37  311/639  M30-34  M# 2389 Buffalo             NY 
 3537 Mike Stehlar                  37   47:44  9:37  293/642  M35-39  M# 2390 Orchard Park        NY 
 3538 Nancy A. Campbell             62   47:45  9:37   19/191  F60-64  F# 1148 Buffalo             NY 
 3539 Richard A. Stuber             61   47:45  9:37   99/330  M60-64  M# 2391 Buffalo             NY 
 3540 Daniel Sullivan               59   47:45  9:37  140/434  M55-59  M# 2392 East Concord        NY 
 3541 Caleb Kitcho                  25   47:45  9:37  287/592  M25-29  M# 2393 Sanborn             NY 
 3542 Paula Bowen                   62   47:45  9:37   20/191  F60-64  F# 1149 Derby               NY 
 3543 Kristen E. McGuinness         34   47:45  9:37  171/777  F30-34  F# 1150 Buffalo             NY 
 3544 Michael B. Haggerty           59   47:45  9:37  141/434  M55-59  M# 2394 Buffalo             NY 
 3545 Ron Martino                   31   47:45  9:37  312/639  M30-34  M# 2395 Orchard Park        NY 
 3546 Michael D. Lamancuso          59   47:46  9:37  142/434  M55-59  M# 2396 Buffalo             NY 
 3547 Eric Smith                    26   47:46  9:37  288/592  M25-29  M# 2397 Orlando             FL 
 3548 Chelsea M. D'Angelo           28   47:46  9:37  204/850  F25-29  F# 1151 New York            NY 
 3549 Paul Ferris                   62   47:46  9:37  100/330  M60-64  M# 2398 Marco Island        FL 
 3550 Bob McArdle                   57   47:47  9:37  143/434  M55-59  M# 2399 Orchard Park        NY 
 3551 Philip Rothschild             56   47:47  9:37  144/434  M55-59  M# 2400 East Amherst        NY 
 3552 David Olkowski                46   47:47  9:37  202/504  M45-49  M# 2401 Arlington           VA 
 3553 Joe Audino                    16   47:47  9:37  244/414  M15-19  M# 2402 Charlotte           NC 
 3554 Robert Hilliard               65   47:47  9:37   45/165  M65-69  M# 2403 Grand Island        NY 
 3555 Brian McGann                  50   47:47  9:37  213/494  M50-54  M# 2404 Buffalo             NY 
 3556 Stephanie J. Cowgill          31   47:48  9:37  172/777  F30-34  F# 1152 Buffalo             NY 
 3557 Steven J. Massaro             56   47:48  9:37  145/434  M55-59  M# 2405 East Amherst        NY 
 3558 Christine Ferris              62   47:48  9:37   21/191  F60-64  F# 1153 Marco Island        FL 
 3559 William A. Johnson            19   47:48  9:37  245/414  M15-19  M# 2406 Orchard Park        NY 
 3560 Franco San Gregorio           40   47:48  9:37  213/485  M40-44  M# 2407 Montreal            QC 
 3561 Katie Wasielewski             28   47:49  9:37  205/850  F25-29  F# 1154 Hamburg             NY 
 3562 Neil A. McLaughlin            38   47:49  9:38  294/642  M35-39  M# 2408 Newport             RI 
 3563 Alexandra Romanowski          26   47:49  9:38  206/850  F25-29  F# 1155 New York            NY 
 3564 Andy J. Ohara                 28   47:49  9:38  289/592  M25-29  M# 2409 Brooklyn            NY 
 3565 Victoria E. Hines             35   47:49  9:38  169/668  F35-39  F# 1156 Lake View           NY 
 3566 Rene Jones                    54   47:49  9:38  214/494  M50-54  M# 2410 Buffalo             NY 
 3567 Allison M. Walker             27   47:49  9:38  207/850  F25-29  F# 1157 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3568 Patrick J. Danna              31   47:49  9:38  313/639  M30-34  M# 2411 Snyder              NY 
 3569 Eugene T. Colarusso           37   47:49  9:38  295/642  M35-39  M# 2412 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3570 Ahmed Eleshaky                25   47:50  9:38  290/592  M25-29  M# 2413 Buffalo             NY 
 3571 Michele A. Bauman             57   47:50  9:38   42/290  F55-59  F# 1158 Buffalo             NY 
 3572 Jason J. Walker               31   47:50  9:38  314/639  M30-34  M# 2414 Grand Island        NY 
 3573 Nicholas C. Dillon            20   47:50  9:38  236/448  M20-24  M# 2415 Orchard Park        NY 
 3574 Paul Keefe                    60   47:50  9:38  101/330  M60-64  M# 2416 Marcy               NY 
 3575 Devin Dunn                    33   47:50  9:38  315/639  M30-34  M# 2417 Caneadea            NY 
 3576 Nicole A. Peradotto           51   47:50  9:38   64/371  F50-54  F# 1159 Amherst             NY 
 3577 Scott Hughes                  54   47:50  9:38  215/494  M50-54  M# 2418 East Amherst        NY 
 3578 Mark Manuele                  48   47:51  9:38  203/504  M45-49  M# 2419 Hamburg             NY 
 3579 Jordan S. Farrant             24   47:51  9:38  237/448  M20-24  M# 2420 Strykersville       NY 
 3580 Conner Saeli                  21   47:51  9:38  238/448  M20-24  M# 2421 Orchard Park        NY 
 3581 Robert H. Derrett             59   47:51  9:38  146/434  M55-59  M# 2422 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3582 Lindsay Preston               31   47:51  9:38  173/777  F30-34  F# 1160 Buffalo             NY 
 3583 Ali Wolfley                   24   47:51  9:38  131/592  F20-24  F# 1161 Waterford           CT 
 3584 Taylor Cole                   24   47:51  9:38  132/592  F20-24  F# 1162 Pocatello           ID 
 3585 Stephanie Jacobs              47   47:52  9:38   78/458  F45-49  F# 1163 Annapolis           MD 
 3586 Marni Amoretti                49   47:52  9:38   79/458  F45-49  F# 1164 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3587 John Reinholz                 53   47:52  9:38  216/494  M50-54  M# 2423 Orchard Park        NY 
 3588 Eliza B. Roach                16   47:52  9:38  107/385  F15-19  F# 1165 Buffalo             NY 
 3589 Julia Panepinto               20   47:52  9:38  133/592  F20-24  F# 1166 Buffalo             NY 
 3590 Dustin Turbin                 31   47:52  9:38  316/639  M30-34  M# 2424 Covington           GA 
 3591 Anne Marie Derrett            59   47:52  9:38   43/290  F55-59  F# 1167 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3592 Jeff Renaud                   26   47:53  9:38  291/592  M25-29  M# 2425 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3593 Mark Wipperman                49   47:53  9:38  204/504  M45-49  M# 2426 Buffalo             NY 
 3594 Alison K. Roach               24   47:53  9:38  134/592  F20-24  F# 1168 Buffalo             NY 
 3595 James Hurd                    43   47:53  9:38  214/485  M40-44  M# 2427 Orchard Park        NY 
 3596 Joshua Liberti                20   47:54  9:38  239/448  M20-24  M# 2428 Orchard Park        NY 
 3597 Missy Turk                    27   47:54  9:39  208/850  F25-29  F# 1169 Chicago             IL 
 3598 Nina Siulc                    43   47:54  9:39  125/505  F40-44  F# 1170 Brooklyn            NY 
 3599 Tom Turk                      60   47:54  9:39  102/330  M60-64  M# 2429 Orchard Park        NY 
 3600 Tyler Firmage                 29   47:54  9:39  292/592  M25-29  M# 2430 Chicago             IL 
 3601 Elizabeth Zaenglein           32   47:54  9:39  174/777  F30-34  F# 1171 Depew               NY 
 3602 Chris Johnston                53   47:54  9:39  217/494  M50-54  M# 2431 East Amherst        NY 
 3603 Kristen B. Degnan             40   47:54  9:39  126/505  F40-44  F# 1172 Buffalo             NY 
 3604 Sarah A. Elardo               24   47:55  9:39  135/592  F20-24  F# 1173 Buffalo             NY 
 3605 Robin Sanecki                 41   47:55  9:39  127/505  F40-44  F# 1174 Buffalo             NY 
 3606 Mark R. Obrian                60   47:55  9:39  103/330  M60-64  M# 2432 Buffalo             NY 
 3607 Jeannine B. Obrian            30   47:55  9:39  175/777  F30-34  F# 1175 Buffalo             NY 
 3608 Christi Wolf                  47   47:55  9:39   80/458  F45-49  F# 1176 Acworth             GA 
 3609 Scott Hayward                 38   47:55  9:39  296/642  M35-39  M# 2433 Tonawanda           NY 
 3610 Carl A. Gayle                 48   47:55  9:39  205/504  M45-49  M# 2434 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3611 Nicole Wilkinson              36   47:55  9:39  170/668  F35-39  F# 1177 Buffalo             NY 
 3612 Michael R. Tiso               33   47:55  9:39  317/639  M30-34  M# 2435 Clarence            NY 
 3613 Tina Foy                      34   47:55  9:39  176/777  F30-34  F# 1178 Buffalo             NY 
 3614 Colby A. Damon                34   47:55  9:39  177/777  F30-34  F# 1179 Lockport            NY 
 3615 Julie Morin                   48   47:56  9:39   81/458  F45-49  F# 1180 Mount Laurel        NJ 
 3616 Charles J. Elardo             55   47:56  9:39  147/434  M55-59  M# 2436 Buffalo             NY 
 3617 Ryan Johnston                 18   47:56  9:39  246/414  M15-19  M# 2437 East Amherst        NY 
 3618 Anna Bojarczuk-Foy            62   47:56  9:39   22/191  F60-64  F# 1181 East Amherst        NY 
 3619 Jennifer Kirschner            45   47:56  9:39   82/458  F45-49  F# 1182 Langhorne           PA 
 3620 Gregory Hammerl               54   47:56  9:39  218/494  M50-54  M# 2438 Buffalo             NY 
 3621 Charles F. Callahan           28   47:56  9:39  293/592  M25-29  M# 2439 Williamsville       NY 
 3622 Katrina M. Basil              33   47:56  9:39  178/777  F30-34  F# 1183 Orchard Park        NY 
 3623 Edward Szuba, III             35   47:56  9:39  297/642  M35-39  M# 2440 Hamburg             NY 
 3624 Joseph Wisnoski               36   47:57  9:39  298/642  M35-39  M# 2441 Buffalo             NY 
 3625 Todd Staffen                  51   47:57  9:39  219/494  M50-54  M# 2442 Macomb              MI 
 3626 Joshua E. Raczka              37   47:57  9:39  299/642  M35-39  M# 2443 Tonawanda           NY 
 3627 Brandi Silsby                 34   47:57  9:39  179/777  F30-34  F# 1184 Middleport          NY 
 3628 Rob Morin                     51   47:57  9:39  220/494  M50-54  M# 2444 Mount Laurel        NJ 
 3629 Robert Carr                   65   47:57  9:39   46/165  M65-69  M# 2445 East Amherst        NY 
 3630 Matthew Pawlowski             56   47:57  9:39  148/434  M55-59  M# 2446 Getzville           NY 
 3631 David Poitras                 50   47:57  9:39  221/494  M50-54  M# 2447 Indian Head         MD 
 3632 Emily Pawlowski               22   47:57  9:39  136/592  F20-24  F# 1185 Williamsville       NY 
 3633 Meghan O'Sullivan             25   47:57  9:39  209/850  F25-29  F# 1186 Buffalo             NY 
 3634 Jennifer J. Burt              38   47:57  9:39  171/668  F35-39  F# 1187 East Aurora         NY 
 3635 Richard Nicol                 66   47:57  9:39   47/165  M65-69  M# 2448 Grand Island        NY 
 3636 Jennie Ostrowski              42   47:58  9:39  128/505  F40-44  F# 1188 Lockport            NY 
 3637 Emma T. Dillon                17   47:58  9:39  108/385  F15-19  F# 1189 Orchard Park        NY 
 3638 Sarah A. Matesic              16   47:58  9:39  109/385  F15-19  F# 1190 Williamsville       NY 
 3639 Lauren Kalisz                 30   47:58  9:39  180/777  F30-34  F# 1191 New York            NY 
 3640 Matthew Liberti               18   47:58  9:39  247/414  M15-19  M# 2449 Orchard Park        NY 
 3641 Kenneth Rouse, III            33   47:58  9:39  318/639  M30-34  M# 2450 Palmyra             PA 
 3642 Markus I. Diehl               21   47:58  9:39  240/448  M20-24  M# 2451 Lake View           NY 
 3643 Vivien Zhang                  21   47:58  9:39  137/592  F20-24  F# 1192 Chicago             IL 
 3644 Caitlin Basile                30   47:59  9:39  181/777  F30-34  F# 1193 Palmyra             PA 
 3645 Hollen Knoell                 16   47:59  9:39  110/385  F15-19  F# 1194 Milford             NH 
 3646 Catherine Wilson              38   47:59  9:40  172/668  F35-39  F# 1195 Fredonia            NY 
 3647 Christopher J. Knab           51   47:59  9:40  222/494  M50-54  M# 2452 Buffalo             NY 
 3648 Anne B. Curtis                65   47:59  9:40    5/70   F65-69  F# 1196 Buffalo             NY 
 3649 Sharon A. Fortuna             51   47:59  9:40   65/371  F50-54  F# 1197 Hamburg             NY 
 3650 Daniel M. Dillon              24   47:59  9:40  241/448  M20-24  M# 2453 New York            NY 
 3651 Antonio V. Torres             42   48:00  9:40  215/485  M40-44  M# 2454 Buffalo             NY 
 3652 Theodore Moran                54   48:00  9:40  223/494  M50-54  M# 2455 East Amherst        NY 
 3653 Brian Sider                   41   48:00  9:40  216/485  M40-44  M# 2456 Buffalo             NY 
 3654 Sam Kolich                    32   48:00  9:40  319/639  M30-34  M# 2457 Madison             WI 
 3655 Nicholas Salvi                31   48:00  9:40  320/639  M30-34  M# 2458 Buffalo             NY 
 3656 Dominic Bonanno               13   48:00  9:40  104/300  M10-14  M# 2459 East Amherst        NY 
 3657 Joseph Liberti                46   48:00  9:40  206/504  M45-49  M# 2460 Orchard Park        NY 
 3658 Ben Kolich                    27   48:00  9:40  294/592  M25-29  M# 2461 Chicago             IL 
 3659 Ashley E. Gallagher           28   48:01  9:40  210/850  F25-29  F# 1198 East Aurora         NY 
 3660 Brian M. Dorchak              33   48:01  9:40  321/639  M30-34  M# 2462 East Aurora         NY 
 3661 Kathleen S. Lundberg          46   48:01  9:40   83/458  F45-49  F# 1199 Frewsburg           NY 
 3662 Dana A. Lundberg              43   48:01  9:40  217/485  M40-44  M# 2463 Frewsburg           NY 
 3663 Teresa Doermer                55   48:01  9:40   44/290  F55-59  F# 1200 Buffalo             NY 
 3664 Parker A. Shipman             13   48:01  9:40  105/300  M10-14  M# 2464 Mount Holly         NC 
 3665 Jennifer Gurske-Deperio       41   48:01  9:40  129/505  F40-44  F# 1201 East Amherst        NY 
 3666 Paul E. Bonanno               43   48:01  9:40  218/485  M40-44  M# 2465 East Amherst        NY 
 3667 Mathew Maund                  42   48:01  9:40  219/485  M40-44  M# 2466 Buffalo             NY 
 3668 Matt D. Knodel                38   48:01  9:40  300/642  M35-39  M# 2467 Orchard Park        NY 
 3669 Greg C. Zyla                  48   48:01  9:40  207/504  M45-49  M# 2468 Clarence Center     NY 
 3670 Ethan M. Shipman              20   48:02  9:40  242/448  M20-24  M# 2469 Mount Holly         NC 
 3671 Adam Koehn                    35   48:02  9:40  301/642  M35-39  M# 2470 Buffalo             NY 
 3672 Ray Blush                     41   48:02  9:40  220/485  M40-44  M# 2471 Howell              MI 
 3673 Maiya K. Buscaglia            16   48:02  9:40  111/385  F15-19  F# 1202 Grand Island        NY 
 3674 Conor W. Tyree                11   48:02  9:40  106/300  M10-14  M# 2472 Tonawanda           NY 
 3675 Ryan Zettle                   31   48:03  9:40  322/639  M30-34  M# 2473 Clarence Center     NY 
 3676 William Gill                  37   48:03  9:40  302/642  M35-39  M# 2474 Troy                NY 
 3677 Michael J. Riederer           45   48:03  9:40  208/504  M45-49  M# 2475 Lancaster           NY 
 3678 Michael Kohl                  28   48:04  9:41  295/592  M25-29  M# 2476 East Aurora         NY 
 3679 Rhiannon Riederer             41   48:04  9:41  130/505  F40-44  F# 1203 Lancaster           NY 
 3680 Tom Kaminski                  53   48:04  9:41  224/494  M50-54  M# 2477 Lancaster           NY 
 3681 Dana A. Whelan                39   48:04  9:41  173/668  F35-39  F# 1204 Buffalo             NY 
 3682 Kathryn G. D'Angelo           34   48:04  9:41  182/777  F30-34  F# 1205 Hamburg             NY 
 3683 Jessica L. Rosen              33   48:05  9:41  183/777  F30-34  F# 1206 East Amherst        NY 
 3684 Mark Ransbottom               18   48:05  9:41  248/414  M15-19  M# 2478 Lancaster           NY 
 3685 Grace M. Cook                 18   48:05  9:41  112/385  F15-19  F# 1207 Lancaster           NY 
 3686 Beth A. Lotterer              24   48:05  9:41  138/592  F20-24  F# 1208 Orchard Park        NY 
 3687 William J. D'Angelo           34   48:05  9:41  323/639  M30-34  M# 2479 Buffalo             NY 
 3688 Noah G. Allen                 21   48:05  9:41  243/448  M20-24  M# 2480 Ann Arbor           MI 
 3689 Nicole Holler                 32   48:06  9:41  184/777  F30-34  F# 1209 Buffalo             NY 
 3690 Raymond N. McCabe             60   48:06  9:41  104/330  M60-64  M# 2481 Kenmore             NY 
 3691 Brian D. Sarama               31   48:06  9:41  324/639  M30-34  M# 2482 Buffalo             NY 
 3692 Steven Majstorovic            28   48:06  9:41  296/592  M25-29  M# 2483 Orchard Park        NY 
 3693 Linda M. Zukowski             64   48:06  9:41   23/191  F60-64  F# 1210 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3694 Paul G. Dell                  51   48:06  9:41  225/494  M50-54  M# 2484 Buffalo             NY 
 3695 Mark J. Fitzgerald            58   48:06  9:41  149/434  M55-59  M# 2485 Fredonia            NY 
 3696 Stephannie Stoyle             36   48:06  9:41  174/668  F35-39  F# 1211 Troy                NY 
 3697 Jeffrey M. Rogan              31   48:07  9:41  325/639  M30-34  M# 2486 Grand Island        NY 
 3698 Debora Sippel                 54   48:07  9:41   66/371  F50-54  F# 1212 Amherst             NY 
 3699 Dale D. Danner                66   48:07  9:41   48/165  M65-69  M# 2487 Buffalo             NY 
 3700 James K. Pieszala             37   48:07  9:41  303/642  M35-39  M# 2488 Binghamton          NY 
 3701 Scott Ernst                   48   48:08  9:41  209/504  M45-49  M# 2489 Buffalo             NY 
 3702 Alicia Jenkins                32   48:08  9:41  185/777  F30-34  F# 1213 Buffalo             NY 
 3703 Marc Digiore                  33   48:08  9:41  326/639  M30-34  M# 2490 Buffalo             NY 
 3704 Anders T. Rosen               29   48:08  9:41  297/592  M25-29  M# 2491 Buffalo             NY 
 3705 Ashley Atherton               33   48:09  9:42  186/777  F30-34  F# 1214 Buffalo             NY 
 3706 Shannon E. O'Sullivan         31   48:09  9:42  187/777  F30-34  F# 1215 Rutland             VT 
 3707 Sarah Zajac                   26   48:09  9:42  211/850  F25-29  F# 1216 Lancaster           NY 
 3708 Jen Rockwood                  29   48:09  9:42  212/850  F25-29  F# 1217 Pittsburgh          PA 
 3709 Krystal Hoffman               37   48:10  9:42  175/668  F35-39  F# 1218 Buffalo             NY 
 3710 Nathaniel J. Wade             32   48:10  9:42  327/639  M30-34  M# 2492 Rochester           NY 
 3711 Mark A. Morgan                61   48:10  9:42  105/330  M60-64  M# 2493 Grand Island        NY 
 3712 Christine Sowinski            26   48:10  9:42  213/850  F25-29  F# 1219 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3713 Paul Beiter                   56   48:10  9:42  150/434  M55-59  M# 2494 Clarence Center     NY 
 3714 Randy Cooper, Jr.             35   48:10  9:42  304/642  M35-39  M# 2495 Amherst             NY 
 3715 Ashley Darnell                32   48:10  9:42  188/777  F30-34  F# 1220 Amherst             NY 
 3716 Jeff Bavisotto                32   48:11  9:42  328/639  M30-34  M# 2496 Tonawanda           NY 
 3717 Matty Stern                   46   48:11  9:42  210/504  M45-49  M# 2497 Middleport          NY 
 3718 Julia Cipolla                 14   48:11  9:42   40/221  F10-14  F# 1221 Buffalo             NY 
 3719 Lindsey Phillips              29   48:11  9:42  214/850  F25-29  F# 1222 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3720 Mariah Maund                  23   48:11  9:42  139/592  F20-24  F# 1223 Buffalo             NY 
 3721 Josh Makar                    41   48:11  9:42  221/485  M40-44  M# 2498 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3722 Amanda Maroney                27   48:11  9:42  215/850  F25-29  F# 1224 Rochesterer         NY 
 3723 Rick Landsman                 61   48:11  9:42  106/330  M60-64  M# 2499 Crystal Beach       ON 
 3724 Robert Bingel                 38   48:11  9:42  305/642  M35-39  M# 2500 Buffalo             NY 
 3725 Ethan N. Filbert              11   48:11  9:42  107/300  M10-14  M# 2501 Buffalo             NY 
 3726 Matt Ellison                  41   48:12  9:42  222/485  M40-44  M# 2502 Minoa               NY 
 3727 Bethann Crvelin               38   48:12  9:42  176/668  F35-39  F# 1225 Grand Island        NY 
 3728 Jen Schuetze                  35   48:12  9:42  177/668  F35-39  F# 1226 Buffalo             NY 
 3729 Julia Nary                    50   48:12  9:42   67/371  F50-54  F# 1227 Macedon             NY 
 3730 Elizabeth Cipolla             45   48:12  9:42   84/458  F45-49  F# 1228 Buffalo             NY 
 3731 Shrell Krawczyk               46   48:12  9:42   85/458  F45-49  F# 1229 Buffalo             NY 
 3732 Kallyn Dowell                 30   48:13  9:42  189/777  F30-34  F# 1230 San Francisco       CA 
 3733 Amy Butcheri                  29   48:13  9:42  216/850  F25-29  F# 1231 Buffalo             NY 
 3734 Tom Droz                      60   48:13  9:42  107/330  M60-64  M# 2503 Buffalo             NY 
 3735 Brian G. Trautman             31   48:13  9:42  329/639  M30-34  M# 2504 Buffalo             NY 
 3736 Juelie Hilton                 27   48:13  9:42  217/850  F25-29  F# 1232 Tulsa               OK 
 3737 Lauralynn Drury               33   48:13  9:42  190/777  F30-34  F# 1233 New York            NY 
 3738 Katie Campos                  32   48:13  9:42  191/777  F30-34  F# 1234 Buffalo             NY 
 3739 Richard Higgins,  III         47   48:14  9:43  211/504  M45-49  M# 2505 Buffalo             NY 
 3740 Andrew P. Giacobbe            56   48:14  9:43  151/434  M55-59  M# 2506 Buffalo             NY 
 3741 Joseph Downing                21   48:14  9:43  244/448  M20-24  M# 2507 Orchard Park        NY 
 3742 Victoria Hong                 56   48:15  9:43   45/290  F55-59  F# 1235 Buffalo             NY 
 3743 Melanie Campanella            47   48:15  9:43   86/458  F45-49  F# 1236 Tonawanda           NY 
 3744 Natalie L. Moreland           21   48:15  9:43  140/592  F20-24  F# 1237 Newfane             NY 
 3745 Sean S. Carberry              30   48:15  9:43  330/639  M30-34  M# 2508 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3746 Sidney M. Mosher              29   48:15  9:43  218/850  F25-29  F# 1238 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3747 Dejan Scepovic                16   48:15  9:43  249/414  M15-19  M# 2509 Tonawanda           NY 
 3748 Craig Chertack                63   48:15  9:43  108/330  M60-64  M# 2510 Williamsville       NY 
 3749 Molly Curry                   25   48:16  9:43  219/850  F25-29  F# 1239 Ransomville         NY 
 3750 Shannon Clough                19   48:16  9:43  113/385  F15-19  F# 1240 Orchard Park        NY 
 3751 Tom Woiccak                   49   48:16  9:43  212/504  M45-49  M# 2511 Buffalo             NY 
 3752 Seth Nary                     18   48:16  9:43  250/414  M15-19  M# 2512 Macedon             NY 
 3753 John Bailey                   28   48:16  9:43  298/592  M25-29  M# 2513 Basom               NY 
 3754 Nina M. Roman                 19   48:16  9:43  114/385  F15-19  F# 1241 Lake View           NY 
 3755 Lilly Maher                   13   48:16  9:43   41/221  F10-14  F# 1242 Londonderry         NH 
 3756 Richard F. Fisher             46   48:17  9:43  213/504  M45-49  M# 2514 Barrington          IL 
 3757 Matthew Strauss               25   48:17  9:43  299/592  M25-29  M# 2515 Buffalo             NY 
 3758 Sherry McNamara               55   48:17  9:43   46/290  F55-59  F# 1243 Buffalo             NY 
 3759 Jeffrey Gleason               35   48:17  9:43  306/642  M35-39  M# 2516 Amherst             NY 
 3760 Scott Wojtanik                31   48:18  9:43  331/639  M30-34  M# 2517 Buffalo             NY 
 3761 Connor P. Reilly              30   48:18  9:43  332/639  M30-34  M# 2518 Mc Lean             VA 
 3762 Marc Krawiec                  37   48:18  9:43  307/642  M35-39  M# 2519 Buffalo             NY 
 3763 Paul Baumann                  25   48:18  9:43  300/592  M25-29  M# 2520 Brooktondale        NY 
 3764 Bill Steffenhagen             77   48:18  9:43    4/28   M75-79  M# 2521 Franklinville       NY 
 3765 Ryan McNamara                 28   48:18  9:43  301/592  M25-29  M# 2522 Arlington           VA 
 3766 Lou Cercone                   36   48:18  9:43  308/642  M35-39  M# 2523 Lancaster           NY 
 3767 Sarah Johnson                 25   48:18  9:43  220/850  F25-29  F# 1244 Brooktondale        NY 
 3768 Cailyn R. Knapp               33   48:18  9:43  192/777  F30-34  F# 1245 Mc Lean             VA 
 3769 Matt Lasota                   41   48:18  9:43  223/485  M40-44  M# 2524 Westbrook           CT 
 3770 Michael Swain                 55   48:18  9:43  152/434  M55-59  M# 2525 Buffalo             NY 
 3771 Kathleen T. Willis            56   48:18  9:43   47/290  F55-59  F# 1246 Baltimore           MD 
 3772 Claire N. Johnson             23   48:19  9:43  141/592  F20-24  F# 1247 Akron               NY 
 3773 Allison Oglesby               33   48:19  9:43  193/777  F30-34  F# 1248 Farmington          NY 
 3774 Shannon E. Peirano            39   48:19  9:44  178/668  F35-39  F# 1249 Hamburg             NY 
 3775 Michael Gough                 40   48:19  9:44  224/485  M40-44  M# 2526 East Amherst        NY 
 3776 Kathleen Rosiek               58   48:19  9:44   48/290  F55-59  F# 1250 Buffalo             NY 
 3777 Rachel Johnson                28   48:19  9:44  221/850  F25-29  F# 1251 Portland            ME 
 3778 Kerri Bubar                   28   48:19  9:44  222/850  F25-29  F# 1252 East Amherst        NY 
 3779 Richard Wilson                53   48:20  9:44  226/494  M50-54  M# 2527 Lockport            NY 
 3780 Michael Wlodarczyk            27   48:20  9:44  302/592  M25-29  M# 2528 Tonawanda           NY 
 3781 Anthony Day                   57   48:20  9:44  153/434  M55-59  M# 2529 Buffalo             NY 
 3782 Terry J. Knapp                34   48:20  9:44  333/639  M30-34  M# 2530 Mc Lean             VA 
 3783 Alex Schaffstall              24   48:20  9:44  245/448  M20-24  M# 2531 Lake View           NY 
 3784 Luke Medina                   24   48:20  9:44  246/448  M20-24  M# 2532 Buffalo             NY 
 3785 Chris Scinta                  48   48:20  9:44  214/504  M45-49  M# 2533 Cazenovia           NY 
 3786 Tim Mulhern                   53   48:21  9:44  227/494  M50-54  M# 2534 Buffalo             NY 
 3787 Jesse Watkins                 47   48:21  9:44  215/504  M45-49  M# 2535 Jamestown           NY 
 3788 Jeffrey J. Tyrpak             30   48:21  9:44  334/639  M30-34  M# 2536 Buffalo             NY 
 3789 Eric Gross                    49   48:21  9:44  216/504  M45-49  M# 2537 Lockport            NY 
 3790 Bradley W. Felton             35   48:21  9:44  309/642  M35-39  M# 2538 Alden               NY 
 3791 Diane K. Long                 32   48:21  9:44  194/777  F30-34  F# 1253 Buffalo             NY 
 3792 Brooke Willer                 15   48:21  9:44  115/385  F15-19  F# 1254 Grand Island        NY 
 3793 Cameron J. Willer             10   48:21  9:44  108/300  M10-14  M# 2539 Grand Island        NY 
 3794 Kim Willer                    50   48:21  9:44   68/371  F50-54  F# 1255 Grand Island        NY 
 3795 Bob Willer                    52   48:21  9:44  228/494  M50-54  M# 2540 Grand Island        NY 
 3796 Henry W. O'Connor             22   48:22  9:44  247/448  M20-24  M# 2541 Syracuse            NY 
 3797 Colleen Nossavage             49   48:22  9:44   87/458  F45-49  F# 1256 Lewiston            NY 
 3798 Madeline Rohrbacher           24   48:22  9:44  142/592  F20-24  F# 1257 Buffalo             NY 
 3799 Laura S. Schmidt              48   48:22  9:44   88/458  F45-49  F# 1258 Getzville           NY 
 3800 Steve C. Wood                 30   48:22  9:44  335/639  M30-34  M# 2542 Hamburg             NY 
 3801 Graeme Barber                 75   48:23  9:44    5/28   M75-79  M# 2543 Ottawa              ON 
 3802 Brendan Whistler              46   48:23  9:44  217/504  M45-49  M# 2544 Buffalo             NY 
 3803 Alan Kenny                    39   48:23  9:44  310/642  M35-39  M# 2545 Mount Vernon        NY 
 3804 Jason Barauskas               30   48:23  9:44  336/639  M30-34  M# 2546 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3805 Lauren Jackson                25   48:24  9:45  223/850  F25-29  F# 1259 Allen               TX 
 3806 Daniel Soos                   25   48:24  9:45  303/592  M25-29  M# 2547 Pittsburgh          PA 
 3807 Cyndi Matheny                 43   48:24  9:45  131/505  F40-44  F# 1260 Ooltewah            TN 
 3808 Keith C. Carlson              31   48:24  9:45  337/639  M30-34  M# 2548 Hamburg             NY 
 3809 Nicholas R. Gunner            29   48:24  9:45  304/592  M25-29  M# 2549 Holland             NY 
 3810 Caitlin M. Gunner             30   48:25  9:45  195/777  F30-34  F# 1261 Holland             NY 
 3811 Ann More                      56   48:25  9:45   49/290  F55-59  F# 1262 Buffalo             NY 
 3812 Tim Faulhaber                 34   48:26  9:45  338/639  M30-34  M# 2550 East Amherst        NY 
 3813 Michael Perez                 48   48:26  9:45  218/504  M45-49  M# 2551 Buffalo             NY 
 3814 Adam Zaremski                 34   48:26  9:45  339/639  M30-34  M# 2552 East Aurora         NY 
 3815 Renee Zimmerman               33   48:26  9:45  196/777  F30-34  F# 1263 West Seneca         NY 
 3816 Michael Plyter                42   48:26  9:45  225/485  M40-44  M# 2553 Buffalo             NY 
 3817 Maryclaire P. Wilber          25   48:26  9:45  224/850  F25-29  F# 1264 Lockport            NY 
 3818 Emily Donner                  25   48:27  9:45  225/850  F25-29  F# 1265 East Amherst        NY 
 3819 Aaron K. Dayton               42   48:27  9:45  226/485  M40-44  M# 2554 Buffalo             NY 
 3820 Stephanie L. Sieczkarek       27   48:27  9:45  226/850  F25-29  F# 1266 Orchard Park        NY 
 3821 Michael E. Riester            61   48:27  9:45  109/330  M60-64  M# 2555 Buffalo             NY 
 3822 John Nasca                    57   48:27  9:45  154/434  M55-59  M# 2556 Buffalo             NY 
 3823 Andrew L. Boehmer             47   48:27  9:45  219/504  M45-49  M# 2557 Kenmore             NY 
 3824 Michael S. Brown              51   48:27  9:45  229/494  M50-54  M# 2558 Buffalo             NY 
 3825 Donna M. Siwek                57   48:27  9:45   50/290  F55-59  F# 1267 Buffalo             NY 
 3826 Laura A. Gooding              36   48:27  9:45  179/668  F35-39  F# 1268 Deptford            NJ 
 3827 Jim A. Riester                68   48:28  9:45   49/165  M65-69  M# 2559 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3828 David Snell                   56   48:28  9:45  155/434  M55-59  M# 2560 Youngstown          NY 
 3829 Nicole A. Mallone             22   48:28  9:45  143/592  F20-24  F# 1269 Newfane             NY 
 3830 Robert J. Mahany              59   48:28  9:45  156/434  M55-59  M# 2561 Orchard Park        NY 
 3831 James T. Szakacs              56   48:28  9:45  157/434  M55-59  M# 2562 Grand Island        NY 
 3832 Robert J. Gonnella            63   48:28  9:45  110/330  M60-64  M# 2563 Buffalo             NY 
 3833 Nichlas W. Oneill             14   48:28  9:45  109/300  M10-14  M# 2564 Lancaster           NY 
 3834 Amara A. Alviti               18   48:29  9:46  116/385  F15-19  F# 1270 Tonawanda           NY 
 3835 Gail M. Stallone              55   48:29  9:46   51/290  F55-59  F# 1271 Orchard Park        NY 
 3836 Emily L. Ryan                 30   48:29  9:46  197/777  F30-34  F# 1272 Buffalo             NY 
 3837 Kelly Hill                    31   48:29  9:46  198/777  F30-34  F# 1273 Hamburg             NY 
 3838 Justin W. Kraft               34   48:29  9:46  340/639  M30-34  M# 2565 Hamburg             NY 
 3839 Jason M. Kraft                38   48:29  9:46  311/642  M35-39  M# 2566 Depew               NY 
 3840 Olivia Osterstrom             13   48:30  9:46   42/221  F10-14  F# 1274 Buffalo             NY 
 3841 Jennifer Kolich               33   48:30  9:46  199/777  F30-34  F# 1275 Madison             WI 
 3842 Justin R. Wedgewood           40   48:30  9:46  227/485  M40-44  M# 2567 Buffalo             NY 
 3843 Chanel T. McCarthy            39   48:30  9:46  180/668  F35-39  F# 1276 Buffalo             NY 
 3844 Samuel J. Harris              12   48:30  9:46  110/300  M10-14  M# 2568 Buffalo             NY 
 3845 Allyson Ford                  44   48:30  9:46  132/505  F40-44  F# 1277 Hamburg             NY 
 3846 Andrea Mermigas               25   48:30  9:46  227/850  F25-29  F# 1278 Tonawanda           NY 
 3847 Gregory Pochron               34   48:30  9:46  341/639  M30-34  M# 2569 Buffalo             NY 
 3848 Kyle O'Brien                  37   48:30  9:46  312/642  M35-39  M# 2570 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3849 Jason Osterstrom              43   48:30  9:46  228/485  M40-44  M# 2571 Buffalo             NY 
 3850 Ian M. Harrington             48   48:31  9:46  220/504  M45-49  M# 2572 Buffalo             NY 
 3851 James L. Clauss               66   48:31  9:46   50/165  M65-69  M# 2573 Kenmore             NY 
 3852 Margaret Pochron              28   48:31  9:46  228/850  F25-29  F# 1279 Buffalo             NY 
 3853 Renee Ware                    26   48:31  9:46  229/850  F25-29  F# 1280 Brooklyn            NY 
 3854 Bennett Orlowski              44   48:31  9:46  229/485  M40-44  M# 2574 Port Washington     NY 
 3855 Sally R. Berry                16   48:31  9:46  117/385  F15-19  F# 1281 Hamburg             NY 
 3856 William J. Berry              48   48:31  9:46  221/504  M45-49  M# 2575 Hamburg             NY 
 3857 Steve Graser                  47   48:32  9:46  222/504  M45-49  M# 2576 Williamsville       NY 
 3858 Thomas J. Laurrie             53   48:32  9:46  230/494  M50-54  M# 2577 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3859 Amber Trombitas               32   48:32  9:46  200/777  F30-34  F# 1282 Buffalo             NY 
 3860 Caitlin R. Gannon             27   48:32  9:46  230/850  F25-29  F# 1283 Hamburg             NY 
 3861 Mariana L. Davis              11   48:32  9:46   43/221  F10-14  F# 1284 Buffalo             NY 
 3862 Michele Gac                   46   48:32  9:46   89/458  F45-49  F# 1285 Clarence            NY 
 3863 Rachel Michalek               33   48:33  9:46  201/777  F30-34  F# 1286 Buffalo             NY 
 3864 Aaron Mango                   42   48:33  9:46  230/485  M40-44  M# 2578 Buffalo             NY 
 3865 Ashley Middleton              33   48:33  9:46  202/777  F30-34  F# 1287 Buffalo             NY 
 3866 Sharon L. Roeder              45   48:33  9:46   90/458  F45-49  F# 1288 Fishers             IN 
 3867 Caroline Hettrick             29   48:33  9:46  231/850  F25-29  F# 1289 Chicago             IL 
 3868 Bethany Van Hooser            37   48:33  9:46  181/668  F35-39  F# 1290 Buffalo             NY 
 3869 Karen L. Perillo              53   48:33  9:46   69/371  F50-54  F# 1291 Lancaster           NY 
 3870 Andrea Mango                  46   48:33  9:46   91/458  F45-49  F# 1292 Port Washington     NY 
 3871 Douglas J. Corbett            59   48:33  9:46  158/434  M55-59  M# 2579 Buffalo             NY 
 3872 Thomas F. Hughes              49   48:33  9:46  223/504  M45-49  M# 2580 Orchard Park        NY 
 3873 Michael J. Davis              44   48:34  9:47  231/485  M40-44  M# 2581 Buffalo             NY 
 3874 Michael Masters               59   48:34  9:47  159/434  M55-59  M# 2582 Buffalo             NY 
 3875 Bryan Schaefer                53   48:34  9:47  231/494  M50-54  M# 2583 Clarence Center     NY 
 3876 Valerie Quebral               23   48:34  9:47  144/592  F20-24  F# 1293 Buffalo             NY 
 3877 George P. Gallagher           51   48:34  9:47  232/494  M50-54  M# 2584 Clarence Center     NY 
 3878 Gina M. Spaulding             31   48:34  9:47  203/777  F30-34  F# 1294 Buffalo             NY 
 3879 Nolan Hale                    23   48:34  9:47  248/448  M20-24  M# 2585 Syracuse            NY 
 3880 Scott Portwood                34   48:35  9:47  342/639  M30-34  M# 2586 Orchard Park        NY 
 3881 Ashleigh Maciejewski          24   48:35  9:47  145/592  F20-24  F# 1295 Buffalo             NY 
 3882 David W. Knorz                53   48:35  9:47  233/494  M50-54  M# 2587 Clarence            NY 
 3883 Laura Kamela                  58   48:35  9:47   52/290  F55-59  F# 1296 Lancaster           NY 
 3884 Julian R. Zamora              27   48:35  9:47  305/592  M25-29  M# 2588 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3885 Ben Hollander                 26   48:35  9:47  306/592  M25-29  M# 2589 Geneseo             NY 
 3886 Nora E. Verity                28   48:35  9:47  232/850  F25-29  F# 1297 East Amherst        NY 
 3887 Eric Gerth                    42   48:35  9:47  232/485  M40-44  M# 2590 Lancaster           NY 
 3888 Ed Kamela                     59   48:35  9:47  160/434  M55-59  M# 2591 Lancaster           NY 
 3889 Russell S. Beebe              38   48:35  9:47  313/642  M35-39  M# 2592 Lancaster           NY 
 3890 Jay Stainsby                  61   48:35  9:47  111/330  M60-64  M# 2593 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3891 Jennifer Stoker               38   48:36  9:47  182/668  F35-39  F# 1298 Austin              TX 
 3892 Wilson Stoker                 41   48:36  9:47  233/485  M40-44  M# 2594 Austin              TX 
 3893 Emery E. Fisgus               14   48:36  9:47   44/221  F10-14  F# 1299 Clarence Center     NY 
 3894 Eric Davis                    45   48:37  9:47  224/504  M45-49  M# 2595 Buffalo             NY 
 3895 Heather Prusak                26   48:37  9:47  233/850  F25-29  F# 1300 Hamburg             NY 
 3896 Andrew Sielski                32   48:37  9:47  343/639  M30-34  M# 2596 Clarence Center     NY 
 3897 Anthony Demartino             48   48:37  9:47  225/504  M45-49  M# 2597 Williamsville       NY 
 3898 Kylie R. Davis                11   48:37  9:47   45/221  F10-14  F# 1301 Buffalo             NY 
 3899 Jennifer L. Muller            37   48:37  9:47  183/668  F35-39  F# 1302 Warners             NY 
 3900 Harrison E. Sly               14   48:37  9:47  111/300  M10-14  M# 2598 Buffalo             NY 
 3901 Leonard Applebach             59   48:37  9:47  161/434  M55-59  M# 2599 Buffalo             NY 
 3902 Michael Baehre                60   48:38  9:47  112/330  M60-64  M# 2600 Ithaca              NY 
 3903 Francine Demartino            48   48:38  9:47   92/458  F45-49  F# 1303 Buffalo             NY 
 3904 Kenneth A. Boos               63   48:38  9:47  113/330  M60-64  M# 2601 Kenmore             NY 
 3905 Heather M. Vonhegel           31   48:38  9:47  204/777  F30-34  F# 1304 Alden               NY 
 3906 Albert Lewis                  48   48:38  9:47  226/504  M45-49  M# 2602 Buffalo             NY 
 3907 Ross Hassinger                43   48:38  9:47  234/485  M40-44  M# 2603 Buffalo             NY 
 3908 Brendan Shaw                  38   48:38  9:47  314/642  M35-39  M# 2604 Buffalo             NY 
 3909 Amanda T. Boos                33   48:39  9:48  205/777  F30-34  F# 1305 Kenmore             NY 
 3910 Kristin Diangelo              38   48:39  9:48  184/668  F35-39  F# 1306 Lancaster           NY 
 3911 Saverio A. Gervase            63   48:39  9:48  114/330  M60-64  M# 2605 Williamsville       NY 
 3912 Ryan Rockwood                 29   48:39  9:48  307/592  M25-29  M# 2606 Pittsburgh          PA 
 3913 Timothy Zelasko               58   48:39  9:48  162/434  M55-59  M# 2607 Buffalo             NY 
 3914 Kay M. Ritchie                22   48:39  9:48  146/592  F20-24  F# 1307 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3915 Charles C. Cromwell           50   48:39  9:48  234/494  M50-54  M# 2608 West Seneca         NY 
 3916 Michael Angelucci             53   48:40  9:48  235/494  M50-54  M# 2609 Buffalo             NY 
 3917 Bryan Wendel                  54   48:40  9:48  236/494  M50-54  M# 2610 Cazenovia           NY 
 3918 Michael Scinta                16   48:40  9:48  251/414  M15-19  M# 2611 Cazenovia           NY 
 3919 Brian Billings                22   48:40  9:48  249/448  M20-24  M# 2612 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3920 Calle Demeter                 26   48:40  9:48  234/850  F25-29  F# 1308 Orchard Park        NY 
 3921 Francina Reardon              33   48:40  9:48  206/777  F30-34  F# 1309 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3922 Christine Sabuda              44   48:40  9:48  133/505  F40-44  F# 1310 Buffalo             NY 
 3923 Martin A. Penichter           36   48:40  9:48  315/642  M35-39  M# 2613 Buffalo             NY 
 3924 Kristin Tymchak               22   48:41  9:48  147/592  F20-24  F# 1311 East Amherst        NY 
 3925 Erica Schuler                 25   48:41  9:48  235/850  F25-29  F# 1312 Buffalo             NY 
 3926 Morgan Frees                  26   48:41  9:48  308/592  M25-29  M# 2614 Orchard Park        NY 
 3927 Lacey Bromley                 35   48:41  9:48  185/668  F35-39  F# 1313 Buffalo             NY 
 3928 Dohn J. Piscioniere           55   48:41  9:48  163/434  M55-59  M# 2615 Anchorage           AK 
 3929 Sarah Karpinski               42   48:41  9:48  134/505  F40-44  F# 1314 Buffalo             NY 
 3930 Harley Carrol                 22   48:41  9:48  250/448  M20-24  M# 2616 Buffalo             NY 
 3931 Ania Sielski                  30   48:41  9:48  207/777  F30-34  F# 1315 Clarence Center     NY 
 3932 Brendan Cuddihy               17   48:41  9:48  252/414  M15-19  M# 2617 Hamburg             NY 
 3933 Darrick Kristich              32   48:42  9:48  344/639  M30-34  M# 2618 Eden                NY 
 3934 Sylvia Zablocka               61   48:42  9:48   24/191  F60-64  F# 1316 Buffalo             NY 
 3935 Cali Karpinski                20   48:42  9:48  148/592  F20-24  F# 1317 Buffalo             NY 
 3936 Ellie Wyckoff                 16   48:42  9:48  118/385  F15-19  F# 1318 Buffalo             NY 
 3937 Vada Seeley                   16   48:42  9:48  119/385  F15-19  F# 1319 Williamsville       NY 
 3938 Michael Buehlmann             58   48:43  9:48  164/434  M55-59  M# 2619 East Aurora         NY 
 3939 Chad Smith                    42   48:43  9:48  235/485  M40-44  M# 2620 Brockport           NY 
 3940 Robert Kempf                  64   48:43  9:48  115/330  M60-64  M# 2621 Plymouth            MA 
 3941 Alicia Young                  25   48:43  9:48  236/850  F25-29  F# 1320 Arlington           VA 
 3942 Bernard Badzioch              48   48:44  9:49  227/504  M45-49  M# 2622 Buffalo             NY 
 3943 Anthony Kurdziel              50   48:44  9:49  237/494  M50-54  M# 2623 Monroe              NY 
 3944 Louis A. Capizzi, Jr.         52   48:44  9:49  238/494  M50-54  M# 2624 Buffalo             NY 
 3945 Pete Gottfried                53   48:44  9:49  239/494  M50-54  M# 2625 Buffalo             NY 
 3946 Tyler K. Gawronski            15   48:44  9:49  253/414  M15-19  M# 2626 West Seneca         NY 
 3947 Karen Berger                  44   48:44  9:49  135/505  F40-44  F# 1321 Buffalo             NY 
 3948 Linda M. Gallagher            58   48:44  9:49   53/290  F55-59  F# 1322 Wilson              NY 
 3949 Jeanne Zajac                  56   48:44  9:49   54/290  F55-59  F# 1323 Lancaster           NY 
 3950 Katy Kearney                  19   48:44  9:49  120/385  F15-19  F# 1324 Buffalo             NY 
 3951 Emily Wyckoff                 48   48:44  9:49   93/458  F45-49  F# 1325 Buffalo             NY 
 3952 Joseph F. Murray              37   48:44  9:49  316/642  M35-39  M# 2627 Buffalo             NY 
 3953 Tamny Foley                   48   48:45  9:49   94/458  F45-49  F# 1326 Orchard Park        NY 
 3954 Travis Bassano                31   48:45  9:49  345/639  M30-34  M# 2628 Liverpool           NY 
 3955 Frank Zajac                   56   48:45  9:49  165/434  M55-59  M# 2629 Lancaster           NY 
 3956 Sophie Chimera                46   48:45  9:49   95/458  F45-49  F# 1327 Buffalo             NY 
 3957 Susan M. Bartel               54   48:46  9:49   70/371  F50-54  F# 1328 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3958 David Ramos                   28   48:46  9:49  309/592  M25-29  M# 2630 Buffalo             NY 
 3959 Katherine G. Soelberg         27   48:46  9:49  237/850  F25-29  F# 1329 Buffalo             NY 
 3960 Jay Sittniewski               44   48:46  9:49  236/485  M40-44  M# 2631 East Amherst        NY 
 3961 Stephanie Finn                53   48:46  9:49   71/371  F50-54  F# 1330 Orchard Park        NY 
 3962 Michael P. Dudek              59   48:46  9:49  166/434  M55-59  M# 2632 Windsor             CT 
 3963 Mary J. Flynn                 23   48:46  9:49  149/592  F20-24  F# 1331 Churchville         NY 
 3964 Adam Burzynski                31   48:46  9:49  346/639  M30-34  M# 2633 Camp Hill           PA 
 3965 Maya E. Cottone               18   48:46  9:49  121/385  F15-19  F# 1332 Buffalo             NY 
 3966 Robert Young                  57   48:47  9:49  167/434  M55-59  M# 2634 Clarkston           MI 
 3967 Maeve McKenzie                11   48:47  9:49   46/221  F10-14  F# 1333 Buffalo             NY 
 3968 Jessica Castner               42   48:47  9:49  136/505  F40-44  F# 1334 Grand Island        NY 
 3969 Simon Lingle                  14   48:47  9:49  112/300  M10-14  M# 2635 Newfane             NY 
 3970 Dennis M. Wright              38   48:47  9:49  317/642  M35-39  M# 2636 Buffalo             NY 
 3971 Rich Macey                    54   48:48  9:49  240/494  M50-54  M# 2637 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3972 Jennifer M. Queeno            28   48:49  9:50  238/850  F25-29  F# 1335 Buffalo             NY 
 3973 Keith Mesmer                  42   48:49  9:50  237/485  M40-44  M# 2638 Peninsula           OH 
 3974 Cindi Raepple                 56   48:49  9:50   55/290  F55-59  F# 1336 Grand Island        NY 
 3975 Henry McCallion               17   48:49  9:50  254/414  M15-19  M# 2639 Buffalo             NY 
 3976 Eleanor Payne                 48   48:49  9:50   96/458  F45-49  F# 1337 Buffalo             NY 
 3977 Abby J. Miller                27   48:49  9:50  239/850  F25-29  F# 1338 Lancaster           NY 
 3978 Mason Mitchell                 8   48:49  9:50    3/59   M01-09  M# 2640 Hamburg             NY 
 3979 Holly Humphrey                41   48:49  9:50  137/505  F40-44  F# 1339 Malvern             PA 
 3980 Erin E. Hennessy              28   48:49  9:50  240/850  F25-29  F# 1340 Buffalo             NY 
 3981 Andrew Allaire                54   48:49  9:50  241/494  M50-54  M# 2641 Silver Creek        NY 
 3982 Helen Billingham              47   48:50  9:50   97/458  F45-49  F# 1341 Getzville           NY 
 3983 John A. Barrett               50   48:50  9:50  242/494  M50-54  M# 2642 Buffalo             NY 
 3984 Madeline J. Payne             15   48:50  9:50  122/385  F15-19  F# 1342 Buffalo             NY 
 3985 Sheri M. Fadeley              44   48:50  9:50  138/505  F40-44  F# 1343 Hamburg             NY 
 3986 Eric Brodfuehrer              41   48:50  9:50  238/485  M40-44  M# 2643 Malvern             PA 
 3987 Samantha L. Gregoire          18   48:50  9:50  123/385  F15-19  F# 1344 Lewiston            NY 
 3988 Brenda Flemming               43   48:50  9:50  139/505  F40-44  F# 1345 Getzville           NY 
 3989 Steven J. Oldman              46   48:50  9:50  228/504  M45-49  M# 2644 Grand Island        NY 
 3990 Becca Roane                   39   48:51  9:50  186/668  F35-39  F# 1346 Lewiston            NY 
 3991 Brian Valentine               37   48:51  9:50  318/642  M35-39  M# 2645 Williamsville       NY 
 3992 Leah E. Mosher                28   48:52  9:50  241/850  F25-29  F# 1347 Buffalo             NY 
 3993 Jack Olearczyk                11   48:52  9:50  113/300  M10-14  M# 2646 Williamsville       NY 
 3994 Terry Walsh                   51   48:52  9:50  243/494  M50-54  M# 2647 Buffalo             NY 
 3995 Brendan E. Hart               21   48:52  9:50  251/448  M20-24  M# 2648 Hamburg             NY 
 3996 Philip Gentz                  18   48:52  9:50  255/414  M15-19  M# 2649 Grand Island        NY 
 3997 Howard I. Bertrand            61   48:53  9:50  116/330  M60-64  M# 2650 Niagara Falls       ON 
 3998 Thomas P. Kreuzer             41   48:53  9:50  239/485  M40-44  M# 2651 Greenwich           CT 
 3999 Alan J. Balsdon               41   48:53  9:50  240/485  M40-44  M# 2652 Buffalo             NY 
 4000 Nick C. Schwarz               11   48:53  9:50  114/300  M10-14  M# 2653 Arlington           VA 
 4001 Nicco Digiulio                13   48:53  9:50  115/300  M10-14  M# 2654 Buffalo             NY 
 4002 Teresa G. Casey               59   48:53  9:50   56/290  F55-59  F# 1348 East Amherst        NY 
 4003 Colin Mills                   21   48:54  9:51  252/448  M20-24  M# 2655 Hamburg             NY 
 4004 Trish Dobinski                55   48:54  9:51   57/290  F55-59  F# 1349 East Aurora         NY 
 4005 Bradley D. Ve Rost            17   48:54  9:51  256/414  M15-19  M# 2656 Grand Island        NY 
 4006 Julie L. Palmeri              48   48:54  9:51   98/458  F45-49  F# 1350 Buffalo             NY 
 4007 Brian Jandzinski              21   48:55  9:51  253/448  M20-24  M# 2657 Lancaster           NY 
 4008 Mia E. Giamberdino            10   48:55  9:51   47/221  F10-14  F# 1351 Lockport            NY 
 4009 Katherine Gange               31   48:55  9:51  208/777  F30-34  F# 1352 Hamburg             NY 
 4010 Christopher Blersch           39   48:55  9:51  319/642  M35-39  M# 2658 Amherst             NY 
 4011 Nichole Buryta                34   48:55  9:51  209/777  F30-34  F# 1353 Buffalo             NY 
 4012 Michael J. Mieney             55   48:55  9:51  168/434  M55-59  M# 2659 Angola              NY 
 4013 Michael Komm                  35   48:55  9:51  320/642  M35-39  M# 2660 Buffalo             NY 
 4014 James N. Mermigas             53   48:56  9:51  244/494  M50-54  M# 2661 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4015 Edward P. Ve Rost             15   48:56  9:51  257/414  M15-19  M# 2662 Grand Island        NY 
 4016 Bruce B. Andriatch            54   48:56  9:51  245/494  M50-54  M# 2663 Buffalo             NY 
 4017 Preston Hamill                21   48:56  9:51  254/448  M20-24  M# 2664 Berea               OH 
 4018 Christopher Buryta            36   48:56  9:51  321/642  M35-39  M# 2665 Buffalo             NY 
 4019 Thomas Duquin                 40   48:56  9:51  241/485  M40-44  M# 2666 Buffalo             NY 
 4020 Alexis Sanelli                10   48:56  9:51   48/221  F10-14  F# 1354 Orchard Park        NY 
 4021 Alyssa Sanelli                36   48:57  9:51  187/668  F35-39  F# 1355 Orchard Park        NY 
 4022 Maggie Nolan                  35   48:57  9:51  188/668  F35-39  F# 1356 Dobbs Ferry         NY 
 4023 Brett A. Koeppel              29   48:57  9:51  310/592  M25-29  M# 2667 Buffalo             NY 
 4024 Paul King                     38   48:57  9:51  322/642  M35-39  M# 2668 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4025 Owen J. Liszewski             11   48:57  9:51  116/300  M10-14  M# 2669 Lancaster           NY 
 4026 Nancy A. Rehak                52   48:57  9:51   72/371  F50-54  F# 1357 East Amherst        NY 
 4027 Erin Wlodarczyk               27   48:57  9:51  242/850  F25-29  F# 1358 Tonawanda           NY 
 4028 Scott Terhaar                 50   48:57  9:51  246/494  M50-54  M# 2670 East Amherst        NY 
 4029 Brian Gwitt                   46   48:57  9:51  229/504  M45-49  M# 2671 Buffalo             NY 
 4030 Christopher Fiume             36   48:57  9:51  323/642  M35-39  M# 2672 Elma                NY 
 4031 Christopher Gwitt             50   48:57  9:51  247/494  M50-54  M# 2673 Amherst             NY 
 4032 Julie T. Fiume                32   48:58  9:51  210/777  F30-34  F# 1359 Elma                NY 
 4033 Jack Lyons                    23   48:58  9:51  255/448  M20-24  M# 2674 Amherst             NY 
 4034 Cole Ronan                    17   48:58  9:51  258/414  M15-19  M# 2675 East Amherst        NY 
 4035 David Cuddihy                 49   48:58  9:51  230/504  M45-49  M# 2676 Hamburg             NY 
 4036 Jason Kolodziej               43   48:58  9:52  242/485  M40-44  M# 2677 Livonia             NY 
 4037 Stephen C. Goodman            58   48:58  9:52  169/434  M55-59  M# 2678 Buffalo             NY 
 4038 James Acton                   38   48:59  9:52  324/642  M35-39  M# 2679 Buffalo             NY 
 4039 Erin Cuddihy                  21   48:59  9:52  150/592  F20-24  F# 1360 Hamburg             NY 
 4040 Gayle Hutton                  57   48:59  9:52   58/290  F55-59  F# 1361 East Aurora         NY 
 4041 Melissa S. Spencer            41   48:59  9:52  140/505  F40-44  F# 1362 Buffalo             NY 
 4042 Caroline Terhaar              21   48:59  9:52  151/592  F20-24  F# 1363 East Amherst        NY 
 4043 Dawn Guz-Meyer                48   49:00  9:52   99/458  F45-49  F# 1364 Hamburg             NY 
 4044 Stacy Wilson                  33   49:00  9:52  211/777  F30-34  F# 1365 Lackawanna          NY 
 4045 Buzz Smith                    41   49:00  9:52  243/485  M40-44  M# 2680 Berthoud            CO 
 4046 Ed McCorry                    48   49:01  9:52  231/504  M45-49  M# 2681 Alplaus             NY 
 4047 Scott Smith                   34   49:01  9:52  347/639  M30-34  M# 2682 Buffalo             NY 
 4048 Bryan J. Gearin               39   49:02  9:52  325/642  M35-39  M# 2683 Glen Mills          PA 
 4049 Anthony Giamberdino           47   49:02  9:52  232/504  M45-49  M# 2684 Lockport            NY 
 4050 Michael A. Helmicki           23   49:02  9:52  256/448  M20-24  M# 2685 Buffalo             NY 
 4051 Phil Perez                    21   49:02  9:52  257/448  M20-24  M# 2686 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4052 Randilyn Kimelberg            49   49:03  9:52  100/458  F45-49  F# 1366 Buffalo             NY 
 4053 Amanda Martin                 38   49:03  9:52  189/668  F35-39  F# 1367 Buffalo             NY 
 4054 Amy Abrahamson                41   49:03  9:52  141/505  F40-44  F# 1368 Buffalo             NY 
 4055 Paige Supkoski                16   49:03  9:52  124/385  F15-19  F# 1369 Fredonia            NY 
 4056 Paige T. Cuddihy              25   49:03  9:52  243/850  F25-29  F# 1370 Buffalo             NY 
 4057 Aidan C. Elnicky               9   49:03  9:53    4/59   M01-09  M# 2687 Buffalo             NY 
 4058 Martha Walch                  26   49:04  9:53  244/850  F25-29  F# 1371 Wilson              NY 
 4059 Terri Bellanca                58   49:04  9:53   59/290  F55-59  F# 1372 Grand Island        NY 
 4060 Tyler J. Mirando              21   49:04  9:53  258/448  M20-24  M# 2688 East Aurora         NY 
 4061 Michael Ginnitti              38   49:04  9:53  326/642  M35-39  M# 2689 Orchard Park        NY 
 4062 Sam Hendricks                 23   49:04  9:53  259/448  M20-24  M# 2690 Hamburg             NY 
 4063 John Walker                   63   49:04  9:53  117/330  M60-64  M# 2691 Buffalo             NY 
 4064 Sarah Elnicky                 36   49:04  9:53  190/668  F35-39  F# 1373 Rochester           NY 
 4065 Mark Soemann                  32   49:04  9:53  348/639  M30-34  M# 2692 Buffalo             NY 
 4066 Nicole Hendricks              23   49:05  9:53  152/592  F20-24  F# 1374 Hamburg             NY 
 4067 Ali Digiulio                  19   49:05  9:53  125/385  F15-19  F# 1375 Buffalo             NY 
 4068 Nicole M. Champagne           23   49:05  9:53  153/592  F20-24  F# 1376 Buffalo             NY 
 4069 Liz Eckhardt                  29   49:05  9:53  245/850  F25-29  F# 1377 East Walpole        MA 
 4070 Kelly J. Crockett             32   49:05  9:53  212/777  F30-34  F# 1378 Bowie               MD 
 4071 Jeff Goldman                  32   49:05  9:53  349/639  M30-34  M# 2693 Buffalo             NY 
 4072 Sara Errickson                40   49:05  9:53  142/505  F40-44  F# 1379 Holliston           MA 
 4073 Kenny Fox                     22   49:06  9:53  260/448  M20-24  M# 2694 Orchard Park        NY 
 4074 James Regan                   29   49:06  9:53  311/592  M25-29  M# 2695 Buffalo             NY 
 4075 Jon Voyzey                    24   49:06  9:53  261/448  M20-24  M# 2696 New York            NY 
 4076 James Errickson               39   49:06  9:53  327/642  M35-39  M# 2697 Holliston           MA 
 4077 Richard K. Klein              66   49:06  9:53   51/165  M65-69  M# 2698 East Amherst        NY 
 4078 Terrence B. McGarrity         46   49:06  9:53  233/504  M45-49  M# 2699 Towanda             PA 
 4079 Zach Rutkowski                29   49:06  9:53  312/592  M25-29  M# 2700 Buffalo             NY 
 4080 Elizabeth Cooley              12   49:06  9:53   49/221  F10-14  F# 1380 Rutland             VT 
 4081 Michael Adamek                40   49:07  9:53  244/485  M40-44  M# 2701 Buffalo             NY 
 4082 Bradley Woods                 24   49:07  9:53  262/448  M20-24  M# 2702 New York            NY 
 4083 David O. Parish, Ii           44   49:07  9:53  245/485  M40-44  M# 2703 Buffalo             NY 
 4084 Matt Swistak                  36   49:07  9:53  328/642  M35-39  M# 2704 Buffalo             NY 
 4085 Mike Loehfelm                 42   49:08  9:53  246/485  M40-44  M# 2705 Orchard Park        NY 
 4086 Dave Lawrence                 63   49:08  9:53  118/330  M60-64  M# 2706 Kenmore             NY 
 4087 Chisoanya Ibegbu              31   49:08  9:53  350/639  M30-34  M# 2707 Philadelphia        PA 
 4088 Frank Marks                   38   49:08  9:53  329/642  M35-39  M# 2708 Orchard Park        NY 
 4089 Brendan Brown                 57   49:08  9:54  170/434  M55-59  M# 2709 Buffalo             NY 
 4090 Michelle R. Plimpton          58   49:08  9:54   60/290  F55-59  F# 1381 East Amherst        NY 
 4091 Charles A. Elardo             27   49:08  9:54  313/592  M25-29  M# 2710 Buffalo             NY 
 4092 Glenda Brown                  52   49:09  9:54   73/371  F50-54  F# 1382 Buffalo             NY 
 4093 Nathaniel C. Dell             18   49:09  9:54  259/414  M15-19  M# 2711 Buffalo             NY 
 4094 Christina R. Holbein          32   49:09  9:54  213/777  F30-34  F# 1383 Buffalo             NY 
 4095 Emay Y. Sun                   48   49:09  9:54  101/458  F45-49  F# 1384 Williamsville       NY 
 4096 Sarah N. Burvid               32   49:09  9:54  214/777  F30-34  F# 1385 Buffalo             NY 
 4097 Mayra Digiulio                52   49:09  9:54   74/371  F50-54  F# 1386 Buffalo             NY 
 4098 Tracey J. Christiano          46   49:09  9:54  102/458  F45-49  F# 1387 Buffalo             NY 
 4099 Jonathan Sokolowski           16   49:09  9:54  260/414  M15-19  M# 2712 Orchard Park        NY 
 4100 Jennifer Moore                47   49:09  9:54  103/458  F45-49  F# 1388 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4101 Jeffrey Amico                 28   49:09  9:54  314/592  M25-29  M# 2713 Buffalo             NY 
 4102 Carrie Jackling               33   49:10  9:54  215/777  F30-34  F# 1389 Minneapolis         MN 
 4103 Matthew G. Spina              60   49:10  9:54  119/330  M60-64  M# 2714 Buffalo             NY 
 4104 Fiora Mercado                 13   49:10  9:54   50/221  F10-14  F# 1390 Clarence            NY 
 4105 Mark W. Biersbach             28   49:10  9:54  315/592  M25-29  M# 2715 Buffalo             NY 
 4106 Matthew Amico                 30   49:10  9:54  351/639  M30-34  M# 2716 Buffalo             NY 
 4107 Devon Dams-O'connor           38   49:11  9:54  191/668  F35-39  F# 1391 Buffalo             NY 
 4108 Stephen Tarajos               41   49:11  9:54  247/485  M40-44  M# 2717 Kenmore             NY 
 4109 Malina Montz                  34   49:11  9:54  216/777  F30-34  F# 1392 Buffalo             NY 
 4110 Nick R. Salmen                29   49:12  9:54  316/592  M25-29  M# 2718 Minneapolis         MN 
 4111 Hannah Snyder                 30   49:12  9:54  217/777  F30-34  F# 1393 Buffalo             NY 
 4112 Bethany Novak                 26   49:12  9:54  246/850  F25-29  F# 1394 Derby               NY 
 4113 Grace Ruh                     20   49:12  9:54  154/592  F20-24  F# 1395 Orchard Park        NY 
 4114 Joshua R. Dix                 28   49:12  9:54  317/592  M25-29  M# 2719 Buffalo             NY 
 4115 Meredith B. Irving            19   49:12  9:54  126/385  F15-19  F# 1396 Buffalo             NY 
 4116 Bradley Pohlman               21   49:12  9:54  263/448  M20-24  M# 2720 Buffalo             NY 
 4117 Alissa A. Pletscher Schaab    41   49:13  9:54  143/505  F40-44  F# 1397 Buffalo             NY 
 4118 Stephen T. Wilson             35   49:13  9:54  330/642  M35-39  M# 2721 Brooklyn            NY 
 4119 Tom Camuso                    58   49:13  9:54  171/434  M55-59  M# 2722 Buffalo             NY 
 4120 Mark Novak                    54   49:13  9:54  248/494  M50-54  M# 2723 Derby               NY 
 4121 Hasheen J. Deberry            35   49:13  9:54  331/642  M35-39  M# 2724 Buffalo             NY 
 4122 Sean Mahon                    25   49:14  9:55  318/592  M25-29  M# 2725 East Amherst        NY 
 4123 Lisa Achtziger                49   49:14  9:55  104/458  F45-49  F# 1398 Wheatfield          NY 
 4124 Julia Hardick                 24   49:14  9:55  155/592  F20-24  F# 1399 Hamburg             NY 
 4125 Joseph Shelley                26   49:14  9:55  319/592  M25-29  M# 2726 Buffalo             NY 
 4126 Miriam C. Kreuzer             41   49:14  9:55  144/505  F40-44  F# 1400 Greenwich           CT 
 4127 Lucas J. Jackling             24   49:15  9:55  264/448  M20-24  M# 2727 Olean               NY 
 4128 Michael P. Chapman            33   49:15  9:55  352/639  M30-34  M# 2728 Tonawanda           NY 
 4129 Rachel Achtziger              51   49:15  9:55   75/371  F50-54  F# 1401 Buffalo             NY 
 4130 Ethan P. Korvne               17   49:16  9:55  261/414  M15-19  M# 2729 Akron               OH 
 4131 David Lystad                  70   49:16  9:55    9/61   M70-74  M# 2730 Buffalo             NY 
 4132 Erik P. Korvne                52   49:16  9:55  249/494  M50-54  M# 2731 Akron               OH 
 4133 Justine Pazderski             26   49:16  9:55  247/850  F25-29  F# 1402 Depew               NY 
 4134 Jeff Rassman                  41   49:16  9:55  248/485  M40-44  M# 2732 Lancaster           NY 
 4135 David Stephens                42   49:16  9:55  249/485  M40-44  M# 2733 Buffalo             NY 
 4136 Emma G. Kennedy               14   49:16  9:55   51/221  F10-14  F# 1403 Orchard Park        NY 
 4137 Christine Gallisdorfer        32   49:16  9:55  218/777  F30-34  F# 1404 Buffalo             NY 
 4138 Sean M. Killian               12   49:17  9:55  117/300  M10-14  M# 2734 Buffalo             NY 
 4139 Joe Fusillo                   52   49:17  9:55  250/494  M50-54  M# 2735 Grand Island        NY 
 4140 George Spragins               28   49:17  9:55  320/592  M25-29  M# 2736 Depew               NY 
 4141 Pamela Dent                   44   49:17  9:55  145/505  F40-44  F# 1405 Middleport          NY 
 4142 Brianna M. Bartholomew        23   49:17  9:55  156/592  F20-24  F# 1406 Depew               NY 
 4143 Thomas D. Killian             46   49:17  9:55  234/504  M45-49  M# 2737 Buffalo             NY 
 4144 Kaylee Abato                  24   49:17  9:55  157/592  F20-24  F# 1407 Lancaster           NY 
 4145 Jaclyn Vinciguerra            38   49:18  9:55  192/668  F35-39  F# 1408 West Seneca         NY 
 4146 Jodi Hamann                   34   49:18  9:55  353/639  M30-34  M# 2738 Buffalo             NY 
 4147 Scott Bizub                   43   49:18  9:55  250/485  M40-44  M# 2739 Buffalo             NY 
 4148 Nicholas J. Marino            27   49:18  9:55  321/592  M25-29  M# 2740 Buffalo             NY 
 4149 Hillary Jacobson              29   49:18  9:56  248/850  F25-29  F# 1409 Buffalo             NY 
 4150 Chelsea Winiecki              26   49:19  9:56  249/850  F25-29  F# 1410 Alden               NY 
 4151 Katelyn Cooley                 9   49:19  9:56    4/40   F01-09  F# 1411 Buffalo             NY 
 4152 Tina L. Bowman                40   49:19  9:56  146/505  F40-44  F# 1412 Syracuse            NY 
 4153 Raymond Cooley                38   49:19  9:56  332/642  M35-39  M# 2741 Buffalo             NY 
 4154 Amy Bortner                   48   49:19  9:56  105/458  F45-49  F# 1413 Towson              MD 
 4155 Katherine Logan               28   49:19  9:56  250/850  F25-29  F# 1414 Tonawanda           NY 
 4156 Sawyer J. Crawford            13   49:20  9:56  118/300  M10-14  M# 2742 Buffalo             NY 
 4157 Joshua I. Weisbrot            25   49:20  9:56  322/592  M25-29  M# 2743 Williamsville       NY 
 4158 Joshua Schoonover             33   49:20  9:56  354/639  M30-34  M# 2744 Derby               NY 
 4159 Mason Bortner                 13   49:20  9:56  119/300  M10-14  M# 2745 Towson              MD 
 4160 Christopher O'Brien           55   49:21  9:56  172/434  M55-59  M# 2746 Buffalo             NY 
 4161 Bob Roeder                    50   49:21  9:56  251/494  M50-54  M# 2747 Buffalo             NY 
 4162 Greg C. Crawford              50   49:21  9:56  252/494  M50-54  M# 2748 Buffalo             NY 
 4163 William Quintana              30   49:21  9:56  355/639  M30-34  M# 2749 Buffalo             NY 
 4164 Therese A. Lang               55   49:21  9:56   61/290  F55-59  F# 1415 Lockport            NY 
 4165 Shane Scheeler                18   49:21  9:56  262/414  M15-19  M# 2750 Lockport            NY 
 4166 Kyle A. Knighton              16   49:21  9:56  263/414  M15-19  M# 2751 Hamburg             NY 
 4167 James M. Korfhage             31   49:21  9:56  356/639  M30-34  M# 2752 Hendersonville      TN 
 4168 Ronald P. Smith               48   49:22  9:56  235/504  M45-49  M# 2753 Hamburg             NY 
 4169 Paul B. Doxbeck               45   49:22  9:56  236/504  M45-49  M# 2754 Buffalo             NY 
 4170 Molly A. Sprague              45   49:22  9:56  106/458  F45-49  F# 1416 Tonawanda           NY 
 4171 Lindsay Gladney               37   49:22  9:56  193/668  F35-39  F# 1417 Buffalo             NY 
 4172 Zachary R. Kozlowski          26   49:22  9:56  323/592  M25-29  M# 2755 Buffalo             NY 
 4173 Aaron R. Sieczkarek           29   49:22  9:56  324/592  M25-29  M# 2756 Orchard Park        NY 
 4174 Juliana J. Kreuzer            10   49:22  9:56   52/221  F10-14  F# 1418 Greenwich           CT 
 4175 Erin Forward                  38   49:22  9:56  194/668  F35-39  F# 1419 Hinsdale            NY 
 4176 Brent Gladney                 31   49:23  9:56  357/639  M30-34  M# 2757 Buffalo             NY 
 4177 Sarah Gavigan                 37   49:23  9:56  195/668  F35-39  F# 1420 Kenmore             NY 
 4178 Laura Hill                    37   49:23  9:56  196/668  F35-39  F# 1421 Charlotte           NC 
 4179 Jim D. Wilkinson              39   49:23  9:56  333/642  M35-39  M# 2758 Buffalo             NY 
 4180 Kenneth Terramiggi            26   49:23  9:56  325/592  M25-29  M# 2759 Buffalo             NY 
 4181 Christopher A. Cej            51   49:23  9:56  253/494  M50-54  M# 2760 Marilla             NY 
 4182 Debbie Kreuzer                45   49:23  9:56  107/458  F45-49  F# 1422 Orchard Park        NY 
 4183 Jeni Leaderstorf              27   49:23  9:56  251/850  F25-29  F# 1423 Tonawanda           NY 
 4184 Kristin Janese                39   49:23  9:56  197/668  F35-39  F# 1424 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4185 Kristina Grow                 29   49:23  9:57  252/850  F25-29  F# 1425 Buffalo             NY 
 4186 Kevin J. Heffernan            32   49:24  9:57  358/639  M30-34  M# 2761 Buffalo             NY 
 4187 Peter Hurley                  50   49:24  9:57  254/494  M50-54  M# 2762 Mechanicsburg       PA 
 4188 Deirdre Haas                  37   49:24  9:57  198/668  F35-39  F# 1426 Orchard Park        NY 
 4189 Aidan Feeley                  14   49:24  9:57  120/300  M10-14  M# 2763 Elma                NY 
 4190 Katlyn M. Keane               27   49:24  9:57  253/850  F25-29  F# 1427 Buffalo             NY 
 4191 Colin Cieslica                18   49:24  9:57  264/414  M15-19  M# 2764 Buffalo             NY 
 4192 Nathaniel Weyand              11   49:24  9:57  121/300  M10-14  M# 2765 Eden                NY 
 4193 Matthew J. Borowiak, Jr.      22   49:24  9:57  265/448  M20-24  M# 2766 Buffalo             NY 
 4194 Katie Lloyd                   27   49:24  9:57  254/850  F25-29  F# 1428 Hamburg             NY 
 4195 Mark Bunting                  47   49:24  9:57  237/504  M45-49  M# 2767 Buffalo             NY 
 4196 Martin F. Casey               60   49:24  9:57  120/330  M60-64  M# 2768 Buffalo             NY 
 4197 Chandra Hoyt                  39   49:24  9:57  199/668  F35-39  F# 1429 Buffalo             NY 
 4198 Amanda Cannizzo               28   49:25  9:57  255/850  F25-29  F# 1430 Derby               NY 
 4199 Jenna K. Walczak              23   49:25  9:57  158/592  F20-24  F# 1431 Buffalo             NY 
 4200 Keith Capuano                 12   49:25  9:57  122/300  M10-14  M# 2769 Hastings On Hudson  NY 
 4201 Lindsey Sagasta               24   49:25  9:57  159/592  F20-24  F# 1432 Tonawanda           NY 
 4202 Brittany D. Owens             27   49:25  9:57  256/850  F25-29  F# 1433 Lake View           NY 
 4203 Kellie Coppola                24   49:25  9:57  160/592  F20-24  F# 1434 Buffalo             NY 
 4204 Jeffrey Weyand                45   49:25  9:57  238/504  M45-49  M# 2770 Eden                NY 
 4205 Justin Benzino                23   49:25  9:57  266/448  M20-24  M# 2771 Pittsburgh          PA 
 4206 Haley A. Rice                 24   49:25  9:57  161/592  F20-24  F# 1435 Arlington           VA 
 4207 Robert P. Wagner              31   49:25  9:57  359/639  M30-34  M# 2772 Tonawanda           NY 
 4208 Jeffrey Link                  30   49:25  9:57  360/639  M30-34  M# 2773 Buffalo             NY 
 4209 Chris Andrews                 50   49:25  9:57  255/494  M50-54  M# 2774 Ann Arbor           MI 
 4210 Jonathan Ferree               31   49:26  9:57  361/639  M30-34  M# 2775 Buffalo             NY 
 4211 Kelly Dunn                    28   49:27  9:57  257/850  F25-29  F# 1436 Buffalo             NY 
 4212 Callan Smith                  23   49:27  9:57  162/592  F20-24  F# 1437 Buffalo             NY 
 4213 Molly M. White                30   49:27  9:57  219/777  F30-34  F# 1438 Buffalo             NY 
 4214 Jeffrey T. Grapes             53   49:27  9:57  256/494  M50-54  M# 2776 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4215 Jeremy C. White               39   49:28  9:57  334/642  M35-39  M# 2777 Buffalo             NY 
 4216 Megan Smith                   33   49:28  9:57  220/777  F30-34  F# 1439 Los Angeles         CA 
 4217 Nicholas J. Aquino            63   49:29  9:58  121/330  M60-64  M# 2778 Lancaster           NY 
 4218 Heather Beaman                36   49:29  9:58  200/668  F35-39  F# 1440 Buffalo             NY 
 4219 Meghan Jordan                 30   49:29  9:58  221/777  F30-34  F# 1441 Buffalo             NY 
 4220 Mandi S. Mu                   13   49:29  9:58   53/221  F10-14  F# 1442 Williamsville       NY 
 4221 Christopher S. Stoj           41   49:29  9:58  251/485  M40-44  M# 2779 Buffalo             NY 
 4222 Will Tobias                   11   49:29  9:58  123/300  M10-14  M# 2780 Clarence Center     NY 
 4223 Daniel Jordan                 21   49:29  9:58  267/448  M20-24  M# 2781 Buffalo             NY 
 4224 Jennifer Trask                44   49:29  9:58  147/505  F40-44  F# 1443 Hamburg             NY 
 4225 Jennifer Walczak              39   49:30  9:58  201/668  F35-39  F# 1444 Hamburg             NY 
 4226 Emily Alsop                   17   49:30  9:58  127/385  F15-19  F# 1445 Depew               NY 
 4227 Christopher L. Martin         40   49:30  9:58  252/485  M40-44  M# 2782 Pittsburgh          PA 
 4228 Nora Santiago                 41   49:30  9:58  148/505  F40-44  F# 1446 Buffalo             NY 
 4229 Alec G. Toufexis              20   49:30  9:58  268/448  M20-24  M# 2783 Buffalo             NY 
 4230 Ed Bittner                    59   49:30  9:58  173/434  M55-59  M# 2784 Fairport            NY 
 4231 Greg Tobias                   50   49:30  9:58  257/494  M50-54  M# 2785 Clarence Center     NY 
 4232 Brian D. Spillman             25   49:30  9:58  326/592  M25-29  M# 2786 Buffalo             NY 
 4233 Tommy Smith                   30   49:31  9:58  362/639  M30-34  M# 2787 Buffalo             NY 
 4234 John Alsop                    50   49:31  9:58  258/494  M50-54  M# 2788 Depew               NY 
 4235 Rodney Knighton               46   49:31  9:58  239/504  M45-49  M# 2789 Hamburg             NY 
 4236 Sean Lowes                    33   49:32  9:58  363/639  M30-34  M# 2790 New York            NY 
 4237 Jack Dempsey                  57   49:32  9:58  174/434  M55-59  M# 2791 Edina               MN 
 4238 Jim McNamara                  49   49:32  9:58  240/504  M45-49  M# 2792 Buffalo             NY 
 4239 David Bird                    48   49:33  9:58  241/504  M45-49  M# 2793 Arlington           VA 
 4240 Diane Basehart                57   49:33  9:58   62/290  F55-59  F# 1447 Buffalo             NY 
 4241 Jennifer Sciandra             28   49:33  9:58  258/850  F25-29  F# 1448 Kenmore             NY 
 4242 Christine A. Toufexis         23   49:33  9:58  163/592  F20-24  F# 1449 Buffalo             NY 
 4243 Joel Perkins                  32   49:33  9:58  364/639  M30-34  M# 2794 State College       PA 
 4244 Kevin M. Carroll              45   49:33  9:58  242/504  M45-49  M# 2795 Williamsville       NY 
 4245 Timothy J. Gustavson          41   49:33  9:58  253/485  M40-44  M# 2796 Snellville          GA 
 4246 Bridey McKenzie               10   49:33  9:58   54/221  F10-14  F# 1450 Buffalo             NY 
 4247 Sam Rundquist                 18   49:33  9:58  265/414  M15-19  M# 2797 Elma                NY 
 4248 Owen H. Feeley                19   49:33  9:59  266/414  M15-19  M# 2798 Elma                NY 
 4249 Anthony R. Taboni             21   49:34  9:59  269/448  M20-24  M# 2799 Buffalo             NY 
 4250 Cooper O'Mara                 16   49:34  9:59  267/414  M15-19  M# 2800 East Greenwich      RI 
 4251 Terrance M. Ferguson          35   49:34  9:59  335/642  M35-39  M# 2801 Buffalo             NY 
 4252 Jacob Hughes                  33   49:34  9:59  365/639  M30-34  M# 2802 West Orange         NJ 
 4253 Julian D. Bieniek             14   49:34  9:59  124/300  M10-14  M# 2803 Randolph            NY 
 4254 Meghan Wright                 28   49:34  9:59  259/850  F25-29  F# 1451 Richmond            VA 
 4255 Kayla Oak                     24   49:34  9:59  164/592  F20-24  F# 1452 Buffalo             NY 
 4256 Allison N. Ritchey            41   49:35  9:59  149/505  F40-44  F# 1453 Buffalo             NY 
 4257 Rachel L. Dunn                42   49:35  9:59  150/505  F40-44  F# 1454 Lewiston            NY 
 4258 Caitlin Virtue                38   49:35  9:59  202/668  F35-39  F# 1455 Pittsburgh          PA 
 4259 Ankita Faulkner               31   49:35  9:59  222/777  F30-34  F# 1456 Framingham          MA 
 4260 John C. Wright                63   49:35  9:59  122/330  M60-64  M# 2804 Buffalo             NY 
 4261 Tyler Weisz                   12   49:36  9:59  125/300  M10-14  M# 2805 East Amherst        NY 
 4262 Brian Hohl                    34   49:36  9:59  366/639  M30-34  M# 2806 Clarence            NY 
 4263 Rich P. Greenland             34   49:36  9:59  367/639  M30-34  M# 2807 Buffalo             NY 
 4264 Gary H. Salvatore             50   49:37  9:59  259/494  M50-54  M# 2808 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4265 William H. Sack               60   49:37  9:59  123/330  M60-64  M# 2809 Buffalo             NY 
 4266 Andrew Fyda                   39   49:37  9:59  336/642  M35-39  M# 2810 Buffalo             NY 
 4267 Christopher D. Roloff         27   49:37  9:59  327/592  M25-29  M# 2811 New York            NY 
 4268 Thomas Degen                  56   49:37  9:59  175/434  M55-59  M# 2812 Williamsville       NY 
 4269 Daniel Kenny                  40   49:38  9:59  254/485  M40-44  M# 2813 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4270 Cody Hohl                     27   49:38  9:59  328/592  M25-29  M# 2814 State College       PA 
 4271 Anne M. Denman                52   49:38 10:00   76/371  F50-54  F# 1457 Buffalo             NY 
 4272 Larry Robertson               53   49:38 10:00  260/494  M50-54  M# 2815 Orchard Park        NY 
 4273 Richard S. Walter             55   49:38 10:00  176/434  M55-59  M# 2816 Buffalo             NY 
 4274 Christopher S. Wright         36   49:38 10:00  337/642  M35-39  M# 2817 Fountain Inn        SC 
 4275 Shannon Brady                 24   49:39 10:00  165/592  F20-24  F# 1458 Orchard Park        NY 
 4276 Elizabeth Hens                25   49:39 10:00  260/850  F25-29  F# 1459 Hamburg             NY 
 4277 Sherry Wolffer                65   49:39 10:00    6/70   F65-69  F# 1460 Lockport            NY 
 4278 Justin Ball                   13   49:39 10:00  126/300  M10-14  M# 2818 Buffalo             NY 
 4279 Emily Bren                    34   49:39 10:00  223/777  F30-34  F# 1461 Tonawanda           NY 
 4280 Kevin Hassett                 41   49:39 10:00  255/485  M40-44  M# 2819 Buffalo             NY 
 4281 Jason Bren                    46   49:39 10:00  243/504  M45-49  M# 2820 Tonawanda           NY 
 4282 Dan Fike                      39   49:39 10:00  338/642  M35-39  M# 2821 Clarence            NY 
 4283 Sean Carroll                   9   49:40 10:00    5/59   M01-09  M# 2822 Hamburg             NY 
 4284 Michael Ball                  45   49:40 10:00  244/504  M45-49  M# 2823 Buffalo             NY 
 4285 Colleen Countryman            32   49:40 10:00  224/777  F30-34  F# 1462 Ithaca              NY 
 4286 Arek A. Janiga                26   49:40 10:00  329/592  M25-29  M# 2824 Lake View           NY 
 4287 Preston Countryman            32   49:40 10:00  368/639  M30-34  M# 2825 Ithaca              NY 
 4288 Shannon M. Brown              37   49:40 10:00  203/668  F35-39  F# 1463 Buffalo             NY 
 4289 Lindsay Young                 40   49:41 10:00  151/505  F40-44  F# 1464 Buffalo             NY 
 4290 Michael Carroll               51   49:41 10:00  261/494  M50-54  M# 2826 Hamburg             NY 
 4291 Chelsea M. Wasson             20   49:41 10:00  166/592  F20-24  F# 1465 Alexandria          VA 
 4292 Scott D. Horrigan             44   49:41 10:00  256/485  M40-44  M# 2827 Buffalo             NY 
 4293 James Myers                   35   49:41 10:00  339/642  M35-39  M# 2828 Sinclairville       NY 
 4294 Sammy D. Smith                58   49:41 10:00  177/434  M55-59  M# 2829 Buffalo             NY 
 4295 Andrew Sauer                  61   49:41 10:00  124/330  M60-64  M# 2830 Buffalo             NY 
 4296 Alan Hamilton                 42   49:41 10:00  257/485  M40-44  M# 2831 Toronto             ON 
 4297 Elizabeth Vail                25   49:42 10:00  261/850  F25-29  F# 1466 East Aurora         NY 
 4298 Frances H. Horrigan            9   49:42 10:00    5/40   F01-09  F# 1467 Buffalo             NY 
 4299 Lauryn Mencer                 26   49:42 10:00  262/850  F25-29  F# 1468 Hamburg             NY 
 4300 Rebecca J. Domanowski         53   49:42 10:00   77/371  F50-54  F# 1469 Alden               NY 
 4301 Mark S. Horowitz              66   49:42 10:00   52/165  M65-69  M# 2832 Akron               NY 
 4302 Carrie Flor                   42   49:42 10:00  152/505  F40-44  F# 1470 Orchard Park        NY 
 4303 Donald Matteson               47   49:42 10:00  245/504  M45-49  M# 2833 Buffalo             NY 
 4304 Matthew Mandiak               38   49:42 10:00  340/642  M35-39  M# 2834 East Syracuse       NY 
 4305 Todd Schifferle               43   49:42 10:00  258/485  M40-44  M# 2835 Tonawanda           NY 
 4306 Haley Siegel                  15   49:42 10:00  128/385  F15-19  F# 1471 Tonawanda           NY 
 4307 Christine E. Bond             25   49:43 10:00  263/850  F25-29  F# 1472 Williamsville       NY 
 4308 Andrew N. Bond                22   49:43 10:00  270/448  M20-24  M# 2836 Williamsville       NY 
 4309 Chris Archabald               41   49:43 10:00  259/485  M40-44  M# 2837 Eden                NY 
 4310 Katie Silverio                28   49:43 10:00  264/850  F25-29  F# 1473 Buffalo             NY 
 4311 Madison Chapman               16   49:43 10:00  129/385  F15-19  F# 1474 Buffalo             NY 
 4312 Ella L. Archabald             12   49:43 10:01   55/221  F10-14  F# 1475 Eden                NY 
 4313 Larson Meszaros                8   49:43 10:01    6/59   M01-09  M# 2838 Chicago             IL 
 4314 Kevin Meszaros                48   49:43 10:01  246/504  M45-49  M# 2839 Chicago             IL 
 4315 Eileen M. Clinton             65   49:44 10:01    7/70   F65-69  F# 1476 East Aurora         NY 
 4316 Keith Bond                    60   49:44 10:01  125/330  M60-64  M# 2840 Buffalo             NY 
 4317 Chuck Heron                   63   49:44 10:01  126/330  M60-64  M# 2841 Amherst             NY 
 4318 Margaret R. Kretzer           12   49:44 10:01   56/221  F10-14  F# 1477 Alexandria          VA 
 4319 Staci Sass                    44   49:44 10:01  153/505  F40-44  F# 1478 Buffalo             NY 
 4320 John Dorn                     48   49:44 10:01  247/504  M45-49  M# 2842 Buffalo             NY 
 4321 Judy Hagan                    68   49:45 10:01    8/70   F65-69  F# 1479 Buffalo             NY 
 4322 Charlene R. Lichota           26   49:45 10:01  265/850  F25-29  F# 1480 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4323 Carrie Volpe                  43   49:45 10:01  154/505  F40-44  F# 1481 Tonawanda           NY 
 4324 Mary Senn                     69   49:46 10:01    9/70   F65-69  F# 1482 Cattaraugus         NY 
 4325 Kendall Werneiwski            23   49:46 10:01  271/448  M20-24  M# 2843 Wayzata             MN 
 4326 Gary Prohaska                 51   49:46 10:01  262/494  M50-54  M# 2844 Lockport            NY 
 4327 Haleigh M. Sullivan           20   49:46 10:01  167/592  F20-24  F# 1483 Hamburg             NY 
 4328 Adam Van Hise                 28   49:46 10:01  330/592  M25-29  M# 2845 Town Of Tonawanda   NY 
 4329 Ashley Stasio                 25   49:46 10:01  266/850  F25-29  F# 1484 Keyport             NJ 
 4330 Abby Chalmers                 15   49:46 10:01  130/385  F15-19  F# 1485 Buffalo             NY 
 4331 Emma G. Connors               13   49:46 10:01   57/221  F10-14  F# 1486 Hamburg             NY 
 4332 Miguel A. Salazar             45   49:46 10:01  248/504  M45-49  M# 2846 Buffalo             NY 
 4333 Jeffrey Gardella              37   49:46 10:01  341/642  M35-39  M# 2847 Buffalo             NY 
 4334 Edward M. Flynn               51   49:47 10:01  263/494  M50-54  M# 2848 Batavia             NY 
 4335 Alexis Mizell                 32   49:47 10:01  225/777  F30-34  F# 1487 Springville         NY 
 4336 Timothy M. Barrett            38   49:48 10:01  342/642  M35-39  M# 2849 Buffalo             NY 
 4337 John Robinson                 31   49:48 10:02  369/639  M30-34  M# 2850 Buffalo             NY 
 4338 Benjamin H. Anderson          13   49:48 10:02  127/300  M10-14  M# 2851 Mississauga         ON 
 4339 Mark Roman                    57   49:48 10:02  178/434  M55-59  M# 2852 Horseheads          NY 
 4340 Brian F. Overdorf             35   49:48 10:02  343/642  M35-39  M# 2853 Buffalo             NY 
 4341 Elizabeth Vogl                54   49:49 10:02   78/371  F50-54  F# 1488 Lancaster           NY 
 4342 David Hall                    33   49:49 10:02  370/639  M30-34  M# 2854 Buffalo             NY 
 4343 Claire Wincott                24   49:49 10:02  168/592  F20-24  F# 1489 Amherst             NY 
 4344 Dj Granville                  41   49:49 10:02  260/485  M40-44  M# 2855 Buffalo             NY 
 4345 Patrick Judge                 63   49:49 10:02  127/330  M60-64  M# 2856 Buffalo             NY 
 4346 Bridget M. Reid               42   49:49 10:02  155/505  F40-44  F# 1490 Hamburg             NY 
 4347 Susan Scaccia                 57   49:50 10:02   63/290  F55-59  F# 1491 Alden               NY 
 4348 Shannon Callahan              31   49:50 10:02  226/777  F30-34  F# 1492 Buffalo             NY 
 4349 Michael Rautenstrauch         29   49:50 10:02  331/592  M25-29  M# 2857 Buffalo             NY 
 4350 Tim Robertson                 52   49:50 10:02  264/494  M50-54  M# 2858 Buffalo             NY 
 4351 Scott J. Sciumeca             60   49:50 10:02  128/330  M60-64  M# 2859 Tonawanda           NY 
 4352 David Syracuse                35   49:50 10:02  344/642  M35-39  M# 2860 Homer               NY 
 4353 Kevin Goodwin                 28   49:51 10:02  332/592  M25-29  M# 2861 Buffalo             NY 
 4354 Craig E. Lee                  39   49:51 10:02  345/642  M35-39  M# 2862 Union               KY 
 4355 Tara Barnhardt                24   49:51 10:02  169/592  F20-24  F# 1493 Lancaster           NY 
 4356 Anna Sorrentino               17   49:52 10:02  131/385  F15-19  F# 1494 Orchard Park        NY 
 4357 Celeste R. O'Connor           17   49:52 10:02  132/385  F15-19  F# 1495 Colden              NY 
 4358 Todd Chalmers                 44   49:52 10:02  261/485  M40-44  M# 2863 Buffalo             NY 
 4359 Pat Krebs                     27   49:52 10:02  333/592  M25-29  M# 2864 Lockport            NY 
 4360 Jamie Zagora                   8   49:52 10:02    7/59   M01-09  M# 2865 Saint Louis         MO 
 4361 Anthony Zagora                36   49:53 10:02  346/642  M35-39  M# 2866 Saint Louis         MO 
 4362 Danette L. Green              47   49:53 10:02  108/458  F45-49  F# 1496 Franklinville       NY 
 4363 Claudia Hovey                 20   49:53 10:02  170/592  F20-24  F# 1497 Elma                NY 
 4364 Michael J. Przywuski          35   49:53 10:02  347/642  M35-39  M# 2867 Kentwood            MI 
 4365 Thomas E. Anderson            11   49:53 10:03  128/300  M10-14  M# 2868 Mississauga         ON 
 4366 Mark Lavner                   62   49:53 10:03  129/330  M60-64  M# 2869 Fairport            NY 
 4367 Kent A. Bailey                57   49:53 10:03  179/434  M55-59  M# 2870 Palm Coast          FL 
 4368 Ivan Bakin                    28   49:54 10:03  334/592  M25-29  M# 2871 Syracuse            NY 
