THE 124th ANNUAL DELAWARE YMCA TURKEY TROT 8 KILOMETER RACE
                                   Buffalo, NY   November 28, 2019

                             Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
                                         www.leonetiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                PLACES IN               GUN    GUN      NET    NET
PLACE NAME                          AGE     SEX    &   AGEGROUP         TIME   PACE     TIME   PACE  RESIDENCE            ST
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Sam Morse                      36    M#   1     1/721  M35-39     23:54  4:49     23:54  4:49  Camden               NY 
    2 Joe Whelan                     29    M#   2     1/642  M25-29     23:59  4:50     23:59  4:50  Webster              NY 
    3 Jacob Krolick                  29    M#   3     2/642  M25-29     24:13  4:53     24:13  4:53  Canyon               TX 
    4 James Dickinson                25    M#   4     3/642  M25-29     24:43  4:59     24:43  4:59  Buffalo              NY 
    5 William H. Hilbert             21    M#   5     1/440  M20-24     24:47  5:00     24:47  4:59  Buffalo              NY 
    6 Thomas G. Flannery             20    M#   6     2/440  M20-24     24:57  5:01     24:55  5:01  Orchard Park         NY 
    7 Michael Gill                   42    M#   7     1/546  M40-44     24:58  5:02     24:57  5:02  Oakville             ON 
    8 Kenny Goodfellow               30    M#   8     1/702  M30-34     25:00  5:02     25:00  5:02  Pittsburgh           PA 
    9 Chris Muldoon                  35    M#   9     2/721  M35-39     25:08  5:04     25:08  5:04  Amherst              NY 
   10 Matt Prohaska                  24    M#  10     3/440  M20-24     25:20  5:06     25:20  5:06  Lockport             NY 
   11 Scott Anderson                 28    M#  11     4/642  M25-29     25:23  5:07     25:23  5:07  Buffalo              NY 
   12 Tyler Scheving                 25    M#  12     5/642  M25-29     25:24  5:07     25:24  5:07  Buffalo              NY 
   13 Jesse Mang                     34    M#  13     2/702  M30-34     25:27  5:08     25:26  5:07  New York             NY 
   14 Justin B. Hoelzl               21    M#  14     4/440  M20-24     25:35  5:09     25:34  5:09  Wilton               CT 
   15 Matthew Gostomski              23    M#  15     5/440  M20-24     25:48  5:12     25:48  5:12  Cattaraugus          NY 
   16 Tyler Senall                   19    M#  16     1/434  M15-19     26:04  5:15     26:02  5:15  Fairport             NY 
   17 Patrick Moran                  34    M#  17     3/702  M30-34     26:14  5:17     26:14  5:17  Buffalo              NY 
   18 Josh Behuniak                  23    M#  18     6/440  M20-24     26:22  5:19     26:20  5:18  Buffalo              NY 
   19 Matt Mercer                    21    M#  19     7/440  M20-24     26:26  5:19     26:26  5:19  Tonawanda            NY 
   20 Alex Farrell                   28    M#  20     6/642  M25-29     26:40  5:22     26:39  5:22  Buffalo              NY 
   21 Sembel Koshi                   19    M#  21     2/434  M15-19     26:48  5:24     26:45  5:23  Buffalo              NY 
   22 Jeffrey Czyz                   38    M#  22     3/721  M35-39     26:50  5:24     26:49  5:24  San Francisco        CA 
   23 Alex Simon                     28    M#  23     7/642  M25-29     26:52  5:25     26:51  5:24  Hamburg              NY 
   24 Donny Glavin                   20    M#  24     8/440  M20-24     26:54  5:25     26:54  5:25  Rochester            NY 
   25 Michael Totaro                 21    M#  25     9/440  M20-24     26:55  5:25     26:51  5:24  Orchard Park         NY 
   26 Ryan Buzby                     19    M#  26     3/434  M15-19     26:55  5:25     26:54  5:25  Grand Island         NY 
   27 Gregory Q. Avila-Shah          22    M#  27    10/440  M20-24     26:56  5:26     26:56  5:25  Lewiston             NY 
   28 Corey Brown                    31    M#  28     4/702  M30-34     26:58  5:26     26:57  5:26  Getzville            NY 
   29 Nicholas J. Taboni             20    M#  29    11/440  M20-24     27:03  5:27     27:02  5:27  Kenmore              NY 
   30 Tyler Deuschle                 21    M#  30    12/440  M20-24     27:07  5:28     27:06  5:28  Depew                NY 
   31 Turner T. Dirrigl              20    M#  31    13/440  M20-24     27:08  5:28     27:07  5:28  Clarence             NY 
   32 Bob Duggan                     32    M#  32     5/702  M30-34     27:11  5:28     27:10  5:28  East Amherst         NY 
   33 Dmytro C. Blundell             21    M#  33    14/440  M20-24     27:11  5:29     27:11  5:28  Hamburg              NY 
   34 Joseph Moberg                  31    M#  34     6/702  M30-34     27:12  5:29     27:12  5:29  Buffalo              NY 
   35 Dan M. Jones                   23    M#  35    15/440  M20-24     27:19  5:30     27:19  5:30  Lockport             NY 
   36 Jack Heraty                    17    M#  36     4/434  M15-19     27:21  5:31     27:20  5:30  Orchard Park         NY 
   37 Andrew Pfeiffer                30    M#  37     7/702  M30-34     27:23  5:31     27:23  5:31  Williamsville        NY 
   38 Spencer Roberts                20    M#  38    16/440  M20-24     27:42  5:35     27:41  5:34  West Seneca          NY 
   39 Collin P. McCabe               19    M#  39     5/434  M15-19     27:46  5:36     27:43  5:35  Newfane              NY 
   40 Chris A. Coupal                16    M#  40     6/434  M15-19     27:47  5:36     27:45  5:35  Buffalo              NY 
   41 Jonathan T. Moote              17    M#  41     7/434  M15-19     27:53  5:37     27:51  5:37  Wilson               NY 
   42 Joseph E. Moran                16    M#  42     8/434  M15-19     27:57  5:38     27:53  5:37  Wilmington           NC 
   43 Seamus E. Degan                24    M#  43    17/440  M20-24     28:00  5:38     28:00  5:38  Buffalo              NY 
   44 Jesse J. Osiadlo               36    M#  44     4/721  M35-39     28:04  5:39     28:03  5:39  Buffalo              NY 
   45 Dan Courtney                   42    M#  45     2/546  M40-44     28:06  5:39     28:04  5:39  Spencerport          NY 
   46 Cameron K. Eastland            17    M#  46     9/434  M15-19     28:10  5:40     28:08  5:40  Alden                NY 
   47 Ryan Nagel                     33    M#  47     8/702  M30-34     28:12  5:41     27:43  5:35  Clarence Center      NY 
   48 Sam Chege                      35    M#  48     5/721  M35-39     28:12  5:41     28:10  5:40  East Aurora          NY 
   49 Michael J. Bianchi             40    M#  49     3/546  M40-44     28:13  5:41     28:12  5:41  Hamilton             ON 
   50 Jason T. Edwards               30    M#  50     9/702  M30-34     28:14  5:41     28:11  5:41  Niagara Falls        NY 
   51 Dixon Atkins                   21    M#  51    18/440  M20-24     28:15  5:41     28:15  5:41  Buffalo              NY 
   52 Aidan Van Slycke               18    M#  52    10/434  M15-19     28:22  5:43     28:21  5:43  Angola               NY 
   53 John Lyons                     19    M#  53    11/434  M15-19     28:24  5:43     28:13  5:41  Addison              NY 
   54 Paul Felix                     44    M#  54     4/546  M40-44     28:26  5:44     28:24  5:43  Ancaster             ON 
   55 Matthew E. Sikora              34    M#  55    10/702  M30-34     28:27  5:44     28:27  5:44  Albany               NY 
   56 John Flor                      36    M#  56     6/721  M35-39     28:30  5:44     28:30  5:44  Long Beach           CA 
   57 Jose Fuentes                   55    M#  57     1/443  M55-59     28:30  5:44     28:28  5:44  Hamilton             ON 
   58 Nate E. Adams                  15    M#  58    12/434  M15-19     28:31  5:45     28:18  5:42  North Tonawanda      NY 
   59 Coley Carden                   43    M#  59     5/546  M40-44     28:32  5:45     28:31  5:45  Winchester           MA 
   60 Adam Czekanski                 43    M#  60     6/546  M40-44     28:37  5:46     28:33  5:45  Orchard Park         NY 
   61 Jim Park                       53    M#  61     1/451  M50-54     28:38  5:46     28:38  5:46  Buffalo              NY 
   62 Greg Selke                     29    M#  62     8/642  M25-29     28:39  5:46     28:39  5:46  Buffalo              NY 
   63 Thomas N. Reid                 14    M#  63     1/308  M10-14     28:40  5:46     28:34  5:45  Lancaster            NY 
   64 Paul Donnelly                  36    M#  64     7/721  M35-39     28:42  5:47     28:41  5:47  Minneapolis          MN 
   65 Kevin Smith                    34    M#  65    11/702  M30-34     28:42  5:47     28:41  5:47  Hamburg              NY 
   66 Kelsey Gratien                 32    F#   1     1/777  F30-34     28:43  5:47     28:39  5:46  Buffalo              NY 
   67 Kevin Delaney                  51    M#  66     2/451  M50-54     28:43  5:47     28:41  5:47  Arlington            MA 
   68 Charlie Kern                   50    M#  67     3/451  M50-54     28:49  5:48     28:47  5:48  Elmhurst             IL 
   69 Adam J. Moore                  25    M#  68     9/642  M25-29     28:55  5:49     28:50  5:49  Buffalo              NY 
   70 Dan Smaczniak                  40    M#  69     7/546  M40-44     29:00  5:50     29:00  5:50  Lake View            NY 
   71 Zachary Tomasik                30    M#  70    12/702  M30-34     29:00  5:50     28:52  5:49  Orchard Park         NY 
   72 Aaron L. Mendez                17    M#  71    13/434  M15-19     29:02  5:51     28:58  5:50  Buffalo              NY 
   73 Kimberly Tomasik               27    F#   2     1/948  F25-29     29:05  5:51     28:57  5:50  Orchard Park         NY 
   74 Andrew Reagan                  30    M#  72    13/702  M30-34     29:05  5:52     29:05  5:51  Shutesbury           MA 
   75 Rory P. Kretzer                16    M#  73    14/434  M15-19     29:06  5:52     28:56  5:50  Alexandria           VA 
   76 Hunter Jurek                   16    M#  74    15/434  M15-19     29:07  5:52     28:53  5:49  Buffalo              NY 
   77 John McMahon                   53    M#  75     4/451  M50-54     29:07  5:52     29:05  5:51  Buffalo              NY 
   78 Matthew Dore                   44    M#  76     8/546  M40-44     29:09  5:52     29:08  5:52  Buffalo              NY 
   79 Ted Tomasello                  17    M#  77    16/434  M15-19     29:10  5:52     28:41  5:47  East Aurora          NY 
   80 Dan Snitzer                    30    M#  78    14/702  M30-34     29:11  5:53     29:11  5:53  Kenmore              NY 
   81 Robert J. Stevenson            19    M#  79    17/434  M15-19     29:14  5:53     29:11  5:53  Newfane              NY 
   82 Michael J. Selig               41    M#  80     9/546  M40-44     29:18  5:54     29:15  5:53  Orchard Park         NY 
   83 Anthony Cinotti                46    M#  81     1/502  M45-49     29:19  5:54     29:18  5:54  East Aurora          NY 
   84 John M. Bruggman               19    M#  82    18/434  M15-19     29:26  5:56     29:20  5:54  Batavia              NY 
   85 Jared R. Rogalski              17    M#  83    19/434  M15-19     29:32  5:57     29:02  5:51  Lancaster            NY 
   86 Ryan Salemme                   25    M#  84    10/642  M25-29     29:34  5:57     29:30  5:56  Buffalo              NY 
   87 Elizabeth Paddock              38    F#   3     1/738  F35-39     29:35  5:57     29:33  5:57  Missoula             MT 
   88 Sean McCartan                  16    M#  85    20/434  M15-19     29:36  5:58     29:29  5:56  Buffalo              NY 
   89 Peter Davidow                  31    M#  86    15/702  M30-34     29:38  5:58     29:26  5:56  Tonawanda            NY 
   90 Jason Fischer                  30    M#  87    16/702  M30-34     29:39  5:58     29:28  5:56  Baldwin Place        NY 
   91 Luke N. Rogers                 28    M#  88    11/642  M25-29     29:43  5:59     29:39  5:58  Buffalo              NY 
   92 Jacob Brill                    19    M#  89    21/434  M15-19     29:46  6:00     29:45  5:59  Buffalo              NY 
   93 Benjamin Esquieres             17    M#  90    22/434  M15-19     29:47  6:00     29:40  5:58  Allentown            PA 
   94 Timothy Buchan                 16    M#  91    23/434  M15-19     29:48  6:00     29:32  5:57  Summit               NJ 
   95 Ryan Albano                    30    M#  92    17/702  M30-34     29:53  6:01     29:50  6:01  Brampton             ON 
   96 Joseph Killian                 19    M#  93    24/434  M15-19     29:54  6:01     29:48  6:00  Grand Island         NY 
   97 Benjamin Kuch                  28    M#  94    12/642  M25-29     30:00  6:03     29:58  6:02  Buffalo              NY 
   98 Alexandra Duggan               31    F#   4     2/777  F30-34     30:02  6:03     30:01  6:03  East Amherst         NY 
   99 Jacob Kurzawa                  41    M#  95    10/546  M40-44     30:03  6:03     29:59  6:02  Broomfield           CO 
  100 Sam Legierski                  61    M#  96     1/330  M60-64     30:03  6:03     30:01  6:03  Buffalo              NY 
  101 Aidan R. Winiewicz             19    M#  97    25/434  M15-19     30:04  6:03     28:26  5:44  Orchard Park         NY 
  102 Sean Lane                      30    M#  98    18/702  M30-34     30:05  6:03     29:58  6:02  Buffalo              NY 
  103 Jonathan P. Cantil             35    M#  99     8/721  M35-39     30:06  6:04     29:49  6:00  Buffalo              NY 
  104 Alan Lingle                    17    M# 100    26/434  M15-19     30:06  6:04     30:03  6:03  Newfane              NY 
  105 Nathan Moran                   17    M# 101    27/434  M15-19     30:06  6:04     30:01  6:03  Lockport             NY 
  106 Kevin Lansing                  36    M# 102     9/721  M35-39     30:07  6:04     30:03  6:03  Saint Louis          MO 
  107 Steven Cunningham              17    M# 103    28/434  M15-19     30:09  6:04     30:03  6:03  Batavia              NY 
  108 Scott Thompson                 46    M# 104     2/502  M45-49     30:10  6:04     30:08  6:04  Orchard Park         NY 
  109 Max M. Whitton                 16    M# 105    29/434  M15-19     30:11  6:05     30:10  6:05  Amherst              NY 
  110 Bayley Zubler                  24    M# 106    19/440  M20-24     30:12  6:05     30:08  6:04  West Seneca          NY 
  111 Jennifer Selig                 37    F#   5     2/738  F35-39     30:13  6:05     30:13  6:05  Orchard Park         NY 
  112 John Boser                     28    M# 107    13/642  M25-29     30:18  6:06     30:14  6:05  Buffalo              NY 
  113 Joe Silliman                   44    M# 108    11/546  M40-44     30:21  6:07     30:20  6:06  West Seneca          NY 
  114 Steven Blatto                  18    M# 109    30/434  M15-19     30:21  6:07     30:16  6:06  Lancaster            NY 
  115 Justin Balcom                  39    M# 110    10/721  M35-39     30:21  6:07     30:18  6:06  Youngstown           NY 
  116 Henry A. Smith                 16    M# 111    31/434  M15-19     30:22  6:07     30:17  6:06  Lockport             NY 
  117 Jenny Delsignore               24    F#   6     1/602  F20-24     30:22  6:07     30:20  6:07  Tonawanda            NY 
  118 Lauren Cavaliere               30    F#   7     3/777  F30-34     30:25  6:07     30:22  6:07  Roslyn               NY 
  119 X Hann                         43    M# 112    12/546  M40-44     30:25  6:08     30:20  6:07  Buffalo              NY 
  120 Johnathan R. Lang              19    M# 113    32/434  M15-19     30:31  6:09     30:14  6:05  Lockport             NY 
  121 Eamon Whitten                  14    M# 114     2/308  M10-14     30:32  6:09     30:23  6:07  Portland             OR 
  122 Scott M. Ryan                  28    M# 115    14/642  M25-29     30:33  6:09     30:23  6:07  Buffalo              NY 
  123 Cal D. Puskar                  19    M# 116    33/434  M15-19     30:34  6:09     28:56  5:50  Orchard Park         NY 
  124 Jacob J. Bauer                 26    M# 117    15/642  M25-29     30:35  6:10     30:29  6:08  Buffalo              NY 
  125 Jonathan Kiefer                40    M# 118    13/546  M40-44     30:37  6:10     30:34  6:09  Buffalo              NY 
  126 Norman Roeser                  43    M# 119    14/546  M40-44     30:41  6:11     30:38  6:10  Tonawanda            NY 
  127 John Deangelis                 45    M# 120     3/502  M45-49     30:41  6:11     30:29  6:08  Orchard Park         NY 
  128 Jenny Keenan                   36    F#   8     3/738  F35-39     30:43  6:11     30:41  6:11  Buffalo              NY 
  129 Mark J. Stoldt                 15    M# 121    34/434  M15-19     30:51  6:13     30:48  6:12  Alden                NY 
  130 Stephen A. Evans               52    M# 122     5/451  M50-54     30:52  6:13     30:46  6:12  Toronto              ON 
  131 Julia K. Viel                  34    F#   9     4/777  F30-34     30:53  6:13     30:50  6:13  Williamsburg         MI 
  132 Matthew Langworthy             33    M# 123    19/702  M30-34     30:55  6:14     30:48  6:12  Lakewood             NY 
  133 Ryan Martineau                 31    M# 124    20/702  M30-34     30:56  6:14     30:54  6:13  Williamsville        NY 
  134 Bryan Robertson                17    M# 125    35/434  M15-19     31:01  6:15     30:56  6:14  Williamsville        NY 
  135 Nathan Huckle                  44    M# 126    15/546  M40-44     31:01  6:15     30:50  6:13  Buffalo              NY 
  136 Erik T. Bohen                  37    M# 127    11/721  M35-39     31:02  6:15     30:59  6:14  Buffalo              NY 
  137 Davin Packer                   28    M# 128    16/642  M25-29     31:05  6:15     30:05  6:04  Columbus             OH 
  138 Cameron Lulek                  29    M# 129    17/642  M25-29     31:05  6:16     30:52  6:13  Gaithersburg         MD 
  139 Jonathan Bottoms               46    M# 130     4/502  M45-49     31:10  6:17     31:06  6:16  Buffalo              NY 
  140 Ethan E. Chadbourne            17    M# 131    36/434  M15-19     31:12  6:17     30:49  6:12  Elba                 NY 
  141 Brad Heron                     34    M# 132    21/702  M30-34     31:15  6:18     30:29  6:08  Tonawanda            NY 
  142 Charles X. Kwitchoff           21    M# 133    20/440  M20-24     31:17  6:18     30:42  6:11  Buffalo              NY 
  143 Meg Manley                     26    F#  10     2/948  F25-29     31:17  6:18     31:15  6:17  Dobbs Ferry          NY 
  144 Joseph Hughes, Jr.             32    M# 134    22/702  M30-34     31:18  6:18     30:52  6:13  Buffalo              NY 
  145 Cole N. Townsend               26    M# 135    18/642  M25-29     31:19  6:18     30:49  6:12  Buffalo              NY 
  146 Michael A. Colucci             37    M# 136    12/721  M35-39     31:22  6:19     31:13  6:17  Leesburg             VA 
  147 Aj Joslin                      24    M# 137    21/440  M20-24     31:22  6:19     31:16  6:18  Lockport             NY 
  148 Jack Occhipinti                15    M# 138    37/434  M15-19     31:23  6:19     31:02  6:15  Buffalo              NY 
  149 Kevin Buzzelli                 34    M# 139    23/702  M30-34     31:25  6:20     31:19  6:18  Lancaster            NY 
  150 Steven Quinlivan               19    M# 140    38/434  M15-19     31:25  6:20     30:59  6:14  Buffalo              NY 
  151 Kc Bailey                      61    M# 141     2/330  M60-64     31:26  6:20     31:21  6:19  Geneseo              NY 
  152 Sam Webster                    32    M# 142    24/702  M30-34     31:26  6:20     31:18  6:18  Buffalo              NY 
  153 Kyle Full                      20    M# 143    22/440  M20-24     31:28  6:20     31:26  6:20  Buffalo              NY 
  154 Evan B. Maher                  18    M# 144    39/434  M15-19     31:29  6:20     31:23  6:19  Bowmansville         NY 
  155 Sam C. Monaco                  41    M# 145    16/546  M40-44     31:30  6:20     31:27  6:20  Barker               NY 
  156 Fenway D. Breckels             13    M# 146     3/308  M10-14     31:33  6:21     31:31  6:21  St. Catharines       ON 
  157 Christopher Smykal             40    M# 147    17/546  M40-44     31:35  6:22     31:32  6:21  Orchard Park         NY 
  158 George A. Mecca                18    M# 148    40/434  M15-19     31:37  6:22     31:34  6:21  Derby                NY 
  159 David Sexton                   41    M# 149    18/546  M40-44     31:40  6:23     31:38  6:22  Charlottesville      VA 
  160 Mark Shipman                   23    M# 150    23/440  M20-24     31:40  6:23     31:29  6:20  Buffalo              NY 
  161 Cameron More                   21    M# 151    24/440  M20-24     31:41  6:23     31:10  6:16  Buffalo              NY 
  162 Laura Abella Guzman            29    F#  11     3/948  F25-29     31:42  6:23     31:39  6:22  Buffalo              NY 
  163 David Arjona                   28    M# 152    19/642  M25-29     31:42  6:23     31:40  6:23  Buffalo              NY 
  164 Marisa L. Swiatek              15    F#  12     1/458  F15-19     31:43  6:23     31:25  6:20  Buffalo              NY 
  165 Jared Kneebone                 30    M# 153    25/702  M30-34     31:44  6:23     31:22  6:19  Buffalo              NY 
  166 Jason J. Michel                46    M# 154     5/502  M45-49     31:44  6:23     31:43  6:23  East Aurora          NY 
  167 Jude McCadden                  45    M# 155     6/502  M45-49     31:46  6:24     31:44  6:23  Tonawanda            NY 
  168 Kellen Stenman                 17    M# 156    41/434  M15-19     31:47  6:24     31:34  6:21  Lockport             NY 
  169 Alex Schaffstall               25    M# 157    20/642  M25-29     31:47  6:24     31:45  6:24  Lake View            NY 
  170 Edwin T. Bliemeister           25    M# 158    21/642  M25-29     31:48  6:24     30:00  6:03  Waynesboro           VA 
  171 Griffin Roeder                 15    M# 159    42/434  M15-19     31:50  6:25     31:48  6:24  Delmar               NY 
  172 Joe Pitzonka                   43    M# 160    19/546  M40-44     31:51  6:25     31:42  6:23  Orchard Park         NY 
  173 Andy Macdonald                 29    M# 161    22/642  M25-29     31:53  6:25     31:43  6:23  Hamburg              NY 
  174 Marc Schrameck                 33    M# 162    26/702  M30-34     31:54  6:25     30:13  6:05  Seattle              WA 
  175 Ben Cady                       36    M# 163    13/721  M35-39     31:56  6:26     31:45  6:24  Washington           DC 
  176 Alexander Jenkins              29    M# 164    23/642  M25-29     32:00  6:27     31:29  6:20  Atlanta              GA 
  177 Scott W. Ferguson              28    M# 165    24/642  M25-29     32:00  6:27     31:59  6:26  Somerville           MA 
  178 Charlie Lotempio               42    M# 166    20/546  M40-44     32:00  6:27     31:52  6:25  Rochester            NY 
  179 Jacob Duvall                   40    M# 167    21/546  M40-44     32:01  6:27     31:43  6:23  Rushford             NY 
  180 Jim Figler                     55    M# 168     2/443  M55-59     32:02  6:27     31:56  6:26  Hamburg              NY 
  181 Brooke Adams                   30    F#  13     5/777  F30-34     32:02  6:27     31:56  6:26  Randolph             NY 
  182 Connor M. O'Brien              18    M# 169    43/434  M15-19     32:03  6:27     30:44  6:11  Hamburg              NY 
  183 David Pecenco                  43    M# 170    22/546  M40-44     32:03  6:27     31:55  6:26  Clarence             NY 
  184 Paul Noe                       60    M# 171     3/330  M60-64     32:05  6:28     32:02  6:27  East Amherst         NY 
  185 Kory Roche                     29    M# 172    25/642  M25-29     32:05  6:28     31:13  6:17  Clarence             NY 
  186 Amy Fakterowitz                51    F#  14     1/398  F50-54     32:06  6:28     32:04  6:27  Williamsville        NY 
  187 Joseph Martin                  32    M# 173    27/702  M30-34     32:06  6:28     31:11  6:17  Baltimore            MD 
  188 Aiden C. McNamara              17    M# 174    44/434  M15-19     32:08  6:28     32:06  6:28  Lewiston             NY 
  189 Gavin Ingrao                   18    M# 175    45/434  M15-19     32:10  6:29     32:05  6:28  Angola               NY 
  190 Andrew Ricupito                16    M# 176    46/434  M15-19     32:11  6:29     31:49  6:24  Batavia              NY 
  191 Rob Scarpello                  40    M# 177    23/546  M40-44     32:11  6:29     32:10  6:29  Amherst              NY 
  192 Zachary J. Connerton           27    M# 178    26/642  M25-29     32:14  6:29     31:32  6:21  Buffalo              NY 
  193 Andy Campana                   33    M# 179    28/702  M30-34     32:14  6:29     32:09  6:28  Amherst              NY 
  194 Patrick Smith                  38    M# 180    14/721  M35-39     32:16  6:30     32:14  6:30  Granville            OH 
  195 Ethan Sodaro                   17    M# 181    47/434  M15-19     32:17  6:30     32:04  6:27  Lockport             NY 
  196 James Sharratt                 42    M# 182    24/546  M40-44     32:19  6:30     32:11  6:29  Buffalo              NY 
  197 Mary P. Lawrence               41    F#  15     1/568  F40-44     32:20  6:31     32:19  6:30  Boston               NY 
  198 Brian Borawski                 36    M# 183    15/721  M35-39     32:20  6:31     32:13  6:29  Clarence Center      NY 
  199 Eric Hohenstein                40    M# 184    25/546  M40-44     32:21  6:31     32:17  6:30  Fredonia             NY 
  200 Marissa Dressel                27    F#  16     4/948  F25-29     32:21  6:31     32:10  6:29  Buffalo              NY 
  201 Jay M. Heideman                15    M# 185    48/434  M15-19     32:22  6:31     32:21  6:31  Middleport           NY 
  202 Gavin J. Lyness                17    M# 186    49/434  M15-19     32:24  6:31     32:11  6:29  Lockport             NY 
  203 Justin C. Orr                  37    M# 187    16/721  M35-39     32:27  6:32     32:06  6:28  Hamburg              NY 
  204 Mary Lebrun Schultz            38    F#  17     4/738  F35-39     32:28  6:32     32:16  6:30  Buffalo              NY 
  205 Eric M. Roberts                38    M# 188    17/721  M35-39     32:29  6:32     32:17  6:30  Buffalo              NY 
  206 Matthew Pusateri               17    M# 189    50/434  M15-19     32:30  6:33     32:26  6:32  Newfane              NY 
  207 Eoin Gregg                     41    M# 190    26/546  M40-44     32:31  6:33     32:28  6:32  Buffalo              NY 
  208 Jack Faller                    17    M# 191    51/434  M15-19     32:31  6:33     31:12  6:17  Buffalo              NY 
  209 Barry Morton                   54    M# 192     6/451  M50-54     32:33  6:33     32:26  6:32  Toronto              ON 
  210 Bob Merritt                    62    M# 193     4/330  M60-64     32:34  6:33     32:30  6:33  Grand Island         NY 
  211 Gabriel A. Christopher         15    M# 194    52/434  M15-19     32:35  6:34     31:59  6:26  North Tonawanda      NY 
  212 John Mangione                  57    M# 195     3/443  M55-59     32:36  6:34     32:34  6:33  East Amherst         NY 
  213 Jeremy Zgoda                   23    M# 196    25/440  M20-24     32:36  6:34     32:35  6:34  Williamsville        NY 
  214 Brandon Voyer                  25    M# 197    27/642  M25-29     32:37  6:34     32:28  6:32  Tonawanda            NY 
  215 Maisy Webster                  20    F#  18     2/602  F20-24     32:39  6:34     32:11  6:29  East Aurora          NY 
  216 Kevin O'Brien                  37    M# 198    18/721  M35-39     32:40  6:35     32:27  6:32  Buffalo              NY 
  217 Mike Neff                      38    M# 199    19/721  M35-39     32:41  6:35     32:25  6:32  South Portland       ME 
  218 Dominic Patrick                26    M# 200    28/642  M25-29     32:41  6:35     32:38  6:34  Cambridge            MA 
  219 Conor Peterson                 29    M# 201    29/642  M25-29     32:42  6:35     31:25  6:20  Barre                VT 
  220 Zachary P. Rodems              25    M# 202    30/642  M25-29     32:42  6:35     32:14  6:30  Buffalo              NY 
  221 Stephen Dylag                  33    M# 203    29/702  M30-34     32:45  6:36     31:55  6:26  Niagara Falls        NY 
  222 Celeste Candela                27    F#  19     5/948  F25-29     32:49  6:36     32:27  6:32  Jersey City          NJ 
  223 Noah Rockensuess               16    M# 204    53/434  M15-19     32:52  6:37     32:38  6:34  Buffalo              NY 
  224 Austin E. Knorz                20    M# 205    26/440  M20-24     32:53  6:37     31:10  6:17  Clarence             NY 
  225 Michael Hamp                   25    M# 206    31/642  M25-29     32:53  6:37     32:06  6:28  Quaker Hill          CT 
  226 Ryan Sarka                     30    M# 207    30/702  M30-34     32:54  6:38     32:47  6:36  Buffalo              NY 
  227 Jeremy Gworek                  35    M# 208    20/721  M35-39     32:55  6:38     32:42  6:35  Rochester            NY 
  228 Scott McCann                   39    M# 209    21/721  M35-39     32:55  6:38     32:34  6:33  Juneau               AK 
  229 Katy Canty                     35    F#  20     5/738  F35-39     32:56  6:38     32:43  6:35  Buffalo              NY 
  230 Christopher Navarro            21    M# 210    27/440  M20-24     32:56  6:38     32:52  6:37  Buffalo              NY 
  231 Matthew Chase                  28    M# 211    32/642  M25-29     32:57  6:38     32:53  6:37  North Tonawanda      NY 
  232 David MacVittie                62    M# 212     5/330  M60-64     32:58  6:38     32:56  6:38  Buffalo              NY 
  233 Patrick Veazey                 15    M# 213    54/434  M15-19     32:58  6:38     32:41  6:35  Pittsburgh           PA 
  234 Alison Pepero                  26    F#  21     6/948  F25-29     32:58  6:38     32:41  6:35  Buffalo              NY 
  235 Matthew McMahon                34    M# 214    31/702  M30-34     32:59  6:38     32:40  6:35  Grand Island         NY 
  236 Cameron Townsend               52    M# 215     7/451  M50-54     32:59  6:38     32:51  6:37  Buffalo              NY 
  237 Debra Vertoske                 42    F#  22     2/568  F40-44     33:02  6:39     33:01  6:39  Lancaster            NY 
  238 Skip Kunecki                   30    M# 216    32/702  M30-34     33:03  6:39     32:30  6:33  Fairport             NY 
  239 Lucus Lyons                    18    M# 217    55/434  M15-19     33:05  6:40     32:02  6:27  East Aurora          NY 
  240 Tim Pendergast                 37    M# 218    22/721  M35-39     33:05  6:40     32:48  6:36  Guilderland          NY 
  241 Peter W. Van Driel             41    M# 219    27/546  M40-44     33:06  6:40     32:58  6:38  Waterloo             ON 
  242 Danielle N. Orie               20    F#  23     3/602  F20-24     33:06  6:40     32:48  6:36  Orchard Park         NY 
  243 Gabrielle Orie                 20    F#  24     4/602  F20-24     33:07  6:40     32:18  6:30  Orchard Park         NY 
  244 Jay Johnson                    44    M# 220    28/546  M40-44     33:07  6:40     32:58  6:38  Buffalo              NY 
  245 Garrett E. Barr                46    M# 221     7/502  M45-49     33:07  6:40     32:50  6:37  Buffalo              NY 
  246 Mark Shima                     52    M# 222     8/451  M50-54     33:07  6:40     32:41  6:35  Williamsville        NY 
  247 Deb Chmielowiec                42    F#  25     3/568  F40-44     33:15  6:42     33:12  6:41  Cheektowaga          NY 
  248 Dan Hoff                       29    M# 223    33/642  M25-29     33:16  6:42     32:38  6:34  San Francisco        CA 
  249 Kyla P. Eisman                 15    F#  26     2/458  F15-19     33:16  6:42     33:11  6:41  Lancaster            NY 
  250 Kenny A. McLeod                27    M# 224    34/642  M25-29     33:21  6:43     32:00  6:27  St. Catharines       ON 
  251 James R. Eagan                 17    M# 225    56/434  M15-19     33:23  6:43     33:16  6:42  Buffalo              NY 
  252 Geoffrey Buchan                51    M# 226     9/451  M50-54     33:23  6:43     33:07  6:40  Summit               NJ 
  253 Kimberly Stehlar               37    F#  27     6/738  F35-39     33:25  6:44     33:07  6:40  Orchard Park         NY 
  254 Christopher Swartz             33    M# 227    33/702  M30-34     33:25  6:44     33:18  6:42  Angier               NC 
  255 Alan Ruffner                   50    M# 228    10/451  M50-54     33:26  6:44     33:21  6:43  Lancaster            NY 
  256 Laura Donnelly                 32    F#  28     6/777  F30-34     33:28  6:44     32:57  6:38  Minneapolis          MN 
  257 Timothy Silverstein            36    M# 229    23/721  M35-39     33:29  6:44     33:09  6:40  Clarence             NY 
  258 David Cash                     51    M# 230    11/451  M50-54     33:30  6:45     33:30  6:45  Depew                NY 
  259 Gregory Wilcox                 26    M# 231    35/642  M25-29     33:31  6:45     32:55  6:38  Hamburg              NY 
  260 Louis J. Post                  34    M# 232    34/702  M30-34     33:32  6:45     33:16  6:42  Whitehouse           OH 
  261 Ciaran Williams                35    M# 233    24/721  M35-39     33:32  6:45     33:09  6:41  Buffalo              NY 
  262 Sarah Mruk                     17    F#  29     3/458  F15-19     33:33  6:45     33:26  6:44  West Seneca          NY 
  263 Allan Ng                       41    M# 234    29/546  M40-44     33:33  6:45     32:57  6:38  Arlington            VA 
  264 Erin E. Storey                 38    F#  30     7/738  F35-39     33:33  6:45     33:28  6:44  Orchard Park         NY 
  265 Timothy Lindner                33    M# 235    35/702  M30-34     33:34  6:46     33:19  6:42  Blasdell             NY 
  266 Stan Pryll                     47    M# 236     8/502  M45-49     33:35  6:46     33:26  6:44  Clarence Center      NY 
  267 Kai A. Szakmary                37    M# 237    25/721  M35-39     33:36  6:46     33:08  6:40  South Wales          NY 
  268 Jeff Tomasello                 56    M# 238     4/443  M55-59     33:36  6:46     33:26  6:44  East Aurora          NY 
  269 Adam T. Kahabka                36    M# 239    26/721  M35-39     33:36  6:46     32:17  6:30  Lancaster            NY 
  270 Luke Wolfling                  26    M# 240    36/642  M25-29     33:39  6:47     32:10  6:29  East Aurora          NY 
  271 Annie Ball                     36    F#  31     8/738  F35-39     33:40  6:47     33:32  6:45  Wellsville           NY 
  272 Gregory Pivarunas              31    M# 241    36/702  M30-34     33:41  6:47     33:02  6:39  Lancaster            NY 
  273 Jack M. Bruggman               16    M# 242    57/434  M15-19     33:42  6:47     33:35  6:46  Batavia              NY 
  274 Joseph S. Drake                29    M# 243    37/642  M25-29     33:43  6:47     33:31  6:45  Lockport             NY 
  275 Will Chubb                     15    M# 244    58/434  M15-19     33:43  6:47     33:42  6:47  Akron                NY 
  276 Tracy Vanderlip                39    F#  32     9/738  F35-39     33:43  6:47     33:35  6:46  Rochester            NY 
  277 Melissa Zgliczynski            39    F#  33    10/738  F35-39     33:44  6:47     33:36  6:46  Lancaster            NY 
  278 Jason Kohlbacher               35    M# 245    27/721  M35-39     33:44  6:48     33:39  6:47  Grand Island         NY 
  279 Sean Balkin                    30    M# 246    37/702  M30-34     33:46  6:48     32:52  6:37  Buffalo              NY 
  280 Gary Bedrosian                 30    M# 247    38/702  M30-34     33:48  6:48     33:31  6:45  Denver               CO 
  281 Jim McNerney                   55    M# 248     5/443  M55-59     33:48  6:48     33:43  6:47  Springville          NY 
  282 Kevin Bonk                     32    M# 249    39/702  M30-34     33:51  6:49     33:27  6:44  Buffalo              NY 
  283 Casey Kelly                    33    F#  34     7/777  F30-34     33:53  6:49     33:42  6:47  Buffalo              NY 
  284 Matthew Cook                   20    M# 250    28/440  M20-24     33:53  6:49     33:38  6:46  Sanborn              NY 
  285 Jennifer Liaros                36    F#  35    11/738  F35-39     33:53  6:49     33:50  6:49  Lancaster            NY 
  286 Austin Cobb                    27    M# 251    38/642  M25-29     33:54  6:50     31:08  6:16  Ketchum              ID 
  287 Patrick Burns                  29    M# 252    39/642  M25-29     33:56  6:50     33:48  6:48  Dayton               OH 
  288 Michael C. Nasca               34    M# 253    40/702  M30-34     33:59  6:51     33:54  6:50  Buffalo              NY 
  289 Daniel Rodems                  54    M# 254    12/451  M50-54     33:59  6:51     33:32  6:45  East Amherst         NY 
  290 William L. Regan               27    M# 255    40/642  M25-29     34:00  6:51     33:24  6:44  Buffalo              NY 
  291 Matt S. Gunther                32    M# 256    41/702  M30-34     34:01  6:51     33:48  6:48  Brooklyn             NY 
  292 Luke Miller                    30    M# 257    42/702  M30-34     34:02  6:51     33:35  6:46  Pittsburgh           PA 
  293 Ryan Gardner                   39    M# 258    28/721  M35-39     34:02  6:51     33:53  6:49  Hinesburg            VT 
  294 Alex C. Conmy                  20    M# 259    29/440  M20-24     34:02  6:51     32:22  6:31  Orchard Park         NY 
  295 Benjamin C. Weinmann           17    M# 260    59/434  M15-19     34:03  6:51     33:39  6:47  Buffalo              NY 
  296 James P. Starkey               34    M# 261    43/702  M30-34     34:03  6:51     33:37  6:46  Hamburg              NY 
  297 Joseph A. Pivarunas            15    M# 262    60/434  M15-19     34:04  6:52     34:03  6:51  Elma                 NY 
  298 Steven Dillsworth              35    M# 263    29/721  M35-39     34:04  6:52     33:07  6:40  Eden                 NY 
  299 Chris Mekelburg                31    M# 264    44/702  M30-34     34:05  6:52     33:52  6:49  Buffalo              NY 
  300 Michael J. Jones               33    M# 265    45/702  M30-34     34:05  6:52     33:47  6:48  Liverpool            NY 
  301 Rudy Pikuzinski, III           35    M# 266    30/721  M35-39     34:06  6:52     33:23  6:43  Buffalo              NY 
  302 Dominic M. Stanz               16    M# 267    61/434  M15-19     34:06  6:52     33:52  6:49  North Tonawanda      NY 
  303 Barry Latner                   68    M# 268     1/208  M65-69     34:07  6:52     34:02  6:51  Buffalo              NY 
  304 Raymond Cooley                 39    M# 269    31/721  M35-39     34:07  6:52     33:44  6:48  Buffalo              NY 
  305 Lily Hayes                     19    F#  36     4/458  F15-19     34:08  6:52     33:39  6:46  Buffalo              NY 
  306 Aidan P. Reichenberg           17    M# 270    62/434  M15-19     34:08  6:52     33:49  6:49  Buffalo              NY 
  307 Keith Kuwik                    43    M# 271    30/546  M40-44     34:08  6:52     33:58  6:50  Buffalo              NY 
  308 Josh Wisinski                  41    M# 272    31/546  M40-44     34:08  6:52     33:37  6:46  Lake View            NY 
  309 Lucas Sokolowski               26    M# 273    41/642  M25-29     34:11  6:53     33:43  6:47  Brooklyn             NY 
  310 Justin Zubricky                36    M# 274    32/721  M35-39     34:11  6:53     34:07  6:52  Lancaster            NY 
  311 Christopher Basty              50    M# 275    13/451  M50-54     34:12  6:53     34:06  6:52  Bath                 NY 
  312 Mary C. Miller                 38    F#  37    12/738  F35-39     34:13  6:53     32:47  6:36  Buffalo              NY 
  313 Luke K. Kim                    54    M# 276    14/451  M50-54     34:13  6:53     33:36  6:46  Toronto              ON 
  314 Vincent L. Mendez              18    M# 277    63/434  M15-19     34:15  6:54     33:59  6:51  Buffalo              NY 
  315 Joe Flynn                      28    M# 278    42/642  M25-29     34:15  6:54     32:47  6:36  Batavia              NY 
  316 Bill Maloney                   57    M# 279     6/443  M55-59     34:16  6:54     34:01  6:51  Buffalo              NY 
  317 Andrew P. Breier               32    M# 280    46/702  M30-34     34:17  6:54     33:54  6:50  Lakewood             OH 
  318 Jeffrey J. Gubala              38    M# 281    33/721  M35-39     34:18  6:54     34:01  6:51  Buffalo              NY 
  319 Beth A. Depasquale             42    F#  38     4/568  F40-44     34:18  6:54     34:05  6:52  Lancaster            NY 
  320 Emmett Peterson                24    M# 282    30/440  M20-24     34:19  6:55     34:03  6:51  Brattleboro          VT 
  321 Matt Shea                      30    M# 283    47/702  M30-34     34:20  6:55     33:41  6:47  Hamburg              NY 
  322 Louis Lodovico                 14    M# 284     4/308  M10-14     34:21  6:55     33:38  6:46  Niagara Falls        NY 
  323 Emma G. Sullivan               24    F#  39     5/602  F20-24     34:24  6:56     31:53  6:25  Kenmore              NY 
  324 Timothy J. Moses               24    M# 285    31/440  M20-24     34:24  6:56     34:15  6:54  Buffalo              NY 
  325 Nicholas D. Knorz              23    M# 286    32/440  M20-24     34:25  6:56     32:43  6:35  Clarence             NY 
  326 Matt R. Killian                26    M# 287    43/642  M25-29     34:26  6:56     34:23  6:55  Greensboro           NC 
  327 Emma E. Burley                 18    F#  40     5/458  F15-19     34:26  6:56     33:02  6:39  West Seneca          NY 
  328 Dean Tomlinson                 43    M# 288    32/546  M40-44     34:29  6:57     34:05  6:52  Orchard Park         NY 
  329 Thomas C. Scott                28    M# 289    44/642  M25-29     34:29  6:57     34:17  6:54  Buffalo              NY 
  330 Charles Anderson               46    M# 290     9/502  M45-49     34:30  6:57     34:25  6:56  Grand Island         NY 
  331 Sean Horner                    24    M# 291    33/440  M20-24     34:33  6:57     31:44  6:24  North Tonawanda      NY 
  332 Dean M. Wieczorek              34    M# 292    48/702  M30-34     34:35  6:58     34:14  6:53  Cape Coral           FL 
  333 Robert Toft                    39    M# 293    34/721  M35-39     34:36  6:58     34:23  6:55  Buffalo              NY 
  334 Brian Sider                    42    M# 294    33/546  M40-44     34:36  6:58     34:28  6:56  Amherst              NY 
  335 Lawrence Pastwik               63    M# 295     6/330  M60-64     34:37  6:58     34:37  6:58  Tonawanda            NY 
  336 Paul Pulinski                  55    M# 296     7/443  M55-59     34:38  6:58     34:35  6:58  Hamburg              NY 
  337 Hermann K. Pohl                56    M# 297     8/443  M55-59     34:39  6:59     34:35  6:58  Buffalo              NY 
  338 Matthew J. Wilcott             36    M# 298    35/721  M35-39     34:39  6:59     34:25  6:56  Buffalo              NY 
  339 Tyler Murray                   29    M# 299    45/642  M25-29     34:40  6:59     33:26  6:44  Webster              NY 
  340 Zachary N. Schultz             32    M# 300    49/702  M30-34     34:40  6:59     34:20  6:55  New York             NY 
  341 Anna Hourihan                  27    F#  41     7/948  F25-29     34:41  6:59     34:33  6:57  Buffalo              NY 
  342 Trey Gardner                   50    M# 301    15/451  M50-54     34:42  6:59     34:40  6:59  Buffalo              NY 
  343 Elek Clark                     15    M# 302    64/434  M15-19     34:42  6:59     34:31  6:57  Niagara Falls        NY 
  344 Stirling Cobb                  29    M# 303    46/642  M25-29     34:44  7:00     32:00  6:27  Jackson              WY 
  345 Matthew J. Higgins             45    M# 304    10/502  M45-49     34:44  7:00     34:29  6:57  Amherst              NY 
  346 David Robinson                 58    M# 305     9/443  M55-59     34:44  7:00     34:39  6:59  Parker               CO 
  347 Amberlee Robertson             19    F#  42     6/458  F15-19     34:45  7:00     34:40  6:59  Buffalo              NY 
  348 Maureen Callahan               50    F#  43     2/398  F50-54     34:45  7:00     34:40  6:59  Orchard Park         NY 
  349 James Hughey                   50    M# 306    16/451  M50-54     34:46  7:00     34:39  6:59  West Valley          NY 
  350 Joseph Wetzel                  35    M# 307    36/721  M35-39     34:46  7:00     34:18  6:54  East Aurora          NY 
