THE 42nd ANNUAL UTICA BOILERMAKER 15K ROAD RACE
                                   Utica, NY   July 14, 2019

              Results By: Leone Timing & Results Services (www.leonetiming.com) &
                         Finish Line Road Race Technicians (www.flrrt.com)


                                     15K NET TIMES & PLACES

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                PLACES IN
PLACE NAME                         AGE    TIME   PACE       AGEGROUP  &  SEX     RESIDENCE
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Gabriel Geay                  22    43:36  4:41     1/569  M20-24  M#    1 Tanzania            
    2 Mohamed Reda El Aaraby        29    43:39  4:41     1/765  M25-29  M#    2 Morocco             
    3 Peter Ndegwa                  27    44:06  4:44     2/765  M25-29  M#    3 Kenya               
    4 Stephen Kiptoo Sambu          33    44:13  4:45     1/928  M30-34  M#    4 Kenya               
    5 Haron Lagat                   35    44:20  4:46     1/858  M35-39  M#    5 USA                 
    6 Jerrell Mock                  24    44:23  4:46     2/569  M20-24  M#    6 USA                 
    7 Reed Fischer                  24    44:44  4:48     3/569  M20-24  M#    7 USA                 
    8 Edwin Moku                    25    44:56  4:50     3/765  M25-29  M#    8 Kenya               
    9 Terefa Debela Delesa          21    45:00  4:50     4/569  M20-24  M#    9 Ethiopia            
   10 Tsegay Tuemay                 23    45:03  4:50     5/569  M20-24  M#   10 Eritrea             
   11 Daniel Mesfun Teklebrhan      31    45:07  4:51     2/928  M30-34  M#   11 Eritrea             
   12 Edwin Kibichiy                27    45:08  4:51     4/765  M25-29  M#   12 Kenya               
   13 John Raneri                   27    45:12  4:51     5/765  M25-29  M#   13 USA                 
   14 Mourad Marofit                37    45:18  4:52     2/858  M35-39  M#   14 Morocco             
   15 Grant Fischer                 25    45:52  4:56     6/765  M25-29  M#   15 USA                 
   16 Kanta Ikeda                   20    46:11  4:58     6/569  M20-24  M#   16 Hino, Jp            
   17 Daniel Lennon                 24    46:16  4:58     7/569  M20-24  M#   17 USA                 
   18 Takuro Miura                  19    46:24  4:59     1/279  M15-19  M#   18 Hino, Jp            
   19 Abdi Abdirahman               40    46:30  5:00     1/596  M40-44  M#   19 USA                 
   20 Hillary Chesire               27    46:53  5:02     7/765  M25-29  M#   20 Kenya               
   21 Mick Iacofano                 24    47:00  5:03     8/569  M20-24  M#   21 USA                 
   22 Andrew Epperson               28    47:02  5:03     8/765  M25-29  M#   22 USA                 
   23 Sean O'Connor                 22    48:16  5:11     9/569  M20-24  M#   23 Stamford         NY 
   24 Christopher Kip Chipsiya      45    48:28  5:12     1/481  M45-49  M#   24 Kenya               
   25 Jacob B. Andrews              25    48:34  5:13     9/765  M25-29  M#   25 Troy             NY 
   26 Chandler Reid                 24    48:46  5:14    10/569  M20-24  M#   26 USA                 
   27 Caroline Rotich               35    49:07  5:17     1/757  F35-39  F#    1 Kenya               
   28 Alexander Kramer              24    49:09  5:17    11/569  M20-24  M#   27 East Northport   NY 
   29 Iveen Chepkemoi               21    49:09  5:17     1/559  F20-24  F#    2 Kenya               
   30 Matthew Herbert               26    49:25  5:19    10/765  M25-29  M#   28 Ithaca           NY 
   31 Andrew Tario                  24    49:29  5:19    12/569  M20-24  M#   29 West Sand Lake   NY 
   32 Ryan Udvadia                  23    49:30  5:19    13/569  M20-24  M#   30 Albany           NY 
   33 Julius Kibet Kiptoo           41    49:36  5:20     2/596  M40-44  M#   31 Kenya               
   34 Mick Hill                     43    49:42  5:20     3/596  M40-44  M#   32 Great Britain       
   35 Monicah Ngige                 25    49:44  5:21     1/818  F25-29  F#    3 Kenya               
   36 Askale Merachi                32    49:50  5:21     1/818  F30-34  F#    4 Ethiopia            
   37 Hiwot Ayalew Yemer            29    50:03  5:23     2/818  F25-29  F#    5 Ethiopia            
   38 Evan Feigel                   21    50:03  5:23    14/569  M20-24  M#   33 Pittsford        NY 
   39 James Bailey                  23    50:17  5:24    15/569  M20-24  M#   34 Danvers          MA 
   40 Stephen Paddock               24    50:49  5:28    16/569  M20-24  M#   35 Glastonbury      CT 
   41 J Matthew Medeiros            33    50:54  5:28     3/928  M30-34  M#   36 Saranac          NY 
   42 Belainesh Gebre               31    51:01  5:29     2/818  F30-34  F#    6 USA                 
   43 Scott Loforte                 19    51:01  5:29     2/279  M15-19  M#   37 Canandaigua      NY 
   44 Kyle Price                    31    51:01  5:29     4/928  M30-34  M#   38 Milltown         NJ 
   45 Cameron Erhardt               28    51:02  5:29    11/765  M25-29  M#   39 New York         NY 
   46 Grayson Murphy                24    51:11  5:30     2/559  F20-24  F#    7 USA                 
   47 Nathaniel Alter               27    51:16  5:30    12/765  M25-29  M#   40 Lancaster        PA 
   48 Jordon T. Hoffman             27    51:17  5:31    13/765  M25-29  M#   41 Rome             NY 
   49 Chip Ohara                    38    51:20  5:31     3/858  M35-39  M#   42 Auburn           NY 
   50 Zakaria A. Djouma             23    51:27  5:32    17/569  M20-24  M#   43 Utica            NY 
   51 Forest Stewart                21    51:27  5:32    18/569  M20-24  M#   44 Ithaca           NY 
   52 Stephen Rathbun               26    51:31  5:32    14/765  M25-29  M#   45 Springfield      NJ 
   53 Pelle Nogueira                20    51:34  5:32    19/569  M20-24  M#   46 Glen Ridge       NJ 
   54 Anthony R. Giuliano           40    51:45  5:34     4/596  M40-44  M#   47 Niskayuna        NY 
   55 Daniel L. Hart                23    51:50  5:34    20/569  M20-24  M#   48 Burlington       VT 
   56 Lindsay Flanagan              28    51:59  5:35     3/818  F25-29  F#    8 USA                 
   57 Karis Jochen                  24    52:01  5:35     3/559  F20-24  F#    9 USA                 
   58 Andrew F. Chabot              20    52:05  5:36    21/569  M20-24  M#   49 Campton          NH 
   59 Samantha Bluske-Palmer        28    52:12  5:36     4/818  F25-29  F#   10 USA                 
   60 Cornelius P. Deep             21    52:16  5:37    22/569  M20-24  M#   50 Frankfort        NY 
   61 Sean Beney                    22    52:19  5:37    23/569  M20-24  M#   51 Camillus         NY 
   62 Brandon C. Marks              19    52:21  5:37     3/279  M15-19  M#   52 Marlton          NJ 
   63 Patrick Dye                   20    52:21  5:37    24/569  M20-24  M#   53 Syracuse         NY 
   64 Chris Gabrielson              31    52:24  5:38     5/928  M30-34  M#   54 Chelmsford       MA 
   65 Andrew Foxenberg              34    52:26  5:38     6/928  M30-34  M#   55 Kirkville        NY 
   66 Josh B. Olney                 37    52:28  5:38     4/858  M35-39  M#   56 Rome             NY 
   67 Michael Schroeder             24    52:30  5:38    25/569  M20-24  M#   57 West Tisbury     MA 
   68 Brendan W. Penfold            18    52:32  5:39     4/279  M15-19  M#   58 Deer Isle        ME 
   69 Jake Stookey                  43    52:34  5:39     5/596  M40-44  M#   59 Clifton Park     NY 
   70 Andrew MacGibbon              23    52:37  5:39    26/569  M20-24  M#   60 Lebanon          NH 
   71 Kate Landau                   42    52:39  5:39     1/566  F40-44  F#   11 USA                 
   72 John Blake                    21    52:39  5:39    27/569  M20-24  M#   61 Stoughton        MA 
   73 Shane Beyer                   25    52:53  5:41    15/765  M25-29  M#   62 Arverne          NY 
   74 Erich E. Wohl                 22    52:54  5:41    28/569  M20-24  M#   63 Cambridge        MA 
   75 Kelan P. McKenna              22    52:54  5:41    29/569  M20-24  M#   64 New Hartford     NY 
   76 Owen Walker                   18    52:55  5:41     5/279  M15-19  M#   65 Verona           NY 
   77 Jon French                    35    53:03  5:42     5/858  M35-39  M#   66 Syracuse         NY 
   78 Kyle A. Higby                 19    53:06  5:42     6/279  M15-19  M#   67 Mexico           NY 
   79 Matthew Meyer                 27    53:13  5:43    16/765  M25-29  M#   68 Astoria          NY 
   80 Matthew Lacey                 35    53:13  5:43     6/858  M35-39  M#   69 Clinton          NY 
   81 Mitchell M. Abrams            24    53:22  5:44    30/569  M20-24  M#   70 New York         NY 
   82 Belaynesh Fikadu              32    53:23  5:44     3/818  F30-34  F#   12 Ethiopia            
   83 Patrick Wortner               26    53:23  5:44    17/765  M25-29  M#   71 Dobbs Ferry      NY 
   84 Boyd Carrington               46    53:31  5:45     2/481  M45-49  M#   72 West Islip       NY 
   85 Alexander R. Klein            21    53:31  5:45    31/569  M20-24  M#   73 Liverpool        NY 
   86 Jonathan D. Sewnig            25    53:33  5:45    18/765  M25-29  M#   74 Lambertville     NJ 
   87 Chris Singer                  20    53:35  5:45    32/569  M20-24  M#   75 Red Bank         NJ 
   88 Robert L. Whitney             21    53:36  5:45    33/569  M20-24  M#   76 Ithaca           NY 
   89 Drew J. Midland               32    53:36  5:45     7/928  M30-34  M#   77 Norfolk          VA 
   90 Carter M. Lipscomb            16    53:39  5:46     7/279  M15-19  M#   78 West Union       WV 
   91 Jonathan Bolha                37    53:40  5:46     7/858  M35-39  M#   79 Youngstown       OH 
   92 Andy K. Ford                  19    53:47  5:47     8/279  M15-19  M#   80 Clinton          NY 
   93 Drew T. Nesbitt               34    53:48  5:47     8/928  M30-34  M#   81 Lancaster        PA 
   94 Schafer Wilson                22    53:48  5:47    34/569  M20-24  M#   82 Ithaca           NY 
   95 Joseph Baron                  22    53:48  5:47    35/569  M20-24  M#   83 Cobleskill       NY 
   96 Jeremy Drowne                 41    53:52  5:47     6/596  M40-44  M#   84 West Chazy       NY 
   97 Steve J. Esposito             29    53:53  5:47    19/765  M25-29  M#   85 Binghamton       NY 
   98 Anthony Lupia                 24    53:55  5:48    36/569  M20-24  M#   86 Rochester        NY 
   99 Esther Wanjiru                19    53:59  5:48     1/222  F15-19  F#   13 Kenya               
  100 James Osborn                  40    54:03  5:48     7/596  M40-44  M#   87 Ridgefield       CT 
  101 Ryan P. Healy                 26    54:05  5:49    20/765  M25-29  M#   88 Syosset          NY 
  102 Brian Reis                    30    54:07  5:49     9/928  M30-34  M#   89 Brooklyn         NY 
  103 Alec R. Ambruso               22    54:07  5:49    37/569  M20-24  M#   90 Utica            NY 
  104 Margaret Njuguna              49    54:16  5:50     1/430  F45-49  F#   14 Kenya               
  105 Dave Herbert                  27    54:16  5:50    21/765  M25-29  M#   91 Geneseo          NY 
  106 Patrick Cutter                30    54:25  5:51    10/928  M30-34  M#   92 Rochester        NY 
  107 Vincent Derocco               39    54:29  5:51     8/858  M35-39  M#   93 Utica            NY 
  108 Zachary Simmons               25    54:31  5:51    22/765  M25-29  M#   94 Lancaster        PA 
  109 Michael W. Polidori           33    54:35  5:52    11/928  M30-34  M#   95 Ilion            NY 
  110 Mitch Marlow                  21    54:37  5:52    38/569  M20-24  M#   96 Malone           NY 
  111 Samuel Sheldon                21    54:41  5:52    39/569  M20-24  M#   97 Tully            NY 
  112 Marc J. Lugo                  21    54:42  5:53    40/569  M20-24  M#   98 Rochelle Park    NJ 
  113 Ethan S. Vinson               24    54:52  5:54    41/569  M20-24  M#   99 Newport          NY 
  114 David Sorensen                32    54:54  5:54    12/928  M30-34  M#  100 New York         NY 
  115 Otis Ubriaco                  26    54:57  5:54    23/765  M25-29  M#  101 Lancaster        PA 
  116 Seth Richardson               20    55:01  5:55    42/569  M20-24  M#  102 Wolfeboro Falls  NH 
  117 Benjamin Fishbein             23    55:03  5:55    43/569  M20-24  M#  103 Amherst          MA 
  118 Frank A. Nick                 29    55:06  5:55    24/765  M25-29  M#  104 Bethlehem        PA 
  119 Ken Crawford                  35    55:07  5:55     9/858  M35-39  M#  105 Buffalo          NY 
  120 Dawn Grunnagle                41    55:09  5:55     2/566  F40-44  F#   15 USA                 
  121 Mathew Moody                  25    55:10  5:56    25/765  M25-29  M#  106 Hicksville       NY 
  122 Walter Ingram                 26    55:11  5:56    26/765  M25-29  M#  107 Lambertville     NJ 
  123 Samuel Ives                   20    55:11  5:56    44/569  M20-24  M#  108 Ithaca           NY 
  124 Alec Hofer                    20    55:19  5:57    45/569  M20-24  M#  109 Doylestown       PA 
  125 Bailey M. Kowalczyk           23    55:23  5:57     4/559  F20-24  F#   16 Boulder          CO 
  126 Dan Hillman                   22    55:26  5:57    46/569  M20-24  M#  110 Westmoreland     NY 
  127 Thomas J. O'Grady             34    55:27  5:57    13/928  M30-34  M#  111 Slingerlands     NY 
  128 Neil S. Kolhatkar             19    55:28  5:58     9/279  M15-19  M#  112 Ithaca           NY 
  129 Nick Croker                   33    55:32  5:58    14/928  M30-34  M#  113 Toronto          ON 
  130 Matthew Goyden                21    55:36  5:58    47/569  M20-24  M#  114 Endwell          NY 
  131 Joseph R. Smith               24    55:40  5:59    48/569  M20-24  M#  115 Quincy           MA 
  132 Peter C. Deweirdt             23    55:40  5:59    49/569  M20-24  M#  116 Cambridge        MA 
  133 Daniel A. Lambert             29    55:43  5:59    27/765  M25-29  M#  117 Liverpool        NY 
  134 Christopher Compson           37    55:46  5:59    10/858  M35-39  M#  118 Pittsford        NY 
  135 James Felice                  23    55:47  5:59    50/569  M20-24  M#  119 Owego            NY 
  136 Geoff Hale                    29    55:54  6:00    28/765  M25-29  M#  120 Rome             NY 
  137 Daniel Rivera                 30    55:54  6:00    15/928  M30-34  M#  121 Jackson Heights  NY 
  138 Jacob D. Erdman               23    56:01  6:01    51/569  M20-24  M#  122 Gouverneur       NY 
  139 Stevie G. Malenowski          20    56:02  6:01    52/569  M20-24  M#  123 New Hartford     NY 
  140 William Callahan              42    56:04  6:01     8/596  M40-44  M#  124 Whitesboro       NY 
  141 Tyler J. Morrissey            22    56:05  6:02    53/569  M20-24  M#  125 Clifton Park     NY 
  142 Joel Moss                     28    56:06  6:02    29/765  M25-29  M#  126 Pleasant Valley  NY 
  143 Michael Poole                 27    56:11  6:02    30/765  M25-29  M#  127 Albany           NY 
  144 Kyle J. Engelhart             19    56:15  6:03    10/279  M15-19  M#  128 Marcy            NY 
  145 Nicholas Valenti              21    56:20  6:03    54/569  M20-24  M#  129 New Hartford     NY 
  146 Erik T. Winberg               24    56:22  6:03    55/569  M20-24  M#  130 Rome             NY 
  147 Nathaniel S. Sletten          16    56:23  6:03    11/279  M15-19  M#  131 Rome             NY 
  148 Tim Fitzgerald                29    56:23  6:03    31/765  M25-29  M#  132 Utica            NY 
  149 Antonio Palmer                27    56:24  6:03    32/765  M25-29  M#  133 Syracuse         NY 
  150 Herlandt I. Lino              20    56:25  6:04    56/569  M20-24  M#  134 New Milford      CT 
  151 Jeremy Matula                 32    56:30  6:04    16/928  M30-34  M#  135 Lancaster        PA 
  152 Corey J. Zlatniski            25    56:40  6:05    33/765  M25-29  M#  136 Mattituck        NY 
  153 Jordan Varano                 40    56:49  6:06     9/596  M40-44  M#  137 Vestal           NY 
  154 Eric Cale                     38    56:54  6:07    11/858  M35-39  M#  138 Chicago          IL 
  155 Michael Brych                 40    56:55  6:07    10/596  M40-44  M#  139 New York Mills   NY 
  156 Omar Perez                    25    56:59  6:07    34/765  M25-29  M#  140 Poughkeepsie     NY 
  157 Karen Bertasso                35    57:01  6:07     2/757  F35-39  F#   17 Albany           NY 
  158 Joshua Koeppe                 17    57:04  6:08    12/279  M15-19  M#  141 Bridgeport       NY 
  159 Tyler Locke                   18    57:05  6:08    13/279  M15-19  M#  142 Hopewell JunctionNY 
  160 Kevin Smith                   34    57:05  6:08    17/928  M30-34  M#  143 Hamburg          NY 
  161 Samuel Adarkwa                23    57:06  6:08    57/569  M20-24  M#  144 Bronx            NY 
  162 Kerri Ruffo                   22    57:07  6:08     5/559  F20-24  F#   18 USA                 
  163 Katherine J. Newberry         40    57:08  6:08     3/566  F40-44  F#   19 Wellesley Hills  MA 
  164 Daniel J. George              35    57:09  6:08    12/858  M35-39  M#  145 Richmond Hill    NY 
  165 Shane Ruddy                   28    57:09  6:08    35/765  M25-29  M#  146 Newton           MA 
  166 Ashley Sollenberger           37    57:10  6:08    13/858  M35-39  M#  147 Landisville      PA 
  167 Nate Couse                    19    57:11  6:09    14/279  M15-19  M#  148 Camillus         NY 
  168 Jennifer Selig                36    57:14  6:09     3/757  F35-39  F#   20 Orchard Park     NY 
  169 Nicholas R. Ashton            22    57:17  6:09    58/569  M20-24  M#  149 Whitesboro       NY 
  170 Terry Rushworth               45    57:21  6:10     3/481  M45-49  M#  150 Toronto          ON 
  171 David C. Guzik                48    57:24  6:10     4/481  M45-49  M#  151 Fairfield        CT 
  172 Peter Pazik                   55    57:24  6:10     1/462  M55-59  M#  152 Wallingford      CT 
  173 Michael R. Dinicola           44    57:27  6:10    11/596  M40-44  M#  153 Ballston Spa     NY 
  174 Megan E. Luckner              24    57:27  6:10     6/559  F20-24  F#   21 Corning          NY 
  175 Sarah Fountain                24    57:29  6:10     7/559  F20-24  F#   22 New York         NY 
  176 Roger Sayre                   61    57:31  6:11     1/372  M60-64  M#  154 Golden           CO 
  177 Mikko Sayre                   24    57:32  6:11    59/569  M20-24  M#  155 Cooperstown      NY 
  178 Phil Kwasney                  38    57:34  6:11    14/858  M35-39  M#  156 Corning          NY 
  179 Dixon Atkins                  20    57:35  6:11    60/569  M20-24  M#  157 Buffalo          NY 
  180 Matthew Pierce                27    57:37  6:11    36/765  M25-29  M#  158 Rochester        NY 
  181 David Putney                  55    57:38  6:11     2/462  M55-59  M#  159 Newport          NY 
  182 Scott Savage                  25    57:38  6:11    37/765  M25-29  M#  160 Jersey City      NJ 
  183 Matt Conant                   43    57:40  6:12    12/596  M40-44  M#  161 Ballston Spa     NY 
  184 Colin Costa-Walsh             20    57:41  6:12    61/569  M20-24  M#  162 Putney           VT 
  185 Mark Laprade                  46    57:46  6:12     5/481  M45-49  M#  163 Bedford          NH 
  186 Andrew P. Schwingel           25    57:46  6:12    38/765  M25-29  M#  164 Rochester        NY 
  187 Cassie Mae                    26    57:47  6:12     5/818  F25-29  F#   23 Phelps           NY 
  188 Michael C. Richards           23    57:48  6:13    62/569  M20-24  M#  165 Camillus         NY 
  189 Mikey G. Riley                42    57:49  6:13    13/596  M40-44  M#  166 Asheville        NC 
  190 Ryan Dague                    35    57:49  6:13    15/858  M35-39  M#  167 Syracuse         NY 
  191 John Nicotera                 32    57:53  6:13    18/928  M30-34  M#  168 Utica            NY 
  192 Ben Heller                    30    57:53  6:13    19/928  M30-34  M#  169 Athol            NY 
  193 John Copp                     38    57:55  6:13    16/858  M35-39  M#  170 Minoa            NY 
  194 Kyle Cairns                   25    57:57  6:13    39/765  M25-29  M#  171 Clinton          NY 
  195 Jack Broderick                22    57:58  6:14    63/569  M20-24  M#  172 Victor           NY 
  196 Cassia Hameline               25    58:00  6:14     6/818  F25-29  F#   24 New Hartford     NY 
  197 Carly Gill                    28    58:00  6:14     7/818  F25-29  F#   25 Brooklyn         NY 
  198 Daniel Rayhill                18    58:01  6:14    15/279  M15-19  M#  173 New Hartford     NY 
  199 Justin Weiler                 40    58:02  6:14    14/596  M40-44  M#  174 Whitesboro       NY 
  200 Benjamin Lupia                22    58:03  6:14    64/569  M20-24  M#  175 Cicero           NY 
  201 Matt Palmer                   30    58:05  6:14    20/928  M30-34  M#  176 Webster          NY 
  202 Adam Lang                     26    58:05  6:14    40/765  M25-29  M#  177 Andes            NY 
  203 Kyle Boeltz                   32    58:13  6:15    21/928  M30-34  M#  178 Greene           NY 
  204 Catherine C. Beck             33    58:14  6:15     4/818  F30-34  F#   26 Clinton          NY 
  205 Aaron K. Tompkins             25    58:14  6:15    41/765  M25-29  M#  179 Washington       DC 
  206 Cory T. Battles               40    58:15  6:15    15/596  M40-44  M#  180 Liverpool        NY 
  207 Matthew Roberts               35    58:15  6:15    17/858  M35-39  M#  181 Williamson       NY 
  208 Julie Rembold                 38    58:15  6:15     4/757  F35-39  F#   27 Lucas            TX 
  209 Jon T. Kulpa                  22    58:15  6:15    65/569  M20-24  M#  182 Utica            NY 
  210 Benjamin H. Ericksen          20    58:20  6:16    66/569  M20-24  M#  183 Norwich          NY 
  211 Brian W. Waters               36    58:20  6:16    18/858  M35-39  M#  184 Henrico          VA 
  212 Garret Eldridge               27    58:26  6:17    42/765  M25-29  M#  185 Lansing          NY 
  213 Michael J. Selig              41    58:31  6:17    16/596  M40-44  M#  186 Orchard Park     NY 
  214 Kevin M. Abel                 25    58:31  6:17    43/765  M25-29  M#  187 Liverpool        NY 
  215 Dan Block                     21    58:33  6:17    67/569  M20-24  M#  188 Utica            NY 
  216 David K. Leff                 20    58:34  6:17    68/569  M20-24  M#  189 Syracuse         NY 
  217 Keith Forlenza                31    58:34  6:17    22/928  M30-34  M#  190 Brooklyn         NY 
  218 Jackson Bangs                 30    58:36  6:18    23/928  M30-34  M#  191 Montclair        NJ 
  219 John Slosson                  35    58:40  6:18    19/858  M35-39  M#  192 Syracuse         NY 
  220 Domenic J. Pedulla            25    58:41  6:18    44/765  M25-29  M#  193 Bronx            NY 
  221 Brandon Brusehaber            19    58:41  6:18    16/279  M15-19  M#  194 Orchard Park     NY 
  222 Ryan Homeyer                  24    58:41  6:18    69/569  M20-24  M#  195 Camillus         NY 
  223 Ethan Francis                 22    58:43  6:18    70/569  M20-24  M#  196 Dunkirk          NY 
  224 Ryan W. Dunning               19    58:44  6:18    17/279  M15-19  M#  197 Syracuse         NY 
  225 Joel Loke                     30    58:44  6:19    24/928  M30-34  M#  198 Troy             NY 
  226 Arthur Hameline, Iv           34    58:45  6:19    25/928  M30-34  M#  199 Macedon          NY 
  227 Jack Erhard                   23    58:45  6:19    71/569  M20-24  M#  200 Syracuse         NY 
  228 Cara Sherman                  22    58:46  6:19     8/559  F20-24  F#   28 Rotterdam        NY 
  229 Ben Morris                    17    58:46  6:19    18/279  M15-19  M#  201 Bolton           MA 
  230 Bobby Gallant                 26    58:46  6:19    45/765  M25-29  M#  202 Schenectady      NY 
  231 Joseph M. Sullivan            40    58:47  6:19    17/596  M40-44  M#  203 Schenectady      NY 
  232 Nicolas Ferretti              17    58:49  6:19    19/279  M15-19  M#  204 Rome             NY 
  233 Louis R. Ferrone III          25    58:49  6:19    46/765  M25-29  M#  205 East Syracuse    NY 
  234 Nick Jeror                    30    58:51  6:19    26/928  M30-34  M#  206 Rome             NY 
  235 Gregory Haberlau              39    58:53  6:20    20/858  M35-39  M#  207 Auburn           NY 
  236 Kate Nicewicz                 32    58:55  6:20     5/818  F30-34  F#   29 Cookeville       TN 
  237 Danika Simonson               27    58:57  6:20     8/818  F25-29  F#   30 Coralville       IA 
  238 Anthony H. Perri              23    58:58  6:20    72/569  M20-24  M#  208 Jericho          VT 
  239 Taylor J. Yerrick             27    58:59  6:20    47/765  M25-29  M#  209 Rome             NY 
  240 Jeremy West                   32    59:02  6:20    27/928  M30-34  M#  210 Coos Bay         OR 
  241 Brian Murphy                  35    59:02  6:20    21/858  M35-39  M#  211 Silver Spring    MD 
  242 Bryce W. Millar               21    59:04  6:21    73/569  M20-24  M#  212 Chittenango      NY 
  243 James T. Waters               33    59:05  6:21    28/928  M30-34  M#  213 Auburn           NY 
  244 Jessie Cardin                 23    59:06  6:21     9/559  F20-24  F#   31 Westfield        MA 
  245 Jerry Tylutki                 39    59:09  6:21    22/858  M35-39  M#  214 Sauquoit         NY 
  246 Aaron Carey                   43    59:09  6:21    18/596  M40-44  M#  215 Rome             NY 
  247 Zachary Hilt                  26    59:09  6:21    48/765  M25-29  M#  216 Rochester        NY 
  248 Geoff Riggs                   49    59:09  6:21     6/481  M45-49  M#  217 Ottawa           ON 
  249 Jeffrey Cann                  42    59:10  6:21    19/596  M40-44  M#  218 Chittenango      NY 
  250 Denis Samburskiy              37    59:11  6:21    23/858  M35-39  M#  219 Syracuse         NY 
  251 Joshua M. Belisle             36    59:12  6:22    24/858  M35-39  M#  220 New Hartford     NY 
  252 David L. Roth                 40    59:14  6:22    20/596  M40-44  M#  221 New Hartford     NY 
  253 Robert Landry                 50    59:15  6:22     1/504  M50-54  M#  222 Ludlow           MA 
  254 Thomas Joslin                 40    59:15  6:22    21/596  M40-44  M#  223 Yorkville        NY 
  255 Mark Schruender               34    59:17  6:22    29/928  M30-34  M#  224 Stoneham         MA 
  256 Parley Hannan                 22    59:20  6:22    10/559  F20-24  F#   32 Ithaca           NY 
  257 Michael Martinez              50    59:24  6:23     2/504  M50-54  M#  225 Palmerton        PA 
  258 Robert Wolfe                  47    59:25  6:23     7/481  M45-49  M#  226 Washington       DC 
  259 Mark Leo                      26    59:26  6:23    49/765  M25-29  M#  227 Syracuse         NY 
  260 Jonathan Louden               34    59:26  6:23    30/928  M30-34  M#  228 Clifton Park     NY 
  261 Nathan Eagen                  38    59:28  6:23    25/858  M35-39  M#  229 Dekalb           IL 
  262 Megan Jacoby                  28    59:30  6:23     9/818  F25-29  F#   33 Endicott         NY 
  263 Theo Schnaufer                55    59:30  6:23     3/462  M55-59  M#  230 Manlius          NY 
  264 Andrew Knipfing               35    59:31  6:24    26/858  M35-39  M#  231 Rochester        NY 
  265 Josh E. Hummel                30    59:32  6:24    31/928  M30-34  M#  232 Middlebury       VT 
  266 Scott Hornung                 35    59:34  6:24    27/858  M35-39  M#  233 Bainbridge       NY 
  267 Christopher J. Alvarez        41    59:34  6:24    22/596  M40-44  M#  234 East Syracuse    NY 
  268 Gregory Saint John            36    59:36  6:24    28/858  M35-39  M#  235 Latham           NY 
  269 Leigh Anne Sharek             30    59:37  6:24     6/818  F30-34  F#   34 Brooklyn         NY 
  270 Michael Roberts               16    59:37  6:24    20/279  M15-19  M#  236 Remsen           NY 
  271 Michael J. Cummings           35    59:39  6:24    29/858  M35-39  M#  237 Cambridge        MA 
  272 Nathaniel Uselding            41    59:40  6:24    23/596  M40-44  M#  238 Loretto          MN 
  273 Matthew Marsh                 33    59:41  6:25    32/928  M30-34  M#  239 Troy             NY 
  274 Laura Galeazzo                31    59:43  6:25     7/818  F30-34  F#   35 Rochester        NY 
  275 Tyler Wright                  21    59:48  6:25    74/569  M20-24  M#  240 Little Falls     NY 
  276 Ryan J. Griffith              21    59:51  6:26    75/569  M20-24  M#  241 Sauquoit         NY 
  277 Andrew Chambers               39    59:51  6:26    30/858  M35-39  M#  242 Cranberry Twp    PA 
  278 Brian Olmstead                38    59:51  6:26    31/858  M35-39  M#  243 Brooktondale     NY 
  279 Jordan Angerosa               28    59:51  6:26    50/765  M25-29  M#  244 Utica            NY 
  280 Seth Palmer                   32    59:53  6:26    33/928  M30-34  M#  245 Bainbridge       NY 
  281 David W. Murphy               33    59:54  6:26    34/928  M30-34  M#  246 Mohawk           NY 
  282 Tyler J. Sutton               22    59:55  6:26    76/569  M20-24  M#  247 Utica            NY 
  283 Clay Lodovice                 43    59:57  6:26    24/596  M40-44  M#  248 Voorheesville    NY 
  284 Jeff Dengate                  42  1:00:01  6:27    25/596  M40-44  M#  249 Jersey City      NJ 
  285 Caroline Turner               24  1:00:02  6:27    11/559  F20-24  F#   36 Boston           MA 
  286 Marissa Cossaro               24  1:00:03  6:27    12/559  F20-24  F#   37 East Northport   NY 
  287 Jack S. Mulvihill             25  1:00:04  6:27    51/765  M25-29  M#  250 Utica            NY 
  288 Brandon M. Darrah             30  1:00:05  6:27    35/928  M30-34  M#  251 Keeseville       NY 
  289 Patrick Wolber                26  1:00:05  6:27    52/765  M25-29  M#  252 Somerville       MA 
  290 Joshua Matte                  30  1:00:06  6:27    36/928  M30-34  M#  253 Litchfield       NH 
  291 Matthew Baird                 28  1:00:08  6:28    53/765  M25-29  M#  254 Morgantown       WV 
  292 Joseph Spohn                  38  1:00:08  6:28    32/858  M35-39  M#  255 Mohawk           NY 
  293 Erich Nieman                  42  1:00:11  6:28    26/596  M40-44  M#  256 Manlius          NY 
  294 Luciano Villegas              29  1:00:13  6:28    54/765  M25-29  M#  257 South Bend       IN 
  295 Mike Keating                  34  1:00:15  6:28    37/928  M30-34  M#  258 Whitesboro       NY 
  296 Seth Kutil                    34  1:00:17  6:29    38/928  M30-34  M#  259 Syracuse         NY 
  297 Jim Vasile                    15  1:00:22  6:29    21/279  M15-19  M#  260 Auburn           NY 
  298 Craig W. Dubois               55  1:00:23  6:29     4/462  M55-59  M#  261 Sprakers         NY 
  299 Samuel Catterson              36  1:00:28  6:30    33/858  M35-39  M#  262 Clinton          NY 
  300 Jacob Duvall                  40  1:00:29  6:30    27/596  M40-44  M#  263 Rushford         NY 
  301 Howard Hanna                  42  1:00:30  6:30    28/596  M40-44  M#  264 Amherst          MA 
  302 Sanjay Arwade                 44  1:00:33  6:30    29/596  M40-44  M#  265 Amherst          MA 
  303 Jaimee Balloni                27  1:00:39  6:31    10/818  F25-29  F#   38 West Falls       NY 
  304 Andrew Lockwood               38  1:00:41  6:31    34/858  M35-39  M#  266 Toronto          ON 
  305 Brian Wilson                  36  1:00:42  6:31    35/858  M35-39  M#  267 Dannemora        NY 
  306 Nikolas Rebovich              28  1:00:43  6:31    55/765  M25-29  M#  268 New Hartford     NY 
  307 Joel Basciani                 47  1:00:43  6:31     8/481  M45-49  M#  269 Glen Rock        NJ 
  308 Brian Vasey                   51  1:00:47  6:32     3/504  M50-54  M#  270 Madison          WI 
  309 Joe Hatfield                  42  1:00:49  6:32    30/596  M40-44  M#  271 Oneida           NY 
  310 Nathan Little                 39  1:00:52  6:32    36/858  M35-39  M#  272 Whitesboro       NY 
  311 Leif Schmidt                  37  1:00:55  6:33    37/858  M35-39  M#  273 Sherburne        NY 
  312 Sara Rosenzweig               24  1:00:56  6:33    13/559  F20-24  F#   39 Merrick          NY 
  313 Heather McKirdy               34  1:00:58  6:33     8/818  F30-34  F#   40 Flagstaff        AZ 
  314 Daniel G. Ritchie             30  1:00:59  6:33    39/928  M30-34  M#  274 Newton           MA 
  315 James M. Cuddy                15  1:01:01  6:33    22/279  M15-19  M#  275 Auburn           NY 
  316 Jed E. Kovalovsky             26  1:01:02  6:33    56/765  M25-29  M#  276 Owego            NY 
  317 Darryl B. Rahn                24  1:01:08  6:34    77/569  M20-24  M#  277 Brooklyn         NY 
  318 Joe Woodworth                 41  1:01:11  6:34    31/596  M40-44  M#  278 Kirkville        NY 
  319 Benjamin M. Zinger            19  1:01:11  6:34    23/279  M15-19  M#  279 Liverpool        NY 
  320 Todd R. Butters               29  1:01:12  6:34    57/765  M25-29  M#  280 Rome             NY 
  321 Ryan Albano                   30  1:01:12  6:34    40/928  M30-34  M#  281 Brampton         ON 
  322 Jakob Irwin                   38  1:01:12  6:34    38/858  M35-39  M#  282 Troy             NY 
  323 Eddie Szeman                  29  1:01:12  6:34    58/765  M25-29  M#  283 Lewiston         ME 
  324 Amy Crain                     41  1:01:16  6:35     4/566  F40-44  F#   41 USA                 
  325 Griffin D. Day                18  1:01:18  6:35    24/279  M15-19  M#  284 Ballston Lake    NY 
  326 Becca Ades                    35  1:01:23  6:36     5/757  F35-39  F#   42 Sunnyside        NY 
  327 David Dawson                  41  1:01:23  6:36    32/596  M40-44  M#  285 Ottawa           ON 
  328 Doug Domagala                 49  1:01:24  6:36     9/481  M45-49  M#  286 Lowville         NY 
  329 Thomas Sauer                  16  1:01:25  6:36    25/279  M15-19  M#  287 Ithaca           NY 
  330 David E. Lewis                27  1:01:25  6:36    59/765  M25-29  M#  288 Utica            NY 
  331 Joe Bright                    29  1:01:27  6:36    60/765  M25-29  M#  289 Syracuse         NY 
  332 Mick Brown                    47  1:01:30  6:36    10/481  M45-49  M#  290 Nashville        TN 
  333 Joe Rogers                    35  1:01:32  6:37    39/858  M35-39  M#  291 Rochester        NY 
  334 John Marino                   26  1:01:33  6:37    61/765  M25-29  M#  292 Pittsburgh       PA 
  335 Russell Glor                  36  1:01:34  6:37    40/858  M35-39  M#  293 Rochester        NY 
  336 Ashton A. Villeneuve          25  1:01:35  6:37    11/818  F25-29  F#   43 Albany           NY 
  337 Joey Randall                  49  1:01:36  6:37    11/481  M45-49  M#  294 Cortland         NY 
  338 Anargyros Kriezis             18  1:01:36  6:37    26/279  M15-19  M#  295 Norwich          NY 
  339 Kyle M. Gronau                17  1:01:38  6:37    27/279  M15-19  M#  296 Clifton Park     NY 
  340 Zachary R. McQuaid            27  1:01:38  6:37    62/765  M25-29  M#  297 Oswego           NY 
  341 Stefano M. Fontana            31  1:01:38  6:37    41/928  M30-34  M#  298 Round Lake       NY 
  342 Marc R. Henri                 44  1:01:41  6:37    33/596  M40-44  M#  299 Green Valley     ON 
  343 Nick Schug                    23  1:01:46  6:38    78/569  M20-24  M#  300 East Syracuse    NY 
  344 Christopher Cowden            45  1:01:48  6:38    12/481  M45-49  M#  301 Montrose         PA 
  345 Joseph Mashaw                 40  1:01:49  6:38    34/596  M40-44  M#  302 Marcy            NY 
  346 Ambrose Schaffer              36  1:01:53  6:39    41/858  M35-39  M#  303 Canajoharie      NY 
  347 Eva G. Keohane                20  1:01:53  6:39    14/559  F20-24  F#   44 Brewerton        NY 
  348 Eric W. Mania                 39  1:01:54  6:39    42/858  M35-39  M#  304 Westborough      MA 
  349 Wayne Allen, Ii               44  1:01:55  6:39    35/596  M40-44  M#  305 Oneonta          NY 
  350 Todd Piquette                 42  1:01:55  6:39    36/596  M40-44  M#  306 Orleans          ON 
  351 Daniel Perkins                31  1:02:00  6:40    42/928  M30-34  M#  307 Syracuse         NY 
  352 Brian Glikes                  30  1:02:03  6:40    43/928  M30-34  M#  308 Houston          TX 
  353 Ted Tomasello                 17  1:02:04  6:40    28/279  M15-19  M#  309 East Aurora      NY 
  354 James T. Seyffart             27  1:02:04  6:40    63/765  M25-29  M#  310 Summit           NJ 
  355 Jeremy Zebrowski              42  1:02:05  6:40    37/596  M40-44  M#  311 New Hartford     NY 
  356 Jack Wozek                    44  1:02:05  6:40    38/596  M40-44  M#  312 Waltham          MA 
  357 Jk Guy                        16  1:02:07  6:40    29/279  M15-19  M#  313 Rochester        NY 
  358 Megan Flynn                   27  1:02:07  6:40    12/818  F25-29  F#   45 Trenton          NJ 
  359 Patrick Derocco               35  1:02:07  6:40    43/858  M35-39  M#  314 Leesburg         VA 
  360 Maurisio Nazario              23  1:02:08  6:40    79/569  M20-24  M#  315 Passaic          NJ 
  361 Kevin Faller                  28  1:02:08  6:40    64/765  M25-29  M#  316 Cooperstown      NY 
  362 Justin Massoud                30  1:02:10  6:41    44/928  M30-34  M#  317 Richmond         VA 
  363 Ben Picone                    34  1:02:11  6:41    45/928  M30-34  M#  318 Brooklyn         NY 
  364 David Dodd                    57  1:02:12  6:41     5/462  M55-59  M#  319 South Bend       IN 
  365 Sam C. Monaco                 41  1:02:12  6:41    39/596  M40-44  M#  320 Barker           NY 
  366 Kraig Connor                  30  1:02:15  6:41    46/928  M30-34  M#  321 Rochester        NY 
  367 Kyle Chesterman               23  1:02:18  6:42    80/569  M20-24  M#  322 Rochester        NY 
  368 Dawn M. Sudol                 35  1:02:19  6:42     6/757  F35-39  F#   46 Stanley          NY 
  369 Julie Olsen                   37  1:02:21  6:42     7/757  F35-39  F#   47 Parker           CO 
  370 James English                 27  1:02:21  6:42    65/765  M25-29  M#  323 Clinton          NY 
  371 Ben Moore                     36  1:02:25  6:42    44/858  M35-39  M#  324 Norwich          NY 
  372 Ryan Sullivan                 23  1:02:26  6:42    81/569  M20-24  M#  325 Rochester        NY 
  373 Nick Watson                   26  1:02:26  6:42    66/765  M25-29  M#  326 Albany           NY 
  374 Andrew M. Van Slyke           21  1:02:26  6:42    82/569  M20-24  M#  327 Baldwinsville    NY 
  375 Robert M. Richards            58  1:02:29  6:43     6/462  M55-59  M#  328 Camillus         NY 
  376 Brian Stevens                 29  1:02:31  6:43    67/765  M25-29  M#  329 Rome             NY 
  377 Julie Berube                  29  1:02:32  6:43    13/818  F25-29  F#   48 Syracuse         NY 
  378 Erik Moutenot                 26  1:02:33  6:43    68/765  M25-29  M#  330 Mahwah           NJ 
  379 Jonathan P. Cantil            35  1:02:36  6:43    45/858  M35-39  M#  331 Buffalo          NY 
  380 Gary Hurta                    50  1:02:36  6:43     4/504  M50-54  M#  332 Hamilton         NY 
  381 Kelsey Gratien                32  1:02:37  6:44     9/818  F30-34  F#   49 Buffalo          NY 
  382 Jonathon R. Miller            20  1:02:37  6:44    83/569  M20-24  M#  333 Oneonta          NY 
  383 Pete Gratien                  31  1:02:38  6:44    47/928  M30-34  M#  334 Buffalo          NY 
  384 Andy C. Lawrence              30  1:02:39  6:44    48/928  M30-34  M#  335 Utica            NY 
  385 Aiden E. McDermott            16  1:02:39  6:44    30/279  M15-19  M#  336 Katonah          NY 
  386 Erin Anderson                 36  1:02:40  6:44     8/757  F35-39  F#   50 Hollis           NH 
  387 Bryan A. Bausinger            22  1:02:41  6:44    84/569  M20-24  M#  337 Clay             NY 
  388 Steven Rando                  23  1:02:43  6:44    85/569  M20-24  M#  338 Owego            NY 
  389 Trevor Kline                  19  1:02:43  6:44    31/279  M15-19  M#  339 Verona           NY 
  390 Martin Barrette               43  1:02:44  6:44    40/596  M40-44  M#  340 Montreal         QC 
  391 Jacob D. Roberts              18  1:02:44  6:44    32/279  M15-19  M#  341 Syracuse         NY 
  392 Daniel Driscoll               26  1:02:44  6:44    69/765  M25-29  M#  342 Syracuse         NY 
  393 Eli Gordon                    31  1:02:44  6:44    49/928  M30-34  M#  343 Phoenixville     PA 
  394 Jamison Freie                 43  1:02:44  6:44    41/596  M40-44  M#  344 Chittenango      NY 
  395 Peter Conboy                  30  1:02:45  6:44    50/928  M30-34  M#  345 Albany           NY 
  396 Tom Pobgee                    59  1:02:47  6:45     7/462  M55-59  M#  346 Mount Airy       NC 
  397 Tyler J. Peters               24  1:02:47  6:45    86/569  M20-24  M#  347 Bouckville       NY 
  398 Michael Jones                 27  1:02:48  6:45    70/765  M25-29  M#  348 Bridgewater      NJ 
  399 Jacob Nevius                  27  1:02:49  6:45    71/765  M25-29  M#  349 Brooklyn         NY 
  400 Dylan Hess                    25  1:02:51  6:45    72/765  M25-29  M#  350 Cortland         NY 
  401 Jeffrey R. Olney              31  1:02:52  6:45    51/928  M30-34  M#  351 Portland         OR 
  402 Jared A. Green                30  1:02:52  6:45    52/928  M30-34  M#  352 Rochester        NY 
  403 Sean Severance                52  1:02:53  6:45     5/504  M50-54  M#  353 Liverpool        NY 
  404 Brian Petraco                 31  1:02:54  6:45    53/928  M30-34  M#  354 Lancaster        PA 
  405 Matthew Fogerty               40  1:02:54  6:45    42/596  M40-44  M#  355 Skaneateles      NY 
  406 Michael Naff                  48  1:02:55  6:45    13/481  M45-49  M#  356 Arlington        VA 
  407 Julia Snyder                  41  1:02:56  6:46     5/566  F40-44  F#   51 East Syracuse    NY 
  408 Matthew Downs                 37  1:02:57  6:46    46/858  M35-39  M#  357 Utica            NY 
  409 Colin Pastorella              25  1:02:57  6:46    73/765  M25-29  M#  358 Rome             NY 
  410 Megan Feehan                  35  1:02:57  6:46     9/757  F35-39  F#   52 Philadelphia     PA 
  411 Andrew J. Mandelbaum          25  1:03:03  6:46    74/765  M25-29  M#  359 Madison          WI 
  412 Joseph Quinn                  19  1:03:04  6:46    33/279  M15-19  M#  360 Schenectady      NY 
  413 Paul A. Joyce                 24  1:03:04  6:46    87/569  M20-24  M#  361 Mohawk           NY 
  414 Liam Kauffman                 15  1:03:05  6:47    34/279  M15-19  M#  362 Newark           DE 
  415 Griffin Klein                 21  1:03:07  6:47    88/569  M20-24  M#  363 Fair Haven       NY 
  416 Jason G. Sperry               39  1:03:07  6:47    47/858  M35-39  M#  364 Mannsville       NY 
  417 Christian Davis               21  1:03:08  6:47    89/569  M20-24  M#  365 Oswego           NY 
  418 John T. Deer                  37  1:03:10  6:47    48/858  M35-39  M#  366 Slingerlands     NY 
  419 Richard Wheeler               55  1:03:11  6:47     8/462  M55-59  M#  367 South Bend       IN 
  420 Geno Rocco                    25  1:03:12  6:47    75/765  M25-29  M#  368 Apalachin        NY 
  421 Michael P. McBride            18  1:03:13  6:47    35/279  M15-19  M#  369 Clay             NY 
  422 Mark Mahoney                  38  1:03:13  6:47    49/858  M35-39  M#  370 Hingham          MA 
  423 Matt Geanacopoulos            31  1:03:14  6:48    54/928  M30-34  M#  371 Springfield      MA 
  424 Shane Tibbitts                40  1:03:15  6:48    43/596  M40-44  M#  372 Liverpool        NY 
  425 Brittany J. Streeter          30  1:03:16  6:48    10/818  F30-34  F#   53 Utica            NY 
  426 Daniel P. Bax                 26  1:03:16  6:48    76/765  M25-29  M#  373 Lewiston         NY 
  427 David A. Osterhoudt           42  1:03:17  6:48    44/596  M40-44  M#  374 Hyde Park        NY 
  428 Anthony W. Zucconi            34  1:03:17  6:48    55/928  M30-34  M#  375 Weehawken        NJ 
  429 Nicole L. Mattes              35  1:03:17  6:48    10/757  F35-39  F#   54 Jamesville       NY 
  430 Nicolas Tautiva               29  1:03:17  6:48    77/765  M25-29  M#  376 Syracuse         NY 
  431 Patric Brew                   50  1:03:19  6:48     6/504  M50-54  M#  377 Kinderhook       NY 
  432 Kristy McBride                33  1:03:20  6:48    11/818  F30-34  F#   55 Charlevoix       MI 
  433 Livia M. Chase                22  1:03:20  6:48    15/559  F20-24  F#   56 North Tonawanda  NY 
  434 Eric Symons                   44  1:03:20  6:48    45/596  M40-44  M#  378 Greene           NY 
  435 Joshua W. Copp                38  1:03:20  6:48    50/858  M35-39  M#  379 Corning          NY 
  436 Russell E. Crisafulli         48  1:03:21  6:48    14/481  M45-49  M#  380 Oswego           NY 
  437 Christopher Scoville          40  1:03:22  6:48    46/596  M40-44  M#  381 Kinderhook       NY 
  438 Chris Doherty                 40  1:03:22  6:48    47/596  M40-44  M#  382 Wakefield        MA 
  439 Ian Thane                     26  1:03:23  6:49    78/765  M25-29  M#  383 Amsterdam        NY 
  440 Christopher Halsey            24  1:03:24  6:49    90/569  M20-24  M#  384 Clark Mills      NY 
  441 Justin Turrell                43  1:03:24  6:49    48/596  M40-44  M#  385 Binghamton       NY 
  442 Curt D. Bell                  31  1:03:27  6:49    56/928  M30-34  M#  386 Wethersfield     CT 
  443 Keith D. Evans                25  1:03:27  6:49    79/765  M25-29  M#  387 Utica            NY 
  444 Hagen Kyi                     38  1:03:27  6:49    51/858  M35-39  M#  388 South Salem      NY 
  445 Danny Frieden                 48  1:03:28  6:49    15/481  M45-49  M#  389 Rome             NY 
  446 Sarah K. Danner               25  1:03:30  6:49    14/818  F25-29  F#   57 Buffalo          NY 
  447 Mark Manny                    40  1:03:30  6:49    49/596  M40-44  M#  390 Virginia Beach   VA 
  448 John J. Sestito               55  1:03:32  6:49     9/462  M55-59  M#  391 Johnsonville     NY 
  449 Dylan B. Richard              17  1:03:32  6:49    36/279  M15-19  M#  392 Barneveld        NY 
  450 Marian E. Draper              19  1:03:33  6:49     2/222  F15-19  F#   58 Rome             NY 
  451 Kevin Rogers                  27  1:03:36  6:50    80/765  M25-29  M#  393 Silver Spring    MD 
  452 Andrew Hare                   38  1:03:36  6:50    52/858  M35-39  M#  394 Prescott         ON 
  453 Matthew C. Synborski          39  1:03:38  6:50    53/858  M35-39  M#  395 Erieville        NY 
  454 Ron Hughes                    49  1:03:39  6:50    16/481  M45-49  M#  396 Deansboro        NY 
  455 Brian Cummins                 64  1:03:39  6:50     2/372  M60-64  M#  397 Cortland         NY 
  456 Austin S. Cady                20  1:03:40  6:50    91/569  M20-24  M#  398 New Hartford     NY 
  457 Daniel Cleary                 24  1:03:41  6:50    92/569  M20-24  M#  399 Rochester        NY 
  458 Bryan Lambert                 48  1:03:42  6:50    17/481  M45-49  M#  400 Canada           ON 
  459 Reinhardt K. Wende            30  1:03:43  6:51    57/928  M30-34  M#  401 Philadelphia     PA 
  460 Gina Micaroni                 30  1:03:43  6:51    12/818  F30-34  F#   59 Brewerton        NY 
  461 Gregory Herbowy               40  1:03:43  6:51    50/596  M40-44  M#  402 Brooklyn         NY 
  462 Daniel Shand                  40  1:03:44  6:51    51/596  M40-44  M#  403 Pittsford        NY 
  463 Scott Armstrong               37  1:03:44  6:51    54/858  M35-39  M#  404 Farmington       NY 
  464 Daniel Huber                  35  1:03:44  6:51    55/858  M35-39  M#  405 Charlestown      MA 
  465 Chris Naughton                23  1:03:44  6:51    93/569  M20-24  M#  406 Stanford         CA 
  466 Samuel W. Sharlow             18  1:03:45  6:51    37/279  M15-19  M#  407 Rome             NY 
  467 Dale Cocca                    38  1:03:46  6:51    56/858  M35-39  M#  408 Syracuse         NY 
  468 Suzie Clinchy                 29  1:03:48  6:51    15/818  F25-29  F#   60 Brooklyn         NY 
  469 Chance Parker                 43  1:03:48  6:51    52/596  M40-44  M#  409 Ramsey           NJ 
  470 Quang Ton                     37  1:03:48  6:51    57/858  M35-39  M#  410 Philadelphia     PA 
  471 Jesse Swann-Quinn             34  1:03:48  6:51    58/928  M30-34  M#  411 Syracuse         NY 
  472 Michael B. Stockman           32  1:03:51  6:51    59/928  M30-34  M#  412 Utica            NY 
  473 Sam Webster                   32  1:03:52  6:52    60/928  M30-34  M#  413 Buffalo          NY 
  474 Joseph Abed El Latif          27  1:03:53  6:52    81/765  M25-29  M#  414 Saratoga Springs NY 
  475 Brandon J. Gardner            13  1:03:54  6:52     1/48   M01-14  M#  415 Oneonta          NY 
  476 Ryan J. Jennings              43  1:03:55  6:52    53/596  M40-44  M#  416 Constableville   NY 
  477 Reno Stirrat                  65  1:03:56  6:52     1/162  M65-69  M#  417 Rockaway         NJ 
  478 Corbin A. Woodruff            26  1:03:56  6:52    82/765  M25-29  M#  418 Albany           NY 
  479 Elizabeth Izzo                27  1:03:56  6:52    16/818  F25-29  F#   61 Lake Placid      NY 
  480 William O'Meara               35  1:03:58  6:52    58/858  M35-39  M#  419 Sunnyside        NY 
  481 John Sellstrom                47  1:04:01  6:52    18/481  M45-49  M#  420 Liberty          NY 
  482 James Figler                  55  1:04:01  6:53    10/462  M55-59  M#  421 Hamburg          NY 
  483 Isaac Menis                   18  1:04:01  6:53    38/279  M15-19  M#  422 Schenectady      NY 
  484 Timothy Riccardi              61  1:04:04  6:53     3/372  M60-64  M#  423 Marietta         NY 
  485 Paul G. Humphrey              52  1:04:04  6:53     7/504  M50-54  M#  424 Utica            NY 
  486 Erik Sanschagrin              51  1:04:04  6:53     8/504  M50-54  M#  425 Quebec           QC 
  487 Nicholas E. Lemire            19  1:04:04  6:53    39/279  M15-19  M#  426 New Hartford     NY 
  488 George Buchanan               61  1:04:05  6:53     4/372  M60-64  M#  427 Shelton          CT 
  489 Olivia G. Spencer             19  1:04:06  6:53     3/222  F15-19  F#   62 Shortsville      NY 
  490 Raymond F. Farinella          25  1:04:08  6:53    83/765  M25-29  M#  428 Albany           NY 
  491 Stephen Adams                 42  1:04:08  6:53    54/596  M40-44  M#  429 Syracuse         NY 
  492 Dara M. Megivern              32  1:04:09  6:53    13/818  F30-34  F#   63 Syracuse         NY 
  493 Tricia Longo                  29  1:04:11  6:54    17/818  F25-29  F#   64 Troy             NY 
  494 Eva R. Borton                 17  1:04:13  6:54     4/222  F15-19  F#   65 Clinton          NY 
  495 Kayla Stanton                 31  1:04:14  6:54    14/818  F30-34  F#   66 Sayville         NY 
  496 Alex Booth                    31  1:04:17  6:54    61/928  M30-34  M#  430 Bethesda         MD 
  497 Meghan Louden                 33  1:04:18  6:54    15/818  F30-34  F#   67 Clifton Park     NY 
  498 Matthew Wright                36  1:04:18  6:54    59/858  M35-39  M#  431 Little Falls     NY 
  499 Timothy Murphy                47  1:04:18  6:54    19/481  M45-49  M#  432 Ronkonkoma       NY 
  500 Jamie McNamara                26  1:04:20  6:55    84/765  M25-29  M#  433 Albany           NY 
  501 David Samet                   20  1:04:21  6:55    94/569  M20-24  M#  434 Wantagh          NY 
  502 Juliet E. Hull                21  1:04:22  6:55    16/559  F20-24  F#   68 New Hartford     NY 
  503 Tom Clifford                  24  1:04:24  6:55    95/569  M20-24  M#  435 New Hartford     NY 
  504 Matthew D. Kane               39  1:04:24  6:55    60/858  M35-39  M#  436 Schenectady      NY 
  505 David N. Frehulfer            34  1:04:24  6:55    62/928  M30-34  M#  437 Utica            NY 
  506 Christopher Wicks             27  1:04:24  6:55    85/765  M25-29  M#  438 Verona           NY 
  507 Ian R. McKenna                19  1:04:25  6:55    40/279  M15-19  M#  439 New Hartford     NY 
  508 Michael Morrissey             55  1:04:25  6:55    11/462  M55-59  M#  440 Queensbury       NY 
  509 Sean P. Donohue               28  1:04:26  6:55    86/765  M25-29  M#  441 Keyport          NJ 
  510 Brendan Conway                25  1:04:26  6:55    87/765  M25-29  M#  442 Ridgefield Park  NJ 
  511 Tim Ball                      24  1:04:26  6:55    96/569  M20-24  M#  443 Piscataway       NJ 
  512 Aidan Taylor                  26  1:04:26  6:55    88/765  M25-29  M#  444 Piscataway       NJ 
  513 Ryan McCann                   44  1:04:26  6:55    55/596  M40-44  M#  445 Albany           NY 
  514 Kevin Garvey                  38  1:04:27  6:55    61/858  M35-39  M#  446 Syracuse         NY 
  515 Cassidy M. McGinn             20  1:04:29  6:56    17/559  F20-24  F#   69 Tully            NY 
  516 Jacob Howe                    20  1:04:30  6:56    97/569  M20-24  M#  447 Brewerton        NY 
  517 Patrick Dermody               26  1:04:30  6:56    89/765  M25-29  M#  448 Erieville        NY 
  518 Joshua Akins                  34  1:04:32  6:56    63/928  M30-34  M#  449 Hermon           NY 
  519 Robert Gigliotti              36  1:04:32  6:56    62/858  M35-39  M#  450 Chittenango      NY 
  520 Michael Green                 57  1:04:32  6:56    12/462  M55-59  M#  451 Dalton           PA 
  521 Travis Larche                 36  1:04:34  6:56    63/858  M35-39  M#  452 Plattsburgh      NY 
  522 Cj M. Minchoff                35  1:04:37  6:56    64/858  M35-39  M#  453 Plattsburgh      NY 
  523 Darius Arjang                 41  1:04:37  6:56    56/596  M40-44  M#  454 Ottawa           ON 
  524 Philip X. O'Connor            51  1:04:39  6:57     9/504  M50-54  M#  455 New Haven        CT 
  525 Curtis A. Dozier              41  1:04:40  6:57    57/596  M40-44  M#  456 Poughkeepsie     NY 
  526 Chris Chavez                  25  1:04:40  6:57    90/765  M25-29  M#  457 Forest Hills     NY 
  527 Justin J. Bull                40  1:04:41  6:57    58/596  M40-44  M#  458 Concord          MA 
  528 Matthew D. Sorrell            42  1:04:41  6:57    59/596  M40-44  M#  459 Beacon           NY 
  529 Rob Richard                   43  1:04:41  6:57    60/596  M40-44  M#  460 Little Falls     NY 
  530 Ryan P. Carroll               25  1:04:41  6:57    91/765  M25-29  M#  461 Arlington        VA 
  531 Bryan Knipfing                35  1:04:43  6:57    65/858  M35-39  M#  462 Southold         NY 
  532 Mark Larson                   49  1:04:45  6:57    20/481  M45-49  M#  463 Rochester        NY 
  533 Nathaniel Matthews            27  1:04:46  6:57    92/765  M25-29  M#  464 San Diego        CA 
  534 Austin Olney                  33  1:04:46  6:57    64/928  M30-34  M#  465 Poughkeepsie     NY 
  535 Scott Williams                42  1:04:47  6:57    61/596  M40-44  M#  466 West Lafayette   IN 
  536 John Capobianco               21  1:04:48  6:58    98/569  M20-24  M#  467 Basking Ridge    NJ 
  537 Colin Rybak                   33  1:04:49  6:58    65/928  M30-34  M#  468 Syracuse         NY 
  538 Kassie R. Kromish             21  1:04:49  6:58    18/559  F20-24  F#   70 Marlton          NJ 
  539 Ansel J. Amanna               20  1:04:51  6:58    99/569  M20-24  M#  469 New Hartford     NY 
  540 Colin A. Brady                36  1:04:52  6:58    66/858  M35-39  M#  470 Manlius          NY 
  541 Andrew Pavlou                 32  1:04:55  6:58    66/928  M30-34  M#  471 Niskayuna        NY 
  542 Matthew Francis Gawors        30  1:04:55  6:58    67/928  M30-34  M#  472 Binghamton       NY 
  543 Ron Ritter                    47  1:04:55  6:58    21/481  M45-49  M#  473 Viera            FL 
  544 Victor N. Lee                 16  1:04:55  6:58    41/279  M15-19  M#  474 New Hartford     NY 
  545 Philip Trzcinski              44  1:04:56  6:58    62/596  M40-44  M#  475 Utica            NY 
  546 Joshua T. Stuhlman            19  1:04:56  6:58    42/279  M15-19  M#  476 Whitesboro       NY 
  547 Grant Norton                  21  1:04:57  6:59   100/569  M20-24  M#  477 Schenectady      NY 
  548 Jessie Evans                  27  1:04:58  6:59    18/818  F25-29  F#   71 Canandaigua      NY 
  549 Kevin Byrd                    28  1:04:59  6:59    93/765  M25-29  M#  478 Los Angeles      CA 
  550 Cody Stinson                  25  1:04:59  6:59    94/765  M25-29  M#  479 South Kortright  NY 
  551 Todd Pidgeon                  45  1:05:00  6:59    22/481  M45-49  M#  480 South Glens FallsNY 
  552 Erik Koenitzer                42  1:05:01  6:59    63/596  M40-44  M#  481 Delanson         NY 
  553 David Dixon                   40  1:05:01  6:59    64/596  M40-44  M#  482 North Tonawanda  NY 
  554 Craig McLean                  22  1:05:03  6:59   101/569  M20-24  M#  483 Dundee, Uk          
  555 Deane Damsky                  33  1:05:04  6:59    68/928  M30-34  M#  484 Utica            NY 
  556 Tom Fraser                    46  1:05:07  7:00    23/481  M45-49  M#  485 Schodack Landing NY 
  557 Tom McColeman                 39  1:05:07  7:00    67/858  M35-39  M#  486 Ottawa           ON 
  558 Benjamin Kraines              25  1:05:08  7:00    95/765  M25-29  M#  487 New York Mills   NY 
  559 Robert D. Jackowski           28  1:05:10  7:00    96/765  M25-29  M#  488 Fulton           NY 
  560 Allan Guiney                  32  1:05:12  7:00    69/928  M30-34  M#  489 Cooperstown      NY 
  561 Eric J. Willman               30  1:05:13  7:00    70/928  M30-34  M#  490 Pittsford        NY 
  562 Becky Turlip                  25  1:05:14  7:00    19/818  F25-29  F#   72 Richmond         VA 
  563 Rachel Johnson                40  1:05:14  7:00     6/566  F40-44  F#   73 Endicott         NY 
  564 Michael Steele                34  1:05:14  7:00    71/928  M30-34  M#  491 Brooklyn         NY 
  565 Daniel Stark                  33  1:05:15  7:00    72/928  M30-34  M#  492 Rochester        NY 
  566 Dan Circelli                  38  1:05:16  7:01    68/858  M35-39  M#  493 New Hartford     NY 
  567 Jared Paul                    34  1:05:16  7:01    73/928  M30-34  M#  494 Albany           NY 
  568 Travvase Shahid               35  1:05:18  7:01    69/858  M35-39  M#  495 Utica            NY 
  569 Patrick P. Thomas             40  1:05:18  7:01    65/596  M40-44  M#  496 Port Byron       NY 
  570 Joseph Riccardi               19  1:05:22  7:01    43/279  M15-19  M#  497 Marietta         NY 
  571 Ryan Backus                   33  1:05:22  7:01    74/928  M30-34  M#  498 Clinton          NY 
  572 Ryan Fisher                   39  1:05:23  7:01    70/858  M35-39  M#  499 Ballston Spa     NY 
  573 Karen Dolge                   48  1:05:25  7:02     2/430  F45-49  F#   74 Valatie          NY 
  574 Nicole Mackey                 21  1:05:27  7:02    19/559  F20-24  F#   75 South New Berlin NY 
  575 Thomas Warner                 48  1:05:27  7:02    24/481  M45-49  M#  500 Deansboro        NY 
  576 Matthew N. Quick              27  1:05:27  7:02    97/765  M25-29  M#  501 Ottawa           ON 
  577 Christina N. Platt            21  1:05:27  7:02    20/559  F20-24  F#   76 Lyons Falls      NY 
  578 David M. Gould                36  1:05:27  7:02    71/858  M35-39  M#  502 San Jose         CA 
  579 Benjamin R. Shelton           23  1:05:29  7:02   102/569  M20-24  M#  503 Rochester        NY 
  580 James Fleming                 27  1:05:30  7:02    98/765  M25-29  M#  504 Baldwinsville    NY 
  581 Jamie Campbell                44  1:05:31  7:02    66/596  M40-44  M#  505 Syracuse         NY 
  582 Benjamin C. Daley             30  1:05:31  7:02    75/928  M30-34  M#  506 Chittenango      NY 
  583 Nicholas Millett              18  1:05:33  7:02    44/279  M15-19  M#  507 Belle Mead       NJ 
  584 Nicholas Burger               32  1:05:34  7:02    76/928  M30-34  M#  508 Syracuse         NY 
  585 Marc Lauzon                   43  1:05:35  7:03    67/596  M40-44  M#  509 Fayetteville     NY 
  586 Eric Williams                 39  1:05:35  7:03    72/858  M35-39  M#  510 Elmira           NY 
  587 Mike Marion                   38  1:05:36  7:03    73/858  M35-39  M#  511 Rochester        NY 
  588 Jesse Thomas                  41  1:05:36  7:03    68/596  M40-44  M#  512 New Hartford     NY 
  589 Tyler Wilkie                  24  1:05:39  7:03   103/569  M20-24  M#  513 Geneva           NY 
  590 Alyson Dalton                 29  1:05:39  7:03    20/818  F25-29  F#   77 Saratoga Springs NY 
  591 Stephanie Hayes               22  1:05:39  7:03    21/559  F20-24  F#   78 Montclair        NJ 
  592 Timmy Corcoran                27  1:05:40  7:03    99/765  M25-29  M#  514 Buffalo          NY 
  593 Kaitlyn Stinson               22  1:05:41  7:03    22/559  F20-24  F#   79 South Kortright  NY 
  594 David Gregoire                15  1:05:41  7:03    45/279  M15-19  M#  515 Buffalo          NY 
  595 Corey A. Down                 22  1:05:42  7:03   104/569  M20-24  M#  516 Old Forge        NY 
  596 Jenna M. Green                31  1:05:43  7:04    16/818  F30-34  F#   80 West Monroe      NY 
  597 Maximo W. Cardarelli          17  1:05:43  7:04    46/279  M15-19  M#  517 Scotch Plains    NJ 
  598 Martin Callahan               52  1:05:46  7:04    10/504  M50-54  M#  518 Saint Johnsville NY 
  599 Lauren Carr                   23  1:05:47  7:04    23/559  F20-24  F#   81 Syracuse         NY 
  600 Daniel J. Wheatley            40  1:05:47  7:04    69/596  M40-44  M#  519 Seneca Falls     NY 
  601 Joshua A. Holtham             24  1:05:48  7:04   105/569  M20-24  M#  520 West Winfield    NY 
  602 Michael Wusik                 33  1:05:52  7:04    77/928  M30-34  M#  521 Tampa            FL 
  603 Randal Bushart                51  1:05:53  7:05    11/504  M50-54  M#  522 Selkirk          NY 
  604 Wallace R. Turner             28  1:05:54  7:05   100/765  M25-29  M#  523 Utica            NY 
  605 Jon A. Rocco                  52  1:05:55  7:05    12/504  M50-54  M#  524 Albany           NY 
  606 Patrick J. Carew              20  1:05:55  7:05   106/569  M20-24  M#  525 Levittown        NY 
  607 Sebastiao Gato                18  1:05:56  7:05    47/279  M15-19  M#  526 New Hartford     NY 
  608 Donald Thurston               53  1:05:56  7:05    13/504  M50-54  M#  527 Pine Bush        NY 
  609 Travis Behm                   36  1:05:56  7:05    74/858  M35-39  M#  528 Syracuse         NY 
  610 Kristine Reed                 25  1:05:57  7:05    21/818  F25-29  F#   82 Poughkeepsie     NY 
  611 Michael Dambra                38  1:05:58  7:05    75/858  M35-39  M#  529 Clarence Center  NY 
  612 Paul J. Tabeek                32  1:05:58  7:05    78/928  M30-34  M#  530 Schenectady      NY 
  613 Emily E. Rudolph              17  1:05:58  7:05     5/222  F15-19  F#   83 Lowville         NY 
  614 Kevin Labuz                   33  1:05:59  7:05    79/928  M30-34  M#  531 Brooklyn         NY 
  615 Stephanie Manny               38  1:05:59  7:05    11/757  F35-39  F#   84 Virginia Beach   VA 
  616 Todd Stinson                  53  1:06:01  7:05    14/504  M50-54  M#  532 South Kortright  NY 
  617 Paul Cirillo                  43  1:06:01  7:05    70/596  M40-44  M#  533 Mohawk           NY 
  618 Rich Fredrich                 62  1:06:02  7:05     5/372  M60-64  M#  534 Katy             TX 
  619 Kevin Marchetti               40  1:06:02  7:05    71/596  M40-44  M#  535 Chatham          NJ 
  620 Kelt Wilska                   23  1:06:02  7:06   107/569  M20-24  M#  536 Old Chatham      NY 
  621 Jason Awad                    35  1:06:02  7:06    76/858  M35-39  M#  537 Liverpool        NY 
  622 Michel H. Joseph              51  1:06:03  7:06    15/504  M50-54  M#  538 Poughkeepsie     NY 
  623 Robert S. Green               58  1:06:04  7:06    13/462  M55-59  M#  539 York             PA 
  624 Anthony Ruggiero              18  1:06:05  7:06    48/279  M15-19  M#  540 Marcy            NY 
  625 Julia M. Carroll              20  1:06:07  7:06    24/559  F20-24  F#   85 Arlington        VA 
  626 Kyle Franceski                32  1:06:09  7:06    80/928  M30-34  M#  541 Carbondale       PA 
  627 Erika Abrantes                21  1:06:09  7:06    25/559  F20-24  F#   86 Lake George      NY 
  628 Adam J. Effler                37  1:06:11  7:06    77/858  M35-39  M#  542 Syracuse         NY 
  629 Shawn M. Joswick              47  1:06:12  7:07    25/481  M45-49  M#  543 Brooklyn         NY 
  630 Dominic Tocco                 57  1:06:12  7:07    14/462  M55-59  M#  544 Waterford        NY 
  631 Daniel Horan                  35  1:06:13  7:07    78/858  M35-39  M#  545 Chicago          IL 
  632 Russell Lauer                 57  1:06:13  7:07    15/462  M55-59  M#  546 Troy             NY 
  633 Michael Galpin                37  1:06:13  7:07    79/858  M35-39  M#  547 Parker           CO 
  634 Thomas Fedor                  31  1:06:14  7:07    81/928  M30-34  M#  548 New Hartford     NY 
  635 Derek Goodroe                 36  1:06:15  7:07    80/858  M35-39  M#  549 Syracuse         NY 
  636 Randy Misencik                39  1:06:15  7:07    81/858  M35-39  M#  550 Liverpool        NY 
  637 Tara Wilson                   42  1:06:15  7:07     7/566  F40-44  F#   87 West Islip       NY 
  638 Kevin R. Johnson              25  1:06:15  7:07   101/765  M25-29  M#  551 Camden           NY 
  639 Jillian Howe                  16  1:06:15  7:07     6/222  F15-19  F#   88 Brewerton        NY 
  640 Mark Schilling                40  1:06:17  7:07    72/596  M40-44  M#  552 Rome             NY 
  641 Donald Hughes                 61  1:06:17  7:07     6/372  M60-64  M#  553 Syracuse         NY 
  642 Gregory McBride               36  1:06:17  7:07    82/858  M35-39  M#  554 Charlevoix       MI 
  643 Thomas Wygal                  17  1:06:18  7:07    49/279  M15-19  M#  555 Webster          NY 
  644 Jonathan Roth                 35  1:06:18  7:07    83/858  M35-39  M#  556 Ottawa           ON 
  645 Pamela J. Donnelly            45  1:06:19  7:07     3/430  F45-49  F#   89 Vernon           NY 
  646 Grant Williams                25  1:06:19  7:07   102/765  M25-29  M#  557 Chicago          IL 
  647 Kevin Turi                    20  1:06:21  7:08   108/569  M20-24  M#  558 Fishkill         NY 
  648 Lillian M. Meaney             24  1:06:21  7:08    26/559  F20-24  F#   90 Pawling          NY 
  649 Mary Swan                     57  1:06:22  7:08     1/272  F55-59  F#   91 Jamesville       NY 
  650 Dylan Durgan                  19  1:06:24  7:08    50/279  M15-19  M#  559 Turin            NY 
  651 Meghan O'Dwyer                22  1:06:24  7:08    27/559  F20-24  F#   92 Westfield        NJ 
  652 Robert J. Bradley             46  1:06:24  7:08    26/481  M45-49  M#  560 Whitesboro       NY 
  653 Calum Stewart                 48  1:06:27  7:08    27/481  M45-49  M#  561 Syracuse         NY 
  654 Christine Trotta              31  1:06:30  7:08    17/818  F30-34  F#   93 Ballston Lake    NY 
  655 Jeremiah J. Bailey            33  1:06:32  7:09    82/928  M30-34  M#  562 East Rochester   NY 
  656 Shane M. Joswick              26  1:06:32  7:09   103/765  M25-29  M#  563 New York Mills   NY 
  657 Kyle Doran                    35  1:06:33  7:09    84/858  M35-39  M#  564 Hinesburg        VT 
  658 Ryan Stratton                 27  1:06:33  7:09   104/765  M25-29  M#  565 Beacon           NY 
  659 Daniel Taurisani              32  1:06:34  7:09    83/928  M30-34  M#  566 Utica            NY 
  660 Rachel Hayes                  29  1:06:35  7:09    22/818  F25-29  F#   94 Rochester        NY 
  661 Michael T. George             22  1:06:37  7:09   109/569  M20-24  M#  567 Binghamton       NY 
  662 Robert P. Moore               47  1:06:40  7:10    28/481  M45-49  M#  568 Barneveld        NY 
  663 Jeff Moyle                    32  1:06:41  7:10    84/928  M30-34  M#  569 Ottawa           ON 
  664 Kelly Colbert                 47  1:06:41  7:10     4/430  F45-49  F#   95 Utica            NY 
  665 Ashley Shager                 31  1:06:42  7:10    18/818  F30-34  F#   96 Vestal           NY 
  666 Sebastian J. Domenico         24  1:06:44  7:10   110/569  M20-24  M#  570 Boston           MA 
  667 Jeremy T. Wattles             36  1:06:47  7:10    85/858  M35-39  M#  571 Geneva           NY 
  668 Jasper Suhr                   21  1:06:48  7:10   111/569  M20-24  M#  572 Webster          NY 
  669 Jason Goldman                 43  1:06:49  7:11    73/596  M40-44  M#  573 Endicott         NY 
  670 John Spinella                 30  1:06:51  7:11    85/928  M30-34  M#  574 New Hartford     NY 
  671 Joel Wakesberg                34  1:06:52  7:11    86/928  M30-34  M#  575 Rockville        MD 
  672 Sarah Briggs                  29  1:06:54  7:11    23/818  F25-29  F#   97 Montrose         PA 
  673 Trae Farrington               18  1:06:54  7:11    51/279  M15-19  M#  576 Syracuse         NY 
  674 Samuel Dye                    24  1:06:54  7:11   112/569  M20-24  M#  577 Cambridge        MA 
  675 Randal Boivin                 46  1:06:55  7:11    29/481  M45-49  M#  578 Baldwinsville    NY 
  676 Joseph R. Walker              20  1:06:55  7:11   113/569  M20-24  M#  579 Ogdensburg       NY 
  677 Zack Allen                    16  1:06:55  7:11    52/279  M15-19  M#  580 New Ipswich      NH 
  678 Patrick Anderson              49  1:06:55  7:11    30/481  M45-49  M#  581 West Burke       VT 
  679 Dennis Delaney                54  1:06:56  7:11    16/504  M50-54  M#  582 Syracuse         NY 
  680 Lily Potthast                 16  1:07:00  7:12     7/222  F15-19  F#   98 Westport         NY 
  681 Lucas Schonfeld               28  1:07:00  7:12   105/765  M25-29  M#  583 King Ferry       NY 
  682 Colt Brumm                    35  1:07:00  7:12    86/858  M35-39  M#  584 Barneveld        NY 
  683 Aubrie Russell                24  1:07:02  7:12    28/559  F20-24  F#   99 Candor           NY 
  684 Erwin Learned                 47  1:07:02  7:12    31/481  M45-49  M#  585 Oswego           NY 
  685 Matthew T. Trodler            36  1:07:03  7:12    87/858  M35-39  M#  586 Marcy            NY 
  686 Keith A. Weiss                37  1:07:04  7:12    88/858  M35-39  M#  587 Albany           NY 
  687 Aaron Lyubansky               17  1:07:04  7:12    53/279  M15-19  M#  588 Urbana           IL 
  688 Payton Hirsch                 14  1:07:04  7:12     2/48   M01-14  M#  589 Hamilton         NY 
  689 Erica Freund                  26  1:07:05  7:12    24/818  F25-29  F#  100 Boston           MA 
  690 Paul M. Loebach               50  1:07:07  7:12    17/504  M50-54  M#  590 Rockville        MD 
  691 Kevin Rose                    31  1:07:07  7:13    87/928  M30-34  M#  591 Cambridge        MA 
  692 Jake Gaworecki                22  1:07:08  7:13   114/569  M20-24  M#  592 Binghamton       NY 
  693 Dave Curtin                   36  1:07:09  7:13    89/858  M35-39  M#  593 Cassville        NY 
  694 Nick Matt                     39  1:07:10  7:13    90/858  M35-39  M#  594 New Hartford     NY 
  695 Michael Sternick              35  1:07:10  7:13    91/858  M35-39  M#  595 Webster          NY 
  696 Meghann L. Tanner             21  1:07:11  7:13    29/559  F20-24  F#  101 Ava              NY 
  697 Eric J. Rhymestine            33  1:07:12  7:13    88/928  M30-34  M#  596 Herkimer         NY 
  698 Jessica C. Charles            37  1:07:12  7:13    12/757  F35-39  F#  102 Oriskany         NY 
  699 Madison Mack                  15  1:07:12  7:13     8/222  F15-19  F#  103 Oneida           NY 
  700 Mike Turi                     25  1:07:12  7:13   106/765  M25-29  M#  597 Fishkill         NY 
  701 Carlton R. Chamberlain        33  1:07:12  7:13    89/928  M30-34  M#  598 Macungie         PA 
  702 Connor Davies                 20  1:07:13  7:13   115/569  M20-24  M#  599 Sauquoit         NY 
  703 Taylor B. Harvey              15  1:07:13  7:13     9/222  F15-19  F#  104 Clinton          NY 
  704 Kimberly E. Wrate             23  1:07:13  7:13    30/559  F20-24  F#  105 New Hartford     NY 
  705 Jason Jenks                   22  1:07:14  7:13   116/569  M20-24  M#  600 Groton           NY 
  706 Troy Prehn                    17  1:07:14  7:13    54/279  M15-19  M#  601 Saratoga Springs NY 
  707 Aldwin A. Roberts             55  1:07:15  7:13    16/462  M55-59  M#  602 Webster          NY 
  708 Paul Brockett                 26  1:07:15  7:13   107/765  M25-29  M#  603 Clinton          NY 
  709 Mark McGann                   38  1:07:15  7:13    92/858  M35-39  M#  604 Watervliet       NY 
  710 Luke Gaworecki                19  1:07:17  7:14    55/279  M15-19  M#  605 Binghamton       NY 
  711 Geoffrey L. Golick            23  1:07:17  7:14   117/569  M20-24  M#  606 Marcellus        NY 
  712 Joseph Allnut                 30  1:07:18  7:14    90/928  M30-34  M#  607 Liverpool        NY 
  713 Shawn Fehr                    37  1:07:18  7:14    93/858  M35-39  M#  608 Nashville        TN 
  714 Matthew Boyd                  29  1:07:18  7:14   108/765  M25-29  M#  609 Schenectady      NY 
  715 Jason Allard                  43  1:07:19  7:14    74/596  M40-44  M#  610 Lockport         NY 
  716 Thomas Sandak                 36  1:07:20  7:14    94/858  M35-39  M#  611 Skaneateles      NY 
  717 Robert Burbank                52  1:07:21  7:14    18/504  M50-54  M#  612 Newtown          CT 
  718 Alex Grenier                  26  1:07:21  7:14   109/765  M25-29  M#  613 Bellmore         NY 
  719 David Rothman                 41  1:07:23  7:14    75/596  M40-44  M#  614 Watervliet       NY 
  720 Ryan Rettman                  34  1:07:23  7:14    91/928  M30-34  M#  615 Hopewell JunctionNY 
  721 Christine C. Viola            36  1:07:24  7:14    13/757  F35-39  F#  106 Manlius          NY 
  722 Andrew J. Sinclair            23  1:07:25  7:14   118/569  M20-24  M#  616 New York         NY 
  723 Marguerite Mosher             36  1:07:27  7:15    14/757  F35-39  F#  107 Schenectady      NY 
  724 Lauren E. Lapierre            26  1:07:27  7:15    25/818  F25-29  F#  108 Jamaica Plain    MA 
  725 Francois Michaud              41  1:07:30  7:15    76/596  M40-44  M#  617 Montreal         QC 
  726 Eric J. Maki                  57  1:07:30  7:15    17/462  M55-59  M#  618 Blodgett Mills   NY 
  727 Rob Laveck                    37  1:07:30  7:15    95/858  M35-39  M#  619 Rochester        NY 
  728 Meaghan Anklin                27  1:07:31  7:15    26/818  F25-29  F#  109 Boston           MA 
  729 Stephen Dowd                  26  1:07:31  7:15   110/765  M25-29  M#  620 Cohoes           NY 
  730 Patrick Wildes                29  1:07:32  7:15   111/765  M25-29  M#  621 Albany           NY 
  731 Conner Pascual                19  1:07:32  7:15    56/279  M15-19  M#  622 Manlius          NY 
  732 Michael Ives                  32  1:07:34  7:15    92/928  M30-34  M#  623 Grafton          MA 
  733 Stephen H. Jaditz             37  1:07:34  7:15    96/858  M35-39  M#  624 Burlingame       CA 
  734 Michelle Vanhorn              38  1:07:34  7:15    15/757  F35-39  F#  110 Harpers Ferry    WV 
  735 Matthew Gale                  37  1:07:36  7:16    97/858  M35-39  M#  625 Sacramento       CA 
  736 Russell Seidel                28  1:07:36  7:16   112/765  M25-29  M#  626 Binghamton       NY 
  737 Hayden C. Lohmann             16  1:07:36  7:16    57/279  M15-19  M#  627 West Winfield    NY 
  738 Brendan Wolfert               30  1:07:36  7:16    93/928  M30-34  M#  628 White Plains     NY 
  739 McKenzie Angus                21  1:07:38  7:16    31/559  F20-24  F#  111 Penfield         NY 
  740 Chloe Weaver                  20  1:07:38  7:16    32/559  F20-24  F#  112 Red Creek        NY 
  741 Hunter R. Gowans              22  1:07:38  7:16    33/559  F20-24  F#  113 Mexico           NY 
  742 Tim Kane                      60  1:07:38  7:16     7/372  M60-64  M#  629 New Hartford     NY 
  743 Mark Blanchfield              53  1:07:38  7:16    19/504  M50-54  M#  630 Schenectady      NY 
  744 Paul Schleuse                 48  1:07:38  7:16    32/481  M45-49  M#  631 Binghamton       NY 
  745 Benjamin Janes                35  1:07:39  7:16    98/858  M35-39  M#  632 Beacon           NY 
  746 Jon Tuttle                    35  1:07:40  7:16    99/858  M35-39  M#  633 Astoria          NY 
  747 Dyson Sprouse                 25  1:07:40  7:16   113/765  M25-29  M#  634 Truxton          NY 
  748 Abbey T. Copperwheat          17  1:07:40  7:16    10/222  F15-19  F#  114 New York Mills   NY 
  749 Stephen Guido                 39  1:07:42  7:16   100/858  M35-39  M#  635 Tyngsboro        MA 
  750 Elizabeth M. Chauhan          34  1:07:42  7:16    19/818  F30-34  F#  115 Albany           NY 
  751 Sam Judkins                   30  1:07:42  7:16    94/928  M30-34  M#  636 Cambridge        MA 
  752 Michael McAuley               52  1:07:42  7:16    20/504  M50-54  M#  637 Ottawa           ON 
  753 Robert K. Keever              23  1:07:42  7:16   119/569  M20-24  M#  638 Somerville       MA 
  754 Casey S. Corrigan             25  1:07:43  7:16   114/765  M25-29  M#  639 Chazy            NY 
  755 Ryan Sarka                    30  1:07:45  7:17    95/928  M30-34  M#  640 Buffalo          NY 
  756 Amie Francisco                35  1:07:45  7:17    16/757  F35-39  F#  116 Lake View        NY 
  757 Stacie Nadel                  21  1:07:46  7:17    34/559  F20-24  F#  117 Glen Head        NY 
  758 Alex Escarcega                55  1:07:46  7:17    18/462  M55-59  M#  641 Peyton           CO 
  759 Kylie K. Reinholz             25  1:07:47  7:17    27/818  F25-29  F#  118 Chicago          IL 
  760 Kameran R. Pratt              17  1:07:47  7:17    58/279  M15-19  M#  642 Rome             NY 
  761 Andy Orr                      36  1:07:49  7:17   101/858  M35-39  M#  643 Syracuse         NY 
  762 Wayne Rice                    56  1:07:49  7:17    19/462  M55-59  M#  644 Sydenham         ON 
  763 Joshua Esterley               30  1:07:50  7:17    96/928  M30-34  M#  645 Syracuse         NY 
  764 Mike Mitchell                 27  1:07:50  7:17   115/765  M25-29  M#  646 Whitesboro       NY 
  765 Ryan A. Humphrey              20  1:07:50  7:17   120/569  M20-24  M#  647 Marcy            NY 
  766 Matthew Landolf               46  1:07:51  7:17    33/481  M45-49  M#  648 Brooklyn         NY 
  767 Jody Durgan, Ii               39  1:07:53  7:17   102/858  M35-39  M#  649 Turin            NY 
  768 George M. Goodfriend          22  1:07:55  7:18   121/569  M20-24  M#  650 Greenwich        CT 
  769 Jacob Anweiler                20  1:07:57  7:18   122/569  M20-24  M#  651 New Hartford     NY 
  770 Jordan L. Byrd                29  1:07:59  7:18   116/765  M25-29  M#  652 Albany           NY 
  771 Andrew J. Ford                34  1:07:59  7:18    97/928  M30-34  M#  653 New Hartford     NY 
  772 Stephen Moskal                32  1:07:59  7:18    98/928  M30-34  M#  654 Syracuse         NY 
  773 Eric Kasper                   52  1:08:00  7:18    21/504  M50-54  M#  655 Clark Mills      NY 
  774 Jocelyn Stark                 40  1:08:00  7:18     8/566  F40-44  F#  119 Ithaca           NY 
  775 Joseph H. Dodd                35  1:08:00  7:18   103/858  M35-39  M#  656 Chittenango      NY 
  776 John McCloskey                31  1:08:01  7:18    99/928  M30-34  M#  657 Clifton Park     NY 
  777 Evan Furey                    33  1:08:01  7:18   100/928  M30-34  M#  658 Syracuse         NY 
  778 Kyle Smith                    32  1:08:02  7:18   101/928  M30-34  M#  659 Oswego           NY 
  779 Michael Ruotolo               29  1:08:02  7:18   117/765  M25-29  M#  660 Corning          NY 
  780 Jared Finke                   29  1:08:02  7:18   118/765  M25-29  M#  661 Delmar           NY 
  781 Nathan Mulcahy                45  1:08:02  7:18    34/481  M45-49  M#  662 Vestal           NY 
  782 Tina Greene                   45  1:08:03  7:19     5/430  F45-49  F#  120 Schenectady      NY 
  783 Bryce Lipinski                25  1:08:03  7:19   119/765  M25-29  M#  663 Queensbury       NY 
  784 Maria Dickson                 25  1:08:04  7:19    28/818  F25-29  F#  121 Philadelphia     PA 
  785 Justin M. Gray                30  1:08:05  7:19   102/928  M30-34  M#  664 Utica            NY 
  786 Brian Kimmey                  26  1:08:05  7:19   120/765  M25-29  M#  665 Naugatuck        CT 
  787 Ed Menis                      54  1:08:05  7:19    22/504  M50-54  M#  666 Schenectady      NY 
  788 David Swartz                  42  1:08:05  7:19    77/596  M40-44  M#  667 Clinton          NY 
  789 Teal Reeves                   37  1:08:06  7:19    17/757  F35-39  F#  122 Ballston Lake    NY 
  790 Shayna Will                   20  1:08:07  7:19    35/559  F20-24  F#  123 Utica            NY 
  791 Doug Johnson                  39  1:08:07  7:19   104/858  M35-39  M#  668 Webster          NY 
  792 Christopher Decarr            36  1:08:08  7:19   105/858  M35-39  M#  669 Cassville        NY 
  793 Paul Whelan                   29  1:08:08  7:19   121/765  M25-29  M#  670 Quincy           MA 
  794 Philip Richied                27  1:08:09  7:19   122/765  M25-29  M#  671 Clinton          NY 
  795 Bryan Guzski                  29  1:08:09  7:19   123/765  M25-29  M#  672 Rochester        NY 
  796 Aurora Kramer                 46  1:08:09  7:19     6/430  F45-49  F#  124 Ramsey           NJ 
  797 John N. Dzialo                26  1:08:09  7:19   124/765  M25-29  M#  673 New Hartford     NY 
  798 Bill J. Maloney               56  1:08:10  7:19    20/462  M55-59  M#  674 Buffalo          NY 
  799 Eric Bergin                   47  1:08:11  7:19    35/481  M45-49  M#  675 Albany           NY 
  800 Ryan Orilio                   39  1:08:11  7:19   106/858  M35-39  M#  676 New Hartford     NY 
  801 Rory E. Graham                18  1:08:11  7:19    11/222  F15-19  F#  125 Burnt Hills      NY 
  802 Justin Orilio                 36  1:08:12  7:19   107/858  M35-39  M#  677 Garner           NC 
  803 Lauren E. Buscone             25  1:08:13  7:20    29/818  F25-29  F#  126 Boston           MA 
  804 Gabriella Dunkelberg          21  1:08:13  7:20    36/559  F20-24  F#  127 Gouverneur       NY 
  805 Krista Kicsak                 22  1:08:13  7:20    37/559  F20-24  F#  128 Johnson City     NY 
  806 Joel A. Wetmore               28  1:08:13  7:20   125/765  M25-29  M#  678 Boston           MA 
  807 Tara Hodson                   25  1:08:14  7:20    30/818  F25-29  F#  129 Parlin           NJ 
  808 Josh Kirk                     35  1:08:15  7:20   108/858  M35-39  M#  679 Clayton          NY 
  809 Leon F. Shelhamer             40  1:08:16  7:20    78/596  M40-44  M#  680 Albany           NY 
  810 Doug Wood                     69  1:08:16  7:20     2/162  M65-69  M#  681 Canastota        NY 
  811 Michael Farber                39  1:08:18  7:20   109/858  M35-39  M#  682 Little Falls     NY 
  812 Brian M. Miranda              26  1:08:18  7:20   126/765  M25-29  M#  683 Washington       DC 
  813 Jon Distefano                 39  1:08:19  7:20   110/858  M35-39  M#  684 Syracuse         NY 
  814 Ryan M. McNerney              42  1:08:20  7:20    79/596  M40-44  M#  685 New Hartford     NY 
  815 Ken Jarosz                    37  1:08:20  7:20   111/858  M35-39  M#  686 New York         NY 
  816 Brian S. Kirk                 42  1:08:21  7:20    80/596  M40-44  M#  687 Corning          NY 
  817 Christopher R. Heckman        26  1:08:22  7:21   127/765  M25-29  M#  688 Hoboken          NJ 
  818 Annibel J. Coolican           21  1:08:23  7:21    38/559  F20-24  F#  130 Syracuse         NY 
  819 Kimberly Povec                31  1:08:23  7:21    20/818  F30-34  F#  131 Rochester        NY 
  820 Mark Probst Jr.               41  1:08:23  7:21    81/596  M40-44  M#  689 Whitesboro       NY 
  821 Bruce Lipinski                56  1:08:23  7:21    21/462  M55-59  M#  690 Queensbury       NY 
  822 Danielle Sisti                30  1:08:24  7:21    21/818  F30-34  F#  132 Brooklyn         NY 
  823 Hillary Holden                31  1:08:24  7:21    22/818  F30-34  F#  133 Utica            NY 
  824 Jennifer Y. Harding           48  1:08:24  7:21     7/430  F45-49  F#  134 Oneida           NY 
  825 Jason J. Newton               38  1:08:24  7:21   112/858  M35-39  M#  691 Brea             CA 
  826 Katie Philips                 21  1:08:24  7:21    39/559  F20-24  F#  135 Utica            NY 
  827 Mark Prestopnik               37  1:08:25  7:21   113/858  M35-39  M#  692 Pittsburgh       PA 
  828 William A. Reis               27  1:08:25  7:21   128/765  M25-29  M#  693 New York         NY 
  829 Tyler Wilcox                  28  1:08:26  7:21   129/765  M25-29  M#  694 Albany           NY 
  830 John Geesler                  60  1:08:26  7:21     8/372  M60-64  M#  695 Saint Johnsville NY 
  831 Vicente Tirado                46  1:08:26  7:21    36/481  M45-49  M#  696 Syracuse         NY 
  832 Brianna N. Wheelock           16  1:08:27  7:21    12/222  F15-19  F#  136 New Hartford     NY 
  833 Kevin J. Gabrielson           27  1:08:27  7:21   130/765  M25-29  M#  697 Rockville        MD 
  834 Douglas I. Haugen             34  1:08:27  7:21   103/928  M30-34  M#  698 Clifton Park     NY 
  835 Neil Shapiro                  30  1:08:28  7:21   104/928  M30-34  M#  699 Hamilton         NY 
  836 Daniel P. Capron              48  1:08:28  7:21    37/481  M45-49  M#  700 Newport          NY 
  837 Steve Hranilovich             56  1:08:29  7:21    22/462  M55-59  M#  701 Phoenixville     PA 
  838 Emerson P. Davis              27  1:08:31  7:21   131/765  M25-29  M#  702 Nashua           NH 
  839 Drew T. Meka                  41  1:08:31  7:22    82/596  M40-44  M#  703 Canajoharie      NY 
  840 Joseph W. Guertin             15  1:08:31  7:22    59/279  M15-19  M#  704 Vernon           NY 
  841 Katie Rey                     34  1:08:31  7:22    23/818  F30-34  F#  137 Syracuse         NY 
  842 Sarah Kirke                   37  1:08:32  7:22    18/757  F35-39  F#  138 Orchard Park     NY 
  843 Rhonda S. Bullard             47  1:08:32  7:22     8/430  F45-49  F#  139 Oswego           NY 
  844 Casondra L. Hamilton          36  1:08:33  7:22    19/757  F35-39  F#  140 Binghamton       NY 
  845 Eric Will                     41  1:08:33  7:22    83/596  M40-44  M#  705 Syracuse         NY 
  846 Megan James                   30  1:08:35  7:22    24/818  F30-34  F#  141 Charlton         NY 
  847 Noah Lange                    37  1:08:35  7:22   114/858  M35-39  M#  706 Whitesboro       NY 
  848 Bruce M. Palmer               61  1:08:37  7:22     9/372  M60-64  M#  707 Utica            NY 
  849 Shelby L. McIntyre            24  1:08:37  7:22    40/559  F20-24  F#  142 Glastonbury      CT 
  850 McCaleb Eifert                21  1:08:37  7:22    41/559  F20-24  F#  143 Seattle          WA 
  851 Patrick Banach                31  1:08:37  7:22   105/928  M30-34  M#  708 Lancaster        NY 
  852 Michael Flack                 50  1:08:38  7:22    23/504  M50-54  M#  709 Sauquoit         NY 
  853 Liane A. Zalewski             33  1:08:39  7:22    25/818  F30-34  F#  144 New Hartford     NY 
  854 Mike Rinko                    52  1:08:39  7:22    24/504  M50-54  M#  710 Richmond         VA 
  855 Pete C. Land                  41  1:08:39  7:22    84/596  M40-44  M#  711 Burlington       VT 
  856 Wendy Abbott                  45  1:08:40  7:22     9/430  F45-49  F#  145 Rochester        NY 
  857 Michael N. Bashant            20  1:08:40  7:22   123/569  M20-24  M#  712 Ballston Lake    NY 
  858 Matt Trinkaus                 36  1:08:40  7:22   115/858  M35-39  M#  713 Canastota        NY 
  859 Derek Grout                   46  1:08:40  7:23    38/481  M45-49  M#  714 Valatie          NY 
  860 Chris Loughlin                41  1:08:41  7:23    85/596  M40-44  M#  715 Cicero           NY 
  861 Greg Borsz                    40  1:08:43  7:23    86/596  M40-44  M#  716 Camillus         NY 
  862 Paul E. Reittinger            34  1:08:45  7:23   106/928  M30-34  M#  717 Clifton Park     NY 
  863 Matthew Groth                 40  1:08:45  7:23    87/596  M40-44  M#  718 Victor           NY 
  864 Kristoffer Jude Cecilio       29  1:08:46  7:23   132/765  M25-29  M#  719 Belleville       NJ 
  865 Ryan Maine                    40  1:08:47  7:23    88/596  M40-44  M#  720 Utica            NY 
  866 Kevin G. Coholan              29  1:08:47  7:23   133/765  M25-29  M#  721 Brecksville      OH 
  867 Maksym Melnyk                 17  1:08:48  7:23    60/279  M15-19  M#  722 Syracuse         NY 
  868 Ryan P. Candia                42  1:08:49  7:23    89/596  M40-44  M#  723 Warwick          NY 
  869 Tim Converse                  36  1:08:50  7:24   116/858  M35-39  M#  724 Cranberry Twp    PA 
  870 Stephen MacDonald             55  1:08:50  7:24    23/462  M55-59  M#  725 Oneida           NY 
  871 Daniel L. Westfall            37  1:08:50  7:24   117/858  M35-39  M#  726 King Ferry       NY 
  872 Sean Peterson                 31  1:08:50  7:24   107/928  M30-34  M#  727 Liverpool        NY 
  873 Janine Tedesco                38  1:08:51  7:24    20/757  F35-39  F#  146 White Plains     NY 
  874 Brianna J. Johnson            27  1:08:52  7:24    31/818  F25-29  F#  147 Bloomington      IN 
  875 Charles Wirene                34  1:08:52  7:24   108/928  M30-34  M#  728 Jersey City      NJ 
  876 Dave Adams                    46  1:08:55  7:24    39/481  M45-49  M#  729 Macedon          NY 
  877 Dj Racette                    30  1:08:55  7:24   109/928  M30-34  M#  730 Saugus           MA 
  878 Cory Pike                     37  1:08:57  7:24   118/858  M35-39  M#  731 Herkimer         NY 
  879 Brian Hotchkiss               27  1:08:58  7:24   134/765  M25-29  M#  732 Rochester        NY 
  880 Curtis K. Yandow              25  1:08:59  7:24   135/765  M25-29  M#  733 New York         NY 
  881 Colin Kennedy                 34  1:08:59  7:24   110/928  M30-34  M#  734 Schenevus        NY 
  882 Randolph Grant                38  1:09:00  7:25   119/858  M35-39  M#  735 Deansboro        NY 
  883 David Swift                   47  1:09:00  7:25    40/481  M45-49  M#  736 Poughkeepsie     NY 
  884 Jillian G. Kervin             35  1:09:00  7:25    21/757  F35-39  F#  148 Waterville       NY 
  885 John F. McKee                 55  1:09:00  7:25    24/462  M55-59  M#  737 Poughkeepsie     NY 
  886 Joseph Housel                 47  1:09:01  7:25    41/481  M45-49  M#  738 Manlius          NY 
  887 Jack Cruz                     41  1:09:02  7:25    90/596  M40-44  M#  739 Painted Post     NY 
  888 Delaney Brewer                16  1:09:02  7:25    13/222  F15-19  F#  149 Vernon           NY 
  889 Mark Barnaba                  53  1:09:02  7:25    25/504  M50-54  M#  740 Geneva           IL 
  890 Kaitlyn Eck                   28  1:09:02  7:25    32/818  F25-29  F#  150 Hightstown       NJ 
  891 Jeff Mills                    42  1:09:02  7:25    91/596  M40-44  M#  741 Chittenango      NY 
  892 Simon P. Stratton             17  1:09:03  7:25    61/279  M15-19  M#  742 Watertown        NY 
  893 Ken Forrester                 46  1:09:04  7:25    42/481  M45-49  M#  743 Dalton           NY 
  894 Kevin P. McDonald             36  1:09:04  7:25   120/858  M35-39  M#  744 Geneva           NY 
  895 Christopher J. Hardin         18  1:09:05  7:25    62/279  M15-19  M#  745 Rome             NY 
  896 Noah Z. Lamie                 20  1:09:05  7:25   124/569  M20-24  M#  746 Stittville       NY 
  897 Michele Kalinowski            31  1:09:05  7:25    26/818  F30-34  F#  151 Rochester        NY 
  898 Elizabeth Acee                33  1:09:07  7:25    27/818  F30-34  F#  152 Syracuse         NY 
  899 Mark Chwalek                  34  1:09:08  7:25   111/928  M30-34  M#  747 Phoenix          NY 
  900 Jose Briceno                  43  1:09:09  7:26    92/596  M40-44  M#  748 Campbell Hall    NY 
  901 Ron Viola                     39  1:09:10  7:26   121/858  M35-39  M#  749 Manlius          NY 
  902 Samie Bennett                 24  1:09:10  7:26    42/559  F20-24  F#  153 New York Mills   NY 
  903 Cassandra M. Crane            50  1:09:10  7:26     1/380  F50-54  F#  154 Chittenango      NY 
  904 Joseph Gaetano                26  1:09:10  7:26   136/765  M25-29  M#  750 Utica            NY 
  905 Gary Neumann                  57  1:09:10  7:26    25/462  M55-59  M#  751 Burnt Hills      NY 
  906 James Mas                     61  1:09:15  7:26    10/372  M60-64  M#  752 Shelton          CT 
  907 Peter J. Steffan              38  1:09:15  7:26   122/858  M35-39  M#  753 Clifton Park     NY 
  908 Andrea Barton                 22  1:09:15  7:26    43/559  F20-24  F#  155 Jericho          VT 
  909 Christopher J. Szachta        37  1:09:16  7:26   123/858  M35-39  M#  754 Vestal           NY 
  910 Doake Brown                   61  1:09:16  7:26    11/372  M60-64  M#  755 Cortland         NY 
  911 Kyle Ossont                   24  1:09:17  7:26   125/569  M20-24  M#  756 Verona           NY 
  912 Brittany M. Broderick         34  1:09:17  7:26    28/818  F30-34  F#  156 Canandaigua      NY 
  913 Bill Fleming                  61  1:09:17  7:26    12/372  M60-64  M#  757 Northport        NY 
  914 Robert Kapfer                 39  1:09:18  7:27   124/858  M35-39  M#  758 Utica            NY 
  915 Michael A. Abdallah           58  1:09:18  7:27    26/462  M55-59  M#  759 Mohawk           NY 
  916 Steven E. Soltysik            24  1:09:18  7:27   126/569  M20-24  M#  760 Rocky Point      NY 
  917 Heidi Sommers                 37  1:09:18  7:27    22/757  F35-39  F#  157 Rochester        NY 
  918 Keith Kogut                   34  1:09:20  7:27   112/928  M30-34  M#  761 Saranac Lake     NY 
  919 Zachary Wasielewski           39  1:09:20  7:27   125/858  M35-39  M#  762 Utica            NY 
  920 Susan Shubert                 39  1:09:21  7:27    23/757  F35-39  F#  158 Wynnewood        PA 
  921 Carolyn R. Gaulke             34  1:09:21  7:27    29/818  F30-34  F#  159 Syracuse         NY 
  922 Greg Holmes                   33  1:09:21  7:27   113/928  M30-34  M#  763 Baldwinsville    NY 
  923 Dan Roy                       40  1:09:23  7:27    93/596  M40-44  M#  764 Osgoode          ON 
  924 Mike J. Winkler               36  1:09:23  7:27   126/858  M35-39  M#  765 Utica            NY 
  925 Patrick J. Robertson          21  1:09:23  7:27   127/569  M20-24  M#  766 Oradell          NJ 
  926 Ian Kolb                      36  1:09:24  7:27   127/858  M35-39  M#  767 Liverpool        NY 
  927 Matthew McKenna               33  1:09:25  7:27   114/928  M30-34  M#  768 Rutherford       NJ 
  928 John Delaney                  65  1:09:26  7:27     3/162  M65-69  M#  769 Rome             NY 
  929 John Raymond                  55  1:09:26  7:27    27/462  M55-59  M#  770 Sayville         NY 
  930 Mary Manzari                  23  1:09:26  7:27    44/559  F20-24  F#  160 Utica            NY 
  931 Martin Green                  48  1:09:27  7:28    43/481  M45-49  M#  771 Effort           PA 
  932 Mya Walters                   21  1:09:29  7:28    45/559  F20-24  F#  161 Cazenovia        NY 
  933 Will Paddock                  21  1:09:30  7:28   128/569  M20-24  M#  772 Ilion            NY 
  934 David Van Duyne               46  1:09:31  7:28    44/481  M45-49  M#  773 Titusville       FL 
  935 Zackary J. Dockstader         28  1:09:31  7:28   137/765  M25-29  M#  774 Edmeston         NY 
  936 Mike O'Connor                 43  1:09:31  7:28    94/596  M40-44  M#  775 East Syracuse    NY 
  937 Dominic J. Piccininni         29  1:09:31  7:28   138/765  M25-29  M#  776 Waterville       NY 
  938 Bill Kardas                   35  1:09:31  7:28   128/858  M35-39  M#  777 Utica            NY 
  939 Matthew Walker                38  1:09:32  7:28   129/858  M35-39  M#  778 Cumming          GA 
  940 Kevin Latimer                 53  1:09:32  7:28    26/504  M50-54  M#  779 Westborough      MA 
  941 David D. Whydra               35  1:09:33  7:28   130/858  M35-39  M#  780 Ravena           NY 
  942 Jonathan Sandgarten           37  1:09:33  7:28   131/858  M35-39  M#  781 Marcellus        NY 
  943 Lawrence Poitras              53  1:09:35  7:28    27/504  M50-54  M#  782 Johnstown        NY 
  944 Michael C. Garrow             52  1:09:35  7:28    28/504  M50-54  M#  783 Akwesasne        NY 
  945 David J. Olds                 52  1:09:35  7:28    29/504  M50-54  M#  784 Baldwinsville    NY 
  946 Rose Pitman                   19  1:09:36  7:28    14/222  F15-19  F#  162 Sherrill         NY 
  947 Doug Landon                   56  1:09:36  7:28    28/462  M55-59  M#  785 Amsterdam        NY 
  948 Fred Malloy                   53  1:09:37  7:29    30/504  M50-54  M#  786 Montrose         PA 
  949 Michael Scott                 25  1:09:37  7:29   139/765  M25-29  M#  787 Fultonville      NY 
  950 Jonathan Golden               46  1:09:37  7:29    45/481  M45-49  M#  788 Slingerlands     NY 
  951 John W. Draper                50  1:09:38  7:29    31/504  M50-54  M#  789 Remsen           NY 
  952 Douglas Gubbins               49  1:09:38  7:29    46/481  M45-49  M#  790 Carle Place      NY 
  953 Yevgen Ryazanov               45  1:09:39  7:29    47/481  M45-49  M#  791 Weehawken        NJ 
  954 Alexandra Bothner             28  1:09:40  7:29    33/818  F25-29  F#  163 Watertown        MA 
  955 Melissa Roberts               35  1:09:40  7:29    24/757  F35-39  F#  164 Adams Center     NY 
  956 Colby D. Creedon              31  1:09:41  7:29   115/928  M30-34  M#  792 Poughkeepsie     NY 
  957 Paul A. Roux                  53  1:09:42  7:29    32/504  M50-54  M#  793 Baldwinsville    NY 
  958 Richard Savage                57  1:09:42  7:29    29/462  M55-59  M#  794 Skaneateles      NY 
  959 Gregory Minnis                35  1:09:43  7:29   132/858  M35-39  M#  795 San Francisco    CA 
  960 James A. Schaffstall          57  1:09:43  7:29    30/462  M55-59  M#  796 Buffalo          NY 
  961 Rick Royce                    60  1:09:44  7:29    13/372  M60-64  M#  797 Kingston         ON 
  962 Neil Grencer                  49  1:09:45  7:29    48/481  M45-49  M#  798 Poughkeepsie     NY 
  963 Bill Beyerbach                64  1:09:45  7:29    14/372  M60-64  M#  799 Rochester        NY 
  964 Steven Brown                  27  1:09:46  7:30   140/765  M25-29  M#  800 Brighton         MA 
  965 Gabrielle N. Dewhurst         19  1:09:47  7:30    15/222  F15-19  F#  165 Clinton          NY 
  966 Taylor Philpotts              19  1:09:48  7:30    63/279  M15-19  M#  801 Clayville        NY 
  967 Philip Fess                   28  1:09:48  7:30   141/765  M25-29  M#  802 New Hartford     NY 
  968 Simon F. O'Connor             15  1:09:48  7:30    64/279  M15-19  M#  803 Castleton On HudsNY 
  969 Kate Sherman                  15  1:09:48  7:30    16/222  F15-19  F#  166 Rotterdam        NY 
  970 Nathan Watkajtys              25  1:09:49  7:30   142/765  M25-29  M#  804 Utica            NY 
  971 Paul R. Moore                 54  1:09:50  7:30    33/504  M50-54  M#  805 Schenectady      NY 
  972 Ryan Wilson                   13  1:09:51  7:30     3/48   M01-14  M#  806 Baldwinsville    NY 
  973 Paul Stannard                 19  1:09:51  7:30    65/279  M15-19  M#  807 Camillus         NY 
  974 Adam M. Dembrow               33  1:09:52  7:30   116/928  M30-34  M#  808 Clayville        NY 
  975 Jacob Anchorstar              22  1:09:52  7:30   129/569  M20-24  M#  809 Coplay           PA 
  976 Michael Orth                  50  1:09:52  7:30    34/504  M50-54  M#  810 White Plains     NY 
  977 Stephen Discenza              30  1:09:53  7:30   117/928  M30-34  M#  811 Astoria          NY 
  978 Brooke N. Busa                21  1:09:53  7:30    46/559  F20-24  F#  167 Chittenango      NY 
  979 McKenzie Desjardins           28  1:09:54  7:30   143/765  M25-29  M#  812 Ottawa           ON 
  980 Dara Dalmata                  42  1:09:55  7:30     9/566  F40-44  F#  168 Hopkinton        MA 
  981 Tim Dalmata                   41  1:09:55  7:31    95/596  M40-44  M#  813 Hopkinton        MA 
  982 Andrew C. Berge               22  1:09:55  7:31   130/569  M20-24  M#  814 Fayetteville     NY 
  983 Jordan P. Johnson             32  1:09:56  7:31   118/928  M30-34  M#  815 Morganton        NC 
  984 Thomas Colicci                19  1:09:57  7:31    66/279  M15-19  M#  816 Utica            NY 
  985 John C. Caisley               28  1:09:58  7:31   144/765  M25-29  M#  817 Westfield        NY 
  986 Benjamin J. Schmidt           22  1:09:59  7:31   131/569  M20-24  M#  818 Rome             NY 
  987 Michael Clifford              30  1:09:59  7:31   119/928  M30-34  M#  819 Utica            NY 
  988 Jeff Chilcote                 38  1:09:59  7:31   133/858  M35-39  M#  820 Jamesville       NY 
  989 Kelley Burt                   31  1:09:59  7:31    30/818  F30-34  F#  169 Chittenango      NY 
  990 Bryce F. Slachciak            18  1:09:59  7:31    67/279  M15-19  M#  821 Rome             NY 
  991 Tim Borza                     22  1:10:00  7:31   132/569  M20-24  M#  822 Whitesboro       NY 
  992 Samantha Pellegrini           19  1:10:00  7:31    17/222  F15-19  F#  170 Albany           NY 
  993 Ryan Cole                     28  1:10:01  7:31   145/765  M25-29  M#  823 Syracuse         NY 
  994 Laura Pierce                  23  1:10:01  7:31    47/559  F20-24  F#  171 Ogdensburg       NY 
  995 John G. Powers                53  1:10:01  7:31    35/504  M50-54  M#  824 Syracuse         NY 
  996 Edward B. Campbell            31  1:10:01  7:31   120/928  M30-34  M#  825 Utica            NY 
  997 William J. Halpin             53  1:10:02  7:31    36/504  M50-54  M#  826 New Hartford     NY 
  998 Erik P. Jerrard               31  1:10:02  7:31   121/928  M30-34  M#  827 New York         NY 
  999 Timothy Amory                 56  1:10:04  7:31    31/462  M55-59  M#  828 Skaneateles      NY 
 1000 Jerry R. Kalka                33  1:10:05  7:32   122/928  M30-34  M#  829 Crestview        FL 
 1001 Alena Wisniewski              20  1:10:06  7:32    48/559  F20-24  F#  172 Webster          NY 
 1002 Tom Byers                     35  1:10:06  7:32   134/858  M35-39  M#  830 Endicott         NY 
 1003 Mark Thomas, Jr.              45  1:10:06  7:32    49/481  M45-49  M#  831 New Hartford     NY 
 1004 Adam Smith                    38  1:10:08  7:32   135/858  M35-39  M#  832 Manlius          NY 
 1005 Brien Gillette                33  1:10:08  7:32   123/928  M30-34  M#  833 Rochester        NY 
 1006 Andrew J. Lee                 29  1:10:08  7:32   146/765  M25-29  M#  834 Longmeadow       MA 
 1007 Hana Selimovic                24  1:10:08  7:32    49/559  F20-24  F#  173 New Hartford     NY 
 1008 Justin Filipski               30  1:10:10  7:32   124/928  M30-34  M#  835 Clarence         NY 
 1009 Jeff Tomasello                55  1:10:10  7:32    32/462  M55-59  M#  836 East Aurora      NY 
 1010 Josh Demars                   34  1:10:11  7:32   125/928  M30-34  M#  837 Fulton           NY 
 1011 Nicholas Andre                16  1:10:12  7:32    68/279  M15-19  M#  838 Tyngsboro        MA 
 1012 Anthony J. Moreland           16  1:10:12  7:32    69/279  M15-19  M#  839 Rome             NY 
 1013 Brad L. Boice                 30  1:10:12  7:32   126/928  M30-34  M#  840 Deansboro        NY 
 1014 Kevin Smith                   30  1:10:13  7:32   127/928  M30-34  M#  841 Cazenovia        NY 
 1015 Danielle Maslowsky            40  1:10:14  7:33    10/566  F40-44  F#  174 Ballston Lake    NY 
 1016 Lyman Tinc                    34  1:10:15  7:33   128/928  M30-34  M#  842 Saratoga Springs NY 
 1017 Larry Frederick               44  1:10:15  7:33    96/596  M40-44  M#  843 Niskayuna        NY 
 1018 Trevor Bobola                 26  1:10:17  7:33   147/765  M25-29  M#  844 Brooklyn         NY 
 1019 Daniel M. Kraynak             26  1:10:17  7:33   148/765  M25-29  M#  845 College Park     MD 
 1020 Patrick McCarthy              24  1:10:18  7:33   133/569  M20-24  M#  846 New York         NY 
 1021 Judy Andrew Piel              56  1:10:19  7:33     2/272  F55-59  F#  175 Ottawa           ON 
 1022 Jade N. Dening                16  1:10:19  7:33    18/222  F15-19  F#  176 Remsen           NY 
 1023 Dominic Brigano               32  1:10:20  7:33   129/928  M30-34  M#  847 Oregonia         OH 
 1024 Meghan Sahr                   38  1:10:21  7:33    25/757  F35-39  F#  177 Albany           NY 
 1025 Abe Nichols                   50  1:10:22  7:33    37/504  M50-54  M#  848 Barton           NY 
 1026 Sean R. Karla                 45  1:10:22  7:33    50/481  M45-49  M#  849 Camillus         NY 
 1027 Drew Carlstedt                25  1:10:23  7:33   149/765  M25-29  M#  850 Schenectady      NY 
 1028 Christopher Delia             35  1:10:23  7:33   136/858  M35-39  M#  851 Deerfield        NY 
 1029 Sarah Rappleye                19  1:10:23  7:34    19/222  F15-19  F#  178 Spencerport      NY 
 1030 Peter Logue                   40  1:10:24  7:34    97/596  M40-44  M#  852 New Hartford     NY 
 1031 David L. Graham               33  1:10:24  7:34   130/928  M30-34  M#  853 Baldwinsville    NY 
 1032 Corey Agar                    29  1:10:24  7:34   150/765  M25-29  M#  854 Cardinal         ON 
 1033 Joey A. Moschitto             27  1:10:25  7:34   151/765  M25-29  M#  855 Briarcliff Manor NY 
 1034 Skyler Smith                  15  1:10:25  7:34    20/222  F15-19  F#  179 Niskayuna        NY 
 1035 Rochelle Ferro                31  1:10:26  7:34    31/818  F30-34  F#  180 Utica            NY 
 1036 Curt Fowler                   40  1:10:26  7:34    98/596  M40-44  M#  856 Utica            NY 
 1037 Rory Hjelmaa                  29  1:10:26  7:34   152/765  M25-29  M#  857 New York         NY 
 1038 Mack Bisnett                  18  1:10:27  7:34    70/279  M15-19  M#  858 Glenville        NY 
 1039 Scott Peplinski               46  1:10:27  7:34    51/481  M45-49  M#  859 New Hartford     NY 
 1040 Kevin Zalaznik                34  1:10:29  7:34   131/928  M30-34  M#  860 Schenectady      NY 
 1041 Miranda McConnell             27  1:10:31  7:34    34/818  F25-29  F#  181 Liverpool        NY 
 1042 Michael Bonadonna             32  1:10:32  7:34   132/928  M30-34  M#  861 Liverpool        NY 
 1043 Justin Munio                  34  1:10:32  7:34   133/928  M30-34  M#  862 Norfolk          MA 
 1044 Robert Ruggiero               32  1:10:32  7:34   134/928  M30-34  M#  863 Seymour          CT 
 1045 Thomas Giglio                 22  1:10:32  7:34   134/569  M20-24  M#  864 Utica            NY 
 1046 Brian Kinsella                35  1:10:33  7:35   137/858  M35-39  M#  865 Pittsford        NY 
 1047 David Hughes                  51  1:10:33  7:35    38/504  M50-54  M#  866 Pittsford        NY 
 1048 Robert Longo                  59  1:10:34  7:35    33/462  M55-59  M#  867 Frankfort        NY 
 1049 Jeremy Wheeler                44  1:10:34  7:35    99/596  M40-44  M#  868 Big Flats        NY 
 1050 Patrick Gallagher             39  1:10:34  7:35   138/858  M35-39  M#  869 Collegeville     PA 
 1051 Stephen L. Ruchlin            51  1:10:35  7:35    39/504  M50-54  M#  870 Rochester        NY 
 1052 Logan M. Jakubowicz           22  1:10:35  7:35   135/569  M20-24  M#  871 Utica            NY 
 1053 Daniel Pierson                50  1:10:36  7:35    40/504  M50-54  M#  872 Oriskany         NY 
 1054 Braden Larmon                 42  1:10:36  7:35   100/596  M40-44  M#  873 Newburyport      MA 
 1055 Brandon Hancock               55  1:10:37  7:35    34/462  M55-59  M#  874 Franklin         MA 
 1056 Gintaras Urmilevicius         45  1:10:38  7:35    52/481  M45-49  M#  875 East Greenbush   NY 
 1057 Steve J. Calidonna            21  1:10:38  7:35   136/569  M20-24  M#  876 Clinton          NY 
 1058 Bronwyn Lee                   35  1:10:39  7:35    26/757  F35-39  F#  182 Binghamton       NY 
 1059 Jimmy N. Sinis                34  1:10:39  7:35   135/928  M30-34  M#  877 Miami            FL 
 1060 Kevin Walsh                   46  1:10:40  7:35    53/481  M45-49  M#  878 Hamburg          NY 
 1061 Jay O'Connor                  51  1:10:40  7:35    41/504  M50-54  M#  879 Castleton On HudsNY 
 1062 David Marotta                 54  1:10:41  7:35    42/504  M50-54  M#  880 Katy             TX 
 1063 Tyler D. Marotta              27  1:10:41  7:35   153/765  M25-29  M#  881 Chicago          IL 
 1064 Edward Krutz                  53  1:10:42  7:36    43/504  M50-54  M#  882 Rome             NY 
 1065 Caitlyn B. Acompora           14  1:10:42  7:36     1/37   F01-14  F#  183 Hamilton         NY 
 1066 Kelly Rogalia                 33  1:10:42  7:36    32/818  F30-34  F#  184 Skaneateles      NY 
 1067 Jennifer Cary                 35  1:10:43  7:36    27/757  F35-39  F#  185 Chittenango      NY 
 1068 Jacob D. Murray               24  1:10:45  7:36   137/569  M20-24  M#  883 Waterville       NY 
 1069 William Koons                 44  1:10:46  7:36   101/596  M40-44  M#  884 Schenectady      NY 
 1070 Niels D. Van Hoesel           47  1:10:47  7:36    54/481  M45-49  M#  885 Rome             NY 
 1071 Thomas Mullins                51  1:10:47  7:36    44/504  M50-54  M#  886 Cortland         NY 
 1072 Jason P. Fitzgerald           27  1:10:47  7:36   154/765  M25-29  M#  887 Buffalo          NY 
 1073 Brian Holtslag                36  1:10:48  7:36   139/858  M35-39  M#  888 Utica            NY 
 1074 Daniel Martin                 36  1:10:48  7:36   140/858  M35-39  M#  889 Fayetteville     NY 
 1075 Charles R. Larson             28  1:10:49  7:36   155/765  M25-29  M#  890 Providence       RI 
 1076 Daniel P. Stedman             61  1:10:49  7:36    15/372  M60-64  M#  891 New Hartford     NY 
 1077 Kathleen R. Kunkel            38  1:10:49  7:36    28/757  F35-39  F#  186 Whitesboro       NY 
 1078 Benjamin M. Rolewicz          26  1:10:49  7:36   156/765  M25-29  M#  892 Vernon           NY 
 1079 Nicholas Hanson               31  1:10:49  7:36   136/928  M30-34  M#  893 Chicago          IL 
 1080 Eric J. Virkler               54  1:10:50  7:36    45/504  M50-54  M#  894 Lowville         NY 
 1081 Joseph Domizio                23  1:10:52  7:37   138/569  M20-24  M#  895 Rome             NY 
 1082 William Weismantle            49  1:10:53  7:37    55/481  M45-49  M#  896 Oneida           NY 
 1083 Charles Hunsinger             27  1:10:53  7:37   157/765  M25-29  M#  897 Jamaica Plain    MA 
 1084 Jason Riesbeck                38  1:10:54  7:37   141/858  M35-39  M#  898 Endicott         NY 
 1085 Jenny Kurz                    32  1:10:54  7:37    33/818  F30-34  F#  187 White Plains     NY 
 1086 Laurence Barden               43  1:10:56  7:37   102/596  M40-44  M#  899 Brookline        MA 
 1087 Nicole Andre-Mills            33  1:10:59  7:37    34/818  F30-34  F#  188 Boonville        NY 
 1088 Matthew R. Gallimo            29  1:10:59  7:37   158/765  M25-29  M#  900 New Hartford     NY 
 1089 Robert W. Deming              63  1:11:00  7:38    16/372  M60-64  M#  901 New Hartford     CT 
 1090 Nick Zegarelli                40  1:11:01  7:38   103/596  M40-44  M#  902 Whitesboro       NY 
 1091 Wayne Richardson              55  1:11:02  7:38    35/462  M55-59  M#  903 Altamont         NY 
 1092 Andrew T. Roy                 33  1:11:03  7:38   137/928  M30-34  M#  904 Watkins Glen     NY 
 1093 David Dow                     41  1:11:03  7:38   104/596  M40-44  M#  905 Sauquoit         NY 
 1094 William Saleh                 42  1:11:03  7:38   105/596  M40-44  M#  906 Albany           NY 
 1095 Matthew Zawisza               29  1:11:03  7:38   159/765  M25-29  M#  907 Rome             NY 
 1096 Maureen Mannal                39  1:11:05  7:38    29/757  F35-39  F#  189 Cooperstown      NY 
 1097 Christopher M. Carter         41  1:11:05  7:38   106/596  M40-44  M#  908 Averill Park     NY 
 1098 Alexandra Lallier             27  1:11:06  7:38    35/818  F25-29  F#  190 Liverpool        NY 
 1099 Bradley Johnson               41  1:11:06  7:38   107/596  M40-44  M#  909 Webster          NY 
 1100 Adam Griffin                  34  1:11:07  7:38   138/928  M30-34  M#  910 Colchester       CT 
 1101 Sarah M. Renaud               25  1:11:07  7:38    36/818  F25-29  F#  191 Oxford           NY 
 1102 Adam Heeley                   42  1:11:07  7:38   108/596  M40-44  M#  911 Mount Airy       MD 
 1103 Lyles C. Trombly              36  1:11:08  7:38   142/858  M35-39  M#  912 Canton           NY 
 1104 Joseph Chirco                 55  1:11:09  7:38    36/462  M55-59  M#  913 Jamesville       NY 
 1105 Erik Bidstrup                 21  1:11:09  7:39   139/569  M20-24  M#  914 Slingerlands     NY 
 1106 Jason Belisle                 40  1:11:10  7:39   109/596  M40-44  M#  915 Little Falls     NY 
 1107 Damon Maldonado               35  1:11:10  7:39   143/858  M35-39  M#  916 Rome             NY 
 1108 Rhys Adle                     22  1:11:11  7:39   140/569  M20-24  M#  917 Rochester        NY 
 1109 Margaret McKeown              61  1:11:13  7:39     1/144  F60-64  F#  192 Moreau           NY 
 1110 Shawn Rousseau                21  1:11:14  7:39   141/569  M20-24  M#  918 Clifton Park     NY 
 1111 Timothy Rosbrook              52  1:11:14  7:39    46/504  M50-54  M#  919 Rome             NY 
 1112 David Price                   56  1:11:15  7:39    37/462  M55-59  M#  920 Syracuse         NY 
 1113 Todd Kuebler                  35  1:11:15  7:39   144/858  M35-39  M#  921 Watertown        NY 
 1114 Samantha Cleary               26  1:11:16  7:39    37/818  F25-29  F#  193 Tully            NY 
 1115 Zach Osinski                  30  1:11:16  7:39   139/928  M30-34  M#  922 Webster          NY 
 1116 Dan Mazzorana                 31  1:11:17  7:39   140/928  M30-34  M#  923 Utica            NY 
 1117 Heather B. Bailey             36  1:11:19  7:40    30/757  F35-39  F#  194 Otego            NY 
 1118 William L. Slentz             26  1:11:19  7:40   160/765  M25-29  M#  924 Sherburne        NY 
 1119 Shane T. Sullivan             29  1:11:20  7:40   161/765  M25-29  M#  925 Sherrill         NY 
 1120 Joseph D. Puopolo             60  1:11:21  7:40    17/372  M60-64  M#  926 Shelton          CT 
 1121 Joshua Caruso                 36  1:11:21  7:40   145/858  M35-39  M#  927 Ogdensburg       NY 
 1122 Stephen Landry                28  1:11:21  7:40   162/765  M25-29  M#  928 Syracuse         NY 
 1123 Erin G. Bellomo               42  1:11:21  7:40    11/566  F40-44  F#  195 Rutland          VT 
 1124 Jac Gnirrep, III              31  1:11:22  7:40   141/928  M30-34  M#  929 West Haverstraw  NY 
 1125 Ronald A. Esposito            53  1:11:22  7:40    47/504  M50-54  M#  930 Deerfield        NY 
 1126 Melissa Barden                45  1:11:23  7:40    10/430  F45-49  F#  196 Brookline        MA 
 1127 Oliver Grieb                  45  1:11:23  7:40    56/481  M45-49  M#  931 Hewitt           NJ 
 1128 Stanley Segur                 35  1:11:23  7:40   146/858  M35-39  M#  932 Taberg           NY 
 1129 Patrick J. Wuest              21  1:11:23  7:40   142/569  M20-24  M#  933 Holland Patent   NY 
 1130 Jason Ortiz                   24  1:11:24  7:40   143/569  M20-24  M#  934 New Rochelle     NY 
 1131 Jared J. Pellerin             30  1:11:24  7:40   142/928  M30-34  M#  935 Albany           NY 
 1132 Brian T. Carnes               38  1:11:25  7:40   147/858  M35-39  M#  936 Liverpool        NY 
 1133 Jeremy Williams               33  1:11:25  7:40   143/928  M30-34  M#  937 Cassville        NY 
 1134 Ethan Fiorentino              17  1:11:26  7:40    71/279  M15-19  M#  938 Watertown        NY 
 1135 Bradford P. Myatt             36  1:11:26  7:40   148/858  M35-39  M#  939 Oneida           NY 
 1136 Christopher M. Bunce          22  1:11:26  7:40   144/569  M20-24  M#  940 Clinton          NY 
 1137 Jill Skelly                   55  1:11:26  7:40     3/272  F55-59  F#  197 Huntington       NY 
 1138 Jan Rossiter                  67  1:11:28  7:40     4/162  M65-69  M#  941 Fulton           NY 
 1139 Kyle Fresne                   23  1:11:28  7:40   145/569  M20-24  M#  942 Deerfield        NY 
 1140 Duane Carpenter               34  1:11:28  7:41   144/928  M30-34  M#  943 Boonville        NY 
 1141 Russell Nichols               61  1:11:29  7:41    18/372  M60-64  M#  944 Morris           NY 
 1142 Conner P. Bennett             18  1:11:29  7:41    72/279  M15-19  M#  945 Aurora           NY 
 1143 Brandon Rudd                  26  1:11:30  7:41   163/765  M25-29  M#  946 Liverpool        NY 
 1144 Jeff A. Dodge                 54  1:11:30  7:41    48/504  M50-54  M#  947 Plattsburgh      NY 
 1145 Richard Pecorino              27  1:11:31  7:41   164/765  M25-29  M#  948 Rochester        NY 
 1146 Timothy Janssen               40  1:11:31  7:41   110/596  M40-44  M#  949 Ballston Lake    NY 
 1147 Josie Cancilla-Spadafora      47  1:11:31  7:41    11/430  F45-49  F#  198 Rochester        NY 
 1148 Jason Pardi                   43  1:11:31  7:41   111/596  M40-44  M#  950 Fairport         NY 
 1149 Richard Karaz                 58  1:11:32  7:41    38/462  M55-59  M#  951 Remsen           NY 
 1150 Erin E. Decosse               30  1:11:32  7:41    35/818  F30-34  F#  199 New Hartford     NY 
 1151 Logan Bradley                 13  1:11:33  7:41     4/48   M01-14  M#  952 Norfolk          NY 
 1152 Brendon Davis                 31  1:11:33  7:41   145/928  M30-34  M#  953 Schenectady      NY 
 1153 Michael Manwaring             29  1:11:34  7:41   165/765  M25-29  M#  954 Brooklyn         NY 
 1154 Carmen A. Zammiello           30  1:11:34  7:41   146/928  M30-34  M#  955 New Hartford     NY 
 1155 Alec Helmer                   17  1:11:34  7:41    73/279  M15-19  M#  956 Barneveld        NY 
 1156 Christopher Green             35  1:11:35  7:41   149/858  M35-39  M#  957 New Hartford     NY 
 1157 Douglas Hauser                35  1:11:35  7:41   150/858  M35-39  M#  958 Harriman         NY 
 1158 Ben Delorio                   44  1:11:35  7:41   112/596  M40-44  M#  959 Watertown        MA 
 1159 Carlo Cuccaro                 53  1:11:35  7:41    49/504  M50-54  M#  960 Baldwinsville    NY 
 1160 Matthew C. Klausner           38  1:11:36  7:41   151/858  M35-39  M#  961 Utica            NY 
 1161 Emily Piza-Taylor             42  1:11:38  7:42    12/566  F40-44  F#  200 Binghamton       NY 
 1162 Robert P. Farrell             26  1:11:39  7:42   166/765  M25-29  M#  962 Carmel           NY 
 1163 Katherine Edwards             23  1:11:40  7:42    50/559  F20-24  F#  201 Webster          NY 
 1164 Richard Mathews               34  1:11:40  7:42   147/928  M30-34  M#  963 Hyde Park        MA 
 1165 Micheal Brooks                37  1:11:41  7:42   152/858  M35-39  M#  964 Calgary          AB 
 1166 Angie Malhotra                18  1:11:44  7:42    21/222  F15-19  F#  202 Utica            NY 
 1167 Nolan R. Durr                 21  1:11:44  7:42   146/569  M20-24  M#  965 New Hartford     NY 
 1168 Zane Buckingham, II           34  1:11:44  7:42   148/928  M30-34  M#  966 Lowville         NY 
 1169 Jason Colenzo                 33  1:11:46  7:42   149/928  M30-34  M#  967 Joppa            MD 
 1170 Rodney Andre                  49  1:11:46  7:42    57/481  M45-49  M#  968 Tyngsboro        MA 
 1171 Sophia R. Vinciguerra         18  1:11:47  7:43    22/222  F15-19  F#  203 Syracuse         NY 
 1172 Anthony L. Meola              29  1:11:47  7:43   167/765  M25-29  M#  969 Liverpool        NY 
 1173 James Kuny                    29  1:11:48  7:43   168/765  M25-29  M#  970 New Hartford     NY 
 1174 Danielle Podeszek             30  1:11:48  7:43    36/818  F30-34  F#  204 Hamburg          NY 
 1175 Courtney Waite                24  1:11:49  7:43    51/559  F20-24  F#  205 New York Mills   NY 
 1176 Tom Jackson                   38  1:11:49  7:43   153/858  M35-39  M#  971 Irondequoit      NY 
 1177 Andrew W. Pelton              29  1:11:49  7:43   169/765  M25-29  M#  972 Rome             NY 
 1178 William M. Baynes             63  1:11:51  7:43    19/372  M60-64  M#  973 Rome             NY 
 1179 Karl Rogler                   30  1:11:52  7:43   150/928  M30-34  M#  974 Cambridge        MA 
 1180 Erik Jacobson                 45  1:11:52  7:43    58/481  M45-49  M#  975 Clinton          NY 
 1181 Erin Ludwig                   41  1:11:52  7:43    13/566  F40-44  F#  206 Herkimer         NY 
 1182 Austin J. McCarthy            17  1:11:52  7:43    74/279  M15-19  M#  976 Deerfield        NY 
 1183 Cassandra White               28  1:11:53  7:43    38/818  F25-29  F#  207 Whitesboro       NY 
 1184 Evan Kirkpatrick              16  1:11:53  7:43    75/279  M15-19  M#  977 Sherrill         NY 
 1185 Brian Attas                   22  1:11:53  7:43   147/569  M20-24  M#  978 Hopatcong        NJ 
 1186 Michael D. Werner             44  1:11:53  7:43   113/596  M40-44  M#  979 Watertown        NY 
 1187 Ben J. Zalewski               26  1:11:54  7:43   170/765  M25-29  M#  980 New Hartford     NY 
 1188 Robert Mujica                 45  1:11:54  7:43    59/481  M45-49  M#  981 Albany           NY 
 1189 Carl Brewer                   36  1:11:55  7:43   154/858  M35-39  M#  982 Washington       DC 
 1190 Joshua Johnson                38  1:11:56  7:43   155/858  M35-39  M#  983 Vestal           NY 
 1191 Isla Globus-Harris            31  1:11:56  7:43    37/818  F30-34  F#  208 Hamilton         NY 
 1192 Lesli Hiller                  53  1:11:57  7:44     2/380  F50-54  F#  209 New Hyde Park    NY 
 1193 Austin Drescher               24  1:11:57  7:44   148/569  M20-24  M#  984 Watervliet       NY 
 1194 Yao Wei Lu                    31  1:11:57  7:44   151/928  M30-34  M#  985 Boston           MA 
 1195 Peyton Lareaux                23  1:11:58  7:44   149/569  M20-24  M#  986 Utica            NY 
 1196 Andrew Matthews               32  1:11:58  7:44   152/928  M30-34  M#  987 Philadelphia     PA 
 1197 Daniel Sackett                58  1:11:58  7:44    39/462  M55-59  M#  988 Williamson       NY 
 1198 Mitchell Schram               15  1:11:58  7:44    76/279  M15-19  M#  989 Westmoreland     NY 
 1199 Colin Lareaux                 35  1:11:58  7:44   156/858  M35-39  M#  990 Utica            NY 
 1200 Benedict Schlimmer            30  1:12:00  7:44   153/928  M30-34  M#  991 Camillus         NY 
 1201 Michael Chipman               44  1:12:01  7:44   114/596  M40-44  M#  992 Syracuse         NY 
 1202 Kwasi Boaitey                 49  1:12:01  7:44    60/481  M45-49  M#  993 Rochester        NY 
 1203 Ronald Ayers                  38  1:12:02  7:44   157/858  M35-39  M#  994 Waltham          MA 
 1204 Charles D. Hartfelder         30  1:12:02  7:44   154/928  M30-34  M#  995 Providence       RI 
 1205 Shannon Flattery              27  1:12:02  7:44    39/818  F25-29  F#  210 Syracuse         NY 
 1206 Cecilia M. Guido              24  1:12:03  7:44    52/559  F20-24  F#  211 Mohawk           NY 
 1207 Jason T. Lukins               38  1:12:04  7:44   158/858  M35-39  M#  996 Elbridge         NY 
 1208 Jake V. Slachciak             28  1:12:05  7:44   171/765  M25-29  M#  997 Rome             NY 
 1209 Christian Rohrer              38  1:12:05  7:44   159/858  M35-39  M#  998 Chittenango      NY 
 1210 Steve Clark                   49  1:12:05  7:45    61/481  M45-49  M#  999 Utica            NY 
 1211 Owen Pearsall                 15  1:12:05  7:45    77/279  M15-19  M# 1000 Menands          NY 
 1212 Mark Peters                   50  1:12:06  7:45    50/504  M50-54  M# 1001 Inwood           WV 
 1213 Joseph G. Bean                60  1:12:06  7:45    20/372  M60-64  M# 1002 Colton           NY 
 1214 Michael Sweeney               51  1:12:07  7:45    51/504  M50-54  M# 1003 Philadelphia     PA 
 1215 Ryan Stanton                  31  1:12:07  7:45   155/928  M30-34  M# 1004 Sayville         NY 
 1216 Mary E. Russo                 32  1:12:07  7:45    38/818  F30-34  F#  212 Canastota        NY 
 1217 Andrew Rickard                34  1:12:07  7:45   156/928  M30-34  M# 1005 Hartwick         NY 
 1218 Jeff Umbreit                  59  1:12:08  7:45    40/462  M55-59  M# 1006 New Rochelle     NY 
 1219 Dan Fanelli                   62  1:12:09  7:45    21/372  M60-64  M# 1007 Tarrytown        NY 
 1220 Bruce Semer                   52  1:12:09  7:45    52/504  M50-54  M# 1008 Greenwich        CT 
 1221 Russell J. Tinker             35  1:12:10  7:45   160/858  M35-39  M# 1009 Sauquoit         NY 
 1222 Jon Truitt                    41  1:12:10  7:45   115/596  M40-44  M# 1010 Clifton Park     NY 
 1223 Derek T. Millington           17  1:12:10  7:45    78/279  M15-19  M# 1011 Rome             NY 
 1224 James Zieno                   25  1:12:11  7:45   172/765  M25-29  M# 1012 Albany           NY 
 1225 David Gratien                 17  1:12:12  7:45    79/279  M15-19  M# 1013 Chittenango      NY 
 1226 Rachael Shine                 23  1:12:13  7:45    53/559  F20-24  F#  213 Clifton Park     NY 
 1227 Joshua D'Angelo               20  1:12:13  7:45   150/569  M20-24  M# 1014 Cleveland        NY 
 1228 James Mlasgar                 56  1:12:14  7:45    41/462  M55-59  M# 1015 Hamilton         NY 
 1229 Andrew E. Hopson              46  1:12:15  7:46    62/481  M45-49  M# 1016 Liberty          SC 
 1230 Douglas Ambrose               62  1:12:15  7:46    22/372  M60-64  M# 1017 Utica            NY 
 1231 Alexander Morse               32  1:12:16  7:46   157/928  M30-34  M# 1018 Mohawk           NY 
 1232 Richard Sparacin              39  1:12:16  7:46   161/858  M35-39  M# 1019 Holbrook         NY 
 1233 Thomas W. Bateson             24  1:12:17  7:46   151/569  M20-24  M# 1020 New Hartford     NY 
 1234 Matt Vandemortel              24  1:12:17  7:46   152/569  M20-24  M# 1021 New Hartford     NY 
 1235 Grace A. Eckstein             22  1:12:18  7:46    54/559  F20-24  F#  214 Middletown       NJ 
 1236 Nicholas A. Leone             38  1:12:18  7:46   162/858  M35-39  M# 1022 Deerfield        NY 
 1237 Brian Converse                34  1:12:18  7:46   158/928  M30-34  M# 1023 Abington         MA 
 1238 Theodore Kiteveles            52  1:12:18  7:46    53/504  M50-54  M# 1024 Warners          NY 
 1239 Kayla Tote                    30  1:12:18  7:46    39/818  F30-34  F#  215 Schenectady      NY 
 1240 Ryan Cox                      34  1:12:19  7:46   159/928  M30-34  M# 1025 Derwood          MD 
 1241 Olivia G. Furman              17  1:12:19  7:46    23/222  F15-19  F#  216 Vernon           NY 
 1242 Adalberto Perez               26  1:12:19  7:46   173/765  M25-29  M# 1026 Rochester        NY 
 1243 Frank V. Derocco              43  1:12:19  7:46   116/596  M40-44  M# 1027 Springfield      VA 
 1244 Andrew Rice                   53  1:12:19  7:46    54/504  M50-54  M# 1028 Canandaigua      NY 
 1245 Steven K. Bolitho             51  1:12:20  7:46    55/504  M50-54  M# 1029 Miami Beach      FL 
 1246 Jeff Labarre                  36  1:12:21  7:46   163/858  M35-39  M# 1030 Kirkville        NY 
 1247 Jj Bruyning                   48  1:12:21  7:46    63/481  M45-49  M# 1031 Miami            FL 
 1248 Terry Vanallen                57  1:12:21  7:46    42/462  M55-59  M# 1032 Gilbert          AZ 
 1249 Patrick Huther                61  1:12:22  7:46    23/372  M60-64  M# 1033 Whitesboro       NY 
 1250 Bill Kosina                   59  1:12:24  7:46    43/462  M55-59  M# 1034 Richfield SpringsNY 
 1251 Brian Adams                   34  1:12:24  7:47   160/928  M30-34  M# 1035 Rome             NY 
 1252 Derek T. Balfe                17  1:12:25  7:47    80/279  M15-19  M# 1036 Oriskany         NY 
 1253 John Pecora                   49  1:12:26  7:47    64/481  M45-49  M# 1037 Gansevoort       NY 
 1254 Joseph A. Harmon              23  1:12:27  7:47   153/569  M20-24  M# 1038 Milford          NY 
 1255 Jennifer Jenks                38  1:12:28  7:47    31/757  F35-39  F#  217 Binghamton       NY 
 1256 Matthew P. Coffey             30  1:12:29  7:47   161/928  M30-34  M# 1039 Utica            NY 
 1257 Anthony Jackson               26  1:12:30  7:47   174/765  M25-29  M# 1040 Brooklyn         NY 
 1258 Andrew Flynn                  31  1:12:32  7:47   162/928  M30-34  M# 1041 Oswego           NY 
 1259 Reem Jishi                    50  1:12:32  7:47     3/380  F50-54  F#  218 Naples           FL 
 1260 Norman P. Fuller              59  1:12:33  7:47    44/462  M55-59  M# 1042 Longmeadow       MA 
 1261 Todd W. Brown                 55  1:12:36  7:48    45/462  M55-59  M# 1043 Rocky Hill       CT 
 1262 David E. Hart                 58  1:12:37  7:48    46/462  M55-59  M# 1044 Delmar           NY 
 1263 Baird L. Hansen               25  1:12:37  7:48   175/765  M25-29  M# 1045 Cleveland        OH 
 1264 Zack Steiner                  24  1:12:37  7:48   154/569  M20-24  M# 1046 Lowville         NY 
 1265 Tom Scudder                   32  1:12:37  7:48   163/928  M30-34  M# 1047 Belmont          MA 
 1266 Jessica Bouchard              38  1:12:38  7:48    32/757  F35-39  F#  219 Jamesville       NY 
 1267 Zach Livingston               24  1:12:38  7:48   155/569  M20-24  M# 1048 Utica            NY 
 1268 Ted Allen                     61  1:12:39  7:48    24/372  M60-64  M# 1049 Clinton          NY 
 1269 Adam Cornwell                 34  1:12:39  7:48   164/928  M30-34  M# 1050 Rochester        NY 
 1270 John Clifford                 58  1:12:39  7:48    47/462  M55-59  M# 1051 Seaford          NY 
 1271 Brendan Woodruff              32  1:12:40  7:48   165/928  M30-34  M# 1052 Mohawk           NY 
 1272 Veldin Corbo                  29  1:12:40  7:48   176/765  M25-29  M# 1053 Utica            NY 
 1273 Samuel J. Stuhlman            18  1:12:41  7:48    81/279  M15-19  M# 1054 Whitesboro       NY 
 1274 Melissa Mackinnon             53  1:12:42  7:48     4/380  F50-54  F#  220 Pickering        ON 
 1275 Phil Arcuri                   42  1:12:42  7:48   117/596  M40-44  M# 1055 Manlius          NY 
 1276 Katie Oconnor                 39  1:12:42  7:48    33/757  F35-39  F#  221 Cambridge        MA 
 1277 Jeff Hoover                   45  1:12:42  7:48    65/481  M45-49  M# 1056 Liverpool        NY 
 1278 Carrie Spencer                41  1:12:43  7:49    14/566  F40-44  F#  222 Webster          NY 
 1279 Gary Wannamaker               44  1:12:43  7:49   118/596  M40-44  M# 1057 Cherry Valley    NY 
 1280 Hunter Padgett                28  1:12:44  7:49   177/765  M25-29  M# 1058 Utica            NY 
 1281 Shawn P. Doolen               32  1:12:44  7:49   166/928  M30-34  M# 1059 Denver           CO 
 1282 Amanda Carpenter              30  1:12:44  7:49    40/818  F30-34  F#  223 Albany           NY 
 1283 Paul F. Paladino              33  1:12:45  7:49   167/928  M30-34  M# 1060 New Hartford     NY 
 1284 Joseph Schroeder              55  1:12:45  7:49    48/462  M55-59  M# 1061 West Tisbury     MA 
 1285 Timothy H. Robson             40  1:12:45  7:49   119/596  M40-44  M# 1062 Melbourne        FL 