 4369 Elizabeth Bolton              20   49:54 10:03  171/592  F20-24  F# 1498 Le Roy              NY 
 4370 Mila Clauss                   34   49:54 10:03  227/777  F30-34  F# 1499 Ellicottville       NY 
 4371 Laura C. Chaves               24   49:54 10:03  172/592  F20-24  F# 1500 Manassas            VA 
 4372 Jason Rosier                  44   49:55 10:03  262/485  M40-44  M# 2872 Gowanda             NY 
 4373 James Zagora                  61   49:55 10:03  130/330  M60-64  M# 2873 Kenmore             NY 
 4374 Catherine W. Poole            31   49:55 10:03  228/777  F30-34  F# 1501 Medina              NY 
 4375 James Toney                   26   49:55 10:03  335/592  M25-29  M# 2874 Clarence            NY 
 4376 Natalie Hartrich              28   49:55 10:03  267/850  F25-29  F# 1502 Chicago             IL 
 4377 Megan K. Trotter              34   49:55 10:03  229/777  F30-34  F# 1503 Newfane             NY 
 4378 Tamara Stern                  44   49:55 10:03  156/505  F40-44  F# 1504 Middleport          NY 
 4379 Bethany M. Zakrzewski         26   49:55 10:03  268/850  F25-29  F# 1505 Clarence            NY 
 4380 Dana Santasiero               24   49:55 10:03  173/592  F20-24  F# 1506 Lancaster           NY 
 4381 Melissa Gleason               38   49:56 10:03  204/668  F35-39  F# 1507 Gowanda             NY 
 4382 Andrew D. McNeil              44   49:56 10:03  263/485  M40-44  M# 2875 Batavia             NY 
 4383 Luke Bihary                   16   49:56 10:03  268/414  M15-19  M# 2876 Buffalo             NY 
 4384 Chris Drebot                  23   49:56 10:03  272/448  M20-24  M# 2877 Buffalo             NY 
 4385 Jaime Ruggiero                33   49:56 10:03  230/777  F30-34  F# 1508 Buffalo             NY 
 4386 Peter Schultz                 38   49:57 10:03  348/642  M35-39  M# 2878 Orchard Park        NY 
 4387 Andrea Darrall                26   49:57 10:03  269/850  F25-29  F# 1509 Williamsville       NY 
 4388 David Koch                    31   49:57 10:03  371/639  M30-34  M# 2879 Hamburg             NY 
 4389 Ashley McNulty                32   49:57 10:03  231/777  F30-34  F# 1510 Strykersville       NY 
 4390 Lorrie Alvarez                51   49:57 10:03   79/371  F50-54  F# 1511 Lockport            NY 
 4391 Jen Toro                      29   49:57 10:03  270/850  F25-29  F# 1512 Bow                 NH 
 4392 Andrew Nagel                  24   49:57 10:03  273/448  M20-24  M# 2880 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4393 Ben Sardinia                  22   49:57 10:03  274/448  M20-24  M# 2881 Buffalo             NY 
 4394 Timothy Sheldon               43   49:57 10:03  264/485  M40-44  M# 2882 Buffalo             NY 
 4395 Stephen Rolle                 30   49:57 10:03  372/639  M30-34  M# 2883 Denver              CO 
 4396 David N. Butterini            30   49:57 10:03  373/639  M30-34  M# 2884 New York            NY 
 4397 Brian Bock                    28   49:57 10:03  336/592  M25-29  M# 2885 Buffalo             NY 
 4398 Laura Kelemen                 48   49:57 10:03  109/458  F45-49  F# 1513 Lockport            NY 
 4399 Shawn O'Donoghue              35   49:58 10:03  349/642  M35-39  M# 2886 Buffalo             NY 
 4400 Brittney S. Olszewski         27   49:59 10:04  271/850  F25-29  F# 1514 Gowanda             NY 
 4401 Molly Petrucci                20   49:59 10:04  174/592  F20-24  F# 1515 Buffalo             NY 
 4402 Tania Lawniczak               39   49:59 10:04  205/668  F35-39  F# 1516 East Amherst        NY 
 4403 Ellen Pachnanda               40   49:59 10:04  157/505  F40-44  F# 1517 New York            NY 
 4404 Liam Clancy                   10   50:00 10:04  129/300  M10-14  M# 2887 Buffalo             NY 
 4405 Jill Tirabassi                32   50:00 10:04  232/777  F30-34  F# 1518 Framingham          MA 
 4406 Eldred Wood                   28   50:00 10:04  337/592  M25-29  M# 2888 Muskegon            MI 
 4407 Jessica L. Nowak              41   50:00 10:04  158/505  F40-44  F# 1519 Tonawanda           NY 
 4408 David R. Windnagle            63   50:00 10:04  131/330  M60-64  M# 2889 Fort Myers          FL 
 4409 James B. Hickok               54   50:01 10:04  265/494  M50-54  M# 2890 Lewiston            NY 
 4410 Olivia Smith                  10   50:01 10:04   58/221  F10-14  F# 1520 Amherst             NY 
 4411 Jim Garland                   54   50:02 10:04  266/494  M50-54  M# 2891 Buffalo             NY 
 4412 Lorna Krabill                 22   50:02 10:04  175/592  F20-24  F# 1521 East Amherst        NY 
 4413 Kevin Turner                  24   50:02 10:04  275/448  M20-24  M# 2892 East Amherst        NY 
 4414 Garret A. Papiernik           61   50:02 10:04  132/330  M60-64  M# 2893 Buffalo             NY 
 4415 Colleen P. Barrett            36   50:02 10:04  206/668  F35-39  F# 1522 Buffalo             NY 
 4416 Mark R. Wolbert               31   50:02 10:04  374/639  M30-34  M# 2894 Orchard Park        NY 
 4417 Brendan Wheeler               19   50:02 10:04  269/414  M15-19  M# 2895 Derby               NY 
 4418 Charles N. Helbert            63   50:03 10:04  133/330  M60-64  M# 2896 Buffalo             NY 
 4419 Tyler T. McKenzie              7   50:03 10:04    8/59   M01-09  M# 2897 Tonawanda           NY 
 4420 Brendan P. Kelleher           42   50:03 10:05  265/485  M40-44  M# 2898 Buffalo             NY 
 4421 Kim Clancy                    41   50:03 10:05  159/505  F40-44  F# 1523 Buffalo             NY 
 4422 Renee A. McKenzie             37   50:04 10:05  207/668  F35-39  F# 1524 Tonawanda           NY 
 4423 Scott P. Maryniak             36   50:04 10:05  350/642  M35-39  M# 2899 Hamburg             NY 
 4424 William J. Covelli            56   50:04 10:05  180/434  M55-59  M# 2900 Buffalo             NY 
 4425 Brian Weiss                   34   50:04 10:05  375/639  M30-34  M# 2901 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4426 Eric Hitzel                   49   50:04 10:05  249/504  M45-49  M# 2902 Clarksville         MD 
 4427 Amands Coats                  36   50:04 10:05  208/668  F35-39  F# 1525 Buffalo             NY 
 4428 Samir K. Laroussi             15   50:04 10:05  270/414  M15-19  M# 2903 Williamsville       NY 
 4429 John C. Gengo                 56   50:05 10:05  181/434  M55-59  M# 2904 Olean               NY 
 4430 Jim Lawrence                  57   50:05 10:05  182/434  M55-59  M# 2905 Clarence Center     NY 
 4431 Kelsey M. Gengo               18   50:05 10:05  133/385  F15-19  F# 1526 Olean               NY 
 4432 Elizabeth Wilcox              40   50:05 10:05  160/505  F40-44  F# 1527 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4433 Laura J. Scalzi               25   50:05 10:05  272/850  F25-29  F# 1528 Buffalo             NY 
 4434 Augie Taboni                  53   50:06 10:05  267/494  M50-54  M# 2906 Buffalo             NY 
 4435 Joann L. Gigante              43   50:06 10:05  161/505  F40-44  F# 1529 Schenectady         NY 
 4436 Colin Kuhrt                    8   50:06 10:05    9/59   M01-09  M# 2907 Hamburg             NY 
 4437 Joshua Rogala                 21   50:06 10:05  276/448  M20-24  M# 2908 Hamburg             NY 
 4438 Andrea Taboni                 18   50:06 10:05  134/385  F15-19  F# 1530 Depew               NY 
 4439 Jennifer Ryan                 30   50:06 10:05  233/777  F30-34  F# 1531 Buffalo             NY 
 4440 Elizabeth Zak                 26   50:06 10:05  273/850  F25-29  F# 1532 San Francisco       CA 
 4441 Nicholas Baldo                30   50:06 10:05  376/639  M30-34  M# 2909 Buffalo             NY 
 4442 Nicole M. Bulger              33   50:07 10:05  234/777  F30-34  F# 1533 Buffalo             NY 
 4443 Meghan Baldo                  30   50:07 10:05  235/777  F30-34  F# 1534 Buffalo             NY 
 4444 Caleb Brady                   15   50:07 10:05  271/414  M15-19  M# 2910 Clarence Center     NY 
 4445 Dale Gump                     36   50:07 10:05  351/642  M35-39  M# 2911 Getzville           NY 
 4446 Halli Lavner                  59   50:07 10:05   64/290  F55-59  F# 1535 South Wales         NY 
 4447 Jennifer Lesniak              34   50:07 10:05  236/777  F30-34  F# 1536 Buffalo             NY 
 4448 Tim Kuhrt                     37   50:07 10:05  352/642  M35-39  M# 2912 Hamburg             NY 
 4449 Alec J. Lasley                23   50:08 10:05  277/448  M20-24  M# 2913 Hackensack          NJ 
 4450 Maria Kurenova                33   50:08 10:05  237/777  F30-34  F# 1537 West Falls          NY 
 4451 Megan K. Benson               37   50:08 10:05  209/668  F35-39  F# 1538 Hamburg             NY 
 4452 Dana Meeks                    37   50:08 10:05  210/668  F35-39  F# 1539 Getzville           NY 
 4453 Kathleen McKenzie             48   50:08 10:05  110/458  F45-49  F# 1540 Buffalo             NY 
 4454 David J. Adams                65   50:08 10:05   53/165  M65-69  M# 2914 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4455 Kristin Sutton                34   50:08 10:05  238/777  F30-34  F# 1541 Buffalo             NY 
 4456 Jim Mills                     53   50:08 10:06  268/494  M50-54  M# 2915 Hamburg             NY 
 4457 Kelsey M. Andriatch           26   50:08 10:06  274/850  F25-29  F# 1542 Buffalo             NY 
 4458 Shawn Ferro                   46   50:08 10:06  250/504  M45-49  M# 2916 Lake View           NY 
 4459 Amanda K. Swanson             21   50:08 10:06  176/592  F20-24  F# 1543 Jamestown           NY 
 4460 Korinne Mills                 20   50:08 10:06  177/592  F20-24  F# 1544 Hamburg             NY 
 4461 Allison E. Murphy             38   50:09 10:06  211/668  F35-39  F# 1545 Buffalo             NY 
 4462 Donald J. O'Brien             53   50:09 10:06  269/494  M50-54  M# 2917 Schenectady         NY 
 4463 Maria Thurner-Diaz            25   50:09 10:06  275/850  F25-29  F# 1546 Buffalo             NY 
 4464 Nicolas Atencio               39   50:09 10:06  353/642  M35-39  M# 2918 Rockville           MD 
 4465 Rogan Kaifas                  10   50:09 10:06  130/300  M10-14  M# 2919 Buffalo             NY 
 4466 Jamie Disarno                 35   50:09 10:06  212/668  F35-39  F# 1547 Buffalo             NY 
 4467 Sheila M. Donovan             47   50:09 10:06  111/458  F45-49  F# 1548 Buffalo             NY 
 4468 Stephenie Przybyla            43   50:10 10:06  162/505  F40-44  F# 1549 Elma                NY 
 4469 Jaimee L. Harmon              21   50:10 10:06  178/592  F20-24  F# 1550 Tonawanda           NY 
 4470 Glenn Kaifas                  41   50:10 10:06  266/485  M40-44  M# 2920 Buffalo             NY 
 4471 Melissa A. Moore              56   50:10 10:06   65/290  F55-59  F# 1551 Buffalo             NY 
 4472 Lauren Altman                 27   50:10 10:06  276/850  F25-29  F# 1552 Rochester           NY 
 4473 Janine M. Osswald             50   50:10 10:06   80/371  F50-54  F# 1553 Buffalo             NY 
 4474 Kelly A. Maloney              36   50:10 10:06  213/668  F35-39  F# 1554 Lake View           NY 
 4475 Amy Lefort                    35   50:10 10:06  214/668  F35-39  F# 1555 East Aurora         NY 
 4476 Carleen Bradley               53   50:11 10:06   81/371  F50-54  F# 1556 Orchard Park        NY 
 4477 Robert E. Uplinger            32   50:11 10:06  377/639  M30-34  M# 2921 Buffalo             NY 
 4478 Erin M. Moore                 25   50:11 10:06  277/850  F25-29  F# 1557 Buffalo             NY 
 4479 Ryan Nagy                     25   50:11 10:06  338/592  M25-29  M# 2922 Buffalo             NY 
 4480 Chris Fritz                   27   50:11 10:06  339/592  M25-29  M# 2923 Buffalo             NY 
 4481 Molly D. Moore                18   50:11 10:06  135/385  F15-19  F# 1558 Buffalo             NY 
 4482 Jackie Sanders                26   50:11 10:06  278/850  F25-29  F# 1559 Brooklyn            NY 
 4483 Elise Smith                   15   50:11 10:06  136/385  F15-19  F# 1560 Buffalo             NY 
 4484 Thomas Henderson              27   50:11 10:06  340/592  M25-29  M# 2924 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4485 Anna F. Kistner               22   50:12 10:06  179/592  F20-24  F# 1561 Getzville           NY 
 4486 Taylor E. Strickland          25   50:12 10:06  279/850  F25-29  F# 1562 Buffalo             NY 
 4487 John P. Jacob                 43   50:12 10:06  267/485  M40-44  M# 2925 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4488 Nick Branholm                 26   50:12 10:06  341/592  M25-29  M# 2926 Brooklyn            NY 
 4489 Glenn Filbert                 61   50:12 10:06  134/330  M60-64  M# 2927 West Seneca         NY 
 4490 Stephanie Brown               40   50:12 10:06  163/505  F40-44  F# 1563 Clarks Summit       PA 
 4491 David Williams                24   50:13 10:06  278/448  M20-24  M# 2928 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4492 Matthew L. Chase              27   50:13 10:07  342/592  M25-29  M# 2929 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4493 Pamela R. Stutzman            44   50:13 10:07  164/505  F40-44  F# 1564 Chicago             IL 
 4494 Kathryn Krabill               16   50:13 10:07  137/385  F15-19  F# 1565 East Amherst        NY 
 4495 Katie Cornwall                34   50:13 10:07  239/777  F30-34  F# 1566 Machias             NY 
 4496 Tim McCorry                   55   50:14 10:07  183/434  M55-59  M# 2930 Buffalo             NY 
 4497 Kayla Sterner                 16   50:14 10:07  138/385  F15-19  F# 1567 Lockport            NY 
 4498 Taylor A. Krupczyk            25   50:14 10:07  280/850  F25-29  F# 1568 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4499 Arindom Chakraverty           32   50:14 10:07  378/639  M30-34  M# 2931 Liverpool           NY 
 4500 David Hoffman                 62   50:14 10:07  135/330  M60-64  M# 2932 Buffalo             NY 
 4501 Peter Ruber                   19   50:14 10:07  272/414  M15-19  M# 2933 Buffalo             NY 
 4502 Noah J. Woehrel               36   50:15 10:07  354/642  M35-39  M# 2934 Buffalo             NY 
 4503 Nainita Madurai               27   50:15 10:07  281/850  F25-29  F# 1569 Liverpool           NY 
 4504 Ronald A. Fortuna             53   50:15 10:07  270/494  M50-54  M# 2935 Hamburg             NY 
 4505 Darren E. Kempner             40   50:15 10:07  268/485  M40-44  M# 2936 Buffalo             NY 
 4506 Dominic A. Destino             9   50:15 10:07   10/59   M01-09  M# 2937 Macedonia           OH 
 4507 Dean Jarzynski                48   50:15 10:07  251/504  M45-49  M# 2938 Depew               NY 
 4508 Wendy B. Stcherbak            53   50:15 10:07   82/371  F50-54  F# 1570 Varysburg           NY 
 4509 Aimee J. Swartz               37   50:15 10:07  215/668  F35-39  F# 1571 Orchard Park        NY 
 4510 Greg Ford                     50   50:16 10:07  271/494  M50-54  M# 2939 Buffalo             NY 
 4511 Kumar Madurai                 61   50:16 10:07  136/330  M60-64  M# 2940 East Amherst        NY 
 4512 Alexandra Papapanu            30   50:16 10:07  240/777  F30-34  F# 1572 Buffalo             NY 
 4513 Aaron Treleaven               13   50:16 10:07  131/300  M10-14  M# 2941 Oakfield            NY 
 4514 Evan Myers                    32   50:16 10:07  379/639  M30-34  M# 2942 Rochester           NY 
 4515 Kristina Myers                28   50:16 10:07  282/850  F25-29  F# 1573 Rochester           NY 
 4516 Jamison Quinn                 11   50:16 10:07  132/300  M10-14  M# 2943 Lancaster           NY 
 4517 Marianne K. Tyree             39   50:16 10:07  216/668  F35-39  F# 1574 Tonawanda           NY 
 4518 Courtney A. Pelitera          28   50:16 10:07  283/850  F25-29  F# 1575 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4519 Martin Pacer                  51   50:16 10:07  272/494  M50-54  M# 2944 Elma                NY 
 4520 Gina M. Maisano               23   50:17 10:07  180/592  F20-24  F# 1576 Buffalo             NY 
 4521 G M Hardy                     60   50:17 10:07  137/330  M60-64  M# 2945 Largo               FL 
 4522 Tammy L. Thompson             50   50:17 10:07   83/371  F50-54  F# 1577 Buffalo             NY 
 4523 Rachel C. Miklas              18   50:17 10:07  139/385  F15-19  F# 1578 Lancaster           NY 
 4524 Caiden Tyree                  10   50:17 10:07  133/300  M10-14  M# 2946 Tonawanda           NY 
 4525 Brandon Aichinger             30   50:17 10:07  380/639  M30-34  M# 2947 Buffalo             NY 
 4526 Jen Vogel                     53   50:18 10:07   84/371  F50-54  F# 1579 Orchard Park        NY 
 4527 Katherine McAvoy              24   50:18 10:07  181/592  F20-24  F# 1580 Buffalo             NY 
 4528 Emily Cobb                    33   50:18 10:08  241/777  F30-34  F# 1581 Buffalo             NY 
 4529 Bob Manley                    36   50:18 10:08  355/642  M35-39  M# 2948 Buffalo             NY 
 4530 Jason Gimlin                  35   50:18 10:08  356/642  M35-39  M# 2949 Hamburg             NY 
 4531 Ellie Bickel                  43   50:18 10:08  165/505  F40-44  F# 1582 East Amherst        NY 
 4532 Heidi J. Wild                 57   50:18 10:08   66/290  F55-59  F# 1583 Buffalo             NY 
 4533 Heather Loomis                34   50:18 10:08  242/777  F30-34  F# 1584 Buffalo             NY 
 4534 Todd B. Miklas                49   50:18 10:08  252/504  M45-49  M# 2950 Orchard Park        NY 
 4535 Kelsey Metz                   26   50:18 10:08  284/850  F25-29  F# 1585 Buffalo             NY 
 4536 Andrew Quinn                  39   50:18 10:08  357/642  M35-39  M# 2951 Lancaster           NY 
 4537 Elizabeth A. Koepsell         37   50:18 10:08  217/668  F35-39  F# 1586 Tonawanda           NY 
 4538 Heather A. Cruz               45   50:19 10:08  112/458  F45-49  F# 1587 Buffalo             NY 
 4539 Dale P. Ornat                 45   50:19 10:08  253/504  M45-49  M# 2952 Depew               NY 
 4540 Sam Kinerk                    20   50:19 10:08  279/448  M20-24  M# 2953 Buffalo             NY 
 4541 Kristin Nebral                36   50:19 10:08  218/668  F35-39  F# 1588 Lancaster           NY 
 4542 Shawn R. Watson               32   50:20 10:08  381/639  M30-34  M# 2954 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4543 Matthew J. Dubrey             28   50:20 10:08  343/592  M25-29  M# 2955 Williamson          NY 
 4544 Walter Ludwig                 60   50:21 10:08  138/330  M60-64  M# 2956 East Amherst        NY 
 4545 Emily A. Delsignore           21   50:21 10:08  182/592  F20-24  F# 1589 Grand Island        NY 
 4546 Kaitlyn Ritz                  22   50:21 10:08  183/592  F20-24  F# 1590 Farmington          NY 
 4547 Mark L. Molnar                59   50:21 10:08  184/434  M55-59  M# 2957 Lancaster           NY 
 4548 Kyrie E. Joyce                28   50:21 10:08  285/850  F25-29  F# 1591 Brooklyn            NY 
 4549 Adam R. Hammer                24   50:21 10:08  280/448  M20-24  M# 2958 Marietta            GA 
 4550 Bill Stamp                    55   50:21 10:08  185/434  M55-59  M# 2959 Buffalo             NY 
 4551 Tom E. Glynn                  63   50:22 10:08  139/330  M60-64  M# 2960 Lockport            NY 
 4552 Daniel Edick                  17   50:22 10:08  273/414  M15-19  M# 2961 Buffalo             NY 
 4553 Nicole Dorn                   45   50:22 10:08  113/458  F45-49  F# 1592 Buffalo             NY 
 4554 Fernando Godinez              39   50:22 10:08  358/642  M35-39  M# 2962 Brooklyn            NY 
 4555 Erickson Contreras            42   50:22 10:08  269/485  M40-44  M# 2963 Buffalo             NY 
 4556 David J. Mount                29   50:22 10:08  344/592  M25-29  M# 2964 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4557 Timothy Malaney               53   50:23 10:08  273/494  M50-54  M# 2965 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4558 Philip J. Leta                68   50:23 10:09   54/165  M65-69  M# 2966 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4559 Christina Bebernitz           25   50:23 10:09  286/850  F25-29  F# 1593 Tupper Lake         NY 
 4560 Emily J. Dauer                19   50:23 10:09  140/385  F15-19  F# 1594 Buffalo             NY 
 4561 Deniz Dosluoglu               22   50:23 10:09  281/448  M20-24  M# 2967 Buffalo             NY 
 4562 Terry Schmidt                 54   50:24 10:09   85/371  F50-54  F# 1595 Orchard Park        NY 
 4563 Alex Smith                    27   50:24 10:09  287/850  F25-29  F# 1596 Buffalo             NY 
 4564 Anthony Garrow                63   50:24 10:09  140/330  M60-64  M# 2968 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4565 Joseph H. Huffman             38   50:24 10:09  359/642  M35-39  M# 2969 Orchard Park        NY 
 4566 Megan E. Sullivan             24   50:24 10:09  184/592  F20-24  F# 1597 Endicott            NY 
 4567 Matt M. Frye                  25   50:24 10:09  345/592  M25-29  M# 2970 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4568 Nina Frye                     23   50:24 10:09  185/592  F20-24  F# 1598 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4569 Anna Scinta                   16   50:25 10:09  141/385  F15-19  F# 1599 Cazenovia           NY 
 4570 Erin M. Bliemeister           21   50:25 10:09  186/592  F20-24  F# 1600 Sanborn             NY 
 4571 Amanda Wenner                 49   50:25 10:09  114/458  F45-49  F# 1601 Buffalo             NY 
 4572 Anna C. Henesey               30   50:25 10:09  243/777  F30-34  F# 1602 Buffalo             NY 
 4573 Jennifer Sobaszek             41   50:25 10:09  166/505  F40-44  F# 1603 Blasdell            NY 
 4574 Carrie Dinardo                23   50:25 10:09  187/592  F20-24  F# 1604 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4575 Lauren Gritsavage             27   50:26 10:09  288/850  F25-29  F# 1605 Hamburg             NY 
 4576 Lynn Miller                   49   50:26 10:09  115/458  F45-49  F# 1606 Buffalo             NY 
 4577 Kurt Kiener                   42   50:26 10:09  270/485  M40-44  M# 2971 Clarence            NY 
 4578 Galina Kiener                 40   50:26 10:09  167/505  F40-44  F# 1607 Clarence            NY 
 4579 Lauren Biegner                15   50:26 10:09  142/385  F15-19  F# 1608 Clarence Center     NY 
 4580 Gillian Fedor                 18   50:26 10:09  143/385  F15-19  F# 1609 Highland            MI 
 4581 Paul W. McGowan               35   50:26 10:09  360/642  M35-39  M# 2972 Lackawanna          NY 
 4582 Robert Zivadinov              50   50:26 10:09  274/494  M50-54  M# 2973 Orchard Park        NY 
 4583 Cassandra Germann             37   50:26 10:09  219/668  F35-39  F# 1610 Depew               NY 
 4584 Janine E. Breeden             50   50:26 10:09   86/371  F50-54  F# 1611 Eden                NY 
 4585 Robert Lynch                  44   50:27 10:09  271/485  M40-44  M# 2974 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4586 Garrett Jensen                32   50:27 10:09  382/639  M30-34  M# 2975 Buffalo             NY 
 4587 Thomas J. Eberhardt           55   50:27 10:09  186/434  M55-59  M# 2976 Lake View           NY 
 4588 Michael F. Seitz              30   50:27 10:09  383/639  M30-34  M# 2977 Tonawanda           NY 
 4589 Jessica Przywuski             33   50:27 10:09  244/777  F30-34  F# 1612 Kentwood            MI 
 4590 Joseph A. Treanor             49   50:27 10:09  254/504  M45-49  M# 2978 Lockport            NY 
 4591 Joseph Rusnak                 60   50:27 10:09  141/330  M60-64  M# 2979 East Aurora         NY 
 4592 Drew Biegner                  17   50:28 10:09  274/414  M15-19  M# 2980 Clarence Center     NY 
 4593 Elizabeth H. Hall             47   50:28 10:09  116/458  F45-49  F# 1613 Creve Coeur         MO 
 4594 Alison Eldridge               26   50:28 10:10  289/850  F25-29  F# 1614 Tonawanda           NY 
 4595 Susan Q. Geiger               42   50:28 10:10  168/505  F40-44  F# 1615 Annandale           NJ 
 4596 Megan Stuff                   18   50:28 10:10  144/385  F15-19  F# 1616 Buffalo             NY 
 4597 Natalie M. Destino            39   50:28 10:10  220/668  F35-39  F# 1617 Macedonia           OH 
 4598 Kirk M. Walek                 21   50:28 10:10  282/448  M20-24  M# 2981 Buffalo             NY 
 4599 David Dipasquale              55   50:29 10:10  187/434  M55-59  M# 2982 Buffalo             NY 
 4600 Nadia Gross                   10   50:29 10:10   59/221  F10-14  F# 1618 Blue Bell           PA 
 4601 Andrew R. Johnson             17   50:29 10:10  275/414  M15-19  M# 2983 Buffalo             NY 
 4602 Samantha Maroney              32   50:29 10:10  245/777  F30-34  F# 1619 Buffalo             NY 
 4603 Riley Fenn                    22   50:29 10:10  188/592  F20-24  F# 1620 Lancaster           NY 
 4604 Shaunna Ginnane               38   50:29 10:10  221/668  F35-39  F# 1621 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4605 Rob Elnicky                   42   50:30 10:10  272/485  M40-44  M# 2984 Buffalo             NY 
 4606 Maria Goldman                 47   50:30 10:10  117/458  F45-49  F# 1622 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4607 Matt Buxton                   23   50:30 10:10  283/448  M20-24  M# 2985 Lancaster           NY 
 4608 Karen Perna                   55   50:30 10:10   67/290  F55-59  F# 1623 Buffalo             NY 
 4609 Joseph P. Treanor             19   50:30 10:10  276/414  M15-19  M# 2986 Lockport            NY 
 4610 Matthew Barrett               38   50:30 10:10  361/642  M35-39  M# 2987 Buffalo             NY 
 4611 Jon Scott                     34   50:30 10:10  384/639  M30-34  M# 2988 Buffalo             NY 
 4612 Katherine Zawadzki            34   50:30 10:10  246/777  F30-34  F# 1624 Buffalo             NY 
 4613 Molly Violante                31   50:30 10:10  247/777  F30-34  F# 1625 Buffalo             NY 
 4614 Diane E. Donnelly             63   50:31 10:10   25/191  F60-64  F# 1626 Buffalo             NY 
 4615 Isabel F. Treanor             17   50:31 10:10  145/385  F15-19  F# 1627 Lockport            NY 
 4616 Kelly L. Carretto             35   50:31 10:10  222/668  F35-39  F# 1628 Buffalo             NY 
 4617 Shauna D. Rehar               27   50:31 10:10  290/850  F25-29  F# 1629 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4618 Jenna Smith                   25   50:31 10:10  291/850  F25-29  F# 1630 Buffalo             NY 
 4619 Brian Shine                   55   50:31 10:10  188/434  M55-59  M# 2989 Buffalo             NY 
 4620 Ann Gross                     42   50:31 10:10  169/505  F40-44  F# 1631 Blue Bell           PA 
 4621 Ashley O'Brien                24   50:31 10:10  189/592  F20-24  F# 1632 West Seneca         NY 
 4622 Mary Cormier                  30   50:32 10:10  248/777  F30-34  F# 1633 Buffalo             NY 
 4623 Tim Reed                      65   50:32 10:10   55/165  M65-69  M# 2990 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4624 Samuel Provenzano-Heal        28   50:32 10:10  346/592  M25-29  M# 2991 Buffalo             NY 
 4625 Gillian Wright                37   50:32 10:10  223/668  F35-39  F# 1634 Akron               NY 
 4626 Patty Sliwinski               27   50:32 10:10  292/850  F25-29  F# 1635 Buffalo             NY 
 4627 Colleen Riley                 26   50:32 10:10  293/850  F25-29  F# 1636 Tonawanda           NY 
 4628 Sarah Sweeney                 43   50:32 10:10  170/505  F40-44  F# 1637 Grand Island        NY 
 4629 D. Michael Slate              51   50:32 10:10  275/494  M50-54  M# 2992 Kenmore             NY 
 4630 Kevin Smith                   49   50:32 10:10  255/504  M45-49  M# 2993 Buffalo             NY 
 4631 Joe Greenwald                 28   50:33 10:10  347/592  M25-29  M# 2994 Buffalo             NY 
 4632 Richard B. Hall               48   50:33 10:10  256/504  M45-49  M# 2995 Creve Coeur         MO 
 4633 Courtney Gliszczynski         23   50:33 10:10  190/592  F20-24  F# 1638 Hamburg             NY 
 4634 Luke Slate                    23   50:33 10:10  284/448  M20-24  M# 2996 Kenmore             NY 
 4635 Janell Dutchess               30   50:33 10:11  249/777  F30-34  F# 1639 Angola              NY 
 4636 Elizabeth Greenwald           36   50:33 10:11  224/668  F35-39  F# 1640 Buffalo             NY 
 4637 Tyler Wilkinson               14   50:33 10:11  134/300  M10-14  M# 2997 Elma                NY 
 4638 Clayton Dailey                22   50:34 10:11  285/448  M20-24  M# 2998 Ann Arbor           MI 
 4639 Michael J. Petro              41   50:34 10:11  273/485  M40-44  M# 2999 East Aurora         NY 
 4640 Malcolm X. Wilson             28   50:35 10:11  348/592  M25-29  M# 3000 Buffalo             NY 
 4641 Jeff O'Bannon                 48   50:35 10:11  257/504  M45-49  M# 3001 Buffalo             NY 
 4642 Kara O'Brien                  26   50:35 10:11  294/850  F25-29  F# 1641 Hamburg             NY 
 4643 Kelli Hodges                  45   50:35 10:11  118/458  F45-49  F# 1642 Buffalo             NY 
 4644 Dan Barone                    58   50:35 10:11  189/434  M55-59  M# 3002 Orchard Park        NY 
 4645 Kevin P. Greenwald            39   50:35 10:11  362/642  M35-39  M# 3003 Philadelphia        PA 
 4646 Anthony Limina                32   50:35 10:11  385/639  M30-34  M# 3004 Buffalo             NY 
 4647 Gary Hackbush                 51   50:35 10:11  276/494  M50-54  M# 3005 Williamsville       NY 
 4648 Emanuel Land                  41   50:36 10:11  274/485  M40-44  M# 3006 Buffalo             NY 
 4649 Jennifer Pitz-Jones           40   50:36 10:11  171/505  F40-44  F# 1643 Buffalo             NY 
 4650 Robert J. Nugent              35   50:36 10:11  363/642  M35-39  M# 3007 Clemmons            NC 
 4651 Sam Modzelewski               18   50:36 10:11  277/414  M15-19  M# 3008 Buffalo             NY 
 4652 Daniel Kelahan                14   50:36 10:11  135/300  M10-14  M# 3009 Newfanenewfane      NY 
 4653 Jenna A. Duff                 21   50:36 10:11  191/592  F20-24  F# 1644 East Amherst        NY 
 4654 Alexis A. Krupa               21   50:36 10:11  192/592  F20-24  F# 1645 Clarence Center     NY 
 4655 Valerie R. Nugent             36   50:36 10:11  225/668  F35-39  F# 1646 Clemmons            NC 
 4656 Julianna Kieffer              18   50:37 10:11  146/385  F15-19  F# 1647 Akron               NY 
 4657 Kathleen Penders              35   50:37 10:11  226/668  F35-39  F# 1648 Buffalo             NY 
 4658 Michael Quinn                 58   50:37 10:11  190/434  M55-59  M# 3010 Hamburg             NY 
 4659 Allison Taube                 27   50:37 10:11  295/850  F25-29  F# 1649 Tonawanda           NY 
 4660 David M. Augustynek           38   50:37 10:11  364/642  M35-39  M# 3011 East Amherst        NY 
 4661 Andrew Taube                  28   50:37 10:11  349/592  M25-29  M# 3012 Tonawanda           NY 
 4662 Pamela Ehde                   56   50:38 10:11   68/290  F55-59  F# 1650 Ortonville          MI 
 4663 Grace Ross                    23   50:38 10:11  193/592  F20-24  F# 1651 Lockport            NY 
 4664 Grace Kinerk                  22   50:38 10:11  194/592  F20-24  F# 1652 Buffalo             NY 
 4665 Cassandra Ohnmeiss            15   50:38 10:12  147/385  F15-19  F# 1653 Hamburg             NY 
 4666 Don Damon                     45   50:38 10:12  258/504  M45-49  M# 3013 Buffalo             NY 
 4667 James B. O'Neill              12   50:38 10:12  136/300  M10-14  M# 3014 Buffalo             NY 
 4668 Naoimh Brady                  11   50:38 10:12   60/221  F10-14  F# 1654 Clarence Center     NY 
 4669 Deana L. Sikora               55   50:39 10:12   69/290  F55-59  F# 1655 Elma                NY 
 4670 Mark R. Downey                55   50:39 10:12  191/434  M55-59  M# 3015 Hamburg             NY 
 4671 Hannah Johnston               22   50:39 10:12  195/592  F20-24  F# 1656 East Amherst        NY 
 4672 Brian R. Hansen               49   50:39 10:12  259/504  M45-49  M# 3016 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4673 Jean Oliver                   51   50:39 10:12   87/371  F50-54  F# 1657 Elma                NY 
 4674 Carolyn Tomani                53   50:39 10:12   88/371  F50-54  F# 1658 Orchard Park        NY 
 4675 Zachary T. Chenez             24   50:39 10:12  286/448  M20-24  M# 3017 Lockport            NY 
 4676 Daniel Carrig                 31   50:39 10:12  386/639  M30-34  M# 3018 Buffalo             NY 
 4677 Joseph N. Campbell            27   50:40 10:12  350/592  M25-29  M# 3019 Orchard Park        NY 
 4678 Gretchen Reilly               43   50:40 10:12  172/505  F40-44  F# 1659 New Hope            PA 
 4679 Keri A. Sullivan              48   50:40 10:12  119/458  F45-49  F# 1660 Hamburg             NY 
 4680 Rebecca Brady                 44   50:40 10:12  173/505  F40-44  F# 1661 Clarence Center     NY 
 4681 Rishone Todd                  36   50:40 10:12  365/642  M35-39  M# 3020 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4682 Gene Baran                    67   50:40 10:12   56/165  M65-69  M# 3021 Lancaster           NY 
 4683 Michael Campbell              39   50:40 10:12  366/642  M35-39  M# 3022 Orchard Park        NY 
 4684 Thomas Murray                 49   50:40 10:12  260/504  M45-49  M# 3023 Orchard Park        NY 
 4685 Josh Forget                   28   50:40 10:12  351/592  M25-29  M# 3024 Arlington           VA 
 4686 Jacob N. Collins              20   50:40 10:12  287/448  M20-24  M# 3025 Buffalo             NY 
 4687 Jennifer Forget               27   50:40 10:12  296/850  F25-29  F# 1662 Arlington           VA 
 4688 Mike Karb                     49   50:40 10:12  261/504  M45-49  M# 3026 Maineville          OH 
 4689 Douglas Funke                 68   50:40 10:12   57/165  M65-69  M# 3027 Buffalo             NY 
 4690 Susie Kushner                 27   50:41 10:12  297/850  F25-29  F# 1663 Buffalo             NY 
 4691 Joshua A. Tedesco             29   50:41 10:12  352/592  M25-29  M# 3028 Buffalo             NY 
 4692 Matthew Souza                 57   50:41 10:12  192/434  M55-59  M# 3029 Buffalo             NY 
 4693 Leigh Duffy                   40   50:41 10:12  174/505  F40-44  F# 1664 Hamburg             NY 
 4694 Sophia G. Starosielec         12   50:41 10:12   61/221  F10-14  F# 1665 Orchard Park        NY 
 4695 Meghan McNichol               27   50:41 10:12  298/850  F25-29  F# 1666 Buffalo             NY 
 4696 Nikolle Radi                  37   50:41 10:12  367/642  M35-39  M# 3030 Yonkers             NY 
 4697 Catherine Burke               29   50:41 10:12  299/850  F25-29  F# 1667 Rochester           NY 
 4698 Richard J. Fronczak           48   50:42 10:12  262/504  M45-49  M# 3031 Alden               NY 
 4699 Robin D. McGowan              58   50:42 10:12   70/290  F55-59  F# 1668 Tonawanda           NY 
 4700 Anna Tomani                   23   50:42 10:12  196/592  F20-24  F# 1669 Orchard Park        NY 
 4701 Mary A. Ben                   72   50:42 10:12    2/19   F70-74  F# 1670 Orchard Park        NY 
 4702 Katie M. Borrelli             29   50:42 10:12  300/850  F25-29  F# 1671 Endicott            NY 
 4703 Alex Spatzer                  25   50:42 10:12  353/592  M25-29  M# 3032 Buffalo             NY 
 4704 Sean M. McIntyre              45   50:43 10:12  263/504  M45-49  M# 3033 Buffalo             NY 
 4705 Jeremy Fischer                26   50:43 10:13  354/592  M25-29  M# 3034 Appleton            NY 
 4706 Bill Kraft                    67   50:43 10:13   58/165  M65-69  M# 3035 Irving              NY 
 4707 Catherine Miske               49   50:43 10:13  120/458  F45-49  F# 1672 Buffalo             NY 
 4708 Carmela M. Jada               15   50:43 10:13  148/385  F15-19  F# 1673 Burnt Hills         NY 
 4709 Lauren Spatzer                28   50:43 10:13  301/850  F25-29  F# 1674 Buffalo             NY 
 4710 Joe Greene                    22   50:44 10:13  288/448  M20-24  M# 3036 Buffalo             NY 
 4711 Ashley Brown                  29   50:44 10:13  302/850  F25-29  F# 1675 East Aurora         NY 
 4712 Benjamin Nagy                 17   50:44 10:13  278/414  M15-19  M# 3037 Buffalo             NY 
 4713 George Thomakos               61   50:44 10:13  142/330  M60-64  M# 3038 Tonawanda           NY 
 4714 Chelsea L. Sawyer             30   50:44 10:13  250/777  F30-34  F# 1676 Holland             NY 
 4715 Anna Collard                  17   50:44 10:13  149/385  F15-19  F# 1677 Buffalo             NY 
 4716 Samantha Nagy                 19   50:44 10:13  150/385  F15-19  F# 1678 Buffalo             NY 
 4717 John Barone                   63   50:44 10:13  143/330  M60-64  M# 3039 Angola              NY 
 4718 Gary Guzek                    54   50:44 10:13  277/494  M50-54  M# 3040 Alden               NY 
 4719 Madelyn Rupp                  22   50:44 10:13  197/592  F20-24  F# 1679 Elma                NY 
 4720 James G. Kennedy              40   50:44 10:13  275/485  M40-44  M# 3041 Buffalo             NY 
 4721 Jennifer Jada                 46   50:45 10:13  121/458  F45-49  F# 1680 Burnt Hills         NY 
 4722 Sarah E. Quinn                23   50:45 10:13  198/592  F20-24  F# 1681 East Amherst        NY 
 4723 Dan Ruetz                     51   50:45 10:13  278/494  M50-54  M# 3042 Jordan              ON 
 4724 Chris Chungbin                25   50:45 10:13  355/592  M25-29  M# 3043 East Amherst        NY 
 4725 Anthony Chungbin              54   50:45 10:13  279/494  M50-54  M# 3044 East Amherst        NY 
 4726 Renee Day                     57   50:45 10:13   71/290  F55-59  F# 1682 Buffalo             NY 
 4727 Matt Fischer                  28   50:46 10:13  356/592  M25-29  M# 3045 Buffalo             NY 
 4728 Russ Warren                   59   50:46 10:13  193/434  M55-59  M# 3046 Gilbertsville       NY 
 4729 Barbara McCarthy              65   50:46 10:13   10/70   F65-69  F# 1683 East Concord        NY 
 4730 Lisa Jarosz                   27   50:46 10:13  303/850  F25-29  F# 1684 Hamburg             NY 
 4731 Jenna Cirbus                  34   50:46 10:13  251/777  F30-34  F# 1685 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4732 Emma Donovan                  16   50:46 10:13  151/385  F15-19  F# 1686 Buffalo             NY 
 4733 Laura Bannister               25   50:46 10:13  304/850  F25-29  F# 1687 Buffalo             NY 
 4734 Roman Johnson                 11   50:46 10:13  137/300  M10-14  M# 3047 Buffalo             NY 
 4735 Jim Pagliaroli                59   50:46 10:13  194/434  M55-59  M# 3048 Hamburg             NY 
 4736 Darin Johnson                 38   50:46 10:13  368/642  M35-39  M# 3049 Buffalo             NY 
 4737 Sully R. Conway               21   50:47 10:13  289/448  M20-24  M# 3050 Clarence            NY 
 4738 James Rose                    43   50:47 10:13  276/485  M40-44  M# 3051 Grand Island        NY 
 4739 Brian M. Alf                  32   50:47 10:13  387/639  M30-34  M# 3052 Buffalo             NY 
 4740 Christopher M. Brown          46   50:47 10:13  264/504  M45-49  M# 3053 Norwich             NY 
 4741 Andrew R. Sharpe              29   50:47 10:13  357/592  M25-29  M# 3054 Youngstown          NY 
 4742 Ryan Digrace                  45   50:47 10:13  265/504  M45-49  M# 3055 Buffalo             NY 
 4743 Elizabeth Canfield            28   50:47 10:13  305/850  F25-29  F# 1688 Buffalo             NY 
 4744 Jack Atkinson                 22   50:48 10:14  290/448  M20-24  M# 3056 Orchard Park        NY 
 4745 Natalie P. Zak                20   50:48 10:14  199/592  F20-24  F# 1689 Buffalo             NY 
 4746 Pamela S. Schoff              53   50:48 10:14   89/371  F50-54  F# 1690 Litchfield          NH 
 4747 Jennifer Roess-Colling        37   50:48 10:14  227/668  F35-39  F# 1691 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4748 Stephen W. Stirling           61   50:48 10:14  144/330  M60-64  M# 3057 Rochester           NY 
 4749 Matthew S. Johnson            36   50:48 10:14  369/642  M35-39  M# 3058 Lake Katrine        NY 
 4750 Nathan Vaillancourt           13   50:49 10:14  138/300  M10-14  M# 3059 Buffalo             NY 
 4751 Erin Haskell                  39   50:49 10:14  228/668  F35-39  F# 1692 Clarence Center     NY 
 4752 Michael Farrell               40   50:49 10:14  277/485  M40-44  M# 3060 Buffalo             NY 
 4753 Vincent Vaillancourt          10   50:49 10:14  139/300  M10-14  M# 3061 Elma                NY 
 4754 Michael T. McNulty            43   50:49 10:14  278/485  M40-44  M# 3062 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4755 Michael J. Kuebler            23   50:49 10:14  291/448  M20-24  M# 3063 East Amherst        NY 
 4756 Rick A. Dehlinger             63   50:49 10:14  145/330  M60-64  M# 3064 Buffalo             NY 
 4757 Lindsey Jerge                 34   50:49 10:14  252/777  F30-34  F# 1693 Buffalo             NY 
 4758 Philip J. Celotto             56   50:49 10:14  195/434  M55-59  M# 3065 East Aurora         NY 
 4759 Hannah J. Tindall             31   50:50 10:14  253/777  F30-34  F# 1694 Chicago             IL 
 4760 Larry D. Zamojski             64   50:50 10:14  146/330  M60-64  M# 3066 Buffalo             NY 
 4761 Paige Denman                  15   50:50 10:14  152/385  F15-19  F# 1695 Tonawanda           NY 
 4762 Mark A. Starosielec           41   50:50 10:14  279/485  M40-44  M# 3067 Orchard Park        NY 
 4763 Rob Danner                    38   50:50 10:14  370/642  M35-39  M# 3068 Buffalo             NY 
 4764 Vicki Denman                  52   50:50 10:14   90/371  F50-54  F# 1696 Tonawanda           NY 
 4765 Thomas J. Lewek               36   50:50 10:14  371/642  M35-39  M# 3069 Chicago             IL 
 4766 Dominik Spuller               25   50:50 10:14  358/592  M25-29  M# 3070 New York            NY 
 4767 Lauren L. Michalak            23   50:50 10:14  200/592  F20-24  F# 1697 Buffalo             NY 
 4768 Jeff MacIntosh                54   50:50 10:14  280/494  M50-54  M# 3071 Lewiston            NY 
 4769 Whitney V. Gilbert            27   50:51 10:14  306/850  F25-29  F# 1698 Greensboro          NC 
 4770 Christopher McCarthy          47   50:51 10:14  266/504  M45-49  M# 3072 Buffalo             NY 
 4771 Richard Jakala                58   50:51 10:14  196/434  M55-59  M# 3073 Getzville           NY 
 4772 Carolyn Human                 37   50:51 10:14  229/668  F35-39  F# 1699 Buffalo             NY 
 4773 Marc R. Spaugh                39   50:52 10:14  372/642  M35-39  M# 3074 Buffalo             NY 
 4774 Christine Iemmolo             54   50:52 10:14   91/371  F50-54  F# 1700 Niagara Falls       ON 
 4775 Morgan Miller                 27   50:52 10:14  307/850  F25-29  F# 1701 New York            NY 
 4776 Molly B. Eldridge             41   50:52 10:14  175/505  F40-44  F# 1702 Buffalo             NY 
 4777 Ryan M. Mahoney               14   50:53 10:14  140/300  M10-14  M# 3075 Hamburg             NY 
 4778 Alyssa M. McClure             24   50:53 10:14  201/592  F20-24  F# 1703 East Aurora         NY 
 4779 Hadley E. Horrigan            41   50:53 10:14  176/505  F40-44  F# 1704 Buffalo             NY 
 4780 Benjamin D. Nossavage         16   50:53 10:15  279/414  M15-19  M# 3076 Lewiston            NY 
 4781 Adam J. Coats                 38   50:53 10:15  373/642  M35-39  M# 3077 Buffalo             NY 
 4782 Zoe U. Curtis                 12   50:53 10:15   62/221  F10-14  F# 1705 Orchard Park        NY 
 4783 Kate Farrell                  27   50:53 10:15  308/850  F25-29  F# 1706 Boston              MA 
 4784 Alex Azero                    26   50:54 10:15  359/592  M25-29  M# 3078 New York            NY 
 4785 Heidi Maloney                 38   50:54 10:15  230/668  F35-39  F# 1707 Lockport            NY 
 4786 David Wachala                 37   50:54 10:15  374/642  M35-39  M# 3079 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4787 Nathan John                   34   50:54 10:15  388/639  M30-34  M# 3080 Buffalo             NY 
 4788 Eric Maley                    34   50:54 10:15  389/639  M30-34  M# 3081 Buffalo             NY 
 4789 Robert S. Elkington           58   50:54 10:15  197/434  M55-59  M# 3082 Tonawanda           NY 
 4790 Wendi Cartwright              48   50:54 10:15  122/458  F45-49  F# 1708 Buffalo             NY 
 4791 Annabelle Czekanski           11   50:54 10:15   63/221  F10-14  F# 1709 Orchard Park        NY 
 4792 Tony Perez                    55   50:54 10:15  198/434  M55-59  M# 3083 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4793 Mark Vaughan                  60   50:55 10:15  147/330  M60-64  M# 3084 Orchard Park        NY 
 4794 Ryan R. Hintz                 29   50:55 10:15  360/592  M25-29  M# 3085 Orchard Park        NY 
 4795 Andrew Clayback               30   50:55 10:15  390/639  M30-34  M# 3086 Amherst             NY 
 4796 Katelyn Brickhouse            28   50:56 10:15  309/850  F25-29  F# 1710 Buffalo             NY 
 4797 Joshua Feuerstein             32   50:56 10:15  391/639  M30-34  M# 3087 Sacramento          CA 
 4798 Camila Eskew                  26   50:56 10:15  310/850  F25-29  F# 1711 Orchard Park        NY 
 4799 Richard Cameron               59   50:56 10:15  199/434  M55-59  M# 3088 Lockport            NY 
 4800 Jaclyn Chan                   33   50:56 10:15  254/777  F30-34  F# 1712 Port Chester        NY 
 4801 Nicole Hill                   40   50:56 10:15  177/505  F40-44  F# 1713 Clarence            NY 
 4802 Andrea D. Mancuso             51   50:57 10:15   92/371  F50-54  F# 1714 Buffalo             NY 
 4803 Ron Dispenza                  60   50:57 10:15  148/330  M60-64  M# 3089 Buffalo             NY 
 4804 Patrick Rossi                 32   50:57 10:15  392/639  M30-34  M# 3090 Buffalo             NY 
 4805 Wendi Czekanski               42   50:57 10:15  280/485  M40-44  M# 3091 Orchard Park        NY 
 4806 Russell Fleischman            60   50:58 10:15  149/330  M60-64  M# 3092 Lockport            NY 
 4807 Charles J. Simon              13   50:58 10:15  141/300  M10-14  M# 3093 Buffalo             NY 
 4808 Heidi E. Fleischman           29   50:58 10:16  311/850  F25-29  F# 1715 Lockport            NY 
 4809 Steven J. Celotto             54   50:58 10:16  281/494  M50-54  M# 3094 Buffalo             NY 
 4810 Eri Togami                    29   50:58 10:16  312/850  F25-29  F# 1716 Sacramento          CA 
 4811 Chris Suor                    21   50:58 10:16  292/448  M20-24  M# 3095 Lititz              PA 
 4812 Timothy M. Crawford           34   50:59 10:16  393/639  M30-34  M# 3096 Honeoye Falls       NY 
 4813 Jonathan Leeuwen              27   50:59 10:16  361/592  M25-29  M# 3097 Lancaster           NY 
 4814 Felipe M. Cucalon             34   50:59 10:16  394/639  M30-34  M# 3098 Honeoye Falls       NY 
 4815 Tyler J. Skretny              21   50:59 10:16  293/448  M20-24  M# 3099 Buffalo             NY 
 4816 John Jahnke                   42   50:59 10:16  281/485  M40-44  M# 3100 Orchard Park        NY 
 4817 Daniel Stark                  34   50:59 10:16  395/639  M30-34  M# 3101 West Seneca         NY 
 4818 Jordan Kilijanski             27   50:59 10:16  362/592  M25-29  M# 3102 East Aurora         NY 
 4819 Molly K. Schoemick            18   50:59 10:16  153/385  F15-19  F# 1717 Grand Island        NY 
 4820 Valerie A. McDonald           36   51:00 10:16  231/668  F35-39  F# 1718 Lancaster           NY 
 4821 Jenn Welch                    35   51:00 10:16  232/668  F35-39  F# 1719 West Seneca         NY 
 4822 Max G. Kern                   12   51:00 10:16  142/300  M10-14  M# 3103 Buffalo             NY 
 4823 Britani E. Nowak              22   51:00 10:16  202/592  F20-24  F# 1720 Buffalo             NY 
 4824 Amanda Meyers                 38   51:00 10:16  233/668  F35-39  F# 1721 Orchard Park        NY 
 4825 Jes Schabloski                40   51:01 10:16  178/505  F40-44  F# 1722 Cattaraugus         NY 
 4826 John G. Schoemick             51   51:01 10:16  282/494  M50-54  M# 3104 Grand Island        NY 
 4827 Justin Moyer                  36   51:01 10:16  375/642  M35-39  M# 3105 Cuba                NY 
 4828 Sarah Moyer                   36   51:01 10:16  234/668  F35-39  F# 1723 Cuba                NY 
 4829 Judi Wolf                     45   51:01 10:16  123/458  F45-49  F# 1724 Buffalo             NY 
 4830 Abby C. Lillis                17   51:01 10:16  154/385  F15-19  F# 1725 Buffalo             NY 
 4831 Matt Bartels                  48   51:01 10:16  267/504  M45-49  M# 3106 Lancaster           NY 
 4832 Tim Wolf                      45   51:01 10:16  268/504  M45-49  M# 3107 Buffalo             NY 
 4833 Tyler Degen                   24   51:01 10:16  294/448  M20-24  M# 3108 Dublin              OH 
 4834 David Carl                    58   51:02 10:16  200/434  M55-59  M# 3109 Sanborn             NY 
 4835 Janelle Rohring               42   51:02 10:16  179/505  F40-44  F# 1726 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4836 Linda Degen                   56   51:02 10:16   72/290  F55-59  F# 1727 Williamsville       NY 
 4837 Heather M. Link               32   51:02 10:16  255/777  F30-34  F# 1728 Rochester           NY 
 4838 Alison McKenney               29   51:02 10:16  313/850  F25-29  F# 1729 Hamburg             NY 
 4839 Adam P. Riter                 18   51:02 10:16  280/414  M15-19  M# 3110 Orchard Park        NY 
 4840 Kailee Defranks               24   51:03 10:17  203/592  F20-24  F# 1730 Buffalo             NY 
 4841 James A. Smigelski            70   51:03 10:17   10/61   M70-74  M# 3111 Lockport            NY 
 4842 Gary Domzalski                63   51:03 10:17  150/330  M60-64  M# 3112 Buffalo             NY 
 4843 Julie Defranks                51   51:03 10:17   93/371  F50-54  F# 1731 Buffalo             NY 
 4844 Max Defranks                  17   51:03 10:17  281/414  M15-19  M# 3113 Buffalo             NY 
 4845 David R. Bolz                 57   51:03 10:17  201/434  M55-59  M# 3114 Buffalo             NY 
 4846 Rebecca Roehmholdt            18   51:04 10:17  155/385  F15-19  F# 1732 Buffalo             NY 
 4847 Jenna E. Sniatecki            17   51:04 10:17  156/385  F15-19  F# 1733 Getzville           NY 
 4848 Amanda Benedetti              38   51:04 10:17  235/668  F35-39  F# 1734 Sagamore Hills      OH 
 4849 Taylor K. Sniatecki           17   51:04 10:17  157/385  F15-19  F# 1735 Getzville           NY 
 4850 Jeremy Lupo                   34   51:04 10:17  396/639  M30-34  M# 3115 Brooklyn            NY 
 4851 Jeanne P. Strathearn          61   51:04 10:17   26/191  F60-64  F# 1736 West Hartford       CT 
 4852 Michael Gengo                 33   51:04 10:17  397/639  M30-34  M# 3116 Buffalo             NY 
 4853 John Elliott                  41   51:04 10:17  282/485  M40-44  M# 3117 Buffalo             NY 
 4854 Andrea M. Jacobs              37   51:05 10:17  236/668  F35-39  F# 1737 Nashville           TN 
 4855 Elizabeth Tracy               47   51:05 10:17  124/458  F45-49  F# 1738 Buffalo             NY 
 4856 Lauren Hanna                  33   51:05 10:17  256/777  F30-34  F# 1739 Port Chester        NY 
 4857 Massimo A. Santa Maria         9   51:05 10:17   11/59   M01-09  M# 3118 Buffalo             NY 
 4858 Dakota R. Stankey             30   51:05 10:17  257/777  F30-34  F# 1740 Conewango Valley    NY 
 4859 Molly Smith                   26   51:05 10:17  314/850  F25-29  F# 1741 Hamburg             NY 
 4860 Colin Sutker                  35   51:05 10:17  376/642  M35-39  M# 3119 Nashville           TN 
 4861 Dusten Zientek                32   51:05 10:17  258/777  F30-34  F# 1742 Decatur             GA 
 4862 Thomas Riker                  16   51:05 10:17  282/414  M15-19  M# 3120 Hamburg             NY 
 4863 Kelly Parkhill                37   51:05 10:17  237/668  F35-39  F# 1743 Tonawanda           NY 
 4864 Veronica Zagora               36   51:06 10:17  238/668  F35-39  F# 1744 Saint Louis         MO 
 4865 Deborah Palmeri               56   51:06 10:17   73/290  F55-59  F# 1745 Buffalo             NY 
 4866 Maura E. Tomm                 20   51:06 10:17  204/592  F20-24  F# 1746 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4867 Ethan White                   24   51:07 10:17  295/448  M20-24  M# 3121 Sanborn             NY 
 4868 Jeffrey S. Hewett             47   51:07 10:17  269/504  M45-49  M# 3122 Lancaster           NY 
 4869 Robert Palmeri                58   51:07 10:17  202/434  M55-59  M# 3123 Buffalo             NY 
 4870 Grace Kozlowski               15   51:07 10:17  158/385  F15-19  F# 1747 Buffalo             NY 
 4871 Martin Lambert                56   51:08 10:17  203/434  M55-59  M# 3124 Hamburg             NY 
 4872 Rick Tomm                     51   51:08 10:17  283/494  M50-54  M# 3125 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4873 Johanna Studer                44   51:08 10:17  180/505  F40-44  F# 1748 Buffalo             NY 
 4874 Rebecca Hoover                35   51:08 10:18  239/668  F35-39  F# 1749 Myerstown           PA 
 4875 Lynda Cameron                 54   51:08 10:18   94/371  F50-54  F# 1750 Buffalo             NY 
 4876 Ann M. Finn                   55   51:08 10:18   74/290  F55-59  F# 1751 Schenectady         NY 
 4877 Curt Wenner                   59   51:08 10:18  204/434  M55-59  M# 3126 Amherst             NY 
 4878 Kayla M. Pembleton            21   51:08 10:18  205/592  F20-24  F# 1752 Buffalo             NY 
 4879 David Inzinna                 32   51:09 10:18  398/639  M30-34  M# 3127 Voorhees            NJ 
 4880 Carolyn Hardt                 35   51:09 10:18  240/668  F35-39  F# 1753 Merrimack           NH 
 4881 Joseph Lawrence               22   51:09 10:18  296/448  M20-24  M# 3128 Clarence Center     NY 
 4882 Sheila Eberhard               51   51:09 10:18   95/371  F50-54  F# 1754 Buffalo             NY 
 4883 Jacqueline Sievert Hardt      33   51:09 10:18  259/777  F30-34  F# 1755 Tonawanda           NY 
 4884 Anne Carl                     56   51:09 10:18   75/290  F55-59  F# 1756 Sanborn             NY 
 4885 Paul Costello                 51   51:10 10:18  284/494  M50-54  M# 3129 Tonawanda           NY 
 4886 John M. Spero                 47   51:10 10:18  270/504  M45-49  M# 3130 Buffalo             NY 
 4887 Ben Moloney                   32   51:10 10:18  399/639  M30-34  M# 3131 Glenwood            NY 
 4888 Andrew Carl                   28   51:10 10:18  363/592  M25-29  M# 3132 Sanborn             NY 
 4889 Jessica Seabury               47   51:10 10:18  125/458  F45-49  F# 1757 Buffalo             NY 
 4890 Jan Jezioro                   69   51:11 10:18   59/165  M65-69  M# 3133 Buffalo             NY 
 4891 Teresa Costello               51   51:11 10:18   96/371  F50-54  F# 1758 Tonawanda           NY 
 4892 Thomas R. Matre               51   51:11 10:18  285/494  M50-54  M# 3134 Tonawanda           NY 
 4893 Steven J. Szymkowiak          33   51:11 10:18  400/639  M30-34  M# 3135 Buffalo             NY 
 4894 Sean Pustulka                 12   51:12 10:18  143/300  M10-14  M# 3136 Corfu               NY 
 4895 Cameron S. Brown              32   51:12 10:18  401/639  M30-34  M# 3137 Orchard Park        NY 
 4896 Linda E. Gerbec               70   51:12 10:18    3/19   F70-74  F# 1759 West Amherst        NY 
 4897 Joshua Metz                   18   51:12 10:18  283/414  M15-19  M# 3138 East Amherst        NY 
 4898 Jan Vesper-Diver              50   51:12 10:18   97/371  F50-54  F# 1760 Clarence Center     NY 
 4899 Charlie G. Collins            18   51:12 10:18  284/414  M15-19  M# 3139 Buffalo             NY 
 4900 Robin J. Willard              45   51:12 10:18  126/458  F45-49  F# 1761 Hamburg             NY 
 4901 Susan Rybarczyk               47   51:13 10:18  127/458  F45-49  F# 1762 Clarence Center     NY 
 4902 Richard Szelewski             51   51:13 10:19  286/494  M50-54  M# 3140 Hamburg             NY 
 4903 Madison S. Nieves             18   51:13 10:19  159/385  F15-19  F# 1763 Buffalo             NY 
 4904 Peter F. Starkey              61   51:13 10:19  151/330  M60-64  M# 3141 Hamburg             NY 
 4905 Sarah Demmerley               29   51:13 10:19  315/850  F25-29  F# 1764 Hamburg             NY 
 4906 Michelle W. Biegner           47   51:13 10:19  128/458  F45-49  F# 1765 Clarence Center     NY 
 4907 Melissa Sorrentino            36   51:13 10:19  241/668  F35-39  F# 1766 Buffalo             NY 
 4908 L. Joe Myers                  54   51:13 10:19  287/494  M50-54  M# 3142 Frederick           MD 
 4909 Jacqqueline M. Pienkowski     29   51:14 10:19  316/850  F25-29  F# 1767 Buffalo             NY 
 4910 Michael B. Quinn              29   51:14 10:19  364/592  M25-29  M# 3143 Buffalo             NY 
 4911 Jeffrey Harrington            50   51:14 10:19  288/494  M50-54  M# 3144 Buffalo             NY 
 4912 Katherine Bortner             16   51:14 10:19  160/385  F15-19  F# 1768 Towson              MD 
 4913 Adam H. Tou                   29   51:14 10:19  365/592  M25-29  M# 3145 Dallas              TX 
 4914 Mary Louise Stahl             57   51:15 10:19   76/290  F55-59  F# 1769 Hamburg             NY 
 4915 Nicholas Schuster             30   51:15 10:19  402/639  M30-34  M# 3146 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4916 Melanie Stein                 28   51:15 10:19  317/850  F25-29  F# 1770 Buffalo             NY 
 4917 Neily D. Canterbury           42   51:16 10:19  283/485  M40-44  M# 3147 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4918 Andrew C. Schweitzer          43   51:16 10:19  284/485  M40-44  M# 3148 Syracuse            NY 
 4919 Kathryn E. Canterbury         37   51:16 10:19  242/668  F35-39  F# 1771 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4920 Greg D. Harts                 27   51:16 10:19  366/592  M25-29  M# 3149 Buffalo             NY 
 4921 Cindy Kelly                   54   51:16 10:19   98/371  F50-54  F# 1772 Buffalo             NY 
 4922 Erin Borosky                  34   51:16 10:19  260/777  F30-34  F# 1773 Silver Creek        NY 
 4923 Sam Corey                     14   51:16 10:19   64/221  F10-14  F# 1774 Harleysville        PA 
 4924 Melissa Baxter                37   51:16 10:19  243/668  F35-39  F# 1775 Orchard Park        NY 
 4925 Jessica M. Collins            32   51:16 10:19  261/777  F30-34  F# 1776 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4926 Emily Richeal                 21   51:17 10:19  206/592  F20-24  F# 1777 Buffalo             NY 
 4927 Gordon Smith                  63   51:17 10:19  152/330  M60-64  M# 3150 East Amherst        NY 
 4928 Jane Harrington               44   51:17 10:19  181/505  F40-44  F# 1778 Buffalo             NY 
 4929 Brad Smith                    36   51:17 10:19  377/642  M35-39  M# 3151 East Amherst        NY 
 4930 Kaitlin M. Curcio             28   51:17 10:19  318/850  F25-29  F# 1779 East Amherst        NY 
 4931 Bryan A. Collins              32   51:17 10:19  403/639  M30-34  M# 3152 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4932 Brad M. Arnone                32   51:17 10:19  404/639  M30-34  M# 3153 Buffalo             NY 
 4933 Maria Fritz                   22   51:17 10:19  207/592  F20-24  F# 1780 Buffalo             NY 
 4934 Sam Morgano                   29   51:18 10:20  367/592  M25-29  M# 3154 Orchard Park        NY 
 4935 Jennifer Weisel               32   51:18 10:20  262/777  F30-34  F# 1781 Buffalo             NY 
 4936 Melissa Tropp                 33   51:18 10:20  263/777  F30-34  F# 1782 Buffalo             NY 
 4937 Annette Belka                 36   51:19 10:20  244/668  F35-39  F# 1783 East Aurora         NY 
 4938 Sam Elwell                    28   51:19 10:20  319/850  F25-29  F# 1784 Lancaster           NY 
 4939 Theresa Elwell                26   51:19 10:20  320/850  F25-29  F# 1785 Chantilly           VA 
 4940 Holly Martin                  47   51:19 10:20  129/458  F45-49  F# 1786 Buffalo             NY 
 4941 Cindy Magera                  44   51:20 10:20  182/505  F40-44  F# 1787 Clarence Center     NY 
 4942 Brian Langenfeld              45   51:20 10:20  271/504  M45-49  M# 3155 Westford            MA 
 4943 Morgan E. Hitzges             18   51:20 10:20  161/385  F15-19  F# 1788 East Amherst        NY 
 4944 Thomas A. Elwell              26   51:20 10:20  368/592  M25-29  M# 3156 Chantilly           VA 
 4945 Jeff Hedden                   48   51:20 10:20  272/504  M45-49  M# 3157 Rexford             NY 
 4946 Ann Bird                      73   51:20 10:20    4/19   F70-74  F# 1789 Grimsby             ON 
 4947 David K. McKay                62   51:20 10:20  153/330  M60-64  M# 3158 Clarence Center     NY 
 4948 Deb James                     46   51:20 10:20  130/458  F45-49  F# 1790 Lisle               NY 
 4949 Andy Schwarz                  50   51:20 10:20  289/494  M50-54  M# 3159 Arlington           VA 
 4950 Spencer K. Irving             21   51:21 10:20  297/448  M20-24  M# 3160 Clarence            NY 
 4951 Campbell Meszaros             12   51:21 10:20   65/221  F10-14  F# 1791 Chicago             IL 
 4952 Beth M. Kwiatek               53   51:22 10:20   99/371  F50-54  F# 1792 Buffalo             NY 
 4953 Matthew J. Francis            29   51:22 10:20  369/592  M25-29  M# 3161 East Amherst        NY 
 4954 Nora Slonim                   20   51:22 10:20  208/592  F20-24  F# 1793 Buffalo             NY 
 4955 Anna Schwarz                  16   51:22 10:20  162/385  F15-19  F# 1794 Arlington           VA 
 4956 Austin Ihle                   30   51:22 10:20  405/639  M30-34  M# 3162 Buffalo             NY 
 4957 Monica M. Macaluso            55   51:22 10:20   77/290  F55-59  F# 1795 Williamson          NY 
 4958 Kim Connors                   60   51:22 10:20   27/191  F60-64  F# 1796 Lancaster           NY 
 4959 Lynn Lawrence                 55   51:22 10:20   78/290  F55-59  F# 1797 Clarence Center     NY 
 4960 Mary L. Keifman               63   51:23 10:20   28/191  F60-64  F# 1798 Grand Island        NY 
 4961 Cassandra R. Hamsher          21   51:23 10:21  209/592  F20-24  F# 1799 East Amherst        NY 
 4962 Jill Kelly                    53   51:23 10:21  100/371  F50-54  F# 1800 Medina              NY 
 4963 Ella V. Roty                  15   51:23 10:21  163/385  F15-19  F# 1801 Amherst             NY 
 4964 Kimberly A. Kress             51   51:23 10:21  101/371  F50-54  F# 1802 Clarence Center     NY 
 4965 Brian McCann                  38   51:23 10:21  378/642  M35-39  M# 3163 Buffalo             NY 
 4966 Laura Zailac                  31   51:23 10:21  264/777  F30-34  F# 1803 Stamford            CT 
 4967 A.J. Cloherty                 32   51:24 10:21  406/639  M30-34  M# 3164 Stamford            CT 
 4968 Roger Walcott                 44   51:24 10:21  285/485  M40-44  M# 3165 Buffalo             NY 
 4969 Tim Bronson                   40   51:24 10:21  286/485  M40-44  M# 3166 Grand Island        NY 
 4970 Michael Vazquez, Jr.          29   51:24 10:21  370/592  M25-29  M# 3167 Buffalo             NY 
 4971 Elizabeth Principe            23   51:24 10:21  210/592  F20-24  F# 1804 East Amherst        NY 
 4972 Lindsay Brinda                41   51:24 10:21  183/505  F40-44  F# 1805 Buffalo             NY 
 4973 Michael Ferullo               40   51:24 10:21  287/485  M40-44  M# 3168 Orchard Park        NY 
 4974 Anne Principe                 21   51:24 10:21  211/592  F20-24  F# 1806 East Amherst        NY 
 4975 Kristine Sutton               50   51:24 10:21  102/371  F50-54  F# 1807 Buffalo             NY 
 4976 Braden J. Yiengst             13   51:25 10:21  144/300  M10-14  M# 3169 Buffalo             NY 
 4977 Jesselyn Zailac               29   51:25 10:21  321/850  F25-29  F# 1808 Buffalo             NY 
 4978 Kathleen A. Zailac            61   51:25 10:21   29/191  F60-64  F# 1809 Derby               NY 
 4979 Dave C. Costello              58   51:25 10:21  205/434  M55-59  M# 3170 Buffalo             NY 
 4980 Therese Ferullo               38   51:25 10:21  245/668  F35-39  F# 1810 Orchard Park        NY 
 4981 Leanna Pilarski               36   51:25 10:21  246/668  F35-39  F# 1811 Buffalo             NY 
 4982 David Chudy                   38   51:25 10:21  379/642  M35-39  M# 3171 Chicago             IL 
 4983 Lynn Gannon                   40   51:25 10:21  184/505  F40-44  F# 1812 Buffalo             NY 
 4984 Molly E. King                 26   51:26 10:21  322/850  F25-29  F# 1813 East Aurora         NY 
 4985 Linnea M. Pollock             22   51:26 10:21  212/592  F20-24  F# 1814 Franklinville       NY 
 4986 Wendy A. Yiengst              46   51:26 10:21  131/458  F45-49  F# 1815 Buffalo             NY 
 4987 Erik Brinda                   44   51:26 10:21  288/485  M40-44  M# 3172 Buffalo             NY 
 4988 Alexa Sheng                   24   51:26 10:21  213/592  F20-24  F# 1816 Buffalo             NY 
 4989 Jordan Sobon                  20   51:26 10:21  214/592  F20-24  F# 1817 Buffalo             NY 
 4990 Maureen A. Kazmierski         42   51:27 10:21  185/505  F40-44  F# 1818 Buffalo             NY 
 4991 Elliott W. King               25   51:27 10:21  371/592  M25-29  M# 3173 Buffalo             NY 
 4992 Robert E. Sobon               51   51:27 10:21  290/494  M50-54  M# 3174 Tonawanda           NY 
 4993 Aurelia Chudy                 13   51:27 10:21   66/221  F10-14  F# 1819 East Aurora         NY 
 4994 Melanie Beck                  27   51:27 10:21  323/850  F25-29  F# 1820 Tonawanda           NY 
 4995 Mary Ellen Sawicki            61   51:27 10:21   30/191  F60-64  F# 1821 Elma                NY 
 4996 Sabrina Gibson                35   51:27 10:21  247/668  F35-39  F# 1822 Buffalo             NY 
 4997 Cooper J. Sailer              23   51:27 10:21  298/448  M20-24  M# 3175 Lake View           NY 
 4998 Karen Walcott                 42   51:28 10:22  186/505  F40-44  F# 1823 Buffalo             NY 
 4999 Debbie Vedella                55   51:28 10:22   79/290  F55-59  F# 1824 Elma                NY 
 5000 Roscoe Naguit                 36   51:29 10:22  380/642  M35-39  M# 3176 Buffalo             NY 
 5001 Ann N. Evans                  27   51:29 10:22  324/850  F25-29  F# 1825 Holland             NY 
 5002 Victoria Crago                47   51:29 10:22  132/458  F45-49  F# 1826 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5003 Connor Desai                  17   51:29 10:22  285/414  M15-19  M# 3177 Buffalo             NY 
 5004 Erik Christensen              36   51:29 10:22  381/642  M35-39  M# 3178 Buffalo             NY 
 5005 Miles R. Roty                 49   51:29 10:22  273/504  M45-49  M# 3179 Amherst             NY 
 5006 Tina Lamont                   61   51:29 10:22   31/191  F60-64  F# 1827 Lockport            NY 
 5007 Paula Leszak                  59   51:29 10:22   80/290  F55-59  F# 1828 Buffalo             NY 
 5008 Amy Meszaros                  50   51:30 10:22  103/371  F50-54  F# 1829 Chicago             IL 
 5009 Sandra A. Trainer             54   51:30 10:22  104/371  F50-54  F# 1830 Cicero              NY 
 5010 Audra J. Distefano            29   51:30 10:22  325/850  F25-29  F# 1831 Buffalo             NY 
 5011 Peter Weltjen                 22   51:30 10:22  299/448  M20-24  M# 3180 Orchard Park        NY 
 5012 Jolie Brady                   13   51:31 10:22   67/221  F10-14  F# 1832 Clarence Center     NY 
 5013 Samuel F. Tiranno             36   51:31 10:22  382/642  M35-39  M# 3181 Tonawanda           NY 
 5014 Ken Kley                      55   51:31 10:22  206/434  M55-59  M# 3182 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5015 Ravi Desai                    49   51:31 10:22  274/504  M45-49  M# 3183 Buffalo             NY 
 5016 James M. Scott                65   51:31 10:22   60/165  M65-69  M# 3184 East Aurora         NY 
 5017 Jack Bresnahan                24   51:31 10:22  300/448  M20-24  M# 3185 Milwaukee           WI 
 5018 Thomas Bruss                  45   51:32 10:22  275/504  M45-49  M# 3186 Trenton             NJ 
 5019 William Brady                 46   51:32 10:22  276/504  M45-49  M# 3187 Clarence Center     NY 
 5020 David Pogorzala               38   51:32 10:22  383/642  M35-39  M# 3188 Washington          DC 
 5021 Felicia Weibert               24   51:32 10:22  215/592  F20-24  F# 1833 Lockport            NY 
 5022 Tayler Coder                  40   51:32 10:22  187/505  F40-44  F# 1834 Buffalo             NY 
 5023 Ines Nemoto                   53   51:32 10:22  105/371  F50-54  F# 1835 Houston             TX 
 5024 Kristopher Williams           44   51:32 10:22  289/485  M40-44  M# 3189 Ballston Spa        NY 
 5025 Eridania Marte                25   51:33 10:23  326/850  F25-29  F# 1836 Buffalo             NY 
 5026 Tammi M. Williams             41   51:33 10:23  188/505  F40-44  F# 1837 Buffalo             NY 
 5027 Shannon Andriatch             37   51:33 10:23  248/668  F35-39  F# 1838 Tonawanda           NY 
 5028 Anita E. Covell               48   51:33 10:23  133/458  F45-49  F# 1839 Lockport            NY 
 5029 Katie Mekelburg               27   51:33 10:23  327/850  F25-29  F# 1840 Buffalo             NY 
 5030 Megan Rutkowski               26   51:33 10:23  328/850  F25-29  F# 1841 Buffalo             NY 
 5031 Joshua Zuccala                22   51:34 10:23  301/448  M20-24  M# 3190 Orchard Park        NY 
 5032 Jeffery Kapanek               26   51:34 10:23  372/592  M25-29  M# 3191 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5033 Samantha Sliwinski            22   51:34 10:23  216/592  F20-24  F# 1842 Buffalo             NY 
 5034 Bella V. Paolini              22   51:34 10:23  217/592  F20-24  F# 1843 Buffalo             NY 
 5035 Andrea Skalski                47   51:34 10:23  134/458  F45-49  F# 1844 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5036 Ronald A. Miller              58   51:34 10:23  207/434  M55-59  M# 3192 Clarence Center     NY 
 5037 Christopher M. Tully          30   51:34 10:23  407/639  M30-34  M# 3193 Brookline           MA 
 5038 David Ederer                  57   51:34 10:23  208/434  M55-59  M# 3194 Buffalo             NY 
 5039 Mark Reid                     26   51:35 10:23  373/592  M25-29  M# 3195 Buffalo             NY 
 5040 Paul F. Grzes                 53   51:35 10:23  291/494  M50-54  M# 3196 Buffalo             NY 
 5041 Allison M. Weltjen            25   51:35 10:23  329/850  F25-29  F# 1845 Orchard Park        NY 
 5042 Catherine M. Mammoser         23   51:35 10:23  218/592  F20-24  F# 1846 Lawtons             NY 
 5043 Alexandra Harris              17   51:35 10:23  164/385  F15-19  F# 1847 Indianapolis        IN 
 5044 David G. Geiser               40   51:35 10:23  290/485  M40-44  M# 3197 Buffalo             NY 
 5045 Chet Matheny                  22   51:35 10:23  302/448  M20-24  M# 3198 Ooltewah            TN 
 5046 Jeremy J. Castiglia           25   51:35 10:23  374/592  M25-29  M# 3199 Boston              MA 
 5047 Betsy Litzinger               35   51:35 10:23  249/668  F35-39  F# 1848 Hamburg             NY 
 5048 Gregory J. Castiglia          52   51:35 10:23  292/494  M50-54  M# 3200 Buffalo             NY 
 5049 Kenneth L. Jimerson           53   51:36 10:23  293/494  M50-54  M# 3201 Buffalo             NY 
 5050 David Cappuccio               31   51:36 10:23  408/639  M30-34  M# 3202 Orchard Park        NY 
 5051 James Greco                   41   51:36 10:23  291/485  M40-44  M# 3203 Buffalo             NY 
 5052 Wendy Niemiec                 34   51:36 10:23  265/777  F30-34  F# 1849 East Amherst        NY 
 5053 Jessica Van Allen             32   51:36 10:23  266/777  F30-34  F# 1850 Buffalo             NY 
 5054 Lee Miller                    49   51:37 10:23  277/504  M45-49  M# 3204 Kenmore             NY 
 5055 Michael Mostowy               22   51:37 10:23  303/448  M20-24  M# 3205 East Amherst        NY 
 5056 Adam Kozlowski                11   51:37 10:23  145/300  M10-14  M# 3206 Buffalo             NY 
 5057 Wendy W. Naylon               61   51:37 10:23   32/191  F60-64  F# 1851 Amherst             NY 
 5058 Alejandro Quiros              33   51:37 10:23  409/639  M30-34  M# 3207 Buffalo             NY 
 5059 Erin Lalley-Bauer             31   51:37 10:23  267/777  F30-34  F# 1852 Eden                NY 
 5060 Mai-Linh L. Notaro            29   51:37 10:23  330/850  F25-29  F# 1853 Orchard Park        NY 
 5061 Devon Gallagher               22   51:37 10:24  219/592  F20-24  F# 1854 Orchard Park        NY 
 5062 Michelle A. Krieger           45   51:38 10:24  135/458  F45-49  F# 1855 East Aurora         NY 
 5063 Christy Steward               30   51:38 10:24  268/777  F30-34  F# 1856 Lockport            NY 
 5064 Haley M. Galloway             22   51:38 10:24  220/592  F20-24  F# 1857 Collins             NY 
 5065 Eleni M. Casseri              22   51:38 10:24  221/592  F20-24  F# 1858 Getzville           NY 
 5066 Cait Wallenhorst              30   51:38 10:24  269/777  F30-34  F# 1859 Cleveland           OH 
 5067 Lauren Hoxha                  22   51:39 10:24  222/592  F20-24  F# 1860 Buffalo             NY 
 5068 Sara Honsberger               27   51:39 10:24  331/850  F25-29  F# 1861 Tonawanda           NY 
 5069 Timothy F. Blach              63   51:39 10:24  154/330  M60-64  M# 3208 Buffalo             NY 
 5070 Mary L. Michalek              36   51:39 10:24  250/668  F35-39  F# 1862 Potsdam             NY 
 5071 Michael Schifferli            32   51:39 10:24  410/639  M30-34  M# 3209 Chicago             IL 
 5072 Dave Kozlowski                42   51:39 10:24  292/485  M40-44  M# 3210 Buffalo             NY 
 5073 Magnolia Miller               18   51:40 10:24  165/385  F15-19  F# 1863 Buffalo             NY 
 5074 Courtney Bauer                28   51:40 10:24  332/850  F25-29  F# 1864 Buffalo             NY 
 5075 David M. Jarvis               34   51:41 10:24  411/639  M30-34  M# 3211 Amherst             NY 
 5076 Lauren A. Lapoint             27   51:41 10:24  333/850  F25-29  F# 1865 East Amherst        NY 
 5077 Chris Capalbo                 42   51:41 10:24  293/485  M40-44  M# 3212 Buffalo             NY 
 5078 Joseph Dimaria                51   51:41 10:24  294/494  M50-54  M# 3213 Buffalo             NY 
 5079 Aaron M. Robida               44   51:41 10:24  294/485  M40-44  M# 3214 Saline              MI 
 5080 Kimberly Bruss                40   51:41 10:24  189/505  F40-44  F# 1866 Robbinsville        NJ 
 5081 Ana Lyons                     22   51:42 10:24  223/592  F20-24  F# 1867 Buffalo             NY 
 5082 Teresa Lyons                  14   51:42 10:24   68/221  F10-14  F# 1868 Buffalo             NY 
 5083 Jeff Russo                    43   51:42 10:24  295/485  M40-44  M# 3215 Buffalo             NY 
 5084 James Lyons                   54   51:42 10:24  295/494  M50-54  M# 3216 Buffalo             NY 
 5085 Jose C. Pizarro, Jr.          34   51:42 10:24  412/639  M30-34  M# 3217 Buffalo             NY 
 5086 Sean Coughlin                 43   51:42 10:24  296/485  M40-44  M# 3218 Buffalo             NY 
 5087 Megan Walch                   31   51:43 10:25  270/777  F30-34  F# 1869 Wilson              NY 
 5088 William R. Kramer             67   51:43 10:25   61/165  M65-69  M# 3219 East Aurora         NY 
 5089 Ian Walch                     31   51:43 10:25  413/639  M30-34  M# 3220 Wilson              NY 
 5090 William D. Harrington         65   51:43 10:25   62/165  M65-69  M# 3221 Orchard Park        NY 
 5091 Scott Silverman               34   51:43 10:25  414/639  M30-34  M# 3222 Hamburg             NY 
 5092 Mary Frances Gage             20   51:43 10:25  224/592  F20-24  F# 1870 East Amherst        NY 
 5093 Conor Jackson                 20   51:43 10:25  304/448  M20-24  M# 3223 Tonawanda           NY 
 5094 Betsy Rimlinger               39   51:44 10:25  251/668  F35-39  F# 1871 Arlington           VA 
 5095 Megan Crawford                24   51:44 10:25  225/592  F20-24  F# 1872 Buffalo             NY 
 5096 Sophia Audino                 13   51:44 10:25   69/221  F10-14  F# 1873 Charlotte           NC 
 5097 Matthew Kumro                 35   51:44 10:25  384/642  M35-39  M# 3224 Glenwood            NY 
 5098 Grant Rickan                  28   51:44 10:25  375/592  M25-29  M# 3225 Tonawanda           NY 
 5099 Sara Weinheimer               31   51:44 10:25  271/777  F30-34  F# 1874 Catonsville         MD 
 5100 Emma McCorry                  18   51:44 10:25  166/385  F15-19  F# 1875 Buffalo             NY 
 5101 Christine Pyne                34   51:44 10:25  272/777  F30-34  F# 1876 Buffalo             NY 
 5102 Olivia Fagan                  33   51:45 10:25  273/777  F30-34  F# 1877 Albany              NY 
 5103 Jason R. Carncross            31   51:45 10:25  415/639  M30-34  M# 3226 Buffalo             NY 
 5104 Matthew Moje                  28   51:45 10:25  376/592  M25-29  M# 3227 Buffalo             NY 
 5105 Daniel Pyne                   34   51:45 10:25  416/639  M30-34  M# 3228 Buffalo             NY 
 5106 Lillie R. Shallowhorn         20   51:45 10:25  226/592  F20-24  F# 1878 Buffalo             NY 
 5107 Mark Kumro                    62   51:45 10:25  155/330  M60-64  M# 3229 East Aurora         NY 
 5108 Farrell Garrity               20   51:45 10:25  227/592  F20-24  F# 1879 East Amherst        NY 
 5109 Thomas M. Higgins             54   51:45 10:25  296/494  M50-54  M# 3230 Buffalo             NY 
 5110 Laurel Daly                   32   51:45 10:25  274/777  F30-34  F# 1880 New York            NY 
 5111 Alexander Sabuda              17   51:45 10:25  286/414  M15-19  M# 3231 Buffalo             NY 
 5112 David J. Sutton               51   51:45 10:25  297/494  M50-54  M# 3232 Buffalo             NY 
 5113 Danielle Dorogi               21   51:45 10:25  228/592  F20-24  F# 1881 Buffalo             NY 
 5114 Sarah Cunningham              35   51:46 10:25  252/668  F35-39  F# 1882 Buffalo             NY 
 5115 Robert Herrmann               56   51:46 10:25  209/434  M55-59  M# 3233 Rumson              NJ 
 5116 Samuel Ruffino                17   51:46 10:25  287/414  M15-19  M# 3234 Hamburg             NY 
 5117 Thomas J. Keable              62   51:46 10:25  156/330  M60-64  M# 3235 Amherst             NY 
 5118 Melissa Sarka                 30   51:46 10:25  275/777  F30-34  F# 1883 West Seneca         NY 
 5119 Melissa Metz                  34   51:46 10:25  276/777  F30-34  F# 1884 East Amherst        NY 
 5120 Erica Burzynski               31   51:46 10:25  277/777  F30-34  F# 1885 Camp Hill           PA 
 5121 Paras Shelawala               39   51:47 10:25  385/642  M35-39  M# 3236 Buffalo             NY 
 5122 Chelsea A. Bacchetti          26   51:47 10:25  334/850  F25-29  F# 1886 Boston              NY 
 5123 Tom Walker                    32   51:47 10:25  417/639  M30-34  M# 3237 Frederica           DE 
 5124 Andrea L. Sciandra            34   51:47 10:25  278/777  F30-34  F# 1887 Buffalo             NY 
 5125 Jillian R. Earsing            38   51:47 10:25  253/668  F35-39  F# 1888 Buffalo             NY 
 5126 Beth A. Whistler              32   51:47 10:25  279/777  F30-34  F# 1889 Buffalo             NY 
 5127 Tim Jarsky                    45   51:47 10:26  278/504  M45-49  M# 3238 Seattle             WA 
 5128 Pede Pod                           51:47 10:26                    #      Buffalo             NY 
 5129 Eames Jarsky                  10   51:48 10:26  146/300  M10-14  M# 3239 Seattle             WA 
 5130 Joanne Beck                   56   51:48 10:26   81/290  F55-59  F# 1890 Batavia             NY 
 5131 Kristine Garven               43   51:48 10:26  297/485  M40-44  M# 3240 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5132 Cheryl Camillo                60   51:48 10:26   33/191  F60-64  F# 1891 Hamburg             NY 
 5133 Michael A. Feeley             20   51:48 10:26  305/448  M20-24  M# 3241 Buffalo             NY 
 5134 Mike Patti                    61   51:48 10:26  157/330  M60-64  M# 3242 Buffalo             NY 
 5135 Ryan D. Obrochta              14   51:49 10:26  147/300  M10-14  M# 3243 Buffalo             NY 
 5136 Craig C. Reilly               34   51:49 10:26  418/639  M30-34  M# 3244 Buffalo             NY 
 5137 Jason Miles                   45   51:49 10:26  279/504  M45-49  M# 3245 Wales Center        NY 
 5138 Hollis Habermehl              64   51:49 10:26   34/191  F60-64  F# 1892 Buffalo             NY 
 5139 Adrienne L. Earsing           37   51:49 10:26  254/668  F35-39  F# 1893 Elma                NY 
 5140 David J. Ettestad             64   51:49 10:26  158/330  M60-64  M# 3246 Buffalo             NY 
 5141 Kristen M. Tower              39   51:49 10:26  255/668  F35-39  F# 1894 Buffalo             NY 
 5142 Michael T. Feeley             51   51:49 10:26  298/494  M50-54  M# 3247 Buffalo             NY 
 5143 Caitlin J. Corr               33   51:49 10:26  280/777  F30-34  F# 1895 Buffalo             NY 
 5144 Kennedy Copeland              22   51:50 10:26  229/592  F20-24  F# 1896 East Amherst        NY 
 5145 Claire E. Kruszka             16   51:50 10:26  167/385  F15-19  F# 1897 Lake View           NY 
 5146 Bridget A. Kruszka            27   51:50 10:26  335/850  F25-29  F# 1898 Pittsburgh          PA 
 5147 Marvin E. Gross               71   51:50 10:26   11/61   M70-74  M# 3248 Buffalo             NY 
 5148 Sean K. O'Brien               49   51:50 10:26  280/504  M45-49  M# 3249 Orchard Park        NY 
 5149 Anthony Galbo                 37   51:50 10:26  386/642  M35-39  M# 3250 Buffalo             NY 
 5150 Danielle Galbo                41   51:50 10:26  190/505  F40-44  F# 1899 Buffalo             NY 
 5151 Heather Calamita              47   51:50 10:26  136/458  F45-49  F# 1900 Prospect            KY 
 5152 Jack Keane                    17   51:50 10:26  288/414  M15-19  M# 3251 Orchard Park        NY 
 5153 Christopher Calamita          46   51:50 10:26  281/504  M45-49  M# 3252 Prospect            KY 
 5154 Jack McGuire                  19   51:50 10:26  289/414  M15-19  M# 3253 Southport           CT 
 5155 Cooper J. Seek                12   51:51 10:26  148/300  M10-14  M# 3254 Fairfield           CT 
 5156 Jill Kaplan                   61   51:51 10:26   35/191  F60-64  F# 1901 Grand Island        NY 
 5157 Michael Skinner               28   51:51 10:26  377/592  M25-29  M# 3255 Phoenixville        PA 
 5158 Mary K. Kruszka               29   51:51 10:26  336/850  F25-29  F# 1902 Lake View           NY 
 5159 Robert Schifferli             62   51:51 10:26  159/330  M60-64  M# 3256 Williamsville       NY 
 5160 Emily Kaplan                  16   51:51 10:26  168/385  F15-19  F# 1903 Chadds Ford         PA 
 5161 Ian Fisher                    11   51:52 10:26  149/300  M10-14  M# 3257 Chantilly           VA 
 5162 Daniel Sikora                 69   51:52 10:26   63/165  M65-69  M# 3258 Hamburg             NY 
 5163 Mark Dahlquist                64   51:52 10:26  160/330  M60-64  M# 3259 Grand Island        NY 
 5164 Amanda S. Pacanowski          37   51:52 10:26  256/668  F35-39  F# 1904 Derby               NY 
 5165 David Byrwa                   25   51:52 10:26  378/592  M25-29  M# 3260 Buffalo             NY 
 5166 Keith Steward                 40   51:52 10:26  298/485  M40-44  M# 3261 Lockport            NY 
 5167 Geoff L. Nason                36   51:52 10:26  387/642  M35-39  M# 3262 Hamburg             NY 
 5168 Sara Svisco                   23   51:52 10:26  230/592  F20-24  F# 1905 East Amherst        NY 
 5169 Ashlie Kohlhagen              30   51:52 10:26  281/777  F30-34  F# 1906 Lancaster           NY 
 5170 Stephanie Schifferli          30   51:52 10:27  282/777  F30-34  F# 1907 Chicago             IL 
 5171 Kevin Gannon                  59   51:53 10:27  210/434  M55-59  M# 3263 Hamburg             NY 
 5172 Elizabeth Brown               26   51:53 10:27  337/850  F25-29  F# 1908 Randolph            NY 
 5173 Ed Barauskas                  64   51:53 10:27  161/330  M60-64  M# 3264 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5174 Andrew Dietrick               27   51:54 10:27  379/592  M25-29  M# 3265 Buffalo             NY 
 5175 Hillary M. Scrivani           28   51:54 10:27  338/850  F25-29  F# 1909 East Amherst        NY 
 5176 Annemarie B. Schneider        38   51:54 10:27  257/668  F35-39  F# 1910 Buffalo             NY 
 5177 Shari Lamartina               26   51:55 10:27  339/850  F25-29  F# 1911 Buffalo             NY 
 5178 Rhett Wesolek                 18   51:55 10:27  290/414  M15-19  M# 3266 Hamburg             NY 
 5179 Johnathon C. Johnson          19   51:55 10:27  291/414  M15-19  M# 3267 Buffalo             NY 
 5180 Margaret Ventresca            57   51:55 10:27   82/290  F55-59  F# 1912 Welland             ON 
 5181 Nicholas Spurback             39   51:56 10:27  388/642  M35-39  M# 3268 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5182 Chris Ceglio                  33   51:56 10:27  419/639  M30-34  M# 3269 Boston              MA 
 5183 Robert J. Marciano            67   51:56 10:27   64/165  M65-69  M# 3270 Venice              FL 
 5184 Tim Reukauf                   41   51:56 10:27  299/485  M40-44  M# 3271 Buffalo             NY 
 5185 Libby Wright                  36   51:56 10:27  258/668  F35-39  F# 1913 Fountain Inn        SC 
 5186 Yvonne Cleaver                69   51:56 10:27   11/70   F65-69  F# 1914 Niagara Falls       ON 
 5187 Conrad Wesolek                50   51:56 10:27  299/494  M50-54  M# 3272 Hamburg             NY 
 5188 Alissa Czyz                   25   51:56 10:27  340/850  F25-29  F# 1915 Boston              NY 
 5189 Stephanie A. Hanaka           21   51:56 10:27  231/592  F20-24  F# 1916 Amherst             NY 
 5190 Ellen Tomczak                 66   51:57 10:27   12/70   F65-69  F# 1917 Derby               NY 
 5191 Elizabeth Stone               67   51:57 10:27   13/70   F65-69  F# 1918 Buffalo             NY 
 5192 Christine M. McBride          35   51:57 10:27  259/668  F35-39  F# 1919 Buffalo             NY 
 5193 Joshua Jackson                38   51:57 10:27  389/642  M35-39  M# 3273 Ransomville         NY 
 5194 Samuel Lewandowski            26   51:57 10:27  380/592  M25-29  M# 3274 Boston              NY 
 5195 Douglas J. Tokarczyk          57   51:57 10:27  211/434  M55-59  M# 3275 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5196 Sanjin Vidakovic              39   51:57 10:28  390/642  M35-39  M# 3276 Erie                PA 
 5197 Brett D. Tokarczyk            32   51:57 10:28  420/639  M30-34  M# 3277 Buffalo             NY 