  351 Stephen D. Geise               13    M# 308     5/308  M10-14     34:47  7:00     34:27  6:56  Ithaca               NY 
  352 Ariel K. Fredrick              33    F#  44     8/777  F30-34     34:48  7:00     33:45  6:48  Portsmouth           NH 
  353 Brian McCormick                44    M# 309    34/546  M40-44     34:48  7:00     34:31  6:57  Norwalk              CT 
  354 Scott Pernick                  38    M# 310    37/721  M35-39     34:50  7:01     34:33  6:57  Lancaster            NY 
  355 Esther T. Kendall              31    F#  45     9/777  F30-34     34:53  7:01     34:33  6:57  Denver               CO 
  356 Gavin Fowler                   14    M# 311     6/308  M10-14     34:53  7:01     34:46  7:00  Batavia              NY 
  357 Valerie E. Caballero           23    F#  46     6/602  F20-24     34:55  7:02     34:41  6:59  Buffalo              NY 
  358 Chris Cook                     20    M# 312    34/440  M20-24     34:59  7:03     34:43  6:59  North Tonawanda      NY 
  359 Bennett H. Myers               47    M# 313    11/502  M45-49     35:00  7:03     34:48  7:00  Buffalo              NY 
  360 Jeff Ziernecki                 45    M# 314    12/502  M45-49     35:00  7:03     34:48  7:00  Buffalo              NY 
  361 Mark C. Rice                   35    M# 315    38/721  M35-39     35:00  7:03     34:46  7:00  Jackson Heights      NY 
  362 Adam S. Funke                  32    M# 316    50/702  M30-34     35:00  7:03     34:36  6:58  Buffalo              NY 
  363 Paul Gerspach                  51    M# 317    17/451  M50-54     35:02  7:03     34:52  7:01  Lewiston             NY 
  364 Daryl R. Ehlenfield            50    M# 318    18/451  M50-54     35:02  7:03     34:36  6:58  Grand Island         NY 
  365 Costi Karakousis               17    M# 319    65/434  M15-19     35:02  7:03     34:48  7:00  Towson               MD 
  366 Chris Wrisley                  50    M# 320    19/451  M50-54     35:02  7:03     34:51  7:01  Buffalo              NY 
  367 Joseph Roehmholdt, Jr.         17    M# 321    66/434  M15-19     35:03  7:03     34:52  7:01  Williamsville        NY 
  368 Joseph N. Kuhn                 15    M# 322    67/434  M15-19     35:03  7:03     34:29  6:57  Lancaster            NY 
  369 Taylor P. Hogenkamp            29    M# 323    47/642  M25-29     35:05  7:04     33:59  6:51  Ithaca               NY 
  370 Sean Kujawa                    31    M# 324    51/702  M30-34     35:05  7:04     34:50  7:01  Snyder               NY 
  371 Matthew Durawa                 27    M# 325    48/642  M25-29     35:06  7:04     34:01  6:51  Buffalo              NY 
  372 Amanda Janosky                 34    F#  47    10/777  F30-34     35:06  7:04     34:58  7:02  Hamburg              NY 
  373 Evan J. Murphy                 28    M# 326    49/642  M25-29     35:07  7:04     34:39  6:59  East Aurora          NY 
  374 Ryan McPherson                 46    M# 327    13/502  M45-49     35:07  7:04     34:38  6:58  East Aurora          NY 
  375 Caitlin Alongi                 30    F#  48    11/777  F30-34     35:07  7:04     33:55  6:50  Buffalo              NY 
  376 Ron Lemmon                     62    M# 328     7/330  M60-64     35:08  7:04     34:30  6:57  Amherst              NY 
  377 Richard Ward                   34    M# 329    52/702  M30-34     35:08  7:04     34:00  6:51  Boston               MA 
  378 Kelly Weber                    28    F#  49     8/948  F25-29     35:09  7:05     35:04  7:04  Buffalo              NY 
  379 Austin T. Kassman              21    M# 330    35/440  M20-24     35:09  7:05     34:58  7:02  Waynesboro           PA 
  380 Mark Messina                   37    M# 331    39/721  M35-39     35:10  7:05     35:03  7:04  Buffalo              NY 
  381 Mark J. Plimpton               58    M# 332    10/443  M55-59     35:10  7:05     35:07  7:04  East Amherst         NY 
  382 Adam J. Peters                 44    M# 333    35/546  M40-44     35:11  7:05     33:00  6:39  Buffalo              NY 
  383 Danny D. Carl                  24    M# 334    36/440  M20-24     35:12  7:05     34:34  6:58  Sanborn              NY 
  384 Eric Kowalik                   28    M# 335    50/642  M25-29     35:12  7:05     34:51  7:01  Akron                NY 
  385 Thomas Garippo                 38    M# 336    40/721  M35-39     35:12  7:05     34:58  7:02  Buffalo              NY 
  386 Candace S. Werder              34    F#  50    12/777  F30-34     35:12  7:05     34:54  7:02  East Amherst         NY 
  387 Peter Grace                    39    M# 337    41/721  M35-39     35:12  7:05     34:58  7:03  Buffalo              NY 
  388 Sarah Sciarrino                31    F#  51    13/777  F30-34     35:13  7:05     34:09  6:53  Richmond             VA 
  389 Bill Recktenwald               24    M# 338    37/440  M20-24     35:14  7:06     34:43  6:59  Clarence Center      NY 
  390 Craig Burbules                 35    M# 339    42/721  M35-39     35:15  7:06     34:34  6:58  Buffalo              NY 
  391 Kevin Wartinger                30    M# 340    53/702  M30-34     35:16  7:06     34:41  6:59  Buffalo              NY 
  392 William Carmen                 15    M# 341    68/434  M15-19     35:16  7:06     32:50  6:37  Williamsville        NY 
  393 Andrew A. Edbauer              27    M# 342    51/642  M25-29     35:16  7:06     34:12  6:53  Buffalo              NY 
  394 Steve Williams                 49    M# 343    14/502  M45-49     35:17  7:06     35:09  7:05  Buffalo              NY 
  395 Audrey Filonczuk               19    F#  52     7/458  F15-19     35:17  7:06     34:42  6:59  Buffalo              NY 
  396 Jonathan S. Sessler            26    M# 344    52/642  M25-29     35:17  7:06     35:10  7:05  Buffalo              NY 
  397 Alex Rundquist                 19    M# 345    69/434  M15-19     35:18  7:06     34:43  6:59  Elma                 NY 
  398 Susan Kubiak                   39    F#  53    13/738  F35-39     35:18  7:07     35:18  7:07  Depew                NY 
  399 Wendall Brown                  25    M# 346    53/642  M25-29     35:19  7:07     33:09  6:40  Grand Island         NY 
  400 Jose Quiros                    42    M# 347    36/546  M40-44     35:19  7:07     35:06  7:04  Medina               NY 
  401 Drew Sullivan                  32    M# 348    54/702  M30-34     35:21  7:07     34:58  7:02  Buffalo              NY 
  402 Derek Dunstan                  43    M# 349    37/546  M40-44     35:21  7:07     34:57  7:02  Niagara Falls        NY 
  403 Sophia M. Tasselmyer           21    F#  54     7/602  F20-24     35:22  7:07     35:04  7:04  Elon                 NC 
  404 Jacob Wukovits                 26    M# 350    54/642  M25-29     35:23  7:07     35:17  7:06  Lancaster            NY 
  405 Zachary D. Porter              18    M# 351    70/434  M15-19     35:23  7:08     34:37  6:58  North Tonawanda      NY 
  406 Renee Nelson                   24    F#  55     8/602  F20-24     35:23  7:08     35:12  7:05  Buffalo              NY 
  407 Andrew J. Thomas               14    M# 352     7/308  M10-14     35:24  7:08     34:51  7:01  Akron                OH 
  408 Kylie Reinholz                 25    F#  56     9/948  F25-29     35:26  7:08     35:05  7:04  Chicago              IL 
  409 Alan Jaenecke                  54    M# 353    20/451  M50-54     35:26  7:08     35:21  7:07  North Tonawanda      NY 
  410 Kevin S. Woodruff              62    M# 354     8/330  M60-64     35:26  7:08     35:15  7:06  Barker               NY 
  411 Leah M. Gath                   18    F#  57     8/458  F15-19     35:28  7:08     35:00  7:03  North Tonawanda      NY 
  412 Carolyn N. Gorczynski          39    F#  58    14/738  F35-39     35:28  7:09     35:26  7:08  Amherst              NY 
  413 Lukas Bellinger                14    M# 355     8/308  M10-14     35:29  7:09     35:09  7:05  East Aurora          NY 
  414 Lasse Saarinen                 36    M# 356    43/721  M35-39     35:30  7:09     35:02  7:03  Buffalo              NY 
  415 Matthew Bartlett               23    M# 357    38/440  M20-24     35:30  7:09     35:08  7:04  East Amherst         NY 
  416 Dennis Merrick                 46    M# 358    15/502  M45-49     35:31  7:09     34:24  6:56  East Aurora          NY 
  417 Timothy Callan                 47    M# 359    16/502  M45-49     35:31  7:09     35:21  7:07  Kenmore              NY 
  418 Cameron Paternosh              13    M# 360     9/308  M10-14     35:31  7:09     35:22  7:07  Westfield            NY 
  419 James R. Daniel                58    M# 361    11/443  M55-59     35:32  7:09     35:32  7:09  Buffalo              NY 
  420 James Clark                    62    M# 362     9/330  M60-64     35:32  7:09     35:09  7:05  East Aurora          NY 
  421 Ian Johnson                    16    M# 363    71/434  M15-19     35:33  7:09     31:52  6:25  Niagara Falls        NY 
  422 Colin Sutker                   37    M# 364    44/721  M35-39     35:34  7:10     35:14  7:06  Nashville            TN 
  423 John D. Willett                57    M# 365    12/443  M55-59     35:35  7:10     35:18  7:06  Toronto              ON 
  424 Daniel Meissner                23    M# 366    39/440  M20-24     35:35  7:10     34:54  7:02  Hamburg              NY 
  425 Don Heins                      36    M# 367    45/721  M35-39     35:36  7:10     35:31  7:09  Buffalo              NY 
  426 Erin McCorry                   29    F#  59    10/948  F25-29     35:37  7:10     33:55  6:50  Astoria              NY 
  427 Josh Belleville                36    M# 368    46/721  M35-39     35:39  7:11     35:27  7:08  Brooklyn             NY 
  428 Blair Webster                  61    M# 369    10/330  M60-64     35:39  7:11     35:39  7:11  Hamburg              NY 
  429 Austin N. Corbett              27    M# 370    55/642  M25-29     35:40  7:11     34:23  6:55  East Aurora          NY 
  430 Ken Muhlenbeck                 47    M# 371    17/502  M45-49     35:41  7:11     35:12  7:05  Buffalo              NY 
  431 Mark J. Musolino               46    M# 372    18/502  M45-49     35:44  7:12     35:26  7:08  North Tonawanda      NY 
  432 Tom Insalaco                   36    M# 373    47/721  M35-39     35:45  7:12     35:39  7:11  Milford              CT 
  433 Bill Gworek                    45    M# 374    19/502  M45-49     35:45  7:12     35:41  7:11  Grand Island         NY 
  434 Morgan L. Bremer               20    F#  60     9/602  F20-24     35:45  7:12     35:40  7:11  East Aurora          NY 
  435 Philip Jimenez                 26    M# 375    56/642  M25-29     35:45  7:12     35:40  7:11  Cheektowaga          NY 
  436 Patrick A. Emmerling           21    M# 376    40/440  M20-24     35:47  7:12     35:13  7:06  Orchard Park         NY 
  437 Graham R. Hamner               25    M# 377    57/642  M25-29     35:49  7:13     32:51  6:37  Buffalo              NY 
  438 Adam Douglas                   51    M# 378    21/451  M50-54     35:51  7:13     35:45  7:12  East Amherst         NY 
  439 Scott Kinerk                   51    M# 379    22/451  M50-54     35:51  7:13     35:28  7:08  Amherst              NY 
  440 Matt Wopperer                  34    M# 380    55/702  M30-34     35:51  7:13     34:46  7:00  Buffalo              NY 
  441 Bruce M. Hoelzl                59    M# 381    13/443  M55-59     35:52  7:13     35:30  7:09  Wilton               CT 
  442 Corey McAuliffe                25    M# 382    58/642  M25-29     35:52  7:13     35:35  7:10  New York             NY 
  443 Zach Whistler                  17    M# 383    72/434  M15-19     35:52  7:13     35:24  7:08  Buffalo              NY 
  444 Jack Rubeck                    15    M# 384    73/434  M15-19     35:54  7:14     34:34  6:58  Geneseo              NY 
  445 Kreig Roche                    29    M# 385    59/642  M25-29     35:54  7:14     32:20  6:31  Clarence             NY 
  446 Jim R. Waldron                 59    M# 386    14/443  M55-59     35:54  7:14     35:50  7:13  Kenmore              NY 
  447 Chris Rubeck                   51    M# 387    23/451  M50-54     35:54  7:14     34:34  6:58  Geneseo              NY 
  448 Larry Longo                    61    M# 388    11/330  M60-64     35:54  7:14     35:28  7:09  Don Mills            ON 
  449 Matty McGuire                  45    M# 389    20/502  M45-49     35:55  7:14     35:49  7:13  Niagara Falls        NY 
  450 Doc Rappole                    70    M# 390     1/83   M70-74     35:55  7:14     35:53  7:14  Bemus Point          NY 
  451 Ken Sansone                    41    M# 391    38/546  M40-44     35:55  7:14     35:46  7:12  Lancaster            NY 
  452 Sam Gwitt                      11    M# 392    10/308  M10-14     35:55  7:14     34:44  7:00  Amherst              NY 
  453 Jeff Albiez                    33    M# 393    56/702  M30-34     35:55  7:14     34:53  7:01  East Amherst         NY 
  454 Mark J. Rivero                 37    M# 394    48/721  M35-39     35:56  7:14     33:17  6:42  Buffalo              NY 
  455 Karl Bettinger                 26    M# 395    60/642  M25-29     35:56  7:14     35:18  7:06  Evanston             IL 
  456 David Christopher              35    M# 396    49/721  M35-39     35:57  7:14     35:21  7:07  North Tonawanda      NY 
  457 Evan Stachnik                  36    M# 397    50/721  M35-39     35:57  7:14     35:14  7:06  Hamburg              NY 
  458 Ed Karalus                     50    M# 398    24/451  M50-54     35:57  7:14     35:50  7:13  Elma                 NY 
  459 Kyle Eberth                    29    M# 399    61/642  M25-29     35:59  7:15     34:42  6:59  Buffalo              NY 
  460 Ryan E. Caster                 38    M# 400    51/721  M35-39     36:00  7:15     35:28  7:08  Buffalo              NY 
  461 David Wegman                   52    M# 401    25/451  M50-54     36:00  7:15     35:51  7:13  Buffalo              NY 
  462 Alexandra Cobb                 21    F#  61    10/602  F20-24     36:01  7:15     35:16  7:06  Middlebury           VT 
  463 Connor Moran                   14    M# 402    11/308  M10-14     36:03  7:15     34:57  7:02  East Amherst         NY 
  464 Jenna Darron                   30    F#  62    14/777  F30-34     36:03  7:16     35:27  7:08  Buffalo              NY 
  465 Ryan R. Bierl                  30    M# 403    57/702  M30-34     36:04  7:16     35:26  7:08  Buffalo              NY 
  466 Samuel Lewandowski             27    M# 404    62/642  M25-29     36:04  7:16     35:51  7:13  Hamburg              NY 
  467 Chris Krebs                    54    M# 405    26/451  M50-54     36:05  7:16     35:33  7:09  Lockport             NY 
  468 Rob Goodwin                    34    M# 406    58/702  M30-34     36:05  7:16     34:51  7:01  Williamsville        NY 
  469 James Eagan                    47    M# 407    21/502  M45-49     36:05  7:16     35:45  7:12  Buffalo              NY 
  470 Adam Niziol                    36    M# 408    52/721  M35-39     36:05  7:16     36:01  7:15  Tonawanda            NY 
  471 Timothy P. Dengler             30    M# 409    59/702  M30-34     36:06  7:16     35:51  7:13  Elon                 NC 
  472 Marcella M. Colca              16    F#  63     9/458  F15-19     36:08  7:17     35:17  7:06  Getzville            NY 
  473 Ariya Roberts                  18    F#  64    10/458  F15-19     36:08  7:17     35:16  7:06  Buffalo              NY 
  474 Bill D. Hillman                36    M# 410    53/721  M35-39     36:08  7:17     35:35  7:10  Grand Island         NY 
  475 Kevin Cherbow                  28    M# 411    63/642  M25-29     36:09  7:17     35:27  7:08  East Amherst         NY 
  476 William Maher                  49    M# 412    22/502  M45-49     36:09  7:17     35:55  7:14  Bowmansville         NY 
  477 Jacob R. Sikora                27    M# 413    64/642  M25-29     36:09  7:17     35:42  7:11  New York             NY 
  478 Matt Ciminella                 23    M# 414    41/440  M20-24     36:10  7:17     34:27  6:56  Buffalo              NY 
  479 Keller D. Waldron              14    M# 415    12/308  M10-14     36:11  7:17     36:07  7:16  Buffalo              NY 
  480 Amanda Jinks                   39    F#  65    15/738  F35-39     36:11  7:17     34:56  7:02  Brooklyn             NY 
  481 Anthony Scrivo                 30    M# 416    60/702  M30-34     36:11  7:17     35:49  7:13  North Tonawanda      NY 
  482 David Melohusky                56    M# 417    15/443  M55-59     36:11  7:17     36:03  7:16  Derby                NY 
  483 Annie Schapiro                 56    F#  66     1/343  F55-59     36:11  7:17     36:11  7:17  Buffalo              NY 
  484 Joseph M. Stevenson            41    M# 418    39/546  M40-44     36:13  7:18     35:59  7:15  Geneseo              NY 
  485 Brad Maher                     47    M# 419    23/502  M45-49     36:14  7:18     36:00  7:15  Londonderry          NH 
  486 David J. Harpen                25    M# 420    65/642  M25-29     36:15  7:18     34:39  6:59  Fort Drum            NY 
  487 Scott Cherbow                  33    M# 421    61/702  M30-34     36:16  7:18     35:36  7:10  East Amherst         NY 
  488 John M. Archie                 23    M# 422    42/440  M20-24     36:18  7:18     32:45  6:36  Oreland              PA 
  489 Scott Kocher                   49    M# 423    24/502  M45-49     36:21  7:19     35:57  7:14  Falls Church         VA 
  490 David R. Pfalzer               54    M# 424    27/451  M50-54     36:21  7:19     36:10  7:17  Amherst              NY 
  491 Herman Van Leeuwen             60    M# 425    12/330  M60-64     36:21  7:19     36:17  7:18  Amherst              NY 
  492 Andrew Przybylak               34    M# 426    62/702  M30-34     36:22  7:19     34:08  6:52  Clinton Township     MI 
  493 Jeff Williams                  45    M# 427    25/502  M45-49     36:22  7:19     35:21  7:07  Cincinnati           OH 
  494 Sean F. O'Meara                18    M# 428    74/434  M15-19     36:22  7:19     35:14  7:06  Hamburg              NY 
  495 Nick Ingrao                    41    M# 429    40/546  M40-44     36:22  7:19     36:16  7:18  Angola               NY 
  496 Matthew Pawlowski              57    M# 430    16/443  M55-59     36:23  7:19     35:40  7:11  Buffalo              NY 
  497 Julia Pacer                    20    F#  67    11/602  F20-24     36:23  7:20     36:18  7:18  Elma                 NY 
  498 Joe Chenez                     20    M# 431    43/440  M20-24     36:23  7:20     35:39  7:11  Lockport             NY 
  499 Linda Haas                     60    F#  68     1/219  F60-64     36:24  7:20     36:19  7:19  Clarence             NY 
  500 Tom Wasko                      27    M# 432    66/642  M25-29     36:24  7:20     36:09  7:17  Brooklyn             NY 
  501 Jason Fritz                    14    M# 433    13/308  M10-14     36:25  7:20     36:06  7:16  Buffalo              NY 
  502 Joshua Popelka                 32    M# 434    63/702  M30-34     36:26  7:20     36:00  7:15  Brunswick            OH 
  503 David Weitzel                  44    M# 435    41/546  M40-44     36:26  7:20     36:16  7:18  Buffalo              NY 
  504 Michael D. Wittliff            31    M# 436    64/702  M30-34     36:27  7:20     35:48  7:12  Bow                  NH 
  505 Jamie Kistner                  52    M# 437    28/451  M50-54     36:27  7:20     34:47  7:00  Cheektowaga          NY 
  506 Chris Cownie                   40    M# 438    42/546  M40-44     36:29  7:21     36:20  7:19  Depew                NY 
  507 Edward Brown                   16    M# 439    75/434  M15-19     36:29  7:21     34:02  6:51  Philadelphia         PA 
  508 Weston P. Cross                37    M# 440    54/721  M35-39     36:29  7:21     36:13  7:18  Buffalo              NY 
  509 Skylar J. Shurr                26    M# 441    67/642  M25-29     36:30  7:21     36:07  7:16  Buffalo              NY 
  510 Brendan Masteron               18    M# 442    76/434  M15-19     36:30  7:21     35:58  7:14  Buffalo              NY 
  511 Rachel Kranitz Mcphee          46    F#  69     1/514  F45-49     36:31  7:21     36:18  7:19  Buffalo              NY 
  512 Steven Longo                   56    M# 443    17/443  M55-59     36:31  7:21     36:18  7:18  Buffalo              NY 
  513 Andrew D. Taylor               18    M# 444    77/434  M15-19     36:31  7:21     36:02  7:15  Boston               NY 
  514 Thomas Lansing                 65    M# 445     2/208  M65-69     36:32  7:21     36:25  7:20  Amherst              NY 
  515 Madison Galasso                29    F#  70    11/948  F25-29     36:32  7:21     36:08  7:16  San Diego            CA 
  516 Ryan D. Haggerty               39    M# 446    55/721  M35-39     36:33  7:22     33:54  6:50  Buffalo              NY 
  517 Amir Jenkins                   15    M# 447    78/434  M15-19     36:34  7:22     35:56  7:14  Durham               NC 
  518 Erin M. Jarnot                 39    F#  71    16/738  F35-39     36:34  7:22     36:25  7:20  Orchard Park         NY 
  519 Michael Morse                  27    M# 448    68/642  M25-29     36:34  7:22     33:53  6:49  Tonawanda            NY 
  520 Siobhan Maloney                30    F#  72    15/777  F30-34     36:34  7:22     36:19  7:19  Buffalo              NY 
  521 Jackson Chlebowy               16    M# 449    79/434  M15-19     36:35  7:22     35:59  7:15  North Tonawanda      NY 
  522 Ryan Patterson                 35    M# 450    56/721  M35-39     36:36  7:22     35:54  7:14  Orchard Park         NY 
  523 Shawn Patterson                39    M# 451    57/721  M35-39     36:36  7:22     35:55  7:14  East Aurora          NY 
  524 Brendan Jones                  15    M# 452    80/434  M15-19     36:37  7:22     36:16  7:18  Athens               PA 
  525 Harrison C. Bacon              26    M# 453    69/642  M25-29     36:37  7:22     35:25  7:08  Buffalo              NY 
  526 Courtney McMahon               37    F#  73    17/738  F35-39     36:38  7:23     35:40  7:11  Cleveland            OH 
  527 Stephen L. Schnepf             44    M# 454    43/546  M40-44     36:39  7:23     36:36  7:22  Grand Island         NY 
  528 Mathew Friol                   57    M# 455    18/443  M55-59     36:39  7:23     36:09  7:17  Buffalo              NY 
  529 Ben J. Judge                   52    M# 456    29/451  M50-54     36:39  7:23     36:22  7:19  Buffalo              NY 
  530 Hunter D. Rautenstrauch        13    M# 457    14/308  M10-14     36:41  7:23     36:22  7:19  Buffalo              NY 
  531 Aaron Powers                   36    M# 458    58/721  M35-39     36:41  7:23     34:41  6:59  Snyder               NY 
  532 Tom Richards                   51    M# 459    30/451  M50-54     36:43  7:23     36:36  7:22  Cowlesville          NY 
  533 Chris Castren                  27    M# 460    70/642  M25-29     36:46  7:24     35:41  7:11  Buffalo              NY 
  534 Adam Bello                     30    M# 461    65/702  M30-34     36:49  7:25     33:54  6:50  Hawthorne            NY 
  535 Sam Hepworth                   15    M# 462    81/434  M15-19     36:49  7:25     35:06  7:04  Williamsville        NY 
  536 John Feroleto                  66    M# 463     3/208  M65-69     36:49  7:25     36:44  7:24  Buffalo              NY 
  537 Tyler Tiede                    21    M# 464    44/440  M20-24     36:50  7:25     36:09  7:17  Williamsville        NY 
  538 Harry O'Hara                   71    M# 465     2/83   M70-74     36:50  7:25     36:48  7:25  Fredonia             NY 
  539 Lainie Smith                   15    F#  74    11/458  F15-19     36:50  7:25     35:25  7:08  Lancaster            NY 
  540 Richard E. Raux                63    M# 466    13/330  M60-64     36:50  7:25     36:39  7:23  East Aurora          NY 
  541 Steve Mikos                    57    M# 467    19/443  M55-59     36:51  7:25     36:42  7:23  Wheatfield           NY 
  542 Tim Marren                     38    M# 468    59/721  M35-39     36:51  7:25     35:23  7:07  East Amherst         NY 
  543 Daniel Cotter                  42    M# 469    44/546  M40-44     36:51  7:25     35:28  7:09  Buffalo              NY 
  544 Owen C. Plimpton               18    M# 470    82/434  M15-19     36:53  7:26     32:42  6:35  Arlington            VA 
  545 Ian M. Castro                  14    M# 471    15/308  M10-14     36:54  7:26     35:50  7:13  East Aurora          NY 
  546 Andrew Lepore                  31    M# 472    66/702  M30-34     36:55  7:26     35:51  7:13  Buffalo              NY 
  547 Derrick H. Knighton            21    M# 473    45/440  M20-24     36:56  7:26     36:37  7:22  Hamburg              NY 
  548 Mark Montgomery                39    M# 474    60/721  M35-39     36:56  7:26     36:35  7:22  East Amherst         NY 
  549 Aleks J. Spellman              30    F#  75    16/777  F30-34     36:56  7:26     36:32  7:21  Amherst              NY 
  550 James Nunciato                 33    M# 475    67/702  M30-34     36:57  7:26     36:14  7:18  Brooklyn             NY 
  551 Melanie Bullard                32    F#  76    17/777  F30-34     36:58  7:27     36:54  7:26  Buffalo              NY 
  552 Holly Deyarmond                43    F#  77     5/568  F40-44     36:58  7:27     36:49  7:25  St. Catharines       ON 
  553 Martin J. McDonough            54    M# 476    31/451  M50-54     36:59  7:27     36:37  7:22  Wellesley Hills      MA 
  554 John H. Sturm                  37    M# 477    61/721  M35-39     36:59  7:27     35:49  7:13  Arlington            VA 
  555 Robbie Linkner                 42    M# 478    45/546  M40-44     36:59  7:27     33:29  6:45  Ann Arbor            MI 
  556 Zach Eisenmann                 17    M# 479    83/434  M15-19     37:00  7:27     35:27  7:08  Hamburg              NY 
  557 Vincenzo Rigitano              66    M# 480     4/208  M65-69     37:01  7:27     36:26  7:20  Stoney Creek         ON 
  558 Huanfeng Cheng                 27    M# 481    71/642  M25-29     37:02  7:27     34:21  6:55  Buffalo              NY 
  559 Timothy J. Brueckl             39    M# 482    62/721  M35-39     37:02  7:27     35:27  7:08  Hamburg              NY 
  560 Katy Flynn                     22    F#  78    12/602  F20-24     37:03  7:27     35:40  7:11  Churchville          NY 
  561 Rachel M. Kistner              25    F#  79    12/948  F25-29     37:03  7:28     36:47  7:24  Buffalo              NY 
  562 Holly Kistner                  26    F#  80    13/948  F25-29     37:03  7:28     36:47  7:24  Getzville            NY 
  563 Jj Hughes                      29    M# 483    72/642  M25-29     37:03  7:28     34:35  6:58  Buffalo              NY 
  564 David J. Velarde               67    M# 484     5/208  M65-69     37:04  7:28     36:52  7:25  Buffalo              NY 
  565 Joseph Zito                    45    M# 485    26/502  M45-49     37:04  7:28     36:55  7:26  Cheektowaga          NY 
  566 Jacob Maracle                  36    M# 486    63/721  M35-39     37:04  7:28     36:54  7:26  Buffalo              NY 
  567 Travis Hartley                 39    M# 487    64/721  M35-39     37:05  7:28     35:55  7:14  Buffalo              NY 
  568 Michael Hayes                  42    M# 488    46/546  M40-44     37:05  7:28     36:40  7:23  Orchard Park         NY 
  569 Cassandra Dillsworth           33    F#  81    18/777  F30-34     37:06  7:28     36:50  7:25  Eden                 NY 
  570 Emily Regan                    31    F#  82    19/777  F30-34     37:06  7:28     36:32  7:21  Buffalo              NY 
  571 Kevin P. Dean                  47    M# 489    27/502  M45-49     37:07  7:28     36:42  7:23  Lancaster            NY 
  572 Jim Jordan                     32    M# 490    68/702  M30-34     37:07  7:28     36:24  7:20  Ewing                NJ 
  573 Trey Denman                    16    M# 491    84/434  M15-19     37:10  7:29     34:07  6:52  Buffalo              NY 
  574 Amy Fleischauer                45    F#  83     2/514  F45-49     37:11  7:29     37:11  7:29  Buffalo              NY 
  575 Keegan O'Neill                 19    M# 492    85/434  M15-19     37:11  7:29     36:46  7:24  Buffalo              NY 
  576 William P. Bohen               40    M# 493    47/546  M40-44     37:12  7:29     37:01  7:27  Buffalo              NY 
  577 Mark Jackson                   42    M# 494    48/546  M40-44     37:12  7:29     36:54  7:26  Buffalo              NY 
  578 Petros Karakousis              46    M# 495    28/502  M45-49     37:12  7:29     36:59  7:27  Towson               MD 
  579 Michael D. Moore               39    M# 496    65/721  M35-39     37:15  7:30     37:09  7:29  Hamburg              NY 
  580 Jean A. Pagan                  28    M# 497    73/642  M25-29     37:15  7:30     37:02  7:27  Tonawanda            NY 
  581 Julianne Worden                33    F#  84    20/777  F30-34     37:16  7:30     37:05  7:28  Harborcreek          PA 
  582 Ryan R. Kawalerski             22    M# 498    46/440  M20-24     37:16  7:30     36:45  7:24  Elma                 NY 
  583 Ryan M. McKenna                32    M# 499    69/702  M30-34     37:18  7:31     35:03  7:03  Philadelphia         PA 
  584 Luke V. Judge                  14    M# 500    16/308  M10-14     37:18  7:31     37:00  7:27  Buffalo              NY 
  585 Danielle Podeszek              31    F#  85    21/777  F30-34     37:19  7:31     37:05  7:28  Hamburg              NY 
  586 Jon Podeszek                   31    M# 501    70/702  M30-34     37:19  7:31     37:05  7:28  Hamburg              NY 
  587 Matthew R. Donohue             44    M# 502    49/546  M40-44     37:20  7:31     37:05  7:28  Buffalo              NY 
  588 Jack W. Donohue                11    M# 503    17/308  M10-14     37:20  7:31     37:05  7:28  West Seneca          NY 
  589 Jared Allison                  42    M# 504    50/546  M40-44     37:20  7:31     36:51  7:25  Buffalo              NY 
  590 Joseph Salamon                 39    M# 505    66/721  M35-39     37:21  7:31     36:42  7:23  Buffalo              NY 
  591 Bill Nash                      60    M# 506    14/330  M60-64     37:21  7:31     37:17  7:30  St. Catharines       ON 
  592 John R. Sarratori, III         32    M# 507    71/702  M30-34     37:22  7:31     37:07  7:28  Buffalo              NY 
  593 Andrew T. Garrity              48    M# 508    29/502  M45-49     37:23  7:32     36:36  7:22  Buffalo              NY 
  594 Cathleen M. Roemer             31    F#  86    22/777  F30-34     37:23  7:32     37:06  7:28  Buffalo              NY 
  595 Connor Dean                    39    M# 509    67/721  M35-39     37:23  7:32     37:23  7:32  Buffalo              NY 
  596 Erin Minnuto                   42    F#  87     6/568  F40-44     37:23  7:32     37:23  7:32  East Amherst         NY 
  597 Mary Nodine                    38    F#  88    18/738  F35-39     37:24  7:32     36:53  7:26  Winchester           MA 
  598 Donald Aubrecht                35    M# 510    68/721  M35-39     37:24  7:32     36:52  7:25  Winchester           MA 
  599 Ryan P. Moore                  17    M# 511    86/434  M15-19     37:24  7:32     34:30  6:57  Tonawanda            NY 
  600 James White                    45    M# 512    30/502  M45-49     37:26  7:32     37:10  7:29  East Aurora          NY 
  601 Nick S. Cannon                 29    M# 513    74/642  M25-29     37:26  7:32     36:03  7:16  Cheektowaga          NY 
  602 Saul H. Myers                  16    M# 514    87/434  M15-19     37:26  7:32     37:14  7:30  Buffalo              NY 
  603 Jean A. Costanzo               42    F#  89     7/568  F40-44     37:27  7:32     37:27  7:32  Buffalo              NY 
  604 Emily E. Patterson             19    F#  90    12/458  F15-19     37:28  7:33     34:11  6:53  Pittsburgh           PA 
  605 Jim Liu                        34    M# 515    72/702  M30-34     37:29  7:33     37:23  7:32  Buffalo              NY 
  606 Greg Degen                     31    M# 516    73/702  M30-34     37:29  7:33     36:06  7:16  Washington           DC 
  607 Janelle Kaczor                 28    F#  91    14/948  F25-29     37:30  7:33     37:18  7:31  Lancaster            NY 
  608 Don Schoenl                    51    M# 517    32/451  M50-54     37:30  7:33     36:59  7:27  Alpharetta           GA 
  609 Jeffrey Zubler                 47    M# 518    31/502  M45-49     37:31  7:33     37:01  7:27  West Seneca          NY 
  610 Dan Magnuszewski               36    M# 519    69/721  M35-39     37:31  7:33     35:41  7:11  Buffalo              NY 
  611 Patrick Hurtubise              25    M# 520    75/642  M25-29     37:31  7:33     36:31  7:21  Buffalo              NY 
  612 Benjamin Gerhardt              44    M# 521    51/546  M40-44     37:33  7:34     36:57  7:26  Buffalo              NY 
  613 Ann J. Pooley                  25    F#  92    15/948  F25-29     37:33  7:34     35:58  7:15  New York             NY 
  614 Catherine Guth                 27    F#  93    16/948  F25-29     37:33  7:34     37:01  7:27  Depew                NY 
  615 Gregg Saunders                 38    M# 522    70/721  M35-39     37:34  7:34     36:13  7:17  Williamsport         PA 
  616 Shawn P. Jordan                20    M# 523    47/440  M20-24     37:34  7:34     37:21  7:31  Orchard Park         NY 
  617 Sam Albert                     40    M# 524    52/546  M40-44     37:34  7:34     37:19  7:31  Rochester            NY 
  618 Elohim F. Reis                 35    M# 525    71/721  M35-39     37:35  7:34     36:38  7:22  Buffalo              NY 
  619 Wes Hamilton                   33    M# 526    74/702  M30-34     37:35  7:34     36:54  7:26  Victor               NY 
  620 Robert G. Sobaszek             43    M# 527    53/546  M40-44     37:35  7:34     37:13  7:30  Buffalo              NY 
  621 Kate Mayhook                   41    F#  94     8/568  F40-44     37:36  7:34     37:24  7:32  Buffalo              NY 
  622 Philip Barr                    38    M# 528    72/721  M35-39     37:36  7:34     37:15  7:30  Belfast              NY 
  623 Matthew Impastato              27    M# 529    76/642  M25-29     37:36  7:34     36:59  7:27  Oakdale              CT 
  624 Timothy Kudla                  33    M# 530    75/702  M30-34     37:36  7:34     37:08  7:29  Sanborn              NY 
  625 Chris Kudla                    36    M# 531    73/721  M35-39     37:36  7:34     37:08  7:29  Buffalo              NY 
  626 Adam Hoff                      25    M# 532    77/642  M25-29     37:37  7:34     35:42  7:11  San Francisco        CA 
  627 Dallas Belge                   41    M# 533    54/546  M40-44     37:37  7:34     37:04  7:28  Buffalo              NY 
  628 Brenna Lyons                   22    F#  95    13/602  F20-24     37:38  7:35     36:36  7:22  East Aurora          NY 
  629 Kimberlee Dunlop               41    F#  96     9/568  F40-44     37:40  7:35     37:15  7:30  Buffalo              NY 
  630 Evan Smith                     13    M# 534    18/308  M10-14     37:40  7:35     36:15  7:18  Lancaster            NY 
  631 Colin Gannon                   33    M# 535    76/702  M30-34     37:40  7:35     36:56  7:26  Buffalo              NY 
  632 Mia I. Servis                  14    F#  97     1/249  F10-14     37:41  7:35     37:15  7:30  Clarence             NY 
  633 Melissa J. Norris              37    F#  98    19/738  F35-39     37:41  7:35     37:19  7:31  Clarence             NY 
  634 James Ciliberto                49    M# 536    32/502  M45-49     37:41  7:35     34:32  6:57  Cheektowaga          NY 
  635 Jeff Orlowski                  45    M# 537    33/502  M45-49     37:42  7:35     37:35  7:34  Buffalo              NY 
  636 Ryan Hagen                     29    M# 538    78/642  M25-29     37:42  7:35     34:49  7:01  Grand Island         NY 
  637 Allayva Stier                  31    F#  99    23/777  F30-34     37:43  7:36     37:21  7:31  Buffalo              NY 
  638 Nicole Mehlman-Davidow         28    F# 100    17/948  F25-29     37:43  7:36     37:31  7:33  Tonawanda            NY 
  639 Anna Bean                      14    F# 101     2/249  F10-14     37:43  7:36     37:22  7:31  West Falls           NY 
  640 Andrew Bean                    52    M# 539    33/451  M50-54     37:44  7:36     37:23  7:32  West Falls           NY 
  641 Steven J. Schneider            62    M# 540    15/330  M60-64     37:45  7:36     37:29  7:33  Sanford              ME 
  642 Terry Sweeney                  64    M# 541    16/330  M60-64     37:45  7:36     37:36  7:34  Alden                NY 
  643 Andrew J. Wesner               33    M# 542    77/702  M30-34     37:45  7:36     37:15  7:30  Buffalo              NY 
  644 Patrick O'Neill                47    M# 543    34/502  M45-49     37:46  7:36     37:22  7:31  Buffalo              NY 
  645 Erik Piechowicz                45    M# 544    35/502  M45-49     37:47  7:36     37:11  7:29  Buffalo              NY 
  646 Jenna Piechowicz               39    F# 102    20/738  F35-39     37:47  7:37     37:11  7:29  Buffalo              NY 
  647 Charles Freeman                16    M# 545    88/434  M15-19     37:48  7:37     36:43  7:24  Alden                NY 
  648 Ashley Kujawa                  32    F# 103    24/777  F30-34     37:48  7:37     37:32  7:34  Buffalo              NY 
  649 Tony Bellagamba                36    M# 546    74/721  M35-39     37:48  7:37     37:16  7:30  Naperville           IL 
  650 Bethany S. Heath               35    F# 104    21/738  F35-39     37:48  7:37     37:34  7:34  Alexandria Bay       NY 
  651 Marcia M. Elliott              40    F# 105    10/568  F40-44     37:48  7:37     37:36  7:34  Buffalo              NY 
  652 Christian Gibson               26    M# 547    79/642  M25-29     37:49  7:37     37:20  7:31  Buffalo              NY 
  653 Henry Prutsman                 28    M# 548    80/642  M25-29     37:49  7:37     37:29  7:33  Holland              NY 
  654 David Skurzewski               40    M# 549    55/546  M40-44     37:49  7:37     37:34  7:34  Lancaster            NY 
  655 David T. Nemoto                56    M# 550    20/443  M55-59     37:50  7:37     37:37  7:34  Houston              TX 
  656 Derek W. Holst                 35    M# 551    75/721  M35-39     37:51  7:37     36:18  7:19  East Aurora          NY 
  657 Dan Emerson                    22    M# 552    48/440  M20-24     37:52  7:37     37:52  7:37  Lancaster            NY 
  658 Ethan Sokolowski               23    M# 553    49/440  M20-24     37:52  7:37     37:25  7:32  New York             NY 
  659 Andy Schwarz                   51    M# 554    34/451  M50-54     37:55  7:38     35:48  7:12  Arlington            VA 
  660 Pat Quinn                      32    M# 555    78/702  M30-34     37:55  7:38     37:49  7:37  Buffalo              NY 
  661 Dennis Brinkworth              58    M# 556    21/443  M55-59     37:57  7:38     37:11  7:29  Buffalo              NY 
  662 Robert J. Mann                 16    M# 557    89/434  M15-19     37:57  7:39     35:48  7:13  Buffalo              NY 
  663 Jared Murray                   20    M# 558    50/440  M20-24     37:58  7:39     37:23  7:32  Sanborn              NY 
  664 Emma L. Grzebinski             17    F# 106    13/458  F15-19     37:58  7:39     37:49  7:37  West Seneca          NY 
  665 Kayla A. Schmidt               17    F# 107    14/458  F15-19     37:58  7:39     37:50  7:37  Buffalo              NY 
  666 Alexander J. Schmitt           23    M# 559    51/440  M20-24     37:59  7:39     35:54  7:14  Buffalo              NY 
  667 Sam Rojas                      20    M# 560    52/440  M20-24     38:00  7:39     35:41  7:11  Marietta             OH 
  668 Corey Berger                   32    M# 561    79/702  M30-34     38:00  7:39     35:53  7:14  Gasport              NY 
  669 Jay McFadden                   35    M# 562    76/721  M35-39     38:00  7:39     36:26  7:20  Buffalo              NY 
  670 David R. Barrett               65    M# 563     6/208  M65-69     38:01  7:39     37:53  7:38  Tonawanda            NY 
  671 Lynn Keane                     51    F# 108     3/398  F50-54     38:01  7:39     37:33  7:34  Orchard Park         NY 
  672 Stephen J. Kuhn                43    M# 564    56/546  M40-44     38:02  7:39     37:27  7:32  Lancaster            NY 
  673 Christopher Hamill             58    M# 565    22/443  M55-59     38:02  7:40     37:18  7:31  Buffalo              NY 
  674 Sean P. Black                  20    M# 566    53/440  M20-24     38:02  7:40     37:40  7:35  Elma                 NY 
  675 Michael Keane                  20    M# 567    54/440  M20-24     38:03  7:40     36:40  7:23  Orchard Park         NY 
  676 Dominick Patrone               35    M# 568    77/721  M35-39     38:03  7:40     36:51  7:25  Buffalo              NY 
  677 Daniel Salatino                12    M# 569    19/308  M10-14     38:03  7:40     35:50  7:13  East Amherst         NY 
  678 Margaret Graupe                35    F# 109    22/738  F35-39     38:03  7:40     37:27  7:32  Cincinnati           OH 
  679 Frank P. Ohara, Jr.            32    M# 570    80/702  M30-34     38:05  7:40     35:34  7:10  Arlington            VA 
  680 Adam Picard-Park               21    M# 571    55/440  M20-24     38:06  7:40     37:44  7:36  Buffalo              NY 
  681 Andrea M. Bedore               30    F# 110    25/777  F30-34     38:06  7:40     37:43  7:36  Buffalo              NY 
  682 Paul Hardy                     59    M# 572    23/443  M55-59     38:06  7:40     37:33  7:34  Lockport             NY 
  683 Nolan F. Weaver                35    M# 573    78/721  M35-39     38:07  7:40     36:30  7:21  Buffalo              NY 
  684 Olivia K. Ray                  17    F# 111    15/458  F15-19     38:07  7:41     38:02  7:39  Orchard Park         NY 
  685 Michael Willett                66    M# 574     7/208  M65-69     38:08  7:41     37:53  7:38  Buffalo              NY 
  686 Gabriel A. Nelson              32    M# 575    81/702  M30-34     38:09  7:41     35:24  7:08  Buffalo              NY 
  687 Dan P. Draper                  53    M# 576    35/451  M50-54     38:10  7:41     37:45  7:36  Orchard Park         NY 
  688 Bill Zulewski                  52    M# 577    36/451  M50-54     38:10  7:41     38:00  7:39  East Amherst         NY 
  689 Cristobal A. Martinez          30    M# 578    82/702  M30-34     38:11  7:41     36:26  7:20  Buffalo              NY 
  690 Wesley Trank                   23    M# 579    56/440  M20-24     38:11  7:41     38:09  7:41  Wilson               NY 
  691 John Feroleto                  38    M# 580    79/721  M35-39     38:12  7:41     38:00  7:39  Buffalo              NY 
  692 Adam Hellerer                  21    M# 581    57/440  M20-24     38:12  7:42     38:07  7:41  Buffalo              NY 
  693 Gillian Roeder                 17    F# 112    16/458  F15-19     38:13  7:42     36:11  7:17  Delmar               NY 
  694 Henry G. Harpen                32    M# 582    83/702  M30-34     38:14  7:42     36:40  7:23  Lewiston             NY 
  695 Douglas Janis                  35    M# 583    80/721  M35-39     38:16  7:42     36:59  7:27  Buffalo              NY 
  696 Kayla L. Murray                16    F# 113    17/458  F15-19     38:16  7:42     38:00  7:39  Akron                NY 
  697 Glenn Osswald                  50    M# 584    37/451  M50-54     38:17  7:42     38:10  7:41  Buffalo              NY 
  698 Jacob Osswald                  21    M# 585    58/440  M20-24     38:17  7:42     38:11  7:41  Buffalo              NY 
  699 Erin A. Weigand                27    F# 114    18/948  F25-29     38:18  7:43     38:15  7:42  Lancaster            NY 
  700 Jay Stainsby                   34    M# 586    84/702  M30-34     38:18  7:43     37:32  7:33  Buffalo              NY 
  701 Ryan Begany                    31    M# 587    85/702  M30-34     38:18  7:43     34:34  6:58  Buffalo              NY 
  702 Jason Crosby                   50    M# 588    38/451  M50-54     38:19  7:43     37:24  7:32  Tonawanda            NY 
  703 Kenny Trometer                 17    M# 589    90/434  M15-19     38:19  7:43     35:23  7:08  Lancaster            NY 
  704 Joelle L. Perfetti             27    F# 115    19/948  F25-29     38:20  7:43     36:30  7:21  North Tonawanda      NY 