 1286 Mark Prack                    34  1:12:45  7:49   168/928  M30-34  M# 1063 Greenville       SC 
 1287 Shendal Drake                 42  1:12:45  7:49   120/596  M40-44  M# 1064 Phoenix          NY 
 1288 Jackie Kosakowski             35  1:12:45  7:49    34/757  F35-39  F#  224 Greenville       SC 
 1289 Rachel M. Bergman             37  1:12:46  7:49    35/757  F35-39  F#  225 Manlius          NY 
 1290 Shari Nichols                 50  1:12:46  7:49     5/380  F50-54  F#  226 Barton           NY 
 1291 Michael Dembski               50  1:12:46  7:49    56/504  M50-54  M# 1065 Marietta         GA 
 1292 Scott Gilbert                 53  1:12:47  7:49    57/504  M50-54  M# 1066 East Northport   NY 
 1293 Peter I. Taylor               60  1:12:47  7:49    25/372  M60-64  M# 1067 Liverpool        NY 
 1294 Jack Stinson                  23  1:12:47  7:49   156/569  M20-24  M# 1068 Pittsford        NY 
 1295 Mark Mortensen                39  1:12:47  7:49   164/858  M35-39  M# 1069 Glenville        NY 
 1296 Austin Canaguier              17  1:12:48  7:49    82/279  M15-19  M# 1070 Sauquoit         NY 
 1297 Eric E. Graham                29  1:12:48  7:49   178/765  M25-29  M# 1071 Fayetteville     NY 
 1298 Jessica Shand                 43  1:12:48  7:49    15/566  F40-44  F#  227 Pittsford        NY 
 1299 Timmy M. Beal                 22  1:12:49  7:49   157/569  M20-24  M# 1072 Sherrill         NY 
 1300 Corey M. Glath                32  1:12:50  7:49   169/928  M30-34  M# 1073 Voorheesville    NY 
 1301 Jeffrey W. Legro              59  1:12:51  7:49    49/462  M55-59  M# 1074 Richmond         VA 
 1302 Ryan Spooner                  25  1:12:51  7:49   179/765  M25-29  M# 1075 Manchester       NH 
 1303 Christopher T. Hunter         24  1:12:52  7:49   158/569  M20-24  M# 1076 Whitesboro       NY 
 1304 Phil Coffin                   66  1:12:52  7:50     5/162  M65-69  M# 1077 Bloomfield       NJ 
 1305 Shawn W. Vanness              35  1:12:53  7:50   165/858  M35-39  M# 1078 Syracuse         NY 
 1306 Matthew Yonosko               33  1:12:53  7:50   170/928  M30-34  M# 1079 Rochester        NY 
 1307 Jennifer Katz                 33  1:12:53  7:50    41/818  F30-34  F#  228 Rochester        NY 
 1308 James G. Kerrigan             34  1:12:54  7:50   171/928  M30-34  M# 1080 West Caldwell    NJ 
 1309 Richard P. Zielenski          15  1:12:54  7:50    83/279  M15-19  M# 1081 Holland Patent   NY 
 1310 Christopher Smith             34  1:12:55  7:50   172/928  M30-34  M# 1082 Macedon          NY 
 1311 Robert D. Anderson            36  1:12:55  7:50   166/858  M35-39  M# 1083 Keuka Park       NY 
 1312 Kaya Legrand                  26  1:12:56  7:50    40/818  F25-29  F#  229 Somerville       MA 
 1313 Erika L. Nonni                31  1:12:56  7:50    42/818  F30-34  F#  230 Watertown        NY 
 1314 Timothy Moley                 58  1:12:56  7:50    50/462  M55-59  M# 1084 Melville         NY 
 1315 Timothy Hoffman               52  1:12:57  7:50    58/504  M50-54  M# 1085 Holland Patent   NY 
 1316 Dennis Halpin                 27  1:12:57  7:50   180/765  M25-29  M# 1086 New Hartford     NY 
 1317 Chris Tripodi                 32  1:12:57  7:50   173/928  M30-34  M# 1087 New York         NY 
 1318 Evan M. Lafleche              18  1:12:58  7:50    84/279  M15-19  M# 1088 Clifton Park     NY 
 1319 Robert Leonard                26  1:12:58  7:50   181/765  M25-29  M# 1089 Windsor          NY 
 1320 Richard Zifra                 58  1:12:58  7:50    51/462  M55-59  M# 1090 Springville      NY 
 1321 Danielle Marino               26  1:12:58  7:50    41/818  F25-29  F#  231 Troy             NY 
 1322 Amy Duclos                    22  1:12:59  7:50    55/559  F20-24  F#  232 Clifton Park     NY 
 1323 Christine M. Capalbo          48  1:12:59  7:50    12/430  F45-49  F#  233 Clifton Park     NY 
 1324 Jason E. Fingerman            46  1:13:00  7:50    66/481  M45-49  M# 1091 Liverpool        NY 
 1325 Jeanne Halloran               40  1:13:00  7:50    16/566  F40-44  F#  234 Redding          CT 
 1326 Emily E. Elbers               25  1:13:00  7:50    42/818  F25-29  F#  235 Syracuse         NY 
 1327 Jason Allison                 43  1:13:01  7:50   121/596  M40-44  M# 1092 Lancaster        MA 
 1328 Jesse R. Bradt                29  1:13:01  7:50   182/765  M25-29  M# 1093 Schenectady      NY 
 1329 Maryellen L. Tighe            30  1:13:01  7:50    43/818  F30-34  F#  236 Syracuse         NY 
 1330 Matt Healey                   14  1:13:02  7:51     5/48   M01-14  M# 1094 Uxbridge         MA 
 1331 Robert T. Kelley              26  1:13:02  7:51   183/765  M25-29  M# 1095 Afton            NY 
 1332 Brian M. Melanson             44  1:13:02  7:51   122/596  M40-44  M# 1096 Schenectady      NY 
 1333 Jillian Mastroianni           37  1:13:02  7:51    36/757  F35-39  F#  237 Nashville        TN 
 1334 Coty Lutz                     23  1:13:02  7:51   159/569  M20-24  M# 1097 Miramar          FL 
 1335 Robert Chirkis                48  1:13:03  7:51    67/481  M45-49  M# 1098 Hawthorne        NJ 
 1336 Michael D. Skvarch            31  1:13:03  7:51   174/928  M30-34  M# 1099 Upperville       VA 
 1337 Jake Constable                15  1:13:04  7:51    85/279  M15-19  M# 1100 Uxbridge         MA 
 1338 Billie J. Hinds               40  1:13:04  7:51    17/566  F40-44  F#  238 Blossvale        NY 
 1339 Lauren A. Dunn                31  1:13:04  7:51    44/818  F30-34  F#  239 New Hartford     NY 
 1340 Arthur J. Randall             39  1:13:04  7:51   167/858  M35-39  M# 1101 New Hartford     NY 
 1341 Patrick Berkey                41  1:13:04  7:51   123/596  M40-44  M# 1102 Bellerose        NY 
 1342 Gustavo Hernandez             37  1:13:04  7:51   168/858  M35-39  M# 1103 Syracuse         NY 
 1343 Lydia Dillon                  50  1:13:04  7:51     6/380  F50-54  F#  240 Oneonta          NY 
 1344 Patrick Crumb                 28  1:13:06  7:51   184/765  M25-29  M# 1104 Spencerport      NY 
 1345 Troy Norton                   26  1:13:06  7:51   185/765  M25-29  M# 1105 Oswego           NY 
 1346 Norris A. Pearson             53  1:13:08  7:51    59/504  M50-54  M# 1106 Troy             NY 
 1347 Joseph M. Davis               31  1:13:09  7:51   175/928  M30-34  M# 1107 Richfield SpringsNY 
 1348 Arthur L. Pearson             56  1:13:09  7:51    52/462  M55-59  M# 1108 Richmondville    NY 
 1349 Tj Adams                      44  1:13:10  7:51   124/596  M40-44  M# 1109 Huntington StatioNY 
 1350 Martin Noll                   57  1:13:10  7:51    53/462  M55-59  M# 1110 Scranton         PA 
 1351 Nathaniel Dorn                15  1:13:10  7:51    86/279  M15-19  M# 1111 New Braunfels    TX 
 1352 Monica Bhattacharjee          32  1:13:10  7:51    45/818  F30-34  F#  241 Penfield         NY 
 1353 Kim Conway                    35  1:13:11  7:52    37/757  F35-39  F#  242 Rockville        MD 
 1354 Al Bakari                     61  1:13:11  7:52    26/372  M60-64  M# 1112 Miami Gardens    FL 
 1355 Kathryn Vatti                 31  1:13:11  7:52    46/818  F30-34  F#  243 Merrimack        NH 
 1356 James Griffin                 46  1:13:12  7:52    68/481  M45-49  M# 1113 Buffalo          NY 
 1357 Matthew Brooks                27  1:13:12  7:52   186/765  M25-29  M# 1114 Utica            NY 
 1358 Derek Prosser                 23  1:13:12  7:52   160/569  M20-24  M# 1115 Fulton           NY 
 1359 David Jordan                  26  1:13:12  7:52   187/765  M25-29  M# 1116 Syracuse         NY 
 1360 Katelyn Rhymestine            29  1:13:12  7:52    43/818  F25-29  F#  244 Herkimer         NY 
 1361 Christopher Wojcik            44  1:13:13  7:52   125/596  M40-44  M# 1117 Southampton      MA 
 1362 Tyler Greene                  14  1:13:13  7:52     6/48   M01-14  M# 1118 Schenectady      NY 
 1363 Paul Sonneborn                35  1:13:13  7:52   169/858  M35-39  M# 1119 Syracuse         NY 
 1364 David Keaton                  59  1:13:14  7:52    54/462  M55-59  M# 1120 Rockville        MD 
 1365 Ted S. Bluey                  47  1:13:14  7:52    69/481  M45-49  M# 1121 Oakland          CA 
 1366 Scott S. Ruffrage             32  1:13:15  7:52   176/928  M30-34  M# 1122 Hoboken          NJ 
 1367 Samuel Rebo                   26  1:13:17  7:52   188/765  M25-29  M# 1123 Somerville       MA 
 1368 Mike Johnson                  37  1:13:17  7:52   170/858  M35-39  M# 1124 Utica            NY 
 1369 Colin T. Leonard              18  1:13:18  7:52    87/279  M15-19  M# 1125 Slingerlands     NY 
 1370 Bryan Hoffman                 29  1:13:18  7:52   189/765  M25-29  M# 1126 Kittery          ME 
 1371 John Solazzo                  32  1:13:19  7:52   177/928  M30-34  M# 1127 Liverpool        NY 
 1372 Brett Fritts                  33  1:13:20  7:53   178/928  M30-34  M# 1128 Springfield CenteNY 
 1373 Daniel Mahler                 51  1:13:20  7:53    60/504  M50-54  M# 1129 Ancaster         ON 
 1374 Brian M. Waite                28  1:13:20  7:53   190/765  M25-29  M# 1130 Troy             NY 
 1375 Benjamin T. Daniels           26  1:13:21  7:53   191/765  M25-29  M# 1131 Chenango Forks   NY 
 1376 Ryan Nolan                    36  1:13:21  7:53   171/858  M35-39  M# 1132 Utica            NY 
 1377 Connor Sutton                 38  1:13:22  7:53   172/858  M35-39  M# 1133 Ogdensburg       NY 
 1378 Shawn Kolano                  32  1:13:23  7:53   179/928  M30-34  M# 1134 Whitesboro       NY 
 1379 Sadiq Abubakar                27  1:13:23  7:53   192/765  M25-29  M# 1135 Brooklyn         NY 
 1380 Lisa B. Butler                57  1:13:23  7:53     4/272  F55-59  F#  245 Granville Summit PA 
 1381 David A. Saxe                 35  1:13:24  7:53   173/858  M35-39  M# 1136 New Hartford     NY 
 1382 Edmund S. Zuis                16  1:13:25  7:53    88/279  M15-19  M# 1137 Monmouth         ME 
 1383 Jumana Saleh                  29  1:13:25  7:53    44/818  F25-29  F#  246 Quincy           MA 
 1384 Timothy E. Kudla              33  1:13:25  7:53   180/928  M30-34  M# 1138 Sanborn          NY 
 1385 Phillip Saxton                36  1:13:26  7:53   174/858  M35-39  M# 1139 Troy             NY 
 1386 Ryan Fish                     17  1:13:26  7:53    89/279  M15-19  M# 1140 Rome             NY 
 1387 Dan W. Mahle                  54  1:13:27  7:53    61/504  M50-54  M# 1141 Camillus         NY 
 1388 Brian M. Boyle                26  1:13:27  7:53   193/765  M25-29  M# 1142 Cincinnati       OH 
 1389 Lee Pollock                   66  1:13:27  7:53     6/162  M65-69  M# 1143 Queensbury       NY 
 1390 Kimberly Huffman              33  1:13:28  7:53    47/818  F30-34  F#  247 Baldwinsville    NY 
 1391 Brandon Pitts                 37  1:13:28  7:53   175/858  M35-39  M# 1144 Boonville        NY 
 1392 Nicole A. Martin              40  1:13:28  7:53    18/566  F40-44  F#  248 Holland Patent   NY 
 1393 Christopher J. Stevens, Jr.   30  1:13:29  7:53   181/928  M30-34  M# 1145 Whitesboro       NY 
 1394 Kenneth Cresswell             57  1:13:29  7:53    55/462  M55-59  M# 1146 Cazenovia        NY 
 1395 Tiffany Schechter             32  1:13:29  7:53    48/818  F30-34  F#  249 Syracuse         NY 
 1396 Ameena Dye                    26  1:13:29  7:54    45/818  F25-29  F#  250 Brookline        MA 
 1397 S. Chris Getman               44  1:13:30  7:54   126/596  M40-44  M# 1147 Franklin         TN 
 1398 Jenny L. Hanmer               41  1:13:30  7:54    19/566  F40-44  F#  251 Hubbardsville    NY 
 1399 Zach E. Larsen                21  1:13:30  7:54   161/569  M20-24  M# 1148 Waldwick         NJ 
 1400 Katherine Miller              41  1:13:30  7:54    20/566  F40-44  F#  252 Cupertino        CA 
 1401 Richard Jerin                 34  1:13:31  7:54   182/928  M30-34  M# 1149 Little Falls     NY 
 1402 Joseph A. Massoud             24  1:13:31  7:54   162/569  M20-24  M# 1150 Utica            NY 
 1403 Matt McDonald                 31  1:13:31  7:54   183/928  M30-34  M# 1151 Albany           NY 
 1404 David Allen                   53  1:13:31  7:54    62/504  M50-54  M# 1152 Pulaski          NY 
 1405 Andrew Z. Day                 26  1:13:32  7:54   194/765  M25-29  M# 1153 Charleston       SC 
 1406 Brandon Meeker                28  1:13:32  7:54   195/765  M25-29  M# 1154 Poland           NY 
 1407 Bradley Wood                  33  1:13:33  7:54   184/928  M30-34  M# 1155 Westford         MA 
 1408 Michael J. Jones              33  1:13:33  7:54   185/928  M30-34  M# 1156 Liverpool        NY 
 1409 Renee C. Lewis                22  1:13:33  7:54    56/559  F20-24  F#  253 Utica            NY 
 1410 Marshall Degarmo              26  1:13:34  7:54   196/765  M25-29  M# 1157 Allston          MA 
 1411 Sean Ryan                     42  1:13:34  7:54   127/596  M40-44  M# 1158 Whitesboro       NY 
 1412 Philip A. Gengel              55  1:13:34  7:54    56/462  M55-59  M# 1159 Queensbury       NY 
 1413 Douglas Roik                  37  1:13:34  7:54   176/858  M35-39  M# 1160 Fulton           NY 
 1414 Brandon Fleming               36  1:13:35  7:54   177/858  M35-39  M# 1161 Utica            NY 
 1415 Michael Rycraft               25  1:13:35  7:54   197/765  M25-29  M# 1162 Yorkville        NY 
 1416 John Balloni                  35  1:13:35  7:54   178/858  M35-39  M# 1163 Dallas           TX 
 1417 James White                   45  1:13:36  7:54    70/481  M45-49  M# 1164 East Aurora      NY 
 1418 William C. Morehouse          58  1:13:36  7:54    57/462  M55-59  M# 1165 Utica            NY 
 1419 Samuel Sanzone                61  1:13:36  7:54    27/372  M60-64  M# 1166 Rome             NY 
 1420 John Conwall                  37  1:13:36  7:54   179/858  M35-39  M# 1167 Delanson         NY 
 1421 Gabe Anderson                 42  1:13:36  7:54   128/596  M40-44  M# 1168 Saratoga Springs NY 
 1422 Justin Schimmenti             31  1:13:37  7:54   186/928  M30-34  M# 1169 Patchogue        NY 
 1423 Melissa C.                    32  1:13:38  7:54    49/818  F30-34  F#  254 Albany           NY 
 1424 Zachary Anderson              41  1:13:38  7:54   129/596  M40-44  M# 1170 East Syracuse    NY 
 1425 Eric S. Twichell              58  1:13:39  7:55    58/462  M55-59  M# 1171 Glenwood         NY 
 1426 Michael Stensland             55  1:13:39  7:55    59/462  M55-59  M# 1172 South New Berlin NY 
 1427 Benjamin R. Hobaica           26  1:13:39  7:55   198/765  M25-29  M# 1173 Clinton          NY 
 1428 Cynthia Croce                 34  1:13:40  7:55    50/818  F30-34  F#  255 Syracuse         NY 
 1429 Brian B. Thurston             20  1:13:40  7:55   163/569  M20-24  M# 1174 Long Beach       NY 
 1430 Laura Morse                   39  1:13:41  7:55    38/757  F35-39  F#  256 Ithaca           NY 
 1431 Stephanie Bergstrom           29  1:13:41  7:55    46/818  F25-29  F#  257 Yorkville        NY 
 1432 Lennie Davis                  58  1:13:42  7:55    60/462  M55-59  M# 1175 Newport          NY 
 1433 Charlie Dietrich              32  1:13:42  7:55   187/928  M30-34  M# 1176 Selkirk          NY 
 1434 Richard A. Harrington         59  1:13:42  7:55    61/462  M55-59  M# 1177 Newtown          PA 
 1435 Jared Pray                    41  1:13:44  7:55   130/596  M40-44  M# 1178 Hopkinton        MA 
 1436 Sarah Walters                 37  1:13:44  7:55    39/757  F35-39  F#  258 Verona           NY 
 1437 Edward T. Stevens             52  1:13:45  7:55    63/504  M50-54  M# 1179 Rome             NY 
 1438 Kyle H. Kidder                39  1:13:45  7:55   180/858  M35-39  M# 1180 Cassville        NY 
 1439 Harold Wood                   34  1:13:45  7:55   188/928  M30-34  M# 1181 Saratoga Springs NY 
 1440 Jasper Bator                  18  1:13:46  7:55    90/279  M15-19  M# 1182 Somerville       MA 
 1441 Victor Pugliano               53  1:13:47  7:55    64/504  M50-54  M# 1183 Waterford        NY 
 1442 John P. McPeake               54  1:13:47  7:55    65/504  M50-54  M# 1184 New York         NY 
 1443 Alessandra Kershaw            35  1:13:48  7:56    40/757  F35-39  F#  259 Earlville        NY 
 1444 Peter Pochily                 52  1:13:48  7:56    66/504  M50-54  M# 1185 Cobleskill       NY 
 1445 Douglas A. Farfaglia          33  1:13:49  7:56   189/928  M30-34  M# 1186 Camillus         NY 
 1446 Kasey Williams                35  1:13:50  7:56   181/858  M35-39  M# 1187 Mohawk           NY 
 1447 Stephen Sauer                 49  1:13:50  7:56    71/481  M45-49  M# 1188 Ithaca           NY 
 1448 Michael Collins               51  1:13:50  7:56    67/504  M50-54  M# 1189 Deerfield        NY 
 1449 Joshua Saxton                 42  1:13:50  7:56   131/596  M40-44  M# 1190 New Hartford     NY 
 1450 Timothy E. Lynch, Ii          32  1:13:50  7:56   190/928  M30-34  M# 1191 New York Mills   NY 
 1451 Chad Colarusso                36  1:13:50  7:56   182/858  M35-39  M# 1192 Westerlo         NY 
 1452 Douglas O. Christensen        20  1:13:51  7:56   164/569  M20-24  M# 1193 Canton           NY 
 1453 Albert Devries                51  1:13:51  7:56    68/504  M50-54  M# 1194 Lorraine         QC 
 1454 Kenneth Gardner               47  1:13:51  7:56    72/481  M45-49  M# 1195 Rochester        NY 
 1455 Scott A. Kelly                47  1:13:52  7:56    73/481  M45-49  M# 1196 Esperance        NY 
 1456 Michael Trinkaus              47  1:13:52  7:56    74/481  M45-49  M# 1197 Ridgefiled       CT 
 1457 Katie Laris                   25  1:13:53  7:56    47/818  F25-29  F#  260 Clay             NY 
 1458 Markus J. Sykes               27  1:13:53  7:56   199/765  M25-29  M# 1198 Whitesboro       NY 
 1459 Kelly B. Dworak               57  1:13:53  7:56     5/272  F55-59  F#  261 Carlisle         PA 
 1460 Charlie Wygal                 48  1:13:54  7:56    75/481  M45-49  M# 1199 Webster          NY 
 1461 Matthew Henkel                30  1:13:54  7:56   191/928  M30-34  M# 1200 Albany           NY 
 1462 Seth MacDonald                24  1:13:55  7:56   165/569  M20-24  M# 1201 Oneida           NY 
 1463 Michael Wiegand               28  1:13:55  7:56   200/765  M25-29  M# 1202 North Charleston SC 
 1464 Jacob Alstadt                 33  1:13:55  7:56   192/928  M30-34  M# 1203 Liverpool        NY 
 1465 Kevin Tripp                   32  1:13:56  7:56   193/928  M30-34  M# 1204 Woodside         NY 
 1466 Keely E. Murphy               31  1:13:57  7:56    51/818  F30-34  F#  262 Cambridge        MA 
 1467 Corey Gaffney                 24  1:13:57  7:57   166/569  M20-24  M# 1205 Rochester        NY 
 1468 Matthew Machovec              40  1:13:58  7:57   132/596  M40-44  M# 1206 Fayetteville     NY 
 1469 Chris Thornton                37  1:13:58  7:57   183/858  M35-39  M# 1207 Clay             NY 
 1470 Ashley Grimes                 30  1:13:59  7:57    52/818  F30-34  F#  263 Montclair        NJ 
 1471 Daniel Nugent                 61  1:13:59  7:57    28/372  M60-64  M# 1208 Delmar           NY 
 1472 Michael Jacobs                44  1:14:01  7:57   133/596  M40-44  M# 1209 Cambridge        MA 
 1473 Haylei M. Coolican            18  1:14:01  7:57    24/222  F15-19  F#  264 Syracuse         NY 
 1474 Fred Miller                   68  1:14:01  7:57     7/162  M65-69  M# 1210 Liverpool        NY 
 1475 Jarryd Wick                   22  1:14:02  7:57   167/569  M20-24  M# 1211 Ayer             MA 
 1476 Mathew Vandeusen              39  1:14:03  7:57   184/858  M35-39  M# 1212 Rome             NY 
 1477 John J. Sierotnik             36  1:14:03  7:57   185/858  M35-39  M# 1213 Syracuse         NY 
 1478 Christopher M. McHale         27  1:14:03  7:57   201/765  M25-29  M# 1214 Sherburne        NY 
 1479 Shawn Kerr                    39  1:14:03  7:57   186/858  M35-39  M# 1215 Bolton Landing   NY 
 1480 Joseph Arbogast               29  1:14:05  7:57   202/765  M25-29  M# 1216 Panama City BeachFL 
 1481 Daniel Dubois                 28  1:14:06  7:57   203/765  M25-29  M# 1217 Oneida           NY 
 1482 Meghan Catterson              36  1:14:08  7:58    41/757  F35-39  F#  265 Clinton          NY 
 1483 Chad G. Chafee                34  1:14:10  7:58   194/928  M30-34  M# 1218 Richmond         VA 
 1484 Anya Rozanova                 38  1:14:10  7:58    42/757  F35-39  F#  266 Albany           NY 
 1485 Christopher Cox               48  1:14:10  7:58    76/481  M45-49  M# 1219 Liverpool        NY 
 1486 Noah Rappahahn                31  1:14:10  7:58   195/928  M30-34  M# 1220 Marina           CA 
 1487 Brittany V. Englert           25  1:14:10  7:58    48/818  F25-29  F#  267 Irvine           CA 
 1488 Patrick B. Douglass           49  1:14:10  7:58    77/481  M45-49  M# 1221 Canajoharie      NY 
 1489 Charley Speaker               19  1:14:10  7:58    91/279  M15-19  M# 1222 Bedford          NH 
 1490 Calli Shrey                   27  1:14:10  7:58    49/818  F25-29  F#  268 Sauquoit         NY 
 1491 Allison J. Newton             15  1:14:11  7:58    25/222  F15-19  F#  269 Cicero           NY 
 1492 Nate Brewer                   19  1:14:11  7:58    92/279  M15-19  M# 1223 Vernon           NY 
 1493 Jonathan Dunham               22  1:14:12  7:58   168/569  M20-24  M# 1224 Edmeston         NY 
 1494 Coraline Falco                41  1:14:12  7:58    21/566  F40-44  F#  270 Syracuse         NY 
 1495 Jackson C. Collins            19  1:14:13  7:58    93/279  M15-19  M# 1225 Monterey         CA 
 1496 Cayley A. Sundet              17  1:14:13  7:58    26/222  F15-19  F#  271 West Monroe      NY 
 1497 Allison E. Wiegand            30  1:14:15  7:58    53/818  F30-34  F#  272 Utica            NY 
 1498 Thomas Cunningham             34  1:14:15  7:58   196/928  M30-34  M# 1226 Ithaca           NY 
 1499 Matthew Walls                 25  1:14:15  7:58   204/765  M25-29  M# 1227 New York Mills   NY 
 1500 Cadria W. Hibbert             40  1:14:16  7:59    22/566  F40-44  F#  273 Brooklyn         NY 
 1501 William Brain                 55  1:14:17  7:59    62/462  M55-59  M# 1228 Rome             NY 
 1502 Mark Sylvestre                41  1:14:17  7:59   134/596  M40-44  M# 1229 Mechanicville    NY 
 1503 Dmitry V. Bondarchuk          35  1:14:17  7:59   187/858  M35-39  M# 1230 Rockville        MD 
 1504 Jeffrey Kirchner              59  1:14:18  7:59    63/462  M55-59  M# 1231 Lancaster        PA 
 1505 Mike Melvin                   46  1:14:18  7:59    78/481  M45-49  M# 1232 Monongahela      PA 
 1506 Bridget Hamm                  32  1:14:18  7:59    54/818  F30-34  F#  274 Canandaigua      NY 
 1507 Kathryn A. Menotti            43  1:14:19  7:59    23/566  F40-44  F#  275 Clinton          NY 
 1508 Alexis L. Partyka             26  1:14:19  7:59    50/818  F25-29  F#  276 Whitesboro       NY 
 1509 Pearse Lehmann                20  1:14:19  7:59   169/569  M20-24  M# 1233 Jamesville       NY 
 1510 Brad Saia                     39  1:14:19  7:59   188/858  M35-39  M# 1234 Whitesboro       NY 
 1511 Paul M. Ridley                41  1:14:20  7:59   135/596  M40-44  M# 1235 Clay             NY 
 1512 Zach Farren                   31  1:14:20  7:59   197/928  M30-34  M# 1236 New York         NY 
 1513 Michael Camesano              42  1:14:20  7:59   136/596  M40-44  M# 1237 Raleigh          NC 
 1514 Yvonne Leippert               51  1:14:21  7:59     7/380  F50-54  F#  277 Coram            NY 
 1515 Joanna Saxton                 38  1:14:21  7:59    43/757  F35-39  F#  278 Oswego           NY 
 1516 Alysa Hoffman                 24  1:14:21  7:59    57/559  F20-24  F#  279 Holland Patent   NY 
 1517 Robert Wisse                  64  1:14:22  7:59    29/372  M60-64  M# 1238 Oneonta          NY 
 1518 Timothy G. Denniston          44  1:14:23  7:59   137/596  M40-44  M# 1239 Palmyra          NY 
 1519 Jared Teal                    33  1:14:23  7:59   198/928  M30-34  M# 1240 Buffalo          NY 
 1520 Gary D. Reisman, Jr.          32  1:14:24  7:59   199/928  M30-34  M# 1241 Oneida           NY 
 1521 Zachary D. Bateson            20  1:14:24  7:59   170/569  M20-24  M# 1242 New Hartford     NY 
 1522 Griffin W. Klossner           15  1:14:25  7:59    94/279  M15-19  M# 1243 Westmoreland     NY 
 1523 Robert W. Staskoski           43  1:14:26  8:00   138/596  M40-44  M# 1244 Barneveld        NY 
 1524 Ray Farrell                   24  1:14:26  8:00   171/569  M20-24  M# 1245 Sparta           NJ 
 1525 Suzanne Achorn                29  1:14:27  8:00    51/818  F25-29  F#  280 Syracuse         NY 
 1526 Ronda Davis                   52  1:14:27  8:00     8/380  F50-54  F#  281 Newport          NY 
 1527 Sarah Karp                    34  1:14:27  8:00    55/818  F30-34  F#  282 New Hartford     NY 
 1528 Peter Korolov                 38  1:14:28  8:00   189/858  M35-39  M# 1246 Corning          NY 
 1529 Martin Hahn                   60  1:14:28  8:00    30/372  M60-64  M# 1247 Vestal           NY 
 1530 Rick Decarr                   34  1:14:28  8:00   200/928  M30-34  M# 1248 Albany           NY 
 1531 William Markwood              14  1:14:29  8:00     7/48   M01-14  M# 1249 New Hartford     NY 
 1532 Brady Sanfilippo              21  1:14:30  8:00   172/569  M20-24  M# 1250 Oriskany         NY 
 1533 Kyle M. Pollicove             22  1:14:30  8:00   173/569  M20-24  M# 1251 Whitesboro       NY 
 1534 Sado Korman                   28  1:14:30  8:00   205/765  M25-29  M# 1252 New Hartford     NY 
 1535 Andy Wahila                   35  1:14:30  8:00   190/858  M35-39  M# 1253 Freeville        NY 
 1536 Jacob Thompson                35  1:14:31  8:00   191/858  M35-39  M# 1254 Saratoga Springs NY 
 1537 Kara Rusch                    51  1:14:31  8:00     9/380  F50-54  F#  283 Hamilton         NY 
 1538 Sean M. Evans                 30  1:14:31  8:00   201/928  M30-34  M# 1255 Clinton          NY 
 1539 Jennifer Street               52  1:14:32  8:00    10/380  F50-54  F#  284 Syracuse         NY 
 1540 Craig D. Boyarsky             32  1:14:32  8:00   202/928  M30-34  M# 1256 Schenectady      NY 
 1541 Ryan Misencik                 44  1:14:33  8:00   139/596  M40-44  M# 1257 Whitesboro       NY 
 1542 Jonathan M. Minter            33  1:14:34  8:00   203/928  M30-34  M# 1258 Yorkville        NY 
 1543 Anthony G. Rabbia             16  1:14:34  8:00    95/279  M15-19  M# 1259 New Hartford     NY 
 1544 Edmund Decarlo                33  1:14:34  8:00   204/928  M30-34  M# 1260 New Hartford     NY 
 1545 Katherine Degeorgio           29  1:14:34  8:00    52/818  F25-29  F#  285 Marcy            NY 
 1546 Daniel MacKinnon              54  1:14:34  8:00    69/504  M50-54  M# 1261 Pickering        ON 
 1547 Ed McDonald                   62  1:14:34  8:00    31/372  M60-64  M# 1262 Chittenango      NY 
 1548 David J. Gogola               37  1:14:37  8:01   192/858  M35-39  M# 1263 Clinton          NY 
 1549 Michael Levkovets             22  1:14:37  8:01   174/569  M20-24  M# 1264 Utica            NY 
 1550 Russ Hoyer                    59  1:14:37  8:01    64/462  M55-59  M# 1265 Voorheesville    NY 
 1551 Virginia Yerman               43  1:14:38  8:01    24/566  F40-44  F#  286 Marcy            NY 
 1552 Megan Bednarczyk              24  1:14:38  8:01    58/559  F20-24  F#  287 New York         NY 
 1553 James Kerr                    59  1:14:39  8:01    65/462  M55-59  M# 1266 Auburn           NY 
 1554 Shweta Shreyarthi             28  1:14:39  8:01    53/818  F25-29  F#  288 Boston           MA 
 1555 Anna Platz                    24  1:14:40  8:01    59/559  F20-24  F#  289 Lowville         NY 
 1556 Russell Williams              39  1:14:40  8:01   193/858  M35-39  M# 1267 Holland Patent   NY 
 1557 Joseph Albert                 32  1:14:41  8:01   205/928  M30-34  M# 1268 Forestport       NY 
 1558 John C. Sigmund               64  1:14:42  8:01    32/372  M60-64  M# 1269 Waterville       NY 
 1559 Erick Sellstrom               48  1:14:43  8:01    79/481  M45-49  M# 1270 Liberty          NY 
 1560 Richard Goldberg              41  1:14:43  8:01   140/596  M40-44  M# 1271 Philadelphia     PA 
 1561 Jennifer Carney               42  1:14:43  8:01    25/566  F40-44  F#  290 Syracuse         NY 
 1562 Joseph Flint                  36  1:14:43  8:01   194/858  M35-39  M# 1272 Chittenango      NY 
 1563 Steve J. Gibbs                47  1:14:43  8:01    80/481  M45-49  M# 1273 Clifton Park     NY 
 1564 Paul M. Yaworsky              31  1:14:43  8:01   206/928  M30-34  M# 1274 Bridgeport       NY 
 1565 Elizabeth Nagraj              40  1:14:43  8:01    26/566  F40-44  F#  291 Syracuse         NY 
 1566 Joanne Willcox                56  1:14:44  8:02     6/272  F55-59  F#  292 Utica            NY 
 1567 Colleen M. George             37  1:14:44  8:02    44/757  F35-39  F#  293 Utica            NY 
 1568 Adam Colburn                  32  1:14:44  8:02   207/928  M30-34  M# 1275 Liverpool        NY 
 1569 Lisa Wolf                     34  1:14:44  8:02    56/818  F30-34  F#  294 South Bend       IN 
 1570 Ryan H. Hoopes                23  1:14:45  8:02   175/569  M20-24  M# 1276 Sherman Oaks     CA 
 1571 Brendan M. Maslauskas Dunn    34  1:14:46  8:02   208/928  M30-34  M# 1277 Waterford        NY 
 1572 Garrett Hockey                16  1:14:47  8:02    96/279  M15-19  M# 1278 Kirkville        NY 
 1573 Caitlin Thomas                24  1:14:47  8:02    60/559  F20-24  F#  295 Morgantown       WV 
 1574 Clay D. Russell               39  1:14:48  8:02   195/858  M35-39  M# 1279 Copenhagen       NY 
 1575 Ryan Dugan                    31  1:14:48  8:02   209/928  M30-34  M# 1280 Clinton          NY 
 1576 Andrew Butler                 33  1:14:49  8:02   210/928  M30-34  M# 1281 Kitchener        ON 
 1577 Shannon L. Meeker             41  1:14:49  8:02   141/596  M40-44  M# 1282 Remsen           NY 
 1578 Dawson R. Green               20  1:14:49  8:02   176/569  M20-24  M# 1283 Boonville        NY 
 1579 Joseph P. Lomonico            36  1:14:50  8:02   196/858  M35-39  M# 1284 Utica            NY 
 1580 Jaime Ryan                    42  1:14:50  8:02    27/566  F40-44  F#  296 Liverpool        NY 
 1581 Rhonda Harmych                36  1:14:50  8:02    45/757  F35-39  F#  297 Saratoga Springs NY 
 1582 Andrew Roblyer                49  1:14:52  8:02    81/481  M45-49  M# 1285 Elmira           NY 
 1583 Drew Patterson                12  1:14:52  8:02     8/48   M01-14  M# 1286 Bloomington      IL 
 1584 Emily Runninger               25  1:14:52  8:02    54/818  F25-29  F#  298 Remsen           NY 
 1585 Jack P. Lombardi              32  1:14:52  8:02   211/928  M30-34  M# 1287 Manlius          NY 
 1586 Rebecca Lazarek               35  1:14:53  8:02    46/757  F35-39  F#  299 Liverpool        NY 
 1587 Mya J. Domenico               26  1:14:53  8:02    55/818  F25-29  F#  300 Ballston Spa     NY 
 1588 Troy N. Williams              35  1:14:53  8:03   197/858  M35-39  M# 1288 New Hartford     NY 
 1589 Nathaniel C. Burke            29  1:14:54  8:03   206/765  M25-29  M# 1289 Fayetteville     AR 
 1590 Daniel Carroll                55  1:14:55  8:03    66/462  M55-59  M# 1290 Arlington        VA 
 1591 Bradley Schieble              21  1:14:55  8:03   177/569  M20-24  M# 1291 Stittville       NY 
 1592 Eric E. Kahler                36  1:14:55  8:03   198/858  M35-39  M# 1292 Sanford          FL 
 1593 Paul E. Van Geet              53  1:14:55  8:03    70/504  M50-54  M# 1293 Fulton           NY 
 1594 Sheri Leiser                  40  1:14:55  8:03    28/566  F40-44  F#  301 Buffalo          NY 
 1595 Angus D. Armstrong            21  1:14:55  8:03   178/569  M20-24  M# 1294 Whitesboro       NY 
 1596 Bryan Brodock                 39  1:14:56  8:03   199/858  M35-39  M# 1295 Clinton          NY 
 1597 Andrew J. Luskin              41  1:14:57  8:03   142/596  M40-44  M# 1296 Saratoga Springs NY 
 1598 Scott A. Bortoff              55  1:14:57  8:03    67/462  M55-59  M# 1297 Brookline        MA 
 1599 Stephen H. Light              35  1:14:57  8:03   200/858  M35-39  M# 1298 Charlottesville  VA 
 1600 Jason Livingston              40  1:14:57  8:03   143/596  M40-44  M# 1299 Rome             NY 
 1601 James Peters                  42  1:14:58  8:03   144/596  M40-44  M# 1300 Ilion            NY 
 1602 Katherine Nadeau              39  1:14:58  8:03    47/757  F35-39  F#  302 Delmar           NY 
 1603 Maria Barton                  53  1:14:58  8:03    11/380  F50-54  F#  303 Jericho          VT 
 1604 James R. Langmead             61  1:14:59  8:03    33/372  M60-64  M# 1301 Lake Placid      NY 
 1605 Shane Kiernan                 40  1:14:59  8:03   145/596  M40-44  M# 1302 Arlington        VA 
 1606 Paul Gellert                  51  1:14:59  8:03    71/504  M50-54  M# 1303 Liverpool        NY 
 1607 Ray Smith                     69  1:15:00  8:03     8/162  M65-69  M# 1304 Old Forge        NY 
 1608 Andrea Somogyi                42  1:15:01  8:03    29/566  F40-44  F#  304 Hoboken          NJ 
 1609 Stacie Minchoff               35  1:15:01  8:03    48/757  F35-39  F#  305 Plattsburgh      NY 
 1610 Philip Mulry                  68  1:15:02  8:03     9/162  M65-69  M# 1305 Hamilton         NY 
 1611 Sean Gallagher                34  1:15:02  8:03   212/928  M30-34  M# 1306 Endicott         NY 
 1612 Paul J. Warmuth               29  1:15:02  8:03   207/765  M25-29  M# 1307 Utica            NY 
 1613 Jason Pistilli                39  1:15:03  8:04   201/858  M35-39  M# 1308 Fayetteville     NY 
 1614 Samantha J. Hollister         23  1:15:03  8:04    61/559  F20-24  F#  306 New Hartford     NY 
 1615 Siobhan M. Maloney            29  1:15:04  8:04    56/818  F25-29  F#  307 Buffalo          NY 
 1616 Steven J. Palmer              62  1:15:05  8:04    34/372  M60-64  M# 1309 Bainbridge       NY 
 1617 Nathan Lombardi               19  1:15:05  8:04    97/279  M15-19  M# 1310 Oneida           NY 
 1618 Matthew Palmer                18  1:15:06  8:04    98/279  M15-19  M# 1311 Ithaca           NY 
 1619 Jacob Madden                  37  1:15:06  8:04   202/858  M35-39  M# 1312 Schenectady      NY 
 1620 Liam Patterson                21  1:15:06  8:04   179/569  M20-24  M# 1313 Utica            NY 
 1621 Chris Dorr                    29  1:15:06  8:04   208/765  M25-29  M# 1314 Waterville       NY 
 1622 Paul Cehan                    55  1:15:07  8:04    68/462  M55-59  M# 1315 Kingston         ON 
 1623 Daniel Stoudt                 37  1:15:08  8:04   203/858  M35-39  M# 1316 Severna Park     MD 
 1624 Ryan Kozak-Weaver             35  1:15:08  8:04   204/858  M35-39  M# 1317 Cortland         NY 
 1625 Elizabeth E. Haddad           19  1:15:08  8:04    27/222  F15-19  F#  308 Frankfort        NY 
 1626 Nicolette Domkowski           39  1:15:08  8:04    49/757  F35-39  F#  309 Amsterdam        NY 
 1627 Teddy Upson                   17  1:15:09  8:04    99/279  M15-19  M# 1318 Newport          NY 
 1628 Michele T. Diliberto          47  1:15:10  8:04    13/430  F45-49  F#  310 Whitesboro       NY 
 1629 Randall Sokolowski            46  1:15:10  8:04    82/481  M45-49  M# 1319 Liverpool        NY 
 1630 Christopher Bradbury          37  1:15:11  8:04   205/858  M35-39  M# 1320 Clayville        NY 
 1631 Curt L. Sturgen               34  1:15:11  8:04   213/928  M30-34  M# 1321 Brewerton        NY 
 1632 Matt Nentarz                  39  1:15:11  8:04   206/858  M35-39  M# 1322 Pittsford        NY 
 1633 Sydney Smith                  19  1:15:13  8:05    28/222  F15-19  F#  311 Niskayuna        NY 
 1634 Francesca Servadio            28  1:15:13  8:05    57/818  F25-29  F#  312 Rome             NY 
 1635 Tressa Labella                30  1:15:15  8:05    57/818  F30-34  F#  313 Utica            NY 
 1636 Tessie Shafer                 14  1:15:15  8:05     2/37   F01-14  F#  314 Rome             NY 
 1637 Devin Romeo                   27  1:15:15  8:05   209/765  M25-29  M# 1323 New York         NY 
 1638 Ingrid Koenig                 52  1:15:15  8:05    12/380  F50-54  F#  315 Ottawa           ON 
 1639 Joseph Camp                   18  1:15:15  8:05   100/279  M15-19  M# 1324 Walworth         NY 
 1640 John P. Adams                 26  1:15:16  8:05   210/765  M25-29  M# 1325 Syracuse         NY 
 1641 Ryan Cooney                   16  1:15:16  8:05   101/279  M15-19  M# 1326 Utica            NY 
 1642 William Cooley, Jr.           60  1:15:17  8:05    35/372  M60-64  M# 1327 Vernon           NY 
 1643 Adam P. Haskin                23  1:15:19  8:05   180/569  M20-24  M# 1328 Pittsfield       MA 
 1644 Shiane L. Irwin               20  1:15:19  8:05    62/559  F20-24  F#  316 Poland           NY 
 1645 Ronald L. Hulslander          62  1:15:19  8:05    36/372  M60-64  M# 1329 Cortland         NY 
 1646 Jasmine Harris                27  1:15:20  8:05    58/818  F25-29  F#  317 Rome             NY 
 1647 Lindsay A. Bugge              34  1:15:20  8:05    58/818  F30-34  F#  318 Liverpool        NY 
 1648 Kenneth O'Brien               55  1:15:20  8:05    69/462  M55-59  M# 1330 Peabody          MA 
 1649 Dom Bugge                     34  1:15:20  8:05   214/928  M30-34  M# 1331 Liverpool        NY 
 1650 Ross Berntson                 48  1:15:20  8:05    83/481  M45-49  M# 1332 New Hartford     NY 
 1651 Gene Terwilliger              52  1:15:21  8:05    72/504  M50-54  M# 1333 Glenville        NY 
 1652 Jenessa McCabe                22  1:15:21  8:05    63/559  F20-24  F#  319 Bedford          MA 
 1653 Johannes Belmar               40  1:15:21  8:05   146/596  M40-44  M# 1334 Utica            NY 
 1654 Daniel S. Kemp                25  1:15:21  8:06   211/765  M25-29  M# 1335 Waterville       NY 
 1655 Marc-Andre Massena            23  1:15:21  8:06   181/569  M20-24  M# 1336 Albany           NY 
 1656 Daniel Phelps                 62  1:15:21  8:06    37/372  M60-64  M# 1337 Utica            NY 
 1657 Elizabeth Onderko             33  1:15:21  8:06    59/818  F30-34  F#  320 Landover         MD 
 1658 Daniel Colantuoni             39  1:15:22  8:06   207/858  M35-39  M# 1338 New Hartford     NY 
 1659 Gary Aistrup                  53  1:15:24  8:06    73/504  M50-54  M# 1339 Utica            NY 
 1660 Christopher L. Lapoint        43  1:15:25  8:06   147/596  M40-44  M# 1340 Canton           NY 
 1661 Steven C. Tinkler             54  1:15:25  8:06    74/504  M50-54  M# 1341 Clifton Park     NY 
 1662 Brian Altamuro                30  1:15:25  8:06   215/928  M30-34  M# 1342 Syracuse         NY 
 1663 Melissa H. Grandjean          40  1:15:25  8:06    30/566  F40-44  F#  321 Glenville        NY 
 1664 Terry A. Wilson               52  1:15:26  8:06    75/504  M50-54  M# 1343 Newton           NJ 
 1665 Gianna Giruzzi                24  1:15:26  8:06    64/559  F20-24  F#  322 Utica            NY 
 1666 Lauren Mowers                 39  1:15:26  8:06    50/757  F35-39  F#  323 New Hartford     NY 
 1667 Willis Somervell              30  1:15:26  8:06   216/928  M30-34  M# 1344 Smithtown        NY 
 1668 Brian Caird                   47  1:15:27  8:06    84/481  M45-49  M# 1345 Adams            NY 
 1669 Lawrence Miller               40  1:15:27  8:06   148/596  M40-44  M# 1346 Oswego           NY 
 1670 Bradford Morse                44  1:15:28  8:06   149/596  M40-44  M# 1347 Syracuse         NY 
 1671 Holly Weiskopff               43  1:15:28  8:06    31/566  F40-44  F#  324 Cicero           NY 
 1672 Stephanie Raymonda            51  1:15:29  8:06    13/380  F50-54  F#  325 Guilford         NY 
 1673 Dj Hellerman                  34  1:15:29  8:06   217/928  M30-34  M# 1348 Winooski         VT 
 1674 Justin Bartz                  26  1:15:31  8:07   212/765  M25-29  M# 1349 Norwich          NY 
 1675 Alex D. Bevacqua              31  1:15:31  8:07   218/928  M30-34  M# 1350 Lewiston         NY 
 1676 Rebecca C. Hamel              23  1:15:31  8:07    65/559  F20-24  F#  326 Lake Placid      NY 
 1677 Clare Halpin                  30  1:15:31  8:07    60/818  F30-34  F#  327 New Hartford     NY 
 1678 Amanda Taurisani              35  1:15:31  8:07    51/757  F35-39  F#  328 Utica            NY 
 1679 Michael Brown                 36  1:15:31  8:07   208/858  M35-39  M# 1351 Brooklyn         NY 
 1680 James Vielkind-Neun           34  1:15:32  8:07   219/928  M30-34  M# 1352 Delmar           NY 
 1681 Brian D. Harding              19  1:15:33  8:07   102/279  M15-19  M# 1353 Clifton Park     NY 
 1682 Joseph Kenyon                 46  1:15:33  8:07    85/481  M45-49  M# 1354 Cobleskill       NY 
 1683 Laura E. Harmon               26  1:15:33  8:07    59/818  F25-29  F#  329 Milford          NY 
 1684 Lance Bradley                 14  1:15:34  8:07     9/48   M01-14  M# 1355 Norfolk          NY 
 1685 Lucy A. Blackford             33  1:15:34  8:07    61/818  F30-34  F#  330 Bronx            NY 
 1686 Trevor Kalwara                28  1:15:34  8:07   213/765  M25-29  M# 1356 New Hartford     NY 
 1687 Barret Wolber                 34  1:15:34  8:07   220/928  M30-34  M# 1357 Nashua           NH 
 1688 Jenna M. Kenney               21  1:15:34  8:07    66/559  F20-24  F#  331 East Syracuse    NY 
 1689 Timothy Moss                  59  1:15:35  8:07    70/462  M55-59  M# 1358 Otego            NY 
 1690 Justin Gardner                21  1:15:35  8:07   182/569  M20-24  M# 1359 Mexico           NY 
 1691 James Newlove                 63  1:15:36  8:07    38/372  M60-64  M# 1360 Utica            NY 
 1692 David Roy                     64  1:15:36  8:07    39/372  M60-64  M# 1361 Schoharie        NY 
 1693 Paul Roberts                  26  1:15:37  8:07   214/765  M25-29  M# 1362 Germantown       MD 
 1694 Patrick Carney                40  1:15:38  8:07   150/596  M40-44  M# 1363 Ithaca           NY 
 1695 Rebecca Wisniewski            26  1:15:38  8:07    60/818  F25-29  F#  332 Sauquoit         NY 
 1696 Daniel Knopp                  30  1:15:38  8:07   221/928  M30-34  M# 1364 Webster          NY 
 1697 Ronald Dunn                   64  1:15:38  8:07    40/372  M60-64  M# 1365 Albany           NY 
 1698 Nigel G. Swenson              22  1:15:38  8:07   183/569  M20-24  M# 1366 Andover          MA 
 1699 Kevin Mills                   57  1:15:39  8:07    71/462  M55-59  M# 1367 Macedon          NY 
 1700 Justin Thalheimer             46  1:15:39  8:07    86/481  M45-49  M# 1368 Fort Plain       NY 
 1701 Peggy Eck                     57  1:15:41  8:08     7/272  F55-59  F#  333 Dryden           NY 
 1702 Yiu Lau                       33  1:15:41  8:08   222/928  M30-34  M# 1369 Syracuse         NY 
 1703 Nicholas P. Devries           29  1:15:42  8:08   215/765  M25-29  M# 1370 Saratoga Springs NY 
 1704 Craig Warncke                 30  1:15:42  8:08   223/928  M30-34  M# 1371 Whitesboro       NY 
 1705 Dylan J. Broomfield           26  1:15:42  8:08   216/765  M25-29  M# 1372 Rome             NY 
 1706 Tyler J. Munn                 22  1:15:42  8:08   184/569  M20-24  M# 1373 Whitesboro       NY 
 1707 Sarah Bradley                 35  1:15:43  8:08    52/757  F35-39  F#  334 Buffalo          NY 
 1708 John M. Burth                 41  1:15:43  8:08   151/596  M40-44  M# 1374 Saranac Lake     NY 
 1709 Karen Randall                 41  1:15:43  8:08    32/566  F40-44  F#  335 Utica            NY 
 1710 Joshua Nelson                 30  1:15:44  8:08   224/928  M30-34  M# 1375 Whitesboro       NY 
 1711 Kari L. Barrows               34  1:15:44  8:08    62/818  F30-34  F#  336 Clinton          NY 
 1712 Ilya Terebey                  22  1:15:44  8:08   185/569  M20-24  M# 1376 Utica            NY 
 1713 Liam Mowers                   19  1:15:45  8:08   103/279  M15-19  M# 1377 Randleman        NC 
 1714 Brady Mowers                  15  1:15:45  8:08   104/279  M15-19  M# 1378 Randleman        NC 
 1715 Katelyn Lagatella             26  1:15:45  8:08    61/818  F25-29  F#  337 Syracuse         NY 
 1716 Katie Courtney                38  1:15:45  8:08    53/757  F35-39  F#  338 Spencerport      NY 
 1717 Ryan Fitzgerald               22  1:15:45  8:08   186/569  M20-24  M# 1379 Utica            NY 
 1718 Jon Atwell                    54  1:15:45  8:08    76/504  M50-54  M# 1380 Loudonville      NY 
 1719 Peter S. Bauerle              56  1:15:45  8:08    72/462  M55-59  M# 1381 Bainbridge       NY 
 1720 Shane R. Brelinsky            16  1:15:46  8:08   105/279  M15-19  M# 1382 Humble           TX 
 1721 Drew Speranza                 31  1:15:46  8:08   225/928  M30-34  M# 1383 Marcy            NY 
 1722 Alex J. Smith                 20  1:15:46  8:08   187/569  M20-24  M# 1384 Holland Patent   NY 
 1723 Dylan Reeves                  38  1:15:46  8:08   209/858  M35-39  M# 1385 Ballston Lake    NY 
 1724 Cheyenne R. Shoemaker         18  1:15:47  8:08    29/222  F15-19  F#  339 Boonville        NY 
 1725 Claudia Cardarelli            54  1:15:47  8:08    14/380  F50-54  F#  340 New Hartford     NY 
 1726 Eric Lauber                   57  1:15:47  8:08    73/462  M55-59  M# 1386 Rome             NY 
 1727 Adam Sleezer                  23  1:15:48  8:08   188/569  M20-24  M# 1387 Gloversville     NY 
 1728 Jason Bryer                   41  1:15:48  8:08   152/596  M40-44  M# 1388 Albany           NY 
 1729 Kristen Frost                 35  1:15:49  8:08    54/757  F35-39  F#  341 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 1730 Michael Donnelly              50  1:15:49  8:08    77/504  M50-54  M# 1389 Utica            NY 
 1731 Daniel L. Andre               47  1:15:49  8:09    87/481  M45-49  M# 1390 Austin           TX 
 1732 Josh L. Higby                 39  1:15:50  8:09   210/858  M35-39  M# 1391 Deansboro        NY 
 1733 Kristin E. Smith              34  1:15:50  8:09    63/818  F30-34  F#  342 Manlius          NY 
 1734 David A. Moulton              50  1:15:51  8:09    78/504  M50-54  M# 1392 New York Mills   NY 
 1735 Joseph Currie                 31  1:15:52  8:09   226/928  M30-34  M# 1393 Lake Placid      NY 
 1736 Brett J. George               23  1:15:52  8:09   189/569  M20-24  M# 1394 Utica            NY 
 1737 Robert Hendrickson            55  1:15:52  8:09    74/462  M55-59  M# 1395 Bayonne          NJ 
 1738 Richard Hoff                  48  1:15:53  8:09    88/481  M45-49  M# 1396 Cadyville        NY 
 1739 Dennis O'Donnell              62  1:15:54  8:09    41/372  M60-64  M# 1397 New York         NY 
 1740 Jason A. Cavo                 45  1:15:54  8:09    89/481  M45-49  M# 1398 Fairport         NY 
 1741 Getenet Leo                   16  1:15:54  8:09   106/279  M15-19  M# 1399 Sauquoit         NY 
 1742 Tommy Jalowiec                24  1:15:54  8:09   190/569  M20-24  M# 1400 Sauquoit         NY 
 1743 Michael Stanistreet           36  1:15:54  8:09   211/858  M35-39  M# 1401 Chittenango      NY 
 1744 Katrina Schellens             31  1:15:54  8:09    64/818  F30-34  F#  343 Stamford         CT 
 1745 Jack J. Richards              19  1:15:55  8:09   107/279  M15-19  M# 1402 Camillus         NY 
 1746 Scott Hotaling                47  1:15:55  8:09    90/481  M45-49  M# 1403 Alexandria       VA 
 1747 Jaron Case                    26  1:15:55  8:09   217/765  M25-29  M# 1404 Herkimer         NY 
 1748 Christine Antonini            45  1:15:56  8:09    14/430  F45-49  F#  344 Hilton           NY 
 1749 Mark D. Zimowski              29  1:15:56  8:09   218/765  M25-29  M# 1405 New York         NY 
 1750 Louis Tay                     52  1:15:56  8:09    79/504  M50-54  M# 1406 Ottawa           ON 
 1751 Denis Cote                    48  1:15:57  8:09    91/481  M45-49  M# 1407 East Berne       NY 
 1752 Scott Sorino                  25  1:15:57  8:09   219/765  M25-29  M# 1408 Troy             NY 
 1753 Lindsey Landphere             26  1:15:57  8:09    62/818  F25-29  F#  345 Canton           NY 
 1754 John Miller                   38  1:15:58  8:09   212/858  M35-39  M# 1409 Clifton Park     NY 
 1755 Katherine Bognanno            44  1:15:59  8:10    33/566  F40-44  F#  346 Canandaigua      NY 
 1756 Ryan Carroll                  39  1:15:59  8:10   213/858  M35-39  M# 1410 Syracuse         NY 
 1757 Timothy Ellis                 39  1:16:00  8:10   214/858  M35-39  M# 1411 Whitesboro       NY 
 1758 Erin Couture                  34  1:16:00  8:10    65/818  F30-34  F#  347 Valley Cottage   NY 
 1759 Joel Shapiro                  43  1:16:00  8:10   153/596  M40-44  M# 1412 Schenectady      NY 
 1760 Amy L. Tretter                37  1:16:01  8:10    55/757  F35-39  F#  348 Clifton Park     NY 
 1761 Scott Sauer                   51  1:16:02  8:10    80/504  M50-54  M# 1413 Lowville         NY 
 1762 Joe Panzarella                38  1:16:02  8:10   215/858  M35-39  M# 1414 East Rochester   NY 
 1763 Stephen Cady, Ii              40  1:16:02  8:10   154/596  M40-44  M# 1415 Rochester        NY 
 1764 Ryan Laurey                   37  1:16:02  8:10   216/858  M35-39  M# 1416 Utica            NY 
 1765 Benjamin W. Hill              38  1:16:03  8:10   217/858  M35-39  M# 1417 Albany           NY 
 1766 Patrick Bader                 69  1:16:03  8:10    10/162  M65-69  M# 1418 Syracuse         NY 
 1767 Ben Owens                     22  1:16:03  8:10   191/569  M20-24  M# 1419 Clinton          NY 
 1768 Jared Larson                  37  1:16:03  8:10   218/858  M35-39  M# 1420 Whitesboro       NY 
 1769 Zachary Vickery               36  1:16:03  8:10   219/858  M35-39  M# 1421 Richmond         VA 
 1770 Geoff Russo                   44  1:16:03  8:10   155/596  M40-44  M# 1422 Rochester        NY 
 1771 Aaron Sahr                    37  1:16:03  8:10   220/858  M35-39  M# 1423 Albany           NY 
 1772 Charles Elwood                61  1:16:03  8:10    42/372  M60-64  M# 1424 Croton On Hudson NY 
 1773 Joseph Osso, Jr.              38  1:16:04  8:10   221/858  M35-39  M# 1425 Clifton Park     NY 
 1774 Daniel Taylor                 28  1:16:04  8:10   220/765  M25-29  M# 1426 Rochester        NY 
 1775 Joshua R. Hardesty            30  1:16:05  8:10   227/928  M30-34  M# 1427 Rome             NY 
 1776 Joseph Mastroianni            34  1:16:05  8:10   228/928  M30-34  M# 1428 Troy             NY 
 1777 Karyn Reinhardt               42  1:16:05  8:10    34/566  F40-44  F#  349                  NY 
 1778 Matthew Bradley               42  1:16:07  8:10   156/596  M40-44  M# 1429 Burlington       VT 
 1779 Brandon Berne                 25  1:16:07  8:10   221/765  M25-29  M# 1430 Fairport         NY 
 1780 Chris Stewart                 29  1:16:07  8:10   222/765  M25-29  M# 1431 Delmar           NY 
 1781 Leah S. Schaffer              34  1:16:07  8:10    66/818  F30-34  F#  350 Canajoharie      NY 
 1782 Brendan D. Decker             23  1:16:07  8:10   192/569  M20-24  M# 1432 Whitesboro       NY 
 1783 Peter Farrell                 53  1:16:08  8:11    81/504  M50-54  M# 1433 Jersey City      NJ 
 1784 Jonathan Lee                  32  1:16:08  8:11   229/928  M30-34  M# 1434 Brooklyn         NY 
 1785 Peter Canty                   40  1:16:08  8:11   157/596  M40-44  M# 1435 Brooklyn         NY 
 1786 Joshua Huntley                38  1:16:09  8:11   222/858  M35-39  M# 1436 Mohawk           NY 
 1787 Nicholas Crisanti             36  1:16:09  8:11   223/858  M35-39  M# 1437 Geneva           NY 
 1788 Michael H. Jeror              55  1:16:09  8:11    75/462  M55-59  M# 1438 Rome             NY 
 1789 Erringer Helbling             29  1:16:10  8:11    63/818  F25-29  F#  351 Washington       DC 
 1790 Evan R. Flint                 18  1:16:10  8:11   108/279  M15-19  M# 1439 Clifton Park     NY 
 1791 Denise R. Roderick            51  1:16:11  8:11    15/380  F50-54  F#  352 Keene            NH 
 1792 James Laubenstein             31  1:16:11  8:11   230/928  M30-34  M# 1440 East Syracuse    NY 
 1793 Haley M. Hinds                16  1:16:12  8:11    30/222  F15-19  F#  353 Blossvale        NY 
 1794 Laura Miller                  35  1:16:12  8:11    56/757  F35-39  F#  354 Oneonta          NY 
 1795 Daniel Stripp                 34  1:16:12  8:11   231/928  M30-34  M# 1441 Buffalo          NY 
 1796 Catherine W. Balding          34  1:16:13  8:11    67/818  F30-34  F#  355 Wilmington       NC 
 1797 Kevin J. Brennan              22  1:16:13  8:11   193/569  M20-24  M# 1442 Yorktown Heights NY 
 1798 Gabriel Shepherd              27  1:16:13  8:11   223/765  M25-29  M# 1443 Sackets Harbor   NY 
 1799 Carl Messineo                 51  1:16:13  8:11    82/504  M50-54  M# 1444 Washington       DC 
 1800 Glenn Stevener                55  1:16:13  8:11    76/462  M55-59  M# 1445 Marcy            NY 
 1801 David Madden                  47  1:16:13  8:11    92/481  M45-49  M# 1446 Middletown       NY 
 1802 Jazper D. Polidori            17  1:16:13  8:11   109/279  M15-19  M# 1447 Ilion            NY 
 1803 Ed O'Connell                  65  1:16:13  8:11    11/162  M65-69  M# 1448 Middletown       NY 
 1804 Patrick M. Wynne              30  1:16:13  8:11   232/928  M30-34  M# 1449 Stony Brook      NY 
 1805 Greg Barkau                   40  1:16:13  8:11   158/596  M40-44  M# 1450 Penfield         NY 
 1806 Danielle D. Bliss             41  1:16:14  8:11    35/566  F40-44  F#  356 Ilion            NY 
 1807 Jonathan Kolozsvary           33  1:16:14  8:11   233/928  M30-34  M# 1451 Victor           NY 
 1808 Donna Deuel                   48  1:16:14  8:11    15/430  F45-49  F#  357 Whitesboro       NY 
 1809 Justyna Wilkinson             20  1:16:15  8:11    67/559  F20-24  F#  358 Deerfield        NY 
 1810 Jason D. Salter               42  1:16:15  8:11   159/596  M40-44  M# 1452 Rochester        NY 
 1811 Kevin Kozak                   48  1:16:15  8:11    93/481  M45-49  M# 1453 Holden           MA 
 1812 Emily J. Scheck               20  1:16:15  8:11    68/559  F20-24  F#  359 Webster          NY 
 1813 Benjamin Rau                  39  1:16:15  8:11   224/858  M35-39  M# 1454 Olympia          WA 
 1814 Xavier Farwell                16  1:16:16  8:11   110/279  M15-19  M# 1455 Canastota        NY 
 1815 Jake J. Massa                 22  1:16:16  8:11   194/569  M20-24  M# 1456 New Hartford     NY 
 1816 Samantha K. Harrington        24  1:16:16  8:11    69/559  F20-24  F#  360 Edmeston         NY 
 1817 Nicole Porter                 32  1:16:16  8:11    68/818  F30-34  F#  361 Greenville       NY 
 1818 Phillip Metzger               61  1:16:17  8:11    43/372  M60-64  M# 1457 Norwich          NY 
 1819 Richard Nimey                 36  1:16:17  8:11   225/858  M35-39  M# 1458 Clinton          NY 
 1820 James Nowak                   23  1:16:17  8:11   195/569  M20-24  M# 1459 Rome             NY 
 1821 Gary Burak                    61  1:16:17  8:12    44/372  M60-64  M# 1460 New Hartford     NY 
 1822 Carole Iseneker               58  1:16:17  8:12     8/272  F55-59  F#  362 Sherrill         NY 
 1823 William Welch                 60  1:16:18  8:12    45/372  M60-64  M# 1461 New Hartford     CT 
 1824 Jakob Murphy                  28  1:16:18  8:12   224/765  M25-29  M# 1462 Herkimer         NY 
 1825 Bo Shoemaker                  35  1:16:19  8:12   226/858  M35-39  M# 1463 Rochester        NY 
 1826 Owen McCarron                 40  1:16:19  8:12   160/596  M40-44  M# 1464 Milton           MA 
 1827 Gary M. Kemp                  31  1:16:19  8:12   234/928  M30-34  M# 1465 Carrollton       TX 
 1828 Alex Carbone                  46  1:16:19  8:12    94/481  M45-49  M# 1466 New Hartford     NY 
 1829 John S. Ferrini               54  1:16:19  8:12    83/504  M50-54  M# 1467 Palm Bay         FL 
 1830 Kelly Murray                  31  1:16:19  8:12    69/818  F30-34  F#  363 Utica            NY 
 1831 Michael S. Mosny              48  1:16:20  8:12    95/481  M45-49  M# 1468 Boston           MA 
 1832 Kyle Johannssen               32  1:16:20  8:12   235/928  M30-34  M# 1469 Appleton         NY 
 1833 Cate Medeiros                 29  1:16:21  8:12    64/818  F25-29  F#  364 New York         NY 
 1834 Don R. Miller                 49  1:16:21  8:12    96/481  M45-49  M# 1470 Auburn           NY 
 1835 Caroline Herndon              36  1:16:22  8:12    57/757  F35-39  F#  365 Abington         MA 
 1836 Nicholas Contento             23  1:16:22  8:12   196/569  M20-24  M# 1471 Utica            NY 
 1837 Laura E. Levi                 18  1:16:22  8:12    31/222  F15-19  F#  366 Inlet            NY 
 1838 Daniel T. Young               24  1:16:23  8:12   197/569  M20-24  M# 1472 Yorkville        NY 
 1839 David J. Gorman               54  1:16:23  8:12    84/504  M50-54  M# 1473 Endicott         NY 
 1840 Brie Stratton                 37  1:16:23  8:12    58/757  F35-39  F#  367 Farmington       NY 
 1841 Joe Gregus                    31  1:16:24  8:12   236/928  M30-34  M# 1474 Astoria          NY 
 1842 Steve Fairbrother             40  1:16:24  8:12   161/596  M40-44  M# 1475 Whitesboro       NY 
 1843 Lana Saunders                 44  1:16:25  8:12    36/566  F40-44  F#  368 Gananoque        ON 
 1844 Cody M. Russell               26  1:16:25  8:12   225/765  M25-29  M# 1476 Amsterdam        NY 
 1845 Chris Shiomos                 51  1:16:25  8:12    85/504  M50-54  M# 1477 Fayetteville     NY 
 1846 Jason Lecuyer                 37  1:16:25  8:12   227/858  M35-39  M# 1478 Schenectady      NY 
 1847 Andrew S. Durr                15  1:16:26  8:12   111/279  M15-19  M# 1479 New Hartford     NY 
 1848 Stan Jennings                 52  1:16:26  8:12    86/504  M50-54  M# 1480 West Seneca      NY 
 1849 Shayne Chamberlain            51  1:16:26  8:12    87/504  M50-54  M# 1481 Ottawa           ON 
 1850 Matthew Teachout              37  1:16:26  8:13   228/858  M35-39  M# 1482 New York         NY 
 1851 Randy Travis                  57  1:16:27  8:13    77/462  M55-59  M# 1483 Lawrenceville    GA 
 1852 Stephen Colenzo               37  1:16:28  8:13   229/858  M35-39  M# 1484 Whitesboro       NY 
 1853 Sarah Wiliarty                50  1:16:28  8:13    16/380  F50-54  F#  369 Middletown       CT 
 1854 Matt Nimey                    38  1:16:29  8:13   230/858  M35-39  M# 1485 Utica            NY 
 1855 Nicole Strait                 37  1:16:29  8:13    59/757  F35-39  F#  370 Rochester        NY 
 1856 Vincent Reina                 27  1:16:30  8:13   226/765  M25-29  M# 1486 Frankfort        NY 
 1857 Jaime Robinson                40  1:16:30  8:13    37/566  F40-44  F#  371 South Glens FallsNY 
 1858 Alex Avolio                   22  1:16:30  8:13   198/569  M20-24  M# 1487 New Berlin       NY 
 1859 Patrick McHugh                49  1:16:30  8:13    97/481  M45-49  M# 1488 Owego            NY 
 1860 Sydney Williams               26  1:16:31  8:13    65/818  F25-29  F#  372 Binghamton       NY 
 1861 Andrew Peebles                56  1:16:32  8:13    78/462  M55-59  M# 1489 Tully            NY 
 1862 Samantha Williams             28  1:16:32  8:13    66/818  F25-29  F#  373 Binghamton       NY 
 1863 Joseph W. Langlois            56  1:16:32  8:13    79/462  M55-59  M# 1490 New Hartford     NY 
 1864 James R. Hulser               40  1:16:32  8:13   162/596  M40-44  M# 1491 New Hartford     NY 
 1865 Amy Rizzuto                   44  1:16:32  8:13    38/566  F40-44  F#  374 New Hartford     NY 
 1866 Tj Sherwin                    33  1:16:32  8:13   237/928  M30-34  M# 1492 Albany           NY 
 1867 Gary G. Grimsey               42  1:16:33  8:13   163/596  M40-44  M# 1493 Rome             NY 
 1868 Lauren Phetteplace            18  1:16:33  8:13    32/222  F15-19  F#  375 Cortland         NY 
 1869 Michael Hoover                32  1:16:33  8:13   238/928  M30-34  M# 1494 Clinton          NY 
 1870 Tyler M. Heck                 27  1:16:34  8:13   227/765  M25-29  M# 1495 Utica            NY 
 1871 Jennifer M. Fox               27  1:16:34  8:13    67/818  F25-29  F#  376 Auburn           NY 
 1872 Jessica Boulia                26  1:16:35  8:13    68/818  F25-29  F#  377 Syracuse         NY 
 1873 Kerry McTiernan               28  1:16:35  8:13    69/818  F25-29  F#  378 Albany           NY 
 1874 Shelly Vandusen               32  1:16:35  8:13    70/818  F30-34  F#  379 Utica            NY 
 1875 Christine McGlynn             45  1:16:35  8:13    16/430  F45-49  F#  380 Whitesboro       NY 
 1876 Matthew W. Muttillo           33  1:16:35  8:13   239/928  M30-34  M# 1496 Rome             NY 
 1877 Scott R. Stackhouse           60  1:16:36  8:14    46/372  M60-64  M# 1497 Bethlehem        PA 
 1878 Madalene Boyle                30  1:16:36  8:14    71/818  F30-34  F#  381 Jamestown        RI 
 1879 Justin Schoenfeld             18  1:16:36  8:14   112/279  M15-19  M# 1498 Franklin Square  NY 
 1880 Eli C. Braman                 16  1:16:37  8:14   113/279  M15-19  M# 1499 Frankfort        NY 
 1881 Jarod Caiola                  30  1:16:37  8:14   240/928  M30-34  M# 1500 Frankfort        NY 
 1882 Christy Tubbs                 43  1:16:37  8:14    39/566  F40-44  F#  382 Syracuse         NY 
 1883 Christine A. Morin            37  1:16:37  8:14    60/757  F35-39  F#  383 Biddeford        ME 
 1884 Michael M. Reilly             55  1:16:37  8:14    80/462  M55-59  M# 1501 Salem            NH 
 1885 Richard Rogler                62  1:16:38  8:14    47/372  M60-64  M# 1502 Nineveh          NY 
 1886 Nick Aunkst                   32  1:16:38  8:14   241/928  M30-34  M# 1503 Utica            NY 
 1887 Heath Smith                   31  1:16:39  8:14   242/928  M30-34  M# 1504 Westmoreland     NY 
 1888 Vincent A. Demarzio           38  1:16:39  8:14   231/858  M35-39  M# 1505 Canastota        NY 
 1889 Danielle N. Kuebler           34  1:16:40  8:14    72/818  F30-34  F#  384 Watertown        NY 
 1890 Richard Crandall              52  1:16:40  8:14    88/504  M50-54  M# 1506 New Hartford     NY 
 1891 Linda Kennedy                 59  1:16:40  8:14     9/272  F55-59  F#  385 Auburn           NY 
 1892 Susanne P. Pallo              33  1:16:41  8:14    73/818  F30-34  F#  386 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 1893 Ben X. Hall                   35  1:16:41  8:14   232/858  M35-39  M# 1507 Brooklyn         NY 
 1894 Brian Stalnaker               33  1:16:41  8:14   243/928  M30-34  M# 1508 Clinton          NY 
 1895 Michael O. Brigano            34  1:16:42  8:14   244/928  M30-34  M# 1509 Utica            NY 
 1896 Tom Edgar                     47  1:16:42  8:14    98/481  M45-49  M# 1510 Ancaster         ON 
 1897 Krista Harwick                39  1:16:43  8:14    61/757  F35-39  F#  387 Mohawk           NY 
 1898 Rick Gloo                     38  1:16:43  8:14   233/858  M35-39  M# 1511 Mohawk           NY 
 1899 Joseph G. Cutro               38  1:16:43  8:14   234/858  M35-39  M# 1512 New Hampton      NY 
 1900 Courtney Dixon                35  1:16:43  8:14    62/757  F35-39  F#  388 Redmond          OR 
 1901 John Murphy                   68  1:16:44  8:14    12/162  M65-69  M# 1513 Utica            NY 
 1902 Allison Herrick               32  1:16:45  8:14    74/818  F30-34  F#  389 Whitesboro       NY 
 1903 Luke C. Dixon                 20  1:16:45  8:14   199/569  M20-24  M# 1514 Blossvale        NY 
 1904 Robert Paddock, Jr.           24  1:16:45  8:15   200/569  M20-24  M# 1515 Ilion            NY 
 1905 Blake Elwood                  22  1:16:45  8:15    70/559  F20-24  F#  390 Croton On Hudson NY 
 1906 Cameron Fitzgerald            26  1:16:46  8:15   228/765  M25-29  M# 1516 New York         NY 
 1907 Stephen J. Guckemus           33  1:16:46  8:15   245/928  M30-34  M# 1517 Utica            NY 
 1908 Jasmin Huskic                 31  1:16:46  8:15   246/928  M30-34  M# 1518 Utica            NY 
 1909 Kristyn Fields                28  1:16:46  8:15    70/818  F25-29  F#  391 Brooklyn         NY 
 1910 Claire L. Kowalczyk           23  1:16:46  8:15    71/559  F20-24  F#  392 Utica            NY 
 1911 Shauna Fliss                  22  1:16:46  8:15    72/559  F20-24  F#  393 Oswego           NY 
 1912 Greg Jarvis                   30  1:16:47  8:15   247/928  M30-34  M# 1519 Cicero           NY 
 1913 Brendan Griffiths             29  1:16:47  8:15   229/765  M25-29  M# 1520 Washington       DC 
 1914 Rebekah T. Wilks              33  1:16:47  8:15    75/818  F30-34  F#  394 Cincinnati       OH 
 1915 Lindsay E. Vogt               45  1:16:47  8:15    17/430  F45-49  F#  395 Minnetonka       MN 
 1916 Matthew Hameline              39  1:16:47  8:15   235/858  M35-39  M# 1521 New York         NY 
 1917 Michael Sieffert              38  1:16:48  8:15   236/858  M35-39  M# 1522 Whitesboro       NY 
 1918 Michelle Kinzly               36  1:16:48  8:15    63/757  F35-39  F#  396 Reston           VA 
 1919 Wendy M. Dwyer Albano         44  1:16:48  8:15    40/566  F40-44  F#  397 Pittsford        NY 
 1920 Elizabeth A. Piccininni       27  1:16:48  8:15    71/818  F25-29  F#  398 Waterville       NY 
 1921 Danielle Brough               35  1:16:48  8:15    64/757  F35-39  F#  399 Liverpool        NY 
 1922 Kaden Elliott                 14  1:16:48  8:15    10/48   M01-14  M# 1523 Rome             NY 
 1923 Jaclyn Rawlings               30  1:16:48  8:15    76/818  F30-34  F#  400 Forty Fort       PA 
 1924 Neil Tyrrell                  44  1:16:49  8:15   164/596  M40-44  M# 1524 Saratoga Springs NY 
 1925 Greg M. Dennin                62  1:16:50  8:15    48/372  M60-64  M# 1525 Lake Placid      NY 
 1926 Craig Bilsky                  35  1:16:50  8:15   237/858  M35-39  M# 1526 Charlotte        NC 
 1927 Eric Ziemba                   33  1:16:51  8:15   248/928  M30-34  M# 1527 Woburn           MA 
 1928 Chanelle R. Pelton            29  1:16:51  8:15    72/818  F25-29  F#  401 Rome             NY 
 1929 Jesse D. Weiner               38  1:16:51  8:15   238/858  M35-39  M# 1528 Utica            NY 
 1930 Brenda Bashant                56  1:16:52  8:15    10/272  F55-59  F#  402 New Hartford     NY 
 1931 Luke C. Moore                 22  1:16:52  8:15   201/569  M20-24  M# 1529 Whitesboro       NY 
 1932 Ryan Devlin                   28  1:16:52  8:15   230/765  M25-29  M# 1530 Framingham       MA 
 1933 Ron Moon                      40  1:16:52  8:15   165/596  M40-44  M# 1531 Whitesboro       NY 
 1934 Randy Stroble                 66  1:16:52  8:15    13/162  M65-69  M# 1532 Trout Run        PA 
 1935 Reed T. Douglass              15  1:16:53  8:15   114/279  M15-19  M# 1533 Canajoharie      NY 
 1936 Deondre Coston                25  1:16:53  8:15   231/765  M25-29  M# 1534 Brooklyn         NY 
 1937 Herman Van Leeuwen            60  1:16:53  8:15    49/372  M60-64  M# 1535 Buffalo          NY 
 1938 Kory M. Pollicove             19  1:16:54  8:15   115/279  M15-19  M# 1536 Whitesboro       NY 
 1939 Andrew Barber                 36  1:16:54  8:15   239/858  M35-39  M# 1537 Middle Grove     NY 
 1940 Kate Scanlan                  15  1:16:54  8:15    33/222  F15-19  F#  403 Altamont         NY 
 1941 Rebecca K. Locke              50  1:16:54  8:16    17/380  F50-54  F#  404 Rochester        NY 
 1942 Cheryl Sarjeant               39  1:16:55  8:16    65/757  F35-39  F#  405 Averill Park     NY 
 1943 Maggie Burke                  21  1:16:55  8:16    73/559  F20-24  F#  406 Frankfort        NY 
 1944 Kristen Johnson               39  1:16:55  8:16    66/757  F35-39  F#  407 East Syracuse    NY 
 1945 Alan Knoell                   32  1:16:55  8:16   249/928  M30-34  M# 1538 Clarence         NY 
 1946 William H. Moore              69  1:16:55  8:16    14/162  M65-69  M# 1539 Rome             NY 
 1947 Christopher Edick             35  1:16:56  8:16   240/858  M35-39  M# 1540 New York Mills   NY 
 1948 Kyle Dembrow                  34  1:16:56  8:16   250/928  M30-34  M# 1541 Rochester        NY 
 1949 Galyn Schenk                  56  1:16:56  8:16    11/272  F55-59  F#  408 Syracuse         NY 
 1950 Scott Anderson                25  1:16:57  8:16   232/765  M25-29  M# 1542 Albany           NY 
 1951 Christopher R. Sherwood       31  1:16:57  8:16   251/928  M30-34  M# 1543 Syracuse         NY 
 1952 Mark K. Williams              36  1:16:58  8:16   241/858  M35-39  M# 1544 Utica            NY 
 1953 Marek Kordas                  35  1:16:58  8:16   242/858  M35-39  M# 1545 Syracuse         NY 
 1954 Marc Trinkaus                 43  1:16:58  8:16   166/596  M40-44  M# 1546 Whitesboro       NY 
 1955 Lilly Schaber                 27  1:16:58  8:16    73/818  F25-29  F#  409 Syracuse         NY 
 1956 Greg Morse                    34  1:16:59  8:16   252/928  M30-34  M# 1547 Dumont           NJ 
 1957 Stephen G. Mair               56  1:16:59  8:16    81/462  M55-59  M# 1548 Clinton          NY 
 1958 Sal Farruggia                 33  1:17:00  8:16   253/928  M30-34  M# 1549 Glen Cove        NY 
 1959 Tucker Moffat                 31  1:17:00  8:16   254/928  M30-34  M# 1550 Stoneham         MA 
 1960 Jamie Kryder                  28  1:17:01  8:16   233/765  M25-29  M# 1551 Brooklyn         NY 
 1961 Natasha Watkins               32  1:17:01  8:16    77/818  F30-34  F#  410 Sauquoit         NY 
 1962 Donna O'Byrne                 54  1:17:01  8:16    18/380  F50-54  F#  411 Fayetteville     NY 
 1963 Daniel E. Andolsek            58  1:17:01  8:16    82/462  M55-59  M# 1552 Tonawanda        NY 
 1964 Amanda Perri                  25  1:17:01  8:16    74/818  F25-29  F#  412 Albany           NY 
 1965 Bonnie Legro                  64  1:17:01  8:16     2/144  F60-64  F#  413 Baltimore        MD 
 1966 Craig Becker                  32  1:17:02  8:16   255/928  M30-34  M# 1553 Marcellus        NY 
 1967 Robert Bozek                  43  1:17:02  8:16   167/596  M40-44  M# 1554 Bedford          NH 
 1968 Christopher Belden            36  1:17:03  8:16   243/858  M35-39  M# 1555 West Edmeston    NY 
 1969 Carson Hunter                 15  1:17:03  8:16   116/279  M15-19  M# 1556 Whitesboro       NY 
 1970 Michael J. Sreca              29  1:17:03  8:16   234/765  M25-29  M# 1557 Marcy            NY 
 1971 Brittany Fultz                27  1:17:04  8:16    75/818  F25-29  F#  414 Syracuse         NY 
 1972 Lindsay Rynders               27  1:17:04  8:17    76/818  F25-29  F#  415 Williamson       NY 
 1973 Michael Falcone               42  1:17:04  8:17   168/596  M40-44  M# 1558 Mashpee          MA 
 1974 Ben Kirshner                  26  1:17:04  8:17   235/765  M25-29  M# 1559 Washington       DC 
 1975 Shirley Toth                  55  1:17:05  8:17    12/272  F55-59  F#  416 Rome             NY 
 1976 Adam Boulanger                35  1:17:06  8:17   244/858  M35-39  M# 1560 Rome             NY 
 1977 Dave Morehouse                55  1:17:06  8:17    83/462  M55-59  M# 1561 New Hartford     NY 
 1978 Arron S. Fisher               25  1:17:06  8:17   236/765  M25-29  M# 1562 Waverly          NY 
 1979 James Helms                   49  1:17:07  8:17    99/481  M45-49  M# 1563 Wellsville       NY 
 1980 Pritesh Thaker                42  1:17:07  8:17   169/596  M40-44  M# 1564 Belle Mead       NJ 
 1981 Trevor Carpenter              39  1:17:07  8:17   245/858  M35-39  M# 1565 Liverpool        NY 
 1982 Bridget A. Creedon            24  1:17:07  8:17    74/559  F20-24  F#  417 Charlotte        NC 
 1983 Elizabeth Darling             20  1:17:08  8:17    75/559  F20-24  F#  418 Scotia           NY 
 1984 Leanne Dombrowsky             28  1:17:08  8:17    77/818  F25-29  F#  419 Selkirk          NY 
 1985 Michael Dziok                 43  1:17:09  8:17   170/596  M40-44  M# 1566 Tully            NY 
 1986 Tim Knapp                     26  1:17:09  8:17   237/765  M25-29  M# 1567 Syracuse         NY 
 1987 Michael S. Pittsley           50  1:17:10  8:17    89/504  M50-54  M# 1568 Fulton           NY 
 1988 Greg Elliott                  35  1:17:10  8:17   246/858  M35-39  M# 1569 Baldwinsville    NY 
 1989 Emily Conroe                  23  1:17:10  8:17    76/559  F20-24  F#  420 Greene           NY 
 1990 Jennifer Sterling             34  1:17:11  8:17    78/818  F30-34  F#  421 Venice           FL 
 1991 Randy J. Crever               37  1:17:11  8:17   247/858  M35-39  M# 1570 Rome             NY 
 1992 Sean McKenna                  27  1:17:12  8:17   238/765  M25-29  M# 1571 Albany           NY 
 1993 Amanda Small                  25  1:17:12  8:17    78/818  F25-29  F#  422 Wrentham         MA 
 1994 David Chirillo                32  1:17:12  8:17   256/928  M30-34  M# 1572 Utica            NY 
 1995 John O'Neill                  49  1:17:12  8:17   100/481  M45-49  M# 1573 Floral Park      NY 
 1996 David S. Smith                49  1:17:12  8:17   101/481  M45-49  M# 1574 Holland Patent   NY 
 1997 Pete J. San Antonio           32  1:17:12  8:17   257/928  M30-34  M# 1575 Utica            NY 
 1998 James Laurey                  41  1:17:12  8:17   171/596  M40-44  M# 1576 Whitesboro       NY 
 1999 Sean Land                     47  1:17:12  8:17   102/481  M45-49  M# 1577 East Worcester   NY 
 2000 Jeremiah Ward                 30  1:17:13  8:17   258/928  M30-34  M# 1578 Milton           VT 
 2001 Megan Creedon                 32  1:17:13  8:18    79/818  F30-34  F#  423 Norwalk          CT 
 2002 Brian Flanagan                24  1:17:13  8:18   202/569  M20-24  M# 1579 Whitesboro       NY 
 2003 Joseph Renwick                30  1:17:14  8:18   259/928  M30-34  M# 1580 Sherrill         NY 
 2004 Adam Colone                   38  1:17:14  8:18   248/858  M35-39  M# 1581 Utica            NY 
 2005 Anthony Mucurio               35  1:17:14  8:18   249/858  M35-39  M# 1582 New Hartford     NY 
 2006 Roger J. Croniser             50  1:17:14  8:18    90/504  M50-54  M# 1583 Boonville        NY 
 2007 Kyle Renwick                  25  1:17:15  8:18   239/765  M25-29  M# 1584 Sherrill         NY 
 2008 Rick Queeno                   54  1:17:15  8:18    91/504  M50-54  M# 1585 Williamsville    NY 
 2009 William R. Mueller            41  1:17:15  8:18   172/596  M40-44  M# 1586 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2010 Michelle Davis                30  1:17:15  8:18    80/818  F30-34  F#  424 Schenectady      NY 
 2011 Daniel B. Blatt               33  1:17:15  8:18   260/928  M30-34  M# 1587 Fayetteville     NY 
 2012 Brian G. White                40  1:17:15  8:18   173/596  M40-44  M# 1588 New Hartford     NY 
 2013 John Conklin                  48  1:17:16  8:18   103/481  M45-49  M# 1589 Marcellus        NY 
 2014 Kevin King                    48  1:17:16  8:18   104/481  M45-49  M# 1590 Queensbury       NY 
 2015 Stephen Webster               37  1:17:17  8:18   250/858  M35-39  M# 1591 Spencerport      NY 
 2016 William Sherman               50  1:17:17  8:18    92/504  M50-54  M# 1592 Rotterdam        NY 
 2017 Brendan McKenna               14  1:17:17  8:18    11/48   M01-14  M# 1593 Carthage         NY 
 2018 Richard Weigel                32  1:17:18  8:18   261/928  M30-34  M# 1594 Yorkville        NY 
 2019 Rebecca T. Read               42  1:17:19  8:18    41/566  F40-44  F#  425 Niagara Falls    ON 
 2020 Owen Gillam                   23  1:17:19  8:18   203/569  M20-24  M# 1595 Utica            NY 
 2021 John R. Yagielski             50  1:17:19  8:18    93/504  M50-54  M# 1596 Schenectady      NY 
 2022 Christopher Desantis          37  1:17:20  8:18   251/858  M35-39  M# 1597 Natick           MA 
 2023 Jake Dahlin                   36  1:17:20  8:18   252/858  M35-39  M# 1598 Flagstaff        AZ 
 2024 Dj Raux                       45  1:17:20  8:18   105/481  M45-49  M# 1599 Eaton            NY 
 2025 Bruce E. Day                  60  1:17:21  8:18    50/372  M60-64  M# 1600 Summerville      SC 
 2026 David Mariano                 30  1:17:21  8:18   262/928  M30-34  M# 1601 Liverpool        NY 
 2027 Bridget Karg                  33  1:17:21  8:18    81/818  F30-34  F#  426 Jamesville       NY 
 2028 Cong V. Nguyen                53  1:17:21  8:18    94/504  M50-54  M# 1602 Weedsport        NY 
 2029 Gary Barno                    58  1:17:22  8:18    84/462  M55-59  M# 1603 Webster          NY 
 2030 Evan L. Andre                 19  1:17:22  8:18   117/279  M15-19  M# 1604 Austin           TX 
 2031 Gary Roback                   25  1:17:22  8:19   240/765  M25-29  M# 1605 Frankfort        NY 
 2032 Kristen Davidson              32  1:17:23  8:19    82/818  F30-34  F#  427 Lowville         NY 
 2033 Daniel Moran                  31  1:17:23  8:19   263/928  M30-34  M# 1606 Buffalo          NY 
 2034 Michael J. Nichols            43  1:17:24  8:19   174/596  M40-44  M# 1607 King Ferry       NY 
 2035 Ish Morales                   62  1:17:24  8:19    51/372  M60-64  M# 1608 Boonville        NY 
 2036 Shaun J. Kaleta               30  1:17:24  8:19   264/928  M30-34  M# 1609 Whitesboro       NY 
 2037 Jennifer Stapleton            40  1:17:25  8:19    42/566  F40-44  F#  428 Syracuse         NY 
 2038 Salvatore Latella             19  1:17:25  8:19   118/279  M15-19  M# 1610 Cassville        NY 
 2039 Christopher A. Foroglou       61  1:17:26  8:19    52/372  M60-64  M# 1611 Kirkland         QC 
 2040 George Baranauskas            65  1:17:26  8:19    15/162  M65-69  M# 1612 Scotia           NY 
 2041 Kari Deer                     40  1:17:26  8:19    43/566  F40-44  F#  429 Slingerlands     NY 
 2042 Gabriel Harrison              37  1:17:27  8:19   253/858  M35-39  M# 1613 Conklin          NY 
 2043 Noah Aldrich                  27  1:17:27  8:19   241/765  M25-29  M# 1614 Boston           MA 
 2044 Keith Willner                 30  1:17:28  8:19   265/928  M30-34  M# 1615 Mountain Top     PA 
 2045 Dolores Doman                 62  1:17:28  8:19     3/144  F60-64  F#  430 Huntington StatioNY 
 2046 Michael Welch                 54  1:17:29  8:19    95/504  M50-54  M# 1616 San Diego        CA 
 2047 Jordyn Dunlap                 26  1:17:29  8:19    79/818  F25-29  F#  431 Utica            NY 
 2048 Adam Dunlap                   23  1:17:29  8:19   204/569  M20-24  M# 1617 Utica            NY 
 2049 Annie Dotzler                 37  1:17:30  8:19    67/757  F35-39  F#  432 Camillus         NY 
 2050 John Bartholomeo              34  1:17:30  8:19   266/928  M30-34  M# 1618 Marcy            NY 
 2051 Reece Michaels                23  1:17:30  8:19   205/569  M20-24  M# 1619 Rochester        NY 
 2052 Corey R. Fellows              41  1:17:30  8:19   175/596  M40-44  M# 1620 Oneida           NY 
 2053 Andrea M. Buschor             25  1:17:30  8:19    80/818  F25-29  F#  433 Waterville       NY 
 2054 Nick Heintz                   36  1:17:31  8:19   254/858  M35-39  M# 1621 Clinton          NY 
 2055 Alexander Neil                29  1:17:32  8:20   242/765  M25-29  M# 1622 Albany           NY 
 2056 Jessica J. Harper             23  1:17:33  8:20    77/559  F20-24  F#  434 Rome             NY 
 2057 Elijah Creedon                18  1:17:33  8:20   119/279  M15-19  M# 1623 Verona           NY 
 2058 Barry J. Lapierre             30  1:17:33  8:20   267/928  M30-34  M# 1624 Sunnyside        NY 
 2059 Jason P. Chyr                 35  1:17:33  8:20   255/858  M35-39  M# 1625 Webster          NY 
 2060 Hannah Anthes                 26  1:17:33  8:20    81/818  F25-29  F#  435 Liverpool        NY 
 2061 Matthew Sovine                29  1:17:34  8:20   243/765  M25-29  M# 1626 Carthage         NY 
 2062 Jacob C. Aiello               17  1:17:34  8:20   120/279  M15-19  M# 1627 Gilbert          AZ 
 2063 Michael Rihn                  32  1:17:35  8:20   268/928  M30-34  M# 1628 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 2064 Aylene Newman                 19  1:17:36  8:20    34/222  F15-19  F#  436 Johnstown        NY 
 2065 Stevie Smith                  30  1:17:37  8:20    83/818  F30-34  F#  437 Clarence Center  NY 
 2066 Wade Canipe                   45  1:17:37  8:20   106/481  M45-49  M# 1629 Ilion            NY 
 2067 Nikki Carfi                   25  1:17:37  8:20    82/818  F25-29  F#  438 Clay             NY 
 2068 Beau Demarche                 39  1:17:37  8:20   256/858  M35-39  M# 1630 Clinton          NY 
 2069 Joseph Long                   58  1:17:38  8:20    85/462  M55-59  M# 1631 New Hartford     NY 
 2070 Zachary W. Shufelt            15  1:17:39  8:20   121/279  M15-19  M# 1632 East Syracuse    NY 
 2071 Mike D. Spath                 53  1:17:39  8:20    96/504  M50-54  M# 1633 Franklin         MA 
 2072 Eric Scorzafava               28  1:17:39  8:20   244/765  M25-29  M# 1634 Utica            NY 
 2073 Michael H. Schaff             30  1:17:40  8:20   269/928  M30-34  M# 1635 Rhinebeck        NY 
 2074 Holly A. Passetti             20  1:17:40  8:20    78/559  F20-24  F#  439 Nichols          NY 
 2075 James L. Schreve              62  1:17:40  8:20    53/372  M60-64  M# 1636 Clinton          NY 
 2076 Amanda R. Laplante            32  1:17:41  8:21    84/818  F30-34  F#  440 Schenectady      NY 
 2077 Rachel V. Lewis               24  1:17:41  8:21    79/559  F20-24  F#  441 Sauquoit         NY 
 2078 Amanda Killips                30  1:17:41  8:21    85/818  F30-34  F#  442 East Nassau      NY 
 2079 Jolene M. Day                 36  1:17:41  8:21    68/757  F35-39  F#  443 Clayville        NY 
 2080 Dana Schmidt                  24  1:17:41  8:21    80/559  F20-24  F#  444 Liverpool        NY 
 2081 Jackie A. Wiegand             53  1:17:42  8:21    19/380  F50-54  F#  445 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2082 Joshua Macera                 16  1:17:42  8:21   122/279  M15-19  M# 1637 Oriskany         NY 
 2083 Catherine Farrell             55  1:17:42  8:21    13/272  F55-59  F#  446 Johns Island     SC 
 2084 Tory Cain                     26  1:17:42  8:21   245/765  M25-29  M# 1638 Rochester        NY 
 2085 Nicholas Brockway             35  1:17:42  8:21   257/858  M35-39  M# 1639 Saratoga Springs NY 
 2086 Colin Richards                33  1:17:43  8:21   270/928  M30-34  M# 1640 Jacksonville     FL 
 2087 Nicole Karam                  29  1:17:43  8:21    83/818  F25-29  F#  447 Rowlett          TX 
 2088 Michael Thompson              47  1:17:43  8:21   107/481  M45-49  M# 1641 Greene           NY 
 2089 Michael A. Zaloom             28  1:17:43  8:21   246/765  M25-29  M# 1642 Utica            NY 
 2090 Michael Palmer                56  1:17:44  8:21    86/462  M55-59  M# 1643 Whitesboro       NY 
 2091 Lisa McCarthy-Tamilia         54  1:17:44  8:21    20/380  F50-54  F#  448 Fayetteville     NY 
 2092 Melissa Czajka                28  1:17:44  8:21    84/818  F25-29  F#  449 Lemoore          CA 
 2093 Kayleigh Cavanaugh            19  1:17:44  8:21    35/222  F15-19  F#  450 East Syracuse    NY 
 2094 Matthew Levitt                39  1:17:45  8:21   258/858  M35-39  M# 1644 Chestnut Hill    MA 
 2095 Nathaniel Gould               42  1:17:45  8:21   176/596  M40-44  M# 1645 New Hartford     NY 
 2096 Anthony Kelsey                50  1:17:45  8:21    97/504  M50-54  M# 1646 Gansevoort       NY 
 2097 Ty E. Knamm                   50  1:17:45  8:21    98/504  M50-54  M# 1647 Rome             NY 
 2098 Eddy Rosenburgh               28  1:17:45  8:21   247/765  M25-29  M# 1648 Utica            NY 
 2099 Tyler Kehl                    24  1:17:46  8:21   206/569  M20-24  M# 1649 Mohawk           NY 
 2100 Alan J. Rust                  59  1:17:46  8:21    87/462  M55-59  M# 1650 New Hartford     NY 
 2101 Kevin M. Rollins              37  1:17:46  8:21   259/858  M35-39  M# 1651 Canastota        NY 
 2102 Stephanie L. Selmer           46  1:17:49  8:21    18/430  F45-49  F#  451 Castleton On HudsNY 
 2103 Nitzah Winter                 33  1:17:49  8:21    86/818  F30-34  F#  452 Cambridge        MA 
 2104 John McManus                  47  1:17:49  8:21   108/481  M45-49  M# 1652 Albany           NY 
 2105 Meghan Brown                  28  1:17:50  8:21    85/818  F25-29  F#  453 Brighton         MA 
 2106 James Harden                  48  1:17:50  8:21   109/481  M45-49  M# 1653 Martinsburg      WV 
 2107 Andrew Kane                   25  1:17:50  8:21   248/765  M25-29  M# 1654 Canton           NY 
 2108 Molly Szeman                  31  1:17:50  8:22    87/818  F30-34  F#  454 Lewiston         ME 
 2109 Megan Doyle                   29  1:17:50  8:22    86/818  F25-29  F#  455 Binghamton       NY 
 2110 Michael R. Tebo               32  1:17:51  8:22   271/928  M30-34  M# 1655 Vernon           NY 
 2111 Angela Benincasa              34  1:17:51  8:22    88/818  F30-34  F#  456 Aberdeen         NJ 
 2112 Luke M. Manolescu             28  1:17:52  8:22   249/765  M25-29  M# 1656 New York Mills   NY 
 2113 Russ Marcy                    64  1:17:52  8:22    54/372  M60-64  M# 1657 Cooperstown      NY 
 2114 Justin Schmidt                33  1:17:52  8:22   272/928  M30-34  M# 1658 Whitesboro       NY 
 2115 Noah Patterson                14  1:17:52  8:22    12/48   M01-14  M# 1659 Bloomington      IL 
 2116 Matt Christensen              30  1:17:53  8:22   273/928  M30-34  M# 1660 Schenectady      NY 
 2117 Liam M. McDermott             19  1:17:53  8:22   123/279  M15-19  M# 1661 Katonah          NY 
 2118 Ryan Files                    29  1:17:53  8:22   250/765  M25-29  M# 1662 Camillus         NY 
 2119 Carly Costanza                38  1:17:53  8:22    69/757  F35-39  F#  457 Fairport         NY 
 2120 Amanda Loitsch                30  1:17:54  8:22    89/818  F30-34  F#  458 Gilbertsville    NY 
 2121 Michael J. Girardi            48  1:17:54  8:22   110/481  M45-49  M# 1663 Elmira           NY 
 2122 Sarah Kane                    31  1:17:54  8:22    90/818  F30-34  F#  459 Endicott         NY 
 2123 Eric Gandler                  41  1:17:54  8:22   177/596  M40-44  M# 1664 Clifton Park     NY 
 2124 Keith D. Josephs              38  1:17:54  8:22   260/858  M35-39  M# 1665 Munnsville       NY 
 2125 Patty Richards                56  1:17:56  8:22    14/272  F55-59  F#  460 Williston        VT 
 2126 Tom Gleason                   38  1:17:56  8:22   261/858  M35-39  M# 1666 Rome             NY 
 2127 Otto N. Isenberg              31  1:17:56  8:22   274/928  M30-34  M# 1667 Holland Patent   NY 
 2128 Bryan M. Bennett              24  1:17:56  8:22   207/569  M20-24  M# 1668 Ilion            NY 
 2129 Thomas Calder                 35  1:17:56  8:22   262/858  M35-39  M# 1669 Bristol, Gb         
 2130 Grace Berg                    25  1:17:57  8:22    87/818  F25-29  F#  461 Cambridge        MA 
 2131 Keith Hausrath                41  1:17:57  8:22   178/596  M40-44  M# 1670 Buffalo          NY 
 2132 Mahesh Padmanabhan            44  1:17:57  8:22   179/596  M40-44  M# 1671 Utica            NY 
 2133 Michael Hansen                55  1:17:57  8:22    88/462  M55-59  M# 1672 North Syracuse   NY 
 2134 Amy S. Derue                  48  1:17:58  8:22    19/430  F45-49  F#  462 High Point       NC 
 2135 Cole Kerlin                   24  1:17:58  8:22   208/569  M20-24  M# 1673 New Hartford     NY 
 2136 Joseph B. Scharf              26  1:17:58  8:22   251/765  M25-29  M# 1674 Utica            FL 
 2137 David E. McAleer              33  1:17:58  8:22   275/928  M30-34  M# 1675 Philadelphia     NY 
 2138 Dominick J. Dimperio          30  1:17:58  8:22   276/928  M30-34  M# 1676 West Oneonta     NY 
 2139 Nathaniel S. Polus            16  1:17:59  8:22   124/279  M15-19  M# 1677 Herkimer         NY 
 2140 George McMenemy               70  1:18:00  8:23     1/65   M70-74  M# 1678 Burlington       ON 
 2141 Aaron Labella                 39  1:18:00  8:23   263/858  M35-39  M# 1679 Alder Creek      NY 
 2142 Jacob Deblois                 31  1:18:00  8:23   277/928  M30-34  M# 1680 Syracuse         NY 
 2143 Eric Domroes                  51  1:18:01  8:23    99/504  M50-54  M# 1681 Rochester        NY 
 2144 Dominick M. Pfisterer         22  1:18:02  8:23   209/569  M20-24  M# 1682 New Hartford     NY 
 2145 Anthony Prisco                29  1:18:02  8:23   252/765  M25-29  M# 1683 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2146 Timothy Bahia                 33  1:18:03  8:23   278/928  M30-34  M# 1684 Fayetteville     NY 
 2147 Stephen D. Bond               32  1:18:03  8:23   279/928  M30-34  M# 1685 Liverpool        NY 
 2148 Peter Rayhill                 21  1:18:03  8:23   210/569  M20-24  M# 1686 New Hartford     NY 
 2149 Anna Sherman                  18  1:18:04  8:23    36/222  F15-19  F#  463 Rotterdam        NY 
 2150 Julia Hudyncia                32  1:18:04  8:23    91/818  F30-34  F#  464 Fort Plain       NY 
 2151 Fran Krause                   42  1:18:04  8:23   180/596  M40-44  M# 1687 Los Angeles      CA 
 2152 Robert J. Quinn               62  1:18:05  8:23    55/372  M60-64  M# 1688 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2153 Dawn Boland                   42  1:18:05  8:23    44/566  F40-44  F#  465 Castleton        NY 
 2154 Arianne Bourgault             25  1:18:06  8:23    88/818  F25-29  F#  466 Braintree        MA 
 2155 Louise M. Tai                 37  1:18:06  8:23    70/757  F35-39  F#  467 Eastchester      NY 
 2156 Ellen E. Chase                40  1:18:06  8:23    45/566  F40-44  F#  468 Clinton          NY 
 2157 Meghan C. Lozier              25  1:18:07  8:23    89/818  F25-29  F#  469 Tribes Hill      NY 
 2158 Lynn Prehn                    47  1:18:08  8:23    20/430  F45-49  F#  470 Saratoga Springs NY 
 2159 Ashleigh Scott                30  1:18:08  8:23    92/818  F30-34  F#  471 Fort Plain       NY 
 2160 Brian Evans                   38  1:18:08  8:23   264/858  M35-39  M# 1689 Gloversville     NY 
 2161 Joshua Milne                  44  1:18:08  8:23   181/596  M40-44  M# 1690 Waltham          MA 
 2162 Jordan Durant                 25  1:18:08  8:23   253/765  M25-29  M# 1691 Westlake         OH 
 2163 Julie Joyce                   50  1:18:08  8:23    21/380  F50-54  F#  472 Buffalo          NY 
 2164 Nicole A. Redmond             43  1:18:09  8:23    46/566  F40-44  F#  473 Aurora           CO 
 2165 Matt Petrie                   33  1:18:09  8:24   280/928  M30-34  M# 1692 Colorado Springs CO 
 2166 Courtney Osaheni              27  1:18:09  8:24    90/818  F25-29  F#  474 Ballston Spa     NY 
 2167 James G. Cox                  58  1:18:09  8:24    89/462  M55-59  M# 1693 Liverpool        NY 
 2168 Kathy Garbooshian             47  1:18:10  8:24    21/430  F45-49  F#  475 Marcy            NY 
 2169 Sara Stamboly                 33  1:18:10  8:24    93/818  F30-34  F#  476 Marcy            NY 
 2170 Diane Prystajko               55  1:18:11  8:24    15/272  F55-59  F#  477 Spencerport      NY 
 2171 Mia Blatt                     22  1:18:11  8:24    81/559  F20-24  F#  478 Fayetteville     NY 
 2172 Patrick Acee                  36  1:18:11  8:24   265/858  M35-39  M# 1694 Syracuse         NY 
 2173 Elizabeth Davis               38  1:18:12  8:24    71/757  F35-39  F#  479 Oriskany         NY 
 2174 Carolyn Pellegrini            21  1:18:13  8:24    82/559  F20-24  F#  480 Albany           NY 
 2175 Jennifer C. Gelfuso           44  1:18:13  8:24    47/566  F40-44  F#  481 Spencerport      NY 
 2176 Michael Colocho               17  1:18:13  8:24   125/279  M15-19  M# 1695 Utica            NY 
 2177 Sam E. Rice                   20  1:18:14  8:24   211/569  M20-24  M# 1696 Marcellus        NY 
 2178 Brian Stever                  29  1:18:14  8:24   254/765  M25-29  M# 1697 Mohawk           NY 
 2179 Amanda H. Chase               30  1:18:14  8:24    94/818  F30-34  F#  482 Cooperstown      NY 
 2180 Aaron Perry                   35  1:18:14  8:24   266/858  M35-39  M# 1698 Vestal           NY 
 2181 Daniel Cavalari               44  1:18:15  8:24   182/596  M40-44  M# 1699 Endicott         NY 
 2182 Adrian Milisavljevich         29  1:18:15  8:24   255/765  M25-29  M# 1700 Binghamton       NY 
 2183 Matt Mason                    38  1:18:15  8:24   267/858  M35-39  M# 1701 Manlius          NY 
 2184 Julie A. Weeks                33  1:18:15  8:24    95/818  F30-34  F#  483 New Hartford     NY 
 2185 Robert Bankert                36  1:18:15  8:24   268/858  M35-39  M# 1702 Hadley           MA 
 2186 Eileen Blumenauer             31  1:18:16  8:24    96/818  F30-34  F#  484 Utica            NY 
 2187 Kathryn Nolan                 28  1:18:17  8:24    91/818  F25-29  F#  485 Schenectady      NY 
 2188 Joseph H. Cetnar              42  1:18:17  8:24   183/596  M40-44  M# 1703 Amsterdam        NY 
 2189 Matthew C. Cross              20  1:18:18  8:25   212/569  M20-24  M# 1704 Utica            NY 
 2190 Michael Crane                 46  1:18:19  8:25   111/481  M45-49  M# 1705 San Francisco    CA 
 2191 Richard Kelly                 62  1:18:19  8:25    56/372  M60-64  M# 1706 Schenectady      NY 
 2192 Nate Romagnola                37  1:18:19  8:25   269/858  M35-39  M# 1707 Fairport         NY 
 2193 Devon Tophoven                22  1:18:19  8:25   213/569  M20-24  M# 1708 Westmoreland     NY 
 2194 Caleb D'Arienzo               16  1:18:20  8:25   126/279  M15-19  M# 1709 Massena          NY 
 2195 Haris Brankovic               16  1:18:20  8:25   127/279  M15-19  M# 1710 Albany           NY 
 2196 Justin W. Wiedrick            42  1:18:21  8:25   184/596  M40-44  M# 1711 Westernville     NY 
 2197 Joseph Olsen                  36  1:18:21  8:25   270/858  M35-39  M# 1712 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2198 Alec Fazio                    24  1:18:22  8:25   214/569  M20-24  M# 1713 New Hartford     NY 
 2199 Kyle E. Bennett               24  1:18:23  8:25   215/569  M20-24  M# 1714 Ballston Spa     NY 
 2200 Will D. Keever                28  1:18:23  8:25   256/765  M25-29  M# 1715 Lake George      NY 
 2201 Casey Engle                   28  1:18:23  8:25   257/765  M25-29  M# 1716 Byron            NY 
 2202 Nathan Bubb                   39  1:18:23  8:25   271/858  M35-39  M# 1717 Fairport         NY 
 2203 Joshua J. Mullen              42  1:18:23  8:25   185/596  M40-44  M# 1718 Rome             NY 
 2204 Johnna Bubb                   40  1:18:24  8:25    48/566  F40-44  F#  486 Fairport         NY 
 2205 Steven M. Ploss               31  1:18:24  8:25   281/928  M30-34  M# 1719 Remsen           NY 
 2206 Brian Hoffman                 34  1:18:25  8:25   282/928  M30-34  M# 1720 Deansboro        NY 
 2207 Christina M. Papaleo          27  1:18:25  8:25    92/818  F25-29  F#  487 Utica            NY 
 2208 Andrew N. Busa                50  1:18:25  8:25   100/504  M50-54  M# 1721 Chittenango      NY 
 2209 Joe Sgarlata                  32  1:18:26  8:25   283/928  M30-34  M# 1722 Schenectady      NY 
 2210 Anne Bethmann                 36  1:18:27  8:25    72/757  F35-39  F#  488 Liverpool        NY 
 2211 Matthew T. Sreca              31  1:18:27  8:25   284/928  M30-34  M# 1723 Whitesboro       NY 
 2212 Ryan Healey                   38  1:18:28  8:26   272/858  M35-39  M# 1724 Rochester        NY 
 2213 Marcus Zito                   30  1:18:30  8:26   285/928  M30-34  M# 1725 Philadelphia     PA 
 2214 Steven J. Fernandez           57  1:18:30  8:26    90/462  M55-59  M# 1726 Liverpool        NY 
 2215 Geoffrey M. Body-Maffei       30  1:18:30  8:26   286/928  M30-34  M# 1727 Syracuse         NY 
 2216 Christopher Apgar             40  1:18:31  8:26   186/596  M40-44  M# 1728 Brick            NJ 
 2217 Michael J. Bryant             33  1:18:32  8:26   287/928  M30-34  M# 1729 Brooklyn         NY 
 2218 Travers J. Clouston           42  1:18:33  8:26   187/596  M40-44  M# 1730 New York         NY 
 2219 Jason W. Terribile            32  1:18:33  8:26   288/928  M30-34  M# 1731 East Hampton     CT 
 2220 Bob R. Roback                 40  1:18:33  8:26   188/596  M40-44  M# 1732 Schuylerville    NY 
 2221 David Tobey                   34  1:18:33  8:26   289/928  M30-34  M# 1733 Cincinnatus      NY 
 2222 Todd Boudreau                 32  1:18:33  8:26   290/928  M30-34  M# 1734 New York Mills   NY 
 2223 Josh Purple                   30  1:18:34  8:26   291/928  M30-34  M# 1735 Liverpool        NY 
 2224 Tj Monahan                    13  1:18:35  8:26    13/48   M01-14  M# 1736 Port Jefferson StNY 
 2225 James Schellens               31  1:18:35  8:26   292/928  M30-34  M# 1737 Stamford         CT 
 2226 Steven Button                 31  1:18:35  8:26   293/928  M30-34  M# 1738 Binghamton       NY 
 2227 Melissa M. Willis             43  1:18:35  8:26    49/566  F40-44  F#  489 Ballston Lake    NY 
 2228 David P. Medvesky             34  1:18:35  8:26   294/928  M30-34  M# 1739 Delmar           NY 
 2229 Maura Kernan                  32  1:18:35  8:26    97/818  F30-34  F#  490 New York         NY 
 2230 Lisa M. MacKenzie             49  1:18:36  8:26    22/430  F45-49  F#  491 North Syracuse   NY 
 2231 Bradley Anderson              40  1:18:36  8:26   189/596  M40-44  M# 1740 Fairport         NY 
 2232 Stephen Rusinko               35  1:18:37  8:26   273/858  M35-39  M# 1741 Minoa            NY 
 2233 Bruce Nelson                  51  1:18:37  8:26   101/504  M50-54  M# 1742 Delanson         NY 
 2234 Lauren Dever                  27  1:18:37  8:27    93/818  F25-29  F#  492 Ansonia          CT 
 2235 Casey Norton                  25  1:18:37  8:27   258/765  M25-29  M# 1743 Brookline        MA 
 2236 Daniel Reisner                34  1:18:37  8:27   295/928  M30-34  M# 1744 Albany           NY 
 2237 Lauren Haimes                 33  1:18:38  8:27    98/818  F30-34  F#  493 Philadelphia     PA 
 2238 Giuseppe F. Lafata            31  1:18:38  8:27   296/928  M30-34  M# 1745 Liverpool        NY 
 2239 Eileen Ferguson               41  1:18:39  8:27    50/566  F40-44  F#  494 Chittenango      NY 
 2240 Joseph Spaulding              26  1:18:39  8:27   259/765  M25-29  M# 1746 Albany           NY 
 2241 Joseph Boyle                  52  1:18:40  8:27   102/504  M50-54  M# 1747 Utica            NY 
 2242 Owen T. Manley                30  1:18:40  8:27   297/928  M30-34  M# 1748 Whitesboro       NY 
 2243 Ted Limpert                   60  1:18:40  8:27    57/372  M60-64  M# 1749 Syracuse         NY 
 2244 Jeffrey A. George             56  1:18:41  8:27    91/462  M55-59  M# 1750 Little Falls     NY 
 2245 Michael Moran                 32  1:18:41  8:27   298/928  M30-34  M# 1751 Portland         ME 
 2246 Daniel Saunders               30  1:18:42  8:27   299/928  M30-34  M# 1752 Clinton          NY 
 2247 Dean Nole                     49  1:18:42  8:27   112/481  M45-49  M# 1753 New Hartford     NY 
 2248 Joann Andryshak               49  1:18:42  8:27    23/430  F45-49  F#  495 Florida          NY 
 2249 Chris R. Hahn                 41  1:18:43  8:27   190/596  M40-44  M# 1754 Camillus         NY 
 2250 Sidik Puric                   28  1:18:43  8:27   260/765  M25-29  M# 1755 Utica            NY 
 2251 Emily Cady                    40  1:18:44  8:27    51/566  F40-44  F#  496 Rochester        NY 
 2252 Francis A. Peruzzi            42  1:18:44  8:27   191/596  M40-44  M# 1756 Herkimer         NY 
 2253 Kristin Daino                 20  1:18:44  8:27    83/559  F20-24  F#  497 Johnson City     NY 
 2254 Anne Marie Latshaw            38  1:18:44  8:27    73/757  F35-39  F#  498 Clinton          NY 
 2255 Michael Kahler                43  1:18:45  8:27   192/596  M40-44  M# 1757 Clarksburg       MD 
 2256 Darrin L. Crane               54  1:18:45  8:27   103/504  M50-54  M# 1758 Chittenango      NY 
 2257 Raymond Burynski              49  1:18:45  8:27   113/481  M45-49  M# 1759 New Hartford     NY 
 2258 David S. Jones                56  1:18:45  8:27    92/462  M55-59  M# 1760 Brooklyn         NY 
 2259 Kevin P. White                48  1:18:45  8:27   114/481  M45-49  M# 1761 Yorktown Heights NY 
 2260 Zachary Carrier               21  1:18:45  8:27   216/569  M20-24  M# 1762 Rome             NY 
 2261 Andy F. Brown                 55  1:18:45  8:27    93/462  M55-59  M# 1763 Sylvan Beach     NY 
 2262 Anita Moller                  47  1:18:46  8:28    24/430  F45-49  F#  499 Holland Patent   NY 
 2263 Andrew V. Pickreign           32  1:18:47  8:28   300/928  M30-34  M# 1764 Saranac Lake     NY 
 2264 Nick D'Alessandro             28  1:18:47  8:28   261/765  M25-29  M# 1765 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2265 Kristin A. Evans              39  1:18:47  8:28    74/757  F35-39  F#  500 Geneva           NY 
 2266 Thomas Norman                 29  1:18:48  8:28   262/765  M25-29  M# 1766 Rowlett          TX 
 2267 Emily K. Plourde              29  1:18:48  8:28    94/818  F25-29  F#  501 Waterville       NY 
 2268 William P. McGivney           57  1:18:49  8:28    94/462  M55-59  M# 1767 Diamond Point    NY 
 2269 Corey Pardee                  24  1:18:49  8:28   217/569  M20-24  M# 1768 Utica            NY 
 2270 Visweshwar Ganesh             35  1:18:49  8:28   274/858  M35-39  M# 1769 Rochester        NY 
 2271 Beth Foxenberg                38  1:18:49  8:28    75/757  F35-39  F#  502 Kirkville        NY 
 2272 Jeff Erhard                   50  1:18:49  8:28   104/504  M50-54  M# 1770 Syracuse         NY 
 2273 Sarah Depalma                 25  1:18:49  8:28    95/818  F25-29  F#  503 Saratoga Springs NY 
 2274 Lindsay Larose                37  1:18:49  8:28    76/757  F35-39  F#  504 Liverpool        NY 
 2275 Kevin S. Mulcahy              31  1:18:50  8:28   301/928  M30-34  M# 1771 Queensbury       NY 
 2276 Maggie C. Evans               32  1:18:50  8:28    99/818  F30-34  F#  505 West Hartford    CT 
 2277 Brynne E. Myers               18  1:18:50  8:28    37/222  F15-19  F#  506 Remsen           NY 
 2278 John S. Gilligan              52  1:18:50  8:28   105/504  M50-54  M# 1772 Utica            NY 
 2279 Jon-Robert Corasanti          19  1:18:50  8:28   128/279  M15-19  M# 1773 New Hartford     NY 
 2280 Toni Swinson                  47  1:18:50  8:28    25/430  F45-49  F#  507 Webster          NY 
 2281 Joseph D'Aurizio              35  1:18:50  8:28   275/858  M35-39  M# 1774 Schenectady      NY 
 2282 Jeanette George               44  1:18:50  8:28    52/566  F40-44  F#  508 Palmyra          NY 
 2283 Katlynn Allen                 22  1:18:51  8:28    84/559  F20-24  F#  509 Malone           NY 
 2284 Ryan Sickles                  33  1:18:51  8:28   302/928  M30-34  M# 1775 Waterford        NY 
 2285 Lauren Hughes                 32  1:18:51  8:28   100/818  F30-34  F#  510 Malone           NY 
 2286 Forystt S. Marshall           25  1:18:51  8:28   263/765  M25-29  M# 1776 Clark Mills      NY 
 2287 Alyssa Trevisani              43  1:18:52  8:28    53/566  F40-44  F#  511 Deansboro        NY 
 2288 Jorge Sosa                    42  1:18:52  8:28   193/596  M40-44  M# 1777 South Hadley     MA 
 2289 Allen Bradley                 52  1:18:52  8:28   106/504  M50-54  M# 1778 Norfolk          NY 
 2290 Chris Lotti                   43  1:18:53  8:28   194/596  M40-44  M# 1779 Fairport         NY 
 2291 Nancy Weber                   53  1:18:53  8:28    22/380  F50-54  F#  512 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2292 Mike Faulkner                 51  1:18:54  8:28   107/504  M50-54  M# 1780 Victor           NY 
 2293 Eryn O'Neill                  34  1:18:55  8:28   101/818  F30-34  F#  513 Ottawa           ON 
 2294 Diane Broberg                 52  1:18:55  8:28    23/380  F50-54  F#  514 Rochester        NY 
 2295 Dan Coffey                    57  1:18:55  8:28    95/462  M55-59  M# 1781 Delmar           NY 
 2296 Maureen Carson                58  1:18:55  8:28    16/272  F55-59  F#  515 Dobbs Ferry      NY 
 2297 Douglas J. Barnum             60  1:18:56  8:29    58/372  M60-64  M# 1782 Whitesboro       NY 
 2298 Jake Champagne                36  1:18:56  8:29   276/858  M35-39  M# 1783 Minoa            NY 
 2299 Marisa Piccirillo             24  1:18:56  8:29    85/559  F20-24  F#  516 Schenectady      NY 
 2300 Leroy Hodge                   59  1:18:57  8:29    96/462  M55-59  M# 1784 Madison          NY 
 2301 Brendan Carey                 27  1:18:58  8:29   264/765  M25-29  M# 1785 Charlotte        NC 
 2302 Mark Costello                 28  1:18:58  8:29   265/765  M25-29  M# 1786 Camillus         NY 
 2303 Craig Moe                     42  1:18:59  8:29   195/596  M40-44  M# 1787 Penfield         NY 
 2304 Elizabeth N. Pfendler         31  1:19:00  8:29   102/818  F30-34  F#  517 Remsen           NY 
 2305 Vasiliki Feggulis             26  1:19:00  8:29    96/818  F25-29  F#  518 Rome             NY 
 2306 Michael Jarmak                31  1:19:00  8:29   303/928  M30-34  M# 1788 Utica            NY 
 2307 Alexandra Young               26  1:19:00  8:29    97/818  F25-29  F#  519 Watkins Glen     NY 
 2308 Edward Hagen                  34  1:19:01  8:29   304/928  M30-34  M# 1789 Utica            NY 
 2309 Brian Donohue                 52  1:19:01  8:29   108/504  M50-54  M# 1790 Queensbury       NY 
 2310 Derek B. McCowan              39  1:19:01  8:29   277/858  M35-39  M# 1791 Waltham          MA 
 2311 Shawn R. Finster              36  1:19:01  8:29   278/858  M35-39  M# 1792 Lee Center       NY 
 2312 Kathryn S. McCowan            37  1:19:01  8:29    77/757  F35-39  F#  520 Waltham          MA 
 2313 Matthew Jaskula               38  1:19:02  8:29   279/858  M35-39  M# 1793 Albany           NY 
 2314 Matt Dever                    26  1:19:02  8:29   266/765  M25-29  M# 1794 Ansonia          CT 
 2315 Jeremy Klink                  35  1:19:03  8:29   280/858  M35-39  M# 1795 Herkimer         NY 
 2316 Jeff Jacques                  31  1:19:03  8:29   305/928  M30-34  M# 1796 Clinton          NY 
 2317 Jason Quatrino                40  1:19:03  8:29   196/596  M40-44  M# 1797 Utica            NY 
 2318 Kristen A. Barbano            37  1:19:04  8:29    78/757  F35-39  F#  521 New Hartford     NY 
 2319 Michael Fosmire               50  1:19:04  8:29   109/504  M50-54  M# 1798 Fort Edward      NY 
 2320 Steve Reddy                   53  1:19:04  8:29   110/504  M50-54  M# 1799 Stuyvesant Falls NY 
 2321 Angie Jacobs                  31  1:19:04  8:29   103/818  F30-34  F#  522 Verona           NY 
 2322 Steven W. Gassner             21  1:19:04  8:29   218/569  M20-24  M# 1800 Marcy            NY 
 2323 James Watson                  52  1:19:04  8:29   111/504  M50-54  M# 1801 Utica            NY 
 2324 Justin Deamicis               48  1:19:05  8:30   115/481  M45-49  M# 1802 New Hartford     NY 
 2325 Joel Zayachek                 47  1:19:05  8:30   116/481  M45-49  M# 1803 New Hartford     NY 
 2326 Keith Hadley                  60  1:19:06  8:30    59/372  M60-64  M# 1804 Rochester        NY 
 2327 William Drapeau               51  1:19:07  8:30   112/504  M50-54  M# 1805 Schenectady      NY 
 2328 Jon Aery                      38  1:19:07  8:30   281/858  M35-39  M# 1806 Schenectady      NY 
 2329 Stephanie J. Wojnowski        22  1:19:07  8:30    86/559  F20-24  F#  523 Rochester        NY 
 2330 Kevin Brown                   28  1:19:07  8:30   267/765  M25-29  M# 1807 Clinton          CT 
 2331 Alan Cantlay                  64  1:19:07  8:30    60/372  M60-64  M# 1808 Kingston         ON 
 2332 Katrina Melei                 38  1:19:07  8:30    79/757  F35-39  F#  524 Glenmont         NY 
 2333 Eric Todd                     53  1:19:07  8:30   113/504  M50-54  M# 1809 Marietta         NY 
 2334 Michael J. Pleskach           25  1:19:08  8:30   268/765  M25-29  M# 1810 Cohoes           NY 
 2335 Lexi Peebles                  23  1:19:08  8:30    87/559  F20-24  F#  525 Tully            NY 
 2336 Rich Lafond                   43  1:19:08  8:30   197/596  M40-44  M# 1811 New Hartford     NY 
 2337 Kaitlyn C. Maloy              27  1:19:08  8:30    98/818  F25-29  F#  526 Philadelphia     PA 
 2338 Andrew Donovan                31  1:19:08  8:30   306/928  M30-34  M# 1812 Knoxville        TN 
 2339 Stephen Benincasa             29  1:19:08  8:30   269/765  M25-29  M# 1813 Holland Patent   NY 
 2340 Daniel Marobella              34  1:19:08  8:30   307/928  M30-34  M# 1814 Syracuse         NY 
 2341 Eric Kennedy                  57  1:19:09  8:30    97/462  M55-59  M# 1815 Saratoga Springs NY 
 2342 Robert J. Piccirillo          54  1:19:09  8:30   114/504  M50-54  M# 1816 Schenectady      NY 
 2343 Courtney E. Burke             46  1:19:09  8:30    26/430  F45-49  F#  527 Albany           NY 
 2344 Todd M. Greer                 38  1:19:09  8:30   282/858  M35-39  M# 1817 Clay             NY 
 2345 Renee Affinati                38  1:19:09  8:30    80/757  F35-39  F#  528 West Monroe      NY 
 2346 Philip Guerrant               33  1:19:09  8:30   308/928  M30-34  M# 1818 Schenectady      NY 
 2347 Marcus A. Sypher              15  1:19:10  8:30   129/279  M15-19  M# 1819 Cortland         NY 
 2348 Michael Daly                  33  1:19:10  8:30   309/928  M30-34  M# 1820 Yorkville        NY 
 2349 Hannah Gaston                 23  1:19:10  8:30    88/559  F20-24  F#  529 Bluff Point      NY 
 2350 Amy Degaetano                 20  1:19:10  8:30    89/559  F20-24  F#  530 Freeville        NY 
 2351 Dorothy Miller                25  1:19:11  8:30    99/818  F25-29  F#  531 Knoxville        TN 
 2352 Linda Walls                   56  1:19:11  8:30    17/272  F55-59  F#  532 Ellicott City    MD 
 2353 Spencer Luboff                27  1:19:11  8:30   270/765  M25-29  M# 1821 Philadelphia     PA 
 2354 Cameron Hunter                18  1:19:11  8:30   130/279  M15-19  M# 1822 Whitesboro       NY 
 2355 Sarah Thrall                  42  1:19:12  8:30    54/566  F40-44  F#  533 South Burlington VT 
 2356 Martha Degrazia               68  1:19:13  8:30     1/66   F65-69  F#  534 Slingerlands     NY 
 2357 David M. Meszaros             33  1:19:14  8:30   310/928  M30-34  M# 1823 Stratford        CT 
 2358 Jeffrey D. Perreault          21  1:19:14  8:30   219/569  M20-24  M# 1824 Utica            NY 
 2359 Kara E. Langdon               25  1:19:15  8:31   100/818  F25-29  F#  535 Corning          NY 
 2360 Henry P. Penfold              15  1:19:15  8:31   131/279  M15-19  M# 1825 Deer Isle        ME 
 2361 Annie Morrison                21  1:19:15  8:31    90/559  F20-24  F#  536 Mansfield Center CT 
 2362 Mike Langevin                 54  1:19:15  8:31   115/504  M50-54  M# 1826 Albany           NY 
 2363 Lindsay M. Scott              20  1:19:16  8:31    91/559  F20-24  F#  537 Southbury        CT 
 2364 Kevin L. McAllister           26  1:19:16  8:31   271/765  M25-29  M# 1827 Clark Mills      NY 
 2365 Chris Wacker                  49  1:19:17  8:31   117/481  M45-49  M# 1828 Rochester        NY 
 2366 Andrew S. Aery                36  1:19:17  8:31   283/858  M35-39  M# 1829 Whitesboro       NY 
 2367 Peggy Hilton                  22  1:19:18  8:31    92/559  F20-24  F#  538 Marcy            NY 
 2368 Jim R. Egan                   55  1:19:18  8:31    98/462  M55-59  M# 1830 East Aurora      NY 
 2369 Jamison Blair                 37  1:19:18  8:31   284/858  M35-39  M# 1831 Schenectady      NY 
 2370 Lauren Pasquini               35  1:19:18  8:31    81/757  F35-39  F#  539 Conshohocken     PA 
 2371 Kathleen S. Murphy            61  1:19:18  8:31     4/144  F60-64  F#  540 Worcester        MA 
 2372 Alexandra Millett             21  1:19:18  8:31    93/559  F20-24  F#  541 Belle Mead       NJ 
 2373 Jason Elsner                  39  1:19:19  8:31   285/858  M35-39  M# 1832 Rochester        NY 
 2374 Anthony Luis                  31  1:19:19  8:31   311/928  M30-34  M# 1833 Syracuse         NY 
 2375 Linda Demma                   43  1:19:19  8:31    55/566  F40-44  F#  542 Fly Creek        NY 
 2376 Ryan Ditterline               33  1:19:20  8:31   312/928  M30-34  M# 1834 Shamokin         PA 
 2377 John Bateman                  53  1:19:20  8:31   116/504  M50-54  M# 1835 Waterford        NY 
 2378 William L. Tulley             35  1:19:20  8:31   286/858  M35-39  M# 1836 Gouverneur       NY 
 2379 Joshua T. Smoulcey            18  1:19:20  8:31   132/279  M15-19  M# 1837 Rome             NY 
 2380 Colin G. Baldwin              24  1:19:20  8:31   220/569  M20-24  M# 1838 Barneveld        NY 
 2381 Jay Flemma                    51  1:19:21  8:31   117/504  M50-54  M# 1839 New Hartford     NY 
 2382 Richard Gray                  38  1:19:22  8:31   287/858  M35-39  M# 1840 Colchester       CT 
 2383 Brent Murphy                  37  1:19:23  8:31   288/858  M35-39  M# 1841 Syracuse         NY 
 2384 Debbie Panek                  45  1:19:23  8:31    27/430  F45-49  F#  543 Brooklyn         NY 
 2385 Joseph C. Distasio            54  1:19:23  8:32   118/504  M50-54  M# 1842 Buffalo          NY 
 2386 Krista Anken                  24  1:19:24  8:32    94/559  F20-24  F#  544 Rome             NY 
 2387 Christopher J. Militello      20  1:19:24  8:32   221/569  M20-24  M# 1843 Clinton          NY 
 2388 Jennifer Dunning              49  1:19:25  8:32    28/430  F45-49  F#  545 Syracuse         NY 
 2389 Peter J. Dunn                 63  1:19:25  8:32    61/372  M60-64  M# 1844 Manchester       NH 
 2390 Christian Cassara             29  1:19:25  8:32   272/765  M25-29  M# 1845 Rochester        NY 
 2391 Bill Rodgers                  71  1:19:25  8:32     2/65   M70-74  M# 1846 Boxborough       MA 
 2392 Noah Keller                   45  1:19:27  8:32   118/481  M45-49  M# 1847 Hagerstown       MD 
 2393 Kelly L. Salinas              43  1:19:27  8:32    56/566  F40-44  F#  546 Liverpool        NY 
 2394 Ryan C. Shattuck              37  1:19:28  8:32   289/858  M35-39  M# 1848 East Syracuse    NY 
 2395 Michelle Stiles               31  1:19:28  8:32   104/818  F30-34  F#  547 Clay             NY 
 2396 Nicholas A. Heintz            21  1:19:28  8:32   222/569  M20-24  M# 1849 Spokane          WA 
 2397 Curtis J. Pilny               16  1:19:29  8:32   133/279  M15-19  M# 1850 Rome             NY 
 2398 Jeremy Shapiro                40  1:19:29  8:32   198/596  M40-44  M# 1851 Brookline        MA 
 2399 Michael Decker                57  1:19:29  8:32    99/462  M55-59  M# 1852 Princeton        NJ 
 2400 Mark Wilson                   47  1:19:30  8:32   119/481  M45-49  M# 1853 Clifton Park     NY 
 2401 Megan Brody                   33  1:19:30  8:32   105/818  F30-34  F#  548 Liverpool        NY 
 2402 Ted Krueger                   29  1:19:30  8:32   273/765  M25-29  M# 1854 West Winfield    NY 
 2403 Brent Gotie                   36  1:19:31  8:32   290/858  M35-39  M# 1855 Pittsford        NY 
 2404 Catherine Gilbert             47  1:19:31  8:32    29/430  F45-49  F#  549 Schenectady      NY 
 2405 Carolyn Steele                37  1:19:31  8:32    82/757  F35-39  F#  550 Portsmouth       NH 
 2406 Brian Wilson                  44  1:19:31  8:32   199/596  M40-44  M# 1856 Portsmouth       NH 
 2407 Blake A. Starner              37  1:19:31  8:32   291/858  M35-39  M# 1857 Liberty          NY 
 2408 James Hughes, Iv              29  1:19:32  8:32   274/765  M25-29  M# 1858 Burlington       VT 
 2409 Molly Evans                   29  1:19:33  8:33   101/818  F25-29  F#  551 Jamaica Plain    MA 
 2410 Jared A. Oakley               42  1:19:33  8:33   200/596  M40-44  M# 1859 Buffalo          NY 
 2411 Jo A. Hicks                   41  1:19:33  8:33    57/566  F40-44  F#  552 Syracuse         NY 
 2412 Bonnie Price                  37  1:19:34  8:33    83/757  F35-39  F#  553 Woodside         NY 
 2413 Michael Neidhart              53  1:19:34  8:33   119/504  M50-54  M# 1860 Waterville       NY 
 2414 Gareth Scofield               48  1:19:34  8:33   120/481  M45-49  M# 1861 Chittenango      NY 
 2415 Nolan Moore                   11  1:19:34  8:33    14/48   M01-14  M# 1862 Rome             NY 
 2416 Bettina M. Lindsey            58  1:19:34  8:33    18/272  F55-59  F#  554 Utica            NY 
 2417 Joshua Moeckel                22  1:19:34  8:33   223/569  M20-24  M# 1863 Charlton         NY 
 2418 Matthew Moore                 47  1:19:34  8:33   121/481  M45-49  M# 1864 Rome             NY 
 2419 Paul McKinley                 58  1:19:34  8:33   100/462  M55-59  M# 1865 Penfield         NY 
 2420 Jamin Mashaw                  42  1:19:34  8:33   201/596  M40-44  M# 1866 Saratoga Springs NY 
 2421 Brett Boismenu                57  1:19:35  8:33   101/462  M55-59  M# 1867 Liverpool        NY 
 2422 Matthew G. Walentuk           34  1:19:35  8:33   313/928  M30-34  M# 1868 Lake Placid      NY 
 2423 Greg Wandersee                61  1:19:35  8:33    62/372  M60-64  M# 1869 North Syracuse   NY 
 2424 Carlos A. Guzman              33  1:19:35  8:33   314/928  M30-34  M# 1870 Norwalk          CT 
 2425 James E. Murray               53  1:19:36  8:33   120/504  M50-54  M# 1871 Holtsville       NY 
 2426 Richard K. Meehan             49  1:19:36  8:33   122/481  M45-49  M# 1872 Farmington       NY 
 2427 Bob Buttner                   59  1:19:36  8:33   102/462  M55-59  M# 1873 Camillus         NY 
 2428 Greg S. Hughey                48  1:19:37  8:33   123/481  M45-49  M# 1874 Sayre            PA 
 2429 Peter G. Calhoun              43  1:19:37  8:33   202/596  M40-44  M# 1875 Cherry Valley    NY 
 2430 Kristin Williams              41  1:19:38  8:33    58/566  F40-44  F#  555 Rochester        NY 
 2431 Kevin Arloff                  52  1:19:38  8:33   121/504  M50-54  M# 1876 Huntington StatioNY 
 2432 Nathan Tucker                 35  1:19:38  8:33   292/858  M35-39  M# 1877 Abington         MA 
 2433 Kristin Mullally              38  1:19:39  8:33    84/757  F35-39  F#  556 Manlius          NY 
 2434 Christian Pellerin            50  1:19:39  8:33   122/504  M50-54  M# 1878 Shawinigan       QC 
 2435 Kyle Koster                   29  1:19:40  8:33   275/765  M25-29  M# 1879 New York         NY 
 2436 George Shurter                64  1:19:41  8:33    63/372  M60-64  M# 1880 Middletown       NY 
 2437 Jennifer Lavalle              37  1:19:41  8:33    85/757  F35-39  F#  557 Liverpool        NY 
 2438 Sean Flanagan                 26  1:19:41  8:33   276/765  M25-29  M# 1881 Whitesboro       NY 
 2439 Evan D. Collins               15  1:19:41  8:33   134/279  M15-19  M# 1882 Utica            NY 
 2440 Kevin Hannon                  57  1:19:41  8:33   103/462  M55-59  M# 1883 Middletown       NY 
 2441 Carrin E. Thal                45  1:19:41  8:33    30/430  F45-49  F#  558 Glenmont         NY 
 2442 Louis Gulino                  65  1:19:41  8:33    16/162  M65-69  M# 1884 Cicero           NY 
 2443 Jeffrey Lent                  60  1:19:42  8:33    64/372  M60-64  M# 1885 Unadilla         NY 
 2444 Cameron Mahood                51  1:19:42  8:33   123/504  M50-54  M# 1886 Rochester        NY 
 2445 Timothy McDevitt              53  1:19:42  8:33   124/504  M50-54  M# 1887 Manlius          NY 
 2446 Erin Maurno                   24  1:19:42  8:33    95/559  F20-24  F#  559 Yorktown Heights NY 
 2447 Michael C. Schug              51  1:19:42  8:34   125/504  M50-54  M# 1888 East Syracuse    NY 
 2448 Robyn A. Ferris               53  1:19:42  8:34    24/380  F50-54  F#  560 Fort Lauderdale  FL 
 2449 Brody Phillips                18  1:19:42  8:34   135/279  M15-19  M# 1889 West Monroe      NY 
 2450 Joseph Rosaschi               22  1:19:43  8:34   224/569  M20-24  M# 1890 East Syracuse    NY 
 2451 Jack Murray                   31  1:19:43  8:34   315/928  M30-34  M# 1891 Fayetteville     NY 
 2452 Desiree R. Padgett            26  1:19:43  8:34   102/818  F25-29  F#  561 Utica            NY 
 2453 Lindsey Zullo                 31  1:19:43  8:34   106/818  F30-34  F#  562 Rochester        NY 
 2454 Daniel Mower                  27  1:19:43  8:34   277/765  M25-29  M# 1892 Holland Patent   NY 
 2455 Michael J. Mulligan           25  1:19:43  8:34   278/765  M25-29  M# 1893 Utica            NY 
 2456 Kayla Hughey                  17  1:19:43  8:34    38/222  F15-19  F#  563 Sayre            PA 
 2457 Andrey A. Verenich            16  1:19:44  8:34   136/279  M15-19  M# 1894 Herkimer         NY 
 2458 Katelyn M. Williams           27  1:19:44  8:34   103/818  F25-29  F#  564 Whitesboro       NY 
 2459 Lisa M. Hanratty              52  1:19:45  8:34    25/380  F50-54  F#  565 Ocala            FL 
 2460 Joey Esposito                 20  1:19:45  8:34   225/569  M20-24  M# 1895 Homer            NY 
 2461 Robert P. Barrowman           34  1:19:45  8:34   316/928  M30-34  M# 1896 New Hartford     NY 
 2462 Nicholas Heselton             14  1:19:45  8:34    15/48   M01-14  M# 1897 Clinton          NY 
 2463 Michael J. Tamilia            57  1:19:45  8:34   104/462  M55-59  M# 1898 Fayetteville     NY 
 2464 John Drew                     54  1:19:46  8:34   126/504  M50-54  M# 1899 Canastota        NY 
 2465 Allyson M. Thompson           24  1:19:46  8:34    96/559  F20-24  F#  566 Hamilton         NY 
 2466 Jacob Cary                    23  1:19:47  8:34   226/569  M20-24  M# 1900 Oswego           NY 
 2467 Mason R. Bush                 16  1:19:48  8:34   137/279  M15-19  M# 1901 Ilion            NY 
 2468 Todd Alexander                30  1:19:48  8:34   317/928  M30-34  M# 1902 Worcester        MA 
 2469 Dale L. Seaton                55  1:19:48  8:34   105/462  M55-59  M# 1903 Utica            NY 
 2470 Darren Suarez                 48  1:19:48  8:34   124/481  M45-49  M# 1904 Nassau           NY 
 2471 Rick Casella                  65  1:19:49  8:34    17/162  M65-69  M# 1905 Liverpool        NY 
 2472 Michael T. Tesak              35  1:19:49  8:34   293/858  M35-39  M# 1906 Utica            NY 
 2473 Michael Rejman                36  1:19:49  8:34   294/858  M35-39  M# 1907 Utica            NY 
 2474 Jordan R. Restivo             19  1:19:50  8:34    39/222  F15-19  F#  567 Utica            NY 
 2475 Michael Morris                49  1:19:51  8:34   125/481  M45-49  M# 1908 Manlius          NY 
 2476 Zachary Tyler                 16  1:19:52  8:35   138/279  M15-19  M# 1909 Rochester        NY 
 2477 Hal Asher                     34  1:19:52  8:35   318/928  M30-34  M# 1910 Greenfield       MA 
 2478 Rachel Nashold                21  1:19:52  8:35    97/559  F20-24  F#  568 New Hartford     NY 
 2479 Shaun Nagraj                  40  1:19:52  8:35   203/596  M40-44  M# 1911 Syracuse         NY 
 2480 Michelle Balio                41  1:19:53  8:35    59/566  F40-44  F#  569 Winchester       VA 
 2481 Jocelyn Waite                 24  1:19:54  8:35    98/559  F20-24  F#  570 Hartwick         NY 
 2482 Amanda Austin                 36  1:19:54  8:35    86/757  F35-39  F#  571 Apex             NC 
 2483 Brian Dixon                   52  1:19:55  8:35   127/504  M50-54  M# 1912 Blossvale        NY 
 2484 Rebecca McDonald              30  1:19:55  8:35   107/818  F30-34  F#  572 Albany           NY 
 2485 Maxwell Smith                 28  1:19:55  8:35   279/765  M25-29  M# 1913 Victor           NY 
 2486 Amy A. Cameron                29  1:19:56  8:35   104/818  F25-29  F#  573 Cambridge        MA 
 2487 Ashley Knapp                  35  1:19:56  8:35    87/757  F35-39  F#  574 Holland Patent   NY 
 2488 Liam Draddy                   14  1:19:56  8:35    16/48   M01-14  M# 1914 Rye              NY 
 2489 Wade Steely                   20  1:19:56  8:35   227/569  M20-24  M# 1915 Larchmont        NY 
 2490 Grant Whitney                 24  1:19:57  8:35   228/569  M20-24  M# 1916 Hingham          MA 
 2491 Richard Spinella, Jr.         24  1:19:57  8:35   229/569  M20-24  M# 1917 Cassville        NY 
 2492 Andrianna L. Gulotta          30  1:19:57  8:35   108/818  F30-34  F#  575 Milford          NY 
 2493 Gavin Bailey                  25  1:19:57  8:35   280/765  M25-29  M# 1918 Remsen           NY 
 2494 William Leier                 36  1:19:57  8:35   295/858  M35-39  M# 1919 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2495 Caylyn M. Leier               39  1:19:57  8:35    88/757  F35-39  F#  576 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2496 Jan Whitney                   59  1:19:58  8:35    19/272  F55-59  F#  577 Hingham          MA 
 2497 Ron Johnson                   37  1:19:58  8:35   296/858  M35-39  M# 1920 Clymer           NY 
 2498 Matthew Bryant                29  1:19:58  8:35   281/765  M25-29  M# 1921 Brooklyn         NY 
 2499 Kathleen Champagne            56  1:19:58  8:35    20/272  F55-59  F#  578 Brockport        NY 
 2500 John Luppino                  60  1:19:59  8:35    65/372  M60-64  M# 1922 Mohawk           NY 
 2501 Erin T. Sperry                37  1:19:59  8:35    89/757  F35-39  F#  579 Mannsville       NY 
 2502 Chris Fronczak                45  1:19:59  8:35   126/481  M45-49  M# 1923 Victor           NY 
 2503 Nick Urbanke                  29  1:19:59  8:35   282/765  M25-29  M# 1924 Marcy            NY 
 2504 Robert Brancaccio             48  1:19:59  8:35   127/481  M45-49  M# 1925 Brewerton        NY 
 2505 Andrew S. Hoffman             34  1:19:59  8:35   319/928  M30-34  M# 1926 Remsen           NY 
 2506 Calvin A. Lee                 32  1:19:59  8:35   320/928  M30-34  M# 1927 Tully            NY 
 2507 Christopher L. Palmer         45  1:19:59  8:35   128/481  M45-49  M# 1928 Middleburgh      NY 
 2508 Bridget Varcoe                46  1:20:00  8:35    31/430  F45-49  F#  580 Porter Corners   NY 
 2509 Cheryl Perkins                41  1:20:01  8:35    60/566  F40-44  F#  581 Clinton          NY 
 2510 Timothy J. Haggart            43  1:20:01  8:36   204/596  M40-44  M# 1929 Bloomingburg     NY 
 2511 Benjamin M. Yagoda            57  1:20:01  8:36   106/462  M55-59  M# 1930 Rochester        NY 
 2512 Courtney Standerfer           33  1:20:01  8:36   109/818  F30-34  F#  582 Richmond         VA 
 2513 Gibbons Sinclair              36  1:20:01  8:36   297/858  M35-39  M# 1931 New York         NY 
 2514 Lee Recchio                   36  1:20:01  8:36   298/858  M35-39  M# 1932 Rome             NY 
 2515 Andrew K. Shave               42  1:20:02  8:36   205/596  M40-44  M# 1933 Saratoga Springs NY 
 2516 Scott Murdock                 48  1:20:02  8:36   129/481  M45-49  M# 1934 Rochester        NY 
 2517 Tricia Applegate              47  1:20:03  8:36    32/430  F45-49  F#  583 Lake View        NY 
 2518 Craig Dolezel                 34  1:20:03  8:36   321/928  M30-34  M# 1935 Brooklyn         NY 
 2519 Chantel Moran                 42  1:20:03  8:36    61/566  F40-44  F#  584 Chittenango      NY 
 2520 John Gillette                 41  1:20:03  8:36   206/596  M40-44  M# 1936 Little Falls     NY 
 2521 Kimberly Kimball              43  1:20:03  8:36    62/566  F40-44  F#  585 Fort Mill        SC 
 2522 Ali J. Matthews               20  1:20:04  8:36    99/559  F20-24  F#  586 Southbury        CT 
 2523 John A. Robinson              43  1:20:04  8:36   207/596  M40-44  M# 1937 Liverpool        NY 
 2524 Steven Zalewski               32  1:20:05  8:36   322/928  M30-34  M# 1938 New Hartford     NY 
 2525 Michael J. Skvarch            62  1:20:05  8:36    66/372  M60-64  M# 1939 Lafayette        NY 
 2526 Michael Frame                 40  1:20:05  8:36   208/596  M40-44  M# 1940 Syracuse         NY 
 2527 Brian Roemer                  57  1:20:06  8:36   107/462  M55-59  M# 1941 Utica            NY 
 2528 Vanessa Stevens               29  1:20:06  8:36   105/818  F25-29  F#  587 Rome             NY 
 2529 Sara N. Michelsen             19  1:20:06  8:36    40/222  F15-19  F#  588 Eastport         NY 
 2530 Kevin Brady                   37  1:20:06  8:36   299/858  M35-39  M# 1942 Buffalo          NY 
 2531 Jason Ellnor                  46  1:20:06  8:36   130/481  M45-49  M# 1943 Gansevoort       NY 
 2532 Gabriel Cei                   32  1:20:07  8:36   323/928  M30-34  M# 1944 Huntington StatioNY 
 2533 Ryan N. Reichard              38  1:20:07  8:36    90/757  F35-39  F#  589 Clay             NY 
 2534 Tony Casale                   34  1:20:07  8:36   324/928  M30-34  M# 1945 Bellingham       WA 
 2535 Samantha Wilks                25  1:20:07  8:36   106/818  F25-29  F#  590 Liverpool        NY 
 2536 Rafael Trigo                  37  1:20:07  8:36   300/858  M35-39  M# 1946 Utica            NY 
 2537 Matthew A. Brown              19  1:20:07  8:36   139/279  M15-19  M# 1947 Minerva          NY 
 2538 Charles Wellman               42  1:20:08  8:36   209/596  M40-44  M# 1948 North Brunswick  NJ 
 2539 Jeff Foley                    30  1:20:08  8:36   325/928  M30-34  M# 1949 Canandaigua      NY 
 2540 David A. Hart                 20  1:20:08  8:36   230/569  M20-24  M# 1950 New Hartford     NY 
 2541 Grace Tabeek                  63  1:20:08  8:36     5/144  F60-64  F#  591 Binghamton       NY 
 2542 Sean Deshaies                 29  1:20:08  8:36   283/765  M25-29  M# 1951 West Roxbury     MA 
 2543 Robert E. Eggleston           63  1:20:08  8:36    67/372  M60-64  M# 1952 Sherrill         NY 
 2544 Renee M. O'Neill              49  1:20:09  8:36    33/430  F45-49  F#  592 New Hartford     NY 
 2545 Joey D. Bass                  20  1:20:09  8:36   231/569  M20-24  M# 1953 Herkimer         NY 
 2546 Cory McWilliams               35  1:20:09  8:36   301/858  M35-39  M# 1954 Albany           NY 
 2547 Stan D. Grzebinski            62  1:20:10  8:36    68/372  M60-64  M# 1955 Buffalo          NY 
 2548 Matthew E. Herron             29  1:20:10  8:37   284/765  M25-29  M# 1956 Whitesboro       NY 
 2549 Brian Dupont                  48  1:20:11  8:37   131/481  M45-49  M# 1957 Horseheads       NY 
 2550 Derek Carman                  33  1:20:12  8:37   326/928  M30-34  M# 1958 Westernville     NY 
 2551 Shawn R. Platt                51  1:20:12  8:37   128/504  M50-54  M# 1959 Sherrill         NY 
 2552 Thomas J. McGlynn             58  1:20:12  8:37   108/462  M55-59  M# 1960 Whitesboro       NY 
 2553 Michael Notar                 57  1:20:12  8:37   109/462  M55-59  M# 1961 Clinton          NY 
 2554 Amber Piersma                 14  1:20:13  8:37     3/37   F01-14  F#  593 Cassville        NY 
 2555 Ashley Bartlett-Petkovsek     38  1:20:13  8:37    91/757  F35-39  F#  594 New Orleans      LA 
 2556 Daniel A. Baran               30  1:20:13  8:37   327/928  M30-34  M# 1962 Clifton Park     NY 
 2557 Molly Karpenko                43  1:20:13  8:37    63/566  F40-44  F#  595 Jamesville       NY 
 2558 Jeffrey Emerson               26  1:20:14  8:37   285/765  M25-29  M# 1963 Utica            NY 
 2559 Scott Braun                   50  1:20:14  8:37   129/504  M50-54  M# 1964 Fultonville      NY 
 2560 Richie Matrassi               25  1:20:15  8:37   286/765  M25-29  M# 1965 New York Mills   NY 
 2561 Scott Khare                   47  1:20:15  8:37   132/481  M45-49  M# 1966 Staatsburg       NY 
 2562 Tyson J. Boller               20  1:20:15  8:37   232/569  M20-24  M# 1967 Cold Brook       NY 
 2563 Cooper Creagan                28  1:20:15  8:37   287/765  M25-29  M# 1968 Rochester        NY 
 2564 Hannah Groshner               24  1:20:15  8:37   100/559  F20-24  F#  596 Vernon Center    NY 
 2565 Aaron Buchta                  34  1:20:15  8:37   328/928  M30-34  M# 1969 Liverpool        NY 
 2566 Samuel P. Pruitt              21  1:20:15  8:37   233/569  M20-24  M# 1970 Rome             NY 
 2567 Kim Buker                     42  1:20:15  8:37    64/566  F40-44  F#  597 Carthage         NY 
 2568 Alister Renwick               62  1:20:16  8:37    69/372  M60-64  M# 1971 Wesley Hills     NY 
 2569 Dennis Sauve                  55  1:20:16  8:37   110/462  M55-59  M# 1972 Memphis          NY 
 2570 Chris McNally                 53  1:20:16  8:37   130/504  M50-54  M# 1973 Ballston Spa     NY 
 2571 Trevor Creedon                26  1:20:16  8:37   288/765  M25-29  M# 1974 Clinton          NY 