 5198 Jay Napieralski               38   51:58 10:28  391/642  M35-39  M# 3278 Tonawanda           NY 
 5199 Candice Freyburger            36   51:58 10:28  260/668  F35-39  F# 1920 Java Center         NY 
 5200 John Bacon                    54   51:58 10:28  300/494  M50-54  M# 3279 Hamilton            ON 
 5201 Rachael Burke                 32   51:58 10:28  283/777  F30-34  F# 1921 Tonawanda           NY 
 5202 Kelly Ramsay                  54   51:58 10:28  106/371  F50-54  F# 1922 Hamilton            ON 
 5203 Frank Toczek                  55   51:59 10:28  212/434  M55-59  M# 3280 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5204 Molly Kaplan                  14   51:59 10:28   70/221  F10-14  F# 1923 Chadds Ford         PA 
 5205 Ana G. Arevalo                34   51:59 10:28  284/777  F30-34  F# 1924 East Amherst        NY 
 5206 William Franger               29   51:59 10:28  381/592  M25-29  M# 3281 Buffalo             NY 
 5207 Amanda Arnold                 30   51:59 10:28  285/777  F30-34  F# 1925 Sanborn             NY 
 5208 Vincent Stirling              62   51:59 10:28  162/330  M60-64  M# 3282 Lockport            NY 
 5209 Laurie Elliott                48   52:00 10:28  137/458  F45-49  F# 1926 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5210 Rachel Rotach                 32   52:00 10:28  286/777  F30-34  F# 1927 Buffalo             NY 
 5211 Carson J. Boos                12   52:00 10:28  150/300  M10-14  M# 3283 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5212 David M. Schnittker           33   52:00 10:28  421/639  M30-34  M# 3284 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5213 Jason M. Wahl                 29   52:00 10:28  382/592  M25-29  M# 3285 Buffalo             NY 
 5214 Kristen Busch                 27   52:01 10:28  341/850  F25-29  F# 1928 Lancaster           NY 
 5215 Jamie L. Westin               36   52:01 10:28  261/668  F35-39  F# 1929 Buffalo             NY 
 5216 Luke R. Westin                 9   52:01 10:28   12/59   M01-09  M# 3286 Buffalo             NY 
 5217 Ellen Lowrey                  36   52:01 10:28  262/668  F35-39  F# 1930 Buffalo             NY 
 5218 Jessica M. Smith              37   52:01 10:28  263/668  F35-39  F# 1931 Buffalo             NY 
 5219 Maura Duggan                  37   52:01 10:28  264/668  F35-39  F# 1932 Buffalo             NY 
 5220 Michael Fenn                  49   52:01 10:28  282/504  M45-49  M# 3287 Lancaster           NY 
 5221 David Basinski                49   52:01 10:28  283/504  M45-49  M# 3288 Eden                NY 
 5222 Andrea R. Hindman             30   52:02 10:28  287/777  F30-34  F# 1933 Waltham             MA 
 5223 Karl Allen                    25   52:03 10:29  383/592  M25-29  M# 3289 Buffalo             NY 
 5224 Andrew S. Glowny              13   52:03 10:29  151/300  M10-14  M# 3290 Elma                NY 
 5225 Sydney Palka                  26   52:03 10:29  342/850  F25-29  F# 1934 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5226 Bruce Elliott                 47   52:03 10:29  284/504  M45-49  M# 3291 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5227 Mark Fera                     66   52:04 10:29   65/165  M65-69  M# 3292 Buffalo             NY 
 5228 Mark J. Kosowski              29   52:04 10:29  384/592  M25-29  M# 3293 Lancaster           NY 
 5229 Amy Nagy                      44   52:04 10:29  191/505  F40-44  F# 1935 Buffalo             NY 
 5230 Sean Kaplan                   50   52:04 10:29  301/494  M50-54  M# 3294 Chadds Ford         PA 
 5231 Julie Szumigala-Farkash       48   52:04 10:29  138/458  F45-49  F# 1936 Buffalo             NY 
 5232 Tracey L. Brown               50   52:05 10:29  107/371  F50-54  F# 1937 Eden                NY 
 5233 Laurel S. Moran               35   52:05 10:29  265/668  F35-39  F# 1938 Buffalo             NY 
 5234 Deanna Zak                    56   52:05 10:29   83/290  F55-59  F# 1939 Buffalo             NY 
 5235 Matthew W. Moran              37   52:05 10:29  392/642  M35-39  M# 3295 Buffalo             NY 
 5236 Ray Schettino                 41   52:05 10:29  300/485  M40-44  M# 3296 Brookfield          CT 
 5237 Kristy A. Rzeszutek           29   52:06 10:29  343/850  F25-29  F# 1940 Buffalo             NY 
 5238 Jillian L. Stiefel            34   52:06 10:29  288/777  F30-34  F# 1941 Buffalo             NY 
 5239 Nicole Tripodi                36   52:06 10:29  266/668  F35-39  F# 1942 Burke               VA 
 5240 Kelly V. Balsom               26   52:06 10:29  344/850  F25-29  F# 1943 Buffalo             NY 
 5241 Ilona E. Rogan                55   52:07 10:29   84/290  F55-59  F# 1944 Grand Island        NY 
 5242 Hubert J. Sifkovits           58   52:07 10:29  213/434  M55-59  M# 3297 Lancaster           NY 
 5243 Ella C. Silvestri              8   52:07 10:30    6/40   F01-09  F# 1945 Buffalo             NY 
 5244 Kathi Black                   49   52:08 10:30  139/458  F45-49  F# 1946 Amherst             NY 
 5245 Andrea Egolf                  49   52:08 10:30  140/458  F45-49  F# 1947 Sanborn             NY 
 5246 Hawk Pereyma                  65   52:08 10:30   66/165  M65-69  M# 3298 Buffalo             NY 
 5247 John F. Billingham            52   52:08 10:30  302/494  M50-54  M# 3299 Getzville           NY 
 5248 Katie Whitmire                33   52:08 10:30  289/777  F30-34  F# 1948 Arlington           VA 
 5249 Nicholas J. Silvestri         40   52:08 10:30  301/485  M40-44  M# 3300 Buffalo             NY 
 5250 James Duncan                  51   52:08 10:30  303/494  M50-54  M# 3301 Buffalo             NY 
 5251 Stacy Smith                   51   52:09 10:30  108/371  F50-54  F# 1949 Norwich             NY 
 5252 Pauline M. Rybarczyk          58   52:09 10:30   85/290  F55-59  F# 1950 Buffalo             NY 
 5253 Michael Krayenvenger          59   52:09 10:30  214/434  M55-59  M# 3302 Buffalo             NY 
 5254 Joanna M. White               26   52:09 10:30  345/850  F25-29  F# 1951 Buffalo             NY 
 5255 Jackie Levinson               33   52:09 10:30  290/777  F30-34  F# 1952 Buffalo             NY 
 5256 Claire Manley                 24   52:09 10:30  232/592  F20-24  F# 1953 Lancaster           NY 
 5257 Julie Stachura                34   52:09 10:30  291/777  F30-34  F# 1954 Bowmansville        NY 
 5258 Amy Kelly                     31   52:09 10:30  292/777  F30-34  F# 1955 Buffalo             NY 
 5259 Kathleen C. Hourihan          32   52:10 10:30  293/777  F30-34  F# 1956 Buffalo             NY 
 5260 Susan R. Kelley               50   52:10 10:30  109/371  F50-54  F# 1957 Tonawanda           NY 
 5261 Jessica Rinehart              15   52:10 10:30  169/385  F15-19  F# 1958 Angola              NY 
 5262 Mitchell Linnan               18   52:10 10:30  292/414  M15-19  M# 3303 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5263 Andrew Dorn                   39   52:10 10:30  393/642  M35-39  M# 3304 Lancaster           NY 
 5264 Rosemarie Franjoine           16   52:10 10:30  170/385  F15-19  F# 1959 Lewiston            NY 
 5265 Jeana Franjoine               21   52:10 10:30  233/592  F20-24  F# 1960 Lewiston            NY 
 5266 Kevin Siegel                  40   52:11 10:30  302/485  M40-44  M# 3305 Lockport            NY 
 5267 Christine M. Vincek           47   52:11 10:30  141/458  F45-49  F# 1961 Orchard Park        NY 
 5268 Alicia Connolly               32   52:11 10:30  294/777  F30-34  F# 1962 New Britain         CT 
 5269 Jeff Leichtnam                41   52:11 10:30  303/485  M40-44  M# 3306 Buffalo             NY 
 5270 Bernadette Franjoine          58   52:11 10:30   86/290  F55-59  F# 1963 Lewiston            NY 
 5271 Jason R. Woolson              36   52:11 10:30  394/642  M35-39  M# 3307 Ransomville         NY 
 5272 Zachary B. Bonuito            11   52:11 10:30  152/300  M10-14  M# 3308 Lancaster           NY 
 5273 Jennie Rinehart               47   52:11 10:30  142/458  F45-49  F# 1964 Angola              NY 
 5274 Dawn Dorn                     38   52:11 10:30  267/668  F35-39  F# 1965 Lancaster           NY 
 5275 Hilary Banker                 47   52:12 10:30  143/458  F45-49  F# 1966 Buffalo             NY 
 5276 Rick C. Mekelburg             60   52:12 10:30  163/330  M60-64  M# 3309 Lancaster           NY 
 5277 Joshua Brown                  36   52:12 10:30  395/642  M35-39  M# 3310 Tonawanda           NY 
 5278 Amy Palombo                   39   52:12 10:30  268/668  F35-39  F# 1967 Buffalo             NY 
 5279 Joseph T. Gasiecki            59   52:12 10:30  215/434  M55-59  M# 3311 South Wales         NY 
 5280 Michael Mann                  63   52:12 10:30  164/330  M60-64  M# 3312 Buffalo             NY 
 5281 Katherine Gasiecki            30   52:12 10:30  295/777  F30-34  F# 1968 Buffalo             NY 
 5282 Maddison Chille               22   52:12 10:30  234/592  F20-24  F# 1969 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5283 Thomas M. Hoelzl              62   52:12 10:31  165/330  M60-64  M# 3313 Hamburg             NY 
 5284 Sal Neri                      65   52:12 10:31   67/165  M65-69  M# 3314 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5285 Kim A. Bonuito                41   52:12 10:31  192/505  F40-44  F# 1970 Lancaster           NY 
 5286 Lyndsay O'Brien               18   52:13 10:31  171/385  F15-19  F# 1971 Buffalo             NY 
 5287 Jeff Harrison                 37   52:13 10:31  396/642  M35-39  M# 3315 Arlington           VA 
 5288 Harmonie Conte                43   52:13 10:31  193/505  F40-44  F# 1972 Hamburg             NY 
 5289 Kathryn M. Hill               22   52:13 10:31  235/592  F20-24  F# 1973 Syracuse            NY 
 5290 Stephanie C. Fix              32   52:13 10:31  296/777  F30-34  F# 1974 Buffalo             NY 
 5291 Erin O'Brien                  22   52:14 10:31  236/592  F20-24  F# 1975 Buffalo             NY 
 5292 Joseph A. Erbacher            54   52:14 10:31  304/494  M50-54  M# 3316 Buffalo             NY 
 5293 Ethan Alexander               26   52:14 10:31  385/592  M25-29  M# 3317 Nashville           TN 
 5294 Michelle Gauchat              36   52:14 10:31  269/668  F35-39  F# 1976 Arlington           VA 
 5295 Mary Elizabeth Sorci          25   52:14 10:31  346/850  F25-29  F# 1977 Nashville           TN 
 5296 Emily Hickey                  29   52:14 10:31  347/850  F25-29  F# 1978 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5297 Milton J. Sheehan             33   52:15 10:31  422/639  M30-34  M# 3318 Alden               NY 
 5298 Danielle Richter              30   52:15 10:31  297/777  F30-34  F# 1979 Lancaster           NY 
 5299 Elise T. Ippolito             15   52:15 10:31  172/385  F15-19  F# 1980 Davidson            NC 
 5300 Amanda Webb                   33   52:15 10:31  298/777  F30-34  F# 1981 Hinesburg           VT 
 5301 Laurie Kulpit                 43   52:15 10:31  194/505  F40-44  F# 1982 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5302 Justine R. Wahl               28   52:16 10:31  348/850  F25-29  F# 1983 Buffalo             NY 
 5303 Bridget C. Bork               20   52:16 10:31  237/592  F20-24  F# 1984 Buffalo             NY 
 5304 Theresa M. Roland             39   52:16 10:31  270/668  F35-39  F# 1985 Orchard Park        NY 
 5305 Andrea Moyer                  41   52:16 10:31  195/505  F40-44  F# 1986 Buffalo             NY 
 5306 David C. Roland               40   52:16 10:31  304/485  M40-44  M# 3319 Orchard Park        NY 
 5307 Ashley N. Long                24   52:17 10:31  238/592  F20-24  F# 1987 Lancaster           NY 
 5308 Jennifer Kopec                32   52:17 10:31  299/777  F30-34  F# 1988 Tonawanda           NY 
 5309 Jack Shivinsky                16   52:17 10:31  293/414  M15-19  M# 3320 Buffalo             NY 
 5310 Dawn M. Bork                  51   52:17 10:31  110/371  F50-54  F# 1989 Buffalo             NY 
 5311 Brian N. Wartinger            32   52:17 10:31  423/639  M30-34  M# 3321 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5312 Maria Scarozza                38   52:17 10:31  271/668  F35-39  F# 1990 Buffalo             NY 
 5313 Jessica G. Spinuzza           32   52:17 10:31  300/777  F30-34  F# 1991 Hamburg             NY 
 5314 Joseph Contento               43   52:17 10:31  305/485  M40-44  M# 3322 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5315 Amanda E. Kellner             27   52:17 10:32  349/850  F25-29  F# 1992 Buffalo             NY 
 5316 Anthony P. Olszewski          29   52:17 10:32  386/592  M25-29  M# 3323 North Collins       NY 
 5317 Tiffany Robida                20   52:18 10:32  239/592  F20-24  F# 1993 Hamburg             NY 
 5318 Erika Gorny                   47   52:18 10:32  144/458  F45-49  F# 1994 Orchard Park        NY 
 5319 Ethan K. Perry                29   52:18 10:32  387/592  M25-29  M# 3324 Buffalo             NY 
 5320 Thomas P. Robida              47   52:18 10:32  285/504  M45-49  M# 3325 Hamburg             NY 
 5321 Sarah E. Glogowski            35   52:18 10:32  272/668  F35-39  F# 1995 Buffalo             NY 
 5322 Rick Kustich                  58   52:18 10:32  216/434  M55-59  M# 3326 Getzville           NY 
 5323 Kelly Moricca                 47   52:19 10:32  145/458  F45-49  F# 1996 Columbus            OH 
 5324 Peter L. Miller               36   52:19 10:32  397/642  M35-39  M# 3327 Marcellus           NY 
 5325 Timothy A. Ball               39   52:19 10:32  398/642  M35-39  M# 3328 Buffalo             NY 
 5326 Ryan M. Sikorski              39   52:19 10:32  399/642  M35-39  M# 3329 Lake View           NY 
 5327 Howard J. Merrill, III        28   52:19 10:32  388/592  M25-29  M# 3330 Tonawanda           NY 
 5328 Emily Bettendorf              27   52:19 10:32  350/850  F25-29  F# 1997 Buffalo             NY 
 5329 Denise Madey                  48   52:19 10:32  146/458  F45-49  F# 1998 Buffalo             NY 
 5330 Hannah Holden                 45   52:19 10:32  147/458  F45-49  F# 1999 Buffalo             NY 
 5331 Natashia J. Ten Eyck          36   52:20 10:32  273/668  F35-39  F# 2000 Buffalo             NY 
 5332 Michael F. Bautz              71   52:20 10:32   12/61   M70-74  M# 3331 Amherst             NY 
 5333 Janet M. Ferguson             64   52:20 10:32   36/191  F60-64  F# 2001 East Amherst        NY 
 5334 Christopher Sherrow           32   52:20 10:32  424/639  M30-34  M# 3332 Buffalo             NY 
 5335 Kate F. Clauss                37   52:20 10:32  274/668  F35-39  F# 2002 Kenmore             NY 
 5336 Ian Kiefer                     8   52:20 10:32   13/59   M01-09  M# 3333 White River JunctionVT 
 5337 John Marszalkowski            21   52:20 10:32  306/448  M20-24  M# 3334 Nashville           TN 
 5338 Alex Mersinger                23   52:21 10:32  307/448  M20-24  M# 3335 Buffalo             NY 
 5339 Ej Kiefer                     47   52:21 10:32  286/504  M45-49  M# 3336 White River JunctionVT 
 5340 Anna Marszalkowski            29   52:21 10:32  351/850  F25-29  F# 2003 Buffalo             NY 
 5341 Nick Valvo                    13   52:22 10:32  153/300  M10-14  M# 3337 East Aurora         NY 
 5342 Noah Meister                  19   52:22 10:32  294/414  M15-19  M# 3338 Tonawanda           NY 
 5343 Luke M. Lindner               22   52:22 10:32  308/448  M20-24  M# 3339 Buffalo             NY 
 5344 Kevin J. Lamb                 42   52:22 10:32  306/485  M40-44  M# 3340 Buffalo             NY 
 5345 Catherine Haller              49   52:22 10:32  148/458  F45-49  F# 2004 Buffalo             NY 
 5346 David Mack                    32   52:22 10:32  425/639  M30-34  M# 3341 West Henrietta      NY 
 5347 Amy E. Hennig                 35   52:22 10:33  275/668  F35-39  F# 2005 East Aurora         NY 
 5348 Molly Krombach                46   52:22 10:33  149/458  F45-49  F# 2006 Buffalo             NY 
 5349 Nicholas G. Gonzalez          35   52:23 10:33  400/642  M35-39  M# 3342 Buffalo             NY 
 5350 Joseph Ehnes                  34   52:23 10:33  426/639  M30-34  M# 3343 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5351 Monika A. Buffamonti          60   52:23 10:33   37/191  F60-64  F# 2007 Buffalo             NY 
 5352 Aaron Weisbrot                62   52:23 10:33  166/330  M60-64  M# 3344 Williamsville       NY 
 5353 Sara J. Costello              22   52:23 10:33  240/592  F20-24  F# 2008 Lockport            NY 
 5354 Tess L. Notaro                30   52:23 10:33  301/777  F30-34  F# 2009 Orchard Park        NY 
 5355 Nick D. Hennig                35   52:24 10:33  401/642  M35-39  M# 3345 East Aurora         NY 
 5356 Timothy Janikowski            61   52:24 10:33  167/330  M60-64  M# 3346 Buffalo             NY 
 5357 Lori Peterson                 46   52:24 10:33  150/458  F45-49  F# 2010 Denver              CO 
 5358 Bob Grabowski                 38   52:24 10:33  402/642  M35-39  M# 3347 Buffalo             NY 
 5359 Jeff Culliton                 37   52:25 10:33  403/642  M35-39  M# 3348 Lakewood            OH 
 5360 Anthony J. Gabamonte          36   52:25 10:33  404/642  M35-39  M# 3349 West Seneca         NY 
 5361 Michelle Grabowski            36   52:25 10:33  276/668  F35-39  F# 2011 Buffalo             NY 
 5362 Shannon R. Toole              26   52:25 10:33  352/850  F25-29  F# 2012 Tonawanda           NY 
 5363 Alexis Ciehomski              23   52:25 10:33  241/592  F20-24  F# 2013 Tonawanda           NY 
 5364 Margot Bennett Mitschow       56   52:25 10:33   87/290  F55-59  F# 2014 Buffalo             NY 
 5365 Madison E. Hanaka             13   52:25 10:33   71/221  F10-14  F# 2015 Amherst             NY 
 5366 Reagan Kinsella               20   52:25 10:33  242/592  F20-24  F# 2016 East Aurora         NY 
 5367 Sarah McGowan                 33   52:26 10:33  302/777  F30-34  F# 2017 Buffalo             NY 
 5368 Tom R. Pritchard              44   52:26 10:33  307/485  M40-44  M# 3350 Clarence            NY 
 5369 Amy Ruffino                   47   52:26 10:33  151/458  F45-49  F# 2018 Hamburg             NY 
 5370 Shannon Daigler               30   52:26 10:33  303/777  F30-34  F# 2019 Orchard Park        NY 
 5371 Anna Alexandre                29   52:26 10:33  353/850  F25-29  F# 2020 Buffalo             NY 
 5372 Dawn M. Tierney               44   52:26 10:33  196/505  F40-44  F# 2021 Gowanda             NY 
 5373 Leonard A. Kasniak            41   52:26 10:33  308/485  M40-44  M# 3351 Buffalo             NY 
 5374 Laura Pailler                 36   52:27 10:33  277/668  F35-39  F# 2022 Ayer                MA 
 5375 Jessica A. Johnson            45   52:27 10:33  152/458  F45-49  F# 2023 Orchard Park        NY 
 5376 Chelsea A. Dunlap             32   52:27 10:33  304/777  F30-34  F# 2024 Buffalo             NY 
 5377 Robyn M. Lyons                35   52:27 10:33  405/642  M35-39  M# 3352 Buffalo             NY 
 5378 Melissa Atkinson              52   52:27 10:33  111/371  F50-54  F# 2025 Orchard Park        NY 
 5379 Melissa Babiarz               53   52:27 10:33  112/371  F50-54  F# 2026 Buffalo             NY 
 5380 James Atkinson                55   52:27 10:33  217/434  M55-59  M# 3353 Orchard Park        NY 
 5381 Kevin K. Gluc                 47   52:27 10:33  287/504  M45-49  M# 3354 Buffalo             NY 
 5382 John Gerbec                   54   52:27 10:33  305/494  M50-54  M# 3355 Philadelphia        PA 
 5383 Shannon Superczynski          32   52:27 10:34  305/777  F30-34  F# 2027 Depew               NY 
 5384 Kristen Betker                44   52:27 10:34  197/505  F40-44  F# 2028 Grand Island        NY 
 5385 Dave Levinthal                39   52:27 10:34  406/642  M35-39  M# 3356 Washington          DC 
 5386 Megan Pailler                 43   52:27 10:34  198/505  F40-44  F# 2029 Orchard Park        NY 
 5387 Rose Vancoevering             35   52:28 10:34  278/668  F35-39  F# 2030 Buffalo             NY 
 5388 Karen Kustich                 61   52:28 10:34   38/191  F60-64  F# 2031 Getzville           NY 
 5389 Paulo Alexandre               34   52:28 10:34  427/639  M30-34  M# 3357 Buffalo             NY 
 5390 Jack Grant                    20   52:28 10:34  309/448  M20-24  M# 3358 East Amherst        NY 
 5391 Susan Von Arx                 61   52:28 10:34   39/191  F60-64  F# 2032 Buffalo             NY 
 5392 Richard Kyte                  67   52:28 10:34   68/165  M65-69  M# 3359 Warwick             RI 
 5393 Patricia A. Farrell           55   52:29 10:34   88/290  F55-59  F# 2033 Buffalo             NY 
 5394 Pamela S. Overhoff            58   52:29 10:34   89/290  F55-59  F# 2034 Darien Center       NY 
 5395 Donna Polito                  51   52:29 10:34  113/371  F50-54  F# 2035 Lockport            NY 
 5396 Jeff Jarosz                   58   52:30 10:34  218/434  M55-59  M# 3360 Hamburg             NY 
 5397 Ryan Buckley                  22   52:30 10:34  310/448  M20-24  M# 3361 Akron               NY 
 5398 Sheila Warchocki              42   52:30 10:34  199/505  F40-44  F# 2036 Elma                NY 
 5399 Evan D. Lysek                 14   52:30 10:34  154/300  M10-14  M# 3362 Tonawanda           NY 
 5400 Jillian Perillo               25   52:31 10:34  354/850  F25-29  F# 2037 Lancaster           NY 
 5401 Patricia A. Buckley           49   52:31 10:34  153/458  F45-49  F# 2038 Akron               NY 
 5402 Erin E. Rush                  25   52:31 10:34  355/850  F25-29  F# 2039 Lockport            NY 
 5403 Ian A. Kibler                 26   52:31 10:34  389/592  M25-29  M# 3363 Dunkirk             NY 
 5404 Courtney M. Jarka             25   52:31 10:34  356/850  F25-29  F# 2040 Lockport            NY 
 5405 Kennedy Schultz               49   52:31 10:34  154/458  F45-49  F# 2041 Buffalo             NY 
 5406 Peter Benner                  62   52:31 10:34  168/330  M60-64  M# 3364 Ridgeway            ON 
 5407 Brandi A. Filipski            31   52:32 10:34  306/777  F30-34  F# 2042 Clarence            NY 
 5408 Hillary D. Jackson            27   52:32 10:34  357/850  F25-29  F# 2043 Portland            ME 
 5409 Rachael Isch                  31   52:32 10:34  307/777  F30-34  F# 2044 Buffalo             NY 
 5410 Angela M. Mang                22   52:32 10:34  243/592  F20-24  F# 2045 Clarence Center     NY 
 5411 Sarah J. Mang                 24   52:32 10:34  244/592  F20-24  F# 2046 Clarence Center     NY 
 5412 Sarah A. Michalak             47   52:32 10:34  155/458  F45-49  F# 2047 Batavia             NY 
 5413 Zack Benuck                   27   52:32 10:34  390/592  M25-29  M# 3365 Portland            ME 
 5414 Daniel P. Smith               32   52:32 10:34  428/639  M30-34  M# 3366 Lake View           NY 
 5415 Jenna Schettino               39   52:32 10:34  279/668  F35-39  F# 2048 Brookfield          CT 
 5416 Devin Feeley                  16   52:32 10:34  173/385  F15-19  F# 2049 Elma                NY 
 5417 Kathleen A. Melling           65   52:32 10:35   14/70   F65-69  F# 2050 Varysburg           NY 
 5418 Emily Palmer                  30   52:32 10:35  308/777  F30-34  F# 2051 Stoney Creek        ON 
 5419 Morgan E. Giamberdino         15   52:33 10:35  174/385  F15-19  F# 2052 Lockport            NY 
 5420 Margaret M. Moynihan          31   52:33 10:35  309/777  F30-34  F# 2053 Malvern             PA 
 5421 Lily Rundquist                19   52:33 10:35  175/385  F15-19  F# 2054 Elma                NY 
 5422 Paige Reitmeier               25   52:33 10:35  358/850  F25-29  F# 2055 Amherst             NY 
 5423 Carl D. Lavalley              55   52:33 10:35  219/434  M55-59  M# 3367 Buffalo             NY 
 5424 Kenneth Odza                  51   52:34 10:35  306/494  M50-54  M# 3368 Portage             MI 
 5425 Chris Streeter                29   52:34 10:35  391/592  M25-29  M# 3369 Webster             NY 
 5426 Ivan Duerk                    45   52:34 10:35  288/504  M45-49  M# 3370 Defiance            OH 
 5427 Julie Streeter                29   52:34 10:35  359/850  F25-29  F# 2056 Webster             NY 
 5428 Phineas Everhart               8   52:34 10:35   14/59   M01-09  M# 3371 East Aurora         NY 
 5429 Chris L. Wuorinen             38   52:34 10:35  407/642  M35-39  M# 3372 Lancaster           NY 
 5430 Cassidy L. Qualls             25   52:35 10:35  360/850  F25-29  F# 2057 Lockport            NY 
 5431 Carl Lahti                    49   52:35 10:35  289/504  M45-49  M# 3373 Washington          DC 
 5432 Isabel Schwb                  53   52:35 10:35  114/371  F50-54  F# 2058 Clarence            NY 
 5433 Jennifer Odza                 54   52:35 10:35  115/371  F50-54  F# 2059 Portage             MI 
 5434 Abigail Size                  36   52:35 10:35  280/668  F35-39  F# 2060 Buffalo             NY 
 5435 Luke Bradley                  17   52:35 10:35  295/414  M15-19  M# 3374 Orchard Park        NY 
 5436 Mikaela Sirica                15   52:36 10:35  176/385  F15-19  F# 2061 Lockport            NY 
 5437 Carl Lahti                    22   52:36 10:35  311/448  M20-24  M# 3375 Gales Ferry         CT 
 5438 Eleanor L. Schultz            53   52:36 10:35  116/371  F50-54  F# 2062 Buffalo             NY 
 5439 Alyson C. Culliton            39   52:36 10:35  281/668  F35-39  F# 2063 Buffalo             NY 
 5440 Stephanie Watts               34   52:36 10:35  310/777  F30-34  F# 2064 Grand Island        NY 
 5441 Michelle Page                 31   52:36 10:35  311/777  F30-34  F# 2065 Lockport            NY 
 5442 Christopher Kullman           39   52:36 10:35  408/642  M35-39  M# 3376 Altamont            NY 
 5443 Andrea Kullman                39   52:37 10:35  282/668  F35-39  F# 2066 Altamont            NY 
 5444 Melissa Cierechowicz          37   52:37 10:35  283/668  F35-39  F# 2067 Orchard Park        NY 
 5445 Kory Watts                    34   52:37 10:35  429/639  M30-34  M# 3377 Grand Island        NY 
 5446 Sarah M. Margulis             24   52:37 10:36  245/592  F20-24  F# 2068 Buffalo             NY 
 5447 Anne E. Martell               32   52:37 10:36  312/777  F30-34  F# 2069 Buffalo             NY 
 5448 Susan J. Sacca                65   52:37 10:36   15/70   F65-69  F# 2070 West Valley         NY 
 5449 Nathaniel A. Skinner          31   52:38 10:36  430/639  M30-34  M# 3378 Homestead           PA 
 5450 Kelly Basinski                48   52:38 10:36  156/458  F45-49  F# 2071 Eden                NY 
 5451 Megan Malinowski              46   52:38 10:36  157/458  F45-49  F# 2072 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5452 John Story                    38   52:38 10:36  409/642  M35-39  M# 3379 Akron               NY 
 5453 Yvette M. Giermek             40   52:38 10:36  200/505  F40-44  F# 2073 Lancaster           NY 
 5454 Kim Story                     37   52:39 10:36  284/668  F35-39  F# 2074 Akron               NY 
 5455 Erica K. Nemmer               21   52:39 10:36  246/592  F20-24  F# 2075 Clarence Center     NY 
 5456 David Harty                   61   52:39 10:36  169/330  M60-64  M# 3380 Lancaster           NY 
 5457 Sara Miranto                  32   52:39 10:36  313/777  F30-34  F# 2076 East Amherst        NY 
 5458 David C. Mills                68   52:40 10:36   69/165  M65-69  M# 3381 Eden                NY 
 5459 Rebecca Dirschberger          27   52:41 10:36  361/850  F25-29  F# 2077 Lancaster           NY 
 5460 Dawn E. Van Engelen           51   52:41 10:36  117/371  F50-54  F# 2078 Beamsville          ON 
 5461 Cindy Cooper                  59   52:41 10:36   90/290  F55-59  F# 2079 Copenhagen          NY 
 5462 Eve B. Bortner                16   52:42 10:36  177/385  F15-19  F# 2080 Towson              MD 
 5463 Jennifer Lamanna              45   52:42 10:36  158/458  F45-49  F# 2081 Buffalo             NY 
 5464 Michelle Y. Melohusky         48   52:42 10:37  159/458  F45-49  F# 2082 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5465 Jakob Serrano                 13   52:43 10:37  155/300  M10-14  M# 3382 Buffalo             NY 
 5466 Aeryn Dillon                  32   52:43 10:37  314/777  F30-34  F# 2083 Brooklyn            NY 
 5467 Liberty Snyder                42   52:43 10:37  201/505  F40-44  F# 2084 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5468 Kyle Friedman                 28   52:43 10:37  362/850  F25-29  F# 2085 Buffalo             NY 
 5469 Brianne Galli                 29   52:43 10:37  363/850  F25-29  F# 2086 Albany              NY 
 5470 Doug Galli                    64   52:44 10:37  170/330  M60-64  M# 3383 Buffalo             NY 
 5471 Scott Morrow                  35   52:44 10:37  410/642  M35-39  M# 3384 Amherst             NY 
 5472 Tara Daggett                  43   52:44 10:37  202/505  F40-44  F# 2087 Hamburg             NY 
 5473 Andrea Page                   24   52:44 10:37  247/592  F20-24  F# 2088 Amherst             NY 
 5474 Silvana Payne                 23   52:44 10:37  248/592  F20-24  F# 2089 Buffalo             NY 
 5475 Michelle L. Valvo             50   52:44 10:37  118/371  F50-54  F# 2090 Buffalo             NY 
 5476 Stephanie Serrano             32   52:44 10:37  315/777  F30-34  F# 2091 Buffalo             NY 
 5477 Meghan S. McCormick           26   52:44 10:37  364/850  F25-29  F# 2092 Buffalo             NY 
 5478 Bridget Smith                 24   52:45 10:37  249/592  F20-24  F# 2093 Buffalo             NY 
 5479 Allie Friedman                31   52:45 10:37  316/777  F30-34  F# 2094 Buffalo             NY 
 5480 Lauren M. Kuebler             26   52:45 10:37  365/850  F25-29  F# 2095 New York            NY 
 5481 Kerri L. Schmidt              24   52:45 10:37  250/592  F20-24  F# 2096 Wyoming             NY 
 5482 Hannah Bacon                  27   52:45 10:37  366/850  F25-29  F# 2097 Buffalo             NY 
 5483 Samantha Stonebraker          26   52:46 10:37  367/850  F25-29  F# 2098 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5484 Neil A. Obrian                28   52:46 10:37  392/592  M25-29  M# 3385 Buffalo             NY 
 5485 Elizabeth Sykes               34   52:46 10:37  317/777  F30-34  F# 2099 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5486 Alie Kuitems                  34   52:46 10:37  318/777  F30-34  F# 2100 Buffalo             NY 
 5487 Jim G. Coats                  65   52:47 10:37   70/165  M65-69  M# 3386 Tonawanda           NY 
 5488 Justin Harnett                29   52:47 10:37  393/592  M25-29  M# 3387 Buffalo             NY 
 5489 James R. Stonebraker          51   52:47 10:38  307/494  M50-54  M# 3388 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5490 Lauren A. Gaughran            16   52:47 10:38  178/385  F15-19  F# 2101 Burt                NY 
 5491 Thomas Schultz                18   52:47 10:38  296/414  M15-19  M# 3389 Lockport            NY 
 5492 Angela Dowdell                27   52:47 10:38  368/850  F25-29  F# 2102 Buffalo             NY 
 5493 Debbie McGowan                58   52:47 10:38   91/290  F55-59  F# 2103 Buffalo             NY 
 5494 Robert Ganger                 54   52:47 10:38  308/494  M50-54  M# 3390 Buffalo             NY 
 5495 Matthew L. Distasio           27   52:48 10:38  394/592  M25-29  M# 3391 Buffalo             NY 
 5496 Ryan T. Schneggenburger       24   52:48 10:38  312/448  M20-24  M# 3392 Buffalo             NY 
 5497 Alison Galdys                 39   52:48 10:38  285/668  F35-39  F# 2104 Minneapolis         MN 
 5498 Susan Markel                  68   52:48 10:38   16/70   F65-69  F# 2105 Buffalo             NY 
 5499 Theresa Holden                36   52:49 10:38  286/668  F35-39  F# 2106 Getzville           NY 
 5500 David Dulanski                31   52:49 10:38  431/639  M30-34  M# 3393 Buffalo             NY 
 5501 Melissa A. Craig              41   52:49 10:38  203/505  F40-44  F# 2107 Colden              NY 
 5502 Eve Everette                  32   52:49 10:38  319/777  F30-34  F# 2108 Buffalo             NY 
 5503 Lisa Thibault                 28   52:49 10:38  369/850  F25-29  F# 2109 Sanborn             NY 
 5504 Kathy Kawahara                60   52:49 10:38   40/191  F60-64  F# 2110 Orchard Park        NY 
 5505 Abigail Gardner               14   52:49 10:38   72/221  F10-14  F# 2111 Oakfield            NY 
 5506 Christopher M. Fecio          30   52:49 10:38  432/639  M30-34  M# 3394 Buffalo             NY 
 5507 Stephen Inglis                42   52:49 10:38  309/485  M40-44  M# 3395 Honolulu            HI 
 5508 Ann Soares                    55   52:50 10:38   92/290  F55-59  F# 2112 Buffalo             NY 
 5509 Dina Thompson                 55   52:50 10:38   93/290  F55-59  F# 2113 Buffalo             NY 
 5510 Christa Braun-Inglis          49   52:50 10:38  160/458  F45-49  F# 2114 Honolulu            HI 
 5511 Susan Vero                    49   52:50 10:38  161/458  F45-49  F# 2115 Lancaster           NY 
 5512 Julie K. Walker               25   52:50 10:38  370/850  F25-29  F# 2116 Depew               NY 
 5513 Jen Galdys                    44   52:50 10:38  204/505  F40-44  F# 2117 West Henrietta      NY 
 5514 Justin Staebell               31   52:50 10:38  433/639  M30-34  M# 3396 Oakfield            NY 
 5515 Jeffrey R. Campbell           48   52:50 10:38  290/504  M45-49  M# 3397 Muncy               PA 
 5516 Jackie J. Goergen             52   52:50 10:38  119/371  F50-54  F# 2118 Clarence Center     NY 
 5517 Fenton Moran                  49   52:51 10:38  291/504  M45-49  M# 3398 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5518 Alexandra T. Rowe             28   52:51 10:38  371/850  F25-29  F# 2119 East Aurora         NY 
 5519 Kelly Mills                   29   52:51 10:38  372/850  F25-29  F# 2120 Cincinnati          OH 
 5520 Ellen P. Sidey                46   52:52 10:38  162/458  F45-49  F# 2121 Buffalo             NY 
 5521 Zachary Mills                 28   52:52 10:38  395/592  M25-29  M# 3399 Cincinnati          OH 
 5522 Carly Burgio                  17   52:52 10:38  179/385  F15-19  F# 2122 East Amherst        NY 
 5523 Marissa C. Thompson           24   52:52 10:38  251/592  F20-24  F# 2123 Buffalo             NY 
 5524 Jordan Mutka                  30   52:52 10:39  434/639  M30-34  M# 3400 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5525 Desmond Hughes                57   52:52 10:39  220/434  M55-59  M# 3401 Buffalo             NY 
 5526 Carrie Dinardo                23   52:52 10:39  252/592  F20-24  F# 2124 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5527 Shane Lilienthal              51   52:52 10:39  309/494  M50-54  M# 3402 Sanborn             NY 
 5528 Judi Barone                   62   52:53 10:39   41/191  F60-64  F# 2125 Angola              NY 
 5529 Jeffrey D. Berdzik            37   52:53 10:39  411/642  M35-39  M# 3403 Tonawanda           NY 
 5530 Sue Neumeister                60   52:53 10:39   42/191  F60-64  F# 2126 Getzville           NY 
 5531 Fallan Crooks                 36   52:53 10:39  287/668  F35-39  F# 2127 Akron               NY 
 5532 Melissa C. Rugg               35   52:53 10:39  288/668  F35-39  F# 2128 Buffalo             NY 
 5533 Samantha Burgio               20   52:54 10:39  253/592  F20-24  F# 2129 East Amherst        NY 
 5534 Erick Dytche                  23   52:54 10:39  313/448  M20-24  M# 3404 Tonawanda           NY 
 5535 Michael Marschke              42   52:54 10:39  310/485  M40-44  M# 3405 Ashland             MA 
 5536 Joseph W. Schafer             28   52:54 10:39  396/592  M25-29  M# 3406 Orchard Park        NY 
 5537 Lindsey Kreuzer               23   52:54 10:39  254/592  F20-24  F# 2130 Buffalo             NY 
 5538 Kelly Jasiura                 23   52:54 10:39  255/592  F20-24  F# 2131 Orchard Park        NY 
 5539 Benjamin J. Schafer           22   52:55 10:39  314/448  M20-24  M# 3407 Orchard Park        NY 
 5540 Doug Watson                   36   52:55 10:39  412/642  M35-39  M# 3408 Buffalo             NY 
 5541 Marc Oneill                   21   52:55 10:39  315/448  M20-24  M# 3409 Holland             NY 
 5542 Cindy K. Lucas                58   52:55 10:39   94/290  F55-59  F# 2132 Ridgeville          ON 
 5543 Daniel Dillon                 56   52:56 10:39  221/434  M55-59  M# 3410 Orchard Park        NY 
 5544 Marie Connolly                37   52:56 10:39  289/668  F35-39  F# 2133 Matthews            NC 
 5545 Catherine M. D'Avanzato       35   52:56 10:39  290/668  F35-39  F# 2134 Providence          RI 
 5546 Craig Zimpfer                 31   52:56 10:39  435/639  M30-34  M# 3411 Kenmore             NY 
 5547 Jonathan Danziger             39   52:56 10:39  413/642  M35-39  M# 3412 Harrison            NY 
 5548 Karen Lemischak               30   52:56 10:39  320/777  F30-34  F# 2135 Kenmore             NY 
 5549 Danielle Cronin               30   52:57 10:39  321/777  F30-34  F# 2136 Buffalo             NY 
 5550 Alexendra L. Geers            28   52:57 10:40  373/850  F25-29  F# 2137 Grand Island        NY 
 5551 William A. Heidt              30   52:57 10:40  436/639  M30-34  M# 3413 West Falls          NY 
 5552 Brianna R. Yagiela            28   52:57 10:40  374/850  F25-29  F# 2138 Clarence Center     NY 
 5553 Andrew R. Mank                38   52:58 10:40  414/642  M35-39  M# 3414 Lyndonville         NY 
 5554 Lexi M. Bell                  18   52:58 10:40  180/385  F15-19  F# 2139 Lake View           NY 
 5555 Vincent S. Giovino            32   52:58 10:40  437/639  M30-34  M# 3415 Buffalo             NY 
 5556 Abby K. Maus                  17   52:59 10:40  181/385  F15-19  F# 2140 Hamburg             NY 
 5557 Rebecca Aupperle              49   52:59 10:40  163/458  F45-49  F# 2141 Buffalo             NY 
 5558 Joseph E. Nemmer              57   52:59 10:40  222/434  M55-59  M# 3416 Clarence Center     NY 
 5559 Artie Vallone                 31   52:59 10:40  438/639  M30-34  M# 3417 Buffalo             NY 
 5560 Greg Mallabar                 33   53:00 10:40  439/639  M30-34  M# 3418 Buffalo             NY 
 5561 Karen A. Brown                43   53:00 10:40  205/505  F40-44  F# 2142 Buffalo             NY 
 5562 Alexander S. Morelli          30   53:00 10:40  440/639  M30-34  M# 3419 Buffalo             NY 
 5563 Joe Flynn                     27   53:00 10:40  397/592  M25-29  M# 3420 Buffalo             NY 
 5564 Katie Barnum                  33   53:00 10:40  322/777  F30-34  F# 2143 Buffalo             NY 
 5565 James E. Brooks               25   53:00 10:40  398/592  M25-29  M# 3421 Buffaloalo          NY 
 5566 Ella E. McCabe                14   53:01 10:40   73/221  F10-14  F# 2144 Atlanta             GA 
 5567 Paul J. McCabe                59   53:01 10:40  223/434  M55-59  M# 3422 Atlanta             GA 
 5568 Jennifer Thomas               30   53:01 10:40  323/777  F30-34  F# 2145 Clarence            NY 
 5569 Aidan Dugan                   15   53:01 10:40  297/414  M15-19  M# 3423 Buffalo             NY 
 5570 Pamela Riggins                46   53:01 10:40  164/458  F45-49  F# 2146 Buffalo             NY 
 5571 Steve Thomas                  32   53:01 10:40  441/639  M30-34  M# 3424 Clarence            NY 
 5572 Matthew Marcinelli            17   53:02 10:40  298/414  M15-19  M# 3425 Buffalo             NY 
 5573 Frank Cerny                   72   53:02 10:41   13/61   M70-74  M# 3426 East Aurora         NY 
 5574 Carolyn Pataky                24   53:02 10:41  256/592  F20-24  F# 2147 Buffalo             NY 
 5575 Jeffrey Pataky                52   53:02 10:41  310/494  M50-54  M# 3427 Hamburg             NY 
 5576 Rachel Kane                   26   53:03 10:41  375/850  F25-29  F# 2148 Buffalo             NY 
 5577 Sarah R. Marcus               26   53:03 10:41  376/850  F25-29  F# 2149 Buffalo             NY 
 5578 Morgan Park                   21   53:03 10:41  257/592  F20-24  F# 2150 Hamburg             NY 
 5579 David Eddy                    42   53:03 10:41  311/485  M40-44  M# 3428 Parkersburg         WV 
 5580 Ethan R. Darch                15   53:03 10:41  299/414  M15-19  M# 3429 Buffalo             NY 
 5581 John Park                     53   53:03 10:41  311/494  M50-54  M# 3430 Hamburg             NY 
 5582 Marco Reyes                   49   53:03 10:41  292/504  M45-49  M# 3431 San Francisco       CA 
 5583 Matthew Jackson               36   53:03 10:41  415/642  M35-39  M# 3432 Hamburg             NY 
 5584 Erin Rogers                   26   53:03 10:41  377/850  F25-29  F# 2151 Buffalo             NY 
 5585 Jackie Nigrelli               37   53:04 10:41  291/668  F35-39  F# 2152 Buffalo             NY 
 5586 Julia Weber                   20   53:04 10:41  258/592  F20-24  F# 2153 Springboro          OH 
 5587 Josette M. Smith              44   53:04 10:41  206/505  F40-44  F# 2154 Buffalo             NY 
 5588 Arun Vishwanath               44   53:04 10:41  312/485  M40-44  M# 3433 Buffalo             NY 
 5589 Laura J. Wolck                33   53:04 10:41  324/777  F30-34  F# 2155 Lockport            NY 
 5590 Charles J. Sampson            40   53:04 10:41  313/485  M40-44  M# 3434 Montana City        MT 
 5591 Elise M. Roberts              26   53:05 10:41  378/850  F25-29  F# 2156 Buffalo             NY 
 5592 Jake Roberts                  26   53:05 10:41  399/592  M25-29  M# 3435 Buffalo             NY 
 5593 Amy Keyes                     36   53:05 10:41  292/668  F35-39  F# 2157 Buffalo             NY 
 5594 Ann Diem                      67   53:05 10:41   17/70   F65-69  F# 2158 Elma                NY 
 5595 Sara A. Sampson               38   53:05 10:41  293/668  F35-39  F# 2159 Montana City        MT 
 5596 Jessica Ruber                 23   53:06 10:41  259/592  F20-24  F# 2160 Buffalo             NY 
 5597 Joanne Patel                  35   53:06 10:41  294/668  F35-39  F# 2161 Hamburg             NY 
 5598 Jim M. Truskey                61   53:06 10:41  171/330  M60-64  M# 3436 Tonawanda           NY 
 5599 Scott G. Maskell              38   53:06 10:41  416/642  M35-39  M# 3437 Crystal Beach       ON 
 5600 A. Roy Wisnoski               72   53:06 10:41   14/61   M70-74  M# 3438 Clarence Center     NY 
 5601 Zack M. Modzelewski           21   53:07 10:41  316/448  M20-24  M# 3439 West Seneca         NY 
 5602 Robert Vanderwerf             51   53:07 10:41  312/494  M50-54  M# 3440 Getzville           NY 
 5603 David M. Wojnar               57   53:07 10:42  224/434  M55-59  M# 3441 Buffalo             NY 
 5604 Lee A. Golebiewski            64   53:07 10:42  172/330  M60-64  M# 3442 Buffalo             NY 
 5605 Stephanie Krieger             25   53:08 10:42  379/850  F25-29  F# 2162 Buffalo             NY 
 5606 Fox Besch                     13   53:08 10:42  156/300  M10-14  M# 3443 Tonawanda           NY 
 5607 Carly N. Limina               19   53:09 10:42  182/385  F15-19  F# 2163 Buffalo             NY 
 5608 Alexandra Brunner             29   53:09 10:42  380/850  F25-29  F# 2164 Buffalo             NY 
 5609 Jason M. Klosterman           27   53:09 10:42  400/592  M25-29  M# 3444 Buffalo             NY 
 5610 Garrett M. Coolidge           18   53:09 10:42  300/414  M15-19  M# 3445 Buffalo             NY 
 5611 Michael M. Martin             57   53:09 10:42  225/434  M55-59  M# 3446 Youngstown          NY 
 5612 Rebecca Besch                 43   53:09 10:42  207/505  F40-44  F# 2165 Tonawanda           NY 
 5613 Cheryl Fisher                 50   53:10 10:42  120/371  F50-54  F# 2166 Hamburg             NY 
 5614 Elaine Murray                 66   53:10 10:42   18/70   F65-69  F# 2167 Hamburg             NY 
 5615 Holly M. Martin               24   53:10 10:42  260/592  F20-24  F# 2168 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5616 Rachel Reichart               27   53:10 10:42  381/850  F25-29  F# 2169 Marilla             NY 
 5617 Connor Davie                  17   53:10 10:42  301/414  M15-19  M# 3447 Lancaster           NY 
 5618 Joe Hoppy                     59   53:10 10:42  226/434  M55-59  M# 3448 East Aurora         NY 
 5619 Jerald D. Truesdell           59   53:11 10:42  227/434  M55-59  M# 3449 Ransomville         NY 
 5620 Jason A. Botticelli           48   53:11 10:42  293/504  M45-49  M# 3450 Williamsville       NY 
 5621 Kevin Coughlin                62   53:11 10:42  173/330  M60-64  M# 3451 Buffalo             NY 
 5622 David G. Botticelli           41   53:11 10:42  314/485  M40-44  M# 3452 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5623 Jennifer L. Adams             41   53:11 10:42  208/505  F40-44  F# 2170 Hamburg             NY 
 5624 Charles Lefler                58   53:11 10:42  228/434  M55-59  M# 3453 Buffalo             NY 
 5625 Stefanie Melendez             35   53:11 10:42  295/668  F35-39  F# 2171 Buffalo             NY 
 5626 Dawn M. Littlefield           52   53:12 10:43  121/371  F50-54  F# 2172 Buffalo             NY 
 5627 Nathan L. Errington           12   53:12 10:43  157/300  M10-14  M# 3454 Hamburg             NY 
 5628 Ted Perger                    33   53:12 10:43  442/639  M30-34  M# 3455 Buffalo             NY 
 5629 Trey E. Abrams                 9   53:12 10:43   15/59   M01-09  M# 3456 Hamburg             NY 
 5630 Michael J. Norris             42   53:12 10:43  315/485  M40-44  M# 3457 Lockport            NY 
 5631 Simon Printz                  23   53:13 10:43  317/448  M20-24  M# 3458 Brookline           MA 
 5632 Kaitlyn M. Wuorinen           31   53:13 10:43  325/777  F30-34  F# 2173 Lancaster           NY 
 5633 Tim Finney                    47   53:13 10:43  294/504  M45-49  M# 3459 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5634 Daniel Thuman                 31   53:13 10:43  443/639  M30-34  M# 3460 Tonawanda           NY 
 5635 Matt Callahan                 21   53:13 10:43  318/448  M20-24  M# 3461 Easton              CT 
 5636 Matthew J. Adams              39   53:13 10:43  417/642  M35-39  M# 3462 Hamburg             NY 
 5637 Bryan Oneill                  23   53:13 10:43  319/448  M20-24  M# 3463 Holland             NY 
 5638 James F. Millard              27   53:14 10:43  401/592  M25-29  M# 3464 Tonawanda           NY 
 5639 Anna Zimmerman                27   53:14 10:43  382/850  F25-29  F# 2174 Raleigh             NC 
 5640 James M. Millard              60   53:14 10:43  174/330  M60-64  M# 3465 Elma                NY 
 5641 Rachel Bartlett               16   53:14 10:43  183/385  F15-19  F# 2175 Buffalo             NY 
 5642 Karen M. Monaco               40   53:14 10:43  209/505  F40-44  F# 2176 Buffalo             NY 
 5643 Rita M. Insalaco              32   53:15 10:43  326/777  F30-34  F# 2177 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5644 Bonnie A. Peters              40   53:15 10:43  210/505  F40-44  F# 2178 Hamburg             NY 
 5645 Pamela Oneill                 59   53:15 10:43   95/290  F55-59  F# 2179 Holland             NY 
 5646 Faith A. Chernowski           15   53:15 10:43  184/385  F15-19  F# 2180 Marietta            GA 
 5647 Joann Kiefer-Warren           48   53:15 10:43  165/458  F45-49  F# 2181 Buffalo             NY 
 5648 Hailey J. Spurback            18   53:15 10:43  185/385  F15-19  F# 2182 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5649 Megan Heimerl                 30   53:15 10:43  327/777  F30-34  F# 2183 Orchard Park        NY 
 5650 Katherine Daley               37   53:16 10:43  296/668  F35-39  F# 2184 Hamburg             NY 
 5651 Allison Spara                 29   53:16 10:43  383/850  F25-29  F# 2185 Buffalo             NY 
 5652 Katie Dyrek                   28   53:16 10:43  384/850  F25-29  F# 2186 Buffalo             NY 
 5653 Bradley Matters               32   53:17 10:43  444/639  M30-34  M# 3466 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5654 Dale Pawarski                 47   53:17 10:44  295/504  M45-49  M# 3467 Kenmore             NY 
 5655 Daniel P. Lutman              39   53:17 10:44  418/642  M35-39  M# 3468 West Seneca         NY 
 5656 Claire Donofrio               20   53:17 10:44  261/592  F20-24  F# 2187 Lancaster           NY 
 5657 Rob Lewandowski               46   53:17 10:44  296/504  M45-49  M# 3469 Lancaster           NY 
 5658 Samantha Beattie              31   53:17 10:44  328/777  F30-34  F# 2188 New York            NY 
 5659 Charles Donofrio              57   53:17 10:44  229/434  M55-59  M# 3470 Lancaster           NY 
 5660 Kevin Howard                  37   53:18 10:44  419/642  M35-39  M# 3471 Clarence            NY 
 5661 Ellen J. Lee                  54   53:18 10:44  122/371  F50-54  F# 2189 Winston Salem       NC 
 5662 Mara E. Westerling            32   53:18 10:44  329/777  F30-34  F# 2190 Buffalo             NY 
 5663 Jonna Sakowski                28   53:18 10:44  385/850  F25-29  F# 2191 Williamsville       NY 
 5664 Andrew J. Birtch              31   53:19 10:44  445/639  M30-34  M# 3472 Buffalo             NY 
 5665 Darcy M. Regan                27   53:19 10:44  386/850  F25-29  F# 2192 Buffalo             NY 
 5666 Kelly Sullivan                27   53:19 10:44  387/850  F25-29  F# 2193 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5667 Anthony L. Marshall           41   53:19 10:44  316/485  M40-44  M# 3473 Buffalo             NY 
 5668 Jacquie Shields               37   53:20 10:44  297/668  F35-39  F# 2194 South Dayton        NY 
 5669 Nina Stourman                 56   53:20 10:44   96/290  F55-59  F# 2195 Youngstown          OH 
 5670 Gregory Rohall                54   53:20 10:44  313/494  M50-54  M# 3474 Buffalo             NY 
 5671 Elizabeth Rittling            49   53:20 10:44  166/458  F45-49  F# 2196 Buffalo             NY 
 5672 Denise M. Harrell             47   53:21 10:44  167/458  F45-49  F# 2197 Sanborn             NY 
 5673 Joanne Ryan                   53   53:21 10:44  123/371  F50-54  F# 2198 Buffalo             NY 
 5674 Roger R. Paolini              70   53:21 10:44   15/61   M70-74  M# 3475 Buffalo             NY 
 5675 Owen Newth                    11   53:21 10:44  158/300  M10-14  M# 3476 Williamsville       NY 
 5676 Emily Herman                  46   53:22 10:45  168/458  F45-49  F# 2199 Warsaw              NY 
 5677 Leah C. Babirad               29   53:22 10:45  388/850  F25-29  F# 2200 Orchard Park        NY 
 5678 Maria L. D'Amico              29   53:23 10:45  389/850  F25-29  F# 2201 Buffalo             NY 
 5679 Daniel Lamm                   24   53:23 10:45  320/448  M20-24  M# 3477 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5680 Timothy W. Schmidt            47   53:23 10:45  297/504  M45-49  M# 3478 Getzville           NY 
 5681 Nina C. Prica                 38   53:24 10:45  298/668  F35-39  F# 2202 Tonawanda           NY 
 5682 Justin Laporte                41   53:24 10:45  317/485  M40-44  M# 3479 Alpharetta          GA 
 5683 Kelci Laporte                 38   53:24 10:45  299/668  F35-39  F# 2203 Alpharetta          GA 
 5684 Jack Hoover                   25   53:24 10:45  402/592  M25-29  M# 3480 Washington          DC 
 5685 Catherine Hoover              32   53:25 10:45  330/777  F30-34  F# 2204 Cleveland           OH 
 5686 Chris W. Cauley               60   53:25 10:45  175/330  M60-64  M# 3481 Orchard Park        NY 
 5687 Raina M. Jablonski            11   53:25 10:45   74/221  F10-14  F# 2205 Pennington          NJ 
 5688 Tom Graham                    58   53:26 10:45  230/434  M55-59  M# 3482 West Seneca         NY 
 5689 Juliana Leone                 28   53:26 10:45  390/850  F25-29  F# 2206 Buffalo             NY 
 5690 Megan C. Rola                 25   53:26 10:45  391/850  F25-29  F# 2207 Buffalo             NY 
 5691 Taylor J. Faulkner            30   53:26 10:45  446/639  M30-34  M# 3483 Buffalo             NY 
 5692 Michael J. Carroll            32   53:26 10:45  447/639  M30-34  M# 3484 Buffalo             NY 
 5693 Justin Catan                  37   53:27 10:45  420/642  M35-39  M# 3485 Buffalo             NY 
 5694 Tashia M. Campbell            42   53:27 10:45  211/505  F40-44  F# 2208 Buffalo             NY 
 5695 Claire Gates-Sandburg         19   53:27 10:46  186/385  F15-19  F# 2209 Arcade              NY 
 5696 Alison M. Gibbons             14   53:27 10:46   75/221  F10-14  F# 2210 Lockport            NY 
 5697 Katie Zacher                  30   53:27 10:46  331/777  F30-34  F# 2211 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5698 Macy P. Todd                  35   53:27 10:46  421/642  M35-39  M# 3486 Buffalo             NY 
 5699 Beth Sansone                  55   53:28 10:46   97/290  F55-59  F# 2212 Buffalo             NY 
 5700 Suzanne Riordan               42   53:28 10:46  212/505  F40-44  F# 2213 Youngstown          NY 
 5701 Judith E. Goldman             45   53:28 10:46  169/458  F45-49  F# 2214 Buffalo             NY 
 5702 Mary K. Conboy                21   53:28 10:46  262/592  F20-24  F# 2215 Buffalo             NY 
 5703 Allison Siehnel               33   53:29 10:46  332/777  F30-34  F# 2216 Buffalo             NY 
 5704 Leonard Thornton              55   53:29 10:46  231/434  M55-59  M# 3487 Lockport            NY 
 5705 Jean Svoboda                  50   53:29 10:46  124/371  F50-54  F# 2217 Buffalo             NY 
 5706 Nicole Brunet                 22   53:29 10:46  263/592  F20-24  F# 2218 Gorham              ME 
 5707 Kim Jablonski                 46   53:30 10:46  170/458  F45-49  F# 2219 Pennington          NJ 
 5708 Jillian B. Orourke            13   53:30 10:46   76/221  F10-14  F# 2220 Orchard Park        NY 
 5709 Alexis Nasca                  24   53:30 10:46  264/592  F20-24  F# 2221 Hamburg             NY 
 5710 Meaghan A. Barone             33   53:30 10:46  333/777  F30-34  F# 2222 Buffalo             NY 
 5711 Melissa J. Shipman            48   53:30 10:46  171/458  F45-49  F# 2223 Mount Holly         NC 
 5712 Madeleine E. Harris           10   53:30 10:46   77/221  F10-14  F# 2224 Buffalo             NY 
 5713 Mike Vazquez                  52   53:30 10:46  314/494  M50-54  M# 3488 Buffalo             NY 
 5714 Christa Trautman              27   53:31 10:46  392/850  F25-29  F# 2225 Buffalo             NY 
 5715 James A. Magyar               56   53:31 10:46  232/434  M55-59  M# 3489 Kenmore             NY 
 5716 Ashley L. Cooper              30   53:31 10:46  334/777  F30-34  F# 2226 Hamburg             NY 
 5717 Jenna Schifferle              27   53:31 10:46  393/850  F25-29  F# 2227 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5718 Tait Nowak                    10   53:31 10:46  159/300  M10-14  M# 3490 Buffalo             NY 
 5719 Grace Buczak                  18   53:31 10:46  187/385  F15-19  F# 2228 Clarence            NY 
 5720 Andrew Nowak                  41   53:32 10:46  318/485  M40-44  M# 3491 Buffalo             NY 
 5721 Jen Nebelecky                 33   53:32 10:46  335/777  F30-34  F# 2229 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5722 Molly Gadenz                  52   53:32 10:47  125/371  F50-54  F# 2230 Hamburg             NY 
 5723 Philip M. Johnson             35   53:32 10:47  422/642  M35-39  M# 3492 Buffalo             NY 
 5724 Micah Herskind                22   53:32 10:47  321/448  M20-24  M# 3493 Buffalo             NY 
 5725 Rich J. Horner                47   53:32 10:47  298/504  M45-49  M# 3494 Clarence            NY 
 5726 Elizabeth McCarthy            39   53:32 10:47  300/668  F35-39  F# 2231 Buffalo             NY 
 5727 Priyanka Carella              32   53:32 10:47  336/777  F30-34  F# 2232 Grand Island        NY 
 5728 Steve Goodwin                 64   53:32 10:47  176/330  M60-64  M# 3495 Buffalo             NY 
 5729 Rose Mary Piechocki           16   53:33 10:47  188/385  F15-19  F# 2233 Alden               NY 
 5730 Kelly S. Bushen               30   53:33 10:47  337/777  F30-34  F# 2234 Clarence Center     NY 
 5731 Evelyn Desantis               28   53:33 10:47  394/850  F25-29  F# 2235 Buffalo             NY 
 5732 Nathan T. Messina             15   53:34 10:47  302/414  M15-19  M# 3496 Buffalo             NY 
 5733 Alec Savoy                    24   53:34 10:47  322/448  M20-24  M# 3497 Buffalo             NY 
 5734 Dagny Rebhan                  15   53:34 10:47  189/385  F15-19  F# 2236 Buffalo             NY 
 5735 Christina Klaus               33   53:34 10:47  338/777  F30-34  F# 2237 Buffalo             NY 
 5736 Jenna Herskind                24   53:34 10:47  265/592  F20-24  F# 2238 Buffalo             NY 
 5737 Joshua D. Melohusky           27   53:35 10:47  403/592  M25-29  M# 3498 Eden                NY 
 5738 Leya Hartman                  23   53:35 10:47  266/592  F20-24  F# 2239 Buffalo             NY 
 5739 Paul S. Glick                 69   53:35 10:47   71/165  M65-69  M# 3499 Getzville           NY 
 5740 Mindee Mutty                  47   53:35 10:47  172/458  F45-49  F# 2240 Orchard Park        NY 
 5741 Robert W. Gower               67   53:36 10:47   72/165  M65-69  M# 3500 Buffalo             NY 
 5742 Johanna Esters                15   53:36 10:47  190/385  F15-19  F# 2241 Buffalo             NY 
 5743 Melissa Robins                37   53:36 10:47  301/668  F35-39  F# 2242 Buffalo             NY 
 5744 Michael J. Distasio           29   53:36 10:47  404/592  M25-29  M# 3501 Buffalo             NY 
 5745 Kathy Zorich                  50   53:36 10:47  126/371  F50-54  F# 2243 Grand Island        NY 
 5746 Colleen Q. Malloy             47   53:36 10:47  173/458  F45-49  F# 2244 Cleveland           OH 
 5747 Amanda L. Cordero             35   53:36 10:47  302/668  F35-39  F# 2245 Kenmore             NY 
 5748 Iris Savoy-Burke              25   53:36 10:47  395/850  F25-29  F# 2246 Buffalo             NY 
 5749 Morgan Ljiljanich             15   53:36 10:47  191/385  F15-19  F# 2247 Buffalo             NY 
 5750 David J. Callari              24   53:37 10:48  323/448  M20-24  M# 3502 Buffalo             NY 
 5751 Maria Q. Zhang                30   53:37 10:48  339/777  F30-34  F# 2248 Washington          DC 
 5752 Michael Taboni                23   53:37 10:48  324/448  M20-24  M# 3503 Buffalo             NY 
 5753 Maralyn Miner                 36   53:37 10:48  303/668  F35-39  F# 2249 Montclair           NJ 
 5754 Sara Wasilewski               23   53:37 10:48  267/592  F20-24  F# 2250 Buffalo             NY 
 5755 Magdalena M. Tocco            29   53:37 10:48  396/850  F25-29  F# 2251 Norman              OK 
 5756 Kelly J. Maley                48   53:38 10:48  174/458  F45-49  F# 2252 Buffalo             NY 
 5757 Sean M. Daniel                25   53:38 10:48  405/592  M25-29  M# 3504 Buffalo             NY 
 5758 Mitchell T. Bramley           26   53:38 10:48  406/592  M25-29  M# 3505 Washington          DC 
 5759 Andrew Matz                   35   53:39 10:48  423/642  M35-39  M# 3506 Washington          DC 
 5760 Cathy Gugliuzza               55   53:39 10:48   98/290  F55-59  F# 2253 Kenmore             NY 
 5761 Victoria Weise                33   53:40 10:48  340/777  F30-34  F# 2254 Buffalo             NY 
 5762 Peter T. Juliano              43   53:40 10:48  319/485  M40-44  M# 3507 Buffalo             NY 
 5763 Colin T. Fisher               10   53:40 10:48  160/300  M10-14  M# 3508 Elma                NY 
 5764 Tabish Kashmiri               24   53:40 10:48  325/448  M20-24  M# 3509 Buffalo             NY 
 5765 Susan Hackbush-Thomas         48   53:40 10:48  175/458  F45-49  F# 2255 Getzville           NY 
 5766 Michael Birmingham            39   53:40 10:48  424/642  M35-39  M# 3510 Pittsburgh          PA 
 5767 Erin Sendor                   24   53:40 10:48  268/592  F20-24  F# 2256 East Aurora         NY 
 5768 Alison Werneiwski             26   53:40 10:48  397/850  F25-29  F# 2257 Wayzata             MN 
 5769 William St. Jean              40   53:40 10:48  320/485  M40-44  M# 3511 Rochester           NY 
 5770 Christopher Gluc              28   53:41 10:48  407/592  M25-29  M# 3512 Buffalo             NY 
 5771 Anna Ryan                     29   53:41 10:48  398/850  F25-29  F# 2258 Amherst             NY 
 5772 Jessica Barberic              27   53:41 10:48  399/850  F25-29  F# 2259 Clarence Center     NY 
 5773 Shane Fraser                  11   53:41 10:48  161/300  M10-14  M# 3513 East Aurora         NY 
 5774 Michelle Hamilton             35   53:41 10:48  304/668  F35-39  F# 2260 Hamburg             NY 
 5775 Adele Fuchs                   15   53:41 10:48  192/385  F15-19  F# 2261 Buffalo             NY 
 5776 Tim Keller                    36   53:41 10:48  425/642  M35-39  M# 3514 Youngstown          NY 
 5777 Nicole Birmingham             38   53:41 10:48  305/668  F35-39  F# 2262 Pittsburgh          PA 
 5778 Adrienne R. Schermer          36   53:42 10:48  306/668  F35-39  F# 2263 Charlotte           NC 
 5779 Noah Koven                    22   53:42 10:48  326/448  M20-24  M# 3515 Buffalo             NY 
 5780 Brian Fraser                  49   53:42 10:48  299/504  M45-49  M# 3516 East Aurora         NY 
 5781 Kim Pagano                    37   53:42 10:48  307/668  F35-39  F# 2264 Lancaster           NY 
 5782 Casey Ruberto                 22   53:42 10:48  269/592  F20-24  F# 2265 Buffalo             NY 
 5783 Daryl Odhner                  64   53:42 10:49  177/330  M60-64  M# 3517 Rochester           NY 
 5784 Annie Finn                    28   53:42 10:49  400/850  F25-29  F# 2266 Charlestown         MA 
 5785 Brian Barrows                 41   53:42 10:49  321/485  M40-44  M# 3518 Buffalo             NY 
 5786 Kate Zubler                   40   53:42 10:49  213/505  F40-44  F# 2267 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5787 Michelle A. Burden            32   53:43 10:49  341/777  F30-34  F# 2268 Cranberry Twp       PA 
 5788 Andrea M. Silvestrini         32   53:43 10:49  342/777  F30-34  F# 2269 Buffalo             NY 
 5789 Dan Ljiljanich                45   53:43 10:49  300/504  M45-49  M# 3519 Buffalo             NY 
 5790 Erika Frisbie                 45   53:43 10:49  176/458  F45-49  F# 2270 Grand Island        NY 
 5791 Michael J. Kelleher           37   53:43 10:49  426/642  M35-39  M# 3520 Huntington Beach    CA 
 5792 Sam J. Stipkovits             28   53:43 10:49  408/592  M25-29  M# 3521 Lockport            NY 
 5793 Kevin Kuchta                  57   53:43 10:49  233/434  M55-59  M# 3522 Buffalo             NY 
 5794 Michelle Mycek                46   53:43 10:49  177/458  F45-49  F# 2271 Depew               NY 
 5795 Alyson Borowczyk              32   53:44 10:49  343/777  F30-34  F# 2272 Buffalo             NY 
 5796 Bram A. Pava                  15   53:45 10:49  303/414  M15-19  M# 3523 Buffalo             NY 
 5797 Tiffany A. Smith              30   53:45 10:49  344/777  F30-34  F# 2273 Huntington Beach    CA 
 5798 Scott Horucy                  50   53:45 10:49  315/494  M50-54  M# 3524 Hamburg             NY 
 5799 Timothy Shanahan              38   53:46 10:49  427/642  M35-39  M# 3525 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5800 Kristen L. Maciejewski        26   53:46 10:49  401/850  F25-29  F# 2274 Buffalo             NY 
 5801 Ronald Casino                 46   53:46 10:49  301/504  M45-49  M# 3526 Sewickley           PA 
 5802 Joe Niemiec                   58   53:46 10:49  234/434  M55-59  M# 3527 Tonawanda           NY 
 5803 Loretta Cooley                12   53:46 10:49   78/221  F10-14  F# 2275 Rutland             VT 
 5804 Kathleen Pascucci             36   53:46 10:49  308/668  F35-39  F# 2276 Clarence Center     NY 
 5805 Colleen Price                 42   53:47 10:49  214/505  F40-44  F# 2277 Ithaca              NY 
 5806 Peter Cullen                  53   53:47 10:50  316/494  M50-54  M# 3528 Buffalo             NY 
 5807 Sarah L. Augustynek           37   53:47 10:50  309/668  F35-39  F# 2278 East Amherst        NY 
 5808 Alicia M. Liberto             30   53:47 10:50  345/777  F30-34  F# 2279 Buffalo             NY 
 5809 Kody S. Dreyer                31   53:47 10:50  448/639  M30-34  M# 3529 Attica              NY 
 5810 Sergiy Nazarenko              32   53:47 10:50  449/639  M30-34  M# 3530 Lake Ronkonkoma     NY 
 5811 Ashley Rovinelli              39   53:48 10:50  310/668  F35-39  F# 2280 Union               KY 
 5812 Tom Rajczak                   33   53:48 10:50  450/639  M30-34  M# 3531 Lancaster           NY 
 5813 Kelley E. Mooar               33   53:48 10:50  346/777  F30-34  F# 2281 Buffalo             NY 
 5814 Steven J. Ribbeck             63   53:49 10:50  178/330  M60-64  M# 3532 Lockport            NY 
 5815 Danielle Balling              32   53:49 10:50  347/777  F30-34  F# 2282 Buffalo             NY 
 5816 Mark E. Calabretta            57   53:49 10:50  235/434  M55-59  M# 3533 Buffalo             NY 
 5817 Mark Perkins                  28   53:49 10:50  409/592  M25-29  M# 3534 Buffalo             NY 
 5818 Shannon M. Shaw               39   53:49 10:50  311/668  F35-39  F# 2283 Clarkston           MI 
 5819 Linda Theotokatos             47   53:49 10:50  178/458  F45-49  F# 2284 Grand Island        NY 
 5820 Todd Juchem                   47   53:49 10:50  302/504  M45-49  M# 3535 Lockport            NY 
 5821 Kali Juchem                   20   53:50 10:50  270/592  F20-24  F# 2285 Lockport            NY 
 5822 Michael J. Kelleher           59   53:50 10:50  236/434  M55-59  M# 3536 Hawthorne           FL 
 5823 Marie R. Thomakos             21   53:50 10:50  271/592  F20-24  F# 2286 Tonawanda           NY 
 5824 Denis Shah                    50   53:50 10:50  317/494  M50-54  M# 3537 Lewiston            NY 
 5825 Hal Morse                     52   53:51 10:50  318/494  M50-54  M# 3538 Buffalo             NY 
 5826 Philip Pilarz                 37   53:51 10:50  428/642  M35-39  M# 3539 Depew               NY 
 5827 Lynette Mayer                 54   53:51 10:50  127/371  F50-54  F# 2287 Lancaster           NY 
 5828 Richard Rittling, Jr.         41   53:51 10:50  322/485  M40-44  M# 3540 Depew               NY 
 5829 Melissa Norris                38   53:51 10:50  312/668  F35-39  F# 2288 Clarence Center     NY 
 5830 Kevin M. Bridge, Jr.          11   53:51 10:50  162/300  M10-14  M# 3541 Pendleton           NY 
 5831 Bob Shivinsky                 49   53:52 10:51  303/504  M45-49  M# 3542 Buffalo             NY 
 5832 Lauren Rittling               39   53:52 10:51  313/668  F35-39  F# 2289 Depew               NY 
 5833 Christopher J. Blidy          58   53:52 10:51  237/434  M55-59  M# 3543 Springville         NY 
 5834 Jessica Zamrok                22   53:52 10:51  272/592  F20-24  F# 2290 Derby               NY 
 5835 Eric Kowalcyk                 11   53:52 10:51  163/300  M10-14  M# 3544 Reston              VA 
 5836 John C. Chapman               63   53:52 10:51  179/330  M60-64  M# 3545 Tonawanda           NY 
 5837 Ashley Kowalcyk               42   53:52 10:51  215/505  F40-44  F# 2291 Reston              VA 
 5838 Susan M. Cooley               43   53:53 10:51  216/505  F40-44  F# 2292 Rutland             VT 
 5839 Tim Kowalcyk                  42   53:53 10:51  323/485  M40-44  M# 3546 Reston              VA 
 5840 Tim Schmidt                   55   53:53 10:51  238/434  M55-59  M# 3547 Orchard Park        NY 
 5841 Kevin M. Bridge, Sr.          45   53:53 10:51  304/504  M45-49  M# 3548 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5842 Tatia R. Sheppard             52   53:53 10:51  128/371  F50-54  F# 2293 Buffalo             NY 
 5843 Chloe C. Mark                 29   53:54 10:51  402/850  F25-29  F# 2294 Chicago             IL 
 5844 Matthew Arnold                36   53:54 10:51  429/642  M35-39  M# 3549 Chicago             IL 
 5845 Julie Stone                   52   53:54 10:51  129/371  F50-54  F# 2295 East Amherst        NY 
 5846 Samantha D. Croach            28   53:54 10:51  403/850  F25-29  F# 2296 Zelienople          PA 
 5847 Brian A. Croach               27   53:54 10:51  410/592  M25-29  M# 3550 Zelienople          PA 
 5848 Cindy F. Connors              39   53:54 10:51  314/668  F35-39  F# 2297 Buffalo             NY 
 5849 Rita M. Simon                 62   53:55 10:51   43/191  F60-64  F# 2298 West Seneca         NY 
 5850 Thomas P. Tallman             60   53:55 10:51  180/330  M60-64  M# 3551 Hamburg             NY 
 5851 Joshua M. Hacker              19   53:55 10:51  304/414  M15-19  M# 3552 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5852 Jennifer Markey               36   53:55 10:51  315/668  F35-39  F# 2299 Buffalo             NY 
 5853 Nicholas Randell              53   53:56 10:51  319/494  M50-54  M# 3553 Buffalo             NY 
 5854 Neil Arnold                   70   53:56 10:51   16/61   M70-74  M# 3554 Buffalo             NY 
 5855 Kathleen M. Keefe             41   53:56 10:51  217/505  F40-44  F# 2300 Buffalo             NY 
 5856 Kurt Keller                   47   53:56 10:51  305/504  M45-49  M# 3555 Ellicott City       MD 
 5857 Kimberly R. Nason             32   53:57 10:51  348/777  F30-34  F# 2301 Hamburg             NY 
 5858 Alison Chilton                23   53:57 10:52  273/592  F20-24  F# 2302 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5859 Joseph J. Schieber            60   53:58 10:52  181/330  M60-64  M# 3556 Colden              NY 
 5860 Joseph T. Tyson               29   53:58 10:52  411/592  M25-29  M# 3557 Buffalo             NY 
 5861 Frank Schultz                 64   53:59 10:52  182/330  M60-64  M# 3558 Buffalo             NY 
 5862 David G. George               66   53:59 10:52   73/165  M65-69  M# 3559 Buffalo             NY 
 5863 Stephen Tripodi               60   53:59 10:52  183/330  M60-64  M# 3560 Amherst             NY 
 5864 Scott B. McLaughlin           29   53:59 10:52  412/592  M25-29  M# 3561 Lancaster           NY 
 5865 Ryan Koella                   28   54:00 10:52  413/592  M25-29  M# 3562 Brooklyn            NY 
 5866 Nancy Beckon                  54   54:00 10:52  130/371  F50-54  F# 2303 St. Catharines      ON 
 5867 Morgan Lewis                  33   54:00 10:52  451/639  M30-34  M# 3563 Lockport            NY 
 5868 Geralyn M. Spiesz             48   54:01 10:52  179/458  F45-49  F# 2304 Hamburg             NY 
 5869 Lindsay M. Karek              37   54:01 10:52  316/668  F35-39  F# 2305 Buffalo             NY 
 5870 Emily A. Koella               29   54:01 10:52  404/850  F25-29  F# 2306 Charlestown         MA 
 5871 Donald Carr                   67   54:01 10:52   74/165  M65-69  M# 3564 Buffalo             NY 
 5872 John Koella                   60   54:01 10:52  184/330  M60-64  M# 3565 Randolph            VT 
 5873 Lawrence D. Zak               57   54:01 10:52  239/434  M55-59  M# 3566 Lancaster           NY 
 5874 Caitlin Hoekstra              33   54:01 10:52  349/777  F30-34  F# 2307 Buffalo             NY 
 5875 Lisa Silvaroli                32   54:01 10:52  350/777  F30-34  F# 2308 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5876 Tracy Breinlinger             46   54:01 10:52  180/458  F45-49  F# 2309 Lancaster           NY 
 5877 Eric Maziol                   33   54:01 10:52  452/639  M30-34  M# 3567 Lockport            NY 
 5878 Richard P. Conway             54   54:02 10:52  320/494  M50-54  M# 3568 Clarence            NY 
 5879 Nick Colosante                46   54:02 10:52  306/504  M45-49  M# 3569 East Amherst        NY 
 5880 Caile M. Reid                 28   54:02 10:52  405/850  F25-29  F# 2310 Buffalo             NY 
 5881 Erin P. Morris                36   54:02 10:52  317/668  F35-39  F# 2311 Buffalo             NY 
 5882 Gary Meckes                   51   54:02 10:53  321/494  M50-54  M# 3570 Orchard Park        NY 
 5883 Crista Stoklosa               41   54:02 10:53  218/505  F40-44  F# 2312 Buffalo             NY 
 5884 Salvatore R. Fatta            37   54:02 10:53  430/642  M35-39  M# 3571 Lewiston            NY 
 5885 Melinda Knowlton              33   54:02 10:53  351/777  F30-34  F# 2313 Woodbridge          VA 
 5886 Jeffrey J. Gump               32   54:02 10:53  453/639  M30-34  M# 3572 Lancaster           NY 
 5887 Maria T. Blatner              25   54:02 10:53  406/850  F25-29  F# 2314 Getzville           NY 
 5888 Kevin Becker                  33   54:02 10:53  454/639  M30-34  M# 3573 Amherst             NY 
 5889 Timothy C. Pfohl              53   54:03 10:53  322/494  M50-54  M# 3574 Orchard Park        NY 
 5890 Jessica Huard                 35   54:03 10:53  318/668  F35-39  F# 2315 Kenmore             NY 
 5891 Dmytro Krytskyy               31   54:03 10:53  455/639  M30-34  M# 3575 East Amherst        NY 
 5892 Ekaterina Kolosova            32   54:03 10:53  352/777  F30-34  F# 2316 East Amherst        NY 
 5893 Cortney L. Russillo           39   54:03 10:53  319/668  F35-39  F# 2317 Buffalo             NY 
 5894 Mark Migliore                 54   54:03 10:53  323/494  M50-54  M# 3576 Buffalo             NY 
 5895 Nora Macnamee                 45   54:03 10:53  181/458  F45-49  F# 2318 Lewiston            NY 
 5896 Nicole Avitahl-Curtis         52   54:03 10:53  131/371  F50-54  F# 2319 Orchard Park        NY 
 5897 Bradley T. Knope              45   54:03 10:53  307/504  M45-49  M# 3577 Rockville           MD 
 5898 Christine A. Gump             31   54:03 10:53  353/777  F30-34  F# 2320 Lancaster           NY 
 5899 Eric R. Printz                63   54:03 10:53  185/330  M60-64  M# 3578 Brookline           MA 
 5900 Nicole L. Azero               26   54:03 10:53  407/850  F25-29  F# 2321 Tonawanda           NY 
 5901 Lauren E. Kelahan             18   54:04 10:53  193/385  F15-19  F# 2322 Newfanenewfane      NY 
 5902 Christopher Topper            19   54:04 10:53  305/414  M15-19  M# 3579 Getzville           NY 
 5903 Marilynn Militello            31   54:04 10:53  354/777  F30-34  F# 2323 Buffalo             NY 
 5904 Danielle L. Heim              35   54:04 10:53  320/668  F35-39  F# 2324 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5905 Matthew J. Piwtorak           37   54:05 10:53  431/642  M35-39  M# 3580 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5906 Alyssa Hameister              32   54:05 10:53  355/777  F30-34  F# 2325 Buffalo             NY 
 5907 Katie Schubbe                 35   54:05 10:53  321/668  F35-39  F# 2326 La Plata            MD 
 5908 Sarah Braciak                 20   54:05 10:53  274/592  F20-24  F# 2327 Buffalo             NY 
 5909 Meghan K. Sullivan            30   54:05 10:53  356/777  F30-34  F# 2328 Buffalo             NY 
 5910 Tim Bartlett                  47   54:05 10:53  308/504  M45-49  M# 3581 Buffalo             NY 
 5911 Jane Bentivegna               33   54:06 10:53  357/777  F30-34  F# 2329 Buffalo             NY 
 5912 David Bentivegna              36   54:06 10:53  432/642  M35-39  M# 3582 Buffalo             NY 
 5913 Rebecca J. Cooper             50   54:06 10:53  132/371  F50-54  F# 2330 Holliston           MA 
 5914 Adriana French                21   54:06 10:53  275/592  F20-24  F# 2331 Ravenna             OH 
 5915 Michael Fleshler              13   54:07 10:54  164/300  M10-14  M# 3583 Buffalo             NY 
 5916 Amanda Magiera                30   54:07 10:54  358/777  F30-34  F# 2332 Buffalo             NY 
 5917 Ryan Lamb                     26   54:07 10:54  414/592  M25-29  M# 3584 Lockport            NY 
 5918 Christopher Keicher           41   54:07 10:54  324/485  M40-44  M# 3585 Lancaster           NY 
 5919 Anna Li                       31   54:07 10:54  359/777  F30-34  F# 2333 Ronkonkoma          NY 
 5920 John S. Kresse                28   54:07 10:54  415/592  M25-29  M# 3586 Buffalo             NY 
 5921 Michael R. Kamrowski          31   54:07 10:54  456/639  M30-34  M# 3587 Tonawanda           NY 
 5922 Ashley J. Kamrowski           30   54:08 10:54  360/777  F30-34  F# 2334 Tonawanda           NY 
 5923 Dan E. Endress                47   54:08 10:54  309/504  M45-49  M# 3588 Hamburg             NY 
 5924 Laura Toczek                  37   54:08 10:54  322/668  F35-39  F# 2335 Lancaster           NY 
 5925 Colleen Collins               56   54:08 10:54   99/290  F55-59  F# 2336 Clarence            NY 
 5926 Kathleen McNerney             51   54:08 10:54  133/371  F50-54  F# 2337 Marietta            OH 
 5927 Jacob M. Nolan                28   54:08 10:54  416/592  M25-29  M# 3589 Lockport            NY 
 5928 John Persons                  51   54:09 10:54  324/494  M50-54  M# 3590 Clarence Center     NY 
 5929 Anuja Geary                   45   54:09 10:54  182/458  F45-49  F# 2338 Buffalo             NY 
 5930 Bob Ciminella                 59   54:09 10:54  240/434  M55-59  M# 3591 Buffalo             NY 
 5931 Kaitlin McCadden              24   54:09 10:54  276/592  F20-24  F# 2339 Buffalo             NY 
 5932 Garry Montgomery              27   54:09 10:54  417/592  M25-29  M# 3592 Depew               NY 
 5933 Amy Persons                   49   54:09 10:54  183/458  F45-49  F# 2340 Clarence Center     NY 
 5934 Jim Toellner                  60   54:09 10:54  186/330  M60-64  M# 3593 Grand Island        NY 
 5935 Kathleen Kaufmann             19   54:10 10:54  194/385  F15-19  F# 2341 Trumbull            CT 
 5936 Elizabeth Olearczyk           14   54:10 10:54   79/221  F10-14  F# 2342 Buffalo             NY 
 5937 Alan Segall                   29   54:10 10:54  418/592  M25-29  M# 3594 New York            NY 
 5938 Rachel M. McLaughlin          25   54:11 10:54  408/850  F25-29  F# 2343 Lancaster           NY 
 5939 Brenda L. Falkner             47   54:11 10:54  184/458  F45-49  F# 2344 Hamburg             NY 
 5940 Kimberly F. Dees              46   54:11 10:54  185/458  F45-49  F# 2345 Orchard Park        NY 
 5941 Jennifer Smith                43   54:11 10:54  219/505  F40-44  F# 2346 Orchard Park        NY 
 5942 Alexander Mattielli           37   54:11 10:54  433/642  M35-39  M# 3595 Hoboken             NJ 
 5943 Robin A. Curtis               60   54:12 10:54   44/191  F60-64  F# 2347 Hamburg             NY 
 5944 Matthew D. Abrams             39   54:12 10:55  434/642  M35-39  M# 3596 Clarence Center     NY 
 5945 Margaret Meissner             56   54:12 10:55  100/290  F55-59  F# 2348 Hamburg             NY 
 5946 Bryan Burhans                 48   54:12 10:55  310/504  M45-49  M# 3597 Buffalo             NY 
 5947 Adrian P. Shane               15   54:12 10:55  306/414  M15-19  M# 3598 Johnstown           PA 
 5948 Gordon Hammond                56   54:12 10:55  241/434  M55-59  M# 3599 Newtown Square      PA 
 5949 Megan M. Newhouse             36   54:13 10:55  323/668  F35-39  F# 2349 Denver              CO 
 5950 Kaela C. Orrell               18   54:13 10:55  195/385  F15-19  F# 2350 Tonawanda           NY 
 5951 Andrew M. Dybalski            43   54:13 10:55  325/485  M40-44  M# 3600 West Seneca         NY 
 5952 Megan McKee                   61   54:13 10:55   45/191  F60-64  F# 2351 St. Catharines      ON 
 5953 Kristin Toellner              28   54:13 10:55  409/850  F25-29  F# 2352 New York            NY 
 5954 Sarah Burhans                 18   54:13 10:55  196/385  F15-19  F# 2353 Tonawanda           NY 
 5955 Amy C. Dybalski               43   54:13 10:55  220/505  F40-44  F# 2354 West Seneca         NY 
 5956 Graham Brady                  39   54:13 10:55  435/642  M35-39  M# 3601 Ann Arbor           MI 
 5957 Carolina Typaldos             38   54:13 10:55  324/668  F35-39  F# 2355 Ann Arbor           MI 
 5958 Ashley M. Morgan              24   54:13 10:55  277/592  F20-24  F# 2356 Buffalo             NY 
 5959 Kathleen Mattielli            37   54:13 10:55  325/668  F35-39  F# 2357 Hoboken             NJ 
 5960 Caleb Rydzynski               13   54:13 10:55  165/300  M10-14  M# 3602 Dixon               IL 
 5961 Susan Gembala                 47   54:14 10:55  186/458  F45-49  F# 2358 Buffalo             NY 
 5962 Briana Digiore                30   54:14 10:55  361/777  F30-34  F# 2359 Buffalo             NY 
 5963 Nathaniel Kuzma               37   54:14 10:55  436/642  M35-39  M# 3603 Buffalo             NY 
 5964 Lisanne Holley                46   54:14 10:55  187/458  F45-49  F# 2360 Clarence Center     NY 
 5965 Conor Bennett                 11   54:14 10:55  166/300  M10-14  M# 3604 Lancaster           NY 
 5966 Joan T. Charleson             59   54:15 10:55  101/290  F55-59  F# 2361 Tonawanda           NY 
 5967 Jill M. Colosante             47   54:15 10:55  188/458  F45-49  F# 2362 East Amherst        NY 
 5968 Elijah J. Feneziani           15   54:15 10:55  307/414  M15-19  M# 3605 Elma                NY 
 5969 Hugo Azero                    56   54:15 10:55  242/434  M55-59  M# 3606 Tonawanda           NY 
 5970 Susan Orourke                 47   54:15 10:55  189/458  F45-49  F# 2363 Orchard Park        NY 
 5971 Rachel Rydzynski              48   54:15 10:55  190/458  F45-49  F# 2364 Dixon               IL 
 5972 Jennifer Bardrof              36   54:16 10:55  326/668  F35-39  F# 2365 Buffalo             NY 
 5973 Mark A. Busch                 31   54:16 10:55  457/639  M30-34  M# 3607 Amherst             NY 
 5974 Dr. Robb Rydzynski            50   54:16 10:55  325/494  M50-54  M# 3608 Dixon               IL 
 5975 Gabby Rydzynski               18   54:16 10:55  197/385  F15-19  F# 2366 Dixon               IL 
 5976 Jeremy Bardrof                38   54:16 10:55  437/642  M35-39  M# 3609 Buffalo             NY 
 5977 James P. Kelleher             47   54:17 10:56  311/504  M45-49  M# 3610 Hamburg             NY 
 5978 Matthew Tiernan               43   54:17 10:56  326/485  M40-44  M# 3611 Rochester           NY 
 5979 Richard Teibel                61   54:17 10:56  187/330  M60-64  M# 3612 Buffalo             NY 
 5980 Dean A. Koby                  50   54:18 10:56  326/494  M50-54  M# 3613 Buffalo             NY 
 5981 Brian Alesius                 43   54:18 10:56  327/485  M40-44  M# 3614 Buffalo             NY 
 5982 Heather M. Alesius            45   54:18 10:56  191/458  F45-49  F# 2367 Buffalo             NY 
 5983 Jonathan Nalewajek            30   54:19 10:56  458/639  M30-34  M# 3615 Buffalo             NY 
 5984 Beverly Norris                51   54:19 10:56  134/371  F50-54  F# 2368 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5985 Kristen McAuley               30   54:19 10:56  362/777  F30-34  F# 2369 Buffalo             NY 
 5986 Dolores McCrea                69   54:19 10:56   19/70   F65-69  F# 2370 Lockport            NY 
 5987 Doreen K. Miller              53   54:19 10:56  135/371  F50-54  F# 2371 Buffalo             NY 
 5988 Marla McCrea                  47   54:20 10:56  192/458  F45-49  F# 2372 Clarence Center     NY 
 5989 Debaditya Chaudhuri           32   54:20 10:56  459/639  M30-34  M# 3616 Buffalo             NY 
 5990 Julianne E. Burke             23   54:21 10:56  278/592  F20-24  F# 2373 Buffalo             NY 
 5991 Garrett Windler               21   54:21 10:56  327/448  M20-24  M# 3617 Indianapolis        IN 
 5992 Patrick Clancy                41   54:21 10:56  328/485  M40-44  M# 3618 Buffalo             NY 
 5993 Kevin Schul                   55   54:21 10:56  243/434  M55-59  M# 3619 Lewiston            NY 
 5994 Julia Sementilli              24   54:21 10:56  279/592  F20-24  F# 2374 Lancaster           NY 
 5995 Shelley Hitzel                34   54:21 10:56  363/777  F30-34  F# 2375 Sanborn             NY 
 5996 Tessa Michaelidis             12   54:21 10:56   80/221  F10-14  F# 2376 Washington          DC 
 5997 John Farley                   37   54:22 10:57  438/642  M35-39  M# 3620 Plymouth            MA 
 5998 Allison Plunkett              22   54:22 10:57  280/592  F20-24  F# 2377 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5999 Abigail G. Schul              18   54:22 10:57  198/385  F15-19  F# 2378 Lewiston            NY 
 6000 Megan L. Connelly-White       35   54:22 10:57  327/668  F35-39  F# 2379 Elma                NY 
 6001 Dan Loughery                  36   54:22 10:57  439/642  M35-39  M# 3621 Buffalo             NY 
 6002 Richard Schroeder             64   54:23 10:57  188/330  M60-64  M# 3622 Buffalo             NY 
 6003 Martha Nuchereno              62   54:23 10:57   46/191  F60-64  F# 2380 Buffalo             NY 
 6004 Vivian Mutty                  13   54:23 10:57   81/221  F10-14  F# 2381 Orchard Park        NY 
 6005 Donna Haslinger               53   54:23 10:57  136/371  F50-54  F# 2382 Lancaster           NY 
 6006 Gregory Michaelidis           48   54:23 10:57  312/504  M45-49  M# 3623 Washington          DC 
 6007 Joseph Pray                   34   54:23 10:57  460/639  M30-34  M# 3624 Tonawanda           NY 
 6008 Elise M. Kellner              23   54:24 10:57  281/592  F20-24  F# 2383 Getzville           NY 
 6009 Michele Cinquino              41   54:24 10:57  221/505  F40-44  F# 2384 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6010 Mary Guishard                 46   54:24 10:57  193/458  F45-49  F# 2385 Hamburg             NY 
 6011 Allison McCune                17   54:25 10:57  199/385  F15-19  F# 2386 Orchard Park        NY 
 6012 Amelia Schaeffer              17   54:25 10:57  200/385  F15-19  F# 2387 Amherst             NY 
 6013 Bebe Choroser                 16   54:25 10:57  201/385  F15-19  F# 2388 Orchard Park        NY 
 6014 Karin L. Aprile               41   54:25 10:57  222/505  F40-44  F# 2389 Lockport            NY 
 6015 Michael J. Kozlowski          30   54:26 10:57  461/639  M30-34  M# 3625 Buffalo             NY 
 6016 Tyler Crawford                24   54:26 10:57  328/448  M20-24  M# 3626 Buffalo             NY 
 6017 Nathan Czechowski             23   54:26 10:57  329/448  M20-24  M# 3627 Buffalo             NY 
 6018 Kyle W. Merrifield            23   54:26 10:57  330/448  M20-24  M# 3628 Buffalo             NY 
 6019 Anthony Luparello             22   54:26 10:57  331/448  M20-24  M# 3629 Buffalo             NY 
 6020 Fiona M. Murphy               12   54:27 10:58   82/221  F10-14  F# 2390 Buffalo             NY 
 6021 Aaron Smith                   37   54:27 10:58  440/642  M35-39  M# 3630 Buffalo             NY 
 6022 Anthony Notto                 52   54:28 10:58  327/494  M50-54  M# 3631 Lake View           NY 
 6023 Joseph J. Karaszewski         55   54:28 10:58  244/434  M55-59  M# 3632 East Amherst        NY 
 6024 Jay Stockslader               54   54:28 10:58  328/494  M50-54  M# 3633 Lancaster           NY 
 6025 Eileen Hayes                  26   54:28 10:58  410/850  F25-29  F# 2391 Alden               NY 
 6026 Annie Skrobacz                27   54:28 10:58  411/850  F25-29  F# 2392 Tonawanda           NY 
 6027 Kevin A. Keenan               58   54:29 10:58  245/434  M55-59  M# 3634 Buffalo             NY 