  705 Tarin Rietz                    15    F# 116    18/458  F15-19     38:20  7:43     38:11  7:41  Williamsville        NY 
  706 Colleen J. Ritchie             50    F# 117     4/398  F50-54     38:20  7:43     38:07  7:40  Glenwood             NY 
  707 Jack Johnson                   15    M# 590    91/434  M15-19     38:20  7:43     37:44  7:36  Sanborn              NY 
  708 Harmon I. Smith                18    M# 591    92/434  M15-19     38:20  7:43     37:06  7:28  Lockport             NY 
  709 Emily Tallman                  31    F# 118    26/777  F30-34     38:20  7:43     37:19  7:31  Hamburg              NY 
  710 Jonathan Hemink                27    M# 592    81/642  M25-29     38:21  7:43     37:40  7:35  Hamburg              NY 
  711 Grant Beasley                   9    M# 593     1/64   M01-09     38:21  7:43     38:08  7:41  Dover                MA 
  712 Charles M. Mitchell            36    M# 594    81/721  M35-39     38:21  7:43     38:02  7:39  Buffalo              NY 
  713 Philip Stolarski               25    M# 595    82/642  M25-29     38:22  7:43     36:37  7:22  Elma                 NY 
  714 Art Michalek                   37    M# 596    82/721  M35-39     38:22  7:43     36:05  7:16  Potsdam              NY 
  715 Eleanor Beasley                38    F# 119    23/738  F35-39     38:22  7:44     38:08  7:41  Dover                MA 
  716 Kimberly M. Koness             50    F# 120     5/398  F50-54     38:22  7:44     37:58  7:39  East Greenwich       RI 
  717 Denise Seelbach                48    F# 121     3/514  F45-49     38:23  7:44     38:11  7:41  Tonawanda            NY 
  718 Michael Quinn                  27    M# 597    83/642  M25-29     38:24  7:44     37:06  7:28  Buffalo              NY 
  719 Hollyanne Bly                  27    F# 122    20/948  F25-29     38:24  7:44     38:10  7:41  Depew                NY 
  720 Julianne Hergenroder           37    F# 123    24/738  F35-39     38:24  7:44     38:00  7:39  Orchard Park         NY 
  721 Sean Padden                    19    M# 598    93/434  M15-19     38:25  7:44     37:41  7:35  Windsor, Gb             
  722 Korey D. Stevanovic            35    M# 599    83/721  M35-39     38:25  7:44     38:13  7:42  Durham               NC 
  723 Judith A. Jungels              55    F# 124     2/343  F55-59     38:25  7:44     37:35  7:34  Providence           RI 
  724 Thomas Czarples                38    M# 600    84/721  M35-39     38:25  7:44     37:09  7:29  Painted Post         NY 
  725 Susan Stanko                   58    F# 125     3/343  F55-59     38:26  7:44     38:14  7:42  Grand Island         NY 
  726 Mark Millemaci                 40    M# 601    57/546  M40-44     38:26  7:44     37:53  7:38  Buffalo              NY 
  727 Justin C. Phillips             25    M# 602    84/642  M25-29     38:26  7:44     36:59  7:27  Niagara Falls        NY 
  728 Mark Morgan                    65    M# 603     8/208  M65-69     38:28  7:45     38:13  7:42  Hamburg              NY 
  729 Hannah Morrish                 30    F# 126    27/777  F30-34     38:28  7:45     36:25  7:20  Montebello           CA 
  730 Colleen Magnussen              59    F# 127     4/343  F55-59     38:28  7:45     38:17  7:43  Buffalo              NY 
  731 Spencer Ellis                  27    M# 604    85/642  M25-29     38:29  7:45     37:07  7:28  Manlius              NY 
  732 Steven Procknal                38    M# 605    85/721  M35-39     38:29  7:45     35:58  7:14  Buffalo              NY 
  733 Mark Sokolowski                60    M# 606    17/330  M60-64     38:30  7:45     38:03  7:40  Buffalo              NY 
  734 Adam M. Palkowski              34    M# 607    86/702  M30-34     38:30  7:45     38:23  7:44  Lake View            NY 
  735 Arthur Sauer                   52    M# 608    39/451  M50-54     38:31  7:45     37:05  7:28  Niagara Falls        NY 
  736 Bob Cownie                     70    M# 609     3/83   M70-74     38:31  7:45     38:23  7:44  Canandaigua          NY 
  737 Bill McNamara                  65    M# 610     9/208  M65-69     38:34  7:46     38:27  7:44  Lewiston             NY 
  738 Juliana Dudziak                17    F# 128    19/458  F15-19     38:34  7:46     34:25  6:56  Sharon               MA 
  739 Matthew M. Becker              42    M# 611    58/546  M40-44     38:34  7:46     36:18  7:19  Buffalo              NY 
  740 Katherine Sampson              33    F# 129    28/777  F30-34     38:35  7:46     37:59  7:39  New York             NY 
  741 Andrew Moberg                  12    M# 612    20/308  M10-14     38:35  7:46     37:22  7:31  Lancaster            NY 
  742 Sarah Warner                   28    F# 130    21/948  F25-29     38:36  7:46     36:41  7:23  Buffalo              NY 
  743 Jacob Kachelmeyer              47    M# 613    36/502  M45-49     38:37  7:46     38:32  7:45  Buffalo              NY 
  744 Andrew Tocke                   47    M# 614    37/502  M45-49     38:37  7:46     37:06  7:28  Hamburg              NY 
  745 Curt Mancuso                   56    M# 615    24/443  M55-59     38:37  7:47     38:35  7:46  North Collins        NY 
  746 Jack Soos                      32    M# 616    87/702  M30-34     38:37  7:47     38:13  7:42  Hartford             CT 
  747 Daniel Soos                    26    M# 617    86/642  M25-29     38:38  7:47     38:13  7:42  Pittsburgh           PA 
  748 Bret McCabe                    37    M# 618    86/721  M35-39     38:38  7:47     37:04  7:28  Hamburg              NY 
  749 Michael Paolini                33    M# 619    88/702  M30-34     38:39  7:47     34:53  7:01  Williamsville        NY 
  750 Benjamin N. Matesic            14    M# 620    21/308  M10-14     38:39  7:47     37:36  7:34  Buffalo              NY 
  751 Dave Johnson                   67    M# 621    10/208  M65-69     38:39  7:47     38:23  7:44  Kitchener            ON 
  752 Norman C. Nieminen             56    M# 622    25/443  M55-59     38:40  7:47     38:20  7:43  Tonawanda            NY 
  753 Dennis J. Szymkowiak           60    M# 623    18/330  M60-64     38:40  7:47     38:23  7:44  Amherst              NY 
  754 Imre Knausz                    42    M# 624    59/546  M40-44     38:42  7:47     36:05  7:16  Fairport             NY 
  755 Song Yao                       38    M# 625    87/721  M35-39     38:42  7:47     36:09  7:17  Buffalo              NY 
  756 Sarah Cotter                   36    F# 131    25/738  F35-39     38:43  7:48     38:43  7:48  Buffalo              NY 
  757 Matthew Soos                   23    M# 626    59/440  M20-24     38:44  7:48     37:45  7:36  Rochester            NY 
  758 Ashley Dickerhoff              28    F# 132    22/948  F25-29     38:44  7:48     38:16  7:42  Saint Louis          MO 
  759 Stephen Dewes                  26    M# 627    87/642  M25-29     38:45  7:48     37:24  7:32  Clarence             NY 
  760 Margaret J. Nawojski           15    F# 133    20/458  F15-19     38:45  7:48     37:32  7:33  Lancaster            NY 
  761 Matthew K. Moliterno           32    M# 628    89/702  M30-34     38:45  7:48     38:32  7:46  Buffalo              NY 
  762 Glen D. Friot                  32    M# 629    90/702  M30-34     38:47  7:48     38:32  7:45  Buffalo              NY 
  763 Scott Taylor                   28    M# 630    88/642  M25-29     38:47  7:48     37:00  7:27  Laguna Hills         CA 
  764 Harrison Jurek                 14    M# 631    22/308  M10-14     38:47  7:49     38:33  7:46  Buffalo              NY 
  765 Alexander J. Anzalone          31    M# 632    91/702  M30-34     38:47  7:49     37:21  7:31  Buffalo              NY 
  766 Theo Helm                      45    M# 633    38/502  M45-49     38:48  7:49     35:03  7:04  Granger              IN 
  767 Noah P. Spiesz                 18    M# 634    94/434  M15-19     38:49  7:49     37:06  7:28  Hamburg              NY 
  768 Grace Sokolowski               28    F# 134    23/948  F25-29     38:49  7:49     38:22  7:43  Buffalo              NY 
  769 Luca S. Lamastra               11    M# 635    23/308  M10-14     38:50  7:49     38:32  7:45  Rocky River          OH 
  770 Brian Barron                   42    M# 636    60/546  M40-44     38:50  7:49     36:10  7:17  Beamsville           ON 
  771 Megan B. Witzleben             41    F# 135    11/568  F40-44     38:50  7:49     37:30  7:33  Buffalo              NY 
  772 Wendy Guyker                   39    F# 136    26/738  F35-39     38:51  7:49     38:25  7:44  Buffalo              NY 
  773 Jennifer Curtis                29    F# 137    24/948  F25-29     38:52  7:49     38:36  7:46  Buffalo              NY 
  774 James Lamastra                 44    M# 637    61/546  M40-44     38:52  7:50     38:34  7:46  Rocky River          OH 
  775 Chris Dempsey                  27    M# 638    89/642  M25-29     38:53  7:50     36:19  7:19  Edina                MN 
  776 Monica Bhattacharjee           32    F# 138    29/777  F30-34     38:53  7:50     37:27  7:32  Webster              NY 
  777 Peter Jones                    13    M# 639    24/308  M10-14     38:54  7:50     38:37  7:46  Athens               PA 
  778 Andrew M. Hill                 31    M# 640    92/702  M30-34     38:54  7:50     38:36  7:46  Delevan              NY 
  779 Tim Renaud                     55    M# 641    26/443  M55-59     38:54  7:50     38:15  7:42  Alden                NY 
  780 Timothy M. Frawley             50    M# 642    40/451  M50-54     38:54  7:50     38:28  7:45  Buffalo              NY 
  781 Jill A. Graney                 51    F# 139     6/398  F50-54     38:54  7:50     38:38  7:47  Buffalo              NY 
  782 Jade Barth                     40    F# 140    12/568  F40-44     38:54  7:50     37:13  7:30  Syracuse             NY 
  783 Dennis P. Glascott             59    M# 643    27/443  M55-59     38:54  7:50     38:46  7:48  Angola               NY 
  784 Liz Kahn                       56    F# 141     5/343  F55-59     38:55  7:50     38:30  7:45  Buffalo              NY 
  785 Brennan M. Lauria               8    M# 644     2/64   M01-09     38:56  7:50     38:46  7:48  Buffalo              NY 
  786 Carol Denysschen               56    F# 142     6/343  F55-59     38:56  7:50     38:21  7:43  Orchard Park         NY 
  787 Ryan Perry                     27    M# 645    90/642  M25-29     38:56  7:50     37:36  7:34  Buffalo              NY 
  788 David B. Miller                38    M# 646    88/721  M35-39     38:57  7:51     37:47  7:36  Buffalo              NY 
  789 Ryan Rowley                    50    M# 647    41/451  M50-54     38:58  7:51     38:06  7:40  Lancaster            NY 
  790 Joseph T. Zwack                55    M# 648    28/443  M55-59     38:58  7:51     36:48  7:25  East Aurora          NY 
  791 Carl Kelemen                   21    M# 649    60/440  M20-24     38:58  7:51     38:12  7:41  Lockport             NY 
  792 Brad Haberli                   37    M# 650    89/721  M35-39     39:01  7:51     36:45  7:24  Rochester            NY 
  793 Jason Riker                    45    M# 651    39/502  M45-49     39:02  7:51     38:49  7:49  Hamburg              NY 
  794 Brian Nesline                  52    M# 652    42/451  M50-54     39:02  7:52     38:16  7:42  Buffalo              NY 
  795 Adam C. Southern               21    M# 653    61/440  M20-24     39:04  7:52     39:02  7:52  East Amherst         NY 
  796 Greg Kaszubski                 61    M# 654    19/330  M60-64     39:04  7:52     38:21  7:43  Amherst              NY 
  797 Nick Bonarek                   25    M# 655    91/642  M25-29     39:04  7:52     38:48  7:49  Buffalo              NY 
  798 Michael Lauria                 40    M# 656    62/546  M40-44     39:04  7:52     38:55  7:50  Amherst              NY 
  799 Amanda McMahon                 33    F# 143    30/777  F30-34     39:05  7:52     38:48  7:49  Grand Island         NY 
  800 Owen Tobin                     21    M# 657    62/440  M20-24     39:05  7:52     38:26  7:44  Longmeadow           MA 
  801 Jonathan Bialek                40    M# 658    63/546  M40-44     39:05  7:52     38:48  7:49  Clarence Center      NY 
  802 Christian M. Burns             24    M# 659    63/440  M20-24     39:06  7:52     38:11  7:41  East Pembroke        NY 
  803 Thomas J. Glascott             21    M# 660    64/440  M20-24     39:06  7:52     38:59  7:51  Hamburg              NY 
  804 Jeff Cowell                    36    M# 661    90/721  M35-39     39:06  7:52     37:16  7:30  Angola               NY 
  805 John R. Kraus                  19    M# 662    95/434  M15-19     39:07  7:52     35:49  7:13  East Amherst         NY 
  806 Jacob Podyma                   26    M# 663    92/642  M25-29     39:07  7:52     36:47  7:24  Eden                 NY 
  807 Brendan Hawkes                 30    M# 664    93/702  M30-34     39:07  7:53     37:37  7:34  New York             NY 
  808 Justin Takas                   47    M# 665    40/502  M45-49     39:07  7:53     38:25  7:44  Hamburg              NY 
  809 Jay M. Wilczak                 55    M# 666    29/443  M55-59     39:08  7:53     38:57  7:51  Alden                NY 
  810 John Danna                     61    M# 667    20/330  M60-64     39:08  7:53     39:03  7:52  Hamburg              NY 
  811 Jody L. Musolino               45    F# 144     4/514  F45-49     39:09  7:53     38:50  7:49  North Tonawanda      NY 
  812 Matthew P. Minotti             23    M# 668    65/440  M20-24     39:10  7:53     34:34  6:58  Alden                NY 
  813 Louis Petrucci                 54    M# 669    43/451  M50-54     39:10  7:53     38:16  7:42  Buffalo              NY 
  814 Stephen J. Frase               46    M# 670    41/502  M45-49     39:11  7:53     38:54  7:50  Buffalo              NY 
  815 Jason Hurley                   30    M# 671    94/702  M30-34     39:11  7:53     37:16  7:30  Buffalo              NY 
  816 John A. Dilaura                55    M# 672    30/443  M55-59     39:11  7:53     38:34  7:46  Grand Island         NY 
  817 Steven M. Kawalerski           25    M# 673    93/642  M25-29     39:11  7:53     38:41  7:47  Elma                 NY 
  818 Jacinta Ramirez                44    F# 145    13/568  F40-44     39:11  7:53     39:01  7:51  Buffalo              NY 
  819 Allison Saunders               38    F# 146    27/738  F35-39     39:11  7:53     37:50  7:37  Williamsport         PA 
  820 Joseph P. Sonnenberg           68    M# 674    11/208  M65-69     39:12  7:53     38:51  7:49  Derby                NY 
  821 Anthony J. Scarozza            11    M# 675    25/308  M10-14     39:12  7:53     39:01  7:51  Buffalo              NY 
  822 Stan Grzebinski                62    M# 676    21/330  M60-64     39:12  7:54     39:05  7:52  Buffalo              NY 
  823 Mike Ballow                    27    M# 677    94/642  M25-29     39:12  7:54     37:34  7:34  West Falls           NY 
  824 Elizabeth-Clair Knox           33    F# 147    31/777  F30-34     39:13  7:54     37:13  7:30  Buffalo              NY 
  825 Sam Lytel                      18    M# 678    96/434  M15-19     39:14  7:54     33:35  6:46  Cooperstown          NY 
  826 Julia Johnson                  18    F# 148    21/458  F15-19     39:15  7:54     38:39  7:47  Sanborn              NY 
  827 Justin Blanch                  25    M# 679    95/642  M25-29     39:15  7:54     37:35  7:34  Malden               MA 
  828 David M. Mara                  25    M# 680    96/642  M25-29     39:15  7:54     38:14  7:42  Tonawanda            NY 
  829 Claire Kresse                  50    F# 149     7/398  F50-54     39:16  7:54     38:59  7:51  Buffalo              NY 
  830 John Corda                     35    M# 681    91/721  M35-39     39:16  7:54     36:09  7:17  Depew                NY 
  831 Peter J. Wright                26    M# 682    97/642  M25-29     39:16  7:54     35:10  7:05  Ann Arbor            MI 
  832 Daniel Brooks                  54    M# 683    44/451  M50-54     39:16  7:54     38:56  7:50  Orchard Park         NY 
  833 John C. Speyer                 18    M# 684    97/434  M15-19     39:16  7:54     38:59  7:51  Buffalo              NY 
  834 Kaelyn Gamel                   25    F# 150    25/948  F25-29     39:16  7:54     39:08  7:53  Barberton            OH 
  835 Alex Judge                     17    F# 151    22/458  F15-19     39:17  7:55     38:58  7:51  Buffalo              NY 
  836 John Salciccioli               37    M# 685    92/721  M35-39     39:17  7:55     38:08  7:41  Tonawanda            NY 
  837 Carson O. Tenhagen             21    M# 686    66/440  M20-24     39:17  7:55     34:13  6:53  Buffalo              NY 
  838 Matthew C. Hoak                42    M# 687    64/546  M40-44     39:18  7:55     37:48  7:37  Hamburg              NY 
  839 William D. Larkin              28    M# 688    98/642  M25-29     39:19  7:55     36:50  7:25  East Amherst         NY 
  840 Maggie Roach                   58    F# 152     7/343  F55-59     39:20  7:55     39:20  7:55  Buffalo              NY 
  841 Jeremy Besch                   44    M# 689    65/546  M40-44     39:20  7:55     38:54  7:50  Buffalo              NY 
  842 Aidan Carbery                  15    M# 690    98/434  M15-19     39:21  7:55     37:23  7:32  Buffalo              NY 
  843 Alex D. Bevacqua               31    M# 691    95/702  M30-34     39:21  7:55     35:46  7:12  Lewiston             NY 
  844 Harrison E. Sly                15    M# 692    99/434  M15-19     39:21  7:55     36:56  7:26  Buffalo              NY 
  845 Carol Thielman                 65    F# 153     1/82   F65-69     39:21  7:55     39:11  7:53  North East           PA 
  846 Jason Deckert                  49    M# 693    42/502  M45-49     39:21  7:55     36:50  7:25  Buffalo              NY 
  847 Lanie Simon                    32    F# 154    32/777  F30-34     39:22  7:56     38:35  7:46  Alexandria           VA 
  848 Timothy R. Greco               25    M# 694    99/642  M25-29     39:23  7:56     33:40  6:47  Amherst              NY 
  849 Dale W. Nicosia                22    M# 695    67/440  M20-24     39:25  7:56     38:25  7:44  Buffalo              NY 
  850 Katie Comfort                  27    F# 155    26/948  F25-29     39:25  7:56     37:45  7:36  Darien Center        NY 
  851 Eric J. Domroes                52    M# 696    45/451  M50-54     39:25  7:56     36:36  7:22  Rochester            NY 
  852 Julia A. Wawrzynski            18    F# 156    23/458  F15-19     39:25  7:56     34:53  7:01  Westminster          MD 
  853 Madeline Beres                 15    F# 157    24/458  F15-19     39:26  7:56     38:06  7:40  Buffalo              NY 
  854 Ted Roach                      21    M# 697    68/440  M20-24     39:26  7:56     38:36  7:46  Buffalo              NY 
  855 Brian Herzog                   26    M# 698   100/642  M25-29     39:27  7:57     38:49  7:49  Buffalo              NY 
  856 Mike Karb                      50    M# 699    46/451  M50-54     39:27  7:57     37:31  7:33  Maineville           OH 
  857 Robert P. Tuites               58    M# 700    31/443  M55-59     39:27  7:57     38:56  7:50  Batavia              NY 
  858 Mike Brinkerhoff               49    M# 701    43/502  M45-49     39:28  7:57     39:06  7:52  Orchard Park         NY 
  859 Nathan Holst                   15    M# 702   100/434  M15-19     39:28  7:57     37:56  7:38  Hamburg              NY 
  860 Matthew Bessing                31    M# 703    96/702  M30-34     39:29  7:57     38:47  7:48  Elma                 NY 
  861 Driss Sehlaoui                 29    M# 704   101/642  M25-29     39:30  7:57     38:02  7:40  Akron                OH 
  862 Matthew Slominski              21    M# 705    69/440  M20-24     39:30  7:57     38:32  7:46  North Tonawanda      NY 
  863 Erik P. Korvne                 53    M# 706    47/451  M50-54     39:30  7:57     38:03  7:40  Akron                OH 
  864 Alan Knoell                    32    M# 707    97/702  M30-34     39:31  7:57     38:55  7:50  Clarence             NY 
  865 Sarah A. Roeder                10    F# 158     3/249  F10-14     39:31  7:57     38:32  7:46  Fishers              IN 
  866 Owen Michaud                   13    M# 708    26/308  M10-14     39:31  7:57     39:13  7:54  Liverpool            NY 
  867 Leo Cintron                    47    M# 709    44/502  M45-49     39:31  7:57     37:30  7:33  East Aurora          NY 
  868 Aaron Davis                    36    M# 710    93/721  M35-39     39:32  7:57     39:22  7:56  Barker               NY 
  869 Robert E. Quinn                38    M# 711    94/721  M35-39     39:32  7:58     38:09  7:41  Buffalo              NY 
  870 Michael Krauza                 29    M# 712   102/642  M25-29     39:32  7:58     35:22  7:07  Baldwinsville        NY 
  871 Molly Burke                    26    F# 159    27/948  F25-29     39:33  7:58     37:49  7:37  Chicago              IL 
  872 David Manuel                   66    M# 713    12/208  M65-69     39:33  7:58     38:06  7:40  Grimsby              ON 
  873 Andrew Spadinger               55    M# 714    32/443  M55-59     39:34  7:58     36:57  7:26  Shelton              CT 
  874 Marta Bartlett                 35    F# 160    28/738  F35-39     39:36  7:58     38:34  7:46  Vienna               VA 
  875 Brent D. Bartlett              39    M# 715    95/721  M35-39     39:36  7:58     38:34  7:46  Vienna               VA 
  876 John M. Meka                   60    M# 716    22/330  M60-64     39:36  7:58     39:19  7:55  Grand Island         NY 
  877 Erin Sheehan                   34    F# 161    33/777  F30-34     39:37  7:58     39:21  7:55  Buffalo              NY 
  878 Edmond Wood                    31    M# 717    98/702  M30-34     39:37  7:59     36:33  7:22  Buffalo              NY 
  879 Ryan Rajapakse                 16    M# 718   101/434  M15-19     39:37  7:59     38:46  7:48  Clarence             NY 
  880 Melanie Stein                  29    F# 162    28/948  F25-29     39:37  7:59     38:45  7:48  Buffalo              NY 
  881 Tommy Strade                   16    M# 719   102/434  M15-19     39:38  7:59     37:50  7:37  Orchard Park         NY 
  882 Danner M. Leyonmark            16    M# 720   103/434  M15-19     39:38  7:59     39:15  7:54  Hamburg              NY 
  883 Donald R. Bigelow              33    M# 721    99/702  M30-34     39:38  7:59     38:59  7:51  Churchville          NY 
  884 Drew Biegner                   18    M# 722   104/434  M15-19     39:39  7:59     38:47  7:48  Clarence Center      NY 
  885 Will Grimm                     19    M# 723   105/434  M15-19     39:40  7:59     39:02  7:52  Buffalo              NY 
  886 Ashley E. Fisgus               41    F# 163    14/568  F40-44     39:40  7:59     39:12  7:54  Clarence Center      NY 
  887 Timothy Lane                   28    M# 724   103/642  M25-29     39:41  7:59     38:25  7:44  Buffalo              NY 
  888 Vanessa A. Marino              39    F# 164    29/738  F35-39     39:42  8:00     38:34  7:46  Lancaster            NY 
  889 Nick Southwell-Keely           37    M# 725    96/721  M35-39     39:42  8:00     39:07  7:53  New York             NY 
  890 Michael Kraus                  37    M# 726    97/721  M35-39     39:42  8:00     39:29  7:57  Buffalo              NY 
  891 David B. Rowe                  28    M# 727   104/642  M25-29     39:42  8:00     38:42  7:48  East Aurora          NY 
  892 Daniel J. Shanahan             42    M# 728    66/546  M40-44     39:43  8:00     36:07  7:16  Buffalo              NY 
  893 Brandon Birtch                 39    M# 729    98/721  M35-39     39:44  8:00     39:31  7:57  Sanborn              NY 
  894 Peter Roach                    32    M# 730   100/702  M30-34     39:44  8:00     39:21  7:55  Wake Forest          NC 
  895 Ralph W. Rietz                 52    M# 731    48/451  M50-54     39:44  8:00     39:35  7:58  Williamsville        NY 
  896 Elliott A. Woyshner            27    M# 732   105/642  M25-29     39:45  8:00     37:11  7:29  Buffalo              NY 
  897 Peter S. Martin                39    M# 733    99/721  M35-39     39:46  8:00     39:06  7:52  Buffalo              NY 
  898 Steve Hannon                   36    M# 734   100/721  M35-39     39:46  8:00     39:21  7:55  Buffalo              NY 
  899 Theodore Langlois              26    M# 735   106/642  M25-29     39:47  8:01     39:47  8:01  Amherst              NY 
  900 Spencer C. Bacon               24    M# 736    70/440  M20-24     39:47  8:01     38:35  7:46  Buffalo              NY 
  901 Christina Bellis               61    F# 165     2/219  F60-64     39:48  8:01     39:48  8:01  Hamburg              NY 
  902 Daniel J. Tracz                36    M# 737   101/721  M35-39     39:48  8:01     38:23  7:44  Lancaster            NY 
  903 David Barbaro                  57    M# 738    33/443  M55-59     39:48  8:01     39:38  7:59  Lancaster            NY 
  904 Ben M. Smith                   16    M# 739   106/434  M15-19     39:49  8:01     39:27  7:56  Lockport             NY 
  905 Samantha Gregoire              20    F# 166    14/602  F20-24     39:49  8:01     39:19  7:55  Lewiston             NY 
  906 Patrick F. Boyd                22    M# 740    71/440  M20-24     39:49  8:01     36:13  7:18  Williamsville        NY 
  907 John Wayda                     47    M# 741    45/502  M45-49     39:49  8:01     39:18  7:55  Niagara Falls        NY 
  908 Nathaniel Houghton             30    M# 742   101/702  M30-34     39:49  8:01     38:50  7:49  Orchard Park         NY 
  909 Ephraim S. Lo                  36    M# 743   102/721  M35-39     39:50  8:01     39:09  7:53  Rome                 NY 
  910 Ernest Griffin                 33    M# 744   102/702  M30-34     39:50  8:01     37:45  7:36  Buffalo              NY 
  911 Jared T. Breeden               20    M# 745    72/440  M20-24     39:50  8:01     38:23  7:44  Eden                 NY 
  912 Jeff Rassman                   42    M# 746    67/546  M40-44     39:51  8:01     38:21  7:43  Lancaster            NY 
  913 Sayward Schoellkopf            13    M# 747    27/308  M10-14     39:51  8:01     39:06  7:52  East Aurora          NY 
  914 Kevin Campbell                 54    M# 748    49/451  M50-54     39:51  8:01     39:26  7:56  Ellicott City        MD 
  915 Nicholas L. Picone             12    M# 749    28/308  M10-14     39:52  8:02     38:58  7:51  Orchard Park         NY 
  916 Charles E. Rice                70    M# 750     4/83   M70-74     39:52  8:02     39:38  7:59  Lakewood             NY 
  917 Ryan Wolfling                  30    M# 751   103/702  M30-34     39:52  8:02     38:23  7:44  Malden               MA 
  918 Meghan Callahan                25    F# 167    29/948  F25-29     39:53  8:02     37:19  7:31  Washington           DC 
  919 Jessica Ogrady                 35    F# 168    30/738  F35-39     39:53  8:02     37:21  7:31  Niagara Falls        NY 
  920 Jeffrey A. Mangiapane          40    M# 752    68/546  M40-44     39:54  8:02     39:45  8:00  New York             NY 
  921 Heather Kaczor                 45    F# 169     5/514  F45-49     39:54  8:02     38:05  7:40  Irving               NY 
  922 Hannah S. Matthews             26    F# 170    30/948  F25-29     39:55  8:02     37:44  7:36  Brooklyn             NY 
  923 Simon D. Wojcik                14    M# 753    29/308  M10-14     39:55  8:02     38:45  7:48  East Aurora          NY 
  924 Virginia Zgoda                 42    F# 171    15/568  F40-44     39:55  8:02     39:49  8:01  East Amherst         NY 
  925 Mr. Stacy Matarazza            48    M# 754    46/502  M45-49     39:55  8:02     39:52  8:02  Derby                NY 
  926 Meghan Burke                   28    F# 172    31/948  F25-29     39:55  8:02     37:38  7:35  Washington           DC 
  927 Devon E. Laszewski             16    F# 173    25/458  F15-19     39:56  8:02     39:04  7:52  East Amherst         NY 
  928 Brad V. Vaillancourt           42    M# 755    69/546  M40-44     39:57  8:03     35:40  7:11  Elma                 NY 
  929 Kenneth Zatyko                 55    M# 756    34/443  M55-59     39:58  8:03     39:39  7:59  Bemus Point          NY 
  930 Ric Gilliland                  25    M# 757   107/642  M25-29     39:59  8:03     38:28  7:45  Birmingham           AL 
  931 Luke Coleman                   44    M# 758    70/546  M40-44     39:59  8:03     39:04  7:52  Buffalo              NY 
  932 Carrie Wert                    41    F# 174    16/568  F40-44     40:00  8:03     39:39  7:59  Buffalo              NY 
  933 Benjamin McPherson             29    M# 759   108/642  M25-29     40:00  8:03     35:19  7:07  Buffalo              NY 
  934 Tyler Whitaker                 27    M# 760   109/642  M25-29     40:01  8:03     37:12  7:29  North Tonawanda      NY 
  935 Joseph Panzarella              38    M# 761   103/721  M35-39     40:01  8:03     37:44  7:36  East Rochester       NY 
  936 Thomas A. Lostracco            35    M# 762   104/721  M35-39     40:01  8:03     39:21  7:55  Buffalo              NY 
  937 Steve Biegner                  48    M# 763    47/502  M45-49     40:02  8:04     39:10  7:53  Clarence Center      NY 
  938 Jared A. Karas                 34    M# 764   104/702  M30-34     40:02  8:04     37:53  7:38  Lancaster            NY 
  939 Daryl Greene                   40    M# 765    71/546  M40-44     40:03  8:04     39:19  7:55  Grand Island         NY 
  940 David C. Parker                46    M# 766    48/502  M45-49     40:04  8:04     38:43  7:48  East Otto            NY 
  941 Melissa Hoffman                30    F# 175    34/777  F30-34     40:04  8:04     36:36  7:22  Pewaukee             WI 
  942 Erin C. Borek                  33    F# 176    35/777  F30-34     40:04  8:04     38:57  7:51  Buffalo              NY 
  943 Andrew Putnam                  18    M# 767   107/434  M15-19     40:05  8:04     39:17  7:54  Lockport             NY 
  944 Katie Olson                    33    F# 177    36/777  F30-34     40:05  8:04     38:49  7:49  Lewiston             NY 
  945 Nicole White                   48    F# 178     6/514  F45-49     40:06  8:04     37:58  7:39  East Aurora          NY 
  946 Kevin Maley                    49    M# 768    49/502  M45-49     40:07  8:05     37:26  7:32  Amerst               NY 
  947 Nyah G. Winiewicz              17    F# 179    26/458  F15-19     40:07  8:05     40:02  8:04  Orchard Park         NY 
  948 Jessica G. Breth               17    F# 180    27/458  F15-19     40:07  8:05     39:48  8:01  Orchard Park         NY 
  949 Michael Weyand                 13    M# 769    30/308  M10-14     40:08  8:05     35:40  7:11  Eden                 NY 
  950 Henry McWilliams               47    M# 770    50/502  M45-49     40:08  8:05     39:45  8:00  Grand Island         NY 
  951 Lauren Samar                   26    F# 181    32/948  F25-29     40:10  8:05     39:21  7:55  Pittsburgh           PA 
  952 Michael Zielinski              53    M# 771    50/451  M50-54     40:10  8:05     39:48  8:01  Buffalo              NY 
  953 Ryan L. Robinson               20    M# 772    73/440  M20-24     40:11  8:05     39:32  7:58  Lancaster            NY 
  954 Michael A. Taglione            51    M# 773    51/451  M50-54     40:11  8:05     38:20  7:43  Albany               NY 
  955 Chris Llabres                  30    M# 774   105/702  M30-34     40:11  8:05     38:10  7:41  Alexandria           VA 
  956 Joe Buckle                     53    M# 775    52/451  M50-54     40:11  8:05     40:03  8:04  Buffalo              NY 
  957 Jamison P. Mercurio            21    M# 776    74/440  M20-24     40:12  8:06     36:32  7:21  East Aurora          NY 
  958 Phil White                     57    M# 777    35/443  M55-59     40:12  8:06     37:42  7:35  Toronto              ON 
  959 Andrew Beasley                 40    M# 778    72/546  M40-44     40:12  8:06     39:58  8:03  Dover                MA 
  960 Martin Moore                   39    M# 779   105/721  M35-39     40:12  8:06     38:45  7:48  Lancaster            NY 
  961 Amy Garrick                    33    F# 182    37/777  F30-34     40:12  8:06     38:05  7:40  Washington           DC 
  962 Jim Cielencki                  46    M# 780    51/502  M45-49     40:13  8:06     39:59  8:03  Buffalo              NY 
  963 Dawn Schlee                    42    F# 183    17/568  F40-44     40:13  8:06     40:03  8:04  Williamsville        NY 
  964 Elizabeth Silverman Gruber     33    F# 184    38/777  F30-34     40:13  8:06     37:26  7:32  Hamburg              NY 
  965 Jason Matuszak                 41    M# 781    73/546  M40-44     40:13  8:06     39:54  8:02  Clarence             NY 
  966 Megan Talmon                   23    F# 185    15/602  F20-24     40:14  8:06     39:37  7:59  Buffalo              NY 
  967 Ryan J. Prince                 41    M# 782    74/546  M40-44     40:14  8:06     37:53  7:38  Brooklyn             NY 
  968 Holly Soucia                   41    F# 186    18/568  F40-44     40:15  8:06     39:26  7:56  West Seneca          NY 
  969 Lindsay McKenrick              35    F# 187    31/738  F35-39     40:15  8:06     40:02  8:04  Buffalo              NY 
  970 Daniel J. Dengler              63    M# 783    23/330  M60-64     40:16  8:06     40:01  8:03  Hamburg              NY 
  971 Jeffrey Allen                  48    M# 784    52/502  M45-49     40:16  8:06     39:27  7:57  North Liberty        IA 
  972 Michael Kendall                58    M# 785    36/443  M55-59     40:17  8:07     39:55  8:02  Amherst              NY 
  973 Lisa Ferraro                   43    F# 188    19/568  F40-44     40:17  8:07     39:34  7:58  Getzville            NY 
  974 Tim Filonczuk                  50    M# 786    53/451  M50-54     40:17  8:07     40:17  8:07  Buffalo              NY 
  975 Jaclyn M. Yager                32    F# 189    39/777  F30-34     40:18  8:07     39:42  8:00  Lancaster            NY 
  976 Jeff Meissner                  57    M# 787    37/443  M55-59     40:18  8:07     39:35  7:58  Hamburg              NY 
  977 Derek J. Carden                36    M# 788   106/721  M35-39     40:19  8:07     35:03  7:04  Sanborn              NY 
  978 Tyler Slominski                21    M# 789    75/440  M20-24     40:19  8:07     39:20  7:55  North Tonawanda      NY 
  979 Sylvia Grmela                  51    F# 190     8/398  F50-54     40:19  8:07     40:05  8:04  Buffalo              NY 
  980 Joshua Janson                  24    M# 790    76/440  M20-24     40:20  8:07     33:47  6:48  Clarence Center      NY 
  981 Theresa A. Caber               35    F# 191    32/738  F35-39     40:21  8:07     37:56  7:38  Hamburg              NY 
  982 Andrew Pulka                   32    M# 791   106/702  M30-34     40:22  8:08     37:44  7:36  Lancaster            NY 
  983 Judy Lemmon                    60    F# 192     3/219  F60-64     40:22  8:08     40:04  8:04  Amherst              NY 
  984 Kara K. Pooley                 22    F# 193    16/602  F20-24     40:22  8:08     38:48  7:49  New York             NY 
  985 Alex Scheitinger               22    M# 792    77/440  M20-24     40:23  8:08     39:57  8:03  West Orange          NJ 
  986 Melissa Kuberka                28    F# 194    33/948  F25-29     40:23  8:08     39:27  7:57  Rochester            NY 
  987 Mick Kuberka                   39    M# 793   107/721  M35-39     40:23  8:08     39:28  7:57  Rochester            NY 
  988 Tessa R. Beiter                20    F# 195    17/602  F20-24     40:24  8:08     38:51  7:49  Clarence Center      NY 
  989 Amanda Terkel                  37    F# 196    33/738  F35-39     40:24  8:08     40:13  8:06  Washington           DC 
  990 Matthew Holst                  13    M# 794    31/308  M10-14     40:24  8:08     38:52  7:50  Hamburg              NY 
  991 Alexander F. Buzak             25    M# 795   110/642  M25-29     40:24  8:08     40:10  8:05  Clarence             NY 
  992 Matthew Dobmeier               32    M# 796   107/702  M30-34     40:24  8:08     39:05  7:52  Buffalo              NY 
  993 Michael D. Jurek               29    M# 797   111/642  M25-29     40:25  8:08     37:57  7:38  Clarence Center      NY 
  994 Amy Tiede                      44    F# 197    20/568  F40-44     40:26  8:08     39:46  8:00  Williamsville        NY 
  995 Gary Meissner                  68    M# 798    13/208  M65-69     40:26  8:08     40:01  8:03  Williamsville        NY 
  996 Jim Norton                     54    M# 799    54/451  M50-54     40:26  8:08     38:08  7:41  Buffalo              NY 
  997 Kingsley Haas                  60    M# 800    24/330  M60-64     40:26  8:08     40:17  8:07  Clarence             NY 
  998 Patrick J. Connelly            55    M# 801    38/443  M55-59     40:28  8:09     40:11  8:05  South Wales          NY 
  999 Kara Colucci                   37    F# 198    34/738  F35-39     40:28  8:09     40:08  8:05  Charlotte            NC 
 1000 Justin R. Stockslager          31    M# 802   108/702  M30-34     40:28  8:09     38:52  7:50  Poughkeepsie         NY 
 1001 Kevin Kimball                  60    M# 803    25/330  M60-64     40:29  8:09     39:36  7:58  Orchard Park         NY 
 1002 Matt Bissonette                51    M# 804    55/451  M50-54     40:30  8:09     37:40  7:35  Boulder              CO 
 1003 Isabel J. Cubillo              17    F# 199    28/458  F15-19     40:30  8:09     37:38  7:35  Mount Sinai          NY 
 1004 Tim Hardt                      39    M# 805   108/721  M35-39     40:30  8:09     40:08  8:05  Clarence             NY 
 1005 Jack A. Agugliaro              66    M# 806    14/208  M65-69     40:30  8:09     39:33  7:58  Buffalo              NY 
 1006 Sarah W. Miller                26    F# 200    34/948  F25-29     40:30  8:09     39:41  7:59  Buffalo              NY 
 1007 Scott Bruning                  47    M# 807    53/502  M45-49     40:30  8:09     40:10  8:05  Lockport             NY 
 1008 Jack C. Deluca                 12    M# 808    32/308  M10-14     40:31  8:09     38:11  7:41  East Amherst         NY 
 1009 Matthew Heron                  23    M# 809    78/440  M20-24     40:32  8:10     36:23  7:20  Amherst              NY 
 1010 Matthew R. Zydel               27    M# 810   112/642  M25-29     40:33  8:10     38:56  7:50  Poughkeepsie         NY 
 1011 Mary Sheppard                  30    F# 201    40/777  F30-34     40:33  8:10     39:33  7:58  Orchard Park         NY 
 1012 Nicholas J. Monetti            15    M# 811   108/434  M15-19     40:34  8:10     39:11  7:53  Buffalo              NY 
 1013 Sam Spritzer                   65    M# 812    15/208  M65-69     40:34  8:10     40:26  8:09  Williamsville        NY 
 1014 Joseph Evans                   28    M# 813   113/642  M25-29     40:35  8:10     35:04  7:04  Holland              NY 
 1015 Connor B. Vincent              20    M# 814    79/440  M20-24     40:35  8:10     39:56  8:02  Amherst              NY 
 1016 Bill Pierce                    30    M# 815   109/702  M30-34     40:35  8:10     40:28  8:09  Buffalo              NY 
 1017 Robert Drzewucki               39    M# 816   109/721  M35-39     40:36  8:10     38:00  7:39  East Amherst         NY 
 1018 Joelle M. Mann                 40    F# 202    21/568  F40-44     40:36  8:10     38:18  7:43  Williamsville        NY 
 1019 Jon Gruchala                   63    M# 817    26/330  M60-64     40:36  8:10     40:00  8:03  Colden               NY 
 1020 Walter N. Hakala               40    M# 818    75/546  M40-44     40:36  8:10     38:11  7:41  Kenmore              NY 
 1021 Jason Wiseman                  39    M# 819   110/721  M35-39     40:36  8:10     40:01  8:03  Buffalo              NY 
 1022 Nicole L. Duffin               40    F# 203    22/568  F40-44     40:36  8:10     40:05  8:04  Buffalo              NY 
 1023 Sarah Gavigan                  38    F# 204    35/738  F35-39     40:36  8:11     38:08  7:41  Buffalo              NY 
 1024 Craig Madey                    45    M# 820    54/502  M45-49     40:37  8:11     39:02  7:52  Buffalo              NY 
 1025 Jay P. Kling                   26    M# 821   114/642  M25-29     40:38  8:11     38:28  7:45  Brooklyn             NY 
 1026 Andreas Karakousis             13    M# 822    33/308  M10-14     40:38  8:11     40:21  8:07  Towson               MD 
 1027 Drew Gaczewski                 26    M# 823   115/642  M25-29     40:38  8:11     39:06  7:52  Buffalo              NY 
 1028 Ana G. Bellanti                16    F# 205    29/458  F15-19     40:39  8:11     39:24  7:56  Buffalo              NY 
 1029 Matthew Bishara                31    M# 824   110/702  M30-34     40:39  8:11     39:55  8:02  Buffalo              NY 
 1030 Kristin Miga                   29    F# 206    35/948  F25-29     40:39  8:11     39:55  8:02  Buffalo              NY 
 1031 Douglas Bachman                22    M# 825    80/440  M20-24     40:40  8:11     39:16  7:54  Barker               NY 
 1032 Lisa Wilsbacher                48    F# 207     7/514  F45-49     40:40  8:11     39:46  8:00  Evanston             IL 
 1033 Justin Filipski                31    M# 826   111/702  M30-34     40:41  8:11     35:17  7:06  Clarence             NY 
 1034 Todd M. Roeder                 42    M# 827    76/546  M40-44     40:42  8:12     39:43  8:00  Fishers              IN 
 1035 Brian Kimpel                   48    M# 828    55/502  M45-49     40:42  8:12     40:33  8:10  Lancaster            NY 
 1036 Kylie R. Davis                 12    F# 208     4/249  F10-14     40:43  8:12     39:29  7:57  Buffalo              NY 
 1037 Ryan D. Best                   26    M# 829   116/642  M25-29     40:43  8:12     39:30  7:57  Angola               NY 
 1038 Fazeela Siddiqui               39    F# 209    36/738  F35-39     40:43  8:12     40:25  8:08  Brooklyn             NY 
 1039 Nicholas Grostefon             25    M# 830   117/642  M25-29     40:44  8:12     38:33  7:46  Buffalo              NY 
 1040 Nathanael Wagner               27    M# 831   118/642  M25-29     40:44  8:12     40:29  8:09  Buffalo              NY 
 1041 Monica Sexton                  38    F# 210    37/738  F35-39     40:44  8:12     39:03  7:52  Buffalo              NY 
 1042 Ellery Taylor                  56    M# 832    39/443  M55-59     40:44  8:12     40:44  8:12  Chula Vista          CA 
 1043 Mario J. Cubillo               48    M# 833    56/502  M45-49     40:45  8:12     37:53  7:38  Mount Sinai          NY 
 1044 Tristan P. Brunet              21    M# 834    81/440  M20-24     40:45  8:12     38:40  7:47  Gorham               ME 
 1045 McKenzie P. Gaffney            17    F# 211    30/458  F15-19     40:46  8:12     39:22  7:56  Alden                NY 
 1046 Jason Pacanowski               39    M# 835   111/721  M35-39     40:46  8:12     40:00  8:03  Derby                NY 
 1047 Tom Schaefer                   59    M# 836    40/443  M55-59     40:47  8:13     39:53  8:02  Lancaster            NY 
 1048 Stephen Caldwell               39    M# 837   112/721  M35-39     40:48  8:13     38:28  7:45  Florida              NY 
 1049 Rheanna Trevino                27    F# 212    36/948  F25-29     40:48  8:13     39:05  7:52  Buffalo              NY 
 1050 Jaclyn Campbell                34    F# 213    41/777  F30-34     40:49  8:13     40:20  8:07  Lancaster            NY 
 1051 Ryan Westerling                13    M# 838    34/308  M10-14     40:49  8:13     39:58  8:03  Clarence Center      NY 
 1052 Katherine R. Connerton         16    F# 214    31/458  F15-19     40:50  8:13     40:06  8:04  Kenmore              NY 
 1053 Michael J. Baker               44    M# 839    77/546  M40-44     40:51  8:13     40:11  8:05  West Seneca          NY 
 1054 Ricky Hennessey                29    M# 840   119/642  M25-29     40:51  8:13     40:47  8:13  Saint Louis          MO 
 1055 Rick Queeno                    55    M# 841    41/443  M55-59     40:51  8:14     38:50  7:49  Williamsville        NY 
 1056 James King                     33    M# 842   112/702  M30-34     40:52  8:14     34:59  7:03  Delaware             OH 
 1057 Christopher Zon                25    M# 843   120/642  M25-29     40:52  8:14     40:25  8:08  Tonawanda            NY 
 1058 Sophie Van Noppen              27    F# 215    37/948  F25-29     40:53  8:14     39:06  7:52  Laguna Hills         CA 