 2572 Marissa R. Jones              20  1:20:16  8:37   101/559  F20-24  F#  598 Sauquoit         NY 
 2573 Philip Cox                    35  1:20:16  8:37   302/858  M35-39  M# 1975 Whitesboro       NY 
 2574 Quinn P. Griffin              18  1:20:17  8:37   140/279  M15-19  M# 1976 West Palm Beach  FL 
 2575 Matthew W. Kirk               36  1:20:17  8:37   303/858  M35-39  M# 1977 Delanson         NY 
 2576 Michele Liendecker            50  1:20:17  8:37    26/380  F50-54  F#  599 Turin            NY 
 2577 Sarah A. Rudge                20  1:20:17  8:37   102/559  F20-24  F#  600 Ithaca           NY 
 2578 Mark E. Roberts               33  1:20:17  8:37   329/928  M30-34  M# 1978 Vernon           NY 
 2579 Maria E. Matkoski             20  1:20:17  8:37   103/559  F20-24  F#  601 Syracuse         NY 
 2580 Lori K. Bernard               44  1:20:18  8:37    65/566  F40-44  F#  602 Boonville        NY 
 2581 Breann M. Dodge               38  1:20:18  8:37    92/757  F35-39  F#  603 Clay             NY 
 2582 Mike T. Leggett               33  1:20:18  8:37   330/928  M30-34  M# 1979 Rome             NY 
 2583 Jessica Fritzsch              21  1:20:18  8:37   104/559  F20-24  F#  604 Ithaca           NY 
 2584 Caroline S. Kernan            32  1:20:19  8:38   110/818  F30-34  F#  605 Somerville       MA 
 2585 Kirby Dunstan                 53  1:20:20  8:38   131/504  M50-54  M# 1980 Ottawa           ON 
 2586 Steve Schoen                  34  1:20:20  8:38   331/928  M30-34  M# 1981 Whitesboro       NY 
 2587 Gary D. Schachtler            60  1:20:20  8:38    70/372  M60-64  M# 1982 Clinton          NY 
 2588 Matthew T. Canavan            54  1:20:20  8:38   132/504  M50-54  M# 1983 Schenectady      NY 
 2589 Daniel White                  32  1:20:20  8:38   332/928  M30-34  M# 1984 Ilion            NY 
 2590 Michelle C. Comstock          40  1:20:20  8:38    66/566  F40-44  F#  606 Dolgeville       NY 
 2591 Lukas J. Sunderlin            22  1:20:21  8:38   234/569  M20-24  M# 1985 New York Mills   NY 
 2592 Greg Nuber                    33  1:20:21  8:38   333/928  M30-34  M# 1986 Bloomfield       NJ 
 2593 Elliott Lee                   22  1:20:21  8:38   235/569  M20-24  M# 1987 Mansfield, Gb       
 2594 Zachary Gould                 19  1:20:22  8:38   141/279  M15-19  M# 1988 Croghan          NY 
 2595 Lori A. Beck                  45  1:20:23  8:38    34/430  F45-49  F#  607 Amsterdam        NY 
 2596 Joey Campbell                 22  1:20:23  8:38   236/569  M20-24  M# 1989 Rome             NY 
 2597 John J. Arndt                 46  1:20:23  8:38   133/481  M45-49  M# 1990 Waterloo         NY 
 2598 Jeremy Scott                  37  1:20:24  8:38   304/858  M35-39  M# 1991 Manlius          NY 
 2599 Sanel Lozic                   35  1:20:24  8:38   305/858  M35-39  M# 1992 Utica            NY 
 2600 Gabriella Prusack             20  1:20:24  8:38   105/559  F20-24  F#  608 Camden           NY 
 2601 Henry Borick                  53  1:20:26  8:38   133/504  M50-54  M# 1993 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2602 Katherine Steates             25  1:20:26  8:38   107/818  F25-29  F#  609 New Hartford     NY 
 2603 Cheryl Ritter                 50  1:20:27  8:38    27/380  F50-54  F#  610 Viera            FL 
 2604 Adam Barnard                  55  1:20:27  8:38   111/462  M55-59  M# 1994 Belfast          ME 
 2605 Carmen Mingolelli             43  1:20:27  8:38   210/596  M40-44  M# 1995 Cicero           NY 
 2606 Jordan Mercer                 23  1:20:27  8:38   106/559  F20-24  F#  611 Oneida           NY 
 2607 Samir Merdanovic              42  1:20:27  8:38   211/596  M40-44  M# 1996 Frankfort        NY 
 2608 Pat A. Teora                  30  1:20:27  8:38   334/928  M30-34  M# 1997 Albany           NY 
 2609 Katie B. Modafferi            33  1:20:27  8:38   111/818  F30-34  F#  612 Liverpool        NY 
 2610 Tracy Mitchell                40  1:20:27  8:38    67/566  F40-44  F#  613 Renfrew          PA 
 2611 Tucker Hamlin                 24  1:20:27  8:38   237/569  M20-24  M# 1998 Somerville       MA 
 2612 Lance J. St.Hilaire           33  1:20:27  8:38   335/928  M30-34  M# 1999 Brasher Falls    NY 
 2613 Michael Parker                63  1:20:28  8:38    71/372  M60-64  M# 2000 Macungie         PA 
 2614 Anne Conboy                   29  1:20:28  8:38   108/818  F25-29  F#  614 Albany           NY 
 2615 Daniel L. Field               22  1:20:28  8:38   238/569  M20-24  M# 2001 Oxford, Gb          
 2616 Heather L. Chiffy             38  1:20:29  8:39    93/757  F35-39  F#  615 New Hartford     NY 
 2617 James E. Billings             64  1:20:29  8:39    72/372  M60-64  M# 2002 Syracuse         NY 
 2618 Adam Zinger                   24  1:20:29  8:39   239/569  M20-24  M# 2003 Brighton         MA 
 2619 Monika Taylor                 49  1:20:29  8:39    35/430  F45-49  F#  616 Jamesville       NY 
 2620 Amanda Lockett                31  1:20:30  8:39   112/818  F30-34  F#  617 Lansing          NY 
 2621 Alan Lockett                  62  1:20:30  8:39    73/372  M60-64  M# 2004 Lansing          NY 
 2622 Bob Fontaine                  51  1:20:31  8:39   134/504  M50-54  M# 2005 Cheektowaga      NY 
 2623 Aaron P. Usyk                 31  1:20:31  8:39   336/928  M30-34  M# 2006 Deerfield        NY 
 2624 Carlos Lopez                  38  1:20:31  8:39   306/858  M35-39  M# 2007 Bloomfield       NJ 
 2625 Ben Ferro                     37  1:20:31  8:39   307/858  M35-39  M# 2008 Holyoke          MA 
 2626 Thomas W. Gisler              53  1:20:31  8:39   135/504  M50-54  M# 2009 Lansing          NY 
 2627 Sarah Rapazzo                 19  1:20:31  8:39    41/222  F15-19  F#  618 Delmar           NY 
 2628 Matthew Morong                39  1:20:31  8:39   308/858  M35-39  M# 2010 Roslindale       MA 
 2629 Kyle M. Thomas                17  1:20:31  8:39   142/279  M15-19  M# 2011 Utica            NY 
 2630 Elsie Alonso                  25  1:20:32  8:39   109/818  F25-29  F#  619 Corona           NY 
 2631 Brad Emmons                   45  1:20:32  8:39   134/481  M45-49  M# 2012 Utica            NY 
 2632 Carim Cervantes               36  1:20:32  8:39   309/858  M35-39  M# 2013 Latham           NY 
 2633 Tyler Stevenson               37  1:20:33  8:39   310/858  M35-39  M# 2014 Utica            NY 
 2634 Jonela Molla                  34  1:20:33  8:39   113/818  F30-34  F#  620 Astoria          NY 
 2635 Reeve Wood                    39  1:20:33  8:39   311/858  M35-39  M# 2015 Bowdoinham       ME 
 2636 Diane Stevenson               37  1:20:33  8:39    94/757  F35-39  F#  621 Utica            NY 
 2637 Joey Northrup                 15  1:20:33  8:39   143/279  M15-19  M# 2016 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 2638 Phillip Le                    17  1:20:33  8:39   144/279  M15-19  M# 2017 Utica            NY 
 2639 Matthew Schwenzfeier          28  1:20:34  8:39   289/765  M25-29  M# 2018 Watervliet       NY 
 2640 Jack R. Zalewski              23  1:20:34  8:39   240/569  M20-24  M# 2019 New Hartford     NY 
 2641 Jonathan Griffiths            34  1:20:35  8:39   337/928  M30-34  M# 2020 Rochester        NY 
 2642 Charles R. Dodge              38  1:20:35  8:39   312/858  M35-39  M# 2021 Frankfort        NY 
 2643 Sara Getman                   39  1:20:36  8:39    95/757  F35-39  F#  622 Sherrill         NY 
 2644 Adam M. Gerstenberger         25  1:20:36  8:39   290/765  M25-29  M# 2022 Albany           NY 
 2645 Steven Yacco                  28  1:20:37  8:39   291/765  M25-29  M# 2023 New York Mills   NY 
 2646 David McComb                  42  1:20:37  8:39   212/596  M40-44  M# 2024 Middle Village   NY 
 2647 Sierra Thibado                31  1:20:37  8:39   114/818  F30-34  F#  623 Kirkville        NY 
 2648 Chris J. Hoffman              31  1:20:37  8:39   338/928  M30-34  M# 2025 Whitesboro       NY 
 2649 Brandon Thibado               30  1:20:37  8:39   339/928  M30-34  M# 2026 Kirkville        NY 
 2650 Elvedin Mekic                 31  1:20:37  8:39   340/928  M30-34  M# 2027 Utica            NY 
 2651 Alejandro Gonzalez            36  1:20:38  8:40   313/858  M35-39  M# 2028 Utica            NY 
 2652 Tom Sherman                   30  1:20:39  8:40   341/928  M30-34  M# 2029 Bristol          RI 
 2653 Dale B. Lepper                16  1:20:39  8:40   145/279  M15-19  M# 2030 Remsen           NY 
 2654 Anna Faber-Hammond            29  1:20:39  8:40   110/818  F25-29  F#  624 Somerville       MA 
 2655 Robert Stenzel                63  1:20:40  8:40    74/372  M60-64  M# 2031 Cherry Hill      NJ 
 2656 Christopher B. Becker         41  1:20:40  8:40   213/596  M40-44  M# 2032 Remsen           NY 
 2657 Katrina Kozlowski             37  1:20:40  8:40    96/757  F35-39  F#  625 Frankfort        NY 
 2658 Mark Diana                    24  1:20:40  8:40   241/569  M20-24  M# 2033 Utica            NY 
 2659 Lucas Rugari                  24  1:20:41  8:40   242/569  M20-24  M# 2034 Deerfield        NY 
 2660 Natalie Northrup              19  1:20:41  8:40    42/222  F15-19  F#  626 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 2661 Eileen Flanagan               33  1:20:41  8:40   115/818  F30-34  F#  627 Boston           MA 
 2662 Joe Byrne                     56  1:20:41  8:40   112/462  M55-59  M# 2035 Camillus         NY 
 2663 Kate Houck                    37  1:20:42  8:40    97/757  F35-39  F#  628 Fayetteville     NY 
 2664 Zachary Johnson               32  1:20:42  8:40   342/928  M30-34  M# 2036 Rome             NY 
 2665 Mike D. Cash                  55  1:20:43  8:40   113/462  M55-59  M# 2037 Utica            NY 
 2666 Jim Brown                     58  1:20:43  8:40   114/462  M55-59  M# 2038 Cortland         NY 
 2667 Erik Lillethun                35  1:20:43  8:40   314/858  M35-39  M# 2039 Hamilton         NY 
 2668 Rob Trotta                    47  1:20:44  8:40   135/481  M45-49  M# 2040 Ilion            NY 
 2669 Joseph S. Facciolo            25  1:20:44  8:40   292/765  M25-29  M# 2041 Rome             NY 
 2670 Kimberly Clark                36  1:20:44  8:40    98/757  F35-39  F#  629 Lebanon          NJ 
 2671 Sarah Lewis                   31  1:20:44  8:40   116/818  F30-34  F#  630 Manlius          NY 
 2672 Sean M. McKenna               23  1:20:44  8:40   243/569  M20-24  M# 2042 New Hartford     NY 
 2673 Joseph A. Decondo             35  1:20:45  8:40   315/858  M35-39  M# 2043 New Hartford     NY 
 2674 Erin Saddlemire               41  1:20:45  8:40    68/566  F40-44  F#  631 Schoharie        NY 
 2675 Benjamin Kehrli               21  1:20:45  8:40   244/569  M20-24  M# 2044 New Hartford     NY 
 2676 William Deck                  32  1:20:46  8:40   343/928  M30-34  M# 2045 Reading          PA 
 2677 Andrea Robinson               51  1:20:46  8:40    28/380  F50-54  F#  632 Glenmont         NY 
 2678 Andy Heck                     52  1:20:46  8:40   136/504  M50-54  M# 2046 Amsterdam        NY 
 2679 Nathan D'Arienzo              43  1:20:46  8:40   214/596  M40-44  M# 2047 Massena          NY 
 2680 Elizabeth Wade                37  1:20:47  8:40    99/757  F35-39  F#  633 Rochester        NY 
 2681 Emanuel Hernandez             30  1:20:47  8:40   344/928  M30-34  M# 2048 Rensselaer       NY 
 2682 Caroline M. Martin            16  1:20:47  8:41    43/222  F15-19  F#  634 Boonville        NY 
 2683 Daniel Lloyd                  38  1:20:48  8:41   316/858  M35-39  M# 2049 Cicero           NY 
 2684 Adam Zabek                    40  1:20:48  8:41   215/596  M40-44  M# 2050 Westmoreland     NY 
 2685 James Caswell                 30  1:20:49  8:41   345/928  M30-34  M# 2051 Utica            NY 
 2686 Brittney Paye                 33  1:20:49  8:41   117/818  F30-34  F#  635 Philadelphia     PA 
 2687 Miranda Lehman                29  1:20:49  8:41   111/818  F25-29  F#  636 Castorland       NY 
 2688 Maxwell J. Brandstadt         28  1:20:49  8:41   293/765  M25-29  M# 2052 Utica            NY 
 2689 Mariah Young                  41  1:20:50  8:41    69/566  F40-44  F#  637 Van Etten        NY 
 2690 Greg Griffith                 26  1:20:50  8:41   294/765  M25-29  M# 2053 Whitesboro       NY 
 2691 Brian Beck                    53  1:20:51  8:41   137/504  M50-54  M# 2054 Kingston         ON 
 2692 Kyle Stevens                  39  1:20:51  8:41   317/858  M35-39  M# 2055 New Hartford     NY 
 2693 Leslie J. Hwaszcz             20  1:20:51  8:41   107/559  F20-24  F#  638 Vernon           NY 
 2694 Dustin S. Bennett             30  1:20:51  8:41   346/928  M30-34  M# 2056 Rome             NY 
 2695 Dean A. Rowe                  46  1:20:52  8:41   136/481  M45-49  M# 2057 Ghent            NY 
 2696 Julien Maes                   41  1:20:52  8:41   216/596  M40-44  M# 2058 West Chazy       NY 
 2697 John Boyle                    70  1:20:53  8:41     3/65   M70-74  M# 2059 New Providence   NJ 
 2698 Lana Stevens                  27  1:20:53  8:41   112/818  F25-29  F#  639 Whitesboro       NY 
 2699 Joel Abdul                    42  1:20:53  8:41   217/596  M40-44  M# 2060 Cohoes           NY 
 2700 Sean Anderson                 39  1:20:54  8:41   318/858  M35-39  M# 2061 Corning          NY 
 2701 Nicholas Arcolano             39  1:20:54  8:41   319/858  M35-39  M# 2062 Watertown        MA 
 2702 Michael Van Heusen            37  1:20:54  8:41   320/858  M35-39  M# 2063 Penfield         NY 
 2703 Rachael Waldrop               23  1:20:54  8:41   108/559  F20-24  F#  640 Ithaca           NY 
 2704 Ryan Bolsei                   35  1:20:55  8:41   321/858  M35-39  M# 2064 East Syracuse    NY 
 2705 Lee Arthur                    33  1:20:55  8:41   347/928  M30-34  M# 2065 Newport          NY 
 2706 Beth Whipple                  53  1:20:55  8:41    29/380  F50-54  F#  641 Nashua           NH 
 2707 Tyler Malush                  22  1:20:56  8:41   245/569  M20-24  M# 2066 South Park       PA 
 2708 Frank Sansone                 33  1:20:56  8:41   348/928  M30-34  M# 2067 New York Mills   NY 
 2709 Charles D. Buschor, Jr.       29  1:20:56  8:41   295/765  M25-29  M# 2068 Waterville       NY 
 2710 Kevin Sapio                   45  1:20:57  8:42   137/481  M45-49  M# 2069 Syracuse         NY 
 2711 Joshua Hutchings              34  1:20:57  8:42   349/928  M30-34  M# 2070 Buffalo          NY 
 2712 Kathy Purtell                 51  1:20:57  8:42    30/380  F50-54  F#  642 Endwell          NY 
 2713 Logan R. Dobbins              14  1:20:58  8:42    17/48   M01-14  M# 2071 Massena          NY 
 2714 Leona M. Dedrick              41  1:20:58  8:42    70/566  F40-44  F#  643 Charlotte        NC 
 2715 Andrew Ruyack                 23  1:20:58  8:42   246/569  M20-24  M# 2072 Clay             NY 
 2716 Alex M. Daly                  31  1:20:58  8:42   350/928  M30-34  M# 2073 Utica            NY 
 2717 Rick Bennett                  57  1:20:58  8:42   115/462  M55-59  M# 2074 Webster          NY 
 2718 Meggan E. Prokocimer          33  1:20:59  8:42   118/818  F30-34  F#  644 Brentwood        NH 
 2719 Heather Lewis                 57  1:20:59  8:42    21/272  F55-59  F#  645 Ottawa           ON 
 2720 Sophie E. Gorman              23  1:21:00  8:42   109/559  F20-24  F#  646 Skaneateles      NY 
 2721 Suzanne M. Disessa            62  1:21:00  8:42     6/144  F60-64  F#  647 Westfield        MA 
 2722 Jennifer Kehn                 32  1:21:00  8:42   119/818  F30-34  F#  648 Albany           NY 
 2723 Kenneth W. Bork               39  1:21:00  8:42   322/858  M35-39  M# 2075 Washington       DC 
 2724 Madison Speaker               22  1:21:00  8:42   110/559  F20-24  F#  649 Bedford          NH 
 2725 Adam Wezalis                  33  1:21:00  8:42   351/928  M30-34  M# 2076 Ilion            NY 
 2726 Paul Bianco                   31  1:21:01  8:42   352/928  M30-34  M# 2077 Utica            NY 
 2727 Dylan Calabretta              27  1:21:02  8:42   296/765  M25-29  M# 2078 Fairport         NY 
 2728 Stephen Karboski              29  1:21:02  8:42   297/765  M25-29  M# 2079 Utica            NY 
 2729 Simon H. Plog                 58  1:21:03  8:42   116/462  M55-59  M# 2080 Riverdale        MD 
 2730 Sara M. Verga                 29  1:21:04  8:42   113/818  F25-29  F#  650 Glenville        NY 
 2731 Bruce Carter                  65  1:21:04  8:42    18/162  M65-69  M# 2081 Alden            NY 
 2732 Crispin J. Burke              39  1:21:04  8:42   323/858  M35-39  M# 2082 Cherry Hill      NJ 
 2733 Jeff P. Gallant               39  1:21:04  8:42   324/858  M35-39  M# 2083 Dedham           MA 
 2734 Alexandra Elmes               25  1:21:06  8:43   114/818  F25-29  F#  651 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 2735 Michael Van Flue              37  1:21:07  8:43   325/858  M35-39  M# 2084 Troy             NY 
 2736 Patrick G. McKeage            27  1:21:07  8:43   298/765  M25-29  M# 2085 Albany           NY 
 2737 Jimmy Vienneau                21  1:21:07  8:43   247/569  M20-24  M# 2086 Rome             NY 
 2738 Julie E. Messier              28  1:21:07  8:43   115/818  F25-29  F#  652 Providence       RI 
 2739 Brooke Wilson                 17  1:21:08  8:43    44/222  F15-19  F#  653 Waterville       NY 
 2740 Victoria Devins               34  1:21:08  8:43   120/818  F30-34  F#  654 Charlestown      MA 
 2741 Anna Briceno                  41  1:21:08  8:43    71/566  F40-44  F#  655 Campbell Hall    NY 
 2742 Annamarie E. Roberts          23  1:21:09  8:43   111/559  F20-24  F#  656 Remsen           NY 
 2743 David G. Leyden               40  1:21:09  8:43   218/596  M40-44  M# 2087 New York         NY 
 2744 Nathan Hunt                   31  1:21:09  8:43   353/928  M30-34  M# 2088 Albany           NY 
 2745 James Van Wormer              44  1:21:09  8:43   219/596  M40-44  M# 2089 Mooresville      NC 
 2746 Andrew McCauley               44  1:21:09  8:43   220/596  M40-44  M# 2090 Cos Cob          CT 
 2747 Jim Almy                      48  1:21:10  8:43   138/481  M45-49  M# 2091 Marcy            NY 
 2748 Kevin Mietlicki               52  1:21:10  8:43   138/504  M50-54  M# 2092 Cortland         NY 
 2749 James Buckless                35  1:21:10  8:43   326/858  M35-39  M# 2093 Virginia Beach   VA 
 2750 Elizabeth McLean              43  1:21:11  8:43    72/566  F40-44  F#  657 Syracuse         NY 
 2751 Colton J. Hepperly            29  1:21:11  8:43   299/765  M25-29  M# 2094 Vernon           NY 
 2752 Garrett Jones                 19  1:21:11  8:43   146/279  M15-19  M# 2095 Utica            NY 
 2753 Mark Merrell                  30  1:21:12  8:43   354/928  M30-34  M# 2096 Oneida           NY 
 2754 Jessica L. Ouimet             37  1:21:12  8:43   100/757  F35-39  F#  658 Constantia       NY 
 2755 Scott Hanmer                  44  1:21:12  8:43   221/596  M40-44  M# 2097 Hubbardsville    NY 
 2756 Dennis Gleason                48  1:21:12  8:43   139/481  M45-49  M# 2098 East Durham      NY 
 2757 Ryan M. Assisi                21  1:21:13  8:43   248/569  M20-24  M# 2099 Cicero           NY 
 2758 Andrea Stagg                  35  1:21:13  8:43   101/757  F35-39  F#  659 New York         NY 
 2759 Trison Crawford               11  1:21:14  8:43    18/48   M01-14  M# 2100 Utica            NY 
 2760 Cindy Larson                  48  1:21:14  8:43    36/430  F45-49  F#  660 Rochester        NY 
 2761 Kathleen R. Bellucci          28  1:21:14  8:43   116/818  F25-29  F#  661 Worcester        MA 
 2762 Matthew Crumrine              20  1:21:14  8:43   249/569  M20-24  M# 2101 New Hartford     NY 
 2763 Rick J. Cancelino             42  1:21:14  8:43   222/596  M40-44  M# 2102 Albany           NY 
 2764 Michael Bassett               49  1:21:15  8:43   140/481  M45-49  M# 2103 Marcy            NY 
 2765 Brian Reed                    37  1:21:15  8:43   327/858  M35-39  M# 2104 Fairport         NY 
 2766 Ryan Stinson                  21  1:21:15  8:43   250/569  M20-24  M# 2105 Pittsford        NY 
 2767 Derek M. Smith                22  1:21:16  8:44   251/569  M20-24  M# 2106 Rochester        NY 
 2768 Leah K. Wessinger             39  1:21:16  8:44   102/757  F35-39  F#  662 Herkimer         NY 
 2769 Kathryn Hores                 32  1:21:16  8:44   121/818  F30-34  F#  663 Endicott         NY 
 2770 Kyle Martin                   29  1:21:16  8:44   300/765  M25-29  M# 2107 Clifton Park     NY 
 2771 John Guzman                   54  1:21:17  8:44   139/504  M50-54  M# 2108 East Rochester   NY 
 2772 Ian J. Kurzrock               21  1:21:17  8:44   252/569  M20-24  M# 2109 Woodbourne       NY 
 2773 Laura Platz                   22  1:21:17  8:44   112/559  F20-24  F#  664 Lowville         NY 
 2774 Maggie Reid                   21  1:21:18  8:44   113/559  F20-24  F#  665 Locust Valley    NY 
 2775 Alexander Stuart              29  1:21:18  8:44   301/765  M25-29  M# 2110 Rome             NY 
 2776 Ryan Kiernan                  38  1:21:18  8:44   328/858  M35-39  M# 2111 Gardiner         NY 
 2777 Matthew E. O'Hara             20  1:21:18  8:44   253/569  M20-24  M# 2112 Vestal           NY 
 2778 Jess T. Csizmar               28  1:21:18  8:44   302/765  M25-29  M# 2113 Glenfield        NY 
 2779 Mark E. Larson                51  1:21:19  8:44   140/504  M50-54  M# 2114 Fayetteville     NY 
 2780 Amy Hoskinson                 31  1:21:19  8:44   122/818  F30-34  F#  666 Albany           NY 
 2781 Steve J. Parke                34  1:21:20  8:44   355/928  M30-34  M# 2115 Deansboro        NY 
 2782 Jim O'Brien                   46  1:21:20  8:44   141/481  M45-49  M# 2116 Mechanicsville   VA 
 2783 Ryan Marquette                29  1:21:20  8:44   303/765  M25-29  M# 2117 Syracuse         NY 
 2784 Donald F. Wisniewski          59  1:21:20  8:44   117/462  M55-59  M# 2118 Marcy            NY 
 2785 Michael J. Mulvihill          24  1:21:21  8:44   254/569  M20-24  M# 2119 Dewitt           NY 
 2786 Victoria Wagner               45  1:21:21  8:44    37/430  F45-49  F#  667 Altamont         NY 
 2787 Daniel Domkowski              36  1:21:21  8:44   329/858  M35-39  M# 2120 Amsterdam        NY 
 2788 Luke Hobaica                  34  1:21:22  8:44   356/928  M30-34  M# 2121 Sauquoit         NY 
 2789 Sara C. Westcott              35  1:21:22  8:44   103/757  F35-39  F#  668 Castleton On HudsNY 
 2790 Jonathan Lederman             36  1:21:22  8:44   330/858  M35-39  M# 2122 Oneonta          NY 
 2791 Chuck Hobaica                 36  1:21:22  8:44   331/858  M35-39  M# 2123 Sauquoit         NY 
 2792 Gaetano Lagatta               53  1:21:22  8:44   141/504  M50-54  M# 2124 Whitesboro       NY 
 2793 Mychal Ostuni                 26  1:21:22  8:44   304/765  M25-29  M# 2125 Buffalo          NY 
 2794 Matt Torchia                  22  1:21:22  8:44   255/569  M20-24  M# 2126 New Hartford     NY 
 2795 Ernie Marcello                39  1:21:23  8:44   332/858  M35-39  M# 2127 Sauquoit         NY 
 2796 Melissa Woodward              34  1:21:23  8:44   123/818  F30-34  F#  669 Elmira           NY 
 2797 Heather M. Corsi              31  1:21:23  8:44   124/818  F30-34  F#  670 Horseheads       NY 
 2798 Molly O'Neill                 16  1:21:23  8:44    45/222  F15-19  F#  671 Canandaigua      NY 
 2799 Carrie O'Neill                48  1:21:23  8:44    38/430  F45-49  F#  672 Canandaigua      NY 
 2800 John E. McCumiskey            43  1:21:24  8:44   223/596  M40-44  M# 2128 Hornell          NY 
 2801 Justin Marchesani             38  1:21:24  8:44   333/858  M35-39  M# 2129 Syracuse         NY 
 2802 Matthew Van Waes              42  1:21:24  8:44   224/596  M40-44  M# 2130 Littleton        CO 
 2803 Allison M. Draveck            21  1:21:24  8:44   114/559  F20-24  F#  673 Camillus         NY 
 2804 Todd Westhuis                 50  1:21:25  8:45   142/504  M50-54  M# 2131 Chatham          NY 
 2805 Robert Walicki                32  1:21:26  8:45   357/928  M30-34  M# 2132 Clinton          NY 
 2806 Lauren Cosamano               40  1:21:26  8:45    73/566  F40-44  F#  674 Voorheesville    NY 
 2807 Megan K. Bremer               17  1:21:26  8:45    46/222  F15-19  F#  675 Clinton          NY 
 2808 Kyle M. Bernard               36  1:21:26  8:45   334/858  M35-39  M# 2133 Mechanicville    NY 
 2809 Ian Manzano                   32  1:21:26  8:45   358/928  M30-34  M# 2134 Chicago          IL 
 2810 Lester Manzano                61  1:21:27  8:45    75/372  M60-64  M# 2135 New Hartford     NY 
 2811 Charles P. Shene              57  1:21:27  8:45   118/462  M55-59  M# 2136 Canton           NY 
 2812 Noreen Byrne                  22  1:21:27  8:45   115/559  F20-24  F#  676 River Edge       NJ 
 2813 Kelsey Fess                   27  1:21:27  8:45   117/818  F25-29  F#  677 Sauquoit         NY 
 2814 Seth F. Engel                 30  1:21:27  8:45   359/928  M30-34  M# 2137 Round Lake       NY 
 2815 Megan McCarthy                36  1:21:28  8:45   104/757  F35-39  F#  678 Oswego           NY 
 2816 Dylan M. Land                 27  1:21:28  8:45   305/765  M25-29  M# 2138 West Winfield    NY 
 2817 Hayden M. McMonagle           16  1:21:28  8:45   147/279  M15-19  M# 2139 Rome             NY 
 2818 Arianna Piazza                12  1:21:28  8:45     4/37   F01-14  F#  679 Yorkville        NY 
 2819 Bill Ballard                  52  1:21:29  8:45   143/504  M50-54  M# 2140 Syracuse         NY 
 2820 Kyle Coin                     24  1:21:29  8:45   256/569  M20-24  M# 2141 Clinton          NY 
 2821 Angela Suppa                  32  1:21:29  8:45   125/818  F30-34  F#  680 New Hartford     NY 
 2822 Jennifer A. Logue             38  1:21:29  8:45   105/757  F35-39  F#  681 New Hartford     NY 
 2823 James Heiser                  41  1:21:30  8:45   225/596  M40-44  M# 2142 Chicago          IL 
 2824 Josh J. Tarolli               32  1:21:30  8:45   360/928  M30-34  M# 2143 Fulton           NY 
 2825 Robert Weldon, III            26  1:21:31  8:45   306/765  M25-29  M# 2144 Vernon Rockville CT 
 2826 Robert C. Waters              33  1:21:31  8:45   361/928  M30-34  M# 2145 Syracuse         NY 
 2827 Lawrence K. Shanley           37  1:21:31  8:45   335/858  M35-39  M# 2146 Peru             NY 
 2828 Manuel P. Karam               33  1:21:32  8:45   362/928  M30-34  M# 2147 Rochester        NY 
 2829 Laura Lobo                    40  1:21:32  8:45    74/566  F40-44  F#  682 Manlius          NY 
 2830 Peter J. Fitzgerald           22  1:21:33  8:45   257/569  M20-24  M# 2148 Schenectady      NY 
 2831 Shea D'Ambrosio               34  1:21:33  8:45   363/928  M30-34  M# 2149 Rochester        NY 
 2832 Joseph G. Acey                24  1:21:33  8:45   258/569  M20-24  M# 2150 Forestport       NY 
 2833 Paul Erickson                 52  1:21:33  8:45   144/504  M50-54  M# 2151 Hemlock          NY 
 2834 Matthew Pitarresi             33  1:21:33  8:45   364/928  M30-34  M# 2152 Buffalo          NY 
 2835 Kristen Flansburg             39  1:21:34  8:45   106/757  F35-39  F#  683 Reading          MA 
 2836 Jim McCoy                     31  1:21:34  8:46   365/928  M30-34  M# 2153 New Hartford     NY 
 2837 Brandon Teuscher              35  1:21:34  8:46   336/858  M35-39  M# 2154 Alder Creek      NY 
 2838 Joy Valvano                   57  1:21:35  8:46    22/272  F55-59  F#  684 Pittsford        NY 
 2839 Morgan Roy                    22  1:21:35  8:46   116/559  F20-24  F#  685 Clinton          NY 
 2840 Christopher Rahn              31  1:21:35  8:46   366/928  M30-34  M# 2155 Albany           NY 
 2841 Tom Whitney                   47  1:21:35  8:46   142/481  M45-49  M# 2156 Winter Garden    FL 
 2842 Michael Lastowicka            25  1:21:36  8:46   307/765  M25-29  M# 2157 Marcy            NY 
 2843 Zachary Kaye                  24  1:21:36  8:46   259/569  M20-24  M# 2158 New Hartford     NY 
 2844 Karli L. Doig                 16  1:21:36  8:46    47/222  F15-19  F#  686 Durhamville      NY 
 2845 Rachel Toolan                 43  1:21:37  8:46    75/566  F40-44  F#  687 Rensselaer       NY 
 2846 James Bloom                   48  1:21:37  8:46   143/481  M45-49  M# 2159 New Hartford     NY 
 2847 Christopher Max               20  1:21:38  8:46   260/569  M20-24  M# 2160 New Hartford     NY 
 2848 Stefanie Hranek               31  1:21:38  8:46   126/818  F30-34  F#  688 Endicott         NY 
 2849 Andrew Cody                   39  1:21:38  8:46   337/858  M35-39  M# 2161 Vestal           NY 
 2850 Morgan Phelix                 18  1:21:39  8:46   148/279  M15-19  M# 2162 Bombay           NY 
 2851 Elyssa H. Max                 27  1:21:39  8:46   118/818  F25-29  F#  689 New Hartford     NY 
 2852 Tricia Blanchard              28  1:21:39  8:46   119/818  F25-29  F#  690 Seneca Falls     NY 
 2853 Morgan E. Ashton              19  1:21:39  8:46    48/222  F15-19  F#  691 Whitesboro       NY 
 2854 Nicholas Despins              17  1:21:39  8:46   149/279  M15-19  M# 2163 New York Mills   NY 
 2855 Marc Pitarresi                31  1:21:40  8:46   367/928  M30-34  M# 2164 Washington       DC 
 2856 William E. Crandall           58  1:21:40  8:46   119/462  M55-59  M# 2165 Binghamton       NY 
 2857 Kory J. Watts                 34  1:21:40  8:46   368/928  M30-34  M# 2166 Grand Island     NY 
 2858 Sarah Abell                   25  1:21:40  8:46   120/818  F25-29  F#  692 Buffalo          NY 
 2859 Chelsea Gardner               33  1:21:40  8:46   127/818  F30-34  F#  693 Verona           NY 
 2860 Michael Davio                 48  1:21:41  8:46   144/481  M45-49  M# 2167 Fairport         NY 
 2861 Douglas T. McLean             60  1:21:41  8:46    76/372  M60-64  M# 2168 Nepean           ON 
 2862 Clare Flanagan                30  1:21:42  8:46   128/818  F30-34  F#  694 Boston           MA 
 2863 Jason Armstrong               24  1:21:42  8:46   261/569  M20-24  M# 2169 Buffalo          NY 
 2864 Orazio Lafata                 30  1:21:42  8:46   369/928  M30-34  M# 2170 Syracuse         NY 
 2865 Thomas M. Baumgartner         49  1:21:42  8:46   145/481  M45-49  M# 2171 Kinderhook       NY 
 2866 Steven Helfand                50  1:21:43  8:46   145/504  M50-54  M# 2172 Kinderhook       NY 
 2867 Scott Lehenbauer              29  1:21:43  8:47   308/765  M25-29  M# 2173 Worcester        NY 
 2868 Emily Sloane                  38  1:21:44  8:47   107/757  F35-39  F#  695 Gloucester       MA 
 2869 John Pedone                   45  1:21:44  8:47   146/481  M45-49  M# 2174 Manchester       NH 
 2870 Ross E. Bishop                40  1:21:45  8:47   226/596  M40-44  M# 2175 Plattsburgh      NY 
 2871 John Aldrich                  55  1:21:45  8:47   120/462  M55-59  M# 2176 Fabius           NY 
 2872 Emmalee Meyer                 24  1:21:45  8:47   117/559  F20-24  F#  696 Massapequa       NY 
 2873 Jacqueline Leyden             23  1:21:45  8:47   118/559  F20-24  F#  697 Fairport         NY 
 2874 Victor A. Oliver              39  1:21:45  8:47   338/858  M35-39  M# 2177 Clay             NY 
 2875 John Chan                     54  1:21:45  8:47   146/504  M50-54  M# 2178 Staten Island    NY 
 2876 Eric Albert                   55  1:21:46  8:47   121/462  M55-59  M# 2179 Northford        CT 
 2877 Mike Gomes                    40  1:21:46  8:47   227/596  M40-44  M# 2180 Camillus         NY 
 2878 Philip Chafe                  52  1:21:46  8:47   147/504  M50-54  M# 2181 Dexter           NY 
 2879 Christin Wray                 34  1:21:46  8:47   129/818  F30-34  F#  698 Astoria          NY 
 2880 Alesia Krupa                  31  1:21:47  8:47   130/818  F30-34  F#  699 Whitesboro       NY 
 2881 Eric Bach                     35  1:21:48  8:47   339/858  M35-39  M# 2182 Rochester        NY 
 2882 Alex Bogda                    29  1:21:48  8:47   309/765  M25-29  M# 2183 Ballston Spa     NY 
 2883 Colby Germond                 16  1:21:49  8:47   150/279  M15-19  M# 2184 Utica            NY 
 2884 Mariah C. Curcio              26  1:21:49  8:47   121/818  F25-29  F#  700 Windsor          NY 
 2885 Steve Stevenson               46  1:21:50  8:47   147/481  M45-49  M# 2185 Wethersfield     CT 
 2886 Dwayne Ghostlaw               25  1:21:50  8:47   310/765  M25-29  M# 2186 Brushton         NY 
 2887 Jenny Bogda                   29  1:21:50  8:47   122/818  F25-29  F#  701 Ballston Spa     NY 
 2888 Tracey Clark                  32  1:21:50  8:47   131/818  F30-34  F#  702 Clifton Park     NY 
 2889 Nicole A. Sinacore            34  1:21:51  8:47   132/818  F30-34  F#  703 New Hartford     NY 
 2890 Gary Roback                   57  1:21:52  8:47   122/462  M55-59  M# 2187 Frankfort        NY 
 2891 Emily P. Kline                15  1:21:52  8:47    49/222  F15-19  F#  704 Verona           NY 
 2892 Wyatt J. Medley               23  1:21:52  8:47   262/569  M20-24  M# 2188 Durhamville      NY 
 2893 Rachel L. Whitney             30  1:21:53  8:48   133/818  F30-34  F#  705 Fort Drum        NY 
 2894 Lucas J. Byron                35  1:21:53  8:48   340/858  M35-39  M# 2189 Jamesville       NY 
 2895 Drew Kinney                   49  1:21:54  8:48   148/481  M45-49  M# 2190 Kings Mountain   NC 
 2896 Will C. Smiegal               25  1:21:54  8:48   311/765  M25-29  M# 2191 Clinton          NY 
 2897 Erica Hagan                   38  1:21:54  8:48   108/757  F35-39  F#  706 Whitesboro       NY 
 2898 Kyler A. Ford                 20  1:21:54  8:48   263/569  M20-24  M# 2192 Herkimer         NY 
 2899 David Laris                   56  1:21:54  8:48   123/462  M55-59  M# 2193 Clay             NY 
 2900 Matt Powers                   36  1:21:54  8:48   341/858  M35-39  M# 2194 Little Falls     NY 
 2901 Nicole Ferguson               36  1:21:55  8:48   109/757  F35-39  F#  707 Whitesboro       NY 
 2902 Leah J. Borton                15  1:21:55  8:48    50/222  F15-19  F#  708 Clinton          NY 
 2903 Kory T. Rice                  26  1:21:56  8:48   312/765  M25-29  M# 2195 Clinton          NY 
 2904 Ethan Burrows                 17  1:21:56  8:48   151/279  M15-19  M# 2196 Oriskany         NY 
 2905 Christopher J. Pilotti        57  1:21:56  8:48   124/462  M55-59  M# 2197 Johns Island     SC 
 2906 James A. Ehret                26  1:21:57  8:48   313/765  M25-29  M# 2198 Trenton          NJ 
 2907 Chris Lehenbauer              54  1:21:57  8:48   148/504  M50-54  M# 2199 Worcester        NY 
 2908 Joseph Lewis                  19  1:21:57  8:48   152/279  M15-19  M# 2200 Clinton          NY 
 2909 Jessica M. Ciaccia            28  1:21:57  8:48   123/818  F25-29  F#  709 Hong Kong Island    
 2910 Michael Avery                 32  1:21:57  8:48   370/928  M30-34  M# 2201 Rochester        NY 
 2911 Brian House                   40  1:21:58  8:48   228/596  M40-44  M# 2202 Weedsport        NY 
 2912 Jessica J. Riesel             25  1:21:58  8:48   124/818  F25-29  F#  710 Whitesboro       NY 
 2913 Bryan Ozog                    35  1:21:59  8:48   342/858  M35-39  M# 2203 Poland           NY 
 2914 Michelle Lagonia              52  1:22:00  8:48    31/380  F50-54  F#  711 Austerlitz       NY 
 2915 Tom Goslowski                 60  1:22:00  8:48    77/372  M60-64  M# 2204 Syracuse         NY 
 2916 Noah Hall                     28  1:22:00  8:48   314/765  M25-29  M# 2205 Syracuse         NY 
 2917 Christopher Halpin            38  1:22:01  8:48   343/858  M35-39  M# 2206 Albany           NY 
 2918 Rick Prosser                  34  1:22:01  8:48   371/928  M30-34  M# 2207 Oriskany         NY 
 2919 Jay W. Lang                   43  1:22:01  8:48   229/596  M40-44  M# 2208 Syracuse         NY 
 2920 Deondre Linder                18  1:22:01  8:48   153/279  M15-19  M# 2209 Utica            NY 
 2921 Trevor D. Sussey              32  1:22:02  8:48   372/928  M30-34  M# 2210 Saranac Lake     NY 
 2922 Gary Kahler                   62  1:22:02  8:49    78/372  M60-64  M# 2211 Rome             NY 
 2923 Luke A. Barnes                24  1:22:03  8:49   264/569  M20-24  M# 2212 Waterville       NY 
 2924 Michael Sanderson             59  1:22:03  8:49   125/462  M55-59  M# 2213 Deansboro        NY 
 2925 Michael Malecki               37  1:22:03  8:49   344/858  M35-39  M# 2214 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2926 Alice Menis                   20  1:22:04  8:49   119/559  F20-24  F#  712 Schenectady      NY 
 2927 Samuel Scalise                47  1:22:04  8:49   149/481  M45-49  M# 2215 Utica            NY 
 2928 Matthew Hart                  15  1:22:04  8:49   154/279  M15-19  M# 2216 New Hartford     NY 
 2929 Bradley J. Hugick             48  1:22:05  8:49   150/481  M45-49  M# 2217 Atlanta          GA 
 2930 Andrew Debraggio              25  1:22:05  8:49   315/765  M25-29  M# 2218 Washington       DC 
 2931 Anthony Hruby                 37  1:22:05  8:49   345/858  M35-39  M# 2219 Tacoma           WA 
 2932 Laurie Hoyt                   53  1:22:05  8:49    32/380  F50-54  F#  713 Schenectady      NY 
 2933 Paul Durocher                 40  1:22:06  8:49   230/596  M40-44  M# 2220 Ottawa           ON 
 2934 Michael Reyen                 37  1:22:06  8:49   346/858  M35-39  M# 2221 Buffalo          NY 
 2935 Joelle R. Ceneviva            21  1:22:06  8:49   120/559  F20-24  F#  714 Newport          NY 
 2936 Andrew B. Miller              33  1:22:06  8:49   373/928  M30-34  M# 2222 Utica            NY 
 2937 Rachel Pike                   30  1:22:06  8:49   134/818  F30-34  F#  715 Herkimer         NY 
 2938 Rikard M. Beaton              60  1:22:06  8:49    79/372  M60-64  M# 2223 Clinton          NY 
 2939 Michael Fiorentino            49  1:22:06  8:49   151/481  M45-49  M# 2224 Watertown        NY 
 2940 Dennis Sears                  73  1:22:07  8:49     4/65   M70-74  M# 2225 Orchard Park     NY 
 2941 Michelle Carlesimo            41  1:22:07  8:49    76/566  F40-44  F#  716 Ottawa           ON 
 2942 Rob Perrilleon                47  1:22:07  8:49   152/481  M45-49  M# 2226 Rochester        NY 
 2943 Zane H. Arnold                19  1:22:08  8:49   155/279  M15-19  M# 2227 Albany           NY 
 2944 Bill Crowe                    69  1:22:08  8:49    19/162  M65-69  M# 2228 Rochester        NY 
 2945 Daniel Townsend               48  1:22:08  8:49   153/481  M45-49  M# 2229 Auburn           NY 
 2946 Amy L. Appel                  28  1:22:08  8:49   125/818  F25-29  F#  717 Hoboken          NJ 
 2947 Jeannine Tusch                36  1:22:08  8:49   110/757  F35-39  F#  718 Albany           NY 
 2948 Rachel Teal                   29  1:22:08  8:49   126/818  F25-29  F#  719 Buffalo          NY 
 2949 Brian Sculac                  29  1:22:08  8:49   316/765  M25-29  M# 2230 Halfmoon         NY 
 2950 Gabriella C. Grande           27  1:22:08  8:49   127/818  F25-29  F#  720 Utica            NY 
 2951 Fred Clark                    41  1:22:09  8:49   231/596  M40-44  M# 2231 Nassau           NY 
 2952 Nicholas A. Accordino         30  1:22:09  8:49   374/928  M30-34  M# 2232 Sauquoit         NY 
 2953 Kathleen P. Champagne         33  1:22:09  8:49   135/818  F30-34  F#  721 Manlius          NY 
 2954 Jessica A. Gale               15  1:22:09  8:49    51/222  F15-19  F#  722 Clinton          NY 
 2955 Audrey W. Marcoux             59  1:22:10  8:49    23/272  F55-59  F#  723 New Hartford     NY 
 2956 Gabrielle Yankelevich         24  1:22:10  8:49   121/559  F20-24  F#  724 Exton            PA 
 2957 Stacia Smith                  48  1:22:10  8:49    39/430  F45-49  F#  725 Schenectady      NY 
 2958 Julie Landcastle              50  1:22:10  8:49    33/380  F50-54  F#  726 Rome             NY 
 2959 Mark R. Wilson                61  1:22:10  8:49    80/372  M60-64  M# 2233 Peterborough     NH 
 2960 Stephanie Foster              24  1:22:10  8:49   122/559  F20-24  F#  727 Philadelphia     PA 
 2961 Christine M. Aguglia          46  1:22:10  8:49    40/430  F45-49  F#  728 Hilton           NY 
 2962 Carolyn A. Kirkpatrick        46  1:22:11  8:49    41/430  F45-49  F#  729 Rochester        NY 
 2963 Kelly A. Farney               29  1:22:11  8:49   317/765  M25-29  M# 2234 Croghan          NY 
 2964 Joann Aguglia                 40  1:22:11  8:49    77/566  F40-44  F#  730 Rochester        NY 
 2965 Alex Filmer                   21  1:22:11  8:49   265/569  M20-24  M# 2235 Whitesboro       NY 
 2966 Victoria Space                36  1:22:11  8:49   111/757  F35-39  F#  731 Delmar           NY 
 2967 Aaron E. Tabela               40  1:22:11  8:50   232/596  M40-44  M# 2236 Lexington        MA 
 2968 Philip Alesio                 59  1:22:11  8:50   126/462  M55-59  M# 2237 Rochester        NY 
 2969 Juan Morales                  46  1:22:11  8:50   154/481  M45-49  M# 2238 Syracuse         NY 
 2970 Dave Richard                  36  1:22:11  8:50   347/858  M35-39  M# 2239 Washington       DC 
 2971 John Granata                  46  1:22:12  8:50   155/481  M45-49  M# 2240 Cazenovia        NY 
 2972 Lisa Totaro                   30  1:22:12  8:50   136/818  F30-34  F#  732 Whitesboro       NY 
 2973 Jason Weiler                  42  1:22:12  8:50   233/596  M40-44  M# 2241 Lee Center       NY 
 2974 Darryl J. Hunt                55  1:22:12  8:50   127/462  M55-59  M# 2242 Saratoga Springs NY 
 2975 Lucy Simone                   24  1:22:13  8:50   123/559  F20-24  F#  733 Rexford          NY 
 2976 Felix Santana                 34  1:22:13  8:50   375/928  M30-34  M# 2243 Utica            NY 
 2977 Kyle J. Rivers                37  1:22:13  8:50   348/858  M35-39  M# 2244 Cicero           NY 
 2978 Matthew Romano                32  1:22:13  8:50   376/928  M30-34  M# 2245 Manlius          NY 
 2979 Daniel Freyman                43  1:22:13  8:50   234/596  M40-44  M# 2246 Short Hills      NJ 
 2980 Richard Stankivitz            69  1:22:14  8:50    20/162  M65-69  M# 2247 Canastota        NY 
 2981 Melissa Norris                37  1:22:15  8:50   112/757  F35-39  F#  734 Clarence         NY 
 2982 Brad Skeens                   42  1:22:15  8:50   235/596  M40-44  M# 2248 Norfolk          VA 
 2983 Erin G. Deck                  33  1:22:15  8:50   137/818  F30-34  F#  735 Waltham          MA 
 2984 Roselynn Bedoya               39  1:22:15  8:50   113/757  F35-39  F#  736 Clifton          NJ 
 2985 Andrew Wygal                  18  1:22:15  8:50   156/279  M15-19  M# 2249 Webster          NY 
 2986 Jon Wygal                     22  1:22:15  8:50   266/569  M20-24  M# 2250 Webster          NY 
 2987 Steve N. Zito                 49  1:22:15  8:50   156/481  M45-49  M# 2251 Saratoga Springs NY 
 2988 Katherine O'Hara              26  1:22:15  8:50   128/818  F25-29  F#  737 Syracuse         NY 
 2989 Elizabeth M. Balch            21  1:22:16  8:50   124/559  F20-24  F#  738 Clinton          NY 
 2990 Dollie Kaido                  50  1:22:16  8:50    34/380  F50-54  F#  739 Oneida           NY 
 2991 Ashley Mettler                24  1:22:17  8:50   125/559  F20-24  F#  740 Saint Johnsville NY 
 2992 Chris Gorea                   31  1:22:17  8:50   377/928  M30-34  M# 2252 Utica            NY 
 2993 Nicole Eckler                 36  1:22:17  8:50   114/757  F35-39  F#  741 Little Falls     NY 
 2994 Eric Fung                     45  1:22:17  8:50   157/481  M45-49  M# 2253 Syracuse         NY 
 2995 Daniel J. Esche               30  1:22:17  8:50   378/928  M30-34  M# 2254 New York Mills   NY 
 2996 Rebecca Valle                 35  1:22:17  8:50   115/757  F35-39  F#  742 New York         NY 
 2997 Lauren Almy                   17  1:22:17  8:50    52/222  F15-19  F#  743 Marcy            NY 
 2998 Thomas Luley                  31  1:22:18  8:50   379/928  M30-34  M# 2255 Remsen           NY 
 2999 Andrew Corbett                44  1:22:18  8:50   236/596  M40-44  M# 2256 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3000 Stephen O'Donnell             57  1:22:19  8:50   128/462  M55-59  M# 2257 Waltham          MA 
 3001 Tanner P. Niedzialkowski      27  1:22:19  8:50   318/765  M25-29  M# 2258 Hartwick         NY 
 3002 Brian Talbot                  23  1:22:20  8:50   267/569  M20-24  M# 2259 Albany           NY 
 3003 Cameron Tabor                 21  1:22:20  8:50   268/569  M20-24  M# 2260 Poland           NY 
 3004 Karol A. Jablonski            23  1:22:21  8:51   269/569  M20-24  M# 2261 West Hartford    CT 
 3005 Sam Brandstadt                25  1:22:21  8:51   319/765  M25-29  M# 2262 Utica            NY 
 3006 Kristen Lancto                25  1:22:21  8:51   129/818  F25-29  F#  744 Rotterdam        NY 
 3007 Conner Hartigan               25  1:22:21  8:51   320/765  M25-29  M# 2263 Charlestown      MA 
 3008 Marcus D. Finn                42  1:22:21  8:51   237/596  M40-44  M# 2264 Rome             NY 
 3009 Jennifer Poulin               28  1:22:21  8:51   130/818  F25-29  F#  745 Lowville         NY 
 3010 Christopher Schwarz           28  1:22:22  8:51   321/765  M25-29  M# 2265 Cortland         NY 
 3011 Steven Reynolds               42  1:22:22  8:51   238/596  M40-44  M# 2266 Camillus         NY 
 3012 Lisa Pulse                    39  1:22:22  8:51   116/757  F35-39  F#  746 Martinsburg      WV 
 3013 Dennis Moore                  72  1:22:22  8:51     5/65   M70-74  M# 2267 New Paltz        NY 
 3014 Ashley Lewis                  33  1:22:23  8:51   138/818  F30-34  F#  747 Rome             NY 
 3015 Kevin Congdon                 39  1:22:23  8:51   349/858  M35-39  M# 2268 Earlville        NY 
 3016 Dan Esler                     40  1:22:23  8:51   239/596  M40-44  M# 2269 Rochester        NY 
 3017 Alaura M. Francis             21  1:22:23  8:51   126/559  F20-24  F#  748 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3018 Paul McEvoy                   29  1:22:23  8:51   322/765  M25-29  M# 2270 Boston           MA 
 3019 Alyssa Schultz                25  1:22:23  8:51   131/818  F25-29  F#  749 Brighton         MA 
 3020 Christopher J. Salatino       28  1:22:24  8:51   323/765  M25-29  M# 2271 Boston           MA 
 3021 Cheyenne Schoen               24  1:22:24  8:51   127/559  F20-24  F#  750 Syracuse         NY 
 3022 Erin E. Gordon                35  1:22:24  8:51   117/757  F35-39  F#  751 Belmont          MA 
 3023 Brandy M. Earl                28  1:22:24  8:51   132/818  F25-29  F#  752 Oswego           NY 
 3024 Rich Temple                   51  1:22:24  8:51   149/504  M50-54  M# 2272 Dryden           NY 
 3025 Joshua C. Blair               32  1:22:25  8:51   380/928  M30-34  M# 2273 Utica            NY 
 3026 Kayleigh Olive                26  1:22:25  8:51   133/818  F25-29  F#  753 Jamesville       NY 
 3027 Tamiah A. Washington          14  1:22:25  8:51     5/37   F01-14  F#  754 Utica            NY 
 3028 Thomas Welles                 25  1:22:26  8:51   324/765  M25-29  M# 2274 Albany           NY 
 3029 Jesse T. Chain                21  1:22:26  8:51   270/569  M20-24  M# 2275 Campbell Hall    NY 
 3030 Alexandra Camp                23  1:22:26  8:51   128/559  F20-24  F#  755 Walworth         NY 
 3031 Tiffany Lott                  49  1:22:27  8:51    42/430  F45-49  F#  756 New Hartford     NY 
 3032 Amelia M. Pestillo            20  1:22:27  8:51   129/559  F20-24  F#  757 Pittsford        NY 
 3033 Ronald Otwori                 46  1:22:27  8:51   158/481  M45-49  M# 2276 Cohoes           NY 
 3034 Josh Ruffing                  17  1:22:27  8:51   157/279  M15-19  M# 2277 Whitesboro       NY 
 3035 Heidi Sullivan                35  1:22:27  8:51   118/757  F35-39  F#  758 Manlius          NY 
 3036 Tye Morrison                  25  1:22:28  8:51   325/765  M25-29  M# 2278 Brooklyn         NY 
 3037 John Gaworecki                61  1:22:28  8:51    81/372  M60-64  M# 2279 Binghamton       NY 
 3038 Joseph Lauko                  55  1:22:29  8:51   129/462  M55-59  M# 2280 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3039 Dave Haverly                  28  1:22:29  8:51   326/765  M25-29  M# 2281 Saratoga Springs NY 
 3040 Josh Monahan                  32  1:22:30  8:51   381/928  M30-34  M# 2282 Gansevoort       NY 
 3041 Emily Gubbins                 24  1:22:30  8:51   130/559  F20-24  F#  759 Rome             NY 
 3042 Austen Eagleson               26  1:22:30  8:52   327/765  M25-29  M# 2283 Toronto          ON 
 3043 Jamie Busey-Weber             40  1:22:30  8:52    78/566  F40-44  F#  760 Utica            NY 
 3044 Heather Davis                 28  1:22:31  8:52   134/818  F25-29  F#  761 Albany           NY 
 3045 Angela Frabotta               34  1:22:31  8:52   139/818  F30-34  F#  762 Cookeville       TN 
 3046 Dave Hanson                   38  1:22:31  8:52   350/858  M35-39  M# 2284 Cicero           NY 
 3047 Scott D. Fallon               55  1:22:31  8:52   130/462  M55-59  M# 2285 Whitesboro       NY 
 3048 David A. Kozak                21  1:22:31  8:52   271/569  M20-24  M# 2286 Oriskany         NY 
 3049 John Rotunno                  61  1:22:32  8:52    82/372  M60-64  M# 2287 Liverpool        NY 
 3050 Kendra Potasiewicz            29  1:22:32  8:52   135/818  F25-29  F#  763 Gansevoort       NY 
 3051 Jennifer L. Premo             42  1:22:33  8:52    79/566  F40-44  F#  764 Port Leyden      NY 
 3052 Pat M. Tomaino                34  1:22:33  8:52   382/928  M30-34  M# 2288 Cambridge        MA 
 3053 Jeffery M. Brown              33  1:22:33  8:52   383/928  M30-34  M# 2289 Sauquoit         NY 
 3054 Travis Oot                    27  1:22:34  8:52   328/765  M25-29  M# 2290 Lancaster        PA 
 3055 Craig Matt                    34  1:22:34  8:52   384/928  M30-34  M# 2291 Liverpool        NY 
 3056 Eli Hayes                     30  1:22:34  8:52   385/928  M30-34  M# 2292 Rochester        NY 
 3057 Patrick J. Connelly           54  1:22:34  8:52   150/504  M50-54  M# 2293 Vestal           NY 
 3058 Sara Lanesey                  32  1:22:34  8:52   140/818  F30-34  F#  765 Gansevoort       NY 
 3059 Richard Thompson              50  1:22:35  8:52   151/504  M50-54  M# 2294 Rochester        NY 
 3060 David L. Kulesa               51  1:22:35  8:52   152/504  M50-54  M# 2295 New Hartford     NY 
 3061 Jamie Lovejoy                 32  1:22:35  8:52   141/818  F30-34  F#  766 Syracuse         NY 
 3062 Eliana W. Matos               22  1:22:36  8:52   131/559  F20-24  F#  767 Sudbury          MA 
 3063 Michael Brennan               49  1:22:36  8:52   159/481  M45-49  M# 2296 Valatie          NY 
 3064 Rob Croston                   49  1:22:37  8:52   160/481  M45-49  M# 2297 Middletown       CT 
 3065 Allen Kelly                   57  1:22:37  8:52   131/462  M55-59  M# 2298 Rensselaer Falls NY 
 3066 Abby Beigel                   15  1:22:38  8:52    53/222  F15-19  F#  768 Natick           MA 
 3067 Alisa S. Mahoney              33  1:22:38  8:52   142/818  F30-34  F#  769 Pound Ridge      NY 
 3068 Anna M. Marx                  33  1:22:38  8:52   143/818  F30-34  F#  770 Manlius          NY 
 3069 Jeffrey L. Lang               62  1:22:39  8:52    83/372  M60-64  M# 2299 Arkport          NY 
 3070 Owen C. Draddy                12  1:22:39  8:52    19/48   M01-14  M# 2300 Charlotte        NC 
 3071 Troy W. Lockwood              19  1:22:39  8:52   158/279  M15-19  M# 2301 Herkimer         NY 
 3072 Daniel M. Patterson           35  1:22:40  8:53   351/858  M35-39  M# 2302 Whitesboro       NY 
 3073 Laura Hash                    55  1:22:40  8:53    24/272  F55-59  F#  771 Rome             NY 
 3074 Joseph Kirk                   38  1:22:40  8:53   352/858  M35-39  M# 2303 Alder Creek      NY 
 3075 Joe Clancy                    54  1:22:40  8:53   153/504  M50-54  M# 2304 Elkton           MD 
 3076 Susan Dicello                 59  1:22:40  8:53    25/272  F55-59  F#  772 Gibsonia         PA 
 3077 Nick Shires                   37  1:22:41  8:53   353/858  M35-39  M# 2305 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3078 Jennifer A. Drake-Deese       51  1:22:41  8:53    35/380  F50-54  F#  773 Keene            NH 
 3079 Scott A. Lewis                35  1:22:41  8:53   354/858  M35-39  M# 2306 Syracuse         NY 
 3080 Casey N. Moore                30  1:22:41  8:53   386/928  M30-34  M# 2307 Syracuse         NY 
 3081 Meredith Felts                31  1:22:41  8:53   144/818  F30-34  F#  774 Albany           NY 
 3082 Brendan Rowland               31  1:22:41  8:53   387/928  M30-34  M# 2308 Albany           NY 
 3083 Daniel Caamano                20  1:22:42  8:53   272/569  M20-24  M# 2309 Potsdam          NY 
 3084 Katie Morrow                  30  1:22:42  8:53   145/818  F30-34  F#  775 Plattsburgh      NY 
 3085 Charlie Helenbrook            19  1:22:42  8:53   159/279  M15-19  M# 2310 Potsdam          NY 
 3086 Mark Novak                    52  1:22:42  8:53   154/504  M50-54  M# 2311 Verona           NY 
 3087 Kari Boswell                  45  1:22:43  8:53    43/430  F45-49  F#  776 Troy             NY 
 3088 Michael Anstey                37  1:22:44  8:53   355/858  M35-39  M# 2312 Ottawa           ON 
 3089 Jesse R. Vanepps              36  1:22:44  8:53   356/858  M35-39  M# 2313 Rochester        NY 
 3090 Evan Greenberg                23  1:22:44  8:53   273/569  M20-24  M# 2314 Syosset          NY 
 3091 Garrett J. Davis              47  1:22:44  8:53   161/481  M45-49  M# 2315 Holmdel          NJ 
 3092 Branden K. Warner             15  1:22:45  8:53   160/279  M15-19  M# 2316 Chittenango      NY 
 3093 Paul Fisher                   47  1:22:45  8:53   162/481  M45-49  M# 2317 Fairport         NY 
 3094 Kimberly Housel               44  1:22:45  8:53    80/566  F40-44  F#  777 Manlius          NY 
 3095 John T. Stratton              27  1:22:45  8:53   329/765  M25-29  M# 2318 New Hartford     NY 
 3096 Michael Mauriello             33  1:22:45  8:53   388/928  M30-34  M# 2319 Saratoga Springs NY 
 3097 Ronald S. Bucciero            35  1:22:45  8:53   357/858  M35-39  M# 2320 Saratoga Springs NY 
 3098 Jeffrey Urbanke               59  1:22:46  8:53   132/462  M55-59  M# 2321 New Providence   NJ 
 3099 Alexander D. Allen            24  1:22:46  8:53   274/569  M20-24  M# 2322 Camden           NY 
 3100 Charles Francis               36  1:22:46  8:53   358/858  M35-39  M# 2323 Providence       RI 
 3101 Mary Wainwright               34  1:22:46  8:53   146/818  F30-34  F#  778 Albany           NY 
 3102 Gregory Barton                57  1:22:46  8:53   133/462  M55-59  M# 2324 Dobbs Ferry      NY 
 3103 Brad Haberli                  36  1:22:46  8:53   359/858  M35-39  M# 2325 Rochester        NY 
 3104 Ryan McAndrew                 21  1:22:47  8:53   275/569  M20-24  M# 2326 Whitesboro       NY 
 3105 Christian Weigandt            43  1:22:47  8:53   240/596  M40-44  M# 2327 Oriskany         NY 
 3106 Paige Crittela                22  1:22:48  8:53   132/559  F20-24  F#  779 Syracuse         NY 
 3107 Kayla Savage                  25  1:22:49  8:54   136/818  F25-29  F#  780 Oakland          NJ 
 3108 Kirsten Belton-Blount         38  1:22:49  8:54   119/757  F35-39  F#  781 Manlius          NY 
 3109 Allison Malatesta             16  1:22:49  8:54    54/222  F15-19  F#  782 Schenectady      NY 
 3110 Matt Malatesta                50  1:22:50  8:54   155/504  M50-54  M# 2328 Schenectady      NY 
 3111 Kolbie J. Glionna             23  1:22:50  8:54   276/569  M20-24  M# 2329 Hagaman          NY 
 3112 Thomas G. Carrigan            24  1:22:51  8:54   277/569  M20-24  M# 2330 Schenectady      NY 
 3113 Carrie Vanslyke               44  1:22:51  8:54    81/566  F40-44  F#  783 Corning          NY 
 3114 Nick Giesse                   30  1:22:52  8:54   389/928  M30-34  M# 2331 Schenectady      NY 
 3115 Michael T. Williams, Jr.      51  1:22:52  8:54   156/504  M50-54  M# 2332 West Seneca      NY 
 3116 Andrew Davis                  32  1:22:52  8:54   390/928  M30-34  M# 2333 Spencerport      NY 
 3117 Kelly Nugent                  43  1:22:53  8:54    82/566  F40-44  F#  784 Clinton          NY 
 3118 Brenna Buscher                28  1:22:53  8:54   137/818  F25-29  F#  785 Cohoes           NY 
 3119 Steve D. Carrig               33  1:22:53  8:54   391/928  M30-34  M# 2334 East Greenwich   RI 
 3120 Brian Hart                    37  1:22:53  8:54   360/858  M35-39  M# 2335 Rochester        NY 
 3121 Stacy Keppler                 48  1:22:54  8:54    44/430  F45-49  F#  786 Camillus         NY 
 3122 Heather Devitt                44  1:22:54  8:54    83/566  F40-44  F#  787 Herkimer         NY 
 3123 James Safford                 30  1:22:54  8:54   392/928  M30-34  M# 2336 Jamestown        RI 
 3124 Joseph Ruggiero               18  1:22:54  8:54   161/279  M15-19  M# 2337 Marcy            NY 
 3125 Crystal E. Granish            37  1:22:54  8:54   120/757  F35-39  F#  788 Vestal           NY 
 3126 David Griffin                 43  1:22:54  8:54   241/596  M40-44  M# 2338 Orlando          FL 
 3127 Jonathan Moskal               32  1:22:54  8:54   393/928  M30-34  M# 2339 Silver Spring    MD 
 3128 Josh Wake                     31  1:22:55  8:54   394/928  M30-34  M# 2340 Whitesboro       NY 
 3129 Derrick J. Gibbons            46  1:22:55  8:54   163/481  M45-49  M# 2341 Holland Patent   NY 
 3130 Jenna Mausolf                 32  1:22:55  8:54   147/818  F30-34  F#  789 Ontario          NY 
 3131 David Gillis                  41  1:22:55  8:54   242/596  M40-44  M# 2342 Manlius          NY 
 3132 Patricia Albert               55  1:22:56  8:54    26/272  F55-59  F#  790 Phelps           NY 
 3133 Jennifer A. Sumner            38  1:22:56  8:54   121/757  F35-39  F#  791 Chadwicks        NY 
 3134 Rob Halpin                    44  1:22:56  8:54   243/596  M40-44  M# 2343 Boston           MA 
 3135 Sean Patten                   51  1:22:57  8:54   157/504  M50-54  M# 2344 Suncook          NH 
 3136 John H. Speaker               50  1:22:57  8:54   158/504  M50-54  M# 2345 Bedford          NH 
 3137 Sara Blasi                    28  1:22:58  8:55   138/818  F25-29  F#  792 Sayre            PA 
 3138 John Inzinna                  49  1:22:58  8:55   164/481  M45-49  M# 2346 Rochester        NY 
 3139 Kathleen Arthurs              38  1:22:59  8:55   122/757  F35-39  F#  793 New Hartford     NY 
 3140 Joshua R. Hodge               26  1:22:59  8:55   330/765  M25-29  M# 2347 Buffalo          NY 
 3141 Ryan Creps                    29  1:22:59  8:55   331/765  M25-29  M# 2348 Providence       RI 
 3142 Mike T. Swalgin               50  1:23:00  8:55   159/504  M50-54  M# 2349 Deerfield        NY 
 3143 Krista Bennett                32  1:23:00  8:55   148/818  F30-34  F#  794 Melbourne Beach  FL 
 3144 Christopher Hastings          37  1:23:00  8:55   361/858  M35-39  M# 2350 Charlestown      MA 
 3145 Richard J. Vanwieren          32  1:23:00  8:55   395/928  M30-34  M# 2351 West Winfield    NY 
 3146 Hussain Abukhdair             32  1:23:00  8:55   396/928  M30-34  M# 2352 New Hartford     NY 
 3147 Meghan Visser                 27  1:23:01  8:55   139/818  F25-29  F#  795 Kirkville        NY 
 3148 Sam Filler                    36  1:23:02  8:55   362/858  M35-39  M# 2353 New York         NY 
 3149 Dan Ndiaye                    24  1:23:02  8:55   278/569  M20-24  M# 2354 Utica            NY 
 3150 Kate S. Balch                 28  1:23:02  8:55   140/818  F25-29  F#  796 Boston           MA 
 3151 Christine Cheney              57  1:23:02  8:55    27/272  F55-59  F#  797 Spencer          MA 
 3152 Damion Blake                  42  1:23:02  8:55   244/596  M40-44  M# 2355 Boonville        NY 
 3153 Christine Vecchio             55  1:23:02  8:55    28/272  F55-59  F#  798 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3154 Brendon Harris                44  1:23:02  8:55   245/596  M40-44  M# 2356 Richfield SpringsNY 
 3155 Robert J. Riggleman           62  1:23:03  8:55    84/372  M60-64  M# 2357 Rome             NY 
 3156 Brennan J. McKenna            18  1:23:03  8:55   162/279  M15-19  M# 2358 New Hartford     NY 
 3157 Anna C. Pickett               25  1:23:03  8:55   141/818  F25-29  F#  799 Melrose          MA 
 3158 Kevin C. Gibson               27  1:23:04  8:55   332/765  M25-29  M# 2359 Rome             NY 
 3159 Tony Green                    49  1:23:04  8:55   165/481  M45-49  M# 2360 Hornell          NY 
 3160 Jessica C. Goddard            24  1:23:04  8:55   133/559  F20-24  F#  800 New Hartford     NY 
 3161 Briana M. Byers               14  1:23:04  8:55     6/37   F01-14  F#  801 Barneveld        NY 
 3162 Andrew Flack                  32  1:23:04  8:55   397/928  M30-34  M# 2361 Alexandria       VA 
 3163 Amy Elizabeth Boccadoro       39  1:23:04  8:55   123/757  F35-39  F#  802 Easton           PA 
 3164 Ariel Lampell                 35  1:23:05  8:55   124/757  F35-39  F#  803 Hackensack       NJ 
 3165 Bill Ling                     31  1:23:05  8:55   398/928  M30-34  M# 2362 Clementon        NJ 
 3166 Matthew Linden                33  1:23:05  8:55   399/928  M30-34  M# 2363 Delmar           NY 
 3167 Bradley J. Lewthwaite         42  1:23:05  8:55   246/596  M40-44  M# 2364 Rome             NY 
 3168 Robert Martin                 30  1:23:06  8:55   400/928  M30-34  M# 2365 Framingham       MA 
 3169 Marcus Allen                  19  1:23:06  8:55   163/279  M15-19  M# 2366 Utica            NY 
 3170 James Cornman                 56  1:23:06  8:55   134/462  M55-59  M# 2367 Manlius          NY 
 3171 Kelly Gambino                 32  1:23:07  8:55   149/818  F30-34  F#  804 Oswego           NY 
 3172 Steve Berntsen                47  1:23:07  8:55   166/481  M45-49  M# 2368 Southbury        CT 
 3173 Cory Hellwig                  28  1:23:07  8:56   333/765  M25-29  M# 2369 Vernon           NJ 
 3174 Ken Trousdale                 56  1:23:08  8:56   135/462  M55-59  M# 2370 Peyton           CO 
 3175 Megan Jarosz                  36  1:23:08  8:56   125/757  F35-39  F#  805 New Hartford     NY 
 3176 Georgia Schindler             39  1:23:08  8:56   126/757  F35-39  F#  806 Cornwall         NY 
 3177 Steven Jones                  33  1:23:09  8:56   401/928  M30-34  M# 2371 Yorkville        NY 
 3178 Eric Cameron                  62  1:23:09  8:56    85/372  M60-64  M# 2372 Burlington       ON 
 3179 Michael D. Moore              39  1:23:09  8:56   363/858  M35-39  M# 2373 Hamburg          NY 
 3180 Ben Bergan                    34  1:23:10  8:56   402/928  M30-34  M# 2374 Syracuse         NY 
 3181 Justin Hayward                26  1:23:10  8:56   334/765  M25-29  M# 2375 Syracuse         NY 
 3182 Lora A. Eriksen               42  1:23:10  8:56    84/566  F40-44  F#  807 Pine Bush        NY 
 3183 Emily M. Mader                33  1:23:10  8:56   150/818  F30-34  F#  808 Ithaca           NY 
 3184 Andy Lamb                     60  1:23:11  8:56    86/372  M60-64  M# 2376 Mendon           VT 
 3185 Justin Phillips               29  1:23:11  8:56   335/765  M25-29  M# 2377 Syracuse         NY 
 3186 Neal E. Eriksen               38  1:23:11  8:56   364/858  M35-39  M# 2378 Pine Bush        NY 
 3187 Alyssa L. Flint               18  1:23:12  8:56    55/222  F15-19  F#  809 Whitesboro       NY 
 3188 Matthew W. Sprowell           26  1:23:12  8:56   336/765  M25-29  M# 2379 Forestport       NY 
 3189 Dan Robideau                  39  1:23:12  8:56   365/858  M35-39  M# 2380 Rochester        NY 
 3190 Beth Bringley                 39  1:23:12  8:56   127/757  F35-39  F#  810 Binghamton       NY 
 3191 Julianne Broadwell            24  1:23:12  8:56   134/559  F20-24  F#  811 Sprakers         NY 
 3192 Eric S. Kidwell               30  1:23:13  8:56   403/928  M30-34  M# 2381 Gloversville     NY 
 3193 Ed Gunn                       63  1:23:13  8:56    87/372  M60-64  M# 2382 Holland Patent   NY 
 3194 Joseph M. Armenia             34  1:23:13  8:56   404/928  M30-34  M# 2383 Pittsford        NY 
 3195 Andrew J. Orright             32  1:23:13  8:56   405/928  M30-34  M# 2384 Corning          NY 
 3196 Theresa M. Palmieri           56  1:23:14  8:56    29/272  F55-59  F#  812 Williamsville    NY 
 3197 Daniel Crowe                  55  1:23:14  8:56   136/462  M55-59  M# 2385 Williamsville    NY 
 3198 Robert S. Beattie             51  1:23:14  8:56   160/504  M50-54  M# 2386 Rensselaer       NY 
 3199 Julie M. Goodfriend           24  1:23:14  8:56   135/559  F20-24  F#  813 Greenwich        CT 
 3200 Brian M. Connery              43  1:23:14  8:56   247/596  M40-44  M# 2387 New Hartford     NY 
 3201 Sophia Darling                44  1:23:15  8:56    85/566  F40-44  F#  814 Groton           NY 
 3202 Allison L. Villiere           37  1:23:16  8:56   128/757  F35-39  F#  815 Lowville         NY 
 3203 Andy Breton                   21  1:23:16  8:56   279/569  M20-24  M# 2388 Ballston Lake    NY 
 3204 Joshua D. Reale               38  1:23:16  8:56   366/858  M35-39  M# 2389 Utica            NY 
 3205 Kara M. Deming                22  1:23:16  8:56   136/559  F20-24  F#  816 New Hartford     CT 
 3206 Joel S. McFadden              55  1:23:17  8:57   137/462  M55-59  M# 2390 Charlton         NY 
 3207 Adam Goodhines                30  1:23:17  8:57   406/928  M30-34  M# 2391 Ilion            NY 
 3208 Monica Stowell                52  1:23:17  8:57    36/380  F50-54  F#  817 Holland Patent   NY 
 3209 Amanda J. Dockstader          29  1:23:17  8:57   142/818  F25-29  F#  818 Edmeston         NY 
 3210 Wilbern Ruth                  51  1:23:18  8:57   161/504  M50-54  M# 2392 Rochester        NY 
 3211 Bradley T. MacBlane           28  1:23:18  8:57   337/765  M25-29  M# 2393 Oneida           NY 
 3212 Peggy Jacobsen                57  1:23:18  8:57    30/272  F55-59  F#  819 Tucson           AZ 
 3213 Bedros Janoyan                19  1:23:19  8:57   164/279  M15-19  M# 2394 Norwich          NY 
 3214 Payton Livingston             14  1:23:19  8:57    20/48   M01-14  M# 2395 Rome             NY 
 3215 Mike Otoole                   44  1:23:19  8:57   248/596  M40-44  M# 2396 Mechanicville    NY 
 3216 Gary M. Broadhurst, Jr.       31  1:23:20  8:57   407/928  M30-34  M# 2397 Penn Yan         NY 
 3217 Stacey S. Henderson           39  1:23:20  8:57   129/757  F35-39  F#  820 Albany           NY 
 3218 Sean Burton                   32  1:23:21  8:57   408/928  M30-34  M# 2398 Ithaca           NY 
 3219 Paul G. Benz                  50  1:23:21  8:57   162/504  M50-54  M# 2399 Webster          NY 
 3220 Peter Edic                    59  1:23:21  8:57   138/462  M55-59  M# 2400 Utica            NY 
 3221 Stephanie Place               32  1:23:21  8:57   151/818  F30-34  F#  821 Kingston         ON 
 3222 Tom Dever                     67  1:23:21  8:57    21/162  M65-69  M# 2401 Bangor           PA 
 3223 Adam Raszewski                38  1:23:21  8:57   367/858  M35-39  M# 2402 Buffalo          NY 
 3224 Tyler J. Kellogg              23  1:23:21  8:57   280/569  M20-24  M# 2403 West Edmeston    NY 
 3225 Michael Doolen                29  1:23:21  8:57   338/765  M25-29  M# 2404 Ilion            NY 
 3226 April Barnes                  57  1:23:22  8:57    31/272  F55-59  F#  822 Canton           NY 
 3227 Soheila Yaddow                32  1:23:22  8:57   152/818  F30-34  F#  823 Liverpool        NY 
 3228 Derrick R. Sica               20  1:23:22  8:57   281/569  M20-24  M# 2405 Whitesboro       NY 
 3229 Christopher M. O'Leary        28  1:23:22  8:57   339/765  M25-29  M# 2406 Bridgeport       NY 
 3230 Paul Houck                    40  1:23:22  8:57   249/596  M40-44  M# 2407 Fayetteville     NY 
 3231 Noelle M. Burke               38  1:23:22  8:57   130/757  F35-39  F#  824 Albany           NY 
 3232 Phil Brown                    41  1:23:22  8:57   250/596  M40-44  M# 2408 Canton           MA 
 3233 Megan Reeves                  33  1:23:22  8:57   153/818  F30-34  F#  825 Liverpool        NY 
 3234 Eric Ralyea                   27  1:23:22  8:57   340/765  M25-29  M# 2409 Mc Graw          NY 
 3235 Adam Geraty                   31  1:23:22  8:57   409/928  M30-34  M# 2410 Hastings On HudsoNY 
 3236 Christina Raineri             33  1:23:23  8:57   154/818  F30-34  F#  826 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3237 Thomas Dekenipp               33  1:23:23  8:57   410/928  M30-34  M# 2411 Wantagh          NY 
 3238 Marie R. Voorhees             39  1:23:23  8:57   131/757  F35-39  F#  827 Orchard Park     NY 
 3239 Zack Stouffer                 28  1:23:23  8:57   341/765  M25-29  M# 2412 Yorkville        NY 
 3240 Ruperto Martinez              51  1:23:24  8:57   163/504  M50-54  M# 2413 Utica            NY 
 3241 Charles J. Manino             37  1:23:24  8:57   368/858  M35-39  M# 2414 Frankfort        NY 
 3242 Jody Meeks                    54  1:23:24  8:57   164/504  M50-54  M# 2415 Clayton          NY 
 3243 Nicholas V. Occhionero        30  1:23:24  8:57   411/928  M30-34  M# 2416 Clinton          NY 
 3244 Thomas Delmar                 46  1:23:25  8:57   167/481  M45-49  M# 2417 Union Springs    NY 
 3245 Mike Vanwormer                50  1:23:25  8:57   165/504  M50-54  M# 2418 Watertown        NY 
 3246 Joan Caruso                   39  1:23:25  8:57   132/757  F35-39  F#  828 Ogdensburg       NY 
 3247 Thomas R. Bieganowski         24  1:23:25  8:57   282/569  M20-24  M# 2419 New Hartford     NY 
 3248 Matt Bennett                  47  1:23:26  8:58   168/481  M45-49  M# 2420 Aurora           NY 
 3249 Nicholas J. Caterisano        20  1:23:26  8:58   283/569  M20-24  M# 2421 Penfield         NY 
 3250 Charles R. Bramwell           23  1:23:26  8:58   284/569  M20-24  M# 2422 Mason            OH 
 3251 Kate Gehrke                   24  1:23:26  8:58   137/559  F20-24  F#  829 Belleville       NY 
 3252 Thomas Orr                    43  1:23:26  8:58   251/596  M40-44  M# 2423 Montgomery       NY 
 3253 William C. Scialdo            17  1:23:27  8:58   165/279  M15-19  M# 2424 Herkimer         NY 
 3254 Debbie Moeckel                50  1:23:27  8:58    37/380  F50-54  F#  830 Ballston Lake    NY 
 3255 Mary E. Smith                 40  1:23:27  8:58    86/566  F40-44  F#  831 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3256 Larissa M. Melendez           25  1:23:28  8:58   143/818  F25-29  F#  832 Amsterdam        NY 
 3257 Chris Vella                   35  1:23:28  8:58   369/858  M35-39  M# 2425 Yorkville        NY 
 3258 Jonathan R. Terrell           35  1:23:28  8:58   370/858  M35-39  M# 2426 Oneida           NY 
 3259 Mark Kastner                  59  1:23:28  8:58   139/462  M55-59  M# 2427 Mendon           NY 
 3260 Nick Criscione                34  1:23:29  8:58   412/928  M30-34  M# 2428 Brooklyn         NY 
 3261 Katie Vannicola               38  1:23:29  8:58   133/757  F35-39  F#  833 Utica            NY 
 3262 Michael Thumann               70  1:23:29  8:58     6/65   M70-74  M# 2429 Chatham          NY 
 3263 Devin C. Bidstrup             19  1:23:30  8:58   166/279  M15-19  M# 2430 Slingerlands     NY 
 3264 Danielle K. Lasell            36  1:23:30  8:58   134/757  F35-39  F#  834 Pulaski          NY 
 3265 Stanley Matusz                47  1:23:30  8:58   169/481  M45-49  M# 2431 Ithaca           NY 
 3266 Woody Woodworth               65  1:23:30  8:58    22/162  M65-69  M# 2432 Chittenango      NY 
 3267 Gregory J. Case               56  1:23:30  8:58   140/462  M55-59  M# 2433 Bethlehem        PA 
 3268 Josh Aumick                   41  1:23:30  8:58   252/596  M40-44  M# 2434 Cortland         NY 
 3269 Aaron Ladenheim               35  1:23:30  8:58   371/858  M35-39  M# 2435 Penfield         NY 
 3270 Cynthia Hoyne                 52  1:23:30  8:58    38/380  F50-54  F#  835 Syracuse         NY 
 3271 Jared Lanzi                   25  1:23:31  8:58   342/765  M25-29  M# 2436 New York         NY 
 3272 Sally Y. Case                 44  1:23:31  8:58    87/566  F40-44  F#  836 Bethlehem        PA 
 3273 Kenneth P. Northrup           49  1:23:31  8:58   170/481  M45-49  M# 2437 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 3274 Jason M. Fitzsimmons          40  1:23:31  8:58   253/596  M40-44  M# 2438 Livonia          NY 
 3275 Marshall Pokrentowski         22  1:23:31  8:58   285/569  M20-24  M# 2439 East Syracuse    NY 
 3276 Mark K. Ingram                30  1:23:32  8:58   413/928  M30-34  M# 2440 Watertown        NY 
 3277 Angelo J. Gaetano             49  1:23:32  8:58   171/481  M45-49  M# 2441 Clinton          NY 
 3278 Mary Varden                   55  1:23:33  8:58    32/272  F55-59  F#  837 Quincy           MA 
 3279 Jessica McNair                39  1:23:33  8:58   135/757  F35-39  F#  838 Waterville       NY 
 3280 Andrew Salie                  20  1:23:33  8:58   286/569  M20-24  M# 2442 Utica            NY 
 3281 Timothy Jensen                44  1:23:33  8:58   254/596  M40-44  M# 2443 Utica            NY 
 3282 Denise Murphy                 56  1:23:33  8:58    33/272  F55-59  F#  839 Quincy           MA 
 3283 Mike Morris                   50  1:23:33  8:58   166/504  M50-54  M# 2444 Bolton           MA 
 3284 Nicole Ashley                 41  1:23:33  8:58    88/566  F40-44  F#  840 Massena          NY 
 3285 Dale Fox                      66  1:23:34  8:58    23/162  M65-69  M# 2445 Bainbridge       NY 
 3286 Jeremiah Deep                 26  1:23:34  8:58   343/765  M25-29  M# 2446 Syracuse         NY 
 3287 Kim Bennett                   35  1:23:34  8:58   136/757  F35-39  F#  841 Kemptville       ON 
 3288 Daniel Wade                   34  1:23:35  8:58   414/928  M30-34  M# 2447 Sayville         NY 
 3289 Aaron M. Drake                19  1:23:35  8:59   167/279  M15-19  M# 2448 Rome             NY 
 3290 Mark Stark                    55  1:23:36  8:59   141/462  M55-59  M# 2449 Clifton Park     NY 
 3291 Lisa Bogardus                 20  1:23:36  8:59   138/559  F20-24  F#  842 Syracuse         NY 
 3292 Rachel M. Caterisano          24  1:23:36  8:59   139/559  F20-24  F#  843 Penfield         NY 
 3293 William Potter                29  1:23:37  8:59   344/765  M25-29  M# 2450 Philadelphia     PA 
 3294 Damian Gomez                  35  1:23:37  8:59   372/858  M35-39  M# 2451 Marcy            NY 
 3295 Andrew Zimmerman              16  1:23:37  8:59   168/279  M15-19  M# 2452 Rochester        NY 
 3296 John Hill                     55  1:23:37  8:59   142/462  M55-59  M# 2453 Waynesboro       VA 
 3297 Cheryl Thayer                 39  1:23:37  8:59   137/757  F35-39  F#  844 East Aurora      NY 
 3298 Ron Drake                     49  1:23:38  8:59   172/481  M45-49  M# 2454 Rome             NY 
 3299 Owen Tinkler                  22  1:23:38  8:59   287/569  M20-24  M# 2455 Clinton          NY 
 3300 Phillip Helmer                36  1:23:39  8:59   373/858  M35-39  M# 2456 Vernon Center    NY 
 3301 Timothy S. Eldred             58  1:23:39  8:59   143/462  M55-59  M# 2457 Rome             NY 
 3302 Jerry S. Murdock              51  1:23:39  8:59   167/504  M50-54  M# 2458 College Point    NY 
 3303 Zach McGough                  21  1:23:40  8:59   288/569  M20-24  M# 2459 Woodgate         NY 
 3304 Trevor Evans                  24  1:23:40  8:59   289/569  M20-24  M# 2460 Albany           NY 
 3305 Ella McQuillan                26  1:23:40  8:59   144/818  F25-29  F#  845 Boston           MA 
 3306 Anne B. Balch                 25  1:23:40  8:59   145/818  F25-29  F#  846 Chicago          IL 
 3307 Mathew Varughese              44  1:23:40  8:59   255/596  M40-44  M# 2461 Rome             NY 
 3308 Sarah Demarse                 37  1:23:40  8:59   138/757  F35-39  F#  847 Pascoag          RI 
 3309 Rachel Dowling                40  1:23:40  8:59    89/566  F40-44  F#  848 Rochester        NY 
 3310 Mary K. Driver                40  1:23:40  8:59    90/566  F40-44  F#  849 Vestal           NY 
 3311 Mark Lanzi                    52  1:23:40  8:59   168/504  M50-54  M# 2462 East Brunswick   NJ 
 3312 Allison Kirk                  37  1:23:41  8:59   139/757  F35-39  F#  850 Clayton          NY 
 3313 Michael Demarse               39  1:23:41  8:59   374/858  M35-39  M# 2463 Pascoag          RI 
 3314 Delana D. Spaulding           33  1:23:41  8:59   155/818  F30-34  F#  851 Binghamton       NY 
 3315 Karanya Aksornkoae            46  1:23:42  8:59    45/430  F45-49  F#  852 Jamesville       NY 
 3316 Martin Koegst                 28  1:23:42  8:59   345/765  M25-29  M# 2464 Rochester        NY 
 3317 Harvey Stein                  62  1:23:42  8:59    88/372  M60-64  M# 2465 Philadelphia     PA 
 3318 Alicia Korol                  32  1:23:42  8:59   156/818  F30-34  F#  853 Fairfax          VA 
 3319 Jacinta M. Ramirez            44  1:23:43  8:59    91/566  F40-44  F#  854 Buffalo          NY 
 3320 Nina Fortnam                  37  1:23:43  8:59   140/757  F35-39  F#  855 Pittsford        NY 
 3321 Nicole M. Hebert              40  1:23:43  8:59    92/566  F40-44  F#  856 Richfield SpringsNY 
 3322 Amanda Alonci                 28  1:23:43  8:59   146/818  F25-29  F#  857 Rochester        NY 
 3323 Emily Zammiello               25  1:23:44  8:59   147/818  F25-29  F#  858 Providence       RI 
 3324 Carey Fortnam                 38  1:23:44  8:59   375/858  M35-39  M# 2466 Pittsford        NY 
 3325 Kay Moberg                    58  1:23:44  8:59    34/272  F55-59  F#  859 Greenfield CenterNY 
 3326 Jenna M. Johnson              34  1:23:44  8:59   157/818  F30-34  F#  860 Clymer           NY 
 3327 Tonya Egan                    41  1:23:44  8:59    93/566  F40-44  F#  861 North Bangor     NY 
 3328 Craig Decicco                 33  1:23:45  9:00   415/928  M30-34  M# 2467 Cary             NC 
 3329 Cheney A. Cronin              31  1:23:45  9:00   158/818  F30-34  F#  862 New Hartford     NY 
 3330 Marc Lepage                   46  1:23:45  9:00   173/481  M45-49  M# 2468 Lewiston         ME 
 3331 Austin T. Down                24  1:23:45  9:00   290/569  M20-24  M# 2469 Thendara         NY 
 3332 Maggie Nealer                 29  1:23:46  9:00   148/818  F25-29  F#  863 Camillus         NY 
 3333 Jack Nabozny                  63  1:23:46  9:00    89/372  M60-64  M# 2470 Slingerlands     NY 
 3334 John N. McCaw                 27  1:23:46  9:00   346/765  M25-29  M# 2471 Barneveld        NY 
 3335 David J. Sgroi                33  1:23:46  9:00   416/928  M30-34  M# 2472 Utica            NY 
 3336 Jessica Jones                 33  1:23:46  9:00   159/818  F30-34  F#  864 Poland           NY 
 3337 Lindsay Bahal                 37  1:23:46  9:00   141/757  F35-39  F#  865 South Hamilton   MA 
 3338 Liz Colgan                    20  1:23:46  9:00   140/559  F20-24  F#  866 Bourbonnais      IL 
 3339 Forrest Regan                 27  1:23:47  9:00   347/765  M25-29  M# 2473 Syracuse         NY 
 3340 Steven Challis                60  1:23:47  9:00    90/372  M60-64  M# 2474 Liverpool        NY 
 3341 Annmarie E. Licatese          34  1:23:47  9:00   160/818  F30-34  F#  867 Oswego           NY 
 3342 Rachel M. Sullivan            19  1:23:47  9:00    56/222  F15-19  F#  868 Schenectady      NY 
 3343 Sally Cockburn                58  1:23:48  9:00    35/272  F55-59  F#  869 Clinton          NY 
 3344 Amanda B. Brandt              39  1:23:48  9:00   142/757  F35-39  F#  870 Little Falls     NY 
 3345 Alexandra Goodman             29  1:23:48  9:00   149/818  F25-29  F#  871 Syracuse         NY 
 3346 Amy McLean                    43  1:23:48  9:00    94/566  F40-44  F#  872 Attleboro        MA 
 3347 Robert J. Hutchison           35  1:23:48  9:00   376/858  M35-39  M# 2475 Cohoes           NY 
 3348 Henry W. Uzdavinis            21  1:23:48  9:00   291/569  M20-24  M# 2476 Old Forge        NY 
 3349 Kate Morgan                   27  1:23:49  9:00   150/818  F25-29  F#  873 Waterville       NY 
 3350 Jason Canfield                35  1:23:49  9:00   377/858  M35-39  M# 2477 Syracuse         NY 
 3351 Jessica Vanwhy                34  1:23:49  9:00   161/818  F30-34  F#  874 Binghamton       NY 
 3352 Joseph Bleaking               52  1:23:49  9:00   169/504  M50-54  M# 2478 Sherrill         NY 
 3353 Carla Williams                32  1:23:49  9:00   162/818  F30-34  F#  875 New Hartford     NY 
 3354 John Butler                   52  1:23:50  9:00   170/504  M50-54  M# 2479 Latham           NY 
 3355 Scott A. Berent               49  1:23:50  9:00   174/481  M45-49  M# 2480 Owego            NY 
 3356 Darryl Fedor                  43  1:23:51  9:00   256/596  M40-44  M# 2481 Whitesboro       NY 
 3357 Derek Deantonis               27  1:23:51  9:00   348/765  M25-29  M# 2482 Burlington       MA 
 3358 Edward Solorzano              33  1:23:51  9:00   417/928  M30-34  M# 2483 Rochester        NY 
 3359 Joe Cocci                     41  1:23:51  9:00   257/596  M40-44  M# 2484 Voorheesville    NY 
 3360 Marcus Painter                28  1:23:52  9:00   349/765  M25-29  M# 2485 Saranac Lake     NY 
 3361 Brett Ryan                    23  1:23:52  9:00   292/569  M20-24  M# 2486 Poland           NY 
 3362 Paul J. Phillips              38  1:23:52  9:00   378/858  M35-39  M# 2487 Oriskany         NY 
 3363 Holly M. Polidori             36  1:23:52  9:00   143/757  F35-39  F#  876 Ilion            NY 
 3364 Eric M. Ziegler               31  1:23:52  9:00   418/928  M30-34  M# 2488 Manlius          NY 
 3365 Jonathan D. Greene            34  1:23:52  9:00   419/928  M30-34  M# 2489 Saratoga Springs NY 
 3366 Stephen M. Maciolek, III      50  1:23:53  9:00   171/504  M50-54  M# 2490 Collegeville     PA 
 3367 Joyce M. Ingram               52  1:23:53  9:00    39/380  F50-54  F#  877 Kings Park       NY 
 3368 Joyce L. Rogalski             45  1:23:53  9:00    46/430  F45-49  F#  878 Auburn           NY 
 3369 Jose Vazquez                  32  1:23:53  9:00   420/928  M30-34  M# 2491 Somerset         NJ 
 3370 Richard E. Greene             37  1:23:53  9:00   379/858  M35-39  M# 2492 Rome             NY 
 3371 Mike Rosa                     43  1:23:53  9:00   258/596  M40-44  M# 2493 Mechanicville    NY 
 3372 Charles Dolnik                34  1:23:54  9:00   421/928  M30-34  M# 2494 Albany           NY 
 3373 Tracey Knoop                  30  1:23:54  9:01   163/818  F30-34  F#  879 Syracuse         NY 
 3374 Christopher W. Rosier         32  1:23:54  9:01   422/928  M30-34  M# 2495 Clayton          NY 
 3375 Bryce Y. Berie                20  1:23:54  9:01   293/569  M20-24  M# 2496 Adams            NY 
 3376 Nicholas Mosher               39  1:23:55  9:01   380/858  M35-39  M# 2497 Albany           NY 
 3377 Susan I. Luley                65  1:23:55  9:01     2/66   F65-69  F#  880 Sauquoit         NY 
 3378 Anthony McNeilly              52  1:23:55  9:01   172/504  M50-54  M# 2498 Spencerport      NY 
 3379 Jane C. Hughes                19  1:23:55  9:01    57/222  F15-19  F#  881 Clinton          NY 
 3380 Tracy Guidera                 48  1:23:55  9:01    47/430  F45-49  F#  882 Cortland         NY 
 3381 Jeffrey Schmidt               26  1:23:55  9:01   350/765  M25-29  M# 2499 Clarence Center  NY 
 3382 Alan Ng                       40  1:23:55  9:01   259/596  M40-44  M# 2500 Albany           NY 
 3383 Marisa Mauro                  24  1:23:55  9:01   141/559  F20-24  F#  883 New Hartford     NY 
 3384 Carrie Skermont               39  1:23:55  9:01   144/757  F35-39  F#  884 Remsen           NY 
 3385 Joseph R. Trimboli            27  1:23:55  9:01   351/765  M25-29  M# 2501 Victor           NY 
 3386 Kristin Myatt                 36  1:23:55  9:01   145/757  F35-39  F#  885 Oneida           NY 
 3387 Matthew Watkins               37  1:23:56  9:01   381/858  M35-39  M# 2502 Mohawk           NY 
 3388 Jessica B. Hannah             24  1:23:56  9:01   142/559  F20-24  F#  886 Old Forge        NY 
 3389 Nate Mockry                   39  1:23:56  9:01   382/858  M35-39  M# 2503 Danbury          CT 
 3390 Noah Stanco                   23  1:23:56  9:01   294/569  M20-24  M# 2504 Clinton          NY 
 3391 Elizabeth Bianchi             52  1:23:56  9:01    40/380  F50-54  F#  887 West ChesterfieldNH 
 3392 Daniel J. Meehan              60  1:23:57  9:01    91/372  M60-64  M# 2505 New Hartford     NY 
 3393 Keith Wilson                  64  1:23:57  9:01    92/372  M60-64  M# 2506 Fairport         NY 
 3394 Tyler Mockry                  38  1:23:57  9:01   383/858  M35-39  M# 2507 Cohoes           NY 
 3395 Alan H. Bornbusch             58  1:23:57  9:01   144/462  M55-59  M# 2508 Arlington        VA 
 3396 Carly J. Teel                 35  1:23:57  9:01   146/757  F35-39  F#  888 Barneveld        NY 
 3397 Ryan B. Kelley                24  1:23:58  9:01   295/569  M20-24  M# 2509 Brandon          VT 
 3398 Kathryn Carleo                37  1:23:58  9:01   147/757  F35-39  F#  889 Middle Village   NY 
 3399 Amy E. Neumann                47  1:23:58  9:01    48/430  F45-49  F#  890 Skaneateles      NY 
 3400 James M. Trimboli             21  1:23:58  9:01   296/569  M20-24  M# 2510 Victor           NY 
 3401 Matthew Essery                44  1:23:58  9:01   260/596  M40-44  M# 2511 Catskill         NY 
 3402 Rob Bluey                     39  1:23:58  9:01   384/858  M35-39  M# 2512 Alexandria       VA 
 3403 Nick Lamando                  60  1:23:59  9:01    93/372  M60-64  M# 2513 Queensbury       NY 
 3404 Elizabeth McClachrie          28  1:23:59  9:01   151/818  F25-29  F#  891 Highland Lakes   NJ 
 3405 Matthew P. Neumann            20  1:23:59  9:01   297/569  M20-24  M# 2514 Skaneateles      NY 
 3406 James W. Hinman               20  1:23:59  9:01   298/569  M20-24  M# 2515 New Hartford     NY 
 3407 Jay Sullivan                  38  1:23:59  9:01   385/858  M35-39  M# 2516 Rochester        NY 
 3408 Andrew Dusseault              29  1:24:00  9:01   352/765  M25-29  M# 2517 Ilion            NY 
 3409 Steve R. Noone                60  1:24:00  9:01    94/372  M60-64  M# 2518 Glenmoore        PA 
 3410 Konrad Mozdzen                24  1:24:00  9:01   299/569  M20-24  M# 2519 Holland Patent   NY 
 3411 Steve Morgan                  33  1:24:00  9:01   423/928  M30-34  M# 2520 Whitesboro       NY 
 3412 Sarah Conger                  38  1:24:00  9:01   148/757  F35-39  F#  892 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3413 Avery B. Hilderbran           15  1:24:01  9:01    58/222  F15-19  F#  893 Rome             NY 
 3414 Jeff Maynes                   35  1:24:01  9:01   386/858  M35-39  M# 2521 Canton           NY 
 3415 Kristen Sutton                37  1:24:01  9:01   149/757  F35-39  F#  894 Ogdensburg       NY 
 3416 Sarah C. Slosek               40  1:24:01  9:01    95/566  F40-44  F#  895 Galway           NY 
 3417 Emily Toth-Ratazzi            15  1:24:02  9:01    59/222  F15-19  F#  896 Rome             NY 
 3418 Arthur Zemanek                23  1:24:03  9:01   300/569  M20-24  M# 2522 Utica            NY 
 3419 Tim Walsh                     50  1:24:03  9:01   173/504  M50-54  M# 2523 Bay Village      OH 
 3420 Gunnar Steates                61  1:24:03  9:01    95/372  M60-64  M# 2524 North Hero       VT 
 3421 Kimberly Walsh                38  1:24:03  9:01   150/757  F35-39  F#  897 Bay Village      OH 
 3422 Brandan Debuono               32  1:24:04  9:02   424/928  M30-34  M# 2525 Utica            NY 
 3423 Brandon D. Mercer             40  1:24:04  9:02   261/596  M40-44  M# 2526 Clay             NY 
 3424 Nichole Moon                  32  1:24:04  9:02   164/818  F30-34  F#  898 Massena          NY 
 3425 Sandy Malloy                  50  1:24:04  9:02    41/380  F50-54  F#  899 Feura Bush       NY 
 3426 Sean Somerville               27  1:24:04  9:02   353/765  M25-29  M# 2527 Tonawanda        NY 
 3427 Briana Carman                 31  1:24:04  9:02   165/818  F30-34  F#  900 Westernville     NY 
 3428 Alec Vanderwerken             17  1:24:04  9:02   169/279  M15-19  M# 2528 Cobleskill       NY 
 3429 Jacob S. Hyer                 20  1:24:04  9:02   301/569  M20-24  M# 2529 Whitesboro       NY 
 3430 Elizabeth Miller              59  1:24:04  9:02    36/272  F55-59  F#  901 Utica            NY 
 3431 Catherine Berryman            43  1:24:05  9:02    96/566  F40-44  F#  902 Clinton          NY 
 3432 Thomas Bick                   68  1:24:05  9:02    24/162  M65-69  M# 2530 Frankfort        NY 
 3433 Scott Neary                   53  1:24:05  9:02   174/504  M50-54  M# 2531 Utica            NY 
 3434 Kyle J. Ferguson              18  1:24:05  9:02   170/279  M15-19  M# 2532 Frankfort        NY 
 3435 Abigail R. Boyer              23  1:24:06  9:02   143/559  F20-24  F#  903 Fort Plain       NY 
 3436 Michael Cramer                58  1:24:06  9:02   145/462  M55-59  M# 2533 Lincoln          MA 
 3437 Stephanie Williams            29  1:24:06  9:02   152/818  F25-29  F#  904 Ottawa           ON 
 3438 Brian Graham                  32  1:24:07  9:02   425/928  M30-34  M# 2534 Middletown       NY 
 3439 Aaron Wilks                   52  1:24:08  9:02   175/504  M50-54  M# 2535 Endicott         NY 
 3440 Thomas Cambier                41  1:24:08  9:02   262/596  M40-44  M# 2536 Fayetteville     NY 
 3441 Jessica Jarett                26  1:24:08  9:02   153/818  F25-29  F#  905 Syracuse         NY 
 3442 Marcus Harazin                63  1:24:08  9:02    96/372  M60-64  M# 2537 Delmar           NY 
 3443 Scott Batterson               39  1:24:08  9:02   387/858  M35-39  M# 2538 Rochester        NY 
 3444 John H. Stever                55  1:24:08  9:02   146/462  M55-59  M# 2539 Mohawk           NY 
 3445 Philip Martin                 43  1:24:09  9:02   263/596  M40-44  M# 2540 Clay             NY 
 3446 Joe Liptak                    49  1:24:09  9:02   175/481  M45-49  M# 2541 Narragansett     RI 
 3447 Linda Weibel-Kimmey           60  1:24:09  9:02     7/144  F60-64  F#  906 Clifton Park     NY 
 3448 Brendan Ramsden               49  1:24:09  9:02   176/481  M45-49  M# 2542 Amesbury         MA 
 3449 Regina Leach                  59  1:24:09  9:02    37/272  F55-59  F#  907 Clifton Park     NY 
 3450 Liz Peterson                  52  1:24:09  9:02    42/380  F50-54  F#  908 Franklin         NY 
 3451 Jessica L. Rys                27  1:24:10  9:02   154/818  F25-29  F#  909 Buffalo          NY 
 3452 John Eckert                   65  1:24:10  9:02    25/162  M65-69  M# 2543 Bridgeport       NY 
 3453 Grace M. Stuhlman             16  1:24:10  9:02    60/222  F15-19  F#  910 Whitesboro       NY 
 3454 Madeline Harrington           29  1:24:10  9:02   155/818  F25-29  F#  911 Newtown          PA 
 3455 Gennaro Spina                 18  1:24:11  9:02   171/279  M15-19  M# 2544 Utica            NY 
 3456 Neal M. Abrams                40  1:24:11  9:02   264/596  M40-44  M# 2545 Jamesville       NY 
 3457 Mark A. Swenson               62  1:24:11  9:02    97/372  M60-64  M# 2546 Liverpool        NY 
 3458 Brad McFadden                 47  1:24:12  9:02   177/481  M45-49  M# 2547 New York         NY 
 3459 Lauryn M. Ingram              27  1:24:12  9:02   156/818  F25-29  F#  912 Lambertville     NJ 
 3460 Mark J. Smith                 28  1:24:12  9:02   354/765  M25-29  M# 2548 Schenectady      NY 
 3461 Anthony Commisso              53  1:24:12  9:02   176/504  M50-54  M# 2549 Utica            NY 
 3462 Kevin Doucet                  27  1:24:13  9:03   355/765  M25-29  M# 2550 Stouffville      ON 
 3463 Adam La Porte                 22  1:24:13  9:03   302/569  M20-24  M# 2551 Mohawk           NY 
 3464 Kyle Saisselin                39  1:24:13  9:03   388/858  M35-39  M# 2552 Fairport         NY 
 3465 Brendan J. Gray               29  1:24:14  9:03   356/765  M25-29  M# 2553 Stamford         CT 
 3466 Jedediah Twichell             34  1:24:14  9:03   426/928  M30-34  M# 2554 Horseheads       NY 
 3467 Zackary J. Murphy             14  1:24:15  9:03    21/48   M01-14  M# 2555 Clayville        NY 
 3468 Chris B. Connell              29  1:24:15  9:03   357/765  M25-29  M# 2556 Rome             NY 
 3469 Steven M. Murphy              53  1:24:15  9:03   177/504  M50-54  M# 2557 Clayville        NY 
 3470 Michael Youn                  39  1:24:16  9:03   389/858  M35-39  M# 2558 Rochester        NY 
 3471 Kent D. Burto                 61  1:24:16  9:03    98/372  M60-64  M# 2559 Carthage         NY 
 3472 Erika E. Oesterle             67  1:24:16  9:03     3/66   F65-69  F#  913 Stamford         NY 
 3473 Ethan Ostrander               28  1:24:16  9:03   358/765  M25-29  M# 2560 West Winfield    NY 
 3474 Robert J. Prody               29  1:24:17  9:03   359/765  M25-29  M# 2561 Clinton          NY 
 3475 Bart Lehmann                  53  1:24:17  9:03   178/504  M50-54  M# 2562 Jamesville       NY 
 3476 Charles W. Wygal              23  1:24:17  9:03   303/569  M20-24  M# 2563 Webster          NY 
 3477 Matthew Chaudhuri             34  1:24:17  9:03   427/928  M30-34  M# 2564 Liverpool        NY 
 3478 Delaney E. Pfohl              26  1:24:17  9:03   157/818  F25-29  F#  914 Apalachin        NY 
 3479 Mallory Max                   22  1:24:18  9:03   144/559  F20-24  F#  915 New Hartford     NY 
 3480 Madeleine Clinton             41  1:24:18  9:03    97/566  F40-44  F#  916 Manlius          NY 
 3481 J. Steven S. Rhen             57  1:24:19  9:03   147/462  M55-59  M# 2565 Edinboro         PA 
 3482 Matt Johnson                  49  1:24:20  9:03   178/481  M45-49  M# 2566 New Berlin       NY 
 3483 Meghan Smith                  26  1:24:20  9:03   158/818  F25-29  F#  917 Van Etten        NY 
 3484 Jessica Arcuri                32  1:24:21  9:03   166/818  F30-34  F#  918 Manlius          NY 
 3485 Lisa Rawlings                 43  1:24:21  9:03    98/566  F40-44  F#  919 Phoenix          AZ 
 3486 Philip Gordon                 31  1:24:21  9:03   428/928  M30-34  M# 2567 Framingham       MA 
 3487 Wilton Alston                 60  1:24:21  9:03    99/372  M60-64  M# 2568 Rochester        NY 
 3488 Michael Higgins               33  1:24:22  9:04   429/928  M30-34  M# 2569 Buffalo          NY 
 3489 Paul Cantello                 51  1:24:22  9:04   179/504  M50-54  M# 2570 Warners          NY 
 3490 Jennifer Dunlap               49  1:24:22  9:04    49/430  F45-49  F#  920 Utica            NY 
 3491 Jocelyn Gacek                 22  1:24:23  9:04   145/559  F20-24  F#  921 Highlandsranch   CO 
 3492 Michael P. O'Brien            41  1:24:23  9:04   265/596  M40-44  M# 2571 Chittenango      NY 
 3493 Brett Dumais                  51  1:24:23  9:04   180/504  M50-54  M# 2572 North Syracuse   NY 
 3494 Amy Larson                    33  1:24:23  9:04   167/818  F30-34  F#  922 Framingham       MA 
 3495 Laura A. Higgins              33  1:24:23  9:04   168/818  F30-34  F#  923 Buffalo          NY 
 3496 Marc Page                     44  1:24:24  9:04   266/596  M40-44  M# 2573 Fairport         NY 
 3497 Dilshanie Perera              33  1:24:24  9:04   169/818  F30-34  F#  924 Clinton          NY 
 3498 Marco Martoccia               36  1:24:24  9:04   390/858  M35-39  M# 2574 Utica            NY 
 3499 Elizabeth Stern               22  1:24:24  9:04   146/559  F20-24  F#  925 North Haven      CT 
 3500 Dylan P. Elliott              26  1:24:24  9:04   360/765  M25-29  M# 2575 New York Mills   NY 
 3501 Scott A. Barrett              60  1:24:25  9:04   100/372  M60-64  M# 2576 Leonardsville    NY 
 3502 Sarah M. Polansky             26  1:24:25  9:04   159/818  F25-29  F#  926 Philadelphia     PA 
 3503 Aaron C. Smykowski            38  1:24:25  9:04   391/858  M35-39  M# 2577 Rochester        NY 
 3504 Matthew Taranto               39  1:24:26  9:04   392/858  M35-39  M# 2578 Syracuse         NY 
 3505 William Coon                  47  1:24:26  9:04   179/481  M45-49  M# 2579 Central Square   NY 
 3506 Laurie A. Hennessy            30  1:24:26  9:04   170/818  F30-34  F#  927 Marcy            NY 
 3507 David Schillaci               50  1:24:26  9:04   181/504  M50-54  M# 2580 Rome             NY 
 3508 Michael Hennessy              32  1:24:27  9:04   430/928  M30-34  M# 2581 Marcy            NY 
 3509 Michael T. Davis              37  1:24:27  9:04   393/858  M35-39  M# 2582 Rome             NY 
 3510 Andrea A. Decondo             36  1:24:27  9:04   151/757  F35-39  F#  928 Syracuse         NY 
 3511 Laura Faggella                35  1:24:27  9:04   152/757  F35-39  F#  929 Cortlandt Manor  NY 
 3512 F. Deborah MacDonald-Mcgee    66  1:24:27  9:04     4/66   F65-69  F#  930 Ottawa           ON 
 3513 Adam H. Ruszkowski            34  1:24:28  9:04   431/928  M30-34  M# 2583 Manlius          NY 
 3514 Andrew Gadziala               30  1:24:29  9:04   432/928  M30-34  M# 2584 Alexandria       VA 
 3515 Lucas J. Russell              33  1:24:30  9:04   433/928  M30-34  M# 2585 Whitesboro       NY 
 3516 Trisha Vanslyke-Pasco         33  1:24:30  9:04   171/818  F30-34  F#  931 Waterville       NY 
 3517 A.J. Hungerford               52  1:24:30  9:04   182/504  M50-54  M# 2586 Portland         ME 
 3518 Adam M. Walborn               29  1:24:30  9:04   361/765  M25-29  M# 2587 Martville        NY 
 3519 Hermina Garic                 22  1:24:30  9:04   147/559  F20-24  F#  932 Utica            NY 
 3520 Matthew T. Harrington         20  1:24:31  9:04   304/569  M20-24  M# 2588 New Berlin       NY 
 3521 Timothy Miller                31  1:24:31  9:05   434/928  M30-34  M# 2589 Syracuse         NY 
 3522 Wyatt Bobb                    16  1:24:31  9:05   172/279  M15-19  M# 2590 Ogdensburg       NY 
 3523 Morgan Boone                  22  1:24:31  9:05   148/559  F20-24  F#  933 Rome             NY 
 3524 Madison Lyndaker              25  1:24:31  9:05   160/818  F25-29  F#  934 Glenfield        NY 
 3525 Sridhar Sampath Kumar         51  1:24:31  9:05   183/504  M50-54  M# 2591 Clarks Summit    PA 
 3526 Joshua Wheeler                26  1:24:32  9:05   362/765  M25-29  M# 2592 Liverpool        NY 
 3527 Michael Oberhausen            24  1:24:33  9:05   305/569  M20-24  M# 2593 Binghamton       NY 
 3528 Anne M. Lytwynec              65  1:24:33  9:05     5/66   F65-69  F#  935 Delmar           NY 
 3529 Matthew J. Donovan            34  1:24:33  9:05   435/928  M30-34  M# 2594 Mount Arlington  NJ 
 3530 Jennifer L. Calandra          43  1:24:34  9:05    99/566  F40-44  F#  936 Rome             NY 
 3531 Judy G. Braman                49  1:24:34  9:05    50/430  F45-49  F#  937 Frankfort        NY 
 3532 Carlos G. Santiago            36  1:24:35  9:05   394/858  M35-39  M# 2595 New Hartford     NY 
 3533 Charles R. Bramwell           55  1:24:35  9:05   148/462  M55-59  M# 2596 Mason            OH 
 3534 Maxwell Edwards               32  1:24:35  9:05   436/928  M30-34  M# 2597 Rome             NY 
 3535 Jeff Mosca                    47  1:24:35  9:05   180/481  M45-49  M# 2598 Penfield         NY 
 3536 David Salisbury               50  1:24:36  9:05   184/504  M50-54  M# 2599 Oneida           NY 
 3537 Bradley R. Eisenhut           22  1:24:37  9:05   306/569  M20-24  M# 2600 Canastota        NY 
 3538 Samantha McDonough            34  1:24:37  9:05   172/818  F30-34  F#  938 Oneida           NY 
 3539 Molly King                    36  1:24:37  9:05   153/757  F35-39  F#  939 Farmingdale      ME 
 3540 Joe D'Apice                   38  1:24:37  9:05   395/858  M35-39  M# 2601 New Hartford     NY 
 3541 Kevin Radigan                 59  1:24:38  9:05   149/462  M55-59  M# 2602 Burnt Hills      NY 
 3542 Scott Bruning                 46  1:24:39  9:05   181/481  M45-49  M# 2603 Lockport         NY 
 3543 Eric Miller                   22  1:24:39  9:05   307/569  M20-24  M# 2604 Barneveld        NY 
 3544 Rita M. O Toole               46  1:24:39  9:05    51/430  F45-49  F#  940 Quincy           MA 
 3545 Brenden J. Niezgoda           27  1:24:39  9:05   363/765  M25-29  M# 2605 Rome             NY 
 3546 Dzevad Husic                  43  1:24:39  9:05   267/596  M40-44  M# 2606 Marcy            NY 
 3547 William Rust                  29  1:24:40  9:05   364/765  M25-29  M# 2607 Utica            NY 
 3548 Tracy E. Cristina             47  1:24:40  9:05    52/430  F45-49  F#  941 Quincy           MA 
 3549 Dennis Permoda                68  1:24:40  9:05    26/162  M65-69  M# 2608 Rochester        NY 
 3550 Nathan Keating                25  1:24:40  9:05   365/765  M25-29  M# 2609 Holland Patent   NY 
 3551 Stephen Cupp                  45  1:24:40  9:06   182/481  M45-49  M# 2610 Mechanicville    NY 
 3552 Wendy Broton                  44  1:24:40  9:06   100/566  F40-44  F#  942 East Syracuse    NY 
 3553 Annmarie Thayer               38  1:24:40  9:06   154/757  F35-39  F#  943 Ithaca           NY 
 3554 Marisa Winther                40  1:24:41  9:06   101/566  F40-44  F#  944 Altamont         NY 
 3555 Kevin M. Leach                67  1:24:41  9:06    27/162  M65-69  M# 2611 Falmouth         MA 
 3556 Andrew J. Brown               30  1:24:41  9:06   437/928  M30-34  M# 2612 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3557 Molly Hagan                   41  1:24:41  9:06   102/566  F40-44  F#  945 Cazenovia        NY 
 3558 Mark Winther                  40  1:24:41  9:06   268/596  M40-44  M# 2613 Altamont         NY 
 3559 Alexandra Hunt                30  1:24:41  9:06   173/818  F30-34  F#  946 Utica            NY 
 3560 Blake Smith                   57  1:24:41  9:06   150/462  M55-59  M# 2614 Fort Plain       NY 
 3561 Scarlet L. Tevis              29  1:24:41  9:06   161/818  F25-29  F#  947 Rome             NY 
 3562 Shannon E. Young              32  1:24:42  9:06   174/818  F30-34  F#  948 Schaghticoke     NY 
 3563 Thomas Roerden                58  1:24:42  9:06   151/462  M55-59  M# 2615 Syracuse         NY 
 3564 William Bonoffski             41  1:24:42  9:06   269/596  M40-44  M# 2616 Oswego           NY 
 3565 Corey Allen                   23  1:24:42  9:06   308/569  M20-24  M# 2617 Clifton Park     NY 
 3566 Anthony Grassi                32  1:24:43  9:06   438/928  M30-34  M# 2618 Saratoga Springs NY 
 3567 Nicole L. Goodeve             41  1:24:44  9:06   103/566  F40-44  F#  949 Liverpool        NY 
 3568 Amy Eshleman                  45  1:24:44  9:06    53/430  F45-49  F#  950 Staten Island    NY 
 3569 Ardath Johnson                38  1:24:44  9:06   155/757  F35-39  F#  951 Hartwick         NY 
 3570 Robert Silvernail             63  1:24:45  9:06   101/372  M60-64  M# 2619 Bainbridge       NY 
 3571 Tom Tierney                   51  1:24:46  9:06   185/504  M50-54  M# 2620 Hyde Park        MA 
 3572 Paul J. Binkewicz             29  1:24:46  9:06   366/765  M25-29  M# 2621 Endicott         NY 
 3573 Carrie A. Tinker              33  1:24:46  9:06   175/818  F30-34  F#  952 Sauquoit         NY 
 3574 Adrienne J. Handelman         35  1:24:47  9:06   156/757  F35-39  F#  953 Chicago          IL 
 3575 Rich Reilly                   43  1:24:47  9:06   270/596  M40-44  M# 2622 Voorheesville    NY 
 3576 John C. Waite                 54  1:24:47  9:06   186/504  M50-54  M# 2623 Rome             NY 
 3577 Gary Dansfield                64  1:24:48  9:06   102/372  M60-64  M# 2624 Schenectady      NY 
 3578 Dana Brewer                   63  1:24:48  9:06   103/372  M60-64  M# 2625 Mohawk           NY 
 3579 Amy B. Panek                  43  1:24:48  9:06   104/566  F40-44  F#  954 Ithaca           NY 
 3580 Derek P. Gorski               40  1:24:48  9:06   271/596  M40-44  M# 2626 East Syracuse    NY 
 3581 Bill Kiefer                   60  1:24:49  9:06   104/372  M60-64  M# 2627 Liverpool        NY 
 3582 Drew Brewer                   35  1:24:49  9:06   396/858  M35-39  M# 2628 Little Falls     NY 
 3583 Jake Penny                    26  1:24:49  9:06   367/765  M25-29  M# 2629 Darien Center    NY 
 3584 Kayleigh Jouben               27  1:24:49  9:06   162/818  F25-29  F#  955 Herkimer         NY 
 3585 Patrick Hennessy              36  1:24:49  9:06   397/858  M35-39  M# 2630 Vienna           VA 
 3586 Vishnu Kakuturi               23  1:24:49  9:06   309/569  M20-24  M# 2631 New Hartford     NY 
 3587 Justin E. Bohling             32  1:24:50  9:07   439/928  M30-34  M# 2632 Whitesboro       NY 
 3588 Armin Skender                 31  1:24:50  9:07   440/928  M30-34  M# 2633 Frankfort        NY 
 3589 Cheyenne Steria               34  1:24:51  9:07   176/818  F30-34  F#  956 Lowville         NY 
 3590 Vincent M. Lorusso            39  1:24:51  9:07   398/858  M35-39  M# 2634 Oriskany         NY 
 3591 Molly E. McManus              34  1:24:51  9:07   177/818  F30-34  F#  957 Arlington        MA 
 3592 Amber Pallas                  29  1:24:51  9:07   163/818  F25-29  F#  958 Rome             NY 
 3593 Steve Cahoon                  36  1:24:51  9:07   399/858  M35-39  M# 2635 Orchard Park     NY 
 3594 David Pesesky                 59  1:24:51  9:07   152/462  M55-59  M# 2636 Utica            NY 
 3595 Kelly A. Campbell             32  1:24:51  9:07   178/818  F30-34  F#  959 Glenwood         NY 
 3596 David Roy                     29  1:24:52  9:07   368/765  M25-29  M# 2637 Clinton          NY 
 3597 Trisha Wright                 36  1:24:52  9:07   157/757  F35-39  F#  960 Reston           VA 
 3598 Joshua B. Levitt              26  1:24:52  9:07   369/765  M25-29  M# 2638 Rochester        NY 
 3599 Jennifer Lavelle              49  1:24:53  9:07    54/430  F45-49  F#  961 Lake View        NY 
 3600 Jessica Cook                  31  1:24:53  9:07   179/818  F30-34  F#  962 Cazenovia        NY 
 3601 Elliott Shults                32  1:24:53  9:07   441/928  M30-34  M# 2639 Canajoharie      NY 
 3602 Ron Belle                     50  1:24:54  9:07   187/504  M50-54  M# 2640 Manlius          NY 
 3603 William L. Kauffman           61  1:24:54  9:07   105/372  M60-64  M# 2641 Newark           DE 
 3604 Jill G. Guillet               43  1:24:54  9:07   105/566  F40-44  F#  963 Glens Falls      NY 
 3605 Mike D. Spina                 41  1:24:55  9:07   272/596  M40-44  M# 2642 Rome             NY 
 3606 Emily Martin                  27  1:24:55  9:07   164/818  F25-29  F#  964 Boston           MA 
 3607 Devon P. Williams             27  1:24:55  9:07   165/818  F25-29  F#  965 Brooklyn         NY 
 3608 Brent Pasek                   10  1:24:55  9:07    22/48   M01-14  M# 2643 Saratoga Springs NY 
 3609 Kristi Carroll                34  1:24:55  9:07   180/818  F30-34  F#  966 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3610 Peter Thurber                 52  1:24:55  9:07   188/504  M50-54  M# 2644 Oneida           NY 
 3611 William M. Morgan             51  1:24:56  9:07   189/504  M50-54  M# 2645 South Orange     NJ 
 3612 Colleen Ward                  22  1:24:56  9:07   149/559  F20-24  F#  967 Fairport         NY 
 3613 Brian Monahan                 33  1:24:56  9:07   442/928  M30-34  M# 2646 Mohawk           NY 
 3614 Robert Moskal                 40  1:24:56  9:07   273/596  M40-44  M# 2647 Long Valley      NJ 
 3615 Brandy Petrie                 33  1:24:57  9:07   181/818  F30-34  F#  968 Colorado Springs CO 
 3616 Mindy Fairchild               48  1:24:57  9:07    55/430  F45-49  F#  969 Averill Park     NY 
 3617 Kristen Borte                 42  1:24:57  9:07   106/566  F40-44  F#  970 Lafayette        NY 
 3618 Mark Stratton                 47  1:24:57  9:07   183/481  M45-49  M# 2648 Ballston Lake    NY 
 3619 Charlotte Gray                23  1:24:58  9:07   150/559  F20-24  F#  971 Boston           MA 
 3620 Nicholas Visalli              34  1:24:58  9:07   443/928  M30-34  M# 2649 Geneseo          NY 
 3621 William Walker                41  1:24:58  9:07   274/596  M40-44  M# 2650 Cooperstown      NY 
 3622 Tom Law                       47  1:24:58  9:07   184/481  M45-49  M# 2651 Saratoga Springs NY 
 3623 Paul F. Pierce                61  1:24:59  9:07   106/372  M60-64  M# 2652 Ogdensburg       NY 
 3624 Glenn P. Smith                53  1:24:59  9:07   190/504  M50-54  M# 2653 Utica            NY 
 3625 Caitlin McCann                36  1:24:59  9:07   158/757  F35-39  F#  972 Oriskany         NY 
 3626 Amy Regen                     39  1:24:59  9:08   159/757  F35-39  F#  973 Needham          MA 
 3627 David Dworak                  57  1:24:59  9:08   153/462  M55-59  M# 2654 Carlisle         PA 
 3628 Vincent M. Pugliese           65  1:24:59  9:08    28/162  M65-69  M# 2655 Poland           NY 
 3629 Nathan Korrigan               20  1:24:59  9:08   310/569  M20-24  M# 2656 Rome             NY 
 3630 Ava M. Lazzara                12  1:24:59  9:08     7/37   F01-14  F#  974 Rome             NY 
 3631 John Reinholz                 54  1:24:59  9:08   191/504  M50-54  M# 2657 Orchard Park     NY 
 3632 Amanda K. Cetinel             35  1:24:59  9:08   160/757  F35-39  F#  975 Albany           NY 
 3633 Kristen French                39  1:25:00  9:08   161/757  F35-39  F#  976 Rochester        NY 
 3634 L. Payne                      48  1:25:00  9:08    56/430  F45-49  F#  977 Cleveland        OH 
 3635 Stephen Leo                   58  1:25:01  9:08   154/462  M55-59  M# 2658 Acton            MA 
 3636 Daniel L. Manglapus           49  1:25:01  9:08   185/481  M45-49  M# 2659 Ballston Spa     NY 
 3637 Mike Cromer                   48  1:25:01  9:08   186/481  M45-49  M# 2660 Clarence         NY 
 3638 Carolyn M. Ingalls            44  1:25:01  9:08   107/566  F40-44  F#  978 West Winfield    NY 
 3639 Nathan T. Mills               27  1:25:01  9:08   370/765  M25-29  M# 2661 Deposit          NY 
 3640 Dennis Sprowell               31  1:25:01  9:08   444/928  M30-34  M# 2662 Barneveld        NY 
 3641 Holly Andrews                 25  1:25:02  9:08   166/818  F25-29  F#  979 Harpursville     NY 
 3642 Jen L. Ratajczak              38  1:25:02  9:08   162/757  F35-39  F#  980 Virginia Beach   VA 
 3643 Adam Quigley                  31  1:25:02  9:08   445/928  M30-34  M# 2663 Whitesboro       NY 
 3644 Katrina Scalzo                22  1:25:02  9:08   151/559  F20-24  F#  981 Sauquoit         NY 
 3645 Anthony V. Nassar             16  1:25:02  9:08   173/279  M15-19  M# 2664 Frankfort        NY 
 3646 Pamela Sullivan               57  1:25:02  9:08    38/272  F55-59  F#  982 Homer            NY 
 3647 Justin Poole                  17  1:25:02  9:08   174/279  M15-19  M# 2665 Deerfield        NY 
 3648 Karlie T. Wolfe               40  1:25:03  9:08   108/566  F40-44  F#  983 Utica            NY 
 3649 Rj Ratajczak                  40  1:25:03  9:08   275/596  M40-44  M# 2666 Virginia Beach   VA 
 3650 Steve Smith                   60  1:25:03  9:08   107/372  M60-64  M# 2667 Victor           NY 
 3651 Ray P. Lux                    38  1:25:03  9:08   400/858  M35-39  M# 2668 Utica            NY 
 3652 Matthew Vernon                39  1:25:03  9:08   401/858  M35-39  M# 2669 Arlington        VT 
 3653 Tim Mason-Osann               33  1:25:04  9:08   446/928  M30-34  M# 2670 Colorado Springs CO 
 3654 Anthony J. Schrader           28  1:25:04  9:08   371/765  M25-29  M# 2671 Herkimer         NY 
 3655 Christopher Conley            47  1:25:04  9:08   187/481  M45-49  M# 2672 Auburn           NY 
 3656 Candice Panichi               44  1:25:04  9:08   109/566  F40-44  F#  984 Glenmont         NY 
 3657 Vida Tamoshunas               56  1:25:04  9:08    39/272  F55-59  F#  985 Utica            NY 
 3658 Shane Germond                 41  1:25:05  9:08   276/596  M40-44  M# 2673 Utica            NY 
 3659 Michael W. Kelberman          61  1:25:05  9:08   108/372  M60-64  M# 2674 New Hartford     NY 
 3660 Jeremy Weiselberg             31  1:25:05  9:08   447/928  M30-34  M# 2675 Brooklyn         NY 
 3661 Katelyn Diviccaro             19  1:25:06  9:08    61/222  F15-19  F#  986 Yorkville        NY 
 3662 Noah Farthing                 15  1:25:06  9:08   175/279  M15-19  M# 2676 Winter Haven     FL 
 3663 Steve E. King                 59  1:25:06  9:08   155/462  M55-59  M# 2677 Richfield SpringsNY 
 3664 Cc Larner                     43  1:25:06  9:08   110/566  F40-44  F#  987 Winooski         VT 
 3665 Kelsey S. Kane                26  1:25:06  9:08   167/818  F25-29  F#  988 New York         NY 
 3666 Rebecca Schrantz              22  1:25:07  9:08   152/559  F20-24  F#  989 Whitesboro       NY 
 3667 Lucas D. Bennett              23  1:25:07  9:08   311/569  M20-24  M# 2678 Cayuta           NY 
 3668 Paula J. Fitch                69  1:25:07  9:08     6/66   F65-69  F#  990 Brackney         PA 
 3669 Suzanne Hughes                57  1:25:08  9:08    40/272  F55-59  F#  991 Woodside         NY 
 3670 Erin R. Terry                 25  1:25:08  9:09   168/818  F25-29  F#  992 Cayuta           NY 
 3671 Emily Roesch                  24  1:25:09  9:09   153/559  F20-24  F#  993 Rochester        NY 
 3672 Craig Guerin                  48  1:25:09  9:09   188/481  M45-49  M# 2679 Watertown        NY 
 3673 Erin Harbin                   37  1:25:09  9:09   163/757  F35-39  F#  994 Alpharetta       GA 
 3674 Cody R. Richardson-Tilford    27  1:25:09  9:09   372/765  M25-29  M# 2680 Albany           NY 
 3675 Brian Boucheron               38  1:25:09  9:09   402/858  M35-39  M# 2681 Ontario          NY 
 3676 Sarah J. Snell                36  1:25:09  9:09   164/757  F35-39  F#  995 Saint Johnsville NY 
 3677 Matty Stern                   46  1:25:10  9:09   189/481  M45-49  M# 2682 Middleport       NY 
 3678 Christiana M. Berge           20  1:25:10  9:09   154/559  F20-24  F#  996 Fayetteville     NY 
 3679 Mike Clune                    32  1:25:10  9:09   448/928  M30-34  M# 2683 Farmington       NY 
 3680 Donald Manfria                61  1:25:11  9:09   109/372  M60-64  M# 2684 Nutley           NJ 
 3681 Timothy Prall                 35  1:25:11  9:09   403/858  M35-39  M# 2685 Canajoharie      NY 
 3682 Jonathan Barton               38  1:25:11  9:09   404/858  M35-39  M# 2686 Endicott         NY 
 3683 Edward Clapp                  45  1:25:11  9:09   190/481  M45-49  M# 2687 South Hamilton   MA 
 3684 Laura J. Renwick              28  1:25:11  9:09   169/818  F25-29  F#  997 Rochester        NY 
 3685 Jac Gnirrep                   60  1:25:11  9:09   110/372  M60-64  M# 2688 West Haverstraw  NY 
 3686 Thomas A. Stedman             30  1:25:11  9:09   449/928  M30-34  M# 2689 Rochester        NY 
 3687 Michael Dziok                 38  1:25:12  9:09   405/858  M35-39  M# 2690 Shrewsbury       MA 
 3688 Greg Lavis                    64  1:25:12  9:09   111/372  M60-64  M# 2691 Buffalo          NY 
 3689 Steven Glowacki               61  1:25:13  9:09   112/372  M60-64  M# 2692 Brewerton        NY 
 3690 Mike Bick                     47  1:25:13  9:09   191/481  M45-49  M# 2693 Frankfort        NY 
 3691 Katie McNamara                34  1:25:13  9:09   182/818  F30-34  F#  998 Rome             NY 
 3692 Steven E. Matkoski            54  1:25:13  9:09   192/504  M50-54  M# 2694 Syracuse         NY 
 3693 Jeff L. Davin                 48  1:25:13  9:09   192/481  M45-49  M# 2695 Fayetteville     NY 
 3694 Kevin O'Keefe                 28  1:25:14  9:09   373/765  M25-29  M# 2696 Washington       DC 
 3695 John Wehrle                   58  1:25:14  9:09   156/462  M55-59  M# 2697 Fayetteville     NY 
 3696 Emma M. Martinez              14  1:25:15  9:09     8/37   F01-14  F#  999 Palmerton        PA 
 3697 Madison J. Martinez           18  1:25:16  9:09    62/222  F15-19  F# 1000 Palmerton        PA 
 3698 John Dzury                    53  1:25:16  9:09   193/504  M50-54  M# 2698 Vestal           NY 
 3699 Anthony F. Reina              30  1:25:16  9:09   450/928  M30-34  M# 2699 Utica            NY 
 3700 Michael Capasso               38  1:25:16  9:09   406/858  M35-39  M# 2700 Huntington       NY 
 3701 Sean Hennessey                50  1:25:16  9:09   194/504  M50-54  M# 2701 Black River      NY 
 3702 Brittney Watkins              31  1:25:17  9:09   183/818  F30-34  F# 1001 Mohawk           NY 
 3703 Ksenia M. Hanlon              24  1:25:17  9:09   155/559  F20-24  F# 1002 Oneonta          NY 
 3704 Lloyd W. Yager                61  1:25:17  9:09   113/372  M60-64  M# 2702 New Hartford     NY 
 3705 Sara Buske                    40  1:25:17  9:09   111/566  F40-44  F# 1003 Oswego           NY 
 3706 Michael R. Reuter             27  1:25:17  9:09   374/765  M25-29  M# 2703 Vernon Rockville CT 
 3707 Meghan Parmentier             28  1:25:17  9:09   170/818  F25-29  F# 1004 Hudson           NY 
 3708 Susan Allen                   26  1:25:18  9:09   171/818  F25-29  F# 1005 New Hartford     NY 
 3709 Heather L. Williams           34  1:25:18  9:10   184/818  F30-34  F# 1006 Utica            NY 
 3710 John Huther                   53  1:25:18  9:10   195/504  M50-54  M# 2704 Clinton          NY 
 3711 Emmett L. Cavanaugh           21  1:25:18  9:10   312/569  M20-24  M# 2705 Whitesboro       NY 
 3712 Dave Benedetti                35  1:25:19  9:10   407/858  M35-39  M# 2706 Syracuse         NY 
 3713 Michael Thaney                39  1:25:19  9:10   408/858  M35-39  M# 2707 Rochester        NY 
 3714 Conor Flanagan                37  1:25:19  9:10   409/858  M35-39  M# 2708 Boston           MA 
 3715 Aidan Flanagan                24  1:25:20  9:10   313/569  M20-24  M# 2709 Boston           MA 
 3716 Daniel Oliver                 41  1:25:20  9:10   277/596  M40-44  M# 2710 Syosset          NY 
 3717 Lauren M. Kalil               27  1:25:20  9:10   172/818  F25-29  F# 1007 Clinton          NY 
 3718 Hillary Lincourt              46  1:25:20  9:10    57/430  F45-49  F# 1008 Rochester        NY 
 3719 Daniel Campbell               48  1:25:20  9:10   193/481  M45-49  M# 2711 Penfield         NY 
 3720 Gregson Isaacs                39  1:25:20  9:10   410/858  M35-39  M# 2712 Binghamton       NY 
 3721 Sarah Fitzgerald              29  1:25:21  9:10   173/818  F25-29  F# 1009 Utica            NY 
 3722 Raymond Fryc                  29  1:25:21  9:10   375/765  M25-29  M# 2713 Binghamton       NY 
 3723 Megan Miller                  38  1:25:21  9:10   165/757  F35-39  F# 1010 Liverpool        NY 
 3724 Troy Anderson                 13  1:25:21  9:10    23/48   M01-14  M# 2714 Rancho Cucamonga CA 
 3725 Jen Fancher                   39  1:25:21  9:10   166/757  F35-39  F# 1011 Montrose         PA 
 3726 Richard Beck                  60  1:25:21  9:10   114/372  M60-64  M# 2715 Chapel Hill      NC 
 3727 Sean Stinson                  30  1:25:21  9:10   451/928  M30-34  M# 2716 Syracuse         NY 
 3728 Anne Ryan                     34  1:25:22  9:10   185/818  F30-34  F# 1012 Rush             NY 
 3729 Mike Rocklin                  51  1:25:23  9:10   196/504  M50-54  M# 2717 Little Falls     NY 
 3730 Cyndi Kennedy                 56  1:25:23  9:10    41/272  F55-59  F# 1013 Ottawa           ON 
 3731 John P. McLean                40  1:25:23  9:10   278/596  M40-44  M# 2718 Herkimer         NY 
 3732 Melissa J. Leone              37  1:25:24  9:10   167/757  F35-39  F# 1014 Deerfield        NY 
 3733 Chris Riddle                  37  1:25:24  9:10   411/858  M35-39  M# 2719 Utica            NY 
 3734 Theresa M. Guardiano          28  1:25:24  9:10   174/818  F25-29  F# 1015 Oneonta          NY 
 3735 Catherine Dudek               24  1:25:24  9:10   156/559  F20-24  F# 1016 Delmar           NY 
 3736 Matthew Odonnell              24  1:25:24  9:10   314/569  M20-24  M# 2720 Syracuse         NY 
 3737 Laura Jaffee                  28  1:25:24  9:10   175/818  F25-29  F# 1017 Syracuse         NY 
 3738 Morgan A. Hulbert             21  1:25:24  9:10   157/559  F20-24  F# 1018 Cadyville        NY 
 3739 Randi Broadwell               22  1:25:24  9:10   158/559  F20-24  F# 1019 Sprakers         NY 
 3740 Wesley Sprague                26  1:25:25  9:10   376/765  M25-29  M# 2721 Liverpool        NY 
 3741 Hayes Meredith                19  1:25:25  9:10   176/279  M15-19  M# 2722 Delmar           NY 
 3742 Tyler C. Gabriel              20  1:25:26  9:10   315/569  M20-24  M# 2723 Syracuse         NY 
 3743 Casey Yurista                 24  1:25:26  9:10   316/569  M20-24  M# 2724 Castleton On HudsNY 
 3744 Nicholas Isaacs               40  1:25:26  9:10   279/596  M40-44  M# 2725 Altamont         NY 
 3745 Stephen Wiley                 38  1:25:26  9:10   412/858  M35-39  M# 2726 Wynantskill      NY 
 3746 Frank Michels                 49  1:25:26  9:10   194/481  M45-49  M# 2727 Clinton          NY 
 3747 Misty L. Spriggs              43  1:25:27  9:10   112/566  F40-44  F# 1020 Ogdensburg       NY 
 3748 Rachel Wood                   36  1:25:27  9:10   168/757  F35-39  F# 1021 Adams            NY 
 3749 Jolene Inman                  37  1:25:27  9:11   169/757  F35-39  F# 1022 Ilion            NY 
 3750 Erik Ward                     47  1:25:27  9:11   195/481  M45-49  M# 2728 Purcellville     VA 
 3751 Christine Shaffer             32  1:25:28  9:11   186/818  F30-34  F# 1023 Brewerton        NY 
 3752 Kristen M. Harris             29  1:25:29  9:11   176/818  F25-29  F# 1024 Hamburg          NY 
 3753 Ken Marvald                   56  1:25:29  9:11   157/462  M55-59  M# 2729 Rochester        NY 
 3754 David M. Jones                43  1:25:29  9:11   280/596  M40-44  M# 2730 Utica            NY 
 3755 Ryan Jock                     41  1:25:29  9:11   281/596  M40-44  M# 2731 Lowville         NY 
 3756 Mathiew Harris                28  1:25:29  9:11   377/765  M25-29  M# 2732 Hamburg          NY 
 3757 Kimberly Jock                 39  1:25:30  9:11   170/757  F35-39  F# 1025 Lowville         NY 
 3758 Heather L. Bishop             36  1:25:30  9:11   171/757  F35-39  F# 1026 Croton On Hudson NY 
 3759 Francesca Battaglia           45  1:25:30  9:11    58/430  F45-49  F# 1027 Croton On Hudson NY 
 3760 Daniel J. Cannistra           28  1:25:30  9:11   378/765  M25-29  M# 2733 Laurel           MD 
 3761 Erika Brandt                  28  1:25:30  9:11   177/818  F25-29  F# 1028 Raleigh          NC 
 3762 Brett Brumm                   31  1:25:30  9:11   452/928  M30-34  M# 2734 Hamlin           NY 
 3763 Amir Halkic                   32  1:25:31  9:11   453/928  M30-34  M# 2735 Utica            NY 
 3764 Kathryn Christensen           27  1:25:31  9:11   178/818  F25-29  F# 1029 Syracuse         NY 
 3765 Lauren Capron                 22  1:25:31  9:11   159/559  F20-24  F# 1030 Boxford          MA 
 3766 Annemarie Spaven              38  1:25:31  9:11   172/757  F35-39  F# 1031 Westmoreland     NY 
 3767 Kevin White                   32  1:25:31  9:11   454/928  M30-34  M# 2736 Syracuse         NY 
 3768 Daniel Strack                 26  1:25:31  9:11   379/765  M25-29  M# 2737 Rochester        NY 
 3769 Kassandra Strack              26  1:25:31  9:11   179/818  F25-29  F# 1032 Rochester        NY 
 3770 Michelle Broadhurst           31  1:25:32  9:11   187/818  F30-34  F# 1033 Penn Yan         NY 
 3771 Jessica R. Lister             33  1:25:32  9:11   188/818  F30-34  F# 1034 Watertown        NY 
 3772 John A. Buschmann             56  1:25:32  9:11   158/462  M55-59  M# 2738 Deansboro        NY 
 3773 Matthew M. Conners            34  1:25:32  9:11   455/928  M30-34  M# 2739 Newport          NY 
 3774 Kristin Labuz                 35  1:25:32  9:11   173/757  F35-39  F# 1035 Brooklyn         NY 
 3775 Morgan P. Noone               52  1:25:33  9:11   197/504  M50-54  M# 2740 Rome             NY 
 3776 Joseph J. Centra              33  1:25:33  9:11   456/928  M30-34  M# 2741 Syracuse         NY 
 3777 Molly Avery                   29  1:25:33  9:11   180/818  F25-29  F# 1036 Vernon           NY 
 3778 Katherine Keever              25  1:25:33  9:11   181/818  F25-29  F# 1037 Glen Cove        NY 
 3779 Marissa L. Barrett            24  1:25:33  9:11   160/559  F20-24  F# 1038 Brooklyn         NY 
 3780 John Seigle                   52  1:25:33  9:11   198/504  M50-54  M# 2742 Cold Brook       NY 
 3781 Nathaniel V. Davis            22  1:25:33  9:11   317/569  M20-24  M# 2743 Malone           NY 
 3782 Mark Gastin                   41  1:25:34  9:11   282/596  M40-44  M# 2744 Syracuse         NY 
 3783 Stephen Donovan               57  1:25:34  9:11   159/462  M55-59  M# 2745 Clinton          NY 
 3784 Christine Bosco               33  1:25:34  9:11   189/818  F30-34  F# 1039 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3785 Adam Herringshaw              38  1:25:34  9:11   413/858  M35-39  M# 2746 Cazenovia        NY 
 3786 Jolene Paolozzi               26  1:25:34  9:11   182/818  F25-29  F# 1040 New Hartford     NY 
 3787 Jesse Trumble                 39  1:25:34  9:11   414/858  M35-39  M# 2747 Altmar           NY 
 3788 Nicole Stauber                39  1:25:34  9:11   174/757  F35-39  F# 1041 Little Falls     NY 
 3789 Susan J. Becker               40  1:25:35  9:11   113/566  F40-44  F# 1042 Remsen           NY 
 3790 Mariah Manfredo               26  1:25:35  9:11   183/818  F25-29  F# 1043 New Hartford     NY 
 3791 Sam Carroll                   35  1:25:36  9:11   415/858  M35-39  M# 2748 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3792 Nate Cheal                    44  1:25:36  9:11   283/596  M40-44  M# 2749 Mansfield        MA 
 3793 James Smith                   31  1:25:37  9:12   457/928  M30-34  M# 2750 Oneida           NY 
 3794 Dave Morton                   61  1:25:37  9:12   115/372  M60-64  M# 2751 Kanata           ON 
 3795 Craig Ferretti                53  1:25:37  9:12   199/504  M50-54  M# 2752 Rome             NY 
 3796 Mason Hendershott             36  1:25:37  9:12   416/858  M35-39  M# 2753 Worcester        MA 
 3797 Thomas O'Donnell              50  1:25:37  9:12   200/504  M50-54  M# 2754 Pine Bush        NY 
 3798 Eric Neubauer                 60  1:25:38  9:12   116/372  M60-64  M# 2755 East Syracuse    NY 
 3799 Evan Yacowenia                27  1:25:38  9:12   380/765  M25-29  M# 2756 Schenectady      NY 
 3800 Lacey Alex                    34  1:25:38  9:12   190/818  F30-34  F# 1044 Byfield          MA 
 3801 Michael Carney                33  1:25:38  9:12   458/928  M30-34  M# 2757 Whitesboro       NY 
 3802 Matthew Orlando               20  1:25:38  9:12   318/569  M20-24  M# 2758 Clinton          NY 
 3803 Tom Whitt                     60  1:25:38  9:12   117/372  M60-64  M# 2759 Macedon          NY 
 3804 Maja Helmer                   15  1:25:38  9:12    63/222  F15-19  F# 1045 Barneveld        NY 
 3805 Joelle Lutgen                 41  1:25:39  9:12   114/566  F40-44  F# 1046 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3806 Matthew Jones                 65  1:25:39  9:12    29/162  M65-69  M# 2760 Saratoga Springs NY 
 3807 Ethan Kelly                   27  1:25:39  9:12   381/765  M25-29  M# 2761 Brooklyn         NY 
 3808 Alyssa Lindstrom              29  1:25:39  9:12   184/818  F25-29  F# 1047 Rochester        NY 
 3809 Jeannie Hynes                 57  1:25:39  9:12    42/272  F55-59  F# 1048 Greenlawn        NY 
 3810 John S. Hutchison             55  1:25:40  9:12   160/462  M55-59  M# 2762 Schenectady      NY 
 3811 Sean Kaplan                   24  1:25:40  9:12   319/569  M20-24  M# 2763 East Meadow      NY 
 3812 Marc Jehrio                   46  1:25:40  9:12   196/481  M45-49  M# 2764 Buffalo          NY 
 3813 Thomas D. Antonoff            59  1:25:40  9:12   161/462  M55-59  M# 2765 Dolgeville       NY 
 3814 Devan W. Cayea                27  1:25:40  9:12   382/765  M25-29  M# 2766 Washington       DC 
 3815 William Keiffer               47  1:25:40  9:12   197/481  M45-49  M# 2767 Newport          NY 
 3816 Abigail E. Fletcher           16  1:25:40  9:12    64/222  F15-19  F# 1049 New Hartford     NY 
 3817 James L. McNamara             58  1:25:41  9:12   162/462  M55-59  M# 2768 Camden           NY 
 3818 Susan Zdanowicz               50  1:25:41  9:12    43/380  F50-54  F# 1050 Oneida           NY 
 3819 Elizabeth C. Kolb             16  1:25:41  9:12    65/222  F15-19  F# 1051 New Hartford     NY 
 3820 Bryson Sauer                  23  1:25:41  9:12   320/569  M20-24  M# 2769 Lowville         NY 
 3821 Aaron Dewolf                  29  1:25:42  9:12   383/765  M25-29  M# 2770 Liverpool        NY 
 3822 Aaron M. Gallant              30  1:25:42  9:12   459/928  M30-34  M# 2771 Rochester        NY 
 3823 Ryan Dalton                   26  1:25:42  9:12   384/765  M25-29  M# 2772 Red Hook         NY 
 3824 Alison Shanley                26  1:25:42  9:12   185/818  F25-29  F# 1052 Utica            NY 
 3825 Julie Albanese                30  1:25:43  9:12   191/818  F30-34  F# 1053 Syracuse         NY 
 3826 Sean D. Connolly              45  1:25:43  9:12   198/481  M45-49  M# 2773 Washington       DC 
 3827 Luke M. Wittman               28  1:25:43  9:12   385/765  M25-29  M# 2774 Whitesboro       NY 
 3828 Jose Carrasquillo             58  1:25:43  9:12   163/462  M55-59  M# 2775 Washington       DC 
 3829 Bernice Ruzzo                 50  1:25:43  9:12    44/380  F50-54  F# 1054 Schenectady      NY 
 3830 Julia Brennan                 24  1:25:44  9:12   161/559  F20-24  F# 1055 Phoenix          NY 
 3831 Conor McDermott               22  1:25:44  9:12   321/569  M20-24  M# 2776 Binghamton       NY 
 3832 Scott A. Brennan              48  1:25:44  9:12   199/481  M45-49  M# 2777 Phoenix          NY 
 3833 Jordyn Williams               22  1:25:44  9:12   162/559  F20-24  F# 1056 Binghamton       NY 
 3834 Joey Detraglia                15  1:25:45  9:12   177/279  M15-19  M# 2778 Clinton          NY 
 3835 Timothy Julian                54  1:25:45  9:12   201/504  M50-54  M# 2779 Utica            NY 
 3836 Johanna Kiernan               32  1:25:45  9:12   192/818  F30-34  F# 1057 Gardiner         NY 
 3837 Kyle Lascurettes              37  1:25:45  9:12   417/858  M35-39  M# 2780 Portland         OR 
 3838 Mark Copeland                 32  1:25:46  9:13   460/928  M30-34  M# 2781 Jacksonville     FL 
 3839 Johnathan Szczesniak          22  1:25:46  9:13   322/569  M20-24  M# 2782 New Hartford     NY 
 3840 Kenneth Konicki               61  1:25:46  9:13   118/372  M60-64  M# 2783 Carlisle         PA 
 3841 Cole A. Perkins               35  1:25:46  9:13   418/858  M35-39  M# 2784 Sherrill         NY 
 3842 Lindsey Hogel                 25  1:25:47  9:13   186/818  F25-29  F# 1058 Rochester        NY 
 3843 Anthony Petrarca              41  1:25:47  9:13   284/596  M40-44  M# 2785 Liverpool        NY 
 3844 William Halvey                38  1:25:47  9:13   419/858  M35-39  M# 2786 Wappingers Falls NY 
 3845 Mariella Sauer                14  1:25:47  9:13     9/37   F01-14  F# 1059 Lowville         NY 
 3846 Heather Laurel                48  1:25:47  9:13    59/430  F45-49  F# 1060 Woodside         NY 
 3847 Joanne Reynolds               59  1:25:48  9:13    43/272  F55-59  F# 1061 Mohawk           NY 
 3848 Karen A. MacNaught            36  1:25:48  9:13   175/757  F35-39  F# 1062 Clay             NY 
 3849 Richard Buczek                31  1:25:49  9:13   461/928  M30-34  M# 2787 Rome             NY 
 3850 Amanda Servadio               29  1:25:49  9:13   187/818  F25-29  F# 1063 New Hartford     NY 
 3851 Tim Harvey                    54  1:25:49  9:13   202/504  M50-54  M# 2788 Lima             NY 
 3852 Amy Becerra                   48  1:25:49  9:13    60/430  F45-49  F# 1064 Syracuse         NY 
 3853 Brian Coupe                   38  1:25:49  9:13   420/858  M35-39  M# 2789 New Hartford     NY 
 3854 Kurtis Szczesniak             24  1:25:49  9:13   323/569  M20-24  M# 2790 Ilion            NY 
 3855 Tamara Casella                40  1:25:50  9:13   115/566  F40-44  F# 1065 New Hartford     NY 