 6028 Joel F. Destino               31   54:29 10:58  462/639  M30-34  M# 3635 Omaha               NE 
 6029 Mariah Rice                   13   54:29 10:58   83/221  F10-14  F# 2393 Sanborn             NY 
 6030 Rebecca Elias                 45   54:29 10:58  194/458  F45-49  F# 2394 Buffalo             NY 
 6031 Christine M. May              13   54:29 10:58   84/221  F10-14  F# 2395 Sanborn             NY 
 6032 Bill Engelbrecht              75   54:30 10:58    6/28   M75-79  M# 3636 Buffalo             NY 
 6033 Denise A. Mett                47   54:30 10:58  195/458  F45-49  F# 2396 Buffalo             NY 
 6034 Theresa Miyashita             37   54:30 10:58  328/668  F35-39  F# 2397 Buffalo             NY 
 6035 Nicholas Campione             33   54:30 10:58  463/639  M30-34  M# 3637 Buffalo             NY 
 6036 Dawn Keough                   44   54:30 10:58  223/505  F40-44  F# 2398 Buffalo             NY 
 6037 Wendy M. Zak                  43   54:31 10:58  224/505  F40-44  F# 2399 Lancaster           NY 
 6038 Robin Hall                    43   54:31 10:58  225/505  F40-44  F# 2400 Buffalo             NY 
 6039 Whitney G. Marshall           33   54:31 10:58  364/777  F30-34  F# 2401 Bridgeport          NY 
 6040 Carly Smith                   31   54:31 10:58  365/777  F30-34  F# 2402 Stow                OH 
 6041 Stephanie C. Swisher          26   54:31 10:59  412/850  F25-29  F# 2403 Rochester           NY 
 6042 Ryan D. Hall                  12   54:32 10:59  167/300  M10-14  M# 3638 Buffalo             NY 
 6043 Allison Wende                 31   54:32 10:59  366/777  F30-34  F# 2404 Frederica           DE 
 6044 Theresa B. Gardner            50   54:32 10:59  137/371  F50-54  F# 2405 Boston              NY 
 6045 Madeline V. Hill              14   54:32 10:59   85/221  F10-14  F# 2406 Westport            CT 
 6046 Edward M. Lewis               65   54:32 10:59   75/165  M65-69  M# 3639 Buffalo             NY 
 6047 Cathy Cribbs                  60   54:32 10:59   47/191  F60-64  F# 2407 Tonawanda           NY 
 6048 Bridget M. Dubrey             28   54:33 10:59  413/850  F25-29  F# 2408 Williamson          NY 
 6049 Kenneth Rogers                66   54:33 10:59   76/165  M65-69  M# 3640 Buffalo             NY 
 6050 Jody Gavin                    34   54:33 10:59  367/777  F30-34  F# 2409 Hamburg             NY 
 6051 Candace Wilcox                54   54:33 10:59  138/371  F50-54  F# 2410 Orchard Park        NY 
 6052 Sam Bellia                    53   54:33 10:59  329/494  M50-54  M# 3641 Grand Island        NY 
 6053 Matthew D. May                13   54:34 10:59  168/300  M10-14  M# 3642 Sanborn             NY 
 6054 Laurie Musial                 42   54:34 10:59  226/505  F40-44  F# 2411 Buffalo             NY 
 6055 Thomas Wilcox                 57   54:34 10:59  246/434  M55-59  M# 3643 Orchard Park        NY 
 6056 Kyler Sterner                 19   54:34 10:59  308/414  M15-19  M# 3644 Lockport            NY 
 6057 Elizabeth Lane                57   54:34 10:59  102/290  F55-59  F# 2412 Lockport            NY 
 6058 Kimberly Brown                39   54:34 10:59  329/668  F35-39  F# 2413 Tonawanda           NY 
 6059 Peter J. D'Auria              52   54:34 10:59  330/494  M50-54  M# 3645 Buffalo             NY 
 6060 Wayne Gage                    55   54:35 10:59  247/434  M55-59  M# 3646 East Amherst        NY 
 6061 Molly Jarboe                  44   54:35 10:59  227/505  F40-44  F# 2414 Buffalo             NY 
 6062 Jeff Carballada               53   54:35 10:59  331/494  M50-54  M# 3647 Buffalo             NY 
 6063 Mark A. Malatin               56   54:35 10:59  248/434  M55-59  M# 3648 Tonawanda           NY 
 6064 Ryan M. Spiesz                14   54:36 10:59  169/300  M10-14  M# 3649 Hamburg             NY 
 6065 Michael Oneill                59   54:36 10:59  249/434  M55-59  M# 3650 Grand Island        NY 
 6066 Kellsie Lamb                  26   54:36 10:59  414/850  F25-29  F# 2415 Lockport            NY 
 6067 Michael J. Aldrich            40   54:36 10:59  329/485  M40-44  M# 3651 Buffalo             NY 
 6068 Shawn R. Gretzler             32   54:36 11:00  464/639  M30-34  M# 3652 Lake View           NY 
 6069 Mary Masse                    29   54:37 11:00  415/850  F25-29  F# 2416 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6070 Evan R. Adair                 11   54:37 11:00  170/300  M10-14  M# 3653 Buffalo             NY 
 6071 Meggan Ramsey                 44   54:37 11:00  228/505  F40-44  F# 2417 Clarence            NY 
 6072 Meghan Lawrence               25   54:38 11:00  416/850  F25-29  F# 2418 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6073 Jonah Keim                    42   54:38 11:00  330/485  M40-44  M# 3654 Buffalo             NY 
 6074 Barbara Byers                 54   54:38 11:00  139/371  F50-54  F# 2419 Buffalo             NY 
 6075 Kara Welgoss                  44   54:38 11:00  229/505  F40-44  F# 2420 Buffalo             NY 
 6076 Erin M. Tower                 36   54:38 11:00  330/668  F35-39  F# 2421 Grand Island        NY 
 6077 Taylor M. Waid                21   54:39 11:00  282/592  F20-24  F# 2422 Tonawanda           NY 
 6078 Allison McLean                41   54:39 11:00  230/505  F40-44  F# 2423 Buffalo             NY 
 6079 Gary Welgoss                  45   54:39 11:00  313/504  M45-49  M# 3655 Buffalo             NY 
 6080 Inna Rozov                    38   54:39 11:00  331/668  F35-39  F# 2424 East Amherst        NY 
 6081 Andrea Pecoraro               38   54:39 11:00  332/668  F35-39  F# 2425 East Amherst        NY 
 6082 Elizabeth A. Lenz             58   54:39 11:00  103/290  F55-59  F# 2426 Buffalo             NY 
 6083 Jose L. Guzman                29   54:39 11:00  419/592  M25-29  M# 3656 Omaha               NE 
 6084 Stacey L. Lutman              36   54:40 11:00  333/668  F35-39  F# 2427 West Seneca         NY 
 6085 Andrew Lawrence               26   54:40 11:00  420/592  M25-29  M# 3657 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6086 Mike Keller                   49   54:40 11:00  314/504  M45-49  M# 3658 Lockport            NY 
 6087 Toma Dhital                   27   54:40 11:00  417/850  F25-29  F# 2428 Amherst             NY 
 6088 Mary Beth Lopat-Winter        54   54:40 11:00  140/371  F50-54  F# 2429 Kenmore             NY 
 6089 Martin S. Finn                60   54:40 11:00  189/330  M60-64  M# 3659 Schenectady         NY 
 6090 Teresa M. Conboy              56   54:40 11:00  104/290  F55-59  F# 2430 Sammamish           WA 
 6091 Amanda Weinberg               31   54:40 11:00  368/777  F30-34  F# 2431 East Amherst        NY 
 6092 Kelly Holland                 34   54:40 11:00  369/777  F30-34  F# 2432 Tonawanda           NY 
 6093 Frank P. Ohara                67   54:40 11:00   77/165  M65-69  M# 3660 East Amherst        NY 
 6094 Anders M. Korn                29   54:40 11:00  421/592  M25-29  M# 3661 Warwick             NY 
 6095 Robert Grant                  56   54:41 11:00  250/434  M55-59  M# 3662 East Amherst        NY 
 6096 Claudia M. D'Auria            20   54:41 11:00  283/592  F20-24  F# 2433 Buffalo             NY 
 6097 Nicole M. Beahan              36   54:41 11:01  334/668  F35-39  F# 2434 Lancaster           NY 
 6098 Dr. Eustace L. Arrindell      62   54:42 11:01  190/330  M60-64  M# 3663 Buffalo             NY 
 6099 Michael T. Schmitt            55   54:42 11:01  251/434  M55-59  M# 3664 Clarence Center     NY 
 6100 Daniel Dirrigl                22   54:43 11:01  332/448  M20-24  M# 3665 Clarence            NY 
 6101 Dennis Robida                 63   54:43 11:01  191/330  M60-64  M# 3666 Buffalo             NY 
 6102 Maggie K. Dirrigl             28   54:43 11:01  418/850  F25-29  F# 2435 Clarence            NY 
 6103 Sara Robida                   30   54:43 11:01  370/777  F30-34  F# 2436 Buffalo             NY 
 6104 Jonathan M. Zubin             27   54:44 11:01  422/592  M25-29  M# 3667 Buffalo             NY 
 6105 Meredith Howard               36   54:44 11:01  335/668  F35-39  F# 2437 Clarence            NY 
 6106 Michael Meegan                32   54:44 11:01  465/639  M30-34  M# 3668 Buffalo             NY 
 6107 Brittany Edwards              28   54:45 11:01  419/850  F25-29  F# 2438 Buffalo             NY 
 6108 Becky Bielawa                 49   54:45 11:01  196/458  F45-49  F# 2439 West Seneca         NY 
 6109 Sarah E. Twardowski           28   54:45 11:01  420/850  F25-29  F# 2440 Buffalo             NY 
 6110 Alison Walls                  30   54:45 11:01  371/777  F30-34  F# 2441 Buffalo             NY 
 6111 Maria L. Lesser               14   54:45 11:01   86/221  F10-14  F# 2442 Buffalo             NY 
 6112 Patrick Kapios                40   54:45 11:01  331/485  M40-44  M# 3669 Medford             MA 
 6113 Jeffrey Gretzler              46   54:45 11:01  315/504  M45-49  M# 3670 Machias             NY 
 6114 Jennifer Meegan               31   54:45 11:01  372/777  F30-34  F# 2443 Buffalo             NY 
 6115 Jennifer Adair                39   54:46 11:01  336/668  F35-39  F# 2444 Buffalo             NY 
 6116 Cathleen Shanahan             55   54:47 11:02  105/290  F55-59  F# 2445 Tonawanda           NY 
 6117 Patricia K. Young             52   54:47 11:02  141/371  F50-54  F# 2446 Leicester           NC 
 6118 Ashley C. Kohlhagen           30   54:47 11:02  373/777  F30-34  F# 2447 Buffalo             NY 
 6119 Damian E. Mordecai            37   54:47 11:02  441/642  M35-39  M# 3671 Buffalo             NY 
 6120 Daniel J. Healy               45   54:47 11:02  316/504  M45-49  M# 3672 Lockport            NY 
 6121 Marlene C. Winkler            46   54:47 11:02  197/458  F45-49  F# 2448 Tonawanda           NY 
 6122 Emilee Pulaski                19   54:47 11:02  202/385  F15-19  F# 2449 Buffalo             NY 
 6123 Carol Littlefield             67   54:48 11:02   20/70   F65-69  F# 2450 Buffalo             NY 
 6124 Jackson Dugan                 17   54:48 11:02  309/414  M15-19  M# 3673 Buffalo             NY 
 6125 Jeremy Stock                  34   54:48 11:02  466/639  M30-34  M# 3674 Lancaster           NY 
 6126 Kevin Hill                    36   54:48 11:02  442/642  M35-39  M# 3675 Ashland             MA 
 6127 Gina Hill                     31   54:48 11:02  374/777  F30-34  F# 2451 Ashland             MA 
 6128 Amanda Baran                  37   54:48 11:02  337/668  F35-39  F# 2452 Tonawanda           NY 
 6129 Laura J. Thompson             43   54:48 11:02  231/505  F40-44  F# 2453 Colden              NY 
 6130 Sean M. Fitzpatrick           25   54:48 11:02  423/592  M25-29  M# 3676 Buffalo             NY 
 6131 Carolyn Tomlinson             36   54:48 11:02  338/668  F35-39  F# 2454 Orchard Park        NY 
 6132 Cheryl Klemenz                50   54:48 11:02  142/371  F50-54  F# 2455 Clarence            NY 
 6133 Joey P. Thompson              11   54:48 11:02  171/300  M10-14  M# 3677 Orchard Park        NY 
 6134 Jenn McCaffery                37   54:48 11:02  339/668  F35-39  F# 2456 North Chili         NY 
 6135 Joanne M. Gannon              56   54:48 11:02  106/290  F55-59  F# 2457 Hamburg             NY 
 6136 Shannon Artman                15   54:49 11:02  203/385  F15-19  F# 2458 Alexandria          VA 
 6137 Greg P. Thompson              42   54:49 11:02  332/485  M40-44  M# 3678 Orchard Park        NY 
 6138 Tara E. Thompson              43   54:49 11:02  232/505  F40-44  F# 2459 Orchard Park        NY 
 6139 Brian Hill                    41   54:49 11:02  333/485  M40-44  M# 3679 Clarence            NY 
 6140 Mac Allen                     13   54:50 11:02  172/300  M10-14  M# 3680 Hamburg             NY 
 6141 Phillip D. Pandy              53   54:50 11:02  332/494  M50-54  M# 3681 Buffalo             NY 
 6142 Cole R. Fisher                17   54:50 11:02  310/414  M15-19  M# 3682 Buffalo             NY 
 6143 Evan O. Allen                 17   54:50 11:02  311/414  M15-19  M# 3683 Hamburg             NY 
 6144 Adam E. Fisher                18   54:50 11:02  312/414  M15-19  M# 3684 Buffalo             NY 
 6145 Megan Woodward                31   54:50 11:02  375/777  F30-34  F# 2460 East Amherst        NY 
 6146 Mary O'Donnell                40   54:50 11:02  233/505  F40-44  F# 2461 Washington          DC 
 6147 William Coyle                 52   54:50 11:02  333/494  M50-54  M# 3685 Buffalo             NY 
 6148 Sara Kavcic                   38   54:51 11:02  340/668  F35-39  F# 2462 Mississauga         ON 
 6149 Anne Patterson                50   54:51 11:02  143/371  F50-54  F# 2463 East Aurora         NY 
 6150 Joseph W. Maggi               30   54:51 11:03  467/639  M30-34  M# 3686 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6151 Debbie Kavcic                 50   54:52 11:03  144/371  F50-54  F# 2464 East Aurora         NY 
 6152 Roy Larue                     65   54:52 11:03   78/165  M65-69  M# 3687 Lancaster           NY 
 6153 Bridgette Huff                32   54:52 11:03  376/777  F30-34  F# 2465 Rochester           MI 
 6154 Kara A. Polino                29   54:53 11:03  421/850  F25-29  F# 2466 Clarence Center     NY 
 6155 Lauren M. Ford                28   54:53 11:03  422/850  F25-29  F# 2467 Buffalo             NY 
 6156 Daniel R. Polino              28   54:53 11:03  424/592  M25-29  M# 3688 Clarence Center     NY 
 6157 Jake Flash                    17   54:54 11:03  313/414  M15-19  M# 3689 Grand Island        NY 
 6158 Matt Snyder                   59   54:55 11:03  252/434  M55-59  M# 3690 Buffalo             NY 
 6159 George Cownie                 70   54:55 11:03   17/61   M70-74  M# 3691 Buffalo             NY 
 6160 Rocco Polino                  63   54:55 11:03  192/330  M60-64  M# 3692 Penn Yan            NY 
 6161 Charles Zukoski               63   54:55 11:03  193/330  M60-64  M# 3693 Buffalo             NY 
 6162 Lauren R. Mescall             28   54:55 11:03  423/850  F25-29  F# 2468 Buffalo             NY 
 6163 Jack Dibenedetto              17   54:57 11:04  314/414  M15-19  M# 3694 Buffalo             NY 
 6164 Maribeth Dils                 47   54:57 11:04  198/458  F45-49  F# 2469 Hamburg             NY 
 6165 Brian Cownie                  32   54:57 11:04  468/639  M30-34  M# 3695 Buffalo             NY 
 6166 Michael MacEvoy               36   54:57 11:04  443/642  M35-39  M# 3696 Lockport            NY 
 6167 Chad E. Ford                  35   54:58 11:04  444/642  M35-39  M# 3697 Buffalo             NY 
 6168 Peyton Fike                   11   54:58 11:04  173/300  M10-14  M# 3698 Clarence            NY 
 6169 Alicia A. Deprima             43   54:58 11:04  234/505  F40-44  F# 2470 Buffalo             NY 
 6170 Emmit J. Swanson              11   54:58 11:04  174/300  M10-14  M# 3699 Hamburg             NY 
 6171 Mary Liz Brady                29   54:58 11:04  424/850  F25-29  F# 2471 Chicago             IL 
 6172 Ryann Hartmayer               36   54:58 11:04  341/668  F35-39  F# 2472 Buffalo             NY 
 6173 Greg Zablonski                55   54:58 11:04  253/434  M55-59  M# 3700 Orchard Park        NY 
 6174 Nick V. Schiro                28   54:59 11:04  425/592  M25-29  M# 3701 Buffalo             NY 
 6175 Richard E. Dlugosz            67   54:59 11:04   79/165  M65-69  M# 3702 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6176 Philip Yarnes, Ii             49   54:59 11:04  317/504  M45-49  M# 3703 Kenmore             NY 
 6177 Carol Polino                  60   55:00 11:04   48/191  F60-64  F# 2473 Penn Yan            NY 
 6178 Morgann K. Obrochta           23   55:00 11:04  284/592  F20-24  F# 2474 Buffalo             NY 
 6179 Chris Mathews                 45   55:00 11:04  318/504  M45-49  M# 3704 Buffalo             NY 
 6180 Terri Sica                    49   55:00 11:04  199/458  F45-49  F# 2475 Buffalo             NY 
 6181 Erin M. Asquith               28   55:00 11:04  425/850  F25-29  F# 2476 East Aurora         NY 
 6182 Kim Crotty                    50   55:01 11:04  145/371  F50-54  F# 2477 Lancaster           NY 
 6183 Gordon G. Block               29   55:01 11:04  426/592  M25-29  M# 3705 East Aurora         NY 
 6184 Abby R. Sakowski              29   55:01 11:04  426/850  F25-29  F# 2478 Hamburg             NY 
 6185 Mary K. Usen                  48   55:01 11:05  200/458  F45-49  F# 2479 Getzville           NY 
 6186 Sharon Grogan                 60   55:02 11:05   49/191  F60-64  F# 2480 Buffalo             NY 
 6187 Stefan J. Brand               47   55:02 11:05  319/504  M45-49  M# 3706 Getzville           NY 
 6188 Nathan B. Brand               19   55:02 11:05  315/414  M15-19  M# 3707 Getzville           NY 
 6189 Krystal H. Torres             36   55:02 11:05  342/668  F35-39  F# 2481 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6190 Joe Castanza                  37   55:02 11:05  445/642  M35-39  M# 3708 Buffalo             NY 
 6191 Andrew J. Gagola              25   55:03 11:05  427/592  M25-29  M# 3709 Buffalo             NY 
 6192 Trevor Sterner                44   55:03 11:05  334/485  M40-44  M# 3710 Lockport            NY 
 6193 Zack Katancik                 24   55:03 11:05  333/448  M20-24  M# 3711 West Linn           OR 
 6194 Hui Zhang                     37   55:03 11:05  343/668  F35-39  F# 2482 Tonawanda           NY 
 6195 Shawn Thompson                54   55:03 11:05  334/494  M50-54  M# 3712 Amherst             NY 
 6196 Lisa Hammond                  43   55:03 11:05  235/505  F40-44  F# 2483 Grand Island        NY 
 6197 Alexandra Thompson            22   55:04 11:05  285/592  F20-24  F# 2484 Amherst             NY 
 6198 Michelle Ford                 21   55:04 11:05  286/592  F20-24  F# 2485 Buffalo             NY 
 6199 Paul Quebral                  55   55:04 11:05  254/434  M55-59  M# 3713 Buffalo             NY 
 6200 Anthony M. San Giacomo        54   55:04 11:05  335/494  M50-54  M# 3714 Lewiston            NY 
 6201 Laura Lipold                  47   55:04 11:05  201/458  F45-49  F# 2486 Willoughby Hills    OH 
 6202 Rose Mary R. Maroney          56   55:04 11:05  107/290  F55-59  F# 2487 West Seneca         NY 
 6203 Luke J. Lipold                11   55:04 11:05  175/300  M10-14  M# 3715 Willoughby Hills    OH 
 6204 Kevin Schmitt                 25   55:05 11:05  428/592  M25-29  M# 3716 Buffalo             NY 
 6205 Michelle Gilliland            39   55:05 11:05  344/668  F35-39  F# 2488 Eden                NY 
 6206 Brendan McFall                22   55:05 11:05  334/448  M20-24  M# 3717 Hamburg             NY 
 6207 Toby Mazur                    58   55:05 11:05  255/434  M55-59  M# 3718 Buffalo             NY 
 6208 Michael James                 42   55:05 11:05  335/485  M40-44  M# 3719 Clarence Center     NY 
 6209 Preston S. Adams              14   55:05 11:05  176/300  M10-14  M# 3720 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6210 Ashley Lau                    30   55:05 11:05  377/777  F30-34  F# 2489 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6211 Scot C. Boniface              57   55:05 11:05  256/434  M55-59  M# 3721 Buffalo             NY 
 6212 Aronn Hazel                   38   55:05 11:05  446/642  M35-39  M# 3722 Depew               NY 
 6213 Susan Raymond                 55   55:06 11:05  108/290  F55-59  F# 2490 Tonawanda           NY 
 6214 David G. Brawn                29   55:06 11:05  429/592  M25-29  M# 3723 Hamburg             NY 
 6215 Ryan Perry                    26   55:06 11:05  430/592  M25-29  M# 3724 Buffalo             NY 
 6216 Anthony Raymond               66   55:06 11:05   80/165  M65-69  M# 3725 Tonawanda           NY 
 6217 Rebecca Derose                27   55:06 11:05  427/850  F25-29  F# 2491 Chicago             IL 
 6218 Genevieve Connolly            39   55:06 11:06  345/668  F35-39  F# 2492 Williamsville       NY 
 6219 Rosalinda Henson              32   55:06 11:06  378/777  F30-34  F# 2493 Tonawanda           NY 
 6220 Jennifer N. Cady              34   55:07 11:06  379/777  F30-34  F# 2494 Buffalo             NY 
 6221 Kaylyn R. Zurawski            28   55:07 11:06  428/850  F25-29  F# 2495 Getzville           NY 
 6222 Luke Staffeldt                12   55:07 11:06  177/300  M10-14  M# 3726 Lancaster           NY 
 6223 Stephanie Vail                22   55:08 11:06  287/592  F20-24  F# 2496 East Aurora         NY 
 6224 Neil G. Filbert               43   55:08 11:06  336/485  M40-44  M# 3727 Buffalo             NY 
 6225 Charles Skalski               56   55:08 11:06  257/434  M55-59  M# 3728 Orchard Park        NY 
 6226 Paul Heitzhaus                31   55:08 11:06  469/639  M30-34  M# 3729 Somerville          MA 
 6227 Marissa M. Scaduto            23   55:08 11:06  288/592  F20-24  F# 2497 East Amherst        NY 
 6228 Samantha Henson               27   55:08 11:06  429/850  F25-29  F# 2498 Tonawanda           NY 
 6229 Benton C. Stickney            21   55:08 11:06  335/448  M20-24  M# 3730 Rochester           NY 
 6230 Joshua R. Hill                45   55:08 11:06  320/504  M45-49  M# 3731 Westport            CT 
 6231 Max T. Hill                   10   55:08 11:06  178/300  M10-14  M# 3732 Westport            CT 
 6232 Kristyne Mueller              29   55:08 11:06  430/850  F25-29  F# 2499 Tonawanda           NY 
 6233 Carolyn E. Huffman            33   55:09 11:06  380/777  F30-34  F# 2500 Orchard Park        NY 
 6234 David J. Halady               48   55:09 11:06  321/504  M45-49  M# 3733 East Amherst        NY 
 6235 Molly Halady                  47   55:09 11:06  202/458  F45-49  F# 2501 East Amherst        NY 
 6236 Mac Mackenzie                 75   55:09 11:06    1/15   F75-79  F# 2502 Jamestown           NY 
 6237 Heather L. Taylor             42   55:09 11:06  236/505  F40-44  F# 2503 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6238 Karolin Arnesen               32   55:09 11:06  381/777  F30-34  F# 2504 Buffalo             NY 
 6239 Margaret Neff                 35   55:09 11:06  346/668  F35-39  F# 2505 Toronto             ON 
 6240 Cynthia M. Jusko              35   55:10 11:06  347/668  F35-39  F# 2506 Buffalo             NY 
 6241 Chris Pitirri                 42   55:10 11:06  337/485  M40-44  M# 3734 Buffalo             NY 
 6242 James A. Pellnat              54   55:10 11:06  336/494  M50-54  M# 3735 Getzville           NY 
 6243 Jennifer R. Gregoire          47   55:10 11:06  203/458  F45-49  F# 2507 Buffalo             NY 
 6244 Lauren Dodd                   28   55:10 11:06  431/850  F25-29  F# 2508 Orchard Park        NY 
 6245 Thomas M. Antonucci           38   55:10 11:06  447/642  M35-39  M# 3736 Lewiston            NY 
 6246 Colleen R. Filbert            40   55:10 11:06  237/505  F40-44  F# 2509 Buffalo             NY 
 6247 Justin Fenner                 23   55:10 11:06  336/448  M20-24  M# 3737 Amherst             NY 
 6248 Barbara Drouin                58   55:10 11:06  109/290  F55-59  F# 2510 Templeton           MA 
 6249 James Dodd                    28   55:10 11:06  431/592  M25-29  M# 3738 Orchard Park        NY 
 6250 Michelle L. Taylor            47   55:10 11:06  204/458  F45-49  F# 2511 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6251 Jacob A. Yund                 17   55:11 11:06  316/414  M15-19  M# 3739 Grand Island        NY 
 6252 Lauren A. Krug                19   55:11 11:06  204/385  F15-19  F# 2512 Buffalo             NY 
 6253 Andrew Pyne                   50   55:11 11:06  337/494  M50-54  M# 3740 Buffalo             NY 
 6254 John J. Aman                  66   55:11 11:06   81/165  M65-69  M# 3741 Buffalo             NY 
 6255 Lindsay Levert                36   55:12 11:07  348/668  F35-39  F# 2513 Buffalo             NY 
 6256 Jennifer Casey                51   55:12 11:07  146/371  F50-54  F# 2514 Orchard Park        NY 
 6257 Owen L. Casey                 24   55:12 11:07  337/448  M20-24  M# 3742 Hamburg             NY 
 6258 Joseph J. Ritz                26   55:12 11:07  432/592  M25-29  M# 3743 East Aurora         NY 
 6259 Charlie Hylkema               11   55:12 11:07  179/300  M10-14  M# 3744 Lockport            NY 
 6260 Megan A. Stadler              36   55:12 11:07  349/668  F35-39  F# 2515 Watertown           NY 
 6261 Michele L. Kilgore            48   55:12 11:07  205/458  F45-49  F# 2516 Lancaster           NY 
 6262 Brian Bleeze                  43   55:12 11:07  338/485  M40-44  M# 3745 Brandon             FL 
 6263 Chris J. Clonan               43   55:12 11:07  339/485  M40-44  M# 3746 Lancaster           NY 
 6264 Tracy E. Belote               45   55:12 11:07  206/458  F45-49  F# 2517 Williamsville       NY 
 6265 Gregory J. Woytila            52   55:12 11:07  338/494  M50-54  M# 3747 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6266 Lauren Kanouff                33   55:12 11:07  382/777  F30-34  F# 2518 Sanborn             NY 
 6267 Eamonn J. Dwyer               16   55:12 11:07  317/414  M15-19  M# 3748 Buffalo             NY 
 6268 Samuel S. Scaduto             56   55:12 11:07  258/434  M55-59  M# 3749 East Amherst        NY 
 6269 Alyssandra Orfano             23   55:13 11:07  289/592  F20-24  F# 2519 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6270 Aimee Sanicola                43   55:13 11:07  238/505  F40-44  F# 2520 Brandon             FL 
 6271 Pj Dibenedetto                22   55:13 11:07  338/448  M20-24  M# 3750 Buffalo             NY 
 6272 Melissa Wing                  21   55:13 11:07  290/592  F20-24  F# 2521 East Aurora         NY 
 6273 Chris Hylkema                 46   55:14 11:07  322/504  M45-49  M# 3751 Lockport            NY 
 6274 Nancy Jemison                 60   55:14 11:07   50/191  F60-64  F# 2522 Gowanda             NY 
 6275 Beth Slater                   37   55:14 11:07  350/668  F35-39  F# 2523 Brooklyn            NY 
 6276 Rosealin Heinemann            35   55:14 11:07  351/668  F35-39  F# 2524 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6277 Michelle O. Monkiewicz        39   55:14 11:07  352/668  F35-39  F# 2525 Chardon             OH 
 6278 Gary Vreeland                 57   55:15 11:07  259/434  M55-59  M# 3752 Medina              NY 
 6279 Carla M. Jemison              32   55:15 11:07  383/777  F30-34  F# 2526 Versailles          NY 
 6280 Andrew Chudy                  41   55:15 11:07  340/485  M40-44  M# 3753 East Aurora         NY 
 6281 Kelly Newth                   40   55:16 11:07  239/505  F40-44  F# 2527 Williamsville       NY 
 6282 Katherine Jacobia             15   55:16 11:07  205/385  F15-19  F# 2528 East Amherst        NY 
 6283 Johanna R. Stump-Siembor      37   55:16 11:07  353/668  F35-39  F# 2529 Rochester           NY 
 6284 Ara Kim                       28   55:16 11:08  432/850  F25-29  F# 2530 Chicago             IL 
 6285 Gail Marinaccio               48   55:16 11:08  207/458  F45-49  F# 2531 Lockport            NY 
 6286 Alyssa M. King                16   55:18 11:08  206/385  F15-19  F# 2532 Tonawanda           NY 
 6287 Megan Eakin                   37   55:18 11:08  354/668  F35-39  F# 2533 Lockport            NY 
 6288 Sarah Burke                   32   55:18 11:08  384/777  F30-34  F# 2534 Buffalo             NY 
 6289 Victoria Utz                  21   55:18 11:08  291/592  F20-24  F# 2535 Buffalo             NY 
 6290 Todd Benzin                   42   55:18 11:08  341/485  M40-44  M# 3754 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6291 Shannon Degnan                36   55:18 11:08  355/668  F35-39  F# 2536 Buffalo             NY 
 6292 Courtney O'Brien              36   55:18 11:08  356/668  F35-39  F# 2537 Buffalo             NY 
 6293 Jenlene Nowak                 43   55:19 11:08  240/505  F40-44  F# 2538 Herndon             VA 
 6294 Katherine M. Enderle          30   55:19 11:08  385/777  F30-34  F# 2539 Kenmore             NY 
 6295 Krystina Petsos               33   55:19 11:08  386/777  F30-34  F# 2540 West Seneca         NY 
 6296 Meghan Culkin                 15   55:19 11:08  207/385  F15-19  F# 2541 East Amherst        NY 
 6297 Joyce Wiktorowski             51   55:20 11:08  147/371  F50-54  F# 2542 Buffalo             NY 
 6298 Amber C. Rodgers              32   55:20 11:08  387/777  F30-34  F# 2543 Buffalo             NY 
 6299 Christopher M. Meyer          37   55:20 11:08  448/642  M35-39  M# 3755 Fairview Park       OH 
 6300 Barbara Finnerty              53   55:20 11:08  148/371  F50-54  F# 2544 Buffalo             NY 
 6301 Sara A. Lester                42   55:20 11:08  241/505  F40-44  F# 2545 Buffalo             NY 
 6302 Natalie N. Meyer              34   55:20 11:08  388/777  F30-34  F# 2546 Cleveland           OH 
 6303 Kristofer M. Gigante          43   55:20 11:08  342/485  M40-44  M# 3756 Schenectady         NY 
 6304 Rachel Kingston               31   55:20 11:08  389/777  F30-34  F# 2547 West Seneca         NY 
 6305 Michael Finnerty              55   55:21 11:08  260/434  M55-59  M# 3757 Buffalo             NY 
 6306 Andrew Fiske                  35   55:21 11:08  449/642  M35-39  M# 3758 Orchard Park        NY 
 6307 Jeremy M. Barber              42   55:21 11:09  343/485  M40-44  M# 3759 Buffalo             NY 
 6308 David R. Creech               72   55:22 11:09   18/61   M70-74  M# 3760 London              ON 
 6309 Julie Fiske                   35   55:22 11:09  357/668  F35-39  F# 2548 Orchard Park        NY 
 6310 Jenna E. Morrison             24   55:22 11:09  292/592  F20-24  F# 2549 Buffalo             NY 
 6311 Rachael Draper                27   55:22 11:09  433/850  F25-29  F# 2550 Quincy              MA 
 6312 Annette B. Janik              48   55:22 11:09  208/458  F45-49  F# 2551 Canfield            OH 
 6313 Julie L. Draper               56   55:22 11:09  110/290  F55-59  F# 2552 East Aurora         NY 
 6314 Judith Aberbach               47   55:22 11:09  209/458  F45-49  F# 2553 Massapequa Park     NY 
 6315 Maria Bentley                 53   55:22 11:09  149/371  F50-54  F# 2554 Amhest              NY 
 6316 Thomas M. Doody               55   55:23 11:09  261/434  M55-59  M# 3761 East Amherst        NY 
 6317 Alexia Barbarossa             49   55:23 11:09  210/458  F45-49  F# 2555 Penfield            NY 
 6318 Michael Diorio                46   55:24 11:09  323/504  M45-49  M# 3762 Blasdell            NY 
 6319 Charles P. Moore              68   55:24 11:09   82/165  M65-69  M# 3763 Buffalo             NY 
 6320 John R. Schott                67   55:24 11:09   83/165  M65-69  M# 3764 Buffalo             NY 
 6321 Mary Peterson                 58   55:24 11:09  111/290  F55-59  F# 2556 Burlington          VT 
 6322 Amber A. Powers               29   55:25 11:09  434/850  F25-29  F# 2557 Buffalo             NY 
 6323 Eric Cownie                   42   55:25 11:09  344/485  M40-44  M# 3765 Buffalo             NY 
 6324 Michael Tillou                46   55:25 11:09  324/504  M45-49  M# 3766 Buffalo             NY 
 6325 Barbara A. Austin             65   55:25 11:09   21/70   F65-69  F# 2558 Buffalo             NY 
 6326 Carol Roeder                  49   55:26 11:09  211/458  F45-49  F# 2559 Delmar              NY 
 6327 Dennis Hartnett               43   55:26 11:09  345/485  M40-44  M# 3767 Buffalo             NY 
 6328 Kayla Cappuccio               29   55:26 11:09  435/850  F25-29  F# 2560 Orchard Park        NY 
 6329 Mitchell Newport              27   55:26 11:09  433/592  M25-29  M# 3768 Holiday             FL 
 6330 Luke Hartnett                  9   55:26 11:09   16/59   M01-09  M# 3769 Williamsville       NY 
 6331 Lara Hutson                   50   55:26 11:10  150/371  F50-54  F# 2561 Buffalo             NY 
 6332 Carly Story                   28   55:27 11:10  436/850  F25-29  F# 2562 Hamburg             NY 
 6333 Richard Towne                 23   55:27 11:10  339/448  M20-24  M# 3770 Clarence            NY 
 6334 Joseph Gelose                 28   55:27 11:10  434/592  M25-29  M# 3771 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6335 Tara N. Devay                 40   55:28 11:10  242/505  F40-44  F# 2563 Batavia             NY 
 6336 Gregory Mruk                  41   55:28 11:10  346/485  M40-44  M# 3772 West Seneca         NY 
 6337 Adeline M. Fagan              26   55:28 11:10  437/850  F25-29  F# 2564 La Fayette          NY 
 6338 Jp Marzocchi                  28   55:28 11:10  435/592  M25-29  M# 3773 Buffalo             NY 
 6339 Elizabeth Stoyle              29   55:28 11:10  438/850  F25-29  F# 2565 Pittsburgh          PA 
 6340 Kristin M. Messina            31   55:28 11:10  390/777  F30-34  F# 2566 Hamburg             NY 
 6341 Mike M. Martinez              26   55:28 11:10  436/592  M25-29  M# 3774 Orchard Park        NY 
 6342 Brian Herzog                  25   55:29 11:10  437/592  M25-29  M# 3775 Buffalo             NY 
 6343 Molly R. Ciocca               44   55:29 11:10  243/505  F40-44  F# 2567 Buffalo             NY 
 6344 Erin Atwood                   20   55:29 11:10  293/592  F20-24  F# 2568 Buffalo             NY 
 6345 Chelsey Milleville            24   55:29 11:10  294/592  F20-24  F# 2569 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6346 Catie G. Martinez             17   55:29 11:10  208/385  F15-19  F# 2570 Orchard Park        NY 
 6347 Abigail F. McCarthy           43   55:29 11:10  244/505  F40-44  F# 2571 Arlington           VA 
 6348 Sara Liebler                  20   55:30 11:10  295/592  F20-24  F# 2572 East Amherst        NY 
 6349 Thomas J. Perry               27   55:30 11:10  438/592  M25-29  M# 3776 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6350 Jillian Bergmann              35   55:30 11:10  358/668  F35-39  F# 2573 Orchard Park        NY 
 6351 Sydney Neugebauer             21   55:30 11:10  296/592  F20-24  F# 2574 Boston              MA 
 6352 Kaitlyn Downing               24   55:30 11:10  297/592  F20-24  F# 2575 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6353 James P. Chojnacki            17   55:30 11:10  318/414  M15-19  M# 3777 Buffalo             NY 
 6354 Nicole Ewing                  41   55:31 11:11  245/505  F40-44  F# 2576 Tequesta            FL 
 6355 Fei Wei                       28   55:32 11:11  439/592  M25-29  M# 3778 Buffalo             NY 
 6356 Jack W. Vogel                 27   55:32 11:11  440/592  M25-29  M# 3779 Clarence Center     NY 
 6357 Cheryl R. Wright              63   55:32 11:11   51/191  F60-64  F# 2577 Akron               NY 
 6358 Richard Ewing                 42   55:32 11:11  347/485  M40-44  M# 3780 Tequesta            FL 
 6359 Zachary Piracci               14   55:33 11:11  180/300  M10-14  M# 3781 Charlotte           NC 
 6360 Holly Olmstead                61   55:33 11:11   52/191  F60-64  F# 2578 Buffalo             NY 
 6361 Roger W. Curry                58   55:33 11:11  262/434  M55-59  M# 3782 Ransomville         NY 
 6362 Glenn Stulak                  50   55:33 11:11  339/494  M50-54  M# 3783 West Seneca         NY 
 6363 Doris Kollmar                 52   55:33 11:11  151/371  F50-54  F# 2579 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6364 Yancy Tharp                   44   55:33 11:11  348/485  M40-44  M# 3784 Beverly             WV 
 6365 Joseph J. Audino              48   55:34 11:11  325/504  M45-49  M# 3785 Charlotte           NC 
 6366 Austin Velarde                19   55:34 11:11  319/414  M15-19  M# 3786 Buffalo             NY 
 6367 Frederick Sulkowski           45   55:35 11:11  326/504  M45-49  M# 3787 Buffalo             NY 
 6368 Christian Coleman             40   55:35 11:11  349/485  M40-44  M# 3788 East Amherst        NY 
 6369 Sarah Dlugosz                 17   55:35 11:11  209/385  F15-19  F# 2580 Orchard Park        NY 
 6370 Brian C. Suszynski            46   55:35 11:11  327/504  M45-49  M# 3789 Lancaster           NY 
 6371 Don R. Sutfin                 52   55:35 11:11  340/494  M50-54  M# 3790 Eden                NY 
 6372 Randy P. Allen                50   55:35 11:11  341/494  M50-54  M# 3791 Lancaster           NY 
 6373 Jennifer R. Weinstein         34   55:36 11:11  391/777  F30-34  F# 2581 Buffalo             NY 
 6374 Nicholas Patronski            15   55:36 11:11  320/414  M15-19  M# 3792 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6375 Joshua McMahon                38   55:36 11:11  450/642  M35-39  M# 3793 Buffalo             NY 
 6376 Joseph C. Bremer              63   55:36 11:11  194/330  M60-64  M# 3794 Buffalo             NY 
 6377 Catherine E. Nagel            44   55:36 11:11  246/505  F40-44  F# 2582 Orchard Park        NY 
 6378 Craig Dlugosz                 45   55:36 11:11  328/504  M45-49  M# 3795 Orchard Park        NY 
 6379 Keelan Walsh                  29   55:36 11:11  439/850  F25-29  F# 2583 Rochester           NY 
 6380 Ashley Redino                 29   55:36 11:11  440/850  F25-29  F# 2584 Buffalo             NY 
 6381 Joshua Coleman                11   55:36 11:12  181/300  M10-14  M# 3796 East Amherst        NY 
 6382 Gabriella C. Blair            12   55:36 11:12   87/221  F10-14  F# 2585 Boston              NY 
 6383 Jeanne Kraus                  36   55:37 11:12  359/668  F35-39  F# 2586 Buffalo             NY 
 6384 Eric Schroeder                29   55:37 11:12  441/592  M25-29  M# 3797 Buffalo             NY 
 6385 Marjorie N. Zawada            42   55:37 11:12  247/505  F40-44  F# 2587 Hamburg             NY 
 6386 Katherine Jost                28   55:37 11:12  441/850  F25-29  F# 2588 Buffalo             NY 
 6387 Nancy L. Sutfin               50   55:37 11:12  152/371  F50-54  F# 2589 Eden                NY 
 6388 Thomas Kraus                  38   55:37 11:12  451/642  M35-39  M# 3798 Buffalo             NY 
 6389 Philip J. Nau                 33   55:37 11:12  470/639  M30-34  M# 3799 Bowie               MD 
 6390 Lydia E. Chernowski           13   55:37 11:12   88/221  F10-14  F# 2590 Marietta            GA 
 6391 Elizabeth Aszkler             38   55:38 11:12  360/668  F35-39  F# 2591 Kenmore             NY 
 6392 Elise Jost                    20   55:38 11:12  298/592  F20-24  F# 2592 Buffalo             NY 
 6393 Heather Jackson               36   55:39 11:12  361/668  F35-39  F# 2593 Hamburg             NY 
 6394 Joseph H. Grandinetti         53   55:39 11:12  342/494  M50-54  M# 3800 Lockport            NY 
 6395 Robert Aszkler                40   55:39 11:12  350/485  M40-44  M# 3801 Kenmore             NY 
 6396 Christa Greiner               21   55:40 11:12  299/592  F20-24  F# 2594 Eden                NY 
 6397 Jackie McDonnell              15   55:40 11:12  210/385  F15-19  F# 2595 Buffalo             NY 
 6398 Dawn Cousens                  39   55:40 11:12  362/668  F35-39  F# 2596 Turner              ME 
 6399 Madeline A. Ganey             21   55:40 11:12  300/592  F20-24  F# 2597 Wellesley Hills     MA 
 6400 Matthew Q. Rodano             36   55:41 11:12  452/642  M35-39  M# 3802 Monroe              NY 
 6401 Lucy Duff                     52   55:41 11:12  153/371  F50-54  F# 2598 East Amherst        NY 
 6402 Elizabeth Rodano              35   55:41 11:12  363/668  F35-39  F# 2599 Monroe              NY 
 6403 Mark A. Montour               60   55:41 11:13  195/330  M60-64  M# 3803 Lancaster           NY 
 6404 Kevin Somogye                 35   55:41 11:13  453/642  M35-39  M# 3804 Lackawanna          NY 
 6405 Anthony F. Perna              28   55:42 11:13  442/592  M25-29  M# 3805 Buffalo             NY 
 6406 Melissa Tharp                 43   55:42 11:13  248/505  F40-44  F# 2600 Beverly             WV 
 6407 Nick Pieczynski               29   55:42 11:13  443/592  M25-29  M# 3806 Lackawanna          NY 
 6408 Katie J. Reiss                40   55:42 11:13  249/505  F40-44  F# 2601 Kenmore             NY 
 6409 Clare Lyons                   19   55:42 11:13  211/385  F15-19  F# 2602 Buffalo             NY 
 6410 Joan Adams                    56   55:42 11:13  112/290  F55-59  F# 2603 East Amherst        NY 
 6411 Joshua Lembke                 24   55:42 11:13  340/448  M20-24  M# 3807 Buffalo             NY 
 6412 Megan Schneider               20   55:42 11:13  301/592  F20-24  F# 2604 Lancaster           NY 
 6413 Ned Roseberry                 47   55:43 11:13  329/504  M45-49  M# 3808 Larchmont           NY 
 6414 Zachary J. Mogavero           14   55:43 11:13  182/300  M10-14  M# 3809 Geneseo             NY 
 6415 Kenneth Czosek                64   55:43 11:13  196/330  M60-64  M# 3810 Lancaster           NY 
 6416 David M. Reiss                42   55:43 11:13  351/485  M40-44  M# 3811 Kenmore             NY 
 6417 Kevin Maley                   48   55:43 11:13  330/504  M45-49  M# 3812 Amerst              NY 
 6418 David Siwa                    42   55:44 11:13  352/485  M40-44  M# 3813 Elma                NY 
 6419 Emily K. Kingston             27   55:44 11:13  442/850  F25-29  F# 2605 Williamsville       NY 
 6420 Shauna M. Stisser             46   55:44 11:13  212/458  F45-49  F# 2606 Wilson              NY 
 6421 Paul Boymel                   66   55:44 11:13   84/165  M65-69  M# 3814 Naples              FL 
 6422 Callie Roseberry              15   55:44 11:13  212/385  F15-19  F# 2607 Larchmont           NY 
 6423 Grace E. Maley                18   55:44 11:13  213/385  F15-19  F# 2608 Buffalo             NY 
 6424 Beth Taylor                   54   55:45 11:13  154/371  F50-54  F# 2609 Buffalo             NY 
 6425 Melinda Hilton                58   55:45 11:13  113/290  F55-59  F# 2610 Medina              NY 
 6426 Erin Hutchison                32   55:45 11:13  392/777  F30-34  F# 2611 Lockport            NY 
 6427 Brady Robinson                13   55:45 11:13  183/300  M10-14  M# 3815 Victor              NY 
 6428 Jake M. Maley                 20   55:45 11:13  341/448  M20-24  M# 3816 Buffalo             NY 
 6429 Charles Roseberry             16   55:45 11:13  321/414  M15-19  M# 3817 Larchmont           NY 
 6430 McKenzie Higgins              31   55:45 11:13  393/777  F30-34  F# 2612 Buffalo             NY 
 6431 Tonia Tocke                   47   55:46 11:13  213/458  F45-49  F# 2613 Kenmore             NY 
 6432 Kim M. Jackson                62   55:46 11:13  197/330  M60-64  M# 3818 Buffalo Grove       IL 
 6433 Gary Tocke                    47   55:46 11:13  331/504  M45-49  M# 3819 Kenmore             NY 
 6434 Patricia Nowak                59   55:46 11:14  114/290  F55-59  F# 2614 Orchard Park        NY 
 6435 Kelsey Shank                  19   55:47 11:14  214/385  F15-19  F# 2615 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6436 Scott Curtis                  60   55:47 11:14  198/330  M60-64  M# 3820 Buffalo             NY 
 6437 Alexander Haake               23   55:47 11:14  342/448  M20-24  M# 3821 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6438 Reinhard Rogowski             67   55:47 11:14   85/165  M65-69  M# 3822 Medina              NY 
 6439 Leo Noe                       63   55:47 11:14  199/330  M60-64  M# 3823 Buffalo             NY 
 6440 Amy M. McCarthy               41   55:47 11:14  250/505  F40-44  F# 2616 Hoboken             NJ 
 6441 Sinead Flannery               28   55:47 11:14  443/850  F25-29  F# 2617 Buffalo             NY 
 6442 John Hanson                   44   55:47 11:14  353/485  M40-44  M# 3824 Irvington           NY 
 6443 Lily H. Dinning               14   55:48 11:14   89/221  F10-14  F# 2618 Ramsey              NJ 
 6444 Laura L. Archie               57   55:48 11:14  115/290  F55-59  F# 2619 Oreland             PA 
 6445 Barbara Rolls                 51   55:48 11:14  155/371  F50-54  F# 2620 Buffalo             NY 
 6446 Mary K. Young                 36   55:49 11:14  364/668  F35-39  F# 2621 Akron               NY 
 6447 Frank Scannapieco             63   55:49 11:14  200/330  M60-64  M# 3825 Clarence            NY 
 6448 Nicole A. Schmidt             39   55:49 11:14  365/668  F35-39  F# 2622 East Amherst        NY 
 6449 Amanda M. Luedke              31   55:49 11:14  394/777  F30-34  F# 2623 Buffalo             NY 
 6450 Ian T. Kraus                  28   55:49 11:14  444/592  M25-29  M# 3826 Hamburg             NY 
 6451 Sarah Marino                  24   55:50 11:14  302/592  F20-24  F# 2624 Buffalo             NY 
 6452 Michael K. Carlin             32   55:50 11:14  471/639  M30-34  M# 3827 Springville         NY 
 6453 Ben Westberg                  16   55:50 11:14  322/414  M15-19  M# 3828 Arcade              NY 
 6454 Laura E. Labert               31   55:50 11:14  395/777  F30-34  F# 2625 Buffalo             NY 
 6455 Sean J. Sullivan               8   55:51 11:14   17/59   M01-09  M# 3829 Buffalo             NY 
 6456 Heather L. Glosser            46   55:51 11:14  214/458  F45-49  F# 2626 Varysburg           NY 
 6457 Myra Lawrence                 58   55:51 11:14  116/290  F55-59  F# 2627 Buffalo             NY 
 6458 Ronald Reimer                 43   55:51 11:14  354/485  M40-44  M# 3830 New Boston          NH 
 6459 Jesse J. Cooke                41   55:51 11:15  355/485  M40-44  M# 3831 Hamburg             NY 
 6460 Tara Radkiewicz               26   55:51 11:15  444/850  F25-29  F# 2628 Tonawanda           NY 
 6461 Sue M. Muldoon                47   55:52 11:15  215/458  F45-49  F# 2629 Lancaster           NY 
 6462 Shari Capuano                 47   55:52 11:15  216/458  F45-49  F# 2630 Hastings On Hudson  NY 
 6463 Taylor M. Sexton              27   55:52 11:15  445/592  M25-29  M# 3832 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6464 Amanda Saeli                  23   55:52 11:15  303/592  F20-24  F# 2631 Cambridge           MA 
 6465 Katie Quinlivan               32   55:53 11:15  396/777  F30-34  F# 2632 Buffalo             NY 
 6466 Kenneth B. Korn               61   55:53 11:15  201/330  M60-64  M# 3833 Warwick             NY 
 6467 Collin M. Galvin              15   55:53 11:15  323/414  M15-19  M# 3834 East Amherst        NY 
 6468 Brad Haberli                  36   55:53 11:15  454/642  M35-39  M# 3835 Rochester           NY 
 6469 Michael J. Galvin             49   55:53 11:15  332/504  M45-49  M# 3836 East Amherst        NY 
 6470 Molly M. Reiner               34   55:54 11:15  397/777  F30-34  F# 2633 Orchard Park        NY 
 6471 Nicole E. Ganger              26   55:54 11:15  445/850  F25-29  F# 2634 Buffalo             NY 
 6472 Timothy J. Smith              56   55:54 11:15  263/434  M55-59  M# 3837 Sammamish           WA 
 6473 Ingrid G. Korn                26   55:54 11:15  446/850  F25-29  F# 2635 Warwick             NY 
 6474 Kathleen A. Shaw              62   55:55 11:15   53/191  F60-64  F# 2636 Buffalo             NY 
 6475 Peter Trabold                 45   55:56 11:15  333/504  M45-49  M# 3838 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6476 Jessica L. Gucwa              33   55:56 11:15  398/777  F30-34  F# 2637 Baltimore           MD 
 6477 Megan N. Watson               27   55:56 11:16  447/850  F25-29  F# 2638 Williamsville       NY 
 6478 Jill N. Idziak                28   55:57 11:16  448/850  F25-29  F# 2639 Buffalo             NY 
 6479 Budd Bailey                   63   55:57 11:16  202/330  M60-64  M# 3839 Buffalo             NY 
 6480 John Smigielski               27   55:57 11:16  446/592  M25-29  M# 3840 Buffalo             NY 
 6481 Grace A. Dominguez            14   55:57 11:16   90/221  F10-14  F# 2640 Lockport            NY 
 6482 Kevin Supkoski                55   55:57 11:16  264/434  M55-59  M# 3841 Fredonia            NY 
 6483 Lauren Taips                  17   55:57 11:16  215/385  F15-19  F# 2641 Orchard Park        NY 
 6484 Gary Baumann                  50   55:58 11:16  343/494  M50-54  M# 3842 Tonawanda           NY 
 6485 Scott Perkins                 30   55:58 11:16  472/639  M30-34  M# 3843 Truckee             CA 
 6486 Sharon Lamb                   56   55:58 11:16  117/290  F55-59  F# 2642 Appleton            NY 
 6487 Kimberly A. Duszkiewicz       32   55:59 11:16  399/777  F30-34  F# 2643 Depew               NY 
 6488 Jeff Taips                    45   55:59 11:16  334/504  M45-49  M# 3844 Orchard Park        NY 
 6489 Karin C. Menz                 48   55:59 11:16  217/458  F45-49  F# 2644 Lyndonville         NY 
 6490 Anne M. Dehlinger             63   55:59 11:16   54/191  F60-64  F# 2645 Buffalo             NY 
 6491 Charlie W. Kowlaksi           12   56:00 11:16  184/300  M10-14  M# 3845 Buffalo             NY 
 6492 Emily E. Welisevich           25   56:00 11:16  449/850  F25-29  F# 2646 Hamburg             NY 
 6493 Edwin Teeple                  28   56:00 11:16  447/592  M25-29  M# 3846 Grand Rapids        MI 
 6494 Tina M. Donovan               52   56:00 11:16  156/371  F50-54  F# 2647 West Seneca         NY 
 6495 Ryan G. Young                 36   56:00 11:16  455/642  M35-39  M# 3847 Amherst             NY 
 6496 Andrew C. Ventura             31   56:01 11:16  473/639  M30-34  M# 3848 East Aurora         NY 
 6497 Libby Gopal                   39   56:01 11:16  366/668  F35-39  F# 2648 Edison              NJ 
 6498 Mark Plunkett                 59   56:01 11:17  265/434  M55-59  M# 3849 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6499 Christopher P. Gardon         47   56:02 11:17  335/504  M45-49  M# 3850 Buffalo             NY 
 6500 Gary Reese                    36   56:02 11:17  456/642  M35-39  M# 3851 Tonawanda           NY 
 6501 Stacy Batchen                 48   56:02 11:17  218/458  F45-49  F# 2649 Buffalo             NY 
 6502 Elizabeth Schueler            27   56:02 11:17  450/850  F25-29  F# 2650 Buffalo             NY 
 6503 Donna L. Meehan-Hersey        50   56:02 11:17  157/371  F50-54  F# 2651 Hamburg             NY 
 6504 Paul Murdie                   34   56:02 11:17  474/639  M30-34  M# 3852 Tonawanda           NY 
 6505 Ginny Hoffman                 45   56:03 11:17  219/458  F45-49  F# 2652 Getzville           NY 
 6506 Joanna Rourke                 42   56:03 11:17  251/505  F40-44  F# 2653 Buffalo             NY 
 6507 Karen Bailey                  58   56:03 11:17  118/290  F55-59  F# 2654 Geneseo             NY 
 6508 Kait Drollette                32   56:03 11:17  400/777  F30-34  F# 2655 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6509 Kimberly Tyger                46   56:03 11:17  220/458  F45-49  F# 2656 Buffalo             NY 
 6510 Zachary Roman                 20   56:04 11:17  343/448  M20-24  M# 3853 Orchard Park        NY 
 6511 Jennifer L. Lauck             50   56:04 11:17  158/371  F50-54  F# 2657 Buffalo             NY 
 6512 Erica Jankowski               24   56:04 11:17  304/592  F20-24  F# 2658 Buffalo             NY 
 6513 Khrista Trerotola             33   56:04 11:17  401/777  F30-34  F# 2659 Boston              MA 
 6514 Shannon Okonczak              24   56:05 11:17  305/592  F20-24  F# 2660 Buffalo             NY 
 6515 Kevin A. Fetzer               47   56:05 11:17  336/504  M45-49  M# 3854 Lake View           NY 
 6516 Ivan Pacheco                  13   56:05 11:17  185/300  M10-14  M# 3855 Buffalo             NY 
 6517 Kim Gruber                    34   56:05 11:17  402/777  F30-34  F# 2661 Depew               NY 
 6518 Debra C. Clinton              48   56:05 11:17  221/458  F45-49  F# 2662 Gardiner            NY 
 6519 Eva Pacheco                   11   56:05 11:17   91/221  F10-14  F# 2663 Buffalo             NY 
 6520 Warren Hale                   48   56:06 11:17  337/504  M45-49  M# 3856 Lockport            NY 
 6521 Jodie Papa                    36   56:06 11:18  367/668  F35-39  F# 2664 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6522 Deborah L. Frerichs           59   56:06 11:18  119/290  F55-59  F# 2665 Appleton            NY 
 6523 Catherine Contento            41   56:06 11:18  252/505  F40-44  F# 2666 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6524 Andrea Toussaint              20   56:06 11:18  306/592  F20-24  F# 2667 Medina              NY 
 6525 Megan Furness                 21   56:06 11:18  307/592  F20-24  F# 2668 Medina              NY 
 6526 Joanna McCarthy               23   56:06 11:18  308/592  F20-24  F# 2669 Tonawanda           NY 
 6527 Emily Ittes- Weinberg         34   56:06 11:18  403/777  F30-34  F# 2670 Buffalo             NY 
 6528 Tessa White                   21   56:07 11:18  309/592  F20-24  F# 2671 Medina              NY 
 6529 Adrienne Ende                 36   56:07 11:18  368/668  F35-39  F# 2672 Buffalo             NY 
 6530 Brian Najuch                  31   56:07 11:18  475/639  M30-34  M# 3857 Lockport            NY 
 6531 James P. Ambrose              38   56:07 11:18  457/642  M35-39  M# 3858 Black River         NY 
 6532 Tim W. Johnson                60   56:07 11:18  203/330  M60-64  M# 3859 Buffalo             NY 
 6533 Julie Bundt                   37   56:07 11:18  369/668  F35-39  F# 2673 Seattle             WA 
 6534 Karen Blatto                  48   56:07 11:18  222/458  F45-49  F# 2674 Lancaster           NY 
 6535 Lauren Cameron                29   56:07 11:18  451/850  F25-29  F# 2675 Lockport            NY 
 6536 Jennifer Hale                 48   56:07 11:18  223/458  F45-49  F# 2676 Lockport            NY 
 6537 Gregelle M. Fulcher           44   56:07 11:18  253/505  F40-44  F# 2677 Buffalo             NY 
 6538 Amy B. Hartnett               40   56:08 11:18  254/505  F40-44  F# 2678 Buffalo             NY 
 6539 Jennifer L. Ambrose           35   56:08 11:18  370/668  F35-39  F# 2679 Black River         NY 
 6540 Abigail E. Knab               17   56:08 11:18  216/385  F15-19  F# 2680 Buffalo             NY 
 6541 Kaetlyn Simpson               41   56:08 11:18  255/505  F40-44  F# 2681 East Amherst        NY 
 6542 Pam Devine                    52   56:08 11:18  159/371  F50-54  F# 2682 Clarence            NY 
 6543 Lilah Penchaszadeh Robert     12   56:08 11:18   92/221  F10-14  F# 2683 Buffalo             NY 
 6544 Kelly Walsh                   26   56:08 11:18  452/850  F25-29  F# 2684 Buffalo             NY 
 6545 Katie Sherman                 28   56:08 11:18  453/850  F25-29  F# 2685 Buffalo             NY 
 6546 Robert Simpson                36   56:09 11:18  458/642  M35-39  M# 3860 East Amherst        NY 
 6547 Thomas Agostino               12   56:09 11:18  186/300  M10-14  M# 3861 Buffalo             NY 
 6548 Andrew Kwiatkowski            38   56:09 11:18  459/642  M35-39  M# 3862 East Amherst        NY 
 6549 Sarah A. Robert               48   56:09 11:18  224/458  F45-49  F# 2686 Buffalo             NY 
 6550 Robert Andreas, III           28   56:09 11:18  448/592  M25-29  M# 3863 Lockport            NY 
 6551 Sharon Guagliano              59   56:09 11:18  120/290  F55-59  F# 2687 Lockport            NY 
 6552 Brian Smith                   40   56:09 11:18  356/485  M40-44  M# 3864 North Collins       NY 
 6553 Paul R. Piduch                68   56:09 11:18   86/165  M65-69  M# 3865 Buffalo             NY 
 6554 Patti L. Grima                33   56:09 11:18  404/777  F30-34  F# 2688 Chicago             IL 
 6555 Susan Dowd                    61   56:10 11:18   55/191  F60-64  F# 2689 Buffalo             NY 
 6556 Mark Smerka                   28   56:10 11:18  449/592  M25-29  M# 3866 Wahiawa             HI 
 6557 Arvin Gopal                   38   56:10 11:18  460/642  M35-39  M# 3867 Edison              NJ 
 6558 Nicole Malkowski              24   56:10 11:18  310/592  F20-24  F# 2690 East Amherst        NY 
 6559 Lena Forti                    27   56:10 11:18  454/850  F25-29  F# 2691 Buffalo             NY 
 6560 Emily Smerka                  29   56:10 11:18  455/850  F25-29  F# 2692 Wahiawa             HI 
 6561 Dan J. Seymour                33   56:10 11:18  476/639  M30-34  M# 3868 Burnt Hills         NY 
 6562 Michael Hooper                32   56:11 11:18  477/639  M30-34  M# 3869 Buffalo             NY 
 6563 Douglas Bruce                 47   56:11 11:18  338/504  M45-49  M# 3870 Buffalo             NY 
 6564 Leonard J. Drabinski          62   56:11 11:19  204/330  M60-64  M# 3871 Williamsville       NY 
 6565 Susan Audino                  49   56:11 11:19  225/458  F45-49  F# 2693 Charlotte           NC 
 6566 Gina M. Moell                 52   56:11 11:19  160/371  F50-54  F# 2694 Clarence Center     NY 
 6567 Amanda Antonik                38   56:11 11:19  371/668  F35-39  F# 2695 Hamburg             NY 
 6568 Lisa K. Wilkinson             47   56:11 11:19  226/458  F45-49  F# 2696 Monroe              NY 
 6569 Tracy T. Fischer              54   56:12 11:19  161/371  F50-54  F# 2697 Buffalo             NY 
 6570 Terry Collins                 54   56:12 11:19  162/371  F50-54  F# 2698 Grand Island        NY 
 6571 Dave J. Cushman               28   56:12 11:19  450/592  M25-29  M# 3872 Henrietta           NY 
 6572 Mary Sullivan                 40   56:12 11:19  256/505  F40-44  F# 2699 Buffalo             NY 
 6573 Adam Huard                    37   56:12 11:19  461/642  M35-39  M# 3873 Buffalo             NY 
 6574 Melissa Keith                 32   56:12 11:19  405/777  F30-34  F# 2700 Buffalo             NY 
 6575 Daenon M. Kopp                13   56:12 11:19  187/300  M10-14  M# 3874 Newfane             NY 
 6576 Darren Lisicki                49   56:12 11:19  339/504  M45-49  M# 3875 Buffalo             NY 
 6577 Brian C. Smith                46   56:12 11:19  340/504  M45-49  M# 3876 Buffalo             NY 
 6578 Laurence P. Schweichler       61   56:12 11:19  205/330  M60-64  M# 3877 Caledonia           NY 
 6579 Martha Helwig                 35   56:13 11:19  372/668  F35-39  F# 2701 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6580 Jacob J. Nietopski            35   56:13 11:19  462/642  M35-39  M# 3878 Hamden              CT 
 6581 Karl B. Schultz               32   56:13 11:19  478/639  M30-34  M# 3879 Buffalo             NY 
 6582 Eliza Chee                    30   56:13 11:19  406/777  F30-34  F# 2702 Lancaster           NY 
 6583 Neil Gaffin                   42   56:14 11:19  357/485  M40-44  M# 3880 Orlando             FL 
 6584 Maria I. Krieg                15   56:14 11:19  217/385  F15-19  F# 2703 Buffalo             NY 
 6585 Margaret A. Brown             14   56:14 11:19   93/221  F10-14  F# 2704 Buffalo             NY 
 6586 Steven J. Kopp                37   56:15 11:19  463/642  M35-39  M# 3881 Newfane             NY 
 6587 Megan Kellogg                 32   56:15 11:19  407/777  F30-34  F# 2705 Buffalo             NY 
 6588 Pixita M. Del Prado Hill      53   56:15 11:19  163/371  F50-54  F# 2706 Buffalo             NY 
 6589 Kristen Fedick                28   56:15 11:19  456/850  F25-29  F# 2707 Lancaster           NY 
 6590 Jay R. Avery                  54   56:15 11:19  344/494  M50-54  M# 3882 Lockport            NY 
 6591 Nina G. Coscia                16   56:15 11:19  218/385  F15-19  F# 2708 Buffalo             NY 
 6592 Barbara Kinsey                49   56:15 11:19  227/458  F45-49  F# 2709 Tonawanda           NY 
 6593 Kathleen A. Greenman          16   56:15 11:19  219/385  F15-19  F# 2710 East Amherst        NY 
 6594 Allan Flynn                   64   56:16 11:20  206/330  M60-64  M# 3883 Oak Park            IL 
 6595 Sarah Kelly                   14   56:16 11:20   94/221  F10-14  F# 2711 Buffalo             NY 
 6596 Anna L. Brown                 17   56:17 11:20  220/385  F15-19  F# 2712 Buffalo             NY 
 6597 Lindsey Gold                  36   56:17 11:20  373/668  F35-39  F# 2713 Buffalo             NY 
 6598 Nicolette Corrao              25   56:17 11:20  457/850  F25-29  F# 2714 Grand Island        NY 
 6599 Brett Avery                   61   56:17 11:20  207/330  M60-64  M# 3884 New York            NY 
 6600 Richard Ryan                  58   56:17 11:20  266/434  M55-59  M# 3885 Boston              MA 
 6601 James Littlefield             11   56:18 11:20  188/300  M10-14  M# 3886 Winchester          CA 
 6602 Abi R. Chilton                20   56:18 11:20  311/592  F20-24  F# 2715 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6603 Joshua Usen                   48   56:18 11:20  341/504  M45-49  M# 3887 Getzville           NY 
 6604 Erin Rajczak                  35   56:19 11:20  374/668  F35-39  F# 2716 Lancaster           NY 
 6605 Julie Wurzer                  57   56:19 11:20  121/290  F55-59  F# 2717 Lockport            NY 
 6606 Karen Morrison                39   56:19 11:20  375/668  F35-39  F# 2718 Tonawanda           NY 
 6607 Therese Vita                  55   56:19 11:20  122/290  F55-59  F# 2719 Buffalo             NY 
 6608 Amanda G. Jackson             32   56:19 11:20  408/777  F30-34  F# 2720 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6609 Michael S. Horn               46   56:19 11:20  342/504  M45-49  M# 3888 Tonawanda           NY 
 6610 Maria Genero                  55   56:20 11:20  123/290  F55-59  F# 2721 Buffalo             NY 
 6611 Anna K. Bilowus               44   56:20 11:20  257/505  F40-44  F# 2722 Westport            CT 
 6612 Katie Agostino                39   56:20 11:20  376/668  F35-39  F# 2723 Amherst             NY 
 6613 Timothy W. Noe                64   56:21 11:21  208/330  M60-64  M# 3889 Lancaster           NY 
 6614 Steve McLaughlin              67   56:21 11:21   87/165  M65-69  M# 3890 Buffalo             NY 
 6615 Sophie M. Hill                12   56:22 11:21   95/221  F10-14  F# 2724 Westport            CT 
 6616 Mark Basile                   41   56:22 11:21  358/485  M40-44  M# 3891 Buffalo             NY 
 6617 Shelley Wilson                33   56:23 11:21  409/777  F30-34  F# 2725 Buffalo             NY 
 6618 David Hoekstra                34   56:23 11:21  479/639  M30-34  M# 3892 Buffalo             NY 
 6619 Jim Eiseman                   33   56:23 11:21  480/639  M30-34  M# 3893 Lake View           NY 
 6620 Katherine Strnad              28   56:23 11:21  458/850  F25-29  F# 2726 Frederick           MD 
 6621 Kaley J. Vazquez-Regan        26   56:23 11:21  459/850  F25-29  F# 2727 Buffalo             NY 
 6622 Erika Grande                  41   56:23 11:21  258/505  F40-44  F# 2728 Buffalo             NY 
 6623 Andrea Beanan                 33   56:24 11:21  410/777  F30-34  F# 2729 Lake View           NY 
 6624 Tony Wilson                   38   56:24 11:21  464/642  M35-39  M# 3894 Buffalo             NY 
 6625 Kelsey Pratt                  24   56:24 11:21  312/592  F20-24  F# 2730 Henrietta           NY 
 6626 Joseph Cohen                  55   56:24 11:21  267/434  M55-59  M# 3895 Buffalo             NY 
 6627 Shannon M. Seitz              23   56:25 11:21  313/592  F20-24  F# 2731 Camp Hill           PA 
 6628 Tammy D. Kay                  45   56:25 11:21  228/458  F45-49  F# 2732 Buffalo             NY 
 6629 Timothy Dieffenbach           60   56:25 11:21  209/330  M60-64  M# 3896 Holland             NY 
 6630 Catie Marinaccio              12   56:26 11:21   96/221  F10-14  F# 2733 Lancaster           NY 
 6631 Michael Hanson                49   56:26 11:21  343/504  M45-49  M# 3897 Buffalo             NY 
 6632 Judith A. Wilson              63   56:26 11:22   56/191  F60-64  F# 2734 Tonawanda           NY 
 6633 William Hanson                11   56:26 11:22  189/300  M10-14  M# 3898 Buffalo             NY 
 6634 Nicolas A. Penchaszadeh       49   56:26 11:22  344/504  M45-49  M# 3899 Buffalo             NY 
 6635 Peter Littlefield             50   56:27 11:22  345/494  M50-54  M# 3900 Winchester          CA 
 6636 Margaret E. Gruarin           27   56:27 11:22  460/850  F25-29  F# 2735 Lewiston            NY 
 6637 Michael Dibenedetto           20   56:27 11:22  344/448  M20-24  M# 3901 Buffalo             NY 
 6638 Olivia Giancarlo              13   56:27 11:22   97/221  F10-14  F# 2736 Lancaster           NY 
 6639 Danielle Bencic               33   56:27 11:22  411/777  F30-34  F# 2737 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6640 Mia Dibenedetto               24   56:28 11:22  314/592  F20-24  F# 2738 Buffalo             NY 
 6641 Graciela Penchaszadeh         75   56:28 11:22    2/15   F75-79  F# 2739 Buffalo             NY 
 6642 Keith A. Krabill              53   56:29 11:22  346/494  M50-54  M# 3902 East Amherst        NY 
 6643 Connor R. Keenan              20   56:29 11:22  345/448  M20-24  M# 3903 Buffalo             NY 
 6644 Emily Suurs                   25   56:29 11:22  461/850  F25-29  F# 2740 Buffalo             NY 
 6645 Timothy Quinlivan             52   56:29 11:22  347/494  M50-54  M# 3904 Buffalo             NY 
 6646 Eric J. Carr                  33   56:29 11:22  481/639  M30-34  M# 3905 Buffalo             NY 
 6647 Lisa S. Militello             62   56:30 11:22   57/191  F60-64  F# 2741 Lake View           NY 
 6648 Sarah M. Fabrizio             35   56:30 11:22  377/668  F35-39  F# 2742 Buffalo             NY 
 6649 Christopher Walsh             33   56:30 11:22  482/639  M30-34  M# 3906 Buffalo             NY 
 6650 Mara Scepovic                 14   56:30 11:22   98/221  F10-14  F# 2743 Tonawanda           NY 
 6651 Cora Knoell                   12   56:30 11:22   99/221  F10-14  F# 2744 Milford             NH 
 6652 Erica E. Harms                20   56:30 11:22  315/592  F20-24  F# 2745 Buffalo             NY 
 6653 Henry J. Pieszala             17   56:30 11:22  324/414  M15-19  M# 3907 Binghamton          NY 
 6654 Andrea Galvin                 54   56:30 11:22  164/371  F50-54  F# 2746 Buffalo             NY 
 6655 Nick S. Gagliardo             37   56:31 11:22  465/642  M35-39  M# 3908 Tonawanda           NY 
 6656 Michelle Loncar               46   56:31 11:23  229/458  F45-49  F# 2747 Orchard Park        NY 
 6657 Penny Herrmann                56   56:31 11:23  124/290  F55-59  F# 2748 Rumson              NJ 
 6658 Chris Ballard                 32   56:31 11:23  483/639  M30-34  M# 3909 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6659 Sarah N. Blankenship          34   56:31 11:23  412/777  F30-34  F# 2749 Buffalo             NY 
 6660 Michelle Spahn                45   56:33 11:23  230/458  F45-49  F# 2750 Arlington           VA 
 6661 Ami L. Grieco                 36   56:33 11:23  378/668  F35-39  F# 2751 Buffalo             NY 
 6662 Maureen E. Halton             31   56:33 11:23  413/777  F30-34  F# 2752 Buffalo             NY 
 6663 Janie C. George               18   56:33 11:23  221/385  F15-19  F# 2753 Lake View           NY 
 6664 Casey Iannone                 32   56:33 11:23  484/639  M30-34  M# 3910 Buffalo             NY 
 6665 Erin M. Wetter                29   56:34 11:23  462/850  F25-29  F# 2754 Kenmore             NY 
 6666 Philip A. Sterlace            61   56:34 11:23  210/330  M60-64  M# 3911 Buffalo             NY 
 6667 Michael Gibney                35   56:34 11:23  466/642  M35-39  M# 3912 Tonawanda           NY 
 6668 Riley Herrmann                25   56:34 11:23  463/850  F25-29  F# 2755 Rumson              NJ 
 6669 Connie Pacheco                38   56:35 11:23  379/668  F35-39  F# 2756 Buffalo             NY 
 6670 Randy Rodriguez               37   56:35 11:23  467/642  M35-39  M# 3913 Tonawanda           NY 
 6671 Lisa Caiola                   50   56:35 11:23  165/371  F50-54  F# 2757 Webster             NY 
 6672 David M. George               20   56:35 11:23  346/448  M20-24  M# 3914 Lake View           NY 
 6673 Gregory Towne                 55   56:35 11:23  268/434  M55-59  M# 3915 Clarence            NY 
 6674 Sullivan Maher                12   56:35 11:23  100/221  F10-14  F# 2758 Buffalo             NY 
 6675 Marisa Caiola                 23   56:36 11:23  316/592  F20-24  F# 2759 Webster             NY 
 6676 Taylor Vanderbush             25   56:36 11:23  464/850  F25-29  F# 2760 Strykersville       NY 
 6677 Janice M. Gucwa               64   56:36 11:24   58/191  F60-64  F# 2761 Buffalo             NY 
 6678 Charles Maxwell                8   56:36 11:24   18/59   M01-09  M# 3916 Buffalo             NY 
 6679 Rebecca Slonim                25   56:37 11:24  465/850  F25-29  F# 2762 Buffalo             NY 
 6680 James Maher                   54   56:37 11:24  348/494  M50-54  M# 3917 Buffalo             NY 
 6681 David J. Kirchner             27   56:37 11:24  451/592  M25-29  M# 3918 Tonawanda           NY 
 6682 William Allen                 57   56:37 11:24  269/434  M55-59  M# 3919 East Amherst        NY 
 6683 Whitney A. Paskett            28   56:37 11:24  466/850  F25-29  F# 2763 Tonawanda           NY 
 6684 Ethan Hansen                  30   56:37 11:24  485/639  M30-34  M# 3920 Buffalo             NY 
 6685 Julianne Hansen               28   56:38 11:24  467/850  F25-29  F# 2764 Buffalo             NY 
 6686 Kelly Radziwon                34   56:38 11:24  414/777  F30-34  F# 2765 Buffalo             NY 
 6687 Tavia Allen                   23   56:38 11:24  317/592  F20-24  F# 2766 East Amherst        NY 
 6688 Matthew Dickerson             20   56:38 11:24  347/448  M20-24  M# 3921 Lockportlockport    NY 
 6689 Sharon Guarino                23   56:38 11:24  318/592  F20-24  F# 2767 Buffalo             NY 
 6690 Margaret D. Maxwell           41   56:38 11:24  259/505  F40-44  F# 2768 Buffalo             NY 
 6691 Kimberly Radziwon             33   56:39 11:24  415/777  F30-34  F# 2769 Buffalo             NY 
 6692 Andrew Halton                 23   56:39 11:24  348/448  M20-24  M# 3922 Buffalo             NY 
 6693 Geoffrey A. Goodwin           58   56:39 11:24  270/434  M55-59  M# 3923 Clarence Center     NY 
 6694 Elizabeth Gallager            23   56:39 11:24  319/592  F20-24  F# 2770 Buffalo             NY 
 6695 Richard F. Burger             58   56:39 11:24  271/434  M55-59  M# 3924 Elma                NY 
 6696 Colleen M. Goodwin            51   56:39 11:24  166/371  F50-54  F# 2771 Clarence Center     NY 
 6697 Molly Mathur                  39   56:40 11:24  380/668  F35-39  F# 2772 Buffalo             NY 
 6698 Katie Lang                    32   56:40 11:24  416/777  F30-34  F# 2773 Clarence            NY 
 6699 Robert W. Dickerson           39   56:40 11:24  468/642  M35-39  M# 3925 Buffalo             NY 
 6700 Brian P. Majchrowicz          41   56:40 11:24  359/485  M40-44  M# 3926 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6701 Samuel T. Stahl               26   56:40 11:24  452/592  M25-29  M# 3927 Hamburg             NY 
 6702 Kevin Tate                    57   56:40 11:24  272/434  M55-59  M# 3928 Livonia             MI 
 6703 Lisa M. Vidakovic             38   56:40 11:24  381/668  F35-39  F# 2774 Erie                PA 
 6704 Jean King                     29   56:41 11:25  468/850  F25-29  F# 2775 Buffalo             NY 
 6705 Lauren E. Dickerson           32   56:41 11:25  417/777  F30-34  F# 2776 Buffalo             NY 
 6706 Katie Tate-Baron              30   56:41 11:25  418/777  F30-34  F# 2777 Buffalo             NY 
 6707 Elizabeth Seel                32   56:41 11:25  419/777  F30-34  F# 2778 Buffalo             NY 
 6708 Abigail M. Lipold             14   56:42 11:25  101/221  F10-14  F# 2779 Willoughby Hills    OH 
 6709 Kyle Jung                     31   56:42 11:25  486/639  M30-34  M# 3929 Buffalo             NY 
 6710 Robert M. Johnson             72   56:42 11:25   19/61   M70-74  M# 3930 Buffalo             NY 
 6711 David Eimer                   35   56:42 11:25  469/642  M35-39  M# 3931 Buffalo             NY 
 6712 Tyler Guarasci                26   56:42 11:25  453/592  M25-29  M# 3932 Lancaster           NY 
 6713 Leslie H. Zemsky              59   56:42 11:25  125/290  F55-59  F# 2780 Buffalo             NY 
 6714 Jillian Brown                 27   56:42 11:25  469/850  F25-29  F# 2781 Buffalo             NY 
 6715 Alex J. Kimball               19   56:42 11:25  325/414  M15-19  M# 3933 Orchard Park        NY 
 6716 Reva Wolski                   42   56:42 11:25  260/505  F40-44  F# 2782 Buffalo             NY 
 6717 Ashley Feneziani              33   56:42 11:25  420/777  F30-34  F# 2783 Buffalo             NY 
 6718 Caroline A. Madden            40   56:42 11:25  261/505  F40-44  F# 2784 Buffalo             NY 
 6719 Bob Ulrich                    52   56:43 11:25  349/494  M50-54  M# 3934 Derby               NY 
 6720 Brandee Horvatits             41   56:43 11:25  262/505  F40-44  F# 2785 East Aurora         NY 
 6721 Thomas M. Schmitt             56   56:43 11:25  273/434  M55-59  M# 3935 Buffalo             NY 
 6722 Neil J. Keane                 56   56:43 11:25  274/434  M55-59  M# 3936 Buffalo             NY 
 6723 Jason T. Madden               43   56:43 11:25  360/485  M40-44  M# 3937 Buffalo             NY 
 6724 Nicole Camarre                32   56:43 11:25  421/777  F30-34  F# 2786 New York            NY 
 6725 Sara Gianfagna                26   56:43 11:25  470/850  F25-29  F# 2787 Buffalo             NY 
 6726 Michael W. Dorr               42   56:44 11:25  361/485  M40-44  M# 3938 Nashua              NH 
 6727 Stephanie S. Cronk            26   56:44 11:25  471/850  F25-29  F# 2788 State College       PA 
 6728 Theresa L. North              36   56:44 11:25  382/668  F35-39  F# 2789 Williamsville       NY 
 6729 Genevieve J. Goergen          26   56:44 11:25  472/850  F25-29  F# 2790 Clarence Center     NY 
 6730 Jennifer Saboda               38   56:44 11:25  383/668  F35-39  F# 2791 Hamburg             NY 
 6731 Liz Dierenfield               26   56:45 11:25  473/850  F25-29  F# 2792 Binghamton          NY 
 6732 Patricia A. Gianfagna         24   56:46 11:25  320/592  F20-24  F# 2793 Buffalo             NY 
 6733 Andrew Svisco                 28   56:46 11:25  454/592  M25-29  M# 3939 East Amherst        NY 
 6734 Aimee H. Keiper               27   56:46 11:25  474/850  F25-29  F# 2794 West Seneca         NY 
 6735 John R. Stadler               39   56:46 11:26  470/642  M35-39  M# 3940 Watertown           NY 
 6736 Catherine Dempsey             39   56:47 11:26  384/668  F35-39  F# 2795 Buffalo             NY 
 6737 Paul R. May                   55   56:48 11:26  275/434  M55-59  M# 3941 Sanborn             NY 
 6738 Richard Garrett               55   56:48 11:26  276/434  M55-59  M# 3942 Clarence Center     NY 
 6739 Lisa Giambra                  44   56:48 11:26  263/505  F40-44  F# 2796 Columbus            OH 
 6740 Peter J. Kamien               34   56:49 11:26  487/639  M30-34  M# 3943 East Aurora         NY 
 6741 Kenneth Whigham, Jr.          31   56:49 11:26  488/639  M30-34  M# 3944 Buffalo             NY 
 6742 Gregory Graesser              59   56:49 11:26  277/434  M55-59  M# 3945 Lake View           NY 
 6743 Clare A. Costello             24   56:49 11:26  321/592  F20-24  F# 2797 Buffalo             NY 
 6744 Ann Bisantz                   50   56:49 11:26  167/371  F50-54  F# 2798 Buffalo             NY 
 6745 Joseph Moorhead               59   56:50 11:26  278/434  M55-59  M# 3946 Ridgefield          CT 
 6746 Enjoli Burse                  33   56:50 11:26  422/777  F30-34  F# 2799 Buffalo             NY 
 6747 Bob Bennett                   40   56:50 11:26  362/485  M40-44  M# 3947 Williamsville       NY 
 6748 Ryan Persaud                  32   56:50 11:26  489/639  M30-34  M# 3948 Buffalo             NY 
 6749 Alison Tyszka                 38   56:50 11:26  385/668  F35-39  F# 2800 West Seneca         NY 
 6750 Emily Griffin                 25   56:50 11:26  475/850  F25-29  F# 2801 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6751 Joseph Renowden               30   56:51 11:26  490/639  M30-34  M# 3949 Buffalo             NY 
 6752 Cara L. Matteliano            57   56:51 11:27  126/290  F55-59  F# 2802 Buffalo             NY 
 6753 Abby R. Baratta               16   56:51 11:27  222/385  F15-19  F# 2803 North Java          NY 
 6754 Brianna M. Roberts            25   56:51 11:27  476/850  F25-29  F# 2804 Buffalo             NY 
 6755 Stephanie Savage              37   56:52 11:27  386/668  F35-39  F# 2805 Clarence            NY 
 6756 Jennifer Beckage              42   56:52 11:27  264/505  F40-44  F# 2806 Buffalo             NY 
 6757 James Giglio                  40   56:52 11:27  363/485  M40-44  M# 3950 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6758 Mary B. Johnson               28   56:52 11:27  477/850  F25-29  F# 2807 Buffalo             NY 
 6759 Peter Thompson                20   56:52 11:27  349/448  M20-24  M# 3951 Buffalo             NY 
 6760 Caroline A. Kita              36   56:53 11:27  387/668  F35-39  F# 2808 Saint Louis         MO 
 6761 Jessica I. Peterson           28   56:53 11:27  478/850  F25-29  F# 2809 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6762 Melissa Nagro                 35   56:53 11:27  388/668  F35-39  F# 2810 Buffalo             NY 
 6763 Sarah Bonk                    29   56:53 11:27  479/850  F25-29  F# 2811 Lancaster           NY 
 6764 Matthew Blum                  43   56:53 11:27  364/485  M40-44  M# 3952 Hamburg             NY 
 6765 Jennifer K. Peterson          26   56:54 11:27  480/850  F25-29  F# 2812 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6766 John M. Davidson              34   56:54 11:27  491/639  M30-34  M# 3953 Buffalo             NY 
 6767 Carla Schyndler               29   56:54 11:27  481/850  F25-29  F# 2813 Buffalo             NY 
 6768 Lisa Klein                    50   56:54 11:27  168/371  F50-54  F# 2814 Grand Island        NY 
 6769 Jessica Gavin                 29   56:54 11:27  482/850  F25-29  F# 2815 Colden              NY 
 6770 Madison Ballacchino           21   56:54 11:27  322/592  F20-24  F# 2816 Orchard Park        NY 
 6771 Paul C. Phillips              50   56:54 11:27  350/494  M50-54  M# 3954 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6772 Benjamin Cerny                 6   56:54 11:27   19/59   M01-09  M# 3955 Williamsville       NY 
 6773 Nancy Hartung                 48   56:54 11:27  231/458  F45-49  F# 2817 Orchard Park        NY 
 6774 Elaine Maggi                  32   56:54 11:27  423/777  F30-34  F# 2818 Atascadero          CA 
 6775 William Kita                  67   56:55 11:27   88/165  M65-69  M# 3956 Hamburg             NY 
 6776 Nancy Kania                   50   56:55 11:27  169/371  F50-54  F# 2819 Orchard Park        NY 
 6777 Sydney Kania                  21   56:55 11:27  323/592  F20-24  F# 2820 Orchard Park        NY 
 6778 Matt J. Ertel                 42   56:55 11:27  365/485  M40-44  M# 3957 East Aurora         NY 
 6779 Pete Cerny                    43   56:56 11:27  366/485  M40-44  M# 3958 Williamsville       NY 
 6780 Marioly Ambrose               36   56:56 11:28  389/668  F35-39  F# 2821 Lancaster           NY 
 6781 Nicklaus C. Ambrose           36   56:56 11:28  471/642  M35-39  M# 3959 Lancaster           NY 
 6782 Rohini Quinones               43   56:56 11:28  265/505  F40-44  F# 2822 Alpharetta          GA 
 6783 Grace C. Sementilli           21   56:57 11:28  324/592  F20-24  F# 2823 Lancaster           NY 
 6784 Julie Fleming                 21   56:57 11:28  325/592  F20-24  F# 2824 Tonawanda           NY 
 6785 Beth O'Donnell                52   56:57 11:28  170/371  F50-54  F# 2825 Getzville           NY 
 6786 Joseph M. Poeppelman          21   56:57 11:28  350/448  M20-24  M# 3960 Wapakoneta          OH 
 6787 Kristina M. Zell              43   56:57 11:28  266/505  F40-44  F# 2826 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6788 Francisco J. Hernandez        47   56:57 11:28  345/504  M45-49  M# 3961 Buffalo             NY 
 6789 Matthew Soos                  22   56:57 11:28  351/448  M20-24  M# 3962 Rochester           NY 
 6790 Amy L. Strauch                42   56:57 11:28  267/505  F40-44  F# 2827 Lancaster           NY 
 6791 Tina M. Gonzalez              30   56:57 11:28  424/777  F30-34  F# 2828 Buffalo             NY 
 6792 Denise Fleming                26   56:58 11:28  483/850  F25-29  F# 2829 Tonawanda           NY 
 6793 Brianna Wilson                28   56:59 11:28  484/850  F25-29  F# 2830 Buffalo             NY 
 6794 Liam G. Dell                  16   56:59 11:28  326/414  M15-19  M# 3963 Buffalo             NY 
 6795 David Girdlestone             10   56:59 11:28  190/300  M10-14  M# 3964 Stockton            NY 
 6796 Noah A. Custard               17   56:59 11:28  327/414  M15-19  M# 3965 Buffalo             NY 
 6797 Kathi Everett                 57   56:59 11:28  127/290  F55-59  F# 2831 Buffalo             NY 
 6798 Adeline Perez                 15   57:00 11:28  223/385  F15-19  F# 2832 Buffalo             NY 
 6799 Michael Everett               30   57:00 11:28  492/639  M30-34  M# 3966 Buffalo             NY 
 6800 Meg R. Flanigan               29   57:00 11:28  485/850  F25-29  F# 2833 Amherst             NY 
 6801 Jennifer E. Custard           46   57:00 11:28  232/458  F45-49  F# 2834 Buffalo             NY 
 6802 Robert M. Kolodziej           71   57:00 11:28   20/61   M70-74  M# 3967 Varysburg           NY 
 6803 Pamela Benchley               51   57:00 11:28  171/371  F50-54  F# 2835 Dunkirk             NY 
 6804 Michael Casale                 9   57:00 11:28   20/59   M01-09  M# 3968 Lewiston            NY 
 6805 Laura Robinson                32   57:00 11:28  425/777  F30-34  F# 2836 Buffalo             NY 
 6806 Doug Bailey                   63   57:01 11:29  211/330  M60-64  M# 3969 Grand Island        NY 
 6807 Sabrina L. Lipowski           23   57:01 11:29  326/592  F20-24  F# 2837 Buffalo             NY 
 6808 Mary Ann Jablonski            61   57:01 11:29   59/191  F60-64  F# 2838 Medina              NY 
 6809 Stephanie Casale              35   57:02 11:29  390/668  F35-39  F# 2839 Lewiston            NY 
 6810 John E. Jablonski             63   57:02 11:29  212/330  M60-64  M# 3970 Medina              NY 
 6811 Tamar D. Arroyo               41   57:02 11:29  268/505  F40-44  F# 2840 Kenmore             NY 
 6812 Christopher M. Maloney        19   57:02 11:29  328/414  M15-19  M# 3971 Cohoes              NY 
 6813 Michael J. Maloney            54   57:03 11:29  351/494  M50-54  M# 3972 Cohoes              NY 
 6814 Joshua Maida                  31   57:03 11:29  493/639  M30-34  M# 3973 Lockport            NY 
 6815 Erica Graham                  47   57:03 11:29  233/458  F45-49  F# 2841 Lockport            NY 
 6816 Thomas Breckon                58   57:03 11:29  279/434  M55-59  M# 3974 Irving              NY 
 6817 Eleanor Fumerelle             19   57:04 11:29  224/385  F15-19  F# 2842 Buffalo             NY 
 6818 Stephen Davis                 38   57:04 11:29  472/642  M35-39  M# 3975 Hamburg             NY 
 6819 Alexandra M. Casale           26   57:04 11:29  486/850  F25-29  F# 2843 Lewiston            NY 
 6820 William Wolf                  27   57:04 11:29  455/592  M25-29  M# 3976 Buffalo             NY 
 6821 Melissa Boehmer               42   57:04 11:29  269/505  F40-44  F# 2844 Kenmore             NY 
 6822 Lauren R. Maloney             21   57:05 11:29  327/592  F20-24  F# 2845 Cohoes              NY 
 6823 Arielle R. Ippolito           20   57:05 11:29  328/592  F20-24  F# 2846 Davidson            NC 
 6824 Monica Maida                  30   57:06 11:29  426/777  F30-34  F# 2847 Lockport            NY 
 6825 Ted W. Overdorf               76   57:06 11:30    7/28   M75-79  M# 3977 Hamburg             NY 
 6826 Mark Ippolito                 52   57:06 11:30  352/494  M50-54  M# 3978 Davidson            NC 
 6827 Kevin Ostempowski             27   57:06 11:30  456/592  M25-29  M# 3979 Lancaster           NY 
 6828 Julie Rapp                    56   57:06 11:30  128/290  F55-59  F# 2848 Buffalo             NY 
 6829 Conor Clarke                  24   57:06 11:30  352/448  M20-24  M# 3980 Buffalo             NY 
 6830 Jennifer Heiler               47   57:06 11:30  234/458  F45-49  F# 2849 Lancaster           NY 
 6831 Matthew George                39   57:06 11:30  473/642  M35-39  M# 3981 Bernardsville       NJ 
 6832 Katherine Finnerty            20   57:06 11:30  329/592  F20-24  F# 2850 Buffalo             NY 
 6833 Terri MacIntosh               58   57:06 11:30  129/290  F55-59  F# 2851 Lewiston            NY 
 6834 Kevin F. Overdorf             38   57:07 11:30  474/642  M35-39  M# 3982 Hamburg             NY 
 6835 Molly Fitzpatrick             30   57:07 11:30  427/777  F30-34  F# 2852 Salt Lake City      UT 
 6836 Hudson George                  9   57:07 11:30   21/59   M01-09  M# 3983 Bernardsville       NJ 
 6837 Lisa B. Dudley                54   57:07 11:30  172/371  F50-54  F# 2853 Grand Island        NY 
 6838 Danielle Adinolfi             48   57:07 11:30  235/458  F45-49  F# 2854 Buffalo             NY 
 6839 Gia Manley                    37   57:07 11:30  391/668  F35-39  F# 2855 Buffalo             NY 
 6840 Noel Sandecki                 59   57:08 11:30  130/290  F55-59  F# 2856 Lockport            NY 
 6841 Ray Clarke                    63   57:08 11:30  213/330  M60-64  M# 3984 Buffalo             NY 
 6842 Christine Ostempowski         31   57:08 11:30  428/777  F30-34  F# 2857 Lancaster           NY 
 6843 Grandits Bandits                   57:08 11:30                    #      Buffalo             NY 
 6844 Jeffrey Welgoss               55   57:08 11:30  280/434  M55-59  M# 3985 Fairfax Station     VA 
 6845 Donald Blowey                 62   57:08 11:30  214/330  M60-64  M# 3986 Buffalo             NY 
 6846 Amy Gangloff                  32   57:08 11:30  429/777  F30-34  F# 2858 Buffalo             NY 
 6847 Anderson Chan                 27   57:08 11:30  457/592  M25-29  M# 3987 Buffalo             NY 
 6848 Carl J. Weigel                75   57:08 11:30    8/28   M75-79  M# 3988 Buffalo             NY 
 6849 Dawn Rowland                  44   57:08 11:30  270/505  F40-44  F# 2859 Buffalo             NY 
 6850 Amanda Kiesl                  30   57:09 11:30  430/777  F30-34  F# 2860 Ithaca              NY 
 6851 Zachary Murray                31   57:09 11:30  494/639  M30-34  M# 3989 Ithaca              NY 
 6852 Kerry Spicer                  40   57:09 11:30  271/505  F40-44  F# 2861 Williamsville       NY 
 6853 Karen Washbon                 53   57:09 11:30  173/371  F50-54  F# 2862 Clarence Center     NY 
 6854 Annah M. Santarosa            18   57:09 11:30  225/385  F15-19  F# 2863 Youngstown          NY 
 6855 Luke Welgoss                  23   57:09 11:30  353/448  M20-24  M# 3990 Fairfax Station     VA 
 6856 Melissa C. Vetrano            26   57:10 11:30  487/850  F25-29  F# 2864 Liverpool           NY 
 6857 Heidi Himes                   48   57:10 11:30  236/458  F45-49  F# 2865 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6858 Teale M. Armknecht            20   57:10 11:30  330/592  F20-24  F# 2866 Orchard Park        NY 