 1059 Samantha Himes                 21    F# 216    18/602  F20-24     40:54  8:14     37:29  7:33  Amherst              NY 
 1060 Deanna C. Zoerb                39    F# 217    38/738  F35-39     40:54  8:14     40:17  8:07  Holland              NY 
 1061 Sarah Schwartz                 21    F# 218    19/602  F20-24     40:54  8:14     35:28  7:09  Buffalo              NY 
 1062 Conor J. Vanderlip             15    M# 844   109/434  M15-19     40:55  8:14     39:14  7:54  Buffalo              NY 
 1063 Jacob M. Phillips              17    M# 845   110/434  M15-19     40:57  8:15     37:16  7:30  Niagara Fals         NY 
 1064 Thomas Foels                   64    M# 846    27/330  M60-64     40:58  8:15     40:25  8:08  East Amherst         NY 
 1065 Jeff M. Zoerb                  39    M# 847   113/721  M35-39     40:58  8:15     40:20  8:07  Holland              NY 
 1066 Joel Rockensuess               50    M# 848    56/451  M50-54     40:58  8:15     40:43  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
 1067 Dennis Hall                    38    M# 849   114/721  M35-39     40:59  8:15     39:57  8:03  Depew                NY 
 1068 William D. Carrier             18    M# 850   111/434  M15-19     40:59  8:15     36:30  7:21  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1069 Kurtis E. Sobkowich            23    M# 851    82/440  M20-24     40:59  8:15     38:39  7:47  Grimsby              ON 
 1070 Ryan Gimlin                    35    M# 852   115/721  M35-39     41:00  8:15     40:21  8:07  West Seneca          NY 
 1071 Ryan Danna                     27    M# 853   121/642  M25-29     41:00  8:15     40:55  8:14  Buffalo              NY 
 1072 Casey Martineau                29    F# 219    38/948  F25-29     41:00  8:15     40:05  8:04  Williamsville        NY 
 1073 Cindy Shea                     33    F# 220    42/777  F30-34     41:01  8:15     40:19  8:07  Webster              NY 
 1074 Madeline Rogowski              26    F# 221    39/948  F25-29     41:01  8:15     40:43  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
 1075 Frans De Waal                  65    M# 854    16/208  M65-69     41:01  8:15     41:00  8:15  Buffalo              NY 
 1076 Greg Wagner                    45    M# 855    57/502  M45-49     41:01  8:15     40:07  8:05  Evanston             IL 
 1077 Christina Kinney               29    F# 222    40/948  F25-29     41:03  8:16     40:53  8:14  Williamsville        NY 
 1078 Benjamin A. Terhaar            16    M# 856   112/434  M15-19     41:03  8:16     36:31  7:21  East Amherst         NY 
 1079 Benjamin Demerath              30    M# 857   113/702  M30-34     41:03  8:16     39:42  8:00  Hamburg              NY 
 1080 Zachary Taylor                 26    M# 858   122/642  M25-29     41:03  8:16     38:52  7:49  Atlanta              GA 
 1081 Josh Seyse                     16    M# 859   113/434  M15-19     41:03  8:16     38:09  7:41  Hawthorne            NY 
 1082 Mary E. Russell                29    F# 223    41/948  F25-29     41:04  8:16     40:48  8:13  Buffalo              NY 
 1083 Adam T. Pezzimenti             18    M# 860   114/434  M15-19     41:04  8:16     39:15  7:54  Buffalo              NY 
 1084 Randy Cooper, Jr.              36    M# 861   116/721  M35-39     41:04  8:16     39:04  7:52  Amherst              NY 
 1085 David E. Novak                 58    M# 862    42/443  M55-59     41:04  8:16     40:46  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
 1086 Shelly Albers                  36    F# 224    39/738  F35-39     41:04  8:16     38:55  7:50  Belleville           MI 
 1087 Douglas O'Hair                 26    M# 863   123/642  M25-29     41:04  8:16     40:49  8:13  Buffalo              NY 
 1088 Jonathan J. Dlugosz            33    M# 864   114/702  M30-34     41:06  8:16     40:43  8:12  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1089 Ethan C. Maines                20    M# 865    83/440  M20-24     41:06  8:16     38:50  7:49  Buffalo              NY 
 1090 Eli J. Richards                26    M# 866   124/642  M25-29     41:06  8:17     36:28  7:21  Williamsville        NY 
 1091 Nicholas S. Stirling           34    M# 867   115/702  M30-34     41:07  8:17     38:24  7:44  Buffalo              NY 
 1092 Michael Kelly                  29    M# 868   125/642  M25-29     41:07  8:17     39:17  7:55  Boston               MA 
 1093 Jason J. Holt                  40    M# 869    78/546  M40-44     41:07  8:17     40:34  8:10  Spencerport          NY 
 1094 William Kelly                  60    M# 870    28/330  M60-64     41:08  8:17     39:18  7:55  East Aurora          NY 
 1095 Jenna McArdle                  30    F# 225    43/777  F30-34     41:08  8:17     37:22  7:31  Buffalo              NY 
 1096 Jude Maier                     46    M# 871    58/502  M45-49     41:09  8:17     39:09  7:53  San Francisco        CA 
 1097 Russell Stark                  34    M# 872   116/702  M30-34     41:09  8:17     38:02  7:39  Buffalo              NY 
 1098 Pamela Vetrano                 33    F# 226    44/777  F30-34     41:09  8:17     40:19  8:07  Tonawanda            NY 
 1099 Scott C. Stinson               46    M# 873    59/502  M45-49     41:09  8:17     40:50  8:13  Lancaster            NY 
 1100 Conor F. Flynn                 27    M# 874   126/642  M25-29     41:10  8:17     38:57  7:51  Buffalo              NY 
 1101 Natalie Vukelic                28    F# 227    42/948  F25-29     41:11  8:17     38:57  7:50  Buffalo              NY 
 1102 Alexander D. Rudniski          42    M# 875    79/546  M40-44     41:11  8:17     40:23  8:08  Kenmore              NY 
 1103 Katie L. Neff                  35    F# 228    40/738  F35-39     41:11  8:17     39:57  8:03  Williamsville        NY 
 1104 Alex Silvia                    26    M# 876   127/642  M25-29     41:12  8:18     40:25  8:08  Grand Island         NY 
 1105 Bethany Aquilina Brez          40    F# 229    23/568  F40-44     41:13  8:18     39:52  8:02  Washington           DC 
 1106 Edward J. Williams             40    M# 877    80/546  M40-44     41:14  8:18     40:39  8:11  Getzville            NY 
 1107 Christopher F. Mazella         30    M# 878   117/702  M30-34     41:14  8:18     40:19  8:07  Richmond             VA 
 1108 Cynthia A. Hoover              49    F# 230     8/514  F45-49     41:15  8:18     40:18  8:07  Grand Island         NY 
 1109 Nick Ruhland                   28    M# 879   128/642  M25-29     41:15  8:18     41:07  8:17  Elma                 NY 
 1110 Christine Kaszubski            57    F# 231     8/343  F55-59     41:15  8:18     41:07  8:17  Amherst              NY 
 1111 Brent Gladney                  32    M# 880   118/702  M30-34     41:15  8:18     39:23  7:56  Buffalo              NY 
 1112 Nathan Vesper                  18    M# 881   115/434  M15-19     41:16  8:18     40:10  8:05  Clarence Center      NY 
 1113 Bryan Gillespie                44    M# 882    81/546  M40-44     41:16  8:19     40:58  8:15  Buffalo              NY 
 1114 Matthew Pivarunas              29    M# 883   129/642  M25-29     41:17  8:19     39:36  7:58  Schenectady          NY 
 1115 Sabrina Figler                 50    F# 232     9/398  F50-54     41:17  8:19     41:11  8:17  Hamburg              NY 
 1116 Stephanie Spritzer             62    F# 233     4/219  F60-64     41:17  8:19     41:15  8:18  Williamsville        NY 
 1117 Connor Carroll                 14    M# 884    35/308  M10-14     41:18  8:19     39:48  8:01  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1118 Natalie Pease                  29    F# 234    43/948  F25-29     41:18  8:19     40:17  8:07  Buffalo              NY 
 1119 Marco Riccioni                 49    M# 885    60/502  M45-49     41:18  8:19     41:07  8:17  Orchard Park         NY 
 1120 Tom Meka                       68    M# 886    17/208  M65-69     41:18  8:19     41:15  8:18  Angola               NY 
 1121 Ainsley Stoll                  30    F# 235    45/777  F30-34     41:18  8:19     40:54  8:14  Buffalo              NY 
 1122 Nick Impastato                 21    M# 887    84/440  M20-24     41:19  8:19     40:41  8:11  Marilla              NY 
 1123 Robert M. Brown-Griffin        38    M# 888   117/721  M35-39     41:19  8:19     41:11  8:17  Lockport             NY 
 1124 Michael Swartz                 40    M# 889    82/546  M40-44     41:19  8:19     39:33  7:58  Orchard Park         NY 
 1125 Christopher Cej                52    M# 890    57/451  M50-54     41:19  8:19     39:21  7:55  Marilla              NY 
 1126 Susan L. Arthur                57    F# 236     9/343  F55-59     41:20  8:19     41:17  8:19  Williamsville        NY 
 1127 Jarett Phillips                12    M# 891    36/308  M10-14     41:21  8:19     39:53  8:02  Niagara Fals         NY 
 1128 Mathew Fox                     29    M# 892   130/642  M25-29     41:21  8:19     39:52  8:02  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1129 Matthew Strom                  41    M# 893    83/546  M40-44     41:21  8:20     33:54  6:50  Alexandria           VA 
 1130 Laura A. Colca                 51    F# 237    10/398  F50-54     41:21  8:20     40:31  8:09  Getzville            NY 
 1131 Joshua Rogala                  22    M# 894    85/440  M20-24     41:22  8:20     39:36  7:58  Hamburg              NY 
 1132 Anna McDonagh                  54    F# 238    11/398  F50-54     41:22  8:20     40:51  8:14  Derby                NY 
 1133 Nora Langer                    39    F# 239    41/738  F35-39     41:22  8:20     40:59  8:15  Buffalo              NY 
 1134 Anne K. Bowling                37    F# 240    42/738  F35-39     41:23  8:20     41:00  8:15  Buffalo              NY 
 1135 Bill McDonagh                  52    M# 895    58/451  M50-54     41:23  8:20     40:49  8:13  Derby                NY 
 1136 Olivia White                   25    F# 241    44/948  F25-29     41:23  8:20     38:27  7:45  Buffalo              NY 
 1137 Jim O'Connor                   58    M# 896    43/443  M55-59     41:23  8:20     40:44  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
 1138 Brad J. Verost                 51    M# 897    59/451  M50-54     41:23  8:20     37:43  7:36  Grand Island         NY 
 1139 Mark W. Jones                  57    M# 898    44/443  M55-59     41:23  8:20     41:17  8:19  Lockport             NY 
 1140 Sydney M. Spadinger            24    F# 242    20/602  F20-24     41:24  8:20     38:47  7:49  Seattle              WA 
 1141 Antonio D. Sirianni            31    M# 899   119/702  M30-34     41:24  8:20     39:59  8:03  Hanover              NH 
 1142 Joshua Dent                    45    M# 900    61/502  M45-49     41:24  8:20     37:18  7:31  Middleport           NY 
 1143 David Wilhide                  61    M# 901    29/330  M60-64     41:25  8:20     40:17  8:07  Colorado Springs     CO 
 1144 Joel A. Monacelli              36    M# 902   118/721  M35-39     41:25  8:20     41:10  8:17  Lancaster            NY 
 1145 Kelsey Gosch                   21    F# 243    21/602  F20-24     41:26  8:20     38:12  7:42  Buffalo              NY 
 1146 Charles C. Polizzi             48    M# 903    62/502  M45-49     41:27  8:21     41:04  8:16  Buffalo              NY 
 1147 Jade M. Rinaldo                17    F# 244    32/458  F15-19     41:27  8:21     40:33  8:10  Buffalo              NY 
 1148 Jake Penny                     27    M# 904   131/642  M25-29     41:27  8:21     38:45  7:48  Buffalo              NY 
 1149 Evan Vahratian                 33    M# 905   120/702  M30-34     41:28  8:21     35:48  7:12  Royal Oak            MI 
 1150 Margaret G. Melber             26    F# 245    45/948  F25-29     41:29  8:21     37:29  7:33  Pittsburgh           PA 
 1151 Connor J. Fetzer               18    M# 906   116/434  M15-19     41:30  8:21     37:28  7:33  Lake View            NY 
 1152 Brandon Harris                 31    M# 907   121/702  M30-34     41:30  8:21     38:53  7:50  Buffalo              NY 
 1153 Jim Lynch                      57    M# 908    45/443  M55-59     41:30  8:21     41:23  8:20  East Aurora          NY 
 1154 Stephanie E. Steidle           31    F# 246    46/777  F30-34     41:31  8:22     37:24  7:32  Avon                 NY 
 1155 Chris Dewitt                   36    M# 909   119/721  M35-39     41:31  8:22     40:57  8:15  Grand Island         NY 
 1156 Larry Whistler                 51    M# 910    60/451  M50-54     41:31  8:22     41:04  8:16  Buffalo              NY 
 1157 Maeve A. Weimer                14    F# 247     5/249  F10-14     41:32  8:22     41:01  8:15  Orchard Park         NY 
 1158 Andrea J. Lamastra             46    F# 248     9/514  F45-49     41:32  8:22     41:14  8:18  Rocky River          OH 
 1159 James G. Weimer                58    M# 911    46/443  M55-59     41:33  8:22     41:02  8:16  Orchard Park         NY 
 1160 Andrew Criado                  38    M# 912   120/721  M35-39     41:33  8:22     40:46  8:12  Alexandria           VA 
 1161 Ashley M. Yaiser               31    F# 249    47/777  F30-34     41:34  8:22     37:50  7:37  Rochester            NY 
 1162 Thomas J. Gray                 47    M# 913    63/502  M45-49     41:34  8:22     35:58  7:15  Lockport             NY 
 1163 Nick Dentice                   38    M# 914   121/721  M35-39     41:34  8:22     39:11  7:53  Buffalo              NY 
 1164 Leah Hourihan                  27    F# 250    46/948  F25-29     41:34  8:22     39:52  8:02  Chicago              IL 
 1165 Trey Clauss                    36    M# 915   122/721  M35-39     41:34  8:22     40:25  8:08  Ellicottville        NY 
 1166 Katie Feeley                   25    F# 251    47/948  F25-29     41:34  8:22     39:51  8:01  Buffalo              NY 
 1167 Timothy Curtiss                43    M# 916    84/546  M40-44     41:35  8:22     38:39  7:47  Bowmansville         NY 
 1168 Emily Vreeland                 29    F# 252    48/948  F25-29     41:35  8:22     39:24  7:56  Washington           DC 
 1169 Brian Janiga                   36    M# 917   123/721  M35-39     41:35  8:22     39:21  7:55  Hamburg              NY 
 1170 Jaxon Bruzgul                  14    M# 918    37/308  M10-14     41:36  8:22     40:36  8:10  Orchard Park         NY 
 1171 Daniel R. Rybarczyk            23    M# 919    86/440  M20-24     41:36  8:22     39:09  7:53  Buffalo              NY 
 1172 Kathryn G. Eagan               15    F# 253    33/458  F15-19     41:36  8:23     41:15  8:18  Buffalo              NY 
 1173 Colin Odonnell                 37    M# 920   124/721  M35-39     41:36  8:23     39:40  7:59  East Aurora          NY 
 1174 Kevin Arnold                   36    M# 921   125/721  M35-39     41:36  8:23     36:54  7:26  Buffalo              NY 
 1175 Rogan Kaifas                   11    M# 922    38/308  M10-14     41:36  8:23     40:39  8:11  Buffalo              NY 
 1176 Joshua Nichols                 34    M# 923   122/702  M30-34     41:36  8:23     33:38  6:46  Buffalo              NY 
 1177 Patrick L. O'Donnell           37    M# 924   126/721  M35-39     41:37  8:23     39:41  7:59  Buffalo              NY 
 1178 Glenn Kaifas                   42    M# 925    85/546  M40-44     41:37  8:23     40:39  8:11  Buffalo              NY 
 1179 Linda V. Alegria               32    F# 254    48/777  F30-34     41:37  8:23     40:36  8:10  Tonawanda            NY 
 1180 Lucas Kandefer                 40    M# 926    86/546  M40-44     41:37  8:23     41:23  8:20  Buffalo              NY 
 1181 Steven Gardner                 29    M# 927   132/642  M25-29     41:38  8:23     39:53  8:02  Buffalo              NY 
 1182 Kyle M. Mtpleasant             24    M# 928    87/440  M20-24     41:38  8:23     39:18  7:55  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1183 Charles Roberts                38    M# 929   127/721  M35-39     41:39  8:23     39:55  8:02  Buffalo              NY 
 1184 Deena Mueller-Funke            31    F# 255    49/777  F30-34     41:39  8:23     39:22  7:56  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1185 Fred Luongo                    66    M# 930    18/208  M65-69     41:39  8:23     41:32  8:22  Buffalo              NY 
 1186 Colleen A. Carroll             36    F# 256    43/738  F35-39     41:39  8:23     41:31  8:22  Buffalo              NY 
 1187 Jayden Bruzgul                 12    M# 931    39/308  M10-14     41:39  8:23     40:40  8:11  Orchard Park         NY 
 1188 Adam M. Stankowski             24    M# 932    88/440  M20-24     41:40  8:23     40:22  8:08  Lancaster            NY 
 1189 Owen Huber                     17    M# 933   117/434  M15-19     41:41  8:23     39:21  7:55  Buffalo              NY 
 1190 Ellen Piccillo                 24    F# 257    22/602  F20-24     41:41  8:23     40:10  8:05  Hamburg              NY 
 1191 Brittany Sullivan              21    F# 258    23/602  F20-24     41:41  8:23     38:02  7:39  Springville          NY 
 1192 Molly E. Munschauer            28    F# 259    49/948  F25-29     41:42  8:24     41:10  8:17  East Aurora          NY 
 1193 Nick Galasso                   24    M# 934    89/440  M20-24     41:42  8:24     38:17  7:43  Burlington           VT 
 1194 Collin M. Galvin               16    M# 935   118/434  M15-19     41:43  8:24     40:03  8:04  East Amherst         NY 
 1195 Eamon K. Kretzer               11    M# 936    40/308  M10-14     41:44  8:24     39:58  8:03  Alexandria           VA 
 1196 Tyler Lane                     17    M# 937   119/434  M15-19     41:44  8:24     41:23  8:20  Orchard Park         NY 
 1197 Harvey Brice                   49    M# 938    64/502  M45-49     41:44  8:24     37:59  7:39  East Amherst         NY 
 1198 Kenneth S. Degon               41    M# 939    87/546  M40-44     41:45  8:24     39:45  8:00  Buffalo              NY 
 1199 Krysta S. Doerfler             40    F# 260    24/568  F40-44     41:45  8:24     40:52  8:14  Buffalo              NY 
 1200 Elise Grzeskiewicz             25    F# 261    50/948  F25-29     41:45  8:24     40:37  8:11  Buffalo              NY 
 1201 Neil Goodman                   62    M# 940    30/330  M60-64     41:46  8:24     39:11  7:53  Chevy Chase          MD 
 1202 Karen Alongi                   55    F# 262    10/343  F55-59     41:46  8:25     39:16  7:54  Buffalo              NY 
 1203 Peter Schaffstall              54    M# 941    61/451  M50-54     41:46  8:25     41:00  8:15  Lake View            NY 
 1204 Nikki Hanagan                  46    F# 263    10/514  F45-49     41:46  8:25     40:52  8:14  Williamsville        NY 
 1205 Brandt T. Beckstrand           26    M# 942   133/642  M25-29     41:47  8:25     40:30  8:09  Warsaw               NY 
 1206 Anna E. Hayes                  19    F# 264    34/458  F15-19     41:47  8:25     40:56  8:14  Hamburg              NY 
 1207 Mike Ambrosia                  37    M# 943   128/721  M35-39     41:47  8:25     41:12  8:18  Youngstown           NY 
 1208 Courtney Connors               28    F# 265    51/948  F25-29     41:48  8:25     38:50  7:49  Baltimore            MD 
 1209 Don Strasser                   53    M# 944    62/451  M50-54     41:48  8:25     38:38  7:47  Alden                NY 
 1210 Bob Honan                      67    M# 945    19/208  M65-69     41:48  8:25     41:29  8:21  Buffalo              NY 
 1211 Joseph M. Armenia              34    M# 946   123/702  M30-34     41:48  8:25     39:27  7:56  Pittsford            NY 
 1212 Ed Smith                       52    M# 947    63/451  M50-54     41:49  8:25     41:21  8:19  Buffalo              NY 
 1213 James G. Morrow                54    M# 948    64/451  M50-54     41:50  8:25     40:56  8:15  Eden                 NY 
 1214 Rocky Progano                  37    M# 949   129/721  M35-39     41:50  8:25     39:28  7:57  Fairfield            CT 
 1215 Macy Todd                      36    M# 950   130/721  M35-39     41:51  8:25     39:33  7:58  Buffalo              NY 
 1216 Gregory A. Osswald             52    M# 951    65/451  M50-54     41:52  8:26     41:45  8:24  Buffalo              NY 
 1217 Jane Wright                    59    F# 266    11/343  F55-59     41:52  8:26     41:26  8:20  Buffalo              NY 
 1218 Thomas A. McGuire              13    M# 952    41/308  M10-14     41:53  8:26     41:48  8:25  Warsaw               NY 
 1219 Elizabeth Miyashita            35    F# 267    44/738  F35-39     41:54  8:26     38:12  7:42  Buffalo              NY 
 1220 Daniel Syracuse                36    M# 953   131/721  M35-39     41:54  8:26     41:46  8:24  Buffalo              NY 
 1221 Roxanne Marmion                39    F# 268    45/738  F35-39     41:54  8:26     38:37  7:46  East Amherst         NY 
 1222 Baily Gorman                   21    F# 269    24/602  F20-24     41:55  8:26     36:39  7:23  Lockport             NY 
 1223 Katie Burns                    25    F# 270    52/948  F25-29     41:55  8:26     40:22  8:08  Newtown              CT 
 1224 Joseph Becker                  34    M# 954   124/702  M30-34     41:56  8:26     41:37  8:23  Orchard Park         NY 
 1225 John Robilotto                 44    M# 955    88/546  M40-44     41:57  8:27     40:40  8:11  Tarrytown            NY 
 1226 Peter Mildrew                  16    M# 956   120/434  M15-19     41:58  8:27     36:29  7:21  Alexandria           VA 
 1227 Thomas J. Fisher               39    M# 957   132/721  M35-39     41:58  8:27     41:10  8:17  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1228 Michael J. Bleyle              36    M# 958   133/721  M35-39     41:58  8:27     41:10  8:17  Tonawanda            NY 
 1229 Tom A. Rzejzutek               56    M# 959    47/443  M55-59     41:58  8:27     40:45  8:12  Tonawanda            NY 
 1230 Jon Martin                     32    M# 960   125/702  M30-34     41:58  8:27     41:50  8:25  Cassadaga            NY 
 1231 Sam Marranca                   15    M# 961   121/434  M15-19     41:59  8:27     41:02  8:16  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1232 Taryn Bakowski                 29    F# 271    53/948  F25-29     41:59  8:27     39:02  7:52  Buffalo              NY 
 1233 Steven F. Dziuba               24    M# 962    90/440  M20-24     41:59  8:27     38:51  7:49  Buffalo              NY 
 1234 Zachary Tyszka                 10    M# 963    42/308  M10-14     42:00  8:27     41:37  8:23  West Seneca          NY 
 1235 Ryan M. Prise                  16    M# 964   122/434  M15-19     42:00  8:27     39:00  7:51  Akron                NY 
 1236 Sheryl A. Smith                14    F# 272     6/249  F10-14     42:00  8:27     40:36  8:10  Clarence             NY 
 1237 Erika Rettig                   38    F# 273    46/738  F35-39     42:00  8:27     41:22  8:20  Hamburg              NY 
 1238 Elizabeth Martin               29    F# 274    54/948  F25-29     42:00  8:27     41:50  8:25  Cassadaga            NY 
 1239 Logan Closs                    16    M# 965   123/434  M15-19     42:00  8:27     39:00  7:51  Clarence             NY 
 1240 Shannon Peirano                40    F# 275    25/568  F40-44     42:00  8:27     41:21  8:20  Hamburg              NY 
 1241 Bill E. Sheppard               70    M# 966     5/83   M70-74     42:01  8:28     41:20  8:19  Hamburg              NY 
 1242 Julia M. Smith                 27    F# 276    55/948  F25-29     42:01  8:28     35:29  7:09  Newport              PA 
 1243 Isabella Judge                 15    F# 277    35/458  F15-19     42:02  8:28     41:43  8:24  Buffalo              NY 
 1244 Tabitha M. Swiatek             12    F# 278     7/249  F10-14     42:02  8:28     41:42  8:24  Buffalo              NY 
 1245 David Michaud                  49    M# 967    65/502  M45-49     42:02  8:28     41:41  8:24  Hamburg              NY 
 1246 Darell J. McKenrick            63    M# 968    31/330  M60-64     42:02  8:28     41:51  8:26  Alden                NY 
 1247 Jeffrey S. Van Fossen          60    M# 969    32/330  M60-64     42:02  8:28     41:00  8:15  Buffalo              NY 
 1248 Timothy Prise                  50    M# 970    66/451  M50-54     42:03  8:28     39:03  7:52  Akron                NY 
 1249 Christopher P. Mazella         58    M# 971    48/443  M55-59     42:03  8:28     41:07  8:17  Depew                NY 
 1250 Aden Peterson                  27    F# 279    56/948  F25-29     42:03  8:28     39:14  7:54  Minneapolis          MN 
 1251 Anthony L. Castanza            34    M# 972   126/702  M30-34     42:03  8:28     41:11  8:18  West Seneca          NY 
 1252 Haley Peterson                 30    F# 280    50/777  F30-34     42:03  8:28     39:14  7:54  Denver               CO 
 1253 Justin Galacki                 36    M# 973   134/721  M35-39     42:03  8:28     38:52  7:50  New York             NY 
 1254 Avery Bleichfeld               20    M# 974    91/440  M20-24     42:03  8:28     40:21  8:07  Denver               CO 
 1255 Paula Bachman                  46    F# 281    11/514  F45-49     42:04  8:28     40:41  8:11  Barker               NY 
 1256 Michael I. Gallagher           25    M# 975   134/642  M25-29     42:04  8:28     37:07  7:28  Hamburg              NY 
 1257 Chris Nebelecky                34    M# 976   127/702  M30-34     42:04  8:28     40:12  8:06  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1258 Josh C. Martin                 19    M# 977   124/434  M15-19     42:04  8:28     34:51  7:01  Clarence Center      NY 
 1259 Maria Podebryi                 42    F# 282    26/568  F40-44     42:04  8:28     40:14  8:06  Buffalo              NY 
 1260 Jeffrey Dimayo                 54    M# 978    67/451  M50-54     42:05  8:28     41:11  8:17  Middleport           NY 
 1261 David J. Conboy                25    M# 979   135/642  M25-29     42:05  8:28     41:10  8:17  Grand Island         NY 
 1262 Brandon Soelberg               31    M# 980   128/702  M30-34     42:05  8:28     36:56  7:26  Buffalo              NY 
 1263 Shannon McEwen                 27    F# 283    57/948  F25-29     42:06  8:29     40:42  8:12  Niagara Falls        ON 
 1264 Cindy Galuski                  50    F# 284    12/398  F50-54     42:07  8:29     41:49  8:25  Elma                 NY 
 1265 Steven R. Browne               22    M# 981    92/440  M20-24     42:07  8:29     41:05  8:16  Buffalo              NY 
 1266 Chris Donner                   43    M# 982    89/546  M40-44     42:08  8:29     39:40  7:59  Williamsville        NY 
 1267 Tony Maue                      25    M# 983   136/642  M25-29     42:08  8:29     38:58  7:51  Flagstaff            AZ 
 1268 Kimberly Kucharski             27    F# 285    58/948  F25-29     42:08  8:29     39:34  7:58  Orchard Park         NY 
 1269 Chris Murawski                 41    M# 984    90/546  M40-44     42:09  8:29     41:14  8:18  Buffalo              NY 
 1270 Joseph G. Chernowski           42    M# 985    91/546  M40-44     42:09  8:29     37:44  7:36  Marietta             GA 
 1271 Frances H. Stephenson          35    F# 286    47/738  F35-39     42:09  8:29     40:38  8:11  Buffalo              NY 
 1272 David A. Crooks                17    M# 986   125/434  M15-19     42:10  8:29     37:21  7:31  Depew                NY 
 1273 Mike Sauer                     54    M# 987    68/451  M50-54     42:10  8:29     40:42  8:12  St. Catharines       ON 
 1274 Tom Vossler                    62    M# 988    33/330  M60-64     42:10  8:29     41:55  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 1275 Pete Donovan                   54    M# 989    69/451  M50-54     42:10  8:29     36:43  7:24  Middleport           NY 
 1276 Diana Scheitinger              57    F# 287    12/343  F55-59     42:10  8:29     41:43  8:24  West Orange          NJ 
 1277 John Robinson                  33    M# 990   129/702  M30-34     42:11  8:29     39:05  7:52  Depew                NY 
 1278 Kevin D. Mills                 42    M# 991    92/546  M40-44     42:12  8:30     40:33  8:10  Hamburg              NY 
 1279 Joseph G. Melber               27    M# 992   137/642  M25-29     42:12  8:30     38:11  7:41  Pittsburgh           PA 
 1280 Levi Van Ryn                   12    M# 993    43/308  M10-14     42:12  8:30     39:42  8:00  Grimsby              ON 
 1281 Michael M. Kane                31    M# 994   130/702  M30-34     42:13  8:30     40:01  8:03  East Amherst         NY 
 1282 Jayme E. Smith                 38    F# 288    48/738  F35-39     42:13  8:30     41:03  8:16  Marlton              NJ 
 1283 Sebastian Gwitt                16    M# 995   126/434  M15-19     42:13  8:30     37:23  7:32  Amherst              NY 
 1284 Dylan Begany                   26    M# 996   138/642  M25-29     42:14  8:30     39:58  8:03  Buffalo              NY 
 1285 David Riter                    47    M# 997    66/502  M45-49     42:14  8:30     40:43  8:12  Hamburg              NY 
 1286 Daniel Dore                    42    M# 998    93/546  M40-44     42:14  8:30     41:57  8:27  Lockport             NY 
 1287 John Roden                     58    M# 999    49/443  M55-59     42:14  8:30     41:00  8:15  West Falls           NY 
 1288 Nicholas Whitman               51    M#1000    70/451  M50-54     42:15  8:30     39:38  7:59  Buffalo              NY 
 1289 Bruce Carter                   65    M#1001    20/208  M65-69     42:15  8:30     42:04  8:28  Alden                NY 
 1290 Lindsay Minkel                 31    F# 289    51/777  F30-34     42:16  8:30     41:28  8:21  Buffalo              NY 
 1291 Kim Strasser                   48    F# 290    12/514  F45-49     42:16  8:31     38:57  7:50  Alden                NY 
 1292 Andrew Fultz                   24    M#1002    93/440  M20-24     42:16  8:31     42:09  8:29  Lewiston             NY 
 1293 Garrett Chambers               28    M#1003   139/642  M25-29     42:17  8:31     41:59  8:27  Lancaster            NY 
 1294 Michael L. Robertson           33    M#1004   131/702  M30-34     42:18  8:31     40:03  8:04  Orchard Park         NY 
 1295 Tim Callahan                   52    M#1005    71/451  M50-54     42:18  8:31     41:15  8:18  Buffalo              NY 
 1296 Ryan Koella                    29    M#1006   140/642  M25-29     42:19  8:31     39:51  8:01  Brooklyn             NY 
 1297 Michael Tyszka                 39    M#1007   135/721  M35-39     42:19  8:31     41:55  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 1298 Michael K. Terranova           34    M#1008   132/702  M30-34     42:19  8:31     39:51  8:01  Buffalo              NY 
 1299 Benjamin Farley                34    M#1009   133/702  M30-34     42:19  8:31     35:36  7:10  Lockport             NY 
 1300 Gary J. Schintzius             42    M#1010    94/546  M40-44     42:20  8:31     39:36  7:58  Dover                NH 
 1301 Melissa Jozwiak                40    F# 291    27/568  F40-44     42:20  8:31     42:17  8:31  Lancaster            NY 
 1302 Elizabeth Burns                34    F# 292    52/777  F30-34     42:20  8:31     40:19  8:07  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1303 Benjamin Lieber                23    M#1011    94/440  M20-24     42:20  8:31     42:09  8:29  Brooklyn             NY 
 1304 Jill Lieber                    51    F# 293    13/398  F50-54     42:20  8:31     42:08  8:29  Getzville            NY 
 1305 Will A. Conmy                  18    M#1012   127/434  M15-19     42:20  8:31     40:38  8:11  Orchard Park         NY 
 1306 Tracy L. Meyer                 38    F# 294    49/738  F35-39     42:20  8:31     41:54  8:26  Boston               NY 
 1307 Benjamin C. Mills              12    M#1013    44/308  M10-14     42:21  8:31     40:43  8:12  Hamburg              NY 
 1308 Cameron Flemming               11    M#1014    45/308  M10-14     42:21  8:32     40:49  8:13  Getzville            NY 
 1309 Sean Cronin                    34    M#1015   134/702  M30-34     42:21  8:32     35:43  7:12  Centreville          VA 
 1310 Emma Weber                     24    F# 295    25/602  F20-24     42:22  8:32     42:17  8:31  Buffalo              NY 
 1311 Greg Weber                     57    M#1016    50/443  M55-59     42:22  8:32     42:17  8:31  Buffalo              NY 
 1312 Mary Jane C. Smith             31    F# 296    53/777  F30-34     42:22  8:32     40:58  8:15  Buffalo              NY 
 1313 Mark Fuller                    55    M#1017    51/443  M55-59     42:22  8:32     41:51  8:26  Lancaster            NY 
 1314 John K. Crane                  64    M#1018    34/330  M60-64     42:22  8:32     40:53  8:14  Buffalo              NY 
 1315 Jason M. Padgett               37    M#1019   136/721  M35-39     42:23  8:32     39:59  8:03  Holly Springs        NC 
 1316 John Terreri                   47    M#1020    67/502  M45-49     42:23  8:32     42:16  8:31  Buffalo              NY 
 1317 Paul W. Campana                35    M#1021   137/721  M35-39     42:23  8:32     40:35  8:10  Buffalo              NY 
 1318 Danielle N. Glynn              32    F# 297    54/777  F30-34     42:23  8:32     39:05  7:52  Buffalo              NY 
 1319 Dave Greber                    40    M#1022    95/546  M40-44     42:23  8:32     39:07  7:53  Amherst              NY 
 1320 Rob Tyrrell                    34    M#1023   135/702  M30-34     42:23  8:32     38:37  7:46  Grand Island         NY 
 1321 Dominic Grandinetti            16    M#1024   128/434  M15-19     42:23  8:32     41:40  8:23  Lockport             NY 
 1322 Ian S. Klenk                   17    M#1025   129/434  M15-19     42:24  8:32     40:27  8:09  Buffalo              NY 
 1323 Donald R. Trzepacz, Jr.        38    M#1026   138/721  M35-39     42:24  8:32     41:33  8:22  Elma                 NY 
 1324 Matthew Roehmholdt             16    M#1027   130/434  M15-19     42:24  8:32     41:37  8:23  Williamsville        NY 
 1325 David Benton                   55    M#1028    52/443  M55-59     42:24  8:32     40:23  8:08  Getzville            NY 
 1326 Sabrina Quiros                 16    F# 298    36/458  F15-19     42:24  8:32     42:12  8:30  Medina               NY 
 1327 Brett W. Christensen           25    M#1029   141/642  M25-29     42:24  8:32     36:32  7:21  East Aurora          NY 
 1328 Robert Kilgore                 53    M#1030    72/451  M50-54     42:24  8:32     41:17  8:19  Lancaster            NY 
 1329 John C. Fisgus                 45    M#1031    68/502  M45-49     42:25  8:32     41:56  8:27  Clarence Center      NY 
 1330 Eric T. Glynn                  35    M#1032   139/721  M35-39     42:25  8:32     39:05  7:52  Buffalo              NY 
 1331 Sidney Morris                  14    M#1033    46/308  M10-14     42:25  8:32     40:48  8:13  Tonawanda            NY 
 1332 Peter F. Sovinski              16    M#1034   131/434  M15-19     42:25  8:32     40:47  8:13  Orchard Park         NY 
 1333 Grace Harrington               17    F# 299    37/458  F15-19     42:25  8:32     38:34  7:46  Buffalo              NY 
 1334 Stephen K. Lowmaster           30    M#1035   136/702  M30-34     42:26  8:33     35:42  7:11  Buffalo              NY 
 1335 Rebecca Printz                 26    F# 300    59/948  F25-29     42:26  8:33     41:40  8:23  Brookline            MA 
 1336 Grant A. Smith                 17    M#1036   132/434  M15-19     42:27  8:33     40:30  8:09  Buffalo              NY 
 1337 Timothy P. Monreal             33    M#1037   137/702  M30-34     42:28  8:33     39:33  7:58  Orchard Park         NY 
 1338 Thomas H. Williams             33    M#1038   138/702  M30-34     42:28  8:33     37:57  7:38  Buffalo              NY 
 1339 Susan M. Eagan                 48    F# 301    13/514  F45-49     42:28  8:33     42:06  8:29  Buffalo              NY 
 1340 Katheen Page                   48    F# 302    14/514  F45-49     42:28  8:33     40:22  8:08  Towson               MD 
 1341 Debra Coniglio                 55    F# 303    13/343  F55-59     42:28  8:33     41:28  8:21  Buffalo              NY 
 1342 Chrissy Wolniewicz             28    F# 304    60/948  F25-29     42:29  8:33     39:44  8:00  Buffalo              NY 
 1343 Kaitlyn Summers                27    F# 305    61/948  F25-29     42:29  8:33     39:44  8:00  Buffalo              NY 
 1344 Daniel Ver                     35    M#1039   140/721  M35-39     42:29  8:33     40:47  8:13  Hamburg              NY 
 1345 Adam Shamlian                  27    M#1040   142/642  M25-29     42:29  8:33     39:52  8:02  Orchard Park         NY 
 1346 Jeff Knab                      33    M#1041   139/702  M30-34     42:29  8:33     39:54  8:02  Buffalo              NY 
 1347 Paul Kempkes                   41    M#1042    96/546  M40-44     42:29  8:33     38:27  7:45  Lancaster            NY 
 1348 Matthew E. Castilloux          23    M#1043    95/440  M20-24     42:30  8:33     41:37  8:23  Buffalo              NY 
 1349 Jim Harrington                 55    M#1044    53/443  M55-59     42:30  8:33     37:36  7:34  West Seneca          NY 
 1350 Zachary McArdle                30    M#1045   140/702  M30-34     42:30  8:33     38:37  7:46  Buffalo              NY 
 1351 Sean P. Spiesz                 51    M#1046    73/451  M50-54     42:31  8:33     40:45  8:12  Hamburg              NY 
 1352 Andrew G. Sovinski             16    M#1047   133/434  M15-19     42:31  8:34     40:53  8:14  Orchard Park         NY 
 1353 Molly Spisiak                  26    F# 306    62/948  F25-29     42:31  8:34     40:43  8:12  Elma                 NY 
 1354 Meegan Bluman                  40    F# 307    28/568  F40-44     42:31  8:34     41:13  8:18  New Rochelle         NY 
 1355 Alexander Bluman               38    M#1048   141/721  M35-39     42:32  8:34     41:12  8:18  New Rochelle         NY 
 1356 Ed Barauskas                   65    M#1049    21/208  M65-69     42:32  8:34     42:22  8:32  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1357 Jason Turner                   42    M#1050    97/546  M40-44     42:32  8:34     42:27  8:33  North Chili          NY 
 1358 Patrick Lewis                  33    M#1051   141/702  M30-34     42:32  8:34     39:53  8:02  Buffalo              NY 
 1359 Isabella M. Rajecki            15    F# 308    38/458  F15-19     42:33  8:34     41:23  8:20  Buffalo              NY 
 1360 James Crooks                   51    M#1052    74/451  M50-54     42:33  8:34     38:06  7:40  Akron                NY 
 1361 Jim Gorman                     54    M#1053    75/451  M50-54     42:33  8:34     37:18  7:31  Lockport             NY 
 1362 Susan Piccillo                 53    F# 309    14/398  F50-54     42:33  8:34     41:04  8:16  Hamburg              NY 
 1363 Hannah Heil                    17    F# 310    39/458  F15-19     42:33  8:34     42:21  8:31  Medina               NY 
 1364 Kenneth Taylor                 57    M#1054    54/443  M55-59     42:34  8:34     40:21  8:08  Atlanta              GA 
 1365 Ruthie Wilson                  16    F# 311    40/458  F15-19     42:34  8:34     42:07  8:29  Fairfield            CT 
 1366 Kevin Rivera                   41    M#1055    98/546  M40-44     42:34  8:34     41:39  8:23  Getzville            NY 
 1367 Martin Bielat                  28    M#1056   143/642  M25-29     42:34  8:34     40:59  8:15  Cleveland Heights    OH 
 1368 Kevin Kruzynski                38    M#1057   142/721  M35-39     42:35  8:34     41:56  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 1369 William Zdon                   37    M#1058   143/721  M35-39     42:35  8:34     41:57  8:27  Hamburg              NY 
 1370 David Kennedy                  55    M#1059    55/443  M55-59     42:36  8:35     41:55  8:26  Hamburg              NY 
 1371 Kevin J. Bailey                39    M#1060   144/721  M35-39     42:36  8:35     42:04  8:28  Lockport             NY 
 1372 Hannah M. Kennedy              20    F# 312    26/602  F20-24     42:36  8:35     41:55  8:26  Hamburg              NY 
 1373 Daniel P. Buckley              48    M#1061    69/502  M45-49     42:36  8:35     41:04  8:16  Williamsville        NY 
 1374 Kylie J. Cocca                 16    F# 313    41/458  F15-19     42:37  8:35     41:57  8:27  Buffalo              NY 
 1375 Christopher J. McKimmie        29    M#1062   144/642  M25-29     42:37  8:35     39:49  8:01  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1376 Tracy Fabian                   34    F# 314    55/777  F30-34     42:37  8:35     42:24  8:32  East Aurora          NY 
 1377 Sara Baker                     32    F# 315    56/777  F30-34     42:37  8:35     42:24  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 1378 Eric Harty                     32    M#1063   142/702  M30-34     42:37  8:35     40:37  8:11  Lancaster            NY 
 1379 Elizabeth Lovria               40    F# 316    29/568  F40-44     42:38  8:35     42:26  8:33  Hamburg              NY 
 1380 Thomas J. Brachmann            30    M#1064   143/702  M30-34     42:38  8:35     41:23  8:20  Buffalo              NY 
 1381 Mary Beth Scott                42    F# 317    30/568  F40-44     42:38  8:35     42:26  8:33  Buffalo              NY 
 1382 Kate Korff                     35    F# 318    50/738  F35-39     42:38  8:35     41:02  8:16  Hamburg              NY 
 1383 Maureen Hann                   43    F# 319    31/568  F40-44     42:38  8:35     42:27  8:33  Buffalo              NY 
 1384 John Gehrke                    38    M#1065   145/721  M35-39     42:39  8:35     41:47  8:25  Derby                NY 
 1385 Rob Pantling                   40    M#1066    99/546  M40-44     42:39  8:35     42:24  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 1386 Scott A. Kelley                43    M#1067   100/546  M40-44     42:39  8:35     42:24  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 1387 Samantha Maiarana              28    F# 320    63/948  F25-29     42:39  8:35     38:09  7:41  Tonawanda            NY 
 1388 Philip Maiarana                29    M#1068   145/642  M25-29     42:39  8:35     38:10  7:41  Buffalo              NY 
 1389 Shari Chiaino                  45    F# 321    15/514  F45-49     42:39  8:35     42:10  8:29  Clarence Center      NY 
 1390 David Zavitz                   45    M#1069    70/502  M45-49     42:40  8:35     41:16  8:18  Philadelphia         PA 
 1391 John B. Grosko                 48    M#1070    71/502  M45-49     42:41  8:35     39:15  7:54  Silver Spring        MD 
 1392 Brian Wolf                     41    M#1071   101/546  M40-44     42:41  8:36     40:52  8:14  Lancaster            NY 
 1393 Karrie Nachreiner              46    F# 322    16/514  F45-49     42:41  8:36     41:50  8:25  East Amherst         NY 
 1394 Jonathan B. Cocca              38    M#1072   146/721  M35-39     42:41  8:36     42:02  8:28  Buffalo              NY 
 1395 Devin R. Grosko                14    M#1073    47/308  M10-14     42:41  8:36     39:18  7:55  Silver Spring        MD 
 1396 Jay Flemming                   44    M#1074   102/546  M40-44     42:41  8:36     41:09  8:17  Getzville            NY 
 1397 Danielle Stewart               27    F# 323    64/948  F25-29     42:42  8:36     41:53  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 1398 Michael T. Williams, Jr.       52    M#1075    76/451  M50-54     42:42  8:36     40:33  8:10  West Seneca          NY 
 1399 Jimmy Twist                    18    M#1076   134/434  M15-19     42:43  8:36     41:00  8:15  Buffalo              NY 
 1400 Andrew Fanizzi                 46    M#1077    72/502  M45-49     42:43  8:36     36:16  7:18  Lewiston             NY 
 1401 Mary C. Ganey                  55    F# 324    14/343  F55-59     42:43  8:36     40:58  8:15  Buffalo              NY 
 1402 Jack Filipski                  13    M#1078    48/308  M10-14     42:43  8:36     37:59  7:39  Reading              MA 
 1403 Alexandra McPherson            45    F# 325    17/514  F45-49     42:43  8:36     42:14  8:30  East Aurora          NY 
 1404 Benjamin Michaud               20    M#1079    96/440  M20-24     42:43  8:36     42:21  8:31  Hamburg              NY 
 1405 Paul J. McCabe                 60    M#1080    35/330  M60-64     42:43  8:36     41:24  8:20  Atlanta              GA 
 1406 Gene Bliemeister               23    M#1081    97/440  M20-24     42:44  8:36     39:13  7:54  Lancaster            NY 
 1407 Maureen Sweeney                42    F# 326    32/568  F40-44     42:44  8:36     38:14  7:42  Depew                NY 