 3856 Kevin C. McCormick            62  1:25:50  9:13   119/372  M60-64  M# 2791 Utica            NY 
 3857 Peter Rossi                   36  1:25:50  9:13   421/858  M35-39  M# 2792 Stanfordville    NY 
 3858 Sri Mani                      44  1:25:51  9:13   285/596  M40-44  M# 2793 Atlanta          GA 
 3859 Kelly Heilman                 29  1:25:51  9:13   188/818  F25-29  F# 1066 South Bend       IN 
 3860 Rebecca Pepperine             40  1:25:51  9:13   116/566  F40-44  F# 1067 Utica            NY 
 3861 Tanya Brown                   47  1:25:52  9:13    61/430  F45-49  F# 1068 Utica            NY 
 3862 Lauren A. Teugeman            34  1:25:52  9:13   193/818  F30-34  F# 1069 Fairport         NY 
 3863 Nolan Snyder                  39  1:25:52  9:13   422/858  M35-39  M# 2794 Barneveld        NY 
 3864 Scott M. Gaumer               32  1:25:52  9:13   462/928  M30-34  M# 2795 Rome             NY 
 3865 Greg McReynolds               48  1:25:52  9:13   200/481  M45-49  M# 2796 Utica            NY 
 3866 Alex Wilkinson                17  1:25:52  9:13   178/279  M15-19  M# 2797 Deerfield        NY 
 3867 Darlene Henderson             39  1:25:53  9:13   176/757  F35-39  F# 1070 Whitesboro       NY 
 3868 Aimee Kelly                   31  1:25:53  9:13   194/818  F30-34  F# 1071 Lowville         NY 
 3869 Ed Jenner                     64  1:25:53  9:13   120/372  M60-64  M# 2798 Endicott         NY 
 3870 Matthew Palmer                37  1:25:53  9:13   423/858  M35-39  M# 2799 Utica            NY 
 3871 Chris Harvey                  50  1:25:53  9:13   203/504  M50-54  M# 2800 Lima             NY 
 3872 Thomas Blumenauer             35  1:25:54  9:13   424/858  M35-39  M# 2801 Williamstown     MA 
 3873 Jessica M. Andrus             28  1:25:54  9:13   189/818  F25-29  F# 1072 Canandaigua      NY 
 3874 Christopher Scanlan           44  1:25:54  9:13   286/596  M40-44  M# 2802 Schoharie        NY 
 3875 Michael Shaw                  35  1:25:54  9:13   425/858  M35-39  M# 2803 Naples           FL 
 3876 Kristen L. Smith              49  1:25:54  9:13    62/430  F45-49  F# 1073 Clover           SC 
 3877 Joseph Yannuzzi               55  1:25:55  9:13   164/462  M55-59  M# 2804 Bethlehem        PA 
 3878 Mike Mullany                  60  1:25:55  9:14   121/372  M60-64  M# 2805 Lake Barrington  IL 
 3879 Benjamin Baier                30  1:25:55  9:14   463/928  M30-34  M# 2806 Syracuse         NY 
 3880 Shaun McQueary                33  1:25:55  9:14   464/928  M30-34  M# 2807 New Hartford     NY 
 3881 Kevin M. Parker               43  1:25:56  9:14   287/596  M40-44  M# 2808 Whitesboro       NY 
 3882 Stacey L. Williams-Toht       44  1:25:56  9:14   117/566  F40-44  F# 1074 Centreville      VA 
 3883 James Latshaw                 46  1:25:56  9:14   201/481  M45-49  M# 2809 Clinton          NY 
 3884 Christopher Koeppe            43  1:25:56  9:14   288/596  M40-44  M# 2810 Bridgeport       NY 
 3885 Ryan Poley                    29  1:25:56  9:14   386/765  M25-29  M# 2811 Mattydale        NY 
 3886 Chelsea A. Frehulfer          34  1:25:56  9:14   195/818  F30-34  F# 1075 Utica            NY 
 3887 John N. Vella                 66  1:25:57  9:14    30/162  M65-69  M# 2812 Utica            NY 
 3888 Sara Hanna                    46  1:25:57  9:14    63/430  F45-49  F# 1076 Sauquoit         NY 
 3889 Jared Gallup                  23  1:25:58  9:14   324/569  M20-24  M# 2813 Amsterdam        NY 
 3890 Emily Schnepf                 26  1:25:58  9:14   190/818  F25-29  F# 1077 Macedon          NY 
 3891 Brandon M. Spector            29  1:25:58  9:14   387/765  M25-29  M# 2814 Feasterville TrevPA 
 3892 Craig Sperry                  26  1:25:59  9:14   388/765  M25-29  M# 2815 Whitesboro       NY 
 3893 Kimberly Goodwin              56  1:26:00  9:14    44/272  F55-59  F# 1078 Schenectady      NY 
 3894 Jeffrey F. Broedel            41  1:26:00  9:14   289/596  M40-44  M# 2816 Minoa            NY 
 3895 Cory N. Russell               31  1:26:00  9:14   465/928  M30-34  M# 2817 Amsterdam        NY 
 3896 Mark Olney                    64  1:26:00  9:14   122/372  M60-64  M# 2818 Westernville     NY 
 3897 Christian P. Giardino         32  1:26:00  9:14   466/928  M30-34  M# 2819 Westernville     NY 
 3898 Jack C. Buff                  16  1:26:01  9:14   179/279  M15-19  M# 2820 Clifton Park     NY 
 3899 Julian Gallup                 23  1:26:01  9:14   325/569  M20-24  M# 2821 Amsterdam        NY 
 3900 Ryan Tabolt                   43  1:26:01  9:14   290/596  M40-44  M# 2822 Deansboro        NY 
 3901 Jeanmarie Kratzer             30  1:26:01  9:14   196/818  F30-34  F# 1079 Cambridge        NY 
 3902 Andy Laporta                  46  1:26:01  9:14   202/481  M45-49  M# 2823 Clifton Park     NY 
 3903 Keith P. Buff                 43  1:26:02  9:14   291/596  M40-44  M# 2824 Clifton Park     NY 
 3904 Laura Pierce                  32  1:26:02  9:14   197/818  F30-34  F# 1080 Belmont          VT 
 3905 Jaclyn R. Laflair             33  1:26:02  9:14   198/818  F30-34  F# 1081 New Hartford     NY 
 3906 Sean P. Rausch                37  1:26:03  9:14   426/858  M35-39  M# 2825 Forestdale       MA 
 3907 David R. Buran                27  1:26:03  9:14   389/765  M25-29  M# 2826 Cohoes           NY 
 3908 Mike H. Laflair               35  1:26:03  9:14   427/858  M35-39  M# 2827 New Hartford     NY 
 3909 Todd Reynolds                 40  1:26:04  9:14   292/596  M40-44  M# 2828 Altamont         NY 
 3910 Matthew Schiesser             28  1:26:04  9:14   390/765  M25-29  M# 2829 Vestal           NY 
 3911 Terry Kupiec                  57  1:26:04  9:14    45/272  F55-59  F# 1082 Whitesboro       NY 
 3912 Nicholas M. Demma             14  1:26:04  9:15    24/48   M01-14  M# 2830 Utica            NY 
 3913 Matthew Ryzewski              38  1:26:05  9:15   428/858  M35-39  M# 2831 Bedford          NH 
 3914 Hannah D. Monk                29  1:26:05  9:15   191/818  F25-29  F# 1083 Clinton          NY 
 3915 Shawn Emery                   58  1:26:06  9:15   165/462  M55-59  M# 2832 Saratoga Springs NY 
 3916 Crystal L. Jadwick            50  1:26:06  9:15    45/380  F50-54  F# 1084 Madison          NY 
 3917 Shawn M. Kain                 45  1:26:06  9:15   203/481  M45-49  M# 2833 Marcy            NY 
 3918 Dan Larson                    36  1:26:06  9:15   429/858  M35-39  M# 2834 Findley Lake     NY 
 3919 Sean Carey                    48  1:26:06  9:15   204/481  M45-49  M# 2835 Libertyville     IL 
 3920 Madeline S. Connolly          17  1:26:06  9:15    66/222  F15-19  F# 1085 Washington       DC 
 3921 Patrick Bradley               43  1:26:07  9:15   293/596  M40-44  M# 2836 Cherry Hill      NJ 
 3922 Shirley Myers                 67  1:26:07  9:15     7/66   F65-69  F# 1086 Kingston         ON 
 3923 Jessica Jaquay                36  1:26:07  9:15   177/757  F35-39  F# 1087 Smyrna           NY 
 3924 Robert Pienciak               38  1:26:08  9:15   430/858  M35-39  M# 2837 Jersey City      NJ 
 3925 Caryn Mlodzianowski           31  1:26:08  9:15   199/818  F30-34  F# 1088 Halfmoon         NY 
 3926 Brittany Lavaute              28  1:26:08  9:15   192/818  F25-29  F# 1089 Albany           NY 
 3927 James Farrell                 45  1:26:08  9:15   205/481  M45-49  M# 2838 Brewerton        NY 
 3928 Paul M. Holic                 54  1:26:08  9:15   204/504  M50-54  M# 2839 Waterville       NY 
 3929 Justin Kompf                  29  1:26:08  9:15   391/765  M25-29  M# 2840 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3930 Stephen D. Morris             64  1:26:09  9:15   123/372  M60-64  M# 2841 Falmouth         MA 
 3931 Timothy O. Tracy              36  1:26:09  9:15   431/858  M35-39  M# 2842 Washington       DC 
 3932 Nicole Kousmanidis            27  1:26:09  9:15   193/818  F25-29  F# 1090 Boston           MA 
 3933 Mary E. Brown                 36  1:26:09  9:15   178/757  F35-39  F# 1091 New Hartford     NY 
 3934 Michael J. Jenzen             67  1:26:10  9:15    31/162  M65-69  M# 2843 Springfield      VT 
 3935 Melanie I. Carlson            23  1:26:11  9:15   163/559  F20-24  F# 1092 Utica            NY 
 3936 Nicole Hurley                 27  1:26:11  9:15   194/818  F25-29  F# 1093 Syracuse         NY 
 3937 Will D'Agostino               16  1:26:11  9:15   180/279  M15-19  M# 2844 East Syracuse    NY 
 3938 Ryan J. Zeppieri              18  1:26:12  9:15   181/279  M15-19  M# 2845 Whitesboro       NY 
 3939 Dina White                    31  1:26:13  9:15   200/818  F30-34  F# 1094 Sauquoit         NY 
 3940 Jessie Sangster               37  1:26:13  9:15   179/757  F35-39  F# 1095 Wilmington       NY 
 3941 James Spain                   58  1:26:13  9:15   166/462  M55-59  M# 2846 Camillus         NY 
 3942 Vincent Kelley                63  1:26:13  9:15   124/372  M60-64  M# 2847 Reston           VA 
 3943 Danielle Camadine             22  1:26:13  9:15   164/559  F20-24  F# 1096 Oxford           NY 
 3944 Katherine J. Roberts          44  1:26:14  9:16   118/566  F40-44  F# 1097 Short Hills      NJ 
 3945 Kelly O'Reilly                39  1:26:14  9:16   180/757  F35-39  F# 1098 Brooklyn         NY 
 3946 Kevin Hart                    36  1:26:14  9:16   432/858  M35-39  M# 2848 Liverpool        NY 
 3947 Hayley Bradshaw               28  1:26:15  9:16   195/818  F25-29  F# 1099 Augusta          GA 
 3948 Maryrose Belmonte             50  1:26:15  9:16    46/380  F50-54  F# 1100 Fayetteville     NY 
 3949 Adam Greenwell                26  1:26:15  9:16   392/765  M25-29  M# 2849 Marcy            NY 
 3950 Marie Constantino             48  1:26:15  9:16    64/430  F45-49  F# 1101 Clinton          NY 
 3951 John Estabrook                56  1:26:16  9:16   167/462  M55-59  M# 2850 Fayetteville     NY 
 3952 Michael Lawrence              58  1:26:16  9:16   168/462  M55-59  M# 2851 Barker           NY 
 3953 Collin McCarthy               46  1:26:16  9:16   206/481  M45-49  M# 2852 King Ferry       NY 
 3954 Richard Rumsey                70  1:26:17  9:16     7/65   M70-74  M# 2853 South GlastonburyCT 
 3955 Marie C. Pitarresi            69  1:26:17  9:16     8/66   F65-69  F# 1102 New Hartford     NY 
 3956 Brian Dunn                    43  1:26:17  9:16   294/596  M40-44  M# 2854 Little Falls     NY 
 3957 Grant Briggs                  51  1:26:17  9:16   205/504  M50-54  M# 2855 Windsor          NY 
 3958 Bryan Yorks                   36  1:26:17  9:16   433/858  M35-39  M# 2856 Amsterdam        NY 
 3959 Courtney Lewis                34  1:26:17  9:16   201/818  F30-34  F# 1103 New York         NY 
 3960 Teresa Garcia                 17  1:26:17  9:16    67/222  F15-19  F# 1104 Ithaca           NY 
 3961 Dylan Macphail                30  1:26:18  9:16   467/928  M30-34  M# 2857 Albany           NY 
 3962 Sue Gallagher                 53  1:26:18  9:16    47/380  F50-54  F# 1105 Orchard Park     NY 
 3963 Jeremy Rose                   27  1:26:18  9:16   393/765  M25-29  M# 2858 Sauquoit         NY 
 3964 Seth D. Boor                  46  1:26:18  9:16   207/481  M45-49  M# 2859 San Francisco    CA 
 3965 Mary White                    56  1:26:18  9:16    46/272  F55-59  F# 1106 Rochester        NY 
 3966 John D. Hecklau               62  1:26:18  9:16   125/372  M60-64  M# 2860 Clinton          NY 
 3967 Nicholas Weidenbach           28  1:26:18  9:16   394/765  M25-29  M# 2861 Rochester        NY 
 3968 Austin Stolo                  16  1:26:18  9:16   182/279  M15-19  M# 2862 Utica            NY 
 3969 Tony Kapps                    30  1:26:19  9:16   468/928  M30-34  M# 2863 Rome             NY 
 3970 Jacqueline E. Palermo         33  1:26:19  9:16   202/818  F30-34  F# 1107 Brooklyn         NY 
 3971 Chris L. Martineck            50  1:26:19  9:16   206/504  M50-54  M# 2864 Grand Island     NY 
 3972 Bella Albano                  15  1:26:20  9:16    68/222  F15-19  F# 1108 Pittsford        NY 
 3973 Benjamin Wenke                26  1:26:20  9:16   395/765  M25-29  M# 2865 Milford          CT 
 3974 Kevin Fice                    34  1:26:20  9:16   469/928  M30-34  M# 2866 Ottawa           ON 
 3975 Carolyn Copeland              21  1:26:20  9:16   165/559  F20-24  F# 1109 Clinton          NY 
 3976 Jared M. Gawlas               40  1:26:20  9:16   295/596  M40-44  M# 2867 New Hartford     NY 
 3977 Steven Slosek                 41  1:26:20  9:16   296/596  M40-44  M# 2868 Galway           NY 
 3978 Ashley Drzymala               31  1:26:20  9:16   203/818  F30-34  F# 1110 Buffalo          NY 
 3979 Etienne Larose                42  1:26:20  9:16   297/596  M40-44  M# 2869 Pittsford        NY 
 3980 Hana Thibault                 15  1:26:21  9:16    69/222  F15-19  F# 1111 Ithaca           NY 
 3981 Joseph S. Spina               54  1:26:21  9:16   207/504  M50-54  M# 2870 Utica            NY 
 3982 Richard C. Albano             45  1:26:22  9:16   208/481  M45-49  M# 2871 Pittsford        NY 
 3983 Roy A. Mowrey                 61  1:26:22  9:16   126/372  M60-64  M# 2872 Gloversville     NY 
 3984 Tammy M. West                 30  1:26:22  9:16   204/818  F30-34  F# 1112 New Hartford     NY 
 3985 Merin E. Ketcham              21  1:26:23  9:17   166/559  F20-24  F# 1113 Trumansburg      NY 
 3986 Samantha Getman               26  1:26:24  9:17   196/818  F25-29  F# 1114 Whitesboro       NY 
 3987 Scott A. Carter               40  1:26:24  9:17   298/596  M40-44  M# 2873 Morrisonville    NY 
 3988 Rebecca J. Carter             32  1:26:24  9:17   205/818  F30-34  F# 1115 Morrisonville    NY 
 3989 Lauren MacDonald              27  1:26:25  9:17   197/818  F25-29  F# 1116 Oneida           NY 
 3990 Mike McFadden                 54  1:26:25  9:17   208/504  M50-54  M# 2874 Jacksonville BeacFL 
 3991 Mary Doyle                    50  1:26:25  9:17    48/380  F50-54  F# 1117 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3992 Jessie Manfre                 33  1:26:26  9:17   206/818  F30-34  F# 1118 Manchester       CT 
 3993 Sarah R. Murphy               24  1:26:26  9:17   167/559  F20-24  F# 1119 Utica            NY 
 3994 Karen Gillespie               62  1:26:26  9:17     8/144  F60-64  F# 1120 Boxborough       MA 
 3995 Kevin Ziesenitz               41  1:26:26  9:17   299/596  M40-44  M# 2875 Clinton          NY 
 3996 Beau S. Brown                 39  1:26:26  9:17   181/757  F35-39  F# 1121 Ballston Lake    NY 
 3997 Shriver Gilroy                27  1:26:27  9:17   396/765  M25-29  M# 2876 New York         NY 
 3998 Abbey Briggs                  35  1:26:27  9:17   182/757  F35-39  F# 1122 Ontario          NY 
 3999 Tom Gilroy                    27  1:26:27  9:17   397/765  M25-29  M# 2877 New York         NY 
 4000 Brent Bellamy                 33  1:26:27  9:17   470/928  M30-34  M# 2878 Somerville       MA 
 4001 Travis Richards               32  1:26:27  9:17   471/928  M30-34  M# 2879 Rome             NY 
 4002 Mark Anthony                  58  1:26:27  9:17   169/462  M55-59  M# 2880 East Syracuse    NY 
 4003 Jeff Rose                     64  1:26:27  9:17   127/372  M60-64  M# 2881 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 4004 Matt Rocco                    25  1:26:28  9:17   398/765  M25-29  M# 2882 Apalachin        NY 
 4005 Thomas Hodson                 28  1:26:28  9:17   399/765  M25-29  M# 2883 Liverpool        NY 
 4006 Perry Singleton               39  1:26:28  9:17   434/858  M35-39  M# 2884 Syracuse         NY 
 4007 Adam Nisson                   64  1:26:28  9:17   128/372  M60-64  M# 2885 Ipswich          MA 
 4008 Amy Beigel                    45  1:26:29  9:17    65/430  F45-49  F# 1123 Natick           MA 
 4009 Sally G. Buda                 41  1:26:29  9:17   119/566  F40-44  F# 1124 Wampsville       NY 
 4010 Rich Guido                    53  1:26:29  9:17   209/504  M50-54  M# 2886 Ithaca           NY 
 4011 Maura Chapman                 27  1:26:29  9:17   198/818  F25-29  F# 1125 Vestal           NY 
 4012 Erika Biel                    27  1:26:29  9:17   199/818  F25-29  F# 1126 Utica            NY 
 4013 Paddy R. Kelley               52  1:26:30  9:17    49/380  F50-54  F# 1127 Saratoga Springs NY 
 4014 Elena Dimuzio                 45  1:26:30  9:17    66/430  F45-49  F# 1128 San Francisco    CA 
 4015 Alison Rich                   41  1:26:30  9:17   120/566  F40-44  F# 1129 Penfield         NY 
 4016 Richard Burroughs             32  1:26:31  9:17   472/928  M30-34  M# 2887 Waterford        NY 
 4017 John Mangel                   61  1:26:31  9:17   129/372  M60-64  M# 2888 Morrisville      NC 
 4018 Christina J. Harrington       33  1:26:31  9:17   207/818  F30-34  F# 1130 Cooperstown      NY 
 4019 Jenice Frehulfer              57  1:26:31  9:17    47/272  F55-59  F# 1131 Chadwicks        NY 
 4020 John V. Scaramuzzino          33  1:26:32  9:17   473/928  M30-34  M# 2889 Utica            NY 
 4021 Lisa Matt                     39  1:26:32  9:17   183/757  F35-39  F# 1132 Rome             NY 
 4022 Jazmin R. Mumford             18  1:26:32  9:17    70/222  F15-19  F# 1133 Dolgeville       NY 
 4023 Michael Landes                55  1:26:32  9:17   170/462  M55-59  M# 2890 West Jordan      UT 
 4024 Kelly M. Kaminski             48  1:26:32  9:17    67/430  F45-49  F# 1134 Syracuse         NY 
 4025 Jack P. Lighthall             34  1:26:32  9:17   474/928  M30-34  M# 2891 Clinton          NY 
 4026 Bruce C. Hansen               44  1:26:32  9:17   300/596  M40-44  M# 2892 Munnsville       NY 
 4027 Laura Reginelli               30  1:26:32  9:17   208/818  F30-34  F# 1135 New York         NY 
 4028 Molly Lorenz                  23  1:26:33  9:18   168/559  F20-24  F# 1136 Utica            NY 
 4029 Alison Kelly                  33  1:26:33  9:18   209/818  F30-34  F# 1137 New York         NY 
 4030 Ed Cox                        66  1:26:33  9:18    32/162  M65-69  M# 2893 Simsbury         CT 
 4031 Christopher Brantley          39  1:26:33  9:18   435/858  M35-39  M# 2894 Sidney           NY 
 4032 Kyrill Verenich               24  1:26:33  9:18   326/569  M20-24  M# 2895 Frankfort        NY 
 4033 Wendy M. Moody                53  1:26:33  9:18    50/380  F50-54  F# 1138 Newport          NY 
 4034 Chris E. Greene               29  1:26:34  9:18   400/765  M25-29  M# 2896 Fort Ann         NY 
 4035 Kerrie Johnston               43  1:26:34  9:18   121/566  F40-44  F# 1139 Sidney           NY 
 4036 Rachel Torcivia               35  1:26:35  9:18   184/757  F35-39  F# 1140 Washington       DC 
 4037 Kelsey Allen                  29  1:26:35  9:18   200/818  F25-29  F# 1141 Round Lake       NY 
 4038 Brian J. Killips              31  1:26:35  9:18   475/928  M30-34  M# 2897 East Nassau      NY 
 4039 Laurie Carter                 39  1:26:36  9:18   185/757  F35-39  F# 1142 Averill Park     NY 
 4040 Sarah Lustig                  34  1:26:36  9:18   210/818  F30-34  F# 1143 Rochester        NY 
 4041 Tyson Redpath                 41  1:26:36  9:18   301/596  M40-44  M# 2898 Washington       DC 
 4042 Norm Ward                     70  1:26:36  9:18     8/65   M70-74  M# 2899 Elmira           NY 
 4043 Karen Decker                  44  1:26:37  9:18   122/566  F40-44  F# 1144 Ballston Spa     NY 
 4044 Claire Maxey                  31  1:26:37  9:18   211/818  F30-34  F# 1145 Norwich          NY 
 4045 Alexander D. Bopp             30  1:26:38  9:18   476/928  M30-34  M# 2900 Lindenhurst      NY 
 4046 Timothy Bright                29  1:26:38  9:18   401/765  M25-29  M# 2901 Syracuse         NY 
 4047 Melissa Maguire               46  1:26:39  9:18    68/430  F45-49  F# 1146 Albany           NY 
 4048 Conner J. Flisnik             28  1:26:39  9:18   402/765  M25-29  M# 2902 Marcy            NY 
 4049 Christopher E. Garretson      18  1:26:39  9:18   183/279  M15-19  M# 2903 Albany           NY 
 4050 Ethan X. Ehrlich              16  1:26:39  9:18   184/279  M15-19  M# 2904 Clifton Park     NY 
 4051 Timothy Fioretti              43  1:26:40  9:18   302/596  M40-44  M# 2905 Gloversville     NY 
 4052 Lena L. Gisler                19  1:26:40  9:18    71/222  F15-19  F# 1147 Lansing          NY 
 4053 Bhisham Garg                  53  1:26:40  9:18   210/504  M50-54  M# 2906 New Hartford     NY 
 4054 Ryan Kruse                    28  1:26:40  9:18   403/765  M25-29  M# 2907 Vernon Hills     IL 
 4055 Ava Massoud                   37  1:26:41  9:18   186/757  F35-39  F# 1148 Clinton          NY 
 4056 Matt J. Turner                54  1:26:42  9:19   211/504  M50-54  M# 2908 Troy             NY 
 4057 Edward Newman                 57  1:26:42  9:19   171/462  M55-59  M# 2909 Rochester        NY 
 4058 Patricia Higgins              54  1:26:43  9:19    51/380  F50-54  F# 1149 Quincy           MA 
 4059 Robert Baggio                 56  1:26:43  9:19   172/462  M55-59  M# 2910 Kanata           ON 
 4060 Jason Yelle                   19  1:26:43  9:19   185/279  M15-19  M# 2911 Frankfort        NY 
 4061 Nicolette Ucci                18  1:26:43  9:19    72/222  F15-19  F# 1150 Albany           NY 
 4062 Austin T. Franklin            19  1:26:43  9:19   186/279  M15-19  M# 2912 Utica            NY 
 4063 Thomas J. Romano              61  1:26:44  9:19   130/372  M60-64  M# 2913 Jamesville       NY 
 4064 Donna L. Armstrong            56  1:26:44  9:19    48/272  F55-59  F# 1151 Whitesboro       NY 
 4065 Tricia Shivers                36  1:26:44  9:19   187/757  F35-39  F# 1152 Canastota        NY 
 4066 Tony J. Licari                36  1:26:44  9:19   436/858  M35-39  M# 2914 Saint Johnsville NY 
 4067 Daniel Sinnott                57  1:26:45  9:19   173/462  M55-59  M# 2915 Dansville        NY 
 4068 Becky Vennero                 23  1:26:45  9:19   169/559  F20-24  F# 1153 Whitesboro       NY 
 4069 Lexi Lapp                     15  1:26:45  9:19    73/222  F15-19  F# 1154 Hamilton         NY 
 4070 Michael Dougherty             52  1:26:46  9:19   212/504  M50-54  M# 2916 Fayetteville     NY 
 4071 Jerry Ryan                    32  1:26:46  9:19   477/928  M30-34  M# 2917 Liverpool        NY 
 4072 Justine P. Moquino            27  1:26:46  9:19   201/818  F25-29  F# 1155 Cohoes           NY 
 4073 John S. Bavota                34  1:26:46  9:19   478/928  M30-34  M# 2918 Wilmington       MA 
 4074 Thor T. Markwood              56  1:26:46  9:19   174/462  M55-59  M# 2919 New Hartford     NY 
 4075 Ryan L. Jendreas              27  1:26:46  9:19   404/765  M25-29  M# 2920 Cohoes           NY 
 4076 Kimberly Henes                52  1:26:46  9:19    52/380  F50-54  F# 1156 Mechanicville    NY 
 4077 Shannon M. Brandes            43  1:26:46  9:19   123/566  F40-44  F# 1157 Bokeelia         FL 
 4078 Charlie Kane                  56  1:26:47  9:19   175/462  M55-59  M# 2921 Frankfort        NY 
 4079 Pete King                     64  1:26:47  9:19   131/372  M60-64  M# 2922 Manlius          NY 
 4080 Andrew Cummings               32  1:26:48  9:19   479/928  M30-34  M# 2923 Canandaigua      NY 
 4081 Jessica Swearingen            22  1:26:48  9:19   170/559  F20-24  F# 1158 Utica            NY 
 4082 James Aiello                  38  1:26:48  9:19   437/858  M35-39  M# 2924 Palmyra          VA 
 4083 Jalen M. Pestillo             23  1:26:49  9:19   327/569  M20-24  M# 2925 Marcy            NY 
 4084 Brennan Haley                 27  1:26:49  9:19   405/765  M25-29  M# 2926 Broadalbin       NY 
 4085 Tim D. Solan                  65  1:26:49  9:19    33/162  M65-69  M# 2927 New Hartford     NY 
 4086 Brendan S. Chrobak            27  1:26:49  9:19   406/765  M25-29  M# 2928 Clinton          NY 
 4087 Sara Behuniak                 27  1:26:50  9:19   202/818  F25-29  F# 1159 Canton           NY 
 4088 Bryan Groulx                  42  1:26:50  9:19   303/596  M40-44  M# 2929 Schenectady      NY 
 4089 Justin Korba                  37  1:26:50  9:19   438/858  M35-39  M# 2930 Endicott         NY 
 4090 Traci Provancher              29  1:26:50  9:19   203/818  F25-29  F# 1160 Medford          MA 
 4091 Bruce Lauber                  58  1:26:50  9:19   176/462  M55-59  M# 2931 Ithaca           NY 
 4092 Andrea Frey                   25  1:26:50  9:19   204/818  F25-29  F# 1161 Inlet            NY 
 4093 Kevin M. Richard              28  1:26:51  9:20   407/765  M25-29  M# 2932 Rochester        NY 
 4094 Debbie W. McDonald            52  1:26:51  9:20    53/380  F50-54  F# 1162 Ogdensburg       NY 
 4095 Megan Hyland                  32  1:26:51  9:20   212/818  F30-34  F# 1163 Boston           MA 
 4096 Nicole Coolbaugh              37  1:26:52  9:20   188/757  F35-39  F# 1164 New York         NY 
 4097 Weng Lye Tang                 54  1:26:52  9:20   213/504  M50-54  M# 2933 Clinton          NY 
 4098 Raelee Grimm                  37  1:26:52  9:20   189/757  F35-39  F# 1165 Altamont         NY 
 4099 John Haberland                38  1:26:52  9:20   439/858  M35-39  M# 2934 Colorado Springs CO 
 4100 Jenny Kurnit                  31  1:26:52  9:20   213/818  F30-34  F# 1166 Albany           NY 
 4101 Nicholas Bibbs                28  1:26:53  9:20   408/765  M25-29  M# 2935 Utica            NY 
 4102 Nicholas Augliano             36  1:26:53  9:20   440/858  M35-39  M# 2936 Harrisville      NY 
 4103 Michael Allinger              62  1:26:53  9:20   132/372  M60-64  M# 2937 Newfield         NY 
 4104 Maureen Bishop                26  1:26:53  9:20   205/818  F25-29  F# 1167 Providence       RI 
 4105 Joel L. Middleby              56  1:26:53  9:20   177/462  M55-59  M# 2938 Rome             NY 
 4106 Justin Rech                   42  1:26:54  9:20   304/596  M40-44  M# 2939 Saint Augustine  FL 
 4107 Brenden Feucht                31  1:26:54  9:20   480/928  M30-34  M# 2940 Brooklyn         NY 
 4108 Colin Stief                   30  1:26:54  9:20   481/928  M30-34  M# 2941 Brooklyn         NY 
 4109 Vincent J. Ciaccia            58  1:26:54  9:20   178/462  M55-59  M# 2942 New York Mills   NY 
 4110 Todd Guarino                  50  1:26:54  9:20   214/504  M50-54  M# 2943 Rochester        NY 
 4111 Brett Orzechowski             41  1:26:54  9:20   305/596  M40-44  M# 2944 Delmar           NY 
 4112 Matthew S. Bailey             17  1:26:54  9:20   187/279  M15-19  M# 2945 New Hartford     NY 
 4113 Paul Ferrara                  57  1:26:55  9:20   179/462  M55-59  M# 2946 Syracuse         NY 
 4114 Ted Schruender                38  1:26:55  9:20   441/858  M35-39  M# 2947 North Andover    MA 
 4115 Ian J. Keating                30  1:26:55  9:20   482/928  M30-34  M# 2948 Manlius          NY 
 4116 Matthew S. Cole               27  1:26:55  9:20   409/765  M25-29  M# 2949 Rochester        NY 
 4117 Ericka M. Arancio             18  1:26:55  9:20    74/222  F15-19  F# 1168 Clinton          NY 
 4118 Michael A. Geno               28  1:26:55  9:20   410/765  M25-29  M# 2950 Utica            NY 
 4119 Megan A. Keating              30  1:26:56  9:20   214/818  F30-34  F# 1169 Manlius          NY 
 4120 Sean Clancy                   49  1:26:56  9:20   209/481  M45-49  M# 2951 Saratoga Springs NY 
 4121 Paul Doody                    59  1:26:56  9:20   180/462  M55-59  M# 2952 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4122 Scott E. Schaffer             52  1:26:56  9:20   215/504  M50-54  M# 2953 Syracuse         NY 
 4123 Kate Penn                     34  1:26:56  9:20   215/818  F30-34  F# 1170 Rotterdam        NY 
 4124 Stacey Barnard                32  1:26:56  9:20   216/818  F30-34  F# 1171 Poland           NY 
 4125 Anthony Ferris                65  1:26:57  9:20    34/162  M65-69  M# 2954 New Hartford     NY 
 4126 Betsy Churchfield             37  1:26:57  9:20   190/757  F35-39  F# 1172 Whitesboro       NY 
 4127 Giorgio Varlaro               34  1:26:57  9:20   483/928  M30-34  M# 2955 Ilion            NY 
 4128 Robert N. Mineo               41  1:26:57  9:20   306/596  M40-44  M# 2956 New York Mills   NY 
 4129 Judith E. Wilson              58  1:26:58  9:20    49/272  F55-59  F# 1173 Rochester        NH 
 4130 Ryan Van Luling               38  1:26:58  9:20   442/858  M35-39  M# 2957 Kennebunk        ME 
 4131 Kevin Flanagan                27  1:26:59  9:20   411/765  M25-29  M# 2958 Whitesboro       NY 
 4132 Owen A. Brown                 18  1:26:59  9:20   188/279  M15-19  M# 2959 New York Mills   NY 
 4133 Erin L. Brown                 36  1:26:59  9:20   191/757  F35-39  F# 1174 New Hartford     NY 
 4134 Tom Dzwonczyk                 54  1:27:00  9:20   216/504  M50-54  M# 2960 N. Abington TownsPA 
 4135 Brian Rush                    48  1:27:00  9:20   210/481  M45-49  M# 2961 Schenectady      NY 
 4136 Brian Lantier                 47  1:27:00  9:20   211/481  M45-49  M# 2962 Clayton          NY 
 4137 Cynthia A. Sabonis            30  1:27:00  9:20   217/818  F30-34  F# 1175 Utica            NY 
 4138 Lynsey Buckingham             36  1:27:00  9:21   192/757  F35-39  F# 1176 Lowville         NY 
 4139 John Friedel, Iv              24  1:27:00  9:21   328/569  M20-24  M# 2963 Whitesboro       NY 
 4140 Alexandra Fahey               29  1:27:01  9:21   206/818  F25-29  F# 1177 Clinton          NY 
 4141 Aileen Viel                   37  1:27:01  9:21   193/757  F35-39  F# 1178 Utica            NY 
 4142 Jennalynn M. Roberts          17  1:27:02  9:21    75/222  F15-19  F# 1179 Remsen           NY 
 4143 Richard L. White              34  1:27:02  9:21   484/928  M30-34  M# 2964 Utica            NY 
 4144 Mallory Manning               27  1:27:02  9:21   207/818  F25-29  F# 1180 Syracuse         NY 
 4145 Lisa Rufo                     49  1:27:03  9:21    69/430  F45-49  F# 1181 Buskirk          NY 
 4146 Josh Cradduck                 33  1:27:03  9:21   485/928  M30-34  M# 2965 Fayetteville     NY 
 4147 Jeff Marsh                    45  1:27:04  9:21   212/481  M45-49  M# 2966 Rochester        NY 
 4148 Christopher Guy               35  1:27:04  9:21   443/858  M35-39  M# 2967 Rochester        NY 
 4149 Ken Hatcher                   53  1:27:04  9:21   217/504  M50-54  M# 2968 Ottawa           ON 
 4150 Shaun Smith                   41  1:27:04  9:21   307/596  M40-44  M# 2969 Phoenix          NY 
 4151 Joshua Oakes                  39  1:27:04  9:21   444/858  M35-39  M# 2970 Castleton On HudsNY 
 4152 Kyle J. Hawkins               30  1:27:04  9:21   486/928  M30-34  M# 2971 New Hartford     NY 
 4153 Katherine Robinson            60  1:27:05  9:21     9/144  F60-64  F# 1182 Philadelphia     PA 
 4154 Aaron Bagwell                 28  1:27:05  9:21   412/765  M25-29  M# 2972 Broadalbin       NY 
 4155 Daniel M. Jeror               33  1:27:05  9:21   487/928  M30-34  M# 2973 Alplaus          NY 
 4156 Thomas Pearsall               39  1:27:05  9:21   445/858  M35-39  M# 2974 Menands          NY 
 4157 Katherine A. Dudley           38  1:27:05  9:21   194/757  F35-39  F# 1183 Chestnut Hill    MA 
 4158 Anthony Paternoster           35  1:27:05  9:21   446/858  M35-39  M# 2975 Penfield         NY 
 4159 Cody R. Debernardis           25  1:27:05  9:21   413/765  M25-29  M# 2976 Whitesboro       NY 
 4160 Steven Carlton                35  1:27:06  9:21   447/858  M35-39  M# 2977 Syracuse         NY 
 4161 Amanda J. Johnson             40  1:27:06  9:21   124/566  F40-44  F# 1184 New York         NY 
 4162 Erich N. Lanza                22  1:27:06  9:21   329/569  M20-24  M# 2978 Herkimer         NY 
 4163 Tracy L. Kline                42  1:27:06  9:21   125/566  F40-44  F# 1185 Homer            NY 
 4164 Kari Max                      60  1:27:07  9:21    10/144  F60-64  F# 1186 New Hartford     NY 
 4165 James Tolbert                 45  1:27:07  9:21   213/481  M45-49  M# 2979 Remsen           NY 
 4166 Nickalaus A. Painter          26  1:27:07  9:21   414/765  M25-29  M# 2980 Constableville   NY 
 4167 Emily McComb                  21  1:27:07  9:21   171/559  F20-24  F# 1187 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4168 Aaron J. Van Houten           18  1:27:08  9:21   189/279  M15-19  M# 2981 Corning          NY 
 4169 Todd Thompson                 25  1:27:08  9:21   415/765  M25-29  M# 2982 Seneca Falls     NY 
 4170 Melissa M. Mueller            37  1:27:08  9:21   195/757  F35-39  F# 1188 Castleton On HudsNY 
 4171 Allison J. Thompson           23  1:27:08  9:21   172/559  F20-24  F# 1189 Seneca Falls     NY 
 4172 Peter Dieni                   45  1:27:09  9:21   214/481  M45-49  M# 2983 Bridgeport       NY 
 4173 John S. Van Houten            22  1:27:09  9:21   330/569  M20-24  M# 2984 Corning          NY 
 4174 Nathaniel Heckman             28  1:27:10  9:22   416/765  M25-29  M# 2985 Buffalo          NY 
 4175 Andre R. Short                30  1:27:10  9:22   488/928  M30-34  M# 2986 New York Mills   NY 
 4176 Malcolm Shortt                29  1:27:10  9:22   417/765  M25-29  M# 2987 New York         NY 
 4177 Molly Sear                    20  1:27:11  9:22   173/559  F20-24  F# 1190 Johnstown        NY 
 4178 Allyson Pocock                23  1:27:11  9:22   174/559  F20-24  F# 1191 Attleboro Falls  MA 
 4179 Dave Satterlee                42  1:27:12  9:22   308/596  M40-44  M# 2988 East Syracuse    NY 
 4180 Marlene Jones                 31  1:27:12  9:22   218/818  F30-34  F# 1192 Holland Patent   NY 
 4181 Susan Pulver                  55  1:27:13  9:22    50/272  F55-59  F# 1193 Kinderhook       NY 
 4182 Eric Ingraham                 58  1:27:13  9:22   181/462  M55-59  M# 2989 Cornelius        NC 
 4183 Melissa Kwasniewski           42  1:27:13  9:22   126/566  F40-44  F# 1194 Fort Edward      NY 
 4184 Jane Serues                   71  1:27:14  9:22     1/19   F70-74  F# 1195 North Myrtle BeacSC 
 4185 Paul Muzio                    38  1:27:14  9:22   448/858  M35-39  M# 2990 New York Mills   NY 
 4186 Christopher Wilczek           38  1:27:15  9:22   449/858  M35-39  M# 2991 Utica            NY 
 4187 Mary Spink                    40  1:27:15  9:22   127/566  F40-44  F# 1196 Bloomfield       NJ 
 4188 Katelynn Sheridan             27  1:27:16  9:22   208/818  F25-29  F# 1197 Ontario          NY 
 4189 Brieann K. Lohmann            19  1:27:16  9:22    76/222  F15-19  F# 1198 West Winfield    NY 
 4190 Brad Schieble                 41  1:27:16  9:22   309/596  M40-44  M# 2992 Stittville       NY 
 4191 Ryne Cornacchia               31  1:27:17  9:22   489/928  M30-34  M# 2993 Sauquoit         NY 
 4192 Greg Savas                    67  1:27:17  9:22    35/162  M65-69  M# 2994 Herkimer         NY 
 4193 Kelly A. Colgan               36  1:27:17  9:22   196/757  F35-39  F# 1199 Collinsville     CT 
 4194 Joseph Debraggio              31  1:27:18  9:22   490/928  M30-34  M# 2995 Washington       DC 
 4195 Amanda Yesensky               39  1:27:18  9:22   197/757  F35-39  F# 1200 Ellicott City    MD 
 4196 Michael Winter                33  1:27:19  9:22   491/928  M30-34  M# 2996 Cambridge        MA 
 4197 Russell Lenigan               36  1:27:19  9:22   450/858  M35-39  M# 2997 Buffalo          NY 
 4198 James Egan                    36  1:27:19  9:22   451/858  M35-39  M# 2998 North Bangor     NY 
 4199 John Quattrocchi              27  1:27:20  9:23   418/765  M25-29  M# 2999 Kingston         PA 
 4200 Chelsea Mixon                 29  1:27:20  9:23   209/818  F25-29  F# 1201 Syracuse         NY 
 4201 Michael Letson                31  1:27:20  9:23   492/928  M30-34  M# 3000 Waterbury        VT 
 4202 Amy Trasher                   41  1:27:20  9:23   128/566  F40-44  F# 1202 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4203 Shane Thompson                38  1:27:20  9:23   452/858  M35-39  M# 3001 Pembroke         MA 
 4204 Kristen E. Craig              39  1:27:21  9:23   198/757  F35-39  F# 1203 Pembroke         MA 
 4205 Jonathan J. Rodney            26  1:27:21  9:23   419/765  M25-29  M# 3002 Asbury Park      NJ 
 4206 Brett Y. Smolenski            47  1:27:21  9:23   215/481  M45-49  M# 3003 Rome             NY 
 4207 Marcy Merchant                38  1:27:21  9:23   199/757  F35-39  F# 1204 Whitesboro       NY 
 4208 Denis R. Hurley               56  1:27:21  9:23   182/462  M55-59  M# 3004 Delmar           NY 
 4209 Sarahanne Sanborn             27  1:27:21  9:23   210/818  F25-29  F# 1205 Rome             NY 
 4210 Bridget Linsenman             53  1:27:22  9:23    54/380  F50-54  F# 1206 Audubon          PA 
 4211 Danielle Dellerba             29  1:27:22  9:23   211/818  F25-29  F# 1207 Albany           NY 
 4212 Paul T. Weinstein             59  1:27:22  9:23   183/462  M55-59  M# 3005 Brooklyn         NY 
 4213 Jesse Pittman                 40  1:27:22  9:23   310/596  M40-44  M# 3006 Utica            NY 
 4214 Erika Beardsley               42  1:27:22  9:23   129/566  F40-44  F# 1208 Castleton On HudsNY 
 4215 Bethany M. Wendt              32  1:27:23  9:23   219/818  F30-34  F# 1209 Constableville   NY 
 4216 Kaitlin Lee                   28  1:27:23  9:23   212/818  F25-29  F# 1210 Albany           NY 
 4217 Chelsea Flynn                 30  1:27:24  9:23   220/818  F30-34  F# 1211 Rochester        NY 
 4218 Alexa M. Aiello               26  1:27:24  9:23   213/818  F25-29  F# 1212 New Hartford     NY 
 4219 Pascale Raymond               47  1:27:24  9:23    70/430  F45-49  F# 1213 Sayville         NY 
 4220 James M. Sica                 23  1:27:24  9:23   331/569  M20-24  M# 3007 Whitesboro       NY 
 4221 Gianna Morelli                28  1:27:25  9:23   214/818  F25-29  F# 1214 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4222 Megan Kraeger                 28  1:27:26  9:23   215/818  F25-29  F# 1215 Lyons Falls      NY 
 4223 Sean Tanny                    32  1:27:26  9:23   493/928  M30-34  M# 3008 Manlius          NY 
 4224 Joseph Cummings               32  1:27:26  9:23   494/928  M30-34  M# 3009 Marietta         NY 
 4225 Kimberly Vanduren             40  1:27:26  9:23   130/566  F40-44  F# 1216 New Hartford     NY 
 4226 Sophia L. Morris              23  1:27:26  9:23   175/559  F20-24  F# 1217 East Syracuse    NY 
 4227 David Vore                    37  1:27:27  9:23   453/858  M35-39  M# 3010 New Hartford     NY 
 4228 Chyanna P. Bernier            21  1:27:27  9:23   176/559  F20-24  F# 1218 Ilion            NY 
 4229 Julianne C. Gagnon            23  1:27:27  9:23   177/559  F20-24  F# 1219 Springfield      MA 
 4230 Elise Holtan                  40  1:27:27  9:23   131/566  F40-44  F# 1220 Etters           PA 
 4231 Justin R. Warren              38  1:27:28  9:23   454/858  M35-39  M# 3011 New York Mills   NY 
 4232 Brian Reid                    31  1:27:28  9:23   495/928  M30-34  M# 3012 Marcy            NY 
 4233 Shane Armstrong               38  1:27:28  9:23   200/757  F35-39  F# 1221 Binghamton       NY 
 4234 Jenna Marchinetti             27  1:27:28  9:23   216/818  F25-29  F# 1222 Brighton         MA 
 4235 John Millspaugh               51  1:27:28  9:24   218/504  M50-54  M# 3013 Victor           NY 
 4236 Daniel Purcell                28  1:27:28  9:24   420/765  M25-29  M# 3014 Brighton         MA 
 4237 Francis A. Bouziden           44  1:27:29  9:24   311/596  M40-44  M# 3015 Cicero           NY 
 4238 Joel Herrera                  40  1:27:29  9:24   312/596  M40-44  M# 3016 Schenectady      NY 
 4239 Jason D. Wake                 31  1:27:29  9:24   496/928  M30-34  M# 3017 Woodside         NY 
 4240 Stephen T. Stern              56  1:27:29  9:24   184/462  M55-59  M# 3018 North Haven      CT 
 4241 Elizabeth Veglia              29  1:27:29  9:24   217/818  F25-29  F# 1223 Saratoga Springs NY 
 4242 Mary K. Bonomo                25  1:27:29  9:24   218/818  F25-29  F# 1224 Rochester        NY 
 4243 Dianne Pelaggi                52  1:27:29  9:24    55/380  F50-54  F# 1225 Bethlehem        PA 
 4244 Christopher Murphy            50  1:27:29  9:24   219/504  M50-54  M# 3019 Johnstown        NY 
 4245 Michael Curcio                26  1:27:29  9:24   421/765  M25-29  M# 3020 Schenectady      NY 
 4246 Charles Fowler                53  1:27:29  9:24   220/504  M50-54  M# 3021 Harrisville      NY 
 4247 Alex Blake                    32  1:27:30  9:24   497/928  M30-34  M# 3022 Rome             NY 
 4248 Micaela K. Honsinger          20  1:27:30  9:24   178/559  F20-24  F# 1226 New Hartford     NY 
 4249 Rebekah Lawrence              40  1:27:30  9:24   132/566  F40-44  F# 1227 Norfolk          VA 
 4250 Adah Poquette                 31  1:27:30  9:24   221/818  F30-34  F# 1228 Lowville         NY 
 4251 Bryant Sweet                  29  1:27:30  9:24   422/765  M25-29  M# 3023 Clinton          NY 
 4252 Krista Circelli-Smith         32  1:27:30  9:24   222/818  F30-34  F# 1229 New Hartford     NY 
 4253 Kimberly J. Reisman           36  1:27:30  9:24   201/757  F35-39  F# 1230 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4254 Michael Ellis                 46  1:27:31  9:24   216/481  M45-49  M# 3024 Chittenango      NY 
 4255 Hannah Strong                 24  1:27:31  9:24   179/559  F20-24  F# 1231 Elmira           NY 
 4256 Nicholas Snyder               31  1:27:31  9:24   498/928  M30-34  M# 3025 New Hartford     NY 
 4257 Emily K. Hedison              24  1:27:31  9:24   180/559  F20-24  F# 1232 Allston          MA 
 4258 David A. Rose                 26  1:27:32  9:24   423/765  M25-29  M# 3026 Burlington       VT 
 4259 James Pashley                 70  1:27:32  9:24     9/65   M70-74  M# 3027 Oxford           CT 
 4260 Adam Brown                    54  1:27:32  9:24   221/504  M50-54  M# 3028 Cayuta           NY 
 4261 Martin McMahon                57  1:27:32  9:24   185/462  M55-59  M# 3029 Morrisville      PA 
 4262 Crystal K. Usyk               36  1:27:32  9:24   202/757  F35-39  F# 1233 Newport          NY 
 4263 Erin Hutson                   40  1:27:32  9:24   133/566  F40-44  F# 1234 Washington       DC 
 4264 Mark Curley                   65  1:27:32  9:24    36/162  M65-69  M# 3030 Utica            NY 
 4265 Christopher Curran            32  1:27:32  9:24   499/928  M30-34  M# 3031 Cazenovia        NY 
 4266 Kaitlin M. Spath              25  1:27:33  9:24   219/818  F25-29  F# 1235 Franklin         MA 
 4267 Shea I. Donato                34  1:27:33  9:24   223/818  F30-34  F# 1236 Astoria          NY 
 4268 Apoorv Prasad                 33  1:27:34  9:24   500/928  M30-34  M# 3032 Falling Waters   WV 
 4269 Salvatore Deangelo            34  1:27:34  9:24   501/928  M30-34  M# 3033 Rome             NY 
 4270 Andrea Amulic                 28  1:27:34  9:24   220/818  F25-29  F# 1237 Brooklyn         NY 
 4271 James G. Holland              57  1:27:34  9:24   186/462  M55-59  M# 3034 Frankfort        NY 
 4272 Cassandra L. Seifert          26  1:27:34  9:24   221/818  F25-29  F# 1238 Syracuse         NY 
 4273 Elaine Sullivan               46  1:27:34  9:24    71/430  F45-49  F# 1239 South Windsor    CT 
 4274 Emma E. Lawson                33  1:27:35  9:24   224/818  F30-34  F# 1240 Watertown        NY 
 4275 Vito Sinisgalli               59  1:27:35  9:24   187/462  M55-59  M# 3035 New Hartford     NY 
 4276 Tom Hoffman                   54  1:27:35  9:24   222/504  M50-54  M# 3036 Schenectady      NY 
 4277 David Westphal                38  1:27:35  9:24   455/858  M35-39  M# 3037 Nazareth         PA 
 4278 Hannah White                  23  1:27:36  9:24   181/559  F20-24  F# 1241 Cicero           NY 
 4279 Taylor A. Pine                31  1:27:37  9:24   225/818  F30-34  F# 1242 Rochester        NY 
 4280 Alexa Chruscicki              26  1:27:37  9:24   222/818  F25-29  F# 1243 Utica            NY 
 4281 Brooke Clark                  46  1:27:37  9:24    72/430  F45-49  F# 1244 Silver Spring    MD 
 4282 Nancy Krupka                  64  1:27:38  9:25    11/144  F60-64  F# 1245 Syracuse         NY 
 4283 Danny Anderson                47  1:27:38  9:25   217/481  M45-49  M# 3038 Burnt Hills      NY 
 4284 Tracy Resch                   41  1:27:39  9:25   134/566  F40-44  F# 1246 Syracuse         NY 
 4285 Joe Campbell                  59  1:27:39  9:25   188/462  M55-59  M# 3039 Rome             NY 
 4286 Jeffrey R. Smith              44  1:27:39  9:25   313/596  M40-44  M# 3040 Parker           CO 
 4287 Ryan Thayer                   24  1:27:39  9:25   332/569  M20-24  M# 3041 Rome             NY 
 4288 William P. Caterisano         60  1:27:40  9:25   133/372  M60-64  M# 3042 Penfield         NY 
 4289 Kyle Austin                   43  1:27:40  9:25   314/596  M40-44  M# 3043 Oswego           NY 
 4290 Ashley Dunn                   36  1:27:40  9:25   203/757  F35-39  F# 1247 Jamaica Plain    MA 
 4291 Amber M. Lopata               21  1:27:40  9:25   182/559  F20-24  F# 1248 Mohawk           NY 
 4292 Michael Desjardins            39  1:27:41  9:25   456/858  M35-39  M# 3044 Yorkville        NY 
 4293 Jacob Hanss                   23  1:27:41  9:25   333/569  M20-24  M# 3045 East Rochester   NY 
 4294 Joseph Graziadei              37  1:27:41  9:25   457/858  M35-39  M# 3046 Mentor           OH 
 4295 Stephanie A. Wurz             26  1:27:41  9:25   223/818  F25-29  F# 1249 Utica            NY 
 4296 David Pasick                  33  1:27:41  9:25   502/928  M30-34  M# 3047 Utica            NY 
 4297 Tesia R. Galliher             25  1:27:42  9:25   224/818  F25-29  F# 1250 Rome             NY 
 4298 Jillian Cully                 33  1:27:42  9:25   226/818  F30-34  F# 1251 Waynesville      MO 
 4299 Kristyn N. Deuel              22  1:27:42  9:25   183/559  F20-24  F# 1252 Whitesboro       NY 
 4300 Nick Trotta                   35  1:27:42  9:25   458/858  M35-39  M# 3048 Ballston Lake    NY 
 4301 Chris Gigliotti               48  1:27:42  9:25   218/481  M45-49  M# 3049 Clermont         FL 
 4302 Julie Palmeri                 49  1:27:43  9:25    73/430  F45-49  F# 1253 Williamsville    NY 
 4303 Nicholas M. Bateson           17  1:27:43  9:25   190/279  M15-19  M# 3050 Brewerton        NY 
 4304 Shelyagh Kennedy              36  1:27:43  9:25   204/757  F35-39  F# 1254 Cicero           NY 
 4305 Joseph Lacarte                28  1:27:43  9:25   424/765  M25-29  M# 3051 Rochester        NY 
 4306 Michelle Fiorelli             38  1:27:43  9:25   205/757  F35-39  F# 1255 Camillus         NY 
 4307 Michael J. Dabrowski          38  1:27:44  9:25   459/858  M35-39  M# 3052 Syracuse         NY 
 4308 Augustin Smith                33  1:27:44  9:25   503/928  M30-34  M# 3053 Cazenovia        NY 
 4309 Jon Davignon                  41  1:27:45  9:25   315/596  M40-44  M# 3054 Clinton          NY 
 4310 Joseph Polidori               37  1:27:45  9:25   460/858  M35-39  M# 3055 Ilion            NY 
 4311 Stacy Davignon                41  1:27:45  9:25   135/566  F40-44  F# 1256 Clinton          NY 
 4312 Willie Ramirez                55  1:27:46  9:25   189/462  M55-59  M# 3056 Massena          NY 
 4313 Dave Talcott                  59  1:27:46  9:25   190/462  M55-59  M# 3057 Owego            NY 
 4314 Ellee Fichthorn               41  1:27:46  9:25   136/566  F40-44  F# 1257 Fort Plain       NY 
 4315 Nadya Mower                   28  1:27:46  9:25   225/818  F25-29  F# 1258 Holland Patent   NY 
 4316 Donald Zorman                 32  1:27:46  9:25   504/928  M30-34  M# 3058 Rochester        NY 
 4317 Chris M. Ronca                33  1:27:46  9:25   505/928  M30-34  M# 3059 Schenectady      NY 
 4318 Steven Blatt                  62  1:27:46  9:25   134/372  M60-64  M# 3060 Fayetteville     NY 
 4319 Wynni Davignon                12  1:27:46  9:25    10/37   F01-14  F# 1259 Clinton          NY 
 4320 Don Ward                      55  1:27:46  9:25   191/462  M55-59  M# 3061 Auburn           NY 
 4321 Amanda Bylsma                 31  1:27:47  9:25   227/818  F30-34  F# 1260 Cohoes           NY 
 4322 Philip Friedrich              35  1:27:47  9:26   461/858  M35-39  M# 3062 Clinton          NY 
 4323 Rebecca S. Castka             40  1:27:47  9:26   137/566  F40-44  F# 1261 Bayport          NY 
 4324 Cathy-Jo Hoey                 36  1:27:48  9:26   206/757  F35-39  F# 1262 Staten Island    NY 
 4325 Douglas Christensen           60  1:27:48  9:26   135/372  M60-64  M# 3063 Syracuse         NY 
 4326 Michael McDermott             32  1:27:48  9:26   506/928  M30-34  M# 3064 Boston           MA 
 4327 Jennifer Panacopoulos         40  1:27:48  9:26   138/566  F40-44  F# 1263 Wilmington       MA 
 4328 Dan Kirkpatrick               39  1:27:48  9:26   462/858  M35-39  M# 3065 Burnt Hills      NY 
 4329 Lawrence Davis, Jr.           50  1:27:48  9:26   223/504  M50-54  M# 3066 Syracuse         NY 
 4330 Kareem Hamad                  37  1:27:50  9:26   463/858  M35-39  M# 3067 Clinton          NY 
 4331 John Drescher                 62  1:27:50  9:26   136/372  M60-64  M# 3068 Liverpool        NY 
 4332 Bruce Pegg                    59  1:27:50  9:26   192/462  M55-59  M# 3069 Rochester        NY 
 4333 Maria Oeser                   36  1:27:50  9:26   207/757  F35-39  F# 1264 Ballston Spa     NY 
 4334 Mollie Foster                 39  1:27:50  9:26   208/757  F35-39  F# 1265 Sherrill         NY 
 4335 Alyssa R. Pitonzo             24  1:27:50  9:26   184/559  F20-24  F# 1266 Manlius          NY 
 4336 Olivia Pitonzo                24  1:27:51  9:26   185/559  F20-24  F# 1267 Manlius          NY 
 4337 Andrea Larnard                23  1:27:51  9:26   186/559  F20-24  F# 1268 Hornell          NY 
 4338 Donna Comins                  29  1:27:52  9:26   226/818  F25-29  F# 1269 Warners          NY 
 4339 Jenna Risler                  27  1:27:52  9:26   227/818  F25-29  F# 1270 Troy             NY 
 4340 Bailey Rabideau               28  1:27:53  9:26   228/818  F25-29  F# 1271 Plattsburgh      NY 
 4341 Jillian E. Brown              18  1:27:53  9:26    77/222  F15-19  F# 1272 Marcy            NY 
 4342 Thaddeus Kuzniar              58  1:27:53  9:26   193/462  M55-59  M# 3070 Charlotte        NC 
 4343 Martin E. Hanehan             56  1:27:53  9:26   194/462  M55-59  M# 3071 Saratoga Springs NY 
 4344 Lindsey Bailey                31  1:27:53  9:26   228/818  F30-34  F# 1273 Clarksville      TN 
 4345 Joshua J. Olbrys              37  1:27:54  9:26   464/858  M35-39  M# 3072 New Hartford     NY 
 4346 Elizabeth Canty               39  1:27:54  9:26   209/757  F35-39  F# 1274 Brooklyn         NY 
 4347 Ryan Loucy                    16  1:27:54  9:26   191/279  M15-19  M# 3073 Sherrill         NY 
 4348 Ezekiel Miller                36  1:27:55  9:26   465/858  M35-39  M# 3074 New Berlin       NY 
 4349 Sarah E. Moore                31  1:27:55  9:26   229/818  F30-34  F# 1275 Syracuse         NY 
 4350 Bridget Donnelly              30  1:27:56  9:26   230/818  F30-34  F# 1276 Saratoga Springs NY 
 4351 Arthur R. Bookout             38  1:27:56  9:26   466/858  M35-39  M# 3075 Newark           DE 
 4352 Megan L. Bookout              36  1:27:56  9:26   210/757  F35-39  F# 1277 Newark           DE 
 4353 Steven Gross                  72  1:27:56  9:27    10/65   M70-74  M# 3076 Jamesville       NY 
 4354 Shannon L. Bausinger          24  1:27:56  9:27   187/559  F20-24  F# 1278 Clay             NY 
 4355 John Patrick Horan            26  1:27:57  9:27   425/765  M25-29  M# 3077 Rochester        NY 
 4356 Debbie Domagala               47  1:27:58  9:27    74/430  F45-49  F# 1279 Lowville         NY 
 4357 Brian P. Connors              61  1:27:58  9:27   137/372  M60-64  M# 3078 Schenectady      NY 
 4358 Melanie Epp                   55  1:27:58  9:27    51/272  F55-59  F# 1280 Marcellus        NY 
 4359 Madeline Hewitt               21  1:27:58  9:27   188/559  F20-24  F# 1281 Edmeston         NY 
 4360 Melissa Roe                   30  1:27:58  9:27   231/818  F30-34  F# 1282 Syracuse         NY 
 4361 James Short                   25  1:27:58  9:27   426/765  M25-29  M# 3079 Clinton          NY 
 4362 Ann L. Coe                    57  1:27:59  9:27    52/272  F55-59  F# 1283 Norwich          NY 
 4363 David J. Miller               40  1:27:59  9:27   316/596  M40-44  M# 3080 Wallkill         NY 
 4364 Brennen C. Caveney            24  1:27:59  9:27   334/569  M20-24  M# 3081 Ithaca           NY 
 4365 Larry Pease                   65  1:28:00  9:27    37/162  M65-69  M# 3082 Binghamton       NY 
 4366 Kristen Palinski              32  1:28:00  9:27   232/818  F30-34  F# 1284 Ypsilanti        MI 
 4367 Catherine D'Agostino          25  1:28:00  9:27   229/818  F25-29  F# 1285 Norwich          NY 
 4368 Ryan Scelza                   35  1:28:00  9:27   467/858  M35-39  M# 3083 Quechee          VT 
 4369 Michael Hull                  27  1:28:00  9:27   427/765  M25-29  M# 3084 Norwich          NY 
 4370 Missy Goetschius              40  1:28:00  9:27   139/566  F40-44  F# 1286 Addison          NY 
 4371 Daniel Blanchard              30  1:28:01  9:27   507/928  M30-34  M# 3085 Sharon Springs   NY 
 4372 Andrea Stanton                38  1:28:01  9:27   211/757  F35-39  F# 1287 Waterville       NY 
 4373 Fran Simmonds                 38  1:28:01  9:27   468/858  M35-39  M# 3086 Rochester        NY 
 4374 Cassandra M. Grippe           22  1:28:02  9:27   189/559  F20-24  F# 1288 Ilion            NY 
 4375 Matthew Monahan               38  1:28:02  9:27   469/858  M35-39  M# 3087 Cooperstown      NY 
 4376 Natalie S. Maier              25  1:28:02  9:27   230/818  F25-29  F# 1289 Manlius          NY 
 4377 Susan Tucker                  59  1:28:02  9:27    53/272  F55-59  F# 1290 Ilion            NY 
 4378 Paul G. Sacchetti             44  1:28:03  9:27   317/596  M40-44  M# 3088 Schenectady      NY 
 4379 Nicolle A. Findlay            41  1:28:03  9:27   140/566  F40-44  F# 1291 Canastota        NY 
 4380 Terry J. Pritchard            41  1:28:03  9:27   318/596  M40-44  M# 3089 Vestal           NY 
 4381 Lidiya A. Burashnikova        27  1:28:04  9:27   231/818  F25-29  F# 1292 Buffalo          NY 
 4382 Kris Anderson                 51  1:28:04  9:27   224/504  M50-54  M# 3090 Rancho Cucamonga CA 
 4383 Brian Furman                  55  1:28:04  9:27   195/462  M55-59  M# 3091 Coudersport      PA 
 4384 Leigh E. Harrington           52  1:28:04  9:27   225/504  M50-54  M# 3092 Edmeston         NY 
 4385 Jaime Caryl-Klika             43  1:28:04  9:27   141/566  F40-44  F# 1293 Concord          NH 
 4386 Julianne B. Scanlan           42  1:28:04  9:27   142/566  F40-44  F# 1294 Schoharie        NY 
 4387 Corbin Palmer                 24  1:28:05  9:27   335/569  M20-24  M# 3093 Bainbridge       NY 
 4388 Terrances Washington          24  1:28:05  9:27   336/569  M20-24  M# 3094 Bronx            NY 
 4389 Giulia C. Giovanelli          43  1:28:05  9:27   143/566  F40-44  F# 1295 South Hadley     MA 
 4390 Kyle Tibbits                  33  1:28:05  9:28   508/928  M30-34  M# 3095 Binghamton       NY 
 4391 Sabrina French                22  1:28:05  9:28   190/559  F20-24  F# 1296 Clay             NY 
 4392 Jenna Mazza                   21  1:28:05  9:28   191/559  F20-24  F# 1297 Frankfort        NY 
 4393 Jessica Desrosiers            38  1:28:06  9:28   212/757  F35-39  F# 1298 Pennellville     NY 
 4394 Jim O'Mahony                  41  1:28:06  9:28   319/596  M40-44  M# 3096 Oneida           NY 
 4395 Billy Norton                  54  1:28:06  9:28   226/504  M50-54  M# 3097 Liverpool        NY 
 4396 Daniel Dinizo                 39  1:28:06  9:28   470/858  M35-39  M# 3098 Mahopac          NY 
 4397 Scott Desrosiers              40  1:28:07  9:28   320/596  M40-44  M# 3099 Pennellville     NY 
 4398 Ryan Kelly                    29  1:28:07  9:28   232/818  F25-29  F# 1299 Austin           TX 
 4399 Christian Hall                35  1:28:07  9:28   471/858  M35-39  M# 3100 Syracuse         NY 
 4400 Brian E. McClurg              47  1:28:07  9:28   219/481  M45-49  M# 3101 Syracuse         NY 
 4401 Georges Jacobi                44  1:28:07  9:28   321/596  M40-44  M# 3102 Malta            NY 
 4402 Andrea C. Binnick             42  1:28:07  9:28   144/566  F40-44  F# 1300 Harvard          MA 
 4403 Scott A. Shatraw              55  1:28:07  9:28   196/462  M55-59  M# 3103 Clinton          NY 
 4404 Connor M. Roth                24  1:28:08  9:28   337/569  M20-24  M# 3104 Utica            NY 
 4405 Nathan P. Anderson            24  1:28:08  9:28   338/569  M20-24  M# 3105 Syracuse         NY 
 4406 Kim Hunter                    45  1:28:08  9:28    75/430  F45-49  F# 1301 Iiverpool        NY 
 4407 Anne Reis                     55  1:28:09  9:28    54/272  F55-59  F# 1302 Cooperstown      NY 
 4408 Sarah Gleberman               26  1:28:09  9:28   233/818  F25-29  F# 1303 Philadelphia     PA 
 4409 Mary Crowe                    62  1:28:10  9:28    12/144  F60-64  F# 1304 Rochester        NY 
 4410 Ivelisse Verrico              46  1:28:10  9:28    76/430  F45-49  F# 1305 Schenectady      NY 
 4411 Alexander Serviss             36  1:28:10  9:28   472/858  M35-39  M# 3106 Albany           NY 
 4412 Michael Landolf               59  1:28:10  9:28   197/462  M55-59  M# 3107 Horseheads       NY 
 4413 Eileen Balz                   32  1:28:10  9:28   233/818  F30-34  F# 1306 Salem            MA 
 4414 Sean P. Spooner               22  1:28:11  9:28   339/569  M20-24  M# 3108 Oneida           NY 
 4415 Sarah Ravas                   48  1:28:11  9:28    77/430  F45-49  F# 1307 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4416 Kelly Sinnott                 40  1:28:11  9:28   145/566  F40-44  F# 1308 Dansville        NY 
 4417 Kelsey Shannon                37  1:28:11  9:28   473/858  M35-39  M# 3109 Manlius          NY 
 4418 Susan Cain                    51  1:28:11  9:28    56/380  F50-54  F# 1309 Maine            NY 
 4419 Michael V. Adamo              36  1:28:12  9:28   474/858  M35-39  M# 3110 Whitesboro       NY 
 4420 Jay Riordan                   45  1:28:12  9:28   220/481  M45-49  M# 3111 Whitesboro       NY 
 4421 Lawrence Hoffman              51  1:28:12  9:28   227/504  M50-54  M# 3112 Ontario          NY 
 4422 Mike Zappone                  36  1:28:12  9:28   475/858  M35-39  M# 3113 Saratoga Springs NY 
 4423 John F. Battle                58  1:28:12  9:28   198/462  M55-59  M# 3114 Remsen           NY 
 4424 Victoria Johnson              24  1:28:12  9:28   192/559  F20-24  F# 1310 Walworth         NY 
 4425 Nicholas Yacco                35  1:28:13  9:28   476/858  M35-39  M# 3115 Utica            NY 
 4426 Anton E. Mullen               21  1:28:13  9:28   340/569  M20-24  M# 3116 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4427 Athena Cappelli               37  1:28:13  9:28   213/757  F35-39  F# 1311 Henderson        NV 
 4428 Beverly Russo                 32  1:28:13  9:28   234/818  F30-34  F# 1312 Canastota        NY 
 4429 Joseph J. Bufano              41  1:28:13  9:28   322/596  M40-44  M# 3117 Liverpool        NY 
 4430 Andrew Burton                 43  1:28:13  9:28   323/596  M40-44  M# 3118 Interlaken       NY 
 4431 Michael Vigneau               38  1:28:14  9:28   477/858  M35-39  M# 3119 Walpole          MA 
 4432 Jennifer Nechamen             28  1:28:14  9:28   234/818  F25-29  F# 1313 Troy             NY 
 4433 Alexandra Critelli            25  1:28:15  9:29   235/818  F25-29  F# 1314 Utica            NY 
 4434 David Sherwood                47  1:28:15  9:29   221/481  M45-49  M# 3120 Castleton On HudsNY 
 4435 Jared Spadea                  39  1:28:15  9:29   478/858  M35-39  M# 3121 Clinton          NY 
 4436 Eric F. Argentine             31  1:28:15  9:29   509/928  M30-34  M# 3122 Oneida           NY 
 4437 Grace K. Arcouette            16  1:28:15  9:29    78/222  F15-19  F# 1315 Simsbury         CT 
 4438 Richard T. Hazard             27  1:28:15  9:29   428/765  M25-29  M# 3123 Poland           NY 
 4439 Kate Rosbrook                 28  1:28:15  9:29   236/818  F25-29  F# 1316 Rome             NY 
 4440 John A. Fielder               40  1:28:15  9:29   324/596  M40-44  M# 3124 Virginia Beach   VA 
 4441 Lynee Sauer                   42  1:28:16  9:29   146/566  F40-44  F# 1317 Camden           NY 
 4442 Sabrina Krouse                39  1:28:16  9:29   214/757  F35-39  F# 1318 Duanesburg       NY 
 4443 Marg Sammarco Moore           55  1:28:17  9:29    55/272  F55-59  F# 1319 Liverpool        NY 
 4444 Brian Marcantonio             32  1:28:17  9:29   510/928  M30-34  M# 3125 Utica            NY 
 4445 Amy L. Obrien                 38  1:28:17  9:29   215/757  F35-39  F# 1320 Clinton          NY 
 4446 Sandy Drumluk                 45  1:28:18  9:29   222/481  M45-49  M# 3126 Freeville        NY 
 4447 Kristin Benson                32  1:28:18  9:29   235/818  F30-34  F# 1321 Clinton          NY 
 4448 Wendy Marsh                   48  1:28:18  9:29    78/430  F45-49  F# 1322 Geneva           NY 
 4449 Kennedy Moore                 20  1:28:18  9:29   193/559  F20-24  F# 1323 Liverpool        NY 
 4450 Darcie Harris                 39  1:28:18  9:29   216/757  F35-39  F# 1324 Richfield SpringsNY 
 4451 Theresa Rousseau              52  1:28:18  9:29    57/380  F50-54  F# 1325 Clifton Park     NY 
 4452 Tara C. Hook-Mellor           42  1:28:19  9:29   147/566  F40-44  F# 1326 Barneveld        NY 
 4453 Lawrence N. Blanchard         60  1:28:19  9:29   138/372  M60-64  M# 3127 Cincinnatus      NY 
 4454 Susan Allington               52  1:28:19  9:29    58/380  F50-54  F# 1327 North Syracuse   NY 
 4455 Anika Zuber                   27  1:28:19  9:29   237/818  F25-29  F# 1328 Cazenovia        NY 
 4456 Nicole D'Alessandro           37  1:28:20  9:29   217/757  F35-39  F# 1329 Whitesboro       NY 
 4457 Anthony M. Hand               31  1:28:20  9:29   511/928  M30-34  M# 3128 Marcy            NY 
 4458 Brienna A. Blanchard          31  1:28:20  9:29   236/818  F30-34  F# 1330 Cincinnatus      NY 
 4459 Matt Burroughs                40  1:28:20  9:29   325/596  M40-44  M# 3129 Clifton Park     NY 
 4460 Anne K. Kiernan               38  1:28:21  9:29   218/757  F35-39  F# 1331 Clarence Center  NY 
 4461 Phil L. Terpening             50  1:28:21  9:29   228/504  M50-54  M# 3130 Endicott         NY 
 4462 Erik M. Szczerba              25  1:28:21  9:29   429/765  M25-29  M# 3131 Canastota        NY 
 4463 Amy L. Zalatan                41  1:28:21  9:29   148/566  F40-44  F# 1332 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4464 Charles A. Westfall           62  1:28:21  9:29   139/372  M60-64  M# 3132 Syracuse         NY 
 4465 Peter Tomanovich              51  1:28:22  9:29   229/504  M50-54  M# 3133 Pittsford        NY 
 4466 Stephanie E. Klausen          26  1:28:22  9:29   238/818  F25-29  F# 1333 Saint Johnsville NY 
 4467 Meagan Sullivan               42  1:28:22  9:29   149/566  F40-44  F# 1334 Wappingers Falls NY 
 4468 Nicholas J. Leveillee         26  1:28:23  9:29   430/765  M25-29  M# 3134 Broadalbin       NY 
 4469 Owen Flanagan                 28  1:28:23  9:29   431/765  M25-29  M# 3135 Boston           MA 
 4470 Rachel M. Kellogg             47  1:28:23  9:29    79/430  F45-49  F# 1335 Pawling          NY 
 4471 Ronda Kehoe                   43  1:28:23  9:29   150/566  F40-44  F# 1336 Auburn           NY 
 4472 Dave Cole                     61  1:28:23  9:29   140/372  M60-64  M# 3136 Troy             NY 
 4473 Jarrod Fitzpatrick            23  1:28:23  9:29   341/569  M20-24  M# 3137 New Hartford     NY 
 4474 Carrie Benson                 38  1:28:24  9:29   219/757  F35-39  F# 1337 Saratoga Springs NY 
 4475 Steve R. Eichler              55  1:28:24  9:29   199/462  M55-59  M# 3138 Oneonta          NY 
 4476 Sarah Morehouse               24  1:28:24  9:29   194/559  F20-24  F# 1338 New Hartford     NY 
 4477 Robert Gaetano                37  1:28:24  9:29   479/858  M35-39  M# 3139 Phoenix          AZ 
 4478 Alexis Lasher                 14  1:28:24  9:30    11/37   F01-14  F# 1339 Oriskany         NY 
 4479 Cody Hatch                    30  1:28:24  9:30   512/928  M30-34  M# 3140 Rochester        NY 
 4480 Natasha L. Le Fever           28  1:28:25  9:30   239/818  F25-29  F# 1340 New Hartford     NY 
 4481 Nicholas Bedore               24  1:28:25  9:30   342/569  M20-24  M# 3141 Ballston Lake    NY 
 4482 George P. Richardson          46  1:28:25  9:30   223/481  M45-49  M# 3142 Winchester       MA 
 4483 David Sherwin                 61  1:28:25  9:30   141/372  M60-64  M# 3143 Utica            NY 
 4484 Ian Wissick                   20  1:28:25  9:30   343/569  M20-24  M# 3144 Palmyra          NY 
 4485 Stan Dickson                  66  1:28:26  9:30    38/162  M65-69  M# 3145 Little Falls     NY 
 4486 Adam R. Miller                36  1:28:26  9:30   480/858  M35-39  M# 3146 Schenectady      NY 
 4487 Matt Boyle                    27  1:28:26  9:30   432/765  M25-29  M# 3147 Liverpool        NY 
 4488 Michael Lum                   41  1:28:26  9:30   326/596  M40-44  M# 3148 Fairport         NY 
 4489 Samantha Rauscher             26  1:28:26  9:30   240/818  F25-29  F# 1341 West Leyden      NY 
 4490 Devin D. Reilly               30  1:28:26  9:30   513/928  M30-34  M# 3149 Clifton Park     NY 
 4491 Taylir L. Doig                16  1:28:27  9:30    79/222  F15-19  F# 1342 Durhamville      NY 
 4492 Ella Decker                   19  1:28:28  9:30    80/222  F15-19  F# 1343 Ballston Spa     NY 
 4493 Gary Heenan                   45  1:28:28  9:30   224/481  M45-49  M# 3150 New Hartford     NY 
 4494 Stanley H. Fernalld, III      36  1:28:28  9:30   481/858  M35-39  M# 3151 Utica            NY 
 4495 Rj Salavec                    35  1:28:28  9:30   482/858  M35-39  M# 3152 Amsterdam        NY 
 4496 Dennis Walker                 31  1:28:28  9:30   514/928  M30-34  M# 3153 Syracuse         NY 
 4497 John R. Boylan                62  1:28:29  9:30   142/372  M60-64  M# 3154 Bethlehem        PA 
 4498 Sarah Schieffelin             23  1:28:29  9:30   195/559  F20-24  F# 1344 Liverpool        NY 
 4499 Jen Lense                     41  1:28:30  9:30   151/566  F40-44  F# 1345 Rochester        NY 
 4500 Yukari Treible                34  1:28:30  9:30   237/818  F30-34  F# 1346 Liverpool        NY 
 4501 Patrick Udovich               20  1:28:30  9:30   344/569  M20-24  M# 3155 New Hartford     NY 
 4502 Gene A. Kanieski              32  1:28:30  9:30   515/928  M30-34  M# 3156 Belleville       NJ 
 4503 Dan Treible                   37  1:28:30  9:30   483/858  M35-39  M# 3157 Liverpool        NY 
 4504 Jennifer Murphy               37  1:28:30  9:30   220/757  F35-39  F# 1347 Silver Spring    MD 
 4505 Thadeous M. Larkin            32  1:28:30  9:30   516/928  M30-34  M# 3158 Colorado Springs CO 
 4506 Allen Leavens                 47  1:28:30  9:30   225/481  M45-49  M# 3159 Delmar           NY 
 4507 Ryan E. Murray                21  1:28:30  9:30   345/569  M20-24  M# 3160 New Hartford     NY 
 4508 Mary Hawkins                  28  1:28:31  9:30   241/818  F25-29  F# 1348 Boston           MA 
 4509 Michael Afarian               60  1:28:31  9:30   143/372  M60-64  M# 3161 Kinston          NC 
 4510 Amy Eustace                   40  1:28:31  9:30   152/566  F40-44  F# 1349 Hamburg          NY 
 4511 Dennis Wilson                 50  1:28:31  9:30   230/504  M50-54  M# 3162 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4512 Megan Burton                  34  1:28:31  9:30   238/818  F30-34  F# 1350 Utica            NY 
 4513 Elena Stone                   36  1:28:31  9:30   221/757  F35-39  F# 1351 Elmira           NY 
 4514 Bradley Marmon                31  1:28:31  9:30   517/928  M30-34  M# 3163 Fayetteville     NY 
 4515 Alexandra Irr                 23  1:28:31  9:30   196/559  F20-24  F# 1352 Bethlehem        PA 
 4516 Kelsey Dowdall                26  1:28:32  9:30   242/818  F25-29  F# 1353 Utica            NY 
 4517 Hunter A. Marshall            23  1:28:32  9:30   346/569  M20-24  M# 3164 Gloversville     NY 
 4518 Eunice Mazloom                50  1:28:32  9:30    59/380  F50-54  F# 1354 Arlington        VA 
 4519 Kyle Hutchinson               30  1:28:32  9:30   518/928  M30-34  M# 3165 Utica            NY 
 4520 Thomas Hutchinson             58  1:28:33  9:30   200/462  M55-59  M# 3166 New Hartford     NY 
 4521 Darlene Hutchinson            56  1:28:33  9:30    56/272  F55-59  F# 1355 New Hartford     NY 
 4522 Shannon Rounds                38  1:28:33  9:30   222/757  F35-39  F# 1356 Rome             NY 
 4523 Trevor D. Noonan              31  1:28:33  9:30   519/928  M30-34  M# 3167 Rome             NY 
 4524 Nicole L. Elefante            40  1:28:33  9:30   153/566  F40-44  F# 1357 Oriskany         NY 
 4525 Calder Rakowski               13  1:28:33  9:30    25/48   M01-14  M# 3168 Vergennes        VT 
 4526 David Coene                   49  1:28:33  9:30   226/481  M45-49  M# 3169 Ontario          NY 
 4527 Tom Humphrey                  56  1:28:33  9:30   201/462  M55-59  M# 3170 Chicago          IL 
 4528 Todd Digrigoli                52  1:28:33  9:31   231/504  M50-54  M# 3171 Niverville       NY 
 4529 Vanessa S. Verenich           17  1:28:34  9:31    81/222  F15-19  F# 1358 Frankfort        NY 
 4530 Alex Rocci                    23  1:28:34  9:31   347/569  M20-24  M# 3172 Utica            NY 
 4531 Alan Jones                    33  1:28:34  9:31   520/928  M30-34  M# 3173 New Hartford     NY 
 4532 Heidi Vanzandt                53  1:28:34  9:31    60/380  F50-54  F# 1359 Lowville         NY 
 4533 Michael P. Ducato             29  1:28:34  9:31   433/765  M25-29  M# 3174 Utica            NY 
 4534 Laura J. Smith                37  1:28:34  9:31   223/757  F35-39  F# 1360 Ilion            NY 
 4535 Kelly Kowalczyk               41  1:28:34  9:31   154/566  F40-44  F# 1361 Carthage         NY 
 4536 Chris M. Vargason             62  1:28:34  9:31   144/372  M60-64  M# 3175 Martville        NY 
 4537 Bruce Schantz                 43  1:28:35  9:31   327/596  M40-44  M# 3176 Constantia       NY 
 4538 Sean M. McGlynn               20  1:28:35  9:31   348/569  M20-24  M# 3177 New Hartford     NY 
 4539 Daniel Britton                38  1:28:35  9:31   484/858  M35-39  M# 3178 Orchard Park     NY 
 4540 Kevin T. Eisnor               26  1:28:35  9:31   434/765  M25-29  M# 3179 Clinton          NY 
 4541 Dana Deboer                   34  1:28:35  9:31   239/818  F30-34  F# 1362 Oneonta          NY 
 4542 Anthony Matera                54  1:28:36  9:31   232/504  M50-54  M# 3180 Trumbull         CT 
 4543 Douglas Egnaczyk              55  1:28:36  9:31   202/462  M55-59  M# 3181 Jamesville       NY 
 4544 Kevin Roback                  23  1:28:36  9:31   349/569  M20-24  M# 3182 Utica            NY 
 4545 Ryan M. Shannon               22  1:28:36  9:31   350/569  M20-24  M# 3183 Whitesboro       NY 
 4546 Weldon H. Bogardus, III       36  1:28:36  9:31   485/858  M35-39  M# 3184 Massena          NY 
 4547 Joe Famolaro                  27  1:28:37  9:31   435/765  M25-29  M# 3185 Marcy            NY 
 4548 Gordon J. Clarkson            56  1:28:37  9:31   203/462  M55-59  M# 3186 Fly Creek        NY 
 4549 Steve Sheer                   30  1:28:37  9:31   521/928  M30-34  M# 3187 Rochester        NY 
 4550 Brian Wood                    37  1:28:37  9:31   486/858  M35-39  M# 3188 Utica            NY 
 4551 Kevin M. Schenk               34  1:28:37  9:31   522/928  M30-34  M# 3189 Rochester        NY 
 4552 Patrick M. Donohue            36  1:28:37  9:31   487/858  M35-39  M# 3190 Whitesboro       NY 
 4553 Joseph M. Juliano             24  1:28:38  9:31   351/569  M20-24  M# 3191 Frankfort        NY 
 4554 Jim Higgins                   39  1:28:38  9:31   488/858  M35-39  M# 3192 Broadalbin       NY 
 4555 Kim L. Petrie                 65  1:28:38  9:31    39/162  M65-69  M# 3193 Oneida           NY 
 4556 Eileen Bruns                  28  1:28:38  9:31   243/818  F25-29  F# 1363 Irondequoit      NY 
 4557 Edward D. McCarthy            51  1:28:39  9:31   233/504  M50-54  M# 3194 Delmar           NY 
 4558 Jonathan C. Wile              15  1:28:39  9:31   192/279  M15-19  M# 3195 Cassville        NY 
 4559 Abigail J. Avolio             21  1:28:39  9:31   197/559  F20-24  F# 1364 New Berlin       NY 
 4560 Paul Straney                  38  1:28:39  9:31   489/858  M35-39  M# 3196 Utica            NY 
 4561 Alvar N. Garza                17  1:28:39  9:31   193/279  M15-19  M# 3197 Manlius          NY 
 4562 George A. Picente             19  1:28:39  9:31   194/279  M15-19  M# 3198 Utica            NY 
 4563 Christopher L. Dillon         21  1:28:40  9:31   352/569  M20-24  M# 3199 Eatontown        NJ 
 4564 Julia Madore                  24  1:28:40  9:31   198/559  F20-24  F# 1365 New Hartford     NY 
 4565 Gerry Raymonda                56  1:28:40  9:31   204/462  M55-59  M# 3200 Unadilla         NY 
 4566 Benjamin Pokines              34  1:28:40  9:31   523/928  M30-34  M# 3201 Rome             NY 
 4567 Jason Weber                   42  1:28:40  9:31   328/596  M40-44  M# 3202 Hamburg          NY 
 4568 Joseph Sorriento              30  1:28:40  9:31   524/928  M30-34  M# 3203 Albany           NY 
 4569 Addie Bardin                  33  1:28:41  9:31   240/818  F30-34  F# 1366 Rochester        NY 
 4570 Christopher Johnston          31  1:28:41  9:31   525/928  M30-34  M# 3204 Syracuse         NY 
 4571 Robin Stevenson               25  1:28:41  9:31   244/818  F25-29  F# 1367 Syracuse         NY 
 4572 Andrew Wurz                   25  1:28:41  9:31   436/765  M25-29  M# 3205 Utica            NY 
 4573 Kevin Valenti                 26  1:28:42  9:31   437/765  M25-29  M# 3206 Utica            NY 
 4574 Nicolina Labella              25  1:28:42  9:31   245/818  F25-29  F# 1368 Utica            NY 
 4575 Andrea Falvo                  36  1:28:42  9:31   224/757  F35-39  F# 1369 Rome             NY 
 4576 Sarah Funk                    25  1:28:42  9:31   246/818  F25-29  F# 1370 Albany           NY 
 4577 Kelly M. Murer                55  1:28:42  9:31    57/272  F55-59  F# 1371 Whitesboro       NY 
 4578 Tom Hall                      36  1:28:42  9:31   490/858  M35-39  M# 3207 Pennellville     NY 
 4579 Cary Bikowsky                 44  1:28:42  9:31   329/596  M40-44  M# 3208 Victor           NY 
 4580 Jessica A. Dudley             40  1:28:43  9:32   155/566  F40-44  F# 1372 Liverpool        NY 
 4581 Maria Millett                 51  1:28:43  9:32    61/380  F50-54  F# 1373 Belle Mead       NJ 
 4582 Joseph Sherry                 30  1:28:44  9:32   526/928  M30-34  M# 3209 Utica            NY 
 4583 Aaron Case                    39  1:28:44  9:32   491/858  M35-39  M# 3210 Camillus         NY 
 4584 Margie Chetney                42  1:28:44  9:32   156/566  F40-44  F# 1374 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4585 Duane Brucker                 45  1:28:45  9:32   227/481  M45-49  M# 3211 Cranberry Twp    PA 
 4586 Jessica L. Guido              29  1:28:45  9:32   247/818  F25-29  F# 1375 Schenectady      NY 
 4587 Courtney Abeln                44  1:28:45  9:32   157/566  F40-44  F# 1376 Rochester        NY 
 4588 Patrick McQueen               32  1:28:46  9:32   527/928  M30-34  M# 3212 Ossining         NY 
 4589 Jim McLaughlin                50  1:28:46  9:32   234/504  M50-54  M# 3213 Rochester        NY 
 4590 Sarah Hornyak                 28  1:28:46  9:32   248/818  F25-29  F# 1377 Sherrill         NY 
 4591 Rocco Perretta                50  1:28:46  9:32   235/504  M50-54  M# 3214 New York Mills   NY 
 4592 Christopher P. Armentano      25  1:28:47  9:32   438/765  M25-29  M# 3215 Troy             NY 
 4593 Guy Greco                     41  1:28:47  9:32   330/596  M40-44  M# 3216 Boonville        NY 
 4594 Kyle Waldman                  27  1:28:47  9:32   439/765  M25-29  M# 3217 Buffalo          NY 
 4595 Joe Coffay                    35  1:28:47  9:32   492/858  M35-39  M# 3218 Utica            NY 
 4596 Peter Koscinski               60  1:28:47  9:32   145/372  M60-64  M# 3219 Holland Patent   NY 
 4597 Tisha Flack                   47  1:28:47  9:32    80/430  F45-49  F# 1378 Bridgeport       NY 
 4598 Emily Farrell                 27  1:28:47  9:32   249/818  F25-29  F# 1379 Asbury Park      NJ 
 4599 Elizabeth Colarusso           36  1:28:47  9:32   225/757  F35-39  F# 1380 Westerlo         NY 
 4600 Kyle Stephens                 28  1:28:48  9:32   440/765  M25-29  M# 3220 Charlotte        NC 
 4601 Alicia Fleming                29  1:28:48  9:32   250/818  F25-29  F# 1381 Rome             NY 
 4602 Ashley Lucht                  30  1:28:49  9:32   241/818  F30-34  F# 1382 Schenectady      NY 
 4603 Nathaniel Rowe                34  1:28:49  9:32   528/928  M30-34  M# 3221 West Winfield    NY 
 4604 Travis R. Owens               31  1:28:49  9:32   529/928  M30-34  M# 3222 Utica            NY 
 4605 Melissa Wakin-Mostert         47  1:28:49  9:32    81/430  F45-49  F# 1383 Delhi            NY 
 4606 Robert L. Sack                59  1:28:49  9:32   205/462  M55-59  M# 3223 Burnt Hills      NY 
 4607 Stephanie L. Winkelhake       47  1:28:49  9:32    82/430  F45-49  F# 1384 Averill Park     NY 
 4608 Carissa Risucci               28  1:28:49  9:32   251/818  F25-29  F# 1385 Utica            NY 
 4609 Caroline M. Povinelli         31  1:28:49  9:32   242/818  F30-34  F# 1386 Rochester        NY 
 4610 Christine Redmond             59  1:28:49  9:32    58/272  F55-59  F# 1387 Barneveld        NY 
 4611 Nick Phillips                 22  1:28:49  9:32   353/569  M20-24  M# 3224 West Monroe      NY 
 4612 Nancie Battaglia              65  1:28:49  9:32     9/66   F65-69  F# 1388 Lake Placid      NY 
 4613 Timothy Munier                31  1:28:50  9:32   530/928  M30-34  M# 3225 Brooklyn         NY 
 4614 McKenna Murphy                28  1:28:50  9:32   252/818  F25-29  F# 1389 Rochester        NY 
 4615 Tyler Hilliard                30  1:28:50  9:32   531/928  M30-34  M# 3226 Medford          MA 
 4616 Jhonathon W. Cifuentes        26  1:28:50  9:32   441/765  M25-29  M# 3227 Rochester        NY 
 4617 Adam S. Parks                 42  1:28:50  9:32   331/596  M40-44  M# 3228 Marlborough      CT 
 4618 Cathy Burkett                 39  1:28:50  9:32   226/757  F35-39  F# 1390 Fayetteville     NY 
 4619 Timothy E. Greiner            30  1:28:50  9:32   532/928  M30-34  M# 3229 Rome             NY 
 4620 Bradley A. Whitaker           24  1:28:51  9:32   354/569  M20-24  M# 3230 Hollis           NH 
 4621 John E. Zongrone              32  1:28:51  9:32   533/928  M30-34  M# 3231 Utica            NY 
 4622 Brian Magee                   41  1:28:51  9:32   332/596  M40-44  M# 3232 Red Hook         NY 
 4623 Kari Moorhead                 39  1:28:52  9:32   227/757  F35-39  F# 1391 Utica            NY 
 4624 Danielle O. Flack             18  1:28:52  9:32    82/222  F15-19  F# 1392 Rome             NY 
 4625 Donna L. Barnard              55  1:28:52  9:32    59/272  F55-59  F# 1393 Hemlock          NY 
 4626 Marc Krawiec                  38  1:28:52  9:33   493/858  M35-39  M# 3233 Buffalo          NY 
 4627 Tyler C. Williams             26  1:28:52  9:33   442/765  M25-29  M# 3234 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4628 Brian Hemhauser               37  1:28:52  9:33   494/858  M35-39  M# 3235 Hoboken          NJ 
 4629 Gary Rudick                   50  1:28:52  9:33   236/504  M50-54  M# 3236 Weedsport        NY 
 4630 Steven Zugelder               43  1:28:53  9:33   333/596  M40-44  M# 3237 Webster          NY 
 4631 Daniel M. Thompson            26  1:28:53  9:33   443/765  M25-29  M# 3238 Syracuse         NY 
 4632 Cathlin Fitzgerald            30  1:28:53  9:33   243/818  F30-34  F# 1394 Hoboken          NJ 
 4633 Dustin M. Broderick           38  1:28:54  9:33   495/858  M35-39  M# 3239 Canandaigua      NY 
 4634 James J. Castiglione          43  1:28:54  9:33   334/596  M40-44  M# 3240 Rochester        NY 
 4635 Laura I. George               56  1:28:54  9:33    60/272  F55-59  F# 1395 Little Falls     NY 
 4636 Michael+Finley Sanchez        34  1:28:55  9:33   534/928  M30-34  M# 3241 Stafford         VA 
 4637 Jennifer Bachelder            41  1:28:55  9:33   158/566  F40-44  F# 1396 New Hartford     NY 
 4638 Torey Delcostello             32  1:28:55  9:33   535/928  M30-34  M# 3242 Gloversville     NY 
 4639 Lori J. Usifer                44  1:28:55  9:33   159/566  F40-44  F# 1397 Syracuse         NY 
 4640 Peter Richard                 52  1:28:55  9:33   237/504  M50-54  M# 3243 Cazenovia        NY 
 4641 Brian Bush                    60  1:28:55  9:33   146/372  M60-64  M# 3244 Westmoreland     NY 
 4642 Christopher M. Yvars          25  1:28:55  9:33   444/765  M25-29  M# 3245 Gloversville     NY 
 4643 Kyle Schnauffer               16  1:28:55  9:33   195/279  M15-19  M# 3246 Chittenango      NY 
 4644 Jeffrey Bradbury              53  1:28:55  9:33   238/504  M50-54  M# 3247 Mattydale        NY 
 4645 Thomas G. Newman              21  1:28:55  9:33   355/569  M20-24  M# 3248 Margaretville    NY 
 4646 Justin Southwick              47  1:28:56  9:33   228/481  M45-49  M# 3249 Brentwood        TN 
 4647 Caitlin M. Cunningham         36  1:28:56  9:33   228/757  F35-39  F# 1398 Manlius          NY 
 4648 Raylene J. Wade               23  1:28:56  9:33   199/559  F20-24  F# 1399 Red Creek        NY 
 4649 Carolina Stallman             31  1:28:56  9:33   244/818  F30-34  F# 1400 Whitesboro       NY 
 4650 Jared Kachmar                 22  1:28:56  9:33   356/569  M20-24  M# 3250 Binghamton       NY 
 4651 Beth A. Howlett               66  1:28:57  9:33    10/66   F65-69  F# 1401 Punta Gorda      FL 
 4652 Theresa Wells                 38  1:28:57  9:33   229/757  F35-39  F# 1402 Saint Johnsville NY 
 4653 Victor Pantin                 26  1:28:57  9:33   445/765  M25-29  M# 3251 New Hartford     NY 
 4654 Justin A. Brefka              32  1:28:57  9:33   536/928  M30-34  M# 3252 Chapel Hill      NC 
 4655 Carter W. Lawrence            21  1:28:57  9:33   357/569  M20-24  M# 3253 Old Forge        NY 
 4656 John Smith                    37  1:28:57  9:33   496/858  M35-39  M# 3254 Potsdam          NY 
 4657 Alexander Hollister           23  1:28:58  9:33   358/569  M20-24  M# 3255 Princeton JunctioNJ 
 4658 Greg Palmer                   25  1:28:58  9:33   446/765  M25-29  M# 3256 Richland         NY 
 4659 Kerriann Hamlin               38  1:28:58  9:33   230/757  F35-39  F# 1403 Latham           NY 
 4660 Chloe Danes                   25  1:28:59  9:33   253/818  F25-29  F# 1404 Syracuse         NY 
 4661 Bill Houmiel                  49  1:28:59  9:33   229/481  M45-49  M# 3257 Liverpool        NY 
 4662 Erica Houle                   26  1:28:59  9:33   254/818  F25-29  F# 1405 Latham           NY 
 4663 Molly Verna                   35  1:28:59  9:33   231/757  F35-39  F# 1406 Clinton          NY 
 4664 Tom Kane                      58  1:28:59  9:33   206/462  M55-59  M# 3258 Holland Patent   NY 
 4665 David J. Crane                51  1:28:59  9:33   239/504  M50-54  M# 3259 Holland Patent   NY 
 4666 Kimberly A. Buff              43  1:28:59  9:33   160/566  F40-44  F# 1407 Clifton Park     NY 
 4667 Kendall Gardner               24  1:29:00  9:33   200/559  F20-24  F# 1408 Latham           NY 
 4668 Maria Morgenthaler            22  1:29:00  9:33   201/559  F20-24  F# 1409 Auburn           NY 
 4669 Mayumi Sarai                  53  1:29:00  9:33    62/380  F50-54  F# 1410 Bayonne          NJ 
 4670 Rebecca A. Weisenburger       24  1:29:01  9:33   202/559  F20-24  F# 1411 Pulaski          NY 
 4671 Corie Noel                    37  1:29:01  9:33   232/757  F35-39  F# 1412 Castleton On HudsNY 
 4672 Brett Stover                  39  1:29:01  9:33   497/858  M35-39  M# 3260 Auburn           NY 
 4673 Andrew Pollock                33  1:29:01  9:34   537/928  M30-34  M# 3261 Queensbury       NY 
 4674 John Hogan                    52  1:29:02  9:34   240/504  M50-54  M# 3262 Syracuse         NY 
 4675 Tammi Difranco                44  1:29:02  9:34   161/566  F40-44  F# 1413 Saint Albans     VT 
 4676 Marguerite Dodd               38  1:29:02  9:34   233/757  F35-39  F# 1414 East Syracuse    NY 
 4677 Holly Coolican                57  1:29:02  9:34    61/272  F55-59  F# 1415 Syracuse         NY 
 4678 Sarah Maguire                 25  1:29:02  9:34   255/818  F25-29  F# 1416 Syracuse         NY 
 4679 Ryan Skinner                  28  1:29:02  9:34   447/765  M25-29  M# 3263 Clayton          NY 
 4680 Brendon K. Dunham             28  1:29:03  9:34   448/765  M25-29  M# 3264 Long Island City NY 
 4681 Wisam Aljoher                 40  1:29:03  9:34   335/596  M40-44  M# 3265 Lexington        KY 
 4682 Lisa Brancato                 47  1:29:03  9:34    83/430  F45-49  F# 1417 Liverpool        NY 
 4683 Mathew McCarrell              30  1:29:03  9:34   538/928  M30-34  M# 3266 Richmond         VA 
 4684 Grady D. Engelbert            12  1:29:03  9:34    26/48   M01-14  M# 3267 Rome             NY 
 4685 Maureen Engelbert             39  1:29:04  9:34   234/757  F35-39  F# 1418 Rome             NY 
 4686 Caitlyn R. Thomas             23  1:29:04  9:34   359/569  M20-24  M# 3268 Philadelphia     PA 
 4687 Colin R. Thomas               27  1:29:04  9:34   449/765  M25-29  M# 3269 Philadelphia     PA 
 4688 Greg Rorick                   42  1:29:04  9:34   336/596  M40-44  M# 3270 Clinton          NY 
 4689 Andrew Tanzillo               51  1:29:04  9:34   241/504  M50-54  M# 3271 Hudson           NY 
 4690 Philip Davis                  39  1:29:05  9:34   498/858  M35-39  M# 3272 Oriskany         NY 
 4691 Eric Bremer                   49  1:29:06  9:34   230/481  M45-49  M# 3273 Clinton          NY 
 4692 Katie Smith                   29  1:29:06  9:34   256/818  F25-29  F# 1419 Potsdam          NY 
 4693 Alicia Crowder                29  1:29:06  9:34   257/818  F25-29  F# 1420 Rochester        NY 
 4694 Kim Eisler                    52  1:29:07  9:34    63/380  F50-54  F# 1421 Ballston Spa     NY 
 4695 David E. Crofoot              36  1:29:07  9:34   499/858  M35-39  M# 3274 Fulton           NY 
 4696 Jim Staihar                   44  1:29:07  9:34   337/596  M40-44  M# 3275 Utica            NY 
 4697 Declan Flanagan               34  1:29:07  9:34   539/928  M30-34  M# 3276 Boston           MA 
 4698 Ronald Belensky               49  1:29:07  9:34   231/481  M45-49  M# 3277 Mesa             AZ 
 4699 Joey T. Anderson              63  1:29:07  9:34   147/372  M60-64  M# 3278 Zebulon          NC 
 4700 Sarah Broderick               31  1:29:07  9:34   245/818  F30-34  F# 1422 Hornell          NY 
 4701 Russell Green                 55  1:29:08  9:34   207/462  M55-59  M# 3279 Fayetteville     NY 
 4702 Julie Kash                    29  1:29:08  9:34   258/818  F25-29  F# 1423 Brooklyn         NY 
 4703 Colman Flanagan               27  1:29:08  9:34   450/765  M25-29  M# 3280 Boston           MA 
 4704 Anthony Delia                 32  1:29:08  9:34   540/928  M30-34  M# 3281 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4705 Cori Grubner                  30  1:29:08  9:34   246/818  F30-34  F# 1424 Herkimer         NY 
 4706 Morgan M. Terribile           33  1:29:08  9:34   247/818  F30-34  F# 1425 East Hampton     CT 
 4707 Tom Condon                    51  1:29:08  9:34   242/504  M50-54  M# 3282 Orange Park      FL 
 4708 Stephanie Pianka              53  1:29:09  9:34    64/380  F50-54  F# 1426 Lake Placid      NY 
 4709 Erik Gemza                    36  1:29:09  9:34   500/858  M35-39  M# 3283 Albuquerque      NM 
 4710 Dariusz Kordas                44  1:29:10  9:34   338/596  M40-44  M# 3284 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4711 Mark Brautlacht               62  1:29:11  9:35   148/372  M60-64  M# 3285 Lancaster        NY 
 4712 Danielle N. Padula            31  1:29:11  9:35   248/818  F30-34  F# 1427 Utica            NY 
 4713 Chris Williams                49  1:29:11  9:35   232/481  M45-49  M# 3286 Central          SC 
 4714 Maurice Mills                 24  1:29:11  9:35   360/569  M20-24  M# 3287 Utica            NY 
 4715 John Brunner                  53  1:29:12  9:35   243/504  M50-54  M# 3288 Schenectady      NY 
 4716 Christin Rudy                 29  1:29:12  9:35   259/818  F25-29  F# 1428 Clay             NY 
 4717 Thomas J. Nolan               35  1:29:12  9:35   501/858  M35-39  M# 3289 Ladson           SC 
 4718 Carol Dodge                   62  1:29:12  9:35    13/144  F60-64  F# 1429 Fulton           NY 
 4719 Audrieanna E. Raciti          30  1:29:12  9:35   249/818  F30-34  F# 1430 New York Mills   NY 
 4720 Anne Gordon                   28  1:29:12  9:35   260/818  F25-29  F# 1431 Boston           MA 
 4721 Jonathan Tibbitts             40  1:29:12  9:35   339/596  M40-44  M# 3290 Whitesboro       NY 
 4722 Jessica Hart                  43  1:29:12  9:35   162/566  F40-44  F# 1432 Watertown        NY 
 4723 John Neidhart                 53  1:29:13  9:35   244/504  M50-54  M# 3291 Ballston Lake    NY 
 4724 Dennis Stadelman              57  1:29:13  9:35   208/462  M55-59  M# 3292 Cicero           NY 
 4725 Patrick Keenan                39  1:29:13  9:35   502/858  M35-39  M# 3293 New York Mills   NY 
 4726 Mark Baillargeon              56  1:29:13  9:35   209/462  M55-59  M# 3294 Chicopee         MA 
 4727 John Collins                  38  1:29:13  9:35   503/858  M35-39  M# 3295 Rome             NY 
 4728 Michael Harding               57  1:29:14  9:35   210/462  M55-59  M# 3296 Liverpool        NY 
 4729 Kelly Dodson                  50  1:29:14  9:35    65/380  F50-54  F# 1433 Utica            NY 
 4730 Sarah Moore                   38  1:29:14  9:35   235/757  F35-39  F# 1434 Penfield         NY 
 4731 Anne R. Sveen                 50  1:29:14  9:35    66/380  F50-54  F# 1435 Camillus         NY 
 4732 Kyle W. King                  22  1:29:15  9:35   361/569  M20-24  M# 3297 Edmeston         NY 
 4733 Jenny M. Scarano              38  1:29:15  9:35   236/757  F35-39  F# 1436 Mount Laurel     NJ 
 4734 Tricia Loso                   22  1:29:16  9:35   203/559  F20-24  F# 1437 Rome             NY 
 4735 Emily C. McGilvray            26  1:29:16  9:35   261/818  F25-29  F# 1438 Lawrenceville    GA 
 4736 Patrick J. Carey              47  1:29:16  9:35   233/481  M45-49  M# 3298 Utica            NY 
 4737 Christopher Lafever           44  1:29:17  9:35   340/596  M40-44  M# 3299 Eaton            NY 
 4738 Tom Adler                     69  1:29:17  9:35    40/162  M65-69  M# 3300 Webster          NY 
 4739 Tyler J. Brennan              26  1:29:17  9:35   451/765  M25-29  M# 3301 Sauquoit         NY 
 4740 Jared Snell                   32  1:29:17  9:35   541/928  M30-34  M# 3302 Saint Johnsville NY 
 4741 Christina Martyniuk           38  1:29:17  9:35   237/757  F35-39  F# 1439 Little Falls     NY 
 4742 Jason Bradley                 41  1:29:17  9:35   341/596  M40-44  M# 3303 Whitesboro       NY 
 4743 Gregory Hook                  52  1:29:18  9:35   245/504  M50-54  M# 3304 Ilion            NY 
 4744 Daniel M. Durr                33  1:29:18  9:35   542/928  M30-34  M# 3305 Brooklyn         NY 
 4745 Jason Basciani                43  1:29:18  9:35   342/596  M40-44  M# 3306 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 4746 Kate Radell                   38  1:29:18  9:35   238/757  F35-39  F# 1440 New Hartford     NY 
 4747 Charlie Chambers              54  1:29:19  9:35   246/504  M50-54  M# 3307 Oneida           NY 
 4748 Robert Wasiczko               62  1:29:19  9:35   149/372  M60-64  M# 3308 Johnstown        NY 
 4749 Samuel Payzant                35  1:29:19  9:35   504/858  M35-39  M# 3309 Elmira           NY 
 4750 Kristen Coolbaugh             35  1:29:19  9:35   239/757  F35-39  F# 1441 Farmington       NY 
 4751 Stephan Wilkens               57  1:29:20  9:35   211/462  M55-59  M# 3310 Jamesville       NY 
 4752 Rodney Champagne              62  1:29:20  9:35   150/372  M60-64  M# 3311 Brockport        NY 
 4753 David Jewell                  47  1:29:20  9:35   234/481  M45-49  M# 3312 Jacksonville     NC 
 4754 Joanne M. Howard              39  1:29:20  9:36   240/757  F35-39  F# 1442 Fulton           NY 
 4755 Chris Keating                 49  1:29:20  9:36   235/481  M45-49  M# 3313 Kinderhook       NY 
 4756 Brittney Clark                26  1:29:20  9:36   262/818  F25-29  F# 1443 Syracuse         NY 
 4757 Mario Roefaro                 33  1:29:20  9:36   543/928  M30-34  M# 3314 New Hartford     NY 
 4758 Elisa R. Marchione            23  1:29:20  9:36   204/559  F20-24  F# 1444 Cassville        NY 
 4759 Cynthia M. Cordes             53  1:29:20  9:36    67/380  F50-54  F# 1445 Morrisonville    NY 
 4760 Patrick Parkinson             28  1:29:20  9:36   452/765  M25-29  M# 3315 Syracuse         NY 
 4761 Kevin Curtin                  53  1:29:21  9:36   247/504  M50-54  M# 3316 Alfred Station   NY 
 4762 Chris McCloe                  52  1:29:21  9:36    68/380  F50-54  F# 1446 Endicott         NY 
 4763 John Dunkle                   61  1:29:21  9:36   151/372  M60-64  M# 3317 Cazenovia        NY 
 4764 Myra Hubbell                  56  1:29:21  9:36    62/272  F55-59  F# 1447 Ithaca           NY 
 4765 Kelly Larkin                  55  1:29:21  9:36    63/272  F55-59  F# 1448 Getzville        NY 
 4766 Hannah Kass                   24  1:29:21  9:36   205/559  F20-24  F# 1449 Baltimore        MD 
 4767 Tom McCormick                 31  1:29:21  9:36   544/928  M30-34  M# 3318 Ballston Spa     NY 
 4768 Christopher Gardner           34  1:29:22  9:36   545/928  M30-34  M# 3319 Calcium          NY 
 4769 Kirsten Konowich              34  1:29:22  9:36   250/818  F30-34  F# 1450 Canastota        NY 
 4770 Kareen Goodson                44  1:29:22  9:36   163/566  F40-44  F# 1451 Jamesville       NY 
 4771 Shawn Krutz                   54  1:29:22  9:36   248/504  M50-54  M# 3320 Gloversville     NY 
 4772 Adam Strizak                  30  1:29:23  9:36   546/928  M30-34  M# 3321 Liverpool        NY 
 4773 Tara Tamone                   22  1:29:23  9:36   206/559  F20-24  F# 1452 Fort Lauderdale  FL 
 4774 Daniel W. Clark               32  1:29:23  9:36   547/928  M30-34  M# 3322 Utica            NY 
 4775 Dustin Garlock                30  1:29:23  9:36   548/928  M30-34  M# 3323 Hoboken          NJ 
 4776 Joe E. Sullivan               31  1:29:23  9:36   549/928  M30-34  M# 3324 Oneonta          NY 
 4777 Madison N. Obernesser         21  1:29:23  9:36   207/559  F20-24  F# 1453 Denver           CO 
 4778 Rick Davis                    57  1:29:24  9:36   212/462  M55-59  M# 3325 Evans Mills      NY 
 4779 Henry Esche                   38  1:29:24  9:36   505/858  M35-39  M# 3326 Whitesboro       NY 
 4780 Christopher Carr              50  1:29:24  9:36   249/504  M50-54  M# 3327 Clinton          NY 
 4781 Nick Grimmer                  36  1:29:25  9:36   506/858  M35-39  M# 3328 New Hartford     NY 
 4782 Karen Mace                    49  1:29:25  9:36    84/430  F45-49  F# 1454 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4783 Michael J. McGraw             39  1:29:25  9:36   507/858  M35-39  M# 3329 Mohawk           NY 
 4784 Christopher R. Lobo           58  1:29:26  9:36   213/462  M55-59  M# 3330 Manlius          NY 
 4785 Thomas Brindisi               23  1:29:26  9:36   362/569  M20-24  M# 3331 Newport          NY 
 4786 Tiffany Gallagher             39  1:29:26  9:36   241/757  F35-39  F# 1455 Liverpool        NY 
 4787 Michael Ippolito              45  1:29:26  9:36   236/481  M45-49  M# 3332 Schenectady      NY 
 4788 Alexandra S. Morgan           23  1:29:27  9:36   208/559  F20-24  F# 1456 West Hartford    CT 
 4789 Frank B. Duross, Jr.          45  1:29:27  9:36   237/481  M45-49  M# 3333 Utica            NY 
 4790 Tim Gordon                    59  1:29:27  9:36   214/462  M55-59  M# 3334 Brockport        NY 
 4791 Tito Antonetty                61  1:29:27  9:36   152/372  M60-64  M# 3335 Rochester        NY 
 4792 Brandon J. Lallier            19  1:29:27  9:36   196/279  M15-19  M# 3336 Verona           NY 
 4793 Megan Palmer                  33  1:29:27  9:36   251/818  F30-34  F# 1457 Corning          NY 
 4794 Rebekah Brigano               31  1:29:28  9:36   252/818  F30-34  F# 1458 Oregonia         OH 
 4795 Seth T. Billington            23  1:29:28  9:36   363/569  M20-24  M# 3337 Rochester        NY 
 4796 Austin J. Lallier             22  1:29:28  9:36   364/569  M20-24  M# 3338 Verona           NY 
 4797 Christopher Pallas            30  1:29:28  9:36   550/928  M30-34  M# 3339 Rome             NY 
 4798 David Childress               57  1:29:28  9:36   215/462  M55-59  M# 3340 Central Square   NY 
 4799 Dave Treichler                58  1:29:29  9:36   216/462  M55-59  M# 3341 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4800 John S. Novak                 60  1:29:29  9:36   153/372  M60-64  M# 3342 Fresh Meadows    NY 
 4801 Matt Dembski                  48  1:29:29  9:36   238/481  M45-49  M# 3343 Westport         CT 
 4802 Michael Montagnola            31  1:29:29  9:36   551/928  M30-34  M# 3344 Oswego           NY 
 4803 Baird Hansen                  65  1:29:29  9:37    41/162  M65-69  M# 3345 Cazenovia        NY 
 4804 Sabrina Baskerville           49  1:29:30  9:37    85/430  F45-49  F# 1459 Hamburg          NY 
 4805 Michael Ramsden               43  1:29:31  9:37   343/596  M40-44  M# 3346 Binghamton       NY 
 4806 Catherine O'Rourke            37  1:29:31  9:37   242/757  F35-39  F# 1460 Middletown       CT 
 4807 Shannon Sauer                 46  1:29:31  9:37    86/430  F45-49  F# 1461 Lowville         NY 
 4808 Tabatha Santiago              29  1:29:32  9:37   263/818  F25-29  F# 1462 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 4809 Bevin Collins                 39  1:29:32  9:37   243/757  F35-39  F# 1463 Saratoga Springs NY 
 4810 Paula S. Renz                 46  1:29:32  9:37    87/430  F45-49  F# 1464 Spencerport      NY 
 4811 Mark Baesl                    41  1:29:33  9:37   344/596  M40-44  M# 3347 Syracuse         NY 
 4812 Daniel R. Bozzelli            36  1:29:33  9:37   508/858  M35-39  M# 3348 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 4813 Melissa M. Spencer            40  1:29:33  9:37   164/566  F40-44  F# 1465 Syracuse         NY 
 4814 Nicole Burline                24  1:29:34  9:37   209/559  F20-24  F# 1466 Sauquoit         NY 
 4815 Gary J. Schachtler            34  1:29:34  9:37   552/928  M30-34  M# 3349 Utica            NY 
 4816 Christina Dodd                36  1:29:34  9:37   244/757  F35-39  F# 1467 Rochester        NY 
 4817 Melissa Shaffer               25  1:29:34  9:37   264/818  F25-29  F# 1468 Tallmadge        OH 
 4818 Daniel Defrees                64  1:29:34  9:37   154/372  M60-64  M# 3350 Chittenango      NY 
 4819 David A. Krumrey              25  1:29:35  9:37   453/765  M25-29  M# 3351 Marcy            NY 
 4820 Nicholas Vanvranken           15  1:29:35  9:37   197/279  M15-19  M# 3352 Rensselaer       NY 
 4821 Kevin D. Bechtel              59  1:29:36  9:37   217/462  M55-59  M# 3353 Amsterdam        NY 
 4822 Thomas Durso, Ii              53  1:29:36  9:37   250/504  M50-54  M# 3354 Utica            NY 
 4823 Lori Cratsley                 49  1:29:36  9:37    88/430  F45-49  F# 1469 Springwater      NY 
 4824 Michael A. Kaczor             28  1:29:37  9:37   454/765  M25-29  M# 3355 Utica            NY 
 4825 Reilly Malloy                 16  1:29:37  9:37    83/222  F15-19  F# 1470 New Hartford     NY 
 4826 Hannah Barone-Crowell         26  1:29:37  9:37   265/818  F25-29  F# 1471 Rochester        NY 
 4827 Benjamin Sahr                 34  1:29:37  9:37   553/928  M30-34  M# 3356 Albany           NY 
 4828 Andrea Gillespie              27  1:29:37  9:37   266/818  F25-29  F# 1472 Rochester        NY 
 4829 Robert A. Will                48  1:29:37  9:37   239/481  M45-49  M# 3357 Manlius          NY 
 4830 Kyle Strife                   33  1:29:38  9:37   554/928  M30-34  M# 3358 Utica            NY 
 4831 Kyle D. Morris                22  1:29:38  9:37   365/569  M20-24  M# 3359 Deansboro        NY 
 4832 Jeannine T. Butler            52  1:29:38  9:37    69/380  F50-54  F# 1473 Corinth          NY 
 4833 Avery R. Avdic                14  1:29:38  9:37    12/37   F01-14  F# 1474 Utica            NY 
 4834 Mehme Avdic                   57  1:29:38  9:37   218/462  M55-59  M# 3360 Utica            NY 
 4835 Stephanie Long                30  1:29:39  9:38   253/818  F30-34  F# 1475 Albany           NY 
 4836 Susan Stirrat                 63  1:29:39  9:38    14/144  F60-64  F# 1476 Rockaway         NJ 
 4837 Ryan Schmidt                  29  1:29:39  9:38   455/765  M25-29  M# 3361 Whitesboro       NY 
 4838 Craig R. Rowsam               45  1:29:39  9:38   240/481  M45-49  M# 3362 Lowville         NY 
 4839 Lindsey A. Dorschug           33  1:29:39  9:38   254/818  F30-34  F# 1477 Syracuse         NY 
 4840 Monique K. Gigliotti          38  1:29:40  9:38   245/757  F35-39  F# 1478 Mount Holly      NJ 
 4841 Sarah Harrison                31  1:29:40  9:38   255/818  F30-34  F# 1479 Rome             NY 
 4842 Chris Kirby                   30  1:29:40  9:38   555/928  M30-34  M# 3363 Selkirk          NY 
 4843 Paul J. Ward                  10  1:29:40  9:38    27/48   M01-14  M# 3364 Verona           NY 
 4844 Caitlin Casey                 34  1:29:40  9:38   256/818  F30-34  F# 1480 Saratoga Springs NY 
 4845 Timothy Terranova             52  1:29:40  9:38   251/504  M50-54  M# 3365 Webster          NY 
 4846 Joeline L. Carey              34  1:29:40  9:38   257/818  F30-34  F# 1481 Whitesboro       NY 
 4847 Zachary K. Zehr               15  1:29:40  9:38   198/279  M15-19  M# 3366 Marlboro         NY 
 4848 Andrew H. Kirk                16  1:29:40  9:38   199/279  M15-19  M# 3367 Rome             NY 
 4849 Christine Carrock             33  1:29:41  9:38   258/818  F30-34  F# 1482 Utica            NY 
 4850 Sarah C. Beck                 26  1:29:41  9:38   267/818  F25-29  F# 1483 Whitesboro       NY 
 4851 Sean Brien                    24  1:29:41  9:38   366/569  M20-24  M# 3368 Trenton          NJ 
 4852 Chelsey A. Warner             36  1:29:41  9:38   246/757  F35-39  F# 1484 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4853 Aj Desimone                   28  1:29:42  9:38   456/765  M25-29  M# 3369 Tampa            FL 
 4854 Jimmy Gaudet                  31  1:29:42  9:38   556/928  M30-34  M# 3370 Albany           NY 
 4855 Michael W. Hertle             45  1:29:42  9:38   241/481  M45-49  M# 3371 Kingston         NY 
 4856 David G. Carroll              23  1:29:42  9:38   367/569  M20-24  M# 3372 Oneida           NY 
 4857 Dan Shaw                      27  1:29:42  9:38   457/765  M25-29  M# 3373 Utica            NY 
 4858 Jennifer Zupan                40  1:29:43  9:38   165/566  F40-44  F# 1485 Sandy Hook       CT 
 4859 John P. Misiaszek, Iv         16  1:29:43  9:38   200/279  M15-19  M# 3374 Oriskany Falls   NY 
 4860 Lacey Matrassi                34  1:29:43  9:38   259/818  F30-34  F# 1486 Utica            NY 
 4861 Richard Matrassi              51  1:29:43  9:38   252/504  M50-54  M# 3375 Utica            NY 
 4862 Joni Maxick-Jason             53  1:29:44  9:38    70/380  F50-54  F# 1487 East Amherst     NY 
 4863 Janelle M. Popovich           38  1:29:44  9:38   247/757  F35-39  F# 1488 Central Square   NY 
 4864 Sarah Wetsig                  33  1:29:44  9:38   260/818  F30-34  F# 1489 Syracuse         NY 
 4865 Benjamin McMonagle            18  1:29:44  9:38   201/279  M15-19  M# 3376 Rome             NY 
 4866 Shawn Lowry                   23  1:29:45  9:38   368/569  M20-24  M# 3377 Cranston         RI 
 4867 Betsy Welch                   30  1:29:45  9:38   261/818  F30-34  F# 1490 Vestal           NY 
 4868 Janelle Paternoster           35  1:29:45  9:38   248/757  F35-39  F# 1491 Penfield         NY 
 4869 Jim Hill                      65  1:29:45  9:38    42/162  M65-69  M# 3378 Cooperstown      NY 
 4870 Roberto Pacheco               35  1:29:45  9:38   509/858  M35-39  M# 3379 New Hartford     NY 
 4871 Julie A. D'Agostino           42  1:29:46  9:38   166/566  F40-44  F# 1492 Kendall          NY 
 4872 Jackson Hyde                  37  1:29:46  9:38   510/858  M35-39  M# 3380 Lowville         NY 
 4873 Rebecca Hyde                  37  1:29:46  9:38   249/757  F35-39  F# 1493 Lowville         NY 
 4874 Alexis Felix                  37  1:29:46  9:38   511/858  M35-39  M# 3381 Yorkville        NY 
 4875 James T. Orr                  54  1:29:46  9:38   253/504  M50-54  M# 3382 Schenectady      NY 
 4876 James Costello                64  1:29:46  9:38   155/372  M60-64  M# 3383 Valatie          NY 
 4877 Derrick Komarinski            46  1:29:47  9:38   242/481  M45-49  M# 3384 Schenectady      NY 
 4878 Kenneth Spaven                46  1:29:47  9:38   243/481  M45-49  M# 3385 Westmoreland     NY 
 4879 Lindsey Brown                 36  1:29:47  9:38   250/757  F35-39  F# 1494 Perrysburg       OH 
 4880 Terry Smith                   72  1:29:47  9:38    11/65   M70-74  M# 3386 Galway           NY 
 4881 Alaina Barker                 37  1:29:47  9:38   251/757  F35-39  F# 1495 New Hartford     NY 
 4882 Bethany Lischer               42  1:29:48  9:38   167/566  F40-44  F# 1496 Englewood        CO 
 4883 Lindsey Wood                  24  1:29:48  9:38   210/559  F20-24  F# 1497 Newfield         NY 
 4884 Emily Spath                   21  1:29:48  9:39   211/559  F20-24  F# 1498 Franklin         MA 
 4885 Karen Cutler                  38  1:29:49  9:39   252/757  F35-39  F# 1499 Castleton On HudsNY 
 4886 Joyce Poulin                  58  1:29:49  9:39    64/272  F55-59  F# 1500 Amsterdam        NY 
 4887 Joseph Pate                   37  1:29:49  9:39   512/858  M35-39  M# 3387 Castorland       NY 
 4888 Sandra Popovich               58  1:29:49  9:39    65/272  F55-59  F# 1501 Tonawanda        NY 
 4889 James V. Spicola              38  1:29:49  9:39   513/858  M35-39  M# 3388 Kirkville        NY 
 4890 Nicholas Hotz                 35  1:29:49  9:39   514/858  M35-39  M# 3389 Castleton        NY 
 4891 Jack Wolber                   61  1:29:50  9:39   156/372  M60-64  M# 3390 Nashua           NH 
 4892 Lori Stevens                  52  1:29:50  9:39    71/380  F50-54  F# 1502 Hudson           NY 
 4893 Otis Dowdell                  60  1:29:50  9:39   157/372  M60-64  M# 3391 Syracuse         NY 
 4894 Joseph Donovan                23  1:29:50  9:39   369/569  M20-24  M# 3392 Jamaica Plain    MA 
 4895 Dawn O'Shaughnessy            49  1:29:50  9:39    89/430  F45-49  F# 1503 Liverpool        NY 
 4896 Jennifer L. Collis            29  1:29:51  9:39   268/818  F25-29  F# 1504 Tully            NY 
 4897 Mike Dumond                   53  1:29:51  9:39   254/504  M50-54  M# 3393 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4898 Brett Humphreys               49  1:29:51  9:39   244/481  M45-49  M# 3394 Hastings On HudsoNY 
 4899 Jessica Pray                  41  1:29:51  9:39   168/566  F40-44  F# 1505 Hopkinton        MA 
 4900 Julie Keating                 49  1:29:51  9:39    90/430  F45-49  F# 1506 Kinderhook       NY 
 4901 Jeromy Mikuszewski            38  1:29:51  9:39   515/858  M35-39  M# 3395 New Hartford     NY 
 4902 Eric Chan                     30  1:29:51  9:39   557/928  M30-34  M# 3396 Astoria          NY 
 4903 Connor H. Griffin             17  1:29:52  9:39   202/279  M15-19  M# 3397 New Hartford     NY 
 4904 Mia Soykan                    14  1:29:52  9:39    13/37   F01-14  F# 1507 Gaithersburg     MD 
 4905 David Ucci                    57  1:29:52  9:39   219/462  M55-59  M# 3398 Slingerlands     NY 
 4906 Gabrielle Desanctis           18  1:29:52  9:39    84/222  F15-19  F# 1508 New Hartford     NY 
 4907 Jane Kring                    42  1:29:52  9:39   169/566  F40-44  F# 1509 Heuvelton        NY 
 4908 Christina Hamblin             34  1:29:52  9:39   262/818  F30-34  F# 1510 Canandaigua      NY 
 4909 Kaleb Wilson                  34  1:29:52  9:39   558/928  M30-34  M# 3399 Cazenovia        NY 
 4910 Erik R. Soykan                51  1:29:52  9:39   255/504  M50-54  M# 3400 Gaithersburg     MD 
 4911 Alison Stanulevich            29  1:29:52  9:39   269/818  F25-29  F# 1511 Utica            NY 
 4912 Jean B. Bond                  57  1:29:53  9:39    66/272  F55-59  F# 1512 Florence         MA 
 4913 Judy Spilka                   30  1:29:53  9:39   263/818  F30-34  F# 1513 Utica            NY 
 4914 Jad Atoui                     37  1:29:53  9:39   516/858  M35-39  M# 3401 Somerville       MA 
 4915 Lori Farquhar                 55  1:29:53  9:39    67/272  F55-59  F# 1514 Glenfield        NY 
 4916 Peggy Mazza                   34  1:29:54  9:39   264/818  F30-34  F# 1515 Albany           NY 
 4917 Josh Mulligan                 28  1:29:54  9:39   458/765  M25-29  M# 3402 Syracuse         NY 
 4918 Ruth M. Sokolowski            37  1:29:54  9:39   253/757  F35-39  F# 1516 Utica            NY 
 4919 Rebecca Dunckel-King          40  1:29:54  9:39   170/566  F40-44  F# 1517 Lowville         NY 
 4920 Cheryl Giraulo                62  1:29:55  9:39    15/144  F60-64  F# 1518 Churchville      NY 
 4921 Lauren Bevacqua               27  1:29:55  9:39   270/818  F25-29  F# 1519 Rochester        NY 
 4922 Griffin M. Harmon             38  1:29:55  9:39   517/858  M35-39  M# 3403 East Syracuse    NY 
 4923 Janet Walsh                   55  1:29:55  9:39    68/272  F55-59  F# 1520 Hamilton         NY 
 4924 Felipe M. Cucalon             34  1:29:55  9:39   559/928  M30-34  M# 3404 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 4925 Wayne Morse                   42  1:29:56  9:39   345/596  M40-44  M# 3405 Rome             NY 
 4926 Dane E. Luey                  35  1:29:56  9:39   518/858  M35-39  M# 3406 Gloversville     NY 
 4927 Michaela Rivera               26  1:29:56  9:39   271/818  F25-29  F# 1521 New York         NY 
 4928 Ruth E. Bouchard              30  1:29:56  9:39   265/818  F30-34  F# 1522 Little Falls     NY 
 4929 Jessica Bartalsky             28  1:29:56  9:39   272/818  F25-29  F# 1523 Johnstown        NY 
 4930 Shailesh Pisolkar             47  1:29:56  9:39   245/481  M45-49  M# 3407 Secaucus         NJ 
 4931 Amanda N. Grimaldi            35  1:29:56  9:39   254/757  F35-39  F# 1524 Herkimer         NY 
 4932 Pamela Maldonado              32  1:29:57  9:39   266/818  F30-34  F# 1525 Rome             NY 
 4933 Lindsay Obrien                30  1:29:57  9:39   267/818  F30-34  F# 1526 Cohoes           NY 
 4934 Dale Berlin                   37  1:29:57  9:39   519/858  M35-39  M# 3408 Kinderhook       NY 
 4935 Ashley Degregorio             27  1:29:57  9:39   273/818  F25-29  F# 1527 Rochester        NY 
 4936 Eleanor J. Blase              28  1:29:58  9:40   274/818  F25-29  F# 1528 San Diego        CA 
 4937 Tom Neumann                   59  1:29:58  9:40   220/462  M55-59  M# 3409 Clinton          NY 
 4938 Chris S. Marshall             53  1:29:58  9:40   256/504  M50-54  M# 3410 Gloversville     NY 
 4939 Jeffrey M. Kinne              35  1:29:59  9:40   520/858  M35-39  M# 3411 Sherrill         NY 
 4940 Margaret Kraeger              36  1:29:59  9:40   255/757  F35-39  F# 1529 Poland           NY 
 4941 Robert Malachowski            52  1:30:00  9:40   257/504  M50-54  M# 3412 Rexford          NY 
 4942 Sarah L. Rapke                37  1:30:01  9:40   256/757  F35-39  F# 1530 Glenmont         NY 
 4943 Jennifer Springer             27  1:30:01  9:40   275/818  F25-29  F# 1531 Rochester        NY 
 4944 Lindsay R. Rapke              32  1:30:01  9:40   268/818  F30-34  F# 1532 Ava              NY 
 4945 Grace Crowell                 26  1:30:01  9:40   276/818  F25-29  F# 1533 Rochester        NY 
 4946 Michael Ehman                 40  1:30:02  9:40   346/596  M40-44  M# 3413 Buffalo          NY 
 4947 Mark Stulbaum                 56  1:30:02  9:40   221/462  M55-59  M# 3414 Bloomfield       NJ 
 4948 Chancellor Coyne              27  1:30:02  9:40   459/765  M25-29  M# 3415 Utica            NY 
 4949 Ryan S. Forthofer             36  1:30:02  9:40   521/858  M35-39  M# 3416 Deerfield        NY 
 4950 Krishnat Patil                50  1:30:02  9:40   258/504  M50-54  M# 3417 Ballston Lake    NY 
 4951 Hillary Morse                 28  1:30:02  9:40   277/818  F25-29  F# 1534 Fair Haven       NJ 
 4952 Kurt M. Wilson                45  1:30:02  9:40   246/481  M45-49  M# 3418 New Hartford     NY 
 4953 Lauren L. Welles              30  1:30:03  9:40   269/818  F30-34  F# 1535 Albany           NY 
 4954 Bob McColgan                  62  1:30:04  9:40   158/372  M60-64  M# 3419 Dedham           MA 
 4955 Riley R. Hook-Byers           10  1:30:04  9:40    28/48   M01-14  M# 3420 Barneveld        NY 
 4956 Richard T. McDonough          32  1:30:04  9:40   560/928  M30-34  M# 3421 Syracuse         NY 
 4957 Stephanie Resue               31  1:30:05  9:40   270/818  F30-34  F# 1536 Endicott         NY 
 4958 William D. Hughes             25  1:30:05  9:40   460/765  M25-29  M# 3422 Rochester        NY 
 4959 Mary Harding                  44  1:30:05  9:40   171/566  F40-44  F# 1537 Chatham          NY 
 4960 Jacob Barnes                  26  1:30:05  9:40   461/765  M25-29  M# 3423 Jersey City      NJ 
 4961 Matt Verjans                  66  1:30:05  9:40    43/162  M65-69  M# 3424 Sarsfield        ON 
 4962 Steve Mitsak                  32  1:30:05  9:40   561/928  M30-34  M# 3425 Severn           MD 
 4963 Vanessa A. Vaccaro            41  1:30:06  9:40   172/566  F40-44  F# 1538 Rome             NY 
 4964 Morgan Belisle                32  1:30:06  9:40   271/818  F30-34  F# 1539 New Hartford     NY 
 4965 William G. Barry              24  1:30:07  9:41   370/569  M20-24  M# 3426 Latham           NY 
 4966 Danielle Kawryga              25  1:30:07  9:41   278/818  F25-29  F# 1540 Syracuse         NY 
 4967 Casey Hennigan                32  1:30:07  9:41   272/818  F30-34  F# 1541 Syracuse         NY 
 4968 Emily Slentz                  28  1:30:07  9:41   279/818  F25-29  F# 1542 Fairport         NY 
 4969 Tom Chea                      22  1:30:08  9:41   371/569  M20-24  M# 3427 New Hartford     NY 
 4970 Rick McFadden                 42  1:30:08  9:41   347/596  M40-44  M# 3428 Saugerties       NY 
 4971 Melanie Turner                47  1:30:09  9:41    91/430  F45-49  F# 1543 Goshen           NY 
 4972 Emily M. Vallee               27  1:30:09  9:41   280/818  F25-29  F# 1544 Saratoga Springs NY 
 4973 James R. Cannistra            60  1:30:09  9:41   159/372  M60-64  M# 3429 Chevy Chase      MD 
 4974 Perry L. Babcock              62  1:30:10  9:41   160/372  M60-64  M# 3430 Lake Placid      NY 
 4975 Hannah E. Bushey              17  1:30:10  9:41    85/222  F15-19  F# 1545 Utica            NY 
 4976 Curt Woodcock                 66  1:30:10  9:41    44/162  M65-69  M# 3431 Johnstown        NY 
 4977 Korrie L. Higgins             39  1:30:10  9:41   257/757  F35-39  F# 1546 Factoryville     PA 
 4978 Sarah A. Mycek                36  1:30:10  9:41   258/757  F35-39  F# 1547 Amsterdam        NY 
 4979 Ryan Byrnes                   26  1:30:11  9:41   462/765  M25-29  M# 3432 San Francisco    CA 
 4980 Dawn A. Macleod-Kulig         54  1:30:11  9:41    72/380  F50-54  F# 1548 Quincy           MA 
 4981 Markvic Naniong               27  1:30:11  9:41   463/765  M25-29  M# 3433 Dorchester CenterMA 
 4982 Sam Constantino               48  1:30:12  9:41   247/481  M45-49  M# 3434 Clinton          NY 
 4983 Kylie Black                   32  1:30:12  9:41   273/818  F30-34  F# 1549 Syracuse         NY 
 4984 Jake Bell                     35  1:30:12  9:41   522/858  M35-39  M# 3435 Syracuse         NY 
 4985 Wayne D. Wratten              23  1:30:12  9:41   372/569  M20-24  M# 3436 Oriskany Falls   NY 
 4986 Mary Beth Tiedemann           38  1:30:13  9:41   259/757  F35-39  F# 1550 West Babylon     NY 
 4987 Marc A. Roberts               19  1:30:13  9:41   203/279  M15-19  M# 3437 Remsen           NY 
 4988 Greg E. Karl                  71  1:30:13  9:41    12/65   M70-74  M# 3438 Victor           NY 
 4989 Mollie Caterham               35  1:30:13  9:41   260/757  F35-39  F# 1551 Lowville         NY 
 4990 Ayla Ferrone                  28  1:30:13  9:41   281/818  F25-29  F# 1552 Cohoes           NY 
 4991 Katie M. Clark                33  1:30:13  9:41   274/818  F30-34  F# 1553 Syracuse         NY 
 4992 Bo Pang                       28  1:30:13  9:41   282/818  F25-29  F# 1554 Detroit          MI 
 4993 Amy K. Sauer                  44  1:30:13  9:41   173/566  F40-44  F# 1555 Camden           NY 
 4994 Virginia R. Truax             65  1:30:13  9:41    11/66   F65-69  F# 1556 Clayville        NY 
 4995 Steve Paz                     50  1:30:14  9:41   259/504  M50-54  M# 3439 Sherrill         NY 
 4996 Elizabeth Parsons             38  1:30:14  9:41   261/757  F35-39  F# 1557 Cicero           NY 
 4997 Paula A. Candella             48  1:30:14  9:41    92/430  F45-49  F# 1558 Whitesboro       NY 
 4998 Nick Mecca                    23  1:30:14  9:41   373/569  M20-24  M# 3440 New York Mills   NY 
 4999 Anthony Chelpaty              54  1:30:14  9:41   260/504  M50-54  M# 3441 Newark           DE 
 5000 Jennifer Liuzzi               42  1:30:14  9:41   174/566  F40-44  F# 1559 Whitesboro       NY 
 5001 Teresa Hithe                  49  1:30:14  9:41    93/430  F45-49  F# 1560 Peekskill        NY 
 5002 Amy Tanzillo                  29  1:30:15  9:41   283/818  F25-29  F# 1561 Astoria          NY 
 5003 Deborah Ubriaco               48  1:30:15  9:41    94/430  F45-49  F# 1562 Schenectady      NY 
 5004 Kevin G. Banes                48  1:30:15  9:41   248/481  M45-49  M# 3442 Albany           NY 
 5005 Conlan McGuire                23  1:30:15  9:41   374/569  M20-24  M# 3443 Jordan           NY 
 5006 Amelia Massoud-Tastor         28  1:30:15  9:41   284/818  F25-29  F# 1563 Somerville       MA 
 5007 Don Lavictoire                66  1:30:16  9:41    45/162  M65-69  M# 3444 Ottawa           ON 
 5008 Michael P. Gibbons            31  1:30:16  9:41   562/928  M30-34  M# 3445 Waterville       NY 
 5009 Anthony Dileone               55  1:30:16  9:42   222/462  M55-59  M# 3446 Massapequa Park  NY 
 5010 Heather Wood                  40  1:30:16  9:42   175/566  F40-44  F# 1564 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5011 Kyle Kennedy                  29  1:30:16  9:42   464/765  M25-29  M# 3447 Fort Mill        SC 
 5012 Nathan Ahart                  32  1:30:16  9:42   563/928  M30-34  M# 3448 Jersey City      NJ 
 5013 Lisa Famiglietti              33  1:30:17  9:42   275/818  F30-34  F# 1565 Rochester        NY 
 5014 Emily Kuehnle                 21  1:30:17  9:42   212/559  F20-24  F# 1566 Jordan           NY 
 5015 Lisa M. Mallery               60  1:30:17  9:42    16/144  F60-64  F# 1567 Vestal           NY 
 5016 Sharon A. McGuire             51  1:30:17  9:42    73/380  F50-54  F# 1568 Albany           NY 
 5017 James Hockey                  46  1:30:17  9:42   249/481  M45-49  M# 3449 Kirkville        NY 
 5018 Amy Vanapeldoorn              38  1:30:17  9:42   262/757  F35-39  F# 1569 Clinton          NY 
 5019 Lola Murray                   43  1:30:17  9:42   176/566  F40-44  F# 1570 Castleton        NY 
 5020 Laura Jones                   32  1:30:17  9:42   276/818  F30-34  F# 1571 Utica            NY 
 5021 Jason Krzemien                45  1:30:17  9:42   250/481  M45-49  M# 3450 Utica            NY 
 5022 Susie Marnell                 63  1:30:17  9:42    17/144  F60-64  F# 1572 Huntington StatioNY 
 5023 Bruce Moody                   51  1:30:18  9:42   261/504  M50-54  M# 3451 Newport          NY 
 5024 Melissa Boni                  32  1:30:18  9:42   277/818  F30-34  F# 1573 Rexford          NY 
 5025 Brendan Lyons                 35  1:30:18  9:42   523/858  M35-39  M# 3452 Boston           MA 
 5026 Chris Decker                  30  1:30:19  9:42   564/928  M30-34  M# 3453 Rochester        NY 
 5027 Kevin Stevens                 36  1:30:19  9:42   524/858  M35-39  M# 3454 Liverpool        NY 
 5028 Heather Adamo                 36  1:30:19  9:42   263/757  F35-39  F# 1574 Whitesboro       NY 
 5029 Chris Babcock                 46  1:30:20  9:42   251/481  M45-49  M# 3455 Norwich          NY 
 5030 Heather Macphail              28  1:30:20  9:42   285/818  F25-29  F# 1575 Albany           NY 
 5031 Renata Hogan-Sullivan         52  1:30:20  9:42    74/380  F50-54  F# 1576 Kanata           ON 
 5032 Nick Therrien                 28  1:30:20  9:42   465/765  M25-29  M# 3456 Utica            NY 
 5033 Daniel Ruffrage               30  1:30:20  9:42   565/928  M30-34  M# 3457 Whitesboro       NY 
 5034 Kiernan Mowers                17  1:30:21  9:42   204/279  M15-19  M# 3458 Randleman        NC 
 5035 Jeffrey T. Sutera             26  1:30:21  9:42   466/765  M25-29  M# 3459 Brooklyn         NY 
 5036 Michael Eisinger              27  1:30:21  9:42   467/765  M25-29  M# 3460 Sauquoit         NY 
 5037 Patricia Fleischman           27  1:30:21  9:42   286/818  F25-29  F# 1577 Brookline        MA 
 5038 Jeremy M. Hobbs               43  1:30:21  9:42   348/596  M40-44  M# 3461 Hastings         NY 
 5039 Darren T. Mahoney             57  1:30:22  9:42   223/462  M55-59  M# 3462 Spencerport      NY 
 5040 Anthony Pecorino              30  1:30:22  9:42   566/928  M30-34  M# 3463 Clifton Park     NY 
 5041 Alyssa N. Sands               26  1:30:22  9:42   287/818  F25-29  F# 1578 Amsterdam        NY 
 5042 David Anderson                58  1:30:22  9:42   224/462  M55-59  M# 3464 Clinton          NY 
 5043 Gregory D. Llewellyn          36  1:30:22  9:42   525/858  M35-39  M# 3465 Remsen           NY 
 5044 Elizabeth Rastellini          28  1:30:22  9:42   288/818  F25-29  F# 1579 Lafayette        NY 
 5045 Kate Esford                   32  1:30:23  9:42   278/818  F30-34  F# 1580 Ilion            NY 
 5046 Jennifer Ellis                37  1:30:23  9:42   264/757  F35-39  F# 1581 Goshen           NY 
 5047 Terry L. Keister              64  1:30:23  9:42   161/372  M60-64  M# 3466 West Oneonta     NY 
 5048 Denise Seidel                 51  1:30:24  9:42    75/380  F50-54  F# 1582 Syracuse         NY 
 5049 Mary W. Kelly                 56  1:30:24  9:42    69/272  F55-59  F# 1583 Rensselaer Falls NY 
 5050 Daniel Dufresne               43  1:30:24  9:42   349/596  M40-44  M# 3467 Castleton        NY 
 5051 Kevin J. Schwenzfeier         35  1:30:25  9:42   526/858  M35-39  M# 3468 Clifton Park     NY 
 5052 Dennis J. Taylor              63  1:30:25  9:42   162/372  M60-64  M# 3469 Berryville       VA 
 5053 Emily Chow                    29  1:30:25  9:42   289/818  F25-29  F# 1584 Cohoes           NY 
 5054 Andrea Carney                 38  1:30:25  9:43   265/757  F35-39  F# 1585 Whitesboro       NY 
 5055 Ryan P. White                 32  1:30:26  9:43   567/928  M30-34  M# 3470 Chateaugay       NY 
 5056 Erin Congel                   41  1:30:26  9:43   177/566  F40-44  F# 1586 Syracuse         NY 
 5057 Edward McCormick              47  1:30:27  9:43   252/481  M45-49  M# 3471 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5058 Danielle Petti                26  1:30:27  9:43   290/818  F25-29  F# 1587 Liverpool        NY 
 5059 Sarah Halstead                23  1:30:27  9:43   213/559  F20-24  F# 1588 Fulton           NY 
 5060 Kirsten Maes                  37  1:30:27  9:43   266/757  F35-39  F# 1589 West Chazy       NY 
 5061 Caitlin Domagal               32  1:30:27  9:43   279/818  F30-34  F# 1590 Buffalo          NY 
 5062 Jeffrey Lambert               46  1:30:27  9:43   253/481  M45-49  M# 3472 Utica            NY 
 5063 Cory F. Galster               34  1:30:28  9:43   568/928  M30-34  M# 3473 Astoria          NY 
 5064 Amanda Giannone               30  1:30:28  9:43   280/818  F30-34  F# 1591 Vestal           NY 
 5065 Kevin Mech                    47  1:30:28  9:43   254/481  M45-49  M# 3474 Worcester        MA 
 5066 Christopher R. Moran          37  1:30:28  9:43   527/858  M35-39  M# 3475 Menands          NY 
 5067 Francis Lupo                  68  1:30:28  9:43    46/162  M65-69  M# 3476 Lincroft         NJ 
 5068 Kelly L. Conklin              42  1:30:28  9:43   178/566  F40-44  F# 1592 Cicero           NY 
 5069 Laurel A. Riordan             23  1:30:29  9:43   214/559  F20-24  F# 1593 Ravena           NY 
 5070 Kyle Agar                     31  1:30:29  9:43   569/928  M30-34  M# 3477 Cardinal         ON 
 5071 Beth Kubala                   49  1:30:29  9:43    95/430  F45-49  F# 1594 Cicero           NY 
 5072 Evan Emmert                   33  1:30:30  9:43   570/928  M30-34  M# 3478 Bethlehem        PA 
 5073 Adam D. Ackerman              25  1:30:30  9:43   468/765  M25-29  M# 3479 Ogdensburg       NY 
 5074 Deanna M. Bagg                34  1:30:31  9:43   281/818  F30-34  F# 1595 Windsor          NY 
 5075 Walt C. Quinell               66  1:30:31  9:43    47/162  M65-69  M# 3480 Camillus         NY 
 5076 George J. Piper               59  1:30:32  9:43   225/462  M55-59  M# 3481 Herkimer         NY 
 5077 Maria J. Ultsch               33  1:30:32  9:43   282/818  F30-34  F# 1596 Remsen           NY 
 5078 Daniel J. Owens               35  1:30:33  9:43   528/858  M35-39  M# 3482 Clinton          NY 
 5079 Nicholas Chudyk               47  1:30:33  9:43   255/481  M45-49  M# 3483 Cicero           NY 
 5080 Gretchen Kubera               51  1:30:33  9:43    76/380  F50-54  F# 1597 Utica            NY 
 5081 Katelyn Zatwarnicki           30  1:30:33  9:43   283/818  F30-34  F# 1598 Whitesboro       NY 
 5082 Jack H. Mulvihill             19  1:30:33  9:43   205/279  M15-19  M# 3484 Dewitt           NY 
 5083 Jessica Magee                 38  1:30:33  9:43   267/757  F35-39  F# 1599 Red Hook         NY 
 5084 Elizabeth Marbach             28  1:30:34  9:43   291/818  F25-29  F# 1600 Philadelphia     PA 
 5085 Ryan T. Mulvihill             23  1:30:34  9:43   375/569  M20-24  M# 3485 Dewitt           NY 
 5086 Peter Somerville              62  1:30:34  9:43   163/372  M60-64  M# 3486 Tonawanda        NY 
 5087 Brittany F. Vanno             27  1:30:34  9:43   292/818  F25-29  F# 1601 Rochester        NY 
 5088 Kevin Culkin                  51  1:30:34  9:43   262/504  M50-54  M# 3487 Chittenango      NY 
 5089 Trevin S. Robinson            20  1:30:34  9:43   376/569  M20-24  M# 3488 New Hartford     NY 
 5090 Tom Sable                     59  1:30:34  9:43   226/462  M55-59  M# 3489 Canisteo         NY 
 5091 Anthony C. Gonzalez           37  1:30:34  9:43   529/858  M35-39  M# 3490 Camden           NY 
 5092 Tony Dicello                  65  1:30:35  9:44    48/162  M65-69  M# 3491 Gibsonia         PA 
 5093 Jon Capelin                   24  1:30:35  9:44   377/569  M20-24  M# 3492 Allston          MA 
 5094 Andrea Canale                 26  1:30:35  9:44   293/818  F25-29  F# 1602 Syracuse         NY 
 5095 Arica Ackerman                28  1:30:35  9:44   294/818  F25-29  F# 1603 Remsen           NY 
 5096 Brandon F. Ross               21  1:30:36  9:44   378/569  M20-24  M# 3493 New Hartford     NY 
 5097 Joe J. Betzenhauser           64  1:30:36  9:44   164/372  M60-64  M# 3494 Endicott         NY 
 5098 Kimberly Pedrotti             25  1:30:36  9:44   295/818  F25-29  F# 1604 North Chili      NY 
 5099 William J. Savage             28  1:30:36  9:44   469/765  M25-29  M# 3495 New York         NY 
 5100 Adam Court                    42  1:30:36  9:44   350/596  M40-44  M# 3496 Pikeville        NC 
 5101 Aubrey Copperwheat            30  1:30:37  9:44   284/818  F30-34  F# 1605 Albany           NY 
 5102 John Kane                     40  1:30:37  9:44   351/596  M40-44  M# 3497 Johnson City     NY 
 5103 Mark E. Devenpeck             58  1:30:37  9:44   227/462  M55-59  M# 3498 Albany           NY 
 5104 Nora M. Arancio               19  1:30:37  9:44    86/222  F15-19  F# 1606 Clinton          NY 
 5105 Jennifer M. Tatlock           33  1:30:38  9:44   285/818  F30-34  F# 1607 Amsterdam        NY 
 5106 David F. Young                70  1:30:38  9:44    13/65   M70-74  M# 3499 Orleans          ON 
 5107 Lynn L. Potter                50  1:30:38  9:44    77/380  F50-54  F# 1608 Glens Falls      NY 
 5108 Matt Petrick                  26  1:30:38  9:44   470/765  M25-29  M# 3500 Syracuse         NY 
 5109 Jamie Landon                  40  1:30:38  9:44   179/566  F40-44  F# 1609 Ballston Spa     NY 
 5110 Heather L. Hopkins            49  1:30:39  9:44    96/430  F45-49  F# 1610 Stittsville      ON 
 5111 Hannah E. Klossner            24  1:30:40  9:44   215/559  F20-24  F# 1611 Tupper Lake      NY 
 5112 Una B. Larson                 42  1:30:40  9:44   180/566  F40-44  F# 1612 Schenectady      NY 
 5113 Matthew R. Barron             28  1:30:40  9:44   471/765  M25-29  M# 3501 Delmar           NY 
 5114 Bill Polito                   66  1:30:40  9:44    49/162  M65-69  M# 3502 Webster          NY 
 5115 Lisa Spath                    56  1:30:40  9:44    70/272  F55-59  F# 1613 Rochester        NY 
 5116 Sophia M. Constantino         21  1:30:40  9:44   216/559  F20-24  F# 1614 Clinton          NY 
 5117 Ellie Sommers                 19  1:30:42  9:44    87/222  F15-19  F# 1615 Manlius          NY 
 5118 Kelly Lowell                  34  1:30:42  9:44   286/818  F30-34  F# 1616 Mohawk           NY 
 5119 Lauren Popovich               24  1:30:42  9:44   217/559  F20-24  F# 1617 New York         NY 
 5120 Patty Bowman                  53  1:30:43  9:44    78/380  F50-54  F# 1618 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5121 Tyler Kahn                    28  1:30:43  9:44   472/765  M25-29  M# 3503 Long Island City NY 
 5122 Karen Sonnelitter             38  1:30:43  9:44   268/757  F35-39  F# 1619 Cohoes           NY 
 5123 Mark C. Waters                30  1:30:43  9:44   571/928  M30-34  M# 3504 Clinton          NY 
 5124 Michael C. Gluf               35  1:30:43  9:44   530/858  M35-39  M# 3505 Brooklyn         NY 
 5125 Michael S. Knipfing           38  1:30:43  9:44   531/858  M35-39  M# 3506 Brooklyn         NY 
 5126 Frank Meagher                 43  1:30:43  9:44   352/596  M40-44  M# 3507 Camden           NY 
 5127 Lisa Gentile                  34  1:30:44  9:45   287/818  F30-34  F# 1620 Utica            NY 
 5128 Anne M. Hurley                56  1:30:44  9:45    71/272  F55-59  F# 1621 Delmar           NY 
 5129 Scott Saxton                  32  1:30:44  9:45   572/928  M30-34  M# 3508 New Hartford     NY 
 5130 Jaimie Weiss                  41  1:30:44  9:45   181/566  F40-44  F# 1622 Watervliet       NY 
 5131 Kevin A. Beattie              50  1:30:45  9:45   263/504  M50-54  M# 3509 Lincoln          NE 
 5132 Joseph Carey                  55  1:30:45  9:45   228/462  M55-59  M# 3510 Stuyvesant       NY 
 5133 Mary S. Sample                50  1:30:45  9:45    79/380  F50-54  F# 1623 Gurnee           IL 
 5134 Dave J. Young                 59  1:30:46  9:45   229/462  M55-59  M# 3511 Lowville         NY 
 5135 Thomas Whiteman               44  1:30:46  9:45   353/596  M40-44  M# 3512 Rome             NY 
 5136 Timothy D. Schultze           58  1:30:46  9:45   230/462  M55-59  M# 3513 Chittenango      NY 
 5137 Alexa Duch                    43  1:30:46  9:45   182/566  F40-44  F# 1624 Lagrangeville    NY 