 6859 Colleen Makar                 28   57:10 11:30  488/850  F25-29  F# 2867 Buffalo             NY 
 6860 Selina Ohlson                 31   57:10 11:30  431/777  F30-34  F# 2868 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6861 Emily Williams                29   57:10 11:30  489/850  F25-29  F# 2869 East Amherst        NY 
 6862 Sherrine Chapman              48   57:10 11:30  237/458  F45-49  F# 2870 Buffalo             NY 
 6863 Sue Schaffstall               53   57:11 11:31  174/371  F50-54  F# 2871 Lake View           NY 
 6864 Eric Brouillard               54   57:11 11:31  353/494  M50-54  M# 3991 Buffalo             NY 
 6865 William C. Hilbert            48   57:11 11:31  346/504  M45-49  M# 3992 Buffalo             NY 
 6866 Kevin Williams                60   57:12 11:31  215/330  M60-64  M# 3993 East Amherst        NY 
 6867 Brett C. Scheuer              49   57:12 11:31  347/504  M45-49  M# 3994 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6868 Lauren M. Tripp               30   57:12 11:31  432/777  F30-34  F# 2872 Buffalo             NY 
 6869 Leanne Maloney                31   57:13 11:31  433/777  F30-34  F# 2873 Buffalo             NY 
 6870 Dorian D. Mayham              26   57:13 11:31  490/850  F25-29  F# 2874 Buffalo             NY 
 6871 Sherry Groff                  30   57:14 11:31  434/777  F30-34  F# 2875 Buffalo             NY 
 6872 Alex Ornella                  11   57:14 11:31  191/300  M10-14  M# 3995 East Amherst        NY 
 6873 Kristen Mruk                  30   57:14 11:31  435/777  F30-34  F# 2876 Lancaster           NY 
 6874 Kathryn Moloney               27   57:14 11:31  491/850  F25-29  F# 2877 Glenwood            NY 
 6875 Kunji Rey                     42   57:14 11:31  272/505  F40-44  F# 2878 Buffalo             NY 
 6876 Jimmy Olson                   25   57:14 11:31  458/592  M25-29  M# 3996 Buffalo             NY 
 6877 Thomas A. Trill               61   57:15 11:31  216/330  M60-64  M# 3997 Buffalo             NY 
 6878 Laurie Brifu                  36   57:15 11:31  392/668  F35-39  F# 2879 Angola              NY 
 6879 Sarah Gannon                  36   57:15 11:31  393/668  F35-39  F# 2880 Rochester           NY 
 6880 Alycia L. Wulff               27   57:15 11:31  459/592  M25-29  M# 3998 Freedom             NY 
 6881 Rhys Robillard                11   57:15 11:31  192/300  M10-14  M# 3999 East Aurora         NY 
 6882 Donna L. Walczak              58   57:15 11:31  131/290  F55-59  F# 2881 Bowmansville        NY 
 6883 James Ornella                 39   57:15 11:31  475/642  M35-39  M# 4000 East Amherst        NY 
 6884 Jackie Vetrano                27   57:15 11:31  492/850  F25-29  F# 2882 Chapel Hill         NC 
 6885 Bob Greenauer                 65   57:15 11:31   89/165  M65-69  M# 4001 Lawtons             NY 
 6886 Katelyn Burns                 33   57:15 11:31  436/777  F30-34  F# 2883 Clarence            NY 
 6887 Patrick J. Brown              67   57:15 11:31   90/165  M65-69  M# 4002 Buffalo             NY 
 6888 Jesse Burns                   33   57:15 11:31  495/639  M30-34  M# 4003 Clarence            NY 
 6889 Kelsey Breen                  28   57:16 11:32  493/850  F25-29  F# 2884 South Haven         MI 
 6890 Gerald E. Combs               31   57:16 11:32  496/639  M30-34  M# 4004 Buffalo             NY 
 6891 Kathryn Baudo                 24   57:16 11:32  331/592  F20-24  F# 2885 Buffalo             NY 
 6892 Chris Mattice                 37   57:17 11:32  476/642  M35-39  M# 4005 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6893 Kelsey Sheridan               28   57:17 11:32  494/850  F25-29  F# 2886 West Seneca         NY 
 6894 Thomas Beecher                40   57:17 11:32  367/485  M40-44  M# 4006 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6895 Elizabeth Ornella             38   57:17 11:32  394/668  F35-39  F# 2887 East Amherst        NY 
 6896 Genna Miller                  34   57:17 11:32  437/777  F30-34  F# 2888 East Aurora         NY 
 6897 Margaret M. Odhner            59   57:17 11:32  132/290  F55-59  F# 2889 Rochester           NY 
 6898 Lauren M. Formaniak           30   57:17 11:32  438/777  F30-34  F# 2890 Buffalo             NY 
 6899 Lynn T. Eubanks               47   57:17 11:32  238/458  F45-49  F# 2891 Kenmore             NY 
 6900 Andrew Sanfilippo             37   57:17 11:32  477/642  M35-39  M# 4007 Erie                PA 
 6901 Cheryl R. Erbacher            52   57:17 11:32  175/371  F50-54  F# 2892 Buffalo             NY 
 6902 Kevin Robillard               45   57:17 11:32  348/504  M45-49  M# 4008 East Aurora         NY 
 6903 Deb Breen                     50   57:18 11:32  176/371  F50-54  F# 2893 South Haven         MI 
 6904 Hector Salazar                28   57:18 11:32  460/592  M25-29  M# 4009 Atlanta             GA 
 6905 Sarah A. Jackson              44   57:18 11:32  273/505  F40-44  F# 2894 Holland             NY 
 6906 Marla K. Shanley              33   57:18 11:32  439/777  F30-34  F# 2895 Buffalo             NY 
 6907 Penny S. Myers                44   57:18 11:32  274/505  F40-44  F# 2896 Buffalo             NY 
 6908 Tj Semanchin                  45   57:18 11:32  349/504  M45-49  M# 4010 Buffalo             NY 
 6909 Leslie Myers                  43   57:18 11:32  275/505  F40-44  F# 2897 Brookline           MA 
 6910 Jessica Kaczor                25   57:18 11:32  495/850  F25-29  F# 2898 Lancaster           NY 
 6911 Hilary Donegan                37   57:19 11:32  395/668  F35-39  F# 2899 Amherst             NY 
 6912 Michael Wehner                42   57:19 11:32  368/485  M40-44  M# 4011 Lancaster           NY 
 6913 Carrie Breitwieser            43   57:19 11:32  276/505  F40-44  F# 2900 Springboro          OH 
 6914 Marnie Cerrato                46   57:19 11:32  239/458  F45-49  F# 2901 Buffalo             NY 
 6915 Alexandra E. Catalano         30   57:19 11:32  440/777  F30-34  F# 2902 Angola              NY 
 6916 Brenda L. Michalowski         47   57:20 11:32  240/458  F45-49  F# 2903 Buffalo             NY 
 6917 Paige J. Lapadat              13   57:20 11:32  102/221  F10-14  F# 2904 Orchard Park        NY 
 6918 Adam Breitwieser              43   57:20 11:32  369/485  M40-44  M# 4012 Springboro          OH 
 6919 Samantha C. Arcara            26   57:20 11:32  496/850  F25-29  F# 2905 Buffalo             NY 
 6920 Will Kinsman                  21   57:20 11:32  354/448  M20-24  M# 4013 Buffalo             NY 
 6921 Ben Barrett                   22   57:20 11:32  355/448  M20-24  M# 4014 Buffalo             NY 
 6922 Vincent Spada                 26   57:21 11:33  461/592  M25-29  M# 4015 Morgantown          WV 
 6923 Rohn J. Parylo                22   57:21 11:33  356/448  M20-24  M# 4016 Buffalo             NY 
 6924 Christine Collins             34   57:21 11:33  441/777  F30-34  F# 2906 Washington          DC 
 6925 Phillip G. Michalowski        58   57:21 11:33  281/434  M55-59  M# 4017 Buffalo             NY 
 6926 Chris Jones                   48   57:22 11:33  350/504  M45-49  M# 4018 Buffalo             NY 
 6927 Daniel M. Wierzba             22   57:22 11:33  357/448  M20-24  M# 4019 Buffalo             NY 
 6928 Liz Kapral                    34   57:22 11:33  442/777  F30-34  F# 2907 Buffalo             NY 
 6929 Blake J. McNerney              6   57:22 11:33   22/59   M01-09  M# 4020 Elma                NY 
 6930 Christine Galbraith           53   57:22 11:33  177/371  F50-54  F# 2908 Buffalo             NY 
 6931 Krista L. Blask               24   57:23 11:33  332/592  F20-24  F# 2909 Depew               NY 
 6932 Steven A. Blask               58   57:23 11:33  282/434  M55-59  M# 4021 Depew               NY 
 6933 Conor McLennan                41   57:23 11:33  370/485  M40-44  M# 4022 Cleveland Heights   OH 
 6934 Jim Davis                     68   57:23 11:33   91/165  M65-69  M# 4023 Clarence            NY 
 6935 Debbie Pokerwinski            58   57:24 11:33  133/290  F55-59  F# 2910 Elma                NY 
 6936 Andrea Gonzalez               28   57:24 11:33  497/850  F25-29  F# 2911 Philadelphia        PA 
 6937 Lacy Fordham                  28   57:24 11:33  498/850  F25-29  F# 2912 Lancaster           NY 
 6938 Vanessa Prokop                31   57:24 11:33  443/777  F30-34  F# 2913 Lancaster           NY 
 6939 Benjamin Davis                12   57:25 11:33  193/300  M10-14  M# 4024 Orchard Park        NY 
 6940 Kaitlin R. Surdej             21   57:25 11:33  333/592  F20-24  F# 2914 Lancaster           NY 
 6941 Lindsay Basher                33   57:25 11:33  444/777  F30-34  F# 2915 Hamburg             NY 
 6942 Michelle Gonzalez             24   57:26 11:34  334/592  F20-24  F# 2916 Philadelphia        PA 
 6943 Sean R. Mann                  21   57:26 11:34  358/448  M20-24  M# 4025 Buffalo             NY 
 6944 Miranda Nuwer                 20   57:27 11:34  335/592  F20-24  F# 2917 Buffalo             NY 
 6945 Alexander L. Nowak            31   57:27 11:34  497/639  M30-34  M# 4026 Buffalo             NY 
 6946 Julia R. Smith                10   57:27 11:34  103/221  F10-14  F# 2918 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6947 Joseph Forgione               62   57:27 11:34  217/330  M60-64  M# 4027 Swanton             VT 
 6948 Sherry Sittniewski            44   57:27 11:34  277/505  F40-44  F# 2919 East Amherst        NY 
 6949 Dann B. Stevens               21   57:27 11:34  359/448  M20-24  M# 4028 Buffalo             NY 
 6950 Brynna K. Fisgus              15   57:27 11:34  226/385  F15-19  F# 2920 Clarence Center     NY 
 6951 Kari L. Lawler                30   57:27 11:34  445/777  F30-34  F# 2921 Tonawanda           NY 
 6952 Holly N. Flanigan             26   57:27 11:34  499/850  F25-29  F# 2922 Amherst             NY 
 6953 Andrew Davis                  37   57:28 11:34  478/642  M35-39  M# 4029 Jamestown           NY 
 6954 Marissa Faso                  26   57:28 11:34  500/850  F25-29  F# 2923 Clarence Center     NY 
 6955 Kacie G. Mills                29   57:28 11:34  501/850  F25-29  F# 2924 Buffalo             NY 
 6956 Jessica Conboy                28   57:28 11:34  502/850  F25-29  F# 2925 Tonawanda           NY 
 6957 Charlotte W. Bamford          22   57:28 11:34  336/592  F20-24  F# 2926 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6958 Tara Scaringi                 39   57:28 11:34  396/668  F35-39  F# 2927 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6959 Karen Brady                   30   57:28 11:34  446/777  F30-34  F# 2928 New York            NY 
 6960 Emily Mayham                  26   57:28 11:34  503/850  F25-29  F# 2929 Buffalo             NY 
 6961 Kevin J. McNerney             42   57:29 11:34  371/485  M40-44  M# 4030 Elma                NY 
 6962 Marissa A. Dauria             31   57:29 11:34  447/777  F30-34  F# 2930 Buffalo             NY 
 6963 Chryssa Wahl                  10   57:29 11:34  104/221  F10-14  F# 2931 Jamestown           NY 
 6964 Mike Feldman                  31   57:30 11:34  498/639  M30-34  M# 4031 Snyder              NY 
 6965 Kristin Re                    24   57:30 11:34  337/592  F20-24  F# 2932 Buffalo             NY 
 6966 Ray J. Bakowski               54   57:30 11:34  354/494  M50-54  M# 4032 Fairfax             CA 
 6967 James F. Norton               64   57:30 11:34  218/330  M60-64  M# 4033 East Aurora         NY 
 6968 Kristin Bakowski              51   57:30 11:35  178/371  F50-54  F# 2933 Fairfax             CA 
 6969 Hunter R. Parucki             16   57:31 11:35  329/414  M15-19  M# 4034 Lancaster           NY 
 6970 Frank N. Bradley              49   57:31 11:35  351/504  M45-49  M# 4035 New York            NY 
 6971 Joshua E. Surowiec            19   57:31 11:35  330/414  M15-19  M# 4036 Williamsville       NY 
 6972 Olivia N. Ornat               16   57:31 11:35  227/385  F15-19  F# 2934 Depew               NY 
 6973 Taryn Bakowski                28   57:31 11:35  504/850  F25-29  F# 2935 Buffalo             NY 
 6974 Lucy R. Bakowski              12   57:31 11:35  105/221  F10-14  F# 2936 Fairfax             CA 
 6975 Elli A. Stafford              19   57:32 11:35  228/385  F15-19  F# 2937 Getzville           NY 
 6976 Michael R. Root               39   57:32 11:35  479/642  M35-39  M# 4037 Buffalo             NY 
 6977 William Pates                 33   57:32 11:35  499/639  M30-34  M# 4038 Buffalo             NY 
 6978 Nicole Lorenti                40   57:32 11:35  278/505  F40-44  F# 2938 Buffalo             NY 
 6979 Cody Naughton                 26   57:33 11:35  462/592  M25-29  M# 4039 Buffalo             NY 
 6980 Lauren Petroziello            34   57:33 11:35  448/777  F30-34  F# 2939 Buffalo             NY 
 6981 Kyle Cramer                   23   57:33 11:35  360/448  M20-24  M# 4040 Buffalo             NY 
 6982 Michael Petroziello           37   57:33 11:35  480/642  M35-39  M# 4041 Buffalo             NY 
 6983 Emily Nehl                    24   57:33 11:35  338/592  F20-24  F# 2940 West Seneca         NY 
 6984 Mike G. Bakowski              28   57:33 11:35  463/592  M25-29  M# 4042 Buffalo             NY 
 6985 Christian Cornwell            48   57:33 11:35  352/504  M45-49  M# 4043 Lancaster           NY 
 6986 Natalya I. Subbotina          27   57:33 11:35  505/850  F25-29  F# 2941 Cambridge           MA 
 6987 Lucas C. Harty                28   57:34 11:35  464/592  M25-29  M# 4044 Cambridge           MA 
 6988 Catherine Cornwell            16   57:34 11:35  229/385  F15-19  F# 2942 Lancaster           NY 
 6989 Dan Davis                     63   57:34 11:35  219/330  M60-64  M# 4045 Jamestown           NY 
 6990 Nicole Kalisz                 35   57:34 11:35  397/668  F35-39  F# 2943 Las Vegas           NV 
 6991 Reed Errickson                12   57:35 11:35  106/221  F10-14  F# 2944 Buffalo             NY 
 6992 Joe A. Aquino                 32   57:35 11:35  500/639  M30-34  M# 4046 Depew               NY 
 6993 Nick Johnson                  29   57:36 11:36  465/592  M25-29  M# 4047 Buffalo             NY 
 6994 Molly H. Dinning              45   57:36 11:36  241/458  F45-49  F# 2945 Ramsey              NJ 
 6995 Abby Wind                     22   57:37 11:36  339/592  F20-24  F# 2946 Hamburg             NY 
 6996 Clark Thomas                  64   57:37 11:36  220/330  M60-64  M# 4048 Clarence Center     NY 
 6997 Harris Reichenbaum            30   57:37 11:36  501/639  M30-34  M# 4049 New York            NY 
 6998 Dan Fleming                   22   57:38 11:36  361/448  M20-24  M# 4050 Tonawanda           NY 
 6999 Katy H. Dinning               16   57:38 11:36  230/385  F15-19  F# 2947 Ramsey              NJ 
 7000 Richard J. Scalfani           35   57:39 11:36  481/642  M35-39  M# 4051 Kenmore             NY 
 7001 Christine Moloney             23   57:39 11:36  340/592  F20-24  F# 2948 Glenwood            NY 
 7002 Danielle Scalfani             34   57:39 11:36  449/777  F30-34  F# 2949 Kenmore             NY 
 7003 Ana Chumika                   21   57:40 11:36  341/592  F20-24  F# 2950 Depew               NY 
 7004 Jordana Montani               35   57:40 11:36  398/668  F35-39  F# 2951 Buffalo             NY 
 7005 Dereka Erickson               40   57:40 11:36  279/505  F40-44  F# 2952 North Collins       NY 
 7006 Kayla I. Bicknell             22   57:40 11:36  342/592  F20-24  F# 2953 Depew               NY 
 7007 Solun J. Willard              12   57:41 11:37  194/300  M10-14  M# 4052 Buffalo             NY 
 7008 Ken Stuff                     59   57:41 11:37  283/434  M55-59  M# 4053 Fultonville         NY 
 7009 Hugh E. Casey                 60   57:41 11:37  221/330  M60-64  M# 4054 East Amherst        NY 
 7010 Jennifer Morrow               22   57:41 11:37  343/592  F20-24  F# 2954 Eden                NY 
 7011 Jacquelyn A. Zwicker          19   57:42 11:37  231/385  F15-19  F# 2955 Buffalo             NY 
 7012 Lexi R. Aquilino              18   57:42 11:37  232/385  F15-19  F# 2956 Depew               NY 
 7013 Anna Frey                     26   57:42 11:37  506/850  F25-29  F# 2957 Lockport            NY 
 7014 Kimberley Brown               50   57:43 11:37  179/371  F50-54  F# 2958 Buffalo             NY 
 7015 Noah Cercone                  13   57:43 11:37  195/300  M10-14  M# 4055 Buffalo             NY 
 7016 Emily A. Frey                 17   57:43 11:37  233/385  F15-19  F# 2959 West Seneca         NY 
 7017 James R. Sowinski             64   57:43 11:37  222/330  M60-64  M# 4056 Akron               NY 
 7018 Jenn Dominguez                43   57:43 11:37  280/505  F40-44  F# 2960 Lockport            NY 
 7019 John E. Winiewicz             69   57:43 11:37   92/165  M65-69  M# 4057 Lancaster           NY 
 7020 Joan Cavanaugh                53   57:43 11:37  180/371  F50-54  F# 2961 Buffalo             NY 
 7021 Raymond W. Frey               56   57:44 11:37  284/434  M55-59  M# 4058 West Seneca         NY 
 7022 Donald Holt                   78   57:44 11:37    9/28   M75-79  M# 4059 Knoxville           TN 
 7023 Lucy B. Covello               20   57:44 11:37  344/592  F20-24  F# 2962 Orchard Park        NY 
 7024 Patricia R. Kilgore           57   57:44 11:37  134/290  F55-59  F# 2963 Lancaster           NY 
 7025 Ella Archer                   17   57:44 11:37  234/385  F15-19  F# 2964 Westfield           NY 
 7026 Thomas Wrate                  46   57:44 11:37  353/504  M45-49  M# 4060 Sanborn             NY 
 7027 Adam Gold                     33   57:44 11:37  502/639  M30-34  M# 4061 Buffalo             NY 
 7028 Molly McLaughlin              19   57:45 11:37  235/385  F15-19  F# 2965 Hamburg             NY 
 7029 Mary-Alice Belden             29   57:45 11:37  507/850  F25-29  F# 2966 Lewiston            NY 
 7030 Mary Anne Connell             64   57:45 11:37   60/191  F60-64  F# 2967 Buffalo             NY 
 7031 Deirdre G. Powers             41   57:45 11:37  281/505  F40-44  F# 2968 Kenmore             NY 
 7032 Lance M. Carr                 32   57:46 11:38  503/639  M30-34  M# 4062 New Rochelle        NY 
 7033 Kimberly A. Kline             51   57:47 11:38  181/371  F50-54  F# 2969 Hamburg             NY 
 7034 Andrea Lefler                 26   57:47 11:38  508/850  F25-29  F# 2970 Buffalo             NY 
 7035 Lolly Errickson               41   57:47 11:38  282/505  F40-44  F# 2971 Buffalo             NY 
 7036 Nicholas E. Foster            20   57:47 11:38  362/448  M20-24  M# 4063 Buffalo             NY 
 7037 Abigail R. Hillery            18   57:47 11:38  236/385  F15-19  F# 2972 Hamburg             NY 
 7038 Lucy R. Cook                  35   57:47 11:38  399/668  F35-39  F# 2973 Buffalo             NY 
 7039 Daniel Thompson               57   57:48 11:38  285/434  M55-59  M# 4064 Derby               NY 
 7040 Alison Maurer                 22   57:48 11:38  345/592  F20-24  F# 2974 Buffalo             NY 
 7041 Mark Jowett                   40   57:48 11:38  372/485  M40-44  M# 4065 Buffalo             NY 
 7042 Ella R. Blake                 12   57:48 11:38  107/221  F10-14  F# 2975 Orchard Park        NY 
 7043 Sarah Sporski                 30   57:48 11:38  450/777  F30-34  F# 2976 Buffalo             NY 
 7044 Elizabeth R. Mahaney          18   57:48 11:38  237/385  F15-19  F# 2977 Buffalo             NY 
 7045 Aaron R. Allen                40   57:49 11:38  373/485  M40-44  M# 4066 Buffalo             NY 
 7046 Kathleen M. Dougherty         15   57:49 11:38  238/385  F15-19  F# 2978 Orchard Park        NY 
 7047 Rob Decker                    43   57:49 11:38  374/485  M40-44  M# 4067 Grand Island        NY 
 7048 Luke Wright                   10   57:49 11:38  196/300  M10-14  M# 4068 East Aurora         NY 
 7049 Bridget Hughes                28   57:50 11:38  509/850  F25-29  F# 2979 Columbus            OH 
 7050 Maurice Barrett               51   57:50 11:38  355/494  M50-54  M# 4069 Wheatfield          NY 
 7051 John Kopalek                  68   57:50 11:38   93/165  M65-69  M# 4070 Binghamton          NY 
 7052 Russell B. Genco              73   57:51 11:39   21/61   M70-74  M# 4071 Wheatfield          NY 
 7053 Emily Greene                  16   57:51 11:39  239/385  F15-19  F# 2980 Buffalo             NY 
 7054 Jane E. Broda                 25   57:51 11:39  510/850  F25-29  F# 2981 Queensbury          NY 
 7055 Kathy A. Krause               34   57:51 11:39  451/777  F30-34  F# 2982 Washington          DC 
 7056 Scott Whitney                 27   57:52 11:39  466/592  M25-29  M# 4072 Pittsburgh          PA 
 7057 William F. Cerne              17   57:52 11:39  331/414  M15-19  M# 4073 Eden                NY 
 7058 Kara Chipp                    31   57:52 11:39  452/777  F30-34  F# 2983 Buffalo             NY 
 7059 Sarah L. Kamienowski          25   57:52 11:39  511/850  F25-29  F# 2984 Buffalo             NY 
 7060 Jude A. Fabiano               67   57:52 11:39   94/165  M65-69  M# 4074 Snyder              NY 
 7061 Ann Gerlach                   41   57:52 11:39  283/505  F40-44  F# 2985 Hamburg             NY 
 7062 Sarah J. Groff                34   57:52 11:39  453/777  F30-34  F# 2986 Clarence            NY 
 7063 Liam V. Doherty               30   57:53 11:39  504/639  M30-34  M# 4075 Buffalo             NY 
 7064 Kate Kretzer                  44   57:53 11:39  284/505  F40-44  F# 2987 Alexandria          VA 
 7065 Lauren N. Smith               29   57:53 11:39  512/850  F25-29  F# 2988 Lake Alfred         FL 
 7066 Olivia Croce                  13   57:54 11:39  108/221  F10-14  F# 2989 Buffalo             NY 
 7067 Brittany Sparks               30   57:54 11:39  454/777  F30-34  F# 2990 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7068 Kimberly C. Groff             28   57:54 11:39  513/850  F25-29  F# 2991 Clarence            NY 
 7069 Charlene Gottfried            54   57:54 11:39  182/371  F50-54  F# 2992 Buffalo             NY 
 7070 Sandy McNerney                53   57:54 11:39  183/371  F50-54  F# 2993 Springville         NY 
 7071 Cheryl J. Hayes               60   57:54 11:39   61/191  F60-64  F# 2994 Hamburg             NY 
 7072 Kevin J. Lawson               50   57:55 11:39  356/494  M50-54  M# 4076 Clarence            NY 
 7073 Colleen Croce                 41   57:55 11:39  285/505  F40-44  F# 2995 Buffalo             NY 
 7074 Scott B. Scanlon              57   57:55 11:39  286/434  M55-59  M# 4077 Williamsville       NY 
 7075 Tony Gutowski                 62   57:55 11:39  223/330  M60-64  M# 4078 Buffalo             NY 
 7076 Kelsey A. Scanlon             27   57:56 11:40  514/850  F25-29  F# 2996 Williamsville       NY 
 7077 Mark Szafnicki                54   57:56 11:40  357/494  M50-54  M# 4079 Angola              NY 
 7078 Christopher Jesz              36   57:57 11:40  482/642  M35-39  M# 4080 Newfane             NY 
 7079 Bradley Lock                  25   57:57 11:40  467/592  M25-29  M# 4081 Hamburg             NY 
 7080 Tracy Snyder                  31   57:57 11:40  455/777  F30-34  F# 2997 Buffalo             NY 
 7081 Mark Reist                    55   57:57 11:40  287/434  M55-59  M# 4082 Amherst             NY 
 7082 Ryan Reukauf                  18   57:59 11:40  332/414  M15-19  M# 4083 Buffalo             NY 
 7083 Patrick Fernandez             32   57:59 11:40  505/639  M30-34  M# 4084 Buffalo             NY 
 7084 Deborah McCormick             40   58:00 11:40  286/505  F40-44  F# 2998 Williamsville       NY 
 7085 Jessica Zimpfer               31   58:00 11:41  456/777  F30-34  F# 2999 Kenmore             NY 
 7086 Adrianna Stolarski            26   58:00 11:41  515/850  F25-29  F# 3000 Fairmont            WV 
 7087 Chris Stohl                   54   58:01 11:41  358/494  M50-54  M# 4085 Buffalo             NY 
 7088 Kristin Gruber                32   58:01 11:41  457/777  F30-34  F# 3001 Buffalo             NY 
 7089 Kristen M. Stohl              30   58:01 11:41  458/777  F30-34  F# 3002 Buffalo             NY 
 7090 Alan S. Camhi                 70   58:01 11:41   22/61   M70-74  M# 4086 Buffalo             NY 
 7091 Jorge L. Torres               47   58:01 11:41  354/504  M45-49  M# 4087 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7092 Sumi Seth                     33   58:01 11:41  459/777  F30-34  F# 3003 Buffalo             NY 
 7093 Jennifer Cipolla              34   58:01 11:41  460/777  F30-34  F# 3004 East Amherst        NY 
 7094 Keith S. Bryan                36   58:01 11:41  483/642  M35-39  M# 4088 East Amherst        NY 
 7095 Lynn Rohrbacher               55   58:01 11:41  135/290  F55-59  F# 3005 Buffalo             NY 
 7096 Mike S. Sobieraski            59   58:01 11:41  288/434  M55-59  M# 4089 Lockport            NY 
 7097 Matthew McCormick             38   58:01 11:41  484/642  M35-39  M# 4090 Williamsville       NY 
 7098 Julia D. Frank                17   58:01 11:41  240/385  F15-19  F# 3006 Lockport            NY 
 7099 Julie M. Johnson              51   58:02 11:41  184/371  F50-54  F# 3007 Buffalo             NY 
 7100 Michael S. Knapic             35   58:03 11:41  485/642  M35-39  M# 4091 Buffalo             NY 
 7101 David F. Kimmins              37   58:03 11:41  486/642  M35-39  M# 4092 Buffalokenmore      NY 
 7102 Peter J. Margulis             58   58:03 11:41  289/434  M55-59  M# 4093 Buffalo             NY 
 7103 Gail Dilisio                  53   58:03 11:41  185/371  F50-54  F# 3008 North Salem         NY 
 7104 Ian Suchan                    28   58:04 11:41  468/592  M25-29  M# 4094 Buffalo             NY 
 7105 Heather Oconnell              43   58:04 11:41  287/505  F40-44  F# 3009 Hamburg             NY 
 7106 Michael Jason                 46   58:04 11:41  355/504  M45-49  M# 4095 East Aurora         NY 
 7107 Mark H. Dadd                  75   58:04 11:41   10/28   M75-79  M# 4096 Attica              NY 
 7108 Corrine Reed                  44   58:04 11:41  288/505  F40-44  F# 3010 Newark              DE 
 7109 Anna Bailey                   31   58:04 11:41  461/777  F30-34  F# 3011 Buffalo             NY 
 7110 Jake Greene                    9   58:05 11:41   23/59   M01-09  M# 4097 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7111 Keith A. Becker               39   58:05 11:41  487/642  M35-39  M# 4098 Washington          DC 
 7112 Dehlia J. Youngman            36   58:05 11:41  400/668  F35-39  F# 3012 Lake View           NY 
 7113 William J. Gucwa              72   58:05 11:41   23/61   M70-74  M# 4099 Buffalo             NY 
 7114 Sasha L. Bailey               29   58:05 11:41  516/850  F25-29  F# 3013 Buffalo             NY 
 7115 Alexandra M. Gorlick          20   58:05 11:41  346/592  F20-24  F# 3014 Buffalo             NY 
 7116 Donald Greene                 51   58:05 11:41  359/494  M50-54  M# 4100 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7117 Lynne Jason                   44   58:05 11:42  289/505  F40-44  F# 3015 East Aurora         NY 
 7118 Thomas S. Youngman            37   58:05 11:42  488/642  M35-39  M# 4101 Lake View           NY 
 7119 Tim P. Sullivan               63   58:05 11:42  224/330  M60-64  M# 4102 Endicott            NY 
 7120 Louisa Lowkes                  9   58:05 11:42    7/40   F01-09  F# 3016 Wallingford         VT 
 7121 Garrett M. Turpin             24   58:06 11:42  363/448  M20-24  M# 4103 Anderson            SC 
 7122 Sheila Blidy                  46   58:06 11:42  242/458  F45-49  F# 3017 Buffalo             NY 
 7123 Jason J. Ackerman             49   58:06 11:42  356/504  M45-49  M# 4104 Buffalo             NY 
 7124 Katherine Lowkes              45   58:06 11:42  243/458  F45-49  F# 3018 Wallingford         VT 
 7125 Christine A. Forsyth          37   58:07 11:42  401/668  F35-39  F# 3019 West Amherst        NY 
 7126 Kayleigh N. Johnson           32   58:07 11:42  462/777  F30-34  F# 3020 Orchard Park        NY 
 7127 Robert L. Sanders             52   58:07 11:42  360/494  M50-54  M# 4105 Buffalo             NY 
 7128 Timothy A. Sanders            43   58:08 11:42  375/485  M40-44  M# 4106 Buffalo             NY 
 7129 Alyson Vermeulen              39   58:08 11:42  402/668  F35-39  F# 3021 East Amherst        NY 
 7130 David Vermeulen               49   58:08 11:42  357/504  M45-49  M# 4107 East Amherst        NY 
 7131 Taylor Hill                   26   58:09 11:42  517/850  F25-29  F# 3022 Angola              NY 
 7132 Siobhan K. O'Brien            32   58:09 11:42  463/777  F30-34  F# 3023 Buffalo             NY 
 7133 Eric R. Heard                 14   58:09 11:42  197/300  M10-14  M# 4108 Buffalo             NY 
 7134 Dominique Cellini             34   58:09 11:42  464/777  F30-34  F# 3024 Buffalo             NY 
 7135 Jillian Groundwater           30   58:09 11:42  465/777  F30-34  F# 3025 Orchard Park        NY 
 7136 Brianne Rehac                 30   58:09 11:42  466/777  F30-34  F# 3026 Buffalo             NY 
 7137 Colleen M. Sikorski           42   58:09 11:42  290/505  F40-44  F# 3027 Lake View           NY 
 7138 Katherine Pheils              38   58:09 11:42  403/668  F35-39  F# 3028 Orchard Park        NY 
 7139 Joe Montani                   35   58:10 11:42  489/642  M35-39  M# 4109 Buffalo             NY 
 7140 Emily M. Trask                14   58:10 11:42  109/221  F10-14  F# 3029 Hamburg             NY 
 7141 James Strom                   73   58:10 11:42   24/61   M70-74  M# 4110 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7142 Lisa B. Siegel                52   58:10 11:42  186/371  F50-54  F# 3030 East Amherst        NY 
 7143 Dana Horne                    43   58:11 11:43  291/505  F40-44  F# 3031 Amherst             NY 
 7144 Hayley Schmidt                25   58:11 11:43  518/850  F25-29  F# 3032 Albion              NY 
 7145 Nicholas Shand                32   58:11 11:43  506/639  M30-34  M# 4111 Buffalo             NY 
 7146 Neil P. Gardner               19   58:11 11:43  333/414  M15-19  M# 4112 Boston              NY 
 7147 Matthew Cress                 18   58:11 11:43  334/414  M15-19  M# 4113 Hamburg             NY 
 7148 Lucian D. Sikorskyj           36   58:12 11:43  490/642  M35-39  M# 4114 Bethesda            MD 
 7149 Katie A. O'Hara               53   58:12 11:43  187/371  F50-54  F# 3033 Rochester           NY 
 7150 Sean Trask                    52   58:12 11:43  361/494  M50-54  M# 4115 Hamburg             NY 
 7151 Isha Pandey                   25   58:12 11:43  519/850  F25-29  F# 3034 Buffalo             NY 
 7152 Amanda Notto                  20   58:12 11:43  347/592  F20-24  F# 3035 Lake View           NY 
 7153 Nora Maher                    11   58:12 11:43  110/221  F10-14  F# 3036 Londonderry         NH 
 7154 Jerry Sikorskyj               67   58:13 11:43   95/165  M65-69  M# 4116 Angola              NY 
 7155 Jordan D'Rozario              31   58:13 11:43  467/777  F30-34  F# 3037 Buffalo             NY 
 7156 Tiffany Fabiano               35   58:14 11:43  404/668  F35-39  F# 3038 Buffalo             NY 
 7157 Lori Maciejewski              36   58:15 11:43  405/668  F35-39  F# 3039 Lancaster           NY 
 7158 Julia D'Rozario               24   58:15 11:44  348/592  F20-24  F# 3040 Chaffee             NY 
 7159 Christopher Stawitz           40   58:16 11:44  376/485  M40-44  M# 4117 Depew               NY 
 7160 Caitlin Labert                30   58:16 11:44  468/777  F30-34  F# 3041 East Amherst        NY 
 7161 Kayle Formato                 36   58:16 11:44  406/668  F35-39  F# 3042 Vienna              VA 
 7162 Harald Rehm                   48   58:17 11:44  358/504  M45-49  M# 4118 Lancaster           NY 
 7163 Kaitlyn L. Toczek             26   58:17 11:44  520/850  F25-29  F# 3043 Buffalo             NY 
 7164 Michael Arena                 25   58:17 11:44  469/592  M25-29  M# 4119 East Amherst        NY 
 7165 Julie Gellerson               33   58:18 11:44  469/777  F30-34  F# 3044 Eden                NY 
 7166 Kathleen Boje                 58   58:18 11:44  136/290  F55-59  F# 3045 Depew               NY 
 7167 Julie Ticco                   27   58:18 11:44  521/850  F25-29  F# 3046 Buffalo             NY 
 7168 Ryan M. Mallette              32   58:18 11:44  507/639  M30-34  M# 4120 Buffalo             NY 
 7169 Kelsey Johnston               27   58:18 11:44  522/850  F25-29  F# 3047 Louisville          CO 
 7170 Max S. Mu                     17   58:18 11:44  335/414  M15-19  M# 4121 Williamsville       NY 
 7171 Mikaela Maddock               27   58:19 11:44  523/850  F25-29  F# 3048 Cincinnati          OH 
 7172 Jeffrey B. Douglas            65   58:20 11:44   96/165  M65-69  M# 4122 Buffalo             NY 
 7173 Patrick Eckhardt              29   58:20 11:44  470/592  M25-29  M# 4123 East Walpole        MA 
 7174 Lauren Seymour                18   58:20 11:44  241/385  F15-19  F# 3049 Burt                NY 
 7175 David H. Nelson               69   58:20 11:45   97/165  M65-69  M# 4124 Buffalo             NY 
 7176 Allie Balawender              16   58:20 11:45  242/385  F15-19  F# 3050 Getzville           NY 
 7177 Kelsey Zuch                   24   58:21 11:45  349/592  F20-24  F# 3051 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7178 Regina Schueler               30   58:21 11:45  470/777  F30-34  F# 3052 Elma                NY 
 7179 Aidan Maddigan                17   58:21 11:45  336/414  M15-19  M# 4125 East Amherst        NY 
 7180 Robert Seymour                51   58:22 11:45  362/494  M50-54  M# 4126 Burt                NY 
 7181 Katherine P. Walsh            38   58:22 11:45  407/668  F35-39  F# 3053 Kensington          MD 
 7182 Eric J. Prentiss              30   58:22 11:45  508/639  M30-34  M# 4127 Buffalo             NY 
 7183 Mark Walck                    25   58:22 11:45  471/592  M25-29  M# 4128 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7184 Diego Azara                   35   58:23 11:45  491/642  M35-39  M# 4129 East Amherst        NY 
 7185 Rafael Azevedo                35   58:23 11:45  492/642  M35-39  M# 4130 East Amherst        NY 
 7186 Mark R. Bofinger              53   58:23 11:45  363/494  M50-54  M# 4131 Colden              NY 
 7187 Justin Kessler                28   58:23 11:45  472/592  M25-29  M# 4132 Rochester           NY 
 7188 Jennifer C. Kopp              39   58:24 11:45  408/668  F35-39  F# 3054 Newfane             NY 
 7189 Hayden E. Kopp                10   58:24 11:45  111/221  F10-14  F# 3055 Newfane             NY 
 7190 Henry Glover                  72   58:25 11:46   25/61   M70-74  M# 4133 Buffalo             NY 
 7191 Sarah Redman                  23   58:25 11:46  350/592  F20-24  F# 3056 Lancaster           NY 
 7192 Anita Gabel                   45   58:26 11:46  244/458  F45-49  F# 3057 Wadsworth           OH 
 7193 Jim Coleman                   47   58:26 11:46  359/504  M45-49  M# 4134 Buffalo             NY 
 7194 Roger L. Burch                62   58:26 11:46  225/330  M60-64  M# 4135 Buffalo             NY 
 7195 Elizabeth I. Klosko           15   58:26 11:46  243/385  F15-19  F# 3058 Orchard Park        NY 
 7196 Amanda S. Newbury             15   58:26 11:46  244/385  F15-19  F# 3059 Orchard Park        NY 
 7197 Sarah-Jane E. Mucha           33   58:27 11:46  471/777  F30-34  F# 3060 Victor              NY 
 7198 Amy Scott                     62   58:27 11:46   62/191  F60-64  F# 3061 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7199 Jason Putnam                  41   58:28 11:46  377/485  M40-44  M# 4136 Clarence Center     NY 
 7200 Christopher Runckel           53   58:28 11:46  364/494  M50-54  M# 4137 Snyder              NY 
 7201 William Stoj                  50   58:28 11:46  365/494  M50-54  M# 4138 Amherst             NY 
 7202 Christine Putnam              44   58:29 11:46  292/505  F40-44  F# 3062 Clarence Center     NY 
 7203 Jason A. Ritchey              13   58:29 11:46  198/300  M10-14  M# 4139 Buffalo             NY 
 7204 Andrea Serrianni              14   58:29 11:46  112/221  F10-14  F# 3063 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7205 Meghan Fogarty                19   58:30 11:46  245/385  F15-19  F# 3064 Georgetown          MA 
 7206 Courtney D. Halligan          29   58:30 11:46  524/850  F25-29  F# 3065 Buffalo             NY 
 7207 Eric Wright                   43   58:30 11:46  378/485  M40-44  M# 4140 East Aurora         NY 
 7208 Kevin J. Ritchey              45   58:30 11:46  360/504  M45-49  M# 4141 Buffalo             NY 
 7209 Phillip E. Jones              55   58:30 11:47  290/434  M55-59  M# 4142 Buffalo             NY 
 7210 Nicolette L. Balcerzak        34   58:30 11:47  472/777  F30-34  F# 3066 Buffalo             NY 
 7211 Michael Fiedler               46   58:30 11:47  361/504  M45-49  M# 4143 Cheswick            PA 
 7212 Bradley P. Schoenholz         13   58:31 11:47  199/300  M10-14  M# 4144 Anderson            SC 
 7213 Heather Fiedler               46   58:31 11:47  245/458  F45-49  F# 3067 Cheswick            PA 
 7214 Phyllis Fogarty               54   58:31 11:47  188/371  F50-54  F# 3068 Georgetown          MA 
 7215 Sarah J. Schoenholz           22   58:31 11:47  351/592  F20-24  F# 3069 Anderson            SC 
 7216 Suzanne Finger                38   58:31 11:47  409/668  F35-39  F# 3070 Buffalo             NY 
 7217 Samay T. Gheewala             39   58:33 11:47  493/642  M35-39  M# 4145 Chicago             IL 
 7218 Jennifer L. Rott              43   58:33 11:47  293/505  F40-44  F# 3071 Buffalo             NY 
 7219 Megan Gerrity                 31   58:33 11:47  473/777  F30-34  F# 3072 Buffalo             NY 
 7220 Nico Macrides                 11   58:33 11:47  200/300  M10-14  M# 4146 Grand Island        NY 
 7221 Chris Macrides                48   58:34 11:47  362/504  M45-49  M# 4147 Grand Island        NY 
 7222 Sara Barton                   29   58:34 11:47  525/850  F25-29  F# 3073 New York            NY 
 7223 Pat Ballow                    61   58:35 11:47   63/191  F60-64  F# 3074 West Falls          NY 
 7224 Lise Gelernter                62   58:35 11:48   64/191  F60-64  F# 3075 Buffalo             NY 
 7225 Patricia Andrews              22   58:35 11:48  352/592  F20-24  F# 3076 Amherst             NY 
 7226 Stefania Fynn-Aikins          51   58:35 11:48  189/371  F50-54  F# 3077 East Amherst        NY 
 7227 Danny Yontz                   33   58:36 11:48  509/639  M30-34  M# 4148 Columbus            OH 
 7228 Joy M. Testa Cinquino         58   58:36 11:48  137/290  F55-59  F# 3078 Buffalo             NY 
 7229 Yvonne Flynn                  47   58:36 11:48  246/458  F45-49  F# 3079 Fort Wayne          IN 
 7230 Jimbo Maras                   57   58:36 11:48  291/434  M55-59  M# 4149 State College       PA 
 7231 Amy Nies                      39   58:36 11:48  410/668  F35-39  F# 3080 Buffalo             NY 
 7232 Faith Leone                   25   58:36 11:48  526/850  F25-29  F# 3081 Orchard Park        NY 
 7233 Gabrielle Mauro               20   58:36 11:48  353/592  F20-24  F# 3082 Buffalo             NY 
 7234 Janet Zubler                  46   58:36 11:48  247/458  F45-49  F# 3083 Buffalo             NY 
 7235 Brady Hauser                  10   58:36 11:48  201/300  M10-14  M# 4150 Buffalo             NY 
 7236 David M. Grieco               35   58:36 11:48  494/642  M35-39  M# 4151 Tonawanda           NY 
 7237 Jason Patronik                47   58:36 11:48  363/504  M45-49  M# 4152 Orchard Park        NY 
 7238 Michael J. Delabio            15   58:37 11:48  337/414  M15-19  M# 4153 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7239 Jim O'Mara                    52   58:37 11:48  366/494  M50-54  M# 4154 East Greenwich      RI 
 7240 David M. Cinquino             58   58:37 11:48  292/434  M55-59  M# 4155 Amherst             NY 
 7241 Ava Gross                     13   58:37 11:48  113/221  F10-14  F# 3084 Blue Bell           PA 
 7242 Laurie L. Westbrook           47   58:37 11:48  248/458  F45-49  F# 3085 Buffalo             NY 
 7243 Stephanie Gabelnick           43   58:37 11:48  294/505  F40-44  F# 3086 Bellaire            TX 
 7244 Joe Gross                     45   58:37 11:48  364/504  M45-49  M# 4156 Blue Bell           PA 
 7245 Joseph P. Delabio, Ii         17   58:38 11:48  338/414  M15-19  M# 4157 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7246 Jeffrey Senulis               38   58:38 11:48  495/642  M35-39  M# 4158 Buffalo             NY 
 7247 Dan Zorich                    48   58:38 11:48  365/504  M45-49  M# 4159 Grand Island        NY 
 7248 Samantha Olewnik              24   58:39 11:48  354/592  F20-24  F# 3087 Lockport            NY 
 7249 Danielle T. Unkrich           48   58:39 11:48  249/458  F45-49  F# 3088 Williamsville       NY 
 7250 Gretchen Neureuter            29   58:39 11:48  527/850  F25-29  F# 3089 Tonawanda           NY 
 7251 Taylor Redman                 20   58:39 11:48  364/448  M20-24  M# 4160 Lancaster           NY 
 7252 Oliver Reynolds               10   58:39 11:48  202/300  M10-14  M# 4161 Buffalo             NY 
 7253 Julian Reynolds               13   58:39 11:48  203/300  M10-14  M# 4162 Buffalo             NY 
 7254 Joshua Vacanti                25   58:39 11:48  473/592  M25-29  M# 4163 Lockport            NY 
 7255 Elizabeth R. Andrews          12   58:39 11:48  114/221  F10-14  F# 3090 Buffalo             NY 
 7256 David Moore                   26   58:39 11:48  474/592  M25-29  M# 4164 Santa Barbara       CA 
 7257 Janice Mroz                   57   58:40 11:48  138/290  F55-59  F# 3091 Elma                NY 
 7258 Shane R. Murphy               24   58:40 11:48  365/448  M20-24  M# 4165 Fredonia            NY 
 7259 Jeff A. Gray                  52   58:40 11:48  367/494  M50-54  M# 4166 Buffalo             NY 
 7260 Julianne Senulis              37   58:40 11:48  411/668  F35-39  F# 3092 Buffalo             NY 
 7261 Kate Bell                      9   58:40 11:48    8/40   F01-09  F# 3093 Decatur             GA 
 7262 Vince Ippolito                25   58:40 11:49  475/592  M25-29  M# 4167 Rochester           NY 
 7263 Christie Bell                 40   58:40 11:49  295/505  F40-44  F# 3094 Decatur             GA 
 7264 Gemma Dembski                 35   58:40 11:49  412/668  F35-39  F# 3095 Buffalo             NY 
 7265 Danielle M. Gray              38   58:41 11:49  413/668  F35-39  F# 3096 Buffalo             NY 
 7266 Sarah Flattery                31   58:41 11:49  474/777  F30-34  F# 3097 Buffalo             NY 
 7267 Jamie L. Gemmati              36   58:41 11:49  414/668  F35-39  F# 3098 Buffalo             NY 
 7268 Rachel Deguire                24   58:41 11:49  355/592  F20-24  F# 3099 Buffalo             NY 
 7269 Phil Giordano                 52   58:41 11:49  368/494  M50-54  M# 4168 Buffalo             NY 
 7270 Steve J. Ho                   40   58:41 11:49  379/485  M40-44  M# 4169 New York            NY 
 7271 Sophia Giordano               18   58:41 11:49  246/385  F15-19  F# 3100 Buffalo             NY 
 7272 John Edick                    58   58:41 11:49  293/434  M55-59  M# 4170 Buffalo             NY 
 7273 David J. Deguire              52   58:42 11:49  369/494  M50-54  M# 4171 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7274 Lauren D. Jones               25   58:42 11:49  528/850  F25-29  F# 3101 Orchard Park        NY 
 7275 Andrew A. Morrison            56   58:42 11:49  294/434  M55-59  M# 4172 Cambridge           MA 
 7276 Randy Leising                 56   58:42 11:49  295/434  M55-59  M# 4173 North Andover       MA 
 7277 Joseph Sokolowski             12   58:42 11:49  204/300  M10-14  M# 4174 Lancaster           NY 
 7278 Louis R. Licata               63   58:42 11:49  226/330  M60-64  M# 4175 Ellicottville       NY 
 7279 Carolyn Hoyt Stevens          55   58:43 11:49  139/290  F55-59  F# 3102 Buffalo             NY 
 7280 Kim M. Eaton                  48   58:43 11:49  250/458  F45-49  F# 3103 East Amherst        NY 
 7281 Reed Stevens                  56   58:43 11:49  296/434  M55-59  M# 4176 Buffalo             NY 
 7282 Robert Corey                  47   58:43 11:49  366/504  M45-49  M# 4177 Harleysville        PA 
 7283 Michael Smith                 31   58:43 11:49  510/639  M30-34  M# 4178 Albany              NY 
 7284 Carolyn Clauss                32   58:43 11:49  475/777  F30-34  F# 3104 Kenmore             NY 
 7285 Jonah Sokolowski              23   58:43 11:49  366/448  M20-24  M# 4179 Lancaster           NY 
 7286 Rebecca Horey                 28   58:43 11:49  529/850  F25-29  F# 3105 Sanborn             NY 
 7287 Ryan C. Farley                32   58:44 11:49  511/639  M30-34  M# 4180 Buffalo             NY 
 7288 Kelly Farley                  31   58:44 11:49  476/777  F30-34  F# 3106 Buffalo             NY 
 7289 Molly Deboy                   34   58:44 11:49  477/777  F30-34  F# 3107 Kenmore             NY 
 7290 Melissa A. Ayler              29   58:44 11:49  530/850  F25-29  F# 3108 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7291 Edward J. Kwitek              36   58:45 11:49  496/642  M35-39  M# 4181 Bremerton           WA 
 7292 Karen B. West                 52   58:45 11:50  190/371  F50-54  F# 3109 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7293 Jamie P. Yengel               33   58:45 11:50  478/777  F30-34  F# 3110 Bremerton           WA 
 7294 Melissa Brash                 34   58:45 11:50  479/777  F30-34  F# 3111 Buffalo             NY 
 7295 Scott J. Corey                48   58:45 11:50  367/504  M45-49  M# 4182 Greensburg          PA 
 7296 Beth Gerardi                  41   58:46 11:50  296/505  F40-44  F# 3112 Amherst             NY 
 7297 Mary T. Murawski              35   58:46 11:50  415/668  F35-39  F# 3113 West Falls          NY 
 7298 Kole H. Marquardt             21   58:46 11:50  367/448  M20-24  M# 4183 Buffalo             NY 
 7299 Keith Wharton                 41   58:46 11:50  380/485  M40-44  M# 4184 Amherst             NY 
 7300 Sheryl A. Hertel              34   58:46 11:50  480/777  F30-34  F# 3114 Buffalo             NY 
 7301 Stephen F. Adamec             52   58:47 11:50  370/494  M50-54  M# 4185 Depew               NY 
 7302 Jillian Mecca                 36   58:48 11:50  416/668  F35-39  F# 3115 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7303 Nathaniel J. Bennett          24   58:48 11:50  368/448  M20-24  M# 4186 Acton               ME 
 7304 Robert F. Whalen, Jr.         40   58:48 11:50  381/485  M40-44  M# 4187 Buffalo             NY 
 7305 Dellene M. Groff              51   58:48 11:50  191/371  F50-54  F# 3116 Holland             NY 
 7306 Christine L. Schoenholz       49   58:48 11:50  251/458  F45-49  F# 3117 Anderson            SC 
 7307 Ally M. Pawarski              28   58:48 11:50  531/850  F25-29  F# 3118 Buffalo             NY 
 7308 Tracy W. Bennett              49   58:48 11:50  368/504  M45-49  M# 4188 Acton               ME 
 7309 Ari Lickfeld                  12   58:48 11:50  205/300  M10-14  M# 4189 Orchard Park        NY 
 7310 Shane M. Prunty               15   58:49 11:50  339/414  M15-19  M# 4190 Cypress             CA 
 7311 Tracy L. Pufpaff              53   58:49 11:50  192/371  F50-54  F# 3119 Grand Island        NY 
 7312 Emma E. Bennett               20   58:49 11:50  356/592  F20-24  F# 3120 Acton               ME 
 7313 Caitlin Kane                  31   58:49 11:50  481/777  F30-34  F# 3121 Buffalo             NY 
 7314 Elina M. Chase                19   58:49 11:50  247/385  F15-19  F# 3122 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7315 Madelyn Zydel                 18   58:49 11:50  248/385  F15-19  F# 3123 Elma                NY 
 7316 Michael Hooker                30   58:50 11:50  512/639  M30-34  M# 4191 Buffalo             NY 
 7317 Dawn Kubicki                  36   58:50 11:51  417/668  F35-39  F# 3124 Buffalo             NY 
 7318 John J. Fenz                  34   58:50 11:51  513/639  M30-34  M# 4192 Buffalo             NY 
 7319 Wister Walcott                52   58:50 11:51  371/494  M50-54  M# 4193 San Francisco       CA 
 7320 Jake Thompson                 28   58:51 11:51  476/592  M25-29  M# 4194 Columbus            OH 
 7321 Sarah Wakefield               21   58:51 11:51  357/592  F20-24  F# 3125 Kenmore             NY 
 7322 Elizabeth C. Bamford          20   58:51 11:51  358/592  F20-24  F# 3126 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7323 Chelsea Krzemien              28   58:51 11:51  532/850  F25-29  F# 3127 Buffalo             NY 
 7324 James O'Shaughnessy           28   58:51 11:51  477/592  M25-29  M# 4195 Buffalo             NY 
 7325 Maureen Carr                  45   58:51 11:51  252/458  F45-49  F# 3128 Buffalo             NY 
 7326 Jasmine King                  19   58:52 11:51  249/385  F15-19  F# 3129 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7327 Jenna Everett                 26   58:52 11:51  533/850  F25-29  F# 3130 Varysburg           NY 
 7328 Chris Sullivan                41   58:52 11:51  382/485  M40-44  M# 4196 New York            NY 
 7329 Hope Lyons                    41   58:52 11:51  297/505  F40-44  F# 3131 New York            NY 
 7330 Bruce Siskowski               55   58:53 11:51  297/434  M55-59  M# 4197 Orchard Park        NY 
 7331 Cheryl Shwiner                34   58:53 11:51  482/777  F30-34  F# 3132 Perry               NY 
 7332 Madison B. Meincke            14   58:53 11:51  115/221  F10-14  F# 3133 Burt                NY 
 7333 Matthew D. Meincke            39   58:53 11:51  497/642  M35-39  M# 4198 Burt                NY 
 7334 Jeffrey S. Meister            50   58:53 11:51  372/494  M50-54  M# 4199 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7335 Quinlan Schultz               14   58:53 11:51  206/300  M10-14  M# 4200 Buffalo             NY 
 7336 Katie L. Eager                35   58:54 11:51  418/668  F35-39  F# 3134 Orchard Park        NY 
 7337 Cathy A. Mihalic              61   58:54 11:51   65/191  F60-64  F# 3135 Buffalo             NY 
 7338 John Sarratori, III           31   58:54 11:51  514/639  M30-34  M# 4201 Buffalo             NY 
 7339 Janice Gratien                52   58:54 11:51  193/371  F50-54  F# 3136 Syracuse            NY 
 7340 Samantha Jacobia              10   58:55 11:51  116/221  F10-14  F# 3137 East Amherst        NY 
 7341 Andrea L. Parker              31   58:55 11:51  483/777  F30-34  F# 3138 Lancaster           NY 
 7342 Angela Conrad                 27   58:55 11:51  534/850  F25-29  F# 3139 Avon                NY 
 7343 Krista I. Van Wagner          57   58:55 11:51  140/290  F55-59  F# 3140 Hamburg             NY 
 7344 Ryan P. Hall                  15   58:55 11:51  340/414  M15-19  M# 4202 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7345 Ian Moog                      15   58:55 11:51  341/414  M15-19  M# 4203 East Aurora         NY 
 7346 Ian May                       32   58:55 11:52  515/639  M30-34  M# 4204 Rochester Hills     MI 
 7347 Hilary A. Fischer             28   58:55 11:52  535/850  F25-29  F# 3141 Stamford            CT 
 7348 Wit Wichaidit                 35   58:55 11:52  498/642  M35-39  M# 4205 Buffalo             NY 
 7349 Elizabeth Jacobia             18   58:56 11:52  250/385  F15-19  F# 3142 East Amherst        NY 
 7350 Kenneth Sniatecki             61   58:56 11:52  227/330  M60-64  M# 4206 Getzville           NY 
 7351 Emily Suor                    28   58:57 11:52  536/850  F25-29  F# 3143 Lititz              PA 
 7352 Bryan E. Jajkowski            49   58:57 11:52  369/504  M45-49  M# 4207 Buffalo             NY 
 7353 Christopher M. Musialowski    32   58:58 11:52  516/639  M30-34  M# 4208 Buffalo             NY 
 7354 Jessy Minney                  32   58:58 11:52  484/777  F30-34  F# 3144 Liverpool           NY 
 7355 Robert A. Sperrazza           22   58:58 11:52  369/448  M20-24  M# 4209 Buffalo             NY 
 7356 John Fisher                   46   58:58 11:52  370/504  M45-49  M# 4210 Chantilly           VA 
 7357 Rob Hawley                    29   58:58 11:52  478/592  M25-29  M# 4211 Mount Morris        NY 
 7358 Shannon Summers               36   58:59 11:52  419/668  F35-39  F# 3145 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7359 Sandra Mohan                  43   58:59 11:52  298/505  F40-44  F# 3146 East Amherst        NY 
 7360 Alie Gilbert                  29   58:59 11:52  537/850  F25-29  F# 3147 Elma                NY 
 7361 Sara Lelonek                  35   58:59 11:52  420/668  F35-39  F# 3148 Buffalo             NY 
 7362 Seydi Vazquez Bonilla         64   58:59 11:52   66/191  F60-64  F# 3149 South Richmond Hill NY 
 7363 Abbie L. Gilbert              31   59:00 11:52  485/777  F30-34  F# 3150 Corfu               NY 
 7364 Luke Hoffarth                 32   59:00 11:52  517/639  M30-34  M# 4212 Corfu               NY 
 7365 Maureen Holme                 57   59:00 11:52  141/290  F55-59  F# 3151 Getzville           NY 
 7366 Jamie Szafran                 33   59:00 11:53  486/777  F30-34  F# 3152 Titusville          FL 
 7367 James P. Podyma               57   59:00 11:53  298/434  M55-59  M# 4213 Eden                NY 
 7368 Juliet Holme                  24   59:00 11:53  359/592  F20-24  F# 3153 Getzville           NY 
 7369 Michael B. Horowitz           43   59:01 11:53  383/485  M40-44  M# 4214 Buffalo             NY 
 7370 Andrea Born                   36   59:01 11:53  421/668  F35-39  F# 3154 Buffalo             NY 
 7371 Allie W. Jones                22   59:01 11:53  360/592  F20-24  F# 3155 Orchard Park        NY 
 7372 Craig D. Braymiller           29   59:01 11:53  479/592  M25-29  M# 4215 Tonawanda           NY 
 7373 Meredith L. Edelman           30   59:01 11:53  487/777  F30-34  F# 3156 Buffalo             NY 
 7374 David Goodwin                 36   59:02 11:53  499/642  M35-39  M# 4216 York                PA 
 7375 Dorothy A. Biondi             57   59:02 11:53  142/290  F55-59  F# 3157 Buffalo             NY 
 7376 Brian P. Sullivan             58   59:02 11:53  299/434  M55-59  M# 4217 Kenmore             NY 
 7377 Megan Biondi                  29   59:02 11:53  538/850  F25-29  F# 3158 Hoboken             NJ 
 7378 Colin P. McCarville           30   59:02 11:53  518/639  M30-34  M# 4218 Buffalo             NY 
 7379 Martin M. Crotty              42   59:02 11:53  384/485  M40-44  M# 4219 Princeton           NJ 
 7380 Kevin P. Bruce                38   59:02 11:53  500/642  M35-39  M# 4220 Buffalo             NY 
 7381 Ann Oneil                     61   59:02 11:53   67/191  F60-64  F# 3159 Binghamton          NY 
 7382 Bob Werneiwski                61   59:03 11:53  228/330  M60-64  M# 4221 Wayzata             MN 
 7383 Christopher Friend            54   59:03 11:53  373/494  M50-54  M# 4222 West Seneca         NY 
 7384 Steven Baldo                  34   59:03 11:53  519/639  M30-34  M# 4223 White Plains        MD 
 7385 Colleen L. Logan-Bruce        37   59:03 11:53  422/668  F35-39  F# 3160 Buffalo             NY 
 7386 Jessica L. Deren              35   59:03 11:53  423/668  F35-39  F# 3161 Lackawanna          NY 
 7387 Rebecca Thompson              17   59:03 11:53  251/385  F15-19  F# 3162 Amherst             NY 
 7388 Joyelle Pafk                  33   59:03 11:53  488/777  F30-34  F# 3163 Buffalo             NY 
 7389 Don McMaster                  72   59:03 11:53   26/61   M70-74  M# 4224 Grimsby             ON 
 7390 Patrick Riester               37   59:03 11:53  501/642  M35-39  M# 4225 Eden                NY 
 7391 Sarah Kaufman                 37   59:04 11:53  424/668  F35-39  F# 3164 Spencerport         NY 
 7392 Wesley A. Csendom             25   59:04 11:53  480/592  M25-29  M# 4226 Varysburg           NY 
 7393 Jennifer M. Wenzel            37   59:05 11:53  425/668  F35-39  F# 3165 Baltimore           MD 
 7394 Elliot Ogorek                 29   59:05 11:54  481/592  M25-29  M# 4227 Buffalo             NY 
 7395 Alanna Olear                  26   59:06 11:54  539/850  F25-29  F# 3166 Buffalo             NY 
 7396 Brittany Sainz                26   59:06 11:54  540/850  F25-29  F# 3167 Buffalo             NY 
 7397 Sarah Bolt                    31   59:06 11:54  489/777  F30-34  F# 3168 Buffalo             NY 
 7398 Ian Yannantuono               27   59:07 11:54  482/592  M25-29  M# 4228 Orchard Park        NY 
 7399 Michael Atwood                57   59:07 11:54  300/434  M55-59  M# 4229 Buffalo             NY 
 7400 Tom Scalzi                    54   59:07 11:54  374/494  M50-54  M# 4230 Clarence Center     NY 
 7401 Chad W. Vahue                 39   59:08 11:54  502/642  M35-39  M# 4231 Buffalo             NY 
 7402 David S. MacDonald            46   59:08 11:54  371/504  M45-49  M# 4232 Tonawanda           NY 
 7403 Maggie Niland Glass           62   59:09 11:54   68/191  F60-64  F# 3169 Oswego              NY 
 7404 Autumn McDonald               22   59:09 11:54  361/592  F20-24  F# 3170 Elma                NY 
 7405 Emilee K. Ballaro             35   59:10 11:55  426/668  F35-39  F# 3171 New York            NY 
 7406 Marisa F. Ballaro             33   59:10 11:55  490/777  F30-34  F# 3172 New York            NY 
 7407 Shannon M. Podsadowski        33   59:11 11:55  491/777  F30-34  F# 3173 East Amherst        NY 
 7408 Emilee Smardz                 19   59:11 11:55  252/385  F15-19  F# 3174 Lake View           NY 
 7409 Joseph Cal                    40   59:11 11:55  385/485  M40-44  M# 4233 Buffalo             NY 
 7410 Kate Heffernan                16   59:11 11:55  253/385  F15-19  F# 3175 Eden                NY 
 7411 Allison Raffaele              38   59:12 11:55  427/668  F35-39  F# 3176 Buffalo             NY 
 7412 Thomas Notto                  18   59:12 11:55  342/414  M15-19  M# 4234 Lake View           NY 
 7413 Melanie A. Padilla            31   59:12 11:55  492/777  F30-34  F# 3177 Rochester           NY 
 7414 Julie M. Tortorice            35   59:12 11:55  428/668  F35-39  F# 3178 Orchard Park        NY 
 7415 Anthony Clyburn               52   59:12 11:55  375/494  M50-54  M# 4235 Buffalo             NY 
 7416 Barbara Krajewski             58   59:13 11:55  143/290  F55-59  F# 3179 Depew               NY 
 7417 Angela Klein                  40   59:13 11:55  299/505  F40-44  F# 3180 Eden                NY 
 7418 Barbara Thompson              57   59:14 11:55  144/290  F55-59  F# 3181 Derby               NY 
 7419 David M. Dahlberg             38   59:15 11:55  503/642  M35-39  M# 4236 Buffalo             NY 
 7420 George Schnell                39   59:15 11:55  504/642  M35-39  M# 4237 Clarence            NY 
 7421 Angela Goncharova             30   59:15 11:56  493/777  F30-34  F# 3182 East Aurora         NY 
 7422 Anna Ilyenko                  18   59:15 11:56  254/385  F15-19  F# 3183 East Aurora         NY 
 7423 Amelia L. Santarosa           17   59:16 11:56  255/385  F15-19  F# 3184 Youngstown          NY 
 7424 Tim Newman                    57   59:16 11:56  301/434  M55-59  M# 4238 Depew               NY 
 7425 Stephen P. Fitzmaurice        63   59:16 11:56  229/330  M60-64  M# 4239 Buffalo             NY 
 7426 Jillian R. Iacono             38   59:16 11:56  429/668  F35-39  F# 3185 Williamsvilly       NY 
 7427 Franz H. Ross                 62   59:16 11:56  230/330  M60-64  M# 4240 Buffalo             NY 
 7428 Meghan Musilli                33   59:16 11:56  494/777  F30-34  F# 3186 Buffalo             NY 
 7429 Amanda L. Rivers              28   59:17 11:56  541/850  F25-29  F# 3187 Buffalo             NY 
 7430 Stephanie P. Miller           20   59:18 11:56  362/592  F20-24  F# 3188 Buffalo             NY 
 7431 Jennifer K. Lowry             43   59:18 11:56  300/505  F40-44  F# 3189 Buffalo             NY 
 7432 Lisa Drennan                  27   59:19 11:56  542/850  F25-29  F# 3190 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7433 Timothy O. Overdorf           49   59:19 11:56  372/504  M45-49  M# 4241 Buffalo             NY 
 7434 Russell A. Previte            66   59:19 11:56   98/165  M65-69  M# 4242 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7435 Khristian Foglia              42   59:20 11:57  386/485  M40-44  M# 4243 Kenmore             NY 
 7436 Linda English                 48   59:20 11:57  253/458  F45-49  F# 3191 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7437 Ashika R. Thanju              25   59:20 11:57  543/850  F25-29  F# 3192 Elkhart             IN 
 7438 Brad Rinehart                 52   59:21 11:57  376/494  M50-54  M# 4244 Angola              NY 
 7439 Jon Palmer                    33   59:21 11:57  520/639  M30-34  M# 4245 Buffalo             NY 
 7440 Elizabeth Foglia              41   59:21 11:57  301/505  F40-44  F# 3193 Kenmore             NY 
 7441 Jason S. Kirk                 38   59:22 11:57  505/642  M35-39  M# 4246 Getzville           NY 
 7442 Alyssa MacKay                 28   59:22 11:57  544/850  F25-29  F# 3194 Tonawanda           NY 
 7443 Amanda C. Terhaar             30   59:22 11:57  495/777  F30-34  F# 3195 Buffalo             NY 
 7444 Jalyn Eddy                     8   59:23 11:57    9/40   F01-09  F# 3196 Parkersburg         WV 
 7445 Alba M. Quiros                29   59:23 11:57  545/850  F25-29  F# 3197 Buffalo             NY 
 7446 Robert Delmerico              66   59:23 11:57   99/165  M65-69  M# 4247 Clifton Park        NY 
 7447 Michele Nostrant              50   59:23 11:57  194/371  F50-54  F# 3198 Buffalo             NY 
 7448 Jillian Eddy                  35   59:23 11:57  430/668  F35-39  F# 3199 Parkersburg         WV 
 7449 Marissa Wolfe                 25   59:23 11:57  546/850  F25-29  F# 3200 East Amherst        NY 
 7450 David T. Privett              47   59:24 11:57  373/504  M45-49  M# 4248 East Aurora         NY 
 7451 Alan M. Delmerico             38   59:24 11:57  506/642  M35-39  M# 4249 Buffalo             NY 
 7452 Bethany Vanocker              24   59:24 11:57  363/592  F20-24  F# 3201 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7453 Mike Szkodzinski              41   59:24 11:57  387/485  M40-44  M# 4250 Boston              MA 
 7454 Rachel Wolfe                  22   59:24 11:57  364/592  F20-24  F# 3202 Rochester           NY 
 7455 Lauren E. Cirulli             30   59:24 11:57  496/777  F30-34  F# 3203 Lancaster           NY 
 7456 Richelle Delmerico            65   59:24 11:57   22/70   F65-69  F# 3204 Clifton Park        NY 
 7457 Nancy Lawler                  50   59:24 11:57  195/371  F50-54  F# 3205 Buffalo             NY 
 7458 Jeffrey Delmerico             38   59:24 11:57  507/642  M35-39  M# 4251 Zurich, Aut.           
 7459 Rick Krollman                 66   59:24 11:57  100/165  M65-69  M# 4252 Buffalo             NY 
 7460 Amy E. Koppmann               44   59:25 11:58  302/505  F40-44  F# 3206 Grand Island        NY 
 7461 Gina Brown                    51   59:25 11:58  196/371  F50-54  F# 3207 Buffalo             NY 
 7462 Kelly M. Gambarani            33   59:25 11:58  497/777  F30-34  F# 3208 Baltimore           MD 
 7463 Madison Scarpace               9   59:25 11:58   10/40   F01-09  F# 3209 Grand Island        NY 
 7464 Michelle M. Privett           47   59:25 11:58  254/458  F45-49  F# 3210 East Aurora         NY 
 7465 Molly McDermott               49   59:25 11:58  255/458  F45-49  F# 3211 East Aurora         NY 
 7466 Greg Scarpace                 45   59:25 11:58  374/504  M45-49  M# 4253 Grand Island        NY 
 7467 John Borden                   44   59:26 11:58  388/485  M40-44  M# 4254 Buffalo             NY 
 7468 Kelly Fricano                 31   59:26 11:58  498/777  F30-34  F# 3212 Hamburg             NY 
 7469 Ginny Krollman                63   59:26 11:58   69/191  F60-64  F# 3213 Buffalo             NY 
 7470 Charles Clarke                35   59:26 11:58  508/642  M35-39  M# 4255 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7471 Dan English                   47   59:27 11:58  375/504  M45-49  M# 4256 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7472 Lucy Heffernan                10   59:28 11:58  117/221  F10-14  F# 3214 Eden                NY 
 7473 Beth Kinerk                   49   59:29 11:58  256/458  F45-49  F# 3215 Buffalo             NY 
 7474 Marie N. Miller               48   59:29 11:58  257/458  F45-49  F# 3216 Amherst             NY 
 7475 Emmet C. Quinn                17   59:29 11:58  343/414  M15-19  M# 4257 Buffalo             NY 
 7476 Emily K. Honsberger           25   59:29 11:58  547/850  F25-29  F# 3217 Getzville           NY 
 7477 Elizabeth Marotto             27   59:29 11:58  548/850  F25-29  F# 3218 Buffalo             NY 
 7478 John P. Miller                47   59:29 11:58  376/504  M45-49  M# 4258 Amherst             NY 
 7479 Nicole Penfold                38   59:29 11:58  431/668  F35-39  F# 3219 Orchard Park        NY 
 7480 Joshua H. Breeden             16   59:30 11:58  344/414  M15-19  M# 4259 Eden                NY 
 7481 Barbara Kluge                 54   59:30 11:59  197/371  F50-54  F# 3220 East Aurora         NY 
 7482 Cortney Bari-Schenk           37   59:30 11:59  432/668  F35-39  F# 3221 Buffalo             NY 
 7483 John S. Snyder                63   59:31 11:59  231/330  M60-64  M# 4260 Baden               ON 
 7484 Julian E. Delisle             11   59:31 11:59  207/300  M10-14  M# 4261 Buffalo             NY 
 7485 David Lee                     46   59:31 11:59  377/504  M45-49  M# 4262 Buffalo             NY 
 7486 Amanda R. Marotto             29   59:31 11:59  549/850  F25-29  F# 3222 Buffalo             NY 
 7487 Jason Reigle                  37   59:31 11:59  509/642  M35-39  M# 4263 Owego               NY 
 7488 Ashley Nye                    28   59:31 11:59  550/850  F25-29  F# 3223 Rochester           NY 
 7489 Kevin R. Wolf                 43   59:31 11:59  389/485  M40-44  M# 4264 East Aurora         NY 
 7490 Sara E. Bernat                46   59:32 11:59  258/458  F45-49  F# 3224 Buffalo             NY 
 7491 Jennifer L. Stachura          48   59:32 11:59  259/458  F45-49  F# 3225 Lancaster           NY 
 7492 Hb Sondel                     33   59:32 11:59  499/777  F30-34  F# 3226 Washington          DC 
 7493 Shannon Nye                   23   59:32 11:59  365/592  F20-24  F# 3227 Rochester           NY 
 7494 Rebecca Simons                48   59:32 11:59  260/458  F45-49  F# 3228 Buffalo             NY 
 7495 Victoria R. Reigle            13   59:32 11:59  118/221  F10-14  F# 3229 Owego               NY 
 7496 Lillian Forward               14   59:32 11:59  119/221  F10-14  F# 3230 Hinsdale            NY 
 7497 Sabrina Starck                12   59:32 11:59  120/221  F10-14  F# 3231 Buffalo             NY 
 7498 John Heberling                30   59:33 11:59  521/639  M30-34  M# 4265 Buffalo             NY 
 7499 Joe G. Allard                 40   59:33 11:59  390/485  M40-44  M# 4266 Lockport            NY 
 7500 Courtney L. Ricci             39   59:33 11:59  433/668  F35-39  F# 3232 Englewood           CO 
 7501 Laura G. Haefner              13   59:33 11:59  121/221  F10-14  F# 3233 West Seneca         NY 
 7502 Maria Harrison                48   59:34 11:59  261/458  F45-49  F# 3234 Hamilton            ON 
 7503 Lindsay Pirson                30   59:34 11:59  500/777  F30-34  F# 3235 Buffalo             NY 
 7504 Peter Suffoletto              40   59:34 11:59  391/485  M40-44  M# 4267 Orchard Park        NY 
 7505 Stephanie A. Leguori          52   59:34 11:59  198/371  F50-54  F# 3236 Buffalo             NY 
 7506 Kevin Tenkku                  56   59:34 11:59  302/434  M55-59  M# 4268 East Aurora         NY 
 7507 Charles M. Anzalone           62   59:34 11:59  232/330  M60-64  M# 4269 Buffalo             NY 
 7508 Catherine Pataky              26   59:35 12:00  551/850  F25-29  F# 3237 Hamburg             NY 
 7509 David A. Honsberger           54   59:35 12:00  377/494  M50-54  M# 4270 Getzville           NY 
 7510 John Lafarnara                26   59:35 12:00  483/592  M25-29  M# 4271 Buffalo             NY 
 7511 Christian R. Bachman          24   59:37 12:00  370/448  M20-24  M# 4272 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7512 Charles Malcomb               35   59:37 12:00  510/642  M35-39  M# 4273 East Amherst        NY 
 7513 Adam Fuchs                    12   59:37 12:00  208/300  M10-14  M# 4274 Buffalo             NY 
 7514 Brittany N. Slomba            23   59:38 12:00  366/592  F20-24  F# 3238 Buffalo             NY 
 7515 Kathryn Ennis                 23   59:39 12:00  367/592  F20-24  F# 3239 Orchard Park        NY 
 7516 Bo Graf                       26   59:39 12:00  484/592  M25-29  M# 4275 Hamburg             NY 
 7517 Kristin Arnold                35   59:39 12:00  434/668  F35-39  F# 3240 Buffalo             NY 
 7518 Ben Piper                     41   59:39 12:00  392/485  M40-44  M# 4276 Kenmore             NY 
 7519 Edward Krypel                 34   59:40 12:01  522/639  M30-34  M# 4277 Lake View           NY 
 7520 Meghan Piper                  36   59:40 12:01  435/668  F35-39  F# 3241 Kenmore             NY 
 7521 Sarah Krypel                  32   59:40 12:01  501/777  F30-34  F# 3242 Lake View           NY 
 7522 Brian D. Boccaccio            46   59:40 12:01  378/504  M45-49  M# 4278 Buffalo             NY 
 7523 Karen Graap                   60   59:41 12:01   70/191  F60-64  F# 3243 Ransomville         NY 
 7524 Nancy St.Laurent              50   59:41 12:01  199/371  F50-54  F# 3244 Ransomville         NY 
 7525 Marybeth L. Calabrese         29   59:41 12:01  552/850  F25-29  F# 3245 Hamburg             NY 
 7526 Mark Frey                     49   59:41 12:01  379/504  M45-49  M# 4279 Glendale            CA 
 7527 Matthew Logue                 36   59:41 12:01  511/642  M35-39  M# 4280 Buffalo             NY 
 7528 Sarah Frey                     9   59:42 12:01   11/40   F01-09  F# 3246 Glendale            CA 
 7529 Joshua M. Brill               17   59:42 12:01  345/414  M15-19  M# 4281 Buffalo             NY 
 7530 Patricia Sailer               56   59:43 12:01  145/290  F55-59  F# 3247 Lake View           NY 
 7531 Rebecca G. Kocent             29   59:43 12:01  553/850  F25-29  F# 3248 Buffalo             NY 
 7532 Sue Rados                     59   59:43 12:01  146/290  F55-59  F# 3249 Chicago             IL 
 7533 Sara McMahon                  32   59:43 12:01  502/777  F30-34  F# 3250 Lancaster           NY 
 7534 Jenine M. Paner-Bansi         33   59:44 12:01  503/777  F30-34  F# 3251 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7535 David V. Messana              54   59:45 12:01  378/494  M50-54  M# 4282 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7536 James Olchawski               60   59:45 12:02  233/330  M60-64  M# 4283 Corfu               NY 
 7537 Andre Lamm                    54   59:45 12:02  379/494  M50-54  M# 4284 Sanborn             NY 
 7538 Michelle Switzer              30   59:45 12:02  504/777  F30-34  F# 3252 Buffalo             NY 
 7539 David A. Polinski             63   59:45 12:02  234/330  M60-64  M# 4285 Buffalo             NY 
 7540 Hannah C. Knab                21   59:45 12:02  368/592  F20-24  F# 3253 Buffalo             NY 
 7541 Nicholas D. Wojnar            22   59:46 12:02  371/448  M20-24  M# 4286 Buffalo             NY 
 7542 Monica A. Boccolucci          47   59:46 12:02  262/458  F45-49  F# 3254 Buffalo             NY 
 7543 Bryce M. Baird                51   59:46 12:02  380/494  M50-54  M# 4287 Lockport            NY 
 7544 David P. Messana              17   59:46 12:02  346/414  M15-19  M# 4288 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7545 Aileen M. Wells               34   59:47 12:02  505/777  F30-34  F# 3255 Lancaster           NY 
 7546 Michelle Wysocki              61   59:47 12:02   71/191  F60-64  F# 3256 Lancaster           NY 
 7547 Kaitlin M. Laws               28   59:47 12:02  554/850  F25-29  F# 3257 Smyrna              GA 
 7548 Stephanie Manhardt            26   59:47 12:02  555/850  F25-29  F# 3258 Depew               NY 
 7549 Kadie Curry                   27   59:47 12:02  556/850  F25-29  F# 3259 Buffalo             NY 
 7550 David A. Federspiel           50   59:48 12:02  381/494  M50-54  M# 4289 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7551 Michael Bush                  47   59:48 12:02  380/504  M45-49  M# 4290 Tampa               FL 
 7552 Patrick D. Flynn              24   59:48 12:02  372/448  M20-24  M# 4291 Batavia             NY 
 7553 Anneke M. Ieda                40   59:49 12:02  303/505  F40-44  F# 3260 Buffalo             NY 
 7554 Michael Gwitt                 52   59:49 12:02  382/494  M50-54  M# 4292 Amherst             NY 
 7555 Alan R. Klembczyk             52   59:50 12:03  383/494  M50-54  M# 4293 Buffalo             NY 
 7556 Pamela M. Krzanowicz          49   59:50 12:03  263/458  F45-49  F# 3261 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7557 Sydney Dippold                17   59:50 12:03  256/385  F15-19  F# 3262 Wheatfield          NY 
 7558 Erica A. Grandinetti          15   59:51 12:03  257/385  F15-19  F# 3263 Lockport            NY 
 7559 Matthew Hubacher              37   59:51 12:03  512/642  M35-39  M# 4294 Clarence Center     NY 
 7560 Kelly Barrett                 28   59:52 12:03  557/850  F25-29  F# 3264 Buffalo             NY 
 7561 Rebecca Hubacher              40   59:52 12:03  304/505  F40-44  F# 3265 Clarence Center     NY 
 7562 Claudia E. Rosen              24   59:52 12:03  369/592  F20-24  F# 3266 West Seneca         NY 
 7563 Travis Modzelewski            11   59:52 12:03  209/300  M10-14  M# 4295 Buffalo             NY 
 7564 Bridget Roberts               37   59:53 12:03  436/668  F35-39  F# 3267 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7565 Jolie Rogers                  13   59:53 12:03  122/221  F10-14  F# 3268 Lake View           NY 
 7566 Randa R. Simmons              40   59:53 12:03  305/505  F40-44  F# 3269 Buffalo             NY 
 7567 Hannah Fredriksen             21   59:54 12:03  370/592  F20-24  F# 3270 Hamburg             NY 
 7568 Rosanne Dee                   67   59:54 12:03   23/70   F65-69  F# 3271 Buffalo             NY 
 7569 Joe Rogers                    46   59:54 12:03  381/504  M45-49  M# 4296 Lake View           NY 
 7570 Isabella Fredriksen           16   59:54 12:03  258/385  F15-19  F# 3272 Hamburg             NY 
 7571 Allie Mikolajek               29   59:55 12:03  558/850  F25-29  F# 3273 Springville         NY 
 7572 Samuel H. Richbart            57   59:55 12:04  303/434  M55-59  M# 4297 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7573 Lindsay Weiss                 33   59:55 12:04  506/777  F30-34  F# 3274 Lake View           NY 
 7574 Kelly Pieniazek               41   59:55 12:04  306/505  F40-44  F# 3275 West Seneca         NY 
 7575 Hannah K. Porzio              24   59:55 12:04  371/592  F20-24  F# 3276 Hamburg             NY 
 7576 Wilbert J. Lynch, Jr.         30   59:55 12:04  523/639  M30-34  M# 4298 West Seneca         NY 
 7577 Brad Belote                   21   59:56 12:04  373/448  M20-24  M# 4299 Lancaster           NY 
 7578 Kevin Khang                   26   59:56 12:04  485/592  M25-29  M# 4300 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7579 Mark Baetzhold                42   59:56 12:04  393/485  M40-44  M# 4301 Buffalo             NY 
 7580 Lauren Whelan                 36   59:56 12:04  437/668  F35-39  F# 3277 Buffalo             NY 
 7581 Cara Clayback                 28   59:56 12:04  559/850  F25-29  F# 3278 Buffalo             NY 
 7582 Lynzee Ralph                  35   59:57 12:04  438/668  F35-39  F# 3279 Gasport             NY 
 7583 Allie C. Matters              30   59:57 12:04  507/777  F30-34  F# 3280 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7584 Connor Baetzhold              17   59:57 12:04  347/414  M15-19  M# 4302 Getzville           NY 
 7585 Christine Fitzgerald          38   59:58 12:04  439/668  F35-39  F# 3281 Cranberry Twp       PA 
 7586 Catherine Vivacqua            34   59:58 12:04  508/777  F30-34  F# 3282 Amherst             NY 
 7587 Cathy Fancher                 39   59:59 12:04  440/668  F35-39  F# 3283 Batavia             NY 
 7588 Erin M. Cavanaugh             15   59:59 12:04  259/385  F15-19  F# 3284 Buffalo             NY 
 7589 Steven Breidenstein           27   59:59 12:04  486/592  M25-29  M# 4303 Lancaster           NY 
 7590 Laynie Hartnett               17   59:59 12:04  260/385  F15-19  F# 3285 Massillon           OH 
 7591 Amanda Kindelan               38   59:59 12:04  441/668  F35-39  F# 3286 Buffalo             NY 
 7592 Jessica Lyons                 38   59:59 12:04  442/668  F35-39  F# 3287 Lancaster           NY 
 7593 Michael Baetzhold             42   59:59 12:04  394/485  M40-44  M# 4304 East Amherst        NY 
 7594 Kristin Hein                  47   59:59 12:04  264/458  F45-49  F# 3288 Lancaster           NY 
 7595 Zachary Hein                  27   59:59 12:04  487/592  M25-29  M# 4305 Hanover             MD 
 7596 Mario Moncalian               36 1:00:00 12:05  513/642  M35-39  M# 4306 Orchard Park        NY 
 7597 Erica R. Anderson             29 1:00:00 12:05  560/850  F25-29  F# 3289 Hanover             MD 
 7598 Scott P. Becker               36 1:00:00 12:05  514/642  M35-39  M# 4307 Buffalo             NY 
 7599 Karen Lutsky                  35 1:00:01 12:05  443/668  F35-39  F# 3290 Minneapolis         MN 
 7600 Paul M. Becker                60 1:00:01 12:05  235/330  M60-64  M# 4308 Buffalo             NY 
 7601 Brigid H. Doherty             44 1:00:01 12:05  307/505  F40-44  F# 3291 Buffalo             NY 
 7602 Patrice A. Kole Marquardt     56 1:00:01 12:05  147/290  F55-59  F# 3292 Buffalo             NY 
 7603 Lee Smith                     58 1:00:01 12:05  304/434  M55-59  M# 4309 Buffalo             NY 
 7604 Alicia A. Mesmer              34 1:00:01 12:05  509/777  F30-34  F# 3293 Buffalo             NY 
 7605 Owen J. Klein                 14 1:00:01 12:05  210/300  M10-14  M# 4310 Buffalo             NY 
 7606 Matthew Shivinsky             20 1:00:01 12:05  374/448  M20-24  M# 4311 Buffalo             NY 
 7607 Nicole Conte                  34 1:00:01 12:05  510/777  F30-34  F# 3294 Buffalo             NY 
 7608 Stacey L. Klein               42 1:00:02 12:05  308/505  F40-44  F# 3295 Buffalo             NY 
 7609 Sarah Irwin                   44 1:00:02 12:05  309/505  F40-44  F# 3296 Hamburg             NY 
 7610 Doug Geiger                   47 1:00:02 12:05  382/504  M45-49  M# 4312 Akron               NY 
 7611 Adam Hellerer                 20 1:00:02 12:05  375/448  M20-24  M# 4313 Buffalo             NY 
 7612 Lauren Fredriksen             24 1:00:03 12:05  372/592  F20-24  F# 3297 Hamburg             NY 
 7613 Jeffrey B. Novak              33 1:00:03 12:05  524/639  M30-34  M# 4314 Buffalo             NY 
 7614 Mark Hellerer                 46 1:00:03 12:05  383/504  M45-49  M# 4315 Buffalo             NY 
 7615 Tate O'Mara                   17 1:00:03 12:05  348/414  M15-19  M# 4316 East Greenwich      RI 
 7616 Andrew J. O'Connell           55 1:00:04 12:05  305/434  M55-59  M# 4317 Buffalo             NY 
 7617 Elaina Slawson                20 1:00:04 12:05  373/592  F20-24  F# 3298 Kenmore             NY 
 7618 Marsha B. Langan              61 1:00:04 12:05   72/191  F60-64  F# 3299 Buffalo             NY 
 7619 Andrew Belden                 32 1:00:04 12:05  525/639  M30-34  M# 4318 Lewiston            NY 
 7620 Victoria A. Chudy             37 1:00:04 12:05  444/668  F35-39  F# 3300 Chicago             IL 
 7621 Matthew Perryman              36 1:00:04 12:05  515/642  M35-39  M# 4319 Buffalo             NY 
 7622 John C. Notaro                56 1:00:05 12:06  306/434  M55-59  M# 4320 Orchard Park        NY 
 7623 Penny Jenkins                 48 1:00:05 12:06  265/458  F45-49  F# 3301 Lockport            NY 
 7624 Megan Killian                 15 1:00:05 12:06  261/385  F15-19  F# 3302 Cumming             GA 
 7625 Nga T. Le                     58 1:00:05 12:06  148/290  F55-59  F# 3303 Orchard Park        NY 
 7626 Marisa A. Phillips            23 1:00:05 12:06  374/592  F20-24  F# 3304 Grand Island        NY 
 7627 Lani M. Biegaj                38 1:00:06 12:06  445/668  F35-39  F# 3305 Buffalo             NY 
 7628 Thomas J. Langan              64 1:00:07 12:06  236/330  M60-64  M# 4321 Buffalo             NY 
 7629 David R. Duquette             35 1:00:07 12:06  516/642  M35-39  M# 4322 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7630 Grace Berry                   23 1:00:07 12:06  375/592  F20-24  F# 3306 Hamburg             NY 
 7631 Julia Szprygada               31 1:00:07 12:06  511/777  F30-34  F# 3307 Buffalo             NY 
 7632 Morgan Prior                  32 1:00:07 12:06  512/777  F30-34  F# 3308 Washington          DC 
 7633 Elizabeth Czapski             31 1:00:07 12:06  513/777  F30-34  F# 3309 Buffalo             NY 
 7634 Caroline H. Coburn            17 1:00:07 12:06  262/385  F15-19  F# 3310 Tonawanda           NY 
 7635 Samantha M. Kelly             17 1:00:08 12:06  263/385  F15-19  F# 3311 Tonawanda           NY 
 7636 Aishani Fritz                 22 1:00:08 12:06  376/592  F20-24  F# 3312 Buffalo             NY 
 7637 Mary Polvino                  21 1:00:08 12:06  377/592  F20-24  F# 3313 Fredonia            NY 
 7638 Julia Taboni                  21 1:00:08 12:06  378/592  F20-24  F# 3314 Depew               NY 
 7639 Roman Amezcua                 44 1:00:09 12:06  395/485  M40-44  M# 4323 Buffalo             NY 
 7640 Erica L. Ruszczyk             26 1:00:10 12:07  561/850  F25-29  F# 3315 Lancaster           NY 
 7641 Jessica M. Zimmerman          30 1:00:10 12:07  514/777  F30-34  F# 3316 Buffalo             NY 
 7642 Kathryn J. Dauscher           38 1:00:10 12:07  446/668  F35-39  F# 3317 Clarence Center     NY 
 7643 Kathi B. Hoffman              63 1:00:11 12:07   73/191  F60-64  F# 3318 East Amherst        NY 
 7644 Joseph A. Orrange             42 1:00:11 12:07  396/485  M40-44  M# 4324 Washington          DC 
 7645 Angela Rice                   36 1:00:12 12:07  447/668  F35-39  F# 3319 Kenmore             NY 
 7646 Sarah Piwowarczyk             37 1:00:12 12:07  448/668  F35-39  F# 3320 West Seneca         NY 
 7647 Kathryn J. Robbins            35 1:00:13 12:07  449/668  F35-39  F# 3321 Washington          DC 
 7648 James Daniel                  57 1:00:13 12:07  307/434  M55-59  M# 4325 Buffalo             NY 
 7649 Alexis Juda                   24 1:00:14 12:07  379/592  F20-24  F# 3322 Hamburg             NY 
 7650 Sue Fetzer-Teator             54 1:00:14 12:07  200/371  F50-54  F# 3323 Grand Island        NY 
 7651 Jim Teator                    53 1:00:14 12:07  384/494  M50-54  M# 4326 Grand Island        NY 
 7652 Maria L. Laverdi              20 1:00:14 12:07  380/592  F20-24  F# 3324 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7653 Margaret S. Denman            19 1:00:14 12:07  264/385  F15-19  F# 3325 Buffalo             NY 
 7654 Joshua Ferullo                18 1:00:15 12:08  349/414  M15-19  M# 4327 East Aurora         NY 
 7655 Marissa Waggoner              26 1:00:15 12:08  562/850  F25-29  F# 3326 Lancaster           NY 
 7656 Sarah P. Denman               17 1:00:15 12:08  265/385  F15-19  F# 3327 Buffalo             NY 
 7657 Dawn M. Sobieraski            57 1:00:15 12:08  149/290  F55-59  F# 3328 Lockport            NY 
 7658 Eric Imhof                    39 1:00:15 12:08  517/642  M35-39  M# 4328 Buffalo             NY 
 7659 Rachel Devantier              35 1:00:15 12:08  450/668  F35-39  F# 3329 Tonawanda           NY 
 7660 Nicole Nehls                  22 1:00:16 12:08  381/592  F20-24  F# 3330 Elma                NY 
 7661 Emily Slominski               25 1:00:16 12:08  563/850  F25-29  F# 3331 Orchard Park        NY 
 7662 Richard Nehls                 52 1:00:16 12:08  385/494  M50-54  M# 4329 Elma                NY 
 7663 Madeline A. Hammer            22 1:00:16 12:08  382/592  F20-24  F# 3332 Williamsville       NY 
 7664 Morgan Stockmeyer             15 1:00:16 12:08  266/385  F15-19  F# 3333 Buffalo             NY 
 7665 Amanda E. Zdon                29 1:00:16 12:08  564/850  F25-29  F# 3334 Hamburg             NY 
 7666 Janice G. Hammer              60 1:00:16 12:08   74/191  F60-64  F# 3335 Marietta            GA 
 7667 Rory T. Dwyer                 13 1:00:17 12:08  211/300  M10-14  M# 4330 Buffalo             NY 
 7668 Brian Webb                    37 1:00:17 12:08  518/642  M35-39  M# 4331 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7669 Kindra Imhof                  39 1:00:17 12:08  451/668  F35-39  F# 3336 Buffalo             NY 
 7670 Ben Dwyer                     52 1:00:17 12:08  386/494  M50-54  M# 4332 Buffalo             NY 
 7671 Rachael Rossi                 34 1:00:17 12:08  515/777  F30-34  F# 3337 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7672 Laure Patel                   57 1:00:18 12:08  150/290  F55-59  F# 3338 Wilson              NY 
 7673 Sue Cutrona                   38 1:00:18 12:08  452/668  F35-39  F# 3339 Buffalo             NY 
 7674 Stephen Carson                35 1:00:18 12:08  519/642  M35-39  M# 4333 Buffalo             NY 
 7675 Christopher McKimmie          28 1:00:18 12:08  488/592  M25-29  M# 4334 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7676 Hansley Petrie                11 1:00:19 12:08  212/300  M10-14  M# 4335 East Aurora         NY 
 7677 Ashley Kulak                  33 1:00:19 12:08  516/777  F30-34  F# 3340 Lockport            NY 
 7678 Matthew Duff                  25 1:00:19 12:08  489/592  M25-29  M# 4336 East Amherst        NY 
 7679 Nadege Petrie                 30 1:00:19 12:08  517/777  F30-34  F# 3341 East Aurora         NY 
 7680 Steven P. Hanaka              57 1:00:19 12:09  308/434  M55-59  M# 4337 Amherst             NY 
 7681 Nicholas J. Alterio           31 1:00:20 12:09  526/639  M30-34  M# 4338 Buffalo             NY 
 7682 Joanie Smith                  30 1:00:20 12:09  518/777  F30-34  F# 3342 Buffalo             NY 
 7683 Kimberly A. Tall              61 1:00:20 12:09   75/191  F60-64  F# 3343 Lockport            NY 
 7684 Eric Werling                  58 1:00:21 12:09  309/434  M55-59  M# 4339 Purcellville        VA 
 7685 Nathan Jenks                  44 1:00:22 12:09  397/485  M40-44  M# 4340 Lockport            NY 