 1408 Stephen Fiorella               47    M#1082    73/502  M45-49     42:44  8:36     41:15  8:18  Depew                NY 
 1409 Natalie Czup                   30    F# 327    57/777  F30-34     42:44  8:36     37:06  7:28  Brooklyn             NY 
 1410 Mac Hartman                    46    M#1083    74/502  M45-49     42:44  8:36     41:55  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 1411 Nancy Duffy                    61    F# 328     5/219  F60-64     42:45  8:36     42:20  8:31  Williamsville        NY 
 1412 Nicole T. Carocci              21    F# 329    27/602  F20-24     42:47  8:37     39:53  8:02  Kenmore              NY 
 1413 Ethan Johnson                  12    M#1084    49/308  M10-14     42:47  8:37     40:56  8:15  Buffalo              NY 
 1414 Colleen Barrientos             28    F# 330    65/948  F25-29     42:47  8:37     38:07  7:41  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1415 John F. Noe                    63    M#1085    36/330  M60-64     42:47  8:37     42:21  8:32  Tonawanda            NY 
 1416 Mikhail Nitko                  36    M#1086   147/721  M35-39     42:47  8:37     39:44  8:00  Cambridge            MA 
 1417 Jessica Yarnes                 26    F# 331    66/948  F25-29     42:47  8:37     39:06  7:52  Grand Island         NY 
 1418 Andrea McCarthy                38    F# 332    51/738  F35-39     42:47  8:37     42:12  8:30  Depew                NY 
 1419 Nicholas Hoffman               38    M#1087   148/721  M35-39     42:48  8:37     40:37  8:11  Buffalo              NY 
 1420 Colin M. Reilly                35    M#1088   149/721  M35-39     42:48  8:37     41:34  8:22  Hamburg              NY 
 1421 Jason Brez                     38    M#1089   150/721  M35-39     42:48  8:37     41:27  8:21  Washington           DC 
 1422 Mo Hourihane                   55    M#1090    56/443  M55-59     42:49  8:37     41:04  8:16  Buffalo              NY 
 1423 Tony Gutowski                  63    M#1091    37/330  M60-64     42:49  8:37     42:24  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 1424 Peter Coker                    33    M#1092   144/702  M30-34     42:50  8:37     37:44  7:36  Tonawanda            NY 
 1425 John R. Gorham                 42    M#1093   103/546  M40-44     42:50  8:37     39:45  8:00  Falls Church         VA 
 1426 Bradley M. Kantor              16    M#1094   135/434  M15-19     42:50  8:37     38:01  7:39  Buffalo              NY 
 1427 Kyle Jacobs                    25    M#1095   146/642  M25-29     42:50  8:37     40:18  8:07  Buffalo              NY 
 1428 Ruben Bocanegra                36    M#1096   151/721  M35-39     42:50  8:37     39:20  7:55  Orchard Park         NY 
 1429 Elizabeth Bertoni              30    F# 333    58/777  F30-34     42:51  8:38     42:20  8:31  New York             NY 
 1430 Chris Martineck                50    M#1097    77/451  M50-54     42:51  8:38     42:38  8:35  Grand Island         NY 
 1431 Michael Griffin                53    M#1098    78/451  M50-54     42:51  8:38     42:13  8:30  Orchard Park         NY 
 1432 Stewart Grisante               30    M#1099   145/702  M30-34     42:51  8:38     42:21  8:32  New York             NY 
 1433 Abigail Helliwell              25    F# 334    67/948  F25-29     42:51  8:38     41:18  8:19  New York             NY 
 1434 Walter Mysiak                  16    M#1100   136/434  M15-19     42:51  8:38     39:29  7:57  Holland              NY 
 1435 Sam Olszowka                   16    M#1101   137/434  M15-19     42:52  8:38     39:29  7:57  Buffalo              NY 
 1436 Eric B. Heath                  37    M#1102   152/721  M35-39     42:52  8:38     42:38  8:35  Alexandria Bay       NY 
 1437 Bart Merrick                   49    M#1103    75/502  M45-49     42:52  8:38     41:46  8:25  Easton               MD 
 1438 Kevin R. Lovullo               31    M#1104   146/702  M30-34     42:52  8:38     41:10  8:17  Buffalo              NY 
 1439 Lisa Falzone                   40    F# 335    33/568  F40-44     42:52  8:38     40:45  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
 1440 Michael Irish                  66    M#1105    22/208  M65-69     42:53  8:38     42:39  8:35  East Amherst         NY 
 1441 Jude Rockensuess               18    M#1106   138/434  M15-19     42:53  8:38     42:39  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 1442 Christopher Dasaro             37    M#1107   153/721  M35-39     42:53  8:38     37:47  7:37  East Amherst         NY 
 1443 Sydney E. Modeas               23    F# 336    28/602  F20-24     42:53  8:38     40:00  8:03  Chicago              IL 
 1444 Hans Steiniger                 67    M#1108    23/208  M65-69     42:53  8:38     42:44  8:36  Lancaster            NY 
 1445 Joe Filipski                   49    M#1109    76/502  M45-49     42:53  8:38     38:09  7:41  Orchard Park         NY 
 1446 Joseph E. Spellman             31    M#1110   147/702  M30-34     42:54  8:38     42:30  8:33  Amherst              NY 
 1447 Tyler M. Martino               17    M#1111   139/434  M15-19     42:55  8:38     38:27  7:45  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1448 Shane Fraser                   12    M#1112    50/308  M10-14     42:56  8:39     39:37  7:59  East Aurora          NY 
 1449 Brian V. Fraser                50    M#1113    79/451  M50-54     42:56  8:39     39:37  7:59  East Aurora          NY 
 1450 Richard McKinley               43    M#1114   104/546  M40-44     42:56  8:39     42:55  8:38  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1451 Sean Radlich                   43    M#1115   105/546  M40-44     42:56  8:39     42:45  8:36  Lake View            NY 
 1452 Margaret F. Mildrew            21    F# 337    29/602  F20-24     42:57  8:39     37:30  7:33  Alexandria           VA 
 1453 Jeff D. Wright                 65    M#1116    24/208  M65-69     42:58  8:39     42:34  8:34  Akron                NY 
 1454 Charles S. Kwiatkowski         40    M#1117   106/546  M40-44     42:58  8:39     42:22  8:32  Akron                NY 
 1455 Lucia Esquilin                 37    F# 338    52/738  F35-39     42:59  8:39     41:33  8:22  Buffalo              NY 
 1456 Michael P. Hughes              47    M#1118    77/502  M45-49     42:59  8:39     41:11  8:17  Buffalo              NY 
 1457 Barbara Sauer                  71    F# 339     1/33   F70-74     42:59  8:39     42:54  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 1458 Lauren V. Lewis                35    F# 340    53/738  F35-39     42:59  8:39     40:19  8:07  Buffalo              NY 
 1459 Gustavo Della Flora Nunes      28    M#1119   147/642  M25-29     42:59  8:39     41:10  8:17  Buffalo              NY 
 1460 Joseph H. Grandinetti, Jr.     20    M#1120    98/440  M20-24     42:59  8:39     42:17  8:31  Lockport             NY 
 1461 Jill Cutspec                   27    F# 341    68/948  F25-29     43:00  8:39     40:51  8:13  Williamsville        NY 
 1462 Dan Westerling                 42    M#1121   107/546  M40-44     43:00  8:39     42:09  8:29  Tonawanda            NY 
 1463 Isaac Z. Tillotson             18    M#1122   140/434  M15-19     43:01  8:40     41:15  8:18  Buffalo              NY 
 1464 Noah Zydel                     22    M#1123    99/440  M20-24     43:01  8:40     38:34  7:46  Elma                 NY 
 1465 Derek Daniels                  47    M#1124    78/502  M45-49     43:01  8:40     39:24  7:56  East Amherst         NY 
 1466 Lindsay A. Kasprzak            32    F# 342    59/777  F30-34     43:01  8:40     41:05  8:16  Buffalo              NY 
 1467 Anne Spragins                  29    F# 343    69/948  F25-29     43:01  8:40     42:10  8:29  Depew                NY 
 1468 Diane T. Basehart              58    F# 344    15/343  F55-59     43:01  8:40     42:49  8:37  Buffalo              NY 
 1469 Eric Rodems                    34    M#1125   148/702  M30-34     43:01  8:40     39:40  7:59  Rochester            NY 
 1470 Dave Erickson                  28    M#1126   148/642  M25-29     43:02  8:40     42:07  8:29  Elma                 NY 
 1471 Betsy R. Mikac                 25    F# 345    70/948  F25-29     43:02  8:40     42:07  8:29  Blasdell             NY 
 1472 Jane A. Ippolito               28    F# 346    71/948  F25-29     43:02  8:40     42:15  8:30  Orchard Park         NY 
 1473 Frances Wymbs                  41    F# 347    34/568  F40-44     43:03  8:40     41:43  8:24  Athens               OH 
 1474 Laura E. Sciarrino             28    F# 348    72/948  F25-29     43:03  8:40     42:00  8:27  Brooklyn             NY 
 1475 David Szewczyk                 32    M#1127   149/702  M30-34     43:03  8:40     39:45  8:00  Buffalo              NY 
 1476 Sharon A. Winiewicz            56    F# 349    16/343  F55-59     43:03  8:40     42:47  8:37  Elma                 NY 
 1477 Jeffrey Dettelis               46    M#1128    79/502  M45-49     43:03  8:40     40:14  8:06  Buffalo              NY 
 1478 Mark Hendricks                 36    M#1129   154/721  M35-39     43:03  8:40     39:33  7:58  Clarence             NY 
 1479 Barry Sutton                   60    M#1130    38/330  M60-64     43:04  8:40     42:21  8:32  Hamburg              NY 
 1480 Jennifer Pratt                 41    F# 350    35/568  F40-44     43:04  8:40     42:37  8:35  East Amherst         NY 
 1481 Heather P. Stoldt              38    F# 351    54/738  F35-39     43:04  8:40     41:55  8:26  Lancaster            NY 
 1482 Shawn Gworek                   34    F# 352    60/777  F30-34     43:04  8:40     42:50  8:37  Rochester            NY 
 1483 Joshua Voorhees                38    M#1131   155/721  M35-39     43:04  8:40     37:54  7:38  Oberlin              OH 
 1484 Allison Blake                  15    F# 353    42/458  F15-19     43:05  8:40     41:42  8:24  Orchard Park         NY 
 1485 Emily Blake                    19    F# 354    43/458  F15-19     43:05  8:40     41:43  8:24  Orchard Park         NY 
 1486 Michael Tripp                  57    M#1132    57/443  M55-59     43:05  8:40     40:58  8:15  Williamsville        NY 
 1487 Caroline M. Hogan              24    F# 355    30/602  F20-24     43:05  8:40     42:10  8:29  Buffalo              NY 
 1488 Daniel Brush                   20    M#1133   100/440  M20-24     43:05  8:40     42:40  8:35  Elma                 NY 
 1489 Chelsea M. Plimpton            30    F# 356    61/777  F30-34     43:06  8:41     42:01  8:28  East Amherst         NY 
 1490 Jim Knab                       62    M#1134    39/330  M60-64     43:06  8:41     40:30  8:09  Buffalo              NY 
 1491 Jack Graham                    32    M#1135   150/702  M30-34     43:06  8:41     41:31  8:22  Buffalo              NY 
 1492 Jennifer Schaefer              44    F# 357    36/568  F40-44     43:06  8:41     42:02  8:28  Buffalo              NY 
 1493 Tricia Applegate               48    F# 358    18/514  F45-49     43:07  8:41     42:48  8:37  Lake View            NY 
 1494 Jennifer Lavelle               49    F# 359    19/514  F45-49     43:07  8:41     42:51  8:38  Lake View            NY 
 1495 Craig Lasher                   60    M#1136    40/330  M60-64     43:07  8:41     42:02  8:28  College Park         MD 
 1496 Dave T. Blaszak                35    M#1137   156/721  M35-39     43:08  8:41     41:45  8:24  Lancaster            NY 
 1497 Chandni Dherwani               27    F# 360    73/948  F25-29     43:08  8:41     42:40  8:35  Brooklyn             NY 
 1498 Ronald P. King                 62    M#1138    41/330  M60-64     43:09  8:41     43:01  8:40  Lockport             NY 
 1499 Lucy Ingro                     14    F# 361     8/249  F10-14     43:09  8:41     41:50  8:25  Burt                 NY 
 1500 Maya Arena                     15    F# 362    44/458  F15-19     43:09  8:41     39:28  7:57  Atlanta              GA 
 1501 Jonathan A. Mugel              62    M#1139    42/330  M60-64     43:09  8:41     41:43  8:24  Hamburg              NY 
 1502 Adam Metz                      36    M#1140   157/721  M35-39     43:09  8:41     42:46  8:37  Depew                NY 
 1503 Kelly M. Gilmour               44    F# 363    37/568  F40-44     43:09  8:41     42:22  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 1504 Martha Metz                    39    F# 364    55/738  F35-39     43:09  8:41     42:46  8:37  Orchard Park         NY 
 1505 Melissa A. Dunn                52    F# 365    15/398  F50-54     43:10  8:41     42:24  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 1506 Teena Clark                    46    F# 366    20/514  F45-49     43:10  8:41     42:57  8:39  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1507 Anne K. Smith                  27    F# 367    74/948  F25-29     43:10  8:41     36:38  7:22  Buffalo              NY 
 1508 Russell Lenigan                36    M#1141   158/721  M35-39     43:10  8:41     40:12  8:06  Buffalo              NY 
 1509 Ryan J. Washcalus              19    M#1142   141/434  M15-19     43:11  8:42     39:32  7:57  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1510 Kennedy S. Quinlan             18    F# 368    45/458  F15-19     43:12  8:42     43:01  8:40  Chester              WV 
 1511 Molly O. Greene                39    F# 369    56/738  F35-39     43:12  8:42     41:44  8:24  Buffalo              NY 
 1512 Trish Malatesta                40    F# 370    38/568  F40-44     43:12  8:42     41:59  8:27  Long Beach           CA 
 1513 Elizabeth Lowes                55    F# 371    17/343  F55-59     43:12  8:42     41:59  8:27  Santa Fe             NM 
 1514 Kate Johnson                   35    F# 372    57/738  F35-39     43:13  8:42     42:06  8:28  Quincy               MA 
 1515 Katie M. Mathews               31    F# 373    62/777  F30-34     43:13  8:42     43:13  8:42  Dayton               OH 
 1516 Haley Harasymiw                45    F# 374    21/514  F45-49     43:13  8:42     41:54  8:26  East Aurora          NY 
 1517 James L. Gooding               36    M#1143   159/721  M35-39     43:13  8:42     40:30  8:09  Deptford             NJ 
 1518 Nick Swain                     24    M#1144   101/440  M20-24     43:14  8:42     39:35  7:58  Williamsville        NY 
 1519 Michelle Carbery               46    F# 375    22/514  F45-49     43:14  8:42     41:17  8:19  Buffalo              NY 
 1520 Caitlin O'Rourke               18    F# 376    46/458  F15-19     43:14  8:42     42:26  8:33  Orchard Park         NY 
 1521 John T. Swaine                 53    M#1145    80/451  M50-54     43:14  8:42     41:18  8:19  Buffalo              NY 
 1522 Jim Jordan                     64    M#1146    43/330  M60-64     43:15  8:42     42:31  8:34  Pennington           NJ 
 1523 Katie L. Maslanka              40    F# 377    39/568  F40-44     43:15  8:42     41:54  8:26  East Aurora          NY 
 1524 Nate C. Lyons                  27    M#1147   149/642  M25-29     43:15  8:42     41:21  8:19  Rochester            NY 
 1525 Nicole Michaud                 39    F# 378    58/738  F35-39     43:15  8:42     42:54  8:38  Liverpool            NY 
 1526 Whitney Begany                 31    F# 379    63/777  F30-34     43:15  8:42     39:30  7:57  Buffalo              NY 
 1527 Richard M. Karpie              29    M#1148   150/642  M25-29     43:15  8:42     40:33  8:10  Buffalo              NY 
 1528 Megan Karpie                   25    F# 380    75/948  F25-29     43:16  8:43     40:33  8:10  Rochester            NY 
 1529 Andrea Arena                   51    F# 381    16/398  F50-54     43:16  8:43     39:36  7:58  Barrington           RI 
 1530 Michael Dougher                32    M#1149   151/702  M30-34     43:16  8:43     41:51  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 1531 Charles Impastato              56    M#1150    58/443  M55-59     43:16  8:43     42:40  8:35  Marilla              NY 
 1532 Gary Stoldt                    53    M#1151    81/451  M50-54     43:16  8:43     42:00  8:27  Lancaster            NY 
 1533 Emma Holbrook                  26    F# 382    76/948  F25-29     43:16  8:43     41:18  8:19  Buffalo              NY 
 1534 Bailey Saviano                 24    F# 383    31/602  F20-24     43:16  8:43     41:18  8:19  East Aurora          NY 
 1535 Justin McNaughten              40    M#1152   108/546  M40-44     43:17  8:43     42:30  8:33  Rhinebeck            NY 
 1536 Kristine Ingro                 41    F# 384    40/568  F40-44     43:17  8:43     41:58  8:27  Burt                 NY 
 1537 Katherine A. Beattie           22    F# 385    32/602  F20-24     43:17  8:43     40:56  8:15  Beamville            ON 
 1538 Edward Zimmerman               38    M#1153   160/721  M35-39     43:17  8:43     41:52  8:26  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1539 Samantha Palma                 31    F# 386    64/777  F30-34     43:18  8:43     41:46  8:25  Buffalo              NY 
 1540 Pete Schultz                   39    M#1154   161/721  M35-39     43:18  8:43     42:31  8:34  Orchard Park         NY 
 1541 Jaron Bruzgul                  41    M#1155   109/546  M40-44     43:18  8:43     42:20  8:31  Orchard Park         NY 
 1542 Joe Seitz                      28    M#1156   151/642  M25-29     43:18  8:43     42:44  8:36  Buffalo              NY 
 1543 Maura Seitz                    24    F# 387    33/602  F20-24     43:18  8:43     42:47  8:37  Buffalo              NY 
 1544 Peter Seitz                    58    M#1157    59/443  M55-59     43:18  8:43     42:48  8:37  Buffalo              NY 
 1545 Jack P. Boyd                   24    M#1158   102/440  M20-24     43:18  8:43     39:39  7:59  Williamsville        NY 
 1546 Jeff Robich                    41    M#1159   110/546  M40-44     43:18  8:43     42:20  8:31  Cleveland            OH 
 1547 Kathleen Tocke                 46    F# 388    23/514  F45-49     43:19  8:43     41:48  8:25  Hamburg              NY 
 1548 Taylor Seitz                   14    F# 389     9/249  F10-14     43:19  8:43     42:47  8:37  Buffalo              NY 
 1549 Bryan C. Somerville            21    M#1160   103/440  M20-24     43:19  8:43     43:19  8:43  Orchard Park         NY 
 1550 Alan Frydrychowski             39    M#1161   162/721  M35-39     43:19  8:43     41:51  8:26  Orchard Park         NY 
 1551 Chris Hall                     49    M#1162    80/502  M45-49     43:19  8:43     42:49  8:37  Buffalo              NY 
 1552 Emmalee Stawicki               24    F# 390    34/602  F20-24     43:20  8:43     43:18  8:43  East Aurora          NY 
 1553 David D. Miller                24    M#1163   104/440  M20-24     43:20  8:43     38:15  7:42  Buffalo              NY 
 1554 Zachary C. Taylor              17    M#1164   142/434  M15-19     43:20  8:43     40:17  8:07  Buffalo              NY 
 1555 Issac Segal                    20    M#1165   105/440  M20-24     43:20  8:43     37:44  7:36  Acton                ME 
 1556 Sarah Jane Wegman              19    F# 391    47/458  F15-19     43:20  8:44     43:11  8:42  Buffalo              NY 
 1557 Matthew Romagnuolo             48    M#1166    81/502  M45-49     43:20  8:44     41:35  8:22  Elma                 NY 
 1558 Darryl Smith                   49    M#1167    82/502  M45-49     43:21  8:44     42:08  8:29  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1559 Nancy Moriarity                54    F# 392    17/398  F50-54     43:21  8:44     43:12  8:42  Buffalo              NY 
 1560 Nicholas A. Mecca              18    M#1168   143/434  M15-19     43:21  8:44     39:49  8:01  Buffalo              NY 
 1561 Sarah N. Burvid                33    F# 393    65/777  F30-34     43:22  8:44     42:35  8:34  Buffalo              NY 
 1562 Sean T. Crowley                25    M#1169   152/642  M25-29     43:22  8:44     38:17  7:43  Buffalo              NY 
 1563 Scott M. Schumacher            49    M#1170    83/502  M45-49     43:23  8:44     43:05  8:40  Buffalo              NY 
 1564 Corey Pepero                   30    M#1171   152/702  M30-34     43:23  8:44     43:05  8:40  Buffalo              NY 
 1565 Nick Weith                     25    M#1172   153/642  M25-29     43:23  8:44     42:31  8:34  Buffalo              NY 
 1566 Tom Dobinski                   58    M#1173    60/443  M55-59     43:24  8:44     42:35  8:34  East Aurora          NY 
 1567 Brian N. Biro                  39    M#1174   163/721  M35-39     43:24  8:44     39:11  7:53  Henrietta            NY 
 1568 Samuel R. Neal                 69    M#1175    25/208  M65-69     43:24  8:44     42:20  8:31  East Aurora          NY 
 1569 Nicole Lonski                  16    F# 394    48/458  F15-19     43:24  8:44     41:05  8:16  Hamburg              NY 
 1570 Acacia S. Semler               39    F# 395    59/738  F35-39     43:24  8:44     41:38  8:23  Rochester            NY 
 1571 Andrew Jarnot                  41    M#1176   111/546  M40-44     43:25  8:44     39:42  8:00  Orchard Park         NY 
 1572 Gina M. Wangler                31    F# 396    66/777  F30-34     43:25  8:44     38:20  7:43  Buffalo              NY 
 1573 Michael Kreuzer                45    M#1177    84/502  M45-49     43:25  8:44     41:06  8:16  Orchard Park         NY 
 1574 Fran Warthling                 52    M#1178    82/451  M50-54     43:26  8:45     42:52  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 1575 Julie M. Robertson             43    F# 397    41/568  F40-44     43:26  8:45     41:02  8:16  Holly Springs        NC 
 1576 Bryan E. Jajkowski             50    M#1179    83/451  M50-54     43:27  8:45     42:51  8:37  Buffalo              NY 
 1577 Seamus McCarville              44    M#1180   112/546  M40-44     43:27  8:45     42:54  8:38  East Aurora          NY 
 1578 David Ettestad                 65    M#1181    26/208  M65-69     43:27  8:45     41:46  8:25  Buffalo              NY 
 1579 Debbie Kreuzer                 46    F# 398    24/514  F45-49     43:27  8:45     41:06  8:17  Orchard Park         NY 
 1580 Meaghan M. Lafranca            29    F# 399    77/948  F25-29     43:27  8:45     42:08  8:29  Toronto              ON 
 1581 Kevin D. Klein                 53    M#1182    84/451  M50-54     43:27  8:45     41:34  8:22  Grand Island         NY 
 1582 Zoe Tyson                      15    F# 400    49/458  F15-19     43:28  8:45     40:33  8:10  Buffalo              NY 
 1583 Joseph C. Distasio             55    M#1183    61/443  M55-59     43:28  8:45     40:09  8:05  Buffalo              NY 
 1584 Danuta Kurtyko                 16    F# 401    50/458  F15-19     43:28  8:45     40:34  8:10  Amherst              NY 
 1585 Leslie A. Jones                62    F# 402     6/219  F60-64     43:28  8:45     42:52  8:38  Hamburg              NY 
 1586 Mark L. Jacobs                 34    M#1184   153/702  M30-34     43:28  8:45     43:07  8:41  Buffalo              NY 
 1587 Jake Shine                     24    M#1185   106/440  M20-24     43:28  8:45     39:20  7:55  Buffalo              NY 
 1588 Jeff Errington                 46    M#1186    85/502  M45-49     43:29  8:45     37:32  7:33  Buffalo              NY 
 1589 Matt Carey                     17    M#1187   144/434  M15-19     43:29  8:45     37:39  7:35  Clarence Center      NY 
 1590 Hayden Darmstedter             20    M#1188   107/440  M20-24     43:29  8:45     41:56  8:27  Elma                 NY 
 1591 Joan M. Maira                  60    F# 403     7/219  F60-64     43:29  8:45     42:55  8:38  Clarence Center      NY 
 1592 Elisabeth C. Fertig            33    F# 404    67/777  F30-34     43:29  8:45     41:38  8:23  Buffalo              NY 
 1593 Sebastian Barrientos           31    M#1189   154/702  M30-34     43:29  8:45     38:50  7:49  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1594 Zachary J. Mills               29    M#1190   154/642  M25-29     43:29  8:45     42:53  8:38  Cincinnati           OH 
 1595 David M. Jones                 63    M#1191    44/330  M60-64     43:30  8:45     42:54  8:38  Hamburg              NY 
 1596 Kelly M. Mills                 30    F# 405    68/777  F30-34     43:30  8:45     42:53  8:38  Cincinnati           OH 
 1597 Michael J. Robertson           15    M#1192   145/434  M15-19     43:30  8:45     41:15  8:18  Orchard Park         NY 
 1598 Pj Bell                        63    M#1193    45/330  M60-64     43:30  8:45     42:55  8:38  Milford              CT 
 1599 Christopher Straile            34    M#1194   155/702  M30-34     43:30  8:45     38:46  7:48  Minoa                NY 
 1600 Mary Cormier                   31    F# 406    69/777  F30-34     43:31  8:46     42:45  8:36  Buffalo              NY 
 1601 Alexander Sinatra              17    M#1195   146/434  M15-19     43:31  8:46     41:34  8:22  Buffalo              NY 
 1602 Stephen T. Wilson              36    M#1196   164/721  M35-39     43:31  8:46     42:08  8:29  Buffalo              NY 
 1603 Barbara Khreis                 41    F# 407    42/568  F40-44     43:31  8:46     42:34  8:34  Grand Island         NY 
 1604 Dan Burns                      56    M#1197    62/443  M55-59     43:32  8:46     42:00  8:27  Newtown              CT 
 1605 Barry K. Dunstan               45    M#1198    86/502  M45-49     43:33  8:46     43:08  8:41  Youngstown           NY 
 1606 Connor Schoenl                 19    M#1199   147/434  M15-19     43:33  8:46     43:02  8:40  Alpharetta           GA 
 1607 Philliip R. Campanile          38    M#1200   165/721  M35-39     43:33  8:46     41:42  8:24  Buffalo              NY 
 1608 Wolf Scheitinger               18    M#1201   148/434  M15-19     43:34  8:46     43:08  8:41  West Orange          NJ 
 1609 Lisa A. Marciano               39    F# 408    60/738  F35-39     43:35  8:46     43:08  8:41  Royal Oak            MI 
 1610 Joseph Gunner                  56    M#1202    63/443  M55-59     43:35  8:46     43:22  8:44  Lackawanna           NY 
 1611 Amanda R. Snowberger           14    F# 409    10/249  F10-14     43:35  8:46     43:31  8:46  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1612 Vanessa E. Marthia             35    F# 410    61/738  F35-39     43:35  8:46     35:32  7:09  Buffalo              NY 
 1613 Jacob A. Small                 19    M#1203   149/434  M15-19     43:35  8:46     40:17  8:07  Williamsville        NY 
 1614 John Sentz                     48    M#1204    87/502  M45-49     43:36  8:47     42:22  8:32  Grand Island         NY 
 1615 Marc Ruffino                   49    M#1205    88/502  M45-49     43:36  8:47     42:58  8:39  Hamburg              NY 
 1616 Christopher Musilli            35    M#1206   166/721  M35-39     43:37  8:47     40:48  8:13  Buffalo              NY 
 1617 Eric J. Plante                 29    M#1207   155/642  M25-29     43:37  8:47     43:35  8:46  Ransomville          NY 
 1618 Christopher Bihary             48    M#1208    89/502  M45-49     43:37  8:47     39:55  8:02  Buffalo              NY 
 1619 Connor MacEvoy                 18    M#1209   150/434  M15-19     43:38  8:47     36:04  7:16  Lockport             NY 
 1620 Tyler S. Schiemant             20    M#1210   108/440  M20-24     43:38  8:47     38:44  7:48  East Aurora          NY 
 1621 Evan M. Young                  32    M#1211   156/702  M30-34     43:39  8:47     42:28  8:33  Saint Louis          MO 
 1622 Christy Martin                 31    F# 411    70/777  F30-34     43:40  8:47     43:20  8:43  Derby                NY 
 1623 David A. Snell                 57    M#1212    64/443  M55-59     43:40  8:47     42:06  8:28  Lewiston             NY 
 1624 Bob Judge                      47    M#1213    90/502  M45-49     43:41  8:48     43:21  8:44  Buffalo              NY 
 1625 Christine Farrell              39    F# 412    62/738  F35-39     43:42  8:48     42:09  8:29  Buffalo              NY 
 1626 Dave Talarico                  61    M#1214    46/330  M60-64     43:42  8:48     42:27  8:33  Tonawanda            NY 
 1627 Jaclyn Sullivan                35    F# 413    63/738  F35-39     43:42  8:48     41:57  8:27  Buffalo              NY 
 1628 Rachel H. Sampson              31    F# 414    71/777  F30-34     43:43  8:48     42:22  8:32  Boston               MA 
 1629 Gabrielle E. Wilson            29    F# 415    78/948  F25-29     43:43  8:48     41:37  8:23  Tonawanda            NY 
 1630 Peter Walsh                    58    M#1215    65/443  M55-59     43:43  8:48     42:19  8:31  Buffalo              NY 
 1631 Evelyn Walcott                 12    F# 416    11/249  F10-14     43:43  8:48     42:43  8:36  Buffalo              NY 
 1632 Roger Walcott                  45    M#1216    91/502  M45-49     43:44  8:48     43:44  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 1633 Connor X. Yungbluth            17    M#1217   151/434  M15-19     43:45  8:48     43:41  8:48  Fuquay Varina        NC 
 1634 Jillian Greenbaum              40    F# 417    43/568  F40-44     43:45  8:49     42:58  8:39  Buffalo              NY 
 1635 Jacqueline Zavitz              41    F# 418    44/568  F40-44     43:45  8:49     42:21  8:32  Philadelphia         PA 
 1636 Margaret Carroll               13    F# 419    12/249  F10-14     43:46  8:49     41:58  8:27  Hamburg              NY 
 1637 Christian M. Yungbluth         48    M#1218    92/502  M45-49     43:46  8:49     43:42  8:48  Fuquay Varina        NC 
 1638 Benjamin Baier                 30    M#1219   157/702  M30-34     43:46  8:49     40:49  8:13  Mattydale            NY 
 1639 Ryan Poley                     30    M#1220   158/702  M30-34     43:46  8:49     40:49  8:13  Mattydale            NY 
 1640 William Powers                 42    M#1221   113/546  M40-44     43:46  8:49     42:10  8:29  Lancaster            NY 
 1641 David A. Draper                57    M#1222    66/443  M55-59     43:47  8:49     41:49  8:25  Buffalo              NY 
 1642 Julie Bush                     48    F# 420    25/514  F45-49     43:47  8:49     43:05  8:40  Lake View            NY 
 1643 Peter Zeitler                  37    M#1223   167/721  M35-39     43:47  8:49     41:58  8:27  Buffalo              NY 
 1644 Joanna Feliz                   27    F# 421    79/948  F25-29     43:47  8:49     43:22  8:44  Buffalo              NY 
 1645 Allison J. Whalen              32    F# 422    72/777  F30-34     43:47  8:49     41:53  8:26  Arlington            VA 
 1646 Ulgen Kilic                    24    M#1224   109/440  M20-24     43:47  8:49     42:50  8:37  Buffalo              NY 
 1647 Michael Bakowski               29    M#1225   156/642  M25-29     43:47  8:49     40:50  8:13  Buffalo              NY 
 1648 Michael S. Tunkey              44    M#1226   114/546  M40-44     43:47  8:49     43:10  8:41  East Aurora          NY 
 1649 Natalie Muller                 23    F# 423    35/602  F20-24     43:48  8:49     40:50  8:13  Buffalo              NY 
 1650 Kenneth Newbury                51    M#1227    85/451  M50-54     43:48  8:49     37:06  7:28  Orchard Park         NY 
 1651 Jenn Dicey                     44    F# 424    45/568  F40-44     43:49  8:49     43:12  8:42  Buffalo              NY 
 1652 Craig Z. Small                 52    M#1228    86/451  M50-54     43:49  8:49     40:31  8:09  Buffalo              NY 
 1653 Lauren M. Jenney               23    F# 425    36/602  F20-24     43:49  8:49     40:51  8:13  Cincinnati           OH 
 1654 Dave Snowberger                46    M#1229    93/502  M45-49     43:49  8:49     43:45  8:48  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1655 Matthew Inglut                 18    M#1230   152/434  M15-19     43:50  8:49     43:44  8:48  Orchard Park         NY 
 1656 Randall Best                   63    M#1231    47/330  M60-64     43:50  8:50     42:31  8:34  Angola               NY 
 1657 Candace Silverstein            41    F# 426    46/568  F40-44     43:51  8:50     43:24  8:44  Clarence Center      NY 
 1658 Emily K. Olearczyk             17    F# 427    51/458  F15-19     43:52  8:50     38:07  7:40  Williamsville        NY 
 1659 Liam Dell                      17    M#1232   153/434  M15-19     43:53  8:50     43:29  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 1660 Matthew Keane                  16    M#1233   154/434  M15-19     43:53  8:50     42:34  8:34  Orchard Park         NY 
 1661 Cullen M. Mangino              27    M#1234   157/642  M25-29     43:53  8:50     42:37  8:35  Orchard Park         NY 
 1662 Peter Bodkin                   52    M#1235    87/451  M50-54     43:53  8:50     42:57  8:39  Hamburg              NY 
 1663 Erin E. Hart                   34    F# 428    73/777  F30-34     43:54  8:50     41:11  8:18  Buffalo              NY 
 1664 Shannon Wilson                 27    F# 429    80/948  F25-29     43:54  8:50     41:47  8:25  Tonawanda            NY 
 1665 Giovanni Mantione              41    M#1236   115/546  M40-44     43:54  8:50     43:08  8:41  East Amherst         NY 
 1666 Olivia Grande                  18    F# 430    52/458  F15-19     43:55  8:50     42:43  8:36  Clarence Center      NY 
 1667 Kate Mott                      33    F# 431    74/777  F30-34     43:55  8:50     43:29  8:45  Amherst              NY 
 1668 Tracy Johnston                 24    F# 432    37/602  F20-24     43:55  8:51     42:56  8:39  Akron                NY 
 1669 Nicholas Cerne                 19    M#1237   155/434  M15-19     43:56  8:51     41:25  8:20  Vienna               VA 
 1670 Rich Klager                    40    M#1238   116/546  M40-44     43:56  8:51     40:06  8:04  Buffalo              NY 
 1671 Scott T. Bubar                 44    M#1239   117/546  M40-44     43:56  8:51     38:19  7:43  North Ridgeville     OH 
 1672 John Evankovich                34    M#1240   159/702  M30-34     43:56  8:51     38:19  7:43  East Amherst         NY 
 1673 Chris Ceglio                   34    M#1241   160/702  M30-34     43:56  8:51     41:57  8:27  Boston               MA 
 1674 Patrick Lowkes                 46    M#1242    94/502  M45-49     43:57  8:51     40:38  8:11  Wallingford          VT 
 1675 Lauren D. Seifert              28    F# 433    81/948  F25-29     43:57  8:51     39:49  8:01  Buffalo              NY 
 1676 Joseph Bos                     44    M#1243   118/546  M40-44     43:57  8:51     43:23  8:44  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1677 Ron Answeeney                  41    M#1244   119/546  M40-44     43:58  8:51     42:50  8:37  West Seneca          NY 
 1678 Pat Martin                     33    M#1245   161/702  M30-34     43:58  8:51     43:38  8:47  Derby                NY 
 1679 Angelo Grande                  54    M#1246    88/451  M50-54     44:00  8:51     42:49  8:37  Clarence Center      NY 
 1680 Elise Mutty                    16    F# 434    53/458  F15-19     44:00  8:51     43:42  8:48  Orchard Park         NY 
 1681 Scott G. Dibble                53    M#1247    89/451  M50-54     44:00  8:52     42:28  8:33  Lakewood             NY 
 1682 Greg Sedgwick                  45    M#1248    95/502  M45-49     44:00  8:52     39:38  7:59  Port Washington      NY 
 1683 Maria F. Magavern              29    F# 435    82/948  F25-29     44:01  8:52     42:33  8:34  Buffalo              NY 
 1684 Marc Poitras                   46    M#1249    96/502  M45-49     44:01  8:52     42:55  8:38  Orchard Park         NY 
 1685 April Roberts                  35    F# 436    64/738  F35-39     44:02  8:52     42:18  8:31  Buffalo              NY 
 1686 Logan Stanczewski              12    M#1250    51/308  M10-14     44:02  8:52     43:19  8:43  East Aurora          NY 
 1687 Tara Reimer                    45    F# 437    26/514  F45-49     44:02  8:52     43:19  8:43  East Aurora          NY 
 1688 Harrison M. Rajecki            13    M#1251    52/308  M10-14     44:02  8:52     42:53  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 1689 Noah M. Rajecki                12    M#1252    53/308  M10-14     44:02  8:52     42:52  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 1690 Gregory Przybylak              31    M#1253   162/702  M30-34     44:03  8:52     38:20  7:43  Lakewood             OH 
 1691 Norman B. Viti                 59    M#1254    67/443  M55-59     44:03  8:52     43:20  8:43  Buffalo              NY 
 1692 David B. Magavern              61    M#1255    48/330  M60-64     44:03  8:52     42:35  8:34  Buffalo              NY 
 1693 Joseph Blakeley                21    M#1256   110/440  M20-24     44:04  8:52     41:08  8:17  Derby                NY 
 1694 Natalie Cummings               20    F# 438    38/602  F20-24     44:04  8:52     41:08  8:17  Derby                NY 
 1695 Thomas Duquin                  41    M#1257   120/546  M40-44     44:05  8:52     42:40  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 1696 James Lovett                   44    M#1258   121/546  M40-44     44:05  8:52     42:31  8:34  Monroe               GA 
 1697 Rose-Marie Mango               36    F# 439    65/738  F35-39     44:05  8:53     43:18  8:43  Buffalo              NY 
 1698 Sarah Gerard                   33    F# 440    75/777  F30-34     44:05  8:53     42:45  8:36  Buffalo              NY 
 1699 Trevor Staub                   29    M#1259   158/642  M25-29     44:06  8:53     43:36  8:47  Buffalo              NY 
 1700 Kelly Wells                    44    F# 441    47/568  F40-44     44:06  8:53     42:15  8:30  East Amherst         NY 
 1701 Lahneen R. Black               44    F# 442    48/568  F40-44     44:06  8:53     43:21  8:44  Lancaster            NY 
 1702 Dylan Moran                    26    F# 443    83/948  F25-29     44:06  8:53     43:35  8:47  Buffalo              NY 
 1703 Charlie Kinsman                14    M#1260    54/308  M10-14     44:06  8:53     43:47  8:49  Orchard Park         NY 
 1704 Michael P. O'Meara             21    M#1261   111/440  M20-24     44:06  8:53     42:58  8:39  Hamburg              NY 
 1705 Joseph Roehmholdt              55    M#1262    68/443  M55-59     44:07  8:53     43:19  8:43  Buffalo              NY 
 1706 Nicholas A. Marsowicz          16    M#1263   156/434  M15-19     44:07  8:53     39:55  8:02  Dunkirk              NY 
 1707 Cindy L. May                   40    F# 444    49/568  F40-44     44:08  8:53     42:55  8:38  Lancaster            NY 
 1708 Christopher Fiume              37    M#1264   168/721  M35-39     44:08  8:53     38:40  7:47  Elma                 NY 
 1709 Daniel Novak                   58    M#1265    69/443  M55-59     44:08  8:53     43:50  8:49  Penfield             NY 
 1710 Mark Ricupito                  42    M#1266   122/546  M40-44     44:09  8:53     43:36  8:47  Batavia              NY 
 1711 Michael James                  43    M#1267   123/546  M40-44     44:09  8:53     40:45  8:12  Clarence Center      NY 
 1712 Adam Woelfle                   29    M#1268   159/642  M25-29     44:09  8:53     39:57  8:03  Dunkirk              NY 
 1713 Eric P. Bottenfield            22    M#1269   112/440  M20-24     44:09  8:53     44:00  8:51  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1714 Sierra D. Danieu               16    F# 445    54/458  F15-19     44:10  8:53     40:50  8:13  Derby                NY 
 1715 Hailey Kliszak                 15    F# 446    55/458  F15-19     44:10  8:53     40:49  8:13  Angola               NY 
 1716 Michael Lynch                  47    M#1270    97/502  M45-49     44:10  8:53     41:40  8:23  Grand Island         NY 
 1717 Ryan H. Enser                  39    M#1271   169/721  M35-39     44:10  8:53     41:40  8:23  Grand Island         NY 
 1718 Marcus L. Notaro               29    M#1272   160/642  M25-29     44:10  8:53     41:46  8:25  Orchard Park         NY 
 1719 Kevin Supkoski                 56    M#1273    70/443  M55-59     44:10  8:53     36:00  7:15  Fredonia             NY 
 1720 Ryan A. Dunn                   47    M#1274    98/502  M45-49     44:10  8:54     43:24  8:44  Buffalo              NY 
 1721 Alexandria R. Zuidema          17    F# 447    56/458  F15-19     44:11  8:54     40:50  8:13  Derby                NY 
 1722 Mia Baxendale                  48    F# 448    27/514  F45-49     44:11  8:54     43:37  8:47  Orchard Park         NY 
 1723 Vonessa L. Quinn               35    F# 449    66/738  F35-39     44:11  8:54     39:04  7:52  Hamburg              NY 
 1724 Lauren Kelly                   32    F# 450    76/777  F30-34     44:12  8:54     41:29  8:21  Buffalo              NY 
 1725 Lauren Corigliano              30    F# 451    77/777  F30-34     44:12  8:54     41:28  8:21  Buffalo              NY 
 1726 Salvatore Lamastra             80    M#1275     1/10   M80+       44:12  8:54     44:05  8:52  Eden                 NY 
 1727 Lucian Fairbrother             18    M#1276   157/434  M15-19     44:12  8:54     40:37  8:11  Barrington           RI 
 1728 Darryl Smith                   43    M#1277   124/546  M40-44     44:12  8:54     42:46  8:37  Lancaster            NY 
 1729 Christopher Johnston           54    M#1278    90/451  M50-54     44:13  8:54     43:38  8:47  East Amherst         NY 
 1730 Jennifer Jackson               38    F# 452    67/738  F35-39     44:13  8:54     42:48  8:37  Clarence             NY 
 1731 Ryan Johnston                  19    M#1279   158/434  M15-19     44:13  8:54     43:40  8:47  East Amherst         NY 
 1732 Matthew Jackson                37    M#1280   170/721  M35-39     44:13  8:54     42:17  8:31  Hamburg              NY 
 1733 Maren Pochatko                 33    F# 453    78/777  F30-34     44:14  8:54     39:41  7:59  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1734 Charlie M. Hylkema             12    M#1281    55/308  M10-14     44:14  8:54     40:49  8:13  Lockport             NY 
 1735 Pamela V. London               53    F# 454    18/398  F50-54     44:14  8:54     43:26  8:45  Lockport             NY 
 1736 Richard Quinlivan              19    M#1282   159/434  M15-19     44:14  8:54     43:03  8:40  Buffalo              NY 
 1737 Bill Williams                  39    M#1283   171/721  M35-39     44:15  8:54     43:25  8:45  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1738 Mackenzie R. Sucher            17    F# 455    57/458  F15-19     44:15  8:54     39:31  7:57  Orchard Park         NY 
 1739 Katie Orlowski-Williams        39    F# 456    68/738  F35-39     44:15  8:54     43:25  8:44  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1740 David R. Cady                  74    M#1284     6/83   M70-74     44:15  8:55     43:53  8:50  Buffalo              NY 
 1741 Brian Hamp                     23    M#1285   113/440  M20-24     44:15  8:55     42:56  8:39  Brighton             MA 
 1742 Brett E. Rettig                36    M#1286   172/721  M35-39     44:16  8:55     43:37  8:47  Hamburg              NY 
 1743 Edward Dore                    67    M#1287    27/208  M65-69     44:16  8:55     44:02  8:52  Lockport             NY 
 1744 Eliott Wurst                   14    M#1288    56/308  M10-14     44:17  8:55     40:14  8:06  Buffalo              NY 
 1745 Stanley Jablonski              69    M#1289    28/208  M65-69     44:17  8:55     44:17  8:55  Lewiston             NY 
 1746 Stephen C. Townsend            70    M#1290     7/83   M70-74     44:18  8:55     43:43  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 1747 Carolyn R. Piniewski           33    F# 457    79/777  F30-34     44:19  8:55     43:46  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 1748 Jennifer Fidanza               54    F# 458    19/398  F50-54     44:19  8:55     42:30  8:33  Lockport             NY 
 1749 Mark Dipasquale                51    M#1291    91/451  M50-54     44:19  8:55     43:25  8:45  Hamburg              NY 
 1750 Amanda L. Spaugh               37    F# 459    69/738  F35-39     44:19  8:55     43:35  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 1751 Tommy Sheehan                  12    M#1292    57/308  M10-14     44:20  8:56     41:34  8:22  Buffalo              NY 
 1752 Mark Miyashita                 38    M#1293   173/721  M35-39     44:20  8:56     40:37  8:11  Buffalo              NY 
 1753 Chris C. Hylkema               47    M#1294    99/502  M45-49     44:20  8:56     40:56  8:14  Lockport             NY 
 1754 Kate B. Roach                  54    F# 460    20/398  F50-54     44:21  8:56     43:25  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 1755 Derek West                     27    M#1295   161/642  M25-29     44:21  8:56     41:17  8:19  Buffalo              NY 