 5138 Bryan Gould                   41  1:30:46  9:45   354/596  M40-44  M# 3514 Lake Worth       FL 
 5139 Don Kline                     58  1:30:46  9:45   231/462  M55-59  M# 3515 Fort Myers       FL 
 5140 David Delgenio                54  1:30:46  9:45   264/504  M50-54  M# 3516 Rome             NY 
 5141 Terry Randall                 28  1:30:47  9:45   473/765  M25-29  M# 3517 Dolgeville       NY 
 5142 Thomas M. Galla               35  1:30:47  9:45   532/858  M35-39  M# 3518 Syracuse         NY 
 5143 Luke Haumesser                32  1:30:47  9:45   573/928  M30-34  M# 3519 Kenmore          NY 
 5144 Jennifer Pizzarelli           37  1:30:47  9:45   269/757  F35-39  F# 1625 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 5145 James Marosek                 36  1:30:47  9:45   533/858  M35-39  M# 3520 Ilion            NY 
 5146 Brian Pecoraro                37  1:30:47  9:45   534/858  M35-39  M# 3521 Ocala            FL 
 5147 Gary F. Wilson                51  1:30:47  9:45   265/504  M50-54  M# 3522 Pulaski          NY 
 5148 Stephan Pearson               57  1:30:47  9:45   232/462  M55-59  M# 3523 Providence       RI 
 5149 Arielle M. Gualtieri          29  1:30:48  9:45   296/818  F25-29  F# 1626 Rome             NY 
 5150 Julianna Lombardo             22  1:30:48  9:45   218/559  F20-24  F# 1627 Clifton Park     NY 
 5151 Woody Davies                  35  1:30:49  9:45   535/858  M35-39  M# 3524 Westmoreland     NY 
 5152 Amy Ayers                     40  1:30:49  9:45   183/566  F40-44  F# 1628 Waltham          MA 
 5153 Kristin Hare                  38  1:30:49  9:45   270/757  F35-39  F# 1629 Prescott         ON 
 5154 Andrew Lodge                  40  1:30:49  9:45   355/596  M40-44  M# 3525 Liverpool        NY 
 5155 Bryan P. Sheridan             27  1:30:49  9:45   474/765  M25-29  M# 3526 Oneida           NY 
 5156 Thomas Gallery                40  1:30:49  9:45   356/596  M40-44  M# 3527 Kirkville        NY 
 5157 Rachel Kurchin                28  1:30:50  9:45   297/818  F25-29  F# 1630 Cambridge        MA 
 5158 Andrew Quinn                  48  1:30:50  9:45   256/481  M45-49  M# 3528 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5159 Deborah Dempsey               36  1:30:50  9:45   271/757  F35-39  F# 1631 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5160 Matt Carstensen               35  1:30:50  9:45   536/858  M35-39  M# 3529 Somerville       MA 
 5161 Steven Gordon                 30  1:30:51  9:45   574/928  M30-34  M# 3530 Albany           NY 
 5162 Faith Babowicz                22  1:30:51  9:45   219/559  F20-24  F# 1632 Marcy            NY 
 5163 Jennifer Morrissette          40  1:30:51  9:45   184/566  F40-44  F# 1633 Clinton          NY 
 5164 Jim Mott                      53  1:30:51  9:45   266/504  M50-54  M# 3531 New Hartford     NY 
 5165 Amanda Gordon                 28  1:30:51  9:45   298/818  F25-29  F# 1634 Clinton          NY 
 5166 Matthew Peluso                41  1:30:51  9:45   357/596  M40-44  M# 3532 Albany           NY 
 5167 Taylor M. Kotary              24  1:30:51  9:45   220/559  F20-24  F# 1635 Rochester        NY 
 5168 Charlotte Andrews             24  1:30:51  9:45   221/559  F20-24  F# 1636 Cambridge        MA 
 5169 Brooke M. Babowicz            25  1:30:51  9:45   299/818  F25-29  F# 1637 Clifton Park     NY 
 5170 Timothy Humphrey              54  1:30:51  9:45   267/504  M50-54  M# 3533 Hilliard         OH 
 5171 Karen Cusato                  51  1:30:52  9:45    80/380  F50-54  F# 1638 Schenectady      NY 
 5172 Virginia Morris               33  1:30:52  9:45   288/818  F30-34  F# 1639 Liverpool        NY 
 5173 Daniel Fancett-Stooks         34  1:30:53  9:45   575/928  M30-34  M# 3534 Mechanicsville   VA 
 5174 David Morton                  56  1:30:53  9:45   233/462  M55-59  M# 3535 Burnt Hills      NY 
 5175 Kristina Hayes                36  1:30:53  9:45   272/757  F35-39  F# 1640 Windsor          NY 
 5176 Tanner Van Alstyne            16  1:30:53  9:46    88/222  F15-19  F# 1641 Austerlitz       NY 
 5177 David M. Losito               33  1:30:53  9:46   576/928  M30-34  M# 3536 Cicero           NY 
 5178 Mandy Van Alstyne             41  1:30:54  9:46   185/566  F40-44  F# 1642 Spencertown      NY 
 5179 Jessica Van Alstyne           46  1:30:54  9:46    97/430  F45-49  F# 1643 Austerlitz       NY 
 5180 Jeffrey Blando                30  1:30:54  9:46   577/928  M30-34  M# 3537 Buffalo          NY 
 5181 Phillip S. Nackley            21  1:30:55  9:46   379/569  M20-24  M# 3538 New Hartford     NY 
 5182 Erica Tauzer                  31  1:30:55  9:46   289/818  F30-34  F# 1644 Syracuse         NY 
 5183 Peter Guarino                 33  1:30:55  9:46   578/928  M30-34  M# 3539 Manlius          NY 
 5184 Aaron Jackson                 33  1:30:56  9:46   579/928  M30-34  M# 3540 Cary             NC 
 5185 Thomas Elfving                20  1:30:56  9:46   380/569  M20-24  M# 3541 New York         NY 
 5186 Justin M. Hanehan             25  1:30:56  9:46   475/765  M25-29  M# 3542 Saratoga Springs NY 
 5187 Stephen Szatko                26  1:30:56  9:46   476/765  M25-29  M# 3543 Sauquoit         NY 
 5188 Samantha Gibson               31  1:30:56  9:46   290/818  F30-34  F# 1645 Clayville        NY 
 5189 Ann Hayes                     37  1:30:57  9:46   273/757  F35-39  F# 1646 Canandaigua      NY 
 5190 Arie Rennert                  27  1:30:57  9:46   477/765  M25-29  M# 3544 Syracuse         NY 
 5191 Meghan M. Zaklukiewicz        33  1:30:57  9:46   291/818  F30-34  F# 1647 Little Falls     NY 
 5192 Christopher Murphy            13  1:30:57  9:46    29/48   M01-14  M# 3545 Johnstown        NY 
 5193 Shae C. Kallasy               24  1:30:58  9:46   222/559  F20-24  F# 1648 New Hartford     NY 
 5194 Amy O'Connor                  47  1:30:58  9:46    98/430  F45-49  F# 1649 Troy             NY 
 5195 Gina Szczygiel                56  1:30:59  9:46    72/272  F55-59  F# 1650 Utica            NY 
 5196 Holly Granat                  27  1:30:59  9:46   300/818  F25-29  F# 1651 Syracuse         NY 
 5197 Cynthia A. Harder             25  1:30:59  9:46   301/818  F25-29  F# 1652 Brooklyn         NY 
 5198 Mike Giruzzi                  50  1:30:59  9:46   268/504  M50-54  M# 3546 Rochester        NY 
 5199 Anthony Graziano              58  1:31:00  9:46   234/462  M55-59  M# 3547 Alfred           NY 
 5200 Michael Heburn                48  1:31:00  9:46   257/481  M45-49  M# 3548 Lockport         NY 
 5201 Kyle Liang                    32  1:31:00  9:46   580/928  M30-34  M# 3549 Cobleskill       NY 
 5202 Lindsey Zustovich             32  1:31:00  9:46   292/818  F30-34  F# 1653 Clayville        NY 
 5203 Andy Hind                     32  1:31:01  9:46   581/928  M30-34  M# 3550 North Syracuse   NY 
 5204 Christopher Carrier, Jr.      51  1:31:01  9:46   269/504  M50-54  M# 3551 Rome             NY 
 5205 Timothy R. Welles             59  1:31:01  9:46   235/462  M55-59  M# 3552 Albany           NY 
 5206 Sarah McGuinnes               33  1:31:01  9:46   293/818  F30-34  F# 1654 New Hartford     NY 
 5207 Danielle Ross                 39  1:31:01  9:46   274/757  F35-39  F# 1655 Plattsburgh      NY 
 5208 Sean Robertson                35  1:31:01  9:46   537/858  M35-39  M# 3553 Utica            NY 
 5209 Erin G. Norris                29  1:31:02  9:46   302/818  F25-29  F# 1656 Clifton Park     NY 
 5210 Tara L. Kennerknecht          39  1:31:02  9:46   275/757  F35-39  F# 1657 Remsen           NY 
 5211 Dayle Bower                   33  1:31:02  9:46   294/818  F30-34  F# 1658 Vestal           NY 
 5212 Renee J. Redpath              42  1:31:02  9:46   186/566  F40-44  F# 1659 Washington       DC 
 5213 Brittany Chilson              34  1:31:02  9:46   295/818  F30-34  F# 1660 Groton           NY 
 5214 Serena Laws                   40  1:31:02  9:46   187/566  F40-44  F# 1661 West Hartford    CT 
 5215 Michael Wright                65  1:31:02  9:46    50/162  M65-69  M# 3554 Albany           NY 
 5216 Katherine Chwazik-Cushing     27  1:31:02  9:46   303/818  F25-29  F# 1662 Melrose          NY 
 5217 Sadie Osborn                  39  1:31:03  9:47   276/757  F35-39  F# 1663 Ridgefield       CT 
 5218 Nicholas Balding              35  1:31:03  9:47   538/858  M35-39  M# 3555 Wilmington       NC 
 5219 Caitlin Fitzgerald            29  1:31:03  9:47   304/818  F25-29  F# 1664 Long Island City NY 
 5220 Alena Bicknell                52  1:31:03  9:47    81/380  F50-54  F# 1665 Potsdam          NY 
 5221 Jachin Bender                 29  1:31:04  9:47   478/765  M25-29  M# 3556 Syracuse         NY 
 5222 Emily Pelletier               36  1:31:04  9:47   277/757  F35-39  F# 1666 Strafford        NH 
 5223 Tyler M. Brent                28  1:31:05  9:47   479/765  M25-29  M# 3557 Brockport        NY 
 5224 Kelly Carolan                 27  1:31:05  9:47   305/818  F25-29  F# 1667 Syracuse         NY 
 5225 Jeffrey Blaker                36  1:31:05  9:47   539/858  M35-39  M# 3558 Cherry Hill      NJ 
 5226 Rachel M. Helmer              35  1:31:05  9:47   278/757  F35-39  F# 1668 Vernon Center    NY 
 5227 Annie M. Millar               25  1:31:05  9:47   306/818  F25-29  F# 1669 Syracuse         NY 
 5228 Ethan M. Blatt                30  1:31:05  9:47   582/928  M30-34  M# 3559 Fayetteville     NY 
 5229 Adam Reynolds                 28  1:31:05  9:47   480/765  M25-29  M# 3560 Allentown        PA 
 5230 Tessa N. Davis                21  1:31:05  9:47   223/559  F20-24  F# 1670 Frankfort        NY 
 5231 Tony A. Wilson                60  1:31:06  9:47   165/372  M60-64  M# 3561 Rochester        NH 
 5232 Danielle M. Graham            31  1:31:06  9:47   296/818  F30-34  F# 1671 Fayetteville     NY 
 5233 Jon Vermilyea                 48  1:31:06  9:47   258/481  M45-49  M# 3562 Syracuse         NY 
 5234 Mary Karl                     39  1:31:06  9:47   279/757  F35-39  F# 1672 Yonkers          NY 
 5235 Carolyn B. George             65  1:31:06  9:47    12/66   F65-69  F# 1673 Albany           NY 
 5236 Chantal Hart                  30  1:31:07  9:47   297/818  F30-34  F# 1674 New York         NY 
 5237 Adam D. Roorda                28  1:31:08  9:47   481/765  M25-29  M# 3563 Herkimer         NY 
 5238 Trevor W. Roorda              26  1:31:08  9:47   482/765  M25-29  M# 3564 Charlotte        NC 
 5239 Sarah J. Wagner               41  1:31:08  9:47   188/566  F40-44  F# 1675 New York Mills   NY 
 5240 Stephen Merkle                51  1:31:08  9:47   270/504  M50-54  M# 3565 Brookfield       CT 
 5241 William A. Seitz              51  1:31:08  9:47   271/504  M50-54  M# 3566 Canastota        NY 
 5242 Sara E. Beesmer               42  1:31:08  9:47   189/566  F40-44  F# 1676 Stone Ridge      NY 
 5243 Jonathan Force                21  1:31:08  9:47   381/569  M20-24  M# 3567 Lafayette        NY 
 5244 Mark Webb                     60  1:31:08  9:47   166/372  M60-64  M# 3568 Endicott         NY 
 5245 Nick Mozzetti                 38  1:31:08  9:47   540/858  M35-39  M# 3569 East Syracuse    NY 
 5246 Michael Gras                  22  1:31:09  9:47   382/569  M20-24  M# 3570 West Winfield    NY 
 5247 Michael Force                 43  1:31:09  9:47   358/596  M40-44  M# 3571 Lafayette        NY 
 5248 Lynn M. Kraszewski            47  1:31:09  9:47    99/430  F45-49  F# 1677 Yorkville        NY 
 5249 Peter Briend                  59  1:31:09  9:47   236/462  M55-59  M# 3572 Cumming          GA 
 5250 Jenny L. Buckley              50  1:31:09  9:47    82/380  F50-54  F# 1678 Webster          NY 
 5251 David Stutsrim                49  1:31:09  9:47   259/481  M45-49  M# 3573 Albany           NY 
 5252 Chris R. Dilabio              55  1:31:10  9:47   237/462  M55-59  M# 3574 Ottawa           ON 
 5253 Christopher J. Martins        50  1:31:10  9:47   272/504  M50-54  M# 3575 Lunenburg        MA 
 5254 Michael T. Siegfried          28  1:31:10  9:47   483/765  M25-29  M# 3576 New Hartford     NY 
 5255 Elisa Donato                  39  1:31:11  9:47   280/757  F35-39  F# 1679 Arlington        VT 
 5256 James A. Sacco                59  1:31:11  9:47   238/462  M55-59  M# 3577 Lockport         NY 
 5257 Milton T. Landes              56  1:31:11  9:47   239/462  M55-59  M# 3578 Marlboro         NJ 
 5258 Patrick R. Galer              19  1:31:11  9:47   206/279  M15-19  M# 3579 Whitesboro       NY 
 5259 Hannah M. Springer            32  1:31:12  9:47   298/818  F30-34  F# 1680 Syracuse         NY 
 5260 Sarah Milligan                26  1:31:12  9:47   307/818  F25-29  F# 1681 Liverpool        NY 
 5261 Amanda Neidhart               32  1:31:12  9:48   299/818  F30-34  F# 1682 Oneida           NY 
 5262 Andrea Holderied              36  1:31:12  9:48   281/757  F35-39  F# 1683 Lake Placid      NY 
 5263 Laurene Gehringer             28  1:31:13  9:48   308/818  F25-29  F# 1684 Sauquoit         NY 
 5264 Richard A. Miller             48  1:31:13  9:48   260/481  M45-49  M# 3580 Cobleskill       NY 
 5265 Lisa M. Broadbent             45  1:31:14  9:48   100/430  F45-49  F# 1685 Clinton          NY 
 5266 Dylan M. Smith                33  1:31:14  9:48   583/928  M30-34  M# 3581 Manlius          NY 
 5267 Christine M. Goux             38  1:31:15  9:48   282/757  F35-39  F# 1686 New Hartford     NY 
 5268 Jessica Bushey                30  1:31:15  9:48   300/818  F30-34  F# 1687 New York         NY 
 5269 Lawrence Hagan, III           27  1:31:15  9:48   484/765  M25-29  M# 3582 Utica            NY 
 5270 Jennifer Fitzgerald           33  1:31:15  9:48   301/818  F30-34  F# 1688 Utica            NY 
 5271 Hayley A. Mielnicki           22  1:31:15  9:48   224/559  F20-24  F# 1689 Sauquoit         NY 
 5272 Bernadine Williams            52  1:31:15  9:48    83/380  F50-54  F# 1690 Williamstown     MA 
 5273 Marissa M. Berry              23  1:31:16  9:48   225/559  F20-24  F# 1691 Sauquoit         NY 
 5274 Matthew J. Hinge              56  1:31:16  9:48   240/462  M55-59  M# 3583 Westport         NY 
 5275 Tony Massoud                  61  1:31:17  9:48   167/372  M60-64  M# 3584 Lewisburg        PA 
 5276 Jonathan Urban                44  1:31:18  9:48   359/596  M40-44  M# 3585 Austin           TX 
 5277 Elizabeth Tallman             35  1:31:18  9:48   283/757  F35-39  F# 1692 New Hartford     NY 
 5278 Gwen Murphy                   30  1:31:18  9:48   302/818  F30-34  F# 1693 Utica            NY 
 5279 Jaylan M. Smith               22  1:31:19  9:48   383/569  M20-24  M# 3586 Niagara Falls    NY 
 5280 Alanna Winchell               27  1:31:19  9:48   309/818  F25-29  F# 1694 Saranac Lake     NY 
 5281 Vincent P. Mezzanini          28  1:31:19  9:48   485/765  M25-29  M# 3587 Utica            NY 
 5282 Katherine A. Maxwell          44  1:31:19  9:48   190/566  F40-44  F# 1695 Weatogue         CT 
 5283 Jaclyn Isble                  39  1:31:19  9:48   284/757  F35-39  F# 1696 Leominster       MA 
 5284 Robert S. Clarey              49  1:31:19  9:48   261/481  M45-49  M# 3588 Rome             NY 
 5285 Cesar Alberto Calderon Sanche 27  1:31:20  9:48   486/765  M25-29  M# 3589 Clinton          NY 
 5286 Evan J. Strassberger          20  1:31:21  9:48   384/569  M20-24  M# 3590 New Hartford     NY 
 5287 Greg Zelezny                  43  1:31:21  9:49   360/596  M40-44  M# 3591 Canajoharie      NY 
 5288 Drew M. Farley                32  1:31:21  9:49   584/928  M30-34  M# 3592 Cicero           NY 
 5289 Liam Dwyer                    37  1:31:22  9:49   541/858  M35-39  M# 3593 Buffalo          NY 
 5290 Jill Graham                   40  1:31:22  9:49   191/566  F40-44  F# 1697 Webster          NY 
 5291 Meghan Dwyer                  35  1:31:22  9:49   285/757  F35-39  F# 1698 Buffalo          NY 
 5292 Amy Mikels                    40  1:31:22  9:49   192/566  F40-44  F# 1699 Webster          NY 
 5293 Sean M. Dwyer                 31  1:31:22  9:49   585/928  M30-34  M# 3594 New Hartford     NY 
 5294 Amy Clark                     40  1:31:22  9:49   193/566  F40-44  F# 1700 Utica            NY 
 5295 Kevin J. Myers                62  1:31:22  9:49   168/372  M60-64  M# 3595 Milan            MI 
 5296 Jeremy D. Mikels              39  1:31:22  9:49   542/858  M35-39  M# 3596 Webster          NY 
 5297 Trevor Goodenough             30  1:31:23  9:49   586/928  M30-34  M# 3597 Sauquoit         NY 
 5298 Todd J. Foster                48  1:31:23  9:49   262/481  M45-49  M# 3598 Fulton           NY 
 5299 Joshua L. Gagnon              32  1:31:23  9:49   587/928  M30-34  M# 3599 Utica            NY 
 5300 Jamieleigh Accordino          30  1:31:23  9:49   303/818  F30-34  F# 1701 Sauquoit         NY 
 5301 Alison Payne                  34  1:31:24  9:49   304/818  F30-34  F# 1702 New York         NY 
 5302 Matt Hoose                    32  1:31:24  9:49   588/928  M30-34  M# 3600 Little Falls     NY 
 5303 Isaac J. Lynch                12  1:31:24  9:49    30/48   M01-14  M# 3601 Camden           NY 
 5304 Stephanie Toro                28  1:31:25  9:49   310/818  F25-29  F# 1703 Quincy           MA 
 5305 Travis Camp                   48  1:31:26  9:49   263/481  M45-49  M# 3602 Walworth         NY 
 5306 Michael A. Bevivino           39  1:31:26  9:49   543/858  M35-39  M# 3603 Ossining         NY 
 5307 Brittany Keefer               33  1:31:26  9:49   305/818  F30-34  F# 1704 Boonville        NY 
 5308 Katherine Lutz                19  1:31:26  9:49    89/222  F15-19  F# 1705 Fayetteville     NY 
 5309 Heidi Nark                    38  1:31:27  9:49   286/757  F35-39  F# 1706 Clifton Park     NY 
 5310 Brian R. Lehman               46  1:31:27  9:49   264/481  M45-49  M# 3604 Cincinnatus      NY 
 5311 Anibal Abdella                39  1:31:27  9:49   544/858  M35-39  M# 3605 Minoa            NY 
 5312 Patrick J. Lehman             20  1:31:27  9:49   385/569  M20-24  M# 3606 Cincinnatus      NY 
 5313 Carl H. Saunders              58  1:31:27  9:49   241/462  M55-59  M# 3607 Seneca Falls     NY 
 5314 Richard M. Sabo               20  1:31:27  9:49   386/569  M20-24  M# 3608 New Hartford     NY 
 5315 Doug O'Rourke                 42  1:31:27  9:49   361/596  M40-44  M# 3609 Middletown       CT 
 5316 Judy A. McDonough             54  1:31:27  9:49    84/380  F50-54  F# 1707 East Weymouth    MA 
 5317 Sophie Leclerc                32  1:31:28  9:49   306/818  F30-34  F# 1708 Hamilton         NY 
 5318 Dave Talarico                 61  1:31:28  9:49   169/372  M60-64  M# 3610 Tonawanda        NY 
 5319 Sean F. O'Malley              33  1:31:28  9:49   589/928  M30-34  M# 3611 Ontario          NY 
 5320 Krislyn L. Flint              43  1:31:28  9:49   194/566  F40-44  F# 1709 Oneida           NY 
 5321 Jennifer Szatko               44  1:31:28  9:49   195/566  F40-44  F# 1710 Whitesboro       NY 
 5322 Karen Infusino                56  1:31:29  9:49    73/272  F55-59  F# 1711 New Hartford     NY 
 5323 Theresa W. Ruddy              46  1:31:29  9:49   101/430  F45-49  F# 1712 Jamesville       NY 
 5324 Sara Wasilenko                39  1:31:29  9:49   287/757  F35-39  F# 1713 Olympia          WA 
 5325 Kathy Lynch                   38  1:31:29  9:49   288/757  F35-39  F# 1714 Camden           NY 
 5326 Karisma Garg                  20  1:31:29  9:49   226/559  F20-24  F# 1715 New Hartford     NY 
 5327 Sue White                     51  1:31:29  9:49    85/380  F50-54  F# 1716 Auburn           NY 
 5328 Jason E. Babowicz             37  1:31:30  9:49   545/858  M35-39  M# 3612 Rome             NY 
 5329 Jodi M. Martin                35  1:31:30  9:49   289/757  F35-39  F# 1717 Altmar           NY 
 5330 Anthony R. Prestigiacomo      40  1:31:30  9:49   362/596  M40-44  M# 3613 Cortland         NY 
 5331 Jackie Koster                 55  1:31:30  9:49    74/272  F55-59  F# 1718 Oswego           NY 
 5332 Jennifer S. Rayne             27  1:31:30  9:50   311/818  F25-29  F# 1719 New York         NY 
 5333 Elaine Borza                  53  1:31:31  9:50    86/380  F50-54  F# 1720 Whitesboro       NY 
 5334 Becki Trumble                 37  1:31:31  9:50   290/757  F35-39  F# 1721 Altmar           NY 
 5335 Mary Beth Erlichman           58  1:31:31  9:50    75/272  F55-59  F# 1722 Utica            NY 
 5336 Stephen Jackson               32  1:31:31  9:50   590/928  M30-34  M# 3614 Brooklyn         NY 
 5337 Grace A. Nassar               48  1:31:31  9:50   102/430  F45-49  F# 1723 Frankfort        NY 
 5338 Heather V. Sweet              27  1:31:31  9:50   312/818  F25-29  F# 1724 Clinton          NY 
 5339 Rebecah F. Bashant            16  1:31:32  9:50    90/222  F15-19  F# 1725 Clinton          NY 
 5340 Joe Fitzgerald                51  1:31:32  9:50   273/504  M50-54  M# 3615 Bethesda         MD 
 5341 Katrina M. Erardi             48  1:31:32  9:50   103/430  F45-49  F# 1726 Minoa            NY 
 5342 Derek S. Bellucci             28  1:31:32  9:50   487/765  M25-29  M# 3616 Worcester        MA 
 5343 Theresa Decesare              32  1:31:32  9:50   307/818  F30-34  F# 1727 Wakefield        RI 
 5344 Cassandra Becker              28  1:31:32  9:50   313/818  F25-29  F# 1728 Hamilton         NY 
 5345 Heather Kowalski              39  1:31:32  9:50   291/757  F35-39  F# 1729 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5346 Andrew Paige                  17  1:31:33  9:50   207/279  M15-19  M# 3617 Remsen           NY 
 5347 Aeri Ko                       16  1:31:34  9:50    91/222  F15-19  F# 1730 Simsbury         CT 
 5348 Christopher Venditti          46  1:31:34  9:50   265/481  M45-49  M# 3618 Amsterdam        NY 
 5349 Krista L. Rounds              23  1:31:34  9:50   227/559  F20-24  F# 1731 Whitesboro       NY 
 5350 Alyssa J. Starrantino         27  1:31:34  9:50   314/818  F25-29  F# 1732 Ballston Spa     NY 
 5351 Joseph B. McHale              27  1:31:34  9:50   488/765  M25-29  M# 3619 Ballston Spa     NY 
 5352 Alex Humphreys                45  1:31:34  9:50   266/481  M45-49  M# 3620 Beacon           NY 
 5353 Lauren Roecker                57  1:31:34  9:50    76/272  F55-59  F# 1733 Ballston Lake    NY 
 5354 Sherry L. Farrington          46  1:31:34  9:50   104/430  F45-49  F# 1734 Little Falls     NY 
 5355 Derek A. Kane                 37  1:31:34  9:50   546/858  M35-39  M# 3621 Oneida           NY 
 5356 Michael Sellars               23  1:31:34  9:50   387/569  M20-24  M# 3622 New Hartford     NY 
 5357 Myron Thurston, III           40  1:31:35  9:50   363/596  M40-44  M# 3623 Sherrill         NY 
 5358 Elizabeth S. Herkenham        62  1:31:35  9:50    18/144  F60-64  F# 1735 Ballston Lake    NY 
 5359 Steve Jaditz                  64  1:31:36  9:50   170/372  M60-64  M# 3624 Clarks Summit    PA 
 5360 Ceara R. Windhausen           32  1:31:36  9:50   308/818  F30-34  F# 1736 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5361 Michael G. Stemmer            49  1:31:36  9:50   267/481  M45-49  M# 3625 Poland           NY 
 5362 Rachelle M. Colloton          36  1:31:36  9:50   292/757  F35-39  F# 1737 Schenectady      NY 
 5363 Ryan Seymour                  27  1:31:36  9:50   489/765  M25-29  M# 3626 Greenfield CenterNY 
 5364 William Wozniak               27  1:31:36  9:50   490/765  M25-29  M# 3627 Ballston Spa     NY 
 5365 Alison Renwick                58  1:31:36  9:50    77/272  F55-59  F# 1738 Sherrill         NY 
 5366 Tim Burns                     56  1:31:36  9:50   242/462  M55-59  M# 3628 Syracuse         NY 
 5367 Meggan Smith                  36  1:31:37  9:50   293/757  F35-39  F# 1739 Gettysburg       PA 
 5368 Adam Jodway                   31  1:31:37  9:50   591/928  M30-34  M# 3629 Little Falls     NY 
 5369 Natalia Jodway                30  1:31:37  9:50   309/818  F30-34  F# 1740 Little Falls     NY 
 5370 Mark Smith                    36  1:31:37  9:50   547/858  M35-39  M# 3630 Gettysburg       PA 
 5371 Almin Seho                    31  1:31:37  9:50   592/928  M30-34  M# 3631 New Hartford     NY 
 5372 Mark Colloton                 36  1:31:37  9:50   548/858  M35-39  M# 3632 Schenectady      NY 
 5373 Kevin Riordan                 42  1:31:37  9:50   364/596  M40-44  M# 3633 Fairport         NY 
 5374 Xavier Torres                 22  1:31:37  9:50   388/569  M20-24  M# 3634 Utica            NY 
 5375 Gege Fliss                    46  1:31:37  9:50   105/430  F45-49  F# 1741 Peru             NY 
 5376 Daniel Wallwork               34  1:31:38  9:50   593/928  M30-34  M# 3635 Rochester        NY 
 5377 Michael Anderson              33  1:31:38  9:50   594/928  M30-34  M# 3636 Skaneateles      NY 
 5378 Desiree Pogonowski            28  1:31:38  9:50   315/818  F25-29  F# 1742 Cold Brook       NY 
 5379 Jennifer Mine                 30  1:31:38  9:50   310/818  F30-34  F# 1743 Delmar           NY 
 5380 Meghan E. Mazloom             48  1:31:38  9:50   106/430  F45-49  F# 1744 New Hartford     NY 
 5381 Luke C. Elston                28  1:31:38  9:50   491/765  M25-29  M# 3637 Buffalo          NY 
 5382 Amanda Lynch                  22  1:31:38  9:50   228/559  F20-24  F# 1745 Fairport         NY 
 5383 Stacey White                  34  1:31:39  9:50   311/818  F30-34  F# 1746 Syracuse         NY 
 5384 David E. Zawalski             56  1:31:39  9:50   243/462  M55-59  M# 3638 Rochester        NY 
 5385 Madison Delmedico             19  1:31:39  9:50    92/222  F15-19  F# 1747 Frankfort        NY 
 5386 Sonja Bailey                  37  1:31:39  9:50   294/757  F35-39  F# 1748 Webster          NY 
 5387 Gregory W. Sydoriw            38  1:31:40  9:51   549/858  M35-39  M# 3639 Morrisville      NY 
 5388 Eric M. Laframboise           34  1:31:40  9:51   595/928  M30-34  M# 3640 Syracuse         NY 
 5389 Davida Graham                 50  1:31:40  9:51    87/380  F50-54  F# 1749 East Rochester   NY 
 5390 Albert Jagoda                 68  1:31:41  9:51    51/162  M65-69  M# 3641 Amsterdam        NY 
 5391 Steven Rahn                   27  1:31:41  9:51   492/765  M25-29  M# 3642 Fayetteville     NY 
 5392 Nancy Wagner-Wetzel           68  1:31:41  9:51    13/66   F65-69  F# 1750 Staten Island    NY 
 5393 Todd Dudley                   44  1:31:41  9:51   365/596  M40-44  M# 3643 Liverpool        NY 
 5394 Alicia J. Jamison             39  1:31:41  9:51   295/757  F35-39  F# 1751 Campbell         NY 
 5395 Todd J. Terech                38  1:31:41  9:51   550/858  M35-39  M# 3644 Buffalo          NY 
 5396 William Casson                61  1:31:41  9:51   171/372  M60-64  M# 3645 Pawling          NY 
 5397 Benjamin Burris               25  1:31:42  9:51   493/765  M25-29  M# 3646 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5398 Debora Rutigliano             33  1:31:43  9:51   312/818  F30-34  F# 1752 Huntington       NY 
 5399 Stephen Obermayer             58  1:31:43  9:51   244/462  M55-59  M# 3647 Burnt Hills      NY 
 5400 Christina O'Riley             49  1:31:43  9:51   107/430  F45-49  F# 1753 Watertown        NY 
 5401 Rhonda T. O'Hagan             60  1:31:43  9:51    19/144  F60-64  F# 1754 Chazy            NY 
 5402 Shannon Cayea                 50  1:31:44  9:51    88/380  F50-54  F# 1755 Utica            NY 
 5403 Liz Harris                    55  1:31:44  9:51    78/272  F55-59  F# 1756 Hubbardsville    NY 
 5404 Jessica Woodruff              40  1:31:44  9:51   196/566  F40-44  F# 1757 Miami            FL 
 5405 Michael Welch                 22  1:31:44  9:51   389/569  M20-24  M# 3648 Marcy            NY 
 5406 Shannon D. Connell            40  1:31:44  9:51   366/596  M40-44  M# 3649 Rochester        NY 
 5407 Brian P. McKevitt             36  1:31:45  9:51   551/858  M35-39  M# 3650 Clinton          NY 
 5408 John Dermody                  33  1:31:45  9:51   596/928  M30-34  M# 3651 Syracuse         NY 
 5409 Karen Auffhammer              51  1:31:45  9:51    89/380  F50-54  F# 1758 Liverpool        NY 
 5410 Eric B. Niehaus               58  1:31:47  9:51   245/462  M55-59  M# 3652 Glenmont         NY 
 5411 Brigid Fayle                  48  1:31:47  9:51   108/430  F45-49  F# 1759 Lowville         NY 
 5412 Ginny Pezzula                 73  1:31:47  9:51     2/19   F70-74  F# 1760 Albany           NY 
 5413 Tyler L. Wright               26  1:31:48  9:51   494/765  M25-29  M# 3653 Ridgewood        NY 
 5414 Mark J. Povinelli             58  1:31:48  9:51   246/462  M55-59  M# 3654 Syracuse         NY 
 5415 Andrew Pelletier              31  1:31:48  9:51   597/928  M30-34  M# 3655 Albany           NY 
 5416 Stephen M. Signore            55  1:31:48  9:51   247/462  M55-59  M# 3656 Schenectady      NY 
 5417 Zachary Hartless              30  1:31:48  9:51   598/928  M30-34  M# 3657 Herndon          VA 
 5418 Nicole Sisti                  30  1:31:48  9:51   313/818  F30-34  F# 1761 Brooklyn         NY 
 5419 Elizabeth A. Betzenhauser     36  1:31:48  9:51   296/757  F35-39  F# 1762 Johnson City     NY 
 5420 Molly Domenico                35  1:31:48  9:51   297/757  F35-39  F# 1763 Utica            NY 
 5421 Matthew Fisher                44  1:31:48  9:51   367/596  M40-44  M# 3658 West Monroe      NY 
 5422 Jacob Kalka                   31  1:31:48  9:51   599/928  M30-34  M# 3659 Dolgeville       NY 
 5423 Nichole Shene                 24  1:31:48  9:51   229/559  F20-24  F# 1764 Syracuse         NY 
 5424 Raymond Sawner                36  1:31:48  9:51   552/858  M35-39  M# 3660 Sylvan Beach     NY 
 5425 Rhonda Wandersee              58  1:31:50  9:52    79/272  F55-59  F# 1765 North Syracuse   NY 
 5426 Kelly M. Neenan               22  1:31:50  9:52   230/559  F20-24  F# 1766 Peru             NY 
 5427 Peter De Bock                 41  1:31:50  9:52   368/596  M40-44  M# 3661 Clifton Park     NY 
 5428 Teresa Grant                  46  1:31:50  9:52   109/430  F45-49  F# 1767 Schenectady      NY 
 5429 Claire Hawthorne              31  1:31:50  9:52   314/818  F30-34  F# 1768 Oneonta          NY 
 5430 Susan B. Pierce               61  1:31:50  9:52    20/144  F60-64  F# 1769 Ogdensburg       NY 
 5431 Aaron Wilbee                  30  1:31:51  9:52   600/928  M30-34  M# 3662 New Hartford     NY 
 5432 Chris Mahoney                 36  1:31:51  9:52   553/858  M35-39  M# 3663 Albany           NY 
 5433 Carl Shubitowski              62  1:31:51  9:52   172/372  M60-64  M# 3664 Somerville       MA 
 5434 Ryan Ambruso                  32  1:31:51  9:52   601/928  M30-34  M# 3665 Utica            NY 
 5435 Art Degaetano                 57  1:31:52  9:52   248/462  M55-59  M# 3666 Freeville        NY 
 5436 Robert Helfrich               55  1:31:52  9:52   249/462  M55-59  M# 3667 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5437 Rocco A. Elefante             38  1:31:52  9:52   554/858  M35-39  M# 3668 Herkimer         NY 
 5438 Kimberly Whittaker            18  1:31:53  9:52    93/222  F15-19  F# 1770 Clayville        NY 
 5439 Laura A. Oldfield             34  1:31:53  9:52   315/818  F30-34  F# 1771 Mohawk           NY 
 5440 Frank J. Page, Jr.            14  1:31:53  9:52    31/48   M01-14  M# 3669 Whitesboro       NY 
 5441 Matthew S. Langow             35  1:31:54  9:52   555/858  M35-39  M# 3670 Clayville        NY 
 5442 Frank Page                    45  1:31:54  9:52   268/481  M45-49  M# 3671 Whitesboro       NY 
 5443 Eric M. Ludovici              31  1:31:54  9:52   602/928  M30-34  M# 3672 Old Forge        NY 
 5444 Maegan Laymon                 25  1:31:54  9:52   316/818  F25-29  F# 1772 Ilion            NY 
 5445 Gabriel A. Smith              19  1:31:54  9:52   208/279  M15-19  M# 3673 Utica            NY 
 5446 Carla J. Cardarelli           50  1:31:54  9:52    90/380  F50-54  F# 1773 Ventura          CA 
 5447 Rebecca Pate-Johnson          46  1:31:54  9:52   110/430  F45-49  F# 1774 Castorland       NY 
 5448 Craig McGowan                 62  1:31:54  9:52   173/372  M60-64  M# 3674 Liverpool        NY 
 5449 Elizabeth Conrad              42  1:31:55  9:52   197/566  F40-44  F# 1775 Earlton          NY 
 5450 Nicholas A. Netti             23  1:31:55  9:52   390/569  M20-24  M# 3675 Herkimer         NY 
 5451 Ryan M. Hoerner               32  1:31:55  9:52   603/928  M30-34  M# 3676 Brewerton        NY 
 5452 Adriana Perretta              20  1:31:56  9:52   231/559  F20-24  F# 1776 New York Mills   NY 
 5453 David S. Lemire               51  1:31:56  9:52   274/504  M50-54  M# 3677 New Hartford     NY 
 5454 Ray Edic                      65  1:31:56  9:52    52/162  M65-69  M# 3678 Marcy            NY 
 5455 Roman Boyko                   32  1:31:56  9:52   604/928  M30-34  M# 3679 Amsterdam        NY 
 5456 Erica Maxwell                 44  1:31:56  9:52   198/566  F40-44  F# 1777 Tampa            FL 
 5457 William Cotter                36  1:31:56  9:52   556/858  M35-39  M# 3680 Saratoga Springs NY 
 5458 Eric W. Petrie                39  1:31:57  9:52   557/858  M35-39  M# 3681 Utica            NY 
 5459 Elizabeth Merrill             42  1:31:58  9:52   199/566  F40-44  F# 1778 Sherrill         NY 
 5460 Wendy Hutchings               42  1:31:58  9:52   200/566  F40-44  F# 1779 Westmoreland     NY 
 5461 Michael T. Scaramuzzino       29  1:31:58  9:52   495/765  M25-29  M# 3682 Utica            NY 
 5462 Anne Getman                   56  1:31:59  9:53    80/272  F55-59  F# 1780 Barneveld        NY 
 5463 Nia Washington                29  1:31:59  9:53   317/818  F25-29  F# 1781 Chatham          NY 
 5464 Ed Lasek                      63  1:31:59  9:53   174/372  M60-64  M# 3683 Whitesboro       NY 
 5465 Elena Pasek                   14  1:32:00  9:53    14/37   F01-14  F# 1782 Saratoga Springs NY 
 5466 Jeffrey D. Amidon             55  1:32:00  9:53   250/462  M55-59  M# 3684 New Hartford     NY 
 5467 Cristopher Coveleski          28  1:32:00  9:53   496/765  M25-29  M# 3685 Ilion            NY 
 5468 Erik Tepan                    24  1:32:00  9:53   391/569  M20-24  M# 3686 Utica            NY 
 5469 Christopher W. Genrich        28  1:32:00  9:53   497/765  M25-29  M# 3687 Rochester        NY 
 5470 Karen Ziv                     40  1:32:00  9:53   201/566  F40-44  F# 1783 Clearwater       FL 
 5471 Matthew Guinan                32  1:32:00  9:53   605/928  M30-34  M# 3688 Syracuse         NY 
 5472 George J. Ryan, III           25  1:32:01  9:53   498/765  M25-29  M# 3689 Syracuse         NY 
 5473 Molly Michalek                48  1:32:01  9:53   111/430  F45-49  F# 1784 Clifton Park     NY 
 5474 Timothy D. Kirch              54  1:32:01  9:53   275/504  M50-54  M# 3690 Schenectady      NY 
 5475 Allan D. Sheff                37  1:32:01  9:53   558/858  M35-39  M# 3691 Hornell          NY 
 5476 Ryan May                      37  1:32:02  9:53   559/858  M35-39  M# 3692 Rockville        MD 
 5477 Addison M. Green              19  1:32:02  9:53    94/222  F15-19  F# 1785 Marcy            NY 
 5478 Gregory McLean                62  1:32:02  9:53   175/372  M60-64  M# 3693 Clinton          NY 
 5479 Doug Stansbury                50  1:32:02  9:53   276/504  M50-54  M# 3694 Chittenango      NY 
 5480 Marc D. Iannaccone            31  1:32:02  9:53   606/928  M30-34  M# 3695 Ansonia          CT 
 5481 Kim Duran                     60  1:32:02  9:53    21/144  F60-64  F# 1786 Englewood        FL 
 5482 Jennifer R. Kraus             44  1:32:02  9:53   202/566  F40-44  F# 1787 Rochester        NY 
 5483 Karen Kryder                  62  1:32:03  9:53    22/144  F60-64  F# 1788 Rochester        NY 
 5484 Andrea Zappone                33  1:32:03  9:53   316/818  F30-34  F# 1789 Saratoga Springs NY 
 5485 Brian Brodt                   43  1:32:03  9:53   369/596  M40-44  M# 3696 Millis           MA 
 5486 Kylie Horton                  24  1:32:03  9:53   232/559  F20-24  F# 1790 Buffalo          NY 
 5487 Erin Vetter                   35  1:32:03  9:53   298/757  F35-39  F# 1791 Utica            NY 
 5488 Mo Alami                      35  1:32:03  9:53   560/858  M35-39  M# 3697 Takoma Park      MD 
 5489 Mark Hummel                   60  1:32:04  9:53   176/372  M60-64  M# 3698 Franklin         MA 
 5490 Kathleen Yaworsky             32  1:32:04  9:53   317/818  F30-34  F# 1792 Washington       DC 
 5491 Charlie W. Hart               71  1:32:04  9:53    14/65   M70-74  M# 3699 Dryden           NY 
 5492 Kerry A. Carr                 19  1:32:04  9:53    95/222  F15-19  F# 1793 New Hartford     NY 
 5493 Stephanie Ferrer              32  1:32:04  9:53   318/818  F30-34  F# 1794 Boca Raton       FL 
 5494 Alyssa W. Hein                21  1:32:04  9:53   233/559  F20-24  F# 1795 Ogdensburg       NY 
 5495 Louis D. Denato, Jr.          47  1:32:05  9:53   269/481  M45-49  M# 3700 Utica            NY 
 5496 Mary Bostwick                 29  1:32:05  9:53   318/818  F25-29  F# 1796 Cheektowaga      NY 
 5497 John Destito                  31  1:32:05  9:53   607/928  M30-34  M# 3701 Rome             NY 
 5498 Greg J. Bello                 20  1:32:05  9:53   392/569  M20-24  M# 3702 New Hartford     NY 
 5499 Christopher Ferrer            34  1:32:05  9:53   608/928  M30-34  M# 3703 Boca Raton       FL 
 5500 Amy King                      44  1:32:05  9:53   203/566  F40-44  F# 1797 Auburn           NY 
 5501 Liz Casatelli                 44  1:32:05  9:53   204/566  F40-44  F# 1798 Deansboro        NY 
 5502 Sara M. Kobielski             19  1:32:05  9:53    96/222  F15-19  F# 1799 New Hartford     NY 
 5503 Amber Howland                 35  1:32:05  9:53   299/757  F35-39  F# 1800 Syracuse         NY 
 5504 Chris Keegan                  43  1:32:05  9:53   370/596  M40-44  M# 3704 Liverpool        NY 
 5505 Jaime Donovan                 24  1:32:06  9:53   234/559  F20-24  F# 1801 Clinton          NY 
 5506 Luke F. Muller                23  1:32:06  9:53   393/569  M20-24  M# 3705 Fort Plain       NY 
 5507 Christopher P. Spring         31  1:32:06  9:53   609/928  M30-34  M# 3706 New Hartford     NY 
 5508 Dan Casatelli                 11  1:32:06  9:53    32/48   M01-14  M# 3707 Deansboro        NY 
 5509 Laurie Carpenter              55  1:32:06  9:53    81/272  F55-59  F# 1802 Buffalo          NY 
 5510 Marc C. Priset                33  1:32:06  9:53   610/928  M30-34  M# 3708 Utica            NY 
 5511 Pete Casatelli                48  1:32:06  9:53   270/481  M45-49  M# 3709 Deansboro        NY 
 5512 Justin Lowe                   44  1:32:07  9:53   371/596  M40-44  M# 3710 Cicero           NY 
 5513 Ajay Rana                     38  1:32:07  9:53   561/858  M35-39  M# 3711 Syracuse         NY 
 5514 Kathy Van Zeyl                36  1:32:07  9:53   300/757  F35-39  F# 1803 Ottawa           ON 
 5515 Robert A. Fargione            32  1:32:07  9:53   611/928  M30-34  M# 3712 White Plains     NY 
 5516 Trevor Elwell                 29  1:32:07  9:53   499/765  M25-29  M# 3713 Marcy            NY 
 5517 Gregory Cooper                40  1:32:07  9:53   372/596  M40-44  M# 3714 Miami            FL 
 5518 Dan Bradley                   31  1:32:07  9:53   612/928  M30-34  M# 3715 Brooklyn         NY 
 5519 Paul Carlson                  48  1:32:08  9:54   271/481  M45-49  M# 3716 Skaneateles      NY 
 5520 Jody Mattulke                 60  1:32:09  9:54    23/144  F60-64  F# 1804 West ChesterfieldNH 
 5521 Jamie Hillgardner             32  1:32:09  9:54   319/818  F30-34  F# 1805 Ringwood         NJ 
 5522 Seth Edick                    30  1:32:09  9:54   613/928  M30-34  M# 3717 Rome             NY 
 5523 Emily R. Greene               18  1:32:09  9:54    97/222  F15-19  F# 1806 Old Forge        NY 
 5524 Natalie Grable                26  1:32:09  9:54   319/818  F25-29  F# 1807 Albany           NY 
 5525 Molly B. Ocallaghan           22  1:32:10  9:54   235/559  F20-24  F# 1808 Fultonville      NY 
 5526 Megan W. Greene               20  1:32:10  9:54   236/559  F20-24  F# 1809 Old Forge        NY 
 5527 Adrienne Toof                 22  1:32:10  9:54   237/559  F20-24  F# 1810 East Fairfield   VT 
 5528 Kayleigh Stanton              30  1:32:10  9:54   320/818  F30-34  F# 1811 Syracuse         NY 
 5529 Rachel E. Garguilo            32  1:32:10  9:54   321/818  F30-34  F# 1812 Utica            NY 
 5530 Christopher Schwab            41  1:32:11  9:54   373/596  M40-44  M# 3718 Fair Lawn        NJ 
 5531 Darlene A. Budzich            45  1:32:11  9:54   112/430  F45-49  F# 1813 Buffalo          NY 
 5532 Jeffrey Mroz                  38  1:32:11  9:54   562/858  M35-39  M# 3719 Ilion            NY 
 5533 Brian P. Chambrone            22  1:32:11  9:54   394/569  M20-24  M# 3720 Holland Patent   NY 
 5534 Bradley Hunt                  41  1:32:12  9:54   374/596  M40-44  M# 3721 Salem            MA 
 5535 Austin Bell                   22  1:32:12  9:54   395/569  M20-24  M# 3722 New Hartford     NY 
 5536 Brad J. Vivacqua              38  1:32:12  9:54   563/858  M35-39  M# 3723 Liverpool        NY 
 5537 Caleb B. Pecola               37  1:32:12  9:54   564/858  M35-39  M# 3724 Tully            NY 
 5538 Ryan Lallier                  27  1:32:13  9:54   500/765  M25-29  M# 3725 Clinton          NY 
 5539 Louis Iaconelli               39  1:32:13  9:54   565/858  M35-39  M# 3726 Long Island City NY 
 5540 Robert Young                  42  1:32:13  9:54   375/596  M40-44  M# 3727 Mexico           NY 
 5541 James Steinman                39  1:32:13  9:54   566/858  M35-39  M# 3728 Buffalo          NY 
 5542 Amanda Hartnett               34  1:32:13  9:54   322/818  F30-34  F# 1814 Clayville        NY 
 5543 Joanna Young                  41  1:32:13  9:54   205/566  F40-44  F# 1815 Mexico           NY 
 5544 Andrew P. Hartnett            36  1:32:14  9:54   567/858  M35-39  M# 3729 Clayville        NY 
 5545 Chuck Wells                   51  1:32:14  9:54   277/504  M50-54  M# 3730 Elizabethtown    PA 
 5546 Amanda Wenner                 50  1:32:14  9:54    91/380  F50-54  F# 1816 Buffalo          NY 
 5547 Nicholas Azzoto               39  1:32:14  9:54   568/858  M35-39  M# 3731 Manlius          NY 
 5548 Kevin J. Siembab              63  1:32:15  9:54   177/372  M60-64  M# 3732 Whitesboro       NY 
 5549 Warren Phillips               55  1:32:15  9:54   251/462  M55-59  M# 3733 Liverpool        NY 
 5550 Brynn C. Hewitt               15  1:32:15  9:54    98/222  F15-19  F# 1817 Clinton          NY 
 5551 Curt Wenner                   60  1:32:15  9:54   178/372  M60-64  M# 3734 Amherst          NY 
 5552 Sheila Eberhard               51  1:32:15  9:54    92/380  F50-54  F# 1818 Buffalo          NY 
 5553 Roger Noone                   56  1:32:15  9:54   252/462  M55-59  M# 3735 Warrington       PA 
 5554 Chrissy Isbell                54  1:32:16  9:54    93/380  F50-54  F# 1819 Liverpool        NY 
 5555 Paul Pulinski                 54  1:32:16  9:54   278/504  M50-54  M# 3736 Buffalo          NY 
 5556 James R. Rolince              37  1:32:16  9:54   569/858  M35-39  M# 3737 Syracuse         NY 
 5557 David Inglis                  44  1:32:16  9:54   376/596  M40-44  M# 3738 Manlius          NY 
 5558 John M. Latini                34  1:32:16  9:54   614/928  M30-34  M# 3739 Utica            NY 
 5559 Lori Romano                   47  1:32:16  9:54   113/430  F45-49  F# 1820 Cicero           NY 
 5560 John M. Garruto               45  1:32:17  9:54   272/481  M45-49  M# 3740 Liverpool        NY 
 5561 Andrea McDonough              34  1:32:17  9:55   323/818  F30-34  F# 1821 Boston           MA 
 5562 Timothy M. Crawford           34  1:32:17  9:55   615/928  M30-34  M# 3741 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 5563 Kate Getman                   25  1:32:17  9:55   320/818  F25-29  F# 1822 Syracuse         NY 
 5564 Mackenzie McQueeny            24  1:32:18  9:55   238/559  F20-24  F# 1823 Cohoes           NY 
 5565 James Davis, III              43  1:32:18  9:55   377/596  M40-44  M# 3742 New Hartford     NY 
 5566 Douglas Marquissee            41  1:32:18  9:55   378/596  M40-44  M# 3743 Dolgeville       NY 
 5567 Christine Groth               42  1:32:18  9:55   206/566  F40-44  F# 1824 Victor           NY 
 5568 Ryan Issakainen               42  1:32:18  9:55   379/596  M40-44  M# 3744 Manlius          NY 
 5569 Kristen Koenig                25  1:32:18  9:55   321/818  F25-29  F# 1825 Manlius          NY 
 5570 Matt McQueeny                 48  1:32:18  9:55   273/481  M45-49  M# 3745 Schenectady      NY 
 5571 Eric Schaible                 31  1:32:19  9:55   616/928  M30-34  M# 3746 Clifton Park     NY 
 5572 Emily Hemstrought             16  1:32:19  9:55    99/222  F15-19  F# 1826 Clinton          NY 
 5573 Emily M. Lalone               27  1:32:19  9:55   322/818  F25-29  F# 1827 Syracuse         NY 
 5574 Laura Pierie                  50  1:32:19  9:55    94/380  F50-54  F# 1828 Manlius          NY 
 5575 Erin Burdick                  24  1:32:19  9:55   239/559  F20-24  F# 1829 Seaford          NY 
 5576 Meghan Shanahan               26  1:32:19  9:55   323/818  F25-29  F# 1830 Cheshire         CT 
 5577 Karen Davis                   39  1:32:19  9:55   301/757  F35-39  F# 1831 New Hartford     NY 
 5578 Kahl D. Counts                35  1:32:19  9:55   570/858  M35-39  M# 3747 Candor           NY 
 5579 Emily Burdick                 22  1:32:19  9:55   240/559  F20-24  F# 1832 Seaford          NY 
 5580 Susan Burdick                 53  1:32:19  9:55    95/380  F50-54  F# 1833 Seaford          NY 
 5581 Jim Fahy                      56  1:32:20  9:55   253/462  M55-59  M# 3748 Corning          NY 
 5582 Michael Rozell                62  1:32:21  9:55   179/372  M60-64  M# 3749 Queensbury       NY 
 5583 Robert G. Bentley             40  1:32:22  9:55   380/596  M40-44  M# 3750 Clinton          NY 
 5584 James Grove                   45  1:32:22  9:55   274/481  M45-49  M# 3751 Albany           NY 
 5585 David Farrell                 53  1:32:23  9:55   279/504  M50-54  M# 3752 Cicero           NY 
 5586 Brogan K. Barr                27  1:32:23  9:55   324/818  F25-29  F# 1834 Clinton          NY 
 5587 Katherine L. Fish             23  1:32:23  9:55   241/559  F20-24  F# 1835 Clifton Park     NY 
 5588 Allison Grove                 42  1:32:23  9:55   207/566  F40-44  F# 1836 Albany           NY 
 5589 Vincent P. Smith              57  1:32:23  9:55   254/462  M55-59  M# 3753 Marstons Mills   MA 
 5590 Fiona Williams                16  1:32:23  9:55   100/222  F15-19  F# 1837 Williamstown     MA 
 5591 Troy K. Barnes                25  1:32:23  9:55   501/765  M25-29  M# 3754 Waterville       NY 
 5592 Joe Parella                   25  1:32:24  9:55   502/765  M25-29  M# 3755 Asbury Park      NJ 
 5593 Holly A. Bagwell              27  1:32:24  9:55   325/818  F25-29  F# 1838 Broadalbin       NY 
 5594 Jeremy K. Geroux              44  1:32:24  9:55   381/596  M40-44  M# 3756 Cambridge        NY 
 5595 Frankie Miethe                34  1:32:24  9:55   617/928  M30-34  M# 3757 Tewksbury        MA 
 5596 Jim Edwards                   47  1:32:24  9:55   275/481  M45-49  M# 3758 Clinton          NY 
 5597 Robert Vanderlan              52  1:32:25  9:55   280/504  M50-54  M# 3759 Ithaca           NY 
 5598 Edward Eitches                70  1:32:25  9:55    15/65   M70-74  M# 3760 Mc Lean          VA 
 5599 Michael Kupiec                58  1:32:25  9:55   255/462  M55-59  M# 3761 Whitesboro       NY 
 5600 Lesley Allison                45  1:32:25  9:55   114/430  F45-49  F# 1839 Lancaster        MA 
 5601 Miranda Robinson              31  1:32:25  9:55   324/818  F30-34  F# 1840 Camillus         NY 
 5602 Margaret Dunn                 65  1:32:26  9:55    14/66   F65-69  F# 1841 Quincy           MA 
 5603 Chad J. Hage                  36  1:32:26  9:55   571/858  M35-39  M# 3762 Brockport        NY 
 5604 Cecilia Calero                35  1:32:26  9:56   302/757  F35-39  F# 1842 New York Mills   NY 
 5605 Ian Radell                    22  1:32:26  9:56   396/569  M20-24  M# 3763 Boonville        NY 
 5606 Leanne Westfall               30  1:32:27  9:56   325/818  F30-34  F# 1843 Saratoga Springs NY 
 5607 Paul R. Williams              17  1:32:27  9:56   209/279  M15-19  M# 3764 Pittsford        NY 
 5608 Joseph M. Nicosia             29  1:32:27  9:56   503/765  M25-29  M# 3765 Schenectady      NY 
 5609 Katlynn A. Savage             24  1:32:27  9:56   242/559  F20-24  F# 1844 Rome             NY 
 5610 Hannah Westfall               29  1:32:27  9:56   326/818  F25-29  F# 1845 Saratoga Springs NY 
 5611 Douglas Allard                35  1:32:28  9:56   572/858  M35-39  M# 3766 Rochester        NY 
 5612 Linda Slate                   48  1:32:29  9:56   115/430  F45-49  F# 1846 Plymouth         NY 
 5613 Janna Quatrino                39  1:32:29  9:56   303/757  F35-39  F# 1847 Utica            NY 
 5614 Jennifer Congdon              43  1:32:29  9:56   208/566  F40-44  F# 1848 Earlville        NY 
 5615 Renae M. Christensen          24  1:32:29  9:56   243/559  F20-24  F# 1849 Halfmoon         NY 
 5616 Jordan E. Hobaica             28  1:32:30  9:56   504/765  M25-29  M# 3767 Clinton          NY 
 5617 Joe McGrath                   63  1:32:30  9:56   180/372  M60-64  M# 3768 Burlington       VT 
 5618 Ryan J. Christensen           24  1:32:30  9:56   397/569  M20-24  M# 3769 Clifton Park     NY 
 5619 Kerri Sullivan                44  1:32:30  9:56   209/566  F40-44  F# 1850 Oneida           NY 
 5620 Emmet M. Owens                66  1:32:30  9:56    53/162  M65-69  M# 3770 Fayetteville     NY 
 5621 Alaina M. Broccoli            22  1:32:30  9:56   244/559  F20-24  F# 1851 New Hartford     NY 
 5622 Nate Keiper                   27  1:32:30  9:56   505/765  M25-29  M# 3771 Saratoga Springs NY 
 5623 Laura Allen                   18  1:32:30  9:56   101/222  F15-19  F# 1852 New Hartford     NY 
 5624 Kelly Wolber                  33  1:32:31  9:56   326/818  F30-34  F# 1853 Nashua           NH 
 5625 Carly Edick                   31  1:32:31  9:56   327/818  F30-34  F# 1854 Utica            NY 
 5626 Robert A. Broccoli            55  1:32:31  9:56   256/462  M55-59  M# 3772 New Hartford     NY 
 5627 Darnell Pierce                35  1:32:31  9:56   573/858  M35-39  M# 3773 Kingston         NY 
 5628 Casimir Szatko                34  1:32:32  9:56   618/928  M30-34  M# 3774 Utica            NY 
 5629 David M. Paquette             40  1:32:32  9:56   382/596  M40-44  M# 3775 Rome             NY 
 5630 Raymond Prenoveau             61  1:32:32  9:56   181/372  M60-64  M# 3776 Ottawa           ON 
 5631 Pam Nudd                      58  1:32:33  9:56    82/272  F55-59  F# 1855 Rochester        NY 
 5632 Melissa Lennon                22  1:32:33  9:56   245/559  F20-24  F# 1856 Barneveld        NY 
 5633 Colin Smith                   30  1:32:33  9:56   619/928  M30-34  M# 3777 Camillus         NY 
 5634 Brian D. Shoemaker            50  1:32:34  9:56   281/504  M50-54  M# 3778 Boonville        NY 
 5635 Michele Spear                 29  1:32:34  9:56   327/818  F25-29  F# 1857 Marion           NY 
 5636 Frank J. Giardino             62  1:32:34  9:56   182/372  M60-64  M# 3779 Rome             NY 
 5637 Fred Matt                     59  1:32:34  9:56   257/462  M55-59  M# 3780 Utica            NY 
 5638 Scott M. Keister              51  1:32:34  9:56   282/504  M50-54  M# 3781 Horseheads       NY 
 5639 Dean A. Lenhart               36  1:32:34  9:56   574/858  M35-39  M# 3782 Vernon Center    NY 
 5640 Nicholas Cartagena            43  1:32:35  9:56   383/596  M40-44  M# 3783 Delmar           NY 
 5641 Johnna Wiley                  28  1:32:35  9:56   328/818  F25-29  F# 1858 Syracuse         NY 
 5642 Patrick W. Schneeberger       23  1:32:35  9:56   398/569  M20-24  M# 3784 Fairfax          VA 
 5643 Jennifer Wakely               50  1:32:37  9:57    96/380  F50-54  F# 1859 Sayre            PA 
 5644 Jeff G. Rizzo                 35  1:32:37  9:57   575/858  M35-39  M# 3785 Latham           NY 
 5645 Caleb Eldred                  15  1:32:37  9:57   210/279  M15-19  M# 3786 Oriskany         NY 
 5646 Robert Riese                  30  1:32:37  9:57   620/928  M30-34  M# 3787 Rome             NY 
 5647 Angel J. Zapata               27  1:32:38  9:57   506/765  M25-29  M# 3788 Syracuse         NY 
 5648 Meghan Soja                   29  1:32:38  9:57   329/818  F25-29  F# 1860 North Syracuse   NY 
 5649 Melanie Vinette               29  1:32:38  9:57   330/818  F25-29  F# 1861 Colorado Springs CO 
 5650 Katelyn Buchanan              26  1:32:39  9:57   331/818  F25-29  F# 1862 Tully            NY 
 5651 Greg Kennard                  33  1:32:39  9:57   621/928  M30-34  M# 3789 New Hartford     NY 
 5652 Max Diorio                    38  1:32:39  9:57   576/858  M35-39  M# 3790 Valatie          NY 
 5653 Marra Solorzano               30  1:32:39  9:57   328/818  F30-34  F# 1863 Rochester        NY 
 5654 Kyle Melnyk                   24  1:32:40  9:57   399/569  M20-24  M# 3791 Rochester        NY 
 5655 Fei Lian                      31  1:32:40  9:57   622/928  M30-34  M# 3792 Delmar           NY 
 5656 James Dwyer                   57  1:32:40  9:57   258/462  M55-59  M# 3793 Schenectady      NY 
 5657 Jonathan Crossley             25  1:32:41  9:57   507/765  M25-29  M# 3794 Marcy            NY 
 5658 Roger H. Williams             41  1:32:41  9:57   384/596  M40-44  M# 3795 Lyons Falls      NY 
 5659 James M. Schmatz              33  1:32:41  9:57   623/928  M30-34  M# 3796 New Hartford     NY 
 5660 Ashley M. Dobmeier            22  1:32:41  9:57   246/559  F20-24  F# 1864 Dexter           NY 
 5661 Cady L. Marosek               31  1:32:41  9:57   329/818  F30-34  F# 1865 Herkimer         NY 
 5662 Chris M. Andolina             40  1:32:42  9:57   385/596  M40-44  M# 3797 Durham           NC 
 5663 Leah G. Giordano              53  1:32:43  9:57    97/380  F50-54  F# 1866 Delmar           NY 
 5664 Marie M. Sunnergren           58  1:32:43  9:57    83/272  F55-59  F# 1867 Exton            PA 
 5665 David M. Calvasina            34  1:32:43  9:57   624/928  M30-34  M# 3798 Endicott         NY 
 5666 Andrew M. Palinski            46  1:32:43  9:57   276/481  M45-49  M# 3799 Ava              NY 
 5667 Dominic Pascucci              20  1:32:43  9:57   400/569  M20-24  M# 3800 Clinton          NY 
 5668 Talysa Iannello               28  1:32:43  9:57   332/818  F25-29  F# 1868 Verona           NY 
 5669 Adam Badger                   29  1:32:43  9:57   508/765  M25-29  M# 3801 Clifton Park     NY 
 5670 Robert Bevan                  55  1:32:44  9:57   259/462  M55-59  M# 3802 Ottawa           ON 
 5671 Suzanne McBride               60  1:32:44  9:57    24/144  F60-64  F# 1869 Sellersville     PA 
 5672 Thomas S. Balch               60  1:32:44  9:57   183/372  M60-64  M# 3803 Clinton          NY 
 5673 Meghan Halley                 32  1:32:44  9:57   330/818  F30-34  F# 1870 Clifton Park     NY 
 5674 Nathan Vanwhy                 35  1:32:44  9:57   577/858  M35-39  M# 3804 Endicott         NY 
 5675 Erica Griffo                  29  1:32:45  9:57   333/818  F25-29  F# 1871 Syracuse         NY 
 5676 Jennifer Dys                  39  1:32:45  9:57   304/757  F35-39  F# 1872 Rochester        NY 
 5677 Jocelyn M. Nackley            26  1:32:45  9:57   334/818  F25-29  F# 1873 Brewerton        NY 
 5678 Dwight E. Vicks               56  1:32:45  9:57   260/462  M55-59  M# 3805 Yorkville        NY 
 5679 Meleah Wright                 37  1:32:45  9:58   305/757  F35-39  F# 1874 Watervliet       NY 
 5680 Conrad Janke                  64  1:32:45  9:58   184/372  M60-64  M# 3806 Cortland         NY 
 5681 Meg Wilkie                    33  1:32:46  9:58   331/818  F30-34  F# 1875 Liverpool        NY 
 5682 Cheryl Limer                  23  1:32:46  9:58   247/559  F20-24  F# 1876 Liverpool        NY 
 5683 Ethan Babowicz                19  1:32:46  9:58   211/279  M15-19  M# 3807 Marcy            NY 
 5684 Jennifer Booth                45  1:32:46  9:58   116/430  F45-49  F# 1877 Ballston Lake    NY 
 5685 Sheri L. Chapman              52  1:32:46  9:58    98/380  F50-54  F# 1878 Venice           FL 
 5686 Michael R. Senus              22  1:32:46  9:58   401/569  M20-24  M# 3808 Marcy            NY 
 5687 Steven Alexander              51  1:32:46  9:58   283/504  M50-54  M# 3809 Groton           NY 
 5688 Richard Simpson               41  1:32:47  9:58   386/596  M40-44  M# 3810 Castorland       NY 
 5689 Justin Selby                  37  1:32:47  9:58   578/858  M35-39  M# 3811 Amsterdam        NY 
 5690 Patrick B. McGrath            26  1:32:47  9:58   509/765  M25-29  M# 3812 Utica            NY 
 5691 Karen Holton                  41  1:32:48  9:58   210/566  F40-44  F# 1879 Verona           NY 
 5692 Mikhail Lyubansky             48  1:32:48  9:58   277/481  M45-49  M# 3813 Urbana           IL 
 5693 Michele M. Paladino           36  1:32:49  9:58   306/757  F35-39  F# 1880 New Hartford     NY 
 5694 Andrew Eastham                31  1:32:49  9:58   625/928  M30-34  M# 3814 Syracuse         NY 
 5695 Sharon Kelly                  49  1:32:50  9:58   117/430  F45-49  F# 1881 Chittenango      NY 
 5696 Stephanie T. Hill             32  1:32:50  9:58   332/818  F30-34  F# 1882 Phoenix          AZ 
 5697 Helen Davis                   45  1:32:51  9:58   118/430  F45-49  F# 1883 Princeton        NJ 
 5698 Madasyn Smith                 25  1:32:51  9:58   335/818  F25-29  F# 1884 Holland Patent   NY 
 5699 Matthew Clum                  25  1:32:52  9:58   510/765  M25-29  M# 3815 Whitesboro       NY 
 5700 John F. Vella                 38  1:32:52  9:58   579/858  M35-39  M# 3816 New Hartford     NY 
 5701 Cianna Currie                 19  1:32:52  9:58   102/222  F15-19  F# 1885 Rome             NY 
 5702 Julia C. Graziano             60  1:32:53  9:58    25/144  F60-64  F# 1886 Manlius          NY 
 5703 Teri Jadlowski                37  1:32:53  9:58   307/757  F35-39  F# 1887 New Hartford     NY 
 5704 Lesley Krol-Vella             39  1:32:53  9:58   308/757  F35-39  F# 1888 New Hartford     NY 
 5705 Esther C. Hatalla             27  1:32:53  9:58   336/818  F25-29  F# 1889 Central Square   NY 
 5706 Brett C. Lindsay              50  1:32:54  9:58   284/504  M50-54  M# 3817 Central Square   NY 
 5707 Rachel Schmidt                28  1:32:54  9:58   337/818  F25-29  F# 1890 Rochester        NY 
 5708 Kelly R. Reynolds             33  1:32:54  9:58   333/818  F30-34  F# 1891 Cataula          GA 
 5709 Brandon C. Reynolds           33  1:32:54  9:58   626/928  M30-34  M# 3818 Cataula          GA 
 5710 Luke Folts                    27  1:32:54  9:58   511/765  M25-29  M# 3819 Fairport         NY 
 5711 Nathaniel Wiesner             44  1:32:54  9:58   387/596  M40-44  M# 3820 Herndon          VA 
 5712 Sarah K. Terrell              38  1:32:54  9:58   309/757  F35-39  F# 1892 Sherrill         NY 
 5713 Elizabeth Gadziala            28  1:32:54  9:58   338/818  F25-29  F# 1893 Jersey City      NJ 
 5714 Jennifer Graves               41  1:32:55  9:59   211/566  F40-44  F# 1894 Hudson Falls     NY 
 5715 Jason J. Szczesniak           42  1:32:55  9:59   388/596  M40-44  M# 3821 Sherrill         NY 
 5716 Craig Sinkler                 26  1:32:55  9:59   512/765  M25-29  M# 3822 Warminster       PA 
 5717 Jeffrey Gleason               36  1:32:56  9:59   580/858  M35-39  M# 3823 Amherst          NY 
 5718 Mark Godleski                 49  1:32:56  9:59   278/481  M45-49  M# 3824 East Syracuse    NY 
 5719 Randy Templeman               64  1:32:56  9:59   185/372  M60-64  M# 3825 Endicott         NY 
 5720 Corey C. Wood                 45  1:32:56  9:59   279/481  M45-49  M# 3826 Saratoga Springs NY 
 5721 John A. Durr                  19  1:32:56  9:59   212/279  M15-19  M# 3827 New Hartford     NY 
 5722 Doug N. Martin                46  1:32:57  9:59   280/481  M45-49  M# 3828 Marcy            NY 
 5723 Jake S. Daniels               44  1:32:57  9:59   389/596  M40-44  M# 3829 Buffalo          NY 
 5724 Kevin Kelly                   68  1:32:57  9:59    54/162  M65-69  M# 3830 Chittenango      NY 
 5725 Jeannine Baker                50  1:32:57  9:59    99/380  F50-54  F# 1895 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5726 Joseph Corley                 38  1:32:57  9:59   581/858  M35-39  M# 3831 Syracuse         NY 
 5727 Amanda W. Hinge               20  1:32:58  9:59   248/559  F20-24  F# 1896 Westport         NY 
 5728 Nikki Healey                  46  1:32:58  9:59   119/430  F45-49  F# 1897 Uxbridge         MA 
 5729 Kathleen Talbot               28  1:32:58  9:59   339/818  F25-29  F# 1898 Endwell          NY 
 5730 Kristen Turi                  26  1:32:58  9:59   340/818  F25-29  F# 1899 Arlington        VA 
 5731 Anne M. Mania                 50  1:32:58  9:59   100/380  F50-54  F# 1900 Saratoga Springs NY 
 5732 Nicholas A. Pino              23  1:32:58  9:59   402/569  M20-24  M# 3832 Grand Island     NY 
 5733 Elizabeth Newman              28  1:32:58  9:59   341/818  F25-29  F# 1901 Rochester        NY 
 5734 Amanda A. Fox                 28  1:32:59  9:59   342/818  F25-29  F# 1902 Williamson       NY 
 5735 Nora Gramlich                 25  1:32:59  9:59   343/818  F25-29  F# 1903 Webster          NY 
 5736 David M. Zutter               28  1:32:59  9:59   513/765  M25-29  M# 3833 Chicago          IL 
 5737 Rebekah L. Andre              27  1:33:00  9:59   344/818  F25-29  F# 1904 Jersey City      NJ 
 5738 Daniel E. Doherty             66  1:33:00  9:59    55/162  M65-69  M# 3834 Swampscott       MA 
 5739 Kelly A. Sullivan             40  1:33:00  9:59   212/566  F40-44  F# 1905 Schenectady      NY 
 5740 Luke Hutchinson               46  1:33:01  9:59   281/481  M45-49  M# 3835 Grand Canyon     AZ 
 5741 Peter Carr                    57  1:33:01  9:59   261/462  M55-59  M# 3836 Burnt Hills      NY 
 5742 Ryan McGrogan                 33  1:33:02  9:59   627/928  M30-34  M# 3837 Whitesboro       NY 
 5743 John Ceneviva                 21  1:33:02  9:59   403/569  M20-24  M# 3838 Avon             NY 
 5744 Jenny Pasek                   48  1:33:02  9:59   120/430  F45-49  F# 1906 Saratoga Springs NY 
 5745 Sarah Kozak-Weaver            25  1:33:02  9:59   345/818  F25-29  F# 1907 Cortland         NY 
 5746 Urszula Lukasiewicz           36  1:33:04 10:00   310/757  F35-39  F# 1908 Long Valley      NJ 
 5747 Marla Goyden                  53  1:33:04 10:00   101/380  F50-54  F# 1909 Endwell          NY 
 5748 John Hoggan                   49  1:33:04 10:00   282/481  M45-49  M# 3839 Troy             NY 
 5749 Donald W. Briggs              29  1:33:04 10:00   514/765  M25-29  M# 3840 Albany           NY 
 5750 Linnea I. Bush                20  1:33:05 10:00   249/559  F20-24  F# 1910 Ilion            NY 
 5751 Katherine M. Nelson           18  1:33:05 10:00   103/222  F15-19  F# 1911 New Hartford     NY 
 5752 Brittany M. Stubblefield      28  1:33:05 10:00   346/818  F25-29  F# 1912 Carrollton       TX 
 5753 Emily Cassidy                 22  1:33:05 10:00   250/559  F20-24  F# 1913 New York Mills   NY 
 5754 Abigail Tompkins              28  1:33:05 10:00   347/818  F25-29  F# 1914 Utica            NY 
 5755 Joseph Kaminski               18  1:33:06 10:00   213/279  M15-19  M# 3841 Holland Patent   NY 
 5756 Stacey R. Widera              23  1:33:06 10:00   251/559  F20-24  F# 1915 Lagrangeville    NY 
 5757 Darrick J. Zwack              40  1:33:06 10:00   390/596  M40-44  M# 3842 Albany           NY 
 5758 David Faulkner                54  1:33:06 10:00   285/504  M50-54  M# 3843 New Hartford     NY 
 5759 Stacy Lampman                 52  1:33:06 10:00   102/380  F50-54  F# 1916 Schenectady      NY 
 5760 Robert Durham                 37  1:33:06 10:00   582/858  M35-39  M# 3844 Rome             NY 
 5761 Tim Fecura                    55  1:33:06 10:00   262/462  M55-59  M# 3845 Niskayuna        NY 
 5762 Mia Eisenhut                  15  1:33:07 10:00   104/222  F15-19  F# 1917 Utica            NY 
 5763 Gabriel W. Holden             33  1:33:07 10:00   628/928  M30-34  M# 3846 Seneca Falls     NY 
 5764 Christopher E. Dobyna         35  1:33:07 10:00   583/858  M35-39  M# 3847 Whitesboro       NY 
 5765 Christie Faulkner             55  1:33:08 10:00    84/272  F55-59  F# 1918 New Hartford     NY 
 5766 Ted McCarthy                  24  1:33:08 10:00   404/569  M20-24  M# 3848 Watervliet       NY 
 5767 Lisa M. Whelan                50  1:33:08 10:00   103/380  F50-54  F# 1919 Brewster         MA 
 5768 Kayleigh Gifford              29  1:33:08 10:00   348/818  F25-29  F# 1920 Bridgeport       NY 
 5769 Jon St. Don                   53  1:33:08 10:00   286/504  M50-54  M# 3849 Vernon           NY 
 5770 Daniel Ludwinski              34  1:33:08 10:00   629/928  M30-34  M# 3850 Hamilton         NY 
 5771 El-Hadji Faye                 22  1:33:08 10:00   405/569  M20-24  M# 3851 Utica            NY 
 5772 Linda A. Eisenhut             53  1:33:08 10:00   104/380  F50-54  F# 1921 Utica            NY 
 5773 Dean Falcone                  22  1:33:09 10:00   406/569  M20-24  M# 3852 Plainview        NY 
 5774 Megan Winderl                 23  1:33:09 10:00   252/559  F20-24  F# 1922 Ontario          NY 
 5775 Adam Sykora                   25  1:33:09 10:00   515/765  M25-29  M# 3853 Clinton          NY 
 5776 Patty Morse                   35  1:33:09 10:00   311/757  F35-39  F# 1923 Horseheads       NY 
 5777 Alyssa M. Fanelli             31  1:33:09 10:00   334/818  F30-34  F# 1924 Clinton          NY 
 5778 Karl Lherisson                46  1:33:09 10:00   283/481  M45-49  M# 3854 Huntington StatioNY 
 5779 Lucas Fuess                   29  1:33:09 10:00   516/765  M25-29  M# 3855 Chicago          IL 
 5780 Laura M. Bond                 41  1:33:09 10:00   213/566  F40-44  F# 1925 Oswego           NY 
 5781 Sarah Buck                    24  1:33:10 10:00   253/559  F20-24  F# 1926 Saratoga Springs NY 
 5782 Pete Schmitt                  44  1:33:10 10:00   391/596  M40-44  M# 3856 Rochester        NY 
 5783 Drew M. Harrigan              18  1:33:10 10:00   214/279  M15-19  M# 3857 Ilion            NY 
 5784 Brett R. Barnes               23  1:33:10 10:00   407/569  M20-24  M# 3858 Rome             NY 
 5785 John D'Antonio                42  1:33:11 10:00   392/596  M40-44  M# 3859 Preble           NY 
 5786 Stephen Davies                34  1:33:11 10:00   630/928  M30-34  M# 3860 Clinton          NY 
 5787 Charley D. Taylor             33  1:33:11 10:00   631/928  M30-34  M# 3861 Kirkville        NY 
 5788 Patricia Foster               62  1:33:11 10:00    26/144  F60-64  F# 1927 Auburn           NY 
 5789 Caitlin Vetere                26  1:33:11 10:00   349/818  F25-29  F# 1928 Whitesboro       NY 
 5790 Nick Schlegel                 24  1:33:11 10:00   408/569  M20-24  M# 3862 Bristow          VA 
 5791 Luke Dangler                  31  1:33:11 10:00   632/928  M30-34  M# 3863 Rochester        NY 
 5792 Kara Lakatos                  45  1:33:11 10:00   121/430  F45-49  F# 1929 Burlington       WI 
 5793 Eileen McDermott              31  1:33:12 10:00   335/818  F30-34  F# 1930 Watsontown       PA 
 5794 Kevin M. Siegel               30  1:33:12 10:00   633/928  M30-34  M# 3864 Farmingdale      NY 
 5795 Rayna Linowes                 28  1:33:12 10:00   350/818  F25-29  F# 1931 Salem            NH 
 5796 Katie Tucci                   31  1:33:12 10:00   336/818  F30-34  F# 1932 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5797 Brandon C. Cahill             27  1:33:12 10:00   517/765  M25-29  M# 3865 Herndon          VA 
 5798 Samantha D. Miller            19  1:33:12 10:00   105/222  F15-19  F# 1933 Whitesboro       NY 
 5799 Stefanie Rulli                29  1:33:13 10:00   351/818  F25-29  F# 1934 Farmingdale      NY 
 5800 Kelly L. Brown                30  1:33:13 10:00   337/818  F30-34  F# 1935 Marathon         NY 
 5801 Jessica Isaacs                39  1:33:13 10:01   312/757  F35-39  F# 1936 Binghamton       NY 
 5802 Carole Sconfitto              32  1:33:13 10:01   338/818  F30-34  F# 1937 Rochester        NY 
 5803 Caitlin Clark                 25  1:33:13 10:01   352/818  F25-29  F# 1938 Pleasant Valley  NY 
 5804 Julie Garnsey                 55  1:33:14 10:01    85/272  F55-59  F# 1939 Chaumont         NY 
 5805 Brooke Parsons                26  1:33:14 10:01   353/818  F25-29  F# 1940 Holley           NY 
 5806 Marisa L. Mariotti            22  1:33:14 10:01   254/559  F20-24  F# 1941 Ticonderoga      NY 
 5807 Christina M. Mariotti         22  1:33:14 10:01   255/559  F20-24  F# 1942 Rexford          NY 
 5808 Patti Parker Fitzkee          60  1:33:15 10:01    27/144  F60-64  F# 1943 Warwick          NY 
 5809 Rachel Hernon                 23  1:33:15 10:01   256/559  F20-24  F# 1944 New Hartford     NY 
 5810 Daniel T. White               15  1:33:15 10:01   215/279  M15-19  M# 3866 Lakewood         NY 
 5811 McKensy L. Reardon            24  1:33:15 10:01   409/569  M20-24  M# 3867 Mohawk           NY 
 5812 Samantha C. Mumford           21  1:33:15 10:01   257/559  F20-24  F# 1945 Dolgeville       NY 
 5813 Zak Battaglia                 26  1:33:15 10:01   518/765  M25-29  M# 3868 Rochester        NY 
 5814 Mark A. Ptasznik              21  1:33:15 10:01   410/569  M20-24  M# 3869 Mohawk           NY 
 5815 Jose Santini                  48  1:33:17 10:01   284/481  M45-49  M# 3870 Chadwicks        NY 
 5816 Melissa Rosintoski            29  1:33:17 10:01   354/818  F25-29  F# 1946 Rochester        NY 
 5817 Susan Sweet                   51  1:33:17 10:01   105/380  F50-54  F# 1947 Valatie          NY 
 5818 Daniel P. Cornmire            35  1:33:17 10:01   584/858  M35-39  M# 3871 Pittsford        NY 
 5819 Sarah Armitage                44  1:33:17 10:01   214/566  F40-44  F# 1948 Rome             NY 
 5820 Jeannine Malay                28  1:33:17 10:01   355/818  F25-29  F# 1949 Syracuse         NY 
 5821 Josh Heller                   33  1:33:18 10:01   634/928  M30-34  M# 3872 Schenectady      NY 
 5822 Alex Denny                    26  1:33:18 10:01   519/765  M25-29  M# 3873 Valatie          NY 
 5823 Melyssa Sweet                 26  1:33:18 10:01   356/818  F25-29  F# 1950 Valatie          NY 
 5824 Becca Whitman                 33  1:33:18 10:01   339/818  F30-34  F# 1951 Chittenango      NY 
 5825 Morgan Kennell                32  1:33:19 10:01   340/818  F30-34  F# 1952 Rochester        NY 
 5826 Anne Killian-Russo            61  1:33:19 10:01    28/144  F60-64  F# 1953 Cooperstown      NY 
 5827 Ryan Bentz                    39  1:33:19 10:01   585/858  M35-39  M# 3874 Chittenango      NY 
 5828 Andrew Cook                   42  1:33:19 10:01   393/596  M40-44  M# 3875 Fairfield        CT 
 5829 Ashley Grant                  32  1:33:19 10:01   341/818  F30-34  F# 1954 Cornelius        NC 
 5830 Marc G. Brockett              40  1:33:19 10:01   394/596  M40-44  M# 3876 Clinton          NY 
 5831 Kelly Logue                   44  1:33:19 10:01   215/566  F40-44  F# 1955 Auburn           NY 
 5832 Tim J. Noble                  59  1:33:20 10:01   263/462  M55-59  M# 3877 Lake George      NY 
 5833 Nancy Werthmuller             68  1:33:20 10:01    15/66   F65-69  F# 1956 Scott Township   PA 
 5834 Arica Caskey                  43  1:33:20 10:01   216/566  F40-44  F# 1957 Newfane          NY 
 5835 Jordan M. Sweet               38  1:33:20 10:01   586/858  M35-39  M# 3878 Whitesboro       NY 
 5836 Debbie L. Napoli              51  1:33:20 10:01   106/380  F50-54  F# 1958 Utica            NY 
 5837 Brandon Musso                 44  1:33:21 10:01   395/596  M40-44  M# 3879 Auburn           NY 
 5838 Nicholas A. Brown             40  1:33:21 10:01   396/596  M40-44  M# 3880 Washington       DC 
 5839 Shane Squires                 50  1:33:21 10:01   287/504  M50-54  M# 3881 Clifton Park     NY 
 5840 Vanessa Lynk                  24  1:33:21 10:01   258/559  F20-24  F# 1959 Astoria          NY 
 5841 Tammy Deegan                  50  1:33:21 10:01   107/380  F50-54  F# 1960 Clay             NY 
 5842 Heather Bryer                 41  1:33:22 10:01   217/566  F40-44  F# 1961 Albany           NY 
 5843 Kelly E. Lenard               33  1:33:22 10:01   342/818  F30-34  F# 1962 Cassville        NY 
 5844 Ashley V. Crandall            33  1:33:23 10:02   343/818  F30-34  F# 1963 Corning          NY 
 5845 Thomas G. Akers               50  1:33:24 10:02   288/504  M50-54  M# 3882 Valatie          NY 
 5846 Christopher Stauble           48  1:33:24 10:02   285/481  M45-49  M# 3883 Oneonta          NY 
 5847 Sarah Cote                    39  1:33:25 10:02   313/757  F35-39  F# 1964 Almond           NY 
 5848 Michelle A. Tarnelli          36  1:33:25 10:02   314/757  F35-39  F# 1965 Winooski         VT 
 5849 Jonathan E. Graniero          27  1:33:26 10:02   520/765  M25-29  M# 3884 New Hartford     NY 
 5850 Brett J. Vanderlan            45  1:33:26 10:02   286/481  M45-49  M# 3885 New Hartford     NY 
 5851 Kirt D. Fischli               22  1:33:27 10:02   411/569  M20-24  M# 3886 Elka Park        NY 
 5852 Varun Kadaba                  23  1:33:27 10:02   412/569  M20-24  M# 3887 Rexford          NY 
 5853 Geoffrey D. Howe              48  1:33:27 10:02   287/481  M45-49  M# 3888 Holland Patent   NY 
 5854 Andrea Adroved                33  1:33:27 10:02   344/818  F30-34  F# 1966 Clay             NY 
 5855 Benjamin Povinelli            33  1:33:27 10:02   635/928  M30-34  M# 3889 East Greenwich   RI 
 5856 Donovan White                 39  1:33:27 10:02   587/858  M35-39  M# 3890 Albany           NY 
 5857 Wendy Lagrow                  46  1:33:28 10:02   122/430  F45-49  F# 1967 Syracuse         NY 
 5858 David Kostyal                 65  1:33:28 10:02    56/162  M65-69  M# 3891 Akron            OH 
 5859 Christina Mansfield           28  1:33:28 10:02   357/818  F25-29  F# 1968 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 5860 Adrian Colosimo               37  1:33:28 10:02   315/757  F35-39  F# 1969 Chadwicks        NY 
 5861 Demetria Lunny                42  1:33:28 10:02   218/566  F40-44  F# 1970 West Winfield    NY 
 5862 Michael H. Ferris             26  1:33:28 10:02   521/765  M25-29  M# 3892 Whitesboro       NY 
 5863 Caitlin Piekarski             33  1:33:29 10:02   345/818  F30-34  F# 1971 Westborough      MA 
 5864 Bill Macartney                51  1:33:29 10:02   289/504  M50-54  M# 3893 Reno             NV 
 5865 Josh Piekarski                38  1:33:29 10:02   588/858  M35-39  M# 3894 Westborough      MA 
 5866 Nicole Walz                   43  1:33:29 10:02   219/566  F40-44  F# 1972 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5867 Marianne Simon                41  1:33:29 10:02   220/566  F40-44  F# 1973 Gansevoort       NY 
 5868 Deborah Cabezas               57  1:33:30 10:02    86/272  F55-59  F# 1974 Abington         MA 
 5869 Dale Owen                     53  1:33:30 10:02   290/504  M50-54  M# 3895 Washington       DC 
 5870 Makeda M. Hurd-Walsh          50  1:33:30 10:02   108/380  F50-54  F# 1975 Hoboken          NJ 
 5871 Shawn D. Zawatski             33  1:33:30 10:02   636/928  M30-34  M# 3896 Utica            NY 
 5872 Ryan Reed                     31  1:33:31 10:02   637/928  M30-34  M# 3897 Rochester        NY 
 5873 Sen Yang                      26  1:33:31 10:02   522/765  M25-29  M# 3898 Syracuse         NY 
 5874 Andrew J. Stottlar            29  1:33:31 10:02   523/765  M25-29  M# 3899 Rome             NY 
 5875 Braelin G. Thornton           35  1:33:32 10:02   316/757  F35-39  F# 1976 Saratoga Springs NY 
 5876 George V. Shannon             58  1:33:32 10:03   264/462  M55-59  M# 3900 Clifton Park     NY 
 5877 Jennifer A. Schenkel          45  1:33:32 10:03   123/430  F45-49  F# 1977 Navan            ON 
 5878 Angela L. MacDonald           46  1:33:32 10:03   124/430  F45-49  F# 1978 Lyndhurst        ON 
 5879 Bob Kane                      57  1:33:33 10:03   265/462  M55-59  M# 3901 Rome             NY 
 5880 Kimberly S. Stankey           45  1:33:33 10:03   125/430  F45-49  F# 1979 Rochester        NY 
 5881 Charles Cesari                36  1:33:33 10:03   589/858  M35-39  M# 3902 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5882 William O. Eychner            34  1:33:33 10:03   638/928  M30-34  M# 3903 Jacksonville     FL 
 5883 Morgan R. Sylvester           22  1:33:34 10:03   259/559  F20-24  F# 1980 Richfield SpringsNY 
 5884 Hannah M. Bennett             21  1:33:34 10:03   260/559  F20-24  F# 1981 Burnt Hills      NY 
 5885 Daniel Vetere                 23  1:33:35 10:03   413/569  M20-24  M# 3904 Whitesboro       NY 
 5886 Matthew A. Kenyon             34  1:33:36 10:03   639/928  M30-34  M# 3905 Mohawk           NY 
 5887 Andrew N. Mancino             27  1:33:36 10:03   524/765  M25-29  M# 3906 Utica            NY 
 5888 Michael B. Oshins             54  1:33:36 10:03   291/504  M50-54  M# 3907 New Hartford     NY 
 5889 Marcus P. Vennero             26  1:33:36 10:03   525/765  M25-29  M# 3908 Utica            NY 
 5890 Patrick Heintz                24  1:33:37 10:03   414/569  M20-24  M# 3909 Ames             IA 
 5891 Jennifer A. Coulter           41  1:33:37 10:03   221/566  F40-44  F# 1982 Philadelphia     PA 
 5892 Robert Paddock, Sr.           54  1:33:37 10:03   292/504  M50-54  M# 3910 Ilion            NY 
 5893 Beth Naff                     46  1:33:37 10:03   126/430  F45-49  F# 1983 Arlington        VA 
 5894 Kyle L. Delano                17  1:33:37 10:03   216/279  M15-19  M# 3911 Cold Brook       NY 
 5895 Kyle Pullman                  29  1:33:38 10:03   526/765  M25-29  M# 3912 Utica            NY 
 5896 Davina Sanders                25  1:33:39 10:03   358/818  F25-29  F# 1984 Frankfort        NY 
 5897 Jessica J. Bittner            39  1:33:39 10:03   317/757  F35-39  F# 1985 Walworth         NY 
 5898 Michelle L. Golonka           52  1:33:39 10:03   109/380  F50-54  F# 1986 Delmar           NY 
 5899 Robert S. Harris              56  1:33:39 10:03   266/462  M55-59  M# 3913 Bullville        NY 
 5900 Michael E. Squire             30  1:33:40 10:03   640/928  M30-34  M# 3914 Ilion            NY 
 5901 Mitchell G. Duncan            30  1:33:40 10:03   641/928  M30-34  M# 3915 Herkimer         NY 
 5902 Cheryl B. McGurk              38  1:33:40 10:03   318/757  F35-39  F# 1987 Walworth         NY 
 5903 Margaret Hartquist            28  1:33:40 10:03   359/818  F25-29  F# 1988 Groton           NY 
 5904 Marilyn E. Bohling            28  1:33:40 10:03   360/818  F25-29  F# 1989 Rome             NY 
 5905 William D. Staelens           45  1:33:40 10:03   288/481  M45-49  M# 3916 Waterville       NY 
 5906 Chukwudi Motanya              29  1:33:41 10:03   527/765  M25-29  M# 3917 Chicago          IL 
 5907 Kristen Bassler               25  1:33:41 10:03   361/818  F25-29  F# 1990 Altamont         NY 
 5908 Carmelo J. Piazza             49  1:33:41 10:04   289/481  M45-49  M# 3918 Gloversville     NY 
 5909 Jason Remington               36  1:33:41 10:04   590/858  M35-39  M# 3919 Clinton          NY 
 5910 Wei-Fang Lin                  36  1:33:42 10:04   319/757  F35-39  F# 1991 Clinton          NY 
 5911 Kendall M. Acho               29  1:33:42 10:04   362/818  F25-29  F# 1992 Knoxville        TN 
 5912 Gerald Gotti                  57  1:33:42 10:04   267/462  M55-59  M# 3920 Wesley Chapel    FL 
 5913 Edward J. Kurdziolek          51  1:33:42 10:04   293/504  M50-54  M# 3921 West Winfield    NY 
 5914 Kiel Parker                   24  1:33:42 10:04   415/569  M20-24  M# 3922 North Charleston SC 
 5915 Chris Abbott                  46  1:33:42 10:04   290/481  M45-49  M# 3923 Syracuse         NY 
 5916 Benjamin Jump                 37  1:33:42 10:04   591/858  M35-39  M# 3924 Albany           NY 
 5917 Cory Brooks                   35  1:33:43 10:04   592/858  M35-39  M# 3925 Syracuse         NY 
 5918 Jessica Corwin                33  1:33:43 10:04   346/818  F30-34  F# 1993 South Glens FallsNY 
 5919 Andrew J. Cavo                40  1:33:43 10:04   397/596  M40-44  M# 3926 South Orange     NJ 
 5920 Sarah Frohnapfel              28  1:33:43 10:04   363/818  F25-29  F# 1994 New York         NY 
 5921 Laura T. Kozien               37  1:33:44 10:04   320/757  F35-39  F# 1995 Troy             NY 
 5922 Diana Motti                   31  1:33:44 10:04   347/818  F30-34  F# 1996 New York         NY 
 5923 Bret Bossard                  36  1:33:45 10:04   593/858  M35-39  M# 3927 Erieville        NY 
 5924 Shawn Chartrand               36  1:33:45 10:04   594/858  M35-39  M# 3928 Verona           NY 
 5925 Deena M. Scoville             20  1:33:45 10:04   261/559  F20-24  F# 1997 Morrisville      NY 
 5926 Michael Ritter                61  1:33:45 10:04   186/372  M60-64  M# 3929 Utica            NY 
 5927 Connor Nolte                  22  1:33:45 10:04   416/569  M20-24  M# 3930 Cohoes           NY 
 5928 Hayleigh A. Hanson            23  1:33:45 10:04   262/559  F20-24  F# 1998 Hamilton         NY 
 5929 Alexandra Naumann             37  1:33:45 10:04   321/757  F35-39  F# 1999 Sandy Hook       CT 
 5930 Jeff Murad                    53  1:33:45 10:04   294/504  M50-54  M# 3931 Rochester        NY 
 5931 Alitra Crawford               13  1:33:45 10:04    15/37   F01-14  F# 2000 Utica            NY 
 5932 Kayla A. Deleuze              19  1:33:45 10:04   106/222  F15-19  F# 2001 Napa             CA 
 5933 Stephanie Wolanin             26  1:33:45 10:04   364/818  F25-29  F# 2002 Buffalo          NY 
 5934 Michael Lesmerises            42  1:33:46 10:04   398/596  M40-44  M# 3932 Liverpool        NY 
 5935 Beth L. Bidstrup              56  1:33:46 10:04    87/272  F55-59  F# 2003 Slingerlands     NY 
 5936 Mark Simeone                  31  1:33:46 10:04   642/928  M30-34  M# 3933 Washington       DC 
 5937 Paul J. Ward                  47  1:33:46 10:04   291/481  M45-49  M# 3934 Verona           NY 
 5938 Kevin J. Spooner              20  1:33:46 10:04   417/569  M20-24  M# 3935 Oneida           NY 
 5939 Colin Sommers                 20  1:33:47 10:04   418/569  M20-24  M# 3936 Manlius          NY 
 5940 Andrew N. Evans               27  1:33:47 10:04   528/765  M25-29  M# 3937 Marcy            NY 
 5941 Brian Jones                   48  1:33:48 10:04   292/481  M45-49  M# 3938 Clayton          NY 
 5942 Susan Stancampiano            27  1:33:48 10:04   365/818  F25-29  F# 2004 Washington       DC 
 5943 Beth McQueeny                 49  1:33:48 10:04   127/430  F45-49  F# 2005 Schenectady      NY 
 5944 Jason McCabe                  30  1:33:48 10:04   643/928  M30-34  M# 3939 Phoenix          NY 
 5945 Matt Calidonna                29  1:33:48 10:04   529/765  M25-29  M# 3940 Whitesboro       NY 
 5946 Flo Etienne                   49  1:33:48 10:04   128/430  F45-49  F# 2006 Jamaica Plain    MA 
 5947 Bryan Yager                   33  1:33:49 10:04   644/928  M30-34  M# 3941 Charlton         NY 
 5948 Christopher Kolozsvary        40  1:33:49 10:04   399/596  M40-44  M# 3942 Manlius          NY 
 5949 Michael R. Pelletier          40  1:33:49 10:04   400/596  M40-44  M# 3943 Strafford        NH 
 5950 Jonathan Taylor               41  1:33:49 10:04   401/596  M40-44  M# 3944 Poland           NY 
 5951 Kaitlyn F. Butka              26  1:33:50 10:04   366/818  F25-29  F# 2007 Vernon Center    NY 
 5952 Mark Johnson                  63  1:33:50 10:04   187/372  M60-64  M# 3945 Vestal           NY 
 5953 Jean Berry                    35  1:33:51 10:05   322/757  F35-39  F# 2008 Delmar           NY 
 5954 John Cooper                   64  1:33:52 10:05   188/372  M60-64  M# 3946 Ypsilanti        MI 
 5955 Lucy Bayly                    49  1:33:52 10:05   129/430  F45-49  F# 2009 Larchmont        NY 
 5956 Noah Collea                   17  1:33:52 10:05   217/279  M15-19  M# 3947 Yorkville        NY 
 5957 David M. Deskins              52  1:33:52 10:05   295/504  M50-54  M# 3948 Watertown        NY 
 5958 Shauna Burke                  29  1:33:53 10:05   367/818  F25-29  F# 2010 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5959 Kimberly M. Gerace            40  1:33:53 10:05   222/566  F40-44  F# 2011 Chittenango      NY 
 5960 Justin Turner-Gonzalez        30  1:33:53 10:05   645/928  M30-34  M# 3949 Richmond         VA 
 5961 Richard J. Mirch              53  1:33:53 10:05   296/504  M50-54  M# 3950 Long Eddy        NY 
 5962 Joseph A. Ciccone             33  1:33:54 10:05   646/928  M30-34  M# 3951 New Hartford     NY 
 5963 Robert Nolan                  59  1:33:54 10:05   268/462  M55-59  M# 3952 Mc Donough       NY 
 5964 Marissa A. Kulesa             20  1:33:55 10:05   263/559  F20-24  F# 2012 New Hartford     NY 
 5965 Alyssa La Perla               24  1:33:55 10:05   264/559  F20-24  F# 2013 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 5966 Ganga Nair                    45  1:33:55 10:05   130/430  F45-49  F# 2014 Utica            NY 
 5967 Cecilia Velazquez-Osgood      56  1:33:56 10:05    88/272  F55-59  F# 2015 Pittsford        NY 
 5968 Julie A. Wallisky             48  1:33:56 10:05   131/430  F45-49  F# 2016 Horseheads       NY 
 5969 Jeremy Hammond                48  1:33:56 10:05   293/481  M45-49  M# 3953 Macedon          NY 
 5970 Karen Hart                    55  1:33:56 10:05    89/272  F55-59  F# 2017 Manlius          NY 
 5971 Rick Snyder                   39  1:33:57 10:05   595/858  M35-39  M# 3954 Camden           NY 
 5972 Caitlin Adams                 31  1:33:57 10:05   348/818  F30-34  F# 2018 Clinton          NY 
 5973 Jeanne Powers                 54  1:33:57 10:05   110/380  F50-54  F# 2019 Liverpool        NY 
 5974 Jill Davis                    36  1:33:58 10:05   323/757  F35-39  F# 2020 Rochester        NY 
 5975 Sharon McMillan               62  1:33:58 10:05    29/144  F60-64  F# 2021 Ottawa           ON 
 5976 Marcia A. Defazio             50  1:33:58 10:05   111/380  F50-54  F# 2022 Hamburg          NY 
 5977 Julia Galantich               23  1:33:58 10:05   265/559  F20-24  F# 2023 Philadelphia     PA 
 5978 Sandra Moxley                 38  1:33:58 10:05   324/757  F35-39  F# 2024 Oneonta          NY 
 5979 Francine Olney                26  1:33:58 10:05   368/818  F25-29  F# 2025 Portland         OR 
 5980 Peyton N. Guy                 16  1:33:59 10:05   107/222  F15-19  F# 2026 Rome             NY 
 5981 Jenny Tang                    27  1:33:59 10:05   369/818  F25-29  F# 2027 Saratoga Springs NY 
 5982 Peter L. Miller               36  1:33:59 10:05   596/858  M35-39  M# 3955 Marcellus        NY 
 5983 Therese Pitman                21  1:33:59 10:05   266/559  F20-24  F# 2028 Sherrill         NY 
 5984 Kristyna L. Fischer           18  1:34:00 10:06   108/222  F15-19  F# 2029 Cassville        NY 
 5985 Kristin M. Candia             42  1:34:00 10:06   223/566  F40-44  F# 2030 Warwick          NY 
 5986 Matthew Furletti              18  1:34:00 10:06   218/279  M15-19  M# 3956 Clay             NY 
 5987 Katherine M. Johnson          59  1:34:00 10:06    90/272  F55-59  F# 2031 York             PA 
 5988 Robert Meyer                  42  1:34:00 10:06   402/596  M40-44  M# 3957 Whitesboro       NY 
 5989 Tyler Pocchiari               24  1:34:00 10:06   419/569  M20-24  M# 3958 West Leyden      NY 
 5990 Ally E. Friedman              26  1:34:00 10:06   370/818  F25-29  F# 2032 Washington       DC 
 5991 Amy Furletti                  46  1:34:00 10:06   132/430  F45-49  F# 2033 Clay             NY 
 5992 Ashley Adams                  36  1:34:01 10:06   325/757  F35-39  F# 2034 Erieville        NY 
 5993 Jordan S. Alexander           22  1:34:01 10:06   420/569  M20-24  M# 3959 Utica            NY 
 5994 Rachael K. Caraher            12  1:34:01 10:06    16/37   F01-14  F# 2035 Cazenovia        NY 
 5995 Elizabeth Mahon               42  1:34:02 10:06   224/566  F40-44  F# 2036 Johnstown        NY 
 5996 Rhonda Heier                  46  1:34:02 10:06   133/430  F45-49  F# 2037 Macungie         PA 
 5997 Scott Daskiewich              47  1:34:02 10:06   294/481  M45-49  M# 3960 Oriskany         NY 
 5998 Sharon Swain                  46  1:34:02 10:06   134/430  F45-49  F# 2038 Burnt Hills      NY 
 5999 Kara A. Chamberlain           35  1:34:02 10:06   326/757  F35-39  F# 2039 Macungie         PA 
 6000 Tal-Ee Roberts                39  1:34:03 10:06   597/858  M35-39  M# 3961 Santa Fe         NM 
 6001 PJ Ziemba                     25  1:34:04 10:06   530/765  M25-29  M# 3962 Brighton         MA 
 6002 Kayleigh M. Camerota          24  1:34:04 10:06   267/559  F20-24  F# 2040 Rochester        NY 
 6003 Jessica Zogby                 25  1:34:04 10:06   371/818  F25-29  F# 2041 Deansboro        NY 
 6004 Andrew T. Bombard             28  1:34:05 10:06   531/765  M25-29  M# 3963 Plattsburgh      NY 
 6005 Kara M. Przydatek             41  1:34:05 10:06   225/566  F40-44  F# 2042 Little Falls     NY 
 6006 Justin M. Higgins             41  1:34:05 10:06   403/596  M40-44  M# 3964 Factoryville     PA 
 6007 Elysia M. Van Zeyl            39  1:34:05 10:06   327/757  F35-39  F# 2043 Ottawa           ON 
 6008 Santino V. Aceto              16  1:34:06 10:06   219/279  M15-19  M# 3965 Herkimer         NY 
 6009 Victoria Roberts              28  1:34:06 10:06   372/818  F25-29  F# 2044 Amsterdam        NY 
 6010 Alyssa Goodman                32  1:34:06 10:06   349/818  F30-34  F# 2045 Albany           NY 
 6011 Amanda B. Harlander           37  1:34:06 10:06   328/757  F35-39  F# 2046 Chittenango      NY 
 6012 Jeremy L. Smyth               44  1:34:06 10:06   404/596  M40-44  M# 3966 Chittenango      NY 
 6013 Michael P. Galime             39  1:34:06 10:06   598/858  M35-39  M# 3967 Utica            NY 
 6014 Wendy P. Hough                52  1:34:06 10:06   112/380  F50-54  F# 2047 Ottawa           ON 
 6015 Chad Parkhurst                36  1:34:07 10:06   599/858  M35-39  M# 3968 Missouri City    TX 
 6016 Richard Hintze                43  1:34:07 10:06   405/596  M40-44  M# 3969 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6017 Lauren Fusco                  41  1:34:07 10:06   226/566  F40-44  F# 2048 Danville         CA 
 6018 Amanda M. Rocco               36  1:34:08 10:06   329/757  F35-39  F# 2049 Minoa            NY 
 6019 John Westcott                 35  1:34:08 10:06   600/858  M35-39  M# 3970 Castleton On HudsNY 
 6020 Kim Reale                     39  1:34:08 10:06   330/757  F35-39  F# 2050 New Hartford     NY 
 6021 Rita L. Cramer                61  1:34:08 10:06    30/144  F60-64  F# 2051 Lincoln          MA 
 6022 Stephen Fusco                 42  1:34:08 10:06   406/596  M40-44  M# 3971 Danville         CA 
 6023 Eric A. Meres                 40  1:34:09 10:06   407/596  M40-44  M# 3972 Bainbridge       NY 
 6024 Eliza M. Zehr                 40  1:34:09 10:07   227/566  F40-44  F# 2052 Lowville         NY 
 6025 Axel Kodat                    26  1:34:09 10:07   532/765  M25-29  M# 3973 Brooklyn         NY 
 6026 Maeleah Tabolt-Pitts          36  1:34:10 10:07   331/757  F35-39  F# 2053 Boonville        NY 
 6027 Holly A. Vanepps              35  1:34:10 10:07   332/757  F35-39  F# 2054 Rochester        NY 
 6028 Emily Pawlowski               23  1:34:10 10:07   268/559  F20-24  F# 2055 Buffalo          NY 
 6029 Jeremy Lyon                   33  1:34:10 10:07   647/928  M30-34  M# 3974 Little Falls     NY 
 6030 Phillip Lane                  24  1:34:10 10:07   421/569  M20-24  M# 3975 Rome             NY 
 6031 Natalie Streifert             25  1:34:11 10:07   373/818  F25-29  F# 2056 Westernville     NY 
 6032 Chicago Brown                 24  1:34:11 10:07   422/569  M20-24  M# 3976 Liverpool        NY 
 6033 Colin D. Grogan               16  1:34:11 10:07   220/279  M15-19  M# 3977 Little Falls     NY 
 6034 Emmanuel Gaffud               57  1:34:11 10:07   269/462  M55-59  M# 3978 Mechanicsville   MD 
 6035 Michael J. Geen               27  1:34:11 10:07   533/765  M25-29  M# 3979 Rochester        NY 
 6036 Amy Taborne                   51  1:34:11 10:07   113/380  F50-54  F# 2057 Vestal           NY 
 6037 Reanna Zappavigna             24  1:34:12 10:07   269/559  F20-24  F# 2058 Rome             NY 
 6038 Michael McBride               57  1:34:12 10:07   270/462  M55-59  M# 3980 Sellersville     PA 
 6039 Susan A. Haggart              59  1:34:13 10:07    91/272  F55-59  F# 2059 Rome             NY 
 6040 Dan Ressue                    15  1:34:13 10:07   221/279  M15-19  M# 3981 Little Falls     NY 
 6041 Koenraad Gieskes              37  1:34:13 10:07   601/858  M35-39  M# 3982 Binghamton       NY 
 6042 Rene E. Merkley               36  1:34:13 10:07   333/757  F35-39  F# 2060 Heuvelton        NY 
 6043 Tom Fiore                     66  1:34:13 10:07    57/162  M65-69  M# 3983 Alder Creek      NY 
 6044 Keven E. Cabrera              20  1:34:13 10:07   423/569  M20-24  M# 3984 Utica            NY 
 6045 Rich Wilson                   33  1:34:14 10:07   648/928  M30-34  M# 3985 Albany           NY 
 6046 Dalton L. Crim                21  1:34:14 10:07   424/569  M20-24  M# 3986 Ilion            NY 
 6047 Kim Symons                    41  1:34:15 10:07   228/566  F40-44  F# 2061 Greene           NY 
 6048 Garrett Irving                29  1:34:15 10:07   534/765  M25-29  M# 3987 Huntingtown      MD 
 6049 Morgan Gorman                 35  1:34:15 10:07   602/858  M35-39  M# 3988 Conklin          NY 
 6050 Siearra Miller                22  1:34:16 10:07   270/559  F20-24  F# 2062 Canastota        NY 
 6051 Tiffany Brown                 43  1:34:16 10:07   229/566  F40-44  F# 2063 Herkimer         NY 
 6052 Patrick W. Maloy              52  1:34:16 10:07   297/504  M50-54  M# 3989 Rockingham       VA 
 6053 Minte Tamoshunas              26  1:34:17 10:07   374/818  F25-29  F# 2064 Cambridge        MA 
 6054 Jeff Anweiler                 49  1:34:17 10:07   295/481  M45-49  M# 3990 New Hartford     NY 
 6055 Lynnette Morris               37  1:34:18 10:07   334/757  F35-39  F# 2065 Oakfield         NY 
 6056 Michael Morris                42  1:34:18 10:07   408/596  M40-44  M# 3991 Oakfield         NY 
 6057 Marie H. Custodero            42  1:34:18 10:07   230/566  F40-44  F# 2066 Tampa            FL 
 6058 Kelly Mageean                 49  1:34:18 10:08   135/430  F45-49  F# 2067 Cicero           NY 
 6059 Madeleine Adams               25  1:34:20 10:08   375/818  F25-29  F# 2068 Clinton          NY 
 6060 Melanie Ingleston             42  1:34:20 10:08   231/566  F40-44  F# 2069 Syracuse         NY 
 6061 Kevin I. Rosenberg            36  1:34:21 10:08   603/858  M35-39  M# 3992 Fayetteville     NY 
 6062 Rachel Stockholm              33  1:34:21 10:08   350/818  F30-34  F# 2070 Schenectady      NY 
 6063 Derek M. Bryant               35  1:34:21 10:08   604/858  M35-39  M# 3993 Albany           NY 
 6064 Lucas Pitman                  28  1:34:22 10:08   535/765  M25-29  M# 3994 Sherrill         NY 
 6065 Emma L. Bidell                19  1:34:22 10:08   109/222  F15-19  F# 2071 Voorheesville    NY 
 6066 Robert Horvath                44  1:34:22 10:08   409/596  M40-44  M# 3995 Wexford          PA 
 6067 Jonah Levi                    33  1:34:22 10:08   649/928  M30-34  M# 3996 Mohawk           NY 
 6068 Denise Vanderwerken           47  1:34:22 10:08   136/430  F45-49  F# 2072 Cobleskill       NY 
 6069 Phil Cavo                     36  1:34:22 10:08   605/858  M35-39  M# 3997 Manlius          NY 
 6070 Laura Villegas                33  1:34:23 10:08   351/818  F30-34  F# 2073 Barryville       NY 
 6071 Steven Turi                   23  1:34:23 10:08   425/569  M20-24  M# 3998 Fishkill         NY 
 6072 Karen Keller                  48  1:34:23 10:08   137/430  F45-49  F# 2074 Brewerton        NY 
 6073 Tracy J. Petruzziello         32  1:34:23 10:08   352/818  F30-34  F# 2075 Collingswood     NJ 
 6074 Ellen C. Bankert              57  1:34:23 10:08    92/272  F55-59  F# 2076 Medfield         MA 
 6075 Angela Charles                26  1:34:24 10:08   376/818  F25-29  F# 2077 Liverpool        NY 
 6076 Jane Grzebinski               55  1:34:24 10:08    93/272  F55-59  F# 2078 Williamsville    NY 
 6077 Lisa Bianco                   47  1:34:24 10:08   138/430  F45-49  F# 2079 Whitesboro       NY 
 6078 Victoria Pedersen             63  1:34:24 10:08    31/144  F60-64  F# 2080 Sherrill         NY 
 6079 Marissa Francis               33  1:34:25 10:08   353/818  F30-34  F# 2081 Burlington       VT 
 6080 Fata Gracanin                 31  1:34:25 10:08   354/818  F30-34  F# 2082 Utica            NY 
 6081 Phil Francis                  36  1:34:25 10:08   606/858  M35-39  M# 3999 Burlington       VT 
 6082 Daniel Bruce                  33  1:34:25 10:08   650/928  M30-34  M# 4000 Schenectady      NY 
 6083 Benjamin T. Roggie            26  1:34:25 10:08   536/765  M25-29  M# 4001 Beaver Falls     NY 
 6084 Wade Worwa                    31  1:34:25 10:08   651/928  M30-34  M# 4002 Waterville       NY 
 6085 Colette M. Kelly              46  1:34:25 10:08   139/430  F45-49  F# 2083 Painted Post     NY 
 6086 Phil Quatrano                 48  1:34:25 10:08   296/481  M45-49  M# 4003 Fairport         NY 
 6087 Melanie Mahanna               31  1:34:25 10:08   355/818  F30-34  F# 2084 Brooklyn         NY 
 6088 Sarah J. Whiting              27  1:34:25 10:08   377/818  F25-29  F# 2085 Lawrenceville    PA 
 6089 Ryan Cunningham               39  1:34:26 10:08   607/858  M35-39  M# 4004 Syracuse         NY 
 6090 David R. Fresne               25  1:34:27 10:08   537/765  M25-29  M# 4005 Utica            NY 
 6091 Jason T. Hart                 19  1:34:27 10:08   222/279  M15-19  M# 4006 Delmar           NY 
 6092 Christopher D. Fennessy       44  1:34:27 10:08   410/596  M40-44  M# 4007 Auburn           NY 
 6093 Emily C. Halpin               29  1:34:27 10:08   378/818  F25-29  F# 2086 Philadelphia     PA 
 6094 John S. Dalziel               41  1:34:27 10:08   411/596  M40-44  M# 4008 Auburn           NY 
 6095 Robert A. Klockowski          52  1:34:28 10:09   298/504  M50-54  M# 4009 Utica            NY 
 6096 Richard Marko                 28  1:34:28 10:09   538/765  M25-29  M# 4010 White Plains     NY 
 6097 Robert Barbato                61  1:34:28 10:09   189/372  M60-64  M# 4011 Delmar           NY 
 6098 Adam Bruce                    31  1:34:28 10:09   652/928  M30-34  M# 4012 Jamesville       NY 
 6099 Julie Hall                    49  1:34:29 10:09   140/430  F45-49  F# 2087 Union Springs    NY 
 6100 Nathan Gibson                 31  1:34:29 10:09   653/928  M30-34  M# 4013 Cohoes           NY 
 6101 Heather M. Cammarata          40  1:34:29 10:09   232/566  F40-44  F# 2088 Rochester        NY 
 6102 Andrew Morath                 50  1:34:29 10:09   299/504  M50-54  M# 4014 Cayuga           NY 
 6103 Ed Glowacki                   65  1:34:29 10:09    58/162  M65-69  M# 4015 Clay             NY 
 6104 Jim A. Amuso                  22  1:34:30 10:09   426/569  M20-24  M# 4016 Mohawk           NY 
 6105 Maria L. Morotti              19  1:34:30 10:09   110/222  F15-19  F# 2089 Little Falls     NY 
 6106 Michael S. Eldred             36  1:34:31 10:09   608/858  M35-39  M# 4017 Schenectady      NY 
 6107 Daniel R. Paciello            26  1:34:31 10:09   539/765  M25-29  M# 4018 Albany           NY 
 6108 Marsha Bleser                 38  1:34:31 10:09   335/757  F35-39  F# 2090 Cicero           NY 
 6109 Amber L. Bell                 38  1:34:31 10:09   336/757  F35-39  F# 2091 Oriskany Falls   NY 
 6110 Kenneth Bobrow                60  1:34:32 10:09   190/372  M60-64  M# 4019 New Hartford     NY 
 6111 Courtney Slade                35  1:34:32 10:09   337/757  F35-39  F# 2092 Albany           NY 
 6112 John Sallustio                37  1:34:32 10:09   609/858  M35-39  M# 4020 Rome             NY 
 6113 Nancy Monohan                 50  1:34:33 10:09   114/380  F50-54  F# 2093 Ilion            NY 
 6114 Danielle Krizan               32  1:34:33 10:09   356/818  F30-34  F# 2094 Fultonville      NY 
 6115 Rebecca L. Boller             22  1:34:33 10:09   271/559  F20-24  F# 2095 Cold Brook       NY 
 6116 Sarah Null                    31  1:34:33 10:09   357/818  F30-34  F# 2096 Little Falls     NY 
 6117 Jaime Burse                   32  1:34:33 10:09   358/818  F30-34  F# 2097 Schenevus        NY 
 6118 Amy Carter                    48  1:34:33 10:09   141/430  F45-49  F# 2098 East Syracuse    NY 
 6119 Gina Sacco                    36  1:34:33 10:09   338/757  F35-39  F# 2099 Albany           NY 
 6120 Erin G. Caswell               28  1:34:34 10:09   379/818  F25-29  F# 2100 Oriskany Falls   NY 
 6121 Nora Saccomartinez            39  1:34:34 10:09   339/757  F35-39  F# 2101 Southborough     MA 
 6122 Shelby Zemken                 27  1:34:34 10:09   540/765  M25-29  M# 4021 Syracuse         NY 
 6123 Thomas K. Everson             18  1:34:34 10:09   223/279  M15-19  M# 4022 Whitesboro       NY 
 6124 Tami S. Finerow               45  1:34:34 10:09   142/430  F45-49  F# 2102 Delmar           NY 
 6125 Janice Yeaton                 59  1:34:35 10:09    94/272  F55-59  F# 2103 Swampscott       MA 
 6126 Blythe A. Owens               21  1:34:35 10:09   272/559  F20-24  F# 2104 Clinton          NY 
 6127 Elizabeth J. Bielass          52  1:34:35 10:09   115/380  F50-54  F# 2105 Brewerton        NY 
 6128 Thomas Richardson             50  1:34:35 10:09   300/504  M50-54  M# 4023 Oswego           NY 
 6129 Lisa Livingston               40  1:34:36 10:09   233/566  F40-44  F# 2106 Rome             NY 
 6130 Jamie Hernandez               29  1:34:36 10:09   380/818  F25-29  F# 2107 Rensselaer       NY 
 6131 Kate Bauer                    14  1:34:36 10:09    17/37   F01-14  F# 2108 Marcy            NY 
 6132 Amy Farsaci                   46  1:34:36 10:09   143/430  F45-49  F# 2109 Liverpool        NY 
 6133 Thomas Laporte                33  1:34:36 10:09   654/928  M30-34  M# 4024 Albany           NY 
 6134 Mara Estes                    33  1:34:37 10:09   359/818  F30-34  F# 2110 Albany           NY 
 6135 Sarah Nolan-Tice              41  1:34:37 10:09   234/566  F40-44  F# 2111 Ballston Spa     NY 
 6136 Jill A. Maier                 28  1:34:37 10:10   381/818  F25-29  F# 2112 Philadelphia     PA 
 6137 Linda Scott                   51  1:34:37 10:10   116/380  F50-54  F# 2113 Orange           CT 
 6138 Jake Phillips                 19  1:34:37 10:10   224/279  M15-19  M# 4025 Oneida           NY 
 6139 Kathleen Donhauser            61  1:34:37 10:10    32/144  F60-64  F# 2114 Williamsville    NY 
 6140 Melissa B. O'Brien            42  1:34:37 10:10   235/566  F40-44  F# 2115 Chittenango      NY 
 6141 Lindsay Giruzzi               32  1:34:37 10:10   360/818  F30-34  F# 2116 Utica            NY 
 6142 Jonna L. Dowling              31  1:34:37 10:10   361/818  F30-34  F# 2117 Utica            NY 
 6143 Wendy McLeod                  48  1:34:38 10:10   144/430  F45-49  F# 2118 Stittsville      PE 
 6144 Emily M. Lovering             22  1:34:38 10:10   273/559  F20-24  F# 2119 Queensbury       NY 
 6145 Derek A. Maier                30  1:34:38 10:10   655/928  M30-34  M# 4026 Philadelphia     PA 
 6146 Donna Maier                   64  1:34:38 10:10    33/144  F60-64  F# 2120 Victor           NY 
 6147 Robert Bauer                  47  1:34:38 10:10   297/481  M45-49  M# 4027 Marcy            NY 
 6148 Robert A. Rice                61  1:34:38 10:10   191/372  M60-64  M# 4028 Marcellus        NY 
 6149 Sharon Purner                 53  1:34:38 10:10   117/380  F50-54  F# 2121 Ray Brook        NY 
 6150 Erin Koen                     35  1:34:39 10:10   610/858  M35-39  M# 4029 Hamilton         NY 
 6151 Jacob D. Olvera               25  1:34:39 10:10   541/765  M25-29  M# 4030 Rome             NY 
 6152 Daniel Humphrey               17  1:34:39 10:10   225/279  M15-19  M# 4031 Utica            NY 
 6153 Rosemary Dorsett              29  1:34:39 10:10   382/818  F25-29  F# 2122 Brooklyn         NY 
 6154 Jennifer L. Hughey            46  1:34:39 10:10   145/430  F45-49  F# 2123 Sayre            PA 
 6155 Mark W. Murphy                29  1:34:39 10:10   542/765  M25-29  M# 4032 West Warwick     RI 
 6156 Srihari Ganesh Prasad         27  1:34:39 10:10   543/765  M25-29  M# 4033 Syracuse         NY 
 6157 Charles J. Lutz               52  1:34:40 10:10   301/504  M50-54  M# 4034 Fayetteville     NY 
 6158 Manny Gonzalez                35  1:34:40 10:10   611/858  M35-39  M# 4035 East Greenwich   RI 
 6159 David P. Mathews              18  1:34:40 10:10   226/279  M15-19  M# 4036 New Hartford     NY 
 6160 Kevin Hyndman                 32  1:34:40 10:10   656/928  M30-34  M# 4037 Frankfort        NY 
 6161 Kim Lupia                     50  1:34:40 10:10   118/380  F50-54  F# 2124 Cicero           NY 
 6162 Julia MacBlane                21  1:34:40 10:10   274/559  F20-24  F# 2125 Natick           MA 
 6163 Jim MacBlane                  54  1:34:41 10:10   302/504  M50-54  M# 4038 Natick           MA 
 6164 Eric McLaren                  29  1:34:42 10:10   544/765  M25-29  M# 4039 Somerville       MA 
 6165 Robin MacBlane                53  1:34:42 10:10   119/380  F50-54  F# 2126 Natick           MA 
 6166 Allison Lopatkin              27  1:34:42 10:10   383/818  F25-29  F# 2127 Cambridge        MA 
 6167 Kevin Gallagher               52  1:34:42 10:10   303/504  M50-54  M# 4040 Malvern          PA 
 6168 Gregory J. Wood               30  1:34:42 10:10   657/928  M30-34  M# 4041 Cambridge        MA 
 6169 Nicholas Finch                30  1:34:42 10:10   658/928  M30-34  M# 4042 Clinton          NY 
 6170 Katie Whittaker               38  1:34:42 10:10   340/757  F35-39  F# 2128 Hopewell JunctionNY 
 6171 Teresa A. Howard              62  1:34:43 10:10    34/144  F60-64  F# 2129 Clinton          NY 
 6172 Mike Howard                   64  1:34:43 10:10   192/372  M60-64  M# 4043 Clinton          NY 
 6173 Theresa Prehn                 13  1:34:44 10:10    18/37   F01-14  F# 2130 Saratoga Springs NY 
 6174 Scott Detraglia               50  1:34:44 10:10   304/504  M50-54  M# 4044 Chatham          NJ 
 6175 Fay Friedman                  43  1:34:44 10:10   236/566  F40-44  F# 2131 Clay             NY 
 6176 Richard T. Elliott            61  1:34:44 10:10   193/372  M60-64  M# 4045 Brightwaters     NY 
 6177 Amy Dommer                    41  1:34:45 10:10   237/566  F40-44  F# 2132 Newport          NY 
 6178 Susan Keiffer                 41  1:34:46 10:10   238/566  F40-44  F# 2133 Newport          NY 
 6179 Howard Caraher                49  1:34:46 10:10   298/481  M45-49  M# 4046 Erieville        NY 
 6180 Michael Martineau             29  1:34:46 10:10   545/765  M25-29  M# 4047 Lake Placid      NY 
 6181 Brooke O'Neil                 29  1:34:46 10:10   384/818  F25-29  F# 2134 Bloomingdale     NY 
 6182 Kyle Taranto                  31  1:34:46 10:11   659/928  M30-34  M# 4048 Syracuse         NY 
 6183 Bennet Tillapaugh             35  1:34:47 10:11   612/858  M35-39  M# 4049 Apalachin        NY 
 6184 Brian A. Griffin              37  1:34:47 10:11   613/858  M35-39  M# 4050 Marcy            NY 
 6185 Joseph Spencer                33  1:34:47 10:11   660/928  M30-34  M# 4051 Amsterdam        NY 
 6186 Trevor J. Bender              36  1:34:49 10:11   614/858  M35-39  M# 4052 Rochester        NY 
 6187 Brooke Hansen                 33  1:34:49 10:11   362/818  F30-34  F# 2135 Hughesville      PA 
 6188 Scott King                    42  1:34:49 10:11   412/596  M40-44  M# 4053 Farmingdale      ME 
 6189 Amber Hennessy                36  1:34:49 10:11   341/757  F35-39  F# 2136 Greenbelt        MD 
 6190 Joanne Shurter                59  1:34:49 10:11    95/272  F55-59  F# 2137 Middletown       NY 
 6191 Erin L. Natalizio             36  1:34:49 10:11   342/757  F35-39  F# 2138 Port Jervis      NY 
 6192 Ryan P. Noone                 24  1:34:50 10:11   427/569  M20-24  M# 4054 Rome             NY 
 6193 Lisa D. Schlaver              51  1:34:50 10:11   120/380  F50-54  F# 2139 Abington         MA 
 6194 Katie Kennedy                 30  1:34:50 10:11   363/818  F30-34  F# 2140 Fort Mill        SC 
 6195 Gary T. Rocco                 57  1:34:50 10:11   271/462  M55-59  M# 4055 Apalachin        NY 
 6196 Dave Pilok                    50  1:34:51 10:11   305/504  M50-54  M# 4056 Rome             NY 
 6197 Lauren E. Kaul                33  1:34:51 10:11   364/818  F30-34  F# 2141 Manlius          NY 
 6198 Abby D. Schultz               20  1:34:51 10:11   275/559  F20-24  F# 2142 Mohawk           NY 
 6199 Gabriella Raspante            13  1:34:51 10:11    19/37   F01-14  F# 2143 New Hartford     NY 
 6200 Rafal Boni                    44  1:34:51 10:11   413/596  M40-44  M# 4057 Needham          MA 
 6201 Sarah G. Mandelkow            16  1:34:51 10:11   111/222  F15-19  F# 2144 Cortlandt Manor  NY 
 6202 Christina Bolton              41  1:34:52 10:11   239/566  F40-44  F# 2145 Ballston Lake    NY 
 6203 Tom Hogan                     57  1:34:52 10:11   272/462  M55-59  M# 4058 Downingtown      PA 
 6204 Rene Cook                     47  1:34:52 10:11   146/430  F45-49  F# 2146 Marion           NY 
 6205 Laura Caputo                  49  1:34:52 10:11   147/430  F45-49  F# 2147 Burlington       VT 
 6206 Bill Lebeau                   49  1:34:52 10:11   299/481  M45-49  M# 4059 Ballston Lake    NY 
 6207 Sara Herrero                  42  1:34:52 10:11   240/566  F40-44  F# 2148 Clifton Park     NY 
 6208 Christine Potocki             60  1:34:52 10:11    35/144  F60-64  F# 2149 New Hartford     NY 
 6209 Thomas Gallagher              55  1:34:53 10:11   273/462  M55-59  M# 4060 Herkimer         NY 
 6210 Pete Sloan                    27  1:34:53 10:11   546/765  M25-29  M# 4061 Utica            NY 
 6211 Christopher Caputo            48  1:34:53 10:11   300/481  M45-49  M# 4062 Burlington       VT 
 6212 Sophie Millar                 20  1:34:54 10:11   276/559  F20-24  F# 2150 Ilion            NY 
 6213 Vasiliy Tur                   38  1:34:54 10:11   615/858  M35-39  M# 4063 Ilion            NY 
 6214 Les Lafrance                  61  1:34:54 10:11   194/372  M60-64  M# 4064 Newburgh         NY 
 6215 Hannah Parfitt                24  1:34:54 10:11   277/559  F20-24  F# 2151 New York         NY 
 6216 Curt J. Natalizio             32  1:34:55 10:11   661/928  M30-34  M# 4065 Port Jervis      NY 
 6217 Devin Rocks                   24  1:34:55 10:11   428/569  M20-24  M# 4066 Bronx            NY 
 6218 Kylie Elwood                  20  1:34:55 10:11   278/559  F20-24  F# 2152 Croton On Hudson NY 
 6219 Jonathan Zabek                34  1:34:55 10:11   662/928  M30-34  M# 4067 Marcy            NY 
 6220 Linda Dedominicis             51  1:34:56 10:12   121/380  F50-54  F# 2153 Albany           NY 
 6221 Nadine Salameh                20  1:34:56 10:12   279/559  F20-24  F# 2154 Cortlandt Manor  NY 
 6222 Elizabeth Moore               40  1:34:56 10:12   241/566  F40-44  F# 2155 Rome             NY 
 6223 Morgan Griffin                35  1:34:56 10:12   343/757  F35-39  F# 2156 Colchester       CT 
 6224 Jesslyn Gianattasio           27  1:34:56 10:12   385/818  F25-29  F# 2157 Clinton          NY 
 6225 Brad Lighthall                54  1:34:56 10:12   306/504  M50-54  M# 4068 Rome             NY 
 6226 Kimberly Court                41  1:34:56 10:12   242/566  F40-44  F# 2158 Pikeville        NC 
 6227 Kaitlyn Caldara               28  1:34:57 10:12   386/818  F25-29  F# 2159 Hopewell JunctionNY 
 6228 Jennifer L. Tesak             32  1:34:57 10:12   365/818  F30-34  F# 2160 New Hartford     NY 
 6229 Jimmy R. Novakowski           25  1:34:57 10:12   547/765  M25-29  M# 4069 Syracuse         NY 
 6230 Melanie Chapman               29  1:34:58 10:12   387/818  F25-29  F# 2161 Syracuse         NY 
 6231 Colleen Smith                 28  1:34:58 10:12   388/818  F25-29  F# 2162 Syracuse         NY 
 6232 Alexis Dyer                   25  1:34:58 10:12   389/818  F25-29  F# 2163 Rutland          VT 
 6233 Tracee Schiebel               25  1:34:58 10:12   390/818  F25-29  F# 2164 Gainesville      FL 
 6234 Ellen Arnold                  32  1:34:58 10:12   366/818  F30-34  F# 2165 Chicago          IL 
 6235 Brittany Beane                32  1:34:59 10:12   367/818  F30-34  F# 2166 New Hartford     NY 
 6236 Gina Totaro                   32  1:34:59 10:12   368/818  F30-34  F# 2167 Whitesboro       NY 
 6237 Michael Scarafile             18  1:34:59 10:12   227/279  M15-19  M# 4070 Clifton Park     NY 
 6238 Heather Buchanan-Wise         13  1:34:59 10:12    20/37   F01-14  F# 2168 Remsen           NY 
 6239 David Demand                  20  1:35:00 10:12   429/569  M20-24  M# 4071 Chittenango      NY 
 6240 David A. Hennel               52  1:35:00 10:12   307/504  M50-54  M# 4072 Glenville        NY 
 6241 Ruth Farey                    53  1:35:00 10:12   122/380  F50-54  F# 2169 Ottawa           ON 
 6242 Sharon Wise                   52  1:35:00 10:12   123/380  F50-54  F# 2170 Remsen           NY 
 6243 Allison L. Fragapane          20  1:35:00 10:12   280/559  F20-24  F# 2171 Rome             NY 
 6244 John Metzner                  36  1:35:01 10:12   616/858  M35-39  M# 4073 Endicott         NY 
 6245 Esan O. Connell               42  1:35:01 10:12   414/596  M40-44  M# 4074 Brooklyn         NY 
 6246 Michael Baker Ann             24  1:35:01 10:12   281/559  F20-24  F# 2172 Cicero           NY 
 6247 Alicia Torres                 27  1:35:02 10:12   391/818  F25-29  F# 2173 Herkimer         NY 
 6248 Megan Hannahan                22  1:35:03 10:12   282/559  F20-24  F# 2174 Syracuse         NY 
 6249 Brooke Waite                  24  1:35:04 10:12   283/559  F20-24  F# 2175 Oneida           NY 
 6250 Daniel Pasek                  48  1:35:04 10:12   301/481  M45-49  M# 4075 Saratoga Springs NY 
 6251 Aiko Kane                     53  1:35:04 10:12   124/380  F50-54  F# 2176 Frankfort        NY 
 6252 Judith Walker                 50  1:35:04 10:12   125/380  F50-54  F# 2177 Virginia Beach   VA 
 6253 Alexandra Armstrong           28  1:35:04 10:12   392/818  F25-29  F# 2178 Whitesboro       NY 
 6254 Chelsea White                 26  1:35:05 10:12   393/818  F25-29  F# 2179 Auburn           NY 
 6255 Daniel Bollana                27  1:35:05 10:13   548/765  M25-29  M# 4076 Syracuse         NY 
 6256 John Hobika                   51  1:35:05 10:13   308/504  M50-54  M# 4077 New Hartford     NY 
 6257 Sheila Ward                   50  1:35:05 10:13   126/380  F50-54  F# 2180 Clinton          NY 
 6258 Laurinda M. Zoufaly           59  1:35:05 10:13    96/272  F55-59  F# 2181 Belchertown      MA 
 6259 Gregory Van Remmen            34  1:35:06 10:13   663/928  M30-34  M# 4078 Hamburg          NY 
 6260 Corey Lesniak                 34  1:35:06 10:13   664/928  M30-34  M# 4079 West Hartford    CT 
 6261 Richard V. Guarniero          28  1:35:06 10:13   549/765  M25-29  M# 4080 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6262 Mark Schwager                 62  1:35:06 10:13   195/372  M60-64  M# 4081 East Greenwich   RI 
 6263 Shannon Kelchlin              40  1:35:06 10:13   243/566  F40-44  F# 2182 White Plains     NY 
 6264 Nicholas Owens                26  1:35:06 10:13   550/765  M25-29  M# 4082 Chittenango      NY 
 6265 Sarah A. Owens                18  1:35:06 10:13   112/222  F15-19  F# 2183 Clinton          NY 
 6266 Courtney Faber                31  1:35:06 10:13   369/818  F30-34  F# 2184 Knoxville        TN 
 6267 Jesse L. Cimino               25  1:35:07 10:13   551/765  M25-29  M# 4083 Frankfort        NY 
 6268 Sharon Loerzel                29  1:35:07 10:13   394/818  F25-29  F# 2185 Syracuse         NY 
 6269 Anthony Marino                57  1:35:07 10:13   274/462  M55-59  M# 4084 Deerfield Beach  FL 
 6270 Michael Mastanduno            62  1:35:07 10:13   196/372  M60-64  M# 4085 Hanover          NH 
 6271 Audrey L. Schreiner           20  1:35:07 10:13   284/559  F20-24  F# 2186 New Orleans      LA 
 6272 John G. Wrap                  30  1:35:08 10:13   665/928  M30-34  M# 4086 Orchard Park     NY 
 6273 Julie A. Allen                30  1:35:08 10:13   370/818  F30-34  F# 2187 Cortland         NY 
 6274 Matthew Muratore              35  1:35:09 10:13   617/858  M35-39  M# 4087 Rochester        NY 
 6275 Nicholas Giruzzi              24  1:35:09 10:13   430/569  M20-24  M# 4088 Rochester        NY 
 6276 Edward Breen                  45  1:35:09 10:13   302/481  M45-49  M# 4089 Queensbury       NY 
 6277 Brittany Sipos                35  1:35:10 10:13   344/757  F35-39  F# 2188 Newton Upper FallMA 
 6278 Melissa Amos                  35  1:35:10 10:13   345/757  F35-39  F# 2189 Liverpool        NY 
 6279 Victoria T. Treadwell         23  1:35:10 10:13   285/559  F20-24  F# 2190 Mohawk           NY 
 6280 Cathy Oldrich                 45  1:35:10 10:13   148/430  F45-49  F# 2191 Valatie          NY 
 6281 David Babowicz                54  1:35:11 10:13   309/504  M50-54  M# 4090 Marcy            NY 
 6282 Jessica Davies                37  1:35:11 10:13   346/757  F35-39  F# 2192 Rome             NY 
 6283 Kathy Frawley                 67  1:35:12 10:13    16/66   F65-69  F# 2193 Brewerton        NY 
 6284 Jeff Boehlert                 61  1:35:12 10:13   197/372  M60-64  M# 4091 Raleigh          NC 
 6285 Jennifer J. Melvin            23  1:35:12 10:13   286/559  F20-24  F# 2194 New Hartford     NY 
 6286 Tyler Cady                    28  1:35:12 10:13   552/765  M25-29  M# 4092 Syracuse         NY 
 6287 David J. Plescia              42  1:35:12 10:13   415/596  M40-44  M# 4093 Utica            NY 
 6288 Clif Buell                    65  1:35:13 10:13    59/162  M65-69  M# 4094 Apalachicola     FL 
 6289 Toni M. Daino                 20  1:35:13 10:13   287/559  F20-24  F# 2195 Johnson City     NY 
 6290 Jerrianne Babowicz            48  1:35:13 10:13   149/430  F45-49  F# 2196 Marcy            NY 
 6291 Stephen Levesque              26  1:35:13 10:13   553/765  M25-29  M# 4095 Amsterdam        NY 
 6292 Carey Lorraine                47  1:35:14 10:13   150/430  F45-49  F# 2197 Manlius          NY 
 6293 Peyton E. Akers               19  1:35:14 10:13   228/279  M15-19  M# 4096 Valatie          NY 
 6294 Meg Lorraine                  14  1:35:14 10:13    21/37   F01-14  F# 2198 Manlius          NY 
 6295 Andrew C. Dziekan             29  1:35:14 10:14   554/765  M25-29  M# 4097 Yorkville        NY 
 6296 Erin Keller                   35  1:35:15 10:14   347/757  F35-39  F# 2199 Hartford         CT 
 6297 Matthew E. Sauers             38  1:35:15 10:14   618/858  M35-39  M# 4098 Webster          NY 
 6298 Melissa K. Hull               48  1:35:15 10:14   151/430  F45-49  F# 2200 Little Falls     NY 
 6299 Peaches Lamphere              50  1:35:15 10:14   127/380  F50-54  F# 2201 Salisbury Center NY 
 6300 Lauren E. Tebsherany          27  1:35:15 10:14   395/818  F25-29  F# 2202 Boston           MA 
 6301 Althea Bilodeau               57  1:35:15 10:14    97/272  F55-59  F# 2203 Mendon           VT 
 6302 Lea Randesi                   39  1:35:15 10:14   348/757  F35-39  F# 2204 Endicott         NY 
 6303 Sarah Bowler                  23  1:35:16 10:14   288/559  F20-24  F# 2205 Allston          MA 
 6304 Rita McBride                  30  1:35:16 10:14   371/818  F30-34  F# 2206 Watertown        NY 
 6305 Beth Hershel                  39  1:35:16 10:14   349/757  F35-39  F# 2207 Rochester        NY 
 6306 Garrett Buck                  37  1:35:16 10:14   619/858  M35-39  M# 4099 Albany           NY 
 6307 Megan Godfrey                 26  1:35:16 10:14   396/818  F25-29  F# 2208 Sherrill         NY 
 6308 Ed H. Eby                     68  1:35:16 10:14    60/162  M65-69  M# 4100 Brockville       ON 
 6309 Maureen Karla                 38  1:35:16 10:14   350/757  F35-39  F# 2209 Camillus         NY 
 6310 Andrea Garitta                44  1:35:17 10:14   244/566  F40-44  F# 2210 Milton           NY 
 6311 Dustin Fleishman              39  1:35:17 10:14   620/858  M35-39  M# 4101 Tupper Lake      NY 
 6312 Jennifer Fleishman            38  1:35:17 10:14   351/757  F35-39  F# 2211 Tupper Lake      NY 
 6313 Jasmine Sadler                37  1:35:18 10:14   352/757  F35-39  F# 2212 Ouaquaga         NY 
 6314 Shannon Stockbridge           27  1:35:18 10:14   397/818  F25-29  F# 2213 Utica            NY 
 6315 Jonathan H. Dillon            29  1:35:18 10:14   555/765  M25-29  M# 4102 Whitesboro       NY 
 6316 Katelyn L. Valete             17  1:35:19 10:14   113/222  F15-19  F# 2214 New Hartford     NY 
 6317 Judith Ward                   52  1:35:19 10:14   128/380  F50-54  F# 2215 Williamson       NY 
 6318 Katherine Bochnewetch         23  1:35:19 10:14   289/559  F20-24  F# 2216 Rochester        NY 
 6319 Olivia Esposito               31  1:35:19 10:14   372/818  F30-34  F# 2217 Rome             NY 
 6320 Thomas Grow                   57  1:35:19 10:14   275/462  M55-59  M# 4103 Sherrill         NY 
 6321 William Schutt                50  1:35:20 10:14   310/504  M50-54  M# 4104 Sutton           MA 
 6322 Gillian Schutt                21  1:35:20 10:14   290/559  F20-24  F# 2218 Sutton           MA 
 6323 Lauren A. Howe                35  1:35:20 10:14   353/757  F35-39  F# 2219 Utica            NY 
 6324 Heather A. Raymond            36  1:35:20 10:14   354/757  F35-39  F# 2220 Ilion            NY 
 6325 Richard Baluch                73  1:35:21 10:14    16/65   M70-74  M# 4105 Delanson         NY 
 6326 Brad D. Nelson                42  1:35:21 10:14   416/596  M40-44  M# 4106 Dayton           OH 
 6327 Breanne Pruckno               32  1:35:22 10:14   373/818  F30-34  F# 2221 Holland Patent   NY 
 6328 Margaret Kemp                 50  1:35:22 10:14   129/380  F50-54  F# 2222 New Hartford     NY 
 6329 Jenna B. Wood                 25  1:35:22 10:14   398/818  F25-29  F# 2223 Canandaigua      NY 
 6330 Barbara Chelpaty              55  1:35:22 10:14    98/272  F55-59  F# 2224 Newark           DE 
 6331 Chad E. Hanifin               43  1:35:22 10:14   417/596  M40-44  M# 4107 Oneida           NY 
 6332 James R. Morrisroe            29  1:35:22 10:14   556/765  M25-29  M# 4108 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 6333 Kelly Tompkins                40  1:35:22 10:14   245/566  F40-44  F# 2225 Liverpool        NY 
 6334 David M. Doolen               30  1:35:23 10:14   666/928  M30-34  M# 4109 Herkimer         NY 
 6335 Roger Rockwell                52  1:35:23 10:14   311/504  M50-54  M# 4110 Fort Plain       NY 
 6336 David Leach                   62  1:35:24 10:15   198/372  M60-64  M# 4111 Marcy            NY 
 6337 John Disalvo, Jr.             35  1:35:24 10:15   621/858  M35-39  M# 4112 Cornwall         NY 
 6338 Rebekah Lehtonen              32  1:35:24 10:15   374/818  F30-34  F# 2226 West Hartford    CT 
 6339 Ryan Beck                     26  1:35:25 10:15   557/765  M25-29  M# 4113 Brooklyn         NY 
 6340 Bryana Korpela                34  1:35:25 10:15   375/818  F30-34  F# 2227 Brooklyn         NY 
 6341 Trevor Furner                 26  1:35:25 10:15   558/765  M25-29  M# 4114 Clinton          NY 
 6342 Robert S. Yurek               59  1:35:26 10:15   276/462  M55-59  M# 4115 Geneva           NY 
 6343 Tacy Jones                    28  1:35:27 10:15   399/818  F25-29  F# 2228 Newport          NY 
 6344 Nicole Davis                  42  1:35:27 10:15   246/566  F40-44  F# 2229 Utica            NY 
 6345 Michael Sotire                33  1:35:27 10:15   667/928  M30-34  M# 4116 Stamford         CT 
 6346 Mary Mauro-Bertolo            65  1:35:27 10:15    17/66   F65-69  F# 2230 Tully            NY 
 6347 Sharon Riccio                 61  1:35:28 10:15    36/144  F60-64  F# 2231 Auburn           NY 
 6348 Lindsay Eisinger              23  1:35:28 10:15   291/559  F20-24  F# 2232 Sauquoit         NY 
 6349 Grace Trozzi                  26  1:35:28 10:15   400/818  F25-29  F# 2233 New Rochelle     NY 
 6350 John P. Kane                  44  1:35:29 10:15   418/596  M40-44  M# 4117 Syracuse         NY 
 6351 Ryan J. Cobb                  33  1:35:29 10:15   668/928  M30-34  M# 4118 Stamford         CT 
 6352 Mark Durgee                   51  1:35:29 10:15   312/504  M50-54  M# 4119 Whitesboro       NY 
 6353 Courtney Maxey-Jones          33  1:35:30 10:15   376/818  F30-34  F# 2234 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6354 Jason Jones                   32  1:35:30 10:15   669/928  M30-34  M# 4120 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6355 John D. Dodge                 62  1:35:31 10:15   199/372  M60-64  M# 4121 Utica            NY 
 6356 Alan G. Ryder                 72  1:35:31 10:15    17/65   M70-74  M# 4122 Big Flats        NY 
 6357 Gail Whipple                  49  1:35:31 10:15   152/430  F45-49  F# 2235 Canastota        NY 
 6358 Kristin L. Reese              37  1:35:31 10:15   355/757  F35-39  F# 2236 Whitesboro       NY 
 6359 Bryan Stamboly                35  1:35:32 10:15   622/858  M35-39  M# 4123 Utica            NY 
 6360 Annie E. Craig                25  1:35:32 10:15   401/818  F25-29  F# 2237 New York         NY 
 6361 Thomas A. Fabbio              39  1:35:32 10:15   623/858  M35-39  M# 4124 Utica            NY 
 6362 Mike Harrigan                 37  1:35:32 10:15   624/858  M35-39  M# 4125 Whitesboro       NY 
 6363 Peggy McKee                   56  1:35:32 10:15    99/272  F55-59  F# 2238 Stittsville      ON 
 6364 Noah Simon                    42  1:35:32 10:15   419/596  M40-44  M# 4126 Gansevoort       NY 
 6365 Madeline Craig                27  1:35:32 10:15   402/818  F25-29  F# 2239 New York         NY 
 6366 Ruben A. Oliver               54  1:35:33 10:15   313/504  M50-54  M# 4127 Indian Lake      NY 
 6367 Alexis Lafever                17  1:35:33 10:16   114/222  F15-19  F# 2240 Eaton            NY 
 6368 Robert M. Steates             32  1:35:33 10:16   670/928  M30-34  M# 4128 New Hartford     NY 
 6369 Armand T. Root                16  1:35:33 10:16   229/279  M15-19  M# 4129 Salisbury Center NY 
 6370 Bobbie Massena                48  1:35:33 10:16   153/430  F45-49  F# 2241 Cicero           NY 
 6371 John Reilly                   59  1:35:34 10:16   277/462  M55-59  M# 4130 New York Mills   NY 
 6372 Mason J. Hedeen               23  1:35:34 10:16   431/569  M20-24  M# 4131 Boonville        NY 
 6373 Andrew Topi                   25  1:35:34 10:16   559/765  M25-29  M# 4132 Vernon Center    NY 
 6374 Guy George                    60  1:35:34 10:16   200/372  M60-64  M# 4133 Buffalo          NY 
 6375 Kathryn A. Gillis             40  1:35:34 10:16   247/566  F40-44  F# 2242 Hewitt           NJ 
 6376 Jennifer M. Krill             31  1:35:34 10:16   377/818  F30-34  F# 2243 Harrison         NY 
 6377 Rebecca Jenkins               41  1:35:35 10:16   248/566  F40-44  F# 2244 Salisbury Center NY 
 6378 Rebecca Laporte               25  1:35:35 10:16   403/818  F25-29  F# 2245 New Hartford     NY 
 6379 Sonya Misiaszek               50  1:35:35 10:16   130/380  F50-54  F# 2246 Laconia          NH 
 6380 Tony Downes                   62  1:35:35 10:16   201/372  M60-64  M# 4134 Morristown       NJ 
 6381 Kerry R. Kelley               48  1:35:36 10:16   154/430  F45-49  F# 2247 Swanzey          NH 
 6382 David A. Hatch                64  1:35:37 10:16   202/372  M60-64  M# 4135 Chittenango      NY 
 6383 Erin C. Smith                 30  1:35:37 10:16   671/928  M30-34  M# 4136 Sauquoit         NY 
 6384 Jen Dodge                     48  1:35:37 10:16   155/430  F45-49  F# 2248 Stow             MA 
 6385 Nancy Mace                    46  1:35:37 10:16   156/430  F45-49  F# 2249 Prescott         ON 
 6386 Christina H. Sorbello         47  1:35:37 10:16   157/430  F45-49  F# 2250 Syracuse         NY 
 6387 Ivan Burashnikov              18  1:35:37 10:16   230/279  M15-19  M# 4137 Springfield      PA 
 6388 Ryan T. Jones                 44  1:35:39 10:16   420/596  M40-44  M# 4138 Bridgewater      NY 
 6389 Barbara Sauer                 71  1:35:39 10:16     3/19   F70-74  F# 2251 Buffalo          NY 
 6390 Michael J. Spondello          55  1:35:39 10:16   278/462  M55-59  M# 4139 Mount Gretna     PA 
 6391 Jacqueline D. Pylman          51  1:35:39 10:16   131/380  F50-54  F# 2252 Rome             NY 
 6392 Robert Piersma, Jr.           46  1:35:39 10:16   303/481  M45-49  M# 4140 Cassville        NY 
 6393 Catherine Oehrlein            66  1:35:39 10:16    18/66   F65-69  F# 2253 East Northport   NY 
 6394 Kimberly Mastrantonio         46  1:35:40 10:16   158/430  F45-49  F# 2254 Athens           PA 
 6395 Casey L. Leveillee            23  1:35:40 10:16   292/559  F20-24  F# 2255 Broadalbin       NY 
 6396 Heather Mulye                 36  1:35:40 10:16   356/757  F35-39  F# 2256 East Syracuse    NY 
 6397 Jon Sahagun                   34  1:35:40 10:16   672/928  M30-34  M# 4141 Mannsville       NY 
 6398 Michael Mowers                48  1:35:40 10:16   304/481  M45-49  M# 4142 Randleman        NC 
 6399 Raymond Brooks                33  1:35:40 10:16   673/928  M30-34  M# 4143 Utica            NY 
 6400 Anthony Recco                 50  1:35:40 10:16   314/504  M50-54  M# 4144 Rome             NY 
 6401 Matthew Foster                40  1:35:40 10:16   421/596  M40-44  M# 4145 Sherrill         NY 
 6402 Christian Buchholz            48  1:35:41 10:16   305/481  M45-49  M# 4146 Skaneateles      NY 
 6403 Terry Tregan                  60  1:35:41 10:16    37/144  F60-64  F# 2257 Chazy            NY 
 6404 Rogerlee Westcott             35  1:35:41 10:16   625/858  M35-39  M# 4147 Oneida           NY 
 6405 Scott Simonson                60  1:35:41 10:16   203/372  M60-64  M# 4148 Clifton Park     NY 
 6406 Andrew M. Havlik              36  1:35:41 10:16   626/858  M35-39  M# 4149 Springfield CenteNY 
 6407 Mary E. Havlik                35  1:35:41 10:16   357/757  F35-39  F# 2258 Springfield CenteNY 
 6408 Andrew Mathews                57  1:35:41 10:16   279/462  M55-59  M# 4150 Zephyrhills      FL 
 6409 Suzanne Redden                53  1:35:42 10:16   132/380  F50-54  F# 2259 Rutland          VT 
 6410 Mia N. Danielski              24  1:35:42 10:16   293/559  F20-24  F# 2260 Rome             NY 
 6411 Kevin Carey                   54  1:35:42 10:16   315/504  M50-54  M# 4151 Hudson           OH 
 6412 Derrick Escorpizo             39  1:35:42 10:17   627/858  M35-39  M# 4152 San Francisco    CA 
 6413 Jaclyn Holbritter             35  1:35:42 10:17   358/757  F35-39  F# 2261 Camden           NY 
 6414 Chad W. Lesniak               38  1:35:43 10:17   628/858  M35-39  M# 4153 Newport          NY 
 6415 Kyle Holbritter               38  1:35:43 10:17   629/858  M35-39  M# 4154 Camden           NY 
 6416 Amber Inglis                  42  1:35:44 10:17   249/566  F40-44  F# 2262 Manlius          NY 
 6417 Matt V. O'Dair                20  1:35:44 10:17   432/569  M20-24  M# 4155 Mohegan Lake     NY 
 6418 Jessica R. Miller             36  1:35:44 10:17   359/757  F35-39  F# 2263 Burnt Hills      NY 
 6419 Cullen J. Moran               21  1:35:45 10:17   433/569  M20-24  M# 4156 New Hartford     NY 
 6420 Daniel J. Campbell            66  1:35:45 10:17    61/162  M65-69  M# 4157 Camillus         NY 
 6421 Adam Ryan                     28  1:35:45 10:17   560/765  M25-29  M# 4158 Whitesboro       NY 