 7686 Marc Frisicaro                54 1:00:22 12:09  387/494  M50-54  M# 4341 Buffalo             NY 
 7687 Vince J. Ciffa                50 1:00:23 12:09  388/494  M50-54  M# 4342 Grand Island        NY 
 7688 Romi Vazquez                  48 1:00:25 12:10  266/458  F45-49  F# 3344 Buffalo             NY 
 7689 Taylor Van Ness               34 1:00:25 12:10  519/777  F30-34  F# 3345 Buffalo             NY 
 7690 Eamon Drury                   29 1:00:25 12:10  490/592  M25-29  M# 4343 Coral Gables        FL 
 7691 Nathan Fromme                 11 1:00:25 12:10  213/300  M10-14  M# 4344 Ithaca              NY 
 7692 Brenna Gubala                 36 1:00:26 12:10  453/668  F35-39  F# 3346 Buffalo             NY 
 7693 Marshall B. Taylor            22 1:00:26 12:10  376/448  M20-24  M# 4345 Lockport            NY 
 7694 Lynne E. Dimarco              57 1:00:27 12:10  151/290  F55-59  F# 3347 Clarence Center     NY 
 7695 Katie Puntoriero              26 1:00:27 12:10  565/850  F25-29  F# 3348 Buffalo             NY 
 7696 Chelsea N. Dimarco            25 1:00:27 12:10  566/850  F25-29  F# 3349 Clarence Center     NY 
 7697 Tom Hall                      37 1:00:27 12:10  520/642  M35-39  M# 4346 Buffalo             NY 
 7698 Tara L. Malatin               23 1:00:27 12:10  383/592  F20-24  F# 3350 Tonawanda           NY 
 7699 Morgan B. Rossow              24 1:00:27 12:10  384/592  F20-24  F# 3351 Lockport            NY 
 7700 Donald McMahon                66 1:00:27 12:10  101/165  M65-69  M# 4347 Buffalo             NY 
 7701 Colleen Meszaros              41 1:00:27 12:10  310/505  F40-44  F# 3352 Buffalo             NY 
 7702 Sean P. Smith                 26 1:00:28 12:10  491/592  M25-29  M# 4348 Buffalo             NY 
 7703 Megan M. Osika                30 1:00:28 12:10  520/777  F30-34  F# 3353 Buffalo             NY 
 7704 Sara Gilbert                  37 1:00:28 12:10  454/668  F35-39  F# 3354 North Chili         NY 
 7705 Megan A. Delgado              44 1:00:28 12:10  311/505  F40-44  F# 3355 Scituate            MA 
 7706 Joe Osika                     33 1:00:28 12:10  527/639  M30-34  M# 4349 Buffalo             NY 
 7707 Tyler R. Quigley              24 1:00:28 12:10  377/448  M20-24  M# 4350 Rochester           NY 
 7708 Carmelina Giannicchi          49 1:00:28 12:10  267/458  F45-49  F# 3356 Lake View           NY 
 7709 Jeff Gilbert                  39 1:00:29 12:10  521/642  M35-39  M# 4351 North Chili         NY 
 7710 Conor T. Flynn                28 1:00:29 12:10  492/592  M25-29  M# 4352 Orchard Park        NY 
 7711 Gerry Buchholtz               63 1:00:29 12:10  237/330  M60-64  M# 4353 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7712 Ann D. Flynn                  30 1:00:29 12:11  521/777  F30-34  F# 3357 Orchard Park        NY 
 7713 Mandie Dippold                45 1:00:31 12:11  268/458  F45-49  F# 3358 Wheatfield          NY 
 7714 Maura A. Drury                32 1:00:31 12:11  522/777  F30-34  F# 3359 Brooklyn            NY 
 7715 Renee Mikler                  36 1:00:31 12:11  455/668  F35-39  F# 3360 Lancaster           NY 
 7716 Samantha Wentlent             33 1:00:31 12:11  523/777  F30-34  F# 3361 Buffalo             NY 
 7717 Mark Vaccaro                  54 1:00:31 12:11  389/494  M50-54  M# 4354 Aldie               VA 
 7718 Rob Dippold                   45 1:00:33 12:11  384/504  M45-49  M# 4355 Wheatfield          NY 
 7719 Courtney L. Hanania           27 1:00:33 12:11  567/850  F25-29  F# 3362 Hamburg             NY 
 7720 Richard Thies                 32 1:00:33 12:11  528/639  M30-34  M# 4356 Buffalo             NY 
 7721 Ryan Velarde                  46 1:00:33 12:11  385/504  M45-49  M# 4357 Buffalo             NY 
 7722 James Osiadlo                 65 1:00:34 12:11  102/165  M65-69  M# 4358 Buffalo             NY 
 7723 Aidan Riker                   14 1:00:34 12:11  214/300  M10-14  M# 4359 Hamburg             NY 
 7724 Lori Riker                    50 1:00:34 12:11  201/371  F50-54  F# 3363 Hamburg             NY 
 7725 Laurie Shanahan               46 1:00:35 12:12  269/458  F45-49  F# 3364 Buffalo             NY 
 7726 Kathleen A. Bean              54 1:00:35 12:12  202/371  F50-54  F# 3365 Buffalo             NY 
 7727 Mike Valvo                    45 1:00:36 12:12  386/504  M45-49  M# 4360 East Aurora         NY 
 7728 Kathryn A. Bean               17 1:00:36 12:12  267/385  F15-19  F# 3366 Buffalo             NY 
 7729 Madison B. Bean               21 1:00:36 12:12  385/592  F20-24  F# 3367 Buffalo             NY 
 7730 Abigail Shanahan              20 1:00:36 12:12  386/592  F20-24  F# 3368 Buffalo             NY 
 7731 Emily Shanahan                25 1:00:36 12:12  568/850  F25-29  F# 3369 Buffalo             NY 
 7732 Orazio Gervasi                47 1:00:38 12:12  387/504  M45-49  M# 4361 Buffalo             NY 
 7733 Robert J. Stachowiak          34 1:00:38 12:12  529/639  M30-34  M# 4362 Buffalo             NY 
 7734 Damon Piccione                44 1:00:39 12:12  398/485  M40-44  M# 4363 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7735 Jason Sain                    43 1:00:39 12:12  399/485  M40-44  M# 4364 Franklin            TN 
 7736 Christopher R. Young          38 1:00:40 12:13  522/642  M35-39  M# 4365 Buffalo             NY 
 7737 Luke H. Podyma                21 1:00:40 12:13  378/448  M20-24  M# 4366 Eden                NY 
 7738 Melissa Melnik                43 1:00:41 12:13  312/505  F40-44  F# 3370 Colden              NY 
 7739 Elke Melnik                    9 1:00:41 12:13   12/40   F01-09  F# 3371 Colden              NY 
 7740 Maureen A. Godwin             33 1:00:42 12:13  524/777  F30-34  F# 3372 Buffalo             NY 
 7741 John M. Godwin                36 1:00:42 12:13  523/642  M35-39  M# 4367 Buffalo             NY 
 7742 Jackie Thompson               61 1:00:42 12:13   76/191  F60-64  F# 3373 Buffalo             NY 
 7743 Aaron Rider                   33 1:00:43 12:13  530/639  M30-34  M# 4368 Tonawanda           NY 
 7744 Bill Bonifacio                64 1:00:43 12:13  238/330  M60-64  M# 4369 Williamsville       NY 
 7745 Katie Benton                  35 1:00:43 12:13  456/668  F35-39  F# 3374 Grand Island        NY 
 7746 Erin Hearn                    41 1:00:43 12:13  313/505  F40-44  F# 3375 Orlando             FL 
 7747 David H. Goodsell             67 1:00:43 12:13  103/165  M65-69  M# 4370 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7748 Lisa Sosnowski                53 1:00:44 12:13  203/371  F50-54  F# 3376 Depew               NY 
 7749 Virginia K. Tremblay          26 1:00:44 12:13  569/850  F25-29  F# 3377 Buffalo             NY 
 7750 Kelsey Dziwulski              28 1:00:44 12:13  570/850  F25-29  F# 3378 Hamburg             NY 
 7751 Sophie Clayton                39 1:00:44 12:13  457/668  F35-39  F# 3379 Norfolk             VA 
 7752 Jeffrey M. Kroening           36 1:00:44 12:14  524/642  M35-39  M# 4371 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7753 Robert Goodwin                62 1:00:45 12:14  239/330  M60-64  M# 4372 Buffalo             NY 
 7754 Patrick Goodwin               31 1:00:47 12:14  531/639  M30-34  M# 4373 Williamsville       NY 
 7755 Rainer Hoff                   63 1:00:47 12:14  240/330  M60-64  M# 4374 East Amherst        NY 
 7756 Ron R. Reiber                 76 1:00:47 12:14   11/28   M75-79  M# 4375 Springville         NY 
 7757 Leslie A. Kochersberger       31 1:00:47 12:14  525/777  F30-34  F# 3380 Buffalo             NY 
 7758 Eric Little                   34 1:00:47 12:14  532/639  M30-34  M# 4376 Williamsville       NY 
 7759 Larae Kattermann              36 1:00:48 12:14  458/668  F35-39  F# 3381 Webster             NY 
 7760 Karen A. Johel                42 1:00:48 12:14  314/505  F40-44  F# 3382 East Amherst        NY 
 7761 Erin R. Eno                   38 1:00:49 12:14  459/668  F35-39  F# 3383 Buffalo             NY 
 7762 Kelly Prezioso                40 1:00:49 12:14  315/505  F40-44  F# 3384 Sanborn             NY 
 7763 Bob Little                    36 1:00:49 12:14  525/642  M35-39  M# 4377 Buffalo             NY 
 7764 Melissa Lindsay               36 1:00:49 12:14  460/668  F35-39  F# 3385 Buffalo             NY 
 7765 Margaret Maloney              32 1:00:49 12:15  526/777  F30-34  F# 3386 Rochester           NY 
 7766 Maureen Brady                 30 1:00:50 12:15  527/777  F30-34  F# 3387 Buffalo             NY 
 7767 Holly M. Rhodes               24 1:00:50 12:15  387/592  F20-24  F# 3388 Buffalo             NY 
 7768 Stephen Keefe                 14 1:00:51 12:15  215/300  M10-14  M# 4378 Fredonia            NY 
 7769 Jason T. Smarker              30 1:00:52 12:15  533/639  M30-34  M# 4379 Farmington          NY 
 7770 Savannah T. Astalos           16 1:00:52 12:15  268/385  F15-19  F# 3389 Hamburg             NY 
 7771 Gail L. Tylec                 58 1:00:53 12:15  152/290  F55-59  F# 3390 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7772 Brian Jenkins                 35 1:00:54 12:15  526/642  M35-39  M# 4380 Buffalo             NY 
 7773 Greg Murnock                  50 1:00:54 12:15  390/494  M50-54  M# 4381 Hamburg             NY 
 7774 Jennifer Astalos              45 1:00:55 12:16  270/458  F45-49  F# 3391 Hamburg             NY 
 7775 Nicole Furgala                39 1:00:55 12:16  461/668  F35-39  F# 3392 Lackawanna          NY 
 7776 Nicole M. Gallagher           43 1:00:55 12:16  316/505  F40-44  F# 3393 Lancaster           NY 
 7777 Katharine McLaughlin          39 1:00:56 12:16  462/668  F35-39  F# 3394 Buffalo             NY 
 7778 George A. Beehag-Fisher        7 1:00:56 12:16   24/59   M01-09  M# 4382 Rochford, Gb           
 7779 Marisa L. Nold                31 1:00:56 12:16  528/777  F30-34  F# 3395 Buffalo             NY 
 7780 Megan Morris                  26 1:00:56 12:16  571/850  F25-29  F# 3396 Buffalo             NY 
 7781 Ellen M. Beehag-Fisher         7 1:00:56 12:16   13/40   F01-09  F# 3397 Rochford, Gb           
 7782 Rebecca M. Twardowski         25 1:00:56 12:16  572/850  F25-29  F# 3398 Buffalo             NY 
 7783 Hannah L. Twardowski          25 1:00:57 12:16  573/850  F25-29  F# 3399 Buffalo             NY 
 7784 Gabrielle L. Ebsary           30 1:00:57 12:16  529/777  F30-34  F# 3400 Buffalo             NY 
 7785 Scott B. Gordon               43 1:00:57 12:16  400/485  M40-44  M# 4383 Lancaster           NY 
 7786 Alyssa Schifferle             26 1:00:57 12:16  574/850  F25-29  F# 3401 East Aurora         NY 
 7787 Michelle N. Schroeder         34 1:00:57 12:16  530/777  F30-34  F# 3402 Durham              NC 
 7788 Stephanie M. Sukut            35 1:00:57 12:16  463/668  F35-39  F# 3403 Hamburg             NY 
 7789 Tessa Adamec                  20 1:00:58 12:16  388/592  F20-24  F# 3404 Lancaster           NY 
 7790 Joe Adamec                    50 1:00:58 12:16  391/494  M50-54  M# 4384 Lancaster           NY 
 7791 Donna R. Swistowski           39 1:00:58 12:16  464/668  F35-39  F# 3405 Bethesda            MD 
 7792 Sarah Mahoney                 18 1:00:58 12:16  269/385  F15-19  F# 3406 East Amherst        NY 
 7793 Michael Mahoney               14 1:00:58 12:16  216/300  M10-14  M# 4385 East Amherst        NY 
 7794 Lynne M. Tham                 58 1:00:58 12:16  153/290  F55-59  F# 3407 Mississauga         ON 
 7795 Heather Galli                 32 1:00:59 12:16  531/777  F30-34  F# 3408 Sykesville          MD 
 7796 Katherine Witter              32 1:00:59 12:16  532/777  F30-34  F# 3409 Buffalo             NY 
 7797 Eliza B. Kaye                 25 1:00:59 12:16  575/850  F25-29  F# 3410 Buffalo             NY 
 7798 Lauren Insinna                30 1:00:59 12:16  533/777  F30-34  F# 3411 Buffalo             NY 
 7799 Emmett Creahan                64 1:00:59 12:16  241/330  M60-64  M# 4386 Buffalo             NY 
 7800 Michael A. Rizzo              60 1:00:59 12:17  242/330  M60-64  M# 4387 East Amherst        NY 
 7801 Andrea Perry                  34 1:00:59 12:17  534/777  F30-34  F# 3412 Lockport            NY 
 7802 Rebecca Powers                25 1:00:59 12:17  576/850  F25-29  F# 3413 West Falls          NY 
 7803 Travis Maggard                30 1:00:59 12:17  534/639  M30-34  M# 4388 Buffalo             NY 
 7804 Jen Buyea                     30 1:01:00 12:17  535/777  F30-34  F# 3414 Buffalo             NY 
 7805 Jack Syracuse                 70 1:01:00 12:17   27/61   M70-74  M# 4389 Tonawanda           NY 
 7806 Eli Sipos                     35 1:01:00 12:17  527/642  M35-39  M# 4390 Buffalo             NY 
 7807 Angela Cramb                  30 1:01:00 12:17  536/777  F30-34  F# 3415 Medina              NY 
 7808 Ronald J. Amplement           47 1:01:01 12:17  388/504  M45-49  M# 4391 Buffalo             NY 
 7809 Sandy Balling                 72 1:01:02 12:17    5/19   F70-74  F# 3416 Tonawanda           NY 
 7810 Ryan L. Vargas                36 1:01:02 12:17  528/642  M35-39  M# 4392 Buffalo             NY 
 7811 Paris A. Vargas               13 1:01:02 12:17  123/221  F10-14  F# 3417 Buffalo             NY 
 7812 Tracy Sundberg                51 1:01:03 12:17  392/494  M50-54  M# 4393 Lockport            NY 
 7813 Daniel Keppel                 32 1:01:03 12:17  535/639  M30-34  M# 4394 Buffalo             NY 
 7814 Isabelle Soares               22 1:01:04 12:17  389/592  F20-24  F# 3418 Buffalo             NY 
 7815 Amy Lipson                    50 1:01:04 12:17  204/371  F50-54  F# 3419 Beachwood           OH 
 7816 Andrew G. Mintz               39 1:01:05 12:18  529/642  M35-39  M# 4395 Hilton              NY 
 7817 Sean J. Thiel                 46 1:01:05 12:18  389/504  M45-49  M# 4396 Buffalo             NY 
 7818 Maria Moore                   66 1:01:05 12:18   24/70   F65-69  F# 3420 Louisville          KY 
 7819 Kasey Webb                    25 1:01:06 12:18  577/850  F25-29  F# 3421 East Aurora         NY 
 7820 Amy Heyden                    47 1:01:06 12:18  271/458  F45-49  F# 3422 Depew               NY 
 7821 Ivy Carey                     18 1:01:06 12:18  270/385  F15-19  F# 3423 Williamsville       NY 
 7822 Kelsey Zahno                  25 1:01:06 12:18  578/850  F25-29  F# 3424 Wilson              NY 
 7823 Heather Carey                 14 1:01:06 12:18  124/221  F10-14  F# 3425 Williamsville       NY 
 7824 Emily R. Beilman              24 1:01:06 12:18  390/592  F20-24  F# 3426 Buffalo             NY 
 7825 Bob Cieslica                  53 1:01:07 12:18  393/494  M50-54  M# 4397 Victor              NY 
 7826 Ed Russell                    76 1:01:07 12:18   12/28   M75-79  M# 4398 East Amherst        NY 
 7827 Gary P. Strickland            55 1:01:08 12:18  310/434  M55-59  M# 4399 Southborough        MA 
 7828 Megan Swanson                 51 1:01:08 12:18  205/371  F50-54  F# 3427 Hamburg             NY 
 7829 Danielle Rose                 42 1:01:09 12:18  317/505  F40-44  F# 3428 Grand Island        NY 
 7830 C. Burns                      57 1:01:09 12:18  154/290  F55-59  F# 3429 Buffalo             NY 
 7831 Brigid Beehag-Fisher          45 1:01:09 12:18  272/458  F45-49  F# 3430 Rochford, Gb           
 7832 Zachary W. Elgie              20 1:01:09 12:18  379/448  M20-24  M# 4400 Tonawanda           NY 
 7833 Arthur Pelletier              65 1:01:09 12:19  104/165  M65-69  M# 4401 Grand Island        NY 
 7834 Ryan C. Moore                 23 1:01:09 12:19  380/448  M20-24  M# 4402 Buffalo             NY 
 7835 Elinor D. Stein               79 1:01:10 12:19    3/15   F75-79  F# 3431 Buffalo             NY 
 7836 Andrew Polino                 31 1:01:10 12:19  536/639  M30-34  M# 4403 Alexandria          VA 
 7837 Wendy I. Vasquez              35 1:01:10 12:19  465/668  F35-39  F# 3432 Buffalo             NY 
 7838 Jennifer Morris               40 1:01:10 12:19  318/505  F40-44  F# 3433 East Aurora         NY 
 7839 Mary B. Hoffarth              60 1:01:11 12:19   77/191  F60-64  F# 3434 Batavia             NY 
 7840 Michael Nowak                 40 1:01:12 12:19  401/485  M40-44  M# 4404 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7841 Deanna Kroll-Haeick           33 1:01:13 12:19  537/777  F30-34  F# 3435 Buffalo             NY 
 7842 Kevin B. Quinn                54 1:01:13 12:19  394/494  M50-54  M# 4405 Buffalo             NY 
 7843 Monica S. Fredell             60 1:01:13 12:19   78/191  F60-64  F# 3436 Corning             NY 
 7844 Kathleen M. Quinn             20 1:01:14 12:19  391/592  F20-24  F# 3437 Buffalo             NY 
 7845 Ana Keefe                     27 1:01:14 12:19  579/850  F25-29  F# 3438 Amherst             NY 
 7846 Carson Kerr                   30 1:01:14 12:20  538/777  F30-34  F# 3439 Greenfield Center   NY 
 7847 Nicole Cratsenberg            26 1:01:15 12:20  580/850  F25-29  F# 3440 Tonawanda           NY 
 7848 Bill Locher                   32 1:01:15 12:20  537/639  M30-34  M# 4406 Buffalo             NY 
 7849 Kaela Jacobs                  28 1:01:15 12:20  581/850  F25-29  F# 3441 Machias             NY 
 7850 Jeffrey Manhardt              47 1:01:15 12:20  390/504  M45-49  M# 4407 Buffalo             NY 
 7851 Alyssa Mings                  21 1:01:15 12:20  392/592  F20-24  F# 3442 Tonawanda           NY 
 7852 Joseph Robinson               24 1:01:15 12:20  381/448  M20-24  M# 4408 Medina              NY 
 7853 Hania K. Burkhart             64 1:01:16 12:20   79/191  F60-64  F# 3443 Grand Island        NY 
 7854 Laura Alvarez                 41 1:01:16 12:20  319/505  F40-44  F# 3444 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7855 Melanie M. McGraw             52 1:01:16 12:20  206/371  F50-54  F# 3445 Grand Island        NY 
 7856 Amanda M. Salvatore           24 1:01:16 12:20  393/592  F20-24  F# 3446 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7857 Beth Manley                   59 1:01:16 12:20  155/290  F55-59  F# 3447 Lancaster           NY 
 7858 Anthony J. Lang               66 1:01:16 12:20  105/165  M65-69  M# 4409 Lockport            NY 
 7859 Maria J. Komin                61 1:01:16 12:20   80/191  F60-64  F# 3448 Grand Island        NY 
 7860 Carol R. Cunningham           61 1:01:17 12:20   81/191  F60-64  F# 3449 Akron               NY 
 7861 Julia H. Keiper               24 1:01:17 12:20  394/592  F20-24  F# 3450 Buffalo             NY 
 7862 Tom Nichols                   59 1:01:18 12:20  311/434  M55-59  M# 4410 Hamburg             NY 
 7863 Deb Vokes                     54 1:01:18 12:20  207/371  F50-54  F# 3451 Buffalo             NY 
 7864 Shaun Louis                   28 1:01:18 12:20  493/592  M25-29  M# 4411 Tonawanda           NY 
 7865 David M. Walborn              63 1:01:19 12:20  243/330  M60-64  M# 4412 Buffalo             NY 
 7866 David Vokes                   55 1:01:19 12:20  312/434  M55-59  M# 4413 Buffalo             NY 
 7867 Jake Gozdziak                 17 1:01:20 12:21  350/414  M15-19  M# 4414 Buffalo             NY 
 7868 Arielle E. Bertozzi           26 1:01:20 12:21  582/850  F25-29  F# 3452 Buffalo             NY 
 7869 Josie McLennan                41 1:01:20 12:21  320/505  F40-44  F# 3453 Cleveland Heights   OH 
 7870 Rachel Matte                  31 1:01:20 12:21  539/777  F30-34  F# 3454 Orchard Park        NY 
 7871 Nicole Wawrzynski             27 1:01:20 12:21  583/850  F25-29  F# 3455 Wilson              NY 
 7872 Carl Vizzi                    31 1:01:20 12:21  538/639  M30-34  M# 4415 Orchard Park        NY 
 7873 Megan L. Nolan                16 1:01:20 12:21  271/385  F15-19  F# 3456 Elma                NY 
 7874 Matthew J. Sonricker          29 1:01:21 12:21  494/592  M25-29  M# 4416 Buffalo             NY 
 7875 Magdalena L. Sidell           38 1:01:21 12:21  466/668  F35-39  F# 3457 Buffalo             NY 
 7876 Olivia Guarino                16 1:01:21 12:21  272/385  F15-19  F# 3458 Buffalo             NY 
 7877 Monica Schaffstall            22 1:01:21 12:21  395/592  F20-24  F# 3459 Lake View           NY 
 7878 Patricia Fanizzi              43 1:01:21 12:21  321/505  F40-44  F# 3460 Lewiston            NY 
 7879 Julia L. Luber                16 1:01:22 12:21  273/385  F15-19  F# 3461 Salina              KS 
 7880 Matthew R. Roth               23 1:01:22 12:21  382/448  M20-24  M# 4417 Tonawanda           NY 
 7881 Ainsley J. Czechowicz         14 1:01:22 12:21  125/221  F10-14  F# 3462 Corfu               NY 
 7882 Gregory C. Boles              59 1:01:22 12:21  313/434  M55-59  M# 4418 Buffalo             NY 
 7883 Sara A. Musall                36 1:01:22 12:21  467/668  F35-39  F# 3463 Kenmore             NY 
 7884 Daniel O. Mietus              55 1:01:22 12:21  314/434  M55-59  M# 4419 Buffalo             NY 
 7885 Krista Sonricker              26 1:01:22 12:21  584/850  F25-29  F# 3464 Buffalo             NY 
 7886 Matt Allinson                 27 1:01:22 12:21  495/592  M25-29  M# 4420 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7887 Caitlyn E. Sweeney            10 1:01:23 12:21  126/221  F10-14  F# 3465 Clarence Center     NY 
 7888 Timothy J. Scanlon            59 1:01:23 12:21  315/434  M55-59  M# 4421 Tonawanda           NY 
 7889 Robert J. Sieczkarek          58 1:01:24 12:21  316/434  M55-59  M# 4422 Orchard Park        NY 
 7890 Kristen G. Albrecht           18 1:01:24 12:21  274/385  F15-19  F# 3466 Buffalo             NY 
 7891 Siena Reynolds                19 1:01:24 12:21  275/385  F15-19  F# 3467 Buffalo             NY 
 7892 Colleen M. Sweeney            41 1:01:24 12:21  322/505  F40-44  F# 3468 Clarence Center     NY 
 7893 Tom W. Deguehery              57 1:01:24 12:21  317/434  M55-59  M# 4423 Tonawanda           NY 
 7894 Robert Avino                  58 1:01:24 12:22  318/434  M55-59  M# 4424 Buffalo             NY 
 7895 Kathy A. Deguehery            58 1:01:25 12:22  156/290  F55-59  F# 3469 Tonawanda           NY 
 7896 Lindsay N. Romano             37 1:01:25 12:22  468/668  F35-39  F# 3470 Buffalo             NY 
 7897 Gregory Croniser              38 1:01:25 12:22  530/642  M35-39  M# 4425 Buffalo             NY 
 7898 Steve Deck                    34 1:01:26 12:22  539/639  M30-34  M# 4426 Buffalo             NY 
 7899 Kelly J. Richeal              20 1:01:27 12:22  396/592  F20-24  F# 3471 Tonawanda           NY 
 7900 Kevin Ellis                   57 1:01:27 12:22  319/434  M55-59  M# 4427 Chevy Chase         MD 
 7901 Stacy Toth                    31 1:01:27 12:22  540/777  F30-34  F# 3472 Tonawanda           NY 
 7902 Lindsay Cumming               32 1:01:27 12:22  541/777  F30-34  F# 3473 Fort Worth          TX 
 7903 Matthew Wright                39 1:01:28 12:22  531/642  M35-39  M# 4428 Tonawanda           NY 
 7904 Kyle Ringler                  24 1:01:28 12:22  383/448  M20-24  M# 4429 Cuyahoga Falls      OH 
 7905 Brittany Smith                24 1:01:28 12:22  397/592  F20-24  F# 3474 Buffalo             NY 
 7906 Neil J. Hourihan              59 1:01:28 12:22  320/434  M55-59  M# 4430 Buffalo             NY 
 7907 Conor J. Barnum               14 1:01:28 12:22  217/300  M10-14  M# 4431 Buffalo             NY 
 7908 Larry Pawlik                  58 1:01:28 12:22  321/434  M55-59  M# 4432 Buffalo             NY 
 7909 Kevin Ryan                    57 1:01:29 12:23  322/434  M55-59  M# 4433 Buffalo             NY 
 7910 Anne Vossler                  58 1:01:29 12:23  157/290  F55-59  F# 3475 Milwaukee           WI 
 7911 Daryl A. Nolan                46 1:01:30 12:23  391/504  M45-49  M# 4434 Elma                NY 
 7912 Kurt Herrmann                 48 1:01:31 12:23  392/504  M45-49  M# 4435 Buffalo             NY 
 7913 Scott Pugliese                58 1:01:31 12:23  323/434  M55-59  M# 4436 Rochester           NY 
 7914 Sean P. Barnum                42 1:01:31 12:23  402/485  M40-44  M# 4437 Annapolis           MD 
 7915 Correen Hooton                46 1:01:31 12:23  273/458  F45-49  F# 3476 Buffalo             NY 
 7916 Mike Woltz                    51 1:01:31 12:23  395/494  M50-54  M# 4438 Hamburg             NY 
 7917 Lillian M. Barnum             11 1:01:31 12:23  127/221  F10-14  F# 3477 Annapolis           MD 
 7918 Julianna Hill                 21 1:01:31 12:23  398/592  F20-24  F# 3478 Buffalo             NY 
 7919 David Kling                   23 1:01:32 12:23  384/448  M20-24  M# 4439 Newfane             NY 
 7920 Brittany J. Longo             26 1:01:32 12:23  585/850  F25-29  F# 3479 Buffalo             NY 
 7921 Kelly J. Barnum               25 1:01:32 12:23  586/850  F25-29  F# 3480 Buffalo             NY 
 7922 Katherine M. Buseck           30 1:01:33 12:23  542/777  F30-34  F# 3481 Buffalo             NY 
 7923 Maeve Borden                  13 1:01:34 12:24  128/221  F10-14  F# 3482 Buffalo             NY 
 7924 Paul E. Hujer                 53 1:01:35 12:24  396/494  M50-54  M# 4440 Kenmore             NY 
 7925 Lorraine Freeney              48 1:01:36 12:24  274/458  F45-49  F# 3483 Jersey City         NJ 
 7926 Caitlin E. Walters            28 1:01:36 12:24  587/850  F25-29  F# 3484 Buffalo             NY 
 7927 Jen E. Vollan                 39 1:01:36 12:24  469/668  F35-39  F# 3485 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7928 Jay Sauvageau                 56 1:01:37 12:24  324/434  M55-59  M# 4441 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7929 Patricia Baker                58 1:01:37 12:24  158/290  F55-59  F# 3486 Lockport            NY 
 7930 R. M. Patton                  49 1:01:37 12:24  393/504  M45-49  M# 4442 Buffalo             NY 
 7931 Suzette Bonnerb               48 1:01:38 12:24  275/458  F45-49  F# 3487 East Amherst        NY 
 7932 Johnathan Grivna              33 1:01:38 12:24  540/639  M30-34  M# 4443 Minneapolis         MN 
 7933 Daniel J. Koester             56 1:01:38 12:24  325/434  M55-59  M# 4444 Eden                NY 
 7934 Rich Cicero                   52 1:01:38 12:24  397/494  M50-54  M# 4445 Grand Island        NY 
 7935 Brennan McQuillan             18 1:01:38 12:24  351/414  M15-19  M# 4446 East Amherst        NY 
 7936 Amy Canetti                   45 1:01:39 12:24  276/458  F45-49  F# 3488 Grand Island        NY 
 7937 Jack Berkley                  24 1:01:39 12:24  385/448  M20-24  M# 4447 Buffalo             NY 
 7938 Nicholas Kopp                  8 1:01:39 12:25   25/59   M01-09  M# 4448 Wheatfield          NY 
 7939 Jonathan Coe                  63 1:01:39 12:25  244/330  M60-64  M# 4449 Snyder              NY 
 7940 Brian Kopp                    45 1:01:39 12:25  394/504  M45-49  M# 4450 Wheatfield          NY 
 7941 Gregory J. Koester            48 1:01:39 12:25  395/504  M45-49  M# 4451 East Aurora         NY 
 7942 Natalie R. Brown              28 1:01:40 12:25  588/850  F25-29  F# 3489 Chicago             IL 
 7943 Alan Eshenour                 23 1:01:41 12:25  386/448  M20-24  M# 4452 Tonawanda           NY 
 7944 Vin Niepsuj                   60 1:01:41 12:25  245/330  M60-64  M# 4453 Buffalo             NY 
 7945 Alexis J. Anthony             26 1:01:41 12:25  589/850  F25-29  F# 3490 Elma                NY 
 7946 Rebekah C. Kissel             42 1:01:43 12:25  323/505  F40-44  F# 3491 Buffalo             NY 
 7947 Patrick M. Arcuri             19 1:01:43 12:25  352/414  M15-19  M# 4454 Buffalo             NY 
 7948 Isabela Vasquez               18 1:01:43 12:25  276/385  F15-19  F# 3492 East Amherst        NY 
 7949 Francine Zeis                 33 1:01:43 12:25  543/777  F30-34  F# 3493 Lancaster           NY 
 7950 Dylan D. Goodsell             26 1:01:43 12:25  496/592  M25-29  M# 4455 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7951 Amy Numrich                   24 1:01:43 12:25  399/592  F20-24  F# 3494 Lancaster           NY 
 7952 Angelo C. Arcuri              51 1:01:43 12:25  398/494  M50-54  M# 4456 Buffalo             NY 
 7953 Matthew G. Miller             35 1:01:44 12:26  532/642  M35-39  M# 4457 Lockport            NY 
 7954 Alexis Lindamer               17 1:01:44 12:26  277/385  F15-19  F# 3495 Lewiston            NY 
 7955 Kara Zbrzezny                 30 1:01:45 12:26  544/777  F30-34  F# 3496 West New York       NJ 
 7956 Laura P. Jimenez              31 1:01:46 12:26  545/777  F30-34  F# 3497 Elma                NY 
 7957 Andrea Vu                     25 1:01:46 12:26  590/850  F25-29  F# 3498 Buffalo             NY 
 7958 Clayton Frazier               13 1:01:46 12:26  218/300  M10-14  M# 4458 Fredonia            NY 
 7959 Moira Lewis                   31 1:01:46 12:26  546/777  F30-34  F# 3499 Buffalo             NY 
 7960 Bernadette M. Lockwood        41 1:01:47 12:26  324/505  F40-44  F# 3500 Buffalo             NY 
 7961 Michael T. Ernst              59 1:01:47 12:26  326/434  M55-59  M# 4459 Buffalo             NY 
 7962 Dennis Frazier                48 1:01:47 12:26  396/504  M45-49  M# 4460 Fredonia            NY 
 7963 Jamie Monte                   36 1:01:47 12:26  470/668  F35-39  F# 3501 Orchard Park        NY 
 7964 Jean Arnone                   62 1:01:48 12:26   82/191  F60-64  F# 3502 Buffalo             NY 
 7965 Jonathan Shapiro              39 1:01:48 12:26  533/642  M35-39  M# 4461 New York            NY 
 7966 Keith A. Jackson              54 1:01:49 12:27  399/494  M50-54  M# 4462 Tonawanda           NY 
 7967 Brad J. Arnone                62 1:01:49 12:27  246/330  M60-64  M# 4463 Buffalo             NY 
 7968 Thomad L. Smith               35 1:01:49 12:27  534/642  M35-39  M# 4464 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7969 Alicia Bernard                34 1:01:50 12:27  547/777  F30-34  F# 3503 Buffalo             NY 
 7970 Jeff M. Marsowicz             52 1:01:50 12:27  400/494  M50-54  M# 4465 Dunkirk             NY 
 7971 Megan K. Fisher               30 1:01:51 12:27  548/777  F30-34  F# 3504 Elma                NY 
 7972 Mackenzie Gozdziak            15 1:01:52 12:27  278/385  F15-19  F# 3505 Buffalo             NY 
 7973 Robert Palka                  55 1:01:52 12:27  327/434  M55-59  M# 4466 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7974 Brigid Fisher                 27 1:01:53 12:27  591/850  F25-29  F# 3506 Elma                NY 
 7975 Mary E. Covello               56 1:01:53 12:27  159/290  F55-59  F# 3507 Orchard Park        NY 
 7976 Jennifer Benkelman            32 1:01:54 12:27  549/777  F30-34  F# 3508 Eden                NY 
 7977 Steven Flewellyn              47 1:01:54 12:28  397/504  M45-49  M# 4467 Buffalo             NY 
 7978 Peter J. Bukowski, Sr.        60 1:01:54 12:28  247/330  M60-64  M# 4468 Buffalo             NY 
 7979 Alexander Flewellyn            8 1:01:54 12:28   26/59   M01-09  M# 4469 Buffalo             NY 
 7980 Thomas J. Fisher              39 1:01:55 12:28  535/642  M35-39  M# 4470 Elma                NY 
 7981 Leeann Petronsky              40 1:01:56 12:28  325/505  F40-44  F# 3509 Buffalo             NY 
 7982 Michelle Godfrey              30 1:01:56 12:28  550/777  F30-34  F# 3510 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7983 Thomas J. Topper              57 1:01:56 12:28  328/434  M55-59  M# 4471 Getzville           NY 
 7984 Gary P. Haase                 53 1:01:57 12:28  401/494  M50-54  M# 4472 Dunkirk             NY 
 7985 Elizabeth Flewellyn           10 1:01:57 12:28  129/221  F10-14  F# 3511 Buffalo             NY 
 7986 Leeann Flewellyn              44 1:01:57 12:28  326/505  F40-44  F# 3512 Buffalo             NY 
 7987 Murray G. Covello             60 1:01:57 12:28  248/330  M60-64  M# 4473 Orchard Park        NY 
 7988 Miles Calos                    9 1:01:58 12:28   27/59   M01-09  M# 4474 Buffalo             NY 
 7989 David Calos                   38 1:01:58 12:28  536/642  M35-39  M# 4475 Williamsville       NY 
 7990 Bryan S. Castro               43 1:01:59 12:29  403/485  M40-44  M# 4476 East Aurora         NY 
 7991 Craig R. Dembinski            48 1:02:01 12:29  398/504  M45-49  M# 4477 Buffalo             NY 
 7992 Annette Semanchin Jones       47 1:02:01 12:29  277/458  F45-49  F# 3513 Buffalo             NY 
 7993 Jerome J. Burke               38 1:02:02 12:29  537/642  M35-39  M# 4478 Rock Hill           SC 
 7994 Garnet J. Wood                55 1:02:02 12:29  329/434  M55-59  M# 4479 Buffalo             NY 
 7995 Brandi J. Bernas              24 1:02:02 12:29  400/592  F20-24  F# 3514 Orchard Park        NY 
 7996 Matthew Shriver, Jr.          25 1:02:04 12:30  497/592  M25-29  M# 4480 Alden               NY 
 7997 Steve Fancher                 52 1:02:04 12:30  402/494  M50-54  M# 4481 Batavia             NY 
 7998 Karl Fort                     32 1:02:05 12:30  541/639  M30-34  M# 4482 Buffalo             NY 
 7999 Kevin J. O'Brien              68 1:02:05 12:30  106/165  M65-69  M# 4483 Orchard Park        NY 
 8000 Susan M. Michalec             50 1:02:05 12:30  208/371  F50-54  F# 3515 Angola              NY 
 8001 Kimberly A. Emminger          45 1:02:06 12:30  278/458  F45-49  F# 3516 Depew               NY 
 8002 Christian P. Eshelman         44 1:02:06 12:30  404/485  M40-44  M# 4484 Grand Island        NY 
 8003 Halley L. Andres-Van Dusen    32 1:02:06 12:30  551/777  F30-34  F# 3517 Youngstown          NY 
 8004 Madison McCrea                11 1:02:07 12:30  130/221  F10-14  F# 3518 Clarence Center     NY 
 8005 Lisa Partell                  34 1:02:07 12:30  552/777  F30-34  F# 3519 Lancaster           NY 
 8006 Patty Hastreiter              62 1:02:07 12:30   83/191  F60-64  F# 3520 Lancaster           NY 
 8007 Jenna C. Van Dusen            26 1:02:07 12:30  592/850  F25-29  F# 3521 Lewiston            NY 
 8008 David S. Phillips             27 1:02:07 12:30  498/592  M25-29  M# 4485 Lewiston            NY 
 8009 Guy McCrea                    47 1:02:08 12:30  399/504  M45-49  M# 4486 Clarence Center     NY 
 8010 Honar Ali                     28 1:02:08 12:30  499/592  M25-29  M# 4487 Buffalo             NY 
 8011 Pilar McKay                   35 1:02:09 12:30  471/668  F35-39  F# 3522 Perry               NY 
 8012 Lisa M. Ceglia                38 1:02:09 12:31  472/668  F35-39  F# 3523 Washington          DC 
 8013 Julie B. Missert              25 1:02:09 12:31  593/850  F25-29  F# 3524 East Aurora         NY 
 8014 Catie Faltisco                33 1:02:10 12:31  553/777  F30-34  F# 3525 Rochester           NY 
 8015 Alexa Amato                   27 1:02:10 12:31  594/850  F25-29  F# 3526 Grand Island        NY 
 8016 Sarah Breidenstein            24 1:02:10 12:31  401/592  F20-24  F# 3527 Lancaster           NY 
 8017 Lori E. Mroz                  47 1:02:11 12:31  279/458  F45-49  F# 3528 Buffalo             NY 
 8018 Kathleen Urtz                 26 1:02:11 12:31  595/850  F25-29  F# 3529 Buffalo             NY 
 8019 Jennifer L. Amato             23 1:02:11 12:31  402/592  F20-24  F# 3530 Grand Island        NY 
 8020 Paul Montgomery               69 1:02:11 12:31  107/165  M65-69  M# 4488 Buffalo             NY 
 8021 Jamie Starck                  10 1:02:11 12:31  131/221  F10-14  F# 3531 Buffalo             NY 
 8022 Bradley Witkop                45 1:02:11 12:31  400/504  M45-49  M# 4489 Buffalo             NY 
 8023 Devon Kelly                   36 1:02:11 12:31  538/642  M35-39  M# 4490 Perry               NY 
 8024 Gabriel Llabres               72 1:02:11 12:31   28/61   M70-74  M# 4491 Grand Island        NY 
 8025 Mary B. Debus                 56 1:02:12 12:31  160/290  F55-59  F# 3532 Buffalo             NY 
 8026 Steven Caprow                 68 1:02:13 12:31  108/165  M65-69  M# 4492 East Amherst        NY 
 8027 Christie Petre                32 1:02:13 12:31  554/777  F30-34  F# 3533 Buffalo             NY 
 8028 Bruce Fulcher                 62 1:02:13 12:31  249/330  M60-64  M# 4493 Buffalo             NY 
 8029 Adrienne M. Romanowicz        48 1:02:13 12:31  280/458  F45-49  F# 3534 Buffalo             NY 
 8030 Jennifer L. Hilburger         34 1:02:14 12:31  555/777  F30-34  F# 3535 Rochester           NY 
 8031 Christopher T. Gallagher      32 1:02:14 12:32  542/639  M30-34  M# 4494 Buffalo             NY 
 8032 James M. Reddin               53 1:02:14 12:32  403/494  M50-54  M# 4495 Buffalo             NY 
 8033 Kathleen A. Emmerling         59 1:02:15 12:32  161/290  F55-59  F# 3536 West Falls          NY 
 8034 Ken Tangelder                 64 1:02:15 12:32  250/330  M60-64  M# 4496 West Seneca         NY 
 8035 Rosemarie Dauer               50 1:02:15 12:32  209/371  F50-54  F# 3537 Buffalo             NY 
 8036 Jody Starck                   53 1:02:15 12:32  210/371  F50-54  F# 3538 Buffalo             NY 
 8037 Bryan Printup                 42 1:02:16 12:32  405/485  M40-44  M# 4497 Lewiston            NY 
 8038 James A. Eckert               52 1:02:17 12:32  404/494  M50-54  M# 4498 Kalamazoo           MI 
 8039 Thomas Grolemund              46 1:02:18 12:32  401/504  M45-49  M# 4499 Buffalo             NY 
 8040 Jessica A. Kuzdzal            25 1:02:18 12:32  596/850  F25-29  F# 3539 Buffalo             NY 
 8041 Andrew Ray                    46 1:02:18 12:32  402/504  M45-49  M# 4500 Buffalo             NY 
 8042 Gasper Fulfaro                46 1:02:18 12:32  403/504  M45-49  M# 4501 East Amherst        NY 
 8043 Mike Vago                     43 1:02:18 12:32  406/485  M40-44  M# 4502 Jersey City         NJ 
 8044 Jon Becker                    29 1:02:18 12:32  500/592  M25-29  M# 4503 Alden               NY 
 8045 Nola Cornett-Swistak          35 1:02:19 12:32  473/668  F35-39  F# 3540 Buffalo             NY 
 8046 Benjamin Overslaugh           23 1:02:19 12:32  387/448  M20-24  M# 4504 Pittsford           NY 
 8047 Catherine Karas               21 1:02:19 12:33  403/592  F20-24  F# 3541 Buffalo             NY 
 8048 Serge Arutunjan               60 1:02:19 12:33  251/330  M60-64  M# 4505 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8049 Samantha Campos               22 1:02:19 12:33  404/592  F20-24  F# 3542 Rochester           NY 
 8050 James Groff                   32 1:02:19 12:33  543/639  M30-34  M# 4506 Buffalo             NY 
 8051 Scott Bunn                    44 1:02:20 12:33  407/485  M40-44  M# 4507 Fairview            NC 
 8052 John R. Semler                65 1:02:20 12:33  109/165  M65-69  M# 4508 Buffalo             NY 
 8053 Husen Ali                     35 1:02:20 12:33  474/668  F35-39  F# 3543 Orchard Park        NY 
 8054 Michele Huntington            45 1:02:20 12:33  281/458  F45-49  F# 3544 Tonawanda           NY 
 8055 Morgan Treleaven              33 1:02:21 12:33  544/639  M30-34  M# 4509 Oakfield            NY 
 8056 Sunny Frisicaro               45 1:02:21 12:33  282/458  F45-49  F# 3545 Buffalo             NY 
 8057 Nasreen Ali                   11 1:02:21 12:33  132/221  F10-14  F# 3546 Orchard Park        NY 
 8058 Michelle Regan                30 1:02:22 12:33  556/777  F30-34  F# 3547 Gowanda             NY 
 8059 Dan Piccoli                   29 1:02:22 12:33  501/592  M25-29  M# 4510 Buffalo             NY 
 8060 Veronica Kellam-Lamkin        40 1:02:23 12:33  327/505  F40-44  F# 3548 Buffalo             NY 
 8061 Richard Cosentino             37 1:02:23 12:33  539/642  M35-39  M# 4511 Silver Spring       MD 
 8062 Megan Wall                    42 1:02:23 12:33  328/505  F40-44  F# 3549 Twickenham, Gb         
 8063 Frank D. Stephen              53 1:02:25 12:34  405/494  M50-54  M# 4512 Orchard Park        NY 
 8064 Harry McCrea, Jr.             70 1:02:25 12:34   29/61   M70-74  M# 4513 Lockport            NY 
 8065 Matt Lincoln                  46 1:02:25 12:34  404/504  M45-49  M# 4514 Buffalo             NY 
 8066 Jack Lincoln                  11 1:02:26 12:34  219/300  M10-14  M# 4515 Buffalo             NY 
 8067 Angela Kehr                   26 1:02:26 12:34  597/850  F25-29  F# 3550 Buffalo             NY 
 8068 Matthew Panas                 35 1:02:26 12:34  540/642  M35-39  M# 4516 Washington          DC 
 8069 Holland Grupp                 33 1:02:27 12:34  557/777  F30-34  F# 3551 Buffalo             NY 
 8070 Nicole M. Locascio            24 1:02:27 12:34  405/592  F20-24  F# 3552 Buffalo             NY 
 8071 Emily G. Hull                 13 1:02:27 12:34  133/221  F10-14  F# 3553 Hamburg             NY 
 8072 Amy Bucklaew                  20 1:02:27 12:34  406/592  F20-24  F# 3554 Buffalo             NY 
 8073 Kelsey Nicosia                23 1:02:27 12:34  407/592  F20-24  F# 3555 Depew               NY 
 8074 Joshua S. Blake               36 1:02:27 12:34  541/642  M35-39  M# 4517 Crofton             MD 
 8075 Tara L. Andres                23 1:02:28 12:34  408/592  F20-24  F# 3556 Lancaster           NY 
 8076 Tiffany L. Andres             15 1:02:28 12:34  279/385  F15-19  F# 3557 Lancaster           NY 
 8077 Ray Diebel                    29 1:02:28 12:34  502/592  M25-29  M# 4518 Buffalo             NY 
 8078 Daniel A. Fabrizio            75 1:02:28 12:34   13/28   M75-79  M# 4519 Youngstown          NY 
 8079 Carol Heffernan               48 1:02:29 12:34  283/458  F45-49  F# 3558 Eden                NY 
 8080 Elizabeth Wendel              22 1:02:29 12:34  409/592  F20-24  F# 3559 Buffalo             NY 
 8081 Paul D. Caban                 46 1:02:29 12:35  405/504  M45-49  M# 4520 Lancaster           NY 
 8082 Bernadette Smith              50 1:02:29 12:35  211/371  F50-54  F# 3560 Lockport            NY 
 8083 Rich A. Rumfola               54 1:02:29 12:35  406/494  M50-54  M# 4521 Ellicottville       NY 
 8084 Kristen R. Spulecki           25 1:02:29 12:35  598/850  F25-29  F# 3561 Orchard Park        NY 
 8085 Daniel A. Teplesky            69 1:02:29 12:35  110/165  M65-69  M# 4522 Orchard Park        NY 
 8086 Kristy M. Michalek            35 1:02:30 12:35  475/668  F35-39  F# 3562 Buffalo             NY 
 8087 Phillip Banas                 38 1:02:30 12:35  542/642  M35-39  M# 4523 Buffalo             NY 
 8088 Meegan M. Becker              39 1:02:30 12:35  476/668  F35-39  F# 3563 Buffalo             NY 
 8089 Alan Laudico                  31 1:02:30 12:35  545/639  M30-34  M# 4524 Amherst             NY 
 8090 Julianne T. Zagara            43 1:02:30 12:35  329/505  F40-44  F# 3564 Crofton             MD 
 8091 Hana Khan                     10 1:02:31 12:35  134/221  F10-14  F# 3565 Elma                NY 
 8092 Joe Hastreiter                61 1:02:31 12:35  252/330  M60-64  M# 4525 Lancaster           NY 
 8093 Peggy Hillery                 58 1:02:31 12:35  162/290  F55-59  F# 3566 Buffalo             NY 
 8094 Jillian A. Daruszka           41 1:02:31 12:35  330/505  F40-44  F# 3567 South Wales         NY 
 8095 Annette Kopp                  42 1:02:31 12:35  331/505  F40-44  F# 3568 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8096 Sarah Haft                    32 1:02:31 12:35  558/777  F30-34  F# 3569 Playa Del Rey       CA 
 8097 Joe Kruger                    30 1:02:31 12:35  546/639  M30-34  M# 4526 Hamburg             NY 
 8098 Karen E. Delaplante           36 1:02:32 12:35  477/668  F35-39  F# 3570 Buffalo             NY 
 8099 Kelsey Tender                 28 1:02:32 12:35  599/850  F25-29  F# 3571 Hamburg             NY 
 8100 Kelly S. Miller               33 1:02:32 12:35  559/777  F30-34  F# 3572 Buffalo             NY 
 8101 Jay Tillotson                 70 1:02:32 12:35   30/61   M70-74  M# 4527 Buffalo             NY 
 8102 Buffalo Bob Wagner            60 1:02:32 12:35  253/330  M60-64  M# 4528 Tonawanda           NY 
 8103 Lori T. Hunt                  61 1:02:32 12:35   84/191  F60-64  F# 3573 Lancaster           NY 
 8104 Cara N. Padlog                20 1:02:32 12:35  410/592  F20-24  F# 3574 Buffalo             NY 
 8105 Craig Roesch                  49 1:02:32 12:35  406/504  M45-49  M# 4529 Williamsville       NY 
 8106 Michael P. Santa Maria        47 1:02:33 12:35  407/504  M45-49  M# 4530 Buffalo             NY 
 8107 Allison Keefe                 29 1:02:34 12:36  600/850  F25-29  F# 3575 Tolland             CT 
 8108 Sara Bischof                  24 1:02:34 12:36  411/592  F20-24  F# 3576 Buffalo             NY 
 8109 Brianna L. Sowa               29 1:02:34 12:36  601/850  F25-29  F# 3577 Lake View           NY 
 8110 Devon Little                  33 1:02:35 12:36  560/777  F30-34  F# 3578 Buffalo             NY 
 8111 Marie F. Nielsen              54 1:02:35 12:36  212/371  F50-54  F# 3579 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8112 Nancy Keefe                   59 1:02:35 12:36  163/290  F55-59  F# 3580 Marcy               NY 
 8113 Nicole Aro                    34 1:02:35 12:36  561/777  F30-34  F# 3581 Brooklyn            NY 
 8114 Kimberly Taylor               35 1:02:35 12:36  478/668  F35-39  F# 3582 Buffalo             NY 
 8115 Kapry Skinner                 28 1:02:36 12:36  602/850  F25-29  F# 3583 Hamburg             NY 
 8116 Sarah Collins                 24 1:02:36 12:36  412/592  F20-24  F# 3584 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8117 Michelle Mulqueen             36 1:02:36 12:36  479/668  F35-39  F# 3585 Buffalo             NY 
 8118 William Veltri                29 1:02:36 12:36  503/592  M25-29  M# 4531 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8119 Valerie Lisi                  32 1:02:36 12:36  562/777  F30-34  F# 3586 Cicero              NY 
 8120 Lucy M. Rados                 11 1:02:36 12:36  135/221  F10-14  F# 3587 Buffalo             NY 
 8121 Kelly G. Patterson            27 1:02:37 12:36  603/850  F25-29  F# 3588 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8122 Holly Mesmer                  39 1:02:37 12:36  480/668  F35-39  F# 3589 Peninsula           OH 
 8123 Danielle G. Hoffman           12 1:02:37 12:36  136/221  F10-14  F# 3590 Lancaster           NY 
 8124 Stephanie Szymanski           19 1:02:38 12:36  280/385  F15-19  F# 3591 Tonawanda           NY 
 8125 Teresa Beck                   56 1:02:38 12:36  164/290  F55-59  F# 3592 Hartford            WI 
 8126 Bob Beck                      53 1:02:38 12:36  407/494  M50-54  M# 4532 Hartford            WI 
 8127 Debbie K. Gordon              42 1:02:39 12:37  332/505  F40-44  F# 3593 Washington          DC 
 8128 Jennifer Legrand              32 1:02:39 12:37  563/777  F30-34  F# 3594 Tonawanda           NY 
 8129 Erin McConocha                33 1:02:39 12:37  564/777  F30-34  F# 3595 Brooklyn            NY 
 8130 Jordan Bisher                 23 1:02:40 12:37  413/592  F20-24  F# 3596 Sanborn             NY 
 8131 Erin V. Brady                 37 1:02:40 12:37  481/668  F35-39  F# 3597 Buffalo             NY 
 8132 John A. Kuntz                 30 1:02:41 12:37  547/639  M30-34  M# 4533 Buffalo             NY 
 8133 Paul Wicka                    75 1:02:41 12:37   14/28   M75-79  M# 4534 Hamburg             NY 
 8134 Kaila Werner                  22 1:02:41 12:37  414/592  F20-24  F# 3598 Buffalo             NY 
 8135 Erin Mills                    12 1:02:41 12:37  137/221  F10-14  F# 3599 Buffalo             NY 
 8136 Ed Pristach                   63 1:02:41 12:37  254/330  M60-64  M# 4535 Amherst             NY 
 8137 Benjamin Pearce               28 1:02:41 12:37  504/592  M25-29  M# 4536 Orchard Park        NY 
 8138 Jim Frazier                   49 1:02:41 12:37  408/504  M45-49  M# 4537 Buffalo             NY 
 8139 Tyler Pacer                   25 1:02:42 12:37  505/592  M25-29  M# 4538 West Seneca         NY 
 8140 Steve C. Bunce                57 1:02:42 12:37  330/434  M55-59  M# 4539 Getzville           NY 
 8141 Sarah L. Chase                45 1:02:42 12:37  284/458  F45-49  F# 3600 Amherst             NY 
 8142 Quinn O. Lytel                14 1:02:43 12:37  138/221  F10-14  F# 3601 Cooperstown         NY 
 8143 Matthew B. Faso               39 1:02:43 12:37  543/642  M35-39  M# 4540 Buffalo             NY 
 8144 Geeta Sethi                   56 1:02:43 12:37  165/290  F55-59  F# 3602 East Amherst        NY 
 8145 Cynthia M. Peterson           35 1:02:43 12:37  482/668  F35-39  F# 3603 Buffalo             NY 
 8146 Julian Cercone                16 1:02:43 12:37  353/414  M15-19  M# 4541 Buffalo             NY 
 8147 Beth Olearczyk                46 1:02:43 12:37  285/458  F45-49  F# 3604 Cooperstown         NY 
 8148 Jennifer Khan                 48 1:02:43 12:37  286/458  F45-49  F# 3605 Elma                NY 
 8149 Arshia Sethi                  25 1:02:44 12:38  604/850  F25-29  F# 3606 East Amherst        NY 
 8150 Genevieve Rados               45 1:02:44 12:38  287/458  F45-49  F# 3607 Buffalo             NY 
 8151 Braeden Krzesinski            15 1:02:45 12:38  354/414  M15-19  M# 4542 East Amherst        NY 
 8152 Janet R. Meyer                54 1:02:45 12:38  213/371  F50-54  F# 3608 Buffalo             NY 
 8153 Dawson H. Lillis              15 1:02:46 12:38  355/414  M15-19  M# 4543 Buffalo             NY 
 8154 Erin K. Brudz                 42 1:02:46 12:38  333/505  F40-44  F# 3609 Lancaster           NY 
 8155 Shaun Joyce                   47 1:02:46 12:38  409/504  M45-49  M# 4544 Amherst             NY 
 8156 Timothy Deck                  59 1:02:48 12:38  331/434  M55-59  M# 4545 Kenmore             NY 
 8157 Jim Pedlow                    67 1:02:49 12:39  111/165  M65-69  M# 4546 Grand Island        NY 
 8158 Joseph E. Gonsiorek           42 1:02:49 12:39  408/485  M40-44  M# 4547 Buffalo             NY 
 8159 Marissa Gordon                37 1:02:50 12:39  483/668  F35-39  F# 3610 Lancaster           NY 
 8160 Teresa M. Kiel                69 1:02:51 12:39   25/70   F65-69  F# 3611 Buffalo             NY 
 8161 Melinda A. Spire              38 1:02:52 12:39  484/668  F35-39  F# 3612 Gowanda             NY 
 8162 Alicia Cutrona                29 1:02:53 12:39  605/850  F25-29  F# 3613 Buffalo             NY 
 8163 Logan J. Bruckman             23 1:02:53 12:39  388/448  M20-24  M# 4548 Irving              NY 
 8164 Stacey S. Davis               38 1:02:53 12:39  485/668  F35-39  F# 3614 Lake View           NY 
 8165 Thomas F. Arcuri              21 1:02:53 12:39  389/448  M20-24  M# 4549 Buffalo             NY 
 8166 Kevin Phengthavone            27 1:02:53 12:39  506/592  M25-29  M# 4550 Elma                NY 
 8167 Michael Spillman              38 1:02:54 12:40  544/642  M35-39  M# 4551 Tonawanda           NY 
 8168 Amber Widmer                  26 1:02:55 12:40  606/850  F25-29  F# 3615 North Charleston    SC 
 8169 Frank Lehman                  61 1:02:56 12:40  255/330  M60-64  M# 4552 Wilson              NY 
 8170 Deanna M. Miller              51 1:02:56 12:40  214/371  F50-54  F# 3616 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8171 Susan Israel                  40 1:02:56 12:40  334/505  F40-44  F# 3617 Lockport            NY 
 8172 Evan C. Greenough              9 1:02:56 12:40   28/59   M01-09  M# 4553 Cherry Creek        NY 
 8173 Christine Cruz-Keefe          43 1:02:56 12:40  335/505  F40-44  F# 3618 Fredonia            NY 
 8174 Shelley Strobele Lillis       50 1:02:56 12:40  215/371  F50-54  F# 3619 Buffalo             NY 
 8175 Dan Laughlin                  10 1:02:56 12:40  220/300  M10-14  M# 4554 Buffalo             NY 
 8176 Michelle Greenough            42 1:02:57 12:40  336/505  F40-44  F# 3620 Cherry Creek        NY 
 8177 Beth Curtis                   40 1:02:57 12:40  337/505  F40-44  F# 3621 Buffalo             NY 
 8178 Madeline R. Klosko            21 1:02:58 12:40  415/592  F20-24  F# 3622 Orchard Park        NY 
 8179 Marissa Pace                  49 1:02:59 12:41  288/458  F45-49  F# 3623 Buffalo             NY 
 8180 Michael J. Hayes              60 1:02:59 12:41  256/330  M60-64  M# 4555 Montclair           VA 
 8181 Emily Pacer                   21 1:03:00 12:41  416/592  F20-24  F# 3624 West Seneca         NY 
 8182 Shannon Coyne                 23 1:03:00 12:41  417/592  F20-24  F# 3625 Buffalo             NY 
 8183 Kyle Yocina                   28 1:03:01 12:41  507/592  M25-29  M# 4556 Buffalo             NY 
 8184 Patrick Callahan              24 1:03:02 12:41  390/448  M20-24  M# 4557 Easton              CT 
 8185 Debra L. Wolf                 65 1:03:02 12:41   26/70   F65-69  F# 3626 Kenmore             NY 
 8186 Dennis V. Stachowski          67 1:03:02 12:41  112/165  M65-69  M# 4558 Arkport             NY 
 8187 Stacy Fredrick                29 1:03:02 12:41  607/850  F25-29  F# 3627 Pittsburgh          PA 
 8188 Emma L. Fusco                 25 1:03:03 12:41  608/850  F25-29  F# 3628 Buffalo             NY 
 8189 Pete Kavanaugh                68 1:03:03 12:42  113/165  M65-69  M# 4559 East Aurora         NY 
 8190 Erin Demarco                  26 1:03:04 12:42  609/850  F25-29  F# 3629 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8191 Keith Vona                    45 1:03:04 12:42  410/504  M45-49  M# 4560 East Aurora         NY 
 8192 Danny Laughlin                41 1:03:04 12:42  409/485  M40-44  M# 4561 Buffalo             NY 
 8193 James Moran                   46 1:03:05 12:42  411/504  M45-49  M# 4562 Buffalo             NY 
 8194 Kaitlin R. Lopez              26 1:03:05 12:42  610/850  F25-29  F# 3630 Buffalo             NY 
 8195 Ethan Vona                     6 1:03:05 12:42   29/59   M01-09  M# 4563 East Aurora         NY 
 8196 Jermaine J. Fuller            42 1:03:05 12:42  410/485  M40-44  M# 4564 Davidson            NC 
 8197 Laura Siener                  38 1:03:05 12:42  486/668  F35-39  F# 3631 Lake View           NY 
 8198 Gretchen Cercone              47 1:03:05 12:42  289/458  F45-49  F# 3632 Buffalo             NY 
 8199 Dana Dobinski                 27 1:03:05 12:42  611/850  F25-29  F# 3633 East Aurora         NY 
 8200 Meghan L. Affinito            43 1:03:06 12:42  338/505  F40-44  F# 3634 Tonawanda           NY 
 8201 Edward F. Hacherl             62 1:03:06 12:42  257/330  M60-64  M# 4565 Buffalo             NY 
 8202 Cindy Marinaccio              51 1:03:06 12:42  216/371  F50-54  F# 3635 Lancaster           NY 
 8203 Martin Brownsey               40 1:03:07 12:42  411/485  M40-44  M# 4566 Buffalo             NY 
 8204 Jennifer R. Cylka             46 1:03:09 12:43  290/458  F45-49  F# 3636 Hamburg             NY 
 8205 Kelly Lavelle                 30 1:03:09 12:43  565/777  F30-34  F# 3637 Buffalo             NY 
 8206 Annie Shields                 28 1:03:09 12:43  612/850  F25-29  F# 3638 Buffalo             NY 
 8207 Albert Erni                   52 1:03:09 12:43  408/494  M50-54  M# 4567 Buffalo             NY 
 8208 Lisa R. Blake                 40 1:03:10 12:43  339/505  F40-44  F# 3639 Orchard Park        NY 
 8209 Emily Kaufmann                26 1:03:10 12:43  613/850  F25-29  F# 3640 Buffalo             NY 
 8210 Jamie Devine                  39 1:03:10 12:43  545/642  M35-39  M# 4568 Brooklyn            NY 
 8211 Jessica Dopler                36 1:03:10 12:43  487/668  F35-39  F# 3641 Dunkirk             NY 
 8212 Nichelle Carlberg             37 1:03:10 12:43  488/668  F35-39  F# 3642 Frewsburg           NY 
 8213 Deimer J. Galvan Bravo        31 1:03:12 12:43  548/639  M30-34  M# 4569 Buffalo             NY 
 8214 Ryan MacWilliam               33 1:03:13 12:43  549/639  M30-34  M# 4570 Vancouver           BC 
 8215 Kerrie O'Keeffe               27 1:03:13 12:43  614/850  F25-29  F# 3643 West Seneca         NY 
 8216 Phoebe MacWilliam             35 1:03:13 12:43  489/668  F35-39  F# 3644 Vancouver           BC 
 8217 William N. Hudson             44 1:03:13 12:43  412/485  M40-44  M# 4571 Buffalo             NY 
 8218 Casey L. O'Keeffe             26 1:03:13 12:43  615/850  F25-29  F# 3645 Halfmoon            NY 
 8219 Mason L. Hudson               11 1:03:13 12:43  221/300  M10-14  M# 4572 Buffalo             NY 
 8220 Kim Heron                     34 1:03:14 12:44  566/777  F30-34  F# 3646 Amherst             NY 
 8221 Nick Corigliano               31 1:03:14 12:44  550/639  M30-34  M# 4573 Massena             NY 
 8222 Ed Szynaka                    40 1:03:14 12:44  413/485  M40-44  M# 4574 Buffalo             NY 
 8223 Cameron L. Alphonse           10 1:03:15 12:44  139/221  F10-14  F# 3647 Buffalo             NY 
 8224 Thomas R. Snyder               8 1:03:15 12:44   30/59   M01-09  M# 4575 Slingerlands        NY 
 8225 Richard Fedele                28 1:03:16 12:44  508/592  M25-29  M# 4576 Lancaster           NY 
 8226 Michael Snyder                41 1:03:18 12:44  414/485  M40-44  M# 4577 Slingerlands        NY 
 8227 Charles L. Meyer              55 1:03:18 12:44  332/434  M55-59  M# 4578 Buffalo             NY 
 8228 Matthew Roy                   34 1:03:18 12:44  551/639  M30-34  M# 4579 Frederica           DE 
 8229 Courteney E. Walsh            29 1:03:18 12:44  616/850  F25-29  F# 3648 Astoria             NY 
 8230 Lindsay N. Hintz              33 1:03:18 12:44  567/777  F30-34  F# 3649 Ellicottville       NY 
 8231 Andrea B. Callahan            43 1:03:18 12:44  340/505  F40-44  F# 3650 Williamsville       NY 
 8232 Wendy R. Karek                39 1:03:18 12:45  490/668  F35-39  F# 3651 Buffalo             NY 
 8233 Christine Henderson           56 1:03:19 12:45  166/290  F55-59  F# 3652 East Aurora         NY 
 8234 Lisa M. Vitello               46 1:03:20 12:45  291/458  F45-49  F# 3653 Buffalo             NY 
 8235 Megan Roy                     33 1:03:20 12:45  568/777  F30-34  F# 3654 Frederica           DE 
 8236 Maura Artman                  49 1:03:20 12:45  292/458  F45-49  F# 3655 Alexandria          VA 
 8237 Lou Laport                    54 1:03:20 12:45  409/494  M50-54  M# 4580 Corfu               NY 
 8238 C.J. Long                     22 1:03:21 12:45  391/448  M20-24  M# 4581 Buffalo             NY 
 8239 Colleen Missana               38 1:03:21 12:45  491/668  F35-39  F# 3656 Buffalo             NY 
 8240 Joshua Crayne                 38 1:03:21 12:45  546/642  M35-39  M# 4582 East Amherst        NY 
 8241 Blair Webster                 60 1:03:22 12:45  258/330  M60-64  M# 4583 Hamburg             NY 
 8242 Kimberly Bechtold             45 1:03:22 12:45  293/458  F45-49  F# 3657 Williamsville       NY 
 8243 Rachel Klosko                 23 1:03:22 12:45  418/592  F20-24  F# 3658 Orchard Park        NY 
 8244 Madeline Klein                25 1:03:22 12:45  617/850  F25-29  F# 3659 Concord             NC 
 8245 Ashley Akin                   25 1:03:22 12:45  618/850  F25-29  F# 3660 Clarence Center     NY 
 8246 Clara Voorhees                36 1:03:22 12:45  492/668  F35-39  F# 3661 Amherst             NY 
 8247 Liz Klos                      20 1:03:23 12:45  419/592  F20-24  F# 3662 East Amherst        NY 
 8248 Paul B. Wojtaszek             52 1:03:23 12:46  410/494  M50-54  M# 4584 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8249 Dr. Tim McNamara              66 1:03:24 12:46  114/165  M65-69  M# 4585 Buffalo             NY 
 8250 Kelly Savage                  29 1:03:24 12:46  619/850  F25-29  F# 3663 Akron               NY 
 8251 Laura Wyno                    27 1:03:24 12:46  620/850  F25-29  F# 3664 Buffalo             NY 
 8252 Kimberly A. Potwora           49 1:03:25 12:46  294/458  F45-49  F# 3665 Buffalo             NY 
 8253 Jacqueline T. Landry          55 1:03:25 12:46  167/290  F55-59  F# 3666 Burlington          ON 
 8254 Megan J. Sikora               28 1:03:25 12:46  621/850  F25-29  F# 3667 Buffalo             NY 
 8255 Shawn M. Nies                 28 1:03:25 12:46  509/592  M25-29  M# 4586 Buffalo             NY 
 8256 Keri Paget                    33 1:03:26 12:46  569/777  F30-34  F# 3668 Alexandria          VA 
 8257 Robin Paget                   36 1:03:26 12:46  493/668  F35-39  F# 3669 Buffalo             NY 
 8258 Jodi Spurback                 39 1:03:26 12:46  494/668  F35-39  F# 3670 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8259 John Paget                    48 1:03:27 12:46  412/504  M45-49  M# 4587 Buffalo             NY 
 8260 Jeanine Scipione              37 1:03:27 12:46  495/668  F35-39  F# 3671 Lewiston            NY 
 8261 Charles Tabone                37 1:03:28 12:46  547/642  M35-39  M# 4588 Lancaster           NY 
 8262 Gloria Wise                   53 1:03:28 12:46  217/371  F50-54  F# 3672 Buffalo             NY 
 8263 Joshua Paget                  36 1:03:28 12:46  548/642  M35-39  M# 4589 Alexandria          VA 
 8264 Kelly E. McHale               31 1:03:28 12:46  570/777  F30-34  F# 3673 Avon                OH 
 8265 Charles B. Ohl, Jr.           62 1:03:28 12:47  259/330  M60-64  M# 4590 Buffalo             NY 
 8266 Kevin Cartenuto               50 1:03:29 12:47  411/494  M50-54  M# 4591 Hamburg             NY 
 8267 Joseph Parry                  37 1:03:29 12:47  549/642  M35-39  M# 4592 San Jose            CA 
 8268 Kelly Virtuoso                39 1:03:29 12:47  496/668  F35-39  F# 3674 Buffalo             NY 
 8269 Allen Janiga                  59 1:03:30 12:47  333/434  M55-59  M# 4593 Lake View           NY 
 8270 Kristen M. Salvamoser         42 1:03:30 12:47  341/505  F40-44  F# 3675 Buffalo             NY 
 8271 Cheryl Meyer                  46 1:03:31 12:47  295/458  F45-49  F# 3676 Buffalo             NY 
 8272 Perry H. Shane                47 1:03:31 12:47  413/504  M45-49  M# 4594 Johnstown           PA 
 8273 Sharon Taylor                 55 1:03:31 12:47  168/290  F55-59  F# 3677 Orchard Park        NY 
 8274 Grace Janiga                  56 1:03:31 12:47  169/290  F55-59  F# 3678 Lake View           NY 
 8275 Nancy G. Somit                72 1:03:32 12:47    6/19   F70-74  F# 3679 Buffalo             NY 
 8276 Aaron Schreck                 10 1:03:33 12:47  222/300  M10-14  M# 4595 Buffalo             NY 
 8277 Katie M. Wratten              36 1:03:33 12:47  497/668  F35-39  F# 3680 Buffalo             NY 
 8278 Jack Sullivan                 67 1:03:33 12:47  115/165  M65-69  M# 4596 Buffalo             NY 
 8279 Katherine M. Klein            26 1:03:33 12:47  622/850  F25-29  F# 3681 Chicago             IL 
 8280 Stefan Rittenbery             44 1:03:34 12:48  415/485  M40-44  M# 4597 Ferndale            MI 
 8281 Thomas Saltsman               28 1:03:35 12:48  510/592  M25-29  M# 4598 Buffalo             NY 
 8282 Enrico Frosolone              53 1:03:35 12:48  412/494  M50-54  M# 4599 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8283 Claire Komosinski             11 1:03:35 12:48  140/221  F10-14  F# 3682 Orchard Park        NY 
 8284 Mark Komosinski               43 1:03:35 12:48  416/485  M40-44  M# 4600 Orchard Park        NY 
 8285 Jack Rittenbery               10 1:03:35 12:48  223/300  M10-14  M# 4601 Ferndale            MI 
 8286 Bill Donnelly                 71 1:03:37 12:48   31/61   M70-74  M# 4602 Buffalo             NY 
 8287 Cheryl Kondrak                32 1:03:37 12:48  571/777  F30-34  F# 3683 Buffalo             NY 
 8288 Robert Stelianou              60 1:03:37 12:48  260/330  M60-64  M# 4603 East Amherst        NY 
 8289 Michael B. Marino             57 1:03:37 12:48  334/434  M55-59  M# 4604 East Amherst        NY 
 8290 Mary T. Gallagher             59 1:03:38 12:48  170/290  F55-59  F# 3684 East Aurora         NY 
 8291 Andy N. Onuszko               48 1:03:38 12:48  414/504  M45-49  M# 4605 Stoney Creek        ON 
 8292 Andrew J. Stimson             38 1:03:38 12:49  550/642  M35-39  M# 4606 Buffalo             NY 
 8293 Carlos Reyes                  18 1:03:39 12:49  356/414  M15-19  M# 4607 East Amherst        NY 
 8294 Mary Grace Q. Langdon         20 1:03:39 12:49  420/592  F20-24  F# 3685 Clarence Center     NY 
 8295 Claire E. Marino              20 1:03:39 12:49  421/592  F20-24  F# 3686 East Amherst        NY 
 8296 Connie M. Lozinsky            61 1:03:39 12:49   85/191  F60-64  F# 3687 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8297 Skylar S. Vles                15 1:03:40 12:49  281/385  F15-19  F# 3688 Lancaster           NY 
 8298 Joost M. Vles                 52 1:03:40 12:49  413/494  M50-54  M# 4608 Lancaster           NY 
 8299 John I. Clayton               30 1:03:40 12:49  552/639  M30-34  M# 4609 Buffalo             NY 
 8300 Christine Cynkar-Dagonese     36 1:03:41 12:49  498/668  F35-39  F# 3689 Kenmore             NY 
 8301 Rachel L. Stover              31 1:03:41 12:49  572/777  F30-34  F# 3690 Buffalo             NY 
 8302 Matthew Angelakos             27 1:03:41 12:49  511/592  M25-29  M# 4610 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8303 Kelly White                   33 1:03:42 12:49  573/777  F30-34  F# 3691 Buffalo             NY 
 8304 Hannah E. Cupples             22 1:03:42 12:49  422/592  F20-24  F# 3692 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8305 Christopher J. Truskey        42 1:03:43 12:50  417/485  M40-44  M# 4611 Kenmore             NY 
 8306 Sarah R. Shallowhorn          23 1:03:44 12:50  423/592  F20-24  F# 3693 Buffalo             NY 
 8307 Bill Nielsen                  52 1:03:44 12:50  414/494  M50-54  M# 4612 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8308 Veronica A. Truskey           43 1:03:44 12:50  342/505  F40-44  F# 3694 Kenmore             NY 
 8309 Jonah A. Bremer               13 1:03:45 12:50  224/300  M10-14  M# 4613 Alum Bank           PA 
 8310 Cora L. Willard               10 1:03:45 12:50  141/221  F10-14  F# 3695 Buffalo             NY 
 8311 Kenneth L. Stevenson          65 1:03:45 12:50  116/165  M65-69  M# 4614 Akron               NY 
 8312 Linda Barauskas               63 1:03:45 12:50   86/191  F60-64  F# 3696 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8313 David M. Willard              43 1:03:45 12:50  418/485  M40-44  M# 4615 Buffalo             NY 
 8314 Olivia M. Taylor               9 1:03:45 12:50   14/40   F01-09  F# 3697 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8315 Allison Urkewich              22 1:03:46 12:50  424/592  F20-24  F# 3698 Lancaster           NY 
 8316 Marcie A. Langenbach          50 1:03:46 12:50  218/371  F50-54  F# 3699 Kenmore             NY 
 8317 Matthew S. Parker             44 1:03:47 12:50  419/485  M40-44  M# 4616 Ransomville         NY 
 8318 Jacquie Krajnik               27 1:03:48 12:50  623/850  F25-29  F# 3700 Buffalo             NY 
 8319 Paul D. Sanford               74 1:03:49 12:51   32/61   M70-74  M# 4617 Marcellus           NY 
 8320 Dave Taylor                   50 1:03:49 12:51  415/494  M50-54  M# 4618 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8321 Denise L. Pazda               67 1:03:49 12:51   27/70   F65-69  F# 3701 Winston Salem       NC 
 8322 Sierra C. Shane               14 1:03:49 12:51  142/221  F10-14  F# 3702 Johnstown           PA 
 8323 Micheal W. Schneider          17 1:03:50 12:51  357/414  M15-19  M# 4619 Buffalo             NY 
 8324 Zoe Lohnes                    23 1:03:50 12:51  425/592  F20-24  F# 3703 Buffalo             NY 
 8325 Jessica Nolan                 34 1:03:50 12:51  574/777  F30-34  F# 3704 Hull                MA 
 8326 Emma B. McEvoy                23 1:03:50 12:51  426/592  F20-24  F# 3705 Buffalo             NY 
 8327 Travis Denisco                32 1:03:51 12:51  553/639  M30-34  M# 4620 Angola              NY 
 8328 Joe R. Denisco                56 1:03:51 12:51  335/434  M55-59  M# 4621 Angola              NY 
 8329 Abby Robertson                23 1:03:52 12:51  427/592  F20-24  F# 3706 Buffalo             NY 
 8330 Michael Atencio               30 1:03:53 12:51  554/639  M30-34  M# 4622 Hamburg             NY 
 8331 Merle Cortellucci             34 1:03:53 12:52  575/777  F30-34  F# 3707 Buffalo             NY 
 8332 Michael S. Driscoll           31 1:03:54 12:52  555/639  M30-34  M# 4623 Buffalo             NY 
 8333 Connie Germann                45 1:03:54 12:52  296/458  F45-49  F# 3708 Depew               NY 
 8334 Ryan P. Duff                  27 1:03:54 12:52  512/592  M25-29  M# 4624 East Amherst        NY 
 8335 Mary Ann Butler               53 1:03:54 12:52  219/371  F50-54  F# 3709 Lockport            NY 
 8336 Nico I. Giammusso             11 1:03:54 12:52  225/300  M10-14  M# 4625 East Amherst        NY 
 8337 Milena M. Johnson             47 1:03:55 12:52  297/458  F45-49  F# 3710 Buffalo             NY 
 8338 Lorianne Avino                42 1:03:55 12:52  343/505  F40-44  F# 3711 West Seneca         NY 
 8339 Luke Tahara                   15 1:03:56 12:52  358/414  M15-19  M# 4626 Grand Island        NY 
 8340 Shannon Lisicki               47 1:03:57 12:52  298/458  F45-49  F# 3712 Buffalo             NY 
 8341 Alan A. Reszetucha            29 1:03:58 12:52  513/592  M25-29  M# 4627 Kenmore             NY 
 8342 Kyle Wentland                 37 1:03:58 12:52  551/642  M35-39  M# 4628 Pittsford           NY 
 8343 Allyson Kielaszek             30 1:03:58 12:52  576/777  F30-34  F# 3713 Kenmore             NY 
 8344 Melissa Wentland              37 1:03:59 12:53  499/668  F35-39  F# 3714 Pittsford           NY 
 8345 Hugh Kirksey                  18 1:03:59 12:53  359/414  M15-19  M# 4629 Kenmore             NY 
 8346 Daniel W. Conley              60 1:03:59 12:53  261/330  M60-64  M# 4630 Derby               NY 
 8347 Steph Aronica                 26 1:03:59 12:53  624/850  F25-29  F# 3715 Grand Island        NY 
 8348 Lance Sworts                  37 1:03:59 12:53  552/642  M35-39  M# 4631 New Kensington      PA 
 8349 Michael L. Panzarella         33 1:04:00 12:53  556/639  M30-34  M# 4632 East Rochester      NY 
 8350 Vanessa Alaimo                29 1:04:00 12:53  625/850  F25-29  F# 3716 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8351 Stephen J. Hoadley            49 1:04:01 12:53  415/504  M45-49  M# 4633 Waltham             MA 
 8352 Ted Cwudzinski                64 1:04:02 12:53  262/330  M60-64  M# 4634 Buffalo             NY 
 8353 Pat Cwudzinski                64 1:04:02 12:53   87/191  F60-64  F# 3717 Buffalo             NY 
 8354 Nicole Giammusso              44 1:04:02 12:53  344/505  F40-44  F# 3718 East Amherst        NY 
 8355 Leeanne Retzer                28 1:04:03 12:53  626/850  F25-29  F# 3719 Tonawanda           NY 
 8356 Benjamin Littlefield          15 1:04:03 12:53  360/414  M15-19  M# 4635 Winchester          CA 
 8357 Tom Ballou                    36 1:04:03 12:54  553/642  M35-39  M# 4636 Kenmore             NY 
 8358 Jennifer Sikora               38 1:04:04 12:54  500/668  F35-39  F# 3720 Lancaster           NY 
 8359 Manju Chakkappan              40 1:04:06 12:54  345/505  F40-44  F# 3721 East Amherst        NY 
 8360 George Chernowski             73 1:04:06 12:54   33/61   M70-74  M# 4637 Orchard Park        NY 
 8361 Julia R. Snitzer              22 1:04:06 12:54  428/592  F20-24  F# 3722 Tonawanda           NY 
 8362 Terra M. Bialy                43 1:04:06 12:54  346/505  F40-44  F# 3723 Hamburg             NY 
 8363 Diana R. Demarco              32 1:04:06 12:54  577/777  F30-34  F# 3724 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8364 Elissa Vahratian              32 1:04:07 12:54  578/777  F30-34  F# 3725 Royal Oak           MI 
 8365 Molly Tyrrell                 28 1:04:07 12:54  627/850  F25-29  F# 3726 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8366 Dylan Hall                    38 1:04:08 12:54  554/642  M35-39  M# 4638 Lancaster           NY 
 8367 Brittany Dehne                25 1:04:08 12:54  628/850  F25-29  F# 3727 Franklinville       NY 
 8368 Rebecca Hicks                 39 1:04:08 12:55  501/668  F35-39  F# 3728 Lancaster           NY 
 8369 David Hens                    56 1:04:08 12:55  336/434  M55-59  M# 4639 Lake View           NY 
 8370 Ashley A. Fitzpatrick         27 1:04:08 12:55  629/850  F25-29  F# 3729 Buffalo             NY 
 8371 Elizabeth Switzer             39 1:04:09 12:55  502/668  F35-39  F# 3730 Buffalo             NY 
 8372 Jacqualine A. Brehm           71 1:04:09 12:55    7/19   F70-74  F# 3731 Buffalo             NY 
 8373 Kelsey Menshon                15 1:04:09 12:55  282/385  F15-19  F# 3732 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8374 Kayla Menshon                 15 1:04:10 12:55  283/385  F15-19  F# 3733 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8375 Gary J. Gleba                 66 1:04:11 12:55  117/165  M65-69  M# 4640 Buffalo             NY 
 8376 Stefany Critelli              51 1:04:11 12:55  220/371  F50-54  F# 3734 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8377 Hannah Wei                    14 1:04:11 12:55  143/221  F10-14  F# 3735 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8378 Megan E. Robertson            28 1:04:12 12:55  630/850  F25-29  F# 3736 Orchard Park        NY 
 8379 Jim Sacco                     58 1:04:12 12:55  337/434  M55-59  M# 4641 Lancaster           NY 
 8380 Anne Marie Noreck             29 1:04:12 12:55  631/850  F25-29  F# 3737 Lancaster           NY 
 8381 Keith Ronan                   12 1:04:12 12:55  226/300  M10-14  M# 4642 East Amherst        NY 
 8382 Jackson Ogin                  23 1:04:12 12:55  392/448  M20-24  M# 4643 Orchard Park        NY 
 8383 Marit Ogin                    51 1:04:12 12:55  221/371  F50-54  F# 3738 Orchard Park        NY 
 8384 Mallory Ronan                 14 1:04:12 12:55  144/221  F10-14  F# 3739 East Amherst        NY 
 8385 Samantha Hojczyk              28 1:04:12 12:55  632/850  F25-29  F# 3740 Lancaster           NY 
 8386 Jane Heffernan                14 1:04:13 12:55  145/221  F10-14  F# 3741 Eden                NY 
 8387 Lloyd A. McMaster             74 1:04:13 12:55   34/61   M70-74  M# 4644 Grimsby             ON 
 8388 Susan A. Schuman              53 1:04:13 12:55  222/371  F50-54  F# 3742 Kenmore             NY 
 8389 Rowan J. Brown                14 1:04:13 12:55  146/221  F10-14  F# 3743 Buffalo             NY 
 8390 Sydney L. Minier              15 1:04:13 12:55  284/385  F15-19  F# 3744 Eden                NY 
 8391 Barry McLaughlin              44 1:04:13 12:56  420/485  M40-44  M# 4645 Buffalo             NY 
 8392 Dawn Evans                    45 1:04:13 12:56  299/458  F45-49  F# 3745 South Wales         NY 
 8393 Shari M. Pixley               34 1:04:13 12:56  579/777  F30-34  F# 3746 Delevan             NY 
 8394 Abigail Schnaufer             10 1:04:14 12:56  147/221  F10-14  F# 3747 Buffalo             NY 
 8395 Hatte K. Meneau               24 1:04:14 12:56  429/592  F20-24  F# 3748 Chicago             IL 
 8396 Samantha Pixley               28 1:04:14 12:56  633/850  F25-29  F# 3749 Buffalo             NY 
 8397 Shannon J. Ross               32 1:04:14 12:56  580/777  F30-34  F# 3750 Buffalo             NY 
 8398 Bridget A. Wodowski           28 1:04:14 12:56  634/850  F25-29  F# 3751 Buffalo             NY 
 8399 Howie Schnaufer               40 1:04:14 12:56  421/485  M40-44  M# 4646 Buffalo             NY 
 8400 Lisa K. Meneau                64 1:04:15 12:56   88/191  F60-64  F# 3752 Lake Ann            MI 
 8401 Susan Danielewicz             36 1:04:15 12:56  503/668  F35-39  F# 3753 Tonawanda           NY 
 8402 Lindsey K. Meneau             29 1:04:16 12:56  635/850  F25-29  F# 3754 Chicago             IL 
 8403 Ashley Giancola               33 1:04:16 12:56  581/777  F30-34  F# 3755 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8404 Gretchen Holst                42 1:04:16 12:56  347/505  F40-44  F# 3756 Hamburg             NY 
 8405 Vicki McMindes                33 1:04:16 12:56  582/777  F30-34  F# 3757 Buffalo             NY 
 8406 Ernesto A. Alvarez            40 1:04:16 12:56  422/485  M40-44  M# 4647 Lackawanna          NY 
 8407 Lauren B. Sutton              45 1:04:16 12:56  300/458  F45-49  F# 3758 Akron               NY 
 8408 Michele L. Hausrath           34 1:04:16 12:56  583/777  F30-34  F# 3759 Lancaster           NY 
 8409 Heidi P. Jacobs               53 1:04:16 12:56  223/371  F50-54  F# 3760 East Amherst        NY 
 8410 Riley Chapman                 22 1:04:16 12:56  430/592  F20-24  F# 3761 Clarence            NY 
 8411 Clint Ronan                   49 1:04:17 12:56  416/504  M45-49  M# 4648 East Amherst        NY 
 8412 Allison A. Daigler            20 1:04:17 12:56  431/592  F20-24  F# 3762 Buffalo             NY 
 8413 Carrie M. Hedges              47 1:04:17 12:56  301/458  F45-49  F# 3763 Clarence Center     NY 
 8414 Alan R. Miller                55 1:04:17 12:56  338/434  M55-59  M# 4649 Buffalo             NY 
 8415 Amanda E. Michalski           22 1:04:17 12:56  432/592  F20-24  F# 3764 Dunkirk             NY 
 8416 Kate Michalski                19 1:04:17 12:56  285/385  F15-19  F# 3765 Dunkirk             NY 
 8417 Jill Colombo                  41 1:04:17 12:56  348/505  F40-44  F# 3766 Buffalo             NY 
 8418 Christopher Michalski         19 1:04:18 12:56  361/414  M15-19  M# 4650 Dunkirk             NY 
 8419 Justin McElligott             34 1:04:18 12:56  557/639  M30-34  M# 4651 Depew               NY 
 8420 Isaac B. Ballou                8 1:04:18 12:56   31/59   M01-09  M# 4652 Kenmore             NY 
 8421 Jerry N. Hulett               61 1:04:18 12:57  263/330  M60-64  M# 4653 Buffalo             NY 
 8422 Rachael Peltier               31 1:04:19 12:57  584/777  F30-34  F# 3767 Buffalo             NY 
 8423 Jamilyn Woodside              33 1:04:19 12:57  585/777  F30-34  F# 3768 Buffalo             NY 
 8424 Becky Durand                  34 1:04:20 12:57  586/777  F30-34  F# 3769 Buffalo             NY 
 8425 Sarah L. Hedges               42 1:04:21 12:57  349/505  F40-44  F# 3770 Lockport            NY 
 8426 Jonah Ferullo                 16 1:04:21 12:57  362/414  M15-19  M# 4654 East Aurora         NY 
 8427 Steve Earnhart                45 1:04:21 12:57  417/504  M45-49  M# 4655 Buffalo             NY 
 8428 Rebecca L. Schnirel           30 1:04:21 12:57  587/777  F30-34  F# 3771 Buffalo             NY 
 8429 Joshua Bruce                  46 1:04:22 12:57  418/504  M45-49  M# 4656 Buffalo             NY 
 8430 Erica Schrimmel               29 1:04:24 12:58  636/850  F25-29  F# 3772 Buffalo             NY 
 8431 Jay McQuillan                 47 1:04:24 12:58  419/504  M45-49  M# 4657 East Amherst        NY 
 8432 Cody Bazzell                  27 1:04:24 12:58  514/592  M25-29  M# 4658 Buffalo             NY 
 8433 Victoria R. Sippel            18 1:04:25 12:58  286/385  F15-19  F# 3773 Buffalo             NY 
 8434 Aoife Scannell                18 1:04:25 12:58  287/385  F15-19  F# 3774 East Aurora         NY 
 8435 Rebecca Jacobs                29 1:04:27 12:58  637/850  F25-29  F# 3775 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8436 Olivia G. Covington           17 1:04:28 12:58  288/385  F15-19  F# 3776 East Aurora         NY 
 8437 Ryan Lanighan                 30 1:04:28 12:58  558/639  M30-34  M# 4659 Barker              NY 
 8438 Quinn P. Sullivan             11 1:04:29 12:59  227/300  M10-14  M# 4660 East Amherst        NY 
 8439 Ashton Watts-Lanighan         30 1:04:29 12:59  588/777  F30-34  F# 3777 Barker              NY 
 8440 Cameron J. Smith              30 1:04:30 12:59  559/639  M30-34  M# 4661 Buffalo             NY 
 8441 Jamel E. Ben Abdallah         39 1:04:30 12:59  555/642  M35-39  M# 4662 Elma                NY 
 8442 Nicolas Hunt                  28 1:04:30 12:59  515/592  M25-29  M# 4663 Lawtons             NY 
 8443 Bethany A. Ben Abdallah       31 1:04:31 12:59  589/777  F30-34  F# 3778 Elma                NY 
 8444 Michael Anstett               45 1:04:31 12:59  420/504  M45-49  M# 4664 Rochester           NY 
 8445 Julie Sullivan                42 1:04:32 12:59  350/505  F40-44  F# 3779 East Amherst        NY 
 8446 Samantha Farner               23 1:04:32 12:59  433/592  F20-24  F# 3780 Lawtons             NY 
 8447 Susan Marston                 49 1:04:32 12:59  302/458  F45-49  F# 3781 Grand Island        NY 
 8448 Ashley Penna                  31 1:04:35 13:00  590/777  F30-34  F# 3782 Philadelphia        PA 
 8449 Ivy Hammond                   23 1:04:36 13:00  393/448  M20-24  M# 4665 Newtown Square      PA 
 8450 Julie M. Fumanti              34 1:04:37 13:00  591/777  F30-34  F# 3783 Buffalo             NY 
 8451 Sarah Flak                    30 1:04:37 13:00  592/777  F30-34  F# 3784 Miami               FL 
 8452 Sherry L. Fossett             56 1:04:37 13:00  171/290  F55-59  F# 3785 Hamburg             NY 
 8453 Robin Hopcia                  53 1:04:38 13:00  224/371  F50-54  F# 3786 Alden               NY 
 8454 Patrick Walch                 25 1:04:38 13:01  516/592  M25-29  M# 4666 Wilson              NY 
 8455 Brendan Dolan                 13 1:04:39 13:01  228/300  M10-14  M# 4667 Holly Springs       NC 
 8456 Brian M. Frank                46 1:04:40 13:01  421/504  M45-49  M# 4668 Hamburg             NY 
 8457 Erika Morgan                  33 1:04:41 13:01  593/777  F30-34  F# 3787 Buffalo             NY 
 8458 Stephanie Eberl               31 1:04:41 13:01  594/777  F30-34  F# 3788 Buffalo             NY 
 8459 William Lumadue               33 1:04:41 13:01  560/639  M30-34  M# 4669 Buffalo             NY 
 8460 Corey Rowell                  34 1:04:41 13:01  561/639  M30-34  M# 4670 Hamburg             NY 
 8461 Emily Archer                  22 1:04:41 13:01  434/592  F20-24  F# 3789 Westfield           NY 
 8462 Regyna Taberski               45 1:04:41 13:01  303/458  F45-49  F# 3790 Buffalo             NY 
 8463 Andrew N. Dlugosz             29 1:04:42 13:01  517/592  M25-29  M# 4671 Buffalo             NY 
 8464 Ted Sielski                   27 1:04:42 13:01  518/592  M25-29  M# 4672 Clarence Center     NY 
 8465 Gideon R. Curran              12 1:04:42 13:01  229/300  M10-14  M# 4673 Buffalo             NY 
 8466 Will Salisbury                24 1:04:42 13:01  394/448  M20-24  M# 4674 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8467 Anthony D. Abbarno            73 1:04:43 13:02   35/61   M70-74  M# 4675 Tonawanda           NY 
 8468 Allison D. Newman             43 1:04:43 13:02  351/505  F40-44  F# 3791 Buffalo             NY 
 8469 David Archer                  53 1:04:43 13:02  416/494  M50-54  M# 4676 Westfield           NY 
 8470 Abigail L. Dlugosz            27 1:04:43 13:02  638/850  F25-29  F# 3792 Buffalo             NY 
 8471 Tiffany Anderson              27 1:04:43 13:02  639/850  F25-29  F# 3793 Hamburg             NY 
 8472 Robert A. Conrad              49 1:04:44 13:02  422/504  M45-49  M# 4677 Lancaster           NY 
 8473 Matthew Bowman                40 1:04:45 13:02  423/485  M40-44  M# 4678 Syracuse            NY 
 8474 Kevin Dolan                   47 1:04:45 13:02  423/504  M45-49  M# 4679 Holly Springs       NC 
 8475 Arrianna H. Robinson          23 1:04:45 13:02  435/592  F20-24  F# 3794 Tonawanda           NY 
 8476 Lauren N. Conrad              16 1:04:46 13:02  289/385  F15-19  F# 3795 Lancaster           NY 
 8477 Sara Goodwin                  37 1:04:46 13:02  504/668  F35-39  F# 3796 York                PA 
 8478 Julie Thomas                  34 1:04:46 13:02  595/777  F30-34  F# 3797 Buffalo             NY 
 8479 McKenna F. Riordan            12 1:04:46 13:02  148/221  F10-14  F# 3798 Getzville           NY 
 8480 Fran M. Gengo                 64 1:04:46 13:02  264/330  M60-64  M# 4680 Buffalo             NY 
 8481 David Yacono                  31 1:04:46 13:02  562/639  M30-34  M# 4681 Buffalo             NY 
 8482 Nora Kiel                     12 1:04:47 13:02  149/221  F10-14  F# 3799 Buffalo             NY 
 8483 Michael E. Benedict           40 1:04:47 13:02  424/485  M40-44  M# 4682 Lockport            NY 
 8484 Eric T. Benedict               8 1:04:47 13:02   32/59   M01-09  M# 4683 Lockport            NY 
 8485 Shawn P. Riordan              48 1:04:47 13:02  424/504  M45-49  M# 4684 Getzville           NY 
 8486 Megan Wilcox                  35 1:04:48 13:02  505/668  F35-39  F# 3800 Burlington          MA 
 8487 Aaron Kiel                    44 1:04:48 13:03  425/485  M40-44  M# 4685 Buffalo             NY 
 8488 Tyler J. Duerr                12 1:04:49 13:03  230/300  M10-14  M# 4686 Wilson              NY 
 8489 Amy C. Blaszczak              29 1:04:50 13:03  640/850  F25-29  F# 3801 Buffalo             NY 
 8490 Logan J. Duerr                13 1:04:50 13:03  231/300  M10-14  M# 4687 Wilson              NY 
 8491 Kaitlyn Galante               30 1:04:50 13:03  596/777  F30-34  F# 3802 Buffalo             NY 
 8492 Angela M. Koeth               27 1:04:51 13:03  641/850  F25-29  F# 3803 Hamden              CT 
 8493 Alexandra Matalavage          51 1:04:51 13:03  225/371  F50-54  F# 3804 Burt                NY 
 8494 Brendan Tower                 21 1:04:51 13:03  395/448  M20-24  M# 4688 Buffalo             NY 
 8495 Jenny R. Conklin-Frank        42 1:04:52 13:03  352/505  F40-44  F# 3805 Hamburg             NY 
 8496 Aaron Duerr                   38 1:04:52 13:03  556/642  M35-39  M# 4689 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8497 Leslie A. Isla                43 1:04:52 13:03  353/505  F40-44  F# 3806 Buffalo             NY 
 8498 Elizabeth Russo               33 1:04:52 13:03  597/777  F30-34  F# 3807 Buffalo             NY 
 8499 Brayden Duerr                 10 1:04:53 13:03  232/300  M10-14  M# 4690 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8500 Kirstin D. Anderson           52 1:04:53 13:03  226/371  F50-54  F# 3808 Buffalo             NY 
 8501 Deanna M. Giordano            53 1:04:53 13:03  227/371  F50-54  F# 3809 Buffalo             NY 
 8502 Erica Duerr                   38 1:04:53 13:04  506/668  F35-39  F# 3810 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8503 Jaclyn M. White               37 1:04:54 13:04  507/668  F35-39  F# 3811 Springboro          OH 
 8504 Daniel McCabe                 36 1:04:54 13:04  557/642  M35-39  M# 4691 Edina               MN 
 8505 Alex R. White                 37 1:04:54 13:04  558/642  M35-39  M# 4692 Springboro          OH 
 8506 Meghan McCabe                 36 1:04:54 13:04  508/668  F35-39  F# 3812 Edina               MN 
 8507 Caitlynn Weyand               14 1:04:55 13:04  150/221  F10-14  F# 3813 Eden                NY 
 8508 Kathleen M. Kuhrt             59 1:04:57 13:04  172/290  F55-59  F# 3814 Tonawanda           NY 
 8509 Wendy A. Lange                61 1:04:57 13:04   89/191  F60-64  F# 3815 Tonawanda           NY 
 8510 Maura F. Roll                 44 1:04:58 13:05  354/505  F40-44  F# 3816 Burke               VA 
 8511 Victoria E. Ieda              11 1:04:58 13:05  151/221  F10-14  F# 3817 Buffalo             NY 
 8512 Perry P. Roll                 15 1:04:58 13:05  363/414  M15-19  M# 4693 Burke               VA 
 8513 Meagan D. Swartz              25 1:04:59 13:05  642/850  F25-29  F# 3818 Tonawanda           NY 
 8514 Luke Weyand                    8 1:04:59 13:05   33/59   M01-09  M# 4694 Eden                NY 