 1756 Jamil M. Roth                  36    M#1296   174/721  M35-39     44:21  8:56     42:16  8:31  Buffalo              NY 
 1757 Julie Quebral                  19    F# 461    58/458  F15-19     44:22  8:56     40:47  8:13  Williamsville        NY 
 1758 Gene McDonough                 68    M#1297    29/208  M65-69     44:22  8:56     44:10  8:54  Orchard Park         NY 
 1759 Kristine Thielman              31    F# 462    80/777  F30-34     44:22  8:56     44:12  8:54  Hoboken              NJ 
 1760 Sandy Nasca                    56    F# 463    18/343  F55-59     44:22  8:56     43:35  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 1761 Bernadette Knighton            48    F# 464    28/514  F45-49     44:22  8:56     43:34  8:46  Hamburg              NY 
 1762 Ryan Dillon                    27    M#1298   162/642  M25-29     44:23  8:56     41:26  8:21  Avon                 OH 
 1763 Danielle Puleo                 33    F# 465    81/777  F30-34     44:23  8:56     42:17  8:31  Bowmansville         NY 
 1764 John McKay                     29    M#1299   163/642  M25-29     44:24  8:56     39:32  7:57  State College        PA 
 1765 Ron Esquieres                  49    M#1300   100/502  M45-49     44:25  8:57     44:01  8:52  Allentown            PA 
 1766 Joshua R. Wansart              33    M#1301   163/702  M30-34     44:25  8:57     43:16  8:43  Buffalo              NY 
 1767 Sandy Bunn                     65    M#1302    30/208  M65-69     44:26  8:57     44:19  8:55  Eden                 NY 
 1768 Sandra Popovich                59    F# 466    19/343  F55-59     44:26  8:57     44:05  8:52  Tonawanda            NY 
 1769 Patrick R. Irving              22    M#1303   114/440  M20-24     44:27  8:57     41:36  8:22  Seattle              WA 
 1770 James J. Gaynor                37    M#1304   175/721  M35-39     44:27  8:57     38:37  7:46  Milton               MA 
 1771 Michael Cartwright             47    M#1305   101/502  M45-49     44:27  8:57     41:18  8:19  Buffalo              NY 
 1772 Megan Nicholas                 18    F# 467    59/458  F15-19     44:28  8:57     44:28  8:57  Clarence             NY 
 1773 Erin Egnatchik                 38    F# 468    70/738  F35-39     44:28  8:57     43:32  8:46  Lake View            NY 
 1774 Mary Bostwick                  29    F# 469    84/948  F25-29     44:28  8:57     41:43  8:24  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1775 Zachary J. Lorigo              16    M#1306   160/434  M15-19     44:29  8:57     44:15  8:55  Lancaster            NY 
 1776 Jacob Parish                   19    M#1307   161/434  M15-19     44:29  8:57     39:11  7:53  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1777 Derek Johnson                  42    M#1308   125/546  M40-44     44:29  8:57     43:04  8:40  Hamburg              NY 
 1778 Craig J. Alf                   67    M#1309    31/208  M65-69     44:29  8:57     43:57  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 1779 Maeve McKenzie                 12    F# 470    13/249  F10-14     44:29  8:57     42:48  8:37  Buffalo              NY 
 1780 Sophie Rourke                  12    F# 471    14/249  F10-14     44:29  8:57     42:48  8:37  Buffalo              NY 
 1781 Mara Batchen                   12    F# 472    15/249  F10-14     44:30  8:57     42:48  8:37  Buffalo              NY 
 1782 Christopher Tunkey             45    M#1310   102/502  M45-49     44:30  8:57     43:53  8:50  Cambridge            MA 
 1783 Dana M. Hensley                37    F# 473    71/738  F35-39     44:30  8:57     42:43  8:36  East Amherst         NY 
 1784 Virginia C. Partridge          29    F# 474    85/948  F25-29     44:30  8:57     40:27  8:09  Brighton             MA 
 1785 Mary E. Oyler                  57    F# 475    20/343  F55-59     44:30  8:58     43:53  8:50  East Amherst         NY 
 1786 James Siller                   12    M#1311    58/308  M10-14     44:31  8:58     42:27  8:33  Buffalo              NY 
 1787 Thomas Lide                    35    M#1312   176/721  M35-39     44:31  8:58     39:48  8:01  Raleigh              NC 
 1788 Erik Christensen               37    M#1313   177/721  M35-39     44:31  8:58     40:44  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
 1789 Nicole Malkowski               25    F# 476    86/948  F25-29     44:31  8:58     43:51  8:50  Buffalo              NY 
 1790 Paige Vetrano                  27    F# 477    87/948  F25-29     44:33  8:58     44:08  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 1791 Rayleen M. Tolejko             43    F# 478    50/568  F40-44     44:33  8:58     44:14  8:54  West Amherst         NY 
 1792 Michael J. Hayes               26    M#1314   164/642  M25-29     44:33  8:58     39:35  7:58  Dumfries             VA 
 1793 John Cook                      54    M#1315    92/451  M50-54     44:33  8:58     44:03  8:52  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1794 Donald Flett                   43    M#1316   126/546  M40-44     44:35  8:59     42:16  8:31  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1795 Krista Ventura                 31    F# 479    82/777  F30-34     44:35  8:59     42:16  8:31  Tonawanda            NY 
 1796 Kevin B. Weigel                45    M#1317   103/502  M45-49     44:35  8:59     42:20  8:31  Buffalo              NY 
 1797 Jaime Janiga                   37    F# 480    72/738  F35-39     44:35  8:59     42:22  8:32  Hamburg              NY 
 1798 Jennifer Rockensuess           49    F# 481    29/514  F45-49     44:36  8:59     44:21  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 1799 Bobbie Powers                  47    F# 482    30/514  F45-49     44:37  8:59     44:03  8:52  Hamburg              NY 
 1800 Bart Kresse                    43    M#1318   127/546  M40-44     44:37  8:59     42:03  8:28  Buffalo              NY 
 1801 Jens Hillengass                45    M#1319   104/502  M45-49     44:37  8:59     40:45  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
 1802 Benjamin Rinehart              18    M#1320   162/434  M15-19     44:38  8:59     42:58  8:39  Angola               NY 
 1803 Maureen Nicholas               52    F# 483    21/398  F50-54     44:38  8:59     44:38  8:59  Clarence             NY 
 1804 Brendan Wheeler                20    M#1321   115/440  M20-24     44:38  8:59     42:59  8:39  Derby                NY 
 1805 Adam Connelly                  21    M#1322   116/440  M20-24     44:38  8:59     42:59  8:39  Tonawanda            NY 
 1806 Shawn R. Watson                33    M#1323   164/702  M30-34     44:38  8:59     44:11  8:54  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1807 Patrick Fiume                  29    M#1324   165/642  M25-29     44:38  8:59     40:00  8:03  Buffalo              NY 
 1808 Dan W. Seelig                  43    M#1325   128/546  M40-44     44:39  8:59     43:42  8:48  Attica               NY 
 1809 Mia R. Piede                   16    F# 484    60/458  F15-19     44:39  8:59     43:46  8:49  Dunkirk              NY 
 1810 Chris Piede                    44    M#1326   129/546  M40-44     44:40  8:59     43:47  8:49  Dunkirk              NY 
 1811 Jessica Brown                  38    F# 485    73/738  F35-39     44:40  9:00     41:51  8:25  Albany               NY 
 1812 Ronald Moberg                  45    M#1327   105/502  M45-49     44:40  9:00     43:26  8:45  Lancaster            NY 
 1813 Tim Maghrak                    50    M#1328    93/451  M50-54     44:42  9:00     43:31  8:46  Tonawanda            NY 
 1814 William M. Horbett, Jr.        38    M#1329   178/721  M35-39     44:42  9:00     44:20  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 1815 Gary B. Lew                    64    M#1330    49/330  M60-64     44:44  9:00     44:17  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 1816 Paul Hackett                   54    M#1331    94/451  M50-54     44:44  9:00     38:07  7:40  Buffalo              NY 
 1817 Gerry Zadnik                   34    M#1332   165/702  M30-34     44:44  9:00     40:46  8:12  Mentor               OH 
 1818 Samuel Provenzano-Heal         30    M#1333   166/702  M30-34     44:46  9:01     43:58  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 1819 Christopher Johnson            37    M#1334   179/721  M35-39     44:46  9:01     41:25  8:20  Orchard Park         NY 
 1820 Chase Stanczewski              11    M#1335    59/308  M10-14     44:46  9:01     44:03  8:52  East Aurora          NY 
 1821 Robert Krug                    50    M#1336    95/451  M50-54     44:47  9:01     44:14  8:54  Buffalo              NY 
 1822 Jereme Brown                   44    M#1337   130/546  M40-44     44:47  9:01     44:29  8:57  Clarence             NY 
 1823 Andrew Fyda                    40    M#1338   131/546  M40-44     44:47  9:01     43:22  8:44  Buffalo              NY 
 1824 Chryssa Hartnett               53    F# 486    22/398  F50-54     44:47  9:01     41:53  8:26  Massillon            OH 
 1825 Tyler J. England               28    M#1339   166/642  M25-29     44:48  9:01     40:19  8:07  Buffalo              NY 
 1826 Blake Forkey                   29    M#1340   167/642  M25-29     44:48  9:01     42:57  8:39  Buffalo              NY 
 1827 Louis A. Capizzi, Jr.          53    M#1341    96/451  M50-54     44:48  9:01     44:09  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 1828 Sarianne Lynn                  29    F# 487    88/948  F25-29     44:48  9:01     42:57  8:39  Buffalo              NY 
 1829 James Seyler                   40    M#1342   132/546  M40-44     44:49  9:01     40:33  8:10  Buffalo              NY 
 1830 Brendan E. Mahon               32    M#1343   167/702  M30-34     44:49  9:01     43:38  8:47  Concord              NC 
 1831 Mark J. Walz                   53    M#1344    97/451  M50-54     44:50  9:01     43:45  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 1832 Cameron Kwasniewski            13    M#1345    60/308  M10-14     44:50  9:02     43:28  8:45  Lancaster            NY 
 1833 Jared R. Boswell               22    M#1346   117/440  M20-24     44:50  9:02     36:17  7:18  Hamburg              NY 
 1834 Jeremy Beecher                 39    M#1347   180/721  M35-39     44:51  9:02     43:42  8:48  Youngstown           NY 
 1835 Adrian Benitez                 26    M#1348   168/642  M25-29     44:51  9:02     40:26  8:08  West Seneca          NY 
 1836 Lee Evans                      34    M#1349   168/702  M30-34     44:51  9:02     42:10  8:29  Buffalo              NY 
 1837 Anna C. Marszalkowski          30    F# 488    83/777  F30-34     44:51  9:02     43:54  8:50  Buffalo              NY 
 1838 Emily Clinkhammer              35    F# 489    74/738  F35-39     44:51  9:02     40:08  8:05  Raleigh              NC 
 1839 Robert Grimm                   53    M#1350    98/451  M50-54     44:52  9:02     39:59  8:03  Orchard Park         NY 
 1840 Andrew Taube                   29    M#1351   169/642  M25-29     44:52  9:02     42:23  8:32  Tonawanda            NY 
 1841 Rich E. Samplinski             51    M#1352    99/451  M50-54     44:53  9:02     43:17  8:43  Grand Island         NY 
 1842 Alan R. Fultz                  58    M#1353    71/443  M55-59     44:53  9:02     44:46  9:01  Warsaw               NY 
 1843 Richard W. Kutter              62    M#1354    50/330  M60-64     44:53  9:02     44:20  8:55  Corfu                NY 
 1844 Kaleen M. Connelly             56    F# 490    21/343  F55-59     44:54  9:02     43:26  8:45  St. Catharines       ON 
 1845 Matthew J. Hoch                16    M#1355   163/434  M15-19     44:54  9:02     40:26  8:08  Kenmore              NY 
 1846 Sara Kutter                    32    F# 491    84/777  F30-34     44:54  9:02     44:20  8:56  Batavia              NY 
 1847 Matt Kahn                      44    M#1356   133/546  M40-44     44:54  9:02     42:17  8:31  Buffalo              NY 
 1848 Richard E. Greco, Jr.          54    M#1357   100/451  M50-54     44:54  9:02     39:11  7:53  Amherst              NY 
 1849 Toby Beahan                    40    M#1358   134/546  M40-44     44:55  9:03     38:12  7:41  Lancaster            NY 
 1850 John G. Tierney                56    M#1359    72/443  M55-59     44:55  9:03     41:46  8:24  Clarence Center      NY 
 1851 Elizabeth Keller               44    F# 492    51/568  F40-44     44:55  9:03     42:15  8:30  Buffalo              NY 
 1852 Matt Famiglietti               39    M#1360   181/721  M35-39     44:56  9:03     41:45  8:24  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1853 Matt Scalzi                    24    M#1361   118/440  M20-24     44:56  9:03     39:46  8:00  Clarence Center      NY 
 1854 Hailey Cerrato                 20    F# 493    39/602  F20-24     44:56  9:03     42:54  8:38  Amherst              NY 
 1855 Anthony Fino                   38    M#1362   182/721  M35-39     44:57  9:03     41:21  8:19  Buffalo              NY 
 1856 Cindi Raepple                  57    F# 494    22/343  F55-59     44:57  9:03     44:09  8:53  Grand Island         NY 
 1857 Marissa Bonito                 32    F# 495    85/777  F30-34     44:57  9:03     39:27  7:57  Lewiston             NY 
 1858 Killian Simonson               13    M#1363    61/308  M10-14     44:57  9:03     39:18  7:55  Amherst              NY 
 1859 Andrew Morrish                 36    M#1364   183/721  M35-39     44:58  9:03     42:54  8:38  Montebello           CA 
 1860 Shaun K. Whistler              41    M#1365   135/546  M40-44     44:58  9:03     39:32  7:58  Ithaca               NY 
 1861 Annabelle Vogl                 19    F# 496    61/458  F15-19     44:58  9:03     44:28  8:57  Lancaster            NY 
 1862 Laurie J. Refden               57    F# 497    23/343  F55-59     44:58  9:03     42:02  8:28  Buffalo              NY 
 1863 Jill Clark                     36    F# 498    75/738  F35-39     44:59  9:03     44:45  9:01  Elma                 NY 
 1864 Frank Zajac                    57    M#1366    73/443  M55-59     44:59  9:03     42:44  8:36  Buffalo              NY 
 1865 Jon Clark                      35    M#1367   184/721  M35-39     44:59  9:03     44:44  9:00  Elma                 NY 
 1866 Kristin Lastrina               27    F# 499    89/948  F25-29     44:59  9:03     44:47  9:01  Gaithersburg         MD 
 1867 Ryan Courtney                  15    M#1368   164/434  M15-19     45:00  9:03     40:59  8:15  East Aurora          NY 
 1868 Samuel Murray                  15    M#1369   165/434  M15-19     45:00  9:04     39:44  8:00  Salem                OH 
 1869 Adam R. Bevilacqua             21    M#1370   119/440  M20-24     45:00  9:04     44:10  8:53  Grand Island         NY 
 1870 Luke J. Trotter                19    M#1371   166/434  M15-19     45:00  9:04     42:59  8:39  East Aurora          NY 
 1871 Joel M. Koebel                 24    M#1372   120/440  M20-24     45:00  9:04     43:28  8:45  West Valley          NY 
 1872 Sylvia M. Denecke              18    F# 500    62/458  F15-19     45:00  9:04     42:59  8:39  East Aurora          NY 
 1873 Kevin J. Shanahan              58    M#1373    74/443  M55-59     45:00  9:04     40:46  8:12  Getzville            NY 
 1874 Patrick D. Mudd                35    M#1374   185/721  M35-39     45:01  9:04     42:11  8:30  Depew                NY 
 1875 Michael A. Helmicki            24    M#1375   121/440  M20-24     45:01  9:04     44:26  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 1876 Keith Bender                   40    M#1376   136/546  M40-44     45:02  9:04     40:39  8:11  East Aurora          NY 
 1877 Mary C. Gallo                  28    F# 501    90/948  F25-29     45:02  9:04     41:59  8:27  Ransomville          NY 
 1878 James V. Clayton               39    M#1377   186/721  M35-39     45:02  9:04     39:29  7:57  Buffalo              NY 
 1879 Brendan J. Dabkowski           41    M#1378   137/546  M40-44     45:02  9:04     43:02  8:40  Chicago              IL 
 1880 Naomi L. Chernowski            17    F# 502    63/458  F15-19     45:02  9:04     40:40  8:11  Marietta             GA 
 1881 Daniel O'Donnell               32    M#1379   169/702  M30-34     45:03  9:04     40:27  8:09  Buffalo              NY 
 1882 Katie Gorman                   34    F# 503    86/777  F30-34     45:03  9:04     44:09  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 1883 Melissa Fanara                 30    F# 504    87/777  F30-34     45:03  9:04     44:28  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 1884 Mila Clauss                    35    F# 505    76/738  F35-39     45:03  9:04     44:04  8:52  Ellicottville        NY 
 1885 Joshua G. Clinton              16    M#1380   167/434  M15-19     45:03  9:04     43:42  8:48  Gardiner             NY 
 1886 Colleen Shelton                51    F# 506    23/398  F50-54     45:04  9:04     44:20  8:55  Clarence Center      NY 
 1887 Becca Hemink                   27    F# 507    91/948  F25-29     45:04  9:04     44:23  8:56  Hamburg              NY 
 1888 Lolita Cole                    44    F# 508    52/568  F40-44     45:04  9:04     43:57  8:51  East Aurora          NY 
 1889 Reed M. Bihary                 21    M#1381   122/440  M20-24     45:04  9:04     42:03  8:28  Buffalo              NY 
 1890 Kate Rapp                      39    F# 509    77/738  F35-39     45:05  9:05     44:08  8:53  East Amherst         NY 
 1891 Ellen Schaab                   42    F# 510    53/568  F40-44     45:05  9:05     44:08  8:53  East Amherst         NY 
 1892 Leanne Skrabacz                30    F# 511    88/777  F30-34     45:05  9:05     43:41  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 1893 Amanda Solly                   29    F# 512    92/948  F25-29     45:05  9:05     43:41  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 1894 Christopher Mostowy            19    M#1382   168/434  M15-19     45:05  9:05     42:55  8:38  Snyder               NY 
 1895 Elise Cassar                   34    F# 513    89/777  F30-34     45:05  9:05     43:38  8:47  Buffalo              NY 
 1896 Matthew Skrzypczyk             27    M#1383   170/642  M25-29     45:06  9:05     43:41  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 1897 Kate E. Volk                   62    F# 514     8/219  F60-64     45:06  9:05     44:08  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 1898 Timothy Clinton                46    M#1384   106/502  M45-49     45:06  9:05     43:44  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 1899 Justin Volk                    29    M#1385   171/642  M25-29     45:06  9:05     44:08  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 1900 Abbey Piccillo                 22    F# 515    40/602  F20-24     45:06  9:05     43:35  8:46  Hamburg              NY 
 1901 Austin Sauer                   21    M#1386   123/440  M20-24     45:06  9:05     43:39  8:47  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1902 Thomas Zeeb                    44    M#1387   138/546  M40-44     45:06  9:05     43:39  8:47  Washington           DC 
 1903 Jenna Landahl                  33    F# 516    90/777  F30-34     45:07  9:05     41:13  8:18  Rochester            NY 
 1904 Benjamin Levine                17    M#1388   169/434  M15-19     45:07  9:05     41:50  8:25  Buffalo              NY 
 1905 John Van Ryn                   40    M#1389   139/546  M40-44     45:08  9:05     42:38  8:35  Grimsby              ON 
 1906 Jacob T. Ridgley               17    M#1390   170/434  M15-19     45:08  9:05     44:26  8:57  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1907 Owen Wurst                     17    M#1391   171/434  M15-19     45:08  9:05     41:05  8:16  Buffalo              NY 
 1908 Michael J. Quinlivan           59    M#1392    75/443  M55-59     45:09  9:05     43:57  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 1909 Melissa Wegst                  34    F# 517    91/777  F30-34     45:09  9:05     44:32  8:58  Buffalo              NY 
 1910 Glenn Holler                   34    M#1393   170/702  M30-34     45:09  9:05     40:33  8:10  Buffalo              NY 
 1911 Claudia Z. Smistek             17    F# 518    64/458  F15-19     45:10  9:05     43:18  8:43  Lancaster            NY 
 1912 Leah Kohlbacher                25    F# 519    93/948  F25-29     45:10  9:06     40:54  8:14  Chaffee              NY 
 1913 Paul W. Holler                 31    M#1394   171/702  M30-34     45:10  9:06     40:32  8:10  Buffalo              NY 
 1914 St John J. Mercurio            11    M#1395    62/308  M10-14     45:11  9:06     45:11  9:06  Buffalo              NY 
 1915 Robert J. Mercurio             34    M#1396   172/702  M30-34     45:11  9:06     41:25  8:20  Buffalo              NY 
 1916 Dick Hall                      67    M#1397    32/208  M65-69     45:11  9:06     44:59  9:03  Lewiston             NY 
 1917 Brenda Maher                   63    F# 520     9/219  F60-64     45:11  9:06     42:36  8:35  Vineland             ON 
 1918 Steven Dibble                  49    M#1398   107/502  M45-49     45:12  9:06     43:40  8:47  Eden                 NY 
 1919 John A. Webb                   56    M#1399    76/443  M55-59     45:12  9:06     44:31  8:58  East Aurora          NY 
 1920 Steven Cerne                   54    M#1400   101/451  M50-54     45:12  9:06     42:41  8:36  Eden                 NY 
 1921 David Vaillancourt             44    M#1401   140/546  M40-44     45:12  9:06     40:55  8:14  Tonawanda            NY 
 1922 Celine N. Charleson            43    F# 521    54/568  F40-44     45:12  9:06     42:54  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 1923 Jonathan P. Mitchell           53    M#1402   102/451  M50-54     45:12  9:06     43:05  8:40  Grand Island         NY 
 1924 Eric S. Twichell               59    M#1403    77/443  M55-59     45:13  9:06     43:42  8:48  Glenwood             NY 
 1925 Kelly Fletcher                 38    F# 522    78/738  F35-39     45:13  9:06     42:13  8:30  Buffalo              NY 
 1926 Eliana L. Endress              15    F# 523    65/458  F15-19     45:13  9:06     41:49  8:25  Hamburg              NY 
 1927 Jeffrey S. Kawa                60    M#1404    51/330  M60-64     45:14  9:06     40:42  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
 1928 Nathan Gellin                  23    M#1405   124/440  M20-24     45:14  9:06     41:56  8:26  Williamsville        NY 
 1929 Kimberly T. Irving             50    F# 524    24/398  F50-54     45:14  9:06     42:24  8:32  Williamsville        NY 
 1930 Anthony M. Mercurio            18    M#1406   172/434  M15-19     45:14  9:06     41:34  8:22  East Aurora          NY 
 1931 James A. Ridgley               43    M#1407   141/546  M40-44     45:15  9:07     44:33  8:58  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1932 Lillian E. Denecke             20    F# 525    41/602  F20-24     45:15  9:07     43:14  8:42  East Aurora          NY 
 1933 Seth R. Glassman               39    M#1408   187/721  M35-39     45:15  9:07     38:59  7:51  Buffalo              NY 
 1934 Jonathan Claus                 36    M#1409   188/721  M35-39     45:15  9:07     39:01  7:51  Buffalo              NY 
 1935 Martin Casey                   61    M#1410    52/330  M60-64     45:15  9:07     42:07  8:29  Buffalo              NY 
 1936 Christopher Adamczyk           44    M#1411   142/546  M40-44     45:16  9:07     45:10  9:06  West Seneca          NY 
 1937 Alexandra R. Bethge            26    F# 526    94/948  F25-29     45:16  9:07     43:41  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 1938 Alexandra Miller               28    F# 527    95/948  F25-29     45:16  9:07     44:44  9:00  Pittsburgh           PA 
 1939 Robert M. Gannon               22    M#1412   125/440  M20-24     45:17  9:07     44:12  8:54  Hamburg              NY 
 1940 Julian Bocanegra               14    M#1413    63/308  M10-14     45:18  9:07     41:47  8:25  Orchard Park         NY 
 1941 Chris Dobony                   44    M#1414   143/546  M40-44     45:18  9:07     41:04  8:16  Cazenovia            NY 
 1942 Sean Sheehan                   51    M#1415   103/451  M50-54     45:18  9:07     42:15  8:30  Buffalo              NY 
 1943 Mark Slagle                    37    M#1416   189/721  M35-39     45:19  9:07     43:36  8:47  Buffalo              NY 
 1944 Crystal Van Ryn                39    F# 528    79/738  F35-39     45:19  9:07     42:48  8:37  Grimsby              ON 
 1945 Dean Rockwell                  63    M#1417    53/330  M60-64     45:19  9:07     44:39  8:59  Buffalo              NY 
 1946 Owen Wegman                    21    M#1418   126/440  M20-24     45:19  9:07     41:47  8:25  Buffalo              NY 
 1947 Rainee Vannatter               39    F# 529    80/738  F35-39     45:19  9:07     44:16  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 1948 Samantha Walker                22    F# 530    42/602  F20-24     45:19  9:07     42:42  8:36  Byron                NY 
 1949 John M. Burmaster              59    M#1419    78/443  M55-59     45:19  9:07     44:51  9:02  Irving               NY 
 1950 Nelson Perel                   60    M#1420    54/330  M60-64     45:20  9:07     41:10  8:17  Lancaster            NY 
 1951 Nick Adams                     13    M#1421    64/308  M10-14     45:20  9:07     42:41  8:36  Buffalo              NY 
 1952 Michael Klenosky               39    M#1422   190/721  M35-39     45:20  9:08     42:46  8:37  Buffalo              NY 
 1953 Nick Cotter                    25    M#1423   172/642  M25-29     45:20  9:08     41:29  8:21  Cambridge            MA 
 1954 Ramzi D. Talhouk               22    M#1424   127/440  M20-24     45:21  9:08     42:06  8:29  Buffalo              NY 
 1955 Merle L. Whitehead             67    M#1425    33/208  M65-69     45:21  9:08     45:00  9:04  Orchard Park         NY 
 1956 Jillian O'Rourke               14    F# 531    16/249  F10-14     45:21  9:08     41:33  8:22  Orchard Park         NY 
 1957 Sean Carroll                   10    M#1426    65/308  M10-14     45:22  9:08     43:35  8:46  Hamburg              NY 
 1958 Dave Pokigo                    46    M#1427   108/502  M45-49     45:22  9:08     45:17  9:07  Lancaster            NY 
 1959 Michael Roach                  53    M#1428   104/451  M50-54     45:22  9:08     44:24  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 1960 Dan Wasielewski                30    M#1429   173/702  M30-34     45:22  9:08     39:50  8:01  Hamburg              NY 
 1961 Kyle Tobin                     26    M#1430   173/642  M25-29     45:23  9:08     42:08  8:29  Buffalo              NY 
 1962 Lauren Kuwik                   37    F# 532    81/738  F35-39     45:23  9:08     44:31  8:58  Buffalo              NY 
 1963 Amanda Kurzawa                 40    F# 533    55/568  F40-44     45:23  9:08     43:27  8:45  Broomfield           CO 
 1964 Steve Goodwin                  65    M#1431    34/208  M65-69     45:23  9:08     45:07  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 1965 Alison K. Roach                25    F# 534    96/948  F25-29     45:23  9:08     44:36  8:59  Buffalo              NY 
 1966 Rachel J. Lippman              22    F# 535    43/602  F20-24     45:23  9:08     40:04  8:04  Youngstown           NY 
 1967 Thomas Blake                   13    M#1432    66/308  M10-14     45:23  9:08     44:04  8:52  Orchard Park         NY 
 1968 Kevin Blake                    50    M#1433   105/451  M50-54     45:24  9:08     44:03  8:52  Orchard Park         NY 
 1969 Brooke Willer                  16    F# 536    66/458  F15-19     45:24  9:08     44:34  8:58  Grand Island         NY 
 1970 Jason Hager                    60    M#1434    55/330  M60-64     45:26  9:09     44:56  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 1971 Craig D. Zink                  56    M#1435    79/443  M55-59     45:26  9:09     43:31  8:46  East Aurora          NY 
 1972 Jenna M. Raepple               26    F# 537    97/948  F25-29     45:26  9:09     44:39  8:59  Grand Island         NY 
 1973 Kristen M. Braley              22    F# 538    44/602  F20-24     45:27  9:09     42:13  8:30  Buffalo              NY 
 1974 David Poitras                  51    M#1436   106/451  M50-54     45:27  9:09     44:17  8:55  Indian Head          MD 
 1975 Angela Caruso                  29    F# 539    98/948  F25-29     45:27  9:09     42:24  8:32  Depew                NY 
 1976 Stephanie Guilford             33    F# 540    92/777  F30-34     45:28  9:09     43:44  8:48  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1977 Anthony Mastroddi              44    M#1437   144/546  M40-44     45:28  9:09     40:34  8:10  Lancaster            NY 
 1978 Dana M. Pezzimenti             57    M#1438    80/443  M55-59     45:28  9:09     43:39  8:47  Buffalo              NY 
 1979 Heidi Fleischman               30    F# 541    93/777  F30-34     45:30  9:10     41:10  8:17  Cleveland Heights    OH 
 1980 Cian Harrigan                  24    M#1439   128/440  M20-24     45:31  9:10     43:06  8:41  Buffalo              NY 
 1981 Noah B. Cook                   14    M#1440    67/308  M10-14     45:31  9:10     44:47  9:01  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1982 Patrick Harrington             21    M#1441   129/440  M20-24     45:31  9:10     40:36  8:10  West Seneca          NY 
 1983 Nicole M. Champagne            24    F# 542    45/602  F20-24     45:31  9:10     44:57  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 1984 Catherine M. Pivarunas         14    F# 543    17/249  F10-14     45:32  9:10     43:49  8:49  Elma                 NY 
 1985 Veronica J. Trzeciak           22    F# 544    46/602  F20-24     45:32  9:10     43:07  8:41  Buffalo              NY 
 1986 Drew Shull                     14    M#1442    68/308  M10-14     45:33  9:10     37:34  7:34  South Dayton         NY 
 1987 Jenna Cirbus                   35    F# 545    82/738  F35-39     45:33  9:10     43:46  8:49  Tonawanda            NY 
 1988 Christi Roorda                 34    F# 546    94/777  F30-34     45:33  9:10     44:24  8:56  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1989 Katie O'Rourke                 32    F# 547    95/777  F30-34     45:33  9:10     41:45  8:24  Buffalo              NY 
 1990 Darcie R. Bittner              32    F# 548    96/777  F30-34     45:33  9:10     41:02  8:16  Lancaster            NY 
 1991 Arik Haas                      25    M#1443   174/642  M25-29     45:34  9:10     44:49  9:01  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1992 David L. Whissel, Jr.          60    M#1444    56/330  M60-64     45:34  9:10     41:03  8:16  Amherst              NY 
 1993 Kristin Whissel                26    F# 549    99/948  F25-29     45:34  9:10     41:05  8:16  Buffalo              NY 
 1994 James Tee                      36    M#1445   191/721  M35-39     45:34  9:10     42:03  8:28  Medina               NY 
 1995 Timothy K. Topor               33    M#1446   174/702  M30-34     45:34  9:10     44:59  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 1996 Patrick O. Devine              34    M#1447   175/702  M30-34     45:35  9:10     41:22  8:20  Buffalo              NY 
 1997 Sarah Abell                    25    F# 550   100/948  F25-29     45:35  9:11     44:21  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 1998 John R. Miller                 38    M#1448   192/721  M35-39     45:35  9:11     39:59  8:03  Buffalo              NY 
 1999 Peter S. Crowley               48    M#1449   109/502  M45-49     45:35  9:11     40:30  8:09  Lancaster            NY 
 2000 Jarrett Szymanski              34    M#1450   176/702  M30-34     45:35  9:11     42:46  8:37  Buffalo              NY 
 2001 Christopher S. Stoj            42    M#1451   145/546  M40-44     45:36  9:11     40:44  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
 2002 William P. O'Meara             54    M#1452   107/451  M50-54     45:37  9:11     44:29  8:57  Hamburg              NY 
 2003 Jeffrey Long                   45    M#1453   110/502  M45-49     45:37  9:11     45:02  9:04  Alden                NY 
 2004 Lisa Muhitch                   39    F# 551    83/738  F35-39     45:37  9:11     43:40  8:47  Williamsville        NY 
 2005 Samantha Curtis                23    F# 552    47/602  F20-24     45:38  9:11     41:19  8:19  Hamburg              NY 
 2006 Shannon M. Podsadowski         34    F# 553    97/777  F30-34     45:38  9:11     43:48  8:49  East Amherst         NY 
 2007 Richard J. Zielinski           33    M#1454   177/702  M30-34     45:38  9:11     39:53  8:02  West Seneca          NY 
 2008 Joseph W. Maggi                31    M#1455   178/702  M30-34     45:38  9:11     41:49  8:25  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2009 Aleksander Murshteyn           36    M#1456   193/721  M35-39     45:38  9:11     44:18  8:55  Boston               MA 
 2010 Patrick F. Maxon               39    M#1457   194/721  M35-39     45:38  9:11     40:45  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
 2011 Kristina Burland               34    F# 554    98/777  F30-34     45:38  9:11     44:48  9:01  Bryn Mawr            PA 
 2012 Nate W. Chubb                  18    M#1458   173/434  M15-19     45:39  9:11     45:38  9:11  Akron                NY 
 2013 Shannon M. Jablonski           31    F# 555    99/777  F30-34     45:39  9:11     42:28  8:33  Buffalo              NY 
 2014 Anthony Kunecki                58    M#1459    81/443  M55-59     45:39  9:11     44:09  8:53  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2015 Josh Eisenmann                 12    M#1460    69/308  M10-14     45:40  9:12     44:09  8:53  Hamburg              NY 
 2016 Margot Treadwell               18    F# 556    67/458  F15-19     45:40  9:12     44:30  8:57  Elma                 NY 
 2017 David Lotempio                 50    M#1461   108/451  M50-54     45:40  9:12     45:09  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 2018 Donald L. Houck                69    M#1462    35/208  M65-69     45:41  9:12     43:55  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 2019 Michael Werneiwski             32    M#1463   179/702  M30-34     45:41  9:12     37:48  7:37  San Francisco        CA 
 2020 Vincent Lodovico               12    M#1464    70/308  M10-14     45:42  9:12     44:57  9:03  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2021 Shinya Watanabe                34    M#1465   180/702  M30-34     45:42  9:12     44:48  9:01  Buffalo              NY 
 2022 Annie Henrich                  13    F# 557    18/249  F10-14     45:42  9:12     45:17  9:07  Orchard Park         NY 
 2023 Laura M. Delsignore            27    F# 558   101/948  F25-29     45:42  9:12     44:54  9:02  Tonawanda            NY 
 2024 Michael R. Draper              31    M#1466   181/702  M30-34     45:43  9:12     44:07  8:53  Hamburg              NY 
 2025 Julia Panepinto                21    F# 559    48/602  F20-24     45:43  9:12     44:20  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 2026 Kathy Burns                    57    F# 560    24/343  F55-59     45:44  9:12     45:44  9:12  Kenmore              NY 
 2027 Tara M. Barnhardt              25    F# 561   102/948  F25-29     45:44  9:12     45:09  9:05  Lancaster            NY 
 2028 John J. Burns                  57    M#1467    82/443  M55-59     45:44  9:12     45:44  9:12  Buffalo              NY 
 2029 Sarah A. Cook                  19    F# 562    68/458  F15-19     45:45  9:13     42:28  8:33  Buffalo              NY 
 2030 Mark S. Cook                   53    M#1468   109/451  M50-54     45:45  9:13     42:28  8:33  Buffalo              NY 
 2031 Timothy Zelasko                59    M#1469    83/443  M55-59     45:45  9:13     45:33  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 2032 Christina Tobin                41    F# 563    56/568  F40-44     45:45  9:13     43:45  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 2033 Thomas Schwaab                 45    M#1470   111/502  M45-49     45:45  9:13     43:44  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 2034 Jackie Ellwood                 25    F# 564   103/948  F25-29     45:45  9:13     38:53  7:50  Hamburg              NY 
 2035 Samantha Buzzelli              34    F# 565   100/777  F30-34     45:45  9:13     38:54  7:50  Lancaster            NY 
 2036 Brian P. Sparks                36    M#1471   195/721  M35-39     45:45  9:13     38:23  7:44  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2037 Mary C. Tanner-Richter         47    F# 566    31/514  F45-49     45:46  9:13     43:50  8:49  East Aurora          NY 
 2038 Kyra Battaglia                 22    F# 567    49/602  F20-24     45:46  9:13     41:55  8:26  Haddon Heights       NJ 
 2039 Tracey Taylor                  47    F# 568    32/514  F45-49     45:47  9:13     45:25  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 2040 Christian Defazio              51    M#1472   110/451  M50-54     45:47  9:13     42:01  8:28  Buffalo              NY 
 2041 Gentry Fyrwald                 28    F# 569   104/948  F25-29     45:48  9:13     41:11  8:18  Grand Island         NY 
 2042 Joseph Kowalski                55    M#1473    84/443  M55-59     45:48  9:13     42:58  8:39  Buffalo              NY 
 2043 Charles W. Schaab              25    M#1474   175/642  M25-29     45:48  9:13     41:15  8:18  Grand Island         NY 
 2044 Sean Trapper                   32    M#1475   182/702  M30-34     45:48  9:13     41:37  8:23  Depew                NY 
 2045 John D. Hycner                 41    M#1476   146/546  M40-44     45:49  9:13     41:23  8:20  Buffalo              NY 
 2046 Bailey Marranca                15    F# 570    69/458  F15-19     45:49  9:13     42:55  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 2047 Gavin C. Gocella               15    M#1477   174/434  M15-19     45:49  9:13     40:39  8:11  Orchard Park         NY 
 2048 James W. Koepf                 49    M#1478   112/502  M45-49     45:50  9:14     41:13  8:18  Alden                NY 
 2049 Brooke A. Podgorski            14    F# 571    19/249  F10-14     45:51  9:14     44:01  8:52  East Amherst         NY 
 2050 Brent Sinclair                 45    M#1479   113/502  M45-49     45:51  9:14     41:10  8:17  Ames                 IA 
 2051 Christina Luka                 39    F# 572    84/738  F35-39     45:51  9:14     44:16  8:55  Grand Island         NY 
 2052 James Kelly                    30    M#1480   183/702  M30-34     45:51  9:14     39:02  7:52  Buffalo              NY 
 2053 Aidan Hart-Nova                17    M#1481   175/434  M15-19     45:52  9:14     42:08  8:29  Orchard Park         NY 
 2054 Christine M. Verni             45    F# 573    33/514  F45-49     45:52  9:14     45:31  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 2055 Alexander S. Mecca             14    M#1482    71/308  M10-14     45:53  9:14     42:10  8:29  Buffalo              NY 
 2056 Mark Lawrence                  50    M#1483   111/451  M50-54     45:53  9:14     45:47  9:13  Boston               NY 
 2057 Luke A. Medina                 25    M#1484   176/642  M25-29     45:54  9:14     44:57  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 2058 Grace Stellrecht               15    F# 574    70/458  F15-19     45:54  9:14     44:04  8:52  Clarence             NY 
 2059 Camryn A. Cwiklinski           16    F# 575    71/458  F15-19     45:54  9:14     44:04  8:52  Clarence             NY 
 2060 Jennie Ramsey                  41    F# 576    57/568  F40-44     45:55  9:15     43:56  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 2061 Bryan A. Knighton              50    M#1485   112/451  M50-54     45:55  9:15     45:07  9:05  Hamburg              NY 
 2062 Nicholas J. Silvestri          41    M#1486   147/546  M40-44     45:56  9:15     44:14  8:54  Buffalo              NY 
 2063 Joshua J. Ward                 20    M#1487   130/440  M20-24     45:56  9:15     39:59  8:03  East Aurora          NY 
 2064 Dave Sutton                    52    M#1488   113/451  M50-54     45:57  9:15     45:00  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 2065 Jenna L. Neumaier              21    F# 577    50/602  F20-24     45:57  9:15     45:57  9:15  Lancaster            NY 
 2066 Sebastien Bowen                18    M#1489   176/434  M15-19     45:58  9:15     45:24  9:08  Kenmore              NY 
 2067 Sean Morrow                    39    M#1490   196/721  M35-39     45:58  9:15     43:58  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 2068 Patrick O'Sullivan             37    M#1491   197/721  M35-39     45:58  9:15     43:16  8:43  Buffalo              NY 
 2069 Jolie Newpher                  39    F# 578    85/738  F35-39     45:58  9:15     44:59  9:03  Ellicottville        NY 
 2070 Colin Dabkowski                37    M#1492   198/721  M35-39     45:59  9:15     44:00  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 2071 Christopher Cerne              20    M#1493   131/440  M20-24     45:59  9:15     43:28  8:45  Vienna               VA 
 2072 Thomas Steffan                 59    M#1494    85/443  M55-59     45:59  9:15     45:14  9:06  Alden                NY 
 2073 Sean Somerville                27    M#1495   177/642  M25-29     45:59  9:16     42:04  8:28  Tonawanda            NY 
 2074 Bobbi Sedor                    37    F# 579    86/738  F35-39     46:00  9:16     43:58  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 2075 Miranda Reimondo               25    F# 580   105/948  F25-29     46:00  9:16     45:16  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 2076 Dan N. Dziuba                  29    M#1496   178/642  M25-29     46:00  9:16     42:51  8:38  Tonawanda            NY 
 2077 Christine M. Mitri             29    F# 581   106/948  F25-29     46:00  9:16     42:52  8:38  Tonawanda            NY 
 2078 Andrew J. Russell              41    M#1497   148/546  M40-44     46:00  9:16     39:45  8:00  Milton               MA 
 2079 Chris Eisenmann                42    M#1498   149/546  M40-44     46:00  9:16     44:29  8:57  Hamburg              NY 
 2080 Emily Frost                    25    F# 582   107/948  F25-29     46:01  9:16     44:56  9:03  Orchard Park         NY 
 2081 Debora Sippel                  55    F# 583    25/343  F55-59     46:01  9:16     44:07  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 2082 Mark A. Gallo                  59    M#1499    86/443  M55-59     46:02  9:16     44:57  9:03  Ransomville          NY 
 2083 Kevin D. McCarthy              52    M#1500   114/451  M50-54     46:02  9:16     44:41  9:00  East Amherst         NY 
 2084 Rachael Lewis                  21    F# 584    51/602  F20-24     46:02  9:16     43:58  8:51  Atlanta              GA 
 2085 Ann More                       57    F# 585    26/343  F55-59     46:02  9:16     45:52  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 2086 Jordan Deren                   30    F# 586   101/777  F30-34     46:03  9:16     44:52  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 2087 Kate Ricupito                  13    F# 587    20/249  F10-14     46:03  9:16     45:30  9:10  Batavia              NY 
 2088 Brian Eldridge                 27    M#1501   179/642  M25-29     46:03  9:16     44:14  8:54  Tonawanda            NY 
 2089 Stephen Arlington              29    M#1502   180/642  M25-29     46:03  9:16     43:15  8:42  Amherst              NY 
 2090 Bridey McKenzie                11    F# 588    21/249  F10-14     46:03  9:16     44:19  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 2091 Jason Davis                    28    M#1503   181/642  M25-29     46:03  9:16     44:59  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 2092 Scott Morris                   44    M#1504   150/546  M40-44     46:03  9:16     44:24  8:56  Tonawanda            NY 
 2093 Darlene L. Jerge               19    F# 589    72/458  F15-19     46:04  9:16     44:24  8:56  Eden                 NY 
 2094 Joelle Mathews                 29    F# 590   108/948  F25-29     46:04  9:16     45:18  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 2095 Zachary Kineke                 32    M#1505   184/702  M30-34     46:04  9:16     42:29  8:33  Tonawanda            NY 
 2096 Ryan Heraty                    15    M#1506   177/434  M15-19     46:04  9:16     43:00  8:39  Orchard Park         NY 