 6422 Jamie Lamphere                40  1:35:45 10:17   422/596  M40-44  M# 4159 Salisbury Center NY 
 6423 Christopher D. Eadie          24  1:35:45 10:17   434/569  M20-24  M# 4160 State College    PA 
 6424 Abby Burchett                 34  1:35:45 10:17   378/818  F30-34  F# 2264 Burnt Hills      NY 
 6425 Sierra Rizzuti                31  1:35:45 10:17   379/818  F30-34  F# 2265 New Hartford     NY 
 6426 Jenae Whidden                 29  1:35:46 10:17   404/818  F25-29  F# 2266 Cicero           NY 
 6427 Kevin Hodge                   48  1:35:46 10:17   306/481  M45-49  M# 4161 Little Falls     NY 
 6428 Vanessa R. Campbell           36  1:35:46 10:17   360/757  F35-39  F# 2267 Syracuse         NY 
 6429 James D. Bartkowiak           49  1:35:47 10:17   307/481  M45-49  M# 4162 Utica            NY 
 6430 Jamilyn M. Dillon             27  1:35:47 10:17   405/818  F25-29  F# 2268 Whitesboro       NY 
 6431 Grace Buchholz                19  1:35:47 10:17   115/222  F15-19  F# 2269 Skaneateles      NY 
 6432 Melissa M. Phelps             33  1:35:47 10:17   380/818  F30-34  F# 2270 Liverpool        NY 
 6433 Matthew Schultz               37  1:35:47 10:17   630/858  M35-39  M# 4163 Oswego           NY 
 6434 Laura Isabelle                26  1:35:47 10:17   406/818  F25-29  F# 2271 Troy             NY 
 6435 Elizabeth J. Gesin            45  1:35:47 10:17   159/430  F45-49  F# 2272 Cortland         NY 
 6436 Andrea Bianchi                30  1:35:47 10:17   381/818  F30-34  F# 2273 Syracuse         NY 
 6437 Dj Bevivino                   37  1:35:48 10:17   631/858  M35-39  M# 4164 Astoria          NY 
 6438 Henry Hilton                  40  1:35:48 10:17   423/596  M40-44  M# 4165 Fulton           NY 
 6439 Erin Scott                    34  1:35:49 10:17   382/818  F30-34  F# 2274 Clay             NY 
 6440 Nicholas C. Sheldon           15  1:35:49 10:17   231/279  M15-19  M# 4166 Groveland        NY 
 6441 Wayne D. McCarthy             63  1:35:49 10:17   204/372  M60-64  M# 4167 Rochester        NY 
 6442 Rebecca Domanowski            54  1:35:49 10:17   133/380  F50-54  F# 2275 Alden            NY 
 6443 Thomas P. Bennett             34  1:35:49 10:17   674/928  M30-34  M# 4168 Altamont         NY 
 6444 Andrew Weimer                 38  1:35:49 10:17   632/858  M35-39  M# 4169 New Hartford     NY 
 6445 Peter S. Bayzon               35  1:35:49 10:17   633/858  M35-39  M# 4170 Troy             NY 
 6446 Jay Hussain                   24  1:35:50 10:17   435/569  M20-24  M# 4171 Cortland         NY 
 6447 David Kernan                  66  1:35:50 10:17    62/162  M65-69  M# 4172 Buffalo          NY 
 6448 Danah K. Ernst                30  1:35:50 10:17   383/818  F30-34  F# 2276 Boonville        NY 
 6449 Jack Rubeck                   15  1:35:50 10:17   232/279  M15-19  M# 4173 Geneseo          NY 
 6450 Chris Rubeck                  50  1:35:50 10:17   316/504  M50-54  M# 4174 Geneseo          NY 
 6451 Zoe Every-Baker               26  1:35:50 10:17   407/818  F25-29  F# 2277 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6452 Janelle Roginski              41  1:35:50 10:17   250/566  F40-44  F# 2278 Mohawk           NY 
 6453 Lisa Flynn                    52  1:35:50 10:17   134/380  F50-54  F# 2279 Clay             NY 
 6454 Timothy Leonard               67  1:35:50 10:17    63/162  M65-69  M# 4175 New Hartford     NY 
 6455 Senhad Civic                  31  1:35:50 10:17   675/928  M30-34  M# 4176 Utica            NY 
 6456 Jack Consiglio                44  1:35:50 10:17   424/596  M40-44  M# 4177 Albany           NY 
 6457 Allie Northrup                20  1:35:51 10:17   294/559  F20-24  F# 2280 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 6458 Lauren McKeon-Elsenbeck       25  1:35:51 10:17   408/818  F25-29  F# 2281 Rochester        NY 
 6459 Emma Northrup                 20  1:35:51 10:17   295/559  F20-24  F# 2282 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 6460 Julia Hahn                    28  1:35:51 10:17   409/818  F25-29  F# 2283 Buffalo          NY 
 6461 Ellen Legro                   28  1:35:53 10:18   410/818  F25-29  F# 2284 Hershey          PA 
 6462 Richard S. Legro              61  1:35:53 10:18   205/372  M60-64  M# 4178 Hershey          PA 
 6463 Cheryl Scott                  62  1:35:53 10:18    38/144  F60-64  F# 2285 Brockville       ON 
 6464 Libby Leist                   40  1:35:53 10:18   251/566  F40-44  F# 2286 New York         NY 
 6465 Ryan Miller                   39  1:35:53 10:18   634/858  M35-39  M# 4179 Liverpool        NY 
 6466 Jennifer Mowers               45  1:35:53 10:18   160/430  F45-49  F# 2287 Randleman        NC 
 6467 Amanda Roublick               35  1:35:54 10:18   361/757  F35-39  F# 2288 New Hartford     NY 
 6468 Steve Sansola                 64  1:35:54 10:18   206/372  M60-64  M# 4180 Rhinebeck        NY 
 6469 Kelly Jensen                  35  1:35:54 10:18   362/757  F35-39  F# 2289 Utica            NY 
 6470 Christy Maher                 40  1:35:54 10:18   252/566  F40-44  F# 2290 Rome             NY 
 6471 Alesha Hesse                  42  1:35:55 10:18   253/566  F40-44  F# 2291 Oxford           NY 
 6472 Stephen Mullane               31  1:35:56 10:18   676/928  M30-34  M# 4181 Liverpool        NY 
 6473 Jay L. Cohen                  67  1:35:56 10:18    64/162  M65-69  M# 4182 Huntington StatioNY 
 6474 Eszter Farago                 48  1:35:56 10:18   161/430  F45-49  F# 2292 New Hartford     NY 
 6475 Tracy Barton                  42  1:35:56 10:18   254/566  F40-44  F# 2293 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6476 Nicole M. Derosa              37  1:35:56 10:18   363/757  F35-39  F# 2294 Minoa            NY 
 6477 Jason Radell                  41  1:35:56 10:18   425/596  M40-44  M# 4183 New Hartford     NY 
 6478 Zuzanna Rybicka               23  1:35:57 10:18   296/559  F20-24  F# 2295 Rome             NY 
 6479 Louis Lewis                   65  1:35:57 10:18    65/162  M65-69  M# 4184 Whitesboro       NY 
 6480 Leo Dipierro                  69  1:35:57 10:18    66/162  M65-69  M# 4185 Cherry Plain     NY 
 6481 Laura C. Nelson               29  1:35:57 10:18   411/818  F25-29  F# 2296 Baltimore        MD 
 6482 Claire Hotvedt                24  1:35:57 10:18   297/559  F20-24  F# 2297 Clinton          NY 
 6483 Dan J. Nelson                 30  1:35:57 10:18   677/928  M30-34  M# 4186 Baltimore        MD 
 6484 Jamie L. Marcinkowski         24  1:35:58 10:18   298/559  F20-24  F# 2298 Ava              NY 
 6485 John Nagy                     66  1:35:58 10:18    67/162  M65-69  M# 4187 Oriskany Falls   NY 
 6486 Ashlee Drinkwine              30  1:35:59 10:18   384/818  F30-34  F# 2299 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6487 Jacqueline Waite              43  1:35:59 10:18   255/566  F40-44  F# 2300 Washington       DC 
 6488 Kayla Usborne                 18  1:35:59 10:18   116/222  F15-19  F# 2301 Munnsville       NY 
 6489 Payge Miller                  26  1:36:00 10:18   412/818  F25-29  F# 2302 Clinton          NY 
 6490 Michelle Nichols              48  1:36:00 10:18   162/430  F45-49  F# 2303 Little Falls     NY 
 6491 Maureen Bayer                 27  1:36:01 10:18   413/818  F25-29  F# 2304 Henrietta        NY 
 6492 Jennifer Bashant              44  1:36:01 10:18   256/566  F40-44  F# 2305 Queensbury       NY 
 6493 Ryan Redden                   28  1:36:01 10:19   561/765  M25-29  M# 4188 Syracuse         NY 
 6494 Keith B. MacDougall           30  1:36:01 10:19   678/928  M30-34  M# 4189 Fort Drum        NY 
 6495 Megan Knepka                  26  1:36:01 10:19   414/818  F25-29  F# 2306 Whitesboro       NY 
 6496 Elyse Platt                   27  1:36:02 10:19   415/818  F25-29  F# 2307 Kitchener        ON 
 6497 Gary Morton                   67  1:36:02 10:19    68/162  M65-69  M# 4190 Trumansburg      NY 
 6498 Amanda Lohnas-Greenwalt       32  1:36:02 10:19   385/818  F30-34  F# 2308 Mechanicville    NY 
 6499 Diane Macri                   38  1:36:02 10:19   364/757  F35-39  F# 2309 Albany           NY 
 6500 Susan Huston                  57  1:36:02 10:19   100/272  F55-59  F# 2310 Troy             NY 
 6501 David Choe                    29  1:36:03 10:19   562/765  M25-29  M# 4191 San Diego        CA 
 6502 Brianna M. Leonard            32  1:36:03 10:19   386/818  F30-34  F# 2311 Chesapeake       VA 
 6503 Eric C. Leonard               39  1:36:03 10:19   635/858  M35-39  M# 4192 Chesapeake       VA 
 6504 Jim Cunningham                36  1:36:04 10:19   636/858  M35-39  M# 4193 Saranac Lake     NY 
 6505 Daniel B. Olejarnik           18  1:36:05 10:19   233/279  M15-19  M# 4194 Whitesboro       NY 
 6506 Sara Roth                     36  1:36:05 10:19   365/757  F35-39  F# 2312 Saranac Lake     NY 
 6507 Jacqueline Mahoney            47  1:36:05 10:19   163/430  F45-49  F# 2313 Deerfield        NY 
 6508 Mallory Lennon                26  1:36:06 10:19   416/818  F25-29  F# 2314 Aurora           CO 
 6509 Barry Kinlan                  31  1:36:06 10:19   679/928  M30-34  M# 4195 Slingerlands     NY 
 6510 William H. Scott              61  1:36:06 10:19   207/372  M60-64  M# 4196 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6511 Joanne Samples                51  1:36:06 10:19   135/380  F50-54  F# 2315 Exton            PA 
 6512 Ashleigh Holmes               24  1:36:07 10:19   299/559  F20-24  F# 2316 Schenectady      NY 
 6513 Dustin W. Nicotera            24  1:36:07 10:19   436/569  M20-24  M# 4197 New Hartford     NY 
 6514 Jodi Kapes                    45  1:36:08 10:19   164/430  F45-49  F# 2317 Clinton          NY 
 6515 Mike Holton                   40  1:36:08 10:19   426/596  M40-44  M# 4198 Verona           NY 
 6516 Melissa Goldstein             25  1:36:08 10:19   417/818  F25-29  F# 2318 Syracuse         NY 
 6517 Bridget Lamothe               41  1:36:08 10:19   257/566  F40-44  F# 2319 Ballston Spa     NY 
 6518 Cory Kapes                    41  1:36:08 10:19   427/596  M40-44  M# 4199 Saint Petersburg FL 
 6519 Brian Richardson              42  1:36:08 10:19   428/596  M40-44  M# 4200 Schenectady      NY 
 6520 Robert Hansford               42  1:36:09 10:19   429/596  M40-44  M# 4201 Rochester        NY 
 6521 Jennifer Isaacs               39  1:36:09 10:19   366/757  F35-39  F# 2320 Altamont         NY 
 6522 Gary M. Lasalle               37  1:36:09 10:19   637/858  M35-39  M# 4202 Oneida           NY 
 6523 Shannon Hansford              41  1:36:09 10:19   258/566  F40-44  F# 2321 Rochester        NY 
 6524 Justin Krasnomowitz           27  1:36:11 10:20   563/765  M25-29  M# 4203 Newark           DE 
 6525 Jason Farrell                 37  1:36:11 10:20   638/858  M35-39  M# 4204 Utica            NY 
 6526 Gina Pestillo                 48  1:36:12 10:20   165/430  F45-49  F# 2322 Batavia          NY 
 6527 Sara Lupi                     26  1:36:12 10:20   418/818  F25-29  F# 2323 Syracuse         NY 
 6528 Quinn Cartelli                24  1:36:12 10:20   300/559  F20-24  F# 2324 Syracuse         NY 
 6529 Renee J. Reid                 34  1:36:12 10:20   387/818  F30-34  F# 2325 Troy             NY 
 6530 Maxwell Ferris                26  1:36:13 10:20   564/765  M25-29  M# 4205 Chenango Forks   NY 
 6531 James L. Sears                56  1:36:13 10:20   280/462  M55-59  M# 4206 Easton           PA 
 6532 Brian Weeks                   40  1:36:13 10:20   430/596  M40-44  M# 4207 Scituate         MA 
 6533 Colin Gilbert                 30  1:36:14 10:20   680/928  M30-34  M# 4208 Harrison         NY 
 6534 Emily Giles                   37  1:36:14 10:20   367/757  F35-39  F# 2326 New York         NY 
 6535 Kelli Hanno                   38  1:36:14 10:20   368/757  F35-39  F# 2327 Lowville         NY 
 6536 Andrew Espey                  21  1:36:14 10:20   437/569  M20-24  M# 4209 West Hempstead   NY 
 6537 Nicholas Mariotti             24  1:36:14 10:20   438/569  M20-24  M# 4210 Utica            NY 
 6538 Ethan Wessinger               38  1:36:14 10:20   639/858  M35-39  M# 4211 Herkimer         NY 
 6539 Sean Fee                      38  1:36:14 10:20   640/858  M35-39  M# 4212 New York         NY 
 6540 Joseph Krill                  64  1:36:14 10:20   208/372  M60-64  M# 4213 Monroe           NY 
 6541 Dylan J. Drexler              23  1:36:15 10:20   439/569  M20-24  M# 4214 Utica            NY 
 6542 Dominick J. Militello         15  1:36:15 10:20   234/279  M15-19  M# 4215 Whitesboro       NY 
 6543 Kristin Leicht                39  1:36:15 10:20   369/757  F35-39  F# 2328 East Meadow      NY 
 6544 Jacob Honsinger               22  1:36:15 10:20   440/569  M20-24  M# 4216 New Hartford     NY 
 6545 Andre E. Hafner               38  1:36:15 10:20   641/858  M35-39  M# 4217 Ithaca           NY 
 6546 Colleen Sheehan               54  1:36:15 10:20   136/380  F50-54  F# 2329 Cobleskill       NY 
 6547 Kathleen Kemp                 54  1:36:15 10:20   137/380  F50-54  F# 2330 Schenectady      NY 
 6548 Amber C. Hafner               35  1:36:15 10:20   370/757  F35-39  F# 2331 Ithaca           NY 
 6549 Thomas Michalek               50  1:36:15 10:20   317/504  M50-54  M# 4218 Clifton Park     NY 
 6550 Ella Mihevc                   29  1:36:16 10:20   419/818  F25-29  F# 2332 Saratoga Springs NY 
 6551 Natasha Malchak               26  1:36:16 10:20   420/818  F25-29  F# 2333 Chenango Forks   NY 
 6552 Tracey Fazio                  30  1:36:16 10:20   388/818  F30-34  F# 2334 Utica            NY 
 6553 Elizabeth Preuss              45  1:36:16 10:20   166/430  F45-49  F# 2335 Utica            NY 
 6554 Margie Rivers                 51  1:36:17 10:20   138/380  F50-54  F# 2336 Liverpool        NY 
 6555 Emily Vanwagoner              18  1:36:17 10:20   117/222  F15-19  F# 2337 New Hartford     NY 
 6556 Jenna G. Ward                 28  1:36:17 10:20   421/818  F25-29  F# 2338 Rochester        NY 
 6557 Jennifer L. Berie             49  1:36:17 10:20   167/430  F45-49  F# 2339 Adams            NY 
 6558 David Rugari                  29  1:36:17 10:20   565/765  M25-29  M# 4219 Utica            NY 
 6559 Tim Fortnam                   34  1:36:17 10:20   681/928  M30-34  M# 4220 Woburn           MA 
 6560 Maria B. Erdman               54  1:36:17 10:20   139/380  F50-54  F# 2340 Syracuse         NY 
 6561 Rachel Olson                  28  1:36:17 10:20   422/818  F25-29  F# 2341 Mohawk           NY 
 6562 Bill Thibault                 49  1:36:17 10:20   308/481  M45-49  M# 4221 Apex             NC 
 6563 Heidi K. Chrisman             57  1:36:18 10:20   101/272  F55-59  F# 2342 Mohawk           NY 
 6564 Rachel Pitkin                 45  1:36:18 10:20   168/430  F45-49  F# 2343 Lorraine         NY 
 6565 Sherri D. Guarniero           55  1:36:18 10:20   102/272  F55-59  F# 2344 New York Mills   NY 
 6566 Danielle M. Alpi              26  1:36:18 10:20   423/818  F25-29  F# 2345 Utica            NY 
 6567 Amy Lapp                      41  1:36:18 10:20   259/566  F40-44  F# 2346 Hamilton         NY 
 6568 Melissa Cummings              43  1:36:18 10:20   260/566  F40-44  F# 2347 Holland Patent   NY 
 6569 Damian Price                  37  1:36:18 10:20   642/858  M35-39  M# 4222 Hamilton         NY 
 6570 Kevin Shanley                 59  1:36:19 10:20   281/462  M55-59  M# 4223 Utica            NY 
 6571 Russell L. Hill               54  1:36:19 10:20   318/504  M50-54  M# 4224 Tionesta         PA 
 6572 Amy Bladek                    38  1:36:19 10:20   371/757  F35-39  F# 2348 Little Falls     NY 
 6573 Ellie Maloney                 30  1:36:19 10:20   389/818  F30-34  F# 2349 Niskayuna        NY 
 6574 Randall Vanwagoner            51  1:36:19 10:20   319/504  M50-54  M# 4225 New Hartford     NY 
 6575 Richard Kompf                 26  1:36:19 10:21   566/765  M25-29  M# 4226 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6576 Colleen Walsh                 62  1:36:19 10:21    39/144  F60-64  F# 2350 Troy             NY 
 6577 Donna B. Lustenhouwer         65  1:36:20 10:21    19/66   F65-69  F# 2351 Altamont         NY 
 6578 Ben Gilroy                    24  1:36:20 10:21   441/569  M20-24  M# 4227 New Hartford     NY 
 6579 Brenda Riesel                 48  1:36:20 10:21   169/430  F45-49  F# 2352 Herkimer         NY 
 6580 Adam Lawson                   52  1:36:20 10:21   320/504  M50-54  M# 4228 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6581 Quinlyn A. Beaver             19  1:36:20 10:21   118/222  F15-19  F# 2353 Oriskany         NY 
 6582 Rachel Richards               36  1:36:21 10:21   372/757  F35-39  F# 2354 Watervliet       NY 
 6583 Brett Skloff                  25  1:36:21 10:21   567/765  M25-29  M# 4229 Sudbury          MA 
 6584 Brian T. Morrissey            30  1:36:21 10:21   682/928  M30-34  M# 4230 New York Mills   NY 
 6585 Kristi Lane                   25  1:36:21 10:21   424/818  F25-29  F# 2355 Brockport        NY 
 6586 Michael Way                   62  1:36:21 10:21   209/372  M60-64  M# 4231 Whitesboro       NY 
 6587 Elizabeth Gaffney             31  1:36:21 10:21   390/818  F30-34  F# 2356 New York         NY 
 6588 Julie Biviano                 52  1:36:22 10:21   140/380  F50-54  F# 2357 Cazenovia        NY 
 6589 Sarah E. Gelb                 31  1:36:22 10:21   391/818  F30-34  F# 2358 New York         NY 
 6590 Tara R. Brabant               34  1:36:22 10:21   392/818  F30-34  F# 2359 Rockaway         NJ 
 6591 Heather Ritter                34  1:36:22 10:21   393/818  F30-34  F# 2360 Whitesboro       NY 
 6592 Mark Swain                    49  1:36:22 10:21   309/481  M45-49  M# 4232 Burnt Hills      NY 
 6593 Amy N. Brown                  29  1:36:23 10:21   425/818  F25-29  F# 2361 North Syracuse   NY 
 6594 Cheri Derdzinski              32  1:36:23 10:21   394/818  F30-34  F# 2362 Barneveld        NY 
 6595 Dmitriy Brutskiy              20  1:36:24 10:21   442/569  M20-24  M# 4233 Utica            NY 
 6596 Deanna Levy                   27  1:36:24 10:21   426/818  F25-29  F# 2363 Fairfax          VA 
 6597 Michael J. Buczek             31  1:36:24 10:21   683/928  M30-34  M# 4234 Vernon           NY 
 6598 Katherine Fowler              50  1:36:24 10:21   141/380  F50-54  F# 2364 Vernon Rockville CT 
 6599 Michael E. Ferris             45  1:36:25 10:21   310/481  M45-49  M# 4235 Utica            NY 
 6600 Vincent Cardone               57  1:36:25 10:21   282/462  M55-59  M# 4236 Lee Center       NY 
 6601 Paul Brutsky                  20  1:36:25 10:21   443/569  M20-24  M# 4237 Utica            NY 
 6602 Colin Quinn                   34  1:36:26 10:21   684/928  M30-34  M# 4238 Everett          MA 
 6603 Angela Matev                  19  1:36:26 10:21   119/222  F15-19  F# 2365 Utica            NY 
 6604 Nick Renzulli                 60  1:36:26 10:21   210/372  M60-64  M# 4239 Needham          MA 
 6605 Brian D. Johnson              56  1:36:26 10:21   283/462  M55-59  M# 4240 Clayville        NY 
 6606 Mary Countryman               53  1:36:26 10:21   142/380  F50-54  F# 2366 Indian Trail     NC 
 6607 Hank C. Loeffler              67  1:36:26 10:21    69/162  M65-69  M# 4241 Milford          NY 
 6608 Ken S. Bartelli               58  1:36:27 10:21   284/462  M55-59  M# 4242 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6609 Juliet Sear                   21  1:36:27 10:21   301/559  F20-24  F# 2367 Johnstown        NY 
 6610 Stacey Grady                  38  1:36:27 10:21   373/757  F35-39  F# 2368 Cooperstown      NY 
 6611 Gary L. Longhi                55  1:36:27 10:21   285/462  M55-59  M# 4243 Albany           NY 
 6612 Susan B. Stockman             62  1:36:28 10:21    40/144  F60-64  F# 2369 Barneveld        NY 
 6613 Stephanie McMullen            48  1:36:28 10:21   170/430  F45-49  F# 2370 Davenport        NY 
 6614 James P. Armstrong            57  1:36:28 10:21   286/462  M55-59  M# 4244 Whitesboro       NY 
 6615 Julia Tighe                   42  1:36:28 10:21   261/566  F40-44  F# 2371 New York         NY 
 6616 Lenore Valuckas               66  1:36:28 10:21    20/66   F65-69  F# 2372 Sauquoit         NY 
 6617 Fausto F. Martinez            25  1:36:29 10:22   568/765  M25-29  M# 4245 Utica            NY 
 6618 Brenda Burritt                51  1:36:29 10:22   143/380  F50-54  F# 2373 Oswego           NY 
 6619 Madison Judge                 19  1:36:30 10:22   120/222  F15-19  F# 2374 Albany           NY 
 6620 Mariah Lalonde                27  1:36:30 10:22   427/818  F25-29  F# 2375 Oswego           NY 
 6621 Peter Baildon                 59  1:36:30 10:22   287/462  M55-59  M# 4246 Clinton          NY 
 6622 Joe Duncan                    55  1:36:31 10:22   288/462  M55-59  M# 4247 Flemington       NJ 
 6623 Joseph Aiello                 44  1:36:31 10:22   431/596  M40-44  M# 4248 Utica            NY 
 6624 Allison T. Russo-Manzer       33  1:36:31 10:22   395/818  F30-34  F# 2376 Amsterdam        NY 
 6625 Margaret M. McPeak            46  1:36:31 10:22   171/430  F45-49  F# 2377 Fayetteville     NY 
 6626 Kyle S. Hash                  25  1:36:32 10:22   569/765  M25-29  M# 4249 Boston           MA 
 6627 Melissa Coffay                35  1:36:32 10:22   374/757  F35-39  F# 2378 Utica            NY 
 6628 Jeffrey J. Canarelli          56  1:36:32 10:22   289/462  M55-59  M# 4250 Alder Creek      NY 
 6629 Gabrialla A. Ficano           20  1:36:32 10:22   302/559  F20-24  F# 2379 New Hartford     NY 
 6630 Gabriella Hobika              20  1:36:33 10:22   303/559  F20-24  F# 2380 New Hartford     NY 
 6631 Daniel P. Connors             51  1:36:33 10:22   321/504  M50-54  M# 4251 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6632 Jessica L. Gallagher          24  1:36:33 10:22   304/559  F20-24  F# 2381 Lee Center       NY 
 6633 Amanda Rose                   34  1:36:33 10:22   396/818  F30-34  F# 2382 Tribes Hill      NY 
 6634 Jolene Casatelli              50  1:36:34 10:22   144/380  F50-54  F# 2383 New Hartford     NY 
 6635 Katie Morrissey               22  1:36:34 10:22   305/559  F20-24  F# 2384 New York Mills   NY 
 6636 Tyler P. Demarco              24  1:36:34 10:22   444/569  M20-24  M# 4252 Utica            NY 
 6637 Suparna Dang                  29  1:36:35 10:22   428/818  F25-29  F# 2385 Geneseo          NY 
 6638 Tiffany Pope                  28  1:36:35 10:22   429/818  F25-29  F# 2386 New Hampton      NY 
 6639 Steven P. Eilers              35  1:36:36 10:22   643/858  M35-39  M# 4253 Deansboro        NY 
 6640 Meghan Leaf                   34  1:36:37 10:22   397/818  F30-34  F# 2387 Ballston Spa     NY 
 6641 Mark T. Hartnett              61  1:36:38 10:22   211/372  M60-64  M# 4254 Tully            NY 
 6642 Michele Bigras                29  1:36:38 10:22   430/818  F25-29  F# 2388 Ottawa           ON 
 6643 Kenneth Toback                60  1:36:38 10:23   212/372  M60-64  M# 4255 Bayside          NY 
 6644 Michael Mellace               24  1:36:38 10:23   445/569  M20-24  M# 4256 Rome             NY 
 6645 Rahul Gosain                  31  1:36:38 10:23   685/928  M30-34  M# 4257 Geneseo          NY 
 6646 Amanda Jo K. Beacraft         32  1:36:38 10:23   398/818  F30-34  F# 2389 Fort Plain       NY 
 6647 Chris Byrnes                  56  1:36:39 10:23   290/462  M55-59  M# 4258 Dewitt           NY 
 6648 Jennifer Boyle                55  1:36:39 10:23   103/272  F55-59  F# 2390 Harpersfield     NY 
 6649 J. Louise Hoggan              21  1:36:39 10:23   306/559  F20-24  F# 2391 Troy             NY 
 6650 Gavin Cotter                  32  1:36:40 10:23   686/928  M30-34  M# 4259 Melrose          MA 
 6651 Eric Mataras                  42  1:36:40 10:23   432/596  M40-44  M# 4260 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6652 Nathan D. Wicks               42  1:36:40 10:23   433/596  M40-44  M# 4261 Chittenango      NY 
 6653 Anna Cummings                 21  1:36:40 10:23   307/559  F20-24  F# 2392 Syracuse         NY 
 6654 Tim Stagnitta                 27  1:36:40 10:23   570/765  M25-29  M# 4262 Providence       RI 
 6655 Dan Cummings                  62  1:36:40 10:23   213/372  M60-64  M# 4263 Syracuse         NY 
 6656 Ryan Mathis                   26  1:36:40 10:23   571/765  M25-29  M# 4264 Rome             NY 
 6657 Lindsay Rice                  24  1:36:41 10:23   308/559  F20-24  F# 2393 Canandaigua      NY 
 6658 Amanda McElroy                29  1:36:41 10:23   431/818  F25-29  F# 2394 Rome             NY 
 6659 Lindsey Olson                 34  1:36:41 10:23   399/818  F30-34  F# 2395 Stephens City    VA 
 6660 Katherine D'Ambrosio          36  1:36:41 10:23   375/757  F35-39  F# 2396 Rochester        NY 
 6661 Carla Pittarelli              53  1:36:41 10:23   145/380  F50-54  F# 2397 Syracuse         NY 
 6662 Jennifer M. Antonacci         37  1:36:41 10:23   376/757  F35-39  F# 2398 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6663 Rachel L. Samardak            23  1:36:42 10:23   309/559  F20-24  F# 2399 Warsaw           NY 
 6664 Susan M. Lasnicki             56  1:36:42 10:23   104/272  F55-59  F# 2400 Hastings         NY 
 6665 Jen Williams                  33  1:36:42 10:23   400/818  F30-34  F# 2401 Albany           NY 
 6666 Lauren Christensen            34  1:36:42 10:23   401/818  F30-34  F# 2402 Middleville      NY 
 6667 Lindsey K. Wyman              33  1:36:42 10:23   402/818  F30-34  F# 2403 Remsen           NY 
 6668 Melissa Daminski              32  1:36:42 10:23   403/818  F30-34  F# 2404 Pittsford        NY 
 6669 Marc A. Bond                  34  1:36:43 10:23   687/928  M30-34  M# 4265 Stoney Creek     ON 
 6670 Wendy Riccelli                50  1:36:43 10:23   146/380  F50-54  F# 2405 Syracuse         NY 
 6671 Christine R. Miller           54  1:36:43 10:23   147/380  F50-54  F# 2406 Blossvale        NY 
 6672 Meghan Byrnes                 21  1:36:43 10:23   310/559  F20-24  F# 2407 Dewitt           NY 
 6673 Alicia Wayman                 35  1:36:43 10:23   377/757  F35-39  F# 2408 Edmeston         NY 
 6674 Chantelle Bond                31  1:36:44 10:23   404/818  F30-34  F# 2409 Stoney Creek     ON 
 6675 Erica Standish                31  1:36:44 10:23   405/818  F30-34  F# 2410 Rochester        NY 
 6676 Nicole R. Kasprowicz          30  1:36:45 10:23   406/818  F30-34  F# 2411 Utica            NY 
 6677 Scot Bryant                   55  1:36:46 10:23   291/462  M55-59  M# 4266 Orleans          ON 
 6678 Bing Xu                       49  1:36:46 10:23   311/481  M45-49  M# 4267 New Hartford     NY 
 6679 Garrett T. Getchell           27  1:36:46 10:23   572/765  M25-29  M# 4268 Rome             NY 
 6680 Matthew Vandreason            22  1:36:46 10:23   446/569  M20-24  M# 4269 Utica            NY 
 6681 Kevin Snyder                  49  1:36:46 10:23   312/481  M45-49  M# 4270 Saratoga Springs NY 
 6682 Andrea Vaioli                 38  1:36:46 10:23   378/757  F35-39  F# 2412 Vestal           NY 
 6683 Matt Watkajtys                30  1:36:46 10:23   688/928  M30-34  M# 4271 Denver           CO 
 6684 Kristen Moryl                 43  1:36:47 10:23   262/566  F40-44  F# 2413 Liverpool        NY 
 6685 Israel Acosta                 43  1:36:47 10:23   434/596  M40-44  M# 4272 Vernon           NY 
 6686 Christopher Bouchey           36  1:36:47 10:23   644/858  M35-39  M# 4273 Sterling         VA 
 6687 Michael J. Pominville         53  1:36:48 10:24   322/504  M50-54  M# 4274 Acworth          GA 
 6688 Michael Diviak                40  1:36:48 10:24   435/596  M40-44  M# 4275 Chestnut Hill    MA 
 6689 Katherine O'Rourke            24  1:36:49 10:24   311/559  F20-24  F# 2414 Wappingers Falls NY 
 6690 Michael Balthazor             30  1:36:49 10:24   689/928  M30-34  M# 4276 Homer            NY 
 6691 Larry Perrotti                46  1:36:49 10:24   313/481  M45-49  M# 4277 Sloansville      NY 
 6692 Andrea Edmunds                31  1:36:49 10:24   407/818  F30-34  F# 2415 Brighton         MA 
 6693 Joseph Deal                   45  1:36:50 10:24   314/481  M45-49  M# 4278 New York Mills   NY 
 6694 Mary L. Harmon                62  1:36:50 10:24    41/144  F60-64  F# 2416 Milford          NY 
 6695 Beth Demarco                  42  1:36:50 10:24   263/566  F40-44  F# 2417 Cazenovia        NY 
 6696 Joshua J. Ambrose             27  1:36:50 10:24   573/765  M25-29  M# 4279 East Syracuse    NY 
 6697 Monica A. Serley              23  1:36:50 10:24   312/559  F20-24  F# 2418 Rome             NY 
 6698 Chris Lengel                  47  1:36:51 10:24   315/481  M45-49  M# 4280 Kennett Square   PA 
 6699 Ryan McCabe                   37  1:36:52 10:24   645/858  M35-39  M# 4281 New Orleans      LA 
 6700 William Platt                 65  1:36:52 10:24    70/162  M65-69  M# 4282 Hagaman          NY 
 6701 Kathleen King                 62  1:36:53 10:24    42/144  F60-64  F# 2419 Manlius          NY 
 6702 Lauren A. Pettinelli          30  1:36:53 10:24   408/818  F30-34  F# 2420 Utica            NY 
 6703 Zachary V. D'Alessandro       25  1:36:53 10:24   574/765  M25-29  M# 4283 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6704 Cynthia Zinzow                38  1:36:54 10:24   379/757  F35-39  F# 2421 Sloansville      NY 
 6705 Patricia Bennett              29  1:36:54 10:24   432/818  F25-29  F# 2422 Charleston       SC 
 6706 Derek Alexander               39  1:36:55 10:24   646/858  M35-39  M# 4284 Mohawk           NY 
 6707 Cheryl Robinson               40  1:36:55 10:24   264/566  F40-44  F# 2423 Edmeston         NY 
 6708 Michele Scardetta             52  1:36:55 10:24   148/380  F50-54  F# 2424 Syracuse         NY 
 6709 Emma Corbett                  17  1:36:56 10:24   121/222  F15-19  F# 2425 Rochester        NY 
 6710 Manch McLaughlin              66  1:36:56 10:24    71/162  M65-69  M# 4285 Albany           NY 
 6711 Lucia M. Forte                25  1:36:56 10:24   433/818  F25-29  F# 2426 New Hartford     NY 
 6712 Phil Austin                   53  1:36:57 10:24   323/504  M50-54  M# 4286 Chittenango      NY 
 6713 Emily T. Smith                27  1:36:57 10:25   434/818  F25-29  F# 2427 South Bend       IN 
 6714 Kevin Tracy                   51  1:36:57 10:25   324/504  M50-54  M# 4287 Whitesboro       NY 
 6715 Jennifer Rhoades              48  1:36:58 10:25   172/430  F45-49  F# 2428 Cleveland        NY 
 6716 Rebecca Pinder                39  1:36:58 10:25   380/757  F35-39  F# 2429 Catskill         NY 
 6717 Anita Everts                  49  1:36:58 10:25   173/430  F45-49  F# 2430 Liverpool        NY 
 6718 Carrie Coromato               40  1:36:58 10:25   265/566  F40-44  F# 2431 Utica            NY 
 6719 Sarah Dobler                  41  1:36:58 10:25   266/566  F40-44  F# 2432 Endwell          NY 
 6720 Caroline Liebenberg           47  1:36:58 10:25   174/430  F45-49  F# 2433 Ottawa           ON 
 6721 Erica Miner                   32  1:36:59 10:25   409/818  F30-34  F# 2434 Binghamton       NY 
 6722 Darnae I. Camp                21  1:36:59 10:25   447/569  M20-24  M# 4288 Whitesboro       NY 
 6723 Hannah Schwager               29  1:37:00 10:25   435/818  F25-29  F# 2435 East Greenwich   RI 
 6724 Stephen Brown                 53  1:37:00 10:25   325/504  M50-54  M# 4289 Los Angeles      CA 
 6725 Marguerite Bankert            23  1:37:01 10:25   313/559  F20-24  F# 2436 New York         NY 
 6726 Katie Blakley                 36  1:37:01 10:25   381/757  F35-39  F# 2437 Pittsford        NY 
 6727 Christopher S. Ellis          57  1:37:01 10:25   292/462  M55-59  M# 4290 Clinton          NY 
 6728 Christine Caruso              35  1:37:01 10:25   382/757  F35-39  F# 2438 Denver           CO 
 6729 Lindsay J. Hansen             32  1:37:02 10:25   410/818  F30-34  F# 2439 Maryville        TN 
 6730 Jason Lojewski                35  1:37:02 10:25   647/858  M35-39  M# 4291 Utica            NY 
 6731 Heather A. Blakley            38  1:37:02 10:25   383/757  F35-39  F# 2440 Pittsford        NY 
 6732 Emily Lojewski                33  1:37:02 10:25   411/818  F30-34  F# 2441 Utica            NY 
 6733 Mike Salzer                   64  1:37:02 10:25   214/372  M60-64  M# 4292 Clinton          NY 
 6734 Michael Busch                 43  1:37:02 10:25   436/596  M40-44  M# 4293 Brooklyn         NY 
 6735 Ellen Pirro                   57  1:37:03 10:25   105/272  F55-59  F# 2442 Skaneateles      NY 
 6736 Katie Taber                   31  1:37:03 10:25   412/818  F30-34  F# 2443 Bronx            NY 
 6737 Anna Hirt                     26  1:37:03 10:25   436/818  F25-29  F# 2444 Amsterdam        NY 
 6738 Danielle Burrell              24  1:37:03 10:25   314/559  F20-24  F# 2445 Brockport        NY 
 6739 Ned Hirt                      63  1:37:03 10:25   215/372  M60-64  M# 4294 Amsterdam        NY 
 6740 Nick Falcone                  32  1:37:03 10:25   690/928  M30-34  M# 4295 Amsterdam        NY 
 6741 Zachariah Hansen              32  1:37:03 10:25   691/928  M30-34  M# 4296 Maryville        TN 
 6742 Keith Gregoire                53  1:37:04 10:25   326/504  M50-54  M# 4297 Buffalo          NY 
 6743 Alexi Bulloch                 29  1:37:04 10:25   437/818  F25-29  F# 2446 Rochester        NY 
 6744 Alan Street                   24  1:37:04 10:25   448/569  M20-24  M# 4298 Rome             NY 
 6745 Daniel Hansen                 61  1:37:04 10:25   216/372  M60-64  M# 4299 Wilmington       NY 
 6746 Lawrie Ditterline             39  1:37:05 10:25   384/757  F35-39  F# 2447 Rochester        NY 
 6747 Jody Colgan                   49  1:37:05 10:25   175/430  F45-49  F# 2448 Auburn           NY 
 6748 Caleb Kinney                  26  1:37:05 10:25   575/765  M25-29  M# 4300 Rochester        NY 
 6749 Patricia Dietrich             62  1:37:06 10:25    43/144  F60-64  F# 2449 Norwich          NY 
 6750 Emily Pirro                   21  1:37:06 10:26   315/559  F20-24  F# 2450 Skaneateles      NY 
 6751 Garrett McVaugh               37  1:37:06 10:26   648/858  M35-39  M# 4301 Haddonfield      NJ 
 6752 Amanda E. Turnbull            24  1:37:06 10:26   316/559  F20-24  F# 2451 New Hartford     NY 
 6753 Rachael Yardley               16  1:37:06 10:26   122/222  F15-19  F# 2452 Ilion            NY 
 6754 Scott Brockett                60  1:37:06 10:26   217/372  M60-64  M# 4302 Newark           DE 
 6755 Rory Hayes                    28  1:37:07 10:26   576/765  M25-29  M# 4303 Cortlandt Manor  NY 
 6756 Albert J. Tahan               61  1:37:07 10:26   218/372  M60-64  M# 4304 Whitesboro       NY 
 6757 Cindy Cybulski                41  1:37:07 10:26   267/566  F40-44  F# 2453 Ottawa           ON 
 6758 Alison Cookson                54  1:37:07 10:26   149/380  F50-54  F# 2454 Kanata           ON 
 6759 Ryan Pavlot                   37  1:37:08 10:26   649/858  M35-39  M# 4305 Utica            NY 
 6760 Bill Lynch                    65  1:37:08 10:26    72/162  M65-69  M# 4306 Fulton           NY 
 6761 Kellie M. Hare                42  1:37:08 10:26   268/566  F40-44  F# 2455 Prescott         ON 
 6762 Margaret Tahan                36  1:37:08 10:26   385/757  F35-39  F# 2456 New Hartford     NY 
 6763 Christina Pavlot              37  1:37:08 10:26   386/757  F35-39  F# 2457 Utica            NY 
 6764 Amy Mitchell                  39  1:37:08 10:26   387/757  F35-39  F# 2458 Cazenovia        NY 
 6765 Joseph P. Detraglia           42  1:37:08 10:26   437/596  M40-44  M# 4307 Fort Mill        SC 
 6766 John A. Hill                  41  1:37:09 10:26   438/596  M40-44  M# 4308 Utica            NY 
 6767 Brian Difranco                46  1:37:09 10:26   316/481  M45-49  M# 4309 St. Albans       VT 
 6768 Benjamin Tylutki              41  1:37:09 10:26   439/596  M40-44  M# 4310 Oriskany         NY 
 6769 Brandon Benenati              30  1:37:09 10:26   692/928  M30-34  M# 4311 Dolgeville       NY 
 6770 Kyle Armstrong                31  1:37:10 10:26   693/928  M30-34  M# 4312 Charleston       SC 
 6771 Vanessa Marquette             30  1:37:10 10:26   413/818  F30-34  F# 2459 Syracuse         NY 
 6772 Huy Tang                      40  1:37:10 10:26   440/596  M40-44  M# 4313 Binghamton       NY 
 6773 Joseph C. Laplaca             40  1:37:10 10:26   441/596  M40-44  M# 4314 Rochester        NY 
 6774 Brandon Mahaffy               23  1:37:10 10:26   449/569  M20-24  M# 4315 New Hartford     NY 
 6775 Jim Garland                   54  1:37:11 10:26   327/504  M50-54  M# 4316 Buffalo          NY 
 6776 Brendan Wheeler               19  1:37:11 10:26   235/279  M15-19  M# 4317 Derby            NY 
 6777 Logan Oltz                    31  1:37:11 10:26   694/928  M30-34  M# 4318 Freeville        NY 
 6778 Josie Dangler                 21  1:37:11 10:26   317/559  F20-24  F# 2460 Chapel Hill      NC 
 6779 Joe Jansen                    62  1:37:11 10:26   219/372  M60-64  M# 4319 Lima             NY 
 6780 Karen M. Gisler-Carey         53  1:37:11 10:26   150/380  F50-54  F# 2461 Lansing          NY 
 6781 Corey Shaut                   34  1:37:12 10:26   695/928  M30-34  M# 4320 Rome             NY 
 6782 Loriann Partlow               35  1:37:13 10:26   388/757  F35-39  F# 2462 Morrisville      NY 
 6783 Diane Noonan-Obernesser       53  1:37:13 10:26   151/380  F50-54  F# 2463 Denver           CO 
 6784 Lawrence E. Partlow           42  1:37:13 10:26   442/596  M40-44  M# 4321 Morrisville      NY 
 6785 Mark Harlander                40  1:37:14 10:26   443/596  M40-44  M# 4322 Utica            NY 
 6786 Bianca L. Durso               17  1:37:14 10:26   123/222  F15-19  F# 2464 Utica            NY 
 6787 Brandon N. Ferris             23  1:37:14 10:26   450/569  M20-24  M# 4323 Marcy            NY 
 6788 Kelly Race                    56  1:37:14 10:26   106/272  F55-59  F# 2465 Brookline        MA 
 6789 Daniel A. Zeck                49  1:37:14 10:26   317/481  M45-49  M# 4324 Clay             NY 
 6790 David G. Ferris               59  1:37:15 10:26   293/462  M55-59  M# 4325 Marcy            NY 
 6791 Christy Harlander             40  1:37:15 10:26   269/566  F40-44  F# 2466 Utica            NY 
 6792 Chelsea M. Collins            30  1:37:16 10:27   414/818  F30-34  F# 2467 Tully            NY 
 6793 Tony Petroccione              37  1:37:16 10:27   650/858  M35-39  M# 4326 Canandaigua      NY 
 6794 Courtney L. Simard            35  1:37:16 10:27   389/757  F35-39  F# 2468 Oneonta          NY 
 6795 Kelly Hartlage                23  1:37:17 10:27   318/559  F20-24  F# 2469 Dorchester       MA 
 6796 Zachary Hutchins              36  1:37:17 10:27   651/858  M35-39  M# 4327 Albany           NY 
 6797 Anthony Wilson                42  1:37:17 10:27   444/596  M40-44  M# 4328 Washington       DC 
 6798 Amanda Chafee                 36  1:37:17 10:27   390/757  F35-39  F# 2470 Painted Post     NY 
 6799 Samantha Schuppenhauer        33  1:37:17 10:27   415/818  F30-34  F# 2471 Buffalo          NY 
 6800 Mary Katherine Cornfield      26  1:37:18 10:27   438/818  F25-29  F# 2472 Corning          NY 
 6801 Jen Hackett                   47  1:37:18 10:27   176/430  F45-49  F# 2473 Walworth         NY 
 6802 Brandi Parente                41  1:37:18 10:27   270/566  F40-44  F# 2474 Homer            NY 
 6803 Elizabeth Bolton              21  1:37:18 10:27   319/559  F20-24  F# 2475 Le Roy           NY 
 6804 Dan Roberts                   27  1:37:18 10:27   577/765  M25-29  M# 4329 Holland Patent   NY 
 6805 Ryan Pikarsky                 32  1:37:19 10:27   696/928  M30-34  M# 4330 Central Square   NY 
 6806 Andrew Perciaccante           18  1:37:19 10:27   236/279  M15-19  M# 4331 Raleigh          NC 
 6807 Finley Davignon               14  1:37:19 10:27    22/37   F01-14  F# 2476 Clinton          NY 
 6808 Adah Simpson                  13  1:37:19 10:27    23/37   F01-14  F# 2477 Castorland       NY 
 6809 Colleen Riley                 26  1:37:19 10:27   439/818  F25-29  F# 2478 Buffalo          NY 
 6810 Bob Dimeo                     36  1:37:20 10:27   652/858  M35-39  M# 4332 Utica            NY 
 6811 Laura Chelf                   27  1:37:20 10:27   440/818  F25-29  F# 2479 Brenham          TX 
 6812 Christopher Kunkel            62  1:37:20 10:27   220/372  M60-64  M# 4333 Oradell          NJ 
 6813 Marie Dusault                 56  1:37:20 10:27   107/272  F55-59  F# 2480 Washingtonville  NY 
 6814 Shannon Levi                  42  1:37:20 10:27   271/566  F40-44  F# 2481 Southbury        CT 
 6815 Richard A. Phillips           64  1:37:21 10:27   221/372  M60-64  M# 4334 Kinderhook       NY 
 6816 Kelly Dillenbeck              38  1:37:22 10:27   391/757  F35-39  F# 2482 Little Falls     NY 
 6817 Daniel Berry                  70  1:37:22 10:27    18/65   M70-74  M# 4335 Delmar           NY 
 6818 Mary K. Warfel                23  1:37:22 10:27   320/559  F20-24  F# 2483 Clinton          NY 
 6819 Lauren E. Fess                24  1:37:23 10:27   321/559  F20-24  F# 2484 Fayetteville     NY 
 6820 Victoria P. Tasovac           18  1:37:23 10:27   124/222  F15-19  F# 2485 Poland           NY 
 6821 Richard J. Fess               53  1:37:23 10:27   328/504  M50-54  M# 4336 Fayetteville     NY 
 6822 Nana Paturet                  29  1:37:23 10:27   441/818  F25-29  F# 2486 Brooklyn         NY 
 6823 Crystal Malec                 36  1:37:23 10:27   392/757  F35-39  F# 2487 Fairport         NY 
 6824 Jeffro B. Fedor               30  1:37:24 10:27   697/928  M30-34  M# 4337 New York Mills   NY 
 6825 Aaron F. Connors              49  1:37:24 10:27   318/481  M45-49  M# 4338 Climax           NY 
 6826 Kevin Krupski                 30  1:37:24 10:27   698/928  M30-34  M# 4339 Whitesboro       NY 
 6827 Patrick T. Mullen             34  1:37:24 10:27   699/928  M30-34  M# 4340 Astoria          NY 
 6828 Sean T. Horan                 33  1:37:24 10:27   700/928  M30-34  M# 4341 Penfield         NY 
 6829 Mary Jeanne Gagan             50  1:37:24 10:27   152/380  F50-54  F# 2488 Slingerlands     NY 
 6830 Mackenzie R. Moquin           22  1:37:25 10:28   451/569  M20-24  M# 4342 Clinton          NY 
 6831 Caitlin Gagan                 19  1:37:25 10:28   125/222  F15-19  F# 2489 Slingerlands     NY 
 6832 Lauren N. Fletcher            22  1:37:25 10:28   322/559  F20-24  F# 2490 Sherrill         NY 
 6833 Brooke A. Mawery              28  1:37:26 10:28   442/818  F25-29  F# 2491 Geneva           NY 
 6834 Sarah R. Mayville             31  1:37:26 10:28   416/818  F30-34  F# 2492 Herkimer         NY 
 6835 Kara L. Mitchell              38  1:37:26 10:28   393/757  F35-39  F# 2493 Littleton        CO 
 6836 Fallon Moen                   28  1:37:27 10:28   443/818  F25-29  F# 2494 Liverpool        NY 
 6837 Courtney M. Venditte          31  1:37:27 10:28   417/818  F30-34  F# 2495 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6838 Kimberly Hand                 32  1:37:27 10:28   418/818  F30-34  F# 2496 Rochester        NY 
 6839 Kathleen Arroyo               42  1:37:27 10:28   272/566  F40-44  F# 2497 Highland Mills   NY 
 6840 Sandy Hun                     31  1:37:27 10:28   419/818  F30-34  F# 2498 Utica            NY 
 6841 Thomas Restivo                55  1:37:27 10:28   294/462  M55-59  M# 4343 Ridgefield       CT 
 6842 Desiree Therrien              30  1:37:28 10:28   420/818  F30-34  F# 2499 Hudson Falls     NY 
 6843 Raymond Hughes                32  1:37:28 10:28   701/928  M30-34  M# 4344 Frankfort        NY 
 6844 Stephanie Johnson             31  1:37:28 10:28   421/818  F30-34  F# 2500 North Syracuse   NY 
 6845 Aimee Malec                   41  1:37:28 10:28   273/566  F40-44  F# 2501 Canandaigua      NY 
 6846 Mark Schafer                  50  1:37:29 10:28   329/504  M50-54  M# 4345 Clinton          NY 
 6847 Amelia Champion               26  1:37:29 10:28   444/818  F25-29  F# 2502 Unadilla         NY 
 6848 Kayla Delia                   31  1:37:30 10:28   422/818  F30-34  F# 2503 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6849 Kevin Walsh                   34  1:37:30 10:28   702/928  M30-34  M# 4346 Hamilton         NY 
 6850 Ryan Dusseault                33  1:37:30 10:28   703/928  M30-34  M# 4347 Ilion            NY 
 6851 Caroline Hanna                43  1:37:30 10:28   274/566  F40-44  F# 2504 Amherst          MA 
 6852 Sean Laplante                 28  1:37:30 10:28   578/765  M25-29  M# 4348 Utica            NY 
 6853 Jamie Naples                  36  1:37:30 10:28   394/757  F35-39  F# 2505 Camillus         NY 
 6854 Nicole Walsh                  35  1:37:30 10:28   395/757  F35-39  F# 2506 Hamilton         NY 
 6855 Joelle M. Fiorini             34  1:37:30 10:28   423/818  F30-34  F# 2507 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6856 Susan Robinson                60  1:37:30 10:28    44/144  F60-64  F# 2508 Coram            NY 
 6857 Michael M. Shue               29  1:37:31 10:28   579/765  M25-29  M# 4349 Waterville       NY 
 6858 Michelle Stowell              56  1:37:31 10:28   108/272  F55-59  F# 2509 Cortland         NY 
 6859 Christopher Haun              48  1:37:31 10:28   319/481  M45-49  M# 4350 Endicott         NY 
 6860 Caleb J. Petzoldt             39  1:37:31 10:28   653/858  M35-39  M# 4351 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6861 Melissa Haun                  20  1:37:31 10:28   323/559  F20-24  F# 2510 Endicott         NY 
 6862 Peter J. Mytych               51  1:37:32 10:28   330/504  M50-54  M# 4352 Rome             NY 
 6863 Emily A. Lehman               19  1:37:33 10:28   126/222  F15-19  F# 2511 Cincinnatus      NY 
 6864 Meghan M. Leonard             25  1:37:33 10:28   445/818  F25-29  F# 2512 New Hartford     NY 
 6865 Dana Rae Zygmunt              38  1:37:33 10:28   396/757  F35-39  F# 2513 Grand Island     NY 
 6866 Mark D. Wallisky              50  1:37:33 10:28   331/504  M50-54  M# 4353 Horseheads       NY 
 6867 Mike Browngardt               39  1:37:33 10:28   654/858  M35-39  M# 4354 Cortland         NY 
 6868 Scott A. Kingsley             55  1:37:33 10:28   295/462  M55-59  M# 4355 Manlius          NY 
 6869 Bill Serues                   69  1:37:34 10:28    73/162  M65-69  M# 4356 North Myrtle BeacSC 
 6870 Alicia Schaumberg             29  1:37:34 10:28   446/818  F25-29  F# 2514 Syracuse         NY 
 6871 Steve J. Flint                42  1:37:34 10:28   445/596  M40-44  M# 4357 Whitesboro       NY 
 6872 Mike Amante                   44  1:37:35 10:29   446/596  M40-44  M# 4358 Utica            NY 
 6873 Vincent Santaguida            41  1:37:36 10:29   447/596  M40-44  M# 4359 Brewerton        NY 
 6874 Sheila Flanagan               52  1:37:36 10:29   153/380  F50-54  F# 2515 Melrose          MA 
 6875 Richard A. Gazda              41  1:37:36 10:29   448/596  M40-44  M# 4360 Indian Trail     NC 
 6876 Giovanna E. Constantino       17  1:37:36 10:29   127/222  F15-19  F# 2516 Clinton          NY 
 6877 Jill Hausrath                 41  1:37:36 10:29   275/566  F40-44  F# 2517 Buffalo          NY 
 6878 Shannon Vanhouse              41  1:37:36 10:29   276/566  F40-44  F# 2518 Ogdensburg       NY 
 6879 Tony Dapice                   43  1:37:36 10:29   449/596  M40-44  M# 4361 Rochester        NY 
 6880 Tyler A. Sass                 28  1:37:37 10:29   580/765  M25-29  M# 4362 Chittenango      NY 
 6881 Colleen P. Munch              52  1:37:38 10:29   154/380  F50-54  F# 2519 Sauquoit         NY 
 6882 Sara Edwards                  29  1:37:38 10:29   447/818  F25-29  F# 2520 Astoria          NY 
 6883 Mark W. Sullivan              54  1:37:38 10:29   332/504  M50-54  M# 4363 Schenectady      NY 
 6884 Michael S. Slade              53  1:37:38 10:29   333/504  M50-54  M# 4364 New Hartford     NY 
 6885 Ashley Leslie                 27  1:37:38 10:29   448/818  F25-29  F# 2521 Utica            NY 
 6886 Jessica Yearby                34  1:37:39 10:29   424/818  F30-34  F# 2522 Cassville        NY 
 6887 Michael Emery                 48  1:37:39 10:29   320/481  M45-49  M# 4365 Buffalo          NY 
 6888 Briann G. Lehman              23  1:37:39 10:29   324/559  F20-24  F# 2523 Cincinnatus      NY 
 6889 Ray Carpenter                 36  1:37:39 10:29   655/858  M35-39  M# 4366 Virginia Beach   VA 
 6890 Lisa A. Cappelli              50  1:37:39 10:29   155/380  F50-54  F# 2524 Marcy            NY 
 6891 Geoffrey G. Cramer            50  1:37:39 10:29   334/504  M50-54  M# 4367 Ballston Lake    NY 
 6892 Lori Sass                     60  1:37:39 10:29    45/144  F60-64  F# 2525 Byron            NY 
 6893 Carol Watkins                 45  1:37:39 10:29   177/430  F45-49  F# 2526 Oneida           NY 
 6894 Robert Dunton                 35  1:37:40 10:29   656/858  M35-39  M# 4368 Troy             NY 
 6895 Jasmin Ikeljic                43  1:37:40 10:29   450/596  M40-44  M# 4369 Frankfort        NY 
 6896 Jennifer M. Vergis            41  1:37:40 10:29   277/566  F40-44  F# 2527 Rome             NY 
 6897 Valerie R. Cognetto           55  1:37:41 10:29   109/272  F55-59  F# 2528 New Hartford     NY 
 6898 James Rapp                    51  1:37:41 10:29   335/504  M50-54  M# 4370 Rochester        NY 
 6899 Kathy Vander Werff            50  1:37:41 10:29   156/380  F50-54  F# 2529 Fayetteville     NY 
 6900 Norman J. Cognetto            53  1:37:41 10:29   336/504  M50-54  M# 4371 New Hartford     NY 
 6901 Fatima Romo                   38  1:37:41 10:29   397/757  F35-39  F# 2530 Rome             NY 
 6902 Steven Savoca                 54  1:37:41 10:29   337/504  M50-54  M# 4372 Fairport         NY 
 6903 Cara B. Wolff                 44  1:37:41 10:29   278/566  F40-44  F# 2531 Schenectady      NY 
 6904 Kalei Buczek                  26  1:37:41 10:29   449/818  F25-29  F# 2532 Marcy            NY 
 6905 Grant S. Mealey               23  1:37:41 10:29   452/569  M20-24  M# 4373 Oriskany         NY 
 6906 Joanne Powers                 56  1:37:42 10:29   110/272  F55-59  F# 2533 Utica            NY 
 6907 Sue A. Passetti               53  1:37:42 10:29   157/380  F50-54  F# 2534 Nichols          NY 
 6908 Holly Jackson                 35  1:37:42 10:29   398/757  F35-39  F# 2535 New York         NY 
 6909 Sara Stafford                 45  1:37:42 10:29   178/430  F45-49  F# 2536 Cincinnatus      NY 
 6910 Anthony Russo                 33  1:37:43 10:29   704/928  M30-34  M# 4374 Highland         NY 
 6911 Karen McDaniel                57  1:37:43 10:29   111/272  F55-59  F# 2537 Clinton          NY 
 6912 Erin Saus                     39  1:37:43 10:29   399/757  F35-39  F# 2538 Holly Springs    NC 
 6913 Ann Sheerin                   43  1:37:43 10:29   279/566  F40-44  F# 2539 Liverpool        NY 
 6914 Leah Russo                    38  1:37:43 10:29   400/757  F35-39  F# 2540 Highland         NY 
 6915 Dan Johnston                  31  1:37:43 10:30   705/928  M30-34  M# 4375 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6916 Stuart Miller                 61  1:37:44 10:30   222/372  M60-64  M# 4376 New Hartford     NY 
 6917 Craig Sexton                  23  1:37:44 10:30   453/569  M20-24  M# 4377 Utica            NY 
 6918 Hannah R. White               29  1:37:44 10:30   450/818  F25-29  F# 2541 Troy             NY 
 6919 Jean Herrick                  63  1:37:44 10:30    46/144  F60-64  F# 2542 Amesbury         MA 
 6920 Scott Blair                   38  1:37:45 10:30   657/858  M35-39  M# 4378 Biloxi           MS 
 6921 Heather Thurston              41  1:37:45 10:30   280/566  F40-44  F# 2543 Canastota        NY 
 6922 Anne C. Riley                 62  1:37:45 10:30    47/144  F60-64  F# 2544 Fairport         NY 
 6923 Brian J. Petteys              38  1:37:46 10:30   658/858  M35-39  M# 4379 Sauquoit         NY 
 6924 Paul J. Sirianni              25  1:37:46 10:30   581/765  M25-29  M# 4380 New Hartford     NY 
 6925 Benjamin Thibault             18  1:37:46 10:30   237/279  M15-19  M# 4381 Marcy            NY 
 6926 Kevin P. Francis              28  1:37:46 10:30   582/765  M25-29  M# 4382 Batavia          NY 
 6927 Timothy J. Hanrahan           26  1:37:46 10:30   583/765  M25-29  M# 4383 Liverpool        NY 
 6928 Michael Borsare               38  1:37:46 10:30   659/858  M35-39  M# 4384 Jamaica Plain    MA 
 6929 Jeremy Hartman                43  1:37:47 10:30   451/596  M40-44  M# 4385 Hopkinton        MA 
 6930 Jake Livingston               27  1:37:47 10:30   584/765  M25-29  M# 4386 Utica            NY 
 6931 Megan Pazdur                  30  1:37:47 10:30   425/818  F30-34  F# 2545 Rome             NY 
 6932 Samantha Nash                 24  1:37:48 10:30   325/559  F20-24  F# 2546 Groton           NY 
 6933 Steve Lachacz                 55  1:37:48 10:30   296/462  M55-59  M# 4387 Ilion            NY 
 6934 Fortune Hlalo                 42  1:37:48 10:30   452/596  M40-44  M# 4388 West Hartford    CT 
 6935 Linda Glowacki                60  1:37:49 10:30    48/144  F60-64  F# 2547 Liverpool        NY 
 6936 Gaibrielle Lewis              17  1:37:49 10:30   128/222  F15-19  F# 2548 Clinton          NY 
 6937 Morgan A. Mielnicki           26  1:37:49 10:30   451/818  F25-29  F# 2549 Sauquoit         NY 
 6938 Jessica Masterson             37  1:37:49 10:30   401/757  F35-39  F# 2550 West Hartford    CT 
 6939 Kristin K. Walker             39  1:37:49 10:30   402/757  F35-39  F# 2551 Clay             NY 
 6940 Nicole Yasenovsky             30  1:37:50 10:30   426/818  F30-34  F# 2552 Barneveld        NY 
 6941 Andrew Yasenovsky             34  1:37:50 10:30   706/928  M30-34  M# 4389 Barneveld        NY 
 6942 Matthew H. Getchell           61  1:37:50 10:30   223/372  M60-64  M# 4390 Whitesboro       NY 
 6943 Andrea Scharr                 26  1:37:51 10:30   452/818  F25-29  F# 2553 Saratoga Springs NY 
 6944 Elizabeth A. Wilmot           33  1:37:51 10:30   427/818  F30-34  F# 2554 Clay             NY 
 6945 Joanna Cooley                 35  1:37:51 10:30   403/757  F35-39  F# 2555 Falls Church     VA 
 6946 Dena Helms                    51  1:37:52 10:30   158/380  F50-54  F# 2556 Wellsville       NY 
 6947 Sarah Masters                 38  1:37:52 10:30   404/757  F35-39  F# 2557 Falls Church     VA 
 6948 David Cappelli                30  1:37:53 10:31   707/928  M30-34  M# 4391 New Hartford     NY 
 6949 Brendan Gott                  32  1:37:53 10:31   708/928  M30-34  M# 4392 New York         NY 
 6950 Thomas Droz                   61  1:37:53 10:31   224/372  M60-64  M# 4393 Buffalo          NY 
 6951 Jean Miller                   70  1:37:54 10:31     4/19   F70-74  F# 2558 Nicholville      NY 
 6952 Pamela J. Fess                60  1:37:54 10:31    49/144  F60-64  F# 2559 Whitesboro       NY 
 6953 Julien Jurion                 32  1:37:54 10:31   709/928  M30-34  M# 4394 San Francisco    CA 
 6954 Deborah A. Grant              52  1:37:54 10:31   159/380  F50-54  F# 2560 Massena          NY 
 6955 Neal P. Bartlett              30  1:37:54 10:31   710/928  M30-34  M# 4395 New Hartford     NY 
 6956 David Diodati                 26  1:37:54 10:31   585/765  M25-29  M# 4396 Utica            NY 
 6957 Darin J. Smith                53  1:37:54 10:31   338/504  M50-54  M# 4397 Boonville        NY 
 6958 Evy S. Howard                 55  1:37:56 10:31   112/272  F55-59  F# 2561 Canyon Country   CA 
 6959 Rishi Desai                   33  1:37:56 10:31   711/928  M30-34  M# 4398 Austin           TX 
 6960 Griffin S. Baur               20  1:37:56 10:31   454/569  M20-24  M# 4399 New York Mills   NY 
 6961 Bowden Wise                   56  1:37:58 10:31   297/462  M55-59  M# 4400 Clifton Park     NY 
 6962 Dean Funicello                49  1:37:59 10:31   321/481  M45-49  M# 4401 Albany           NY 
 6963 Kristina Boylan               45  1:37:59 10:31   179/430  F45-49  F# 2562 Vernon           NY 
 6964 Jeremy K. Brown               35  1:38:00 10:31   660/858  M35-39  M# 4402 Clinton          NY 
 6965 Philip J. Kelly               31  1:38:00 10:31   712/928  M30-34  M# 4403 Utica            NY 
 6966 Gregory Menounos              53  1:38:00 10:31   339/504  M50-54  M# 4404 Watertown        MA 
 6967 Kathy Eliason                 60  1:38:00 10:31    50/144  F60-64  F# 2563 Ithaca           NY 
 6968 Ed Snyder                     65  1:38:00 10:31    74/162  M65-69  M# 4405 New Columbia     PA 
 6969 Merle Myerson                 62  1:38:01 10:31    51/144  F60-64  F# 2564 Cooperstown      NY 
 6970 Matthew Vielkind              33  1:38:02 10:31   713/928  M30-34  M# 4406 Delmar           NY 
 6971 Claire Lacagnina              31  1:38:02 10:31   428/818  F30-34  F# 2565 Rochester        NY 
 6972 Jim G. Vielkind               59  1:38:03 10:32   298/462  M55-59  M# 4407 Little Falls     NY 
 6973 Matthew Vanslyke              41  1:38:03 10:32   453/596  M40-44  M# 4408 Clinton          NY 
 6974 Emmett Gould                  38  1:38:03 10:32   661/858  M35-39  M# 4409 Utica            NY 
 6975 Christopher J. Guido          44  1:38:04 10:32   454/596  M40-44  M# 4410 Oak Park         IL 
 6976 Maria Liuzzi                  13  1:38:04 10:32    24/37   F01-14  F# 2566 Whitesboro       NY 
 6977 Shannon Garrahy               34  1:38:05 10:32   714/928  M30-34  M# 4411 Severna Park     MD 
 6978 William J. Bivens, III        27  1:38:05 10:32   586/765  M25-29  M# 4412 Syracuse         NY 
 6979 Jason Fitts                   37  1:38:05 10:32   662/858  M35-39  M# 4413 Utica            NY 
 6980 Ray Liuzzi                    44  1:38:05 10:32   455/596  M40-44  M# 4414 Whitesboro       NY 
 6981 George C. Oswald              67  1:38:05 10:32    75/162  M65-69  M# 4415 Cocoa Beach      FL 
 6982 Ryan Welch                    33  1:38:05 10:32   715/928  M30-34  M# 4416 Syracuse         NY 
 6983 Senad Duric                   30  1:38:05 10:32   716/928  M30-34  M# 4417 Utica            NY 
 6984 Megan Tyler                   33  1:38:05 10:32   429/818  F30-34  F# 2567 Rome             NY 
 6985 Piper Davignon                16  1:38:06 10:32   129/222  F15-19  F# 2568 Clinton          NY 
 6986 Claudia Biernat               17  1:38:06 10:32   130/222  F15-19  F# 2569 Utica            NY 
 6987 Romesh Amarasinghe            46  1:38:07 10:32   322/481  M45-49  M# 4418 Rome             NY 
 6988 Christina M. Anderson         44  1:38:08 10:32   281/566  F40-44  F# 2570 Rome             NY 
 6989 Charles Valuckas              62  1:38:08 10:32   225/372  M60-64  M# 4419 Sauquoit         NY 
 6990 George Gates                  49  1:38:08 10:32   323/481  M45-49  M# 4420 Brewerton        NY 
 6991 Dianne Schultz                52  1:38:08 10:32   160/380  F50-54  F# 2571 Buffalo          NY 
 6992 Carolyn Jeziorski             46  1:38:08 10:32   180/430  F45-49  F# 2572 Elmira           NY 
 6993 Daniel M. Hartner             24  1:38:09 10:32   455/569  M20-24  M# 4421 Liverpool        NY 
 6994 Heather Graves                25  1:38:09 10:32   453/818  F25-29  F# 2573 Caroga Lake      NY 
 6995 Andrew Bashford               26  1:38:09 10:32   587/765  M25-29  M# 4422 East Rockaway    NY 
 6996 Ashley Burke                  28  1:38:09 10:32   454/818  F25-29  F# 2574 Syracuse         NY 
 6997 Scott C. Bianco               40  1:38:09 10:32   456/596  M40-44  M# 4423 Johnstown        NY 
 6998 Emily Jweid                   26  1:38:10 10:32   455/818  F25-29  F# 2575 Brooklyn         NY 
 6999 Austen Givens                 36  1:38:10 10:32   663/858  M35-39  M# 4424 Clinton          NY 
 7000 Andrew Murphy                 25  1:38:10 10:32   588/765  M25-29  M# 4425 Troy             NY 
 7001 Joseph Ashmore                30  1:38:10 10:32   717/928  M30-34  M# 4426 Kannapolis       NC 
 7002 Lori Scarafile                50  1:38:10 10:32   161/380  F50-54  F# 2576 Clifton Park     NY 
 7003 Emily Thomas                  27  1:38:11 10:33   456/818  F25-29  F# 2577 Vineyard Haven   MA 
 7004 Tonia Macmillan               46  1:38:11 10:33   181/430  F45-49  F# 2578 Middleburgh      NY 
 7005 Anna Madden                   45  1:38:12 10:33   182/430  F45-49  F# 2579 Middletown       NY 
 7006 David George                  43  1:38:13 10:33   457/596  M40-44  M# 4427 New Hartford     NY 
 7007 Kyle Carbone                  27  1:38:13 10:33   589/765  M25-29  M# 4428 New Hartford     NY 
 7008 Julie Abrams                  40  1:38:13 10:33   282/566  F40-44  F# 2580 Jamesville       NY 
 7009 Teresa M. Behers              34  1:38:13 10:33   430/818  F30-34  F# 2581 Watervliet       NY 
 7010 Jean Gallagher                32  1:38:13 10:33   431/818  F30-34  F# 2582 Enfield          CT 
 7011 David Murad                   59  1:38:14 10:33   299/462  M55-59  M# 4429 Utica            NY 
 7012 Michael A. Bannigan           40  1:38:15 10:33   458/596  M40-44  M# 4430 New Hartford     NY 
 7013 Sean O'Leary                  47  1:38:15 10:33   324/481  M45-49  M# 4431 Jackson Heights  NY 
 7014 Zachary R. Thomas             25  1:38:15 10:33   590/765  M25-29  M# 4432 Sauquoit         NY 
 7015 Duy Le                        27  1:38:15 10:33   591/765  M25-29  M# 4433 Dorchester CenterMA 
 7016 Alexis Haluska                27  1:38:15 10:33   457/818  F25-29  F# 2583 Albany           NY 
 7017 Melissa Buttimer              27  1:38:15 10:33   458/818  F25-29  F# 2584 Dorchester CenterMA 
 7018 Lianne Pinchuk Wladis         43  1:38:16 10:33   283/566  F40-44  F# 2585 Delmar           NY 
 7019 David K. Herringshaw          42  1:38:16 10:33   459/596  M40-44  M# 4434 Clinton          NY 
 7020 Kyle Stapleton                26  1:38:16 10:33   592/765  M25-29  M# 4435 Henderson        NV 
 7021 David J. House                65  1:38:16 10:33    76/162  M65-69  M# 4436 West Sand Lake   NY 
 7022 Katelyn Furman                29  1:38:17 10:33   459/818  F25-29  F# 2586 Port Crane       NY 
 7023 Jj Maderos                    49  1:38:17 10:33   325/481  M45-49  M# 4437 Brewerton        NY 
 7024 Karen Davis                   44  1:38:17 10:33   284/566  F40-44  F# 2587 Yorkville        NY 
 7025 Jeff Ludwig                   37  1:38:17 10:33   664/858  M35-39  M# 4438 Marcellus        NY 
 7026 Chad M. Putney                35  1:38:18 10:33   665/858  M35-39  M# 4439 Manlius          NY 
 7027 Christina M. Paul             20  1:38:18 10:33   326/559  F20-24  F# 2588 New Hartford     NY 
 7028 John H. Cordes                26  1:38:18 10:33   593/765  M25-29  M# 4440 Morrisonville    NY 
 7029 Brandyn Whitbeck              38  1:38:19 10:33   405/757  F35-39  F# 2589 Mount Upton      NY 
 7030 Brian A. Vogel                43  1:38:19 10:33   460/596  M40-44  M# 4441 Delmar           NY 
 7031 Jon T. Griffith               36  1:38:20 10:33   666/858  M35-39  M# 4442 Herkimer         NY 
 7032 Stephanie B. Crandall         31  1:38:20 10:33   432/818  F30-34  F# 2590 Port Crane       NY 
 7033 Glenn Morse                   70  1:38:20 10:33    19/65   M70-74  M# 4443 Massapequa       NY 
 7034 Michael J. Ferrucci           24  1:38:21 10:34   456/569  M20-24  M# 4444 Herkimer         NY 
 7035 Thomas Kloster                16  1:38:22 10:34   238/279  M15-19  M# 4445 Marcy            NY 
 7036 Mechia M. Murphy              28  1:38:22 10:34   460/818  F25-29  F# 2591 Hamilton         NY 
 7037 David R. Proper               41  1:38:22 10:34   461/596  M40-44  M# 4446 Denver           CO 
 7038 Alissa D. Schwab              41  1:38:22 10:34   285/566  F40-44  F# 2592 Fair Lawn        NJ 
 7039 Keely S. O'Hara               29  1:38:22 10:34   461/818  F25-29  F# 2593 Unadilla         NY 
 7040 Karen L. Romeo                40  1:38:22 10:34   286/566  F40-44  F# 2594 Holland Patent   NY 
 7041 Jennifer L. Mellace           29  1:38:23 10:34   462/818  F25-29  F# 2595 Rome             NY 
 7042 Brooke E. Newton              21  1:38:23 10:34   327/559  F20-24  F# 2596 Parishville      NY 
 7043 Lucas Spencer                 39  1:38:23 10:34   667/858  M35-39  M# 4447 Cooperstown      NY 
 7044 Casandra Buell                29  1:38:24 10:34   463/818  F25-29  F# 2597 Lowville         NY 
 7045 Skyler Konicki                30  1:38:26 10:34   433/818  F30-34  F# 2598 Middletown       DE 
 7046 Scott Truitt                  53  1:38:26 10:34   340/504  M50-54  M# 4448 Clinton          NY 
 7047 Amanda Chruscicki             24  1:38:27 10:34   328/559  F20-24  F# 2599 Utica            NY 
 7048 Mollie Flynn                  30  1:38:27 10:34   434/818  F30-34  F# 2600 Saratoga Springs NY 
 7049 Michael Ostrander             50  1:38:27 10:34   341/504  M50-54  M# 4449 Ballston Lake    NY 
 7050 Stacey Parikh                 39  1:38:28 10:34   406/757  F35-39  F# 2601 Natick           MA 
 7051 Mike Miller                   64  1:38:28 10:34   226/372  M60-64  M# 4450 Paris            OH 
 7052 Kylie J. Simpson              38  1:38:28 10:34   407/757  F35-39  F# 2602 Castorland       NY 
 7053 Amanda Blau                   32  1:38:29 10:34   435/818  F30-34  F# 2603 Oneida           NY 
 7054 Daniel P. Pollay              52  1:38:29 10:34   342/504  M50-54  M# 4451 Latham           NY 
 7055 Roswitha S. Hadasch           58  1:38:30 10:35   113/272  F55-59  F# 2604 Keene            NH 
 7056 Kimberly Pikarsky             29  1:38:31 10:35   464/818  F25-29  F# 2605 Clay             NY 
 7057 Kristin Crawley               53  1:38:31 10:35   162/380  F50-54  F# 2606 Poestenkill      NY 
 7058 Kelley Davis                  50  1:38:32 10:35   163/380  F50-54  F# 2607 Syracuse         NY 
 7059 Linda Zee                     59  1:38:32 10:35   114/272  F55-59  F# 2608 Holland Patent   NY 
 7060 Marjorie Waterson             30  1:38:32 10:35   436/818  F30-34  F# 2609 Lake Placid      NY 
 7061 Anthony M. Hampel             20  1:38:33 10:35   457/569  M20-24  M# 4452 Bedford          NH 
 7062 Natalie Deis                  22  1:38:33 10:35   329/559  F20-24  F# 2610 Lansing          NY 
 7063 Sheila D. Horak               54  1:38:33 10:35   164/380  F50-54  F# 2611 Deerfield        NY 
 7064 Wyatt Majka                   19  1:38:34 10:35   239/279  M15-19  M# 4453 Simsbury         CT 
 7065 Patrick Alexander             22  1:38:34 10:35   458/569  M20-24  M# 4454 Groton           NY 
 7066 Dave S. Fontaine              52  1:38:34 10:35   343/504  M50-54  M# 4455 Utica            NY 
 7067 Lisa S. Campbell              49  1:38:35 10:35   183/430  F45-49  F# 2612 Penfield         NY 
 7068 Joseph Tobiasz                38  1:38:35 10:35   668/858  M35-39  M# 4456 Utica            NY 
 7069 Adam Ayouch                   25  1:38:35 10:35   594/765  M25-29  M# 4457 Whitesboro       NY 
 7070 Carlos A. Moroz               43  1:38:35 10:35   462/596  M40-44  M# 4458 Chittenango      NY 
 7071 Mandy Martin                  43  1:38:35 10:35   287/566  F40-44  F# 2613 Watertown        NY 
 7072 Christine Boskovski           30  1:38:36 10:35   437/818  F30-34  F# 2614 Syracuse         NY 
 7073 Brian Spicer                  47  1:38:36 10:35   326/481  M45-49  M# 4459 Rome             NY 
 7074 Brittany L. Waterbury         23  1:38:37 10:35   330/559  F20-24  F# 2615 Remsen           NY 
 7075 Troy Frappier                 38  1:38:37 10:35   669/858  M35-39  M# 4460 Rochester        NY 
 7076 Denise L. Cavanaugh           62  1:38:37 10:35    52/144  F60-64  F# 2616 Whitesboro       NY 
 7077 Nicole Heaney                 36  1:38:37 10:35   408/757  F35-39  F# 2617 Syracuse         NY 
 7078 Kirsten L. Waterbury          17  1:38:37 10:35   131/222  F15-19  F# 2618 Remsen           NY 
 7079 Megan B. Morrisroe            29  1:38:38 10:35   465/818  F25-29  F# 2619 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 7080 Collin Doane                  28  1:38:38 10:35   595/765  M25-29  M# 4461 Rochester        NY 
 7081 Amanda Talaba                 36  1:38:38 10:35   409/757  F35-39  F# 2620 Mohawk           NY 
 7082 Allen Osaheni                 27  1:38:38 10:35   596/765  M25-29  M# 4462 Ballston Spa     NY 
 7083 Mary E. Dasilva               72  1:38:38 10:35     5/19   F70-74  F# 2621 Brewerton        NY 
 7084 Tricia O'Shei                 46  1:38:39 10:35   184/430  F45-49  F# 2622 Lancaster        NY 
 7085 Moriah A. Humiston            19  1:38:40 10:36   132/222  F15-19  F# 2623 Rome             NY 
 7086 Marc A. Decrescenzo           29  1:38:41 10:36   597/765  M25-29  M# 4463 Syracuse         NY 
 7087 Christopher M. Durr           55  1:38:41 10:36   300/462  M55-59  M# 4464 New Hartford     NY 
 7088 Ian Andrews                   25  1:38:41 10:36   598/765  M25-29  M# 4465 Chicago          IL 
 7089 Catherine V. Squires          52  1:38:41 10:36   165/380  F50-54  F# 2624 Monmouth         ME 
 7090 Emily Rosen                   27  1:38:42 10:36   466/818  F25-29  F# 2625 Farmingdale      NY 
 7091 Corinne N. Curtis             41  1:38:42 10:36   288/566  F40-44  F# 2626 Castle Creek     NY 
 7092 Kara Giblin                   42  1:38:42 10:36   289/566  F40-44  F# 2627 Binghamton       NY 
 7093 Kevin Strobino                29  1:38:43 10:36   599/765  M25-29  M# 4466 Bronx            NY 
 7094 David M. Hawley               34  1:38:44 10:36   718/928  M30-34  M# 4467 Syracuse         NY 
 7095 Jason P. Turk                 45  1:38:45 10:36   327/481  M45-49  M# 4468 Blossvale        NY 
 7096 Eric M. Butcher               42  1:38:45 10:36   463/596  M40-44  M# 4469 Endicott         NY 
 7097 Michelle Decapria             32  1:38:45 10:36   438/818  F30-34  F# 2628 Watkins Glen     NY 
 7098 Ann Marie Lewicki             61  1:38:45 10:36    53/144  F60-64  F# 2629 Hartwick         NY 
 7099 Jennifer Lawrence             38  1:38:45 10:36   410/757  F35-39  F# 2630 Somerville       MA 
 7100 Annie McGuinnes               38  1:38:45 10:36   411/757  F35-39  F# 2631 Medford          MA 
 7101 Douglas Lang                  31  1:38:45 10:36   719/928  M30-34  M# 4470 Saratoga Springs NY 
 7102 Ryan M. Monaco                36  1:38:46 10:36   670/858  M35-39  M# 4471 Utica            NY 
 7103 Monika Cepulis                27  1:38:46 10:36   467/818  F25-29  F# 2632 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7104 Steven M. Andrea              33  1:38:46 10:36   720/928  M30-34  M# 4472 Little Falls     NY 
 7105 Nelson Medeiros               46  1:38:46 10:36   328/481  M45-49  M# 4473 Jamaica Plain    MA 
 7106 Bill Lewicki                  61  1:38:46 10:36   227/372  M60-64  M# 4474 Hartwick         NY 
 7107 Benjamin Cerny                27  1:38:46 10:36   600/765  M25-29  M# 4475 Buffalo          NY 
 7108 Steven Walsh                  31  1:38:46 10:36   721/928  M30-34  M# 4476 Troy             NY 
 7109 Rene Mahanna                  33  1:38:47 10:36   439/818  F30-34  F# 2633 Canastota        NY 
 7110 Timothy Lyons                 34  1:38:47 10:36   722/928  M30-34  M# 4477 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7111 Greg Gilliland                48  1:38:47 10:36   329/481  M45-49  M# 4478 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7112 Sean Smith                    38  1:38:48 10:36   671/858  M35-39  M# 4479 Syracuse         NY 
 7113 Stefanie Smith                44  1:38:49 10:37   290/566  F40-44  F# 2634 Syracuse         NY 
 7114 Erin R. McBride               42  1:38:49 10:37   291/566  F40-44  F# 2635 Troy             NY 
 7115 Kelsey Ross                   25  1:38:50 10:37   468/818  F25-29  F# 2636 Binghamton       NY 
 7116 Tina Green                    33  1:38:50 10:37   440/818  F30-34  F# 2637 Cortland         NY 
 7117 Salvatore Finocchiaro         15  1:38:51 10:37   240/279  M15-19  M# 4480 Bedford          NH 
 7118 Mark McAuliffe                33  1:38:51 10:37   723/928  M30-34  M# 4481 Liverpool        NY 
 7119 Jill Loucy                    38  1:38:51 10:37   412/757  F35-39  F# 2638 Sherrill         NY 
 7120 Jill Carter                   40  1:38:51 10:37   292/566  F40-44  F# 2639 Alden            NY 
 7121 Brad Loucy                    38  1:38:51 10:37   672/858  M35-39  M# 4482 Sherrill         NY 
 7122 Olga Martin                   35  1:38:51 10:37   413/757  F35-39  F# 2640 Fayetteville     NY 
 7123 Mark Galliher                 29  1:38:52 10:37   601/765  M25-29  M# 4483 Rome             NY 
 7124 Carrie L. Bosque              53  1:38:52 10:37   166/380  F50-54  F# 2641 Whitesboro       NY 
 7125 Tyler T. Matthews             29  1:38:52 10:37   602/765  M25-29  M# 4484 Schenectady      NY 
 7126 Karrie Marascia               40  1:38:52 10:37   293/566  F40-44  F# 2642 Cohoes           NY 
 7127 Jodi Cary                     52  1:38:53 10:37   167/380  F50-54  F# 2643 Oswego           NY 
 7128 Michael A. Carlin             37  1:38:53 10:37   673/858  M35-39  M# 4485 Baltimore        MD 
 7129 Jessica N. Pasik              29  1:38:53 10:37   469/818  F25-29  F# 2644 Fulton           NY 
 7130 Shannon Moldoff               27  1:38:53 10:37   470/818  F25-29  F# 2645 Nassau           NY 
 7131 Maggie Notter                 24  1:38:53 10:37   331/559  F20-24  F# 2646 Yorkville        NY 
 7132 Brittney Smith                32  1:38:54 10:37   441/818  F30-34  F# 2647 Amsterdam        NY 
 7133 Dana R. Del Genio             22  1:38:54 10:37   332/559  F20-24  F# 2648 New Hartford     NY 
 7134 Katelyn M. Moore              23  1:38:54 10:37   333/559  F20-24  F# 2649 Waverly          NY 
 7135 John Foster                   16  1:38:54 10:37   241/279  M15-19  M# 4486 Southborough     MA 
 7136 Shane M. Liebler              38  1:38:55 10:37   674/858  M35-39  M# 4487 Syracuse         NY 
 7137 Scott Donato                  48  1:38:55 10:37   330/481  M45-49  M# 4488 Watertown        NY 
 7138 Steve Prusack                 61  1:38:55 10:37   228/372  M60-64  M# 4489 Camden           NY 
 7139 William J. Luppino            51  1:38:55 10:37   344/504  M50-54  M# 4490 Utica            NY 
 7140 Dave R. Salmon                76  1:38:55 10:37     1/10   M75-79  M# 4491 Mocksville       NC 
 7141 Amanda M. Horth               30  1:38:55 10:37   442/818  F30-34  F# 2650 Syracuse         NY 
 7142 Chris Brunelle                35  1:38:56 10:37   675/858  M35-39  M# 4492 La Fayette       NY 
 7143 Jim Foster                    56  1:38:56 10:37   301/462  M55-59  M# 4493 Southborough     MA 
 7144 Sarah E. Foster               23  1:38:56 10:37   334/559  F20-24  F# 2651 Southborough     MA 
 7145 Merle Maxey                   62  1:38:56 10:37    54/144  F60-64  F# 2652 Verona Beach     NY 
 7146 Diana Steenburg               46  1:38:57 10:37   185/430  F45-49  F# 2653 Albany           NY 
 7147 Anne Butler                   48  1:38:57 10:37   186/430  F45-49  F# 2654 Latham           NY 
 7148 Jessica H. Schmitt            32  1:38:57 10:37   443/818  F30-34  F# 2655 Marcy            NY 
 7149 Alan J. Hughes                51  1:38:58 10:37   345/504  M50-54  M# 4494 Canton           NY 
 7150 Susan Taurisani               59  1:38:58 10:38   115/272  F55-59  F# 2656 Utica            NY 
 7151 Justin L. Arnett              40  1:38:58 10:38   464/596  M40-44  M# 4495 Verona           NY 
 7152 Elizabeth Bishop              26  1:38:59 10:38   471/818  F25-29  F# 2657 Rome             NY 
 7153 Shawn R. Hansen               19  1:39:00 10:38   242/279  M15-19  M# 4496 Inlet            NY 
 7154 Bruce Harris                  58  1:39:00 10:38   302/462  M55-59  M# 4497 Whitesboro       NY 
 7155 Robert Cornish                33  1:39:00 10:38   724/928  M30-34  M# 4498 New Hartford     NY 
 7156 Karen L. Weaver               50  1:39:00 10:38   168/380  F50-54  F# 2658 Dryden           NY 
 7157 David P. Makarchuk            66  1:39:00 10:38    77/162  M65-69  M# 4499 Oneida           NY 
 7158 Megan A. Makarchuk            34  1:39:00 10:38   444/818  F30-34  F# 2659 Oneida           NY 
 7159 David S. Collins, J.R         28  1:39:01 10:38   603/765  M25-29  M# 4500 Barneveld        NY 
 7160 Marissa Doebert               30  1:39:01 10:38   445/818  F30-34  F# 2660 Rochester        NY 
 7161 Mary K. Collins               33  1:39:01 10:38   446/818  F30-34  F# 2661 Barneveld        NY 
 7162 Laura Fischer                 34  1:39:01 10:38   447/818  F30-34  F# 2662 Herkimer         NY 
 7163 Chad White                    38  1:39:02 10:38   676/858  M35-39  M# 4501 Clay             NY 
 7164 Kevin Karoglanian             36  1:39:02 10:38   677/858  M35-39  M# 4502 Syracuse         NY 
 7165 Nicholas M. Cerone            28  1:39:02 10:38   604/765  M25-29  M# 4503 Albany           NY 
 7166 Jerri Baccus Glover           65  1:39:02 10:38    21/66   F65-69  F# 2663 Wyckoff          NJ 
 7167 Carl A. Stickels              49  1:39:03 10:38   331/481  M45-49  M# 4504 Homer            NY 
 7168 Brett G. Van Valkenburg       37  1:39:03 10:38   678/858  M35-39  M# 4505 New York         NY 
 7169 Cory Spisak                   27  1:39:03 10:38   605/765  M25-29  M# 4506 Lisle            NY 
 7170 Derek S. Ellis                25  1:39:03 10:38   606/765  M25-29  M# 4507 Albany           NY 
 7171 Tiffany N. Cabrera            25  1:39:04 10:38   472/818  F25-29  F# 2664 Utica            NY 
 7172 Kathy Hoyt                    54  1:39:04 10:38   169/380  F50-54  F# 2665 Wolcott          NY 
 7173 Nicole A. Derocco             43  1:39:04 10:38   294/566  F40-44  F# 2666 Springfield      VA 
 7174 Dale K. Palmer                60  1:39:04 10:38   229/372  M60-64  M# 4508 Bainbridge       NY 
 7175 Michael Ruhm                  60  1:39:04 10:38   230/372  M60-64  M# 4509 Middle Grove     NY 
 7176 Anna L. Marosek               29  1:39:04 10:38   473/818  F25-29  F# 2667 Herkimer         NY 
 7177 Abby Marosek                  29  1:39:05 10:38   474/818  F25-29  F# 2668 Herkimer         NY 
 7178 Robert O. Kohlbrenner         28  1:39:05 10:38   607/765  M25-29  M# 4510 Rome             NY 
 7179 Amanda K. Cash                36  1:39:06 10:38   414/757  F35-39  F# 2669 Lititz           PA 
 7180 Louis Misiaszek               14  1:39:06 10:38    33/48   M01-14  M# 4511 Marcy            NY 
 7181 Kara Fedors                   35  1:39:06 10:38   415/757  F35-39  F# 2670 Wakefield        MA 
 7182 Matthew Cash                  40  1:39:06 10:38   465/596  M40-44  M# 4512 Lititz           PA 
 7183 Anthony E. Barksdale          54  1:39:06 10:38   346/504  M50-54  M# 4513 Gloversville     NY 
 7184 Kathleen Hallinan             49  1:39:06 10:38   187/430  F45-49  F# 2671 Elmira           NY 
 7185 Julie L. Debrossy             35  1:39:06 10:38   416/757  F35-39  F# 2672 Denville         NJ 
 7186 Dawn Kucerak                  49  1:39:06 10:38   188/430  F45-49  F# 2673 Dryden           NY 
 7187 Thomas Gordon                 36  1:39:07 10:38   679/858  M35-39  M# 4514 Wakefield        MA 
 7188 Scott M. Jeffers              35  1:39:07 10:38   680/858  M35-39  M# 4515 Johnstown        NY 
 7189 Barbara Small                 61  1:39:08 10:39    55/144  F60-64  F# 2674 Greene           NY 
 7190 Robert Daubenbis              62  1:39:08 10:39   231/372  M60-64  M# 4516 Syracuse         NY 
 7191 Jennifer Harper               36  1:39:08 10:39   417/757  F35-39  F# 2675 Astoria          NY 
 7192 Dorothy Z. Frlic              33  1:39:08 10:39   448/818  F30-34  F# 2676 Fresh Meadows    NY 
 7193 Amanda Hanna                  33  1:39:09 10:39   449/818  F30-34  F# 2677 Barneveld        NY 
 7194 Mary Shierly                  32  1:39:09 10:39   450/818  F30-34  F# 2678 Castleton On HudsNY 
 7195 Hannah Kuhn                   23  1:39:10 10:39   335/559  F20-24  F# 2679 Oneida           NY 
 7196 Bill Trass                    50  1:39:10 10:39   347/504  M50-54  M# 4517 Greene           NY 
 7197 Sheryl Neusch                 25  1:39:10 10:39   475/818  F25-29  F# 2680 Buffalo          NY 
 7198 Stephanie Gysel               37  1:39:10 10:39   418/757  F35-39  F# 2681 Lake Placid      NY 
 7199 Tina Arcuri                   58  1:39:11 10:39   116/272  F55-59  F# 2682 Manlius          NY 
 7200 Andrea Conley                 42  1:39:11 10:39   295/566  F40-44  F# 2683 Portland         ME 
 7201 Naomi E. Gray                 58  1:39:11 10:39   117/272  F55-59  F# 2684 Remsen           NY 
 7202 Karen Parsons                 62  1:39:11 10:39    56/144  F60-64  F# 2685 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7203 Michael Bayer                 29  1:39:12 10:39   608/765  M25-29  M# 4518 Henrietta        NY 
 7204 Bailey L. Patterson           32  1:39:12 10:39   451/818  F30-34  F# 2686 Albany           NY 
 7205 Steph Aiello                  42  1:39:12 10:39   296/566  F40-44  F# 2687 Whitesboro       NY 
 7206 Dylan Willsey                 32  1:39:12 10:39   725/928  M30-34  M# 4519 East Berne       NY 
 7207 Ashley Turchiarelli           31  1:39:12 10:39   452/818  F30-34  F# 2688 Albany           NY 
 7208 Madeline Aiello               12  1:39:12 10:39    25/37   F01-14  F# 2689 Whitesboro       NY 
 7209 Colleen Clancy                52  1:39:12 10:39   170/380  F50-54  F# 2690 Syracuse         NY 
 7210 Shaun B. Hakiel               36  1:39:13 10:39   419/757  F35-39  F# 2691 Rochester        NY 
 7211 Briana Biron                  28  1:39:13 10:39   476/818  F25-29  F# 2692 Troy             NY 
 7212 Bruce Hake                    58  1:39:13 10:39   303/462  M55-59  M# 4520 Berlin           NY 
 7213 Suzanne Giachetti             38  1:39:13 10:39   420/757  F35-39  F# 2693 Springfield CenteNY 
 7214 Chris Lorusso                 37  1:39:13 10:39   681/858  M35-39  M# 4521 Redondo Beach    CA 
 7215 Ryan P. McBride               16  1:39:13 10:39   243/279  M15-19  M# 4522 Troy             NY 
 7216 Josie Latus                   63  1:39:14 10:39    57/144  F60-64  F# 2694 New Hartford     NY 
 7217 Daniel Liberatore             56  1:39:14 10:39   304/462  M55-59  M# 4523 Stoddard         NH 
 7218 Stephanie R. Kanieski         30  1:39:14 10:39   453/818  F30-34  F# 2695 Belleville       NJ 
 7219 Fran Landolf                  70  1:39:14 10:39    20/65   M70-74  M# 4524 Baltimore        MD 
 7220 Kevin L. Hoehn                65  1:39:15 10:39    78/162  M65-69  M# 4525 Rome             NY 
 7221 Emily Greenfield              27  1:39:15 10:39   477/818  F25-29  F# 2696 Binghamton       NY 
 7222 Jason M. Krembel              39  1:39:15 10:39   682/858  M35-39  M# 4526 Rochester        NY 
 7223 Joan F. Celentano             66  1:39:15 10:39    22/66   F65-69  F# 2697 Schenectady      NY 
 7224 Frank A. Candella             35  1:39:15 10:39   683/858  M35-39  M# 4527 Marcy            NY 
 7225 Christopher J. Rougeux        25  1:39:15 10:39   609/765  M25-29  M# 4528 Syracuse         NY 
 7226 Alex Hoy                      20  1:39:15 10:39   459/569  M20-24  M# 4529 Marcy            NY 
 7227 Michael C. Canino             22  1:39:15 10:39   460/569  M20-24  M# 4530 Highland         NY 
 7228 Sofia V. Randazzo             17  1:39:16 10:39   133/222  F15-19  F# 2698 Frankfort        NY 
 7229 Alison Bergin                 44  1:39:16 10:39   297/566  F40-44  F# 2699 Albany           NY 
 7230 Francis L. Jacovino           60  1:39:16 10:39   232/372  M60-64  M# 4531 Northport        NY 
 7231 Adam Dorn                     48  1:39:17 10:40   332/481  M45-49  M# 4532 Herndon          VA 
 7232 Edward Bailly                 39  1:39:17 10:40   684/858  M35-39  M# 4533 Madison          NJ 
 7233 Chub Bailly                   69  1:39:17 10:40    79/162  M65-69  M# 4534 Clinton          NY 
 7234 Breanna Longo                 26  1:39:17 10:40   478/818  F25-29  F# 2700 Frankfort        NY 
 7235 Gina Lamonte                  49  1:39:17 10:40   189/430  F45-49  F# 2701 Hoboken          NJ 
 7236 Alexis Lake                   30  1:39:17 10:40   454/818  F30-34  F# 2702 Painted Post     NY 
 7237 Christopher Misiaszek         46  1:39:17 10:40   333/481  M45-49  M# 4535 Marcy            NY 
 7238 Meghan A. Bouse               33  1:39:18 10:40   455/818  F30-34  F# 2703 Whitesboro       NY 
 7239 Daniel Paddock                17  1:39:18 10:40   244/279  M15-19  M# 4536 Ilion            NY 
 7240 Ryan Lake                     39  1:39:19 10:40   685/858  M35-39  M# 4537 Painted Post     NY 
 7241 Todd Keller                   58  1:39:19 10:40   305/462  M55-59  M# 4538 Brewerton        NY 
 7242 Robert Rausch                 50  1:39:20 10:40   348/504  M50-54  M# 4539 Albany           NY 
 7243 Chris Stolo                   44  1:39:20 10:40   466/596  M40-44  M# 4540 Edgewood         MD 
 7244 Matthew W. Terry              37  1:39:20 10:40   686/858  M35-39  M# 4541 Charlotte        NC 
 7245 James Perciaccante            49  1:39:20 10:40   334/481  M45-49  M# 4542 Raleigh          NC 
 7246 Alyse M. Cooney               31  1:39:21 10:40   456/818  F30-34  F# 2704 New York Mills   NY 
 7247 Laurie Zogby                  55  1:39:21 10:40   118/272  F55-59  F# 2705 Deansboro        NY 
 7248 Mark E. Klingbeil             56  1:39:21 10:40   306/462  M55-59  M# 4543 Saratoga Springs NY 
 7249 Chrissy Taggart               41  1:39:22 10:40   298/566  F40-44  F# 2706 Clay             NY 
 7250 Thomas J. Steber              49  1:39:22 10:40   335/481  M45-49  M# 4544 Clay             NY 
 7251 Leah Paige                    31  1:39:22 10:40   457/818  F30-34  F# 2707 Syracuse         NY 
 7252 Daniel T. Welch               35  1:39:22 10:40   687/858  M35-39  M# 4545 Gansevoort       NY 
 7253 Christine Osborne             23  1:39:22 10:40   336/559  F20-24  F# 2708 Cicero           NY 
 7254 Kathryn Riley                 28  1:39:24 10:40   479/818  F25-29  F# 2709 Albany           NY 
 7255 John R. Adams                 53  1:39:24 10:40   349/504  M50-54  M# 4546 Buffalo          NY 
 7256 Jessica R. Leslie             32  1:39:25 10:40   458/818  F30-34  F# 2710 Clifton Park     NY 
 7257 Alyssa R. Lowry               37  1:39:25 10:40   421/757  F35-39  F# 2711 Ogdensburg       NY 
 7258 Alan Urek                     61  1:39:25 10:40   233/372  M60-64  M# 4547 Philadelphia     PA 
 7259 Douglas J. Mitchell           46  1:39:25 10:40   336/481  M45-49  M# 4548 Catskill         NY 
 7260 Nicole Rafferty               36  1:39:25 10:40   422/757  F35-39  F# 2712 Naples           FL 
 7261 Peter Ekert                   58  1:39:25 10:40   307/462  M55-59  M# 4549 New Providence   NJ 
 7262 Ashley Mancini                33  1:39:25 10:40   459/818  F30-34  F# 2713 Whitesboro       NY 
 7263 Donna L. Morris               49  1:39:25 10:40   190/430  F45-49  F# 2714 Herkimer         NY 
 7264 Michael J. Hayduk             50  1:39:26 10:40   350/504  M50-54  M# 4550 Clinton          NY 
 7265 Laura H. Tartaglia            35  1:39:26 10:41   423/757  F35-39  F# 2715 Utica            NY 
 7266 Melissa Stroshine             52  1:39:27 10:41   171/380  F50-54  F# 2716 Keene            NH 
 7267 Alexandra Wooster             30  1:39:27 10:41   460/818  F30-34  F# 2717 Ontario          NY 
 7268 Kathy Vanvalen                50  1:39:27 10:41   172/380  F50-54  F# 2718 Delanson         NY 
 7269 Addison J. Muller             24  1:39:28 10:41   337/559  F20-24  F# 2719 Syracuse         NY 
 7270 Jacob T. Thompson             26  1:39:28 10:41   610/765  M25-29  M# 4551 Syracuse         NY 
 7271 Paul E. Colburn               51  1:39:28 10:41   351/504  M50-54  M# 4552 Whitesboro       NY 
 7272 Adelmo Omeragic               28  1:39:28 10:41   611/765  M25-29  M# 4553 Utica            NY 
 7273 Thomas Ward                   55  1:39:28 10:41   308/462  M55-59  M# 4554 Williamson       NY 
 7274 Erin Christensen              23  1:39:29 10:41   338/559  F20-24  F# 2720 Syracuse         NY 
 7275 Elicia A. Yoffee              25  1:39:29 10:41   480/818  F25-29  F# 2721 Syracuse         NY 
 7276 Keith Hoover                  55  1:39:29 10:41   309/462  M55-59  M# 4555 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7277 Kevin J. Quinn                36  1:39:29 10:41   688/858  M35-39  M# 4556 Albany           NY 
 7278 Bradley Marshall              28  1:39:29 10:41   612/765  M25-29  M# 4557 Erieville        NY 
 7279 Oliver G. Crain               23  1:39:29 10:41   461/569  M20-24  M# 4558 Rochester        NY 
 7280 Melissa Heid                  39  1:39:29 10:41   424/757  F35-39  F# 2722 Latham           NY 
 7281 Matthew Howard                25  1:39:30 10:41   613/765  M25-29  M# 4559 Fairport         NY 
 7282 Ariel Silverman               44  1:39:30 10:41   299/566  F40-44  F# 2723 Montclair        NJ 
 7283 Paul J. Boor                  72  1:39:30 10:41    21/65   M70-74  M# 4560 Galveston        TX 
 7284 Rebecca Landcastle            24  1:39:30 10:41   339/559  F20-24  F# 2724 Mohawk           NY 
 7285 Ismail Kucevic                21  1:39:30 10:41   462/569  M20-24  M# 4561 Utica            NY 
 7286 Chris Fitzsimons              38  1:39:31 10:41   689/858  M35-39  M# 4562 Newport          NY 
 7287 Chelsea Warney                27  1:39:31 10:41   481/818  F25-29  F# 2725 Poland           NY 
 7288 Carrie Taylor                 51  1:39:31 10:41   173/380  F50-54  F# 2726 Henderson        NY 
 7289 Kaylin Fitzsimons             35  1:39:32 10:41   425/757  F35-39  F# 2727 Newport          NY 
 7290 Paul Beatty                   54  1:39:32 10:41   352/504  M50-54  M# 4563 Youngstown       NY 
 7291 Shawna R. Recore              25  1:39:32 10:41   482/818  F25-29  F# 2728 Utica            NY 
 7292 Andrew B. Thurston            22  1:39:33 10:41   463/569  M20-24  M# 4564 Endicott         NY 
 7293 Lucy Burgard                  69  1:39:33 10:41    23/66   F65-69  F# 2729 Lee Center       NY 
 7294 Katherine Stinson             20  1:39:33 10:41   340/559  F20-24  F# 2730 Pittsford        NY 
 7295 Andrew Perkins                31  1:39:34 10:41   726/928  M30-34  M# 4565 Rochester        NY 
 7296 Shawn O'Toole                 34  1:39:35 10:41   727/928  M30-34  M# 4566 Utica            NY 
 7297 Jessica M. Shrey              31  1:39:35 10:41   461/818  F30-34  F# 2731 Quincy           MA 
 7298 Pablo G. Colon                37  1:39:35 10:41   690/858  M35-39  M# 4567 Utica            NY 
 7299 Kelly L. Tomaselli            39  1:39:35 10:41   426/757  F35-39  F# 2732 Clinton          NY 
 7300 Maria Rivera                  39  1:39:35 10:41   427/757  F35-39  F# 2733 Utica            NY 
 7301 Stephen Sonnleitner           32  1:39:35 10:41   728/928  M30-34  M# 4568 Rochester        NY 
 7302 Merv Hodgson                  81  1:39:35 10:42     1/5    M80+    M# 4569 Maitland         ON 
 7303 Brian P. King                 62  1:39:35 10:42   234/372  M60-64  M# 4570 New Bern         NC 
 7304 Joy Slomski                   36  1:39:36 10:42   428/757  F35-39  F# 2734 Rochester        NY 
 7305 Lauren Ziemba                 34  1:39:36 10:42   462/818  F30-34  F# 2735 Woburn           MA 
 7306 Mac Psachie                   46  1:39:36 10:42   337/481  M45-49  M# 4571 Bronx            NY 
 7307 Michael J. Sweezey            33  1:39:37 10:42   729/928  M30-34  M# 4572 Whitesboro       NY 
 7308 Vitali Orekhov                47  1:39:37 10:42   338/481  M45-49  M# 4573 New York         NY 
 7309 Lawrence R. Ostrander         46  1:39:37 10:42   339/481  M45-49  M# 4574 Elmira           NY 
 7310 Alec J. Roback                22  1:39:37 10:42   464/569  M20-24  M# 4575 Marcy            NY 
 7311 Michael W. Kosakowski         38  1:39:38 10:42   691/858  M35-39  M# 4576 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7312 Caitlin Zarnoch               26  1:39:38 10:42   483/818  F25-29  F# 2736 Corning          NY 
 7313 Mackenzie R. Werenczak        28  1:39:38 10:42   614/765  M25-29  M# 4577 Sauquoit         NY 
 7314 Rachel Scharr                 24  1:39:39 10:42   341/559  F20-24  F# 2737 Schenectady      NY 
 7315 Jason H. Tomaselli            46  1:39:39 10:42   340/481  M45-49  M# 4578 Clinton          NY 
 7316 Kristina (tina) Crowley       41  1:39:39 10:42   300/566  F40-44  F# 2738 Schenectady      NY 
 7317 Adam Reitz                    33  1:39:39 10:42   730/928  M30-34  M# 4579 Buffalo          NY 
 7318 Lily M. Werenczak             31  1:39:39 10:42   463/818  F30-34  F# 2739 Sauquoit         NY 
 7319 Jessica Snyder                33  1:39:39 10:42   464/818  F30-34  F# 2740 Poland           NY 
 7320 Christine Reina               32  1:39:40 10:42   465/818  F30-34  F# 2741 Danbury          CT 
 7321 Craig Bilow                   51  1:39:40 10:42   353/504  M50-54  M# 4580 Malone           NY 
 7322 William Bilow                 19  1:39:40 10:42   245/279  M15-19  M# 4581 Malone           NY 
 7323 Jeff Snyder                   33  1:39:40 10:42   731/928  M30-34  M# 4582 Castleton On HudsNY 
 7324 Matthew J. O'Connor           22  1:39:40 10:42   465/569  M20-24  M# 4583 Liverpool        NY 
 7325 Molly Snyder                  31  1:39:40 10:42   466/818  F30-34  F# 2742 Castleton        NY 
 7326 Kirsten Warnock               53  1:39:40 10:42   174/380  F50-54  F# 2743 Providence       RI 
 7327 Savanna Duerr                 32  1:39:40 10:42   467/818  F30-34  F# 2744 Camden           NY 
 7328 Alicia Sebeck                 25  1:39:41 10:42   484/818  F25-29  F# 2745 Morris           NY 
 7329 Sarah A. Riutta               40  1:39:42 10:42   301/566  F40-44  F# 2746 Gouverneur       NY 
 7330 Renee Mattson                 36  1:39:42 10:42   429/757  F35-39  F# 2747 New Hartford     NY 
 7331 April Sochia                  38  1:39:42 10:42   430/757  F35-39  F# 2748 Gouverneur       NY 
 7332 Ethan Edmans                  27  1:39:42 10:42   615/765  M25-29  M# 4584 Rexford          NY 
 7333 Kelly Grover                  37  1:39:42 10:42   431/757  F35-39  F# 2749 Cohoes           NY 
 7334 Brady T. Getman               25  1:39:43 10:42   616/765  M25-29  M# 4585 Dolgeville       NY 
 7335 Daschel Smith                 13  1:39:43 10:42    34/48   M01-14  M# 4586 Whitesboro       NY 
 7336 Rachael E. Sheffer            35  1:39:43 10:42   432/757  F35-39  F# 2750 Laurel           MD 
 7337 Chelsea B. Durham             41  1:39:43 10:42   302/566  F40-44  F# 2751 Jordanville      NY 
 7338 Corinne Trumbull              41  1:39:43 10:42   303/566  F40-44  F# 2752 Ballston Spa     NY 
 7339 Danielle L. Cole              26  1:39:44 10:42   485/818  F25-29  F# 2753 Rochester        NY 
 7340 Brittany Desiato              25  1:39:44 10:42   486/818  F25-29  F# 2754 Melrose          MA 
 7341 Gregory Oczkowski             49  1:39:44 10:42   341/481  M45-49  M# 4587 Severna Park     MD 
 7342 Daniel Bonitatibus            27  1:39:45 10:43   617/765  M25-29  M# 4588 Schenectady      NY 
 7343 Andy Day                      31  1:39:45 10:43   732/928  M30-34  M# 4589 Utica            NY 
 7344 Amanda C. Vanderlan           44  1:39:46 10:43   304/566  F40-44  F# 2755 New Hartford     NY 
 7345 Daniel P. Cleary              64  1:39:46 10:43   235/372  M60-64  M# 4590 Rome             NY 
 7346 Caitlyn Hamilton              25  1:39:46 10:43   487/818  F25-29  F# 2756 Syracuse         NY 
 7347 Rodney Payne                  51  1:39:46 10:43   354/504  M50-54  M# 4591 Williamstown     NY 
 7348 Nina Kogut-Akkum              43  1:39:47 10:43   305/566  F40-44  F# 2757 Bronx            NY 
 7349 Brian Krause                  45  1:39:47 10:43   342/481  M45-49  M# 4592 Archbald         PA 
 7350 Ramon Colon                   33  1:39:47 10:43   733/928  M30-34  M# 4593 Utica            NY 
 7351 Casey Nati                    25  1:39:47 10:43   488/818  F25-29  F# 2758 Rochester        NY 
 7352 Amy Depietro                  39  1:39:49 10:43   433/757  F35-39  F# 2759 Coventry         CT 
 7353 Jordan Girmonde               29  1:39:49 10:43   489/818  F25-29  F# 2760 Somerville       MA 
 7354 Hans Poole                    48  1:39:49 10:43   343/481  M45-49  M# 4594 Fayetteville     NY 
 7355 Bridget Smith                 24  1:39:49 10:43   342/559  F20-24  F# 2761 Albany           NY 
 7356 Kayla Parrish                 33  1:39:49 10:43   468/818  F30-34  F# 2762 Utica            NY 
 7357 Christopher Kimmey            61  1:39:50 10:43   236/372  M60-64  M# 4595 Clifton Park     NY 
 7358 Aaron C. Knight               34  1:39:51 10:43   734/928  M30-34  M# 4596 Fayetteville     NY 
 7359 Christopher Mathews           26  1:39:52 10:43   618/765  M25-29  M# 4597 Frankfort        NY 
 7360 Stephen Vanduren              42  1:39:52 10:43   467/596  M40-44  M# 4598 New Hartford     NY 
 7361 Stephanie Tabolt              39  1:39:52 10:43   434/757  F35-39  F# 2763 Deansboro        NY 
 7362 Andrew Giller                 54  1:39:52 10:43   355/504  M50-54  M# 4599 Rochester        NY 
 7363 Chris Szczepanski             37  1:39:53 10:43   692/858  M35-39  M# 4600 Munnsville       NY 
 7364 Mallory Carpentier            33  1:39:53 10:43   469/818  F30-34  F# 2764 Springvale       ME 
 7365 Jeffrey J. Simmons            53  1:39:53 10:43   356/504  M50-54  M# 4601 Newport          NY 
 7366 Heather J. Simmons            38  1:39:53 10:43   435/757  F35-39  F# 2765 Newport          NY 
 7367 Brent Odell                   45  1:39:54 10:43   344/481  M45-49  M# 4602 Rochester        NY 
 7368 Laura Viviano                 41  1:39:54 10:44   306/566  F40-44  F# 2766 Endicott         NY 
 7369 Ty Albright                   14  1:39:54 10:44    35/48   M01-14  M# 4603 New York Mills   NY 
 7370 Jaclyn Mienkiewicz            29  1:39:54 10:44   490/818  F25-29  F# 2767 Plainview        NY 
 7371 Alex Merluzzi                 26  1:39:54 10:44   619/765  M25-29  M# 4604 West Chester     PA 
 7372 Caitlin B. Rice               33  1:39:55 10:44   470/818  F30-34  F# 2768 Altamont         NY 
 7373 Jacob G. Rice                 32  1:39:55 10:44   735/928  M30-34  M# 4605 Altamont         NY 
 7374 Joel Willsey                  62  1:39:55 10:44   237/372  M60-64  M# 4606 East Berne       NY 
 7375 Margaret Fayle                18  1:39:56 10:44   134/222  F15-19  F# 2769 Lowville         NY 
 7376 Derek Gavin                   30  1:39:56 10:44   736/928  M30-34  M# 4607 Menands          NY 
 7377 Anne Fanelli                  55  1:39:57 10:44   119/272  F55-59  F# 2770 Lee Center       NY 
 7378 Matthew T. Huber              52  1:39:58 10:44   357/504  M50-54  M# 4608 Manlius          NY 
 7379 Charles Desimone              54  1:39:58 10:44   358/504  M50-54  M# 4609 Manlius          NY 
 7380 Gary Foti                     57  1:39:58 10:44   310/462  M55-59  M# 4610 Syracuse         NY 
 7381 Kerry McGrath                 28  1:39:58 10:44   491/818  F25-29  F# 2771 Bronx            NY 
 7382 Laicie Heeley                 35  1:39:58 10:44   436/757  F35-39  F# 2772 Poolesville      MD 
 7383 Daniel Jackson                28  1:39:59 10:44   620/765  M25-29  M# 4611 Rome             NY 
 7384 Marian Marshall               57  1:39:59 10:44   120/272  F55-59  F# 2773 Miller Place     NY 
 7385 Anastasia M. Myers            18  1:39:59 10:44   135/222  F15-19  F# 2774 Jamesville       NY 
 7386 Dave W. Weingust              54  1:39:59 10:44   359/504  M50-54  M# 4612 Greenlawn        NY 
 7387 Christine E. Lund             38  1:39:59 10:44   437/757  F35-39  F# 2775 Tully            NY 
 7388 Elizabeth Marks               39  1:39:59 10:44   438/757  F35-39  F# 2776 Albany           NY 
 7389 Brenna Davey                  38  1:40:00 10:44   439/757  F35-39  F# 2777 Troy             NY 
 7390 Nicole Sacco                  38  1:40:00 10:44   440/757  F35-39  F# 2778 Syracuse         NY 
 7391 Pamela D. Kash                69  1:40:00 10:44    24/66   F65-69  F# 2779 East Greenbush   NY 
 7392 Kevin F. Unser                26  1:40:00 10:44   621/765  M25-29  M# 4613 New Hartford     NY 
 7393 Taylor A. Unser               27  1:40:00 10:44   492/818  F25-29  F# 2780 New Hartford     NY 
 7394 Courtney Mortimer             30  1:40:00 10:44   471/818  F30-34  F# 2781 Boston           MA 
 7395 Tiffany Elsenbeck             35  1:40:00 10:44   441/757  F35-39  F# 2782 Boston           MA 
 7396 Tammy Johnson                 45  1:40:01 10:44   191/430  F45-49  F# 2783 Manlius          NY 
 7397 Jack Freda                    30  1:40:01 10:44   737/928  M30-34  M# 4614 Rochester        NY 
 7398 Jenchyi Chu                   43  1:40:01 10:44   307/566  F40-44  F# 2784 Lafayette        NY 
 7399 Elizabeth Ward                29  1:40:01 10:44   493/818  F25-29  F# 2785 Philadelphia     PA 
 7400 Patrick Neal                  47  1:40:01 10:44   345/481  M45-49  M# 4615 Theresa          NY 
 7401 Ralf Bernecker                58  1:40:01 10:44   311/462  M55-59  M# 4616 Syracuse         NY 
 7402 Richard Graziano              61  1:40:01 10:44   238/372  M60-64  M# 4617 North Miami BeachFL 
 7403 Margaret A. Fletcher          24  1:40:02 10:44   343/559  F20-24  F# 2786 Troy             NY 
 7404 David Elsenbeck               60  1:40:02 10:44   239/372  M60-64  M# 4618 Clinton          NY 
 7405 Chad Zillioux                 38  1:40:02 10:44   693/858  M35-39  M# 4619 Kailua           HI 
 7406 John J. Coroniti              48  1:40:02 10:44   346/481  M45-49  M# 4620 Langhorne        PA 
 7407 Amy D. Piaschyk               40  1:40:02 10:44   308/566  F40-44  F# 2787 Remsen           NY 
 7408 Wayne Venditti                69  1:40:03 10:44    80/162  M65-69  M# 4621 Liverpool        NY 
 7409 Eleanor I. Jones              16  1:40:03 10:44   136/222  F15-19  F# 2788 New Hartford     NY 
 7410 Bill Barford                  66  1:40:03 10:44    81/162  M65-69  M# 4622 Kinderhook       NY 
 7411 Jordan J. Sanson              16  1:40:03 10:44   246/279  M15-19  M# 4623 Kirkville        NY 
 7412 Karl G. Williams              61  1:40:04 10:45   240/372  M60-64  M# 4624 Pittsford        NY 
 7413 Stephen Tomaino               24  1:40:04 10:45   466/569  M20-24  M# 4625 New Hartford     NY 
 7414 Matthew Coppola               23  1:40:04 10:45   467/569  M20-24  M# 4626 Utica            NY 
 7415 Allie Esposito                21  1:40:05 10:45   344/559  F20-24  F# 2789 Lafayette        NY 
 7416 Hannah Holden                 46  1:40:05 10:45   192/430  F45-49  F# 2790 Buffalo          NY 
 7417 Christina M. Ingersoll        54  1:40:05 10:45   175/380  F50-54  F# 2791 Carthage         NY 
 7418 Hannah M. Smith               26  1:40:05 10:45   494/818  F25-29  F# 2792 Albany           NY 
 7419 Sara A. Immel                 38  1:40:06 10:45   442/757  F35-39  F# 2793 Ballston Spa     NY 
 7420 Jacqueline M. Rhen            56  1:40:07 10:45   121/272  F55-59  F# 2794 Edinboro         PA 
 7421 Brandon Montag                37  1:40:07 10:45   694/858  M35-39  M# 4627 Lake Placid      NY 
 7422 Cindy Makarowsky              51  1:40:07 10:45   176/380  F50-54  F# 2795 Broadalbin       NY 
 7423 Nick Meskos                   48  1:40:07 10:45   347/481  M45-49  M# 4628 Fayetteville     NY 
 7424 Dawn Chase                    55  1:40:08 10:45   122/272  F55-59  F# 2796 Hartwick         NY 
 7425 Michaela R. Ciciarelli        24  1:40:09 10:45   345/559  F20-24  F# 2797 Syracuse         NY 
 7426 David W. Garland              63  1:40:10 10:45   241/372  M60-64  M# 4629 Bennington       VT 
 7427 Charles Wedgren               31  1:40:11 10:45   738/928  M30-34  M# 4630 New York Mills   NY 
 7428 Courtney Afarian              34  1:40:11 10:45   472/818  F30-34  F# 2798 Rochester        NY 
 7429 Jeffrey Luvera                50  1:40:12 10:45   360/504  M50-54  M# 4631 New Hartford     NY 
 7430 Julie L. Gorczynski           40  1:40:12 10:45   309/566  F40-44  F# 2799 Whitesboro       NY 
 7431 Mike Hansen                   32  1:40:12 10:46   739/928  M30-34  M# 4632 Chittenango      NY 
 7432 Meaghan K. Epstein            30  1:40:13 10:46   473/818  F30-34  F# 2800 East Greenbush   NY 
 7433 David Wadas                   30  1:40:13 10:46   740/928  M30-34  M# 4633 New York Mills   NY 
 7434 Jennifer Centra               37  1:40:13 10:46   443/757  F35-39  F# 2801 Dover            MA 
 7435 Holly Cifonelli               16  1:40:13 10:46   137/222  F15-19  F# 2802 Sauquoit         NY 
 7436 Jessica Kawecki               38  1:40:13 10:46   444/757  F35-39  F# 2803 Brewerton        NY 
 7437 Mary E. Ryan                  57  1:40:14 10:46   123/272  F55-59  F# 2804 North Syracuse   NY 
 7438 Marlene A. Cleary             64  1:40:14 10:46    58/144  F60-64  F# 2805 Cicero           NY 
 7439 Jessica L. Wagner             25  1:40:14 10:46   495/818  F25-29  F# 2806 Utica            NY 
 7440 Hilary Bessette               33  1:40:15 10:46   474/818  F30-34  F# 2807 Lockport         NY 
 7441 Bernadette Casscles           43  1:40:15 10:46   310/566  F40-44  F# 2808 Sherburne        NY 
 7442 Jenna A. Scotto               20  1:40:15 10:46   346/559  F20-24  F# 2809 Sherrill         NY 
 7443 Kristen Smith                 27  1:40:15 10:46   496/818  F25-29  F# 2810 Norwich          NY 
 7444 Elise M. Wieczerzak           28  1:40:15 10:46   497/818  F25-29  F# 2811 Boonville        NY 
 7445 Ashley Whitney                31  1:40:16 10:46   475/818  F30-34  F# 2812 Saratoga Springs NY 
 7446 Jodi Thompson                 42  1:40:16 10:46   311/566  F40-44  F# 2813 Paradox          NY 
 7447 Darcy Crofford                45  1:40:16 10:46   193/430  F45-49  F# 2814 Rome             NY 
 7448 Colleen A. Perella            52  1:40:16 10:46   177/380  F50-54  F# 2815 Wilmington       MA 
 7449 Joy Arcolano                  41  1:40:17 10:46   312/566  F40-44  F# 2816 Watertown        MA 
 7450 Molly Newton                  21  1:40:17 10:46   347/559  F20-24  F# 2817 Skaneateles      NY 
 7451 Makena Gorman                 21  1:40:17 10:46   348/559  F20-24  F# 2818 Skaneateles      NY 
 7452 Christopher D. Cashion        40  1:40:18 10:46   468/596  M40-44  M# 4634 Utica            NY 
 7453 Mary Clayton                  74  1:40:18 10:46     6/19   F70-74  F# 2819 Brockville       ON 
 7454 Heidi Kiley                   50  1:40:18 10:46   178/380  F50-54  F# 2820 Hornell          NY 
 7455 Alexa J. Gookins              24  1:40:19 10:46   349/559  F20-24  F# 2821 Ilion            NY 
 7456 Marco A. Santiago             36  1:40:19 10:46   695/858  M35-39  M# 4635 Utica            NY 
 7457 Anika G. Kerls                13  1:40:19 10:46    26/37   F01-14  F# 2822 Wachenheim, Deu     
 7458 Shayne Gray                   17  1:40:19 10:46   247/279  M15-19  M# 4636 Hinckley         NY 
 7459 Calista F. Kerls              16  1:40:19 10:46   138/222  F15-19  F# 2823 Wachenheim, Deu     
 7460 Eric A. Parker                63  1:40:19 10:46   242/372  M60-64  M# 4637 Johnstown        NY 
 7461 Maria Oakden                  37  1:40:19 10:46   445/757  F35-39  F# 2824 Broadalbin       NY 
 7462 Branigan Kerls                18  1:40:19 10:46   248/279  M15-19  M# 4638 Wachenheim, Deu     
 7463 Lorna Grant                   38  1:40:20 10:46   446/757  F35-39  F# 2825 Deansboro        NY 
 7464 Alexandra Finocchiaro         18  1:40:20 10:46   139/222  F15-19  F# 2826 Bedford          NH 
 7465 Tanya Farley                  46  1:40:21 10:46   194/430  F45-49  F# 2827 Whitesboro       NY 
 7466 Steven L. Eychner             25  1:40:21 10:46   622/765  M25-29  M# 4639 Rome             NY 
 7467 Angie Rocklin                 44  1:40:21 10:46   313/566  F40-44  F# 2828 Little Falls     NY 
 7468 Kaitlyn Davidson              28  1:40:22 10:46   498/818  F25-29  F# 2829 Manlius          NY 
 7469 Alexandra Gross               28  1:40:22 10:46   499/818  F25-29  F# 2830 Babylon          NY 
 7470 Michael C. Guard              31  1:40:22 10:47   741/928  M30-34  M# 4640 Geneva           NY 
 7471 Duffy Zornow                  57  1:40:22 10:47   312/462  M55-59  M# 4641 Ontario          NY 
 7472 Eileen A. McKevitt            41  1:40:22 10:47   314/566  F40-44  F# 2831 Clinton          NY 
 7473 Sabina Mesic                  42  1:40:23 10:47   315/566  F40-44  F# 2832 Liverpool        NY 
 7474 Colleen Moran                 29  1:40:23 10:47   500/818  F25-29  F# 2833 Whitesboro       NY 
 7475 Diane Landolf                 46  1:40:23 10:47   195/430  F45-49  F# 2834 Brooklyn         NY 
 7476 Joe J. Bushey                 55  1:40:24 10:47   313/462  M55-59  M# 4642 Deerfield        NY 
 7477 Maria Carelli                 37  1:40:24 10:47   447/757  F35-39  F# 2835 Warners          NY 
 7478 Andrew L. Rabbia              15  1:40:24 10:47   249/279  M15-19  M# 4643 Liverpool        NY 
 7479 Stephen Clark                 54  1:40:25 10:47   361/504  M50-54  M# 4644 Lake George      NY 
 7480 Matt Caruso                   35  1:40:25 10:47   696/858  M35-39  M# 4645 Syracuse         NY 
 7481 Rachel Serour                 27  1:40:25 10:47   501/818  F25-29  F# 2836 Philadelphia     PA 
 7482 Alphonse Devita               17  1:40:25 10:47   250/279  M15-19  M# 4646 Roxbury          MA 
 7483 Bill Murphy                   58  1:40:25 10:47   314/462  M55-59  M# 4647 Saugus           MA 
 7484 Catherine Hazelton            37  1:40:25 10:47   448/757  F35-39  F# 2837 Buffalo          NY 
 7485 Paula Labarbera               54  1:40:26 10:47   179/380  F50-54  F# 2838 Saratoga Springs NY 
 7486 Nora J. Stever                55  1:40:26 10:47   124/272  F55-59  F# 2839 Mohawk           NY 
 7487 Mark T. Riley                 63  1:40:26 10:47   243/372  M60-64  M# 4648 Dolgeville       NY 
 7488 Alexander Gilmore             26  1:40:26 10:47   623/765  M25-29  M# 4649 New Hartford     NY 
 7489 Megan E. Fey                  20  1:40:26 10:47   350/559  F20-24  F# 2840 East Greenbush   NY 
 7490 Amy Fitzpatrick               43  1:40:26 10:47   316/566  F40-44  F# 2841 Keene            NH 
 7491 Sarah Edwards                 30  1:40:26 10:47   476/818  F30-34  F# 2842 Rome             NY 
 7492 Laura N. Garza                44  1:40:27 10:47   317/566  F40-44  F# 2843 Manlius          NY 
 7493 Lauren R. Boyce               27  1:40:27 10:47   502/818  F25-29  F# 2844 Marcy            NY 
 7494 Lily Powell                   27  1:40:27 10:47   503/818  F25-29  F# 2845 Rochester        NY 
 7495 Tom Layne                     29  1:40:27 10:47   624/765  M25-29  M# 4650 Fultonville      NY 
 7496 Kevin Montano                 25  1:40:27 10:47   625/765  M25-29  M# 4651 Troy             NY 
 7497 Erik M. Sheridan              29  1:40:28 10:47   626/765  M25-29  M# 4652 Marcy            NY 
 7498 Gary M. Diana                 61  1:40:28 10:47   244/372  M60-64  M# 4653 Rush             NY 
 7499 Scott Bettinger               55  1:40:28 10:47   315/462  M55-59  M# 4654 Fairport         NY 
 7500 Michael S. Decrescenzo        52  1:40:28 10:47   362/504  M50-54  M# 4655 Boston           MA 
 7501 Jessica L. Petrulis           33  1:40:28 10:47   477/818  F30-34  F# 2846 Forestport       NY 
 7502 Genelle R. Riggleman          35  1:40:29 10:47   449/757  F35-39  F# 2847 Farmington       NY 
 7503 Karen Terech                  38  1:40:29 10:47   450/757  F35-39  F# 2848 Buffalo          NY 
 7504 Joel Peterson                 43  1:40:29 10:47   469/596  M40-44  M# 4656 Staten Island    NY 
 7505 William Skinkle               31  1:40:29 10:47   742/928  M30-34  M# 4657 Marcy            NY 
 7506 Erin Naughton                 43  1:40:29 10:47   318/566  F40-44  F# 2849 Syracuse         NY 
 7507 Mark Stanton                  54  1:40:30 10:47   363/504  M50-54  M# 4658 Niagara Falls    NY 
 7508 Paul Huening                  72  1:40:30 10:47    22/65   M70-74  M# 4659 Utica            NY 
 7509 Stephanie L. Watts            34  1:40:31 10:48   478/818  F30-34  F# 2850 Grand Island     NY 
 7510 James Cinque                  33  1:40:31 10:48   743/928  M30-34  M# 4660 Cazenovia        NY 
 7511 Marlene Muniz                 33  1:40:32 10:48   479/818  F30-34  F# 2851 Utica            NY 
 7512 Ryan Kolupa                   32  1:40:32 10:48   744/928  M30-34  M# 4661 New Hartford     NY 
 7513 Mark Romanelli                39  1:40:32 10:48   697/858  M35-39  M# 4662 Chicago          IL 
 7514 Kevin Spink                   47  1:40:32 10:48   348/481  M45-49  M# 4663 Bloomfield       NJ 
 7515 Marina Motorina               37  1:40:32 10:48   451/757  F35-39  F# 2852 Holland Patent   NY 
 7516 Bridget Ray                   40  1:40:32 10:48   319/566  F40-44  F# 2853 Johnson City     NY 
 7517 Joyce Zenzel                  49  1:40:33 10:48   196/430  F45-49  F# 2854 Binghamton       NY 
 7518 Mindy L. Leahey               45  1:40:33 10:48   197/430  F45-49  F# 2855 Endicott         NY 
 7519 Kat Kane                      40  1:40:33 10:48   320/566  F40-44  F# 2856 East Syracuse    NY 
 7520 Daniel Decurtis               33  1:40:34 10:48   745/928  M30-34  M# 4664 Mount Kisco      NY 
 7521 Rita Fluharty                 46  1:40:34 10:48   198/430  F45-49  F# 2857 Binghamton       NY 
 7522 Timothy L. Collins            44  1:40:34 10:48   470/596  M40-44  M# 4665 Syracuse         NY 
 7523 Amy Harmon                    38  1:40:34 10:48   452/757  F35-39  F# 2858 East Syracuse    NY 
 7524 Robert C. Rogers              37  1:40:34 10:48   698/858  M35-39  M# 4666 Syracuse         NY 
 7525 Elizabeth Buchanan            53  1:40:34 10:48   180/380  F50-54  F# 2859 Tully            NY 
 7526 Amanda Fox                    43  1:40:35 10:48   321/566  F40-44  F# 2860 Eastchester      NY 
 7527 Lia Call                      31  1:40:36 10:48   480/818  F30-34  F# 2861 Theresa          NY 
 7528 John A. Goloski               35  1:40:36 10:48   699/858  M35-39  M# 4667 Theresa          NY 
 7529 Nicole D. Raterman            31  1:40:36 10:48   481/818  F30-34  F# 2862 Syracuse         NY 
 7530 Frederick A. Eames            70  1:40:36 10:48    23/65   M70-74  M# 4668 Delmar           NY 
 7531 Michele Laney                 56  1:40:37 10:48   125/272  F55-59  F# 2863 Williamsville    NY 
 7532 Tara L. Lyne                  32  1:40:38 10:48   482/818  F30-34  F# 2864 Sarasota         FL 
 7533 Tim Joseph                    53  1:40:38 10:48   364/504  M50-54  M# 4669 Weedsport        NY 
 7534 Samantha Foster               33  1:40:38 10:48   483/818  F30-34  F# 2865 Fayetteville     NY 
 7535 Justin Baysore                33  1:40:38 10:48   746/928  M30-34  M# 4670 New Bloomfield   PA 
 7536 Kelly Porter                  41  1:40:38 10:48   322/566  F40-44  F# 2866 Syracuse         NY 
 7537 Kathleen Orourke              57  1:40:38 10:48   126/272  F55-59  F# 2867 Auburn           NY 
 7538 Micaela M. Caterisano         22  1:40:38 10:48   351/559  F20-24  F# 2868 Penfield         NY 
 7539 Lap Le                        29  1:40:39 10:48   627/765  M25-29  M# 4671 Utica            NY 
 7540 Kelley Demonte                51  1:40:40 10:48   181/380  F50-54  F# 2869 Rochester        NY 
 7541 Mark Williams                 45  1:40:40 10:48   349/481  M45-49  M# 4672 Utica            NY 
 7542 Sarah J. Mulvihill            38  1:40:40 10:48   453/757  F35-39  F# 2870 New York Mills   NY 
 7543 Robert Difabio                55  1:40:40 10:48   316/462  M55-59  M# 4673 Oneida           NY 
 7544 Jennifer Williams-Maher       47  1:40:41 10:49   199/430  F45-49  F# 2871 Oriskany         NY 
 7545 Francesca Aiello              24  1:40:41 10:49   352/559  F20-24  F# 2872 New Rochelle     NY 
 7546 James Schloop                 23  1:40:41 10:49   468/569  M20-24  M# 4674 Barneveld        NY 
 7547 Brandan C. Parks              20  1:40:41 10:49   469/569  M20-24  M# 4675 Herkimer         NY 
 7548 Katherine Babcock             22  1:40:41 10:49   353/559  F20-24  F# 2873 New Hartford     NY 
 7549 Malissa L. Delaney            29  1:40:42 10:49   504/818  F25-29  F# 2874 Little Falls     NY 
 7550 Caitlin M. Noonan             37  1:40:43 10:49   454/757  F35-39  F# 2875 Brewerton        NY 
 7551 Richard Thomas, Jr.           51  1:40:43 10:49   365/504  M50-54  M# 4676 New Hartford     NY 
 7552 Sarah E. Thomas               22  1:40:43 10:49   354/559  F20-24  F# 2876 New Hartford     NY 
 7553 Michelle A. Katz              41  1:40:44 10:49   323/566  F40-44  F# 2877 Needham          MA 
 7554 Danielle A. Lazzaro           29  1:40:45 10:49   505/818  F25-29  F# 2878 Liverpool        NY 
 7555 Ron Schneeberger              57  1:40:45 10:49   317/462  M55-59  M# 4677 Fairfax          VA 
 7556 Chris Parks                   47  1:40:45 10:49   350/481  M45-49  M# 4678 Rochester        NY 
 7557 Shannon Card                  31  1:40:45 10:49   484/818  F30-34  F# 2879 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7558 Katelyn Bergin                30  1:40:45 10:49   485/818  F30-34  F# 2880 Rochester        NY 
 7559 Ashley Larose                 47  1:40:46 10:49   200/430  F45-49  F# 2881 Pittsford        NY 
 7560 Stephen Pruitt                47  1:40:46 10:49   351/481  M45-49  M# 4679 Atlanta          GA 
 7561 Jamie Napoli                  43  1:40:46 10:49   471/596  M40-44  M# 4680 Ilion            NY 
 7562 Lena Aiello                   26  1:40:46 10:49   506/818  F25-29  F# 2882 New Rochelle     NY 
 7563 Eric J. Gorman                32  1:40:47 10:49   747/928  M30-34  M# 4681 Geneseo          NY 
 7564 Ryan Vandervoort              40  1:40:47 10:49   472/596  M40-44  M# 4682 Troy             NY 
 7565 Kristen Kahler                42  1:40:48 10:49   324/566  F40-44  F# 2883 Clarksburg       MD 
 7566 Elizabeth Gabalski            29  1:40:48 10:49   507/818  F25-29  F# 2884 Frewsburg        NY 
 7567 Linda M. Lidell               53  1:40:48 10:49   182/380  F50-54  F# 2885 Binghamton       NY 
 7568 April I. Spooner              43  1:40:48 10:49   325/566  F40-44  F# 2886 Ogdensburg       NY 
 7569 Daniel Borner                 23  1:40:48 10:49   470/569  M20-24  M# 4683 Johnson City     NY 
 7570 Clare Sheldon                 28  1:40:49 10:49   508/818  F25-29  F# 2887 Marcy            NY 
 7571 Emma Skermont                 15  1:40:49 10:49   140/222  F15-19  F# 2888 Remsen           NY 
 7572 Eric D. Laders                29  1:40:49 10:49   628/765  M25-29  M# 4684 Easton           PA 
 7573 Kimberly M. Griffiths         31  1:40:49 10:49   486/818  F30-34  F# 2889 Albany           NY 
 7574 Emily T. Johnson              29  1:40:49 10:49   509/818  F25-29  F# 2890 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7575 Frank Aiello                  30  1:40:49 10:49   748/928  M30-34  M# 4685 New Rochelle     NY 
 7576 Adam Beckerink                40  1:40:49 10:49   473/596  M40-44  M# 4686 Chicago          IL 
 7577 Frederick S. Griffiths        31  1:40:49 10:49   749/928  M30-34  M# 4687 Albany           NY 
 7578 Robert T. Decker              23  1:40:50 10:49   471/569  M20-24  M# 4688 Syracuse         NY 
 7579 Aleigha Hawkins               22  1:40:50 10:50   355/559  F20-24  F# 2891 Buffalo          NY 
 7580 Jillian W. Lyons              32  1:40:50 10:50   487/818  F30-34  F# 2892 Ballston Spa     NY 
 7581 Lisa Tschiderer               54  1:40:50 10:50   183/380  F50-54  F# 2893 Rochester        NY 
 7582 John Gleason                  33  1:40:50 10:50   750/928  M30-34  M# 4689 Oriskany         NY 
 7583 Terri Abdallah                39  1:40:51 10:50   455/757  F35-39  F# 2894 Utica            NY 
 7584 Kenneth Stabb                 62  1:40:51 10:50   245/372  M60-64  M# 4690 Boonville        NY 
 7585 Joann W. Lyons                62  1:40:51 10:50    59/144  F60-64  F# 2895 Clifton Park     NY 
 7586 Mallory E. Shannon            23  1:40:52 10:50   356/559  F20-24  F# 2896 Whitesboro       NY 
 7587 Alyssa Evans                  18  1:40:52 10:50   141/222  F15-19  F# 2897 Port Leyden      NY 
 7588 Carl E. Fusco-Gessick         31  1:40:52 10:50   751/928  M30-34  M# 4691 Buffalo          NY 
 7589 Caroline M. York              19  1:40:52 10:50   142/222  F15-19  F# 2898 Turin            NY 
 7590 Cristina M. Nudo              35  1:40:52 10:50   456/757  F35-39  F# 2899 Utica            NY 
 7591 Lauryn Blake                  32  1:40:52 10:50   488/818  F30-34  F# 2900 Rome             NY 
 7592 Alaina Matson                 33  1:40:53 10:50   489/818  F30-34  F# 2901 Skaneateles      NY 
 7593 Jennifer Hulihan              30  1:40:53 10:50   490/818  F30-34  F# 2902 Rome             NY 
 7594 Tina Riegler                  36  1:40:54 10:50   457/757  F35-39  F# 2903 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7595 Clare Goldrick                30  1:40:54 10:50   491/818  F30-34  F# 2904 New Hartford     NY 
 7596 Mark E. Frechette             54  1:40:54 10:50   366/504  M50-54  M# 4692 Watertown        NY 
 7597 Thomas Caputo                 63  1:40:55 10:50   246/372  M60-64  M# 4693 Montclair        NJ 
 7598 Nicole Fisher                 40  1:40:55 10:50   326/566  F40-44  F# 2905 Chittenango      NY 
 7599 Daniel Kanaley                72  1:40:55 10:50    24/65   M70-74  M# 4694 Sebring          FL 
 7600 Nancy Rayne                   59  1:40:55 10:50   127/272  F55-59  F# 2906 Clinton          NY 
 7601 Rob Robinson                  39  1:40:56 10:50   700/858  M35-39  M# 4695 Buffalo          NY 
 7602 Kenneth Bellinger             51  1:40:56 10:50   367/504  M50-54  M# 4696 Norwich          CT 
 7603 Andrew M. Martin              46  1:40:56 10:50   352/481  M45-49  M# 4697 Bernhards Bay    NY 
 7604 Linn C. Mehta                 63  1:40:57 10:50    60/144  F60-64  F# 2907 New York         NY 
 7605 Marena Taverne                32  1:40:57 10:50   492/818  F30-34  F# 2908 New Hartford     NY 
 7606 Carolyn A. Mohr               67  1:40:57 10:50    25/66   F65-69  F# 2909 New Hartford     NY 
 7607 Leslie Cole                   49  1:40:57 10:50   201/430  F45-49  F# 2910 Manlius          NY 
 7608 Scott Collins                 67  1:40:58 10:50    82/162  M65-69  M# 4698 Barneveld        NY 
 7609 Corey C. Graveline            37  1:40:58 10:50   701/858  M35-39  M# 4699 Holland Patent   NY 
 7610 Timothy Zelasko               59  1:40:58 10:50   318/462  M55-59  M# 4700 Buffalo          NY 
 7611 Mary Burdick                  58  1:40:58 10:50   128/272  F55-59  F# 2911 Rome             NY 
 7612 Vern Sundet                   56  1:40:58 10:50   319/462  M55-59  M# 4701 West Monroe      NY 
 7613 Matthew Widay                 31  1:40:59 10:50   752/928  M30-34  M# 4702 Cleveland        NY 
 7614 Nicole Collins                38  1:40:59 10:50   458/757  F35-39  F# 2912 Rochester        NY 
 7615 Christine Carbone             60  1:40:59 10:51    61/144  F60-64  F# 2913 New Hartford     NY 
 7616 Kaitlyn M. Hoag               24  1:40:59 10:51   357/559  F20-24  F# 2914 Fairport         NY 
 7617 Nicole Wannamaker             33  1:41:00 10:51   493/818  F30-34  F# 2915 Cherry Valley    NY 
 7618 Trevor R. Pletl               21  1:41:00 10:51   472/569  M20-24  M# 4703 Utica            NY 
 7619 Kevin Crego                   51  1:41:00 10:51   368/504  M50-54  M# 4704 Miami Beach      FL 
 7620 James Calhoun                 54  1:41:01 10:51   369/504  M50-54  M# 4705 Stowe            VT 
 7621 Joenia L. Arambulo            22  1:41:01 10:51   358/559  F20-24  F# 2916 New Rochelle     NY 
 7622 Dom Aiello                    23  1:41:01 10:51   473/569  M20-24  M# 4706 New Rochelle     NY 
 7623 Joe Demars, Sr.               61  1:41:01 10:51   247/372  M60-64  M# 4707 Fulton           NY 
 7624 Thomas Horth                  44  1:41:01 10:51   474/596  M40-44  M# 4708 North Syracuse   NY 
 7625 Michael Valenti               25  1:41:02 10:51   629/765  M25-29  M# 4709 Marcy            NY 
 7626 Lori Mandour Benedict         42  1:41:02 10:51   327/566  F40-44  F# 2917 Paoli            PA 
 7627 Tony Mandour                  70  1:41:02 10:51    25/65   M70-74  M# 4710 New Hartford     NY 
 7628 Suzanne Kozak                 46  1:41:02 10:51   202/430  F45-49  F# 2918 Holden           MA 
 7629 Michele Casaletta             35  1:41:02 10:51   459/757  F35-39  F# 2919 New Hartford     NY 
 7630 Trevor M. Sleezer             19  1:41:03 10:51   251/279  M15-19  M# 4711 Whitesboro       NY 
 7631 Clare Reidy                   28  1:41:03 10:51   510/818  F25-29  F# 2920 Charlestown      MA 
 7632 David A. Toohey               48  1:41:03 10:51   353/481  M45-49  M# 4712 Nassau           NY 
 7633 Ravi Chauhan                  43  1:41:04 10:51   475/596  M40-44  M# 4713 Albany           NY 
 7634 Teresa M. Fellone             32  1:41:04 10:51   494/818  F30-34  F# 2921 New York         NY 
 7635 Marissa Padula                21  1:41:04 10:51   359/559  F20-24  F# 2922 Frankfort        NY 
 7636 Ronald German                 54  1:41:04 10:51   370/504  M50-54  M# 4714 Clinton          NY 
 7637 Matt Black                    36  1:41:04 10:51   702/858  M35-39  M# 4715 Naples           NY 
 7638 Frank J. Fellone              36  1:41:04 10:51   703/858  M35-39  M# 4716 New York         NY 
 7639 Jody Wisse                    65  1:41:04 10:51    26/66   F65-69  F# 2923 Oneonta          NY 
 7640 Michael Sarayno               49  1:41:04 10:51   354/481  M45-49  M# 4717 Troy             NY 
 7641 Haley Devona                  23  1:41:05 10:51   360/559  F20-24  F# 2924 Minoa            NY 
 7642 Stephanie I. Burke            17  1:41:05 10:51   143/222  F15-19  F# 2925 Ilion            NY 
 7643 Sienna P. Wisse               26  1:41:05 10:51   511/818  F25-29  F# 2926 Utica            NY 
 7644 Reychel Webster               24  1:41:06 10:51   361/559  F20-24  F# 2927 Stuyvesant       NY 
 7645 Sammy Bielli                  26  1:41:07 10:51   512/818  F25-29  F# 2928 Endicott         NY 
 7646 Maureen Moylan                57  1:41:07 10:51   129/272  F55-59  F# 2929 Utica            NY 
 7647 Olivia L. Bischoff            32  1:41:07 10:51   495/818  F30-34  F# 2930 Springfield      MA 
 7648 Kaaren B. Mansen              53  1:41:08 10:51   184/380  F50-54  F# 2931 Walpole          MA 
 7649 Vicki L. Morey                52  1:41:08 10:51   185/380  F50-54  F# 2932 Cazenovia        NY 
 7650 Troy Bates                    23  1:41:08 10:51   474/569  M20-24  M# 4718 Syracuse         NY 
 7651 Michael R. Callahan           28  1:41:09 10:52   630/765  M25-29  M# 4719 New Hartford     NY 
 7652 Hugh J. Fryer                 58  1:41:10 10:52   320/462  M55-59  M# 4720 East Lyme        CT 
 7653 Thien-Truc Nguyen             49  1:41:10 10:52   355/481  M45-49  M# 4721 Clarksburg       MD 
 7654 Nicole Banach                 27  1:41:11 10:52   513/818  F25-29  F# 2933 Rensselaer       NY 
 7655 Richard P. Soja               54  1:41:11 10:52   371/504  M50-54  M# 4722 New York         NY 
 7656 Katie Ludwig                  35  1:41:12 10:52   460/757  F35-39  F# 2934 Marcellus        NY 
 7657 Alyssa Race                   28  1:41:12 10:52   514/818  F25-29  F# 2935 Fort Drum        NY 
 7658 Ronald Odell                  45  1:41:12 10:52   356/481  M45-49  M# 4723 Oriskany         NY 
 7659 Amanda Rosinski               28  1:41:12 10:52   515/818  F25-29  F# 2936 Brooklyn         NY 
 7660 John Dudus                    35  1:41:12 10:52   704/858  M35-39  M# 4724 Rome             NY 
 7661 Jessica Petrick               25  1:41:13 10:52   516/818  F25-29  F# 2937 Syracuse         NY 
 7662 Reyna M. Espino               21  1:41:14 10:52   362/559  F20-24  F# 2938 South Salt Lake  UT 
 7663 Michael J. White              68  1:41:14 10:52    83/162  M65-69  M# 4725 New Hartford     NY 
 7664 Ismael Rivas                  52  1:41:15 10:52   372/504  M50-54  M# 4726 New York         NY 
 7665 Thomas K. Schweder            60  1:41:15 10:52   248/372  M60-64  M# 4727 Round Lake       NY 
 7666 Bruce A. Pope                 49  1:41:16 10:52   357/481  M45-49  M# 4728 Lee Center       NY 
 7667 Joseph Wilczynski             60  1:41:17 10:52   249/372  M60-64  M# 4729 Marcy            NY 
 7668 Michelle Hollock              41  1:41:17 10:52   328/566  F40-44  F# 2939 Otego            NY 
 7669 Anthony M. Mittiga            36  1:41:18 10:53   705/858  M35-39  M# 4730 Utica            NY 
 7670 Kimberly Cunningham           44  1:41:18 10:53   329/566  F40-44  F# 2940 Oneida           NY 
 7671 Gary D. Fairbairn             56  1:41:20 10:53   321/462  M55-59  M# 4731 Summit           NY 
 7672 Jonathan Bradish              34  1:41:20 10:53   753/928  M30-34  M# 4732 Clay             NY 
 7673 Gail Fairbairn                53  1:41:20 10:53   186/380  F50-54  F# 2941 Summit           NY 
 7674 Jennifer Crawford             42  1:41:20 10:53   330/566  F40-44  F# 2942 Allegany         NY 
 7675 Justin Baldauf                37  1:41:20 10:53   706/858  M35-39  M# 4733 Schenectady      NY 
 7676 Crystal Overstreet            36  1:41:20 10:53   461/757  F35-39  F# 2943 Utica            NY 
 7677 Brandi Collyer                36  1:41:21 10:53   462/757  F35-39  F# 2944 Plattsburgh      NY 
 7678 Mark Hilton                   46  1:41:21 10:53   358/481  M45-49  M# 4734 Central Square   NY 
 7679 Jim Pettiford                 46  1:41:21 10:53   359/481  M45-49  M# 4735 Jamesville       NY 
 7680 Greg Baird                    50  1:41:22 10:53   373/504  M50-54  M# 4736 Constantia       NY 
 7681 Suzanne Talarico              51  1:41:22 10:53   187/380  F50-54  F# 2945 East Syracuse    NY 
 7682 Vincent J. Tutino             33  1:41:22 10:53   754/928  M30-34  M# 4737 Utica            NY 
 7683 Reagan Stulbaum               52  1:41:23 10:53   188/380  F50-54  F# 2946 Bloomfield       NJ 
 7684 Alexandra A. Wilkosz          40  1:41:23 10:53   331/566  F40-44  F# 2947 Webster          NY 
 7685 Demarcus Hamm                 30  1:41:23 10:53   755/928  M30-34  M# 4738 Schenectady      NY 
 7686 Andrea L. Snyder              53  1:41:23 10:53   189/380  F50-54  F# 2948 Syracuse         NY 
 7687 Neil Parshall                 31  1:41:24 10:53   756/928  M30-34  M# 4739 East Aurora      NY 
 7688 Annemarie Cucci               28  1:41:24 10:53   517/818  F25-29  F# 2949 Kenmore          NY 
 7689 Judson Wakely                 49  1:41:24 10:53   360/481  M45-49  M# 4740 Sayre            PA 
 7690 Jesse Kimball                 57  1:41:25 10:53   322/462  M55-59  M# 4741 Whitesboro       NY 
 7691 Matthew Storie                30  1:41:25 10:53   757/928  M30-34  M# 4742 Liverpool        NY 
 7692 Jill Gilman                   36  1:41:25 10:53   463/757  F35-39  F# 2950 Pulaski          NY 
 7693 Jacqueline M. White           21  1:41:26 10:53   363/559  F20-24  F# 2951 New York Mills   NY 
 7694 Dave Parlagreco               54  1:41:26 10:53   374/504  M50-54  M# 4743 McHenry          IL 
 7695 Patti Palumbo                 55  1:41:26 10:53   130/272  F55-59  F# 2952 Herkimer         NY 
 7696 Ashleigh Nelson               28  1:41:26 10:53   518/818  F25-29  F# 2953 Rome             NY 
 7697 Jennifer Dennis               31  1:41:27 10:53   496/818  F30-34  F# 2954 Wampsville       NY 
 7698 Christie Dunkle               34  1:41:27 10:53   497/818  F30-34  F# 2955 Woodstock        MD 
 7699 Kevin Rech                    37  1:41:27 10:54   707/858  M35-39  M# 4744 Camillus         NY 
 7700 Nicholas P. Palumbo           27  1:41:27 10:54   631/765  M25-29  M# 4745 Herkimer         NY 
 7701 Gennaro M. Durso              20  1:41:27 10:54   475/569  M20-24  M# 4746 Utica            NY 
 7702 Samantha L. Clark-Collins     31  1:41:27 10:54   498/818  F30-34  F# 2956 Rome             NY 