 8515 Rachel Keenan                 14 1:05:01 13:05  152/221  F10-14  F# 3819 Clarence Center     NY 
 8516 Julie Oneill                  45 1:05:01 13:05  304/458  F45-49  F# 3820 Buffalo             NY 
 8517 Jeff Keenan                   46 1:05:02 13:05  425/504  M45-49  M# 4695 Clarence Center     NY 
 8518 Paul J. Lapoint               59 1:05:03 13:05  339/434  M55-59  M# 4696 East Amherst        NY 
 8519 Erin Scordo                   30 1:05:03 13:05  598/777  F30-34  F# 3821 Tonawanda           NY 
 8520 Danielle N. Lapoint           25 1:05:05 13:06  643/850  F25-29  F# 3822 East Amherst        NY 
 8521 Ellen B. Keable               60 1:05:05 13:06   90/191  F60-64  F# 3823 Amherst             NY 
 8522 Eric T. Sobczynski            34 1:05:05 13:06  563/639  M30-34  M# 4697 East Amherst        NY 
 8523 Michelle C. MacIntosh         48 1:05:05 13:06  305/458  F45-49  F# 3824 St. Catharines      ON 
 8524 Brianna Nilsen                26 1:05:06 13:06  644/850  F25-29  F# 3825 Buffalo             NY 
 8525 John D. Dunn                  55 1:05:06 13:06  340/434  M55-59  M# 4698 St. Catharines      ON 
 8526 Logan S. Marquardt            23 1:05:07 13:06  436/592  F20-24  F# 3826 Buffalo             NY 
 8527 John O. Wutz                  47 1:05:08 13:07  426/504  M45-49  M# 4699 Buffalo             NY 
 8528 Aimee E. Winiarski            34 1:05:08 13:07  599/777  F30-34  F# 3827 Buffalo             NY 
 8529 Scott P. Winiarski            38 1:05:09 13:07  559/642  M35-39  M# 4700 Buffalo             NY 
 8530 Chris Schenk                  45 1:05:09 13:07  427/504  M45-49  M# 4701 Buffalo             NY 
 8531 Alexa Schenk                  21 1:05:09 13:07  437/592  F20-24  F# 3828 Buffalo             NY 
 8532 Eric J. Willems               61 1:05:09 13:07  265/330  M60-64  M# 4702 Grimsby             ON 
 8533 William R. Roberts            18 1:05:09 13:07  364/414  M15-19  M# 4703 Buffalo             NY 
 8534 Courtney Dabolt               25 1:05:10 13:07  645/850  F25-29  F# 3829 Freedom             NY 
 8535 Melissa J. Hicks              37 1:05:10 13:07  509/668  F35-39  F# 3830 Buffalo             NY 
 8536 Robert W. Merrill             64 1:05:10 13:07  266/330  M60-64  M# 4704 Buffalo             NY 
 8537 Josh Goodman                  27 1:05:12 13:07  519/592  M25-29  M# 4705 Buffalo             NY 
 8538 Kelly Clements                52 1:05:12 13:07  228/371  F50-54  F# 3831 East Aurora         NY 
 8539 Amanda Kras                   29 1:05:12 13:07  646/850  F25-29  F# 3832 Buffalo             NY 
 8540 James Clements                51 1:05:12 13:07  417/494  M50-54  M# 4706 East Aurora         NY 
 8541 Ben Czekanski                 38 1:05:14 13:08  560/642  M35-39  M# 4707 East Aurora         NY 
 8542 Amy Grogan                    25 1:05:14 13:08  647/850  F25-29  F# 3833 Amherst             NY 
 8543 Sharon Cook                   71 1:05:14 13:08    8/19   F70-74  F# 3834 East Amherst        NY 
 8544 Deborah Flynn                 55 1:05:15 13:08  173/290  F55-59  F# 3835 East Aurora         NY 
 8545 Lillian M. Williams           57 1:05:15 13:08  174/290  F55-59  F# 3836 North Collins       NY 
 8546 Lisa Mooney                   23 1:05:15 13:08  438/592  F20-24  F# 3837 Buffalo             NY 
 8547 Michael Cook                  39 1:05:15 13:08  561/642  M35-39  M# 4708 Buffalo             NY 
 8548 Joe Jaracz                    50 1:05:16 13:08  418/494  M50-54  M# 4709 Orchard Park        NY 
 8549 Michael Flynn                 52 1:05:16 13:08  419/494  M50-54  M# 4710 East Aurora         NY 
 8550 Joseph Jaracz                 23 1:05:16 13:08  396/448  M20-24  M# 4711 Orchard Park        NY 
 8551 Emily M. Caban                43 1:05:16 13:08  355/505  F40-44  F# 3838 Lancaster           NY 
 8552 Susan Pustulka                47 1:05:17 13:08  306/458  F45-49  F# 3839 Corfu               NY 
 8553 Abigail Ritz                  20 1:05:17 13:08  439/592  F20-24  F# 3840 East Aurora         NY 
 8554 Eric J. Birner                58 1:05:17 13:08  341/434  M55-59  M# 4712 Alden               NY 
 8555 Simon W. Ulmer                72 1:05:17 13:08   36/61   M70-74  M# 4713 Encinitas           CA 
 8556 Erin Kluge                    17 1:05:17 13:08  290/385  F15-19  F# 3841 East Aurora         NY 
 8557 Kenneth A. McClane            67 1:05:18 13:08  118/165  M65-69  M# 4714 Ithaca              NY 
 8558 Scott Gehl                    66 1:05:18 13:09  119/165  M65-69  M# 4715 Buffalo             NY 
 8559 Brandi Smith                  31 1:05:18 13:09  600/777  F30-34  F# 3842 Buffalo             NY 
 8560 Adam Revezzo                  34 1:05:19 13:09  564/639  M30-34  M# 4716 Buffalo             NY 
 8561 Janet Supkoski                50 1:05:20 13:09  229/371  F50-54  F# 3843 Fredonia            NY 
 8562 Kayla Deuble                  26 1:05:20 13:09  648/850  F25-29  F# 3844 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8563 Aaliyah Reed                  12 1:05:20 13:09  153/221  F10-14  F# 3845 Buffalo             NY 
 8564 Emmalee Pearce                29 1:05:21 13:09  649/850  F25-29  F# 3846 Buffalo             NY 
 8565 Daniel Howard                 60 1:05:22 13:09  267/330  M60-64  M# 4717 Amherst             NY 
 8566 Albert W. Stadlmeir           39 1:05:22 13:09  562/642  M35-39  M# 4718 Buffalo             NY 
 8567 Lindsay Fennessy              30 1:05:22 13:09  601/777  F30-34  F# 3847 Fort Erie           ON 
 8568 Amanda Stadlmeir              25 1:05:22 13:09  650/850  F25-29  F# 3848 Orchard Park        NY 
 8569 Dennis Randall                44 1:05:25 13:10  426/485  M40-44  M# 4719 Fort Erie           ON 
 8570 Carter K. McGowan             32 1:05:26 13:10  565/639  M30-34  M# 4720 Alexandria          VA 
 8571 David A. Sellan               43 1:05:27 13:10  427/485  M40-44  M# 4721 Elma                NY 
 8572 Robyn Freedman-Schnapp        34 1:05:28 13:10  602/777  F30-34  F# 3849 Alexandria          VA 
 8573 Mitchell J. Berg              12 1:05:28 13:11  233/300  M10-14  M# 4722 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8574 Shawn Pralow                  56 1:05:28 13:11  342/434  M55-59  M# 4723 Elma                NY 
 8575 Julia P. Morrissey            26 1:05:28 13:11  651/850  F25-29  F# 3850 Buffalo             NY 
 8576 John Morrissey                30 1:05:28 13:11  566/639  M30-34  M# 4724 Fort Collins        CO 
 8577 David C. Cassetta             61 1:05:29 13:11  268/330  M60-64  M# 4725 East Amherst        NY 
 8578 Lena Anderson                 10 1:05:30 13:11  154/221  F10-14  F# 3851 Hamburg             NY 
 8579 Kelly M. Migliaccio           41 1:05:30 13:11  356/505  F40-44  F# 3852 Hamburg             NY 
 8580 Gary Mead                     32 1:05:30 13:11  567/639  M30-34  M# 4726 West Hollywood      CA 
 8581 Ruthellen Fleshler            53 1:05:30 13:11  230/371  F50-54  F# 3853 Buffalo             NY 
 8582 Chris Tirabassi               60 1:05:30 13:11  269/330  M60-64  M# 4727 Getzville           NY 
 8583 Rachel M. Diehl               27 1:05:31 13:11  652/850  F25-29  F# 3854 Le Roy              NY 
 8584 Jenna T. Grainer              22 1:05:31 13:11  440/592  F20-24  F# 3855 Buffalo             NY 
 8585 Erin Pipe                     28 1:05:31 13:11  653/850  F25-29  F# 3856 Miller Place        NY 
 8586 Tess Morrissey                30 1:05:31 13:11  603/777  F30-34  F# 3857 Buffalo             NY 
 8587 Jennifer Winkelsas            39 1:05:31 13:11  510/668  F35-39  F# 3858 Buffalo             NY 
 8588 Jaime Herrero Abellan         32 1:05:31 13:11  568/639  M30-34  M# 4728 Miller Place        NY 
 8589 Sheila M. Flavin              62 1:05:32 13:11   91/191  F60-64  F# 3859 Buffalo             NY 
 8590 Jay N. Jones                  56 1:05:34 13:12  343/434  M55-59  M# 4729 Le Roy              NY 
 8591 Natalie Maida                 21 1:05:34 13:12  441/592  F20-24  F# 3860 Buffalo             NY 
 8592 Ava Krzesinski                13 1:05:34 13:12  155/221  F10-14  F# 3861 Buffalo             NY 
 8593 Jacklyn Gifford               29 1:05:35 13:12  654/850  F25-29  F# 3862 Buffalo             NY 
 8594 Matthew Killian               44 1:05:35 13:12  428/485  M40-44  M# 4730 Cumming             GA 
 8595 Karen Krzesinski              44 1:05:36 13:12  357/505  F40-44  F# 3863 East Amherst        NY 
 8596 Dan Elliott                   32 1:05:36 13:12  569/639  M30-34  M# 4731 Lancaster           NY 
 8597 Blake Krzesinski              13 1:05:37 13:12  156/221  F10-14  F# 3864 East Amherst        NY 
 8598 Jeffrey Gifford               65 1:05:37 13:12  120/165  M65-69  M# 4732 Buffalo             NY 
 8599 Elaine Oneill                 53 1:05:38 13:13  231/371  F50-54  F# 3865 Grand Island        NY 
 8600 Daisy Nas                     46 1:05:38 13:13  307/458  F45-49  F# 3866 Buffalo             NY 
 8601 Joan M. Malatin               55 1:05:39 13:13  175/290  F55-59  F# 3867 Tonawanda           NY 
 8602 Casey Dickinson               40 1:05:39 13:13  429/485  M40-44  M# 4733 Buffalo             NY 
 8603 Emily C. Mahaney              26 1:05:39 13:13  655/850  F25-29  F# 3868 Corfu               NY 
 8604 Sarah U. Dickinson            14 1:05:39 13:13  157/221  F10-14  F# 3869 Buffalo             NY 
 8605 Sandra Kammerer               57 1:05:39 13:13  176/290  F55-59  F# 3870 Sanborn             NY 
 8606 Amanda Heftka                 25 1:05:39 13:13  656/850  F25-29  F# 3871 Grand Island        NY 
 8607 Christina L. Kammerer         27 1:05:40 13:13  657/850  F25-29  F# 3872 Sanborn             NY 
 8608 Catherine Bockheim            59 1:05:40 13:13  177/290  F55-59  F# 3873 Randolph            NY 
 8609 Colleen M. Burke              27 1:05:40 13:13  658/850  F25-29  F# 3874 Buffalo             NY 
 8610 Kate Mikoley                  26 1:05:41 13:13  659/850  F25-29  F# 3875 Buffalo             NY 
 8611 Richard H. Lemkin             77 1:05:41 13:13   15/28   M75-79  M# 4734 Pomona              NY 
 8612 Carol A. Burke                55 1:05:41 13:13  178/290  F55-59  F# 3876 Buffalo             NY 
 8613 Lynn M. Laverdi               50 1:05:41 13:13  232/371  F50-54  F# 3877 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8614 Andrea M. Joyce               28 1:05:42 13:13  660/850  F25-29  F# 3878 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8615 Leah M. Nolan                 20 1:05:43 13:14  442/592  F20-24  F# 3879 Elma                NY 
 8616 Amy Dickinson                 38 1:05:43 13:14  511/668  F35-39  F# 3880 Washington          DC 
 8617 John Breyer                   43 1:05:43 13:14  430/485  M40-44  M# 4735 Washington          DC 
 8618 Sam Shollar                   23 1:05:44 13:14  397/448  M20-24  M# 4736 Buffalo             NY 
 8619 Lance Dickinson               66 1:05:44 13:14  121/165  M65-69  M# 4737 Lewiston            NY 
 8620 Paula A. Madrigal             34 1:05:44 13:14  604/777  F30-34  F# 3881 Buffalo             NY 
 8621 Taylor J. Ziefel              23 1:05:44 13:14  398/448  M20-24  M# 4738 Rochester           NY 
 8622 Johnpatrick McCleary          26 1:05:44 13:14  520/592  M25-29  M# 4739 Buffalo             NY 
 8623 Lindsey M. Hacherl            23 1:05:45 13:14  443/592  F20-24  F# 3882 Buffalo             NY 
 8624 Mary McCleary                 63 1:05:45 13:14   92/191  F60-64  F# 3883 Buffalo             NY 
 8625 Thomas C. Farley              63 1:05:46 13:14  270/330  M60-64  M# 4740 Angola              NY 
 8626 John Dehne                    54 1:05:47 13:14  420/494  M50-54  M# 4741 Franklinville       NY 
 8627 Kari Bienias                  42 1:05:47 13:14  358/505  F40-44  F# 3884 Brooklyn            NY 
 8628 Amanda T. Richard             33 1:05:48 13:15  605/777  F30-34  F# 3885 Witherbee           NY 
 8629 Amy C. Jamieson               33 1:05:48 13:15  606/777  F30-34  F# 3886 Buffalo             NY 
 8630 Austin Regan Hayden           27 1:05:48 13:15  521/592  M25-29  M# 4742 Saint Louis         MO 
 8631 Lora Thomas                   36 1:05:49 13:15  512/668  F35-39  F# 3887 Getzville           NY 
 8632 Katey Wind                    31 1:05:49 13:15  607/777  F30-34  F# 3888 Lancaster           NY 
 8633 Daniel Hilton                 28 1:05:49 13:15  522/592  M25-29  M# 4743 Tulsa               OK 
 8634 Amanda Ly                     31 1:05:49 13:15  608/777  F30-34  F# 3889 Buffalo             NY 
 8635 Joslyn Heinold                39 1:05:50 13:15  513/668  F35-39  F# 3890 Brooklyn            NY 
 8636 Kristina Bienias              39 1:05:50 13:15  514/668  F35-39  F# 3891 Brooklyn            NY 
 8637 Edward Oglesby                38 1:05:50 13:15  563/642  M35-39  M# 4744 Farmington          NY 
 8638 Colleen Burr                  36 1:05:50 13:15  515/668  F35-39  F# 3892 Buffalo             NY 
 8639 Kathleen Wilson               50 1:05:51 13:15  233/371  F50-54  F# 3893 Grand Island        NY 
 8640 Jess Henry                    36 1:05:52 13:15  516/668  F35-39  F# 3894 Buffalo             NY 
 8641 William Broeker               23 1:05:54 13:16  399/448  M20-24  M# 4745 Gasport             NY 
 8642 Robert A. Haney               48 1:05:54 13:16  428/504  M45-49  M# 4746 Canton              NY 
 8643 Morgan Bussenger              24 1:05:55 13:16  444/592  F20-24  F# 3895 Gasport             NY 
 8644 Dimitri Petkovski             50 1:05:55 13:16  421/494  M50-54  M# 4747 West Seneca         NY 
 8645 Valois A. Feneziani           23 1:05:55 13:16  445/592  F20-24  F# 3896 Syracuse            NY 
 8646 Sadie O. Spitler               9 1:05:56 13:16   15/40   F01-09  F# 3897 Brooklyn            NY 
 8647 Erin O'Rourke                 40 1:05:56 13:16  359/505  F40-44  F# 3898 Brooklyn            NY 
 8648 Evan B. Mitskovski            11 1:05:56 13:16  234/300  M10-14  M# 4748 Orchard Park        NY 
 8649 Aimee E. Murcin               44 1:05:56 13:16  360/505  F40-44  F# 3899 Depew               NY 
 8650 Michele S. Dick               47 1:05:57 13:16  308/458  F45-49  F# 3900 Buffalo             NY 
 8651 Alisha Friess                 32 1:05:58 13:17  609/777  F30-34  F# 3901 Buffalo             NY 
 8652 Nitasha Seth                  32 1:05:58 13:17  610/777  F30-34  F# 3902 Buffalo             NY 
 8653 Elizabeth R. Schutt           26 1:06:00 13:17  661/850  F25-29  F# 3903 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8654 Jay Vanmarter                 32 1:06:01 13:17  570/639  M30-34  M# 4749 Buffalo             NY 
 8655 Sofia J. Bieniek              11 1:06:02 13:18  158/221  F10-14  F# 3904 Randolph            NY 
 8656 Siobhan M. Doherty            38 1:06:03 13:18  517/668  F35-39  F# 3905 Redwood City        CA 
 8657 Caitlin E. Doherty            35 1:06:03 13:18  518/668  F35-39  F# 3906 Buffalo             NY 
 8658 Brian Wilson                  29 1:06:04 13:18  523/592  M25-29  M# 4750 Lockport            NY 
 8659 Matt Franclemont              29 1:06:05 13:18  524/592  M25-29  M# 4751 Depew               NY 
 8660 Jeffrey Miller                26 1:06:05 13:18  525/592  M25-29  M# 4752 Buffalo             NY 
 8661 Jill Wisz                     51 1:06:05 13:18  234/371  F50-54  F# 3907 Buffalo             NY 
 8662 Niki Franclemont              27 1:06:05 13:18  662/850  F25-29  F# 3908 Depew               NY 
 8663 Tyler Walters                 26 1:06:05 13:18  526/592  M25-29  M# 4753 Buffalo             NY 
 8664 Scot Bowen                    63 1:06:06 13:18  271/330  M60-64  M# 4754 Mount Desert        ME 
 8665 Emma Hnat                     10 1:06:06 13:18  159/221  F10-14  F# 3909 Buffalo             NY 
 8666 Amanda Muldoon                33 1:06:07 13:18  611/777  F30-34  F# 3910 Amherst             NY 
 8667 Stephanie L. Krentz           29 1:06:07 13:18  663/850  F25-29  F# 3911 Buffalo             NY 
 8668 Gregory J. Hnat               46 1:06:07 13:18  429/504  M45-49  M# 4755 Buffalo             NY 
 8669 Victoria Skorupski            30 1:06:07 13:18  612/777  F30-34  F# 3912 Angola              NY 
 8670 Kellie Thomsen                26 1:06:07 13:18  664/850  F25-29  F# 3913 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8671 Cathy Mongielo                58 1:06:07 13:18  179/290  F55-59  F# 3914 Buffalo             NY 
 8672 Taylor B. Skorupski           12 1:06:08 13:19  160/221  F10-14  F# 3915 Angola              NY 
 8673 David J. Haylett              30 1:06:09 13:19  571/639  M30-34  M# 4756 Lockport            NY 
 8674 Mary Cosmann                  29 1:06:10 13:19  665/850  F25-29  F# 3916 Buffalo             NY 
 8675 Lindsay Adornetto             33 1:06:10 13:19  613/777  F30-34  F# 3917 Clarence            NY 
 8676 Arica M. Ruppenthal           28 1:06:10 13:19  666/850  F25-29  F# 3918 Depew               NY 
 8677 Mari Stonebraker              30 1:06:11 13:19  614/777  F30-34  F# 3919 New York            NY 
 8678 Nathan Sutorius               27 1:06:11 13:19  527/592  M25-29  M# 4757 Buffalo             NY 
 8679 Andrew Cashmore               30 1:06:11 13:19  572/639  M30-34  M# 4758 New York            NY 
 8680 Brandy Lombardo               45 1:06:11 13:19  309/458  F45-49  F# 3920 Buffalo             NY 
 8681 Marisa D. Cieri               20 1:06:11 13:19  446/592  F20-24  F# 3921 Buffalo             NY 
 8682 Dave Foote                    36 1:06:12 13:19  564/642  M35-39  M# 4759 Buffalo             NY 
 8683 Deborah A. Cieri              58 1:06:12 13:19  180/290  F55-59  F# 3922 Buffalo             NY 
 8684 Michael R. Ruppenthal         63 1:06:12 13:19  272/330  M60-64  M# 4760 Orchard Park        NY 
 8685 John P. Deluca                30 1:06:13 13:20  573/639  M30-34  M# 4761 Amherst             NY 
 8686 Lorraine Fedrizzi             64 1:06:13 13:20   93/191  F60-64  F# 3923 Buffalo             NY 
 8687 Alice J. Rostad               62 1:06:13 13:20   94/191  F60-64  F# 3924 Hamburg             NY 
 8688 Alex Schick                   21 1:06:13 13:20  447/592  F20-24  F# 3925 Buffalo             NY 
 8689 David J. Mumm                 59 1:06:14 13:20  344/434  M55-59  M# 4762 Buffalo             NY 
 8690 Gabriel Lopez                 23 1:06:14 13:20  400/448  M20-24  M# 4763 Buffalo             NY 
 8691 Bonnie S. Birkmeyer           56 1:06:15 13:20  181/290  F55-59  F# 3926 Lockport            NY 
 8692 Matthew Krejsa                 8 1:06:15 13:20   34/59   M01-09  M# 4764 North Ridgeville    OH 
 8693 Lucas Krejsa                  11 1:06:15 13:20  235/300  M10-14  M# 4765 North Ridgeville    OH 
 8694 Norbert S. Ogiba              30 1:06:16 13:20  574/639  M30-34  M# 4766 Lancaster           NY 
 8695 Kristine Krejsa               36 1:06:17 13:20  519/668  F35-39  F# 3927 North Ridgeville    OH 
 8696 C. Bell                       42 1:06:17 13:20  361/505  F40-44  F# 3928 Buffalo             NY 
 8697 Matthew Pegg                  34 1:06:18 13:21  575/639  M30-34  M# 4767 Williamsville       NY 
 8698 Megan Coder                   23 1:06:18 13:21  448/592  F20-24  F# 3929 Ransomville         NY 
 8699 Sean Klinck                   34 1:06:18 13:21  576/639  M30-34  M# 4768 Buffalo             NY 
 8700 Jennifer Guerrero             33 1:06:19 13:21  615/777  F30-34  F# 3930 Buffalo             NY 
 8701 Eric Schillinger              37 1:06:19 13:21  565/642  M35-39  M# 4769 Ithaca              NY 
 8702 Jennifer Bieniek              39 1:06:19 13:21  520/668  F35-39  F# 3931 Randolph            NY 
 8703 Melissa Weiksnar              62 1:06:20 13:21   95/191  F60-64  F# 3932 Buffalo             NY 
 8704 Trent Schillinger              6 1:06:20 13:21   35/59   M01-09  M# 4770 Ithaca              NY 
 8705 Melissa Schillinger           35 1:06:20 13:21  521/668  F35-39  F# 3933 Ithaca              NY 
 8706 Chris Colleary                44 1:06:21 13:21  431/485  M40-44  M# 4771 Buffalo             NY 
 8707 Jed A. Glosenger              28 1:06:22 13:21  528/592  M25-29  M# 4772 Portland            ME 
 8708 Conner Colleary                9 1:06:22 13:21   36/59   M01-09  M# 4773 Buffalo             NY 
 8709 Keri Colleary                 44 1:06:22 13:22  362/505  F40-44  F# 3934 Buffalo             NY 
 8710 Benjamin K. Trotter           11 1:06:22 13:22  236/300  M10-14  M# 4774 Newfane             NY 
 8711 Ella J. Beiter                16 1:06:22 13:22  291/385  F15-19  F# 3935 Clarence Center     NY 
 8712 Kayleigh Colleary             15 1:06:23 13:22  292/385  F15-19  F# 3936 Buffalo             NY 
 8713 Daniel R. Bieniek             39 1:06:23 13:22  566/642  M35-39  M# 4775 Randolph            NY 
 8714 Maria A. Feneziani            54 1:06:23 13:22  235/371  F50-54  F# 3937 Elma                NY 
 8715 Melissa McQuiggin             35 1:06:23 13:22  522/668  F35-39  F# 3938 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8716 Colin J. Carr                 11 1:06:23 13:22  237/300  M10-14  M# 4776 Buffalo             NY 
 8717 Megan Maholsic                27 1:06:24 13:22  667/850  F25-29  F# 3939 Buffalo             NY 
 8718 Meghan R. Cohan               39 1:06:25 13:22  523/668  F35-39  F# 3940 Buffalo             NY 
 8719 Jan Freeman                   59 1:06:25 13:22  182/290  F55-59  F# 3941 Glenwood            NY 
 8720 Danielle Singer               23 1:06:25 13:22  449/592  F20-24  F# 3942 Clarence            NY 
 8721 Joanie Barberic               57 1:06:25 13:22  183/290  F55-59  F# 3943 Clarence Center     NY 
 8722 Irene M. Barone               62 1:06:25 13:22   96/191  F60-64  F# 3944 Glenwood            NY 
 8723 Angelo Barberic               60 1:06:26 13:22  273/330  M60-64  M# 4777 Clarence Center     NY 
 8724 Sam Braine                    26 1:06:26 13:22  529/592  M25-29  M# 4778 Rochester           NY 
 8725 Laura Kuzdale                 34 1:06:26 13:22  616/777  F30-34  F# 3945 Buffalo             NY 
 8726 Megan Kramer                  45 1:06:26 13:22  310/458  F45-49  F# 3946 Buffalo             NY 
 8727 Kara Lee Skimson              36 1:06:26 13:22  524/668  F35-39  F# 3947 Buffalo             NY 
 8728 Jessica Saville               27 1:06:27 13:22  668/850  F25-29  F# 3948 Syracuse            NY 
 8729 Michelle L. Homac             46 1:06:28 13:23  311/458  F45-49  F# 3949 South Wales         NY 
 8730 Paul X. Johnson               58 1:06:29 13:23  345/434  M55-59  M# 4779 Orchard Park        NY 
 8731 Kimberly Kroll                29 1:06:29 13:23  669/850  F25-29  F# 3950 Buffalo             NY 
 8732 Caren L. Cahoon               34 1:06:29 13:23  617/777  F30-34  F# 3951 Scottsville         NY 
 8733 Heather Friedline             31 1:06:29 13:23  618/777  F30-34  F# 3952 Buffalo             NY 
 8734 John G. Federice              17 1:06:29 13:23  365/414  M15-19  M# 4780 Buffalo             NY 
 8735 Stella A. Federice            16 1:06:29 13:23  293/385  F15-19  F# 3953 Buffalo             NY 
 8736 Ethan Richenberg              29 1:06:29 13:23  530/592  M25-29  M# 4781 Buffalo             NY 
 8737 Stephanie Terhaar             18 1:06:29 13:23  294/385  F15-19  F# 3954 East Amherst        NY 
 8738 Frederick W. Plimpton         62 1:06:29 13:23  274/330  M60-64  M# 4782 Scottsville         NY 
 8739 Jen Augustyniak               46 1:06:30 13:23  312/458  F45-49  F# 3955 Elma                NY 
 8740 James A. Colombo, III         33 1:06:31 13:23  577/639  M30-34  M# 4783 Buffalo             NY 
 8741 Lauren E. Williams            30 1:06:32 13:23  619/777  F30-34  F# 3956 Amherst             NY 
 8742 Dianne S. McCarthy            51 1:06:32 13:24  236/371  F50-54  F# 3957 East Amherst        NY 
 8743 Thomas J. Mann                48 1:06:33 13:24  430/504  M45-49  M# 4784 Buffalo             NY 
 8744 Deborah A. Peck               49 1:06:34 13:24  313/458  F45-49  F# 3958 East Amherst        NY 
 8745 John Mueller                  33 1:06:34 13:24  578/639  M30-34  M# 4785 Arlington           VA 
 8746 Anna Lucci                    18 1:06:34 13:24  295/385  F15-19  F# 3959 Depew               NY 
 8747 Michelle Lucci                51 1:06:34 13:24  237/371  F50-54  F# 3960 Depew               NY 
 8748 Kathryn R. McDonald           12 1:06:34 13:24  161/221  F10-14  F# 3961 East Aurora         NY 
 8749 Jessica Mueller               33 1:06:35 13:24  620/777  F30-34  F# 3962 Arlington           VA 
 8750 Sue Altizer                   62 1:06:35 13:24   97/191  F60-64  F# 3963 Grand Island        NY 
 8751 Brian T. Dunstan              64 1:06:36 13:24  275/330  M60-64  M# 4786 Youngstown          NY 
 8752 Chrissy M. Trombley           55 1:06:36 13:24  184/290  F55-59  F# 3964 Crystal Beach       ON 
 8753 Lauren N. Gantz               23 1:06:37 13:24  450/592  F20-24  F# 3965 Buffalo             NY 
 8754 Vickie Rubin                  61 1:06:37 13:25   98/191  F60-64  F# 3966 East Amherst        NY 
 8755 Brendan P. Donovan            31 1:06:37 13:25  579/639  M30-34  M# 4787 Lewiston            NY 
 8756 Jennifer Gabor                39 1:06:37 13:25  525/668  F35-39  F# 3967 Ridgeway            ON 
 8757 James P. McDonald             59 1:06:37 13:25  346/434  M55-59  M# 4788 East Aurora         NY 
 8758 Lydia Quebral                 26 1:06:38 13:25  670/850  F25-29  F# 3968 Buffalo             NY 
 8759 George R. Gantz               57 1:06:39 13:25  347/434  M55-59  M# 4789 Buffalo             NY 
 8760 Matt Brown                    29 1:06:39 13:25  531/592  M25-29  M# 4790 Depew               NY 
 8761 Caroline C. Bukowski          26 1:06:39 13:25  671/850  F25-29  F# 3969 Buffalo             NY 
 8762 Jeffrey Knappert              28 1:06:39 13:25  532/592  M25-29  M# 4791 Hamburg             NY 
 8763 Samantha Zbytek               29 1:06:39 13:25  672/850  F25-29  F# 3970 Depew               NY 
 8764 Herb Hachten                  34 1:06:39 13:25  580/639  M30-34  M# 4792 Buffalo             NY 
 8765 Kaitlyn Donovan               30 1:06:40 13:25  621/777  F30-34  F# 3971 Lewiston            NY 
 8766 Regina Eagan                  41 1:06:41 13:25  363/505  F40-44  F# 3972 Lackawanna          NY 
 8767 Christopher Quail             34 1:06:41 13:25  581/639  M30-34  M# 4793 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8768 Rebecca Meissner              28 1:06:41 13:25  673/850  F25-29  F# 3973 Hamburg             NY 
 8769 Efrain Ortiz                  43 1:06:41 13:25  432/485  M40-44  M# 4794 Buffalo             NY 
 8770 Patrick Fay                   26 1:06:41 13:25  533/592  M25-29  M# 4795 Buffalo             NY 
 8771 Nicholas Pokoj                55 1:06:42 13:25  348/434  M55-59  M# 4796 Buffalo             NY 
 8772 Alex W. Kalosza               27 1:06:43 13:26  534/592  M25-29  M# 4797 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8773 Lori McDougald                49 1:06:43 13:26  314/458  F45-49  F# 3974 Buffalo             NY 
 8774 Jeremy Guarasci               14 1:06:43 13:26  238/300  M10-14  M# 4798 Lancaster           NY 
 8775 Dawn Guarasci                 54 1:06:44 13:26  238/371  F50-54  F# 3975 Lancaster           NY 
 8776 Bonnie McMichael              53 1:06:44 13:26  239/371  F50-54  F# 3976 East Amherst        NY 
 8777 Lisa P. Harris                33 1:06:44 13:26  622/777  F30-34  F# 3977 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8778 Gavin Tylenda                  9 1:06:44 13:26   37/59   M01-09  M# 4799 Lancaster           NY 
 8779 Megan Frawley                 17 1:06:44 13:26  296/385  F15-19  F# 3978 Buffalo             NY 
 8780 Ryan Burke                    12 1:06:45 13:26  239/300  M10-14  M# 4800 Buffalo             NY 
 8781 Camden Tylenda                 8 1:06:45 13:26   38/59   M01-09  M# 4801 Lancaster           NY 
 8782 Emmett A. Kosich              12 1:06:45 13:26  240/300  M10-14  M# 4802 Hamburg             NY 
 8783 Amber Lynn Miller             37 1:06:46 13:26  526/668  F35-39  F# 3979 East Aurora         NY 
 8784 Sarah E. Wierzba              18 1:06:46 13:26  297/385  F15-19  F# 3980 Buffalo             NY 
 8785 Brady Rakoski                 10 1:06:46 13:26  241/300  M10-14  M# 4803 Hamburg             NY 
 8786 Danielle Benson               38 1:06:47 13:27  527/668  F35-39  F# 3981 Osseo               MN 
 8787 Jillian Tylenda               41 1:06:47 13:27  364/505  F40-44  F# 3982 Lancaster           NY 
 8788 Sean Tylenda                  41 1:06:48 13:27  433/485  M40-44  M# 4804 Lancaster           NY 
 8789 Taylor M. Rakoski             12 1:06:49 13:27  162/221  F10-14  F# 3983 Hamburg             NY 
 8790 Jean M. Harshberger           51 1:06:49 13:27  240/371  F50-54  F# 3984 Eden                NY 
 8791 Mary Greenwood                53 1:06:49 13:27  241/371  F50-54  F# 3985 Buffalo             NY 
 8792 Samantha Schichtel-Greenwood  29 1:06:49 13:27  674/850  F25-29  F# 3986 Hamburg             NY 
 8793 Eileen McCarthy               62 1:06:49 13:27   99/191  F60-64  F# 3987 Buffalo             NY 
 8794 Constance Giessert            37 1:06:49 13:27  528/668  F35-39  F# 3988 Buffalo             NY 
 8795 Keith Hooper                  38 1:06:49 13:27  567/642  M35-39  M# 4805 Buffalo             NY 
 8796 Kelly Craft                   50 1:06:50 13:27  242/371  F50-54  F# 3989 Ithaca              NY 
 8797 Maria C. Cosen                39 1:06:50 13:27  529/668  F35-39  F# 3990 Lake View           NY 
 8798 Valerie A. Fragale            53 1:06:51 13:27  243/371  F50-54  F# 3991 Williamsville       NY 
 8799 Allison L. Krebs              37 1:06:51 13:27  530/668  F35-39  F# 3992 Buffalo             NY 
 8800 Katherine M. Cosen            11 1:06:51 13:27  163/221  F10-14  F# 3993 Lake View           NY 
 8801 Maribeth A. Ewing             38 1:06:51 13:27  531/668  F35-39  F# 3994 Lake View           NY 
 8802 Jeff Hazlett                  60 1:06:51 13:27  276/330  M60-64  M# 4806 Hamburg             NY 
 8803 April Brady                   26 1:06:51 13:27  675/850  F25-29  F# 3995 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8804 Ciara Desai                   12 1:06:52 13:27  164/221  F10-14  F# 3996 Buffalo             NY 
 8805 Mark E. Glosenger             64 1:06:52 13:27  277/330  M60-64  M# 4807 Ithaca              NY 
 8806 Edythe M. Gath                52 1:06:52 13:27  244/371  F50-54  F# 3997 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8807 Patrick Cavanaugh             36 1:06:53 13:28  568/642  M35-39  M# 4808 Alden               NY 
 8808 Chris M. Pennuto              57 1:06:53 13:28  349/434  M55-59  M# 4809 Williamsville       NY 
 8809 Louis Mallone                 49 1:06:54 13:28  431/504  M45-49  M# 4810 Newfane             NY 
 8810 Patricia Haberl               33 1:06:54 13:28  623/777  F30-34  F# 3998 Tonawanda           NY 
 8811 Jocelyn E. Hazlett            33 1:06:54 13:28  624/777  F30-34  F# 3999 Hamburg             NY 
 8812 Diana Williams                26 1:06:54 13:28  676/850  F25-29  F# 4000 Rochester           NY 
 8813 Tara Karoleski                43 1:06:54 13:28  365/505  F40-44  F# 4001 Lake View           NY 
 8814 Shawn F. McCabe               49 1:06:54 13:28  315/458  F45-49  F# 4002 Atlanta             GA 
 8815 Kelly L. Cavanaugh            34 1:06:54 13:28  625/777  F30-34  F# 4003 Alden               NY 
 8816 Susan Micholas                49 1:06:54 13:28  316/458  F45-49  F# 4004 Buffalo             NY 
 8817 Chatham Marcolini             28 1:06:55 13:28  535/592  M25-29  M# 4811 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8818 Anna Folks-Duncan             11 1:06:55 13:28  165/221  F10-14  F# 4005 Buffalo             NY 
 8819 Sarah Millis-Kujawa           38 1:06:55 13:28  532/668  F35-39  F# 4006 Elma                NY 
 8820 Lyndzie Vail                  23 1:06:55 13:28  451/592  F20-24  F# 4007 Lewiston            NY 
 8821 Julie Williams                31 1:06:56 13:28  626/777  F30-34  F# 4008 Philadelphia        PA 
 8822 Jason R. Adams                34 1:06:56 13:28  582/639  M30-34  M# 4812 Tonawanda           NY 
 8823 Lauren Schaefer               26 1:06:56 13:28  677/850  F25-29  F# 4009 East Aurora         NY 
 8824 Kelly Jakubczak               34 1:06:56 13:28  627/777  F30-34  F# 4010 Attica              NY 
 8825 Alison Williams               29 1:06:57 13:29  678/850  F25-29  F# 4011 Rochester           NY 
 8826 Jennifer Snyder               45 1:06:57 13:29  317/458  F45-49  F# 4012 Lancaster           NY 
 8827 Kelly Thuman                  31 1:06:58 13:29  628/777  F30-34  F# 4013 Tonawanda           NY 
 8828 Allison Hall                  28 1:06:58 13:29  679/850  F25-29  F# 4014 Tonawanda           NY 
 8829 Lindsay M. Adams              33 1:06:58 13:29  629/777  F30-34  F# 4015 Tonawanda           NY 
 8830 Jamie L. Ullmark              52 1:06:59 13:29  245/371  F50-54  F# 4016 Buffalo             NY 
 8831 Austin E. Knorz               19 1:06:59 13:29  366/414  M15-19  M# 4813 Clarence            NY 
 8832 Valerie Cooney                43 1:07:01 13:29  366/505  F40-44  F# 4017 Lockport            NY 
 8833 Riane Lafferty                30 1:07:01 13:29  630/777  F30-34  F# 4018 Buffalo             NY 
 8834 Sharon Nisengard              44 1:07:01 13:29  367/505  F40-44  F# 4019 Buffalo             NY 
 8835 Cortney L. Corbett            30 1:07:02 13:29  631/777  F30-34  F# 4020 Buffalo             NY 
 8836 Magdaline Ohol                28 1:07:02 13:29  680/850  F25-29  F# 4021 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8837 Joshua C. Corbett             15 1:07:02 13:29  367/414  M15-19  M# 4814 Buffalo             NY 
 8838 Jennifer Ferriss              47 1:07:02 13:30  318/458  F45-49  F# 4022 Saratoga Springs    NY 
 8839 Tom C. Newell                 66 1:07:03 13:30  122/165  M65-69  M# 4815 Niagara Falls       ON 
 8840 James C. Payne                48 1:07:04 13:30  432/504  M45-49  M# 4816 Los Alamos          NM 
 8841 Kelly D. Cich                 28 1:07:04 13:30  681/850  F25-29  F# 4023 Athens              GA 
 8842 Jonathan Heraty               42 1:07:04 13:30  434/485  M40-44  M# 4817 Orchard Park        NY 
 8843 Alexander Casucci             44 1:07:04 13:30  435/485  M40-44  M# 4818 Derby               NY 
 8844 Sophie T. Kosich              16 1:07:05 13:30  298/385  F15-19  F# 4024 Hamburg             NY 
 8845 Stephen C. Ash                73 1:07:05 13:30   37/61   M70-74  M# 4819 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8846 Anthony Kosich                47 1:07:06 13:30  433/504  M45-49  M# 4820 Hamburg             NY 
 8847 Liesl Folks                   51 1:07:06 13:30  246/371  F50-54  F# 4025 Buffalo             NY 
 8848 Heather M. Scott              37 1:07:06 13:30  533/668  F35-39  F# 4026 East Amherst        NY 
 8849 Bevin Shores                  37 1:07:07 13:30  534/668  F35-39  F# 4027 Dundas              ON 
 8850 Melinda M. Walter             37 1:07:07 13:31  535/668  F35-39  F# 4028 Clarence            NY 
 8851 Felisa McKay                  63 1:07:07 13:31  100/191  F60-64  F# 4029 Perry               NY 
 8852 Stan McKay                    57 1:07:07 13:31  350/434  M55-59  M# 4821 Perry               NY 
 8853 Hannah J. Harshberger         22 1:07:08 13:31  452/592  F20-24  F# 4030 Eden                NY 
 8854 Nikki Rakoski                 41 1:07:09 13:31  368/505  F40-44  F# 4031 Hamburg             NY 
 8855 Katie Vasey                   47 1:07:09 13:31  319/458  F45-49  F# 4032 Tonawanda           NY 
 8856 Peg Meyer                     59 1:07:10 13:31  185/290  F55-59  F# 4033 Tonawanda           NY 
 8857 Fawn L. Barlow                31 1:07:11 13:31  632/777  F30-34  F# 4034 Buff Falo           NY 
 8858 Elissa Hall                   25 1:07:11 13:31  682/850  F25-29  F# 4035 Tonawanda           NY 
 8859 Amanda Silkey                 32 1:07:12 13:31  633/777  F30-34  F# 4036 Buffalo             NY 
 8860 Tracy J. Dworak               48 1:07:12 13:31  320/458  F45-49  F# 4037 Grand Island        NY 
 8861 Lily Calavitta                33 1:07:12 13:32  634/777  F30-34  F# 4038 Buffalo             NY 
 8862 Emily Fay                     26 1:07:13 13:32  683/850  F25-29  F# 4039 Buffalo             NY 
 8863 Laura C. Hartley              30 1:07:14 13:32  635/777  F30-34  F# 4040 East Amherst        NY 
 8864 Elizabeth M. Kreppel          23 1:07:14 13:32  453/592  F20-24  F# 4041 Clarence            NY 
 8865 Jacob Ryan                    25 1:07:16 13:32  536/592  M25-29  M# 4822 Buffalo             NY 
 8866 Emily Vosburgh                23 1:07:16 13:32  454/592  F20-24  F# 4042 Clarence Center     NY 
 8867 Ryan T. Burke                 33 1:07:17 13:32  583/639  M30-34  M# 4823 Buffalo             NY 
 8868 Meghan K. Kloss               25 1:07:17 13:32  684/850  F25-29  F# 4043 Buffalo             NY 
 8869 Deanna Ventura                32 1:07:17 13:33  636/777  F30-34  F# 4044 Buffalo             NY 
 8870 Bonnie J. Johnson             58 1:07:17 13:33  186/290  F55-59  F# 4045 Tonawanda           NY 
 8871 Mashaun L. Jimerson           32 1:07:18 13:33  637/777  F30-34  F# 4046 Lawtons             NY 
 8872 Haley Supkoski                22 1:07:18 13:33  455/592  F20-24  F# 4047 Fredonia            NY 
 8873 Terri S. Jimerson             29 1:07:18 13:33  685/850  F25-29  F# 4048 Lawtons             NY 
 8874 Mark F. Wierzba               59 1:07:19 13:33  351/434  M55-59  M# 4824 Buffalo             NY 
 8875 Nicole Sciolino               22 1:07:19 13:33  456/592  F20-24  F# 4049 Williamsville       NY 
 8876 Jonathan H. Anner             70 1:07:19 13:33   38/61   M70-74  M# 4825 Tonawanda           NY 
 8877 Alyssa Biscotto               25 1:07:20 13:33  686/850  F25-29  F# 4050 Buffalo             NY 
 8878 Sarah Zajac                   26 1:07:21 13:33  687/850  F25-29  F# 4051 Warsaw              NY 
 8879 Jeff Budzinski                50 1:07:22 13:34  422/494  M50-54  M# 4826 Depew               NY 
 8880 Andrew Cerrone                37 1:07:23 13:34  569/642  M35-39  M# 4827 Buffalo             NY 
 8881 Emma K. Burke                 21 1:07:27 13:34  457/592  F20-24  F# 4052 Buffalo             NY 
 8882 Hap Holway                    84 1:07:28 13:35    1/6    M80+    M# 4828 Tonawanda           NY 
 8883 Maria M. Aurigema             49 1:07:28 13:35  321/458  F45-49  F# 4053 Buffalo             NY 
 8884 Emily S. Haggerty             28 1:07:28 13:35  688/850  F25-29  F# 4054 Buffalo             NY 
 8885 Cindy Holway                  57 1:07:29 13:35  187/290  F55-59  F# 4055 Buffalo             NY 
 8886 Tara C. Haggerty              29 1:07:29 13:35  689/850  F25-29  F# 4056 Buffalo             NY 
 8887 Kayli R. Engasser             15 1:07:31 13:35  299/385  F15-19  F# 4057 Buffalo             NY 
 8888 Chelsea Pokoj                 25 1:07:31 13:35  690/850  F25-29  F# 4058 Buffalo             NY 
 8889 Rachel Eshenour               30 1:07:32 13:36  638/777  F30-34  F# 4059 Buffalo             NY 
 8890 Jenn R. Dunning               36 1:07:34 13:36  536/668  F35-39  F# 4060 Buffalo             NY 
 8891 Richard Haberl                33 1:07:34 13:36  584/639  M30-34  M# 4829 Tonawanda           NY 
 8892 Sarah C. Finn                 31 1:07:34 13:36  639/777  F30-34  F# 4061 Buffalo             NY 
 8893 Jennifer Tuttle               36 1:07:34 13:36  537/668  F35-39  F# 4062 Buffalo             NY 
 8894 Brian Wheeler                 55 1:07:35 13:36  352/434  M55-59  M# 4830 Orchard Park        NY 
 8895 William Gritsavage            48 1:07:35 13:36  434/504  M45-49  M# 4831 Hamburg             NY 
 8896 Shawn W. Vekich               48 1:07:35 13:36  435/504  M45-49  M# 4832 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8897 George E. Laverdi             53 1:07:35 13:36  423/494  M50-54  M# 4833 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8898 William A. Martens            27 1:07:36 13:36  537/592  M25-29  M# 4834 Buffalo             NY 
 8899 Benjamin J. Alviti            38 1:07:36 13:36  570/642  M35-39  M# 4835 Tonawanda           NY 
 8900 Sara R. Clarke                38 1:07:36 13:36  538/668  F35-39  F# 4063 Tonawanda           NY 
 8901 Carolyn M. Engasser           36 1:07:37 13:37  539/668  F35-39  F# 4064 Buffalo             NY 
 8902 Alexander Shields              9 1:07:37 13:37   39/59   M01-09  M# 4836 Orchard Park        NY 
 8903 Nicholas Fiume                39 1:07:37 13:37  571/642  M35-39  M# 4837 Lancaster           NY 
 8904 Christine Shields             38 1:07:38 13:37  540/668  F35-39  F# 4065 Orchard Park        NY 
 8905 Tracy Rozewicz                38 1:07:38 13:37  541/668  F35-39  F# 4066 East Aurora         NY 
 8906 Eric Kieffer                  30 1:07:38 13:37  585/639  M30-34  M# 4838 Tonawanda           NY 
 8907 Linda Kieffer                 56 1:07:39 13:37  188/290  F55-59  F# 4067 Tonawanda           NY 
 8908 Jennifer Wieand               31 1:07:39 13:37  640/777  F30-34  F# 4068 Covington           GA 
 8909 Kati Barringer                32 1:07:39 13:37  641/777  F30-34  F# 4069 Buffalo             NY 
 8910 Sue P. Covington              51 1:07:40 13:37  247/371  F50-54  F# 4070 East Aurora         NY 
 8911 Bernadette M. Frank           43 1:07:40 13:37  369/505  F40-44  F# 4071 Lockport            NY 
 8912 Stephen T. Recktenwald        19 1:07:41 13:37  368/414  M15-19  M# 4839 Clarence Center     NY 
 8913 Michael Palmiere              49 1:07:41 13:37  436/504  M45-49  M# 4840 Batavia             NY 
 8914 Carter Schreck                12 1:07:41 13:37  242/300  M10-14  M# 4841 Buffalo             NY 
 8915 John J. Girdlestone           46 1:07:41 13:37  437/504  M45-49  M# 4842 Buffalo             NY 
 8916 Michael Fumanti               44 1:07:41 13:37  436/485  M40-44  M# 4843 Buffalo             NY 
 8917 Brendan Abel                  21 1:07:42 13:37  401/448  M20-24  M# 4844 Lancaster           NY 
 8918 Daisy Fumanti                 40 1:07:42 13:38  370/505  F40-44  F# 4072 West Seneca         NY 
 8919 Steven Abel                   49 1:07:44 13:38  438/504  M45-49  M# 4845 Lancaster           NY 
 8920 Jennifer A. Glowny            49 1:07:44 13:38  322/458  F45-49  F# 4073 Elma                NY 
 8921 Dora Kolin                    21 1:07:44 13:38  458/592  F20-24  F# 4074 Orchard Park        NY 
 8922 Katelyn Jacobs                17 1:07:45 13:38  300/385  F15-19  F# 4075 Buffalo             NY 
 8923 Bernie O'Donnell              65 1:07:45 13:38  123/165  M65-69  M# 4846 Getzville           NY 
 8924 Diana K. Strain               52 1:07:45 13:38  248/371  F50-54  F# 4076 Buffalo             NY 
 8925 Thomas Jacobs                 47 1:07:45 13:38  439/504  M45-49  M# 4847 Buffalo             NY 
 8926 Keith R. Gawronski            48 1:07:45 13:38  440/504  M45-49  M# 4848 West Seneca         NY 
 8927 Lynne M. Catalfamo            65 1:07:45 13:38   28/70   F65-69  F# 4077 Buffalo             NY 
 8928 Lauren E. Smith               34 1:07:46 13:38  642/777  F30-34  F# 4078 Hamburg             NY 
 8929 Siera J. Porpiglia            14 1:07:47 13:39  166/221  F10-14  F# 4079 Dunkirk             NY 
 8930 Emily Wilhelm                 27 1:07:47 13:39  691/850  F25-29  F# 4080 Buffalo             NY 
 8931 Joseph Schretzman             51 1:07:47 13:39  424/494  M50-54  M# 4849 Buffalo             NY 
 8932 Frank J. Orr                  39 1:07:48 13:39  572/642  M35-39  M# 4850 Akron               NY 
 8933 Midori Marsh                  25 1:07:48 13:39  692/850  F25-29  F# 4081 New York            NY 
 8934 Pamela A. Graf-Porpiglia      55 1:07:48 13:39  189/290  F55-59  F# 4082 Dunkirk             NY 
 8935 Derek Justinger               37 1:07:48 13:39  573/642  M35-39  M# 4851 Buffalo             NY 
 8936 Victoria M. Burtch            28 1:07:49 13:39  693/850  F25-29  F# 4083 Tonawanda           NY 
 8937 Robert K. Higgins             59 1:07:50 13:39  353/434  M55-59  M# 4852 Lake Hopatcong      NJ 
 8938 Jonathan M. Carvallo          30 1:07:51 13:39  586/639  M30-34  M# 4853 Buffalo             NY 
 8939 Alison Spaziani               31 1:07:52 13:40  643/777  F30-34  F# 4084 Warwick             NY 
 8940 Lisa A. Jones                 53 1:07:52 13:40  249/371  F50-54  F# 4085 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8941 Connor Porteus                20 1:07:53 13:40  402/448  M20-24  M# 4854 Buffalo             NY 
 8942 Christopher D. Gannon         35 1:07:54 13:40  574/642  M35-39  M# 4855 West Seneca         NY 
 8943 Kevin Klimpt                  41 1:07:54 13:40  437/485  M40-44  M# 4856 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8944 Emma Dole                     13 1:07:54 13:40  167/221  F10-14  F# 4086 Lockport            NY 
 8945 Jadyn G. Clark                12 1:07:55 13:40  243/300  M10-14  M# 4857 Hamburg             NY 
 8946 Jenny Bunn                    42 1:07:55 13:40  371/505  F40-44  F# 4087 Fairview            NC 
 8947 Danielle Saeva                21 1:07:55 13:40  459/592  F20-24  F# 4088 Buffalo             NY 
 8948 Laura Ward                    60 1:07:55 13:40  101/191  F60-64  F# 4089 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8949 George Clark                  43 1:07:55 13:40  438/485  M40-44  M# 4858 Hamburg             NY 
 8950 Jill Wilsey                   56 1:07:56 13:40  190/290  F55-59  F# 4090 Wilson              NY 
 8951 Eric L. Boberg                50 1:07:56 13:40  425/494  M50-54  M# 4859 West Valley         NY 
 8952 Michael Barnum                10 1:07:57 13:40  244/300  M10-14  M# 4860 Kenmore             NY 
 8953 Rachael Saeva                 23 1:07:57 13:40  460/592  F20-24  F# 4091 Buffalo             NY 
 8954 Jayne Gannon                  62 1:07:57 13:41  102/191  F60-64  F# 4092 Hamburg             NY 
 8955 Jessica McNeil                41 1:07:57 13:41  372/505  F40-44  F# 4093 Hannibal            NY 
 8956 Jennifer Shubsda              18 1:07:57 13:41  301/385  F15-19  F# 4094 Liverpool           NY 
 8957 Jessica Brown                 29 1:07:57 13:41  694/850  F25-29  F# 4095 Grand Island        NY 
 8958 Alyssa Barnum                 15 1:07:57 13:41  302/385  F15-19  F# 4096 Kenmore             NY 
 8959 Charlotte T. Lints            10 1:07:58 13:41  168/221  F10-14  F# 4097 Cazenovia           NY 
 8960 Stefanie W. Lints             40 1:07:58 13:41  373/505  F40-44  F# 4098 Cazenovia           NY 
 8961 Karen Dole                    42 1:07:58 13:41  374/505  F40-44  F# 4099 Lockport            NY 
 8962 Karen Cuddihy                 48 1:07:59 13:41  323/458  F45-49  F# 4100 Hamburg             NY 
 8963 Amanda M. Popovich            23 1:08:00 13:41  461/592  F20-24  F# 4101 Tonawanda           NY 
 8964 Siobhan M. Calandrelli        41 1:08:01 13:41  375/505  F40-44  F# 4102 Macomb              MI 
 8965 Mary Jane Finkney             54 1:08:01 13:41  250/371  F50-54  F# 4103 Corfu               NY 
 8966 Robert G. Hornos              42 1:08:01 13:41  439/485  M40-44  M# 4861 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8967 Leandra L. Cory               28 1:08:02 13:42  695/850  F25-29  F# 4104 Akron               NY 
 8968 Erin G. Cavarello             15 1:08:03 13:42  303/385  F15-19  F# 4105 Buffalo             NY 
 8969 Alicia Montalvo               35 1:08:03 13:42  542/668  F35-39  F# 4106 Buffalo             NY 
 8970 Wayne Schultz                 50 1:08:03 13:42  426/494  M50-54  M# 4862 Buffalo             NY 
 8971 Shawn Barnum                  43 1:08:04 13:42  440/485  M40-44  M# 4863 Kenmore             NY 
 8972 Fiona Caldwell-Westling       38 1:08:05 13:42  543/668  F35-39  F# 4107 Buffalo             NY 
 8973 Jessica R. Boetcher           30 1:08:06 13:42  644/777  F30-34  F# 4108 Corfu               NY 
 8974 Deanna Ernst                  35 1:08:06 13:42  544/668  F35-39  F# 4109 Hamburg             NY 
 8975 Andrea Mazurkiewicz           51 1:08:06 13:42  251/371  F50-54  F# 4110 Batavia             NY 
 8976 Tom Mazurkiewicz              60 1:08:06 13:42  278/330  M60-64  M# 4864 Batavia             NY 
 8977 Stan Shubsda                  48 1:08:06 13:42  441/504  M45-49  M# 4865 Liverpool           NY 
 8978 Kelsey Stirk                  21 1:08:07 13:43  462/592  F20-24  F# 4111 South Wales         NY 
 8979 Jess Hoehn                    23 1:08:07 13:43  463/592  F20-24  F# 4112 Buffalo             NY 
 8980 Samuel Stirk                  49 1:08:07 13:43  442/504  M45-49  M# 4866 South Wales         NY 
 8981 Rachel T. White               24 1:08:07 13:43  464/592  F20-24  F# 4113 East Amherst        NY 
 8982 Abigail C. Feldmann           16 1:08:08 13:43  304/385  F15-19  F# 4114 Hamburg             NY 
 8983 Diana L. Orr                  39 1:08:09 13:43  545/668  F35-39  F# 4115 Akron               NY 
 8984 Kristi L. Mets                48 1:08:09 13:43  324/458  F45-49  F# 4116 Dunkirk             NY 
 8985 Emmy Desaulniers              53 1:08:09 13:43  252/371  F50-54  F# 4117 Lily Dale           NY 
 8986 John Obrien                   69 1:08:10 13:43  124/165  M65-69  M# 4867 Getzville           NY 
 8987 Maureen Obrien                70 1:08:10 13:43    9/19   F70-74  F# 4118 Getzville           NY 
 8988 Kerry E. Feldmann             45 1:08:10 13:43  325/458  F45-49  F# 4119 Hamburg             NY 
 8989 Ava R. Eckert                 13 1:08:12 13:44  169/221  F10-14  F# 4120 Elma                NY 
 8990 Jim Klein                     53 1:08:12 13:44  427/494  M50-54  M# 4868 Tonawanda           NY 
 8991 Karen Damon                   46 1:08:13 13:44  326/458  F45-49  F# 4121 Buffalo             NY 
 8992 Annabel Bacon                 21 1:08:13 13:44  465/592  F20-24  F# 4122 Buffalo             NY 
 8993 Danielle M. Mayne             22 1:08:13 13:44  466/592  F20-24  F# 4123 Orchard Park        NY 
 8994 Melinda Walck                 28 1:08:13 13:44  696/850  F25-29  F# 4124 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8995 Regis Oconnor                 57 1:08:13 13:44  191/290  F55-59  F# 4125 Buffalo             NY 
 8996 Paul Kuzina                   50 1:08:14 13:44  428/494  M50-54  M# 4869 Poland              OH 
 8997 Kristina Wisniewski           37 1:08:14 13:44  546/668  F35-39  F# 4126 Washington          MI 
 8998 Colby McNichol                25 1:08:14 13:44  538/592  M25-29  M# 4870 Orchard Park        NY 
 8999 Jason McCallion               15 1:08:14 13:44  369/414  M15-19  M# 4871 Buffalo             NY 
 9000 William Boissonnault          23 1:08:14 13:44  403/448  M20-24  M# 4872 Buffalo             NY 
 9001 Sara Pellnat                  26 1:08:14 13:44  697/850  F25-29  F# 4127 Getzville           NY 
 9002 Jacqueline Ryan               29 1:08:15 13:44  698/850  F25-29  F# 4128 Portland            OR 
 9003 Annie M. George               26 1:08:15 13:44  699/850  F25-29  F# 4129 Buffalo             NY 
 9004 Don Wood                      84 1:08:17 13:44    2/6    M80+    M# 4873 Hamburg             NY 
 9005 Amanda Smith                  33 1:08:17 13:45  645/777  F30-34  F# 4130 Grand Island        NY 
 9006 Dennie Smith                  40 1:08:17 13:45  376/505  F40-44  F# 4131 Grand Island        NY 
 9007 Jennifer Edmiston             37 1:08:17 13:45  547/668  F35-39  F# 4132 East Aurora         NY 
 9008 Andrew Boczkowski             45 1:08:17 13:45  443/504  M45-49  M# 4874 Philadelphia        PA 
 9009 Steven J. Calandrelli         42 1:08:19 13:45  441/485  M40-44  M# 4875 Macomb              MI 
 9010 Meg Willoughby                43 1:08:19 13:45  377/505  F40-44  F# 4133 Philadelphia        PA 
 9011 Diane M. Hourihan             66 1:08:19 13:45   29/70   F65-69  F# 4134 West Seneca         NY 
 9012 Dana A. Defazio               43 1:08:19 13:45  378/505  F40-44  F# 4135 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9013 Julie A. Gourlay              46 1:08:19 13:45  327/458  F45-49  F# 4136 Buffalo             NY 
 9014 Alex Weisansal                22 1:08:20 13:45  404/448  M20-24  M# 4876 Glen Allen          VA 
 9015 Sarah Honan                   28 1:08:20 13:45  700/850  F25-29  F# 4137 Buffalo             NY 
 9016 Kelly J. Giamberdino          47 1:08:21 13:45  328/458  F45-49  F# 4138 Lockport            NY 
 9017 Matthew C. Gourlay            47 1:08:21 13:45  444/504  M45-49  M# 4877 Buffalo             NY 
 9018 Pamela A. Kattermann          67 1:08:21 13:45   30/70   F65-69  F# 4139 Buffalo             NY 
 9019 Geraldine Bebernitz           60 1:08:21 13:45  103/191  F60-64  F# 4140 Stow                MA 
 9020 Amanda J. Bach                39 1:08:22 13:46  548/668  F35-39  F# 4141 Elma                NY 
 9021 Joanne Rosel                  55 1:08:22 13:46  192/290  F55-59  F# 4142 Glen Allen          VA 
 9022 Brian Costello                56 1:08:23 13:46  354/434  M55-59  M# 4878 Lockport            NY 
 9023 Candice Marshall              38 1:08:24 13:46  549/668  F35-39  F# 4143 Depew               NY 
 9024 Joan S. Fisher                51 1:08:26 13:46  253/371  F50-54  F# 4144 Buffalo             NY 
 9025 Grace A. Hoefner              61 1:08:26 13:46  104/191  F60-64  F# 4145 Binghamton          NY 
 9026 Carl Fisher                   55 1:08:27 13:47  355/434  M55-59  M# 4879 Buffalo             NY 
 9027 Jillian Keitz                 30 1:08:27 13:47  646/777  F30-34  F# 4146 Buffalo             NY 
 9028 Victoria Braun                28 1:08:27 13:47  701/850  F25-29  F# 4147 Buffalo             NY 
 9029 Chelsea Kaminski              29 1:08:27 13:47  702/850  F25-29  F# 4148 Houston             TX 
 9030 Qina Liu                      26 1:08:27 13:47  703/850  F25-29  F# 4149 Tonawanda           NY 
 9031 Mallory E. Hojnacki           26 1:08:28 13:47  704/850  F25-29  F# 4150 Hamburg             NY 
 9032 Patrick J. Delaney            79 1:08:28 13:47   16/28   M75-79  M# 4880 Depew               NY 
 9033 Geary Yarnes                  57 1:08:29 13:47  356/434  M55-59  M# 4881 Grand Island        NY 
 9034 David G. Pratt                50 1:08:29 13:47  429/494  M50-54  M# 4882 Henrietta           NY 
 9035 Melanie Lewandowski           40 1:08:32 13:48  379/505  F40-44  F# 4151 West Seneca         NY 
 9036 Amanda Ruschmann              41 1:08:32 13:48  380/505  F40-44  F# 4152 Buffalo             NY 
 9037 Pam J. Skalski                49 1:08:35 13:48  329/458  F45-49  F# 4153 Depew               NY 
 9038 Donna Shane                   52 1:08:35 13:48  254/371  F50-54  F# 4154 Ridgeway            ON 
 9039 Don Shane                     52 1:08:36 13:48  430/494  M50-54  M# 4883 Ridgeway            ON 
 9040 Suzanne Bouzo                 36 1:08:36 13:48  550/668  F35-39  F# 4155 Steamboat Springs   CO 
 9041 Andrew Pratt                  45 1:08:36 13:48  445/504  M45-49  M# 4884 Steamboat Springs   CO 
 9042 Matthew Duggan                52 1:08:40 13:49  431/494  M50-54  M# 4885 Amherst             NY 
 9043 Daniel J. Missert             62 1:08:40 13:49  279/330  M60-64  M# 4886 East Aurora         NY 
 9044 Pamela J. Pierce              52 1:08:42 13:50  255/371  F50-54  F# 4156 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9045 Corinne Damerau-Best          60 1:08:42 13:50  105/191  F60-64  F# 4157 Angola              NY 
 9046 Susan R. Spiesz               52 1:08:42 13:50  256/371  F50-54  F# 4158 Grand Island        NY 
 9047 Ray Stilwell                  59 1:08:42 13:50  357/434  M55-59  M# 4887 Buffalo             NY 
 9048 Mary Ann Duggan               46 1:08:43 13:50  330/458  F45-49  F# 4159 Amherst             NY 
 9049 Michelle L. Weiglein          42 1:08:43 13:50  381/505  F40-44  F# 4160 Buffalo             NY 
 9050 Jantje Spriegel               66 1:08:44 13:50   31/70   F65-69  F# 4161 Port Colborne       ON 
 9051 Kristin M. Bailey             33 1:08:44 13:50  647/777  F30-34  F# 4162 Lancaster           NY 
 9052 Frank Moricca                 53 1:08:44 13:50  432/494  M50-54  M# 4888 Columbus            OH 
 9053 Marc Slonim                   58 1:08:45 13:50  358/434  M55-59  M# 4889 Buffalo             NY 
 9054 Katie Nigrelli                24 1:08:46 13:50  467/592  F20-24  F# 4163 Buffalo             NY 
 9055 Lauren Nigrelli               25 1:08:47 13:51  705/850  F25-29  F# 4164 Buffalo             NY 
 9056 Cheryl Albert                 36 1:08:47 13:51  551/668  F35-39  F# 4165 East Amherst        NY 
 9057 Shannon Harrison              41 1:08:49 13:51  382/505  F40-44  F# 4166 Williamsville       NY 
 9058 Pj Bell                       62 1:08:49 13:51  280/330  M60-64  M# 4890 Milford             CT 
 9059 Craig H. Johnson              66 1:08:50 13:51  125/165  M65-69  M# 4891 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9060 Lisa Bell                     56 1:08:51 13:51  193/290  F55-59  F# 4167 Milford             CT 
 9061 Elizabeth A. Meyers           51 1:08:52 13:52  257/371  F50-54  F# 4168 Elma                NY 
 9062 Steven C. Harris              37 1:08:52 13:52  575/642  M35-39  M# 4892 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9063 Andrea L. Klimtzak            36 1:08:52 13:52  552/668  F35-39  F# 4169 Lancaster           NY 
 9064 Jim M. Donohue                67 1:08:53 13:52  126/165  M65-69  M# 4893 Hamburg             NY 
 9065 Dennis P. Phillips            46 1:08:53 13:52  446/504  M45-49  M# 4894 Grand Island        NY 
 9066 Ashley L. Orlowski            27 1:08:54 13:52  706/850  F25-29  F# 4170 Buffalo             NY 
 9067 Michael J. Merkwa             27 1:08:54 13:52  539/592  M25-29  M# 4895 Buffalo             NY 
 9068 Mischele Schneeberger         46 1:08:54 13:52  331/458  F45-49  F# 4171 Hamburg             NY 
 9069 Mara McCormick                21 1:08:54 13:52  468/592  F20-24  F# 4172 Buffalo             NY 
 9070 Nicole Dixon                  37 1:08:54 13:52  553/668  F35-39  F# 4173 Lewiston            NY 
 9071 Paul R. Appleby               34 1:08:54 13:52  587/639  M30-34  M# 4896 Hamburg             NY 
 9072 Daniel Dixon                  39 1:08:55 13:52  576/642  M35-39  M# 4897 Lewiston            NY 
 9073 Edward Maida                  62 1:08:56 13:52  281/330  M60-64  M# 4898 Buffalo             NY 
 9074 Pam Walsh                     51 1:08:57 13:53  258/371  F50-54  F# 4174 Buffalo             NY 
 9075 Scott Gattie                  27 1:08:57 13:53  540/592  M25-29  M# 4899 Buffalo             NY 
 9076 Adam Brown                    30 1:09:01 13:53  588/639  M30-34  M# 4900 Grand Island        NY 
 9077 Jon Pawlowski                 34 1:09:01 13:53  589/639  M30-34  M# 4901 Hamburg             NY 
 9078 Hannah M. Rausch              21 1:09:02 13:54  469/592  F20-24  F# 4175 Middleport          NY 
 9079 Shannon K. Horgan             25 1:09:03 13:54  707/850  F25-29  F# 4176 Erie                PA 
 9080 Chris Pack                    34 1:09:03 13:54  590/639  M30-34  M# 4902 Washington          DC 
 9081 Rachael V. Rausch             20 1:09:03 13:54  470/592  F20-24  F# 4177 Middleport          NY 
 9082 Coleen M. Rausch              26 1:09:04 13:54  708/850  F25-29  F# 4178 Buffalo             NY 
 9083 Eileen R. Horgan              30 1:09:04 13:54  648/777  F30-34  F# 4179 Medina              NY 
 9084 Jessica Kreuzer               26 1:09:04 13:54  709/850  F25-29  F# 4180 Buffalo             NY 
 9085 Thomas J. Horgan              21 1:09:04 13:54  405/448  M20-24  M# 4903 Medina              NY 
 9086 Emily Saeli                   24 1:09:04 13:54  471/592  F20-24  F# 4181 Redmond             WA 
 9087 Chris Gallant                 48 1:09:06 13:55  447/504  M45-49  M# 4904 Buffalo             NY 
 9088 Karlin A. Klass               18 1:09:08 13:55  305/385  F15-19  F# 4182 Orchard Park        NY 
 9089 Becky L. Steinwandel          36 1:09:09 13:55  554/668  F35-39  F# 4183 West Seneca         NY 
 9090 Ramona Santa Maria            43 1:09:09 13:55  383/505  F40-44  F# 4184 Buffalo             NY 
 9091 Maria T. Pelow                47 1:09:09 13:55  332/458  F45-49  F# 4185 Lake View           NY 
 9092 Spencer M. Artmeier           18 1:09:10 13:55  370/414  M15-19  M# 4905 Buffalo             NY 
 9093 Maureen Bishop                25 1:09:11 13:55  710/850  F25-29  F# 4186 Providence          RI 
 9094 Mina Alaimo                   24 1:09:11 13:55  472/592  F20-24  F# 4187 Buffalo             NY 
 9095 Jeremy Suraf                  37 1:09:11 13:55  577/642  M35-39  M# 4906 Buffalo             NY 
 9096 Hailey Thompson               10 1:09:11 13:55  170/221  F10-14  F# 4188 Sterling            VA 
 9097 Taylor M. Pelow               18 1:09:11 13:55  306/385  F15-19  F# 4189 Lake View           NY 
 9098 Matt Thompson                 42 1:09:11 13:55  442/485  M40-44  M# 4907 Sterling            VA 
 9099 Bud Hesse                     61 1:09:12 13:56  282/330  M60-64  M# 4908 Springville         NY 
 9100 Michele Pava                  47 1:09:12 13:56  333/458  F45-49  F# 4190 Buffalo             NY 
 9101 Mignon Otis                   41 1:09:13 13:56  384/505  F40-44  F# 4191 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9102 Jordana Story                 31 1:09:13 13:56  649/777  F30-34  F# 4192 Springville         NY 
 9103 John L. Estorge               51 1:09:14 13:56  433/494  M50-54  M# 4909 Baton Rouge         LA 
 9104 Erin M. Brown                 40 1:09:14 13:56  385/505  F40-44  F# 4193 Hamburg             NY 
 9105 Tara Flaherty                 15 1:09:14 13:56  307/385  F15-19  F# 4194 Manlius             NY 
 9106 Matthew S. Nielsen            10 1:09:15 13:56  245/300  M10-14  M# 4910 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9107 Joshua B. Haj                 35 1:09:15 13:56  578/642  M35-39  M# 4911 Buffalo             NY 
 9108 Jacob Frosolone               21 1:09:16 13:56  406/448  M20-24  M# 4912 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9109 Ryan America                  35 1:09:17 13:57  579/642  M35-39  M# 4913 Buffalo             NY 
 9110 Craig P. Scarupa              59 1:09:17 13:57  359/434  M55-59  M# 4914 Lockport            NY 
 9111 Cathy Scarupa                 48 1:09:17 13:57  334/458  F45-49  F# 4195 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9112 Allison Cavagnaro             34 1:09:18 13:57  650/777  F30-34  F# 4196 East Amherst        NY 
 9113 Erin Beyer                    28 1:09:19 13:57  711/850  F25-29  F# 4197 Williamsville       NY 
 9114 Zaid Gharaybeh                23 1:09:19 13:57  407/448  M20-24  M# 4915 Elma                NY 
 9115 Melissa Steszewski            37 1:09:20 13:57  555/668  F35-39  F# 4198 Akron               NY 
 9116 Esther F. Grossman            23 1:09:20 13:57  473/592  F20-24  F# 4199 Athens              OH 
 9117 Natalie A. Hemlock            60 1:09:21 13:58  106/191  F60-64  F# 4200 Lawtons             NY 
 9118 James G. Carter               53 1:09:21 13:58  434/494  M50-54  M# 4916 North Java          NY 
 9119 Amy Omalley                   43 1:09:21 13:58  386/505  F40-44  F# 4201 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9120 Maximus Carter                 8 1:09:22 13:58   40/59   M01-09  M# 4917 Tonawanda           NY 
 9121 Shannon Carter                38 1:09:22 13:58  556/668  F35-39  F# 4202 Tonawanda           NY 
 9122 James Beyer                   31 1:09:22 13:58  591/639  M30-34  M# 4918 Williamsville       NY 
 9123 Michael Reukauf               18 1:09:22 13:58  371/414  M15-19  M# 4919 Buffalo             NY 
 9124 Hogaiyo V. John               16 1:09:22 13:58  372/414  M15-19  M# 4920 Lawtons             NY 
 9125 Anthony Malinowski            81 1:09:22 13:58    3/6    M80+    M# 4921 Fredericksburg      VA 
 9126 Tara Abbatoy                  36 1:09:23 13:58  557/668  F35-39  F# 4203 Hamburg             NY 
 9127 Amit H. Shelawala             36 1:09:24 13:58  580/642  M35-39  M# 4922 Brooklyn            NY 
 9128 Christopher Duke              52 1:09:24 13:58  435/494  M50-54  M# 4923 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9129 Tamara Storch                 48 1:09:25 13:58  335/458  F45-49  F# 4204 Alden               NY 
 9130 Elizabeth Shelawala           36 1:09:25 13:58  558/668  F35-39  F# 4205 Brooklyn            NY 
 9131 Joe Treanor                   59 1:09:25 13:58  360/434  M55-59  M# 4924 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9132 Russell Boyle                 48 1:09:26 13:58  448/504  M45-49  M# 4925 Buffalo             NY 
 9133 Mark G. Marotto               24 1:09:27 13:59  408/448  M20-24  M# 4926 Buffalo             NY 
 9134 Ellen E. Grant                69 1:09:29 13:59   32/70   F65-69  F# 4206 Grand Island        NY 
 9135 Eric T. Kingsbury             38 1:09:29 13:59  581/642  M35-39  M# 4927 Buffalo             NY 
 9136 Brandi S. Williams            28 1:09:29 13:59  712/850  F25-29  F# 4207 Buffalo             NY 
 9137 Colleen M. Kingsbury          39 1:09:30 13:59  559/668  F35-39  F# 4208 Buffalo             NY 
 9138 Cheyenne K. Reed               9 1:09:30 13:59   16/40   F01-09  F# 4209 Buffalo             NY 
 9139 Allen J. Ellis                68 1:09:31 13:59  127/165  M65-69  M# 4928 Buffalo             NY 
 9140 Angelica L. Marlatt           34 1:09:31 13:59  651/777  F30-34  F# 4210 Buffalo             NY 
 9141 Sara Bauman                   37 1:09:31 13:59  560/668  F35-39  F# 4211 Getzville           NY 
 9142 Jackson T. Bauman              9 1:09:32 14:00   41/59   M01-09  M# 4929 Getzville           NY 
 9143 Andy Kuhrt                    59 1:09:33 14:00  361/434  M55-59  M# 4930 Buffalo             NY 
 9144 Jack Dolan                     8 1:09:33 14:00   42/59   M01-09  M# 4931 Getzville           NY 
 9145 Jack Tultz                    11 1:09:33 14:00  246/300  M10-14  M# 4932 Clarkston           MI 
 9146 Alex Mazurek                  15 1:09:35 14:00  373/414  M15-19  M# 4933 Buffalo             NY 
 9147 Gabrielle Jaquays             25 1:09:35 14:00  713/850  F25-29  F# 4212 Orchard Park        NY 
 9148 Maggie Hooper                 34 1:09:35 14:00  652/777  F30-34  F# 4213 Buffalo             NY 
 9149 David M. Hooper               37 1:09:36 14:00  582/642  M35-39  M# 4934 Buffalo             NY 
 9150 Todd Mazurek, Jr.             20 1:09:36 14:00  409/448  M20-24  M# 4935 Buffalo             NY 
 9151 Christa Maier                 78 1:09:36 14:00    4/15   F75-79  F# 4214 Williamsville       NY 
 9152 Mary Kate Dolan               10 1:09:36 14:01  171/221  F10-14  F# 4215 Getzville           NY 
 9153 Nicole Biersbach              38 1:09:37 14:01  561/668  F35-39  F# 4216 East Aurora         NY 
 9154 Todd Mazurek                  47 1:09:37 14:01  449/504  M45-49  M# 4936 Buffalo             NY 
 9155 Camdon Biersbach               8 1:09:38 14:01   43/59   M01-09  M# 4937 East Aurora         NY 
 9156 Karen A. Palau                58 1:09:39 14:01  194/290  F55-59  F# 4217 Buffalo             NY 
 9157 Kathrine Springate            31 1:09:40 14:01  653/777  F30-34  F# 4218 Pittsburgh          PA 
 9158 Jennifer L. Benson            33 1:09:40 14:01  654/777  F30-34  F# 4219 Akron               NY 
 9159 John Kalonaros                32 1:09:41 14:02  592/639  M30-34  M# 4938 Hamburg             NY 
 9160 Michael Piechowiak            58 1:09:41 14:02  362/434  M55-59  M# 4939 West Seneca         NY 
 9161 Lauren A. Shermet             30 1:09:42 14:02  655/777  F30-34  F# 4220 Hamburg             NY 
 9162 James Springate               64 1:09:42 14:02  283/330  M60-64  M# 4940 Williamsville       NY 
 9163 Shoshanna Cogan               60 1:09:44 14:02  107/191  F60-64  F# 4221 Youngstown          NY 
 9164 Frank Aromola                 59 1:09:46 14:02  363/434  M55-59  M# 4941 Hamburg             NY 
 9165 Emily M. Doyle                32 1:09:46 14:03  656/777  F30-34  F# 4222 Buffalo             NY 
 9166 Jane Griffin Meech            64 1:09:46 14:03  108/191  F60-64  F# 4223 Orchard Park        NY 
 9167 Karl Klepp                    39 1:09:46 14:03  583/642  M35-39  M# 4942 Depew               NY 
 9168 Jerome J. Piwko               50 1:09:46 14:03  436/494  M50-54  M# 4943 Lancaster           NY 
 9169 Tara Ashraf                   30 1:09:47 14:03  657/777  F30-34  F# 4224 Buffalo             NY 
 9170 Rebecca Klepp                 33 1:09:47 14:03  658/777  F30-34  F# 4225 Depew               NY 
 9171 Daniel Smeal                  57 1:09:47 14:03  364/434  M55-59  M# 4944 Tonawanda           NY 
 9172 Anna L. Grossman              28 1:09:50 14:03  714/850  F25-29  F# 4226 Elma                NY 
 9173 Erin McBundy                  29 1:09:50 14:03  715/850  F25-29  F# 4227 Snyder              NY 
 9174 Jennifer Loughran             33 1:09:50 14:03  659/777  F30-34  F# 4228 Buffalo             NY 
 9175 Samantha McBundy              29 1:09:50 14:03  716/850  F25-29  F# 4229 Snyder              NY 
 9176 Travis A. Loughran            33 1:09:50 14:03  593/639  M30-34  M# 4945 Buffalo             NY 
 9177 Joline Bruckman               34 1:09:50 14:03  660/777  F30-34  F# 4230 West Falls          NY 
 9178 Allison Dolan                 12 1:09:51 14:03  172/221  F10-14  F# 4231 Getzville           NY 
 9179 Pamela B. Schott              62 1:09:51 14:03  109/191  F60-64  F# 4232 Buffalo             NY 
 9180 Madison Roach                 15 1:09:51 14:04  308/385  F15-19  F# 4233 West Falls          NY 
 9181 Milton B. Quandt              24 1:09:52 14:04  410/448  M20-24  M# 4946 Buffalo             NY 
 9182 Henry F. Wojtaszek            55 1:09:52 14:04  365/434  M55-59  M# 4947 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9183 Kristen Drozdzak              53 1:09:53 14:04  259/371  F50-54  F# 4234 Buffalo             NY 
 9184 Brett W. Conrad               20 1:09:54 14:04  411/448  M20-24  M# 4948 Lancaster           NY 
 9185 Devan R. Conrad               19 1:09:55 14:04  374/414  M15-19  M# 4949 Lancaster           NY 
 9186 Julie Winkelman               38 1:09:55 14:04  562/668  F35-39  F# 4235 Kenmore             NY 
 9187 Robin P. Sanford              52 1:09:56 14:05  260/371  F50-54  F# 4236 Norfolk             VA 
 9188 Kelly Fike                    42 1:09:57 14:05  387/505  F40-44  F# 4237 Clarence            NY 
 9189 Bill Sanford                  50 1:09:57 14:05  437/494  M50-54  M# 4950 Norfolk             VA 
 9190 Dillon E. Fike                 9 1:09:57 14:05   44/59   M01-09  M# 4951 Clarence            NY 
 9191 Morgan J. Schober             22 1:09:57 14:05  474/592  F20-24  F# 4238 Winter Park         FL 
 9192 Jennifer Schober              48 1:09:58 14:05  336/458  F45-49  F# 4239 Alexandria          VA 
 9193 Alex Santiago                 24 1:09:58 14:05  475/592  F20-24  F# 4240 Tonawanda           NY 
 9194 Maralyn Militello             53 1:09:59 14:05  261/371  F50-54  F# 4241 Tonawanda           NY 
 9195 Erin Pataye                   36 1:09:59 14:05  563/668  F35-39  F# 4242 Cowlesville         NY 
 9196 Noelle Ruber                  47 1:09:59 14:05  337/458  F45-49  F# 4243 Buffalo             NY 
 9197 Isabela Sirica                15 1:09:59 14:05  309/385  F15-19  F# 4244 Lockport            NY 
 9198 Kristie Matuszak              28 1:09:59 14:05  717/850  F25-29  F# 4245 Buffalo             NY 
 9199 Russell Eiser                 40 1:10:00 14:05  443/485  M40-44  M# 4952 East Amherst        NY 
 9200 Alex Chalmers                 13 1:10:01 14:05  247/300  M10-14  M# 4953 Buffalo             NY 
 9201 Thomas Vail                   55 1:10:01 14:05  366/434  M55-59  M# 4954 East Aurora         NY 
 9202 Ana J. Eiser                  42 1:10:01 14:05  388/505  F40-44  F# 4246 East Amherst        NY 
 9203 Claire G. Marciano             9 1:10:01 14:06   17/40   F01-09  F# 4247 Great Falls         VA 
 9204 Barbara Baer                  61 1:10:02 14:06  110/191  F60-64  F# 4248 Buffalo             NY 
 9205 John Marciano, III            39 1:10:02 14:06  584/642  M35-39  M# 4955 Great Falls         VA 
 9206 Mary Beth Demeter             61 1:10:02 14:06  111/191  F60-64  F# 4249 Orchard Park        NY 
 9207 Peter J. Bukowski, Jr.        27 1:10:02 14:06  541/592  M25-29  M# 4956 Buffalo             NY 
 9208 Laura Tultz                   39 1:10:02 14:06  564/668  F35-39  F# 4250 Clarkston           MI 
 9209 Manuel Martinez               44 1:10:03 14:06  444/485  M40-44  M# 4957 East Amherst        NY 
 9210 Jeffrey S. Rodgers            35 1:10:03 14:06  585/642  M35-39  M# 4958 Buffalo             NY 
 9211 Kristin Smarker               33 1:10:03 14:06  661/777  F30-34  F# 4251 Farmington          NY 
 9212 Alyssa M. Hawley              30 1:10:03 14:06  662/777  F30-34  F# 4252 Springville         NY 
 9213 Gail M. Montgomery            40 1:10:04 14:06  389/505  F40-44  F# 4253 Tonawanda           NY 
 9214 Shelby Purdy                  28 1:10:04 14:06  718/850  F25-29  F# 4254 Gowanda             NY 
 9215 Emma K. Montgomery            14 1:10:04 14:06  173/221  F10-14  F# 4255 Tonawanda           NY 
 9216 Susan Dziwulski               59 1:10:05 14:06  195/290  F55-59  F# 4256 Hamburg             NY 
 9217 Lisa Wilson                   49 1:10:05 14:06  338/458  F45-49  F# 4257 Lewiston            NY 
 9218 Kyle Loconti                  66 1:10:07 14:07   33/70   F65-69  F# 4258 Buffalo             NY 
 9219 Isabella Fedele               13 1:10:07 14:07  174/221  F10-14  F# 4259 Buffalo             NY 
 9220 Alexsa Morehouse              15 1:10:07 14:07  310/385  F15-19  F# 4260 West Seneca         NY 
 9221 Meara Murphy                  18 1:10:08 14:07  311/385  F15-19  F# 4261 Buffalo             NY 
 9222 Jenna E. Callan               23 1:10:08 14:07  476/592  F20-24  F# 4262 Spencerport         NY 
 9223 Kathryn R. Perryman           38 1:10:11 14:07  565/668  F35-39  F# 4263 Tonawanda           NY 
 9224 Mark Nagy                     54 1:10:11 14:08  438/494  M50-54  M# 4959 Buffalo             NY 
 9225 Krista Ventura                30 1:10:12 14:08  663/777  F30-34  F# 4264 Tonawanda           NY 
 9226 Christopher Traynor           34 1:10:12 14:08  594/639  M30-34  M# 4960 Buffalo             NY 
 9227 Rita Ventura                  50 1:10:12 14:08  262/371  F50-54  F# 4265 Buffalo             NY 
 9228 Alaina E. Taber               26 1:10:13 14:08  719/850  F25-29  F# 4266 Elma                NY 
 9229 Lauren R. Genesky             32 1:10:13 14:08  664/777  F30-34  F# 4267 Buffalo             NY 
 9230 Richard D. Sullivan           90 1:10:15 14:08    4/6    M80+    M# 4961 Buffalo             NY 
 9231 Kelly Owczarzak               37 1:10:15 14:08  566/668  F35-39  F# 4268 Depew               NY 
 9232 Michael P. Maj                26 1:10:15 14:08  542/592  M25-29  M# 4962 Buffalo             NY 
 9233 Timothy M. Miller             30 1:10:16 14:09  595/639  M30-34  M# 4963 Lockport            NY 
 9234 Courtney Maj                  25 1:10:17 14:09  720/850  F25-29  F# 4269 Buffalo             NY 
 9235 Shanlee C. Carey              42 1:10:19 14:09  390/505  F40-44  F# 4270 Buffalo             NY 
 9236 Karl J. Malecki               11 1:10:21 14:10  248/300  M10-14  M# 4964 Elma                NY 
 9237 Kevin M. Moyer                38 1:10:22 14:10  586/642  M35-39  M# 4965 Buffalo             NY 
 9238 Renee N. Valentino            28 1:10:23 14:10  721/850  F25-29  F# 4271 Buffalo             NY 
 9239 Thomas G. Martin              57 1:10:24 14:10  367/434  M55-59  M# 4966 Tonawanda           NY 
 9240 Dennis Bischof                55 1:10:24 14:10  368/434  M55-59  M# 4967 Buffalo             NY 
 9241 David B. Lillie               70 1:10:25 14:10   39/61   M70-74  M# 4968 Buffalo             NY 
 9242 Stephen A. Serrianni          39 1:10:25 14:10  587/642  M35-39  M# 4969 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9243 Michael Dolan                 48 1:10:25 14:10  450/504  M45-49  M# 4970 Getzville           NY 
 9244 Jenna M. Lesinski             26 1:10:25 14:10  722/850  F25-29  F# 4272 Clarence            NY 
 9245 Sean M. Hanlon                29 1:10:25 14:10  543/592  M25-29  M# 4971 Clarence            NY 
 9246 Colleen F. Lauer              28 1:10:27 14:11  723/850  F25-29  F# 4273 East Amherst        NY 
 9247 Edvon F. Krombel              40 1:10:27 14:11  445/485  M40-44  M# 4972 Buffalo             NY 
 9248 Jp Knapic                     36 1:10:28 14:11  588/642  M35-39  M# 4973 Dorchester          MA 
 9249 Caleigh F. Pfalzer            16 1:10:28 14:11  312/385  F15-19  F# 4274 Akron               NY 
 9250 Christina R. Martin           29 1:10:28 14:11  724/850  F25-29  F# 4275 Tonawanda           NY 
 9251 Sara Micholas                 16 1:10:28 14:11  313/385  F15-19  F# 4276 Buffalo             NY 
 9252 Randy J. Greene               38 1:10:29 14:11  589/642  M35-39  M# 4974 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9253 Michael Herberger             33 1:10:29 14:11  596/639  M30-34  M# 4975 Buffalo             NY 
 9254 Jason Adsit                   47 1:10:29 14:11  451/504  M45-49  M# 4976 Buffalo             NY 
 9255 Marah Kobrin                  10 1:10:30 14:11  175/221  F10-14  F# 4277 Buffalo             NY 
 9256 Stella Adsit                   9 1:10:30 14:11   18/40   F01-09  F# 4278 Buffalo             NY 
 9257 Heather Adsit                 35 1:10:30 14:11  567/668  F35-39  F# 4279 Buffalo             NY 
 9258 Caitlyn E. Fields             30 1:10:30 14:11  665/777  F30-34  F# 4280 Buffalo             NY 
 9259 Kaeleigh J. Peri              30 1:10:31 14:11  666/777  F30-34  F# 4281 Buffalo             NY 
 9260 Jake Booher                   21 1:10:31 14:12  412/448  M20-24  M# 4977 New Castle          PA 
 9261 Jaclyn T. Smith               21 1:10:31 14:12  477/592  F20-24  F# 4282 Buffalo             NY 
 9262 Tracy Frazier                 47 1:10:33 14:12  339/458  F45-49  F# 4283 Fredonia            NY 
 9263 Debbie A. Malecki             46 1:10:33 14:12  340/458  F45-49  F# 4284 Elma                NY 
 9264 Adam B. Gregoire              37 1:10:33 14:12  590/642  M35-39  M# 4978 East Aurora         NY 
 9265 Molly Heraty                  44 1:10:34 14:12  391/505  F40-44  F# 4285 Orchard Park        NY 
 9266 Scott J. Gregoire             62 1:10:34 14:12  284/330  M60-64  M# 4979 Bradford            PA 
 9267 Cameron D. Gregoire            7 1:10:34 14:12   19/40   F01-09  F# 4286 East Aurora         NY 
 9268 Nicholas Curcio               31 1:10:34 14:12  597/639  M30-34  M# 4980 Buffalo             NY 
 9269 Kelsey Ihle                   27 1:10:34 14:12  725/850  F25-29  F# 4287 Buffalo             NY 
 9270 Sarah Hofheins                31 1:10:34 14:12  667/777  F30-34  F# 4288 Buffalo             NY 
 9271 Kelsey E. Chubb               21 1:10:36 14:13  478/592  F20-24  F# 4289 Clarence            NY 
 9272 Amber Smeal                   29 1:10:36 14:13  726/850  F25-29  F# 4290 Tonawanda           NY 
 9273 Shannon Maroney               34 1:10:39 14:13  668/777  F30-34  F# 4291 Snyder              NY 
 9274 Jason Dygulski                31 1:10:39 14:13  598/639  M30-34  M# 4981 Buffalo             NY 
 9275 Rick C. Pettis                53 1:10:39 14:13  439/494  M50-54  M# 4982 East Amherst        NY 
 9276 Taylor Jahn                   11 1:10:40 14:13  176/221  F10-14  F# 4292 Buffalo             NY 
 9277 Kara Jagodzinski              46 1:10:41 14:14  341/458  F45-49  F# 4293 East Aurora         NY 
 9278 Eric Duquette                 38 1:10:41 14:14  591/642  M35-39  M# 4983 Snyder              NY 
 9279 Hannah Wilson                 14 1:10:41 14:14  177/221  F10-14  F# 4294 Grand Island        NY 
 9280 Tracy R. Yund                 45 1:10:41 14:14  342/458  F45-49  F# 4295 Grand Island        NY 
 9281 Daijanae C. Price             17 1:10:41 14:14  314/385  F15-19  F# 4296 Buffalo             NY 
 9282 Sara B. Moser                 47 1:10:42 14:14  343/458  F45-49  F# 4297 Grand Island        NY 
 9283 Catherine P. Cook-Cottone     53 1:10:42 14:14  263/371  F50-54  F# 4298 Buffalo             NY 
 9284 Jayden Murray                 12 1:10:43 14:14  178/221  F10-14  F# 4299 Fitchburg           MA 
 9285 Paula Gwitt                   43 1:10:43 14:14  392/505  F40-44  F# 4300 Amherst             NY 
 9286 Evan Kaminski                 26 1:10:44 14:14  544/592  M25-29  M# 4984 Buffalo             NY 
 9287 Ryan C. Connolly              43 1:10:46 14:15  446/485  M40-44  M# 4985 Kenmore             NY 
 9288 Julia Cappucci                18 1:10:46 14:15  315/385  F15-19  F# 4301 Chatham             NJ 
 9289 Thomas G. Bordonaro           68 1:10:47 14:15  128/165  M65-69  M# 4986 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9290 Emily Ets-Hokin               65 1:10:49 14:15   34/70   F65-69  F# 4302 Buffalo             NY 
 9291 Rachel Korfhage               32 1:10:49 14:15  669/777  F30-34  F# 4303 Hendersonville      TN 
 9292 Grace Horner                  22 1:10:49 14:15  479/592  F20-24  F# 4304 Buffalo             NY 
 9293 Rosanne Williams              48 1:10:49 14:15  344/458  F45-49  F# 4305 Buffalo             NY 
 9294 Amy Trimble                   43 1:10:50 14:15  393/505  F40-44  F# 4306 South Burlington    VT 
 9295 Amy Levere                    48 1:10:50 14:15  345/458  F45-49  F# 4307 Grand Island        NY 
 9296 Edward McIntyre               46 1:10:50 14:15  452/504  M45-49  M# 4987 South Burlington    VT 
 9297 Ronnie Rivas                  24 1:10:51 14:16  413/448  M20-24  M# 4988 Tonawanda           NY 
 9298 Bryan Smith                   22 1:10:51 14:16  414/448  M20-24  M# 4989 Los Angeles         CA 
 9299 Renee Y. Morgan               59 1:10:52 14:16  196/290  F55-59  F# 4308 Grand Island        NY 
 9300 Christine Frank               26 1:10:52 14:16  727/850  F25-29  F# 4309 Buffalo             NY 
 9301 Suzanne Frank                 24 1:10:53 14:16  480/592  F20-24  F# 4310 Buffalo             NY 
 9302 Karen L. Falkner              75 1:10:54 14:16    5/15   F75-79  F# 4311 Orchard Park        NY 
 9303 Jan Gadra                     60 1:10:54 14:16  112/191  F60-64  F# 4312 Colden              NY 
 9304 Megan Higgins                 31 1:10:55 14:16  670/777  F30-34  F# 4313 Buffalo             NY 
 9305 Liza Amor                     38 1:10:56 14:17  568/668  F35-39  F# 4314 Las Vegas           NV 
 9306 Jeannette Hauser              35 1:10:56 14:17  569/668  F35-39  F# 4315 Buffalo             NY 
 9307 Russell C. Peters             81 1:10:58 14:17    5/6    M80+    M# 4990 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9308 Kari Wilkens                  41 1:10:58 14:17  394/505  F40-44  F# 4316 East Aurora         NY 
 9309 Owen D. Kuster                15 1:10:59 14:17  375/414  M15-19  M# 4991 East Amherst        NY 
 9310 Sandra Krawczyk               54 1:10:59 14:17  264/371  F50-54  F# 4317 West Seneca         NY 
 9311 Erika L. Piacente             34 1:11:02 14:18  671/777  F30-34  F# 4318 Buffalo             NY 
 9312 Traci Smardz                  49 1:11:03 14:18  346/458  F45-49  F# 4319 Lake View           NY 
 9313 Tommy Smardz                  49 1:11:03 14:18  453/504  M45-49  M# 4992 Lake View           NY 
 9314 Emma Giammaresi               28 1:11:03 14:18  728/850  F25-29  F# 4320 Buffalo             NY 
 9315 Tiller McDonald               14 1:11:04 14:18  249/300  M10-14  M# 4993 East Aurora         NY 
 9316 Michael Baritot               62 1:11:04 14:18  285/330  M60-64  M# 4994 Buffalo             NY 
 9317 Caroline Baritot              28 1:11:04 14:18  729/850  F25-29  F# 4321 Buffalo             NY 
 9318 Summer Black                  41 1:11:05 14:18  395/505  F40-44  F# 4322 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9319 Nicole Wright                 40 1:11:05 14:18  396/505  F40-44  F# 4323 East Aurora         NY 
 9320 Benjamin Wright               11 1:11:06 14:19  250/300  M10-14  M# 4995 East Aurora         NY 
 9321 Rick Poling                   38 1:11:07 14:19  592/642  M35-39  M# 4996 Medina              OH 
 9322 Jeannie K. Baratta            44 1:11:07 14:19  397/505  F40-44  F# 4324 North Java          NY 
 9323 William Cratsenberg           32 1:11:08 14:19  599/639  M30-34  M# 4997 Tonawanda           NY 
 9324 Gary D. Beidler               76 1:11:09 14:19   17/28   M75-79  M# 4998 Elma                NY 
 9325 Laura Fasciana                29 1:11:09 14:19  730/850  F25-29  F# 4325 Buffalo             NY 
 9326 Joseph E. Smith               65 1:11:09 14:19  129/165  M65-69  M# 4999 Eden                NY 
 9327 Bryan L. Booke                40 1:11:10 14:19  447/485  M40-44  M# 5000 Buffalo             NY 
 9328 Leah R. Booke                  9 1:11:10 14:19   20/40   F01-09  F# 4326 Buffalo             NY 
 9329 Kelly O'Hern                  42 1:11:12 14:20  398/505  F40-44  F# 4327 Buffalo             NY 
 9330 Madeline Mahon                22 1:11:13 14:20  481/592  F20-24  F# 4328 East Amherst        NY 
 9331 Stacie H. Kowalski            44 1:11:14 14:20  399/505  F40-44  F# 4329 Buffalo             NY 
 9332 Cooper C. Wright              12 1:11:14 14:20  251/300  M10-14  M# 5001 Campbell Hall       NY 
 9333 Mary Kay Falk                 48 1:11:15 14:20  347/458  F45-49  F# 4330 Lancaster           NY 
 9334 Jessica B. Baird              44 1:11:16 14:20  400/505  F40-44  F# 4331 Amherst             NY 
 9335 Kenneth A. Rouse              55 1:11:16 14:21  369/434  M55-59  M# 5002 Buffalo             NY 
 9336 Heather Holden                43 1:11:16 14:21  401/505  F40-44  F# 4332 Buffalo             NY 
 9337 Kevin Fredenburg              39 1:11:17 14:21  593/642  M35-39  M# 5003 Buffalo             NY 
 9338 Sandi R. Contangelo           62 1:11:19 14:21  113/191  F60-64  F# 4333 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9339 James Holden                  45 1:11:19 14:21  454/504  M45-49  M# 5004 Orchard Park        NY 
 9340 Elias J. Holden                5 1:11:19 14:21   45/59   M01-09  M# 5005 Orchard Park        NY 
 9341 Carrie Gambino                27 1:11:19 14:21  731/850  F25-29  F# 4334 Buffalo             NY 
 9342 Courtney Altman               24 1:11:20 14:21  482/592  F20-24  F# 4335 Buffalo             NY 
 9343 Matt Palminteri               23 1:11:20 14:21  415/448  M20-24  M# 5006 Cary                IL 
 9344 Liam Murphy                    8 1:11:21 14:22   46/59   M01-09  M# 5007 Orchard Park        NY 
 9345 Leiann Murphy                 37 1:11:21 14:22  570/668  F35-39  F# 4336 Orchard Park        NY 