 2097 Christopher Spencer            23    M#1507   132/440  M20-24     46:05  9:17     42:37  8:35  Mascot, Aus.            
 2098 Andy J. Kazmierski             47    M#1508   114/502  M45-49     46:05  9:17     44:52  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 2099 Brett A. Kazmierski            12    M#1509    72/308  M10-14     46:05  9:17     44:52  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 2100 Ashley Darnell                 33    F# 591   102/777  F30-34     46:06  9:17     44:07  8:53  Amherst              NY 
 2101 Jake R. Rook                   16    M#1510   178/434  M15-19     46:06  9:17     44:15  8:55  Clarence Center      NY 
 2102 Emma G. Kennedy                15    F# 592    73/458  F15-19     46:06  9:17     45:17  9:07  Orchard Park         NY 
 2103 Charles Cieslica               51    M#1511   115/451  M50-54     46:06  9:17     45:17  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 2104 Dan Lukasiewicz                35    M#1512   199/721  M35-39     46:07  9:17     43:28  8:45  Amherst              NY 
 2105 Brendan J. Burland             37    M#1513   200/721  M35-39     46:07  9:17     45:17  9:07  Bryn Mawr            PA 
 2106 Eve McAllister                 61    F# 593    10/219  F60-64     46:07  9:17     44:50  9:02  St. Catharines       ON 
 2107 Amanda Dorolek                 34    F# 594   103/777  F30-34     46:07  9:17     41:02  8:16  Elma                 NY 
 2108 Stephen Johnston               60    M#1514    57/330  M60-64     46:07  9:17     44:51  9:02  St. Catharines       ON 
 2109 Peter Costanzo                 59    M#1515    87/443  M55-59     46:07  9:17     45:56  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 2110 Maia Z. Gallagher              21    F# 595    52/602  F20-24     46:08  9:17     44:10  8:54  Wilson               NY 
 2111 Cynthia Lyons                  46    F# 596    34/514  F45-49     46:08  9:17     45:06  9:05  East Aurora          NY 
 2112 Brennan Hart-Nova              14    M#1516    73/308  M10-14     46:08  9:17     38:25  7:44  Orchard Park         NY 
 2113 Anna Lyons                     11    F# 597    22/249  F10-14     46:09  9:17     45:07  9:05  Addison              NY 
 2114 William Stenman                20    M#1517   133/440  M20-24     46:09  9:17     45:26  9:09  Lockport             NY 
 2115 Stephen N. Keefe               15    M#1518   179/434  M15-19     46:09  9:18     40:56  8:14  Fredonia             NY 
 2116 Nathan T. McGuire              21    M#1519   134/440  M20-24     46:10  9:18     46:05  9:17  Warsaw               NY 
 2117 Thomas Rycroft                 48    M#1520   115/502  M45-49     46:10  9:18     43:14  8:42  Gainesville          NY 
 2118 Eric J. Behm                   30    M#1521   185/702  M30-34     46:10  9:18     43:44  8:48  Tonawanda            NY 
 2119 Laura Osinski                  38    F# 598    87/738  F35-39     46:11  9:18     44:54  9:02  Eden                 NY 
 2120 Mary F. Kroth-Brunet           61    F# 599    11/219  F60-64     46:12  9:18     44:05  8:52  Gorham               ME 
 2121 David Debalski                 59    M#1522    88/443  M55-59     46:12  9:18     45:14  9:06  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2122 Liz Buyer                      59    F# 600    27/343  F55-59     46:12  9:18     45:03  9:04  Portola Valley       CA 
 2123 Maddie McMorrow                28    F# 601   109/948  F25-29     46:12  9:18     46:12  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 2124 Sam Modzelewski                19    M#1523   180/434  M15-19     46:12  9:18     39:49  8:01  West Seneca          NY 
 2125 Nathan Brand                   20    M#1524   135/440  M20-24     46:12  9:18     44:02  8:52  Getzville            NY 
 2126 Elizabeth D. Barnes            31    F# 602   104/777  F30-34     46:13  9:18     42:43  8:36  Orchard Park         NY 
 2127 Lisa McMorrow                  63    F# 603    12/219  F60-64     46:13  9:18     46:13  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 2128 Michael Bennion                47    M#1525   116/502  M45-49     46:13  9:18     44:54  9:02  Batavia              NY 
 2129 Karen Lewis                    54    F# 604    25/398  F50-54     46:13  9:18     44:09  8:53  Melbourne            FL 
 2130 Larry D. Zamojski              65    M#1526    36/208  M65-69     46:13  9:18     45:53  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 2131 Jeff Leichtnam                 42    M#1527   151/546  M40-44     46:15  9:19     43:32  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 2132 Henry Plizga                   11    M#1528    74/308  M10-14     46:15  9:19     44:35  8:59  Buffalo              NY 
 2133 Carly E. Finley                18    F# 605    74/458  F15-19     46:15  9:19     44:21  8:56  Snyder               NY 
 2134 Boone Lewis                    24    M#1529   136/440  M20-24     46:15  9:19     44:11  8:54  Jacksonville Beach   FL 
 2135 Alison M. Spongr               30    F# 606   105/777  F30-34     46:16  9:19     44:16  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 2136 Ruby Bratek                    17    F# 607    75/458  F15-19     46:16  9:19     46:11  9:18  Orchard Park         NY 
 2137 Richard Horner                 48    M#1530   117/502  M45-49     46:16  9:19     45:18  9:07  Clarence             NY 
 2138 Tim Renzoni                    40    M#1531   152/546  M40-44     46:16  9:19     44:58  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 2139 Kate A. Carter                 16    F# 608    76/458  F15-19     46:16  9:19     45:58  9:15  Orchard Park         NY 
 2140 Heather Kearns                 41    F# 609    58/568  F40-44     46:17  9:19     43:28  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 2141 Todd James                     54    M#1532   116/451  M50-54     46:17  9:19     46:14  9:18  Lisle                NY 
 2142 Michael J. Bedard              36    M#1533   201/721  M35-39     46:17  9:19     40:36  8:10  Depew                NY 
 2143 Nicholas Ramage                30    M#1534   186/702  M30-34     46:17  9:19     39:24  7:56  Buffalo              NY 
 2144 Charlie Riley                  40    M#1535   153/546  M40-44     46:17  9:19     42:08  8:29  East Amherst         NY 
 2145 Jennifer L. Temple             43    F# 610    59/568  F40-44     46:17  9:19     43:29  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 2146 Andrew Knox                    30    M#1536   187/702  M30-34     46:18  9:19     44:17  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 2147 Mark Goracke                   32    M#1537   188/702  M30-34     46:18  9:19     42:51  8:38  Boston               MA 
 2148 Jeremy M. Laubacker            43    M#1538   154/546  M40-44     46:18  9:19     45:21  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 2149 Briana Willick                 16    F# 611    77/458  F15-19     46:18  9:19     43:43  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 2150 Gregory Goujon                 31    M#1539   189/702  M30-34     46:18  9:19     42:40  8:35  Tonawanda            NY 
 2151 David Conboy                   57    M#1540    89/443  M55-59     46:18  9:19     45:23  9:08  Grand Island         NY 
 2152 Josh Graser                    26    M#1541   182/642  M25-29     46:19  9:19     44:39  8:59  Williamsville        NY 
 2153 Sarah Goujon                   30    F# 612   106/777  F30-34     46:19  9:19     42:40  8:35  Tonawanda            NY 
 2154 Scott Shugarts                 44    M#1542   155/546  M40-44     46:19  9:19     45:35  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 2155 Kevin Maroney                  25    M#1543   183/642  M25-29     46:19  9:19     44:32  8:58  Buffalo              NY 
 2156 Chris J. Henrich               51    M#1544   117/451  M50-54     46:19  9:19     45:54  9:14  Orchard Park         NY 
 2157 Mike T. Maroney                57    M#1545    90/443  M55-59     46:20  9:20     44:33  8:58  Buffalo              NY 
 2158 Margaret Branton               25    F# 613   110/948  F25-29     46:20  9:20     42:15  8:30  Washington           DC 
 2159 Ramon J. Suarez, Jr.           34    M#1546   190/702  M30-34     46:20  9:20     44:16  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 2160 Ed Kamela                      60    M#1547    58/330  M60-64     46:20  9:20     45:46  9:13  Lancaster            NY 
 2161 Thomas Rajczak                 34    M#1548   191/702  M30-34     46:21  9:20     44:22  8:56  Lancaster            NY 
 2162 David Jarvis                   35    M#1549   202/721  M35-39     46:21  9:20     45:58  9:15  Snyder               NY 
 2163 Alison Cooper                  53    F# 614    26/398  F50-54     46:22  9:20     42:39  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 2164 Nicholas J. Schuster           31    M#1550   192/702  M30-34     46:22  9:20     44:02  8:52  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2165 Christopher M. Smith           47    M#1551   118/502  M45-49     46:22  9:20     45:57  9:15  Amherst              NY 
 2166 Olivia Smith                   11    F# 615    23/249  F10-14     46:22  9:20     45:57  9:15  Amherst              NY 
 2167 Karleigh N. Zack               17    F# 616    78/458  F15-19     46:22  9:20     44:35  8:59  Buffalo              NY 
 2168 Matthew Plizga                 41    M#1552   156/546  M40-44     46:23  9:20     44:44  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 2169 Richard A. Bevilacqua          58    M#1553    91/443  M55-59     46:24  9:20     45:34  9:10  Grand Island         NY 
 2170 Bradley Buehler                22    M#1554   137/440  M20-24     46:24  9:20     39:48  8:01  Hamburg              NY 
 2171 Anna K. Zack                   21    F# 617    53/602  F20-24     46:24  9:20     44:38  8:59  Buffalo              NY 
 2172 Thomas Droz                    61    M#1555    59/330  M60-64     46:25  9:21     45:31  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 2173 Kathy Reynolds                 51    F# 618    27/398  F50-54     46:26  9:21     46:05  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 2174 Guillermo Izquierdo            49    M#1556   119/502  M45-49     46:26  9:21     44:44  9:00  Getzville            NY 
 2175 Zach Lofties                   22    M#1557   138/440  M20-24     46:26  9:21     44:09  8:53  Mechanicsburg        PA 
 2176 Laurie Carpenter               55    F# 619    28/343  F55-59     46:26  9:21     46:05  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 2177 Emily Brown                    23    F# 620    54/602  F20-24     46:26  9:21     44:09  8:53  Orchard Park         NY 
 2178 Heather Adsit                  36    F# 621    88/738  F35-39     46:26  9:21     45:24  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 2179 John C. Moellering             37    M#1558   203/721  M35-39     46:27  9:21     45:02  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 2180 Lisa Zielinski                 52    F# 622    28/398  F50-54     46:27  9:21     46:06  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 2181 Emma E. Chubb                  21    F# 623    55/602  F20-24     46:27  9:21     45:25  9:09  Akron                NY 
 2182 James R. Hasselbeck            17    M#1559   181/434  M15-19     46:27  9:21     41:56  8:27  East Aurora          NY 
 2183 Ron P. Paladino                65    M#1560    37/208  M65-69     46:28  9:21     46:12  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 2184 Benjamin H. Anderson           14    M#1561    75/308  M10-14     46:28  9:21     43:37  8:47  Mississauga          ON 
 2185 Maria Oddo                     40    F# 624    60/568  F40-44     46:28  9:21     43:47  8:49  Lockport             NY 
 2186 Jason Allard                   43    M#1562   157/546  M40-44     46:28  9:21     43:47  8:49  Lockport             NY 
 2187 Michael J. Will                30    M#1563   193/702  M30-34     46:28  9:21     42:08  8:29  Buffalo              NY 
 2188 Tyler McKenzie                  8    M#1564     3/64   M01-09     46:29  9:21     45:23  9:08  Tonawanda            NY 
 2189 Renee McKenzie                 38    F# 625    89/738  F35-39     46:29  9:21     45:23  9:08  Tonawanda            NY 
 2190 Erin O'Rourke                  20    F# 626    56/602  F20-24     46:29  9:21     42:41  8:36  Orchard Park         NY 
 2191 Sharon Brand                   37    F# 627    90/738  F35-39     46:29  9:21     44:20  8:56  Lockport             NY 
 2192 David Bentivegna               37    M#1565   204/721  M35-39     46:29  9:22     42:17  8:31  Buffalo              NY 
 2193 Alex Graser                    17    M#1566   182/434  M15-19     46:30  9:22     44:51  9:02  Williamsville        NY 
 2194 Kiarra J. Majors               26    F# 628   111/948  F25-29     46:30  9:22     42:47  8:37  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2195 Kaitlyn Koehn                  36    F# 629    91/738  F35-39     46:30  9:22     44:17  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 2196 Jordan C. Gibson               28    M#1567   184/642  M25-29     46:30  9:22     44:55  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 2197 Lisa Oconnor                   42    F# 630    61/568  F40-44     46:31  9:22     42:51  8:38  Holden               MA 
 2198 Michael J. Edbauer             57    M#1568    92/443  M55-59     46:31  9:22     44:04  8:52  Buffalo              NY 
 2199 Shawn C. Glogowski             36    M#1569   205/721  M35-39     46:31  9:22     44:17  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 2200 Aileen Hoak                    36    F# 631    92/738  F35-39     46:31  9:22     46:27  9:21  Glenwood             NY 
 2201 Emma Robison                   34    F# 632   107/777  F30-34     46:31  9:22     42:05  8:28  Glen Mills           PA 
 2202 Christine Wang                 48    F# 633    35/514  F45-49     46:31  9:22     43:32  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 2203 Thomas Sheehan                 47    M#1570   120/502  M45-49     46:32  9:22     43:42  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 2204 Kathleen McKenzie              49    F# 634    36/514  F45-49     46:32  9:22     44:48  9:01  Buffalo              NY 
 2205 Gregory Gima                   60    M#1571    60/330  M60-64     46:32  9:22     45:10  9:06  Buffalo              NY 
 2206 Ava Wylke                      12    F# 635    24/249  F10-14     46:32  9:22     41:49  8:25  Buffalo              NY 
 2207 Paul Vogelsang                 30    M#1572   194/702  M30-34     46:32  9:22     40:18  8:07  Cleveland            OH 
 2208 Andy Beilman                   31    M#1573   195/702  M30-34     46:32  9:22     46:14  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 2209 Elana Korn                     29    F# 636   112/948  F25-29     46:33  9:22     44:15  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 2210 Rita J. Whalen                 31    F# 637   108/777  F30-34     46:33  9:22     38:23  7:44  Buffalo              NY 
 2211 Nicole Desimone                29    F# 638   113/948  F25-29     46:33  9:22     43:56  8:51  Getzville            NY 
 2212 William Mathewson              31    M#1574   196/702  M30-34     46:33  9:22     41:32  8:22  Buffalo              NY 
 2213 Edward Johnson                 47    M#1575   121/502  M45-49     46:33  9:22     45:56  9:15  Sanborn              NY 
 2214 Erik Brinda                    45    M#1576   122/502  M45-49     46:34  9:22     41:50  8:25  Buffalo              NY 
 2215 Tim Bronson                    41    M#1577   158/546  M40-44     46:34  9:22     41:49  8:25  Grand Island         NY 
 2216 Collin Binko                   28    M#1578   185/642  M25-29     46:34  9:22     42:26  8:32  Brighton             MA 
 2217 Maggie Goodman                 24    F# 639    57/602  F20-24     46:34  9:23     42:25  8:32  Brighton             MA 
 2218 Carl C. Copeland               26    M#1579   186/642  M25-29     46:34  9:23     45:11  9:06  East Amherst         NY 
 2219 Paul T. Meka                   37    M#1580   206/721  M35-39     46:35  9:23     41:58  8:27  Buffalo              NY 
 2220 Matthew Pater                  16    M#1581   183/434  M15-19     46:35  9:23     40:36  8:10  Tolland              CT 
 2221 James Levy                     28    M#1582   187/642  M25-29     46:35  9:23     45:08  9:05  Amherst              NY 
 2222 Lisa Barnhardt                 44    F# 640    62/568  F40-44     46:35  9:23     44:02  8:52  Buffalo              NY 
 2223 Blake Dougherty                29    M#1583   188/642  M25-29     46:36  9:23     43:58  8:51  East Amherst         NY 
 2224 Michael A. Price               40    M#1584   159/546  M40-44     46:36  9:23     43:14  8:42  Harwood              MD 
 2225 Alexander C. Emmerson          36    M#1585   207/721  M35-39     46:36  9:23     45:09  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 2226 Bethany Tinoco                 22    F# 641    58/602  F20-24     46:37  9:23     42:15  8:30  Buffalo              NY 
 2227 Ethan Beck                     18    M#1586   184/434  M15-19     46:37  9:23     45:08  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 2228 Michelle M. Brinkworth         42    F# 642    63/568  F40-44     46:37  9:23     44:04  8:52  Buffalo              NY 
 2229 Robert R. Dewever              61    M#1587    61/330  M60-64     46:37  9:23     43:26  8:45  Stratford            ON 
 2230 Timothy Flynn                  58    M#1588    93/443  M55-59     46:37  9:23     45:47  9:13  Orchard Park         NY 
 2231 Connor P. Reilly               31    M#1589   197/702  M30-34     46:37  9:23     45:08  9:05  Mc Lean              VA 
 2232 Craig M. Dlugosz               46    M#1590   123/502  M45-49     46:37  9:23     45:59  9:16  Orchard Park         NY 
 2233 John Spatholt                  35    M#1591   208/721  M35-39     46:37  9:23     43:44  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 2234 Ben Barnhardt                  45    M#1592   124/502  M45-49     46:37  9:23     44:03  8:52  Buffalo              NY 
 2235 Jay Arena                      49    M#1593   125/502  M45-49     46:38  9:23     42:56  8:39  Atlanta              GA 
 2236 Monty Pooley                   57    M#1594    94/443  M55-59     46:38  9:23     45:01  9:04  Wexford              PA 
 2237 Chris Tully                    38    M#1595   209/721  M35-39     46:38  9:23     42:12  8:30  Pelham               NY 
 2238 Peter Smith                    59    M#1596    95/443  M55-59     46:38  9:23     45:00  9:03  Marshfield           MA 
 2239 Madeline Tully                 39    F# 643    93/738  F35-39     46:38  9:23     42:12  8:30  Pelham               NY 
 2240 Michael Griffin                29    M#1597   189/642  M25-29     46:38  9:23     39:45  8:00  Buffalo              NY 
 2241 Patrick J. Bouchane            25    M#1598   190/642  M25-29     46:39  9:23     43:15  8:42  Lancaster            NY 
 2242 Jackie A. MacDonald            51    F# 644    29/398  F50-54     46:39  9:23     46:17  9:19  Lancaster            NY 
 2243 Julie Dingman                  46    F# 645    37/514  F45-49     46:39  9:24     43:28  8:45  Stratford            ON 
 2244 David Hazelton                 65    M#1599    38/208  M65-69     46:39  9:24     43:29  8:45  Stratford            ON 
 2245 Amanda Strom                   40    F# 646    64/568  F40-44     46:39  9:24     39:13  7:54  Alexandria           VA 
 2246 Michael Mostowy                23    M#1600   139/440  M20-24     46:39  9:24     44:31  8:58  East Amherst         NY 
 2247 Sharon Pernick                 39    F# 647    94/738  F35-39     46:40  9:24     45:46  9:13  West Seneca          NY 
 2248 Justin Popp                    24    M#1601   140/440  M20-24     46:40  9:24     42:22  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 2249 Jackson Phillips                7    M#1602     4/64   M01-09     46:40  9:24     40:31  8:09  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2250 John Waller                    34    M#1603   198/702  M30-34     46:41  9:24     43:06  8:41  Madison              WI 
 2251 James Phillips                 51    M#1604   118/451  M50-54     46:41  9:24     40:32  8:10  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2252 Eileen M. Clinton              66    F# 648     2/82   F65-69     46:41  9:24     45:20  9:08  East Aurora          NY 
 2253 Francis M. Gallagher           61    M#1605    62/330  M60-64     46:41  9:24     44:41  9:00  Wilson               NY 
 2254 Jason M. Bain                  43    M#1606   160/546  M40-44     46:41  9:24     42:30  8:33  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2255 Joy MacNeil                    43    F# 649    65/568  F40-44     46:41  9:24     45:22  9:08  Lake View            NY 
 2256 Travis Lickfeld                20    M#1607   141/440  M20-24     46:42  9:24     41:53  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2257 Joe Kulaw                      55    M#1608    96/443  M55-59     46:42  9:24     42:04  8:28  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2258 Sarah Andrews                  25    F# 650   114/948  F25-29     46:42  9:24     43:45  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 2259 Jonathan T. Szucs              42    M#1609   161/546  M40-44     46:42  9:24     41:37  8:23  Lockport             NY 
 2260 Sydnee Larson                  24    F# 651    59/602  F20-24     46:42  9:24     45:44  9:12  Buffalo              NY 
 2261 Jonathan M. Weisbrot           23    M#1610   142/440  M20-24     46:43  9:24     42:43  8:36  Williamsville        NY 
 2262 John F. Reedy                  30    M#1611   199/702  M30-34     46:43  9:24     44:23  8:56  Kenmore              NY 
 2263 Shannon McCann                 49    F# 652    38/514  F45-49     46:43  9:24     43:32  8:46  Stratford            ON 
 2264 Russell Marranca               40    M#1612   162/546  M40-44     46:43  9:24     43:51  8:50  Buffalo              NY 
 2265 Brett Mikoll                   33    M#1613   200/702  M30-34     46:44  9:24     44:25  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 2266 Keegan Floss                   11    M#1614    76/308  M10-14     46:44  9:25     45:48  9:13  Clarence             NY 
 2267 Nathaniel D. Gonzalez          46    M#1615   126/502  M45-49     46:44  9:25     45:31  9:10  Hamburg              NY 
 2268 Ibrahim Alami                  37    M#1616   210/721  M35-39     46:45  9:25     45:30  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 2269 Jennifer N. Williams           38    F# 653    95/738  F35-39     46:45  9:25     44:57  9:03  Grand Island         NY 
 2270 Jennie Rinehart                48    F# 654    39/514  F45-49     46:45  9:25     45:32  9:10  Angola               NY 
 2271 Angela Totaro                  15    F# 655    79/458  F15-19     46:45  9:25     43:27  8:45  Orchard Park         NY 
 2272 Greg Robinson                  53    M#1617   119/451  M50-54     46:45  9:25     45:28  9:09  Grand Island         NY 
 2273 Emma Snyder                    22    F# 656    60/602  F20-24     46:45  9:25     41:13  8:18  Rochester            NY 
 2274 Gary Brownell                  65    M#1618    39/208  M65-69     46:45  9:25     44:29  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 2275 Emily Benes                    22    F# 657    61/602  F20-24     46:45  9:25     46:03  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 2276 Katherine Alexander            33    F# 658   109/777  F30-34     46:46  9:25     45:59  9:15  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2277 Leah Heard                     37    F# 659    96/738  F35-39     46:46  9:25     45:24  9:08  East Amherst         NY 
 2278 Theresa Stoll                  53    F# 660    30/398  F50-54     46:46  9:25     45:57  9:15  East Aurora          NY 
 2279 Ann M. Aiello                  50    F# 661    31/398  F50-54     46:46  9:25     46:14  9:18  Lockport             NY 
 2280 Mason Skwara                   15    M#1619   185/434  M15-19     46:46  9:25     43:29  8:45  Orchard Park         NY 
 2281 Kelly H. Carosa                42    F# 662    66/568  F40-44     46:46  9:25     40:36  8:11  Buffalo              NY 
 2282 Gretchen Dickinson             41    F# 663    67/568  F40-44     46:47  9:25     43:48  8:49  Kenmore              NY 
 2283 Kelly Korzak                   36    F# 664    97/738  F35-39     46:47  9:25     43:36  8:47  Lancaster            NY 
 2284 Megan Smith                    14    F# 665    25/249  F10-14     46:47  9:25     38:36  7:46  Brockport            NY 
 2285 Kyle D. Krzemien               24    M#1620   143/440  M20-24     46:47  9:25     43:48  8:49  Corfu                NY 
 2286 Hannah Connelly                23    F# 666    62/602  F20-24     46:47  9:25     40:03  8:04  Waxhaw               NC 
 2287 Michael Anders                 23    M#1621   144/440  M20-24     46:47  9:25     45:28  9:09  Orchard Park         NY 
 2288 David O. Zack                  49    M#1622   127/502  M45-49     46:47  9:25     45:03  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 2289 Adam Kowalczyk                 29    M#1623   191/642  M25-29     46:48  9:25     42:27  8:33  Amherst              NY 
 2290 Shannon Gowen                  29    F# 667   115/948  F25-29     46:48  9:25     42:27  8:33  Buffalo              NY 
 2291 Andie Ruff                     35    F# 668    98/738  F35-39     46:49  9:25     44:46  9:01  Orchard Park         NY 
 2292 Douglas H. Ward                65    M#1624    40/208  M65-69     46:49  9:25     44:47  9:01  Hamburg              NY 
 2293 Aaron Fleissner                31    M#1625   201/702  M30-34     46:49  9:25     45:20  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 2294 Molly E. Martin                14    F# 669    26/249  F10-14     46:49  9:25     42:29  8:33  Buffalo              NY 
 2295 Jason Dunleavy                 41    M#1626   163/546  M40-44     46:49  9:26     42:40  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 2296 Bruce Levine                   52    M#1627   120/451  M50-54     46:49  9:26     43:30  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 2297 Timothy D. O'Donnell           43    M#1628   164/546  M40-44     46:50  9:26     43:14  8:42  East Amherst         NY 
 2298 David Winter                   30    M#1629   202/702  M30-34     46:50  9:26     45:33  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 2299 Kelsey E. Jaynes               24    F# 670    63/602  F20-24     46:51  9:26     44:36  8:59  Lockport             NY 
 2300 Taylor J. Faulkner             31    M#1630   203/702  M30-34     46:51  9:26     46:08  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 2301 Anthony Alleca                 44    M#1631   165/546  M40-44     46:51  9:26     44:33  8:58  Hamburg              NY 
 2302 Debra H. Stachura              66    F# 671     3/82   F65-69     46:51  9:26     46:38  9:23  West Seneca          NY 
 2303 Brian Turner                   24    M#1632   145/440  M20-24     46:51  9:26     45:10  9:06  East Amherst         NY 
 2304 Livia M. Chase                 23    F# 672    64/602  F20-24     46:51  9:26     44:37  8:59  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2305 Erik Higgins                   14    M#1633    77/308  M10-14     46:51  9:26     45:42  9:12  Buffalo              NY 
 2306 Michael D. Hall                40    M#1634   166/546  M40-44     46:52  9:26     46:17  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 2307 Jen Schuetze                   36    F# 673    99/738  F35-39     46:52  9:26     45:42  9:12  Buffalo              NY 
 2308 Greg Fields                    26    M#1635   192/642  M25-29     46:52  9:26     43:18  8:43  Cincinnati           OH 
 2309 Jason E. Kroll                 48    M#1636   128/502  M45-49     46:53  9:26     43:21  8:44  Purcellville         VA 
 2310 Dave Copeland                  56    M#1637    97/443  M55-59     46:53  9:26     45:30  9:09  East Amherst         NY 
 2311 Chris R. Elnicky               41    M#1638   167/546  M40-44     46:53  9:26     43:08  8:41  Rochester            NY 
 2312 Vince De Luca                  62    M#1639    63/330  M60-64     46:53  9:26     45:32  9:10  St. Catharines       ON 
 2313 Robert M. Siepel               40    M#1640   168/546  M40-44     46:54  9:26     44:45  9:01  Buffalo              NY 
 2314 Maria F. Tronolone             61    F# 674    13/219  F60-64     46:54  9:26     45:14  9:06  Orchard Park         NY 
 2315 Larah Alami                    40    F# 675    68/568  F40-44     46:54  9:26     45:38  9:11  Tarrytown            NY 
 2316 Raymond Tamblin                53    M#1641   121/451  M50-54     46:54  9:27     43:51  8:50  Batavia              NY 
 2317 Laura Sette                    32    F# 676   110/777  F30-34     46:55  9:27     44:53  9:02  Rochester            NY 
 2318 Alexis Lindamer                18    F# 677    80/458  F15-19     46:55  9:27     44:15  8:55  Lewiston             NY 
 2319 Rachael S. Burbules            34    F# 678   111/777  F30-34     46:55  9:27     46:13  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 2320 Jenny Augustine                34    F# 679   112/777  F30-34     46:55  9:27     46:17  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 2321 Joseph Sette                   32    M#1642   204/702  M30-34     46:55  9:27     44:53  9:02  Rochester            NY 
 2322 Mia E. Giamberdino             12    F# 680    27/249  F10-14     46:55  9:27     46:13  9:18  Lockport             NY 
 2323 Alexander M. Giamberdino       19    M#1643   186/434  M15-19     46:55  9:27     46:13  9:18  Lockport             NY 
 2324 Kelly Beatty                   33    F# 681   113/777  F30-34     46:55  9:27     44:59  9:03  Grand Island         NY 
 2325 Ethan Reardon                  36    M#1644   211/721  M35-39     46:55  9:27     44:58  9:03  Grand Island         NY 
 2326 Mike Kuhrt                     43    M#1645   169/546  M40-44     46:56  9:27     42:59  8:39  Hamburg              NY 
 2327 James Beatty                   63    M#1646    64/330  M60-64     46:56  9:27     44:58  9:03  Grand Island         NY 
 2328 Erin P. Morris                 37    F# 682   100/738  F35-39     46:56  9:27     46:18  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 2329 Benjamin Elkington             32    M#1647   205/702  M30-34     46:56  9:27     44:57  9:03  Amherst              NY 
 2330 Lauren Noon                    37    F# 683   101/738  F35-39     46:57  9:27     46:42  9:24  Clarence             NY 
 2331 Sam Morgano                    30    M#1648   206/702  M30-34     46:57  9:27     43:04  8:40  Orchard Park         NY 
 2332 Evan Cornwell                  14    M#1649    78/308  M10-14     46:57  9:27     43:51  8:50  Lancaster            NY 
 2333 Dave Privett                   48    M#1650   129/502  M45-49     46:57  9:27     46:57  9:27  East Aurora          NY 
 2334 Gregory Cherr                  54    M#1651   122/451  M50-54     46:58  9:27     39:51  8:01  Buffalo              NY 
 2335 Jennifer Valenti               36    F# 684   102/738  F35-39     46:58  9:27     45:26  9:09  Powder Springs       GA 
 2336 Christopher J. Schrameck       39    M#1652   212/721  M35-39     46:58  9:27     45:17  9:07  Lebanon              OH 
 2337 Colden Floss                    9    M#1653     5/64   M01-09     46:58  9:27     46:02  9:16  Clarence             NY 
 2338 Kevin Floss                    44    M#1654   170/546  M40-44     46:58  9:27     46:02  9:16  Clarence             NY 
 2339 Michael G. Iwankow             38    M#1655   213/721  M35-39     46:58  9:27     41:22  8:20  Depew                NY 
 2340 Christopher Capuano            16    M#1656   187/434  M15-19     46:59  9:27     38:50  7:49  Hastings On Hudson   NY 
 2341 John Emmerling                 20    M#1657   146/440  M20-24     46:59  9:27     46:25  9:21  Orchard Park         NY 
 2342 Fallon M. Lay                  29    F# 685   116/948  F25-29     46:59  9:27     45:54  9:14  Gowanda              NY 
 2343 Cole R. Fisher                 18    M#1658   188/434  M15-19     46:59  9:27     43:40  8:47  Buffalo              NY 
 2344 Richard Martin                 66    M#1659    41/208  M65-69     46:59  9:28     46:04  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 2345 Robert Elkington               59    M#1660    98/443  M55-59     46:59  9:28     45:00  9:03  Tonawanda            NY 
 2346 Aimee Gernatt                  34    F# 686   114/777  F30-34     46:59  9:28     43:53  8:50  Collins              NY 
 2347 Langdon Hubbard                63    M#1661    65/330  M60-64     46:59  9:28     45:06  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 2348 Tripp Higgins                  48    M#1662   130/502  M45-49     47:00  9:28     46:33  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 2349 Kevin Kelly                    39    M#1663   214/721  M35-39     47:00  9:28     40:44  8:12  Ithaca               NY 
 2350 Anne Pivarunas                 24    F# 687    65/602  F20-24     47:00  9:28     45:18  9:07  Tampa                FL 
 2351 Cindy Rajecki                  44    F# 688    69/568  F40-44     47:00  9:28     45:51  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 2352 Calvin Higgins                 14    M#1664    79/308  M10-14     47:00  9:28     46:32  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 2353 Chris Obrien                   56    M#1665    99/443  M55-59     47:00  9:28     45:34  9:10  Amherst              NY 
 2354 Mary Ana A. McKay              27    F# 689   117/948  F25-29     47:00  9:28     39:49  8:01  Columbus             OH 
 2355 John Hill                      54    M#1666   123/451  M50-54     47:01  9:28     44:54  9:02  West Falls           NY 
 2356 Kyle G. Tezanos                25    M#1667   193/642  M25-29     47:02  9:28     41:28  8:21  Rochester            NY 
 2357 Alexis Kroese                  25    F# 690   118/948  F25-29     47:02  9:28     42:55  8:38  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2358 Jill Carter                    41    F# 691    70/568  F40-44     47:02  9:28     46:50  9:26  Alden                NY 
 2359 Russell J. Close               16    M#1668   189/434  M15-19     47:02  9:28     42:39  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 2360 Anthony M. Kroese              27    M#1669   194/642  M25-29     47:02  9:28     42:54  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 2361 Paige C. Dempsey               24    F# 692    66/602  F20-24     47:03  9:28     44:30  8:58  Edina                MN 
 2362 Katie R. Walsh                 21    F# 693    67/602  F20-24     47:03  9:28     45:39  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 2363 Krystal Hoffman                38    F# 694   103/738  F35-39     47:03  9:28     44:51  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 2364 Kevin J. Horbowicz             38    M#1670   215/721  M35-39     47:03  9:28     45:01  9:04  Winchester           MA 
 2365 Brian Foti                     51    M#1671   124/451  M50-54     47:04  9:28     41:05  8:16  Kenmore              NY 
 2366 Bill Willick                   53    M#1672   125/451  M50-54     47:04  9:28     44:28  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 2367 Ross Johnston                  30    M#1673   207/702  M30-34     47:04  9:28     40:01  8:03  Williamsville        NY 
 2368 Karen M. Horbowicz             37    F# 695   104/738  F35-39     47:04  9:28     45:01  9:04  Winchester           MA 
 2369 Todd Schaefer                  44    M#1674   171/546  M40-44     47:04  9:29     46:03  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 2370 Richard Binning                67    M#1675    42/208  M65-69     47:04  9:29     43:53  8:50  Stratford            ON 
 2371 Meg Wilkie                     33    F# 696   115/777  F30-34     47:05  9:29     45:04  9:04  Liverpool            NY 
 2372 Douglas Armstrong              48    M#1676   131/502  M45-49     47:05  9:29     46:34  9:23  Elma                 NY 
 2373 Kevin Hulme                    48    M#1677   132/502  M45-49     47:05  9:29     44:55  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 2374 Ryan J. Vaillancourt           16    M#1678   190/434  M15-19     47:06  9:29     42:49  8:37  Tonawanda            NY 
 2375 Ryan Smith                     35    M#1679   216/721  M35-39     47:06  9:29     42:00  8:27  Grand Island         NY 
 2376 Nicholas T. Appoloney          27    M#1680   195/642  M25-29     47:06  9:29     44:45  9:00  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2377 Maxwell J. Martin              19    M#1681   191/434  M15-19     47:06  9:29     44:10  8:53  Lancaster            NY 
 2378 Timothy G. Zgliczynski         40    M#1682   172/546  M40-44     47:06  9:29     41:05  8:16  Lancaster            NY 
 2379 Cortney Smith                  33    F# 697   116/777  F30-34     47:06  9:29     42:00  8:27  Grand Island         NY 
 2380 Michael C. Lyons               56    M#1683   100/443  M55-59     47:06  9:29     44:56  9:03  Rochester            NY 
 2381 Emily Connors                  23    F# 698    68/602  F20-24     47:06  9:29     44:09  8:53  Lancaster            NY 
 2382 Kim Story                      38    F# 699   105/738  F35-39     47:07  9:29     45:51  9:14  Akron                NY 
 2383 John Story                     39    M#1684   217/721  M35-39     47:07  9:29     45:49  9:13  Akron                NY 
 2384 Shannon Freeman-Striegel       20    F# 700    69/602  F20-24     47:08  9:29     43:42  8:48  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2385 Larry Robertson                54    M#1685   126/451  M50-54     47:08  9:29     44:53  9:02  Orchard Park         NY 
 2386 Colin Campbell                 54    M#1686   127/451  M50-54     47:08  9:29     44:31  8:58  Eden                 NY 
 2387 Nicole Floss                   42    F# 701    71/568  F40-44     47:08  9:29     46:12  9:18  Clarence             NY 
 2388 Edward M. Davis                62    M#1687    66/330  M60-64     47:08  9:29     42:49  8:37  Clarence             NY 
 2389 Sidney Mosher                  30    F# 702   117/777  F30-34     47:09  9:29     42:38  8:35  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2390 Nicole Mathews                 35    F# 703   106/738  F35-39     47:09  9:30     45:07  9:05  Alexandria           VA 
 2391 Olivia C. Rassow               37    F# 704   107/738  F35-39     47:09  9:30     46:24  9:21  East Aurora          NY 
 2392 David A. Page                  62    M#1688    67/330  M60-64     47:09  9:30     43:01  8:40  Nunda                NY 
 2393 Karly Kurkowiak                22    F# 705    70/602  F20-24     47:10  9:30     38:59  7:51  West Seneca          NY 
 2394 Keith Zurenda                  43    M#1689   173/546  M40-44     47:10  9:30     36:42  7:23  Cos Cob              CT 
 2395 Lindsay K. Hogan               21    F# 706    71/602  F20-24     47:10  9:30     46:15  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 2396 Leah E. Filter                 14    F# 707    28/249  F10-14     47:10  9:30     40:27  8:09  Corfu                NY 
 2397 Nancy Cole                     66    F# 708     4/82   F65-69     47:11  9:30     47:02  9:28  Milton               ON 
 2398 Krystal Kinyon                 33    F# 709   118/777  F30-34     47:11  9:30     46:19  9:19  Lockport             NY 
 2399 Lily Freeman-Striegel          18    F# 710    81/458  F15-19     47:11  9:30     43:46  8:49  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2400 Ronald A. Wakefield            58    M#1690   101/443  M55-59     47:11  9:30     43:51  8:50  Buffalo              NY 
 2401 Erin Rycroft                   34    F# 711   119/777  F30-34     47:11  9:30     44:16  8:55  Gainesville          NY 
 2402 Jessica L. Mitchell            33    F# 712   120/777  F30-34     47:12  9:30     43:02  8:40  Buffalo              NY 
 2403 Kyle O'Reilly                  33    M#1691   208/702  M30-34     47:12  9:30     42:33  8:34  Evergreen            CO 
 2404 Lianne Minotti                 52    F# 713    32/398  F50-54     47:12  9:30     42:34  8:34  Alden                NY 
 2405 Garret Bentham                 36    M#1692   218/721  M35-39     47:12  9:30     46:52  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2406 Nicole Lapka                   33    F# 714   121/777  F30-34     47:12  9:30     42:32  8:34  Evergreen            CO 
 2407 Sarah A. Matesic               17    F# 715    82/458  F15-19     47:12  9:30     46:07  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 2408 Jeffrey Miecznikowski          41    M#1693   174/546  M40-44     47:12  9:30     45:47  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 2409 James Dietterich               30    M#1694   209/702  M30-34     47:12  9:30     42:41  8:36  Tonawanda            NY 
 2410 Heather Bechtold               43    F# 716    72/568  F40-44     47:13  9:30     45:53  9:14  Lock Haven           PA 
 2411 Nicole Komin                   31    F# 717   122/777  F30-34     47:13  9:30     42:40  8:35  Tonawanda            NY 
 2412 Jake T. Mintz                  16    M#1695   192/434  M15-19     47:13  9:30     37:18  7:31  Waxhaw               NC 
 2413 Evan Keller                    17    M#1696   193/434  M15-19     47:13  9:30     44:09  8:53  Ellicott City        MD 
 2414 Donald J. Matre                55    M#1697   102/443  M55-59     47:14  9:30     43:06  8:41  Buffalo              NY 
 2415 Cameron J. Jones               14    M#1698    80/308  M10-14     47:14  9:30     41:28  8:21  Hamburg              NY 
 2416 Chris Dressel                  33    M#1699   210/702  M30-34     47:14  9:30     42:41  8:36  Tonawanda            NY 
 2417 Mary Dixon                     18    F# 718    83/458  F15-19     47:15  9:31     47:03  9:28  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2418 Brittany N. Sisson             29    F# 719   119/948  F25-29     47:15  9:31     41:41  8:24  Buffalo              NY 
 2419 Jonathan Loefke                31    M#1700   211/702  M30-34     47:15  9:31     46:17  9:19  Elma                 NY 
 2420 Erin Weir                      16    F# 720    84/458  F15-19     47:15  9:31     47:03  9:28  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2421 Marcus Campbell                34    M#1701   212/702  M30-34     47:16  9:31     46:46  9:25  Lancaster            NY 
 2422 Jessica Dopler                 37    F# 721   108/738  F35-39     47:16  9:31     46:40  9:24  Dunkirk              NY 
 2423 Ben Kreuzer                    19    M#1702   194/434  M15-19     47:16  9:31     42:26  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 2424 Paul Pietraszewski             72    M#1703     8/83   M70-74     47:16  9:31     46:51  9:26  West Seneca          NY 
 2425 Jessica Sauer                  42    F# 722    73/568  F40-44     47:16  9:31     40:13  8:06  Hamburg              NY 
 2426 Stuart X. Calderwood           61    M#1704    68/330  M60-64     47:17  9:31     45:18  9:07  New York             NY 
 2427 Brian D. Furman                56    M#1705   103/443  M55-59     47:17  9:31     43:41  8:48  Coudersport          PA 
 2428 Rebecca Elias                  46    F# 723    40/514  F45-49     47:17  9:31     45:18  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 2429 Kate Madan                     43    F# 724    74/568  F40-44     47:17  9:31     45:24  9:08  Wilson               NY 
 2430 Adam Johnson                   39    M#1706   219/721  M35-39     47:17  9:31     46:09  9:17  Quincy               MA 
 2431 Mike Moran                     45    M#1707   133/502  M45-49     47:17  9:31     45:25  9:09  Lockport             NY 
 2432 Theodore Moran                 55    M#1708   104/443  M55-59     47:17  9:31     45:43  9:12  East Amherst         NY 
 2433 Leonard J. Picone              39    M#1709   220/721  M35-39     47:17  9:31     46:23  9:20  Orchard Park         NY 
 2434 Ella S. Picone                 10    F# 725    29/249  F10-14     47:17  9:31     46:23  9:20  Orchard Park         NY 
 2435 David Metzger                  54    M#1710   128/451  M50-54     47:18  9:31     46:17  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 2436 Jacquelyn M. Martin            40    F# 726    75/568  F40-44     47:18  9:31     42:15  8:30  Buffalo              NY 
 2437 Tom Lepage                     62    M#1711    69/330  M60-64     47:18  9:31     46:43  9:24  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2438 Matthew L. Schaef              26    M#1712   196/642  M25-29     47:18  9:31     43:31  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 2439 Molly L. Kennedy               45    F# 727    41/514  F45-49     47:18  9:31     45:39  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 2440 Michael H. McMahon             38    M#1713   221/721  M35-39     47:19  9:31     44:51  9:02  New York             NY 
 2441 Roman A. Kern                  20    M#1714   147/440  M20-24     47:19  9:32     45:47  9:13  Tonawanda            NY 
 2442 Kaitlin McCadden               25    F# 728   120/948  F25-29     47:19  9:32     43:09  8:41  Lancaster            NY 
 2443 Theresa I. Murphy              16    F# 729    85/458  F15-19     47:19  9:32     45:22  9:08  East Aurora          NY 
 2444 Shawn W. Hill                  52    M#1715   129/451  M50-54     47:19  9:32     40:42  8:12  Tonawanda            NY 
 2445 Jessica L. Deren               36    F# 730   109/738  F35-39     47:20  9:32     46:43  9:24  Lackawanna           NY 
 2446 Bridget Bork                   21    F# 731    72/602  F20-24     47:21  9:32     42:28  8:33  Buffalo              NY 
 2447 Brian Harzewski                40    M#1716   175/546  M40-44     47:21  9:32     40:14  8:06  Lancaster            NY 
 2448 Jared Barnes                   37    M#1717   222/721  M35-39     47:22  9:32     46:37  9:23  East Aurora          NY 
 2449 Elizabeth R. Hagerty           22    F# 732    73/602  F20-24     47:22  9:32     45:48  9:13  West Chester         PA 
 2450 Chuck Ballow                   62    M#1718    70/330  M60-64     47:22  9:32     45:44  9:12  West Falls           NY 
 2451 Jeffrey Brzuszkiewicz          38    M#1719   223/721  M35-39     47:22  9:32     45:19  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 2452 Sara Connolly                  43    F# 733    76/568  F40-44     47:23  9:32     46:27  9:21  Pittsford            NY 
 2453 Mark Jensen                    50    M#1720   130/451  M50-54     47:24  9:32     44:04  8:52  East Aurora          NY 
 2454 Neil Singh                     26    M#1721   197/642  M25-29     47:24  9:32     43:41  8:48  Getzville            NY 
 2455 Justin Zielinski               22    M#1722   148/440  M20-24     47:24  9:33     47:03  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 2456 Robert Frantz                  26    M#1723   198/642  M25-29     47:24  9:33     46:26  9:21  Tonawanda            NY 
 2457 Kevin Peirson                  37    M#1724   224/721  M35-39     47:24  9:33     47:09  9:29  Warners              NY 
 2458 Robert C. Drake                37    M#1725   225/721  M35-39     47:25  9:33     43:30  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 2459 Alan Kenny                     40    M#1726   176/546  M40-44     47:25  9:33     41:24  8:20  Mount Vernon         NY 
 2460 Sarah Sweeney                  44    F# 734    77/568  F40-44     47:25  9:33     46:48  9:25  Grand Island         NY 
 2461 Bill Ackendorf                 39    M#1727   226/721  M35-39     47:25  9:33     45:45  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 2462 Thomas Zimmer                  29    M#1728   199/642  M25-29     47:25  9:33     46:25  9:21  Buffalo              NY 
 2463 Lauren E. Biegner              16    F# 735    86/458  F15-19     47:26  9:33     44:46  9:01  Clarence Center      NY 
 2464 Dawn Van Engelen               52    F# 736    33/398  F50-54     47:26  9:33     44:08  8:53  Beamsville           ON 
 2465 Emily P. Thompson              21    F# 737    74/602  F20-24     47:26  9:33     45:35  9:11  West Seneca          NY 
 2466 Michael W. Mosher              52    M#1729   131/451  M50-54     47:26  9:33     41:17  8:19  Grand Island         NY 
 2467 Nathan Goodman                 16    M#1730   195/434  M15-19     47:26  9:33     44:51  9:02  Chevy Chase          MD 
 2468 Kelly Kell                     27    F# 738   121/948  F25-29     47:27  9:33     46:24  9:20  Buffalo              NY 
 2469 Erin R. Crawford               28    F# 739   122/948  F25-29     47:27  9:33     44:12  8:54  Tonawanda            NY 
 2470 Gregory J. Gotthelf            43    M#1731   177/546  M40-44     47:27  9:33     44:12  8:54  Tonawanda            NY 
 2471 Spencer Stainsby               24    M#1732   149/440  M20-24     47:27  9:33     43:32  8:46  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2472 Lisa A. Starr                  34    F# 740   123/777  F30-34     47:27  9:33     43:16  8:43  East Aurora          NY 
 2473 Zoe Farkash                    17    F# 741    87/458  F15-19     47:27  9:33     46:17  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 2474 Griffin J. Tolsma              20    M#1733   150/440  M20-24     47:28  9:33     36:56  7:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2475 Mark Novak                     55    M#1734   105/443  M55-59     47:28  9:33     46:13  9:18  Derby                NY 
 2476 Chad Jemison                   39    M#1735   227/721  M35-39     47:28  9:33     44:26  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 2477 Lucille Emerson                40    F# 742    78/568  F40-44     47:28  9:33     42:27  8:33  Clarence Center      NY 
 2478 Bethany Novak                  27    F# 743   123/948  F25-29     47:28  9:33     46:12  9:18  Derby                NY 
 2479 Bob Ulrich                     53    M#1736   132/451  M50-54     47:28  9:33     46:13  9:18  Derby                NY 
 2480 Gabriel Flewellyn              18    M#1737   196/434  M15-19     47:28  9:33     46:41  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 2481 Quinn M. O'Brien               17    M#1738   197/434  M15-19     47:29  9:33     40:44  8:12  Orchard Park         NY 
 2482 Chase T. Pcionek               15    M#1739   198/434  M15-19     47:29  9:33     44:47  9:01  Buffalo              NY 
 2483 Christian Flewellyn            14    M#1740    81/308  M10-14     47:29  9:33     46:41  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 2484 Marguerite M. Zaepel           26    F# 744   124/948  F25-29     47:29  9:33     41:55  8:26  Madison              WI 
 2485 Shirah Neumann                 35    F# 745   110/738  F35-39     47:29  9:34     42:16  8:30  Williamsville        NY 