 7703 Brittany M. White             31  1:41:28 10:54   499/818  F30-34  F# 2957 Santa Monica     CA 
 7704 Emilio Hallam                 43  1:41:28 10:54   476/596  M40-44  M# 4747 New Hartford     NY 
 7705 Matthew Benincasa             21  1:41:28 10:54   476/569  M20-24  M# 4748 Utica            NY 
 7706 Daniel Thall                  35  1:41:29 10:54   708/858  M35-39  M# 4749 West Winfield    NY 
 7707 Samantha Merton               49  1:41:29 10:54   203/430  F45-49  F# 2958 Hastings On HudsoNY 
 7708 Matt Rousseau                 59  1:41:29 10:54   323/462  M55-59  M# 4750 Clifton Park     NY 
 7709 Matthew Brundage              26  1:41:30 10:54   632/765  M25-29  M# 4751 Whitesboro       NY 
 7710 Valerie A. Ellis              46  1:41:30 10:54   204/430  F45-49  F# 2959 Whitesboro       NY 
 7711 Sarah McAloon                 40  1:41:31 10:54   332/566  F40-44  F# 2960 Canton           NY 
 7712 Olivia McGranaghan            19  1:41:31 10:54   144/222  F15-19  F# 2961 Oneida           NY 
 7713 Eric Evans                    26  1:41:31 10:54   633/765  M25-29  M# 4752 Pittsburgh       PA 
 7714 Kaitlyn R. Sharrow            29  1:41:31 10:54   519/818  F25-29  F# 2962 Rome             NY 
 7715 Stephanie Carissimo           40  1:41:31 10:54   333/566  F40-44  F# 2963 Rome             NY 
 7716 Richard M. Colucciello        49  1:41:31 10:54   361/481  M45-49  M# 4753 Schenectady      NY 
 7717 Caitlin E. Korol              28  1:41:32 10:54   520/818  F25-29  F# 2964 Vandalia         OH 
 7718 Robert Derollo                22  1:41:32 10:54   477/569  M20-24  M# 4754 Utica            NY 
 7719 Allison Roblyer               46  1:41:32 10:54   205/430  F45-49  F# 2965 Elmira           NY 
 7720 Kerri L. Frailey-Love         37  1:41:33 10:54   464/757  F35-39  F# 2966 Otego            NY 
 7721 Cory Robinson                 41  1:41:33 10:54   334/566  F40-44  F# 2967 Victor           NY 
 7722 Stephanie R. Manning          32  1:41:33 10:54   500/818  F30-34  F# 2968 Fayetteville     NY 
 7723 Justin M. Manning             30  1:41:33 10:54   758/928  M30-34  M# 4755 Fayetteville     NY 
 7724 Ellyn F. Floyd                58  1:41:34 10:54   131/272  F55-59  F# 2969 Carp             ON 
 7725 Michael D. Hayduk             24  1:41:34 10:54   478/569  M20-24  M# 4756 Whitesboro       NY 
 7726 Marco Valenti                 54  1:41:34 10:54   375/504  M50-54  M# 4757 Stittsville      ON 
 7727 Laurel Pesarek                42  1:41:34 10:54   335/566  F40-44  F# 2970 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7728 Emily Hunt                    25  1:41:34 10:54   521/818  F25-29  F# 2971 Mohawk           NY 
 7729 John A. Carissimo             43  1:41:35 10:54   477/596  M40-44  M# 4758 Rome             NY 
 7730 Matthew M. Gonzales           32  1:41:35 10:54   759/928  M30-34  M# 4759 Rome             NY 
 7731 Nicholas Rocci                21  1:41:35 10:54   479/569  M20-24  M# 4760 Utica            NY 
 7732 Allyson Mead                  33  1:41:36 10:54   501/818  F30-34  F# 2972 Albany           NY 
 7733 Gregory A. Mattacola          47  1:41:36 10:54   362/481  M45-49  M# 4761 Rome             NY 
 7734 Briana McNamee                30  1:41:36 10:54   502/818  F30-34  F# 2973 Albany           NY 
 7735 Scott Lorraine                48  1:41:37 10:55   363/481  M45-49  M# 4762 Manlius          NY 
 7736 Kate Keough                   37  1:41:37 10:55   465/757  F35-39  F# 2974 Saint Paul       MN 
 7737 Susan Prier                   52  1:41:38 10:55   190/380  F50-54  F# 2975 Cortland         NY 
 7738 Kathleen Ksiadz               35  1:41:38 10:55   466/757  F35-39  F# 2976 Rochester        NY 
 7739 John R. Sovocool              63  1:41:38 10:55   250/372  M60-64  M# 4763 Richfield SpringsNY 
 7740 Katie Carlson                 30  1:41:38 10:55   503/818  F30-34  F# 2977 Liverpool        NY 
 7741 Katherine Kirk                38  1:41:38 10:55   467/757  F35-39  F# 2978 Rome             NY 
 7742 Matthew T. Knapp              37  1:41:38 10:55   709/858  M35-39  M# 4764 Sherrill         NY 
 7743 Patrick Dunn                  28  1:41:39 10:55   634/765  M25-29  M# 4765 Geneseo          NY 
 7744 Natalie A. Szpyrka            18  1:41:39 10:55   145/222  F15-19  F# 2979 New Cumberland   WV 
 7745 Joseph A. Raczes              49  1:41:39 10:55   364/481  M45-49  M# 4766 Amsterdam        NY 
 7746 Cara Zebrowski                35  1:41:40 10:55   468/757  F35-39  F# 2980 Kingston         NY 
 7747 Jamie Tokarz                  34  1:41:40 10:55   504/818  F30-34  F# 2981 Morrison         CO 
 7748 Rain A. Lindaman              40  1:41:40 10:55   336/566  F40-44  F# 2982 Vestal           NY 
 7749 Connor G. Downing             32  1:41:40 10:55   760/928  M30-34  M# 4767 Utica            NY 
 7750 Bethany H. Fortnam            36  1:41:40 10:55   469/757  F35-39  F# 2983 Woburn           MA 
 7751 Angela L. Bauer               40  1:41:40 10:55   337/566  F40-44  F# 2984 Ballston Spa     NY 
 7752 Geovanny X. Gallegos          30  1:41:40 10:55   761/928  M30-34  M# 4768 Milford          CT 
 7753 Stephanie T. Treadwell        24  1:41:41 10:55   364/559  F20-24  F# 2985 Mohawk           NY 
 7754 Emily A. Szpyrka              29  1:41:41 10:55   522/818  F25-29  F# 2986 Greensboro       NC 
 7755 Lenny France                  45  1:41:41 10:55   365/481  M45-49  M# 4769 Canisteo         NY 
 7756 Richard Mariano               50  1:41:41 10:55   376/504  M50-54  M# 4770 Utica            NY 
 7757 Kristen Diesel                46  1:41:41 10:55   206/430  F45-49  F# 2987 Albany           NY 
 7758 Thomas E. Meininger Jr.       35  1:41:42 10:55   710/858  M35-39  M# 4771 Richfield SpringsNY 
 7759 Amy Creedon                   43  1:41:42 10:55   338/566  F40-44  F# 2988 Verona           NY 
 7760 Marie E. Candee               29  1:41:42 10:55   523/818  F25-29  F# 2989 Old Forge        NY 
 7761 Kristie Furman                40  1:41:42 10:55   339/566  F40-44  F# 2990 Albany           NY 
 7762 Carrie Holland                34  1:41:42 10:55   505/818  F30-34  F# 2991 Plattsburgh      NY 
 7763 Jessica Sege                  31  1:41:42 10:55   506/818  F30-34  F# 2992 Westmoreland     NY 
 7764 Andy MacAlpine                46  1:41:43 10:55   366/481  M45-49  M# 4772 Ashton           MD 
 7765 Victoria Rodriguez            28  1:41:43 10:55   524/818  F25-29  F# 2993 Schenectady      NY 
 7766 Alan Knauf                    63  1:41:43 10:55   251/372  M60-64  M# 4773 Rochester        NY 
 7767 Christopher Kachulis          30  1:41:44 10:55   762/928  M30-34  M# 4774 Jamaica Plain    MA 
 7768 Trevor D. Sherman             34  1:41:44 10:55   763/928  M30-34  M# 4775 Trumansburg      NY 
 7769 Timothy Spina                 54  1:41:45 10:55   377/504  M50-54  M# 4776 Jamesville       NY 
 7770 Ciara M. James                27  1:41:46 10:56   525/818  F25-29  F# 2994 Newport          RI 
 7771 Adam H. Leach                 35  1:41:46 10:56   711/858  M35-39  M# 4777 Trumansburg      NY 
 7772 Chelsea Dodson                28  1:41:46 10:56   526/818  F25-29  F# 2995 Utica            NY 
 7773 Jessica Jordan                37  1:41:46 10:56   470/757  F35-39  F# 2996 Trumansburg      NY 
 7774 Laurence P. Melia             41  1:41:46 10:56   478/596  M40-44  M# 4778 Brookline        MA 
 7775 Christopher P. Murphy         55  1:41:46 10:56   324/462  M55-59  M# 4779 Manlius          NY 
 7776 Shanley T. Murphy             28  1:41:47 10:56   527/818  F25-29  F# 2997 Charlestown      MA 
 7777 Shelly Graves                 39  1:41:47 10:56   471/757  F35-39  F# 2998 Scotia           NY 
 7778 Nicholas C. McGilvray         24  1:41:47 10:56   480/569  M20-24  M# 4780 Lawrenceville    GA 
 7779 Kaitlin Kyi                   31  1:41:48 10:56   507/818  F30-34  F# 2999 Syracuse         NY 
 7780 Alexander White               37  1:41:48 10:56   712/858  M35-39  M# 4781 Sauquoit         NY 
 7781 Cindy L. McLean               53  1:41:48 10:56   191/380  F50-54  F# 3000 Colton           NY 
 7782 Paula Jones                   45  1:41:48 10:56   207/430  F45-49  F# 3001 Canton           NY 
 7783 Jeff E. Carrig                65  1:41:49 10:56    84/162  M65-69  M# 4782 Wakefield        RI 
 7784 Denise M. Warzala             46  1:41:49 10:56   208/430  F45-49  F# 3002 New Hartford     NY 
 7785 Maile Casey                   27  1:41:49 10:56   528/818  F25-29  F# 3003 Frankfort        NY 
 7786 Gerald Natiella               46  1:41:49 10:56   367/481  M45-49  M# 4783 Snyder           NY 
 7787 Ashley M. Curri               34  1:41:49 10:56   508/818  F30-34  F# 3004 Frankfort        NY 
 7788 Audrey J. Schmidt             36  1:41:49 10:56   472/757  F35-39  F# 3005 Sherburne        NY 
 7789 Daniel N. Curri               35  1:41:49 10:56   713/858  M35-39  M# 4784 Frankfort        NY 
 7790 Julie Czupryna                36  1:41:49 10:56   473/757  F35-39  F# 3006 Philadelphia     PA 
 7791 David Riccardi                31  1:41:50 10:56   764/928  M30-34  M# 4785 Syracuse         NY 
 7792 Sara Engell                   30  1:41:50 10:56   509/818  F30-34  F# 3007 Utica            NY 
 7793 Rick Crumb                    61  1:41:50 10:56   252/372  M60-64  M# 4786 Spencerport      NY 
 7794 Michael Culkin                19  1:41:50 10:56   252/279  M15-19  M# 4787 Chittenango      NY 
 7795 April McIver                  30  1:41:50 10:56   510/818  F30-34  F# 3008 Garrison         NY 
 7796 Elise R. Friello              29  1:41:51 10:56   529/818  F25-29  F# 3009 Delmar           NY 
 7797 Coleen Schofield              50  1:41:51 10:56   192/380  F50-54  F# 3010 Rochester        NY 
 7798 Thomas Mandel                 21  1:41:52 10:56   481/569  M20-24  M# 4788 New Hartford     NY 
 7799 Malcolm Parsons               57  1:41:52 10:56   325/462  M55-59  M# 4789 Ottawa           ON 
 7800 Amelia Biancardi              21  1:41:52 10:56   365/559  F20-24  F# 3011 New Hartford     NY 
 7801 Joseph F. Edic                73  1:41:52 10:56    26/65   M70-74  M# 4790 Marcy            NY 
 7802 Jessika M. Creedon            42  1:41:52 10:56   340/566  F40-44  F# 3012 Sleepy Hollow    NY 
 7803 Brendan M. Way                24  1:41:52 10:56   482/569  M20-24  M# 4791 Orchard Park     NY 
 7804 Garry Dorn                    23  1:41:53 10:56   483/569  M20-24  M# 4792 Rochester        MI 
 7805 Trista Gilmore                35  1:41:54 10:56   474/757  F35-39  F# 3013 Whitesboro       NY 
 7806 Anatoly Bondarchuk            33  1:41:54 10:56   765/928  M30-34  M# 4793 New Hartford     NY 
 7807 Erin Doran                    36  1:41:54 10:56   475/757  F35-39  F# 3014 Ossining         NY 
 7808 Shayna Huyck                  28  1:41:54 10:56   530/818  F25-29  F# 3015 Utica            NY 
 7809 Jody Pupecki                  45  1:41:54 10:56   209/430  F45-49  F# 3016 Leominster       MA 
 7810 Summer Jimenez                22  1:41:55 10:56   366/559  F20-24  F# 3017 Rochester        MI 
 7811 Richard W. Harvey             35  1:41:55 10:57   714/858  M35-39  M# 4794 Clay             NY 
 7812 Tyler M. Hickey               25  1:41:55 10:57   635/765  M25-29  M# 4795 Troy             NY 
 7813 Charlotte Starks              28  1:41:55 10:57   531/818  F25-29  F# 3018 Marion           NY 
 7814 Sam Reed                      27  1:41:55 10:57   636/765  M25-29  M# 4796 Martville        NY 
 7815 David P. Neuser               52  1:41:55 10:57   378/504  M50-54  M# 4797 Cicero           NY 
 7816 Samantha T. Neuser            24  1:41:56 10:57   367/559  F20-24  F# 3019 Syracuse         NY 
 7817 Sara M. Barrett               28  1:41:56 10:57   532/818  F25-29  F# 3020 Williamsport     PA 
 7818 Michael McGrath               55  1:41:56 10:57   326/462  M55-59  M# 4798 Clay             NY 
 7819 Rosemary Angotti              51  1:41:56 10:57   193/380  F50-54  F# 3021 Liverpool        NY 
 7820 Brenda J. Sigmund             31  1:41:56 10:57   511/818  F30-34  F# 3022 San Diego        CA 
 7821 Megan A. Maldonado            24  1:41:56 10:57   368/559  F20-24  F# 3023 Blossvale        NY 
 7822 Anne King                     41  1:41:56 10:57   341/566  F40-44  F# 3024 Burlington       CT 
 7823 Whitethunder Gomez            49  1:41:56 10:57   368/481  M45-49  M# 4799 Aurora           CO 
 7824 Crystal L. Cronizer           40  1:41:56 10:57   342/566  F40-44  F# 3025 Summerville      SC 
 7825 Maura B. McGrath              49  1:41:57 10:57   210/430  F45-49  F# 3026 Clay             NY 
 7826 George A. Moran               39  1:41:57 10:57   715/858  M35-39  M# 4800 Utica            NY 
 7827 Tom Palmer                    40  1:41:57 10:57   479/596  M40-44  M# 4801 Syracuse         NY 
 7828 Brandi J. Andrews             39  1:41:58 10:57   476/757  F35-39  F# 3027 North Syracuse   NY 
 7829 Megan Berntsen                20  1:41:58 10:57   369/559  F20-24  F# 3028 Charlottesville  VA 
 7830 Brian E. Smith                25  1:41:59 10:57   637/765  M25-29  M# 4802 Marcy            NY 
 7831 Tom E. Lucas                  57  1:41:59 10:57   327/462  M55-59  M# 4803 Clifton Park     NY 
 7832 Anne P. Reichert              57  1:41:59 10:57   132/272  F55-59  F# 3029 Reston           VA 
 7833 Chelsea Hanno                 29  1:42:00 10:57   533/818  F25-29  F# 3030 Cicero           NY 
 7834 Isabelle C. Hanno             21  1:42:00 10:57   370/559  F20-24  F# 3031 Lowville         NY 
 7835 Robert J. Buckland            47  1:42:00 10:57   369/481  M45-49  M# 4804 Rome             NY 
 7836 Jessica D'Addio               32  1:42:01 10:57   512/818  F30-34  F# 3032 Bloomfield       NJ 
 7837 Evan Manna                    26  1:42:02 10:57   638/765  M25-29  M# 4805 Whitesboro       NY 
 7838 Christine Reindl              42  1:42:03 10:57   343/566  F40-44  F# 3033 Paramus          NJ 
 7839 Thomas J. Cirillo             64  1:42:03 10:57   253/372  M60-64  M# 4806 Vestal           NY 
 7840 Donald T. Beesmer             63  1:42:04 10:57   254/372  M60-64  M# 4807 Stone Ridge      NY 
 7841 Bill M. Cahill                55  1:42:04 10:58   328/462  M55-59  M# 4808 Herndon          VA 
 7842 Kristen Baggiano              23  1:42:04 10:58   371/559  F20-24  F# 3034 Jamestown        NY 
 7843 Hanna Snow                    27  1:42:04 10:58   534/818  F25-29  F# 3035 Binghamton       NY 
 7844 Alan Snow                     58  1:42:05 10:58   329/462  M55-59  M# 4809 Binghamton       NY 
 7845 Nicholas Whalen               22  1:42:05 10:58   484/569  M20-24  M# 4810 Utica            NY 
 7846 Elizabeth Richardson          35  1:42:05 10:58   477/757  F35-39  F# 3036 Cresco           PA 
 7847 Jim Richardson                57  1:42:05 10:58   330/462  M55-59  M# 4811 Scranton         PA 
 7848 Geoffrey Antell               36  1:42:06 10:58   716/858  M35-39  M# 4812 Washington       DC 
 7849 Stephanie Vanhatten           36  1:42:06 10:58   478/757  F35-39  F# 3037 Norwalk          CT 
 7850 Laura Welch                   52  1:42:06 10:58   194/380  F50-54  F# 3038 Hutto            TX 
 7851 Eric J. Bevivino              34  1:42:07 10:58   766/928  M30-34  M# 4813 Oneida           NY 
 7852 Blair M. Dodge                33  1:42:07 10:58   513/818  F30-34  F# 3039 Central Square   NY 
 7853 Susan Daniels                 45  1:42:07 10:58   211/430  F45-49  F# 3040 Buffalo          NY 
 7854 Brenna Simons                 29  1:42:08 10:58   535/818  F25-29  F# 3041 Rome             NY 
 7855 Sherri Wiemeier               32  1:42:08 10:58   514/818  F30-34  F# 3042 Liverpool        NY 
 7856 Joshua L. Szot                33  1:42:09 10:58   767/928  M30-34  M# 4814 Marcy            NY 
 7857 Rebecca K. Salm               23  1:42:10 10:58   372/559  F20-24  F# 3043 Newport          NY 
 7858 Zach Hickey                   20  1:42:10 10:58   485/569  M20-24  M# 4815 Aurora           IL 
 7859 Natalie Hickey                51  1:42:10 10:58   195/380  F50-54  F# 3044 Aurora           IL 
 7860 Lisa Thibault                 28  1:42:10 10:58   536/818  F25-29  F# 3045 Sanborn          NY 
 7861 Tom Applegate                 33  1:42:10 10:58   768/928  M30-34  M# 4816 Shrewsbury       NJ 
 7862 Jeremy Sinclair               39  1:42:11 10:58   717/858  M35-39  M# 4817 Syracuse         NY 
 7863 James Awad                    60  1:42:11 10:58   255/372  M60-64  M# 4818 Liverpool        NY 
 7864 Ryan McNamara                 31  1:42:12 10:58   769/928  M30-34  M# 4819 Mansfield        PA 
 7865 Kindra Lewis                  37  1:42:13 10:58   479/757  F35-39  F# 3046 Ottawa           ON 
 7866 Sasha Simek                   38  1:42:13 10:58   480/757  F35-39  F# 3047 Ottawa           ON 
 7867 Missy Vetrano                 26  1:42:13 10:58   537/818  F25-29  F# 3048 Liverpool        NY 
 7868 Martin Lynn                   41  1:42:13 10:58   480/596  M40-44  M# 4820 Skaneateles      NY 
 7869 Kristen A. Ozog               38  1:42:14 10:59   481/757  F35-39  F# 3049 Marcy            NY 
 7870 Christine Fortnam             32  1:42:14 10:59   515/818  F30-34  F# 3050 Marcy            NY 
 7871 Linda Owens                   61  1:42:14 10:59    62/144  F60-64  F# 3051 Liverpool        NY 
 7872 Garrett McCann                58  1:42:14 10:59   331/462  M55-59  M# 4821 Glenmont         NY 
 7873 Stacy E. Deban-Hall           41  1:42:15 10:59   344/566  F40-44  F# 3052 Oswego           NY 
 7874 Angela Rizzo                  63  1:42:15 10:59    63/144  F60-64  F# 3053 Holland Patent   NY 
 7875 Olivia M. Komacek             14  1:42:15 10:59    27/37   F01-14  F# 3054 Whitesboro       NY 
 7876 Joseph Vandermaas             26  1:42:15 10:59   639/765  M25-29  M# 4822 Rome             NY 
 7877 Keith Kaplan                  52  1:42:15 10:59   379/504  M50-54  M# 4823 Saratoga Springs NY 
 7878 Michelle L. Komacek           50  1:42:15 10:59   196/380  F50-54  F# 3055 Whitesboro       NY 
 7879 James H. Edwards              39  1:42:15 10:59   718/858  M35-39  M# 4824 Newport          NY 
 7880 Salvatore N. Ruggiero         30  1:42:16 10:59   770/928  M30-34  M# 4825 Utica            NY 
 7881 Robert W. Frei                69  1:42:16 10:59    85/162  M65-69  M# 4826 Rome             NY 
 7882 Mary G. Ingram                41  1:42:16 10:59   345/566  F40-44  F# 3056 Raleigh          NC 
 7883 Melissa Martinez              50  1:42:16 10:59   197/380  F50-54  F# 3057 Palmerton        PA 
 7884 Jacqueline Jarrett            49  1:42:17 10:59   212/430  F45-49  F# 3058 Bethlehem        PA 
 7885 Tom M. Sreca                  56  1:42:17 10:59   332/462  M55-59  M# 4827 Oriskany         NY 
 7886 Jessica Notte                 41  1:42:17 10:59   346/566  F40-44  F# 3059 Redwood City     CA 
 7887 Lori Lupini                   50  1:42:18 10:59   198/380  F50-54  F# 3060 Utica            NY 
 7888 Larry Schiavone               56  1:42:19 10:59   333/462  M55-59  M# 4828 Manlius          NY 
 7889 Peter Matott                  38  1:42:20 10:59   719/858  M35-39  M# 4829 Rensselaer       NY 
 7890 Bree Kyncl                    28  1:42:20 10:59   538/818  F25-29  F# 3061 Albany           NY 
 7891 Alexander J. Jensen           18  1:42:22 10:59   253/279  M15-19  M# 4830 New Hartford     NY 
 7892 Maris C. Van Slyke            21  1:42:22 10:59   373/559  F20-24  F# 3062 Lake Placid      NY 
 7893 Kelly Morris                  26  1:42:22 10:59   539/818  F25-29  F# 3063 Wallingford      PA 
 7894 Adrienne Barker               36  1:42:22 10:59   482/757  F35-39  F# 3064 Mechanicville    NY 
 7895 Al Weaver                     66  1:42:22 10:59    86/162  M65-69  M# 4831 Elbridge         NY 
 7896 Jen Rogowski                  44  1:42:22 10:59   347/566  F40-44  F# 3065 Clayton          NC 
 7897 Peter M. Ryan                 23  1:42:22 10:59   486/569  M20-24  M# 4832 Whitesboro       NY 
 7898 Betsy Bernabe                 48  1:42:23 10:59   213/430  F45-49  F# 3066 Rome             NY 
 7899 Keshia Tautiva                30  1:42:23 11:00   516/818  F30-34  F# 3067 Syracuse         NY 
 7900 Laura B. Walker               52  1:42:23 11:00   199/380  F50-54  F# 3068 Menands          NY 
 7901 Andrea Thomas                 38  1:42:23 11:00   483/757  F35-39  F# 3069 New Hartford     NY 
 7902 Barbara J. Maw                55  1:42:24 11:00   133/272  F55-59  F# 3070 Geneva           NY 
 7903 Rachael L. Della Pietra       40  1:42:24 11:00   348/566  F40-44  F# 3071 East Rochester   NY 
 7904 John R. Mamrak                40  1:42:24 11:00   481/596  M40-44  M# 4833 Syracuse         NY 
 7905 Clay E. Young                 31  1:42:24 11:00   771/928  M30-34  M# 4834 Rochester        NY 
 7906 Danelle L. Depeyster          38  1:42:24 11:00   484/757  F35-39  F# 3072 Utica            NY 
 7907 Kathleen Golden               55  1:42:25 11:00   134/272  F55-59  F# 3073 Bronxville       NY 
 7908 Mary Grace                    48  1:42:25 11:00   214/430  F45-49  F# 3074 Stowe            VT 
 7909 Tracey Bevivino               29  1:42:25 11:00   540/818  F25-29  F# 3075 Astoria          NY 
 7910 James V. McCauley             42  1:42:26 11:00   482/596  M40-44  M# 4835 Galway           NY 
 7911 Travis Niles                  37  1:42:26 11:00   720/858  M35-39  M# 4836 Canastota        NY 
 7912 Ryan P. Gilsenan              30  1:42:26 11:00   772/928  M30-34  M# 4837 Camden           NY 
 7913 Marissa Erickson              23  1:42:26 11:00   374/559  F20-24  F# 3076 Honeoye          NY 
 7914 Margaret Van Wyk              34  1:42:27 11:00   517/818  F30-34  F# 3077 Jamaica Plain    MA 
 7915 Louis R. Ferrone              65  1:42:27 11:00    87/162  M65-69  M# 4838 East Syracuse    NY 
 7916 Sara A. Carhart               34  1:42:27 11:00   518/818  F30-34  F# 3078 Boston           MA 
 7917 Aneissa J. Kline              26  1:42:27 11:00   541/818  F25-29  F# 3079 Oneida           NY 
 7918 Nathaniel Rowe                31  1:42:28 11:00   773/928  M30-34  M# 4839 Clinton          NY 
 7919 Madison Quong                 12  1:42:29 11:00    28/37   F01-14  F# 3080 Burlington       ON 
 7920 John A. Klein                 50  1:42:29 11:00   380/504  M50-54  M# 4840 Buffalo          NY 
 7921 Victoria Taylor               50  1:42:30 11:00   200/380  F50-54  F# 3081 Burt             NY 
 7922 Justin Giardino               36  1:42:30 11:00   721/858  M35-39  M# 4841 East Syracuse    NY 
 7923 Stephanie L. Stockbridge      38  1:42:31 11:00   485/757  F35-39  F# 3082 Brooklyn         NY 
 7924 Amanda Jackson                16  1:42:31 11:00   146/222  F15-19  F# 3083 Cortland         NY 
 7925 Scott Jackson                 50  1:42:31 11:00   381/504  M50-54  M# 4842 Cortland         NY 
 7926 Mary R. Deveny                26  1:42:31 11:00   542/818  F25-29  F# 3084 Little Falls     NY 
 7927 Kristen Andrews               29  1:42:31 11:00   543/818  F25-29  F# 3085 Fort Myers       FL 
 7928 Rachael Huddleston            21  1:42:32 11:00   375/559  F20-24  F# 3086 Dolgeville       NY 
 7929 Kaera Barrows                 16  1:42:32 11:00   147/222  F15-19  F# 3087 Simsbury         CT 
 7930 Kayla Bellinger               29  1:42:32 11:00   544/818  F25-29  F# 3088 Broadalbin       NY 
 7931 Scott Matusak                 50  1:42:32 11:01   382/504  M50-54  M# 4843 Lockport         NY 
 7932 Bob Bluey                     69  1:42:32 11:01    88/162  M65-69  M# 4844 Yorkville        NY 
 7933 Lisa L. Seyfried              42  1:42:32 11:01   349/566  F40-44  F# 3089 Cortland         NY 
 7934 Mallory Froelich              30  1:42:32 11:01   519/818  F30-34  F# 3090 Rome             NY 
 7935 Leila Rekic                   25  1:42:33 11:01   545/818  F25-29  F# 3091 Utica            NY 
 7936 Nicole Gardner                39  1:42:33 11:01   486/757  F35-39  F# 3092 Hemlock          NY 
 7937 Kim A. Ligas                  41  1:42:33 11:01   350/566  F40-44  F# 3093 Cortland         NY 
 7938 Debra A. Ruggio               50  1:42:33 11:01   201/380  F50-54  F# 3094 New Hartford     NY 
 7939 Shelly E. Van Gorder          51  1:42:33 11:01   202/380  F50-54  F# 3095 Cortland         NY 
 7940 Kelly Allen Daby              41  1:42:33 11:01   351/566  F40-44  F# 3096 Oswego           NY 
 7941 Travis M. Bennett             31  1:42:33 11:01   774/928  M30-34  M# 4845 Utica            NY 
 7942 Suzanne Chabot                37  1:42:34 11:01   487/757  F35-39  F# 3097 Utica            NY 
 7943 Tyheem R. Shepard             31  1:42:34 11:01   775/928  M30-34  M# 4846 Utica            NY 
 7944 Rakshit Tyagi                 29  1:42:34 11:01   640/765  M25-29  M# 4847 Clinton          NY 
 7945 Brittany Williams             33  1:42:34 11:01   520/818  F30-34  F# 3098 Mohawk           NY 
 7946 Catherine Gibson              40  1:42:34 11:01   352/566  F40-44  F# 3099 West Winfield    NY 
 7947 Margaret M. Brennan           56  1:42:34 11:01   135/272  F55-59  F# 3100 Yorktown Heights NY 
 7948 Kelly Wander                  31  1:42:35 11:01   521/818  F30-34  F# 3101 Whitesboro       NY 
 7949 Mary C. Brennan               27  1:42:35 11:01   546/818  F25-29  F# 3102 Yorktown Heights NY 
 7950 Mary Ann Haigh                52  1:42:35 11:01   203/380  F50-54  F# 3103 Croghan          NY 
 7951 Robert J. Montague            50  1:42:35 11:01   383/504  M50-54  M# 4848 Galway           NY 
 7952 Gregory S. Matthei            54  1:42:35 11:01   384/504  M50-54  M# 4849 Troy             NY 
 7953 Michael T. Bice               49  1:42:35 11:01   370/481  M45-49  M# 4850 Watertown        NY 
 7954 Michelle Woogen               33  1:42:35 11:01   522/818  F30-34  F# 3104 Syracuse         NY 
 7955 Kelly M. Bessel               53  1:42:35 11:01   204/380  F50-54  F# 3105 Watertown        NY 
 7956 Irene M. Odonnell             47  1:42:36 11:01   215/430  F45-49  F# 3106 Camillus         NY 
 7957 Kyle Stillwell                31  1:42:36 11:01   776/928  M30-34  M# 4851 Syracuse         NY 
 7958 Wendy S. Reppel               39  1:42:36 11:01   488/757  F35-39  F# 3107 Whitesboro       NY 
 7959 Michael Palmer                54  1:42:36 11:01   385/504  M50-54  M# 4852 Ithaca           NY 
 7960 Jo Gillstrap                  52  1:42:36 11:01   205/380  F50-54  F# 3108 Rochester        NY 
 7961 Dawn Ambrose                  48  1:42:37 11:01   216/430  F45-49  F# 3109 Liverpool        NY 
 7962 Michelle Stoio                29  1:42:37 11:01   547/818  F25-29  F# 3110 Utica            NY 
 7963 Karla Koehl                   49  1:42:37 11:01   217/430  F45-49  F# 3111 Bethlehem        PA 
 7964 Peter D. Schrage              37  1:42:37 11:01   722/858  M35-39  M# 4853 Ontario          NY 
 7965 Andrew Allen                  33  1:42:38 11:01   777/928  M30-34  M# 4854 Utica            NY 
 7966 Kristin Waldby                25  1:42:38 11:01   548/818  F25-29  F# 3112 Buffalo          NY 
 7967 Johnathon Perog               25  1:42:38 11:01   641/765  M25-29  M# 4855 Delanson         NY 
 7968 Jessica Merchant              32  1:42:38 11:01   523/818  F30-34  F# 3113 Rome             NY 
 7969 Peter Evans                   65  1:42:39 11:01    89/162  M65-69  M# 4856 Brooklyn         NY 
 7970 Brian F. Stedman              34  1:42:39 11:01   778/928  M30-34  M# 4857 New Hartford     NY 
 7971 Patricia Simms                52  1:42:39 11:01   206/380  F50-54  F# 3114 Camillus         NY 
 7972 Kelly French                  38  1:42:39 11:01   489/757  F35-39  F# 3115 Endicott         NY 
 7973 Kristen Szarek                39  1:42:40 11:01   490/757  F35-39  F# 3116 Rome             NY 
 7974 Sarah Smith                   42  1:42:40 11:01   353/566  F40-44  F# 3117 Williamsville    NY 
 7975 Christian Coyne               30  1:42:40 11:01   779/928  M30-34  M# 4858 Schenectady      NY 
 7976 Deanna Rosato                 19  1:42:40 11:01   148/222  F15-19  F# 3118 Utica            NY 
 7977 Joshua Evans                  37  1:42:40 11:01   723/858  M35-39  M# 4859 Barrington       RI 
 7978 Lynn McGrath                  43  1:42:41 11:01   354/566  F40-44  F# 3119 Rochester        NY 
 7979 Kathleen Heiner               42  1:42:41 11:01   355/566  F40-44  F# 3120 Schenectady      NY 
 7980 Michelle Daus                 33  1:42:41 11:01   524/818  F30-34  F# 3121 East Greenbush   NY 
 7981 Antwuan Brown                 29  1:42:42 11:02   642/765  M25-29  M# 4860 Utica            NY 
 7982 Paige A. Porta                19  1:42:44 11:02   149/222  F15-19  F# 3122 Whitesboro       NY 
 7983 Hilary F. Ciesielski          40  1:42:44 11:02   356/566  F40-44  F# 3123 Albany           NY 
 7984 Lawrence Magiera              56  1:42:44 11:02   334/462  M55-59  M# 4861 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7985 Lisa L. Tuzzolino             54  1:42:44 11:02   207/380  F50-54  F# 3124 Rome             NY 
 7986 Lauren M. Mandelkow           20  1:42:44 11:02   376/559  F20-24  F# 3125 Cortlandt Manor  NY 
 7987 Sylvia Decarr                 56  1:42:44 11:02   136/272  F55-59  F# 3126 Horseheads       NY 
 7988 Ralph Scanio                  48  1:42:45 11:02   371/481  M45-49  M# 4862 New Hartford     NY 
 7989 Ronald Valete                 49  1:42:45 11:02   372/481  M45-49  M# 4863 New Hartford     NY 
 7990 Karen M. Scanio               49  1:42:46 11:02   218/430  F45-49  F# 3127 New Hartford     NY 
 7991 Red Huber                     52  1:42:46 11:02   208/380  F50-54  F# 3128 Buffalo          NY 
 7992 Jonathan A. Pirro             35  1:42:46 11:02   724/858  M35-39  M# 4864 Clifton Park     NY 
 7993 Alexa J. McCarthy             23  1:42:47 11:02   377/559  F20-24  F# 3129 Sherrill         NY 
 7994 Michael Battle                45  1:42:47 11:02   373/481  M45-49  M# 4865 Clifton Park     NY 
 7995 Abigail Battle                12  1:42:47 11:02    29/37   F01-14  F# 3130 Clifton Park     NY 
 7996 Matthew J. Potrzeba           28  1:42:48 11:02   643/765  M25-29  M# 4866 Whitesboro       NY 
 7997 Mark Smith                    58  1:42:49 11:02   335/462  M55-59  M# 4867 Morrisville      NY 
 7998 Steven Shivers                42  1:42:49 11:02   483/596  M40-44  M# 4868 Canastota        NY 
 7999 Barbara Erdei                 28  1:42:50 11:02   549/818  F25-29  F# 3131 Buffalo          NY 
 8000 Robert Schubert               26  1:42:50 11:02   644/765  M25-29  M# 4869 Clinton          NY 
 8001 Craig Rinefierd               31  1:42:50 11:02   780/928  M30-34  M# 4870 Rochester        NY 
 8002 Heather A. Buske              29  1:42:50 11:02   550/818  F25-29  F# 3132 Rochester        NY 
 8003 Melissa Gray                  31  1:42:50 11:02   525/818  F30-34  F# 3133 Fairport         NY 
 8004 Karl Schubert                 26  1:42:50 11:02   645/765  M25-29  M# 4871 Clinton          NY 
 8005 Kevin Speicher                48  1:42:51 11:02   374/481  M45-49  M# 4872 Deansboro        NY 
 8006 Jacob Strohl                  40  1:42:51 11:03   484/596  M40-44  M# 4873 Rome             NY 
 8007 Elizabeth McGroder            47  1:42:51 11:03   219/430  F45-49  F# 3134 Highland Mills   NY 
 8008 Erin Way                      21  1:42:51 11:03   378/559  F20-24  F# 3135 Penfield         NY 
 8009 Emmaline Long                 28  1:42:51 11:03   551/818  F25-29  F# 3136 Bergen           NY 
 8010 Justin Stephens               39  1:42:52 11:03   725/858  M35-39  M# 4874 Castroville      TX 
 8011 Grant W. Mills                19  1:42:52 11:03   254/279  M15-19  M# 4875 Utica            NY 
 8012 Sue Nayda                     62  1:42:53 11:03    64/144  F60-64  F# 3137 Glen Mills       PA 
 8013 Samantha Stephens             37  1:42:53 11:03   491/757  F35-39  F# 3138 Castroville      TX 
 8014 Nicole Kelly                  24  1:42:53 11:03   379/559  F20-24  F# 3139 Utica            NY 
 8015 Michael J. Gould              30  1:42:54 11:03   781/928  M30-34  M# 4876 Utica            NY 
 8016 William Turczyn               39  1:42:54 11:03   726/858  M35-39  M# 4877 Clinton          NY 
 8017 Nicole Trainor                34  1:42:54 11:03   526/818  F30-34  F# 3140 Gansevoort       NY 
 8018 Brandon L. Gibson             35  1:42:55 11:03   727/858  M35-39  M# 4878 East Greenbush   NY 
 8019 George J. Sandor              47  1:42:55 11:03   375/481  M45-49  M# 4879 Albany           NY 
 8020 Joshua C. Dunbar              33  1:42:55 11:03   782/928  M30-34  M# 4880 Silver Spring    MD 
 8021 Emily Dunbar                  35  1:42:55 11:03   492/757  F35-39  F# 3141 Silver Spring    MD 
 8022 Patricia Hendry               62  1:42:55 11:03    65/144  F60-64  F# 3142 Syracuse         NY 
 8023 Mark J. Kaplan                61  1:42:56 11:03   256/372  M60-64  M# 4881 Glenmont         NY 
 8024 Rosemarie G. Entress          28  1:42:56 11:03   552/818  F25-29  F# 3143 Latham           NY 
 8025 Hazel Phillips                38  1:42:56 11:03   728/858  M35-39  M# 4882 Utica            NY 
 8026 Amanda L. Wooden              31  1:42:56 11:03   527/818  F30-34  F# 3144 New York         NY 
 8027 Richard E. Lee, Jr.           55  1:42:56 11:03   336/462  M55-59  M# 4883 Binghamton       NY 
 8028 Andrew D. McNeil              45  1:42:56 11:03   376/481  M45-49  M# 4884 Batavia          NY 
 8029 Mark Arner                    55  1:42:57 11:03   337/462  M55-59  M# 4885 Canastota        NY 
 8030 Christopher M. Apa            51  1:42:57 11:03   386/504  M50-54  M# 4886 Niskayuna        NY 
 8031 Jennifer Smith                43  1:42:57 11:03   357/566  F40-44  F# 3145 Syracuse         NY 
 8032 Jessica M. McGuire            35  1:42:57 11:03   493/757  F35-39  F# 3146 Ogdensburg       NY 
 8033 Carla M. Williams-Drake       42  1:42:58 11:03   358/566  F40-44  F# 3147 Vestal           NY 
 8034 Shaun Novitske                51  1:42:58 11:03   387/504  M50-54  M# 4887 Central Square   NY 
 8035 Joey P. Gogola                13  1:42:58 11:03    36/48   M01-14  M# 4888 Clark Mills      NY 
 8036 Katie Vandawalker             32  1:42:58 11:03   528/818  F30-34  F# 3148 Alexandria       VA 
 8037 Roger Vandawalker             34  1:42:58 11:03   783/928  M30-34  M# 4889 Alexandria       VA 
 8038 Isabelle B. Schweitzer        66  1:42:59 11:03    27/66   F65-69  F# 3149 Ithaca           NY 
 8039 Eric S. Grenier               35  1:42:59 11:03   729/858  M35-39  M# 4890 Whitesboro       NY 
 8040 Luke D. Armstrong             27  1:42:59 11:03   646/765  M25-29  M# 4891 Westernville     NY 
 8041 Sarah E. Brockway             35  1:42:59 11:03   494/757  F35-39  F# 3150 Saratoga Springs NY 
 8042 Adelle Behara                 15  1:42:59 11:03   150/222  F15-19  F# 3151 Clinton          NY 
 8043 Stephanie Osborn              35  1:43:00 11:03   495/757  F35-39  F# 3152 West Winfield    NY 
 8044 Alexander Diskin              32  1:43:00 11:03   784/928  M30-34  M# 4892 Whitesboro       NY 
 8045 Kama G. Way                   55  1:43:00 11:04   137/272  F55-59  F# 3153 Penfield         NY 
 8046 Benjamin F. Di Labio          22  1:43:00 11:04   487/569  M20-24  M# 4893 Carp             ON 
 8047 Anthony B. Cresci             58  1:43:01 11:04   338/462  M55-59  M# 4894 Lakewood         OH 
 8048 Alexandria C. Cresci          18  1:43:02 11:04   151/222  F15-19  F# 3154 Sauquoit         NY 
 8049 Brent Popovich                30  1:43:02 11:04   785/928  M30-34  M# 4895 Buffalo          NY 
 8050 Jesse Hawkridge               40  1:43:03 11:04   485/596  M40-44  M# 4896 Remsen           NY 
 8051 Nichole Sears                 23  1:43:03 11:04   380/559  F20-24  F# 3155 Boonville        NY 
 8052 Jolyn Sweet                   42  1:43:03 11:04   359/566  F40-44  F# 3156 Gansevoort       NY 
 8053 Donald Gould                  52  1:43:03 11:04   388/504  M50-54  M# 4897 East Rochester   NY 
 8054 Chris Capraro                 47  1:43:03 11:04   377/481  M45-49  M# 4898 Utica            NY 
 8055 David Paddock                 51  1:43:04 11:04   389/504  M50-54  M# 4899 Ilion            NY 
 8056 Anthony J. Rizzo              24  1:43:04 11:04   488/569  M20-24  M# 4900 Clinton          NY 
 8057 Katherine B. Arvay            56  1:43:05 11:04   138/272  F55-59  F# 3157 Fairport         NY 
 8058 Dane Groszek                  65  1:43:05 11:04    90/162  M65-69  M# 4901 Middletown       NY 
 8059 Christy Knight                42  1:43:06 11:04   360/566  F40-44  F# 3158 Canajoharie      NY 
 8060 Bijal Patel                   40  1:43:06 11:04   361/566  F40-44  F# 3159 Cooperstown      NY 
 8061 Mike Warrick                  28  1:43:07 11:04   647/765  M25-29  M# 4902 Boonville        NY 
 8062 Stacy Marris                  28  1:43:08 11:04   553/818  F25-29  F# 3160 Syracuse         NY 
 8063 Francesca V. Digiorgio        24  1:43:08 11:04   381/559  F20-24  F# 3161 Slingerlands     NY 
 8064 Mark D. Guido                 41  1:43:08 11:04   486/596  M40-44  M# 4903 Springfield      VA 
 8065 Justin Kranbuhl               23  1:43:08 11:04   489/569  M20-24  M# 4904 Boonville        NY 
 8066 Rebecca A. Mroczka            31  1:43:08 11:04   529/818  F30-34  F# 3162 Schenectady      NY 
 8067 Angela M. Suflita             30  1:43:08 11:04   530/818  F30-34  F# 3163 Schenectady      NY 
 8068 Stacey Panuccio               41  1:43:09 11:04   362/566  F40-44  F# 3164 Whitesboro       NY 
 8069 Brett M. Lines                23  1:43:09 11:04   490/569  M20-24  M# 4905 Corning          NY 
 8070 Dylan Hryckewicz              26  1:43:10 11:05   648/765  M25-29  M# 4906 Oswego           NY 
 8071 Ethan R. Piske                29  1:43:10 11:05   649/765  M25-29  M# 4907 Deansboro        NY 
 8072 Kenneth Goldman               61  1:43:10 11:05   257/372  M60-64  M# 4908 Camillus         NY 
 8073 Amela Jasarevic               28  1:43:11 11:05   554/818  F25-29  F# 3165 Utica            NY 
 8074 Brendan Fitzpatrick           27  1:43:11 11:05   650/765  M25-29  M# 4909 Plymouth         MA 
 8075 Katy R. Parrillo              21  1:43:11 11:05   382/559  F20-24  F# 3166 Corning          NY 
 8076 Kyle Marquart                 30  1:43:11 11:05   786/928  M30-34  M# 4910 Syracuse         NY 
 8077 Sarah L. Gaasch               35  1:43:11 11:05   496/757  F35-39  F# 3167 Remsen           NY 
 8078 Andreas Hoffman               17  1:43:12 11:05   255/279  M15-19  M# 4911 Kirkville        NY 
 8079 Randy Cumming                 56  1:43:12 11:05   339/462  M55-59  M# 4912 Stittsville      ON 
 8080 Lindsay Jones                 33  1:43:13 11:05   531/818  F30-34  F# 3168 Utica            NY 
 8081 Jackson Majka                 16  1:43:13 11:05   256/279  M15-19  M# 4913 Macedon          NY 
 8082 Kaytlyn Blair                 26  1:43:13 11:05   555/818  F25-29  F# 3169 Liverpool        NY 
 8083 Melissa Barlett               37  1:43:13 11:05   497/757  F35-39  F# 3170 Utica            NY 
 8084 Ashley Cinque                 33  1:43:13 11:05   532/818  F30-34  F# 3171 Cazenovia        NY 
 8085 Sarah M. Leroy                29  1:43:13 11:05   556/818  F25-29  F# 3172 Waterford        NY 
 8086 Cornelia E. Brown             69  1:43:14 11:05    28/66   F65-69  F# 3173 New Hartford     NY 
 8087 Kate Columbia                 32  1:43:14 11:05   533/818  F30-34  F# 3174 Clay             NY 
 8088 Sam Arcidiacono               58  1:43:14 11:05   340/462  M55-59  M# 4914 Norwich          NY 
 8089 Peter J. Scheer               58  1:43:14 11:05   341/462  M55-59  M# 4915 Lyons Falls      NY 
 8090 Adriano Manocchia             44  1:43:15 11:05   487/596  M40-44  M# 4916 Ithaca           NY 
 8091 Joseph J. Murine              56  1:43:15 11:05   342/462  M55-59  M# 4917 Utica            NY 
 8092 Susan Farrell                 42  1:43:15 11:05   363/566  F40-44  F# 3175 Ottawa           ON 
 8093 Allison N. Nowak              32  1:43:15 11:05   534/818  F30-34  F# 3176 Rome             NY 
 8094 Gary Tinkler                  51  1:43:15 11:05   390/504  M50-54  M# 4918 Clinton          NY 
 8095 Kristina K. Hart              34  1:43:16 11:05   535/818  F30-34  F# 3177 Whitesboro       NY 
 8096 Melissa Massaro               33  1:43:16 11:05   536/818  F30-34  F# 3178 Syracuse         NY 
 8097 Christina Congdon             31  1:43:16 11:05   537/818  F30-34  F# 3179 Waterville       NY 
 8098 Anna Walant                   27  1:43:16 11:05   557/818  F25-29  F# 3180 Providence       RI 
 8099 Caitlin M. Lenio              28  1:43:17 11:05   558/818  F25-29  F# 3181 Albany           NY 
 8100 Joseph Levesque               24  1:43:17 11:05   491/569  M20-24  M# 4919 Amsterdam        NY 
 8101 Michelle E. Waite             56  1:43:17 11:05   139/272  F55-59  F# 3182 Ilion            NY 
 8102 Alyssa Alicea                 24  1:43:18 11:05   383/559  F20-24  F# 3183 Seaford          DE 
 8103 Christopher Cavanagh          29  1:43:19 11:05   651/765  M25-29  M# 4920 Whitesboro       NY 
 8104 Amanda J. Battistoni          26  1:43:19 11:06   559/818  F25-29  F# 3184 Ballston Lake    NY 
 8105 Daniel T. Walker              23  1:43:19 11:06   492/569  M20-24  M# 4921 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8106 Richard Nower                 47  1:43:20 11:06   378/481  M45-49  M# 4922 New Hartford     NY 
 8107 Jackie Snow                   54  1:43:20 11:06   209/380  F50-54  F# 3185 Cicero           NY 
 8108 Ally Ellenberger              21  1:43:20 11:06   384/559  F20-24  F# 3186 South Elgin      IL 
 8109 Kathryn Abbott                29  1:43:20 11:06   560/818  F25-29  F# 3187 Ithaca           NY 
 8110 Chad Warren                   41  1:43:20 11:06   488/596  M40-44  M# 4923 Whitesboro       NY 
 8111 Tyler J. Sadallah             23  1:43:20 11:06   493/569  M20-24  M# 4924 Prospect         NY 
 8112 Jessica Brown                 24  1:43:20 11:06   385/559  F20-24  F# 3188 Shortsville      NY 
 8113 Lorrie Strauch                48  1:43:21 11:06   220/430  F45-49  F# 3189 Oneonta          NY 
 8114 Bill McKeever                 75  1:43:21 11:06     2/10   M75-79  M# 4925 Rome             NY 
 8115 Kimberly Hughes-Dibble        42  1:43:21 11:06   364/566  F40-44  F# 3190 Worcester        NY 
 8116 Brittany Conroy               33  1:43:22 11:06   538/818  F30-34  F# 3191 Endicott         NY 
 8117 Dave Ellenberger              50  1:43:22 11:06   391/504  M50-54  M# 4926 South Elgin      IL 
 8118 Laura Borneman                48  1:43:22 11:06   221/430  F45-49  F# 3192 Buffalo          NY 
 8119 Kaitlyn Colle                 27  1:43:23 11:06   561/818  F25-29  F# 3193 Syracuse         NY 
 8120 Robert Berk                   21  1:43:23 11:06   494/569  M20-24  M# 4927 New York         NY 
 8121 Jeanette Trujillo             57  1:43:23 11:06   140/272  F55-59  F# 3194 Norwalk          CT 
 8122 Lawrence I. Kring             42  1:43:23 11:06   489/596  M40-44  M# 4928 Heuvelton        NY 
 8123 Lisa Gordon                   56  1:43:24 11:06   141/272  F55-59  F# 3195 Brockport        NY 
 8124 Quincy Adams                  21  1:43:24 11:06   495/569  M20-24  M# 4929 Colden           NY 
 8125 Mike Payne                    47  1:43:25 11:06   379/481  M45-49  M# 4930 Burlington       ON 
 8126 Rhonda Ridgway                51  1:43:25 11:06   210/380  F50-54  F# 3196 Burlington       ON 
 8127 Anne-Marie Brooks             56  1:43:26 11:06   142/272  F55-59  F# 3197 Clay             NY 
 8128 Sarah M. Jensen               32  1:43:26 11:06   539/818  F30-34  F# 3198 Syracuse         NY 
 8129 Kaitlyn Briggs                20  1:43:26 11:06   386/559  F20-24  F# 3199 Clinton          NY 
 8130 James Avery                   40  1:43:26 11:06   490/596  M40-44  M# 4931 Rochester        NY 
 8131 Angela M. Ostrander           42  1:43:27 11:06   365/566  F40-44  F# 3200 Cortland         NY 
 8132 Laurie Sargent                57  1:43:27 11:06   143/272  F55-59  F# 3201 Ogdensburg       NY 
 8133 Dzenan Racic                  22  1:43:27 11:06   496/569  M20-24  M# 4932 Utica            NY 
 8134 Kimberly Winston              41  1:43:28 11:06   366/566  F40-44  F# 3202 New York         NY 
 8135 Anna Paxton                   26  1:43:28 11:07   562/818  F25-29  F# 3203 New York         NY 
 8136 Jonathan Brockett             32  1:43:28 11:07   787/928  M30-34  M# 4933 Liverpool        NY 
 8137 Jeffrey M. Klossner           18  1:43:29 11:07   257/279  M15-19  M# 4934 Westmoreland     NY 
 8138 Karen Brand                   57  1:43:30 11:07   144/272  F55-59  F# 3204 Simsbury         CT 
 8139 Austin J. Hovey               24  1:43:30 11:07   497/569  M20-24  M# 4935 Holland Patent   NY 
 8140 Kristen N. Sportello          23  1:43:31 11:07   387/559  F20-24  F# 3205 Newport          NY 
 8141 Diane Van Pelt                63  1:43:31 11:07    66/144  F60-64  F# 3206 New Hartford     NY 
 8142 Terence Berge                 50  1:43:32 11:07   392/504  M50-54  M# 4936 Fayetteville     NY 
 8143 Shawn Shopmyer                40  1:43:32 11:07   491/596  M40-44  M# 4937 Niskayuna        NY 
 8144 Kevin M. Kane                 61  1:43:32 11:07   258/372  M60-64  M# 4938 Liverpool        NY 
 8145 Steve Cole                    56  1:43:33 11:07   343/462  M55-59  M# 4939 Rochester        NY 
 8146 Joe A. Tartaglia              23  1:43:33 11:07   498/569  M20-24  M# 4940 Utica            NY 
 8147 Gita Conroy                   39  1:43:33 11:07   498/757  F35-39  F# 3207 Rome             NY 
 8148 Andrea R. Paquette            39  1:43:33 11:07   499/757  F35-39  F# 3208 Rome             NY 
 8149 Ryan X. Brown                 21  1:43:33 11:07   499/569  M20-24  M# 4941 Marcy            NY 
 8150 Phil A. Whynot                54  1:43:34 11:07   393/504  M50-54  M# 4942 Herkimer         NY 
 8151 Thomas D. Stevens             22  1:43:34 11:07   500/569  M20-24  M# 4943 Lawrenceville    GA 
 8152 Melissa Stevens               53  1:43:34 11:07   211/380  F50-54  F# 3209 Blossvale        NY 
 8153 Sara Macchiano                38  1:43:34 11:07   500/757  F35-39  F# 3210 Natick           MA 
 8154 Andrew J. Kneller             35  1:43:35 11:07   730/858  M35-39  M# 4944 Endicott         NY 
 8155 Melissa Jean-Baptiste         44  1:43:36 11:07   367/566  F40-44  F# 3211 Cortland         NY 
 8156 Amelia V. Scott               23  1:43:36 11:07   388/559  F20-24  F# 3212 Deerfield        NY 
 8157 Natalie Partyka-Recktenwald   44  1:43:37 11:07   368/566  F40-44  F# 3213 Albany           NY 
 8158 Amanda M. Rossi               20  1:43:37 11:07   389/559  F20-24  F# 3214 Verona           NY 
 8159 Kim M. Proper                 60  1:43:38 11:08    67/144  F60-64  F# 3215 Sylvan Beach     NY 
 8160 Melissa M. Landolf            49  1:43:38 11:08   222/430  F45-49  F# 3216 Cockeysville     MD 
 8161 Brian W. Ammons               33  1:43:38 11:08   788/928  M30-34  M# 4945 Lawrenceville    GA 
 8162 Andrea Vickery                35  1:43:38 11:08   501/757  F35-39  F# 3217 Richmond         VA 
 8163 Nancy Landolf                 64  1:43:38 11:08    68/144  F60-64  F# 3218 Baltimore        MD 
 8164 Conor M. Murphy               19  1:43:38 11:08   258/279  M15-19  M# 4946 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8165 Kevin R. Blatt                26  1:43:39 11:08   652/765  M25-29  M# 4947 Chittenango      NY 
 8166 Craig M. Dillenbeck           49  1:43:39 11:08   380/481  M45-49  M# 4948 Liverpool        NY 
 8167 Aayush Vetwal                 27  1:43:39 11:08   653/765  M25-29  M# 4949 Utica            NY 
 8168 Ellen Chatfield               32  1:43:39 11:08   540/818  F30-34  F# 3219 Wallingford      CT 
 8169 Jason Zina                    33  1:43:39 11:08   789/928  M30-34  M# 4950 North Kingstown  RI 
 8170 Bradlee Edick                 22  1:43:39 11:08   501/569  M20-24  M# 4951 Mohawk           NY 
 8171 Richard Edick                 54  1:43:39 11:08   394/504  M50-54  M# 4952 Mohawk           NY 
 8172 Amelia A. Ekert               24  1:43:39 11:08   390/559  F20-24  F# 3220 New Providence   NJ 
 8173 Craig Chatfield               30  1:43:39 11:08   790/928  M30-34  M# 4953 Wallingford      CT 
 8174 Jose Alvarez                  66  1:43:40 11:08    91/162  M65-69  M# 4954 Oneida           NY 
 8175 Cheryl M. Taylor              50  1:43:40 11:08   212/380  F50-54  F# 3221 Fairport         NY 
 8176 Margery Gardner               38  1:43:40 11:08   502/757  F35-39  F# 3222 New Hartford     NY 
 8177 Steven Johnson                67  1:43:41 11:08    92/162  M65-69  M# 4955 Oneonta          NY 
 8178 Gale L. Savino                62  1:43:41 11:08    69/144  F60-64  F# 3223 Trumansburg      NY 
 8179 Jeanne M. Lindsay             54  1:43:41 11:08   213/380  F50-54  F# 3224 Owego            NY 
 8180 Erik Johnson                  35  1:43:41 11:08   731/858  M35-39  M# 4956 Oneonta          NY 
 8181 Brian Mitchell                41  1:43:41 11:08   492/596  M40-44  M# 4957 Littleton        CO 
 8182 Riley Jorgensen               30  1:43:41 11:08   791/928  M30-34  M# 4958 Fayetteville     NY 
 8183 Joshua P. Solon               35  1:43:42 11:08   732/858  M35-39  M# 4959 Rome             NY 
 8184 Eliana Jorgensen              28  1:43:42 11:08   563/818  F25-29  F# 3225 Fayetteville     NY 
 8185 Michael McGrath               12  1:43:42 11:08    37/48   M01-14  M# 4960 Boonville        NY 
 8186 James Day                     35  1:43:42 11:08   733/858  M35-39  M# 4961 Middletown       NY 
 8187 Cheryl Day                    34  1:43:43 11:08   541/818  F30-34  F# 3226 Middletown       NY 
 8188 Lauren Julicher               45  1:43:43 11:08   223/430  F45-49  F# 3227 Hamburg          NY 
 8189 Steven C. Brown               59  1:43:43 11:08   344/462  M55-59  M# 4962 Utica            NY 
 8190 Diane Covell                  63  1:43:43 11:08    70/144  F60-64  F# 3228 Watertown        NY 
 8191 Nick Curabba                  48  1:43:43 11:08   381/481  M45-49  M# 4963 Middletown       NY 
 8192 Vanessa Wight                 47  1:43:43 11:08   224/430  F45-49  F# 3229 Middletown       NY 
 8193 Linda Mulvey                  58  1:43:45 11:08   145/272  F55-59  F# 3230 Fayetteville     NY 
 8194 Leonora Foster                45  1:43:45 11:08   225/430  F45-49  F# 3231 Newport          NY 
 8195 Cindy Hayes                   39  1:43:45 11:08   503/757  F35-39  F# 3232 Rome             NY 
 8196 Cindy Fitzsimmons             35  1:43:46 11:08   504/757  F35-39  F# 3233 Livonia          NY 
 8197 Jennifer M. Sauers            33  1:43:46 11:08   542/818  F30-34  F# 3234 Webster          NY 
 8198 David Olszewski               45  1:43:46 11:08   382/481  M45-49  M# 4964 Schenectady      NY 
 8199 Michael Degironimo            53  1:43:47 11:08   395/504  M50-54  M# 4965 New Hartford     NY 
 8200 Janice Orr                    31  1:43:47 11:09   543/818  F30-34  F# 3235 Montgomery       NY 
 8201 Michael Moran                 31  1:43:47 11:09   792/928  M30-34  M# 4966 Whitesboro       NY 
 8202 Karen E. Stedman              55  1:43:48 11:09   146/272  F55-59  F# 3236 New Hartford     NY 
 8203 Jordan Rhen                   26  1:43:48 11:09   564/818  F25-29  F# 3237 Rochester        NY 
 8204 Ellen Lowrey                  37  1:43:48 11:09   505/757  F35-39  F# 3238 Buffalo          NY 
 8205 Brad Barmore                  48  1:43:49 11:09   383/481  M45-49  M# 4967 New Hartford     NY 
 8206 Melissa M. Guardi             35  1:43:50 11:09   506/757  F35-39  F# 3239 Herkimer         NY 
 8207 Michael Scott                 52  1:43:50 11:09   396/504  M50-54  M# 4968 Fultonville      NY 
 8208 Kade Pogonowski               39  1:43:50 11:09   734/858  M35-39  M# 4969 Cold Brook       NY 
 8209 Darlene M. Whitaker           58  1:43:51 11:09   147/272  F55-59  F# 3240 Marcy            NY 
 8210 Ellzabeth Hoover              28  1:43:52 11:09   565/818  F25-29  F# 3241 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8211 Lawrence Windover             44  1:43:52 11:09   493/596  M40-44  M# 4970 Watertown        NY 
 8212 Barbara Davis                 59  1:43:52 11:09   148/272  F55-59  F# 3242 Bridgeport       NY 
 8213 Tina M. Labaro                39  1:43:53 11:09   507/757  F35-39  F# 3243 Oakland          CA 
 8214 Erica Nourse                  39  1:43:53 11:09   508/757  F35-39  F# 3244 Rochester        NY 
 8215 Suzanne Smith                 30  1:43:53 11:09   544/818  F30-34  F# 3245 Ilion            NY 
 8216 Diana Schwartz                54  1:43:53 11:09   214/380  F50-54  F# 3246 Fort Plain       NY 
 8217 Thomas E. Davis               62  1:43:53 11:09   259/372  M60-64  M# 4971 Clinton          NY 
 8218 Stephen J. Pape, Sr.          59  1:43:54 11:09   345/462  M55-59  M# 4972 Utica            NY 
 8219 Melissa Forder                44  1:43:56 11:09   369/566  F40-44  F# 3247 Luray            VA 
 8220 Danny Graves                  55  1:43:56 11:09   346/462  M55-59  M# 4973 Rochester        NY 
 8221 Dan Brown                     31  1:43:56 11:09   793/928  M30-34  M# 4974 Rochester        NY 
 8222 Matthew Johns                 43  1:43:56 11:09   494/596  M40-44  M# 4975 Camden           NY 
 8223 Michele Johns                 45  1:43:56 11:10   226/430  F45-49  F# 3248 Camden           NY 
 8224 Megan L. Vanevera             28  1:43:56 11:10   566/818  F25-29  F# 3249 New Hartford     NY 
 8225 Ericka R. Gerace              38  1:43:56 11:10   509/757  F35-39  F# 3250 Whitesboro       NY 
 8226 Jill Joseph                   38  1:43:57 11:10   510/757  F35-39  F# 3251 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8227 Elysia T. Morris              21  1:43:57 11:10   391/559  F20-24  F# 3252 Ilion            NY 
 8228 Ian Caisley                   66  1:43:58 11:10    93/162  M65-69  M# 4976 Westfield        NY 
 8229 Vince E. Murphy               53  1:43:58 11:10   397/504  M50-54  M# 4977 Camillus         NY 
 8230 Nicole A. Howard              35  1:43:58 11:10   511/757  F35-39  F# 3253 New Hartford     NY 
 8231 Derek J. Sexton               25  1:43:58 11:10   654/765  M25-29  M# 4978 Rome             NY 
 8232 Trudy Desormo                 53  1:43:58 11:10   215/380  F50-54  F# 3254 Watertown        NY 
 8233 Gail Whitman                  59  1:43:59 11:10   149/272  F55-59  F# 3255 Oneida           NY 
 8234 Michael P. McLean             55  1:43:59 11:10   347/462  M55-59  M# 4979 Colton           NY 
 8235 Ashley Miller                 24  1:43:59 11:10   392/559  F20-24  F# 3256 Little Falls     NY 
 8236 Deron E. Johnson              40  1:43:59 11:10   495/596  M40-44  M# 4980 Webster          NY 
 8237 Bradley Lape                  40  1:43:59 11:10   496/596  M40-44  M# 4981 Webster          NY 
 8238 Christine E. Callea           35  1:44:00 11:10   512/757  F35-39  F# 3257 Norwich          NY 
 8239 Bridgette Crawford            35  1:44:00 11:10   513/757  F35-39  F# 3258 Norwich          NY 
 8240 Sally P. Sharkey              44  1:44:00 11:10   370/566  F40-44  F# 3259 Cooperstown      NY 
 8241 Kelly Lape                    35  1:44:00 11:10   514/757  F35-39  F# 3260 Webster          NY 
 8242 Amy Secor                     43  1:44:01 11:10   371/566  F40-44  F# 3261 Wevertown        NY 
 8243 Heather M. Green              41  1:44:01 11:10   372/566  F40-44  F# 3262 Latham           NY 
 8244 Emily M. Robideau             39  1:44:01 11:10   515/757  F35-39  F# 3263 Massena          NY 
 8245 Andrew Bennett                29  1:44:02 11:10   655/765  M25-29  M# 4982 Sherrill         NY 
 8246 Catherine Pearse              52  1:44:02 11:10   216/380  F50-54  F# 3264 Constantia       NY 
 8247 Amy Stott                     32  1:44:02 11:10   545/818  F30-34  F# 3265 Albany           NY 
 8248 Erin K. Wimer                 39  1:44:02 11:10   516/757  F35-39  F# 3266 South Chatham    MA 
 8249 Mark Burton                   34  1:44:02 11:10   794/928  M30-34  M# 4983 Springvale       ME 
 8250 Christa P. Nigro              39  1:44:02 11:10   517/757  F35-39  F# 3267 New Hartford     NY 
 8251 Alan C. Fish                  53  1:44:02 11:10   398/504  M50-54  M# 4984 Clifton Park     NY 
 8252 Cj Watson                     31  1:44:03 11:10   795/928  M30-34  M# 4985 Syracuse         NY 
 8253 Eileen P. Reiss               56  1:44:03 11:10   150/272  F55-59  F# 3268 Schenectady      NY 
 8254 Jeff Heidbreder               46  1:44:03 11:10   384/481  M45-49  M# 4986 Cohoes           NY 
 8255 Nicole Heck                   27  1:44:03 11:10   567/818  F25-29  F# 3269 Amsterdam        NY 
 8256 Matthew Grace                 32  1:44:04 11:10   796/928  M30-34  M# 4987 Utica            NY 
 8257 Carol Bankert                 63  1:44:04 11:10    71/144  F60-64  F# 3270 Boothbay Harbor  ME 
 8258 Wyatt J. Galusky              47  1:44:04 11:10   385/481  M45-49  M# 4988 Clinton          NY 
 8259 Kimberly Broderick            32  1:44:04 11:10   546/818  F30-34  F# 3271 New Hartford     NY 
 8260 Gretchen A. Lovering          48  1:44:04 11:10   227/430  F45-49  F# 3272 Queensbury       NY 
 8261 Mark D. Murphy                58  1:44:04 11:10   348/462  M55-59  M# 4989 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8262 Kimberly Dembrow              31  1:44:05 11:10   547/818  F30-34  F# 3273 Rochester        NY 
 8263 Gregory Rohall                54  1:44:05 11:10   399/504  M50-54  M# 4990 Buffalo          NY 
 8264 Sandra Casale                 60  1:44:05 11:10    72/144  F60-64  F# 3274 Ilion            NY 
 8265 Roger Doty                    50  1:44:06 11:11   400/504  M50-54  M# 4991 Clay             NY 
 8266 Ronald Gostomski              58  1:44:07 11:11   349/462  M55-59  M# 4992 Palmyra          NY 
 8267 Karissa M. Kinsella           28  1:44:07 11:11   568/818  F25-29  F# 3275 Whitesboro       NY 
 8268 Laurie Bitting                54  1:44:07 11:11   217/380  F50-54  F# 3276 Ithaca           NY 
 8269 Regina Recco                  49  1:44:07 11:11   228/430  F45-49  F# 3277 Rome             NY 
 8270 Grace C. Vento-Zogby          68  1:44:08 11:11    29/66   F65-69  F# 3278 New Hartford     NY 
 8271 Holly Redman                  29  1:44:08 11:11   569/818  F25-29  F# 3279 Syracuse         NY 
 8272 Ryan Hastings                 25  1:44:08 11:11   656/765  M25-29  M# 4993 Sauquoit         NY 
 8273 James Wright                  37  1:44:08 11:11   735/858  M35-39  M# 4994 Syracuse         NY 
 8274 Joe Crane                     41  1:44:09 11:11   497/596  M40-44  M# 4995 Albany           NY 
 8275 Crystal Wright                29  1:44:09 11:11   570/818  F25-29  F# 3280 Syracuse         NY 
 8276 Michael T. Lindacher          43  1:44:09 11:11   498/596  M40-44  M# 4996 Manlius          NY 
 8277 Donna M. Gerardo              55  1:44:09 11:11   151/272  F55-59  F# 3281 Utica            NY 
 8278 Nicole Humpf                  30  1:44:09 11:11   548/818  F30-34  F# 3282 Cortland         NY 
 8279 George Baker                  73  1:44:10 11:11    27/65   M70-74  M# 4997 Chittenango      NY 
 8280 Timothy M. Lynn               48  1:44:10 11:11   386/481  M45-49  M# 4998 Skaneateles      NY 
 8281 James T. Rodden               50  1:44:11 11:11   401/504  M50-54  M# 4999 Kingston         NY 
 8282 Steven Balick                 44  1:44:11 11:11   499/596  M40-44  M# 5000 Rome             NY 
 8283 Rachel L. Moskal              24  1:44:11 11:11   393/559  F20-24  F# 3283 Silver Spring    MD 
 8284 Nicole Holick                 37  1:44:12 11:11   518/757  F35-39  F# 3284 Glenville        NY 
 8285 Suzette Slapelis              56  1:44:12 11:11   152/272  F55-59  F# 3285 Webster          NY 
 8286 Bill Cronise                  63  1:44:12 11:11   260/372  M60-64  M# 5001 Liverpool        NY 
 8287 Ben Fusco-Gessick             33  1:44:12 11:11   797/928  M30-34  M# 5002 Bronx            NY 
 8288 Carter R. Williams            14  1:44:13 11:11    38/48   M01-14  M# 5003 Barneveld        NY 
 8289 Connie Young                  56  1:44:13 11:11   153/272  F55-59  F# 3286 Liverpool        NY 
 8290 James Williams                56  1:44:13 11:11   350/462  M55-59  M# 5004 Barneveld        NY 
 8291 Ellen Dickerson               48  1:44:13 11:11   229/430  F45-49  F# 3287 Clinton          NY 
 8292 Scott J. Harris               58  1:44:13 11:11   351/462  M55-59  M# 5005 Bridgewater      NY 
 8293 Callan Space                  31  1:44:13 11:11   549/818  F30-34  F# 3288 Locke            NY 
 8294 Andreana Weldgen              28  1:44:13 11:11   571/818  F25-29  F# 3289 Delavan          WI 
 8295 Rob Dickerson                 49  1:44:13 11:11   387/481  M45-49  M# 5006 New Hartford     NY 
 8296 Rick J. West                  55  1:44:14 11:11   352/462  M55-59  M# 5007 Cherry Valley    IL 
 8297 Craig Buonora                 48  1:44:14 11:11   388/481  M45-49  M# 5008 Schenectady      NY 
 8298 Cathy Hall                    59  1:44:14 11:11   154/272  F55-59  F# 3290 Moravia          NY 
 8299 McKayla R. West               21  1:44:14 11:11   394/559  F20-24  F# 3291 Lyons Falls      NY 
 8300 Maureen Bogardus              57  1:44:14 11:11   155/272  F55-59  F# 3292 Syracuse         NY 
 8301 Carly Jo Disarno              33  1:44:15 11:11   550/818  F30-34  F# 3293 Port Ewen        NY 
 8302 Sara Robinson                 38  1:44:15 11:12   519/757  F35-39  F# 3294 Buffalo          NY 
 8303 Stephanie G. Mason            29  1:44:15 11:12   572/818  F25-29  F# 3295 Maryland         NY 
 8304 Greg Gotie                    32  1:44:16 11:12   798/928  M30-34  M# 5009 Rochester        NY 
 8305 Leila Dwyer                   23  1:44:16 11:12   395/559  F20-24  F# 3296 Schenectady      NY 
 8306 Jamie Disarno                 36  1:44:16 11:12   520/757  F35-39  F# 3297 Buffalo          NY 
 8307 Michael Zimnoch               29  1:44:17 11:12   657/765  M25-29  M# 5010 Wake Forest      NC 
 8308 Danielle Leggett              28  1:44:17 11:12   573/818  F25-29  F# 3298 Castleton On HudsNY 
 8309 Michael J. Disarno            33  1:44:17 11:12   799/928  M30-34  M# 5011 Port Ewen        NY 
 8310 Virginia Gondeck              32  1:44:17 11:12   551/818  F30-34  F# 3299 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8311 Jennica Meehan                28  1:44:18 11:12   574/818  F25-29  F# 3300 Cortlandt Manor  NY 
 8312 Kelly Rini                    51  1:44:18 11:12   218/380  F50-54  F# 3301 Brightwaters     NY 
 8313 Walter Sojda                  27  1:44:18 11:12   658/765  M25-29  M# 5012 Oriskany         NY 
 8314 Chelsea Willson               29  1:44:18 11:12   575/818  F25-29  F# 3302 Waterbury        VT 
 8315 Melissa M. Morgan             41  1:44:19 11:12   373/566  F40-44  F# 3303 Preble           NY 
 8316 John Doran                    61  1:44:19 11:12   261/372  M60-64  M# 5013 Burt             NY 
 8317 Ricky A. Harvey, Jr.          34  1:44:20 11:12   800/928  M30-34  M# 5014 Oswego           NY 
 8318 Mary Kay Doran                60  1:44:20 11:12    73/144  F60-64  F# 3304 Burt             NY 
 8319 James Omanwa                  40  1:44:20 11:12   500/596  M40-44  M# 5015 Nottingham       MD 
 8320 Kendra Wheeler                47  1:44:21 11:12   230/430  F45-49  F# 3305 Montour Falls    NY 
 8321 Martin Schreyer               62  1:44:21 11:12   262/372  M60-64  M# 5016 Westernville     NY 
 8322 Ethan Kane                    21  1:44:21 11:12   502/569  M20-24  M# 5017 New Hartford     NY 
 8323 Mariessa Dundon               32  1:44:21 11:12   552/818  F30-34  F# 3306 Poland           NY 
 8324 Jennifer Ferro                22  1:44:21 11:12   396/559  F20-24  F# 3307 Clayville        NY 
 8325 Christopher Szczesniak        32  1:44:22 11:12   801/928  M30-34  M# 5018 Utica            NY 
 8326 Kelly Moore                   30  1:44:22 11:12   553/818  F30-34  F# 3308 Clinton          NY 
 8327 Connor J. Harvey              13  1:44:23 11:12    39/48   M01-14  M# 5019 Oswego           NY 
 8328 John Appler                   45  1:44:23 11:12   389/481  M45-49  M# 5020 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8329 Amanda M. Giles               39  1:44:23 11:12   521/757  F35-39  F# 3309 Cortland         NY 
 8330 Gregory Redmond               33  1:44:23 11:12   802/928  M30-34  M# 5021 Syracuse         NY 
 8331 Mary A. Walker                38  1:44:23 11:12   522/757  F35-39  F# 3310 Rockville Centre NY 
 8332 Paul Shulick                  55  1:44:24 11:13   353/462  M55-59  M# 5022 Naples           FL 
 8333 Stephen J. Bartlett           32  1:44:24 11:13   803/928  M30-34  M# 5023 San Francisco    CA 
 8334 Kathleen Cahalan              62  1:44:25 11:13    74/144  F60-64  F# 3311 Albany           NY 
 8335 Stan Weiselberg               67  1:44:25 11:13    94/162  M65-69  M# 5024 Cassville        NY 
 8336 Robert R. Frazier             21  1:44:26 11:13   503/569  M20-24  M# 5025 Fort Plain       NY 
 8337 John A. White                 41  1:44:26 11:13   501/596  M40-44  M# 5026 Rome             NY 
 8338 William J. Luley              70  1:44:26 11:13    28/65   M70-74  M# 5027 Sauquoit         NY 
 8339 Keith A. Reinhardt            49  1:44:26 11:13   390/481  M45-49  M# 5028 Clay             NY 
 8340 Rich Fortin                   39  1:44:26 11:13   736/858  M35-39  M# 5029 Sanford          FL 
 8341 David B. Lally                57  1:44:26 11:13   354/462  M55-59  M# 5030 Wake Forest      NC 
 8342 Catherine Harter              49  1:44:27 11:13   231/430  F45-49  F# 3312 Holland Patent   NY 
 8343 Richelle Acker                29  1:44:27 11:13   576/818  F25-29  F# 3313 Rochester        NY 
 8344 Kara Khanzadian               34  1:44:28 11:13   554/818  F30-34  F# 3314 Syracuse         NY 
 8345 Jonathan Thompson             37  1:44:28 11:13   737/858  M35-39  M# 5031 Potsdam          NY 
 8346 Mario Trozzi                  57  1:44:28 11:13   355/462  M55-59  M# 5032 New Rochelle     NY 
 8347 Lisa Reittinger               43  1:44:28 11:13   374/566  F40-44  F# 3315 Guilderland      NY 
 8348 Jessica C. Williams           23  1:44:29 11:13   397/559  F20-24  F# 3316 Pittsford        NY 
 8349 Brett Schnauffer              49  1:44:29 11:13   391/481  M45-49  M# 5033 Chittenango      NY 
 8350 Todd O. Willson               12  1:44:29 11:13    40/48   M01-14  M# 5034 Taberg           NY 
 8351 Robert Doyle                  62  1:44:29 11:13   263/372  M60-64  M# 5035 New Hartford     NY 
 8352 Brenda E. Toussaint           36  1:44:30 11:13   523/757  F35-39  F# 3317 Barneveld        NY 
 8353 Janet Balderston              71  1:44:30 11:13     7/19   F70-74  F# 3318 Little Falls     NY 
 8354 Wendy Kosakowski              30  1:44:31 11:13   555/818  F30-34  F# 3319 Sauquoit         NY 
 8355 Jacob R. Sperling             25  1:44:32 11:13   659/765  M25-29  M# 5036 Utica            NY 
 8356 Joseph M. Solimene            43  1:44:32 11:13   502/596  M40-44  M# 5037 North Haven      CT 
 8357 Ami N. Feulner                43  1:44:33 11:13   375/566  F40-44  F# 3320 Corinth          NY 
 8358 Louis Sally                   60  1:44:33 11:13   264/372  M60-64  M# 5038 Chesapeake       VA 
 8359 Douglas J. Pilato             49  1:44:33 11:13   392/481  M45-49  M# 5039 Schenectady      NY 
 8360 Courtney Kara                 27  1:44:34 11:14   577/818  F25-29  F# 3321 Brooklyn         NY 
 8361 Sherri Vetter                 55  1:44:34 11:14   156/272  F55-59  F# 3322 Waterville       NY 
 8362 Jamie Merchant                29  1:44:34 11:14   578/818  F25-29  F# 3323 Rome             NY 
 8363 Alison Gaffney                35  1:44:34 11:14   524/757  F35-39  F# 3324 Brookline        MA 
 8364 Elizabeth Russell             31  1:44:35 11:14   556/818  F30-34  F# 3325 Fayetteville     NY 
 8365 Leo M. Berman                 68  1:44:36 11:14    95/162  M65-69  M# 5040 Syracuse         NY 
 8366 Jennifer Berman               35  1:44:36 11:14   525/757  F35-39  F# 3326 Syracuse         NY 
 8367 Allison L. Graves             16  1:44:36 11:14   152/222  F15-19  F# 3327 Deerfield        NY 
 8368 Nick Graham                   33  1:44:36 11:14   804/928  M30-34  M# 5041 Clay             NY 
 8369 Raymond Brych                 71  1:44:37 11:14    29/65   M70-74  M# 5042 New York Mills   NY 
 8370 Terry Whiteford               51  1:44:37 11:14   402/504  M50-54  M# 5043 Fairport         NY 
 8371 Denisse Licon Mcclure         38  1:44:37 11:14   526/757  F35-39  F# 3328 Pickerington     OH 
 8372 Dee Fisher-Golden             48  1:44:37 11:14   232/430  F45-49  F# 3329 Slingerlands     NY 
 8373 Lori Totaro                   61  1:44:37 11:14    75/144  F60-64  F# 3330 Whitesboro       NY 
 8374 Kori Cordato                  38  1:44:37 11:14   527/757  F35-39  F# 3331 Troy             NY 
 8375 Steven Pardi                  25  1:44:38 11:14   660/765  M25-29  M# 5044 Utica            NY 
 8376 Erika Holland                 37  1:44:39 11:14   528/757  F35-39  F# 3332 Virginia Beach   VA 
 8377 John J. Abraham               25  1:44:39 11:14   661/765  M25-29  M# 5045 Whitesboro       NY 
 8378 Richard Sears                 60  1:44:40 11:14   265/372  M60-64  M# 5046 Boonville        NY 
 8379 Judith Scoones                38  1:44:41 11:14   529/757  F35-39  F# 3333 Vernon           NY 
 8380 Henriette Carvalho            61  1:44:41 11:14    76/144  F60-64  F# 3334 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8381 Elizabeth Sears               24  1:44:41 11:14   398/559  F20-24  F# 3335 Boonville        NY 
 8382 Isabel Kroeger                18  1:44:41 11:14   153/222  F15-19  F# 3336 Arlington        VA 
 8383 Kelly Bartell                 28  1:44:41 11:14   579/818  F25-29  F# 3337 Rochester        NY 
 8384 Scott A. Traskey              38  1:44:41 11:14   738/858  M35-39  M# 5047 Yorkville        NY 
 8385 Peter Bartell                 62  1:44:43 11:14   266/372  M60-64  M# 5048 Rochester        NY 
 8386 Melissa A. Servello           36  1:44:43 11:14   530/757  F35-39  F# 3338 Whitesboro       NY 
 8387 Nicholas Dischiavo            25  1:44:43 11:15   662/765  M25-29  M# 5049 Central Square   NY 
 8388 Sean Sullivan                 38  1:44:44 11:15   739/858  M35-39  M# 5050 West Henrietta   NY 
 8389 Diane C. Bumgardner           53  1:44:44 11:15   219/380  F50-54  F# 3339 Canastota        NY 
 8390 Michelle Lewis                30  1:44:45 11:15   557/818  F30-34  F# 3340 Utica            NY 
 8391 Brett Fortnam                 28  1:44:45 11:15   663/765  M25-29  M# 5051 Washington       DC 
 8392 Kristen Davis                 33  1:44:45 11:15   558/818  F30-34  F# 3341 Malden           MA 
 8393 Rose Fuller                   49  1:44:46 11:15   233/430  F45-49  F# 3342 Bouckville       NY 
 8394 Meghan Robinson               33  1:44:47 11:15   559/818  F30-34  F# 3343 Oriskany         NY 
 8395 Amy White                     35  1:44:47 11:15   531/757  F35-39  F# 3344 Northampton      MA 
 8396 David W. Perry                65  1:44:47 11:15    96/162  M65-69  M# 5052 Stoddard         NH 
 8397 Ashlie E. Wilson              29  1:44:48 11:15   580/818  F25-29  F# 3345 Fulton           NY 
 8398 Benjamin Grimm                35  1:44:48 11:15   740/858  M35-39  M# 5053 Bainbridge       NY 
 8399 Jack Camp                     21  1:44:48 11:15   504/569  M20-24  M# 5054 Walworth         NY 
 8400 Edward Nicosia                60  1:44:48 11:15   267/372  M60-64  M# 5055 Amsterdam        NY 
 8401 Kyle D. Schmidt               42  1:44:48 11:15   503/596  M40-44  M# 5056 Aurora           CO 
 8402 Teale Labarbera               41  1:44:49 11:15   376/566  F40-44  F# 3346 Utica            NY 
 8403 Heather F. Dow                30  1:44:49 11:15   560/818  F30-34  F# 3347 Williamstown     MA 
 8404 Karli Taylor                  41  1:44:49 11:15   377/566  F40-44  F# 3348 Albany           NY 
 8405 Steven M. Briggs              52  1:44:49 11:15   403/504  M50-54  M# 5057 Mohawk           NY 
 8406 Dana Silano                   37  1:44:50 11:15   532/757  F35-39  F# 3349 Schenectady      NY 
 8407 Jennifer L. Thorpe            30  1:44:50 11:15   561/818  F30-34  F# 3350 Mineral          VA 
 8408 Lauren Coyle                  27  1:44:50 11:15   581/818  F25-29  F# 3351 Webster          NY 
 8409 Matthew Potasiewicz           48  1:44:51 11:15   393/481  M45-49  M# 5058 Whitesboro       NY 
 8410 Anne E. Moore                 32  1:44:51 11:15   562/818  F30-34  F# 3352 Utica            NY 
 8411 Kevin Clark                   33  1:44:51 11:15   805/928  M30-34  M# 5059 Corinth          NY 
 8412 Curtis W. Metzger             59  1:44:52 11:15   356/462  M55-59  M# 5060 Homer            NY 
 8413 Kyle Metzger                  30  1:44:52 11:16   806/928  M30-34  M# 5061 Amsterdam        NY 
 8414 Emily R. Cieslewitz           17  1:44:53 11:16   154/222  F15-19  F# 3353 Marcy            NY 
 8415 Ashley Gilbert                31  1:44:53 11:16   563/818  F30-34  F# 3354 Homer            NY 
 8416 Veronika Tur                  30  1:44:53 11:16   564/818  F30-34  F# 3355 Ilion            NY 
 8417 Roza Karabanov                31  1:44:53 11:16   565/818  F30-34  F# 3356 Ilion            NY 
 8418 Stephanie Flack               50  1:44:54 11:16   220/380  F50-54  F# 3357 Sauquoit         NY 
 8419 Aimee Varney                  50  1:44:54 11:16   221/380  F50-54  F# 3358 Springfield      MA 
 8420 Robert Walczak                59  1:44:54 11:16   357/462  M55-59  M# 5062 Holyoke          MA 
 8421 Jason W. Shumaker             37  1:44:54 11:16   741/858  M35-39  M# 5063 Avon             NY 
 8422 Patricia S. Griffin           51  1:44:54 11:16   222/380  F50-54  F# 3359 West Palm Beach  FL 
 8423 Joanna Prescott               36  1:44:54 11:16   533/757  F35-39  F# 3360 Rochester        NY 
 8424 Ben Burstein                  17  1:44:55 11:16   259/279  M15-19  M# 5064 West Simsbury    CT 
 8425 Cathy J. Thompson             65  1:44:55 11:16    30/66   F65-69  F# 3361 Atkinson         NH 
 8426 Benjamin J. Gelfuso           25  1:44:55 11:16   664/765  M25-29  M# 5065 Frankfort        NY 
 8427 Peter M. Colburn              45  1:44:55 11:16   394/481  M45-49  M# 5066 Whitesboro       NY 
 8428 Laura Shaw                    39  1:44:56 11:16   534/757  F35-39  F# 3362 Warners          NY 
 8429 Gene Yelle                    50  1:44:56 11:16   404/504  M50-54  M# 5067 Frankfort        NY 
 8430 Cherie Fetterman              50  1:44:56 11:16   223/380  F50-54  F# 3363 Cazenovia        NY 
 8431 Catherine Douthwright         33  1:44:57 11:16   566/818  F30-34  F# 3364 Auburn           MA 
 8432 Stephen Banks                 73  1:44:57 11:16    30/65   M70-74  M# 5068 Springfield      VA 
 8433 Lynn A. Colburn               35  1:44:57 11:16   535/757  F35-39  F# 3365 Whitesboro       NY 
 8434 Wayne Ward                    61  1:44:57 11:16   268/372  M60-64  M# 5069 Richfield SpringsNY 
 8435 Melanie Waldman               30  1:44:57 11:16   567/818  F30-34  F# 3366 Denver           CO 
 8436 Patricia A. Patnaude          57  1:44:58 11:16   157/272  F55-59  F# 3367 Newark           DE 
 8437 Christine M. Connors          27  1:44:59 11:16   582/818  F25-29  F# 3368 Whitesboro       NY 
 8438 Jennifer Walpole              45  1:44:59 11:16   234/430  F45-49  F# 3369 Oneida           NY 
 8439 Joseph Walpole                49  1:44:59 11:16   395/481  M45-49  M# 5070 Oneida           NY 
 8440 Stephen Hollock               38  1:44:59 11:16   742/858  M35-39  M# 5071 Sparks Glencoe   MD 
 8441 Kelley Worden                 31  1:45:01 11:16   568/818  F30-34  F# 3370 Sauquoit         NY 
 8442 Scott Rutledge                61  1:45:01 11:16   269/372  M60-64  M# 5072 Lee Center       NY 
 8443 Vanessa McClowry              38  1:45:02 11:17   536/757  F35-39  F# 3371 Brewerton        NY 
 8444 William Appler                48  1:45:03 11:17   396/481  M45-49  M# 5073 New Hartford     NY 
 8445 Gerard Chwazik                57  1:45:03 11:17   358/462  M55-59  M# 5074 Whitesboro       NY 
 8446 Henry Henderson               36  1:45:03 11:17   743/858  M35-39  M# 5075 Rome             NY 
 8447 Andrew L. Shuman              29  1:45:03 11:17   665/765  M25-29  M# 5076 Oneida           NY 
 8448 Tamara Stern                  45  1:45:04 11:17   235/430  F45-49  F# 3372 Middleport       NY 
 8449 Kathleen Tersigni             48  1:45:04 11:17   236/430  F45-49  F# 3373 Burnt Hills      NY 
 8450 William Newcombe              31  1:45:05 11:17   807/928  M30-34  M# 5077 Rensselaer Falls NY 
 8451 Ben W. Robinson               23  1:45:05 11:17   505/569  M20-24  M# 5078 East Syracuse    NY 
 8452 Rebecca Barrows               37  1:45:05 11:17   537/757  F35-39  F# 3374 Cincinnatus      NY 
 8453 Lynne Downey                  30  1:45:06 11:17   569/818  F30-34  F# 3375 Norwich          NY 
 8454 Molly McGarry                 53  1:45:06 11:17   224/380  F50-54  F# 3376 East Syracuse    NY 
 8455 Wayne Worden                  32  1:45:07 11:17   808/928  M30-34  M# 5079 Sauquoit         NY 
 8456 Carol Moore                   34  1:45:07 11:17   570/818  F30-34  F# 3377 Norwich          NY 
 8457 Jill Barra                    63  1:45:07 11:17    77/144  F60-64  F# 3378 Newport          NY 
 8458 Amanda M. Dove                29  1:45:07 11:17   583/818  F25-29  F# 3379 Cassville        NY 
 8459 Bub Barra                     67  1:45:07 11:17    97/162  M65-69  M# 5080 Newport          NY 
 8460 Mark Dove                     24  1:45:07 11:17   506/569  M20-24  M# 5081 Cassville        NY 
 8461 Kimberly Palmisano            45  1:45:07 11:17   237/430  F45-49  F# 3380 Frankfort        NY 
 8462 Chris Murray                  57  1:45:08 11:17   359/462  M55-59  M# 5082 West Haven       CT 
 8463 Jennifer Napoli               37  1:45:08 11:17   538/757  F35-39  F# 3381 Clay             NY 
 8464 Susan D. Lobdell              25  1:45:09 11:17   584/818  F25-29  F# 3382 Clay             NY 
 8465 Timothy Lippert               58  1:45:10 11:17   360/462  M55-59  M# 5083 Berne            NY 
 8466 Maureen Ruether               55  1:45:10 11:17   158/272  F55-59  F# 3383 Allegany         NY 
 8467 Miranda Salamone              24  1:45:11 11:18   399/559  F20-24  F# 3384 Little Falls     NY 
 8468 Joshua Faro                   27  1:45:12 11:18   666/765  M25-29  M# 5084 Utica            NY 
 8469 Lisa Bulriss                  55  1:45:12 11:18   159/272  F55-59  F# 3385 Chazy            NY 
 8470 Julie Jehrio                  41  1:45:12 11:18   378/566  F40-44  F# 3386 Buffalo          NY 
 8471 Michael Guidera               42  1:45:12 11:18   504/596  M40-44  M# 5085 Utica            NY 
 8472 Sara Kilpatrick               32  1:45:13 11:18   571/818  F30-34  F# 3387 Clay             NY 
 8473 Stephen Roback                25  1:45:13 11:18   667/765  M25-29  M# 5086 Utica            NY 
 8474 Brian S. Mitchell             39  1:45:14 11:18   744/858  M35-39  M# 5087 Malone           NY 
 8475 Lisa Winters                  40  1:45:14 11:18   379/566  F40-44  F# 3388 Malone           NY 
 8476 Sophia E. Murray              15  1:45:15 11:18   155/222  F15-19  F# 3389 New Hartford     NY 
 8477 Merin McAuliffe               31  1:45:15 11:18   572/818  F30-34  F# 3390 Liverpool        NY 
 8478 Courtney Aughtry              38  1:45:17 11:18   539/757  F35-39  F# 3391 Wilmington       NC 
 8479 David J. Pokon                32  1:45:17 11:18   809/928  M30-34  M# 5088 Mexico           NY 
 8480 Mike Lally                    63  1:45:18 11:18   270/372  M60-64  M# 5089 New Hartford     NY 
 8481 Christopher Lapps             37  1:45:18 11:18   745/858  M35-39  M# 5090 Utica            NY 
 8482 Daisy Siemon                  46  1:45:18 11:18   238/430  F45-49  F# 3392 New York         NY 
 8483 Robyn M. Detraglia            40  1:45:19 11:18   380/566  F40-44  F# 3393 Fort Mill        SC 
 8484 Brandon D. Galloway           29  1:45:19 11:18   668/765  M25-29  M# 5091 Syracuse         NY 
 8485 Katherine Milliman            38  1:45:19 11:18   540/757  F35-39  F# 3394 Rutland          VT 
 8486 Nicholas Bronson              27  1:45:19 11:18   669/765  M25-29  M# 5092 Herkimer         NY 
 8487 Adam Herb                     40  1:45:19 11:18   505/596  M40-44  M# 5093 East Rochester   NY 
 8488 Laura M. Cohenno              37  1:45:20 11:18   541/757  F35-39  F# 3395 Cortland         NY 
 8489 Chrystine Black               34  1:45:20 11:18   573/818  F30-34  F# 3396 Naples           NY 
 8490 Eric Sieber                   58  1:45:21 11:19   361/462  M55-59  M# 5094 Chatham          NY 
 8491 Jake Tyksinski                34  1:45:21 11:19   810/928  M30-34  M# 5095 Clinton          NY 
 8492 Sara J. Poquette              27  1:45:22 11:19   585/818  F25-29  F# 3397 Herkimer         NY 
 8493 Gail L. Valete                46  1:45:22 11:19   239/430  F45-49  F# 3398 New Hartford     NY 
 8494 Todd Willson                  51  1:45:22 11:19   405/504  M50-54  M# 5096 Taberg           NY 
 8495 Danielle Lipe                 33  1:45:22 11:19   574/818  F30-34  F# 3399 Whitesboro       NY 
 8496 Kimberly Fischer              31  1:45:22 11:19   575/818  F30-34  F# 3400 New York         NY 
 8497 William Lipe                  35  1:45:22 11:19   746/858  M35-39  M# 5097 Whitesboro       NY 
 8498 Timothy Cook                  19  1:45:22 11:19   260/279  M15-19  M# 5098 Taberg           NY 
 8499 Diane Scott                   50  1:45:23 11:19   225/380  F50-54  F# 3401 Fultonville      NY 
 8500 Kathleen Hovey                52  1:45:23 11:19   226/380  F50-54  F# 3402 New Windsor      NY 
 8501 Krystal R. Marinuzzi          37  1:45:23 11:19   542/757  F35-39  F# 3403 Utica            NY 
 8502 Charlotte Sullivan            32  1:45:24 11:19   576/818  F30-34  F# 3404 Castorland       NY 
 8503 Kaitlyn J. Agedal             23  1:45:26 11:19   400/559  F20-24  F# 3405 Lafayette        NY 
 8504 Nicholas P. Husak             24  1:45:26 11:19   507/569  M20-24  M# 5099 Syracuse         NY 
 8505 Grant J. Lebeau               18  1:45:26 11:19   261/279  M15-19  M# 5100 Ogdensburg       NY 
 8506 Sheila Collver                54  1:45:26 11:19   227/380  F50-54  F# 3406 Whitesboro       NY 
 8507 Cailyn Graves                 31  1:45:26 11:19   577/818  F30-34  F# 3407 Broadalbin       NY 
 8508 Scott Clark                   56  1:45:27 11:19   362/462  M55-59  M# 5101 Dewitt           NY 
 8509 Jill M. Neal                  37  1:45:27 11:19   543/757  F35-39  F# 3408 Oriskany         NY 
 8510 Arthur Layton                 59  1:45:28 11:19   363/462  M55-59  M# 5102 West Edmeston    NY 
 8511 James S. Garvey               68  1:45:28 11:19    98/162  M65-69  M# 5103 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8512 Richard J. Hulser             25  1:45:28 11:19   670/765  M25-29  M# 5104 Rome             NY 
 8513 Kristina Petrella             33  1:45:28 11:19   578/818  F30-34  F# 3409 Cortland         NY 
 8514 Michael Goldberg              61  1:45:29 11:19   271/372  M60-64  M# 5105 Manlius          NY 
 8515 Janelle Giardino              36  1:45:29 11:19   544/757  F35-39  F# 3410 East Syracuse    NY 
 8516 Andrea M. Greer               36  1:45:29 11:19   545/757  F35-39  F# 3411 Clay             NY 
 8517 David G. Coye                 67  1:45:30 11:20    99/162  M65-69  M# 5106 Phoenixville     PA 
 8518 Michael D. Brien              43  1:45:31 11:20   506/596  M40-44  M# 5107 Ilion            NY 
 8519 Bianca Cuchiarale             19  1:45:31 11:20   156/222  F15-19  F# 3412 New Hartford     NY 
 8520 Patrick Brien                 41  1:45:31 11:20   507/596  M40-44  M# 5108 Ilion            NY 
 8521 Olivia D. Cuchiarale          16  1:45:32 11:20   157/222  F15-19  F# 3413 New Hartford     NY 
 8522 Morgan R. Wolanin             21  1:45:32 11:20   401/559  F20-24  F# 3414 Oriskany         NY 
 8523 Donald Brien                  50  1:45:32 11:20   406/504  M50-54  M# 5109 Robbinsville     NJ 
 8524 Ryan Schmadel                 20  1:45:32 11:20   508/569  M20-24  M# 5110 Oriskany         NY 
 8525 Hannah E. Taylor              21  1:45:32 11:20   402/559  F20-24  F# 3415 Saint Johnsville NY 
 8526 Maria A. Burton               60  1:45:33 11:20    78/144  F60-64  F# 3416 Mohawk           NY 
 8527 Owen V. Belskis               17  1:45:33 11:20   262/279  M15-19  M# 5111 Latham           NY 
 8528 Susan Rio                     54  1:45:33 11:20   228/380  F50-54  F# 3417 Central Square   NY 
 8529 Douglas K. Roberts            50  1:45:33 11:20   407/504  M50-54  M# 5112 Syracuse         NY 
 8530 Travis Belanger               27  1:45:34 11:20   671/765  M25-29  M# 5113 New Hartford     NY 
 8531 Kayla Shattuck                33  1:45:34 11:20   579/818  F30-34  F# 3418 East Syracuse    NY 
 8532 Molly Baker                   47  1:45:34 11:20   240/430  F45-49  F# 3419 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8533 Mike Borchardt                56  1:45:35 11:20   364/462  M55-59  M# 5114 Oneida           NY 
 8534 Zach Forbes                   31  1:45:35 11:20   811/928  M30-34  M# 5115 Averill Park     NY 
 8535 Erica Hoxie                   31  1:45:35 11:20   580/818  F30-34  F# 3420 Boston           MA 
 8536 Brittany H. Wait              30  1:45:35 11:20   581/818  F30-34  F# 3421 Liverpool        NY 
 8537 Donald Moberg                 68  1:45:35 11:20   100/162  M65-69  M# 5116 Remsen           NY 
 8538 Melissa Forbes                34  1:45:36 11:20   582/818  F30-34  F# 3422 Averill Park     NY 
 8539 Elisabetta Degironimo         51  1:45:36 11:20   229/380  F50-54  F# 3423 New Hartford     NY 
 8540 John Besig                    62  1:45:38 11:20   272/372  M60-64  M# 5117 Rome             NY 
 8541 Erin I. Alanazi               34  1:45:38 11:20   583/818  F30-34  F# 3424 Utica            NY 
 8542 Brian A. Ibbs                 38  1:45:39 11:21   747/858  M35-39  M# 5118 Newburgh         NY 
 8543 Samantha Mason                21  1:45:39 11:21   403/559  F20-24  F# 3425 Jamestown        NY 
 8544 Heather M. Post               44  1:45:40 11:21   381/566  F40-44  F# 3426 Newburgh         NY 
 8545 Barbara Zappia                54  1:45:40 11:21   230/380  F50-54  F# 3427 Rochester        NY 
 8546 Giada M. Post                 11  1:45:40 11:21    30/37   F01-14  F# 3428 Newburgh         NY 
 8547 Wendy L. Barrett              59  1:45:41 11:21   160/272  F55-59  F# 3429 Leonardsville    NY 
 8548 Sondra A. Mason               29  1:45:41 11:21   586/818  F25-29  F# 3430 Rochester        NY 
 8549 Rebecca A. Sullivan           41  1:45:41 11:21   382/566  F40-44  F# 3431 Valatie          NY 
 8550 Debra B. Tompkins             56  1:45:41 11:21   161/272  F55-59  F# 3432 New Hartford     NY 
 8551 Megan Watson                  35  1:45:41 11:21   546/757  F35-39  F# 3433 Summerville      SC 
 8552 Natasha Lehman                25  1:45:41 11:21   587/818  F25-29  F# 3434 Cold Brook       NY 
 8553 Bethany A. Sweet              36  1:45:42 11:21   547/757  F35-39  F# 3435 Frankfort        NY 
 8554 Carissa O'Rourke              28  1:45:44 11:21   588/818  F25-29  F# 3436 Cohoes           NY 
 8555 Michael Viscosi               54  1:45:44 11:21   408/504  M50-54  M# 5119 Macedon          NY 
 8556 Armin Muheljic                32  1:45:44 11:21   812/928  M30-34  M# 5120 Utica            NY 
 8557 Steve F. Schweizer            44  1:45:46 11:21   508/596  M40-44  M# 5121 Norfolk          VA 
 8558 Jillian Jardas                36  1:45:46 11:21   548/757  F35-39  F# 3437 Rochester        NY 
 8559 Regina Aiello                 36  1:45:47 11:21   549/757  F35-39  F# 3438 Palmyra          VA 
 8560 Christina L. Reilly           47  1:45:48 11:21   241/430  F45-49  F# 3439 Whitesboro       NY 
 8561 Julie A. Hall                 28  1:45:48 11:21   589/818  F25-29  F# 3440 Ilion            NY 
 8562 Erica Deluke                  28  1:45:48 11:21   590/818  F25-29  F# 3441 Las Vegas        NV 
 8563 Stacy L. Sargent              41  1:45:48 11:22   383/566  F40-44  F# 3442 Painted Post     NY 
 8564 Katherine E. Majka            16  1:45:48 11:22   158/222  F15-19  F# 3443 Simsbury         CT 
 8565 David Kane                    57  1:45:48 11:22   365/462  M55-59  M# 5122 New Hartford     NY 
 8566 Sarah Bankert                 38  1:45:49 11:22   550/757  F35-39  F# 3444 Easthampton      MA 
 8567 Claire Karol                  39  1:45:49 11:22   551/757  F35-39  F# 3445 Norfolk          VA 
 8568 Valerie L. Kane               26  1:45:49 11:22   591/818  F25-29  F# 3446 New Hartford     NY 
 8569 Penny Noll                    67  1:45:50 11:22    31/66   F65-69  F# 3447 Cazenovia        NY 
 8570 Annmarie Saxby                44  1:45:50 11:22   384/566  F40-44  F# 3448 Valatie          NY 
 8571 Caroline J. Buigas            20  1:45:50 11:22   404/559  F20-24  F# 3449 Naples           FL 
 8572 Susan Kolb                    49  1:45:50 11:22   242/430  F45-49  F# 3450 New Hartford     NY 
 8573 Zachary Snow                  22  1:45:50 11:22   509/569  M20-24  M# 5123 Canastota        NY 
 8574 Cathy L. Hanehan              55  1:45:51 11:22   162/272  F55-59  F# 3451 Saratoga Springs NY 
 8575 Stacey A. Exner               41  1:45:51 11:22   385/566  F40-44  F# 3452 Rochester        NY 
 8576 Mary Sanford                  52  1:45:51 11:22   231/380  F50-54  F# 3453 Central Square   NY 
 8577 John Turner                   69  1:45:51 11:22   101/162  M65-69  M# 5124 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8578 Lorraine T. Fitzgibbons       58  1:45:52 11:22   163/272  F55-59  F# 3454 Freeville        NY 
 8579 Maris C. Logan                24  1:45:52 11:22   405/559  F20-24  F# 3455 Gloversville     NY 
 8580 Jeffrey T. Logan              55  1:45:53 11:22   366/462  M55-59  M# 5125 New Paltz        NY 
 8581 Erin Foley                    23  1:45:53 11:22   406/559  F20-24  F# 3456 Lynbrook         NY 
 8582 Mary E. Doody                 65  1:45:53 11:22    32/66   F65-69  F# 3457 Little York      NY 
 8583 Pamala Ruff                   40  1:45:54 11:22   386/566  F40-44  F# 3458 Morrisonville    NY 
 8584 Michael Scalzo                26  1:45:54 11:22   672/765  M25-29  M# 5126 New Hartford     NY 
 8585 Jay Ruff                      45  1:45:54 11:22   397/481  M45-49  M# 5127 Morrisonville    NY 
 8586 David Heyduk                  41  1:45:54 11:22   509/596  M40-44  M# 5128 Leonardsville    NY 
 8587 Cristin Aboff                 45  1:45:54 11:22   243/430  F45-49  F# 3459 Minoa            NY 
 8588 Michaela Marrero              20  1:45:54 11:22   407/559  F20-24  F# 3460 Yorkville        NY 
 8589 Rebecca McClean               35  1:45:55 11:22   552/757  F35-39  F# 3461 Syracuse         NY 
 8590 Sarah Schrantz                23  1:45:55 11:22   408/559  F20-24  F# 3462 Whitesboro       NY 
 8591 Tracey Czar                   38  1:45:56 11:22   553/757  F35-39  F# 3463 Scarsdale        NY 
 8592 Edward Smith                  34  1:45:56 11:22   813/928  M30-34  M# 5129 Rome             NY 
 8593 Rachel Reid                   27  1:45:56 11:22   592/818  F25-29  F# 3464 Rome             NY 
 8594 Lauren P. Meza                20  1:45:56 11:22   409/559  F20-24  F# 3465 Cold Brook       NY 
 8595 Kelly Beisel                  48  1:45:56 11:22   244/430  F45-49  F# 3466 Oriskany         NY 
 8596 Daniel Tuthill                30  1:45:56 11:22   814/928  M30-34  M# 5130 Rome             NY 
 8597 Mike Guzzo                    42  1:45:57 11:22   510/596  M40-44  M# 5131 Watervliet       NY 
 8598 Kalli D. Opsal                22  1:45:57 11:22   410/559  F20-24  F# 3467 Colchester       VT 
 8599 Melissa Lupinski              29  1:45:58 11:23   593/818  F25-29  F# 3468 Utica            NY 
 8600 Emily J. Voss                 36  1:45:58 11:23   554/757  F35-39  F# 3469 Charlottesville  VA 
 8601 Justin B. Angrisano           26  1:45:58 11:23   673/765  M25-29  M# 5132 Utica            NY 
 8602 Gina L. Martin                55  1:45:58 11:23   164/272  F55-59  F# 3470 Lake George      NY 
 8603 Jeremy D. Broomfield          26  1:45:58 11:23   674/765  M25-29  M# 5133 Rome             NY 
 8604 Sivia Susanna                 28  1:45:59 11:23   594/818  F25-29  F# 3471 Rome             NY 
 8605 Brian Lewin                   41  1:45:59 11:23   511/596  M40-44  M# 5134 Holland Patent   NY 
 8606 Taylor Mason                  28  1:45:59 11:23   595/818  F25-29  F# 3472 Delhi            NY 
 8607 Michael S. Dee                43  1:45:59 11:23   512/596  M40-44  M# 5135 Averill Park     NY 
 8608 Michael Trimm                 48  1:45:59 11:23   398/481  M45-49  M# 5136 Syracuse         NY 
 8609 James Martin                  60  1:46:00 11:23   273/372  M60-64  M# 5137 Endicott         NY 
 8610 Pamela Schoff                 54  1:46:00 11:23   232/380  F50-54  F# 3473 Litchfield       NH 
 8611 Chandler Shepard              26  1:46:00 11:23   596/818  F25-29  F# 3474 Delhi            NY 
 8612 Christina Arbogast            28  1:46:01 11:23   597/818  F25-29  F# 3475 Whitesboro       NY 
 8613 Morgan E. Hroboni             17  1:46:01 11:23   159/222  F15-19  F# 3476 Ava              NY 
 8614 Erica Bruce                   37  1:46:01 11:23   555/757  F35-39  F# 3477 Rochester        NY 
 8615 Sabrina Verdgeline            24  1:46:01 11:23   411/559  F20-24  F# 3478 Rome             NY 
 8616 Madison M. Wittwer            17  1:46:02 11:23   160/222  F15-19  F# 3479 Boonville        NY 
 8617 John Fitzgerald               61  1:46:03 11:23   274/372  M60-64  M# 5138 Watertown        NY 
 8618 Katrina Consiglio             45  1:46:03 11:23   245/430  F45-49  F# 3480 Albany           NY 
 8619 Mike P. Corbett               58  1:46:03 11:23   367/462  M55-59  M# 5139 Clifton Park     NY 
 8620 Danica Dombroski              29  1:46:03 11:23   598/818  F25-29  F# 3481 Utica            NY 
 8621 Michele Cleary                44  1:46:03 11:23   387/566  F40-44  F# 3482 Cherry Valley    NY 
 8622 Erin Washburn                 42  1:46:04 11:23   388/566  F40-44  F# 3483 Vestal           NY 
 8623 Ed Stuber                     64  1:46:05 11:23   275/372  M60-64  M# 5140 Manlius          NY 
 8624 Jennifer Hunt                 39  1:46:05 11:23   556/757  F35-39  F# 3484 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 8625 Helen Vanderlan               37  1:46:06 11:23   557/757  F35-39  F# 3485 Schenectady      NY 
 8626 Brian Wiedeman                55  1:46:06 11:23   368/462  M55-59  M# 5141 Manlius          NY 
 8627 Matthew S. Parker             44  1:46:06 11:23   513/596  M40-44  M# 5142 Ransomville      NY 
 8628 Kristin Gillis                38  1:46:06 11:23   558/757  F35-39  F# 3486 Manlius          NY 
 8629 Lindsey E. Mohr               37  1:46:06 11:23   559/757  F35-39  F# 3487 New Hartford     NY 
 8630 Corinne Martin                27  1:46:06 11:23   599/818  F25-29  F# 3488 Clifton Park     NY 
 8631 Hannah R. Barley              29  1:46:06 11:23   600/818  F25-29  F# 3489 Durhamville      NY 
 8632 James P. Skinner              68  1:46:06 11:23   102/162  M65-69  M# 5143 Herkimer         NY 
 8633 Laurence Quinn                54  1:46:07 11:24   409/504  M50-54  M# 5144 Schenectady      NY 
 8634 Lori A. Isabella-Rhoades      38  1:46:07 11:24   560/757  F35-39  F# 3490 Schenectady      NY 
 8635 Fiona Markwood                49  1:46:07 11:24   246/430  F45-49  F# 3491 New Hartford     NY 
 8636 Karen Granger                 32  1:46:08 11:24   584/818  F30-34  F# 3492 Minoa            NY 
 8637 Siobhan Connally              51  1:46:08 11:24   233/380  F50-54  F# 3493 Kinderhook       NY 
 8638 Allison Welch                 46  1:46:08 11:24   247/430  F45-49  F# 3494 Valatie          NY 
 8639 Ruth Mignerey                 51  1:46:08 11:24   234/380  F50-54  F# 3495 Charlotte        NC 
 8640 Megan O'Malley                14  1:46:09 11:24    31/37   F01-14  F# 3496 Fayetteville     NY 
 8641 Michael Shover                70  1:46:09 11:24    31/65   M70-74  M# 5145 Bradford         VT 
 8642 Christopher Chickering        23  1:46:10 11:24   510/569  M20-24  M# 5146 Marcy            NY 
 8643 Theresa Eppolito              38  1:46:10 11:24   561/757  F35-39  F# 3497 Jamesville       NY 
 8644 Brooke L. Bradt               40  1:46:10 11:24   389/566  F40-44  F# 3498 Angelica         NY 
 8645 Lori M. Cordway               40  1:46:10 11:24   390/566  F40-44  F# 3499 Weedsport        NY 
 8646 Tiffany Mina                  22  1:46:10 11:24   412/559  F20-24  F# 3500 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8647 Zachary Maxwell               30  1:46:11 11:24   815/928  M30-34  M# 5147 Poland           NY 
 8648 Merideth Lange                37  1:46:11 11:24   562/757  F35-39  F# 3501 Whitesboro       NY 
 8649 Shelby A. Goyette             29  1:46:11 11:24   601/818  F25-29  F# 3502 Albany           NY 
 8650 Natalie Trapanick             15  1:46:12 11:24   161/222  F15-19  F# 3503 Hyde Park        MA 
 8651 Janessa Rubino                18  1:46:12 11:24   162/222  F15-19  F# 3504 Whitesboro       NY 
 8652 Karen Trapanick               46  1:46:12 11:24   248/430  F45-49  F# 3505 Hyde Park        MA 
 8653 Jeffrey J. Flory              58  1:46:12 11:24   369/462  M55-59  M# 5148 Newport News     VA 
 8654 Amy M. Brewer                 43  1:46:12 11:24   391/566  F40-44  F# 3506 Williston        VT 
 8655 Andrea R. Currie              57  1:46:12 11:24   165/272  F55-59  F# 3507 Stittsville      ON 
 8656 Kaitlyn Disalvo               31  1:46:13 11:24   585/818  F30-34  F# 3508 Cornwall         NY 
 8657 Paul Christoffersen           58  1:46:13 11:24   370/462  M55-59  M# 5149 Mastic           NY 
 8658 Melissa Hildreth              36  1:46:13 11:24   563/757  F35-39  F# 3509 Saratoga Springs NY 
 8659 Sonya M. Campbell             45  1:46:13 11:24   249/430  F45-49  F# 3510 Chateaugay       NY 
 8660 Michael P. Campbell           45  1:46:13 11:24   399/481  M45-49  M# 5150 Chateaugay       NY 
 8661 Charles Brockett              73  1:46:14 11:24    32/65   M70-74  M# 5151 Dolgeville       NY 
 8662 Tomasz Kuczynski              30  1:46:14 11:24   816/928  M30-34  M# 5152 Liverpool        NY 
 8663 Lee Sampson                   46  1:46:14 11:24   400/481  M45-49  M# 5153 Port Leyden      NY 
 8664 Brett J. Levitt               38  1:46:14 11:24   748/858  M35-39  M# 5154 New Hartford     NY 
 8665 John D. Murphy                30  1:46:15 11:24   817/928  M30-34  M# 5155 Ilion            NY 
 8666 Amy Cimino                    38  1:46:15 11:24   564/757  F35-39  F# 3511 Jamesville       NY 
 8667 Martha Masters                46  1:46:15 11:24   250/430  F45-49  F# 3512 Rancho Palos VerdCA 
 8668 Juliana M. Fiorilli           18  1:46:16 11:24   163/222  F15-19  F# 3513 Vernon           NY 
 8669 Daniel C. Muller              63  1:46:16 11:25   276/372  M60-64  M# 5156 East Schodack    NY 
 8670 Debra A. Wurz                 51  1:46:16 11:25   235/380  F50-54  F# 3514 Utica            NY 
 8671 David Slade                   50  1:46:16 11:25   410/504  M50-54  M# 5157 Liverpool        NY 
 8672 Sabrina Blanchard             40  1:46:17 11:25   392/566  F40-44  F# 3515 Melrose          MA 
 8673 Sarah A. Roosa                47  1:46:17 11:25   251/430  F45-49  F# 3516 Swanzey          NH 
 8674 Loriann Cozza                 49  1:46:17 11:25   252/430  F45-49  F# 3517 Utica            NY 
 8675 Andrew Decker                 45  1:46:18 11:25   401/481  M45-49  M# 5158 Ballston Spa     NY 
 8676 Raymond Costello              71  1:46:18 11:25    33/65   M70-74  M# 5159 Camillus         NY 
 8677 Greg Myers                    44  1:46:18 11:25   514/596  M40-44  M# 5160 Verona           NY 
 8678 Annmarie Hoover               38  1:46:19 11:25   565/757  F35-39  F# 3518 Clay             NY 
 8679 Jason R. Millet               36  1:46:19 11:25   749/858  M35-39  M# 5161 Rochester        NY 
 8680 Shauna Thorington             22  1:46:19 11:25   413/559  F20-24  F# 3519 Warnerville      NY 
 8681 Victoria McCullouch           34  1:46:19 11:25   586/818  F30-34  F# 3520 Theresa          NY 
 8682 Dale T. White                 65  1:46:19 11:25   103/162  M65-69  M# 5162 Massena          NY 
 8683 Nicole L. Mackey              34  1:46:20 11:25   587/818  F30-34  F# 3521 Frankfort        NY 
 8684 Gabrielle M. Dwyer            19  1:46:20 11:25   164/222  F15-19  F# 3522 Denville         NJ 
 8685 Nicole M. Mosher              34  1:46:20 11:25   588/818  F30-34  F# 3523 Whitesboro       NY 
 8686 Laura G. Williams             20  1:46:20 11:25   414/559  F20-24  F# 3524 Pittsford        NY 
 8687 Michael Rescigno              56  1:46:21 11:25   371/462  M55-59  M# 5163 Rome             NY 
 8688 Ricky A. Harvey               63  1:46:21 11:25   277/372  M60-64  M# 5164 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8689 John Rothrock                 24  1:46:22 11:25   511/569  M20-24  M# 5165 Fort Plain       NY 
 8690 Emir Selimovic                25  1:46:22 11:25   675/765  M25-29  M# 5166 Utica            NY 
 8691 Charlotte Kimberly-Haag       60  1:46:22 11:25    79/144  F60-64  F# 3525 Rochester        NY 
 8692 Tyler Conant                  23  1:46:22 11:25   512/569  M20-24  M# 5167 Norwich          NY 
 8693 Julia M. Bjornland            22  1:46:22 11:25   415/559  F20-24  F# 3526 Utica            NY 
 8694 Tessa Mecham                  41  1:46:22 11:25   393/566  F40-44  F# 3527 Long Island City NY 
 8695 Tara Humble                   45  1:46:22 11:25   253/430  F45-49  F# 3528 Alder Creek      NY 
 8696 Stephen Russell               45  1:46:23 11:25   402/481  M45-49  M# 5168 Long Island City NY 
 8697 Eric J. Bjornland             60  1:46:23 11:25   278/372  M60-64  M# 5169 New Hartford     NY 
 8698 Kathryn McCurdy               41  1:46:24 11:25   394/566  F40-44  F# 3529 Burlington       VT 
 8699 Stephen C. Leounis            37  1:46:25 11:25   750/858  M35-39  M# 5170 Binghamton       NY 
 8700 Nicholas Perez                41  1:46:25 11:25   515/596  M40-44  M# 5171 Burlington       VT 
 8701 Blake Hook                    56  1:46:25 11:25   372/462  M55-59  M# 5172 Rosenberg        TX 
 8702 Katherine M. Trainor-Leounis  34  1:46:25 11:25   589/818  F30-34  F# 3530 Binghamton       NY 
 8703 Connor Ginsberg               28  1:46:27 11:26   602/818  F25-29  F# 3531 Amston           CT 
 8704 Sarah A. Lamb                 49  1:46:27 11:26   254/430  F45-49  F# 3532 New Hartford     NY 
 8705 Linda S. Hudyncia             59  1:46:27 11:26   166/272  F55-59  F# 3533 Fort Plain       NY 
 8706 Max Grey                      26  1:46:28 11:26   676/765  M25-29  M# 5173 Saratoga Springs NY 
 8707 Mark Felschow                 33  1:46:28 11:26   818/928  M30-34  M# 5174 Plattsburgh      NY 
 8708 Benjamin Thomas               34  1:46:28 11:26   819/928  M30-34  M# 5175 Rome             NY 
 8709 Jim Peed                      50  1:46:28 11:26   411/504  M50-54  M# 5176 Auburn           NY 
 8710 William Sparkes               56  1:46:29 11:26   373/462  M55-59  M# 5177 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8711 Tom Kligerman                 60  1:46:29 11:26   279/372  M60-64  M# 5178 Albany           NY 
 8712 Greg J. Morawiec              43  1:46:30 11:26   516/596  M40-44  M# 5179 Utica            NY 
 8713 Rob Wakeman                   36  1:46:30 11:26   751/858  M35-39  M# 5180 Ossining         NY 
 8714 Patrice May                   31  1:46:30 11:26   590/818  F30-34  F# 3534 Utica            NY 
 8715 Tom Tucci                     67  1:46:30 11:26   104/162  M65-69  M# 5181 Syracuse         NY 
 8716 Daniel Tuhus-Dubrow           38  1:46:31 11:26   752/858  M35-39  M# 5182 Burlington       VT 
 8717 Michelle Federico             48  1:46:31 11:26   255/430  F45-49  F# 3535 Warners          NY 
 8718 Peter H. Abare-Brown          60  1:46:31 11:26   280/372  M60-64  M# 5183 Clinton          NY 
 8719 Bethan Maher                  31  1:46:31 11:26   591/818  F30-34  F# 3536 Tacoma           WA 
 8720 Malinda Treglia               38  1:46:32 11:26   566/757  F35-39  F# 3537 Gardiner         NY 
 8721 Keith Sack                    44  1:46:32 11:26   517/596  M40-44  M# 5184 Utica            NY 
 8722 Cory Mihalek                  26  1:46:32 11:26   677/765  M25-29  M# 5185 Oriskany         NY 
 8723 Dan Aubert                    40  1:46:33 11:26   518/596  M40-44  M# 5186 New Hartford     NY 
 8724 Ralph Varano                  51  1:46:33 11:26   412/504  M50-54  M# 5187 New Paltz        NY 
 8725 Melinda Elwood                39  1:46:33 11:26   567/757  F35-39  F# 3538 Bainbridge       NY 
 8726 Kaitlyn Galinski              24  1:46:34 11:26   416/559  F20-24  F# 3539 Rome             NY 
 8727 David Mullen                  62  1:46:34 11:26   281/372  M60-64  M# 5188 Fayetteville     NY 
 8728 Dan Hickey                    52  1:46:35 11:27   413/504  M50-54  M# 5189 Aurora           IL 
 8729 Tom Paradise                  27  1:46:35 11:27   678/765  M25-29  M# 5190 Rochester        NY 
 8730 Jaime W. Alvarez              39  1:46:35 11:27   568/757  F35-39  F# 3540 East Syracuse    NY 
 8731 Harry Phillips                53  1:46:36 11:27   414/504  M50-54  M# 5191 Clay             NY 
 8732 Katie Alex                    39  1:46:37 11:27   569/757  F35-39  F# 3541 Byfield          MA 
 8733 Meghan Mitrus                 37  1:46:37 11:27   570/757  F35-39  F# 3542 Binghamton       NY 
 8734 Pamela L. Lawrence            27  1:46:37 11:27   603/818  F25-29  F# 3543 Waterville       NY 
 8735 Luke Pearson                  32  1:46:38 11:27   820/928  M30-34  M# 5192 Chittenango      NY 
 8736 Max Gottfried                 33  1:46:38 11:27   821/928  M30-34  M# 5193 Utica            NY 
 8737 Giordano B. Bevivino          43  1:46:39 11:27   519/596  M40-44  M# 5194 Utica            NY 
 8738 Stephanie Leto                45  1:46:39 11:27   256/430  F45-49  F# 3544 Somerset         NJ 
 8739 Juliette Wohlrab              50  1:46:40 11:27   236/380  F50-54  F# 3545 Arlington        VA 
 8740 Nicole Anken                  25  1:46:40 11:27   604/818  F25-29  F# 3546 Rome             NY 
 8741 Melissa L. Ciecko             40  1:46:40 11:27   395/566  F40-44  F# 3547 Holland Patent   NY 
 8742 Deborah Marcheterre           50  1:46:41 11:27   237/380  F50-54  F# 3548 Syracuse         NY 
 8743 Jonathon N. Matt              35  1:46:41 11:27   753/858  M35-39  M# 5195 Rochester        NY 
 8744 Jacqueline C. Riorden         55  1:46:41 11:27   167/272  F55-59  F# 3549 Fairport         NY 
 8745 Bill McCarthy                 57  1:46:41 11:27   374/462  M55-59  M# 5196 Clifton Park     NY 
 8746 Joseph Karwacki               24  1:46:41 11:27   513/569  M20-24  M# 5197 Utica            NY 
 8747 Rob Sudakow                   45  1:46:42 11:27   403/481  M45-49  M# 5198 San Francisco    CA 
 8748 Dara Morin                    35  1:46:42 11:27   571/757  F35-39  F# 3550 Schenectady      NY 
 8749 Heather Strocko               49  1:46:42 11:27   257/430  F45-49  F# 3551 Webster          NY 
 8750 Denise Burleigh               59  1:46:44 11:27   168/272  F55-59  F# 3552 Watertown        NY 
 8751 Laura A. Fontana              25  1:46:44 11:27   605/818  F25-29  F# 3553 Rome             NY 
 8752 Kathleen Emery                48  1:46:44 11:28   258/430  F45-49  F# 3554 Buffalo          NY 
 8753 Todd Hoffman                  56  1:46:44 11:28   375/462  M55-59  M# 5199 Rome             NY 
 8754 Kelly Cresswell               53  1:46:44 11:28   238/380  F50-54  F# 3555 Cazenovia        NY 
 8755 Steve C. Reynolds             19  1:46:44 11:28   263/279  M15-19  M# 5200 Rome             NY 
 8756 Kevin Barber                  42  1:46:45 11:28   520/596  M40-44  M# 5201 Liverpool        NY 
 8757 Heather Raubenolt             32  1:46:45 11:28   592/818  F30-34  F# 3556 Rome             NY 
 8758 Katherine Barber              42  1:46:45 11:28   396/566  F40-44  F# 3557 Liverpool        NY 
 8759 Grace Meredith                17  1:46:45 11:28   165/222  F15-19  F# 3558 Delmar           NY 
 8760 Ehser Kanyaw                  37  1:46:46 11:28   754/858  M35-39  M# 5202 Whitesboro       NY 
 8761 Linda Meade                   47  1:46:46 11:28   259/430  F45-49  F# 3559 Syracuse         NY 
 8762 Tatiana Dackowsky             24  1:46:46 11:28   417/559  F20-24  F# 3560 Clayville        NY 
 8763 Angela M. Storey              41  1:46:46 11:28   397/566  F40-44  F# 3561 Oneida           NY 
 8764 Brian Decker                  31  1:46:47 11:28   822/928  M30-34  M# 5203 Utica            NY 
 8765 Kristi Sergeant               52  1:46:47 11:28   239/380  F50-54  F# 3562 Marion           NY 
 8766 Jimmy Vannicola               36  1:46:48 11:28   755/858  M35-39  M# 5204 Utica            NY 
 8767 James S. Rizzo                50  1:46:49 11:28   415/504  M50-54  M# 5205 Rome             NY 
 8768 Julie Matla                   57  1:46:49 11:28   169/272  F55-59  F# 3563 Round Lake       NY 
 8769 Marisa Graziano               45  1:46:49 11:28   260/430  F45-49  F# 3564 New Hartford     NY 
 8770 Lydia Kulbida                 52  1:46:50 11:28   240/380  F50-54  F# 3565 Schenectady      NY 
 8771 Erin Saunders                 28  1:46:50 11:28   606/818  F25-29  F# 3566 Clinton          NY 
 8772 Millie Condon                 26  1:46:50 11:28   607/818  F25-29  F# 3567 Clinton          NY 
 8773 Joseph A. Losito              29  1:46:50 11:28   679/765  M25-29  M# 5206 Cicero           NY 
 8774 Jack Fletcher                 29  1:46:51 11:28   680/765  M25-29  M# 5207 Syracuse         NY 
 8775 Elisha Douglas                35  1:46:51 11:28   572/757  F35-39  F# 3568 Gloversville     NY 
 8776 Melaina M. Cannistra          33  1:46:51 11:28   593/818  F30-34  F# 3569 New Hartford     NY 
 8777 Glenn Graham                  55  1:46:51 11:28   376/462  M55-59  M# 5208 Oswego           NY 
 8778 James Conlon                  26  1:46:52 11:28   681/765  M25-29  M# 5209 Utica            NY 
 8779 Brian Mathias, Ii             27  1:46:52 11:28   682/765  M25-29  M# 5210 New Hartford     NY 
 8780 Tyler J. Taverne              23  1:46:52 11:28   514/569  M20-24  M# 5211 Vernon           NY 
 8781 Shawn Massago                 46  1:46:52 11:28   404/481  M45-49  M# 5212 Mount Pleasant   SC 
 8782 Kathie Graham                 55  1:46:52 11:28   170/272  F55-59  F# 3570 Oswego           NY 
 8783 Donnamarie Aiello             52  1:46:53 11:28   241/380  F50-54  F# 3571 Oriskany         NY 
 8784 Jennifer Haischer             49  1:46:55 11:29   261/430  F45-49  F# 3572 Painted Post     NY 
 8785 Thomas R. Carlson             25  1:46:55 11:29   683/765  M25-29  M# 5213 Apalachin        NY 
 8786 Andrea Hughes                 40  1:46:57 11:29   398/566  F40-44  F# 3573 Skaneateles      NY 
 8787 Ashley Ross                   35  1:46:57 11:29   573/757  F35-39  F# 3574 Clinton          NY 
 8788 Mary A. Danieu                58  1:46:57 11:29   171/272  F55-59  F# 3575 Syracuse         NY 
 8789 Rebecca Stover                39  1:46:57 11:29   574/757  F35-39  F# 3576 Auburn           NY 
 8790 Kevin Ross                    39  1:46:58 11:29   756/858  M35-39  M# 5214 Clinton          NY 
 8791 William Packard               32  1:46:58 11:29   823/928  M30-34  M# 5215 Morrisville      NY 
 8792 Marco Viera                   45  1:46:59 11:29   405/481  M45-49  M# 5216 Clay             NY 
 8793 Timothy L. Brown              58  1:46:59 11:29   377/462  M55-59  M# 5217 Sumter           SC 
 8794 Emily Scarano                 30  1:46:59 11:29   594/818  F30-34  F# 3577 Astoria          NY 
 8795 Alexandra Davies              34  1:47:00 11:29   595/818  F30-34  F# 3578 Fairport         NY 
 8796 Tara Hillegeer                39  1:47:00 11:29   575/757  F35-39  F# 3579 Williamson       NY 
 8797 David W. Mattoni              37  1:47:00 11:29   757/858  M35-39  M# 5218 Marcy            NY 
 8798 Joshua T. Brown               33  1:47:00 11:29   824/928  M30-34  M# 5219 Clifton Park     NY 
 8799 Paula Klaben                  49  1:47:01 11:29   262/430  F45-49  F# 3580 Ithaca           NY 
 8800 Emily Henes                   19  1:47:01 11:29   166/222  F15-19  F# 3581 Mechanicville    NY 
 8801 Sarah Stuhlman                29  1:47:02 11:29   608/818  F25-29  F# 3582 Arlington        VA 
 8802 Sandtana Cool                 29  1:47:02 11:29   609/818  F25-29  F# 3583 Fort Plain       NY 
 8803 James Scaglia                 29  1:47:02 11:29   684/765  M25-29  M# 5220 Arlington        VA 
 8804 Jennifer L. Minor-Swartz      29  1:47:04 11:30   610/818  F25-29  F# 3584 Dolgeville       NY 
 8805 Patrick Micaroni              28  1:47:04 11:30   685/765  M25-29  M# 5221 Rochester        NY 
 8806 Mary M. Evans                 58  1:47:04 11:30   172/272  F55-59  F# 3585 Wilmington       NC 
 8807 Cynthia Micaroni              28  1:47:04 11:30   611/818  F25-29  F# 3586 Rochester        NY 
 8808 Nicole Bonvicino              24  1:47:04 11:30   418/559  F20-24  F# 3587 Whitesboro       NY 
 8809 Kimberly Stevener             55  1:47:04 11:30   173/272  F55-59  F# 3588 Rome             NY 
 8810 Barbara James                 69  1:47:05 11:30    33/66   F65-69  F# 3589 Easton           PA 
 8811 April Vining                  37  1:47:06 11:30   576/757  F35-39  F# 3590 Ouaquaga         NY 
 8812 Alicia Cummings               35  1:47:06 11:30   577/757  F35-39  F# 3591 Edmeston         NY 
 8813 Emily Romeo                   30  1:47:07 11:30   596/818  F30-34  F# 3592 New Rochelle     NY 
 8814 Tim Romeo                     33  1:47:08 11:30   825/928  M30-34  M# 5222 Southbridge      MA 
 8815 Lyndsey R. Brognano           27  1:47:08 11:30   612/818  F25-29  F# 3593 Rome             NY 
 8816 Mike Merwin                   56  1:47:08 11:30   378/462  M55-59  M# 5223 Altamont         NY 
 8817 Ramon Madrid                  48  1:47:08 11:30   406/481  M45-49  M# 5224 Liverpool        NY 
 8818 Joanne Edmondson              43  1:47:10 11:30   399/566  F40-44  F# 3594 Bronx            NY 
 8819 Stephanie Magnuson            31  1:47:10 11:30   597/818  F30-34  F# 3595 Boxborough       MA 
 8820 Theresa Carpenter             36  1:47:10 11:30   578/757  F35-39  F# 3596 Virginia Beach   VA 
 8821 Diane Gray                    55  1:47:11 11:30   174/272  F55-59  F# 3597 Fairport         NY 
 8822 Becky Colino                  33  1:47:11 11:30   598/818  F30-34  F# 3598 Albany           NY 
 8823 Stephanie Hughes              35  1:47:11 11:30   579/757  F35-39  F# 3599 San Francisco    CA 
 8824 Angela Trozzi                 25  1:47:12 11:30   613/818  F25-29  F# 3600 New Rochelle     NY 
 8825 Johanna Bossard               37  1:47:12 11:31   580/757  F35-39  F# 3601 Erieville        NY 
 8826 Lauren Beach                  54  1:47:12 11:31   242/380  F50-54  F# 3602 Old Forge        NY 
 8827 Jessica Joanis                35  1:47:13 11:31   581/757  F35-39  F# 3603 Camillus         NY 
 8828 David Paciello                33  1:47:13 11:31   826/928  M30-34  M# 5225 Westernville     NY 
 8829 Timothy Monahan               42  1:47:13 11:31   521/596  M40-44  M# 5226 Port Jefferson StNY 
 8830 Amy Padron                    53  1:47:14 11:31   243/380  F50-54  F# 3604 Wesley Chapel    FL 
 8831 Rachel Connors                27  1:47:14 11:31   614/818  F25-29  F# 3605 Delmar           NY 
 8832 John A. Bosco                 58  1:47:15 11:31   379/462  M55-59  M# 5227 Black River      NY 
 8833 Kalifornia M. Kraszewski      23  1:47:15 11:31   419/559  F20-24  F# 3606 New York Mills   NY 
 8834 Chris Mabon                   50  1:47:16 11:31   416/504  M50-54  M# 5228 Nashua           NH 
 8835 Katie Litts                   31  1:47:16 11:31   599/818  F30-34  F# 3607 Wauwatosa        WI 
 8836 Joanne S. Reese               66  1:47:16 11:31    34/66   F65-69  F# 3608 Rome             NY 
 8837 Myron Miller                  67  1:47:17 11:31   105/162  M65-69  M# 5229 Rome             NY 
 8838 Gerry W. Schaller             62  1:47:17 11:31   282/372  M60-64  M# 5230 Westmoreland     NY 
 8839 Eric Bergstresser             39  1:47:17 11:31   758/858  M35-39  M# 5231 Stanley          NY 
 8840 Jessica Alling                37  1:47:17 11:31   582/757  F35-39  F# 3609 Cicero           NY 
 8841 Kevin Finley                  54  1:47:17 11:31   417/504  M50-54  M# 5232 Bethel           ME 
 8842 Toby Frederick                48  1:47:17 11:31   407/481  M45-49  M# 5233 Grand Island     NY 
 8843 Audra Mueller                 38  1:47:18 11:31   583/757  F35-39  F# 3610 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8844 David Robertello              24  1:47:18 11:31   515/569  M20-24  M# 5234 Liverpool        NY 
 8845 James Shimberg                61  1:47:19 11:31   283/372  M60-64  M# 5235 Campton          NH 
 8846 Maureen A. Florio             56  1:47:19 11:31   175/272  F55-59  F# 3611 Rotterdam JunctioNY 
 8847 Reg J. Miller                 32  1:47:20 11:31   827/928  M30-34  M# 5236 Whitesboro       NY 
 8848 Ainslee Looman                32  1:47:20 11:31   600/818  F30-34  F# 3612 Mohawk           NY 
 8849 Michelle Jones                24  1:47:20 11:31   420/559  F20-24  F# 3613 Poland           NY 
 8850 Betsy Bray                    49  1:47:21 11:31   263/430  F45-49  F# 3614 Buffalo          NY 
 8851 Jessica Vanvalkenburgh        37  1:47:21 11:32   584/757  F35-39  F# 3615 Fort Plain       NY 
 8852 Ruth E. Roberts               60  1:47:22 11:32    80/144  F60-64  F# 3616 Greene           NY 
 8853 Caitlin Roorda                23  1:47:23 11:32   421/559  F20-24  F# 3617 Herkimer         NY 
 8854 John Nasca                    57  1:47:24 11:32   380/462  M55-59  M# 5237 Buffalo          NY 
 8855 Nicole Mariotti               31  1:47:24 11:32   601/818  F30-34  F# 3618 Clayville        NY 
 8856 Abigail J. Wile               17  1:47:25 11:32   167/222  F15-19  F# 3619 Cassville        NY 
 8857 Mike Nolin                    56  1:47:25 11:32   381/462  M55-59  M# 5238 Uxbridge         MA 
 8858 Brendan Mansfield             40  1:47:26 11:32   522/596  M40-44  M# 5239 Somerville       MA 
 8859 Diane Johnston                60  1:47:26 11:32    81/144  F60-64  F# 3620 Chateaugay       NY 
 8860 Joann M. Hunt                 53  1:47:26 11:32   244/380  F50-54  F# 3621 Lee Center       NY 
 8861 Martin R. Baker               61  1:47:27 11:32   284/372  M60-64  M# 5240 Syracuse         NY 
 8862 Scott Achin                   57  1:47:28 11:32   382/462  M55-59  M# 5241 New Hartford     NY 
 8863 Christopher M. Davis          39  1:47:28 11:32   759/858  M35-39  M# 5242 New Hartford     NY 
 8864 Kimberly A. Griffiths         40  1:47:29 11:32   400/566  F40-44  F# 3622 Ithaca           NY 
 8865 Rebecca L. Wellner            27  1:47:29 11:32   615/818  F25-29  F# 3623 Clinton          NY 
 8866 Denis Sharp                   42  1:47:29 11:32   523/596  M40-44  M# 5243 East Kingston    NH 
 8867 Allyson Webster               47  1:47:29 11:32   264/430  F45-49  F# 3624 Stuyvesant       NY 
 8868 Kendra L. Burke               27  1:47:29 11:32   616/818  F25-29  F# 3625 Webster          NY 
 8869 John Disalvo                  61  1:47:30 11:32   285/372  M60-64  M# 5244 Cornwall         NY 
 8870 Carrie Dipasquale             44  1:47:30 11:32   401/566  F40-44  F# 3626 Pittsford        NY 
 8871 Angelica D. Deguardia         16  1:47:30 11:32   168/222  F15-19  F# 3627 Turin            NY 
 8872 Scott Winslow                 54  1:47:30 11:32   418/504  M50-54  M# 5245 Brockport        NY 
 8873 Pilar Arthur-Snead            47  1:47:30 11:32   265/430  F45-49  F# 3628 Albany           NY 
 8874 Suzette Lescault              48  1:47:31 11:33   266/430  F45-49  F# 3629 Corinth          NY 
 8875 Eric Berney                   26  1:47:31 11:33   686/765  M25-29  M# 5246 Liverpool        NY 
 8876 Glenn M. Wile                 51  1:47:32 11:33   419/504  M50-54  M# 5247 Cassville        NY 
 8877 Patricia A. Deasy             55  1:47:33 11:33   176/272  F55-59  F# 3630 Quincy           MA 
 8878 Lynsey B. Hulbert             40  1:47:34 11:33   402/566  F40-44  F# 3631 Hagaman          NY 
 8879 Brande Flaitz                 44  1:47:34 11:33   403/566  F40-44  F# 3632 Arkport          NY 
 8880 Megan Weller                  29  1:47:35 11:33   617/818  F25-29  F# 3633 Watertown        NY 
 8881 Erin Donhauser                36  1:47:36 11:33   585/757  F35-39  F# 3634 Saranac Lake     NY 
 8882 Jaime Toolan                  44  1:47:36 11:33   524/596  M40-44  M# 5248 Rensselaer       NY 
 8883 David Collins                 46  1:47:36 11:33   408/481  M45-49  M# 5249 Albany           NY 
 8884 Edward Gibbons                51  1:47:36 11:33   420/504  M50-54  M# 5250 Rochester        NY 
 8885 Kathleen M. West              25  1:47:37 11:33   618/818  F25-29  F# 3635 Bennington       VT 
 8886 Tanyette Hobbs                40  1:47:37 11:33   404/566  F40-44  F# 3636 Queensbury       NY 
 8887 Lauren Miller                 49  1:47:37 11:33   267/430  F45-49  F# 3637 Syracuse         NY 
 8888 Haley P. Acevedo              15  1:47:38 11:33   169/222  F15-19  F# 3638 Barneveld        NY 
 8889 Lynn Gardner                  55  1:47:39 11:33   177/272  F55-59  F# 3639 Oriskany Falls   NY 
 8890 Christina Gettins             44  1:47:39 11:33   405/566  F40-44  F# 3640 Coopersburg      PA 
 8891 Joe White                     62  1:47:40 11:34   286/372  M60-64  M# 5251 Herkimer         NY 
 8892 Kellie O'Hara                 55  1:47:40 11:34   178/272  F55-59  F# 3641 East Greenbush   NY 
 8893 Beth Farrell                  56  1:47:40 11:34   179/272  F55-59  F# 3642 Sparta           NJ 
 8894 Raquel Corazzini              46  1:47:41 11:34   268/430  F45-49  F# 3643 Glenmont         NY 
 8895 Lisa Wasson                   54  1:47:42 11:34   245/380  F50-54  F# 3644 Mumford          NY 
 8896 Carolyn Finocchiaro           48  1:47:43 11:34   269/430  F45-49  F# 3645 Bedford          NH 
 8897 Zane Hasty                    25  1:47:43 11:34   687/765  M25-29  M# 5252 Sherrill         NY 
 8898 Robin Lermond                 48  1:47:43 11:34   270/430  F45-49  F# 3646 Salem            MA 
 8899 John C. Devins                62  1:47:43 11:34   287/372  M60-64  M# 5253 Skaneateles      NY 
 8900 Andrea Ogden                  29  1:47:44 11:34   619/818  F25-29  F# 3647 Liverpool        NY 
 8901 Steven Pritchard              56  1:47:44 11:34   383/462  M55-59  M# 5254 Columbia         MD 
 8902 Stephanie Hahn                47  1:47:45 11:34   271/430  F45-49  F# 3648 Columbia         MD 
 8903 Shaun M. Dailey               32  1:47:46 11:34   828/928  M30-34  M# 5255 Utica            NY 
 8904 Patrick Murphy                30  1:47:46 11:34   829/928  M30-34  M# 5256 Saranac Lake     NY 
 8905 David T. Wise                 33  1:47:46 11:34   830/928  M30-34  M# 5257 Rome             NY 
 8906 Elizabeth Kupiec              44  1:47:46 11:34   406/566  F40-44  F# 3649 Syracuse         NY 
 8907 Julianne R. Fike              14  1:47:46 11:34    32/37   F01-14  F# 3650 Ilion            NY 
 8908 Larry M. Fredsell             27  1:47:47 11:34   688/765  M25-29  M# 5258 Utica            NY 
 8909 Mary Barr                     60  1:47:47 11:34    82/144  F60-64  F# 3651 Utica            NY 
 8910 Chanel Rhodes                 30  1:47:47 11:34   602/818  F30-34  F# 3652 Camillus         NY 
 8911 Wayne Murphy                  60  1:47:47 11:34   288/372  M60-64  M# 5259 New Hartford     NY 
 8912 Hayley Downs                  32  1:47:47 11:34   603/818  F30-34  F# 3653 Syracuse         NY 
 8913 Greg Rhodes                   31  1:47:47 11:34   831/928  M30-34  M# 5260 Camillus         NY 
 8914 Kerry Q. Battenfeld           34  1:47:48 11:34   604/818  F30-34  F# 3654 Buffalolo        NY 
 8915 Vivan Lockwood                61  1:47:48 11:34   289/372  M60-64  M# 5261 Clay             NY 
 8916 Jeremy Hert                   31  1:47:48 11:34   832/928  M30-34  M# 5262 Cambridge        MA 
 8917 Dale Lamphere                 57  1:47:48 11:34   384/462  M55-59  M# 5263 Canajoharie      NY 
 8918 Randie Lamphere               54  1:47:48 11:34   246/380  F50-54  F# 3655 Canajoharie      NY 
 8919 Carol Ann Gelderman           51  1:47:49 11:34   247/380  F50-54  F# 3656 Flowery Branch   GA 
 8920 Cynthia Jenness               62  1:47:49 11:34    83/144  F60-64  F# 3657 Rochester        NH 
 8921 Wendy Park                    50  1:47:49 11:35   248/380  F50-54  F# 3658 Niagara Falls    NY 
 8922 Tonya Wile                    31  1:47:50 11:35   605/818  F30-34  F# 3659 Ballston Lake    NY 
 8923 Keneck E. Skibinski           64  1:47:51 11:35   290/372  M60-64  M# 5264 Little Falls     NY 
 8924 Rebecca Espino                41  1:47:51 11:35   407/566  F40-44  F# 3660 Tucson           AZ 
 8925 Brittany Madden               25  1:47:52 11:35   620/818  F25-29  F# 3661 Troy             NY 
 8926 Sara Lane                     43  1:47:52 11:35   408/566  F40-44  F# 3662 Richmond         VT 
 8927 Thomas Loughlin               28  1:47:52 11:35   689/765  M25-29  M# 5265 Troy             NY 
 8928 Stella Rowley                 17  1:47:52 11:35   170/222  F15-19  F# 3663 Salem            MA 
 8929 Gabrielle Buczek              28  1:47:52 11:35   621/818  F25-29  F# 3664 Rome             NY 
 8930 Tony Larocca                  63  1:47:52 11:35   291/372  M60-64  M# 5266 Staten Island    NY 
 8931 Hannah Schlotterer            39  1:47:53 11:35   586/757  F35-39  F# 3665 Greensboro       NC 
 8932 Gordon Webb                   70  1:47:55 11:35    34/65   M70-74  M# 5267 Cazenovia        NY 
 8933 Jason Stallone                34  1:47:55 11:35   833/928  M30-34  M# 5268 New Hartford     NY 
 8934 Steve Leyden                  43  1:47:56 11:35   525/596  M40-44  M# 5269 Glen Gardner     NJ 
 8935 Brian Collea                  38  1:47:57 11:35   760/858  M35-39  M# 5270 Whitesboro       NY 
 8936 Scott Cunningham              46  1:47:57 11:35   409/481  M45-49  M# 5271 Liverpool        NY 
 8937 Katy Cunningham               37  1:47:57 11:35   587/757  F35-39  F# 3666 Liverpool        NY 
 8938 John Moylan                   67  1:47:58 11:35   106/162  M65-69  M# 5272 Warwick          NY 
 8939 Janine Genova                 47  1:47:58 11:35   272/430  F45-49  F# 3667 Key West         FL 
 8940 Yvette Blackmon Tom           51  1:47:59 11:36   249/380  F50-54  F# 3668 Elmsford         NY 
 8941 Katherine F. Lemire           16  1:47:59 11:36   171/222  F15-19  F# 3669 New Hartford     NY 
 8942 Andrea M. Florentino          47  1:48:00 11:36   273/430  F45-49  F# 3670 Deansboro        NY 
 8943 Robert D. Immel               37  1:48:01 11:36   761/858  M35-39  M# 5273 Ballston Spa     NY 
 8944 Robert A. Ruddy               34  1:48:01 11:36   834/928  M30-34  M# 5274 Little Falls     NY 
 8945 Beckie Rowland                34  1:48:02 11:36   606/818  F30-34  F# 3671 Fayetteville     NY 
 8946 Michael P. Aceto              49  1:48:02 11:36   410/481  M45-49  M# 5275 Ilion            NY 
 8947 Maureen Clark                 52  1:48:02 11:36   250/380  F50-54  F# 3672 Fayetteville     NY 
 8948 Larry Rudd                    46  1:48:02 11:36   411/481  M45-49  M# 5276 Canastota        NY 
 8949 Melissa M. Ruddy              35  1:48:02 11:36   588/757  F35-39  F# 3673 Little Falls     NY 
 8950 Sarah M. Huntley              34  1:48:03 11:36   607/818  F30-34  F# 3674 Canton           CT 
 8951 Mark Ingemie                  40  1:48:03 11:36   526/596  M40-44  M# 5277 Albany           NY 
 8952 Christine Dillon              41  1:48:03 11:36   409/566  F40-44  F# 3675 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8953 Sara Quattrocchi              37  1:48:03 11:36   589/757  F35-39  F# 3676 Phoenix          NY 
 8954 Douglas Redfield              53  1:48:04 11:36   421/504  M50-54  M# 5278 Clayton          NC 
 8955 Ciera Ayers                   27  1:48:04 11:36   622/818  F25-29  F# 3677 Rome             NY 
 8956 Madison E. Rockwell           18  1:48:04 11:36   172/222  F15-19  F# 3678 Little Falls     NY 
 8957 Andriana Guzelak              22  1:48:05 11:36   422/559  F20-24  F# 3679 Brewerton        NY 
 8958 Cara Morocco                  41  1:48:05 11:36   410/566  F40-44  F# 3680 Clifton Park     NY 
 8959 Lauren Curtacci               34  1:48:05 11:36   608/818  F30-34  F# 3681 Whitesboro       NY 
 8960 Steven K. Perog               55  1:48:05 11:36   385/462  M55-59  M# 5279 Delanson         NY 
 8961 Candace Wilcox                54  1:48:06 11:36   251/380  F50-54  F# 3682 Orchard Park     NY 
 8962 Thomas Wilcox                 58  1:48:06 11:36   386/462  M55-59  M# 5280 Orchard Park     NY 
 8963 Ryan P. Mulligan              28  1:48:07 11:36   690/765  M25-29  M# 5281 Gloversville     NY 
 8964 Brody Gouger                  32  1:48:08 11:37   835/928  M30-34  M# 5282 Williamsburg     VA 
 8965 Jessica L. Norrs              21  1:48:08 11:37   423/559  F20-24  F# 3683 Old Forge        NY 
 8966 Heather Mitchell-Croop        28  1:48:09 11:37   623/818  F25-29  F# 3684 Endicott         NY 
 8967 Ryan P. Finley                29  1:48:09 11:37   691/765  M25-29  M# 5283 New Hartford     NY 
 8968 Steven Aug                    51  1:48:10 11:37   422/504  M50-54  M# 5284 Keene            NH 
 8969 Jillian R. Doyle              28  1:48:10 11:37   624/818  F25-29  F# 3685 New Hartford     NY 
 8970 Jill M. Kerls                 43  1:48:10 11:37   411/566  F40-44  F# 3686 Fairport         NY 
 8971 Desmond A. Kerls              11  1:48:11 11:37    41/48   M01-14  M# 5285 Wachenheim, Deu     
 8972 Erik Radomsky                 52  1:48:11 11:37   423/504  M50-54  M# 5286 Constantia       NY 
 8973 Ashley Pyrda                  15  1:48:11 11:37   173/222  F15-19  F# 3687 Theresa          NY 
 8974 Dale Bennett                  31  1:48:12 11:37   836/928  M30-34  M# 5287 Charleston       SC 
 8975 Lexi Horton                   20  1:48:12 11:37   424/559  F20-24  F# 3688 Andover          NY 
 8976 Karl G. Humphrey              56  1:48:13 11:37   387/462  M55-59  M# 5288 Whitesboro       NY 
 8977 Brett Driscoll                33  1:48:14 11:37   837/928  M30-34  M# 5289 Ilion            NY 
 8978 Daniel M. Gross Brockway      24  1:48:16 11:37   516/569  M20-24  M# 5290 Clayville        NY 
 8979 Andrew Carpenter              29  1:48:16 11:37   692/765  M25-29  M# 5291 Clayville        NY 
 8980 Jennifer A. Voce              45  1:48:16 11:37   274/430  F45-49  F# 3689 New Hartford     NY 
 8981 Mary Katherine A. Moylan      20  1:48:16 11:37   425/559  F20-24  F# 3690 Barneveld        NY 
 8982 Kelley Citrin                 25  1:48:17 11:37   625/818  F25-29  F# 3691 Utica            NY 
 8983 Brandon Johnson               20  1:48:17 11:37   517/569  M20-24  M# 5292 Rome             NY 
 8984 Chris Furman                  40  1:48:17 11:38   527/596  M40-44  M# 5293 Albany           NY 
 8985 Andrew Bushey                 31  1:48:17 11:38   838/928  M30-34  M# 5294 Utica            NY 
 8986 Courtney Andreski             30  1:48:17 11:38   609/818  F30-34  F# 3692 New York         NY 