 9346 Marah Killian                 21 1:11:22 14:22  483/592  F20-24  F# 4337 Buffalo             NY 
 9347 William Murphy                39 1:11:23 14:22  594/642  M35-39  M# 5008 Orchard Park        NY 
 9348 Timothy J. Adduci             36 1:11:23 14:22  595/642  M35-39  M# 5009 Buffalo             NY 
 9349 David Kenyon                  34 1:11:24 14:22  600/639  M30-34  M# 5010 Lockport            NY 
 9350 Clifford Harris               41 1:11:24 14:22  448/485  M40-44  M# 5011 Williamsville       NY 
 9351 Erin M. Fredenburg            39 1:11:28 14:23  571/668  F35-39  F# 4338 Buffalo             NY 
 9352 Eric Osterstrom               11 1:11:28 14:23  252/300  M10-14  M# 5012 Buffalo             NY 
 9353 Luke Seplaki                  12 1:11:29 14:23  253/300  M10-14  M# 5013 Buffalo             NY 
 9354 Rhonda J. Vekich              47 1:11:29 14:23  348/458  F45-49  F# 4339 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9355 Chris Seplaki                 47 1:11:30 14:23  455/504  M45-49  M# 5014 Buffalo             NY 
 9356 Gene Kaderbeck                66 1:11:30 14:23  130/165  M65-69  M# 5015 Buffalo             NY 
 9357 Mark Seplaki                  10 1:11:30 14:23  254/300  M10-14  M# 5016 Buffalo             NY 
 9358 Claire Hackbush               16 1:11:31 14:24  316/385  F15-19  F# 4340 Getzville           NY 
 9359 Melissa Hackbush              27 1:11:32 14:24  732/850  F25-29  F# 4341 Getzville           NY 
 9360 Jason A. Wright               50 1:11:35 14:24  440/494  M50-54  M# 5017 Campbell Hall       NY 
 9361 Hannah E. Wright              14 1:11:36 14:25  179/221  F10-14  F# 4342 Campbell Hall       NY 
 9362 Cheryl Farr                   53 1:11:37 14:25  265/371  F50-54  F# 4343 Lowbanks            ON 
 9363 Melisa Granville              39 1:11:37 14:25  572/668  F35-39  F# 4344 East Amherst        NY 
 9364 Cindy L. Sweeney              60 1:11:37 14:25  114/191  F60-64  F# 4345 East Amherst        NY 
 9365 Violet C. Braley               8 1:11:39 14:25   21/40   F01-09  F# 4346 Buffalo             NY 
 9366 Jason T. Braley               42 1:11:40 14:25  449/485  M40-44  M# 5018 Buffalo             NY 
 9367 Betsey Boss                   54 1:11:40 14:25  266/371  F50-54  F# 4347 East Aurora         NY 
 9368 Sue Tirone                    51 1:11:41 14:26  267/371  F50-54  F# 4348 Buffalo             NY 
 9369 Kailyn Hurren                 21 1:11:41 14:26  484/592  F20-24  F# 4349 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9370 Mary O'Leary                  50 1:11:42 14:26  268/371  F50-54  F# 4350 East Aurora         NY 
 9371 Dawn Wilson                   49 1:11:42 14:26  349/458  F45-49  F# 4351 Grand Island        NY 
 9372 Angel Wilson                  71 1:11:42 14:26   10/19   F70-74  F# 4352 Grand Island        NY 
 9373 Erin J. Holmes                37 1:11:42 14:26  573/668  F35-39  F# 4353 Buffalo             NY 
 9374 Scott K. Rakoski              43 1:11:42 14:26  450/485  M40-44  M# 5019 San Diego           CA 
 9375 Elizabeth Tirone              21 1:11:44 14:26  485/592  F20-24  F# 4354 Buffalo             NY 
 9376 Jacquelyn M. Dougherty        48 1:11:45 14:26  350/458  F45-49  F# 4355 Orchard Park        NY 
 9377 Anthony Spina                 56 1:11:46 14:27  370/434  M55-59  M# 5020 Buffalo             NY 
 9378 Elias Farah                   32 1:11:46 14:27  601/639  M30-34  M# 5021 Buffalo             NY 
 9379 Amelia F. Holt-Smith          10 1:11:47 14:27  180/221  F10-14  F# 4356 Buffalo             NY 
 9380 Ty A. Holt                    45 1:11:47 14:27  351/458  F45-49  F# 4357 Buffalo             NY 
 9381 Jessie N. Harle-Mould         25 1:11:47 14:27  733/850  F25-29  F# 4358 Buffalo             NY 
 9382 Maggie Ryan                   25 1:11:47 14:27  734/850  F25-29  F# 4359 Buffalo             NY 
 9383 Kelsey Ward                   26 1:11:48 14:27  735/850  F25-29  F# 4360 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9384 Joseph Tirone                 48 1:11:48 14:27  456/504  M45-49  M# 5022 Buffalo             NY 
 9385 Philip E. Miller              53 1:11:49 14:27  441/494  M50-54  M# 5023 Buffalo             NY 
 9386 Owen Hovey                    17 1:11:51 14:28  376/414  M15-19  M# 5024 Elma                NY 
 9387 Ross Hurren                   51 1:11:51 14:28  442/494  M50-54  M# 5025 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9388 Samantha R. Rompala           17 1:11:52 14:28  317/385  F15-19  F# 4361 Buffalo             NY 
 9389 Thomas P. Dobiesz             55 1:11:52 14:28  371/434  M55-59  M# 5026 Lancaster           NY 
 9390 Becky Holt                    76 1:11:52 14:28    6/15   F75-79  F# 4362 Knoxville           TN 
 9391 Donald Szumigala              38 1:11:53 14:28  596/642  M35-39  M# 5027 Buffalo             NY 
 9392 Ryan Nehls                    19 1:11:53 14:28  377/414  M15-19  M# 5028 Elma                NY 
 9393 Elizabeth L. Spangler         29 1:11:54 14:28  736/850  F25-29  F# 4363 Buffalo             NY 
 9394 Rita Izzo                     61 1:11:54 14:28  115/191  F60-64  F# 4364 Rochester           NY 
 9395 Ferdinand A. Afanador         35 1:11:55 14:28  597/642  M35-39  M# 5029 Buffalo             NY 
 9396 Gabriel M. Prunty             17 1:11:55 14:28  318/385  F15-19  F# 4365 Cypress             CA 
 9397 Taryn Bunn                    43 1:11:56 14:29  402/505  F40-44  F# 4366 Lancaster           NY 
 9398 Melissa Beyea                 17 1:11:56 14:29  319/385  F15-19  F# 4367 Hamburg             NY 
 9399 Matthew Shriver               55 1:11:56 14:29  372/434  M55-59  M# 5030 Alden               NY 
 9400 Laura Beyea                   21 1:11:58 14:29  486/592  F20-24  F# 4368 Hamburg             NY 
 9401 Lawrence R. Pazda             68 1:11:59 14:29  131/165  M65-69  M# 5031 Winston Salem       NC 
 9402 Dee Fedor                     49 1:12:00 14:29  352/458  F45-49  F# 4369 Highland            MI 
 9403 Jonathan K. Chmielowiec       40 1:12:00 14:30  451/485  M40-44  M# 5032 South Wales         NY 
 9404 Basia K. Chmielowiec           8 1:12:01 14:30   22/40   F01-09  F# 4370 East Aurora         NY 
 9405 Deanna E. Deacon              43 1:12:01 14:30  403/505  F40-44  F# 4371 Buffalo             NY 
 9406 Dana C. Fedor                 20 1:12:01 14:30  487/592  F20-24  F# 4372 Highland            MI 
 9407 George M. Deacon              43 1:12:01 14:30  452/485  M40-44  M# 5033 Buffalo             NY 
 9408 Nickolas O. Massaro           16 1:12:01 14:30  378/414  M15-19  M# 5034 East Amherst        NY 
 9409 Steven M. Becker              34 1:12:03 14:30  602/639  M30-34  M# 5035 Buffalo             NY 
 9410 Michael N. Ball               47 1:12:03 14:30  457/504  M45-49  M# 5036 Derby               NY 
 9411 Matthew Grubka                43 1:12:05 14:30  453/485  M40-44  M# 5037 Manlius             NY 
 9412 Nicole Kammer                 14 1:12:05 14:30  181/221  F10-14  F# 4373 Manlius             NY 
 9413 Diane Bessel Matteson         45 1:12:07 14:31  353/458  F45-49  F# 4374 Buffalo             NY 
 9414 Margaret M. Hanneman          29 1:12:08 14:31  737/850  F25-29  F# 4375 Orchard Park        NY 
 9415 Megan K. Kobes                30 1:12:08 14:31  672/777  F30-34  F# 4376 Buffalo             NY 
 9416 Stephanie Ferguson            33 1:12:09 14:31  673/777  F30-34  F# 4377 Buffalo             NY 
 9417 Rick P. Ferguson              54 1:12:09 14:31  443/494  M50-54  M# 5038 Buffalo             NY 
 9418 Edye Radice                   81 1:12:09 14:31    1/2    F80+    F# 4378 Tonawanda           NY 
 9419 Leah Killian                  21 1:12:09 14:31  488/592  F20-24  F# 4379 Buffalo             NY 
 9420 Tom R. Appenheimer            74 1:12:12 14:32   40/61   M70-74  M# 5039 Lockport            NY 
 9421 Lynn A. Baumann               53 1:12:13 14:32  269/371  F50-54  F# 4380 Tonawanda           NY 
 9422 Jennifer Elminowski           39 1:12:13 14:32  574/668  F35-39  F# 4381 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9423 Kathryn Vandusen              45 1:12:14 14:32  354/458  F45-49  F# 4382 Kendall             NY 
 9424 Sue Krause                    48 1:12:15 14:32  355/458  F45-49  F# 4383 Hamburg             NY 
 9425 Kelli Simpson                 50 1:12:16 14:33  270/371  F50-54  F# 4384 Buffalo             NY 
 9426 Steven R. Jacobs              69 1:12:17 14:33  132/165  M65-69  M# 5040 Buffalo             NY 
 9427 Elizabeth Kelley              39 1:12:20 14:33  575/668  F35-39  F# 4385 Mechanicsville      VA 
 9428 Rachel Santana                36 1:12:21 14:34  576/668  F35-39  F# 4386 Buffalo             NY 
 9429 Elaine Wartinger              60 1:12:22 14:34  116/191  F60-64  F# 4387 Buffalo             NY 
 9430 Kathy Herod                   54 1:12:23 14:34  271/371  F50-54  F# 4388 Lancaster           NY 
 9431 Margaret M. Lacki             64 1:12:23 14:34  117/191  F60-64  F# 4389 Grand Island        NY 
 9432 Andrew J. Fritz               34 1:12:23 14:34  603/639  M30-34  M# 5041 South Burlington    VT 
 9433 Laura Q. Lisitsky             48 1:12:23 14:34  356/458  F45-49  F# 4390 Orchard Park        NY 
 9434 Deborah Q. Gondek             57 1:12:24 14:34  197/290  F55-59  F# 4391 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9435 Kate A. Giardina              43 1:12:25 14:34  404/505  F40-44  F# 4392 Buffalo             NY 
 9436 Torrey Dipietro               41 1:12:25 14:34  405/505  F40-44  F# 4393 Wellesley           MA 
 9437 Fridrik Diehl                 18 1:12:25 14:34  379/414  M15-19  M# 5042 Lake View           NY 
 9438 Adam Chih                     19 1:12:25 14:34  380/414  M15-19  M# 5043 Ithaca              NY 
 9439 Gabbi Barusic                 12 1:12:25 14:34  182/221  F10-14  F# 4394 East Aurora         NY 
 9440 Sara Christopher              26 1:12:25 14:34  738/850  F25-29  F# 4395 Tonawanda           NY 
 9441 Michael Deal                  52 1:12:25 14:35  444/494  M50-54  M# 5044 East Aurora         NY 
 9442 Stacy L. Cich                 26 1:12:25 14:35  739/850  F25-29  F# 4396 Grand Island        NY 
 9443 Mark J. Giardina              44 1:12:26 14:35  454/485  M40-44  M# 5045 Buffalo             NY 
 9444 Elizabeth J. Matesic          10 1:12:26 14:35  183/221  F10-14  F# 4397 Buffalo             NY 
 9445 Allison M. Smythe             39 1:12:26 14:35  577/668  F35-39  F# 4398 Buffalo             NY 
 9446 Mary Theresa Spears           22 1:12:28 14:35  489/592  F20-24  F# 4399 Buffalo             NY 
 9447 Rhegan Zubler                 14 1:12:28 14:35  184/221  F10-14  F# 4400 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9448 Christine McDonald            61 1:12:29 14:35  118/191  F60-64  F# 4401 Grand Island        NY 
 9449 Anne Reynolds                 50 1:12:29 14:35  272/371  F50-54  F# 4402 Alplaus             NY 
 9450 Jennifer Hedden               48 1:12:30 14:35  357/458  F45-49  F# 4403 Rexford             NY 
 9451 Sarah Gigante                 39 1:12:30 14:35  578/668  F35-39  F# 4404 Williamsville       NY 
 9452 Elizabeth Toth                48 1:12:30 14:35  358/458  F45-49  F# 4405 Orchard Park        NY 
 9453 Amanda Gareis                 22 1:12:30 14:35  490/592  F20-24  F# 4406 Buffalo             NY 
 9454 Alissa Tulino                 25 1:12:30 14:35  740/850  F25-29  F# 4407 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9455 Neil A. Stafford              49 1:12:30 14:36  458/504  M45-49  M# 5046 Getzville           NY 
 9456 Anna Rine                     22 1:12:30 14:36  491/592  F20-24  F# 4408 Lancaster           NY 
 9457 Pamela Spath                  44 1:12:32 14:36  406/505  F40-44  F# 4409 Buffalo             NY 
 9458 Gerry Schneggenburger         54 1:12:32 14:36  445/494  M50-54  M# 5047 Erie                PA 
 9459 Darren Vitberg                59 1:12:33 14:36  373/434  M55-59  M# 5048 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9460 Nicholas J. Schaub            28 1:12:33 14:36  545/592  M25-29  M# 5049 Buffalo             NY 
 9461 Elaina C. Hill                23 1:12:33 14:36  492/592  F20-24  F# 4410 Buffalo             NY 
 9462 Roland Sadowski               68 1:12:35 14:36  133/165  M65-69  M# 5050 Lake View           NY 
 9463 Mary Tucker                   53 1:12:35 14:37  273/371  F50-54  F# 4411 Buffalo             NY 
 9464 Anna C. Zeman                 20 1:12:36 14:37  493/592  F20-24  F# 4412 Lancaster           NY 
 9465 Cathleen M. Crumlish          47 1:12:36 14:37  359/458  F45-49  F# 4413 Lancaster           NY 
 9466 Colin F. Brogan               58 1:12:39 14:37  374/434  M55-59  M# 5051 Orchard Park        NY 
 9467 Nelson Klein                  67 1:12:39 14:37  134/165  M65-69  M# 5052 Lancaster           NY 
 9468 Chrissy Brogan                27 1:12:39 14:37  741/850  F25-29  F# 4414 Boalsburg           PA 
 9469 Meghan Brown                  40 1:12:39 14:37  407/505  F40-44  F# 4415 Buffalo             NY 
 9470 Dan Dipietro                  41 1:12:40 14:38  455/485  M40-44  M# 5053 Wellesley           MA 
 9471 Patrick Brogan                28 1:12:41 14:38  546/592  M25-29  M# 5054 Boalsburg           PA 
 9472 Greg Bunn                     50 1:12:41 14:38  446/494  M50-54  M# 5055 Lancaster           NY 
 9473 Joanne C. Fleming             56 1:12:41 14:38  198/290  F55-59  F# 4416 Tonawanda           NY 
 9474 Lynn Eckhert                  76 1:12:42 14:38    7/15   F75-79  F# 4417 Sturbridge          MA 
 9475 Patrina Royal                 47 1:12:45 14:38  360/458  F45-49  F# 4418 Buffalo             NY 
 9476 Jonathan Kelahan              16 1:12:45 14:39  381/414  M15-19  M# 5056 Newfanenewfane      NY 
 9477 Shelley R. Bugenhagen         44 1:12:46 14:39  408/505  F40-44  F# 4419 Eden                NY 
 9478 David S. Zambron              47 1:12:47 14:39  459/504  M45-49  M# 5057 Buffalo             NY 
 9479 Jerry Young                   60 1:12:47 14:39  286/330  M60-64  M# 5058 Alden               NY 
 9480 Donna M. Fitzpatrick          51 1:12:49 14:39  274/371  F50-54  F# 4420 Buffalo             NY 
 9481 Barbara M. Bauer              58 1:12:49 14:39  199/290  F55-59  F# 4421 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9482 Jeremy D. Bauer               35 1:12:49 14:39  598/642  M35-39  M# 5059 Long Beach          CA 
 9483 Suzanne L. Snitzer            58 1:12:53 14:40  200/290  F55-59  F# 4422 Tonawanda           NY 
 9484 Joseph P. Ritzler             29 1:12:53 14:40  547/592  M25-29  M# 5060 Buffalo             NY 
 9485 Alison Gaeris                 19 1:12:53 14:40  320/385  F15-19  F# 4423 Buffalo             NY 
 9486 Laura Solar                   20 1:12:54 14:40  494/592  F20-24  F# 4424 Melville            NY 
 9487 Malia Keller                  15 1:12:55 14:41  321/385  F15-19  F# 4425 Ellicott City       MD 
 9488 Alison Fromme                 41 1:12:56 14:41  409/505  F40-44  F# 4426 Ithaca              NY 
 9489 Meredith Keller               47 1:12:56 14:41  361/458  F45-49  F# 4427 Ellicott City       MD 
 9490 Kay N. Fetter                 38 1:12:56 14:41  579/668  F35-39  F# 4428 Amherst             NY 
 9491 Kathryn Alm                   66 1:12:56 14:41   35/70   F65-69  F# 4429 Clarence Center     NY 
 9492 Marissa Briggs                51 1:12:57 14:41  275/371  F50-54  F# 4430 Buffalo             NY 
 9493 Julie Mohr                    44 1:12:57 14:41  410/505  F40-44  F# 4431 Delevan             NY 
 9494 Sebastien J. Bowen            17 1:12:58 14:41  382/414  M15-19  M# 5061 Grand Island        NY 
 9495 Cory Mohr                     47 1:12:59 14:41  460/504  M45-49  M# 5062 West Seneca         NY 
 9496 Brianna M. McCormick          25 1:12:59 14:41  742/850  F25-29  F# 4432 Buffalo             NY 
 9497 Amanda Cody                   37 1:13:00 14:41  580/668  F35-39  F# 4433 Hamburg             NY 
 9498 Ryan J. Homa                  34 1:13:00 14:42  604/639  M30-34  M# 5063 Grand Island        NY 
 9499 Kevin Cody                    37 1:13:00 14:42  599/642  M35-39  M# 5064 Hamburg             NY 
 9500 Samantha Roman                29 1:13:02 14:42  743/850  F25-29  F# 4434 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9501 James S. Homa                 60 1:13:02 14:42  287/330  M60-64  M# 5065 Grand Island        NY 
 9502 Amie Roman                    26 1:13:02 14:42  744/850  F25-29  F# 4435 Buffalo             NY 
 9503 John G. Tyczynski             59 1:13:03 14:42  375/434  M55-59  M# 5066 Williamsville       NY 
 9504 Elizabeth A. Smith            47 1:13:03 14:42  362/458  F45-49  F# 4436 Buffalo             NY 
 9505 Daniel Steck                  53 1:13:03 14:42  447/494  M50-54  M# 5067 Orchard Park        NY 
 9506 John S. Thompson              44 1:13:04 14:42  456/485  M40-44  M# 5068 Anchorage           AK 
 9507 Wendy A. Menter               52 1:13:06 14:43  276/371  F50-54  F# 4437 Grand Island        NY 
 9508 Hemant Shelawala              68 1:13:07 14:43  135/165  M65-69  M# 5069 East Amherst        NY 
 9509 Katie Kozlowski               21 1:13:07 14:43  495/592  F20-24  F# 4438 Getzville           NY 
 9510 Grace Kinnicutt               12 1:13:08 14:43  185/221  F10-14  F# 4439 Wellsville          NY 
 9511 Kate A. Donatelli             26 1:13:08 14:43  745/850  F25-29  F# 4440 New Haven           CT 
 9512 Scott M. Johnson              59 1:13:08 14:43  376/434  M55-59  M# 5070 Tonawanda           NY 
 9513 Sarah R. Donatelli            28 1:13:09 14:43  746/850  F25-29  F# 4441 Harrison            NJ 
 9514 Lucas Perna                   21 1:13:09 14:43  416/448  M20-24  M# 5071 Buffalo             NY 
 9515 John W. Locascio              23 1:13:09 14:43  417/448  M20-24  M# 5072 Buffalo             NY 
 9516 Lisa Williams                 46 1:13:10 14:43  363/458  F45-49  F# 4442 Sanborn             NY 
 9517 Kimberly L. Boldt             32 1:13:10 14:44  674/777  F30-34  F# 4443 East Aurora         NY 
 9518 Chris Pater                   51 1:13:10 14:44  448/494  M50-54  M# 5073 Tolland             CT 
 9519 Jakki Steck                   22 1:13:10 14:44  496/592  F20-24  F# 4444 Depew               NY 
 9520 William Pater                 14 1:13:10 14:44  255/300  M10-14  M# 5074 Tolland             CT 
 9521 John T. Gerbec                40 1:13:10 14:44  457/485  M40-44  M# 5075 Grand Island        NY 
 9522 Kiersten N. Gerbec            34 1:13:11 14:44  675/777  F30-34  F# 4445 Grand Island        NY 
 9523 Cheryl Manuel                 48 1:13:11 14:44  364/458  F45-49  F# 4446 Buffalo             NY 
 9524 Jessica Lapiano               25 1:13:11 14:44  747/850  F25-29  F# 4447 Buffalo             NY 
 9525 Scott Will                    24 1:13:12 14:44  418/448  M20-24  M# 5076 Rochester           NY 
 9526 Claire M. Grundtisch          39 1:13:12 14:44  581/668  F35-39  F# 4448 East Aurora         NY 
 9527 Nicholas J. Zelasko           58 1:13:13 14:44  377/434  M55-59  M# 5077 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9528 Mary B. McPherson             31 1:13:13 14:44  676/777  F30-34  F# 4449 Buffalo             NY 
 9529 Norah Ferullo                 12 1:13:15 14:45  186/221  F10-14  F# 4450 East Aurora         NY 
 9530 Ben R. Georger                25 1:13:17 14:45  548/592  M25-29  M# 5078 Buffalo             NY 
 9531 Nate Grimm                    13 1:13:17 14:45  256/300  M10-14  M# 5079 Buffalo             NY 
 9532 Olivia Rozycki                36 1:13:19 14:45  582/668  F35-39  F# 4451 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9533 Catherine H. Lipsitz          36 1:13:21 14:46  583/668  F35-39  F# 4452 Buffalo             NY 
 9534 Colleen Harrison              26 1:13:22 14:46  748/850  F25-29  F# 4453 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9535 Naima Hernandez               12 1:13:22 14:46  187/221  F10-14  F# 4454 Buffalo             NY 
 9536 Alicia R. Bykowicz            30 1:13:22 14:46  677/777  F30-34  F# 4455 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9537 Iman Hernandez                10 1:13:23 14:46  188/221  F10-14  F# 4456 Buffalo             NY 
 9538 Addison Grubka                11 1:13:25 14:47  189/221  F10-14  F# 4457 Manlius             NY 
 9539 Amina Hernandez               31 1:13:26 14:47  678/777  F30-34  F# 4458 Buffalo             NY 
 9540 Regan Grubka                  41 1:13:27 14:47  411/505  F40-44  F# 4459 Manlius             NY 
 9541 Sarah Johnson                 43 1:13:27 14:47  412/505  F40-44  F# 4460 Buffalo             NY 
 9542 Katie Callahan                58 1:13:28 14:47  201/290  F55-59  F# 4461 Easton              CT 
 9543 Skip Callahan                 59 1:13:30 14:47  378/434  M55-59  M# 5080 Shelton             CT 
 9544 Adam A. Berg                  39 1:13:31 14:48  600/642  M35-39  M# 5081 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9545 Alyssa Fabrizi                26 1:13:31 14:48  749/850  F25-29  F# 4462 East Amherst        NY 
 9546 Candace Alnaji                33 1:13:31 14:48  679/777  F30-34  F# 4463 Buffalo             NY 
 9547 Susan M. Donatelli            58 1:13:32 14:48  202/290  F55-59  F# 4464 Maplewood           NJ 
 9548 Nicole J. Berg                38 1:13:32 14:48  584/668  F35-39  F# 4465 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9549 Lauren L. Weatherbee          36 1:13:33 14:48  585/668  F35-39  F# 4466 Buffalo             NY 
 9550 Luci A. Weatherbee            16 1:13:33 14:48  322/385  F15-19  F# 4467 Buffalo             NY 
 9551 Molly Gillen                  17 1:13:33 14:48  323/385  F15-19  F# 4468 Hamburg             NY 
 9552 Morgan J. Woodson             32 1:13:35 14:49  680/777  F30-34  F# 4469 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9553 Juliette R. Falzone           15 1:13:35 14:49  324/385  F15-19  F# 4470 Tonawanda           NY 
 9554 Felicia L. Falzone            33 1:13:35 14:49  681/777  F30-34  F# 4471 Buffalo             NY 
 9555 Lauren E. Gawlak              22 1:13:35 14:49  497/592  F20-24  F# 4472 Buffalo             NY 
 9556 Marissa C. Gawlak             17 1:13:36 14:49  325/385  F15-19  F# 4473 Buffalo             NY 
 9557 Dan Conley                    34 1:13:36 14:49  605/639  M30-34  M# 5082 Kenmore             NY 
 9558 Rick Bubar                    60 1:13:39 14:49  288/330  M60-64  M# 5083 East Amherst        NY 
 9559 Natalie Brew                  12 1:13:39 14:49  190/221  F10-14  F# 4474 Buffalo             NY 
 9560 Dana L. Golden                51 1:13:40 14:49  277/371  F50-54  F# 4475 Buffalo             NY 
 9561 Catherine W. Golden           15 1:13:40 14:50  326/385  F15-19  F# 4476 Buffalo             NY 
 9562 Elizabeth Durand              41 1:13:40 14:50  413/505  F40-44  F# 4477 Buffalo             NY 
 9563 Lauren B. Golden              10 1:13:41 14:50  191/221  F10-14  F# 4478 Buffalo             NY 
 9564 Mike Rabb                     38 1:13:42 14:50  601/642  M35-39  M# 5084 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9565 Thomas R. Fisher              64 1:13:42 14:50  289/330  M60-64  M# 5085 Elma                NY 
 9566 Donna Polano                  57 1:13:42 14:50  203/290  F55-59  F# 4479 Grand Island        NY 
 9567 Kate F. Bristol               37 1:13:43 14:50  586/668  F35-39  F# 4480 Elma                NY 
 9568 Maureen McGowan               56 1:13:43 14:50  204/290  F55-59  F# 4481 Toronto             ON 
 9569 Ivan Brew                     45 1:13:44 14:50  461/504  M45-49  M# 5086 Buffalo             NY 
 9570 Kristen Baines                36 1:13:45 14:51  587/668  F35-39  F# 4482 Buffalo             NY 
 9571 Joseph T. Neilson             27 1:13:45 14:51  549/592  M25-29  M# 5087 West Seneca         NY 
 9572 Kevin Dixon                   58 1:13:46 14:51  379/434  M55-59  M# 5088 Nashua              NH 
 9573 Erin K. Broniszewski          17 1:13:46 14:51  327/385  F15-19  F# 4483 Tonawanda           NY 
 9574 Laurie Kurdziel               51 1:13:47 14:51  278/371  F50-54  F# 4484 Monroe              NY 
 9575 Jennifer F. Neilson           32 1:13:47 14:51  682/777  F30-34  F# 4485 West Seneca         NY 
 9576 Jordan Valley                 26 1:13:48 14:51  550/592  M25-29  M# 5089 Buffalo             NY 
 9577 Allison Soucise               27 1:13:48 14:51  750/850  F25-29  F# 4486 Buffalo             NY 
 9578 Kelli Thomas                  37 1:13:49 14:51  588/668  F35-39  F# 4487 East Amherst        NY 
 9579 Danielle B. Popovich          42 1:13:50 14:52  414/505  F40-44  F# 4488 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9580 Stephanie Wilkinson           37 1:13:51 14:52  589/668  F35-39  F# 4489 Elma                NY 
 9581 Yoeun Or                      33 1:13:56 14:53  683/777  F30-34  F# 4490 Buffalo             NY 
 9582 Kenneth M. Szal               61 1:13:56 14:53  290/330  M60-64  M# 5090 Buffalo             NY 
 9583 Maryellen Sonnenberg          59 1:13:57 14:53  205/290  F55-59  F# 4491 Buffalo             NY 
 9584 Paula L. Konotopskyj          53 1:13:59 14:53  279/371  F50-54  F# 4492 East Amherst        NY 
 9585 Jane Roach                    63 1:13:59 14:53  119/191  F60-64  F# 4493 Crofton             MD 
 9586 Christina Randazzo            29 1:13:59 14:53  751/850  F25-29  F# 4494 Buffalo             NY 
 9587 Terence Mazepa                46 1:14:00 14:54  462/504  M45-49  M# 5091 Buffalo             NY 
 9588 Crystal L. Leo                36 1:14:01 14:54  590/668  F35-39  F# 4495 Tonawanda           NY 
 9589 Kelly A. Horschel             57 1:14:03 14:54  206/290  F55-59  F# 4496 West Seneca         NY 
 9590 Kelley Richardson             47 1:14:05 14:55  365/458  F45-49  F# 4497 Tonawanda           NY 
 9591 Glenn L. Hanneman             58 1:14:05 14:55  380/434  M55-59  M# 5092 Orchard Park        NY 
 9592 Michael Adamowich             29 1:14:08 14:55  551/592  M25-29  M# 5093 Lake View           NY 
 9593 Alexandra Bielli              19 1:14:10 14:56  328/385  F15-19  F# 4498 Lancaster           NY 
 9594 John Leszak                   61 1:14:10 14:56  291/330  M60-64  M# 5094 Buffalo             NY 
 9595 Daniel Miner                  36 1:14:10 14:56  602/642  M35-39  M# 5095 Montclair           NJ 
 9596 Kathryn A. Miner              64 1:14:11 14:56  120/191  F60-64  F# 4499 Lockport            NY 
 9597 Vicki Flick                   31 1:14:12 14:56  684/777  F30-34  F# 4500 Tonawanda           NY 
 9598 Mike Stachowski               63 1:14:12 14:56  292/330  M60-64  M# 5096 Hamburg             NY 
 9599 Paul Flick                    39 1:14:13 14:56  603/642  M35-39  M# 5097 Tonawanda           NY 
 9600 Cheryl E. Walfrand            56 1:14:13 14:56  207/290  F55-59  F# 4501 Williamsville       NY 
 9601 James P. Hourihan             67 1:14:13 14:56  136/165  M65-69  M# 5098 West Seneca         NY 
 9602 McKena R. Stickney            18 1:14:14 14:56  329/385  F15-19  F# 4502 Rochester           NY 
 9603 Mary Adamowich                26 1:14:15 14:57  752/850  F25-29  F# 4503 Lake View           NY 
 9604 Taylor A. Stickney            27 1:14:15 14:57  753/850  F25-29  F# 4504 Buffalo             NY 
 9605 Elena E. Szmara               21 1:14:16 14:57  498/592  F20-24  F# 4505 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9606 Makayla Q. Elliott            22 1:14:16 14:57  499/592  F20-24  F# 4506 Eden                NY 
 9607 James M. Schultz              27 1:14:16 14:57  552/592  M25-29  M# 5099 Tonawanda           NY 
 9608 Amanda C. Schultz             30 1:14:16 14:57  685/777  F30-34  F# 4507 Tonawanda           NY 
 9609 Roger E. Schultz              60 1:14:17 14:57  293/330  M60-64  M# 5100 Tonawanda           NY 
 9610 Morgan M. Scheible            26 1:14:18 14:57  754/850  F25-29  F# 4508 Buffalo             NY 
 9611 Alice Cammarata               35 1:14:19 14:57  591/668  F35-39  F# 4509 Buffalo             NY 
 9612 Kenneth Wakulich              64 1:14:19 14:57  294/330  M60-64  M# 5101 St. Catharines      ON 
 9613 Adelaide Cammarata             9 1:14:19 14:57   23/40   F01-09  F# 4510 Amherst             NY 
 9614 Wilbert J. Lynch, Sr.         60 1:14:19 14:57  295/330  M60-64  M# 5102 West Seneca         NY 
 9615 Sarah Ferullo                  9 1:14:20 14:58   24/40   F01-09  F# 4511 East Aurora         NY 
 9616 Richard M. Watson             31 1:14:21 14:58  606/639  M30-34  M# 5103 Buffalo             NY 
 9617 Jamie Ferullo                 46 1:14:23 14:58  463/504  M45-49  M# 5104 East Aurora         NY 
 9618 Shelly Ferullo                42 1:14:23 14:58  415/505  F40-44  F# 4512 East Aurora         NY 
 9619 Kathleen Gaines               59 1:14:28 14:59  208/290  F55-59  F# 4513 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9620 Mary A. Chiaravalle           26 1:14:29 14:59  755/850  F25-29  F# 4514 Buffalo             NY 
 9621 Martin Schwab                 76 1:14:29 14:59   18/28   M75-79  M# 5105 Orchard Park        NY 
 9622 Amber M. Arterberry           33 1:14:29 15:00  686/777  F30-34  F# 4515 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9623 Jennifer H. Cosgrove          17 1:14:30 15:00  330/385  F15-19  F# 4516 Buffalo             NY 
 9624 David J. Staszak              71 1:14:31 15:00   41/61   M70-74  M# 5106 Saranac Lake        NY 
 9625 Rachel A. Mumm                23 1:14:33 15:00  500/592  F20-24  F# 4517 Buffalo             NY 
 9626 Jade A. Di Sciullo            18 1:14:34 15:00  331/385  F15-19  F# 4518 East Aurora         NY 
 9627 Keshanta L. Cleveland         26 1:14:35 15:01  756/850  F25-29  F# 4519 Buffalo             NY 
 9628 William S. Bamford            55 1:14:35 15:01  381/434  M55-59  M# 5107 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9629 John Di Sciullo               56 1:14:36 15:01  382/434  M55-59  M# 5108 Hamburg             NY 
 9630 Victoria Umstead              35 1:14:37 15:01  592/668  F35-39  F# 4520 Buffalo             NY 
 9631 Rayann Wheeler                46 1:14:38 15:01  366/458  F45-49  F# 4521 Derby               NY 
 9632 Eric Phillips                 37 1:14:38 15:01  604/642  M35-39  M# 5109 Hamburg             NY 
 9633 Tyler W. Crumish              11 1:14:39 15:01  257/300  M10-14  M# 5110 Williamsville       NY 
 9634 Erica N. Daningburg           27 1:14:39 15:01  757/850  F25-29  F# 4522 Grand Island        NY 
 9635 William M. Crumish            52 1:14:40 15:02  449/494  M50-54  M# 5111 Williamsville       NY 
 9636 Elisabeth Brauza-Hughes       38 1:14:41 15:02  593/668  F35-39  F# 4523 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9637 Ashley Sallaj                 23 1:14:42 15:02  501/592  F20-24  F# 4524 Lancaster           NY 
 9638 Jessica Martinez              38 1:14:43 15:02  594/668  F35-39  F# 4525 Buffalo             NY 
 9639 David P. Richards             58 1:14:43 15:02  383/434  M55-59  M# 5112 Orchard Park        NY 
 9640 Eamon J. McCallion            48 1:14:45 15:03  464/504  M45-49  M# 5113 Buffalo             NY 
 9641 Mona McCallion                48 1:14:46 15:03  367/458  F45-49  F# 4526 Buffalo             NY 
 9642 Owen Kavanaugh                15 1:14:48 15:03  383/414  M15-19  M# 5114 Orchard Park        NY 
 9643 Rory Kavanaugh                14 1:14:49 15:03  258/300  M10-14  M# 5115 Orchard Park        NY 
 9644 Maddie G. West                19 1:14:49 15:03  332/385  F15-19  F# 4527 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9645 Paul Ford                     50 1:14:50 15:04  450/494  M50-54  M# 5116 Williamsville       NY 
 9646 Kristine Ford                 50 1:14:52 15:04  280/371  F50-54  F# 4528 Buffalo             NY 
 9647 Mark Vivian                   59 1:14:53 15:04  384/434  M55-59  M# 5117 Orchard Park        NY 
 9648 Sheila M. Bishop              58 1:14:55 15:05  209/290  F55-59  F# 4529 Utica               NY 
 9649 Mary Claire Vivian            43 1:14:56 15:05  416/505  F40-44  F# 4530 Orchard Park        NY 
 9650 Colin Vivian                   5 1:14:56 15:05   47/59   M01-09  M# 5118 Orchard Park        NY 
 9651 Mara Vivian                    7 1:14:57 15:05   25/40   F01-09  F# 4531 Orchard Park        NY 
 9652 Nora Egan-Green               52 1:14:57 15:05  281/371  F50-54  F# 4532 West Palm Beach     FL 
 9653 Sarah Reimer                  14 1:14:57 15:05  192/221  F10-14  F# 4533 New Boston          NH 
 9654 Melissa E. Skea               24 1:14:57 15:05  502/592  F20-24  F# 4534 West Seneca         NY 
 9655 Lois M. Ward                  56 1:14:58 15:05  210/290  F55-59  F# 4535 Boston              NY 
 9656 Lynn + Ron Reimer             43 1:14:58 15:05  417/505  F40-44  F# 4536 New Boston          NH 
 9657 Alicia Hertel                 52 1:14:59 15:05  282/371  F50-54  F# 4537 Buffalo             NY 
 9658 Joe Rebhan                    13 1:14:59 15:05  259/300  M10-14  M# 5119 Buffalo             NY 
 9659 Logan Jensen                  27 1:14:59 15:06  758/850  F25-29  F# 4538 Orchard Park        NY 
 9660 Gage H. Laplante              12 1:15:02 15:06  260/300  M10-14  M# 5120 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9661 Rebecca Morehouse             42 1:15:02 15:06  418/505  F40-44  F# 4539 Buffalo             NY 
 9662 Maureen A. Brezowski          40 1:15:02 15:06  419/505  F40-44  F# 4540 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9663 Alicia Fedele                 44 1:15:03 15:06  420/505  F40-44  F# 4541 Buffalo             NY 
 9664 Griffin B. Laplante           10 1:15:03 15:06  261/300  M10-14  M# 5121 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9665 Suzanne B. Whitlock           55 1:15:05 15:07  211/290  F55-59  F# 4542 Oceanside           CA 
 9666 Ethan Chiarini                14 1:15:05 15:07  262/300  M10-14  M# 5122 Towson              MD 
 9667 Tony Watson, Ii               27 1:15:06 15:07  553/592  M25-29  M# 5123 Buffalo             NY 
 9668 Kelly M. Mahoney              50 1:15:06 15:07  283/371  F50-54  F# 4543 Buffalo             NY 
 9669 James L. Walfrand             57 1:15:06 15:07  385/434  M55-59  M# 5124 Williamsville       NY 
 9670 Paul Canallatos               32 1:15:08 15:07  607/639  M30-34  M# 5125 Buffalo             NY 
 9671 Philip Silvestri              64 1:15:08 15:07  296/330  M60-64  M# 5126 Grand Island        NY 
 9672 Ryanne Kaminski               21 1:15:10 15:08  503/592  F20-24  F# 4544 Elma                NY 
 9673 Eben M. Zuckerberg            10 1:15:10 15:08  263/300  M10-14  M# 5127 Buffalo             NY 
 9674 Claudia Villaman              42 1:15:10 15:08  421/505  F40-44  F# 4545 Buffalo             NY 
 9675 Matthew Glowny                21 1:15:11 15:08  419/448  M20-24  M# 5128 Elma                NY 
 9676 Eva I. Conboy                 59 1:15:12 15:08  212/290  F55-59  F# 4546 Burlington          MA 
 9677 Maureen Regan                 44 1:15:15 15:09  422/505  F40-44  F# 4547 Hamburg             NY 
 9678 Becki Perry                   45 1:15:16 15:09  368/458  F45-49  F# 4548 Amherst             NY 
 9679 Jonel J. Boyd                 25 1:15:16 15:09  759/850  F25-29  F# 4549 Cattaraugus         NY 
 9680 Tracie Ewing                  52 1:15:16 15:09  284/371  F50-54  F# 4550 West Seneca         NY 
 9681 Frank C. Muggia               54 1:15:16 15:09  451/494  M50-54  M# 5129 Orchard Park        NY 
 9682 Greta E. Kozlowski            16 1:15:16 15:09  333/385  F15-19  F# 4551 Cattaraugus         NY 
 9683 Sydney M. Muggia              24 1:15:17 15:09  504/592  F20-24  F# 4552 Jacksonville        FL 
 9684 Frank A. Rossi                58 1:15:17 15:09  386/434  M55-59  M# 5130 Hamburg             NY 
 9685 Paulette N. Jakiel            65 1:15:18 15:09   36/70   F65-69  F# 4553 Williamsville       NY 
 9686 Jill M. Conklin               50 1:15:18 15:09  285/371  F50-54  F# 4554 Buffalo             NY 
 9687 Danielle Thourling            43 1:15:18 15:09  423/505  F40-44  F# 4555 West Seneca         NY 
 9688 Sandra Degennaro              43 1:15:18 15:09  424/505  F40-44  F# 4556 Kenmore             NY 
 9689 Maureen Billiet               50 1:15:19 15:09  286/371  F50-54  F# 4557 Hamburg             NY 
 9690 Diane Anders                  59 1:15:19 15:09  213/290  F55-59  F# 4558 Orchard Park        NY 
 9691 Rene M. Tylec                 38 1:15:20 15:10  595/668  F35-39  F# 4559 Buffalo             NY 
 9692 Ellen M. Stolarski            28 1:15:20 15:10  760/850  F25-29  F# 4560 Saint Marys         PA 
 9693 Donald J. Winkelman           66 1:15:20 15:10  137/165  M65-69  M# 5131 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9694 Dawn Frosolone                51 1:15:21 15:10  287/371  F50-54  F# 4561 Grand Island        NY 
 9695 Christophe Rousset            38 1:15:21 15:10  605/642  M35-39  M# 5132 Lancaster           NY 
 9696 Chloe Rousset                  9 1:15:21 15:10   26/40   F01-09  F# 4562 Lancaster           NY 
 9697 Karen A. Lanham               52 1:15:22 15:10  288/371  F50-54  F# 4563 Hamburg             NY 
 9698 Scott J. Lanham               52 1:15:22 15:10  452/494  M50-54  M# 5133 Hamburg             NY 
 9699 Bowen M. Swanson              14 1:15:25 15:11  264/300  M10-14  M# 5134 Hamburg             NY 
 9700 Cecelia Stout                 13 1:15:28 15:11  193/221  F10-14  F# 4564 Buffalo             NY 
 9701 Adam Frosolone                19 1:15:29 15:11  384/414  M15-19  M# 5135 Grand Island        NY 
 9702 Angela Stout                  43 1:15:29 15:11  425/505  F40-44  F# 4565 Buffalo             NY 
 9703 Julie C. Andrews Krieger      44 1:15:30 15:12  426/505  F40-44  F# 4566 Amherst             NY 
 9704 Diane Cameron                 59 1:15:32 15:12  214/290  F55-59  F# 4567 Lockport            NY 
 9705 Patricia A. Pineda            31 1:15:32 15:12  687/777  F30-34  F# 4568 Lewiston            NY 
 9706 Harry M. Beehag-Fisher         9 1:15:33 15:12   48/59   M01-09  M# 5136 Rochford, Gb           
 9707 Bobbie Hughes                 66 1:15:34 15:12   37/70   F65-69  F# 4569 Lewiston            NY 
 9708 Vanessa Patrone               41 1:15:35 15:13  427/505  F40-44  F# 4570 Buffalo             NY 
 9709 Mary G. Bednarz               57 1:15:35 15:13  215/290  F55-59  F# 4571 Orchard Park        NY 
 9710 Nancy Sokolski                59 1:15:37 15:13  216/290  F55-59  F# 4572 Buffalo             NY 
 9711 James M. Peszko               68 1:15:37 15:13  138/165  M65-69  M# 5137 Tonawanda           NY 
 9712 Judith Beehag-Fisher          53 1:15:38 15:13  289/371  F50-54  F# 4573 Rochford, Gb           
 9713 Meghan Campana                40 1:15:39 15:13  428/505  F40-44  F# 4574 Williamsville       NY 
 9714 Susan Dowd                    32 1:15:39 15:14  688/777  F30-34  F# 4575 Buffalo             NY 
 9715 Curtis J. Pineda              25 1:15:41 15:14  554/592  M25-29  M# 5138 Lewiston            NY 
 9716 William Healy                 59 1:15:41 15:14  387/434  M55-59  M# 5139 Buffalo             NY 
 9717 Thomas G. Haefner             60 1:15:41 15:14  297/330  M60-64  M# 5140 West Seneca         NY 
 9718 Jacqueline Pyc                52 1:15:43 15:14  290/371  F50-54  F# 4576 Buffalo             NY 
 9719 Pat Harper                    62 1:15:43 15:14  121/191  F60-64  F# 4577 Buffalo             NY 
 9720 Sarah J. Pyc                  24 1:15:44 15:15  505/592  F20-24  F# 4578 Buffalo             NY 
 9721 David F. Mann                 58 1:15:44 15:15  388/434  M55-59  M# 5141 Buffalo             NY 
 9722 Rosie Molik                   58 1:15:45 15:15  217/290  F55-59  F# 4579 Kenmore             NY 
 9723 Kathleen A. Butler            56 1:15:46 15:15  218/290  F55-59  F# 4580 Tonawanda           NY 
 9724 Dean Mann                     57 1:15:46 15:15  389/434  M55-59  M# 5142 Buffalo             NY 
 9725 James G. Hildreth             74 1:15:46 15:15   42/61   M70-74  M# 5143 Youngstown          NY 
 9726 Amy Sondel                    53 1:15:47 15:15  291/371  F50-54  F# 4581 Williamsville       NY 
 9727 Barbara Campagna              56 1:15:52 15:16  219/290  F55-59  F# 4582 Buffalo             NY 
 9728 John P. Emerling              72 1:15:52 15:16   43/61   M70-74  M# 5144 Buffalo             NY 
 9729 Emily A. Czubaj               17 1:15:53 15:16  334/385  F15-19  F# 4583 North Canton        OH 
 9730 Jeffrey D. Bean               55 1:15:56 15:17  390/434  M55-59  M# 5145 Buffalo             NY 
 9731 Kelly Lincoln                 45 1:15:57 15:17  369/458  F45-49  F# 4584 Buffalo             NY 
 9732 Michael Bisson                34 1:15:57 15:17  608/639  M30-34  M# 5146 Buffalo             NY 
 9733 Kyra Lincoln                  14 1:15:57 15:17  194/221  F10-14  F# 4585 Buffalo             NY 
 9734 Dana Prebis                   32 1:15:58 15:17  689/777  F30-34  F# 4586 Buffalo             NY 
 9735 Bruce Pienkowski              58 1:15:59 15:18  391/434  M55-59  M# 5147 Buffalo             NY 
 9736 Samantha Czubaj               15 1:15:59 15:18  335/385  F15-19  F# 4587 North Canton        OH 
 9737 Michaela L. Warren            19 1:16:00 15:18  336/385  F15-19  F# 4588 Buffalo             NY 
 9738 Katherine Tawse               39 1:16:00 15:18  596/668  F35-39  F# 4589 Buffalo             NY 
 9739 Madelyn Peterson              12 1:16:00 15:18  195/221  F10-14  F# 4590 Webster             NY 
 9740 Allyson Castellani            32 1:16:00 15:18  690/777  F30-34  F# 4591 East Amherst        NY 
 9741 Emma I. Schneeberger          14 1:16:01 15:18  196/221  F10-14  F# 4592 Hamburg             NY 
 9742 Amy Peterson                  45 1:16:01 15:18  370/458  F45-49  F# 4593 Webster             NY 
 9743 Sarah B. Lysek                41 1:16:01 15:18  429/505  F40-44  F# 4594 Tonawanda           NY 
 9744 Madison M. Schneeberger       17 1:16:01 15:18  337/385  F15-19  F# 4595 Hamburg             NY 
 9745 Megan R. Bickert              16 1:16:02 15:18  338/385  F15-19  F# 4596 Hamburg             NY 
 9746 Dj Demarco                    28 1:16:05 15:19  555/592  M25-29  M# 5148 Brooklyn            NY 
 9747 David A. Gerber               74 1:16:07 15:19   44/61   M70-74  M# 5149 Buffalo             NY 
 9748 Mary Walker                   63 1:16:08 15:19  122/191  F60-64  F# 4597 Buffalo             NY 
 9749 Alyssa L. Spada               27 1:16:08 15:19  761/850  F25-29  F# 4598 New Port Richey     FL 
 9750 Ashley Edelsberg              28 1:16:09 15:20  762/850  F25-29  F# 4599 Brooklyn            NY 
 9751 Ashley Reynolds               32 1:16:09 15:20  691/777  F30-34  F# 4600 Rochester           NY 
 9752 Christine Stolzenburg         30 1:16:09 15:20  692/777  F30-34  F# 4601 Tonawanda           NY 
 9753 Karen A. Fenzl                58 1:16:10 15:20  220/290  F55-59  F# 4602 Hamburg             NY 
 9754 Katie Zale                    30 1:16:12 15:20  693/777  F30-34  F# 4603 Tonawanda           NY 
 9755 Ella Robinson                 11 1:16:12 15:20  197/221  F10-14  F# 4604 Victor              NY 
 9756 Patrick M. Phelan             67 1:16:12 15:20  139/165  M65-69  M# 5150 Buffalo             NY 
 9757 Laura Shepherd                27 1:16:12 15:20  763/850  F25-29  F# 4605 Buffalo             NY 
 9758 Dunedin Imbier-Maher          12 1:16:13 15:20  198/221  F10-14  F# 4606 Providence          RI 
 9759 Kelby Maher                   44 1:16:13 15:20  458/485  M40-44  M# 5151 Providence          RI 
 9760 Stuart Woodside               55 1:16:13 15:20  392/434  M55-59  M# 5152 Buffalo             NY 
 9761 Robert Sawicki                56 1:16:14 15:20  393/434  M55-59  M# 5153 Buffalo             NY 
 9762 Jeff Allen                    51 1:16:16 15:21  453/494  M50-54  M# 5154 Hamburg             NY 
 9763 Sheryl Allen                  49 1:16:17 15:21  371/458  F45-49  F# 4607 Hamburg             NY 
 9764 Kaius M. Mattoon              10 1:16:19 15:21  265/300  M10-14  M# 5155 Buffalo             NY 
 9765 Yvonne Banks                  65 1:16:19 15:22   38/70   F65-69  F# 4608 Buffalo             NY 
 9766 Lisa Jackson                  46 1:16:20 15:22  372/458  F45-49  F# 4609 Rochester           NY 
 9767 Brayden E. Thomas             13 1:16:21 15:22  266/300  M10-14  M# 5156 Orchard Park        NY 
 9768 Sheila Pieczonka              47 1:16:21 15:22  373/458  F45-49  F# 4610 Orchard Park        NY 
 9769 Sarah M. Pratt                15 1:16:22 15:22  339/385  F15-19  F# 4611 Buffalo             NY 
 9770 Kelley A. Perkins             41 1:16:22 15:22  430/505  F40-44  F# 4612 Buffalo             NY 
 9771 Benjamin D. Pratt             12 1:16:22 15:22  267/300  M10-14  M# 5157 Buffalo             NY 
 9772 Joe Siener                    14 1:16:22 15:22  268/300  M10-14  M# 5158 Lake View           NY 
 9773 Matt Siener                   11 1:16:25 15:23  269/300  M10-14  M# 5159 Lake View           NY 
 9774 Rafiya Abbas                  43 1:16:25 15:23  431/505  F40-44  F# 4613 Buffalo             NY 
 9775 Katherine A. Pratt            21 1:16:25 15:23  506/592  F20-24  F# 4614 Buffalo             NY 
 9776 Craig Czubaj                  43 1:16:27 15:23  459/485  M40-44  M# 5160 North Canton        OH 
 9777 Cathy A. Smith                55 1:16:28 15:23  221/290  F55-59  F# 4615 Irving              NY 
 9778 Christine Fontaneda           45 1:16:29 15:23  374/458  F45-49  F# 4616 Buffalo             NY 
 9779 Jenny Anstett                 60 1:16:29 15:24  123/191  F60-64  F# 4617 Lancaster           NY 
 9780 Elizabeth A. Mintz            36 1:16:30 15:24  597/668  F35-39  F# 4618 Hilton              NY 
 9781 Kelly Edwards                 32 1:16:31 15:24  694/777  F30-34  F# 4619 Williamsville       NY 
 9782 Frances L. Brooks             43 1:16:33 15:24  432/505  F40-44  F# 4620 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9783 Danielle A. Koepf             22 1:16:35 15:25  507/592  F20-24  F# 4621 Depew               NY 
 9784 Allyn Weisenburg              38 1:16:35 15:25  598/668  F35-39  F# 4622 Hamburg             NY 
 9785 Gates Dupont                  21 1:16:36 15:25  420/448  M20-24  M# 5161 Buffalo             NY 
 9786 Julie C. Marlatt              24 1:16:36 15:25  508/592  F20-24  F# 4623 Buffalo             NY 
 9787 David L. Richardson           64 1:16:37 15:25  298/330  M60-64  M# 5162 Buffalo             NY 
 9788 Jeffrey W. Pyskaty            50 1:16:37 15:25  454/494  M50-54  M# 5163 Lockport            NY 
 9789 Daniel D. Pyskaty             15 1:16:37 15:25  385/414  M15-19  M# 5164 Lockport            NY 
 9790 Sandra Foltyniak              29 1:16:37 15:25  764/850  F25-29  F# 4624 West Seneca         NY 
 9791 Jackie Phillips               27 1:16:37 15:25  765/850  F25-29  F# 4625 Buffalo             NY 
 9792 Stephen Conley                28 1:16:38 15:25  556/592  M25-29  M# 5165 Buffalo             NY 
 9793 Leah Bristow                  42 1:16:38 15:25  433/505  F40-44  F# 4626 Elma                NY 
 9794 Ryan J. Oconnor               39 1:16:45 15:27  606/642  M35-39  M# 5166 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9795 Zach Germana                  15 1:16:46 15:27  386/414  M15-19  M# 5167 Sanborn             NY 
 9796 Kevin McQuillan               63 1:16:47 15:27  299/330  M60-64  M# 5168 Amityville          NY 
 9797 Michael R. Castanza           68 1:16:48 15:27  140/165  M65-69  M# 5169 Buffalo             NY 
 9798 Jake Rook                     15 1:16:49 15:28  387/414  M15-19  M# 5170 Clarence Center     NY 
 9799 Jennie Rook                   44 1:16:51 15:28  434/505  F40-44  F# 4627 Clarence Center     NY 
 9800 Chris Demarco                 56 1:16:52 15:28  394/434  M55-59  M# 5171 Grand Island        NY 
 9801 Courtney M. Wilke             29 1:16:53 15:28  766/850  F25-29  F# 4628 Buffalo             NY 
 9802 Maggie Demarco                24 1:16:53 15:28  509/592  F20-24  F# 4629 Grand Island        NY 
 9803 Judith Steilberg              57 1:16:53 15:28  222/290  F55-59  F# 4630 Louisville          KY 
 9804 Patricia R. Ruhland           39 1:16:54 15:29  599/668  F35-39  F# 4631 Buffalo             NY 
 9805 Kyle Declerck                 24 1:16:54 15:29  421/448  M20-24  M# 5172 Grand Island        NY 
 9806 Rhonda Hicks                  28 1:16:56 15:29  767/850  F25-29  F# 4632 Wilson              NY 
 9807 Brooke Demarco                25 1:16:57 15:29  768/850  F25-29  F# 4633 Grand Island        NY 
 9808 Alana B. Chazen               40 1:16:57 15:29  435/505  F40-44  F# 4634 Buffalo             NY 
 9809 Jake Files                    25 1:16:58 15:29  557/592  M25-29  M# 5173 Syracuse            NY 
 9810 Christopher J. Koller         30 1:16:58 15:29  609/639  M30-34  M# 5174 Buffalo             NY 
 9811 Jessica R. Koller             33 1:16:58 15:29  695/777  F30-34  F# 4635 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9812 Leslie Haick                  40 1:16:59 15:30  436/505  F40-44  F# 4636 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9813 Heather Phillips              20 1:17:00 15:30  510/592  F20-24  F# 4637 Tonawanda           NY 
 9814 Tatiana N. Rice               45 1:17:02 15:30  375/458  F45-49  F# 4638 Sanborn             NY 
 9815 Tracy Buczkowski              31 1:17:02 15:30  696/777  F30-34  F# 4639 Orchard Park        NY 
 9816 Sue Loncar                    72 1:17:02 15:30   11/19   F70-74  F# 4640 Buffalo             NY 
 9817 Renae Germana                 46 1:17:02 15:30  376/458  F45-49  F# 4641 Sanborn             NY 
 9818 Michelle M. Schadel           35 1:17:03 15:30  600/668  F35-39  F# 4642 Buffalo             NY 
 9819 Maxwell G. Nowak              15 1:17:03 15:30  388/414  M15-19  M# 5175 Buffalo             NY 
 9820 Angela Abruzzino              49 1:17:04 15:30  377/458  F45-49  F# 4643 Orchard Park        NY 
 9821 Kelly M. Quinn                23 1:17:04 15:31  511/592  F20-24  F# 4644 East Amherst        NY 
 9822 Henry J. Nowak                17 1:17:05 15:31  389/414  M15-19  M# 5176 Buffalo             NY 
 9823 Tony L. Brucato               67 1:17:06 15:31  141/165  M65-69  M# 5177 Buffalo             NY 
 9824 Lisa J. Brucato               35 1:17:06 15:31  601/668  F35-39  F# 4645 Buffalo             NY 
 9825 Dolores E. Battle             77 1:17:09 15:32    8/15   F75-79  F# 4646 Orchard Park        NY 
 9826 Carol Merrill                 55 1:17:11 15:32  223/290  F55-59  F# 4647 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9827 Kristin L. Korn               61 1:17:11 15:32  124/191  F60-64  F# 4648 Warwick             NY 
 9828 Sean P. Kelly                 37 1:17:12 15:32  607/642  M35-39  M# 5178 Bowmansville        NY 
 9829 Jill Ungaro                   43 1:17:14 15:33  437/505  F40-44  F# 4649 Grand Island        NY 
 9830 Paul Hurley                   73 1:17:14 15:33   45/61   M70-74  M# 5179 Buffalo             NY 
 9831 Mary S. Hurley                72 1:17:14 15:33   12/19   F70-74  F# 4650 Buffalo             NY 
 9832 Meghan D. Laplante            44 1:17:14 15:33  438/505  F40-44  F# 4651 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9833 Alix Krzemien                 32 1:17:14 15:33  697/777  F30-34  F# 4652 Buffalo             NY 
 9834 Jamie Marcolini               59 1:17:17 15:33  395/434  M55-59  M# 5180 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9835 Lynette M. Williams           36 1:17:20 15:34  602/668  F35-39  F# 4653 Buffalo             NY 
 9836 Carol Banks                   71 1:17:22 15:34   13/19   F70-74  F# 4654 Springfield         VA 
 9837 Nicole Zvolensky              37 1:17:22 15:34  603/668  F35-39  F# 4655 Lockport            NY 
 9838 James Braunreuther            67 1:17:23 15:34  142/165  M65-69  M# 5181 Centereach          NY 
 9839 Melinda S. Avino              28 1:17:24 15:35  769/850  F25-29  F# 4656 Buffalo             NY 
 9840 Imelda Fitzpatrick            78 1:17:25 15:35    9/15   F75-79  F# 4657 Hamburg             NY 
 9841 Mary Lynne Kautz              54 1:17:26 15:35  292/371  F50-54  F# 4658 Buffalo             NY 
 9842 Jenifer Zoeller               45 1:17:27 15:35  378/458  F45-49  F# 4659 Depew               NY 
 9843 Jackson T. Zoeller            16 1:17:27 15:35  390/414  M15-19  M# 5182 Depew               NY 
 9844 Quinn Allen                   21 1:17:28 15:35  422/448  M20-24  M# 5183 Hamburg             NY 
 9845 George M. Hauss               50 1:17:30 15:36  455/494  M50-54  M# 5184 Grand Island        NY 
 9846 Wayne Whitaker                68 1:17:30 15:36  143/165  M65-69  M# 5185 Hamburg             NY 
 9847 Russ Speidel                  70 1:17:31 15:36   46/61   M70-74  M# 5186 Wenatchee           WA 
 9848 Peter Andersen                72 1:17:32 15:36   47/61   M70-74  M# 5187 Burlington          ON 
 9849 Jacob Speidel                 38 1:17:32 15:36  608/642  M35-39  M# 5188 Narberth            PA 
 9850 Jean Speidel                  68 1:17:33 15:36   39/70   F65-69  F# 4660 Wenatchee           WA 
 9851 Maggie Sloane                 68 1:17:34 15:37   40/70   F65-69  F# 4661 Efland              NC 
 9852 Heidi Kozlowski               41 1:17:34 15:37  439/505  F40-44  F# 4662 Buffalo             NY 
 9853 Kathleen A. Seltz             59 1:17:35 15:37  224/290  F55-59  F# 4663 Buffalo             NY 
 9854 Kathy L. Mann                 54 1:17:35 15:37  293/371  F50-54  F# 4664 Burlington          ON 
 9855 Dani Merville                 35 1:17:35 15:37  604/668  F35-39  F# 4665 Buffalo             NY 
 9856 James K. Merville             35 1:17:35 15:37  609/642  M35-39  M# 5189 Buffalo             NY 
 9857 Dan E. Dziuba                 54 1:17:36 15:37  456/494  M50-54  M# 5190 Buffalo             NY 
 9858 Kurtis Barr                   49 1:17:37 15:37  465/504  M45-49  M# 5191 Buffalo             NY 
 9859 Adriane S. Salerno            37 1:17:41 15:38  605/668  F35-39  F# 4666 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9860 Gary Szakmary                 67 1:17:43 15:38  144/165  M65-69  M# 5192 Buffalo             NY 
 9861 Rachael Kitteson              46 1:17:44 15:39  379/458  F45-49  F# 4667 Averill Park        NY 
 9862 Jennifer Coleman              52 1:17:48 15:40  294/371  F50-54  F# 4668 Tonawanda           NY 
 9863 Jill S. Nestico               52 1:17:49 15:40  295/371  F50-54  F# 4669 Lancaster           NY 
 9864 Ronald G. Reynolds            43 1:17:49 15:40  460/485  M40-44  M# 5193 Buffalo             NY 
 9865 Ed Jones                      55 1:17:52 15:40  396/434  M55-59  M# 5194 Towson              MD 
 9866 Laura Chiarini                10 1:17:53 15:40  199/221  F10-14  F# 4670 Towson              MD 
 9867 Reese A. Michaels             22 1:17:53 15:40  423/448  M20-24  M# 5195 Buffalo             NY 
 9868 Annmarie Chiarini             47 1:17:53 15:41  380/458  F45-49  F# 4671 Towson              MD 
 9869 Bonnie M. Somerville          60 1:17:54 15:41  125/191  F60-64  F# 4672 Tonawanda           NY 
 9870 Josie E. Michaels             18 1:18:01 15:42  340/385  F15-19  F# 4673 Buffalo             NY 
 9871 Elizabeth A. Baudo            44 1:18:01 15:42  440/505  F40-44  F# 4674 Williamsville       NY 
 9872 Deborah Baudo                 63 1:18:01 15:42  126/191  F60-64  F# 4675 Tonawanda           NY 
 9873 Bruce A. Michaels             61 1:18:02 15:42  300/330  M60-64  M# 5196 Buffalo             NY 
 9874 Amanda M. Brown               25 1:18:05 15:43  770/850  F25-29  F# 4676 Oceanside           CA 
 9875 Daniel P. Brown               58 1:18:07 15:43  397/434  M55-59  M# 5197 Oceanside           CA 
 9876 Danielle Feeley               49 1:18:07 15:43  381/458  F45-49  F# 4677 Elma                NY 
 9877 Susan Santarosa               49 1:18:07 15:43  382/458  F45-49  F# 4678 Youngstown          NY 
 9878 Anthony Santarosa             49 1:18:08 15:43  466/504  M45-49  M# 5198 Youngstown          NY 
 9879 Robbie R. Maulucci            17 1:18:09 15:44  391/414  M15-19  M# 5199 Buffalo             NY 
 9880 Kevin M. Degnan               50 1:18:09 15:44  457/494  M50-54  M# 5200 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9881 Susan M. Maulucci             49 1:18:09 15:44  383/458  F45-49  F# 4679 Buffalo             NY 
 9882 Emily S. Maulucci             19 1:18:10 15:44  341/385  F15-19  F# 4680 Buffalo             NY 
 9883 Emily Rowles                  36 1:18:12 15:44  606/668  F35-39  F# 4681 Buffalo             NY 
 9884 Casey Lafleur                 35 1:18:13 15:44  607/668  F35-39  F# 4682 Amherst             NY 
 9885 Elizabeth J. Ettestad         61 1:18:13 15:44  127/191  F60-64  F# 4683 Buffalo             NY 
 9886 Robert R. Maulucci            49 1:18:13 15:45  467/504  M45-49  M# 5201 Buffalo             NY 
 9887 Patricia Jaramillo            45 1:18:15 15:45  384/458  F45-49  F# 4684 Buffalo             NY 
 9888 Casey Czubaj                  11 1:18:15 15:45  200/221  F10-14  F# 4685 North Canton        OH 
 9889 Laura A. Oneil                55 1:18:16 15:45  225/290  F55-59  F# 4686 Fredonia            NY 
 9890 Ken Elminowski                47 1:18:17 15:45  468/504  M45-49  M# 5202 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9891 Gavin W. Broniszewski         15 1:18:17 15:45  392/414  M15-19  M# 5203 Tonawanda           NY 
 9892 Robert J. Syracuse            67 1:18:18 15:45  145/165  M65-69  M# 5204 Buffalo             NY 
 9893 Ralph Strohm                  74 1:18:18 15:45   48/61   M70-74  M# 5205 Bradenton           FL 
 9894 David P. Stickney             52 1:18:19 15:46  458/494  M50-54  M# 5206 Rochester           NY 
 9895 James D. Oneil                67 1:18:19 15:46  146/165  M65-69  M# 5207 Fredonia            NY 
 9896 Emily D. Oneil                29 1:18:20 15:46  771/850  F25-29  F# 4687 Fredonia            NY 
 9897 Audra L. Stickney             51 1:18:20 15:46  296/371  F50-54  F# 4688 Rochester           NY 
 9898 Ethan N. Levy                  8 1:18:24 15:47   49/59   M01-09  M# 5208 Chicago             IL 
 9899 Jacob Beecher                 18 1:18:29 15:48  393/414  M15-19  M# 5209 Lockport            NY 
 9900 Sarah Deering                 20 1:18:30 15:48  512/592  F20-24  F# 4689 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9901 Kelsey M. Braham              22 1:18:31 15:48  513/592  F20-24  F# 4690 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9902 Jacob F. Dewey                28 1:18:31 15:48  558/592  M25-29  M# 5210 Lockport            NY 
 9903 Lauren Case                   37 1:18:32 15:48  608/668  F35-39  F# 4691 Buffalo             NY 
 9904 Amelie C. McKendry            38 1:18:32 15:48  609/668  F35-39  F# 4692 Buffalo             NY 
 9905 Thomas M. Perryman            66 1:18:34 15:49  147/165  M65-69  M# 5211 Tonawanda           NY 
 9906 Elizabeth Barton              49 1:18:34 15:49  385/458  F45-49  F# 4693 Buffalo             NY 
 9907 Sue Bogumil                   46 1:18:36 15:49  386/458  F45-49  F# 4694 Buffalo             NY 
 9908 Linda P. Syracuse             66 1:18:40 15:50   41/70   F65-69  F# 4695 Buffalo             NY 
 9909 Elizabeth Shisler             40 1:18:40 15:50  441/505  F40-44  F# 4696 Depew               NY 
 9910 Karen A. Terhaar              57 1:18:40 15:50  226/290  F55-59  F# 4697 Buffalo             NY 
 9911 Deirdre Smith                 27 1:18:40 15:50  772/850  F25-29  F# 4698 Natick              MA 
 9912 Ryan Shisler                  10 1:18:40 15:50  270/300  M10-14  M# 5212 Depew               NY 
 9913 Barbara A. Smith              68 1:18:41 15:50   42/70   F65-69  F# 4699 East Amherst        NY 
 9914 Jacob Kuciel                  10 1:18:42 15:50  271/300  M10-14  M# 5213 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9915 Michael G. O'Rourke           77 1:18:44 15:51   19/28   M75-79  M# 5214 Buffalo             NY 
 9916 Kelly Cohen                   21 1:18:45 15:51  514/592  F20-24  F# 4700 Amherst             NY 
 9917 Katie Cohen                   24 1:18:45 15:51  515/592  F20-24  F# 4701 Amherst             NY 
 9918 George Cohen                  58 1:18:45 15:51  398/434  M55-59  M# 5215 Wellesley           MA 
 9919 John W. Diringer              70 1:18:46 15:51   49/61   M70-74  M# 5216 East Aurora         NY 
 9920 Jacqueline Wright              9 1:18:47 15:51   27/40   F01-09  F# 4702 East Aurora         NY 
 9921 Braydon Wulkan                 9 1:18:47 15:51   50/59   M01-09  M# 5217 Williamsville       NY 
 9922 Michael Sullivan              43 1:18:48 15:51  461/485  M40-44  M# 5218 Buffalo             NY 
 9923 Molly E. Hurley               24 1:18:48 15:51  516/592  F20-24  F# 4703 Buffalo             NY 
 9924 Nathan Stromecki              12 1:18:49 15:52  272/300  M10-14  M# 5219 Hamburg             NY 
 9925 Aaron D. Kottke               37 1:18:51 15:52  610/642  M35-39  M# 5220 Tonawanda           NY 
 9926 Noah M. Levy                  14 1:18:51 15:52  273/300  M10-14  M# 5221 Chicago             IL 
 9927 Sandy M. Oberkircher          50 1:18:51 15:52  297/371  F50-54  F# 4704 Buffalo             NY 
 9928 Adam R. Oberkircher           54 1:18:51 15:52  459/494  M50-54  M# 5222 Buffalo             NY 
 9929 Alex O. Oberkircher           16 1:18:51 15:52  394/414  M15-19  M# 5223 Buffalo             NY 
 9930 Cassandra A. Matthews         31 1:18:51 15:52  698/777  F30-34  F# 4705 Buffalo             NY 
 9931 Anna R. Oberkircher           22 1:18:52 15:52  517/592  F20-24  F# 4706 Buffalo             NY 
 9932 Benjamin Yu                   31 1:18:52 15:52  610/639  M30-34  M# 5224 Buffalo             NY 
 9933 Maddison Kuciel               15 1:18:53 15:53  342/385  F15-19  F# 4707 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9934 John Harris                   36 1:18:54 15:53  611/642  M35-39  M# 5225 Buffalo             NY 
 9935 Alice Daigler                 78 1:18:54 15:53   10/15   F75-79  F# 4708 East Amherst        NY 
 9936 Carolyn Clark                 57 1:18:54 15:53  227/290  F55-59  F# 4709 Buffalo             NY 
 9937 Erica Kuciel                  36 1:18:55 15:53  610/668  F35-39  F# 4710 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9938 Mike O'Neil                   58 1:18:55 15:53  399/434  M55-59  M# 5226 Blasdell            NY 
 9939 Julia N. Chmielewski          23 1:18:55 15:53  518/592  F20-24  F# 4711 Buffalo             NY 
 9940 Amy Hollengreen               51 1:18:55 15:53  298/371  F50-54  F# 4712 Milford             NH 
 9941 Debra Lemke                   48 1:18:55 15:53  387/458  F45-49  F# 4713 Buffalo             NY 
 9942 William Haslinger             71 1:18:56 15:53   50/61   M70-74  M# 5227 Hamburg             NY 
 9943 Mary K. Brennan-Taylor        60 1:18:56 15:53  128/191  F60-64  F# 4714 Lockport            NY 
 9944 Bonnie Brenon                 55 1:18:57 15:53  228/290  F55-59  F# 4715 Tonawanda           NY 
 9945 Sandra A. Musialowski         57 1:18:58 15:53  229/290  F55-59  F# 4716 Buffalo             NY 
 9946 Chelsea Wilson                15 1:19:01 15:54  343/385  F15-19  F# 4717 Grand Island        NY 
 9947 Angie Lanzo                   39 1:19:02 15:54  611/668  F35-39  F# 4718 Buffalo             NY 
 9948 Laura Gugliuzza               21 1:19:03 15:54  519/592  F20-24  F# 4719 Kenmore             NY 
 9949 Austin Gurbacki               20 1:19:03 15:55  424/448  M20-24  M# 5228 Buffalo             NY 
 9950 Kathie Jarvis                 62 1:19:07 15:55  129/191  F60-64  F# 4720 Williamsville       NY 
 9951 Danielle Kirchner             25 1:19:13 15:57  773/850  F25-29  F# 4721 Tonawanda           NY 
 9952 Aja Chakkappan Cowell          8 1:19:14 15:57   51/59   M01-09  M# 5229 East Amherst        NY 
 9953 Kelsey Kilminster             27 1:19:15 15:57  774/850  F25-29  F# 4722 Tonawanda           NY 
 9954 Kim Scepovic                  47 1:19:16 15:57  388/458  F45-49  F# 4723 Tonawanda           NY 
 9955 Richard J. Washcalus          54 1:19:17 15:57  460/494  M50-54  M# 5230 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9956 Monique Hodges                37 1:19:18 15:58  612/668  F35-39  F# 4724 Austin              TX 
 9957 Deborah Buckanovich           65 1:19:18 15:58   43/70   F65-69  F# 4725 Buffalo             NY 
 9958 Kristen E. Brush              23 1:19:18 15:58  520/592  F20-24  F# 4726 Elma                NY 
 9959 Ronald J. Buckanovich         50 1:19:19 15:58  461/494  M50-54  M# 5231 Pittsburgh          PA 
 9960 Betsy Schultz                 54 1:19:21 15:58  299/371  F50-54  F# 4727 Buffalo             NY 
 9961 Mark Modzelewski              50 1:19:21 15:58  462/494  M50-54  M# 5232 Buffalo             NY 
 9962 Gerald Schultz                57 1:19:21 15:58  400/434  M55-59  M# 5233 Buffalo             NY 
 9963 Deb Schweizer                 48 1:19:21 15:58  389/458  F45-49  F# 4728 Bishop              CA 
 9964 Amy Czubaj                    43 1:19:22 15:58  442/505  F40-44  F# 4729 North Canton        OH 
 9965 Tricia Korzelius              55 1:19:22 15:58  230/290  F55-59  F# 4730 Buffalo             NY 
 9966 Murphy Palazzo                38 1:19:22 15:58  612/642  M35-39  M# 5234 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9967 Nicole D. Lasota              43 1:19:22 15:58  443/505  F40-44  F# 4731 Westbrook           CT 
 9968 Brad Barringer                35 1:19:23 15:58  613/642  M35-39  M# 5235 West Seneca         NY 
 9969 Kate Rebhan                   49 1:19:23 15:59  390/458  F45-49  F# 4732 Buffalo             NY 
 9970 Ellie R. Rebhan                8 1:19:24 15:59   28/40   F01-09  F# 4733 Buffalo             NY 
 9971 Emily E. Ford                 20 1:19:24 15:59  521/592  F20-24  F# 4734 Derby               NY 
 9972 Lauren Zubler                 12 1:19:24 15:59  201/221  F10-14  F# 4735 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9973 Susan Watkins                 45 1:19:24 15:59  391/458  F45-49  F# 4736 Buffalo             NY 
 9974 Sharon Fabrizi                58 1:19:25 15:59  231/290  F55-59  F# 4737 East Amherst        NY 
 9975 Alan K. Ford                  50 1:19:25 15:59  463/494  M50-54  M# 5236 Derby               NY 
 9976 Joanna Haumesser              33 1:19:26 15:59  699/777  F30-34  F# 4738 Buffalo             NY 
 9977 Rebecca I. Fowlston           47 1:19:27 15:59  392/458  F45-49  F# 4739 Buffalo             NY 
 9978 Bozena French                 53 1:19:28 16:00  300/371  F50-54  F# 4740 Ravenna             OH 
 9979 Jayden M. Torres              17 1:19:29 16:00  395/414  M15-19  M# 5237 East Amherst        NY 
 9980 Dakin C. Pascucci             49 1:19:30 16:00  393/458  F45-49  F# 4741 Brandon             FL 
 9981 Cristina M. Giacobbe          27 1:19:31 16:00  775/850  F25-29  F# 4742 Buffalo             NY 
 9982 Laura A. Giacobbe             53 1:19:32 16:00  301/371  F50-54  F# 4743 Buffalo             NY 
 9983 Bobby J. Gonzalez             66 1:19:34 16:01  148/165  M65-69  M# 5238 Buffalo             NY 
 9984 Maxine Menshon                51 1:19:34 16:01  302/371  F50-54  F# 4744 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9985 Felton L. Davis               76 1:19:38 16:02   20/28   M75-79  M# 5239 Orchard Park        NY 
 9986 Stephanie Passarell           45 1:19:38 16:02  394/458  F45-49  F# 4745 Buffalo             NY 
 9987 Ferris J. Marone              36 1:19:38 16:02  614/642  M35-39  M# 5240 East Amherst        NY 
 9988 Anita Clark                   61 1:19:38 16:02  130/191  F60-64  F# 4746 Buffalo             NY 
 9989 Michael C. Hynes              28 1:19:39 16:02  559/592  M25-29  M# 5241 Tonawanda           NY 
 9990 Alex Passarell                47 1:19:39 16:02  395/458  F45-49  F# 4747 Orchard Park        NY 
 9991 Eileen Bamrick                31 1:19:39 16:02  700/777  F30-34  F# 4748 West Seneca         NY 
 9992 Chris Passarell               48 1:19:40 16:02  469/504  M45-49  M# 5242 Buffalo             NY 
 9993 Erica Rechin                  37 1:19:40 16:02  613/668  F35-39  F# 4749 Buffalo             NY 
 9994 Ivonne Cante                  35 1:19:40 16:02  614/668  F35-39  F# 4750 East Amherst        NY 
 9995 Jennifer Przwoznik            43 1:19:40 16:02  444/505  F40-44  F# 4751 Buffalo             NY 
 9996 Amanda Torres                 30 1:19:40 16:02  701/777  F30-34  F# 4752 Hamburg             NY 
 9997 Curtis Brickhouse             55 1:19:42 16:02  401/434  M55-59  M# 5243 Buffalo             NY 
 9998 Brendan T. Federspiel         20 1:19:43 16:03  425/448  M20-24  M# 5244 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9999 Amy Abramaitys                38 1:19:43 16:03  615/668  F35-39  F# 4753 North Tonawanda     NY 
10000 Renee Metro                   42 1:19:44 16:03  445/505  F40-44  F# 4754 South Wales         NY 
10001 Denise M. Argen               56 1:19:46 16:03  232/290  F55-59  F# 4755 Buffalo             NY 
10002 Wes Cowell                    56 1:19:47 16:03  402/434  M55-59  M# 5245 East Amherst        NY 
10003 Lorraine H. Miller            48 1:19:47 16:03  396/458  F45-49  F# 4756 Buffalo             NY 
10004 Rick Schoellkopf              76 1:19:48 16:03   21/28   M75-79  M# 5246 Tonawanda           NY 
10005 John J. Lintner               64 1:19:48 16:04  301/330  M60-64  M# 5247 Williamsville       NY 
10006 Charlene L. Long              47 1:19:49 16:04  397/458  F45-49  F# 4757 Montgomery          AL 
10007 Matthew J. Hill               26 1:19:51 16:04  560/592  M25-29  M# 5248 Tonawanda           NY 
10008 Jessica D. Smith              27 1:19:53 16:05  776/850  F25-29  F# 4758 East Amherst        NY 
10009 Scott Kiel                    30 1:19:54 16:05  611/639  M30-34  M# 5249 Depew               NY 
10010 Tina Steck                    25 1:19:54 16:05  777/850  F25-29  F# 4759 Depew               NY 
10011 Curtis Burge                  64 1:19:55 16:05  302/330  M60-64  M# 5250 Niagara Falls       NY 
10012 Thomas J. Bubar               69 1:20:00 16:06  149/165  M65-69  M# 5251 East Amherst        NY 
10013 Bridgett McClure              39 1:20:00 16:06  616/668  F35-39  F# 4760 Buffalo             NY 
10014 Bill Alico                    58 1:20:00 16:06  403/434  M55-59  M# 5252 Orchard Park        NY 
10015 Shanise L. McPhatter          25 1:20:00 16:06  778/850  F25-29  F# 4761 Buffalo             NY 
10016 Paul Greiner                  55 1:20:00 16:06  404/434  M55-59  M# 5253 Eden                NY 
10017 Kelly McCann                  41 1:20:01 16:06  446/505  F40-44  F# 4762 Westlake            OH 
10018 Brittany Billiar              25 1:20:01 16:06  779/850  F25-29  F# 4763 Tonawanda           NY 
10019 Lori B. Godell                39 1:20:01 16:06  617/668  F35-39  F# 4764 East Amherst        NY 
10020 Kaitlynn Vacchio              27 1:20:02 16:06  780/850  F25-29  F# 4765 Buffalo             NY 
10021 Michael Vacchio               33 1:20:03 16:07  612/639  M30-34  M# 5254 Buffalo             NY 
10022 Mina Stollberg                18 1:20:03 16:07  344/385  F15-19  F# 4766 West Seneca         NY 
10023 Jodi Stollberg                49 1:20:04 16:07  398/458  F45-49  F# 4767 West Seneca         NY 
10024 Lynne Marie Finn              64 1:20:04 16:07  131/191  F60-64  F# 4768 Buffalo             NY 
10025 Kate McGowan                  23 1:20:04 16:07  522/592  F20-24  F# 4769 Buffalo             NY 
10026 Karen Cantwell                40 1:20:06 16:07  447/505  F40-44  F# 4770 Buffalo             NY 
10027 Jake M. Baran                 22 1:20:14 16:09  426/448  M20-24  M# 5255 Clarence Center     NY 
10028 Lucas Brewer                  39 1:20:17 16:09  615/642  M35-39  M# 5256 Eden                NY 
10029 Danielle Kinney               27 1:20:19 16:10  781/850  F25-29  F# 4771 Java Village        NY 
10030 Joanne Brewer                 41 1:20:21 16:10  448/505  F40-44  F# 4772 Eden                NY 
10031 Sheri L. Winter               41 1:20:22 16:10  449/505  F40-44  F# 4773 Eden                NY 
10032 Kay M. Burniston              67 1:20:22 16:10   44/70   F65-69  F# 4774 Ormond Beach        FL 
10033 John R. Burniston             71 1:20:23 16:11   51/61   M70-74  M# 5257 Ormond Beach        FL 
10034 Christan O'Leary              43 1:20:25 16:11  450/505  F40-44  F# 4775 Buffalo             NY 
10035 Alyson M. Krause              41 1:20:26 16:11  451/505  F40-44  F# 4776 Buffalo             NY 
10036 Jose C. Pizarro               71 1:20:27 16:11   52/61   M70-74  M# 5258 Buffalo             NY 
10037 Tom McGarry                   73 1:20:28 16:12   53/61   M70-74  M# 5259 Montour Falls       NY 
10038 Mary Sturm                    56 1:20:29 16:12  233/290  F55-59  F# 4777 Tonawanda           NY 
10039 Frankie R. Suda               11 1:20:29 16:12  274/300  M10-14  M# 5260 Buffalo             NY 
10040 Nancy A. Suda                 51 1:20:29 16:12  303/371  F50-54  F# 4778 Buffalo             NY 
10041 Cheryl Ranney                 59 1:20:31 16:12  234/290  F55-59  F# 4779 Buffalo             NY 
10042 Sara Cicero                   15 1:20:33 16:13  345/385  F15-19  F# 4780 Grand Island        NY 
10043 Kelly Cicero                  52 1:20:33 16:13  304/371  F50-54  F# 4781 Grand Island        NY 
10044 Mike Boldt                    29 1:20:34 16:13  561/592  M25-29  M# 5261 Depew               NY 
10045 Kristie Boldt                 29 1:20:34 16:13  782/850  F25-29  F# 4782 Depew               NY 
10046 Valerie A. Halvachs           59 1:20:34 16:13  235/290  F55-59  F# 4783 Clarence            NY 
10047 Laura E. Cornwall             61 1:20:36 16:13  132/191  F60-64  F# 4784 Hamburg             NY 
10048 Agnieszka Zyrek               42 1:20:36 16:13  452/505  F40-44  F# 4785 Buffalo             NY 
10049 Ryan Dewey                    31 1:20:36 16:13  613/639  M30-34  M# 5262 Grand Island        NY 
10050 Paul Burleson                 31 1:20:38 16:14  614/639  M30-34  M# 5263 Tonawanda           NY 
10051 Brian J. Wojcik               44 1:20:38 16:14  462/485  M40-44  M# 5264 Tonawanda           NY 
10052 Michael Abbatoy               37 1:20:39 16:14  616/642  M35-39  M# 5265 Hamburg             NY 
10053 Amber Coan                    23 1:20:40 16:14  523/592  F20-24  F# 4786 Buffalo             NY 
10054 Shenquia Tucker               38 1:20:41 16:14  618/668  F35-39  F# 4787 Buffalo             NY 
10055 Joyce V. Williams             41 1:20:41 16:14  453/505  F40-44  F# 4788 Buffalo             NY 
10056 Patty Wagner                  54 1:20:43 16:15  305/371  F50-54  F# 4789 Grand Island        NY 
10057 Brendon O'Hara                27 1:20:43 16:15  562/592  M25-29  M# 5266 East Aurora         NY 
10058 Ryan Sajdak                   32 1:20:43 16:15  615/639  M30-34  M# 5267 Buffalo             NY 
10059 Ryan Zygmunt                  39 1:20:43 16:15  617/642  M35-39  M# 5268 Grand Island        NY 
10060 Barbara Piotrowski            54 1:20:43 16:15  306/371  F50-54  F# 4790 Clarence Center     NY 
10061 Sandra Flash                  49 1:20:43 16:15  399/458  F45-49  F# 4791 Grand Island        NY 
10062 Noah Zygmunt                  28 1:20:44 16:15  563/592  M25-29  M# 5269 Grand Island        NY 
10063 Amy O'Hara                    29 1:20:44 16:15  783/850  F25-29  F# 4792 East Aurora         NY 
10064 Emily N. Tricarico            19 1:20:44 16:15  346/385  F15-19  F# 4793 Orchard Park        NY 
10065 Rebecca L. Sajdak             32 1:20:44 16:15  702/777  F30-34  F# 4794 Buffalo             NY 
10066 Susan H. Tricarico            56 1:20:45 16:15  236/290  F55-59  F# 4795 Orchard Park        NY 
10067 Brittany M. Tricarico         28 1:20:46 16:15  784/850  F25-29  F# 4796 Orchard Park        NY 
10068 Catherine Holesko             63 1:20:47 16:15  133/191  F60-64  F# 4797 North Tonawanda     NY 
10069 Marie Novosat                 52 1:20:48 16:16  307/371  F50-54  F# 4798 North Tonawanda     NY 
10070 Mathias R. Hasselback         11 1:20:48 16:16  275/300  M10-14  M# 5270 Hamburg             NY 
10071 James F. Palladino            69 1:20:49 16:16  150/165  M65-69  M# 5271 West Amherst        NY 
10072 Mimi Schanzlin                53 1:20:50 16:16  308/371  F50-54  F# 4799 Buffalo             NY 
10073 Carl W. Hasselback            49 1:20:50 16:16  470/504  M45-49  M# 5272 Hamburg             NY 
10074 Victoria Montague             35 1:20:50 16:16  619/668  F35-39  F# 4800 Tonawanda           NY 
10075 Hunter Montague               10 1:20:51 16:16  276/300  M10-14  M# 5273 Tonawanda           NY 
10076 Rebecca M. Cambria            53 1:20:51 16:16  309/371  F50-54  F# 4801 Buffalo             NY 
10077 Tammy Werts                   44 1:20:53 16:17  454/505  F40-44  F# 4802 Depew               NY 
10078 Holly Weiskerger              44 1:20:54 16:17  455/505  F40-44  F# 4803 Tonawanda           NY 
10079 Kaitlyn M. Alcazaren          22 1:20:58 16:18  524/592  F20-24  F# 4804 East Amherst        NY 
10080 Molly Saper                   37 1:20:58 16:18  620/668  F35-39  F# 4805 Tonawanda           NY 
10081 Kristen M. Alcazaren          26 1:20:58 16:18  785/850  F25-29  F# 4806 East Amherst        NY 
10082 Joseph Orie                   59 1:20:58 16:18  405/434  M55-59  M# 5274 Orchard Park        NY 
10083 Brian A. Hayden, Esq          30 1:21:00 16:18  616/639  M30-34  M# 5275 Buffalo             NY 
10084 Brian V. Hirsch, Sr.          57 1:21:01 16:18  406/434  M55-59  M# 5276 Buffalo             NY 
10085 Amy Sanderson                 42 1:21:02 16:18  456/505  F40-44  F# 4807 Cheektowaga         NY 
10086 Lisa Hirsch                   55 1:21:02 16:18  237/290  F55-59  F# 4808 Buffalo             NY 
10087 Annaliese M. Hirsch           18 1:21:02 16:19  347/385  F15-19  F# 4809 Buffalo             NY 
10088 Dennis Weppner                60 1:21:03 16:19  303/330  M60-64  M# 5277 Buffalo             NY 
10089 Patrick Weppner               26 1:21:04 16:19  564/592  M25-29  M# 5278 Buffalo             NY 
10090 Timothy Weppner               24 1:21:05 16:19  427/448  M20-24  M# 5279 Buffalo             NY 
10091 Rebecca Roman                 17 1:21:08 16:20  348/385  F15-19  F# 4810 Orchard Park        NY 
10092 Mike J. Curry                 67 1:21:11 16:20  151/165  M65-69  M# 5280 Buffalo             NY 
10093 Graham Bowman                 29 1:21:12 16:20  565/592  M25-29  M# 5281 Buffalo             NY 
10094 Jilina Damin                  28 1:21:12 16:21  786/850  F25-29  F# 4811 Orchard Park        NY 
10095 Erik Boldt                    26 1:21:13 16:21  566/592  M25-29  M# 5282 North Tonawanda     NY 
10096 Rachel Bowman                 29 1:21:13 16:21  787/850  F25-29  F# 4812 Buffalo             NY 
10097 Diana M. Boldt                59 1:21:13 16:21  238/290  F55-59  F# 4813 North Tonawanda     NY 
10098 Katie Damin                   25 1:21:13 16:21  788/850  F25-29  F# 4814 Orchard Park        NY 
10099 Nicole Czwojdak               32 1:21:14 16:21  703/777  F30-34  F# 4815 Buffalo             NY 
10100 Joey Cicero                   13 1:21:15 16:21  277/300  M10-14  M# 5283 Grand Island        NY 
10101 Celia Spacone                 66 1:21:16 16:21   45/70   F65-69  F# 4816 Grand Island        NY 
10102 Laura Scaringi                61 1:21:16 16:21  134/191  F60-64  F# 4817 Buffalo             NY 
10103 Theodore Alger                31 1:21:16 16:21  617/639  M30-34  M# 5284 Buffalo             NY 
10104 Joe Cicero                    53 1:21:17 16:21  464/494  M50-54  M# 5285 Grand Island        NY 
10105 Kathleen A. Burmaster         57 1:21:19 16:22  239/290  F55-59  F# 4818 Irving              NY 
10106 Tohm A. Debus                 60 1:21:20 16:22  304/330  M60-64  M# 5286 Buffalo             NY 
10107 Charles J. Nowak              14 1:21:22 16:22  278/300  M10-14  M# 5287 Buffalo             NY 
10108 Katherine Bauer               18 1:21:22 16:22  349/385  F15-19  F# 4819 East Amherst        NY 
10109 Emily Bauer                   16 1:21:23 16:23  350/385  F15-19  F# 4820 East Amherst        NY 
10110 Robert M. Zielinski           59 1:21:25 16:23  407/434  M55-59  M# 5288 Clarence            NY 
10111 James P. Sondel               49 1:21:26 16:23  471/504  M45-49  M# 5289 Washington          DC 
10112 Jaime L. Bair                 33 1:21:26 16:23  704/777  F30-34  F# 4821 Amherst             NY 
10113 Dyan Lystad                   46 1:21:27 16:23  400/458  F45-49  F# 4822 Maumee              OH 
10114 Kelly C. Cosgrove             13 1:21:28 16:24  202/221  F10-14  F# 4823 Buffalo             NY 
10115 Beth B. Schrameck             38 1:21:28 16:24  621/668  F35-39  F# 4824 Lebanon             OH 
10116 Jennifer McCarthy             54 1:21:28 16:24  310/371  F50-54  F# 4825 Tonawanda           NY 
10117 Barbara Cosgrove              50 1:21:28 16:24  311/371  F50-54  F# 4826 Buffalo             NY 
10118 Susan M. Bass                 56 1:21:29 16:24  240/290  F55-59  F# 4827 Mason               OH 
10119 Ann M. Catalano               67 1:21:29 16:24   46/70   F65-69  F# 4828 North Tonawanda     NY 
10120 Larry Kieffer                 71 1:21:29 16:24   54/61   M70-74  M# 5290 Grand Island        NY 
10121 Addison K. Radder              9 1:21:30 16:24   29/40   F01-09  F# 4829 Alexander           NY 
10122 Eric J. Radder                36 1:21:30 16:24  618/642  M35-39  M# 5291 Alexander           NY 
10123 John R. Tomczak               54 1:21:31 16:24  465/494  M50-54  M# 5292 Snyder              NY 
10124 Maria Appoloney               56 1:21:35 16:25  241/290  F55-59  F# 4830 Lewiston            NY 
10125 Joel Juhasz                   21 1:21:35 16:25  428/448  M20-24  M# 5293 Lancaster           NY 
10126 Alex Juhasz                   22 1:21:35 16:25  429/448  M20-24  M# 5294 Lancaster           NY 
10127 Daniel Bielli                 21 1:21:35 16:25  430/448  M20-24  M# 5295 Lancaster           NY 
10128 Jessica J. Moore              41 1:21:35 16:25  457/505  F40-44  F# 4831 Buffalo             NY 
10129 Laura Schiavi                 55 1:21:36 16:25  242/290  F55-59  F# 4832 Lewiston            NY 
10130 Shannon Proietti              28 1:21:36 16:25  789/850  F25-29  F# 4833 Tonawanda           NY 
10131 Bill P. Moore                 40 1:21:37 16:26  463/485  M40-44  M# 5296 Buffalo             NY 
10132 Darby M. Newell               34 1:21:44 16:27  705/777  F30-34  F# 4834 Niagara Falls       ON 
10133 Matthew Maloni                37 1:21:45 16:27  619/642  M35-39  M# 5297 Buffalo             NY 
10134 Avery Illg                     5 1:21:48 16:28   30/40   F01-09  F# 4835 Buffalo             NY 
10135 Lauren Helling                20 1:21:48 16:28  525/592  F20-24  F# 4836 Evans               GA 
10136 Madigan Robertson             16 1:21:49 16:28  351/385  F15-19  F# 4837 Orchard Park        NY 
10137 Gregory McOwen                13 1:21:50 16:28  279/300  M10-14  M# 5298 Buffalo             NY 
10138 Lisa Williamson               46 1:21:52 16:29  401/458  F45-49  F# 4838 Buffalo             NY 
10139 Maria G. Pieroni              48 1:21:53 16:29  402/458  F45-49  F# 4839 Buffalo             NY 
10140 Rachel Helling                22 1:21:53 16:29  526/592  F20-24  F# 4840 Evans               GA 
10141 Lisbeth A. Campbell           55 1:21:54 16:29  243/290  F55-59  F# 4841 Laurel              MD 
10142 Maureen A. Schwab             62 1:21:54 16:29  135/191  F60-64  F# 4842 Buffalo             NY 
10143 Patricia Watkins              57 1:21:54 16:29  244/290  F55-59  F# 4843 Buffalo             NY 
10144 Eileen T. Fabiano             67 1:21:54 16:29   47/70   F65-69  F# 4844 Snyder              NY 
10145 Shamus Crean                  29 1:21:55 16:29  567/592  M25-29  M# 5299 Buffalo             NY 
10146 Jess Wilson                   28 1:21:56 16:29  790/850  F25-29  F# 4845 Hamburg             NY 
10147 Abbie Stellrecht              15 1:21:57 16:30  352/385  F15-19  F# 4846 East Amherst        NY 
10148 Tanya Beck                    39 1:21:57 16:30  622/668  F35-39  F# 4847 Grand Island        NY 
10149 Ben Wilson                    29 1:21:57 16:30  568/592  M25-29  M# 5300 Hamburg             NY 
10150 Matthew S. Roland             42 1:21:58 16:30  464/485  M40-44  M# 5301 East Amherst        NY 
10151 Michael Stellrecht            14 1:21:58 16:30  280/300  M10-14  M# 5302 East Amherst        NY 
10152 Michael D. Broniszewski       47 1:22:00 16:30  472/504  M45-49  M# 5303 North Tonawanda     NY 
10153 Luke Jones                    11 1:22:01 16:30  281/300  M10-14  M# 5304 West Hartford       CT 
10154 Carol M. Gengo                52 1:22:04 16:31  312/371  F50-54  F# 4848 Olean               NY 
10155 Ashley N. Gengo               20 1:22:04 16:31  527/592  F20-24  F# 4849 Olean               NY 
10156 Barbara Tully                 63 1:22:05 16:31  136/191  F60-64  F# 4850 Lancaster           NY 
10157 Amy McNerney                  26 1:22:07 16:32  791/850  F25-29  F# 4851 Philadelphia        PA 
10158 Andrea Vaillancourt           50 1:22:07 16:32  313/371  F50-54  F# 4852 Buffalo             NY 
10159 Jim McNerney                  55 1:22:08 16:32  408/434  M55-59  M# 5305 Marietta            OH 
10160 Marie Sly                     49 1:22:08 16:32  403/458  F45-49  F# 4853 Buffalo             NY 
10161 Julia C. Sosnowski            21 1:22:08 16:32  528/592  F20-24  F# 4854 Amherst             NY 
10162 Monica Richards               48 1:22:10 16:32  404/458  F45-49  F# 4855 Buffalo             NY 
10163 Deborah Bota                  60 1:22:15 16:33  137/191  F60-64  F# 4856 Grand Island        NY 
10164 Colleen Regan Hayden          28 1:22:16 16:33  792/850  F25-29  F# 4857 Saint Louis         MO 
10165 Brock Campbell                28 1:22:19 16:34  569/592  M25-29  M# 5306 Laurel              MD 
10166 Reed Jones                    16 1:22:19 16:34  353/385  F15-19  F# 4858 West Hartford       CT 
10167 Lauren Morse                  28 1:22:20 16:34  793/850  F25-29  F# 4859 Buffalo             NY 
10168 Brucie Jones                  12 1:22:21 16:34  282/300  M10-14  M# 5307 West Hartford       CT 
10169 Morgan Jones                  18 1:22:21 16:34  354/385  F15-19  F# 4860 West Hartford       CT 
10170 Stephen J. Levy               52 1:22:21 16:34  466/494  M50-54  M# 5308 Chicago             IL 
10171 Sara Rivera                   37 1:22:22 16:35  623/668  F35-39  F# 4861 Buffalo             NY 
10172 Nicole M. Hartel              35 1:22:23 16:35  624/668  F35-39  F# 4862 Buffalo             NY 
10173 Caroline L. Campbell          21 1:22:23 16:35  529/592  F20-24  F# 4863 Laurel              MD 
10174 Steven E. Ada