 8987 Stephanie A. Zumbuhl          50  1:48:18 11:38   252/380  F50-54  F# 3693 Syracuse         NY 
 8988 Cameron E. Jennings           25  1:48:18 11:38   693/765  M25-29  M# 5295 New York Mills   NY 
 8989 Nicole Schumacher             23  1:48:18 11:38   426/559  F20-24  F# 3694 Ilion            NY 
 8990 Kendrick Pollard              30  1:48:18 11:38   839/928  M30-34  M# 5296 Utica            NY 
 8991 Laura Valeriano               57  1:48:18 11:38   180/272  F55-59  F# 3695 Frankfort        NY 
 8992 Jeremy C. Branstad            37  1:48:19 11:38   762/858  M35-39  M# 5297 Medford          MA 
 8993 Michael S. Babula             34  1:48:19 11:38   840/928  M30-34  M# 5298 Utica            NY 
 8994 Krystal Zawodzinski           37  1:48:19 11:38   590/757  F35-39  F# 3696 Webster          NY 
 8995 Chen Dong                     29  1:48:19 11:38   626/818  F25-29  F# 3697 Albany           NY 
 8996 Mark Newman                   47  1:48:19 11:38   412/481  M45-49  M# 5299 Fredericksburg   VA 
 8997 Craig Rugari                  26  1:48:19 11:38   694/765  M25-29  M# 5300 Deerfield        NY 
 8998 Sara Cecce                    43  1:48:20 11:38   412/566  F40-44  F# 3698 Delhi            NY 
 8999 Jason Zawodzinski             37  1:48:20 11:38   763/858  M35-39  M# 5301 Webster          NY 
 9000 Dustin Makuch                 28  1:48:21 11:38   695/765  M25-29  M# 5302 Rochester        NY 
 9001 Jesse M. Bucenec              37  1:48:21 11:38   764/858  M35-39  M# 5303 Little Falls     NY 
 9002 Kelly J. Staring              33  1:48:21 11:38   610/818  F30-34  F# 3699 Little Falls     NY 
 9003 Brian K. Scoones              38  1:48:22 11:38   765/858  M35-39  M# 5304 Vernon           NY 
 9004 Maggie Preller                18  1:48:23 11:38   174/222  F15-19  F# 3700 Delmar           NY 
 9005 Steve Miller                  66  1:48:24 11:38   107/162  M65-69  M# 5305 Apollo Beach     FL 
 9006 Dzemal Zagorica               28  1:48:24 11:38   696/765  M25-29  M# 5306 Utica            NY 
 9007 Salvatore R. Magro            33  1:48:24 11:38   841/928  M30-34  M# 5307 Frankfort        NY 
 9008 Debra S. Betti                57  1:48:25 11:38   181/272  F55-59  F# 3701 Whitesboro       NY 
 9009 Ted Emmanuel                  51  1:48:26 11:38   424/504  M50-54  M# 5308 Liverpool        NY 
 9010 Jessica Millson               32  1:48:26 11:38   611/818  F30-34  F# 3702 Whitesboro       NY 
 9011 Kimberly Lawrence             38  1:48:26 11:38   591/757  F35-39  F# 3703 Cortland         NY 
 9012 Naomi Adams                   36  1:48:27 11:39   592/757  F35-39  F# 3704 Philadelphia     NY 
 9013 Michael Adams                 38  1:48:28 11:39   766/858  M35-39  M# 5309 Philadelphia     NY 
 9014 Meghan Olsen                  31  1:48:28 11:39   612/818  F30-34  F# 3705 Whitesboro       NY 
 9015 Elena Green                   45  1:48:28 11:39   275/430  F45-49  F# 3706 New Hartford     NY 
 9016 Anna Rothrock                 17  1:48:30 11:39   175/222  F15-19  F# 3707 Fort Plain       NY 
 9017 Christopher F. Snell          37  1:48:30 11:39   767/858  M35-39  M# 5310 Dolgeville       NY 
 9018 Dominic A. Mesagna            25  1:48:30 11:39   697/765  M25-29  M# 5311 Rome             NY 
 9019 Cortlynn L. Jepsen            22  1:48:31 11:39   427/559  F20-24  F# 3708 Utica            NY 
 9020 Howard Buchan                 73  1:48:31 11:39    35/65   M70-74  M# 5312 Manlius          NY 
 9021 Cody Lawson                   27  1:48:32 11:39   698/765  M25-29  M# 5313 Utica            NY 
 9022 Kelly E. Dodd                 39  1:48:32 11:39   593/757  F35-39  F# 3709 Buffalo          NY 
 9023 John C. Fritz                 38  1:48:32 11:39   768/858  M35-39  M# 5314 Buffalo          NY 
 9024 Shelley L. Scarrow            48  1:48:32 11:39   276/430  F45-49  F# 3710 Toronto          ON 
 9025 Nicole J. Foti                22  1:48:33 11:39   428/559  F20-24  F# 3711 Old Forge        NY 
 9026 Mary Sheridan                 24  1:48:34 11:39   429/559  F20-24  F# 3712 Oneida           NY 
 9027 Janette Buell                 59  1:48:36 11:39   182/272  F55-59  F# 3713 Chenango Forks   NY 
 9028 Crystal L. Yero               34  1:48:37 11:40   613/818  F30-34  F# 3714 Penfield         NY 
 9029 Stefanie Schimpff             45  1:48:37 11:40   277/430  F45-49  F# 3715 Syracuse         NY 
 9030 Deena M. Dombroske            41  1:48:37 11:40   413/566  F40-44  F# 3716 Syracuse         NY 
 9031 Molly Goodman                 25  1:48:37 11:40   627/818  F25-29  F# 3717 Schenectady      NY 
 9032 Linda Doherty                 57  1:48:38 11:40   183/272  F55-59  F# 3718 Fayetteville     NY 
 9033 Mary A. Majoros               48  1:48:38 11:40   278/430  F45-49  F# 3719 Houghton         NY 
 9034 Paul R. Hart                  35  1:48:38 11:40   769/858  M35-39  M# 5315 Woodgate         NY 
 9035 Peggy M. Beattie              46  1:48:41 11:40   279/430  F45-49  F# 3720 Rensselaer       NY 
 9036 Sean Phelan                   29  1:48:42 11:40   699/765  M25-29  M# 5316 Deerfield        NY 
 9037 Michael Sprague               44  1:48:42 11:40   528/596  M40-44  M# 5317 New Hartford     NY 
 9038 Joe Load                      48  1:48:43 11:40   413/481  M45-49  M# 5318 Deerfield        NY 
 9039 David Snogles                 46  1:48:44 11:40   414/481  M45-49  M# 5319 Nashua           NH 
 9040 Antoinette Follett            49  1:48:44 11:40   280/430  F45-49  F# 3721 Fayetteville     NY 
 9041 Heather Lawson                24  1:48:44 11:40   430/559  F20-24  F# 3722 Fort Plain       NY 
 9042 Sean Virkler                  41  1:48:46 11:41   529/596  M40-44  M# 5320 New Hartford     NY 
 9043 Michael J. Lewis              33  1:48:46 11:41   842/928  M30-34  M# 5321 Clinton          NY 
 9044 Tom Zakshevsky                61  1:48:46 11:41   292/372  M60-64  M# 5322 Alpharetta       GA 
 9045 Daphne Bridenbeck             56  1:48:46 11:41   184/272  F55-59  F# 3723 East Greenbush   NY 
 9046 Pamela A. Kurst               64  1:48:47 11:41    84/144  F60-64  F# 3724 Worcester        NY 
 9047 Stacy Hine                    38  1:48:48 11:41   594/757  F35-39  F# 3725 Ballston Spa     NY 
 9048 Tanya Swift                   42  1:48:48 11:41   414/566  F40-44  F# 3726 Sykesville       MD 
 9049 Jennifer Gudnaya              25  1:48:49 11:41   628/818  F25-29  F# 3727 Utica            NY 
 9050 John Peterson                 56  1:48:49 11:41   388/462  M55-59  M# 5323 Franklin         NY 
 9051 David A. Bolton               49  1:48:49 11:41   415/481  M45-49  M# 5324 Savannah         GA 
 9052 Timothy E. Stalnaker          38  1:48:49 11:41   770/858  M35-39  M# 5325 Westernville     NY 
 9053 Adrian Szelazek               36  1:48:50 11:41   771/858  M35-39  M# 5326 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9054 Nicolas Herringshaw           18  1:48:50 11:41   264/279  M15-19  M# 5327 Stittville       NY 
 9055 Mary Lou Herringshaw          53  1:48:50 11:41   253/380  F50-54  F# 3728 Little Falls     NY 
 9056 Steven Philpotts              61  1:48:50 11:41   293/372  M60-64  M# 5328 Clayville        NY 
 9057 Hayden D. Smith               22  1:48:51 11:41   518/569  M20-24  M# 5329 Marcy            NY 
 9058 Jeffrey S. Adams              54  1:48:51 11:41   425/504  M50-54  M# 5330 Frankfort        NY 
 9059 Emma Cassidy                  19  1:48:51 11:41   176/222  F15-19  F# 3729 East Aurora      NY 
 9060 Madison E. Lecher             19  1:48:51 11:41   177/222  F15-19  F# 3730 Marcy            NY 
 9061 Mevan Perera                  62  1:48:53 11:41   294/372  M60-64  M# 5331 Orleans          ON 
 9062 Marc Francis                  31  1:48:53 11:41   843/928  M30-34  M# 5332 Dorchester       MA 
 9063 Brian Bodnar                  55  1:48:54 11:41   389/462  M55-59  M# 5333 Manlius          NY 
 9064 Kristina I. Lentricchia       26  1:48:54 11:41   629/818  F25-29  F# 3731 Utica            NY 
 9065 Michael D. Pavese             29  1:48:54 11:41   700/765  M25-29  M# 5334 New Hartford     NY 
 9066 John Reilley                  68  1:48:54 11:41   108/162  M65-69  M# 5335 Holland Patent   NY 
 9067 Paul Sherman                  61  1:48:54 11:41   295/372  M60-64  M# 5336 Middletown       NY 
 9068 Michael Reilley               30  1:48:54 11:41   844/928  M30-34  M# 5337 Rome             NY 
 9069 Angie Knepper                 47  1:48:54 11:41   281/430  F45-49  F# 3732 Dahlonega        GA 
 9070 Todd Sloan                    60  1:48:54 11:42   296/372  M60-64  M# 5338 Orleans          ON 
 9071 Ariane Hamblin-Smith          38  1:48:54 11:42   595/757  F35-39  F# 3733 Fulton           NY 
 9072 Alexis Newbury                18  1:48:55 11:42   178/222  F15-19  F# 3734 Utica            NY 
 9073 Joseph P. Bocko               35  1:48:55 11:42   772/858  M35-39  M# 5339 Horseheads       NY 
 9074 Shannon Dailey                28  1:48:55 11:42   630/818  F25-29  F# 3735 New York Mills   NY 
 9075 Mandi L. Drake                25  1:48:55 11:42   631/818  F25-29  F# 3736 Rome             NY 
 9076 Stacey Stone                  38  1:48:55 11:42   596/757  F35-39  F# 3737 Ithaca           NY 
 9077 Jennifer McDonagh             44  1:48:56 11:42   415/566  F40-44  F# 3738 Kerhonkson       NY 
 9078 Steven Werner                 54  1:48:56 11:42   426/504  M50-54  M# 5340 Liverpool        NY 
 9079 Charlene Millias              37  1:48:56 11:42   597/757  F35-39  F# 3739 Johnstown        NY 
 9080 Andrea V. Ludowieg            21  1:48:57 11:42   431/559  F20-24  F# 3740 Hamilton         NY 
 9081 Sharon A. Graff               48  1:48:57 11:42   282/430  F45-49  F# 3741 Kingston         NY 
 9082 Andrea M. Lachance            56  1:48:57 11:42   185/272  F55-59  F# 3742 Ithaca           NY 
 9083 Jillian Massetti              31  1:48:57 11:42   614/818  F30-34  F# 3743 Saratoga Springs NY 
 9084 Patrick Ellis                 38  1:48:57 11:42   773/858  M35-39  M# 5341 Goshen           NY 
 9085 Beverly B. Gruet              22  1:48:58 11:42   432/559  F20-24  F# 3744 Oriskany         NY 
 9086 Tina M. Procopio              53  1:48:58 11:42   254/380  F50-54  F# 3745 Rome             NY 
 9087 Mary Cole                     56  1:48:59 11:42   186/272  F55-59  F# 3746 Rochester        NY 
 9088 Jackie Burke                  57  1:48:59 11:42   187/272  F55-59  F# 3747 Homer            NY 
 9089 Rebecca A. Thomas             37  1:49:00 11:42   598/757  F35-39  F# 3748 Port Byron       NY 
 9090 Michael A. Piazza             35  1:49:00 11:42   774/858  M35-39  M# 5342 Yorkville        NY 
 9091 Michael Suppa                 64  1:49:00 11:42   297/372  M60-64  M# 5343 New Hartford     NY 
 9092 Andy Christie                 63  1:49:01 11:42   298/372  M60-64  M# 5344 Fulton           NY 
 9093 Carolyn A. Peck               21  1:49:01 11:42   433/559  F20-24  F# 3749 Gloversville     NY 
 9094 Morgan B. Steere              20  1:49:01 11:42   434/559  F20-24  F# 3750 Utica            NY 
 9095 Debby L. Klein                48  1:49:02 11:42   283/430  F45-49  F# 3751 Buffalo          NY 
 9096 Stephanie Georgiev            36  1:49:02 11:42   599/757  F35-39  F# 3752 Rochester        NY 
 9097 Kayla C. Pietruch             28  1:49:02 11:42   632/818  F25-29  F# 3753 Rome             NY 
 9098 Scott T. Wanner               28  1:49:02 11:42   701/765  M25-29  M# 5345 New Hartford     NY 
 9099 Steve Schinasi                66  1:49:02 11:42   109/162  M65-69  M# 5346 Cincinnati       OH 
 9100 Alex Georgiev                 35  1:49:03 11:42   775/858  M35-39  M# 5347 Rochester        NY 
 9101 Daniel Way                    58  1:49:03 11:42   390/462  M55-59  M# 5348 Penfield         NY 
 9102 Erin Schinasi                 32  1:49:03 11:42   615/818  F30-34  F# 3754 Overland Park    KS 
 9103 Adam D. Luis                  36  1:49:03 11:42   776/858  M35-39  M# 5349 Forest Hills     NY 
 9104 Carrie A. Luis                35  1:49:03 11:42   600/757  F35-39  F# 3755 Forest Hills     NY 
 9105 Zachary Horne                 57  1:49:04 11:43   391/462  M55-59  M# 5350 Bethel           CT 
 9106 Kimberly Gizzi                52  1:49:04 11:43   255/380  F50-54  F# 3756 Poland           NY 
 9107 Stephanie Freeman             54  1:49:04 11:43   256/380  F50-54  F# 3757 Fulton           NY 
 9108 Sudarsan Swain                40  1:49:04 11:43   530/596  M40-44  M# 5351 New Hartford     NY 
 9109 Gregory P. Manzer             35  1:49:04 11:43   777/858  M35-39  M# 5352 Amsterdam        NY 
 9110 Craig J. Furze                65  1:49:04 11:43   110/162  M65-69  M# 5353 Liverpool        NY 
 9111 Owen Roth                     16  1:49:04 11:43   265/279  M15-19  M# 5354 East Kingston    NH 
 9112 Cheryl F. Price               54  1:49:05 11:43   257/380  F50-54  F# 3758 North Syracuse   NY 
 9113 Ryan Gros                     28  1:49:05 11:43   702/765  M25-29  M# 5355 New Hartford     NY 
 9114 Steven Notturno               66  1:49:06 11:43   111/162  M65-69  M# 5356 Warwick          NY 
 9115 Lauren Conway                 28  1:49:06 11:43   633/818  F25-29  F# 3759 Clinton          NY 
 9116 Alexis B. Darrow              20  1:49:06 11:43   435/559  F20-24  F# 3760 Cold Brook       NY 
 9117 Barbara M. Darrow             48  1:49:06 11:43   284/430  F45-49  F# 3761 Cold Brook       NY 
 9118 Natalie Bock                  26  1:49:07 11:43   634/818  F25-29  F# 3762 Whitesboro       NY 
 9119 Elizabeth C. Schuler-Ghiorse  49  1:49:08 11:43   285/430  F45-49  F# 3763 Oneonta          NY 
 9120 Laura Biasillo                37  1:49:08 11:43   601/757  F35-39  F# 3764 Binghamton       NY 
 9121 Lawrence O. Hall              29  1:49:08 11:43   703/765  M25-29  M# 5357 East Rochester   NY 
 9122 Vincent Wenger                55  1:49:09 11:43   392/462  M55-59  M# 5358 Lebanon          NH 
 9123 Donna M. Calabrese            60  1:49:09 11:43    85/144  F60-64  F# 3765 Fairport         NY 
 9124 Jennifer Towns                45  1:49:09 11:43   286/430  F45-49  F# 3766 Whitesboro       NY 
 9125 Michael Skrocki               64  1:49:10 11:43   299/372  M60-64  M# 5359 Clay             NY 
 9126 Sam Spinella                  59  1:49:10 11:43   393/462  M55-59  M# 5360 Cicero           NY 
 9127 Kimberly A. Parker            33  1:49:11 11:43   616/818  F30-34  F# 3767 Warners          NY 
 9128 Nicholas Mancari              35  1:49:11 11:43   778/858  M35-39  M# 5361 Sauquoit         NY 
 9129 Carl Robertello               34  1:49:11 11:43   845/928  M30-34  M# 5362 Utica            NY 
 9130 Michael Robertello            34  1:49:11 11:43   846/928  M30-34  M# 5363 Buffalo          NY 
 9131 Kristina Ferrick              31  1:49:12 11:43   617/818  F30-34  F# 3768 Bryn Mawr        PA 
 9132 Thomas L. Quackenbush         55  1:49:12 11:43   394/462  M55-59  M# 5364 Fort Plain       NY 
 9133 Molly Krombach                47  1:49:13 11:43   287/430  F45-49  F# 3769 Buffalo          NY 
 9134 Courtney Quackenbush          27  1:49:13 11:43   635/818  F25-29  F# 3770 Hagaman          NY 
 9135 Betsy Kelsey                  46  1:49:13 11:44   288/430  F45-49  F# 3771 Gansevoort       NY 
 9136 Catherine Haller              50  1:49:13 11:44   258/380  F50-54  F# 3772 Buffalo          NY 
 9137 Danielle Banach               27  1:49:14 11:44   636/818  F25-29  F# 3773 West Henrietta   NY 
 9138 Wayne McCabe                  62  1:49:14 11:44   300/372  M60-64  M# 5365 Irmo             SC 
 9139 Jenna M. Fryer                30  1:49:15 11:44   618/818  F30-34  F# 3774 Philadelphia     PA 
 9140 Cole C. Smith                 21  1:49:15 11:44   519/569  M20-24  M# 5366 Poland           NY 
 9141 Alex F. Vitagliano            22  1:49:15 11:44   520/569  M20-24  M# 5367 New Hartford     NY 
 9142 Jen Ruggiero                  32  1:49:15 11:44   619/818  F30-34  F# 3775 South Glens FallsNY 
 9143 Jennifer L. Juliano           45  1:49:16 11:44   289/430  F45-49  F# 3776 Frankfort        NY 
 9144 Kristie Evangelow             36  1:49:16 11:44   602/757  F35-39  F# 3777 Herkimer         NY 
 9145 Joseph M. Atkinson            53  1:49:16 11:44   427/504  M50-54  M# 5368 Syracuse         NY 
 9146 Erin Delforte                 51  1:49:17 11:44   259/380  F50-54  F# 3778 Victor           NY 
 9147 Evelyn A. Desantis            29  1:49:17 11:44   637/818  F25-29  F# 3779 Buffalo          NY 
 9148 Elyse Abel                    37  1:49:17 11:44   603/757  F35-39  F# 3780 Kirkville        NY 
 9149 Karrie Wessing                29  1:49:19 11:44   638/818  F25-29  F# 3781 Hoboken          NJ 
 9150 Elizabeth J. Cummings         33  1:49:20 11:44   620/818  F30-34  F# 3782 Norwich          NY 
 9151 Nichole E. Quigley            30  1:49:20 11:44   621/818  F30-34  F# 3783 Stittville       NY 
 9152 Tracy W. Kennedy              49  1:49:21 11:44   290/430  F45-49  F# 3784 Troy             NY 
 9153 Ashley Schnore                34  1:49:21 11:44   622/818  F30-34  F# 3785 Schenectady      NY 
 9154 Jennifer L. Dvorak            37  1:49:22 11:44   604/757  F35-39  F# 3786 Oriskany Falls   NY 
 9155 Brian Cyr                     34  1:49:22 11:44   847/928  M30-34  M# 5369 Cortland         NY 
 9156 Alessandra D. Falange         27  1:49:23 11:45   639/818  F25-29  F# 3787 New York         NY 
 9157 Jaimie Hughes                 27  1:49:23 11:45   640/818  F25-29  F# 3788 Utica            NY 
 9158 Megan Dennehy                 26  1:49:23 11:45   641/818  F25-29  F# 3789 Liverpool        NY 
 9159 Jake T. Cardinal              22  1:49:24 11:45   521/569  M20-24  M# 5370 Poland           NY 
 9160 Thomas Fichter                67  1:49:25 11:45   112/162  M65-69  M# 5371 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9161 Stephanie A. Fichter          42  1:49:25 11:45   416/566  F40-44  F# 3790 Arlington        VA 
 9162 Francois Nelis                54  1:49:25 11:45   428/504  M50-54  M# 5372 Belmar           NJ 
 9163 Aaron Reichman                36  1:49:25 11:45   779/858  M35-39  M# 5373 Phoenix          AZ 
 9164 Corinna Bewick                31  1:49:26 11:45   623/818  F30-34  F# 3791 Oriskany         NY 
 9165 Jill E. Cantil                36  1:49:26 11:45   605/757  F35-39  F# 3792 Rome             NY 
 9166 Celia Jacquelin Morel         26  1:49:27 11:45   642/818  F25-29  F# 3793 Brewster         NY 
 9167 Jaryn Spellman                19  1:49:27 11:45   179/222  F15-19  F# 3794 Utica            NY 
 9168 Jennifer Reichman             33  1:49:28 11:45   624/818  F30-34  F# 3795 Phoenix          AZ 
 9169 Meaghen M. Baldwin            15  1:49:29 11:45   180/222  F15-19  F# 3796 Barneveld        NY 
 9170 Rebecca Galer                 23  1:49:29 11:45   436/559  F20-24  F# 3797 Whitesboro       NY 
 9171 Steve F. Kenny                65  1:49:30 11:45   113/162  M65-69  M# 5374 Navan            ON 
 9172 Donald Orilio                 70  1:49:30 11:45    36/65   M70-74  M# 5375 New Hartford     NY 
 9173 Alexandria D. Jennings        27  1:49:31 11:45   643/818  F25-29  F# 3798 New York Mills   NY 
 9174 Davis Tuttle                  39  1:49:31 11:45   780/858  M35-39  M# 5376 Aspen            CO 
 9175 Randy Tuttle                  70  1:49:32 11:45    37/65   M70-74  M# 5377 Remsen           NY 
 9176 Kevin D. Conley               26  1:49:32 11:46   704/765  M25-29  M# 5378 Utica            NY 
 9177 Tina D'Amico                  59  1:49:32 11:46   188/272  F55-59  F# 3799 Syracuse         NY 
 9178 Chris Villareale              39  1:49:32 11:46   781/858  M35-39  M# 5379 Fairport         NY 
 9179 David Justice                 40  1:49:32 11:46   531/596  M40-44  M# 5380 South Burlington VT 
 9180 Kevin R. Smith                40  1:49:33 11:46   532/596  M40-44  M# 5381 Burlington       VT 
 9181 Rire Nakpodia                 49  1:49:33 11:46   416/481  M45-49  M# 5382 Sleepy Hollow    NY 
 9182 William P. Omara              39  1:49:33 11:46   782/858  M35-39  M# 5383 Clinton          NY 
 9183 Jessica Tuttle                41  1:49:33 11:46   417/566  F40-44  F# 3800 Bozeman          MT 
 9184 Eric J. Bonamassa             31  1:49:34 11:46   848/928  M30-34  M# 5384 Freeville        NY 
 9185 Ray Noone                     58  1:49:34 11:46   395/462  M55-59  M# 5385 Fairport         NY 
 9186 Daniel Arenson                53  1:49:35 11:46   429/504  M50-54  M# 5386 Hawley           PA 
 9187 Erin M. O'Toole               50  1:49:35 11:46   260/380  F50-54  F# 3801 Syracuse         NY 
 9188 Amy Yellle                    51  1:49:36 11:46   261/380  F50-54  F# 3802 Rochester        NY 
 9189 Henry N. Kovacs               45  1:49:37 11:46   417/481  M45-49  M# 5387 Albany           NY 
 9190 Rebecca Angus                 52  1:49:37 11:46   262/380  F50-54  F# 3803 Penfield         NY 
 9191 David F. Cann                 46  1:49:37 11:46   418/481  M45-49  M# 5388 Queensbury       NY 
 9192 Thomas A. Mikalajunas         54  1:49:37 11:46   430/504  M50-54  M# 5389 New York Mills   NY 
 9193 Susan Hughes                  49  1:49:38 11:46   291/430  F45-49  F# 3804 Canton           NY 
 9194 Jason P. Cattadoris           21  1:49:38 11:46   522/569  M20-24  M# 5390 New York Mills   NY 
 9195 Carlie Perretta               22  1:49:38 11:46   437/559  F20-24  F# 3805 New York Mills   NY 
 9196 Darrell Plichta               32  1:49:39 11:46   849/928  M30-34  M# 5391 Canastota        NY 
 9197 Rachel H. Nuber               34  1:49:39 11:46   625/818  F30-34  F# 3806 Bloomfield       NJ 
 9198 Jessica J. Judge              29  1:49:39 11:46   644/818  F25-29  F# 3807 Verona           NJ 
 9199 Brianne Littlefield           30  1:49:39 11:46   626/818  F30-34  F# 3808 Albany           NY 
 9200 Anna M. Murphy                27  1:49:39 11:46   645/818  F25-29  F# 3809 Cambridge        MA 
 9201 Maribeth L. Doyle             30  1:49:40 11:46   627/818  F30-34  F# 3810 Churchville      NY 
 9202 Kelli Grennan                 48  1:49:41 11:47   292/430  F45-49  F# 3811 Hoosick Falls    NY 
 9203 Penny Aiken                   47  1:49:41 11:47   293/430  F45-49  F# 3812 Jeffersonville   VT 
 9204 Mary Continetti               25  1:49:41 11:47   646/818  F25-29  F# 3813 Johnson City     NY 
 9205 Daniel Donovan                25  1:49:41 11:47   705/765  M25-29  M# 5392 Johnson City     NY 
 9206 Anna C. Wanner                32  1:49:43 11:47   628/818  F30-34  F# 3814 New Hartford     NY 
 9207 David Roback                  54  1:49:43 11:47   431/504  M50-54  M# 5393 Marcy            NY 
 9208 Elizabeth Carroll             42  1:49:44 11:47   418/566  F40-44  F# 3815 New Hartford     NY 
 9209 Brian C. Crawford             39  1:49:44 11:47   783/858  M35-39  M# 5394 Allegany         NY 
 9210 Barb Jasinski                 55  1:49:45 11:47   189/272  F55-59  F# 3816 Liverpool        NY 
 9211 Sandra A. Trainer             54  1:49:45 11:47   263/380  F50-54  F# 3817 Cicero           NY 
 9212 Jessica Clement               44  1:49:46 11:47   419/566  F40-44  F# 3818 Binghamton       NY 
 9213 Courtney Price                27  1:49:46 11:47   647/818  F25-29  F# 3819 Syracuse         NY 
 9214 Colleen McGlin                35  1:49:46 11:47   606/757  F35-39  F# 3820 Fayetteville     NY 
 9215 John C. Vero                  68  1:49:47 11:47   114/162  M65-69  M# 5395 Rome             NY 
 9216 Melanie Bradley               37  1:49:48 11:47   607/757  F35-39  F# 3821 Holland Patent   NY 
 9217 Angela Capullo                52  1:49:48 11:47   264/380  F50-54  F# 3822 Schenectady      NY 
 9218 Lindsey Bagwell               23  1:49:48 11:47   438/559  F20-24  F# 3823 Broadalbin       NY 
 9219 Jeff Kelleher                 53  1:49:48 11:47   432/504  M50-54  M# 5396 Dedham           MA 
 9220 Mary Bagwell                  52  1:49:48 11:47   265/380  F50-54  F# 3824 Broadalbin       NY 
 9221 Carly I. Gassmann             22  1:49:50 11:47   439/559  F20-24  F# 3825 Mohawk           NY 
 9222 Jeremy McDonald               52  1:49:50 11:47   433/504  M50-54  M# 5397 Cohoes           NY 
 9223 Anthony Chiodi                45  1:49:50 11:47   419/481  M45-49  M# 5398 Chittenango      NY 
 9224 Jessica L. Hagadorn           22  1:49:51 11:48   440/559  F20-24  F# 3826 Ilion            NY 
 9225 Jaimie K. Chiodi              41  1:49:51 11:48   420/566  F40-44  F# 3827 Chittenango      NY 
 9226 Brianna Johnson               24  1:49:52 11:48   441/559  F20-24  F# 3828 Richfield SpringsNY 
 9227 Robert M. Gowans              55  1:49:52 11:48   396/462  M55-59  M# 5399 Mexico           NY 
 9228 Alicia Sadler                 42  1:49:52 11:48   421/566  F40-44  F# 3829 Natural Bridge   NY 
 9229 Nick Costa                    32  1:49:53 11:48   850/928  M30-34  M# 5400 Gouverneur       NY 
 9230 Ana Salazar                   31  1:49:53 11:48   629/818  F30-34  F# 3830 Murfreesboro     TN 
 9231 Lori Bonynge                  44  1:49:53 11:48   422/566  F40-44  F# 3831 East Greenwich   RI 
 9232 Katie E. Clarkson             44  1:49:53 11:48   423/566  F40-44  F# 3832 Watertown        NY 
 9233 Cindy Leveillee               42  1:49:53 11:48   424/566  F40-44  F# 3833 Alplaus          NY 
 9234 Mark Champion                 58  1:49:53 11:48   397/462  M55-59  M# 5401 Henrietta        NY 
 9235 Gregory S. Unangst            41  1:49:53 11:48   533/596  M40-44  M# 5402 Rome             NY 
 9236 Peter Bagwell                 32  1:49:54 11:48   851/928  M30-34  M# 5403 Broadalbin       NY 
 9237 Michelle Brundage             55  1:49:54 11:48   190/272  F55-59  F# 3834 Whitesboro       NY 
 9238 Jennifer Liebler              40  1:49:55 11:48   425/566  F40-44  F# 3835 Syracuse         NY 
 9239 Teri L. Lynch-Polos           59  1:49:55 11:48   191/272  F55-59  F# 3836 Knoxville        TN 
 9240 Wenda Galler                  51  1:49:56 11:48   266/380  F50-54  F# 3837 Hamilton         NY 
 9241 Suzanne Peck                  29  1:49:56 11:48   648/818  F25-29  F# 3838 Lowville         NY 
 9242 Shari Lamartina               26  1:49:57 11:48   649/818  F25-29  F# 3839 Buffalo          NY 
 9243 Allison M. Wean               25  1:49:57 11:48   650/818  F25-29  F# 3840 Rochester        NY 
 9244 Anna Frey                     27  1:49:57 11:48   651/818  F25-29  F# 3841 Lockport         NY 
 9245 Amber Craigmile               38  1:49:58 11:48   608/757  F35-39  F# 3842 Barneveld        NY 
 9246 Shane Grems                   36  1:49:58 11:48   784/858  M35-39  M# 5404 Earlville        NY 
 9247 Julie Yagoda                  42  1:49:58 11:48   426/566  F40-44  F# 3843 New Hartford     NY 
 9248 Jessica Gerrard               27  1:49:59 11:48   652/818  F25-29  F# 3844 Camden           NY 
 9249 Timothy A. Box                46  1:49:59 11:48   420/481  M45-49  M# 5405 Rome             NY 
 9250 Meagan Jackson                36  1:50:00 11:48   609/757  F35-39  F# 3845 Corning          NY 
 9251 Mark Adroved                  51  1:50:00 11:48   434/504  M50-54  M# 5406 Whitesboro       NY 
 9252 Brianna Kline                 26  1:50:00 11:49   653/818  F25-29  F# 3846 Fayetteville     NY 
 9253 Kathleen M. Pezzulo           51  1:50:00 11:49   267/380  F50-54  F# 3847 Sauquoit         NY 
 9254 Jessie Ellithorpe             37  1:50:00 11:49   610/757  F35-39  F# 3848 Camillus         NY 
 9255 Lisa A. Desalvo               51  1:50:01 11:49   268/380  F50-54  F# 3849 Rome             NY 
 9256 Larry Raike                   58  1:50:01 11:49   398/462  M55-59  M# 5407 Marcy            NY 
 9257 Daniel F. Ragone              43  1:50:01 11:49   534/596  M40-44  M# 5408 Delmar           NY 
 9258 Kameron R. Karwowski          18  1:50:01 11:49   181/222  F15-19  F# 3850 New Hartford     NY 
 9259 Julie D'Alessandro            28  1:50:02 11:49   654/818  F25-29  F# 3851 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9260 Jakob J. Kogler               27  1:50:02 11:49   706/765  M25-29  M# 5409 Penfield         NY 
 9261 John Gattuso                  62  1:50:03 11:49   301/372  M60-64  M# 5410 Manlius          NY 
 9262 Malcolm Britz                 13  1:50:03 11:49    42/48   M01-14  M# 5411 Syracuse         NY 
 9263 Sara Meays                    43  1:50:03 11:49   427/566  F40-44  F# 3852 Holland Patent   NY 
 9264 Daniel Smith                  36  1:50:03 11:49   785/858  M35-39  M# 5412 Syracuse         NY 
 9265 Molly E. Schug                35  1:50:04 11:49   611/757  F35-39  F# 3853 Clinton          NY 
 9266 Mark Schug                    66  1:50:04 11:49   115/162  M65-69  M# 5413 Clinton          NY 
 9267 Neal Collins                  37  1:50:05 11:49   786/858  M35-39  M# 5414 Charlotte        NC 
 9268 Angele R. Carpenter           81  1:50:05 11:49     1/1    F80+    F# 3854 Cortland         NY 
 9269 Patrick Callahan              42  1:50:06 11:49   535/596  M40-44  M# 5415 Utica            NY 
 9270 Paula M. Iannello             64  1:50:06 11:49    86/144  F60-64  F# 3855 Verona           NY 
 9271 Amanda M. Iannello            34  1:50:06 11:49   630/818  F30-34  F# 3856 Charlotte        NC 
 9272 Ashley E. Latremore           32  1:50:06 11:49   631/818  F30-34  F# 3857 Pulaski          NY 
 9273 Kurt Bartholomew              23  1:50:06 11:49   523/569  M20-24  M# 5416 Greene           NY 
 9274 Tara Ruocco                   50  1:50:06 11:49   269/380  F50-54  F# 3858 Laurel           MD 
 9275 Paul Bishop                   50  1:50:07 11:49   435/504  M50-54  M# 5417 Rome             NY 
 9276 Dena Khoury                   38  1:50:08 11:49   612/757  F35-39  F# 3859 Syracuse         NY 
 9277 John Goodson                  48  1:50:08 11:49   421/481  M45-49  M# 5418 Jamesville       NY 
 9278 Derek Washburn                42  1:50:09 11:49   536/596  M40-44  M# 5419 Vestal           NY 
 9279 Natalie Goodson               15  1:50:09 11:49   182/222  F15-19  F# 3860 Jamesville       NY 
 9280 Kimberly Driggs               40  1:50:09 11:50   428/566  F40-44  F# 3861 East Aurora      NY 
 9281 Emma Larson                   24  1:50:11 11:50   442/559  F20-24  F# 3862 Austin           TX 
 9282 Brent Rakowski                47  1:50:11 11:50   422/481  M45-49  M# 5420 Vergennes        VT 
 9283 Matina M. Mouyos              22  1:50:12 11:50   443/559  F20-24  F# 3863 Mechanicville    NY 
 9284 Jerry P. Casertino            22  1:50:12 11:50   524/569  M20-24  M# 5421 Mechanicville    NY 
 9285 Joan Travis                   60  1:50:13 11:50    87/144  F60-64  F# 3864 Lawrenceville    GA 
 9286 Christopher Ogden             35  1:50:14 11:50   787/858  M35-39  M# 5422 Watertown        NY 
 9287 Donna Conley                  55  1:50:14 11:50   192/272  F55-59  F# 3865 Utica            NY 
 9288 Megan A. Skinner              31  1:50:14 11:50   632/818  F30-34  F# 3866 New Hartford     NY 
 9289 Joseph M. Schnitt             44  1:50:14 11:50   537/596  M40-44  M# 5423 Frankfort        NY 
 9290 Anna Cosgrove                 33  1:50:15 11:50   633/818  F30-34  F# 3867 Reading          MA 
 9291 Abigail T. Romano             27  1:50:15 11:50   655/818  F25-29  F# 3868 Liverpool        NY 
 9292 Jennifer Sovine               28  1:50:15 11:50   656/818  F25-29  F# 3869 Carthage         NY 
 9293 Caitlyn E. Schuler            32  1:50:16 11:50   634/818  F30-34  F# 3870 Westdale         NY 
 9294 Marc J. Richardson            47  1:50:16 11:50   423/481  M45-49  M# 5424 Utica            NY 
 9295 Paul Jones                    62  1:50:17 11:50   302/372  M60-64  M# 5425 Katy             TX 
 9296 Paul Bonarski                 56  1:50:20 11:51   399/462  M55-59  M# 5426 Corning          NY 
 9297 Jo Ann Hayward                54  1:50:20 11:51   270/380  F50-54  F# 3871 Sauquoit         NY 
 9298 Emily K. Hayward              24  1:50:20 11:51   444/559  F20-24  F# 3872 Sauquoit         NY 
 9299 Eva M. Cleveland              63  1:50:21 11:51    88/144  F60-64  F# 3873 Saugerties       NY 
 9300 Daniel Gaucher                31  1:50:22 11:51   852/928  M30-34  M# 5427 Latham           NY 
 9301 Joan Stedman                  53  1:50:22 11:51   271/380  F50-54  F# 3874 Sauquoit         NY 
 9302 Nichole Malec                 35  1:50:23 11:51   613/757  F35-39  F# 3875 Rochester        NY 
 9303 Rita A. Riolo                 65  1:50:23 11:51    35/66   F65-69  F# 3876 Rome             NY 
 9304 Rachel McDermott              41  1:50:24 11:51   429/566  F40-44  F# 3877 New Woodstock    NY 
 9305 Michael Wynne                 58  1:50:24 11:51   400/462  M55-59  M# 5428 Katonah          NY 
 9306 David Judkins                 62  1:50:24 11:51   303/372  M60-64  M# 5429 Queensbury       NY 
 9307 Leeanna Gaj                   27  1:50:24 11:51   657/818  F25-29  F# 3878 Syracuse         NY 
 9308 Brigid McKeon                 30  1:50:24 11:51   635/818  F30-34  F# 3879 Katonah          NY 
 9309 Kristen E. Thompson           24  1:50:25 11:51   445/559  F20-24  F# 3880 Homer            NY 
 9310 Kelly Brunscheen              29  1:50:25 11:51   658/818  F25-29  F# 3881 Tully            NY 
 9311 Bob Shivinsky                 50  1:50:26 11:51   436/504  M50-54  M# 5430 Buffalo          NY 
 9312 Amazjah S. Grant              27  1:50:26 11:51   659/818  F25-29  F# 3882 Syracuse         NY 
 9313 Augustus J. Whitling          20  1:50:27 11:51   525/569  M20-24  M# 5431 Utica            NY 
 9314 Dawn Ashline                  41  1:50:28 11:52   430/566  F40-44  F# 3883 West Chazy       NY 
 9315 Trudy Jones                   49  1:50:28 11:52   294/430  F45-49  F# 3884 Glenfield        NY 
 9316 Theresa M. Smith              57  1:50:30 11:52   193/272  F55-59  F# 3885 Utica            NY 
 9317 Amanda Deep                   26  1:50:30 11:52   660/818  F25-29  F# 3886 New Hartford     NY 
 9318 Scott Polniak                 44  1:50:31 11:52   538/596  M40-44  M# 5432 Constantia       NY 
 9319 Ashley Law                    34  1:50:31 11:52   636/818  F30-34  F# 3887 Barneveld        NY 
 9320 Conrad Law                    59  1:50:31 11:52   401/462  M55-59  M# 5433 Whitesboro       NY 
 9321 Mariesa Cozza                 21  1:50:31 11:52   446/559  F20-24  F# 3888 Utica            NY 
 9322 James Marquart                54  1:50:32 11:52   437/504  M50-54  M# 5434 Syracuse         NY 
 9323 Tamara Conant                 38  1:50:32 11:52   614/757  F35-39  F# 3889 Walton           NY 
 9324 Dina MacCammon                47  1:50:32 11:52   295/430  F45-49  F# 3890 Liverpool        NY 
 9325 Al Muccari                    63  1:50:32 11:52   304/372  M60-64  M# 5435 Seven Fields     PA 
 9326 Kim Wangler                   56  1:50:33 11:52   194/272  F55-59  F# 3891 Boone            NC 
 9327 Nancy Potter                  60  1:50:33 11:52    89/144  F60-64  F# 3892 Cooperstown      NY 
 9328 Joy Auch                      40  1:50:33 11:52   431/566  F40-44  F# 3893 Victor           NY 
 9329 Kylen Anderson                53  1:50:34 11:52   272/380  F50-54  F# 3894 Sparta           NJ 
 9330 Jennifer M. Dibari            43  1:50:34 11:52   432/566  F40-44  F# 3895 New Hartford     NY 
 9331 Carlos X. Gorozabel           39  1:50:35 11:52   788/858  M35-39  M# 5436 Springfield      NY 
 9332 Tom Anderson                  54  1:50:35 11:52   438/504  M50-54  M# 5437 Sparta Township  NJ 
 9333 Jane Waterfall                67  1:50:35 11:52    36/66   F65-69  F# 3896 Ottawa           ON 
 9334 Jacqueline A. Clark           47  1:50:37 11:53   296/430  F45-49  F# 3897 Lake Placid      NY 
 9335 Mary Catherine Spinelli       44  1:50:37 11:53   433/566  F40-44  F# 3898 Ray Brook        NY 
 9336 Michael T. Holcomb            23  1:50:38 11:53   526/569  M20-24  M# 5438 Syracuse         NY 
 9337 Thomas J. Armitage            31  1:50:38 11:53   853/928  M30-34  M# 5439 New York Mills   NY 
 9338 Wendy Dever                   54  1:50:39 11:53   273/380  F50-54  F# 3899 Bangor           PA 
 9339 Georg Betzenhauser            58  1:50:39 11:53   402/462  M55-59  M# 5440 Binghamton       NY 
 9340 Vinny Frechette               55  1:50:39 11:53   403/462  M55-59  M# 5441 Manlius          NY 
 9341 Courtney Dudzinski            22  1:50:40 11:53   447/559  F20-24  F# 3900 Utica            NY 
 9342 Alice Curley                  23  1:50:40 11:53   448/559  F20-24  F# 3901 Utica            NY 
 9343 Sarah A. Metott               33  1:50:40 11:53   637/818  F30-34  F# 3902 Glenfield        NY 
 9344 Renee Reilly                  55  1:50:40 11:53   195/272  F55-59  F# 3903 Cicero           NY 
 9345 William Abbott                35  1:50:41 11:53   789/858  M35-39  M# 5442 New Hartford     NY 
 9346 Maryalice Golden              57  1:50:41 11:53   196/272  F55-59  F# 3904 Oneida           NY 
 9347 Matthew Conant                37  1:50:42 11:53   790/858  M35-39  M# 5443 Crozier          VA 
 9348 Mark A. Lapolla               60  1:50:42 11:53   305/372  M60-64  M# 5444 Utica            NY 
 9349 Paul Gonzalez                 41  1:50:42 11:53   539/596  M40-44  M# 5445 Olean            NY 
 9350 Jennifer R. Cashmer           25  1:50:43 11:53   661/818  F25-29  F# 3905 Utica            NY 
 9351 Dominick L. Demarco           71  1:50:43 11:53    38/65   M70-74  M# 5446 Lee Center       NY 
 9352 Sarah Vergis                  45  1:50:43 11:53   297/430  F45-49  F# 3906 Marcy            NY 
 9353 John Vergis                   42  1:50:43 11:53   540/596  M40-44  M# 5447 Marcy            NY 
 9354 Gabrielle Ladue               24  1:50:44 11:53   449/559  F20-24  F# 3907 Liverpool        NY 
 9355 Alexis Barretta               25  1:50:44 11:53   662/818  F25-29  F# 3908 Syracuse         NY 
 9356 Trisha Desoi                  53  1:50:44 11:53   274/380  F50-54  F# 3909 Austin           TX 
 9357 Grace Saxe                    35  1:50:45 11:53   615/757  F35-39  F# 3910 New Hartford     NY 
 9358 Richard Holmes                56  1:50:45 11:53   404/462  M55-59  M# 5448 Burnt Hills      NY 
 9359 Laura A. Shemo                32  1:50:46 11:53   638/818  F30-34  F# 3911 Esperance        NY 
 9360 Bonnie Millar                 58  1:50:47 11:54   197/272  F55-59  F# 3912 Ilion            NY 
 9361 Chris Delia                   45  1:50:48 11:54   424/481  M45-49  M# 5449 Liverpool        NY 
 9362 Yvonne Newell                 66  1:50:49 11:54    37/66   F65-69  F# 3913 Binghamton       NY 
 9363 Laurie Bock                   26  1:50:49 11:54   663/818  F25-29  F# 3914 Somerville       MA 
 9364 Mara Gaffney                  21  1:50:52 11:54   450/559  F20-24  F# 3915 Thendara         NY 
 9365 Kevin R. Powroznik            23  1:50:53 11:54   527/569  M20-24  M# 5450 New Hartford     NY 
 9366 Megan Gray                    25  1:50:54 11:54   664/818  F25-29  F# 3916 Guilderland      NY 
 9367 Amanda L. Klink               35  1:50:55 11:54   616/757  F35-39  F# 3917 Herkimer         NY 
 9368 Brian G. Reile                15  1:50:55 11:54   266/279  M15-19  M# 5451 Herkimer         NY 
 9369 Jim Webb                      59  1:50:55 11:54   405/462  M55-59  M# 5452 Chaumont         NY 
 9370 Jonathan Lawlor               17  1:50:56 11:55   267/279  M15-19  M# 5453 Remsen           NY 
 9371 Michael T. Mallabar           43  1:50:56 11:55   541/596  M40-44  M# 5454 Grand Island     NY 
 9372 Jackie Faselt                 24  1:50:56 11:55   451/559  F20-24  F# 3918 Bronxville       NY 
 9373 Dawn-Marie J. Hall            48  1:50:56 11:55   298/430  F45-49  F# 3919 Peru             NY 
 9374 Nicky Pimpinella              23  1:50:56 11:55   528/569  M20-24  M# 5455 Utica            NY 
 9375 Jessica Rotkiewicz            37  1:50:57 11:55   617/757  F35-39  F# 3920 Mastic           NY 
 9376 Kent N. Hall                  63  1:50:57 11:55   306/372  M60-64  M# 5456 Peru             NY 
 9377 Kathryn Hobbis                24  1:50:57 11:55   452/559  F20-24  F# 3921 Chatham          NJ 
 9378 Henry Perry                   59  1:50:57 11:55   406/462  M55-59  M# 5457 Syracuse         NY 
 9379 Suzette McKay                 45  1:50:57 11:55   299/430  F45-49  F# 3922 Oneida           NY 
 9380 James Novak                   58  1:50:57 11:55   407/462  M55-59  M# 5458 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9381 Kyle McCarthy                 34  1:50:58 11:55   854/928  M30-34  M# 5459 Syracuse         NY 
 9382 Kirsta Gehl                   54  1:50:58 11:55   275/380  F50-54  F# 3923 Big Flats        NY 
 9383 Matthew Clancy                28  1:50:58 11:55   707/765  M25-29  M# 5460 Rome             NY 
 9384 Courtney Jones                34  1:50:59 11:55   639/818  F30-34  F# 3924 Liverpool        NY 
 9385 Kiersten Clancy               26  1:50:59 11:55   665/818  F25-29  F# 3925 Rome             NY 
 9386 Deborah A. Loomis             59  1:51:00 11:55   198/272  F55-59  F# 3926 Sauquoit         NY 
 9387 Ed Morrison                   55  1:51:00 11:55   408/462  M55-59  M# 5461 Clifton Park     NY 
 9388 Francis Decarr                45  1:51:00 11:55   425/481  M45-49  M# 5462 Mohawk           NY 
 9389 Karla J. Lanphere             39  1:51:00 11:55   618/757  F35-39  F# 3927 Dolgeville       NY 
 9390 Sarah Clay                    35  1:51:01 11:55   619/757  F35-39  F# 3928 Cape May Court HoNJ 
 9391 Paula Gilboy                  44  1:51:01 11:55   434/566  F40-44  F# 3929 Elmira           NY 
 9392 Sheri Vitale                  36  1:51:02 11:55   620/757  F35-39  F# 3930 Utica            NY 
 9393 Daniel R. Baker               62  1:51:02 11:55   307/372  M60-64  M# 5463 Whitesboro       NY 
 9394 Caitlin M. Donnelly           25  1:51:03 11:55   666/818  F25-29  F# 3931 San Diego        CA 
 9395 Lily Farrell                  22  1:51:03 11:55   453/559  F20-24  F# 3932 Sparta           NJ 
 9396 Katherine Jarosz              34  1:51:03 11:55   640/818  F30-34  F# 3933 Clayville        NY 
 9397 Ryan H. Spink                 31  1:51:04 11:55   855/928  M30-34  M# 5464 Groton           CT 
 9398 Hayley Hunt                   29  1:51:05 11:56   667/818  F25-29  F# 3934 Mohawk           NY 
 9399 Valerie Pezzula               64  1:51:06 11:56    90/144  F60-64  F# 3935 Albany           NY 
 9400 Brittany A. Mariano           24  1:51:06 11:56   454/559  F20-24  F# 3936 Canastota        NY 
 9401 Fernando Da Cunha             38  1:51:06 11:56   791/858  M35-39  M# 5465 Clinton          NY 
 9402 Heather N. Beebe              37  1:51:07 11:56   621/757  F35-39  F# 3937 Utica            NY 
 9403 Bradley J. Faber              31  1:51:07 11:56   856/928  M30-34  M# 5466 Knoxville        TN 
 9404 Christine L. Puleo            50  1:51:08 11:56   276/380  F50-54  F# 3938 Syracuse         NY 
 9405 David K. Briggs               52  1:51:08 11:56   439/504  M50-54  M# 5467 Ilion            NY 
 9406 Fernando Juliao Dds Pa        55  1:51:08 11:56   409/462  M55-59  M# 5468 Parkville        MD 
 9407 Tod M. Lascurettes            66  1:51:10 11:56   116/162  M65-69  M# 5469 Whitesboro       NY 
 9408 Natalie L. Brooks             57  1:51:10 11:56   199/272  F55-59  F# 3939 Utica            NY 
 9409 Margie Hammell                38  1:51:11 11:56   622/757  F35-39  F# 3940 Pompton Lakes    NJ 
 9410 Colleen Smith                 24  1:51:11 11:56   455/559  F20-24  F# 3941 Little Falls     NY 
 9411 Keegan P. Visser              29  1:51:11 11:56   708/765  M25-29  M# 5470 Clinton          NY 
 9412 Margie File                   66  1:51:11 11:56    38/66   F65-69  F# 3942 Kingston         ON 
 9413 Megan M. Hwaszcz              23  1:51:11 11:56   456/559  F20-24  F# 3943 Vernon           NY 
 9414 Bill Avery                    43  1:51:11 11:56   542/596  M40-44  M# 5471 Redmond          WA 
 9415 Patrick Dailey                48  1:51:11 11:56   426/481  M45-49  M# 5472 Hoosick Falls    NY 
 9416 Robert A. Bormann             33  1:51:12 11:56   857/928  M30-34  M# 5473 Herkimer         NY 
 9417 Andy Chlus                    23  1:51:12 11:56   529/569  M20-24  M# 5474 Little Falls     NY 
 9418 David Goldman                 29  1:51:12 11:56   709/765  M25-29  M# 5475 Syracuse         NY 
 9419 Charles Florczyk              46  1:51:14 11:56   427/481  M45-49  M# 5476 Cicero           NY 
 9420 Robert J. Taylor              39  1:51:14 11:56   792/858  M35-39  M# 5477 Watertown        NY 
 9421 Sandy Spencer-Florczyk        38  1:51:14 11:56   623/757  F35-39  F# 3944 Cicero           NY 
 9422 Robert Michalak               56  1:51:14 11:57   410/462  M55-59  M# 5478 Albany           NY 
 9423 Pj Marshall                   77  1:51:15 11:57     3/10   M75-79  M# 5479 Kingston         ON 
 9424 Gerard Viverito               49  1:51:15 11:57   428/481  M45-49  M# 5480 Rhinebeck        NY 
 9425 Ryan Anderson                 17  1:51:15 11:57   268/279  M15-19  M# 5481 Rancho Cucamonga CA 
 9426 Danielle Stephenson           36  1:51:15 11:57   624/757  F35-39  F# 3945 Rhinebeck        NY 
 9427 Linnea Moosmann               33  1:51:16 11:57   641/818  F30-34  F# 3946 Sunnyside        NY 
 9428 Norman C. Woodruff            72  1:51:16 11:57    39/65   M70-74  M# 5482 Mohawk           NY 
 9429 Ryan D. Bianco                32  1:51:16 11:57   858/928  M30-34  M# 5483 Fishkill         NY 
 9430 Kenneth Baker                 26  1:51:17 11:57   710/765  M25-29  M# 5484 Cicero           NY 
 9431 Rachel A. Losito              25  1:51:18 11:57   668/818  F25-29  F# 3947 Cicero           NY 
 9432 Lamont Mills                  40  1:51:18 11:57   543/596  M40-44  M# 5485 Utica            NY 
 9433 Rebecca Miner                 54  1:51:19 11:57   277/380  F50-54  F# 3948 Boonville        NY 
 9434 Leah Landry                   30  1:51:19 11:57   642/818  F30-34  F# 3949 Oswego           NY 
 9435 Daniel Lupa                   33  1:51:19 11:57   859/928  M30-34  M# 5486 Oswego           NY 
 9436 Lindsey Benjamin              39  1:51:20 11:57   625/757  F35-39  F# 3950 Oak Ridge        NJ 
 9437 Thomas Curnow                 68  1:51:20 11:57   117/162  M65-69  M# 5487 Whitesboro       NY 
 9438 Alyssa Benedict               27  1:51:21 11:57   669/818  F25-29  F# 3951 Syracuse         NY 
 9439 Judy Crowley                  68  1:51:21 11:57    39/66   F65-69  F# 3952 Cicero           NY 
 9440 Kathryn A. Baldwin            21  1:51:22 11:57   457/559  F20-24  F# 3953 Barneveld        NY 
 9441 Jessica N. Covey              35  1:51:22 11:57   626/757  F35-39  F# 3954 Utica            NY 
 9442 Susan M. Phillips             56  1:51:23 11:57   200/272  F55-59  F# 3955 Plattsburgh      NY 
 9443 Rebecca L. Phillips           27  1:51:23 11:58   670/818  F25-29  F# 3956 Syracuse         NY 
 9444 Daniel Darjany                37  1:51:23 11:58   793/858  M35-39  M# 5488 Minoa            NY 
 9445 Timothy T. Zehr               50  1:51:25 11:58   440/504  M50-54  M# 5489 Marlboro         NY 
 9446 Marylou Williams              52  1:51:25 11:58   278/380  F50-54  F# 3957 Rochester        NY 
 9447 Nicole Becker                 25  1:51:26 11:58   671/818  F25-29  F# 3958 Marcy            NY 
 9448 Richard Viti                  25  1:51:26 11:58   711/765  M25-29  M# 5490 Marcy            NY 
 9449 Chihiro Heckman               34  1:51:28 11:58   643/818  F30-34  F# 3959 Buffalo          NY 
 9450 Louis Solano                  34  1:51:28 11:58   860/928  M30-34  M# 5491 Schenectady      NY 
 9451 Will Brown                    26  1:51:28 11:58   712/765  M25-29  M# 5492 Utica            NY 
 9452 Theresa Foley                 67  1:51:30 11:58    40/66   F65-69  F# 3960 Houston          TX 
 9453 Danielle M. Zina              30  1:51:30 11:58   644/818  F30-34  F# 3961 North Andover    MA 
 9454 Rick Viti                     51  1:51:32 11:58   441/504  M50-54  M# 5493 Pottstown        PA 
 9455 Elaine Henning                63  1:51:32 11:58    91/144  F60-64  F# 3962 Liverpool        NY 
 9456 Joel T. Cummings              45  1:51:33 11:58   429/481  M45-49  M# 5494 Norwich          NY 
 9457 Michele Maciejewski           31  1:51:33 11:59   645/818  F30-34  F# 3963 Marcellus        NY 
 9458 Margaret Jevens               73  1:51:34 11:59     8/19   F70-74  F# 3964 Rome             NY 
 9459 Kira L. Isenberg              27  1:51:35 11:59   672/818  F25-29  F# 3965 Florence         MA 
 9460 Ben Twomey                    32  1:51:36 11:59   861/928  M30-34  M# 5495 Florence         MA 
 9461 Donald C. Willner             73  1:51:36 11:59    40/65   M70-74  M# 5496 Ilion            NY 
 9462 Kevin Peach                   33  1:51:36 11:59   862/928  M30-34  M# 5497 Alexandria       VA 
 9463 Sarah B. Greenway             52  1:51:37 11:59   279/380  F50-54  F# 3966 Jamesville       NY 
 9464 Grace Majka                   17  1:51:37 11:59   183/222  F15-19  F# 3967 Simsbury         CT 
 9465 James M. Reale                40  1:51:39 11:59   544/596  M40-44  M# 5498 Costa Mesa       CA 
 9466 John R. Kivela                69  1:51:39 11:59   118/162  M65-69  M# 5499 New Hartford     NY 
 9467 Amber L. Fulmer               36  1:51:39 11:59   627/757  F35-39  F# 3968 Albany           NY 
 9468 Becky L. Turck                37  1:51:39 11:59   628/757  F35-39  F# 3969 Lowville         NY 
 9469 Tyler V. Pomakoy              26  1:51:40 11:59   713/765  M25-29  M# 5500 Averill Park     NY 
 9470 Sue Stephenson                67  1:51:40 11:59    41/66   F65-69  F# 3970 Auburn           NY 
 9471 Emily M. Petrus Kuntz         30  1:51:40 11:59   646/818  F30-34  F# 3971 Croghan          NY 
 9472 Bill Stephenson               62  1:51:40 11:59   308/372  M60-64  M# 5501 Auburn           NY 
 9473 Donald A. Ellis               42  1:51:40 11:59   545/596  M40-44  M# 5502 Utica            NY 
 9474 Shannon Lawrence              45  1:51:41 11:59   300/430  F45-49  F# 3972 Glenfield        NY 
 9475 Alex K. Maring                19  1:51:41 11:59   269/279  M15-19  M# 5503 New Hartford     NY 
 9476 Renee M. Willey               36  1:51:41 11:59   629/757  F35-39  F# 3973 Marcy            NY 
 9477 Carolina Guzzetta             45  1:51:41 11:59   301/430  F45-49  F# 3974 Tyler            TX 
 9478 Lindsey Clive                 40  1:51:41 11:59   435/566  F40-44  F# 3975 Clayville        NY 
 9479 Alaina M. Marsala             19  1:51:42 11:59   184/222  F15-19  F# 3976 Utica            NY 
 9480 Danielle M. Handzel           21  1:51:42 12:00   458/559  F20-24  F# 3977 Whitesboro       NY 
 9481 Brittany Cerasi               36  1:51:42 12:00   630/757  F35-39  F# 3978 Herkimer         NY 
 9482 Catherine Geniti              28  1:51:42 12:00   673/818  F25-29  F# 3979 Sprakers         NY 
 9483 David S. Meislin              64  1:51:42 12:00   309/372  M60-64  M# 5504 New Hartford     NY 
 9484 Taye Hallock                  30  1:51:43 12:00   647/818  F30-34  F# 3980 Philadelphia     PA 
 9485 Dennis Samac                  60  1:51:43 12:00   310/372  M60-64  M# 5505 Valparaiso       FL 
 9486 Lindsay M. Cerasi             27  1:51:43 12:00   674/818  F25-29  F# 3981 Utica            NY 
 9487 Bethany Davidson              40  1:51:44 12:00   436/566  F40-44  F# 3982 Buffalo          WY 
 9488 Anthony Smith                 45  1:51:44 12:00   430/481  M45-49  M# 5506 Rochester        NY 
 9489 Emily A. Gates                28  1:51:45 12:00   675/818  F25-29  F# 3983 Little Falls     NY 
 9490 Dorothea M. Vanvalkenburgh    30  1:51:45 12:00   648/818  F30-34  F# 3984 Saint Johnsville NY 
 9491 Grace O'Neill                 13  1:51:47 12:00    33/37   F01-14  F# 3985 Syracuse         NY 
 9492 Krystle Usyk                  36  1:51:47 12:00   631/757  F35-39  F# 3986 Syracuse         NY 
 9493 Tom Stern                     66  1:51:47 12:00   119/162  M65-69  M# 5507 North Syracuse   NY 
 9494 Joshua Hinckley               32  1:51:48 12:00   863/928  M30-34  M# 5508 Frankfort        NY 
 9495 Mark Britz                    51  1:51:48 12:00   442/504  M50-54  M# 5509 Syracuse         NY 
 9496 Danielle Martin               26  1:51:48 12:00   676/818  F25-29  F# 3987 Geneva           NY 
 9497 Mollie Pinker                 26  1:51:48 12:00   677/818  F25-29  F# 3988 Liverpool        NY 
 9498 Jenna Bureau                  24  1:51:49 12:00   459/559  F20-24  F# 3989 Rensselaer       NY 
 9499 Donna Petty                   57  1:51:49 12:00   201/272  F55-59  F# 3990 Asheboro         NC 
 9500 Kristi L. Pellegrini          32  1:51:50 12:00   649/818  F30-34  F# 3991 Charlottesville  VA 
 9501 Wendy Bowers                  53  1:51:51 12:00   280/380  F50-54  F# 3992 Remsen           NY 
 9502 Maxine Jones                  43  1:51:52 12:01   437/566  F40-44  F# 3993 New Hartford     NY 
 9503 April Masucci                 39  1:51:53 12:01   632/757  F35-39  F# 3994 Webster          NY 
 9504 John Firlet                   49  1:51:53 12:01   431/481  M45-49  M# 5510 Cary             NC 
 9505 Jennifer Dougherty            47  1:51:53 12:01   302/430  F45-49  F# 3995 Buffalo          NY 
 9506 Alana Russell                 42  1:51:53 12:01   438/566  F40-44  F# 3996 Webster          NY 
 9507 James T. Ryan                 18  1:51:54 12:01   270/279  M15-19  M# 5511 Poland           NY 
 9508 Beth Joslin                   51  1:51:54 12:01   281/380  F50-54  F# 3997 Albany           NY 
 9509 Meghan Luft                   24  1:51:54 12:01   460/559  F20-24  F# 3998 Schenectady      NY 
 9510 Rebecca L. Lasher             26  1:51:55 12:01   678/818  F25-29  F# 3999 Herkimer         NY 
 9511 Sarah C. Jewett               37  1:51:56 12:01   633/757  F35-39  F# 4000 Little Falls     NY 
 9512 Theresa Lynn                  54  1:51:57 12:01   282/380  F50-54  F# 4001 West Roxbury     MA 
 9513 Timothy H. Evans              21  1:51:57 12:01   530/569  M20-24  M# 5512 Utica            NY 
 9514 Emme Hughes                   31  1:51:59 12:01   650/818  F30-34  F# 4002 Brighton         MA 
 9515 Mike J. Vargason              39  1:52:00 12:01   794/858  M35-39  M# 5513 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9516 Shawn R. Williams             48  1:52:00 12:01   303/430  F45-49  F# 4003 Palmyra          NY 
 9517 Mekenzie Shorey               28  1:52:01 12:02   679/818  F25-29  F# 4004 Clinton          NY 
 9518 Kelly Burke                   23  1:52:01 12:02   461/559  F20-24  F# 4005 Penfield         NY 
 9519 Jordan Sheridan               24  1:52:02 12:02   462/559  F20-24  F# 4006 Fayetteville     NY 
 9520 Sheryl Cheal                  42  1:52:02 12:02   439/566  F40-44  F# 4007 Mansfield        MA 
 9521 Mandy L. Chase                36  1:52:03 12:02   634/757  F35-39  F# 4008 Massena          NY 
 9522 Jessica Kilbride              33  1:52:03 12:02   651/818  F30-34  F# 4009 Bronx            NY 
 9523 Jacqueline Miller             32  1:52:04 12:02   652/818  F30-34  F# 4010 Cary             NC 
 9524 Michael P. Beck               31  1:52:05 12:02   864/928  M30-34  M# 5514 Whitesboro       NY 
 9525 John Johnson                  25  1:52:05 12:02   714/765  M25-29  M# 5515 Spencerport      NY 
 9526 Margaret O'Keefe              56  1:52:06 12:02   202/272  F55-59  F# 4011 Rochester        NY 
 9527 Amberlynne Hadigan            45  1:52:06 12:02   304/430  F45-49  F# 4012 Hyde Park        NY 
 9528 James V. Salerno              36  1:52:06 12:02   795/858  M35-39  M# 5516 Clinton          NY 
 9529 Robert Dexter                 47  1:52:07 12:02   432/481  M45-49  M# 5517 Coventry         CT 
 9530 Nick Misiaszek                25  1:52:08 12:02   715/765  M25-29  M# 5518 Oneida           NY 
 9531 Susanne Teator                54  1:52:08 12:02   283/380  F50-54  F# 4013 Grand Island     NY 
 9532 Kim Kalman                    45  1:52:08 12:02   305/430  F45-49  F# 4014 Grand Island     NY 
 9533 Daniel Kinney                 58  1:52:09 12:02   411/462  M55-59  M# 5519 Freeville        NY 
 9534 William Santiago              62  1:52:10 12:02   311/372  M60-64  M# 5520 Canastota        NY 
 9535 Jayne Zinke                   76  1:52:10 12:02     1/2    F75-79  F# 4015 Valatie          NY 
 9536 Rosalie Clark                 47  1:52:10 12:02   306/430  F45-49  F# 4016 Pattersonville   NY 
 9537 Angela Matera                 51  1:52:10 12:02   284/380  F50-54  F# 4017 Trumbull         CT 
 9538 John Chrisman                 57  1:52:10 12:03   412/462  M55-59  M# 5521 Honeoye          NY 
 9539 Christine A. Rogers           35  1:52:11 12:03   635/757  F35-39  F# 4018 Eaton            NY 
 9540 Isabella M. Green             18  1:52:11 12:03   185/222  F15-19  F# 4019 Herkimer         NY 
 9541 Mariah Senecal-Reilly         28  1:52:14 12:03   680/818  F25-29  F# 4020 Syracuse         NY 
 9542 Carol Moore                   64  1:52:14 12:03    92/144  F60-64  F# 4021 Ilion            NY 
 9543 Nicky Jennings                35  1:52:15 12:03   636/757  F35-39  F# 4022 Syracuse         NY 
 9544 James Labarre                 43  1:52:15 12:03   546/596  M40-44  M# 5522 Canastota        NY 
 9545 Shaunna A. Krantz             32  1:52:16 12:03   653/818  F30-34  F# 4023 Utica            NY 
 9546 Beth Ferrara                  55  1:52:17 12:03   203/272  F55-59  F# 4024 Syracuse         NY 
 9547 Jennifer Hagen                35  1:52:17 12:03   637/757  F35-39  F# 4025 Utica            NY 
 9548 Frank M. Russell              60  1:52:17 12:03   312/372  M60-64  M# 5523 Etobicoke        ON 
 9549 Brittany Ritzel               32  1:52:19 12:03   654/818  F30-34  F# 4026 Utica            NY 
 9550 Matthew B. Gozy               24  1:52:19 12:03   531/569  M20-24  M# 5524 Utica            NY 
 9551 Diana D. Graziano             66  1:52:19 12:03    42/66   F65-69  F# 4027 Ballston Lake    NY 
 9552 Andrea M. Christensen         22  1:52:19 12:03   463/559  F20-24  F# 4028 Mohawk           NY 
 9553 Heather L. Weaver             27  1:52:21 12:04   681/818  F25-29  F# 4029 Cazenovia        NY 
 9554 Rachel E. Covey               27  1:52:21 12:04   682/818  F25-29  F# 4030 Poland           NY 
 9555 Amber Weaver                  31  1:52:21 12:04   655/818  F30-34  F# 4031 Manlius          NY 
 9556 Michael A. Siembida           24  1:52:22 12:04   532/569  M20-24  M# 5525 Fairfax          VA 
 9557 Jonathan Bard                 31  1:52:22 12:04   865/928  M30-34  M# 5526 Buffalo          NY 
 9558 Mariel Bard                   30  1:52:22 12:04   656/818  F30-34  F# 4032 Buffalo          NY 
 9559 Courtney Belloff-Barker       33  1:52:23 12:04   657/818  F30-34  F# 4033 Adams            NY 
 9560 Todd A. Flack                 47  1:52:23 12:04   433/481  M45-49  M# 5527 Oneida           NY 
 9561 Liz Kolano                    59  1:52:24 12:04   204/272  F55-59  F# 4034 Marcy            NY 
 9562 Kristen M. Smith              35  1:52:24 12:04   638/757  F35-39  F# 4035 Sylvan Beach     NY 
 9563 Rosemarie Galasso             60  1:52:25 12:04    93/144  F60-64  F# 4036 Cedar Grove      NJ 
 9564 Karen Burton                  61  1:52:25 12:04    94/144  F60-64  F# 4037 Utica            NY 
 9565 Crystal D. Lynch              43  1:52:25 12:04   440/566  F40-44  F# 4038 Cassville        NY 
 9566 Hannah Demma                  22  1:52:27 12:04   464/559  F20-24  F# 4039 Utica            NY 
 9567 Rachel Deangelis              29  1:52:27 12:04   683/818  F25-29  F# 4040 Brookline        MA 
 9568 Jose A. Terrenate             38  1:52:28 12:04   796/858  M35-39  M# 5528 Yorkville        NY 
 9569 Anthony Osinski               29  1:52:28 12:04   716/765  M25-29  M# 5529 Brookline        MA 
 9570 Megan Serley                  26  1:52:28 12:04   684/818  F25-29  F# 4041 Utica            NY 
 9571 Kristin Tompkins              35  1:52:29 12:04   639/757  F35-39  F# 4042 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 9572 Jeremy S. Perrone             34  1:52:29 12:05   866/928  M30-34  M# 5530 Utica            NY 
 9573 Danielle Fadness              27  1:52:29 12:05   685/818  F25-29  F# 4043 Clinton          NY 
 9574 Jesus Hallam                  41  1:52:30 12:05   547/596  M40-44  M# 5531 Ilion            NY 
 9575 Thomas Cusworth               60  1:52:31 12:05   313/372  M60-64  M# 5532 Cicero           NY 
 9576 Steve Nealer                  61  1:52:31 12:05   314/372  M60-64  M# 5533 Syracuse         NY 
 9577 Robert Smith                  33  1:52:31 12:05   867/928  M30-34  M# 5534 Utica            NY 
 9578 Janet Handy                   59  1:52:31 12:05   205/272  F55-59  F# 4044 Norwich          NY 
 9579 Kelsey Beck                   28  1:52:33 12:05   686/818  F25-29  F# 4045 Brooklyn         NY 
 9580 Linda E. Gerbec               71  1:52:33 12:05     9/19   F70-74  F# 4046 Buffalo          NY 
 9581 Sue Brautlacht                60  1:52:33 12:05    95/144  F60-64  F# 4047 Lancaster        NY 
 9582 Scott M. Yero                 36  1:52:33 12:05   797/858  M35-39  M# 5535 Penfield         NY 
 9583 Mary W Townsend               62  1:52:34 12:05    96/144  F60-64  F# 4048 Syracuse         NY 
 9584 Patricia Zlatniski            49  1:52:35 12:05   307/430  F45-49  F# 4049 Mattituck        NY 
 9585 Amanda S. Ackerman            32  1:52:36 12:05   658/818  F30-34  F# 4050 Garrison         NY 
 9586 Haley S. McDougall            15  1:52:36 12:05   186/222  F15-19  F# 4051 Garrison         NY 
 9587 Shannon Olney                 26  1:52:37 12:05   687/818  F25-29  F# 4052 Whitesboro       NY 
 9588 Jamie H. Elderkin             54  1:52:37 12:05   443/504  M50-54  M# 5536 Franklin         NY 
 9589 Jason Cassulis                30  1:52:37 12:05   868/928  M30-34  M# 5537 Hubbardsville    NY 
 9590 Alicia Wehrenberg             18  1:52:38 12:05   187/222  F15-19  F# 4053 Utica            NY 
 9591 Rebecca Andrus                59  1:52:38 12:05   206/272  F55-59  F# 4054 Canandaigua      NY 
 9592 Lynn B. Viall                 63  1:52:38 12:05    97/144  F60-64  F# 4055 Oxford           GA 
 9593 Noreen Troccoli               62  1:52:38 12:06    98/144  F60-64  F# 4056 Dedham           MA 
 9594 Laura Messina                 65  1:52:39 12:06    43/66   F65-69  F# 4057 Bloomfield       NJ 
 9595 Rebecca M. Learnard           29  1:52:40 12:06   688/818  F25-29  F# 4058 Northampton      MA 
 9596 Dale E. Learnard              61  1:52:40 12:06   315/372  M60-64  M# 5538 New Hartford     NY 
 9597 Mark Keenan                   57  1:52:43 12:06   413/462  M55-59  M# 5539 Clearwater       FL 
 9598 Mary Potter                   61  1:52:43 12:06    99/144  F60-64  F# 4059 Kernersville     NC 
 9599 Martin Cain                   61  1:52:43 12:06   316/372  M60-64  M# 5540 Boonville        NY 
 9600 Sarah Edwards                 25  1:52:45 12:06   689/818  F25-29  F# 4060 Charlotte        NC 
 9601 Steve L. String               55  1:52:46 12:06   414/462  M55-59  M# 5541 Gloversville     NY 
 9602 Gregory B. Lang               24  1:52:46 12:06   533/569  M20-24  M# 5542 Rome             NY 
 9603 Emily Fox                     24  1:52:46 12:06   465/559  F20-24  F# 4061 Somerville       MA 
 9604 Vincent Fox                   61  1:52:46 12:06   317/372  M60-64  M# 5543 Vestal           NY 
 9605 Lisa Swedick                  53  1:52:46 12:06   285/380  F50-54  F# 4062 Johnstown        NY 
 9606 Louis Burley                  25  1:52:46 12:06   717/765  M25-29  M# 5544 Somerville       MA 
 9607 Rick Tice                     35  1:52:46 12:06   798/858  M35-39  M# 5545 Waterville       NY 
 9608 Lukas B. Patrizio             23  1:52:46 12:06   534/569  M20-24  M# 5546 Port Chester     NY 
 9609 Walt Matthews                 61  1:52:47 12:06   318/372  M60-64  M# 5547 East Syracuse    NY 
 9610 Stephen W. Barth              65  1:52:48 12:07   120/162  M65-69  M# 5548 Whitesboro       NY 
 9611 Luis A. Mendez                43  1:52:49 12:07   548/596  M40-44  M# 5549 Cortland         NY 
 9612 Libby Johnson                 24  1:52:51 12:07   466/559  F20-24  F# 4063 Spencerport      NY 
 9613 Bruce Althoff                 57  1:52:52 12:07   415/462  M55-59  M# 5550 Youngsville      NC 
 9614 Robin Abdulla                 59  1:52:52 12:07   207/272  F55-59  F# 4064 Utica            NY 
 9615 Christine Gustafson           54  1:52:53 12:07   286/380  F50-54  F# 4065 Clayton          NY 
 9616 Jami Lyga                     40  1:52:53 12:07   441/566  F40-44  F# 4066 Herkimer         NY 
 9617 Dayna Basic                   22  1:52:53 12:07   467/559  F20-24  F# 4067 Webster          NY 
 9618 Tracy Willson                 40  1:52:53 12:07   442/566  F40-44  F# 4068 Taberg           NY 
 9619 Makayla Donato                23  1:52:53 12:07   468/559  F20-24  F# 4069 Webster          NY 
 9620 Victoria With                 39  1:52:54 12:07   640/757  F35-39  F# 4070 Lafayette        NY 
 9621 Kristen Wishart               23  1:52:55 12:07   469/559  F20-24  F# 4071 Fayetteville     NY 
 9622 Scott Manley                  33  1:52:55 12:07   869/928  M30-34  M# 5551 Greenwich        NY 
 9623 Julia Csizmar                 29  1:52:55 12:07   690/818  F25-29  F# 4072 Old Forge        NY 
 9624 Jamie D. Rodgers              43  1:52:56 12:07   549/596  M40-44  M# 5552 Churchville      NY 
 9625 Kelli Harmor                  48  1:52:56 12:07   308/430  F45-49  F# 4073 Rochester        NY 
 9626 Kevin Rowe                    37  1:52:57 12:08   799/858  M35-39  M# 5553 Whitesboro       NY 
 9627 Kara McGaffigan               55  1:52:57 12:08   208/272  F55-59  F# 4074 Quincy           MA 
 9628 Victor Giotto                 25  1:52:58 12:08   718/765  M25-29  M# 5554 New Hartford     NY 
 9629 Cassie Hennessey              27  1:52:58 12:08   691/818  F25-29  F# 4075 Gloversville     NY 
 9630 Scot Prehn                    46  1:53:00 12:08   434/481  M45-49  M# 5555 Saratoga Springs NY 
 9631 Brian Justice                 62  1:53:02 12:08   319/372  M60-64  M# 5556 Rochester        NY 
 9632 Matthew Teal                  41  1:53:02 12:08   550/596  M40-44  M# 5557 Rochester        NY 
 9633 Peggy Teal                    41  1:53:02 12:08   443/566  F40-44  F# 4076 Rochester        NY 
 9634 Anne Hodgson                  71  1:53:03 12:08    10/19   F70-74  F# 4077 Maitland         ON 
 9635 Ellen Menounos                44  1:53:03 12:08   444/566  F40-44  F# 4078 Watertown        MA 
 9636 Mallory Coveleski             32  1:53:05 12:08   659/818  F30-34  F# 4079 Clinton          NY 
 9637 Vicki L. Marshall             51  1:53:06 12:08   287/380  F50-54  F# 4080 Gloversville     NY 
 9638 Cassandra M. Harrington       32  1:53:07 12:09   660/818  F30-34  F# 4081 Cooperstown      NY 
 9639 Carol Shatley                 59  1:53:07 12:09   209/272  F55-59  F# 4082 Schenectady      NY 
 9640 Amanda E. Boyle               24  1:53:07 12:09   470/559  F20-24  F# 4083 Manlius          NY 
 9641 Deborah Sabella               47  1:53:07 12:09   309/430  F45-49  F# 4084 Clay             NY 
 9642 Jessica Morrissette           30  1:53:08 12:09   661/818  F30-34  F# 4085 Rome             NY 
 9643 Lauren McIndoo                49  1:53:08 12:09   310/430  F45-49  F# 4086 Liverpool        NY 
 9644 Matthew Fish                  30  1:53:08 12:09   870/928  M30-34  M# 5558 New Hartford     NY 
 9645 Kate Pascucci                 29  1:53:09 12:09   692/818  F25-29  F# 4087 Tampa            FL 
 9646 Jim Moragne                   68  1:53:09 12:09   121/162  M65-69  M# 5559 Pittsford        NY 
 9647 Stu Hatzinger                 44  1:53:10 12:09   551/596  M40-44  M# 5560 Camden           NY 
 9648 Jennifer Pardi                41  1:53:10 12:09   445/566  F40-44  F# 4088 Fairport         NY 
 9649 Michael A. Sinniger           69  1:53:12 12:09   122/162  M65-69  M# 5561 Lyons            NY 
 9650 Brian Smith                   43  1:53:12 12:09   552/596  M40-44  M# 5562 Whitesboro       NY 
 9651 Jerry Smith                   72  1:53:13 12:09    41/65   M70-74  M# 5563 Liverpool        NY 
 9652 Margaret Nells                74  1:53:13 12:09    11/19   F70-74  F# 4089 Albany           NY 
 9653 Melanie Crisino               45  1:53:14 12:09   311/430  F45-49  F# 4090 Mohawk           NY 
 9654 Stephanie K. Tomaino          37  1:53:15 12:09   641/757  F35-39  F# 4091 Southington      CT 
 9655 Chad Herrick                  64  1:53:15 12:09   320/372  M60-64  M# 5564 Amesbury         MA 
 9656 Jerilyn Mashaw                39  1:53:15 12:09   642/757  F35-39  F# 4092 Marcy            NY 
 9657 Jadon Barton                  18  1:53:16 12:10   188/222  F15-19  F# 4093 Holland Patent   NY 
 9658 Kristen M. Ordway             47  1:53:16 12:10   312/430  F45-49  F# 4094 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9659 Barbara Borick                54  1:53:16 12:10   288/380  F50-54  F# 4095 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9660 Tanya Wickline                42  1:53:16 12:10   446/566  F40-44  F# 4096 Camillus         NY 
 9661 Jennifer M. Matott            44  1:53:16 12:10   447/566  F40-44  F# 4097 Liverpool        NY 
 9662 Edward Niemiera               70  1:53:17 12:10    42/65   M70-74  M# 5565 Toms River       NJ 
 9663 Ellen Cook                    49  1:53:18 12:10   313/430  F45-49  F# 4098 Hogansburg       NY 
 9664 Carla R. Kloster              52  1:53:20 12:10   289/380  F50-54  F# 4099 Marcy            NY 
 9665 Colin Gleason                 17  1:53:20 12:10   271/279  M15-19  M# 5566 East Durham      NY 
 9666 Terri L. Bonney               29  1:53:22 12:10   693/818  F25-29  F# 4100 Oneonta          NY 
 9667 Owen White                    17  1:53:22 12:10   272/279  M15-19  M# 5567 East Durham      NY 
 9668 Michael Spellman              38  1:53:22 12:10   800/858  M35-39  M# 5568 Yorkville        NY 
 9669 Leland Smith                  65  1:53:24 12:10   123/162  M65-69  M# 5569 Clinton          NY 
 9670 Tabetha Angus                 33  1:53:24 12:10   662/818  F30-34  F# 4101 Saint Johnsville NY 
 9671 Frederick Squicciarini        55  1:53:24 12:10   416/462  M55-59  M# 5570 Rochester        NY 
 9672 Pina Marseglia                48  1:53:25 12:11   314/430  F45-49  F# 4102 Spencerport      NY 
 9673 Erin Giguere                  34  1:53:26 12:11   663/818  F30-34  F# 4103 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 9674 Jessica Walsh                 37  1:53:26 12:11   643/757  F35-39  F# 4104 Plymouth         MA 
 9675 Michael Walsh                 38  1:53:26 12:11   801/858  M35-39  M# 5571 Plymouth         MA 
 9676 Brenna Durr                   32  1:53:27 12:11   664/818  F30-34  F# 4105 Utica            NY 
 9677 Marcus A. Zwierecki           39  1:53:27 12:11   802/858  M35-39  M# 5572 Oriskany         NY 
 9678 Megan E. Gray                 31  1:53:28 12:11   665/818  F30-34  F# 4106 Boston           MA 
 9679 Leslie Stolins                32  1:53:28 12:11   666/818  F30-34  F# 4107 Utica            NY 
 9680 Jake Labarre                  27  1:53:28 12:11   719/765  M25-29  M# 5573 Canastota        NY 
 9681 Stephen M. Hale               33  1:53:29 12:11   871/928  M30-34  M# 5574 Frankfort        NY 
 9682 Dylan K. Hale                 24  1:53:30 12:11   535/569  M20-24  M# 5575 New Hartford     NY 
 9683 Olivia M. Schultz             27  1:53:31 12:11   694/818  F25-29  F# 4108 Liverpool        NY 
 9684 Anthony M. George             31  1:53:33 12:11   872/928  M30-34  M# 5576 Sauquoit         NY 
 9685 Jayna Brown                   39  1:53:33 12:11   644/757  F35-39  F# 4109 Hamilton         NJ 
 9686 Denise Schaffer               38  1:53:33 12:11   645/757  F35-39  F# 4110 Jamesburg        NJ 
 9687 Monica M. Millar              46  1:53:35 12:12   315/430  F45-49  F# 4111 Chittenango      NY 
 9688 Doreen L. Borders             55  1:53:35 12:12   210/272  F55-59  F# 4112 Oneida           NY 
 9689 Brittany Casolare             30  1:53:35 12:12   667/818  F30-34  F# 4113 Clay             NY 
 9690 Benjamin M. Lott              43  1:53:35 12:12   553/596  M40-44  M# 5577 Schenectady      NY 
 9691 Bruce M. Millar               53  1:53:35 12:12   444/504  M50-54  M# 5578 Chittenango      NY 
 9692 Rachel Butt                   28  1:53:36 12:12   695/818  F25-29  F# 4114 Enfield          CT 
 9693 Tony Martin                   73  1:53:37 12:12    43/65   M70-74  M# 5579 Syracuse         NY 
 9694 Jodie Orzechowski             37  1:53:37 12:12   646/757  F35-39  F# 4115 Delmar           NY 
 9695 Amanda I. Colvin              40  1:53:38 12:12   448/566  F40-44  F# 4116 Martinsburg      WV 
 9696 Maria Alvarez                 55  1:53:38 12:12   211/272  F55-59  F# 4117 Astoria          NY 
 9697 Bruce D. MacKnight            68  1:53:39 12:12   124/162  M65-69  M# 5580 Syracuse         NY 
 9698 Leslie Dunlap                 53  1:53:40 12:12   445/504  M50-54  M# 5581 Utica            NY 
 9699 Gabrielle White               34  1:53:41 12:12   668/818  F30-34  F# 4118 Mechanicville    NY 
 9700 Mark A. Cioch                 47  1:53:41 12:12   435/481  M45-49  M# 5582 New Hartford     NY 
 9701 Erica Cratsley                23  1:53:41 12:12   471/559  F20-24  F# 4119 Springwater      NY 
 9702 Andrea Cratsley               21  1:53:41 12:12   472/559  F20-24  F# 4120 Springwater      NY 
 9703 Rosalie Mulhollen             69  1:53:43 12:12    44/66   F65-69  F# 4121 Hornell          NY 
 9704 Steve R. Reynolds             60  1:53:44 12:13   321/372  M60-64  M# 5583 Rome             NY 
 9705 Mary Leahy                    64  1:53:44 12:13   100/144  F60-64  F# 4122 Ilion            NY 
 9706 Liza Dewald                   26  1:53:45 12:13   696/818  F25-29  F# 4123 Middleburgh      NY 
 9707 Guillermo Guerrero            43  1:53:45 12:13   554/596  M40-44  M# 5584 New Hartford     NY 
 9708 Evan A. Esswein               29  1:53:45 12:13   720/765  M25-29  M# 5585 Clinton          NY 
 9709 Matt Rich                     41  1:53:45 12:13   555/596  M40-44  M# 5586 Penfield         NY 
 9710 Linda C. Stuhlman             50  1:53:46 12:13   290/380  F50-54  F# 4124 Whitesboro       NY 
 9711 Sherri Andrews                45  1:53:46 12:13   316/430  F45-49  F# 4125 Clinton          NY 
 9712 Luther Ling                   27  1:53:46 12:13   721/765  M25-29  M# 5587 Rome             NY 
 9713 Mark Gower                    50  1:53:47 12:13   446/504  M50-54  M# 5588 Liverpool        NY 
 9714 Marina Pogulyayko             28  1:53:47 12:13   697/818  F25-29  F# 4126 Clinton          NY 
 9715 Eric J. Hamilton              73  1:53:47 12:13    44/65   M70-74  M# 5589 Clifton Park     NY 
 9716 Jill R. Koziol                46  1:53:47 12:13   317/430  F45-49  F# 4127 Buskirk          NY 
 9717 Natalie Lowes                 41  1:53:47 12:13   449/566  F40-44  F# 4128 Webster          NY 
 9718 Kelly Armstrong               50  1:53:48 12:13   291/380  F50-54  F# 4129 Utica            NY 
 9719 Amy Pine                      36  1:53:48 12:13   647/757  F35-39  F# 4130 Auburn           NY 
 9720 Catherine Gomez               29  1:53:49 12:13   698/818  F25-29  F# 4131 Quincy           MA 
 9721 Judith Smith                  54  1:53:49 12:13   292/380  F50-54  F# 4132 La Marque        TX 
 9722 Brendan C. Kennedy            49  1:53:53 12:14   436/481  M45-49  M# 5590 Troy             NY 
 9723 Matthew Peacock               51  1:53:54 12:14   447/504  M50-54  M# 5591 Waddington       NY 
 9724 Cynthia Zatwarnicki           28  1:53:55 12:14   699/818  F25-29  F# 4133 Whitesboro       NY 
 9725 Laura Welch                   54  1:53:56 12:14   293/380  F50-54  F# 4134 Syracuse         NY 
 9726 Po N. Lam                     45  1:53:56 12:14   437/481  M45-49  M# 5592 Jamesville       NY 
 9727 Abbey R. Fitzgerald           21  1:53:57 12:14   473/559  F20-24  F# 4135 New York Mills   NY 
 9728 Rosemarie A. Wright           48  1:53:58 12:14   318/430  F45-49  F# 4136 Liverpool        NY 
 9729 Stacey Farrell                60  1:53:58 12:14   101/144  F60-64  F# 4137 Utica            NY 
 9730 Katie Gibson                  26  1:53:59 12:14   700/818  F25-29  F# 4138 Canandaigua      NY 
 9731 Elizabeth Tantalo             48  1:54:01 12:14   319/430  F45-49  F# 4139 Spencerport      NY 
 9732 Neil Ritchey                  35  1:54:01 12:14   803/858  M35-39  M# 5593 Clifton Park     NY 
 9733 Karen L. Rounds-Cleary        48  1:54:02 12:14   320/430  F45-49  F# 4140 Whitesboro       NY 
 9734 Suzanna Ritchey               36  1:54:02 12:14   648/757  F35-39  F# 4141 Clifton Park     NY 
 9735 Austin O'Connell              32  1:54:04 12:15   873/928  M30-34  M# 5594 Mount Laurel     NJ 
 9736 Kathie Cameron                49  1:54:04 12:15   321/430  F45-49  F# 4142 Plattsburgh      NY 
 9737 Carolyn Gregory               35  1:54:05 12:15   649/757  F35-39  F# 4143 Schenectady      NY 
 9738 Kathy L. White                41  1:54:05 12:15   450/566  F40-44  F# 4144 Hammond          NY 
 9739 David Tyler                   45  1:54:07 12:15   438/481  M45-49  M# 5595 Rochester        NY 
 9740 Ciera M. Sportello            25  1:54:07 12:15   701/818  F25-29  F# 4145 Frankfort        NY 
 9741 Nicole A. Tubbs               24  1:54:09 12:15   474/559  F20-24  F# 4146 Waterville       NY 
 9742 Joe Mackey                    33  1:54:09 12:15   874/928  M30-34  M# 5596 Utica            NY 
 9743 Anne Reichel                  62  1:54:10 12:15   102/144  F60-64  F# 4147 Camillus         NY 
 9744 James O'Hara                  59  1:54:11 12:15   417/462  M55-59  M# 5597 Scranton         PA 
 9745 Michele A. Ryan               46  1:54:11 12:15   322/430  F45-49  F# 4148 Cortland         NY 
 9746 Brendan W. Brace              37  1:54:12 12:16   804/858  M35-39  M# 5598 Churchton        MD 
 9747 Jenelle Renee Edwards         21  1:54:12 12:16   475/559  F20-24  F# 4149 New Hartford     NY 
 9748 Jacob G. Charles              27  1:54:12 12:16   722/765  M25-29  M# 5599 Utica            NY 
 9749 Donald R. Shipman             70  1:54:13 12:16    45/65   M70-74  M# 5600 West Winfield    NY 
 9750 Kristen Hunsinger             29  1:54:13 12:16   702/818  F25-29  F# 4150 Jamaica Plain    MA 
 9751 Brandon L. Hubal              30  1:54:13 12:16   875/928  M30-34  M# 5601 Forestport       NY 
 9752 Michele M. Cseh               50  1:54:13 12:16   294/380  F50-54  F# 4151 Hillsborough     NJ 
 9753 Adam Lawless                  33  1:54:13 12:16   876/928  M30-34  M# 5602 Waltham          MA 
 9754 Adrienne P. Matrulli          47  1:54:13 12:16   323/430  F45-49  F# 4152 Hillsborough     NJ 
 9755 Krista Currie                 40  1:54:14 12:16   451/566  F40-44  F# 4153 Albany           NY 
 9756 Don F. Shipman                41  1:54:15 12:16   556/596  M40-44  M# 5603 Waltham          MA 
 9757 David M. Robertello           60  1:54:16 12:16   322/372  M60-64  M# 5604 Liverpool        NY 
 9758 Debby Morlock                 37  1:54:16 12:16   650/757  F35-39  F# 4154 Porter Corners   NY 
 9759 Robert Hendy                  48  1:54:16 12:16   439/481  M45-49  M# 5605 Henrietta        NY 
 9760 Cheyenne Smith                21  1:54:16 12:16   476/559  F20-24  F# 4155 Rome             NY 
 9761 Chad Monterose                48  1:54:16 12:16   440/481  M45-49  M# 5606 Laconia          NH 
 9762 Montana Sochia                21  1:54:17 12:16   477/559  F20-24  F# 4156 Rome             NY 
 9763 Hannah Alani                  24  1:54:17 12:16   478/559  F20-24  F# 4157 Chicago          IL 
 9764 Emma Shemo                    29  1:54:18 12:16   703/818  F25-29  F# 4158 Schenectady      NY 
 9765 Justin Cedrone                43  1:54:18 12:16   557/596  M40-44  M# 5607 Natick           MA 
 9766 Angelica R. Gilberti          31  1:54:20 12:16   669/818  F30-34  F# 4159 Clinton          NY 
 9767 Mackenzie Chauncey            40  1:54:20 12:16   452/566  F40-44  F# 4160 Dover Plains     NY 
 9768 Jason A. Emo                  41  1:54:22 12:17   558/596  M40-44  M# 5608 Ontario          NY 
 9769 Anthony Bleach                68  1:54:22 12:17   125/162  M65-69  M# 5609 Trenton          NJ 
 9770 Adrienne Haase                34  1:54:23 12:17   670/818  F30-34  F# 4161 Albany           NY 
 9771 Theresa Staring               31  1:54:25 12:17   671/818  F30-34  F# 4162 Amsterdam        NY 
 9772 Paula J. Fitch                47  1:54:26 12:17   324/430  F45-49  F# 4163 Unadilla         NY 
 9773 Joseph Marchesano             67  1:54:26 12:17   126/162  M65-69  M# 5610 Harriman         NY 
 9774 Dennis R. Gagan               53  1:54:26 12:17   448/504  M50-54  M# 5611 Pittsford        NY 
 9775 Matthew J. Kochan             52  1:54:27 12:17   449/504  M50-54  M# 5612 Barneveld        NY 
 9776 Andrew J. Gagan               20  1:54:28 12:17   536/569  M20-24  M# 5613 Pittsford        NY 
 9777 Karen Perry                   40  1:54:28 12:17   453/566  F40-44  F# 4164 Brewerton        NY 
 9778 Paul Conte                    29  1:54:28 12:17   723/765  M25-29  M# 5614 Liverpool        NY 
 9779 Jessica R. Scharbach          19  1:54:28 12:17   189/222  F15-19  F# 4165 Marcy            NY 
 9780 Harlow Wood                   38  1:54:29 12:17   805/858  M35-39  M# 5615 Poulsbo          WA 
 9781 Michael Conte                 60  1:54:29 12:17   323/372  M60-64  M# 5616 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9782 Emira Civic                   33  1:54:31 12:18   672/818  F30-34  F# 4166 Utica            NY 
 9783 Chloe Williams                18  1:54:31 12:18   190/222  F15-19  F# 4167 Barneveld        NY 
 9784 Rebecca M. Piccola            39  1:54:31 12:18   651/757  F35-39  F# 4168 Sherrill         NY 
 9785 Leanne E. Plunkett            19  1:54:32 12:18   191/222  F15-19  F# 4169 Stittville       NY 
 9786 Casey Hammerle                49  1:54:32 12:18   325/430  F45-49  F# 4170 Camillus         NY 
 9787 Bruce J. Wais                 65  1:54:33 12:18   127/162  M65-69  M# 5617 Lafayette        NY 
 9788 Chrissie Wais                 38  1:54:33 12:18   652/757  F35-39  F# 4171 Ithaca           NY 
 9789 Cathy Van Order               48  1:54:34 12:18   326/430  F45-49  F# 4172 Syracuse         NY 
 9790 Megan N. Hansen               33  1:54:34 12:18   673/818  F30-34  F# 4173 Cicero           NY 
 9791 Justin Bogner                 28  1:54:36 12:18   724/765  M25-29  M# 5618 Cayuta           NY 
 9792 Kamesh Penumarthy             46  1:54:36 12:18   441/481  M45-49  M# 5619 Ballston Lake    NY 
 9793 Susan L. Schoff               28  1:54:37 12:18   704/818  F25-29  F# 4174 Little Falls     NY 
 9794 Kyle Radley                   36  1:54:37 12:18   806/858  M35-39  M# 5620 Liverpool        NY 
 9795 Justin Radley                 39  1:54:37 12:18   807/858  M35-39  M# 5621 Fort Myers       FL 
 9796 Abby McCann                   21  1:54:38 12:18   479/559  F20-24  F# 4175 Ilion            NY 
 9797 Richard Hahn                  71  1:54:39 12:18    46/65   M70-74  M# 5622 Sherrill         NY 
 9798 Katie Muratore                36  1:54:40 12:19   653/757  F35-39  F# 4176 Rochester        NY 
 9799 Joanne Hamilton               63  1:54:40 12:19   103/144  F60-64  F# 4177 Frederick        MD 
 9800 Maggie Perski                 43  1:54:40 12:19   454/566  F40-44  F# 4178 Syracuse         NY 
 9801 Julia Yardley                 18  1:54:40 12:19   192/222  F15-19  F# 4179 Ilion            NY 
 9802 Peg McKeever                  71  1:54:41 12:19    12/19   F70-74  F# 4180 Rome             NY 
 9803 Owen Moffett                  23  1:54:41 12:19   537/569  M20-24  M# 5623 New Hartford     NY 
 9804 Matthew J. Babula             31  1:54:41 12:19   877/928  M30-34  M# 5624 Marcy            NY 
 9805 Sharon M. Mumford             48  1:54:42 12:19   327/430  F45-49  F# 4181 Dolgeville       NY 
 9806 Cristian Pantea               51  1:54:43 12:19   450/504  M50-54  M# 5625 Clifton Park     NY 
 9807 Angela Wager                  24  1:54:44 12:19   480/559  F20-24  F# 4182 Cassville        NY 
 9808 Karissa Tibbits               24  1:54:44 12:19   481/559  F20-24  F# 4183 Rome             NY 
 9809 Tucker L. Gustavesen          24  1:54:44 12:19   538/569  M20-24  M# 5626 Utica            NY 
 9810 Melissa Tibbits               36  1:54:44 12:19   654/757  F35-39  F# 4184 Rome             NY 
 9811 Harland Bigelow               72  1:54:44 12:19    47/65   M70-74  M# 5627 Lisle            NY 
 9812 William T. Ondrako            66  1:54:44 12:19   128/162  M65-69  M# 5628 Binghamton       NY 
 9813 Mackenzie R. Decker           18  1:54:45 12:19   193/222  F15-19  F# 4185 Clinton          NY 
 9814 Christine Larsson             49  1:54:46 12:19   328/430  F45-49  F# 4186 Chittenango      NY 
 9815 Richard Reichert              46  1:54:48 12:19   442/481  M45-49  M# 5629 Madison          NY 
 9816 Amy Potter                    43  1:54:49 12:20   455/566  F40-44  F# 4187 Gansevoort       NY 
 9817 Carl T. Aery                  42  1:54:49 12:20   559/596  M40-44  M# 5630 Broadalbin       NY 
 9818 Candice Poyer                 51  1:54:50 12:20   295/380  F50-54  F# 4188 Chenango Forks   NY 
 9819 Julie C. Suarez               46  1:54:50 12:20   329/430  F45-49  F# 4189 Nassau           NY 
 9820 Melinda Leising               43  1:54:51 12:20   456/566  F40-44  F# 4190 Clinton          NY 
 9821 Bianca N. Dygert              30  1:54:51 12:20   674/818  F30-34  F# 4191 Balmville        NY 
 9822 John C. McPherson             57  1:54:51 12:20   418/462  M55-59  M# 5631 Apalachin        NY 
 9823 Kristen E. Fitzgerald         30  1:54:52 12:20   675/818  F30-34  F# 4192 New York Mills   NY 
 9824 Sarah Spisak                  33  1:54:52 12:20   676/818  F30-34  F# 4193 Herkimer         NY 
 9825 Jennifer L. Stratton          38  1:54:52 12:20   655/757  F35-39  F# 4194 Syracuse         NY 
 9826 Breyt Coakley                 46  1:54:52 12:20   443/481  M45-49  M# 5632 Oneida           NY 
 9827 Drew Neenan                   23  1:54:52 12:20   539/569  M20-24  M# 5633 Suwanee          GA 
 9828 Ryan Flood                    38  1:54:52 12:20   808/858  M35-39  M# 5634 Needham          MA 
 9829 Megan Kelly                   39  1:54:53 12:20   656/757  F35-39  F# 4195 Oneida           NY 
 9830 Taylor Mostert                21  1:54:53 12:20   482/559  F20-24  F# 4196 Delhi            NY 
 9831 Deloris Woodson               23  1:54:55 12:20   483/559  F20-24  F# 4197 Ballston Lake    NY 
 9832 Kate Henderson                44  1:54:55 12:20   457/566  F40-44  F# 4198 Chelmsford       MA 
 9833 Anthoni Reyes                 29  1:54:58 12:20   725/765  M25-29  M# 5635 Munford          TN 
 9834 John Demetro, Ii              36  1:54:58 12:20   809/858  M35-39  M# 5636 North Branford   CT 
 9835 Greg Driscoll                 47  1:54:58 12:20   444/481  M45-49  M# 5637 North Weymouth   MA 
 9836 Meghan Ingram                 35  1:54:58 12:21   657/757  F35-39  F# 4199 Natick           MA 
 9837 James E. Laruez               48  1:54:58 12:21   445/481  M45-49  M# 5638 Rochester        NY 
 9838 Eric P. Lizardo               49  1:54:59 12:21   446/481  M45-49  M# 5639 New Hartford     NY 
 9839 Amy L. McCluskey              40  1:54:59 12:21   458/566  F40-44  F# 4200 Syracuse         NY 
 9840 Aaron Eyrich                  42  1:54:59 12:21   560/596  M40-44  M# 5640 Rochester        NY 
 9841 Adam Noyes                    24  1:54:59 12:21   540/569  M20-24  M# 5641 New York Mills   NY 
 9842 George E. Johnson             57  1:55:00 12:21   419/462  M55-59  M# 5642 York             PA 
 9843 Marcella Barker               50  1:55:02 12:21   296/380  F50-54  F# 4201 Rock Hill        SC 
 9844 Cheryl Tucker                 23  1:55:03 12:21   484/559  F20-24  F# 4202 New York Mills   NY 
 9845 Erika Z. Bucenec              35  1:55:04 12:21   658/757  F35-39  F# 4203 Little Falls     NY 
 9846 Alexandria Heller             37  1:55:06 12:21   659/757  F35-39  F# 4204 Schenectady      NY 
 9847 Kristina M. Devoe             34  1:55:07 12:22   677/818  F30-34  F# 4205 Rome             NY 
 9848 Brian P. Boyle                58  1:55:09 12:22   420/462  M55-59  M# 5643 New Hartford     NY 
 9849 Molly Brady                   32  1:55:09 12:22   678/818  F30-34  F# 4206 Charlottesville  VA 
 9850 Ibrahim Tangoren              57  1:55:09 12:22   421/462  M55-59  M# 5644 Manlius          NY 
 9851 Brian Kowalsky                32  1:55:09 12:22   878/928  M30-34  M# 5645 Canastota        NY 
 9852 Emily Simchik                 27  1:55:09 12:22   705/818  F25-29  F# 4207 Canastota        NY 
 9853 Doug McLaurine                71  1:55:10 12:22    48/65   M70-74  M# 5646 Roxbury          NY 
 9854 Lynn S. Butler                58  1:55:11 12:22   212/272  F55-59  F# 4208 Oneonta          NY 
 9855 Megan E. Lesperence           31  1:55:12 12:22   679/818  F30-34  F# 4209 Oneonta          NY 
 9856 Andrew R. Thomas              29  1:55:12 12:22   726/765  M25-29  M# 5647 Ilion            NY 
 9857 Alex Sypniewski               38  1:55:13 12:22   810/858  M35-39  M# 5648 Rome             NY 
 9858 Kathleen Holtshouser          54  1:55:14 12:22   297/380  F50-54  F# 4210 Manchester       NH 
 9859 Bill Williams                 64  1:55:15 12:22   324/372  M60-64  M# 5649 Park Ridge       IL 
 9860 Karen Buchholz                47  1:55:15 12:22   330/430  F45-49  F# 4211 Skaneateles      NY 
 9861 Michael A. Valinoti           34  1:55:15 12:22   879/928  M30-34  M# 5650 Danbury          CT 
 9862 Emily Holtshouser             23  1:55:15 12:22   485/559  F20-24  F# 4212 Manchester       NH 
 9863 Niki Tschiderer               26  1:55:16 12:22   706/818  F25-29  F# 4213 Rochester        NY 
 9864 Mark Sisti                    64  1:55:16 12:22   325/372  M60-64  M# 5651 Whitesboro       NY 
 9865 Debbie Malecki                48  1:55:16 12:22   331/430  F45-49  F# 4214 Cicero           NY 
 9866 John Kivlehan                 48  1:55:16 12:22   447/481  M45-49  M# 5652 Syracuse         NY 
 9867 Sandra Arcuri                 48  1:55:16 12:22   332/430  F45-49  F# 4215 Deerfield        NY 
 9868 Amanda Saiewitz               24  1:55:16 12:22   486/559  F20-24  F# 4216 Brooklyn         NY 
 9869 Kevin Simons, Jr.             30  1:55:17 12:23   880/928  M30-34  M# 5653 Rome             NY 
 9870 Sam Eubank                    56  1:55:18 12:23   422/462  M55-59  M# 5654 Rock Tavern      NY 
 9871 Jason R. Denman               45  1:55:18 12:23   448/481  M45-49  M# 5655 Utica            NY 
 9872 Lindsay A. Banville           34  1:55:18 12:23   680/818  F30-34  F# 4217 Warren           MA 
 9873 Bill Camperlino               71  1:55:18 12:23    49/65   M70-74  M# 5656 Syracuse         NY 
 9874 Meaghan C. Brennan            23  1:55:19 12:23   487/559  F20-24  F# 4218 Slingerlands     NY 
 9875 George D. Kash                67  1:55:19 12:23   129/162  M65-69  M# 5657 East Greenbush   NY 
 9876 John Schupp                   51  1:55:20 12:23   451/504  M50-54  M# 5658 Liverpool        NY 
 9877 Joan Kane                     60  1:55:20 12:23   104/144  F60-64  F# 4219 New Hartford     NY 
 9878 Andrew S. Miller              28  1:55:20 12:23   727/765  M25-29  M# 5659 Brooklyn         NY 
 9879 Brandon Duncan                29  1:55:20 12:23   728/765  M25-29  M# 5660 Rome             NY 
 9880 Melinda Petrarca              41  1:55:21 12:23   459/566  F40-44  F# 4220 Liverpool        NY 
 9881 Heather J. Nowicki            54  1:55:22 12:23   298/380  F50-54  F# 4221 Albany           NY 
 9882 Tayla Giacovelli              28  1:55:22 12:23   707/818  F25-29  F# 4222 Manlius          NY 
 9883 Jaime Monsees                 42  1:55:24 12:23   460/566  F40-44  F# 4223 Pittsford        NY 
 9884 Stephanie L. Gagliardi        32  1:55:25 12:23   681/818  F30-34  F# 4224 East Aurora      NY 
 9885 Phillip T. Gilberti           18  1:55:25 12:23   273/279  M15-19  M# 5661 Yorkville        NY 
 9886 Julie A. Sestito              49  1:55:25 12:23   333/430  F45-49  F# 4225 Rome             NY 
 9887 Eileen Hryckowian             57  1:55:26 12:24   213/272  F55-59  F# 4226 Bliss            NY 
 9888 Hannah McBride                30  1:55:27 12:24   682/818  F30-34  F# 4227 Roslindale       MA 
 9889 Cheri Martin-Weatherly        55  1:55:28 12:24   214/272  F55-59  F# 4228 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9890 Rebecca Rabczak               32  1:55:28 12:24   683/818  F30-34  F# 4229 Salisbury        MA 
 9891 Constance L. Chase            63  1:55:29 12:24   105/144  F60-64  F# 4230 Fayetteville     NY 
 9892 Linda L. Carr                 67  1:55:29 12:24    45/66   F65-69  F# 4231 The Villages     FL 
 9893 Max Gordon                    27  1:55:29 12:24   729/765  M25-29  M# 5662 Durham           NC 
 9894 Timothy White                 22  1:55:29 12:24   541/569  M20-24  M# 5663 Rome             NY 
 9895 Amy Hurd                      31  1:55:31 12:24   684/818  F30-34  F# 4232 Rochester        NY 
 9896 Chandana Kakuturi             50  1:55:33 12:24   299/380  F50-54  F# 4233 New Hartford     NY 
 9897 Siva Kakuturi                 53  1:55:34 12:24   452/504  M50-54  M# 5664 New Hartford     NY 
 9898 Alicia Pocyntyluk             33  1:55:34 12:24   685/818  F30-34  F# 4234 Frankfort        NY 
 9899 Ashley George                 29  1:55:34 12:24   708/818  F25-29  F# 4235 Sauquoit         NY 
 9900 Mark A. Lagasse               26  1:55:35 12:24   730/765  M25-29  M# 5665 West Leyden      NY 
 9901 Brian Sedgwick                53  1:55:35 12:24   453/504  M50-54  M# 5666 Whitesboro       NY 
 9902 Nanci Zastawrny               50  1:55:36 12:25   300/380  F50-54  F# 4236 Rochester        NY 
 9903 Stephen Gannon                57  1:55:36 12:25   423/462  M55-59  M# 5667 Utica            NY 
 9904 Michelle E. Delguidice        40  1:55:36 12:25   461/566  F40-44  F# 4237 Remsen           NY 
 9905 Karleigh Presutti             25  1:55:36 12:25   709/818  F25-29  F# 4238 Geneseo          NY 
 9906 Whitney Troendle              29  1:55:36 12:25   710/818  F25-29  F# 4239 Syracuse         NY 
 9907 Ryan M. Kirch                 41  1:55:37 12:25   561/596  M40-44  M# 5668 Camden           NY 
 9908 Anna Wright                   28  1:55:37 12:25   711/818  F25-29  F# 4240 Cortland         NY 
 9909 Sharon Dodd                   62  1:55:38 12:25   106/144  F60-64  F# 4241 Vestal           NY 
 9910 Andrew Anway                  64  1:55:39 12:25   326/372  M60-64  M# 5669 Arlington        MA 
 9911 Gianna E. Sisti               18  1:55:39 12:25   194/222  F15-19  F# 4242 Marcy            NY 
 9912 Alyssa L. Fumarola            27  1:55:39 12:25   712/818  F25-29  F# 4243 Utica            NY 
 9913 Nicholas Anway                30  1:55:39 12:25   881/928  M30-34  M# 5670 Boston           MA 
 9914 Charles J. Eves               52  1:55:40 12:25   454/504  M50-54  M# 5671 Wallingford      CT 
 9915 Jennifer Schultz              30  1:55:40 12:25   686/818  F30-34  F# 4244 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9916 Beth Savoy                    49  1:55:41 12:25   334/430  F45-49  F# 4245 Painted Post     NY 
 9917 Matthew J. Sisti              56  1:55:41 12:25   424/462  M55-59  M# 5672 Marcy            NY 
 9918 Justin L. Briggs              38  1:55:42 12:25   811/858  M35-39  M# 5673 New York         NY 
 9919 Kelly Labuda                  31  1:55:42 12:25   687/818  F30-34  F# 4246 East Syracuse    NY 
 9920 Bianca V. Aceto               23  1:55:43 12:25   488/559  F20-24  F# 4247 Herkimer         NY 
 9921 Zachary A. Kerber             29  1:55:43 12:25   731/765  M25-29  M# 5674 East Greenbush   NY 
 9922 Michael Geer                  52  1:55:43 12:25   455/504  M50-54  M# 5675 Oneida           NY 
 9923 Michael Shwamle               44  1:55:43 12:25   562/596  M40-44  M# 5676 Rome             NY 
 9924 Kimberly Ann Moutray          46  1:55:43 12:25   335/430  F45-49  F# 4248 Albany           NY 
 9925 Andrew Pyrda                  27  1:55:44 12:25   732/765  M25-29  M# 5677 Charleston       SC 
 9926 Leisha M. Majtan              30  1:55:44 12:25   688/818  F30-34  F# 4249 Astoria          NY 
 9927 Sandy Murphy                  34  1:55:45 12:26   689/818  F30-34  F# 4250 Oneida           NY 
 9928 Linda Girard                  55  1:55:45 12:26   215/272  F55-59  F# 4251 East Bridgewater MA 
 9929 Ashley Martin                 30  1:55:45 12:26   690/818  F30-34  F# 4252 Rome             NY 
 9930 John Kerrigan                 71  1:55:46 12:26    50/65   M70-74  M# 5678 Dennis           MA 
 9931 Daniel Viviano                58  1:55:49 12:26   425/462  M55-59  M# 5679 Endicott         NY 
 9932 Sandi Shephard                47  1:55:49 12:26   336/430  F45-49  F# 4253 Frankfort        NY 
 9933 Michael P. Sheridan           57  1:55:49 12:26   426/462  M55-59  M# 5680 Oneida           NY 
 9934 Jeanne Bergeron               64  1:55:49 12:26   107/144  F60-64  F# 4254 Hillsdale        NY 
 9935 Ian J. Tweedie                36  1:55:50 12:26   812/858  M35-39  M# 5681 Niagara Falls    NY 
 9936 Sarah H. Delconte             36  1:55:50 12:26   660/757  F35-39  F# 4255 Clinton          NY 
 9937 Sarah Gros                    32  1:55:51 12:26   691/818  F30-34  F# 4256 Clinton          NY 
 9938 Tammy Muncy                   48  1:55:51 12:26   337/430  F45-49  F# 4257 Syracuse         NY 
 9939 Elizabeth Oakes               40  1:55:51 12:26   462/566  F40-44  F# 4258 Schenectady      NY 
 9940 Deborah A. Belmont            52  1:55:51 12:26   301/380  F50-54  F# 4259 Port Leyden      NY 
 9941 Lara Philip                   45  1:55:51 12:26   338/430  F45-49  F# 4260 Syracuse         NY 
 9942 Robert Savage, Jr.            55  1:55:51 12:26   427/462  M55-59  M# 5682 Cicero           NY 
 9943 Michael Murphy                39  1:55:52 12:26   813/858  M35-39  M# 5683 New Hartford     NY 
 9944 Bruce A. Smith                54  1:55:52 12:26   456/504  M50-54  M# 5684 Watertown        NY 
 9945 Rachel E. McClelland          45  1:55:53 12:26   339/430  F45-49  F# 4261 Lowville         NY 
 9946 Joseph Barbato                28  1:55:53 12:26   733/765  M25-29  M# 5685 Cato             NY 
 9947 Jessica Mokhiber Palmer       39  1:55:53 12:26   661/757  F35-39  F# 4262 Cairo            NY 
 9948 Lawrence Mokhiber             71  1:55:54 12:26    51/65   M70-74  M# 5686 Albany           NY 
 9949 Edward T. Madden              62  1:55:54 12:27   327/372  M60-64  M# 5687 Altmar           NY 
 9950 Marion L. Oswald              62  1:55:55 12:27   108/144  F60-64  F# 4263 Cocoa Beach      FL 
 9951 Maria Del Rosario             32  1:55:56 12:27   692/818  F30-34  F# 4264 Quincy           MA 
 9952 Heather L. Case               43  1:55:58 12:27   463/566  F40-44  F# 4265 West Winfield    NY 
 9953 Kelly Greene                  47  1:55:59 12:27   340/430  F45-49  F# 4266 Auburn           NY 
 9954 Kerry Greene Donnelly         43  1:55:59 12:27   464/566  F40-44  F# 4267 Auburn           NY 
 9955 Devin R. Korrie               25  1:56:00 12:27   734/765  M25-29  M# 5688 Utica            NY 
 9956 Almir Gredelj                 28  1:56:00 12:27   735/765  M25-29  M# 5689 Utica            NY 
 9957 Brian Dangler                 52  1:56:01 12:27   457/504  M50-54  M# 5690 Chapel Hill      NC 
 9958 Gabriel Cordova               33  1:56:02 12:27   882/928  M30-34  M# 5691 Rochester        NY 
 9959 Michelle Truett               43  1:56:02 12:27   465/566  F40-44  F# 4268 Utica            NY 
 9960 Audrey M. Nolan               13  1:56:03 12:27    34/37   F01-14  F# 4269 Ladson           SC 
 9961 Suzanne Kimani                37  1:56:03 12:28   662/757  F35-39  F# 4270 Windsor Locks    CT 
 9962 Fred J. Seifried              33  1:56:04 12:28   883/928  M30-34  M# 5692 Mohawk           NY 
 9963 Deborah L. Lawton             52  1:56:05 12:28   302/380  F50-54  F# 4271 Victor           NY 
 9964 Jeananna M. Warner            22  1:56:07 12:28   489/559  F20-24  F# 4272 Johnstown        NY 
 9965 Tanya M. Schimek              26  1:56:08 12:28   713/818  F25-29  F# 4273 Homer            NY 
 9966 Tyler Briggs                  34  1:56:08 12:28   884/928  M30-34  M# 5693 Albany           NY 
 9967 Terry Gatley                  65  1:56:08 12:28   130/162  M65-69  M# 5694 Rome             NY 
 9968 Krista A. Pietruch            23  1:56:09 12:28   490/559  F20-24  F# 4274 Rome             NY 
 9969 Michael Ciulla                34  1:56:09 12:28   885/928  M30-34  M# 5695 Rochester        NY 
 9970 Tracy Lowry                   49  1:56:09 12:28   341/430  F45-49  F# 4275 Springfield CenteNY 
 9971 Lauren E. Bush                19  1:56:09 12:28   195/222  F15-19  F# 4276 Ilion            NY 
 9972 David Jorgenson               22  1:56:09 12:28   542/569  M20-24  M# 5696 Kanata           ON 
 9973 Allison Ellis                 16  1:56:10 12:28   196/222  F15-19  F# 4277 Whitesboro       NY 
 9974 Adam Ellis                    46  1:56:10 12:28   449/481  M45-49  M# 5697 Whitesboro       NY 
 9975 Adis Gracanin                 32  1:56:12 12:28   886/928  M30-34  M# 5698 Utica            NY 
 9976 Rachel Daniels                37  1:56:13 12:29   663/757  F35-39  F# 4278 Rome             NY 
 9977 Melanie Padmanabhan           44  1:56:15 12:29   466/566  F40-44  F# 4279 Utica            NY 
 9978 Dennis Burlingame             42  1:56:15 12:29   563/596  M40-44  M# 5699 Inwood           WV 
 9979 Lindsay A. Baron              34  1:56:15 12:29   693/818  F30-34  F# 4280 Liverpool        NY 
 9980 Sarah Romancik                41  1:56:17 12:29   467/566  F40-44  F# 4281 Syracuse         NY 
 9981 Alessandra Butanis            30  1:56:19 12:29   694/818  F30-34  F# 4282 Kingsville       MD 
 9982 Rebecca E. McGraw             45  1:56:20 12:29   342/430  F45-49  F# 4283 Fairport         NY 
 9983 Caitlin L. Gordnier           33  1:56:20 12:29   695/818  F30-34  F# 4284 Fairport         NY 
 9984 Donald Chu                    65  1:56:20 12:29   131/162  M65-69  M# 5700 Cortland         NY 
 9985 Thomas M. Rabbia              54  1:56:20 12:29   458/504  M50-54  M# 5701 Liverpool        NY 
 9986 Adrian Romanski               29  1:56:21 12:29   736/765  M25-29  M# 5702 Maspeth          NY 
 9987 Stephanie Romanski            29  1:56:21 12:29   714/818  F25-29  F# 4285 Maspeth          NY 
 9988 Thomas Winterberger           54  1:56:22 12:30   459/504  M50-54  M# 5703 Glenville        NY 
 9989 Martha Humphreys              46  1:56:22 12:30   343/430  F45-49  F# 4286 Beacon           NY 
 9990 Kayla Spencer                 30  1:56:23 12:30   696/818  F30-34  F# 4287 Rome             NY 
 9991 Alan J. Roberts               66  1:56:23 12:30   132/162  M65-69  M# 5704 Clinton          NY 
 9992 Frank C. Mellace              27  1:56:24 12:30   737/765  M25-29  M# 5705 Rome             NY 
 9993 Kelly A. O'Connor             41  1:56:25 12:30   468/566  F40-44  F# 4288 Fitchburg        MA 
 9994 Daniel Guzman                 53  1:56:25 12:30   460/504  M50-54  M# 5706 Utica            NY 
 9995 Mickey Morris                 60  1:56:25 12:30   328/372  M60-64  M# 5707 Rome             PA 
 9996 Sandy Morris                  49  1:56:25 12:30   344/430  F45-49  F# 4289 Rome             PA 
 9997 Lindsay Clemons               37  1:56:25 12:30   664/757  F35-39  F# 4290 East Brookfield  MA 
 9998 Salvatore Raspante            51  1:56:27 12:30   461/504  M50-54  M# 5708 New Hartford     NY 
 9999 Susan Pocchiari               58  1:56:27 12:30   216/272  F55-59  F# 4291 Bethel           CT 
10000 Desiree Moore                 41  1:56:28 12:30   469/566  F40-44  F# 4292 Baldwinsville    NY 
10001 Erin T. Covey                 40  1:56:28 12:30   470/566  F40-44  F# 4293 New Hartford     NY 
10002 Elizabeth M. Kaido            19  1:56:28 12:30   197/222  F15-19  F# 4294 Oneida           NY 
10003 Kari Sutulic                  54  1:56:29 12:30   303/380  F50-54  F# 4295 Columbia         SC 
10004 Rhianna Donohue               33  1:56:29 12:30   697/818  F30-34  F# 4296 Whitesboro       NY 
10005 Sara A. Delguidice            35  1:56:30 12:30   665/757  F35-39  F# 4297 Remsen           NY 
10006 Angela R. Ward                23  1:56:30 12:30   491/559  F20-24  F# 4298 Herkimer         NY 
10007 Ryan Hughes                   26  1:56:30 12:30   738/765  M25-29  M# 5709 Westernville     NY 
10008 Lisa L. Oakes                 45  1:56:30 12:30   345/430  F45-49  F# 4299 Lafayette        NY 
10009 Adam Pantola                  37  1:56:30 12:30   814/858  M35-39  M# 5710 Bahama           NC 
10010 Kristina Eilbacher            33  1:56:31 12:30   698/818  F30-34  F# 4300 Bahama           NY 
10011 Anne Mucica                   46  1:56:32 12:31   346/430  F45-49  F# 4301 Tonawanda        NY 
10012 Bhargav Bellam                29  1:56:32 12:31   739/765  M25-29  M# 5711 Troy             NY 
10013 Melissa M. Burke              44  1:56:32 12:31   471/566  F40-44  F# 4302 Ilion            NY 
10014 Gerard Mangione               60  1:56:33 12:31   329/372  M60-64  M# 5712 Troy             NY 
10015 Jennifer Cromer               37  1:56:33 12:31   666/757  F35-39  F# 4303 Clarence         NY 
10016 Brittany Mangione             35  1:56:33 12:31   667/757  F35-39  F# 4304 Troy             NY 
10017 Sarah M. Kirk                 18  1:56:33 12:31   198/222  F15-19  F# 4305 Rome             NY 
10018 Britney Whitney               31  1:56:36 12:31   699/818  F30-34  F# 4306 Verona           NY 
10019 Megan Chamberlain             19  1:56:37 12:31   199/222  F15-19  F# 4307 Queensbury       NY 
10020 Sharon Dorn                   43  1:56:37 12:31   472/566  F40-44  F# 4308 Herndon          VA 
10021 Sheri Dozier Owens            60  1:56:37 12:31   109/144  F60-64  F# 4309 Syracuse         NY 
10022 Theresa Roberts               22  1:56:38 12:31   492/559  F20-24  F# 4310 Remsen           NY 
10023 Cassandra M. Doolen           28  1:56:38 12:31   715/818  F25-29  F# 4311 Remsen           NY 
10024 Charlene Weigel               40  1:56:39 12:31   473/566  F40-44  F# 4312 Jamaica Plain    MA 
10025 Maria T. Roberts              26  1:56:40 12:31   716/818  F25-29  F# 4313 Barneveld        NY 
10026 Nissa Wallace                 40  1:56:43 12:32   474/566  F40-44  F# 4314 Poestenkill      NY 
10027 James Griffith                38  1:56:43 12:32   815/858  M35-39  M# 5713 Cambridge        NY 
10028 Ashleigh Dennis               31  1:56:45 12:32   700/818  F30-34  F# 4315 Liverpool        NY 
10029 Michelle Walden               34  1:56:45 12:32   701/818  F30-34  F# 4316 South Deerfield  MA 
10030 Ryan Walsh                    39  1:56:47 12:32   816/858  M35-39  M# 5714 Stamford         CT 
10031 Catherine Walsh               38  1:56:47 12:32   668/757  F35-39  F# 4317 Stamford         CT 
10032 Sheila Bishop                 58  1:56:48 12:32   217/272  F55-59  F# 4318 Deerfield        NY 
10033 John Howard                   31  1:56:48 12:32   887/928  M30-34  M# 5715 Clinton          NY 
10034 Sully Hopkins                 13  1:56:48 12:32    43/48   M01-14  M# 5716 Cooperstown      NY 
10035 Caroline Kompf                58  1:56:49 12:32   218/272  F55-59  F# 4319 Baldwinsville    NY 
10036 Allie Healy                   27  1:56:49 12:32   717/818  F25-29  F# 4320 Syracuse         NY 
10037 Lauren A. O'Mara              37  1:56:49 12:32   669/757  F35-39  F# 4321 Clinton          NY 
10038 Kelley Bogner                 27  1:56:51 12:33   718/818  F25-29  F# 4322 Cayuta           NY 
10039 Kathleen Sparacin             36  1:56:52 12:33   670/757  F35-39  F# 4323 Holbrook         NY 
10040 Tina Sparling                 46  1:56:52 12:33   347/430  F45-49  F# 4324 Framingham       MA 
10041 Patrick D. Slade              37  1:56:53 12:33   817/858  M35-39  M# 5717 Delmar           NY 
10042 Gregory W. Toussaint          39  1:56:54 12:33   818/858  M35-39  M# 5718 Barneveld        NY 
10043 Melinda K. Fonda              38  1:56:54 12:33   671/757  F35-39  F# 4325 Lisbon           NY 
10044 Tamara Mayberry               44  1:56:54 12:33   475/566  F40-44  F# 4326 Rochester        NY 
10045 Stephen Polera                34  1:56:57 12:33   888/928  M30-34  M# 5719 Whitesboro       NY 
10046 John Walter                   27  1:56:59 12:34   740/765  M25-29  M# 5720 Remsen           NY 
10047 John A. Palmieri              62  1:57:01 12:34   330/372  M60-64  M# 5721 Baldwinsville    NY 
10048 Zachary Lenczewski            20  1:57:01 12:34   543/569  M20-24  M# 5722 Utica            NY 
10049 Elizabeth Wisniewski          17  1:57:01 12:34   200/222  F15-19  F# 4327 Webster          NY 
10050 Patricia Palmieri-Phelan      51  1:57:01 12:34   304/380  F50-54  F# 4328 North Chili      NY 
10051 Ana Keefe                     28  1:57:02 12:34   719/818  F25-29  F# 4329 Amherst          NY 
10052 Gregory Kaplan                56  1:57:02 12:34   428/462  M55-59  M# 5723 Waynesboro       VA 
10053 Cecilia I. Widomski           29  1:57:03 12:34   720/818  F25-29  F# 4330 Watervliet       NY 
10054 Drianna E. Crofoot            20  1:57:04 12:34   493/559  F20-24  F# 4331 Boonville        NY 
10055 Suzanne M. Bolling            39  1:57:05 12:34   672/757  F35-39  F# 4332 Cohoes           NY 
10056 Michael Sternfels             31  1:57:07 12:34   889/928  M30-34  M# 5724 Baldwinsville    NY 
10057 Daniel P. Kelley              53  1:57:08 12:34   462/504  M50-54  M# 5725 Syracuse         NY 
10058 Brenda R. Grzanowicz          39  1:57:09 12:35   673/757  F35-39  F# 4333 Whitesboro       NY 
10059 Ted Wisniewski                45  1:57:10 12:35   450/481  M45-49  M# 5726 Webster          NY 
10060 Danielle J. Slate             23  1:57:10 12:35   494/559  F20-24  F# 4334 Dryden           NY 
10061 Brendan J. Mizgala            31  1:57:11 12:35   890/928  M30-34  M# 5727 Rome             NY 
10062 Brian P. Coughlin             21  1:57:11 12:35   544/569  M20-24  M# 5728 Yorkville        NY 
10063 Lauren Bott                   25  1:57:12 12:35   721/818  F25-29  F# 4335 Camillus         NY 
10064 Susan Wisniewski              47  1:57:13 12:35   348/430  F45-49  F# 4336 Webster          NY 
10065 Wendy Kane                    46  1:57:13 12:35   349/430  F45-49  F# 4337 Homer            NY 
10066 Timothy E. Evans              63  1:57:14 12:35   331/372  M60-64  M# 5729 Utica            NY 
10067 Keith T. Blenis               43  1:57:15 12:35   564/596  M40-44  M# 5730 Rome             NY 
10068 Emily R. Hallenbeck           19  1:57:16 12:35   201/222  F15-19  F# 4338 Rome             NY 
10069 Leanne E. Kinsella            22  1:57:17 12:35   495/559  F20-24  F# 4339 Poland           NY 
10070 Richard Watkajtys             71  1:57:17 12:35    52/65   M70-74  M# 5731 New Hartford     NY 
10071 Anna Nolan                    54  1:57:17 12:35   305/380  F50-54  F# 4340 Syracuse         NY 
10072 Katheryn E. Sparks            61  1:57:18 12:36   110/144  F60-64  F# 4341 Utica            NY 
10073 Brittany Dubois               28  1:57:19 12:36   722/818  F25-29  F# 4342 Oneida           NY 
10074 Ruth Drake                    38  1:57:19 12:36   674/757  F35-39  F# 4343 West Winfield    NY 
10075 Carol-Ann Manfria             60  1:57:22 12:36   111/144  F60-64  F# 4344 Nutley           NJ 
10076 Steve W. Howe                 52  1:57:22 12:36   463/504  M50-54  M# 5732 Whitesboro       NY 
10077 Amy Colin                     34  1:57:23 12:36   702/818  F30-34  F# 4345 Rochester        NY 
10078 Doris T. Castle               48  1:57:24 12:36   350/430  F45-49  F# 4346 Fonda            NY 
10079 Kristen Krause                41  1:57:25 12:36   476/566  F40-44  F# 4347 Bernhards Bay    NY 
10080 Lori Lewis                    42  1:57:27 12:37   477/566  F40-44  F# 4348 Cazenovia        NY 
10081 Natalie Chlus                 28  1:57:27 12:37   723/818  F25-29  F# 4349 Albany           NY 
10082 Kylie Byrne                   31  1:57:27 12:37   703/818  F30-34  F# 4350 Saratoga Springs NY 
10083 Brittany Tayler               27  1:57:28 12:37   724/818  F25-29  F# 4351 Albany           NY 
10084 Haddie Sauer                  32  1:57:28 12:37   704/818  F30-34  F# 4352 Croghan          NY 
10085 Angela M. Mehaffy             40  1:57:30 12:37   478/566  F40-44  F# 4353 Dexter           NY 
10086 Christopher Paap              52  1:57:30 12:37   464/504  M50-54  M# 5733 Macedon          NY 
10087 Lorie Obrien                  46  1:57:30 12:37   351/430  F45-49  F# 4354 Dexter           NY 
10088 Darlene Ludwikowski           65  1:57:31 12:37    46/66   F65-69  F# 4355 New Hartford     NY 
10089 Robert F. Helmer              33  1:57:31 12:37   891/928  M30-34  M# 5734 Whitesboro       NY 
10090 Robert Shirley                34  1:57:31 12:37   892/928  M30-34  M# 5735 Jersey City      NJ 
10091 Ulysses Lee                   29  1:57:32 12:37   741/765  M25-29  M# 5736 Clinton          NY 
10092 Charles A. Spinnato           53  1:57:32 12:37   465/504  M50-54  M# 5737 Schenectady      NY 
10093 Janice A. McLachlan           53  1:57:32 12:37   306/380  F50-54  F# 4356 Schenectady      NY 
10094 Jessy A. Minney               33  1:57:33 12:37   705/818  F30-34  F# 4357 Tonawanda        NY 
10095 James J. Piccola              55  1:57:34 12:37   429/462  M55-59  M# 5738 Utica            NY 
10096 Kathryn Cook                  48  1:57:34 12:37   352/430  F45-49  F# 4358 Ballston Spa     NY 
10097 Erik Buckley                  40  1:57:34 12:37   565/596  M40-44  M# 5739 Williamsburg     VA 
10098 Carolyn Trapp                 36  1:57:35 12:37   675/757  F35-39  F# 4359 Rochester        NY 
10099 Joseph Ribaudo                36  1:57:36 12:37   819/858  M35-39  M# 5740 Marcy            NY 
10100 Gweneth Humphreys             18  1:57:36 12:37   202/222  F15-19  F# 4360 Hong Kong           
10101 Traci Gossin                  43  1:57:36 12:37   479/566  F40-44  F# 4361 Wesley Chapel    FL 
10102 Michael J. Whalen             65  1:57:36 12:38   133/162  M65-69  M# 5741 Baldwinsville    NY 
10103 David A. Ehrlich              44  1:57:38 12:38   566/596  M40-44  M# 5742 Clifton Park     NY 
10104 Loretta Montgomery            43  1:57:40 12:38   480/566  F40-44  F# 4362 Troy             NY 
10105 Jennifer Cericola             42  1:57:41 12:38   481/566  F40-44  F# 4363 Syracuse         NY 
10106 Patrick Stedman               54  1:57:42 12:38   466/504  M50-54  M# 5743 Canastota        NY 
10107 Peter A. Kirk                 52  1:57:43 12:38   467/504  M50-54  M# 5744 Rome             NY 
10108 Kyra S. Murphy                27  1:57:43 12:38   725/818  F25-29  F# 4364 Washington       DC 
10109 Derek Vanhouse                47  1:57:44 12:38   451/481  M45-49  M# 5745 Ogdensburg       NY 
10110 Tommy Hart                    73  1:57:44 12:38    53/65   M70-74  M# 5746 Staten Island    NY 
10111 Deanne Sapel                  36  1:57:44 12:38   676/757  F35-39  F# 4365 Delmar           NY 
10112 Jaimee Buckley                40  1:57:45 12:38   482/566  F40-44  F# 4366 Williamsburg     VA 
10113 Jim Shamis                    56  1:57:45 12:38   430/462  M55-59  M# 5747 Rome             NY 
10114 Lisa Jackson                  47  1:57:46 12:39   353/430  F45-49  F# 4367 Rochester        NY 
10115 Lisa M. Gotti                 22  1:57:47 12:39   496/559  F20-24  F# 4368 Rome             NY 
10116 Sandra Gotti                  56  1:57:47 12:39   219/272  F55-59  F# 4369 Rome             NY 
10117 Anthony Dejean                27  1:57:48 12:39   742/765  M25-29  M# 5748 Rome             NY 
10118 Bernadette M. Erlichman       25  1:57:48 12:39   726/818  F25-29  F# 4370 Waterville       NY 
10119 Mary Lourdes Erlichman        22  1:57:49 12:39   497/559  F20-24  F# 4371 Utica            NY 
10120 Brittany MacCrea              33  1:57:49 12:39   706/818  F30-34  F# 4372 Slingerlands     NY 
10121 Kristen Popov                 37  1:57:52 12:39   677/757  F35-39  F# 4373 Syracuse         NY 
10122 Karlita Vasquez               22  1:57:52 12:39   498/559  F20-24  F# 4374 Mohawk           NY 
10123 Crystal M. Hall               38  1:57:53 12:39   678/757  F35-39  F# 4375 Herkimer         NY 
10124 Mark C. Montague              58  1:57:53 12:39   431/462  M55-59  M# 5749 Herkimer         NY 
10125 Dave Peterson                 61  1:57:53 12:39   332/372  M60-64  M# 5750 Philadelphia     PA 
10126 Kristen A. Bailey             22  1:57:53 12:39   499/559  F20-24  F# 4376 Whitesboro       NY 
10127 Kristyn Morris                44  1:57:54 12:39   483/566  F40-44  F# 4377 Frankfort        NY 
10128 Lindsey L. Peck               36  1:57:56 12:40   679/757  F35-39  F# 4378 Lowville         NY 
10129 Theresa M. Sellitto           34  1:57:56 12:40   707/818  F30-34  F# 4379 Syracuse         NY 
10130 Jay M. Coleman                39  1:57:58 12:40   820/858  M35-39  M# 5751 Penfield         NY 
10131 Tammy Gower                   50  1:57:58 12:40   307/380  F50-54  F# 4380 Liverpool        NY 
10132 Jean Chrisman                 50  1:58:00 12:40   308/380  F50-54  F# 4381 Canandaigua      NY 
10133 Caitlin A. Kraushaar          32  1:58:00 12:40   708/818  F30-34  F# 4382 Phoenix          NY 
10134 Susan Lesser                  56  1:58:01 12:40   220/272  F55-59  F# 4383 Syracuse         NY 
10135 Timothy Jackson               35  1:58:01 12:40   821/858  M35-39  M# 5752 Corning          NY 
10136 Gerald Chrisman               50  1:58:01 12:40   468/504  M50-54  M# 5753 Canandaigua      NY 
10137 Stephen Carson                49  1:58:02 12:40   452/481  M45-49  M# 5754 Andes            NY 
10138 Kristen Burgmaster            44  1:58:03 12:40   484/566  F40-44  F# 4384 Rochester        NY 
10139 Brian Sherman                 58  1:58:03 12:40   432/462  M55-59  M# 5755 Fort Johnson     NY 
10140 Gil R. Burgmaster             36  1:58:03 12:40   822/858  M35-39  M# 5756 Utica            NY 
10141 Olga Kirk                     34  1:58:03 12:40   709/818  F30-34  F# 4385 Delanson         NY 
10142 Stu D. Gallagher              45  1:58:04 12:40   453/481  M45-49  M# 5757 Central Square   NY 
10143 Kristie Kunzer                33  1:58:04 12:41   710/818  F30-34  F# 4386 Penfield         NY 
10144 Ashley S. Cox-Sullivan        45  1:58:05 12:41   354/430  F45-49  F# 4387 Syracuse         NY 
10145 Paul Porto                    32  1:58:08 12:41   893/928  M30-34  M# 5758 Easthampton      MA 
10146 Emily Perkins                 27  1:58:10 12:41   727/818  F25-29  F# 4388 Geneva           NY 
10147 Sarah Shaheen                 22  1:58:11 12:41   500/559  F20-24  F# 4389 New Hartford     NY 
10148 Tj Trujillo                   69  1:58:12 12:41   134/162  M65-69  M# 5759 Carthage         NY 
10149 Lisa A. Newton                39  1:58:13 12:41   680/757  F35-39  F# 4390 Rochester        NY 
10150 Jennie Pearsall               39  1:58:14 12:42   681/757  F35-39  F# 4391 Menands          NY 
10151 Scott Bechtel                 26  1:58:15 12:42   743/765  M25-29  M# 5760 Clinton          NY 
10152 Donica Anderson               36  1:58:15 12:42   682/757  F35-39  F# 4392 Burnt Hills      NY 
10153 Sheri L. Perry                39  1:58:16 12:42   683/757  F35-39  F# 4393 Stittville       NY 
10154 Shannon L. Strong             38  1:58:16 12:42   684/757  F35-39  F# 4394 Oswego           NY 
10155 Lisa Baron                    30  1:58:16 12:42   711/818  F30-34  F# 4395 Chadwicks        NY 
10156 Toni Lynn Fitzgerald          44  1:58:17 12:42   485/566  F40-44  F# 4396 Utica            NY 
10157 Amber Buckley                 37  1:58:18 12:42   685/757  F35-39  F# 4397 Whitesboro       NY 
10158 Zachary Cotton                15  1:58:18 12:42   274/279  M15-19  M# 5761 Stittville       NY 
10159 John Jensen                   32  1:58:18 12:42   894/928  M30-34  M# 5762 Syracuse         NY 
10160 Ben McDonald                  35  1:58:18 12:42   823/858  M35-39  M# 5763 Utica            NY 
10161 Brooke McDonald               34  1:58:18 12:42   712/818  F30-34  F# 4398 Utica            NY 
10162 Annette Buffa                 34  1:58:21 12:42   713/818  F30-34  F# 4399 Waterville       NY 
10163 Jason K. Dannible             45  1:58:22 12:42   454/481  M45-49  M# 5764 Warnerville      NY 
10164 Bethany R. Mizgala            28  1:58:24 12:43   728/818  F25-29  F# 4400 Rome             NY 
10165 Holly White                   49  1:58:24 12:43   355/430  F45-49  F# 4401 Little Meadows   PA 
10166 Julie Drozdowski              41  1:58:25 12:43   486/566  F40-44  F# 4402 Binghamton       NY 
10167 Erin Diebold                  43  1:58:25 12:43   487/566  F40-44  F# 4403 Buffalo          NY 
10168 Michele L. Garcia             48  1:58:26 12:43   356/430  F45-49  F# 4404 Vernon           NY 
10169 Samantha M. Smith             15  1:58:27 12:43   203/222  F15-19  F# 4405 New Hartford     NY 
10170 William Stratton              38  1:58:27 12:43   824/858  M35-39  M# 5765 Cortland         NY 
10171 Joyce Richardson              65  1:58:27 12:43    47/66   F65-69  F# 4406 Rome             NY 
10172 Thomas P. Fey                 49  1:58:27 12:43   455/481  M45-49  M# 5766 East Greenbush   NY 
10173 Emily B. Fey                  17  1:58:27 12:43   204/222  F15-19  F# 4407 East Greenbush   NY 
10174 Dan Marraffa                  66  1:58:29 12:43   135/162  M65-69  M# 5767 Rome             NY 
10175 Samantha Long                 26  1:58:30 12:43   729/818  F25-29  F# 4408 New Hartford     NY 
10176 Jon T. McKeever               20  1:58:30 12:43   545/569  M20-24  M# 5768 New Hartford     NY 
10177 Sara L. Desimone              45  1:58:30 12:43   357/430  F45-49  F# 4409 Manlius          NY 
10178 Stephanie Ralston             32  1:58:31 12:43   714/818  F30-34  F# 4410 Schenectady      NY 
10179 Michelle Gibbs                28  1:58:31 12:43   730/818  F25-29  F# 4411 Bronx            NY 
10180 Grant Fletcher                52  1:58:31 12:43   469/504  M50-54  M# 5769 Syracuse         NY 
10181 Robert McKeever               40  1:58:32 12:43   567/596  M40-44  M# 5770 Whitesboro       NY 
10182 Suzi Schiaffo                 28  1:58:32 12:43   731/818  F25-29  F# 4412 Bronx            NY 
10183 Dylan J. Hughes               27  1:58:32 12:43   744/765  M25-29  M# 5771 Rome             NY 
10184 Karina N. McClelland          26  1:58:32 12:44   732/818  F25-29  F# 4413 Fort Plain       NY 
10185 Sandra Szilasi                45  1:58:33 12:44   358/430  F45-49  F# 4414 Holmdel          NJ 
10186 Kristen Russell               59  1:58:34 12:44   221/272  F55-59  F# 4415 Dunnellon        FL 
10187 Karla Powers                  35  1:58:34 12:44   686/757  F35-39  F# 4416 Troy             NY 
10188 Hillary A. Iwanyszyn          27  1:58:34 12:44   733/818  F25-29  F# 4417 Utica            NY 
10189 William Szilasi               47  1:58:34 12:44   456/481  M45-49  M# 5772 Holmdel          NJ 
10190 Daygan R. Hughes              22  1:58:34 12:44   546/569  M20-24  M# 5773 Westernville     NY 
10191 Kaige Gailor                  23  1:58:34 12:44   501/559  F20-24  F# 4418 Homer            NY 
10192 Elizabeth V. Boyle            52  1:58:35 12:44   309/380  F50-54  F# 4419 Manlius          NY 
10193 Kathleen Joseph               53  1:58:35 12:44   310/380  F50-54  F# 4420 Weedsport        NY 
10194 Ron Gay                       73  1:58:36 12:44    54/65   M70-74  M# 5774 Skaneateles      NY 
10195 Eileen Schell                 55  1:58:38 12:44   222/272  F55-59  F# 4421 Syracuse         NY 
10196 Elizabeth Leubner             37  1:58:38 12:44   687/757  F35-39  F# 4422 Moravia          NY 
10197 Susan Heard                   47  1:58:39 12:44   359/430  F45-49  F# 4423 Easton           PA 
10198 Laurel Delorme                41  1:58:39 12:44   488/566  F40-44  F# 4424 Chittenango      NY 
10199 Jeffrey A. Loope              30  1:58:39 12:44   895/928  M30-34  M# 5775 Minoa            NY 
10200 Frank P. Paladino             58  1:58:39 12:44   433/462  M55-59  M# 5776 Latham           NY 
10201 Barbara Foster                70  1:58:40 12:44    13/19   F70-74  F# 4425 Apopka           FL 
10202 Sarah E. Greenwood            32  1:58:40 12:44   715/818  F30-34  F# 4426 Glen Burnie      MD 
10203 Lisa Moeckel                  60  1:58:44 12:45   112/144  F60-64  F# 4427 Lafayette        NY 
10204 Nicole M. Zwick               24  1:58:45 12:45   502/559  F20-24  F# 4428 Yorkville        NY 
10205 Sharyse M. Rosinski           29  1:58:45 12:45   734/818  F25-29  F# 4429 Utica            NY 
10206 Gary Rodziewicz               65  1:58:45 12:45   136/162  M65-69  M# 5777 Fayetteville     NY 
10207 Joshua Lafave                 37  1:58:46 12:45   825/858  M35-39  M# 5778 Potsdam          NY 
10208 Lauren F. Massinger           31  1:58:47 12:45   716/818  F30-34  F# 4430 Boston           MA 
10209 Dallas R. Scholten            23  1:58:47 12:45   503/559  F20-24  F# 4431 Fairfax          VA 
10210 Tim Massinger                 33  1:58:47 12:45   896/928  M30-34  M# 5779 Boston           MA 
10211 Mackenzie Ferguson            24  1:58:49 12:45   504/559  F20-24  F# 4432 Herkimer         NY 
10212 Kellie Rossner                31  1:58:50 12:45   717/818  F30-34  F# 4433 Ballston Spa     NY 
10213 McKenzie A. Pine              23  1:58:50 12:45   505/559  F20-24  F# 4434 Herkimer         NY 
10214 Amy Thalheimer                43  1:58:50 12:45   489/566  F40-44  F# 4435 Fort Plain       NY 
10215 Olivia E. Guarno              25  1:58:52 12:46   735/818  F25-29  F# 4436 New Hartford     NY 
10216 Kathleen Vandamme             43  1:58:52 12:46   490/566  F40-44  F# 4437 Webster          NY 
10217 Lauren E. McGlone             30  1:58:52 12:46   718/818  F30-34  F# 4438 Albany           NY 
10218 Alyssa Hughes                 26  1:58:54 12:46   736/818  F25-29  F# 4439 Canton           NY 
10219 Theodore J. Engle             70  1:58:54 12:46    55/65   M70-74  M# 5780 Rome             NY 
10220 Michael Romeo                 36  1:58:55 12:46   826/858  M35-39  M# 5781 Philadelphia     PA 
10221 Michelle Petrillo             40  1:58:55 12:46   491/566  F40-44  F# 4440 Philadelphia     PA 
10222 Maria Orsino                  24  1:58:55 12:46   506/559  F20-24  F# 4441 Sauquoit         NY 
10223 Ryan A. Mahoney               39  1:58:56 12:46   827/858  M35-39  M# 5782 New Hartford     NY 
10224 Danielle Patrei               29  1:58:56 12:46   737/818  F25-29  F# 4442 Ilion            NY 
10225 Zachary T. Marcus             24  1:58:56 12:46   547/569  M20-24  M# 5783 Hightstown       NJ 
10226 Diana Weydig                  56  1:58:57 12:46   223/272  F55-59  F# 4443 Groveland        FL 
10227 Ryan Shrey                    31  1:58:58 12:46   897/928  M30-34  M# 5784 Quincy           MA 
10228 Jeannine Olney                62  1:58:58 12:46   113/144  F60-64  F# 4444 Westernville     NY 
10229 Kristin Caswell               34  1:58:58 12:46   719/818  F30-34  F# 4445 Columbia         SC 
10230 Mark Caswell                  33  1:58:59 12:46   898/928  M30-34  M# 5785 Utica            NY 
10231 Erin Fioretti                 41  1:58:59 12:46   492/566  F40-44  F# 4446 Gloversville     NY 
10232 Sam Sammarco                  82  1:59:00 12:46     2/5    M80+    M# 5786 Camillus         NY 
10233 William Moore                 55  1:59:00 12:47   434/462  M55-59  M# 5787 Liverpool        NY 
10234 Olivia Chadwick               36  1:59:00 12:47   688/757  F35-39  F# 4447 Castleton On HudsNY 
10235 Nicole Crandall               32  1:59:00 12:47   720/818  F30-34  F# 4448 Utica            NY 
10236 Taryn Earl                    45  1:59:02 12:47   360/430  F45-49  F# 4449 Camillus         NY 
10237 Charlene Hoffman              48  1:59:04 12:47   361/430  F45-49  F# 4450 Kirkville        NY 
10238 Kate M. Despins               45  1:59:05 12:47   362/430  F45-49  F# 4451 New York Mills   NY 
10239 Jim Damelio                   54  1:59:06 12:47   470/504  M50-54  M# 5788 Richardson       TX 
10240 Barry M. Roux                 30  1:59:07 12:47   899/928  M30-34  M# 5789 Rome             NY 
10241 Jo Anne Samac                 56  1:59:07 12:47   224/272  F55-59  F# 4452 Valparaiso       FL 
10242 Kelcy Dillenbeck              30  1:59:12 12:48   721/818  F30-34  F# 4453 Mechanicville    NY 
10243 David B. Burke                65  1:59:12 12:48   137/162  M65-69  M# 5790 Rome             NY 
10244 Anna Burke                    36  1:59:12 12:48   689/757  F35-39  F# 4454 Rome             NY 
10245 Ryan Seufert                  34  1:59:12 12:48   900/928  M30-34  M# 5791 Orchard Park     NY 
10246 Caitlin M. George             21  1:59:12 12:48   507/559  F20-24  F# 4455 Utica            NY 
10247 Jonathan J. Schell            39  1:59:13 12:48   828/858  M35-39  M# 5792 Carthage         NY 
10248 Paul Redmond                  60  1:59:14 12:48   333/372  M60-64  M# 5793 Stittville       NY 
10249 Miranda M. Monica             35  1:59:15 12:48   690/757  F35-39  F# 4456 Stamford         NY 
10250 Megan M. Monica               34  1:59:15 12:48   722/818  F30-34  F# 4457 Plattsburgh      NY 
10251 Mary Beth Cool                63  1:59:17 12:48   114/144  F60-64  F# 4458 Fort Plain       NY 
10252 Lisa Crockford                47  1:59:18 12:48   363/430  F45-49  F# 4459 Sterling         NY 
10253 Kayla M. Michael              34  1:59:19 12:49   723/818  F30-34  F# 4460 Webster          NY 
10254 Brooke R. Fanelli             21  1:59:19 12:49   508/559  F20-24  F# 4461 Utica            NY 
10255 Francesca Pollastro           28  1:59:22 12:49   738/818  F25-29  F# 4462 Syracuse         NY 
10256 Kristin Cosser                34  1:59:23 12:49   724/818  F30-34  F# 4463 Rome             NY 
10257 Alyssa Lepper                 23  1:59:23 12:49   509/559  F20-24  F# 4464 Remsen           NY 
10258 Erin Deragon                  32  1:59:23 12:49   725/818  F30-34  F# 4465 Scottsville      NY 
10259 Justin B. Seifried            31  1:59:26 12:49   901/928  M30-34  M# 5794 Mohawk           NY 
10260 Wendy A. Brennan              50  1:59:26 12:49   311/380  F50-54  F# 4466 Honeoye Falls    NY 
10261 Royanne L. Sprowell           54  1:59:29 12:50   312/380  F50-54  F# 4467 Forestport       NY 
10262 John Crowley                  68  1:59:33 12:50   138/162  M65-69  M# 5795 Cicero           NY 
10263 Libbie Graham                 54  1:59:33 12:50   313/380  F50-54  F# 4468 Manlius          NY 
10264 John Graham                   59  1:59:35 12:50   435/462  M55-59  M# 5796 Manlius          NY 
10265 Jeanine May                   37  1:59:36 12:50   691/757  F35-39  F# 4469 Rockville        MD 
10266 Amanda Hash                   26  1:59:42 12:51   739/818  F25-29  F# 4470 Rome             NY 
10267 Alicia Brady                  43  1:59:44 12:51   493/566  F40-44  F# 4471 Ithaca           NY 
10268 Nancy Vesco                   60  1:59:44 12:51   115/144  F60-64  F# 4472 West Chazy       NY 
10269 Erinn L. Perry                47  1:59:44 12:51   364/430  F45-49  F# 4473 Syracuse         NY 
10270 Rianna Sawicky                30  1:59:44 12:51   726/818  F30-34  F# 4474 Manlius          NY 
10271 Marianne J. Gueth             52  1:59:44 12:51   314/380  F50-54  F# 4475 Syracuse         NY 
10272 Cindy Gaudet                  60  1:59:46 12:51   116/144  F60-64  F# 4476 Southampton      MA 
10273 Timothy Gaudet                64  1:59:46 12:51   334/372  M60-64  M# 5797