 2486 Shawn Hoerner                  28    M#1741   200/642  M25-29     47:30  9:34     45:52  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 2487 Dan B. Dlugosz                 17    M#1742   199/434  M15-19     47:30  9:34     40:59  8:15  Lake View            NY 
 2488 Robert Hearn                   55    M#1743   106/443  M55-59     47:30  9:34     46:02  9:16  Orlando              FL 
 2489 Erin E. Hearn                  42    F# 746    79/568  F40-44     47:31  9:34     46:02  9:16  Orlando              FL 
 2490 Finn P. Hearn                   7    M#1744     6/64   M01-09     47:31  9:34     46:03  9:16  Orlando              FL 
 2491 Brian C. Wilson                46    M#1745   134/502  M45-49     47:31  9:34     47:31  9:34  Alden                NY 
 2492 Colleen Hurtubise              29    F# 747   125/948  F25-29     47:31  9:34     46:32  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 2493 Kimberly Goodwin               55    F# 748    29/343  F55-59     47:31  9:34     44:44  9:00  Schenectady          NY 
 2494 Daniel Vaccaro                 40    M#1746   178/546  M40-44     47:32  9:34     46:51  9:26  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2495 David Nebral                   39    M#1747   228/721  M35-39     47:33  9:34     44:55  9:03  Lancaster            NY 
 2496 Robert H. Derrett              61    M#1748    71/330  M60-64     47:33  9:34     46:30  9:22  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2497 Frank W. Leonard               32    M#1749   213/702  M30-34     47:34  9:34     45:42  9:12  Derby                NY 
 2498 Kelly L. Ching'anda            37    F# 749   111/738  F35-39     47:34  9:35     43:04  8:40  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2499 Jen Bax                        36    F# 750   112/738  F35-39     47:34  9:35     42:51  8:38  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2500 Jennifer Vaccaro               35    F# 751   113/738  F35-39     47:34  9:35     45:28  9:09  Buffalo              NY 
 2501 Russell F. Moffitt             58    M#1750   107/443  M55-59     47:34  9:35     43:52  8:50  East Amherst         NY 
 2502 Devon Eleey                    19    M#1751   200/434  M15-19     47:35  9:35     43:41  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 2503 Gerard J. Wasilewski           25    M#1752   201/642  M25-29     47:35  9:35     41:51  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2504 Michael P. Fitzpatrick         25    M#1753   202/642  M25-29     47:36  9:35     44:58  9:03  West Seneca          NY 
 2505 Katelyn Brickhouse             29    F# 752   126/948  F25-29     47:36  9:35     44:29  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 2506 Daniel P. Kelley               18    M#1754   201/434  M15-19     47:36  9:35     41:05  8:16  Hamburg              NY 
 2507 Kevin Stone                    22    M#1755   151/440  M20-24     47:37  9:35     44:07  8:53  East Amherst         NY 
 2508 Nancy Lawler                   51    F# 753    34/398  F50-54     47:37  9:35     47:37  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 2509 Sam Shine                      28    M#1756   203/642  M25-29     47:37  9:35     43:28  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 2510 Joe Franco                     28    M#1757   204/642  M25-29     47:37  9:35     46:14  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 2511 Michelle Privett               48    F# 754    42/514  F45-49     47:37  9:35     47:37  9:35  East Aurora          NY 
 2512 Kurt Keller                    48    M#1758   135/502  M45-49     47:37  9:35     44:32  8:58  Ellicott City        MD 
 2513 Joshua Aponte                  23    M#1759   152/440  M20-24     47:37  9:35     41:54  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2514 Amy L. Fish                    32    F# 755   124/777  F30-34     47:39  9:35     47:03  9:28  Minneapolis          MN 
 2515 Catherine Nugent Panepinto     55    F# 756    30/343  F55-59     47:39  9:36     46:17  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 2516 Emma Roberts                   22    F# 757    75/602  F20-24     47:40  9:36     46:23  9:20  Buffalo              NY 
 2517 Sarah E. Pawlow                16    F# 758    88/458  F15-19     47:40  9:36     42:13  8:30  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2518 Eliza B. Roach                 17    F# 759    89/458  F15-19     47:41  9:36     46:55  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 2519 Andrew R. Hayes                26    M#1760   205/642  M25-29     47:41  9:36     42:42  8:36  Hamburg              NY 
 2520 Bob McArdle                    58    M#1761   108/443  M55-59     47:41  9:36     43:55  8:50  Orchard Park         NY 
 2521 Louie Panzica                  27    M#1762   206/642  M25-29     47:42  9:36     45:39  9:11  Grand Island         NY 
 2522 Gregory C. Bostard, Jr.        34    M#1763   214/702  M30-34     47:42  9:36     45:06  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 2523 Carolyn Dellaneve              56    F# 760    31/343  F55-59     47:42  9:36     43:33  8:46  Hamburg              NY 
 2524 Fred Chrisfield                66    M#1764    43/208  M65-69     47:42  9:36     46:18  9:19  Getzville            NY 
 2525 Jeff Tracy                     50    M#1765   133/451  M50-54     47:43  9:36     47:37  9:35  Lockport             NY 
 2526 Stephanie Falls                48    F# 761    43/514  F45-49     47:43  9:36     47:37  9:35  Cortland             NY 
 2527 Kenneth J. Terramiggi          27    M#1766   207/642  M25-29     47:43  9:36     42:47  8:37  Buffalo              NY 
 2528 Angela Cramb                   31    F# 762   125/777  F30-34     47:43  9:36     43:01  8:40  Gasport              NY 
 2529 Sergio Sanchez                 26    M#1767   208/642  M25-29     47:43  9:36     46:43  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 2530 Christine J. Garas             22    F# 763    76/602  F20-24     47:44  9:36     42:22  8:32  Alden                NY 
 2531 Brendan M. Campbell            33    M#1768   215/702  M30-34     47:44  9:37     37:24  7:32  Jersey City          NJ 
 2532 Mark Mizerkiewicz              54    M#1769   134/451  M50-54     47:44  9:37     45:24  9:08  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2533 Steve D. Murphy                19    M#1770   202/434  M15-19     47:45  9:37     45:47  9:13  East Aurora          NY 
 2534 Michael W. Wood                34    M#1771   216/702  M30-34     47:45  9:37     47:09  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 2535 Todd M. Stevens                49    M#1772   136/502  M45-49     47:45  9:37     47:17  9:31  Hamburg              NY 
 2536 Linus G. Stevens                9    M#1773     7/64   M01-09     47:45  9:37     47:17  9:31  Hamburg              NY 
 2537 Chris Affuso                   57    M#1774   109/443  M55-59     47:45  9:37     45:34  9:10  Grand Island         NY 
 2538 Peter Somerville               62    M#1775    72/330  M60-64     47:46  9:37     43:42  8:48  Tonawanda            NY 
 2539 Mickey A. Gocella              13    M#1776    82/308  M10-14     47:46  9:37     42:34  8:34  Orchard Park         NY 
 2540 Madison J. Vanderlip           18    F# 764    90/458  F15-19     47:46  9:37     46:05  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 2541 Kaitlyn Affuso                 27    F# 765   127/948  F25-29     47:47  9:37     45:35  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 2542 Nicholas Lapinski              25    M#1777   209/642  M25-29     47:47  9:37     42:47  8:37  Jersey City          NJ 
 2543 Sharon L. Roeder               46    F# 766    44/514  F45-49     47:47  9:37     46:49  9:25  Fishers              IN 
 2544 Christina Macey                34    F# 767   126/777  F30-34     47:48  9:37     43:26  8:45  Tonawanda            NY 
 2545 Chris P. Chadbourne            39    M#1778   229/721  M35-39     47:48  9:37     47:10  9:30  Elba                 NY 
 2546 Roberto J. Torres              31    M#1779   217/702  M30-34     47:50  9:38     42:05  8:28  Buffalo              NY 
 2547 Christopher Tyrpak             33    M#1780   218/702  M30-34     47:50  9:38     42:14  8:30  Buffalo              NY 
 2548 Matthew Caswell                46    M#1781   137/502  M45-49     47:50  9:38     43:13  8:42  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2549 Matthew Lavigne                31    M#1782   219/702  M30-34     47:50  9:38     47:19  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 2550 Patricia Webb                  50    F# 768    35/398  F50-54     47:50  9:38     43:11  8:42  Tonawanda            NY 
 2551 Jt Jablonski                   35    M#1783   230/721  M35-39     47:50  9:38     41:54  8:26  Medina               NY 
 2552 William E. Lavigne             65    M#1784    44/208  M65-69     47:50  9:38     47:19  9:32  Snyder               NY 
 2553 Mike Keane                     55    M#1785   110/443  M55-59     47:50  9:38     47:23  9:32  Orchard Park         NY 
 2554 Marc Gerfin                    29    M#1786   210/642  M25-29     47:51  9:38     42:59  8:39  Tonawanda            NY 
 2555 Katie Edbauer                  25    F# 769   128/948  F25-29     47:51  9:38     46:46  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 2556 Steven D. Bacon                34    M#1787   220/702  M30-34     47:52  9:38     46:40  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 2557 Zachary Chenez                 25    M#1788   211/642  M25-29     47:52  9:38     44:52  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 2558 Keith Szymanski                44    M#1789   179/546  M40-44     47:52  9:38     40:38  8:11  Tonawanda            NY 
 2559 Meghan T. Mercurio             32    F# 770   127/777  F30-34     47:53  9:38     47:53  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 2560 Bill H. Sack                   61    M#1790    73/330  M60-64     47:53  9:38     47:35  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 2561 Gennaro R. Villella            29    M#1791   212/642  M25-29     47:53  9:38     45:05  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 2562 Sean M. Killian                13    M#1792    83/308  M10-14     47:53  9:38     45:28  9:09  Buffalo              NY 
 2563 Marc E. Gerfin                 53    M#1793   135/451  M50-54     47:53  9:38     47:53  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 2564 Cynthia Flynn                  55    F# 771    32/343  F55-59     47:53  9:38     46:30  9:22  Churchville          NY 
 2565 Ashley Kutter                  34    F# 772   128/777  F30-34     47:54  9:39     44:12  8:54  Clarence Center      NY 
 2566 Susan E. Miller                50    F# 773    36/398  F50-54     47:54  9:39     47:20  9:32  East Amherst         NY 
 2567 Theresa Wegman                 51    F# 774    37/398  F50-54     47:54  9:39     44:23  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 2568 Mandy Bushway                  20    F# 775    77/602  F20-24     47:55  9:39     45:43  9:12  East Aurora          NY 
 2569 Dana A. Whelan                 40    F# 776    80/568  F40-44     47:55  9:39     45:08  9:05  Kenmore              NY 
 2570 Brian Mabry                    37    M#1794   231/721  M35-39     47:55  9:39     46:48  9:25  Orchard Park         NY 
 2571 Alanna Krug                    18    F# 777    91/458  F15-19     47:55  9:39     47:21  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 2572 Johanna M. Poch                38    F# 778   114/738  F35-39     47:55  9:39     44:56  9:03  Oakland              CA 
 2573 Jen L. Foti                    43    F# 779    81/568  F40-44     47:56  9:39     41:57  8:27  Kenmore              NY 
 2574 Madeline Rohrbacher            25    F# 780   129/948  F25-29     47:56  9:39     44:56  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 2575 Bob Denman                     51    M#1795   136/451  M50-54     47:57  9:39     44:02  8:52  Buffalo              NY 
 2576 Matthew Grinder                35    M#1796   232/721  M35-39     47:57  9:39     47:00  9:28  Denver               CO 
 2577 Molly Brown                    30    F# 781   129/777  F30-34     47:57  9:39     47:00  9:28  Denver               CO 
 2578 Amelia C. Marchese             14    F# 782    30/249  F10-14     47:57  9:39     47:06  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 2579 Craig Kopra                    51    M#1797   137/451  M50-54     47:57  9:39     43:14  8:42  Grand Island         NY 
 2580 Mary D. Dunn                   14    F# 783    31/249  F10-14     47:57  9:39     47:07  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 2581 Lilly Woodworth                17    F# 784    92/458  F15-19     47:58  9:39     47:36  9:35  Orchard Park         NY 
 2582 Christopher M. Stehlar         17    M#1798   203/434  M15-19     47:58  9:39     47:37  9:35  Orchard Park         NY 
 2583 Mary Katherine Wegman          13    F# 785    32/249  F10-14     47:58  9:39     45:34  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 2584 Stephanie Lasure               53    F# 786    38/398  F50-54     47:59  9:40     45:29  9:09  Alexandria           VA 
 2585 Conor Tyree                    12    M#1799    84/308  M10-14     47:59  9:40     40:49  8:13  Tonawanda            NY 
 2586 Daniel O'Neil                  38    M#1800   233/721  M35-39     47:59  9:40     43:15  8:43  Buffalo              NY 
 2587 Matty Stern                    47    M#1801   138/502  M45-49     47:59  9:40     46:22  9:20  Middleport           NY 
 2588 Ryan Myers                     32    M#1802   221/702  M30-34     48:00  9:40     45:45  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 2589 Leah Vonderheide               37    F# 787   115/738  F35-39     48:00  9:40     42:50  8:37  Oberlin              OH 
 2590 Christine Collins-Schwinger    39    F# 788   116/738  F35-39     48:00  9:40     46:50  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2591 Joshua Hutchings               34    M#1803   222/702  M30-34     48:00  9:40     41:29  8:21  Buffalo              NY 
 2592 Emily W. Krauza                27    F# 789   130/948  F25-29     48:01  9:40     43:50  8:49  Baldwinsville        NY 
 2593 Dennis M. Wright               39    M#1804   234/721  M35-39     48:01  9:40     43:31  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 2594 Paul P. Ferris                 63    M#1805    74/330  M60-64     48:01  9:40     46:26  9:21  Marco Island         FL 
 2595 Christine Ferris               63    F# 790    14/219  F60-64     48:01  9:40     46:27  9:21  Marco Island         FL 
 2596 Michael Disarno                44    M#1806   180/546  M40-44     48:02  9:40     40:33  8:10  Orchard Park         NY 
 2597 Michael S. Blumenson           54    M#1807   138/451  M50-54     48:02  9:40     47:05  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 2598 Rachel P. Cappola              34    F# 791   130/777  F30-34     48:02  9:40     43:40  8:47  Orchard Park         NY 
 2599 Robert E. Sobon                52    M#1808   139/451  M50-54     48:02  9:40     47:50  9:38  Tonawanda            NY 
 2600 Shawn A. Blair                 16    M#1809   204/434  M15-19     48:03  9:40     36:45  7:24  Boston               NY 
 2601 Jordan A. Sobon                21    F# 792    78/602  F20-24     48:03  9:40     47:50  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 2602 Justin A. Brown                34    M#1810   223/702  M30-34     48:03  9:40     46:48  9:25  Lancaster            NY 
 2603 Michael J. Harmon              14    M#1811    85/308  M10-14     48:04  9:41     44:12  8:54  Tonawanda            NY 
 2604 Sarah C. Huber                 44    F# 793    82/568  F40-44     48:05  9:41     47:40  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 2605 Peter Thompson                 21    M#1812   153/440  M20-24     48:05  9:41     46:00  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 2606 Shaun M. Vollmer               35    M#1813   235/721  M35-39     48:06  9:41     43:14  8:42  Amherst              NY 
 2607 Eric Davis                     46    M#1814   139/502  M45-49     48:06  9:41     46:47  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 2608 Krista A. Vollmer              35    F# 794   117/738  F35-39     48:06  9:41     43:15  8:42  Amherst              NY 
 2609 Ian Moog                       16    M#1815   205/434  M15-19     48:06  9:41     38:14  7:42  East Aurora          NY 
 2610 Molly A. Connerton             48    F# 795    45/514  F45-49     48:06  9:41     47:20  9:32  Orchard Park         NY 
 2611 Scott McNeil                   60    M#1816    75/330  M60-64     48:06  9:41     46:53  9:26  Vineland             ON 
 2612 Andrew J. Nowicki              33    M#1817   224/702  M30-34     48:06  9:41     45:38  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 2613 Lindsay Knab                   28    F# 796   131/948  F25-29     48:07  9:41     45:23  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 2614 Lori A. Criado                 37    F# 797   118/738  F35-39     48:07  9:41     47:19  9:31  Alexandria           VA 
 2615 Tony Giamberdino               48    M#1818   140/502  M45-49     48:07  9:41     47:24  9:33  Lockport             NY 
 2616 Joseph Lesser                  17    M#1819   206/434  M15-19     48:07  9:41     44:03  8:52  Buffalo              NY 
 2617 Bill Steffenhagen              79    M#1820     1/37   M75-79     48:08  9:41     47:51  9:38  Franklinville        NY 
 2618 Jessica Nowak                  42    F# 798    83/568  F40-44     48:08  9:41     47:00  9:28  Tonawanda            NY 
 2619 James Senall                   47    M#1821   141/502  M45-49     48:08  9:41     43:59  8:51  Fairport             NY 
 2620 Max Stern                      14    M#1822    86/308  M10-14     48:08  9:41     46:31  9:22  Middleport           NY 
 2621 Michelle Hoople                26    F# 799   132/948  F25-29     48:08  9:41     46:37  9:23  Amherst              NY 
 2622 Rebekah C. Kissel              43    F# 800    84/568  F40-44     48:09  9:41     46:22  9:20  Buffalo              NY 
 2623 Drew Pierce                    36    M#1823   236/721  M35-39     48:09  9:41     46:31  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 2624 Lisa A. Zyla                   48    F# 801    46/514  F45-49     48:09  9:42     43:43  8:48  Clarence Center      NY 
 2625 Michael W. Kissel              49    M#1824   142/502  M45-49     48:09  9:42     46:22  9:20  Buffalo              NY 
 2626 Marley Maidment                16    M#1825   207/434  M15-19     48:09  9:42     47:29  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 2627 Brian Carey                    52    M#1826   140/451  M50-54     48:09  9:42     42:08  8:29  Clarence Center      NY 
 2628 Mark Maidment                  47    M#1827   143/502  M45-49     48:09  9:42     47:28  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 2629 Ashley R. Adams                25    F# 802   133/948  F25-29     48:09  9:42     42:14  8:30  Medina               NY 
 2630 Brian Carr                     38    M#1828   237/721  M35-39     48:09  9:42     43:56  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 2631 Tammy M. Bixby                 41    F# 803    85/568  F40-44     48:10  9:42     43:12  8:42  Buffalo              NY 
 2632 Jack Kurkowiak                 53    M#1829   141/451  M50-54     48:10  9:42     39:59  8:03  West Seneca          NY 
 2633 James A. Heffron               39    M#1830   238/721  M35-39     48:10  9:42     47:44  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 2634 Michael Mack                   58    M#1831   111/443  M55-59     48:10  9:42     45:07  9:05  Hamburg              NY 
 2635 Jonna Sakowski                 29    F# 804   134/948  F25-29     48:10  9:42     46:35  9:23  Buffalo              NY 
 2636 Emmett F. Wilber               24    M#1832   154/440  M20-24     48:11  9:42     44:06  8:53  Lockport             NY 
 2637 Craig Tyson                    43    M#1833   181/546  M40-44     48:11  9:42     45:17  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 2638 Brian K. Parker                44    M#1834   182/546  M40-44     48:11  9:42     45:05  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 2639 Jessica Rinehart               16    F# 805    93/458  F15-19     48:11  9:42     46:58  9:27  Angola               NY 
 2640 Evelyn Grau                    59    F# 806    33/343  F55-59     48:11  9:42     47:00  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 2641 Kenneth L. Stevenson           66    M#1835    45/208  M65-69     48:11  9:42     47:58  9:39  Akron                NY 
 2642 Ariana Martinez                44    F# 807    86/568  F40-44     48:12  9:42     47:46  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 2643 Ben Marsh                      29    M#1836   213/642  M25-29     48:12  9:42     47:10  9:30  Amsterdam            NY 
 2644 Adam Gargano                   22    M#1837   155/440  M20-24     48:12  9:42     37:01  7:27  Lake View            NY 
 2645 Adam Koehn                     36    M#1838   239/721  M35-39     48:12  9:42     45:58  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 2646 Daniel Marracino               28    M#1839   214/642  M25-29     48:12  9:42     47:33  9:34  East Aurora          NY 
 2647 Jesse L. Watkins               45    M#1840   144/502  M45-49     48:12  9:42     47:26  9:33  Jamestown            NY 
 2648 Andy J. Ohara                  29    M#1841   215/642  M25-29     48:12  9:42     40:55  8:14  New York             NY 
 2649 Bryan Proch                    29    M#1842   216/642  M25-29     48:12  9:42     43:26  8:45  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2650 Kate A. Stankey                60    F# 808    15/219  F60-64     48:12  9:42     47:20  9:32  Conewango Valley     NY 
 2651 Rolando Torres                 49    M#1843   145/502  M45-49     48:12  9:42     45:15  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 2652 Elizabeth Schaab               56    F# 809    34/343  F55-59     48:13  9:42     43:37  8:47  Grand Island         NY 
 2653 Kelly Westerling               42    F# 810    87/568  F40-44     48:13  9:42     47:21  9:32  Clarence Center      NY 
 2654 Mark Mazzone                   57    M#1844   112/443  M55-59     48:13  9:42     45:59  9:15  Marilla              NY 
 2655 Frances Wisz                   17    F# 811    94/458  F15-19     48:14  9:43     44:55  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 2656 Damian Mordecai                38    M#1845   240/721  M35-39     48:14  9:43     47:20  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 2657 Scott Zuccala                  55    M#1846   113/443  M55-59     48:15  9:43     47:13  9:30  Orchard Park         NY 
 2658 Brian Kelly                    25    M#1847   217/642  M25-29     48:15  9:43     41:03  8:16  Buffalo              NY 
 2659 Mike Stehlar                   38    M#1848   241/721  M35-39     48:15  9:43     46:23  9:20  Orchard Park         NY 
 2660 Julie Farkash                  49    F# 812    47/514  F45-49     48:15  9:43     47:05  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 2661 Amy Nagy                       45    F# 813    48/514  F45-49     48:15  9:43     47:05  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 2662 Colin M. Lynch                 20    M#1849   156/440  M20-24     48:15  9:43     46:16  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 2663 Enrico Caiola                  51    M#1850   142/451  M50-54     48:15  9:43     43:17  8:43  Webster              NY 
 2664 Tyler Sauers                   21    M#1851   157/440  M20-24     48:15  9:43     37:21  7:31  Lockport             NY 
 2665 Kelsey Johnston                28    F# 814   135/948  F25-29     48:16  9:43     37:20  7:31  Louisville           CO 
 2666 Carter Jones                   17    M#1852   208/434  M15-19     48:17  9:43     47:55  9:39  Athens               PA 
 2667 Nelson A. Locher               38    M#1853   242/721  M35-39     48:17  9:43     45:23  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 2668 Jessica Rosen                  34    F# 815   131/777  F30-34     48:17  9:43     45:45  9:13  East Amherst         NY 
 2669 Jennifer J. Ockerman           52    F# 816    39/398  F50-54     48:17  9:43     42:15  8:30  Highland             MD 
 2670 Katie Tyszko                   42    F# 817    88/568  F40-44     48:18  9:43     47:34  9:35  Dunkirk              NY 
 2671 Cheryl A. Randall              41    F# 818    89/568  F40-44     48:18  9:43     47:34  9:35  Depew                NY 
 2672 Daniel Rock                    30    M#1854   225/702  M30-34     48:19  9:44     44:07  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 2673 Brady Michaud                  12    M#1855    87/308  M10-14     48:19  9:44     47:56  9:39  Liverpool            NY 
 2674 Michael T. Manzella            40    M#1856   183/546  M40-44     48:19  9:44     45:33  9:10  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2675 Daniel Wilson                  51    M#1857   143/451  M50-54     48:19  9:44     47:53  9:38  Fairfield            CT 
 2676 Kyle M. Plimpton               26    F# 819   136/948  F25-29     48:20  9:44     47:17  9:31  East Amherst         NY 
 2677 Laurence T. Beahan             64    M#1858    76/330  M60-64     48:20  9:44     41:31  8:21  Buffalo              NY 
 2678 Marie R. Voorhees              39    F# 820   119/738  F35-39     48:20  9:44     44:06  8:53  Orchard Park         NY 
 2679 Anna R. Ventresca              41    F# 821    90/568  F40-44     48:20  9:44     44:06  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 2680 Graeme G. Barber               76    M#1859     2/37   M75-79     48:20  9:44     46:16  9:19  Ottawa               ON 
 2681 Waverly Wobschall              15    F# 822    95/458  F15-19     48:20  9:44     43:49  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 2682 Aimee Clinkhammer              32    F# 823   132/777  F30-34     48:20  9:44     43:38  8:47  Minoa                NY 
 2683 Jonathan Panetta               24    M#1860   158/440  M20-24     48:20  9:44     46:58  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 2684 Michael Blackley               13    M#1861    88/308  M10-14     48:21  9:44     41:31  8:22  Lockport             NY 
 2685 Ron Martino                    32    M#1862   226/702  M30-34     48:21  9:44     42:16  8:31  Orchard Park         NY 
 2686 Adam J. Miller-Stubbendick     38    M#1863   243/721  M35-39     48:21  9:44     45:08  9:05  Kenmore              NY 
 2687 Robert J. Mahany               60    M#1864    77/330  M60-64     48:21  9:44     47:59  9:39  Orchard Park         NY 
 2688 Megan Haley                    14    F# 824    33/249  F10-14     48:22  9:44     46:38  9:23  East Amherst         NY 
 2689 Drew E. Werner                 19    M#1865   209/434  M15-19     48:22  9:44     45:36  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 2690 Veronica Marsh                 24    F# 825    79/602  F20-24     48:22  9:44     47:21  9:32  Amsterdam            NY 
 2691 Jeremiah J. Giron              48    M#1866   146/502  M45-49     48:22  9:44     41:13  8:18  Lockport             NY 
 2692 Kevin Sheldon                  44    M#1867   184/546  M40-44     48:22  9:44     46:45  9:25  East Amherst         NY 
 2693 Phillip D. Pandy               54    M#1868   144/451  M50-54     48:22  9:44     45:26  9:09  Buffalo              NY 
 2694 Patrick N. Cartonia            17    M#1869   210/434  M15-19     48:23  9:44     48:15  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 2695 Grace M. Dalton                21    F# 826    80/602  F20-24     48:23  9:44     45:37  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 2696 Nora Maher                     12    F# 827    34/249  F10-14     48:23  9:44     47:11  9:30  Londonderry          NH 
 2697 Isaiah A. Olschewske           23    M#1870   159/440  M20-24     48:23  9:44     45:22  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 2698 Jennifer Moore                 48    F# 828    49/514  F45-49     48:23  9:44     45:42  9:12  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2699 Nathan J. Palczynski           25    M#1871   218/642  M25-29     48:23  9:44     44:43  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 2700 Mary C. Ernest                 33    F# 829   133/777  F30-34     48:24  9:45     47:49  9:38  Lockport             NY 
 2701 Kara L. Kowalski               21    F# 830    81/602  F20-24     48:25  9:45     44:43  9:00  Lancaster            NY 
 2702 Christopher Grover             34    M#1872   227/702  M30-34     48:25  9:45     46:40  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 2703 Christopher Jones              46    M#1873   147/502  M45-49     48:25  9:45     48:03  9:40  Athens               PA 
 2704 Kevin Michaud                  41    M#1874   185/546  M40-44     48:25  9:45     48:03  9:40  Liverpool            NY 
 2705 Tyler Liberto                  21    M#1875   160/440  M20-24     48:25  9:45     42:55  8:38  Orchard Park         NY 
 2706 Molly L. Halady                48    F# 831    50/514  F45-49     48:25  9:45     44:41  9:00  East Amherst         NY 
 2707 Sean McCabe                    45    M#1876   148/502  M45-49     48:26  9:45     46:50  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2708 Patricia Farrell               56    F# 832    35/343  F55-59     48:26  9:45     48:06  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 2709 Morgan E. Giamberdino          16    F# 833    96/458  F15-19     48:26  9:45     47:44  9:37  Lockport             NY 
 2710 Mike McCabe                    47    M#1877   149/502  M45-49     48:26  9:45     46:51  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2711 Emily Donner                   26    F# 834   137/948  F25-29     48:27  9:45     44:22  8:56  Clarence Center      NY 
 2712 Jeremy C. White                40    M#1878   186/546  M40-44     48:27  9:45     44:18  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 2713 Colin T. Fisher                11    M#1879    89/308  M10-14     48:27  9:45     46:53  9:26  Elma                 NY 
 2714 Timothy E. Faulhaber           35    M#1880   244/721  M35-39     48:27  9:45     44:21  8:56  East Amherst         NY 
 2715 Molly M. White                 31    F# 835   134/777  F30-34     48:27  9:45     44:18  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 2716 Audra Atwell                   24    F# 836    82/602  F20-24     48:27  9:45     46:56  9:27  Birmingham           AL 
 2717 Thomas J. Fisher               40    M#1881   187/546  M40-44     48:27  9:45     46:54  9:27  Elma                 NY 
 2718 Logan Shelton                  12    M#1882    90/308  M10-14     48:28  9:45     47:43  9:36  Clarence Center      NY 
 2719 Steven J. Massaro              57    M#1883   114/443  M55-59     48:28  9:45     46:49  9:25  East Amherst         NY 
 2720 Kathryn A. Gorman              25    F# 837   138/948  F25-29     48:28  9:45     47:33  9:34  Buffalo              NY 
 2721 Emily Truesdell                31    F# 838   135/777  F30-34     48:30  9:46     46:10  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 2722 Iain Ramage                    55    M#1884   115/443  M55-59     48:30  9:46     46:13  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 2723 Dominic Lovria                 42    M#1885   188/546  M40-44     48:30  9:46     47:16  9:31  Hamburg              NY 
 2724 Linda M. Zukowski              65    F# 839     5/82   F65-69     48:30  9:46     48:08  9:41  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2725 Luke Federici                  26    M#1886   219/642  M25-29     48:31  9:46     46:37  9:23  Lancaster            NY 
 2726 Yumi Lichte                    49    F# 840    51/514  F45-49     48:31  9:46     47:37  9:35  Lancaster            NY 
 2727 David Bauer                    50    M#1887   145/451  M50-54     48:31  9:46     45:24  9:08  East Amherst         NY 
 2728 Kristin Federici               36    F# 841   120/738  F35-39     48:31  9:46     46:38  9:23  Lancaster            NY 
 2729 Ryan McNamara                  29    M#1888   220/642  M25-29     48:32  9:46     41:30  8:21  Arlington            VA 
 2730 Lindsay Gantz                  24    F# 842    83/602  F20-24     48:32  9:46     45:04  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 2731 Anthony Navarroli, III         15    M#1889   211/434  M15-19     48:32  9:46     44:39  8:59  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2732 Henry Peterson                 10    M#1890    91/308  M10-14     48:32  9:46     47:16  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 2733 Lisa Bauer                     49    F# 843    52/514  F45-49     48:33  9:46     45:25  9:09  Buffalo              NY 
 2734 Ricky D. Rambuss               26    M#1891   221/642  M25-29     48:33  9:46     46:07  9:17  Tonawanda            NY 
 2735 Kristine Weyand                55    F# 844    36/343  F55-59     48:33  9:46     46:28  9:21  Buffalo              NY 
 2736 Joseph J. Petruso              42    M#1892   189/546  M40-44     48:33  9:46     42:20  8:31  Lancaster            PA 
 2737 John Wokas                     40    M#1893   190/546  M40-44     48:33  9:46     43:45  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 2738 Lauren Dunaway                 34    F# 845   136/777  F30-34     48:33  9:46     39:41  7:59  Lockport             NY 
 2739 Tom Treadwell                  53    M#1894   146/451  M50-54     48:33  9:46     47:23  9:32  Elma                 NY 
 2740 Anna Dopico                    55    F# 846    37/343  F55-59     48:34  9:47     46:04  9:16  Toronto              ON 
 2741 Aaron A. Koss                  30    M#1895   228/702  M30-34     48:34  9:47     44:58  9:03  Akron                NY 
 2742 Lauren Kelahan                 19    F# 847    97/458  F15-19     48:34  9:47     47:04  9:28  Newfane              NY 
 2743 Sarah E. Rusnak                26    F# 848   139/948  F25-29     48:34  9:47     46:10  9:18  East Aurora          NY 
 2744 Dan Worrell                    39    M#1896   245/721  M35-39     48:34  9:47     45:03  9:04  Lockport             NY 
 2745 Isaac Estes-Adoff              21    M#1897   161/440  M20-24     48:34  9:47     44:24  8:56  Hamburg              NY 
 2746 Scott A. Pilecki               26    M#1898   222/642  M25-29     48:34  9:47     43:10  8:41  Albany               NY 
 2747 Amelia M. Rajecki              10    F# 849    35/249  F10-14     48:35  9:47     47:23  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 2748 Jeffrey A. Fabian              44    M#1899   191/546  M40-44     48:35  9:47     44:35  8:58  Orchard Park         NY 
 2749 Frances Horrigan               10    F# 850    36/249  F10-14     48:35  9:47     48:02  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 2750 Kenneth W. Wolf                55    M#1900   116/443  M55-59     48:35  9:47     45:58  9:15  Clarence             NY 
 2751 Michelle Robida                42    F# 851    91/568  F40-44     48:35  9:47     44:28  8:57  Saline               MI 
 2752 Scott Bylewski                 47    M#1901   150/502  M45-49     48:35  9:47     46:26  9:21  Clarence Center      NY 
 2753 Jane Grzebinski                56    F# 852    38/343  F55-59     48:36  9:47     47:21  9:32  Williamsville        NY 
 2754 Theresa E. Rusnak              28    F# 853   140/948  F25-29     48:36  9:47     46:12  9:18  East Aurora          NY 
 2755 Robert H. Derrett, III         25    M#1902   223/642  M25-29     48:36  9:47     47:32  9:34  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2756 Kevin Wagner                   27    M#1903   224/642  M25-29     48:37  9:47     44:44  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 2757 Erin Kluge                     18    F# 854    98/458  F15-19     48:37  9:47     47:59  9:40  East Aurora          NY 
 2758 Dan P. Murray                  26    M#1904   225/642  M25-29     48:37  9:47     45:19  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 2759 Cara Wolcott                   23    F# 855    84/602  F20-24     48:37  9:47     43:26  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 2760 Thaddeus M. Janicki            34    M#1905   229/702  M30-34     48:38  9:47     45:49  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 2761 Brendon Burke                  39    M#1906   246/721  M35-39     48:39  9:48     47:13  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 2762 Matthew D. Taboni              20    M#1907   162/440  M20-24     48:39  9:48     44:38  8:59  Kenmore              NY 
 2763 Kevin Hennessy                 46    M#1908   151/502  M45-49     48:39  9:48     45:22  9:08  East Amherst         NY 
 2764 Tracy Tubinis                  37    F# 856   121/738  F35-39     48:40  9:48     42:56  8:39  Lockport             NY 
 2765 Toby Frederick                 49    M#1909   152/502  M45-49     48:40  9:48     46:50  9:26  Grand Island         NY 
 2766 Denise Henrici                 49    F# 857    53/514  F45-49     48:40  9:48     48:07  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 2767 Thomas Tobias                  62    M#1910    78/330  M60-64     48:40  9:48     46:44  9:24  Orchard Park         NY 
 2768 Kate Bogdan                    35    F# 858   122/738  F35-39     48:40  9:48     40:54  8:14  Akron                NY 
 2769 Liebe Meier Swain              41    F# 859    92/568  F40-44     48:41  9:48     41:34  8:22  Ithaca               NY 
 2770 Sophie H. Smith                67    F# 860     6/82   F65-69     48:41  9:48     47:00  9:28  Grand Island         NY 
 2771 Allison Taylor                 15    F# 861    99/458  F15-19     48:41  9:48     45:07  9:05  Bronston             KY 
 2772 David A. Rogala                50    M#1911   147/451  M50-54     48:41  9:48     46:55  9:27  Hamburg              NY 
 2773 Matthew Roll                   40    M#1912   192/546  M40-44     48:41  9:48     48:33  9:46  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2774 Meichle Latham                 48    F# 862    54/514  F45-49     48:41  9:48     47:54  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 2775 Jake A. Carrol                 23    M#1913   163/440  M20-24     48:42  9:48     43:34  8:46  Williamsville        NY 
 2776 Joe Sears                      37    M#1914   247/721  M35-39     48:42  9:48     45:08  9:05  Bronston             KY 
 2777 Allie Hartnett                 16    F# 863   100/458  F15-19     48:42  9:48     45:50  9:14  Massillon            OH 
 2778 Karen Walcott                  43    F# 864    93/568  F40-44     48:43  9:48     47:43  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 2779 Zachary E. Schaab              27    M#1915   226/642  M25-29     48:44  9:49     44:09  8:53  Grand Island         NY 
 2780 Laura Skrzypczyk               20    F# 865    85/602  F20-24     48:44  9:49     47:10  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 2781 Paige T. Cuddihy               26    F# 866   141/948  F25-29     48:44  9:49     47:01  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 2782 Molly Murray                   21    F# 867    86/602  F20-24     48:44  9:49     47:10  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 2783 Daniel S. Strassburger         38    M#1916   248/721  M35-39     48:44  9:49     40:44  8:12  Brooklyn             NY 
 2784 Edward J. Szuba, III           36    M#1917   249/721  M35-39     48:44  9:49     47:50  9:38  Hamburg              NY 
 2785 Julia Hartnett                 21    F# 868    87/602  F20-24     48:45  9:49     45:53  9:14  Massillon            OH 
 2786 Joseph Costa                   17    M#1918   212/434  M15-19     48:45  9:49     42:54  8:38  Meadville            PA 
 2787 Alicia Oddi                    23    F# 869    88/602  F20-24     48:46  9:49     43:34  8:46  Tonawanda            NY 
 2788 Kristy Feine                   40    F# 870    94/568  F40-44     48:46  9:49     47:21  9:32  Glen Ellyn           IL 
 2789 Brad Feine                     41    M#1919   193/546  M40-44     48:46  9:49     47:20  9:32  Glen Ellyn           IL 
 2790 Thomas Keenan                  67    M#1920    46/208  M65-69     48:46  9:49     48:46  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 2791 Tanner Kendall                 23    M#1921   164/440  M20-24     48:46  9:49     47:55  9:39  Hamburg              NY 
 2792 Emily Wiecek                   30    F# 871   137/777  F30-34     48:46  9:49     45:18  9:07  Boston               MA 
 2793 Gabrielle R. Montalbano        23    F# 872    89/602  F20-24     48:46  9:49     45:48  9:13  Corfu                NY 
 2794 Michael Ernst                  30    M#1922   230/702  M30-34     48:47  9:49     39:57  8:03  Buffalo              NY 
 2795 Kateri Walsh                   28    F# 873   142/948  F25-29     48:47  9:49     47:46  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 2796 Christine M. May               14    F# 874    37/249  F10-14     48:47  9:49     41:29  8:21  Sanborn              NY 
 2797 Betsy Rimlinger                40    F# 875    95/568  F40-44     48:47  9:49     47:20  9:32  Arlington            VA 
 2798 Jayden M. Thorpe               18    M#1923   213/434  M15-19     48:47  9:49     46:47  9:25  Grand Island         NY 
 2799 Amy McNamara                   30    F# 876   138/777  F30-34     48:48  9:49     41:45  8:24  Arlington            VA 
 2800 Jack N. Salerno                12    M#1924    92/308  M10-14     48:48  9:49     47:50  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 2801 Frank Salerno                  42    M#1925   194/546  M40-44     48:48  9:49     47:50  9:38  Tonawanda            NY 
 2802 Natalie B. Rassow              35    F# 877   123/738  F35-39     48:48  9:49     48:02  9:40  East Aurora          NY 
 2803 Jerry Inglet                   49    M#1926   153/502  M45-49     48:48  9:49     46:13  9:18  Lancaster            NY 
 2804 Emily Cobb                     34    F# 878   139/777  F30-34     48:48  9:49     48:04  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 2805 Juli A. Wylegala               61    F# 879    16/219  F60-64     48:49  9:50     46:14  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 2806 Adam Wegman                    24    M#1927   165/440  M20-24     48:49  9:50     45:18  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 2807 Julia M. Billman-Chiriboga     14    F# 880    38/249  F10-14     48:49  9:50     45:32  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 2808 Nicholas Oneill                15    M#1928   214/434  M15-19     48:49  9:50     41:58  8:27  Lancaster            NY 
 2809 Scott Horrigan                 45    M#1929   154/502  M45-49     48:50  9:50     48:16  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 2810 Matt Knodel                    39    M#1930   250/721  M35-39     48:50  9:50     47:10  9:30  Orchard Park         NY 
 2811 Amy B. Bortner                 49    F# 881    55/514  F45-49     48:50  9:50     47:46  9:37  Towson               MD 
 2812 Pat J. Cauley                  53    M#1931   148/451  M50-54     48:50  9:50     48:27  9:45  Orchard Park         NY 
 2813 John M. Reinholz               54    M#1932   149/451  M50-54     48:50  9:50     48:29  9:46  Orchard Park         NY 
 2814 Michael White                  30    M#1933   231/702  M30-34     48:51  9:50     45:32  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 2815 Spencer M. Barrett             30    M#1934   232/702  M30-34     48:51  9:50     45:32  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 2816 Correy Gibbons                 27    M#1935   227/642  M25-29     48:51  9:50     47:21  9:32  Taylorsville         KY 
 2817 Michael J. Rajecki             52    M#1936   150/451  M50-54     48:51  9:50     47:39  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 2818 Francisco F. Babar             39    M#1937   251/721  M35-39     48:51  9:50     45:46  9:13  Fredonia             NY 
 2819 Michael Depue                  51    M#1938   151/451  M50-54     48:52  9:50     41:28  8:21  Orchard Park         NY 
 2820 Brooke Lewis                   23    F# 882    90/602  F20-24     48:52  9:50     44:55  9:02  Olean                NY 
 2821 Stephanie A. Leguori           53    F# 883    40/398  F50-54     48:53  9:50     48:28  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 2822 Beth Slater                    38    F# 884   124/738  F35-39     48:53  9:50     45:46  9:13  Brooklyn             NY 
 2823 Greg C. Zyla                   49    M#1939   155/502  M45-49     48:53  9:50     44:27  8:57  Clarence Center      NY 
 2824 Justin Birtz                   38    M#1940   252/721  M35-39     48:54  9:51     47:32  9:34  Dorchester           MA 
 2825 Marissa Birtz                  36    F# 885   125/738  F35-39     48:54  9:51     47:31  9:34  Dorchester           MA 
 2826 John Witkowski                 64    M#1941    79/330  M60-64     48:54  9:51     47:31  9:34  Williamsville        NY 
 2827 Mark Goff                      65    M#1942    47/208  M65-69     48:54  9:51     44:09  8:53  Grand Island         NY 
 2828 Jackie Kaifas                  34    F# 886   140/777  F30-34     48:54  9:51     47:51  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 2829 Cassandra Kubiak               25    F# 887   143/948  F25-29     48:55  9:51     44:48  9:01  Lancaster            NY 
 2830 Mark Bellis                    62    M#1943    80/330  M60-64     48:55  9:51     48:55  9:51  Hamburg              NY 
 2831 Rebecca J. Domanowski          54    F# 888    41/398  F50-54     48:55  9:51     48:19  9:43  Alden                NY 
 2832 Chelsea Castiglia              26    F# 889   144/948  F25-29     48:56  9:51     48:25  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 2833 Juliana J. Kreuzer             11    F# 890    39/249  F10-14     48:56  9:51     46:38  9:23  Greenwich            CT 
 2834 Peter Fitzgerald               26    M#1944   228/642  M25-29     48:56  9:51     47:07  9:29  Hamburg              NY 
 2835 Sharyn Olschewske              46    F# 891    56/514  F45-49     48:56  9:51     45:55  9:15  Williamsville        NY 
 2836 Kristen E. Valint              35    F# 892   126/738  F35-39     48:56  9:51     47:46  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 2837 Iris S. Hayes                  15    F# 893   101/458  F15-19     48:56  9:51     46:20  9:20  Ferndale             MI 
 2838 Andrew R. Valint               34    M#1945   233/702  M30-34     48:56  9:51     47:45  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 2839 Janelle Torgerson              37    F# 894   127/738  F35-39     48:56  9:51     47:51  9:38  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2840 Karen Perillo                  54    F# 895    42/398  F50-54     48:56  9:51     48:22  9:44  Lancaster            NY 
 2841 Jill M. Runfola                40    F# 896    96/568  F40-44     48:57  9:51     43:13  8:42  Lockport             NY 
 2842 Robert Lynch                   45    M#1946   156/502  M45-49     48:57  9:51     47:15  9:31  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2843 Loyld Chrysler                 28    M#1947   229/642  M25-29     48:58  9:51     47:00  9:28  Lewiston             NY 
 2844 D. Burns                       56    M#1948   117/443  M55-59     48:58  9:51     46:42  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 2845 Lisa Jarosz                    28    F# 897   145/948  F25-29     48:58  9:51     46:41  9:24  Hamburg              NY 
 2846 Brittany Nowak                 28    F# 898   146/948  F25-29     48:58  9:51     47:00  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 2847 Mary Hanna                     33    F# 899   141/777  F30-34     48:58  9:51     48:08  9:41  Long Beach           CA 
 2848 Amanda M. Mays                 35    F# 900   128/738  F35-39     48:59  9:52     45:34  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 2849 Patrick J. Dalton, Jr.         36    M#1949   253/721  M35-39     48:59  9:52     46:13  9:18  West Seneca          NY 
 2850 Scott Kendall                  21    M#1950   166/440  M20-24     48:59  9:52     48:07  9:41  Hamburg              NY 
 2851 Melissa G. Fischer             41    F# 901    97/568  F40-44     48:59  9:52     47:27  9:33  Chicago              IL 
 2852 Kevin Kendall                  54    M#1951   152/451  M50-54     48:59  9:52     48:07  9:41  Hamburg              NY 
 2853 Jessica Gibbons                27    F# 902   147/948  F25-29     48:59  9:52     47:29  9:34  Taylorsville         KY 
 2854 Benjamin Swanekamp             33    M#1952   234/702  M30-34     48:59  9:52     43:26  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 2855 Lori Celniker                  37    F# 903   129/738  F35-39     48:59  9:52     43:53  8:50  Buffalo              NY 
 2856 Tess Morrissey                 31    F# 904   142/777  F30-34     49:00  9:52     45:34  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 2857 Dennis J. Permoda              68    M#1953    48/208  M65-69     49:00  9:52     45:24  9:08  Rochester            NY 
 2858 Andrew C. Probst               27    M#1954   230/642  M25-29     49:00  9:52     41:52  8:26  Clarence Center      NY 
 2859 Nicolas Atencio                40    M#1955   195/546  M40-44     49:00  9:52     44:42  9:00  Rockville            MD 
 2860 Timothy H. O'Brien             37    M#1956   254/721  M35-39     49:01  9:52     48:21  9:44  Brooklyn Heights     NY 
 2861 John Fenski                    38    M#1957   255/721  M35-39     49:01  9:52     45:32  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 2862 Carlos Jadraque                40    M#1958   196/546  M40-44     49:01  9:52     48:21  9:44  Brooklyn             NY 
 2863 Damon Dylan                    39    M#1959   256/721  M35-39     49:01  9:52     47:08  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 2864 Lindsay Gladney                38    F# 905   130/738  F35-39     49:01  9:52     47:09  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 2865 Karen Hulme                    38    F# 906   131/738  F35-39     49:01  9:52     46:51  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2866 Maureen A. Daly                43    F# 907    98/568  F40-44     49:01  9:52     49:01  9:52  New York             NY 
 2867 Matthew Costuros               37    M#1960   257/721  M35-39     49:02  9:52     47:36  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 2868 Grace Kozlowski                15    F# 908   102/458  F15-19     49:02  9:52     43:56  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 2869 Reed Stevens                   57    M#1961   118/443  M55-59     49:02  9:52     46:30  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 2870 Nabeel Sheriff                 24    M#1962   167/440  M20-24     49:02  9:52     44:42  9:00  East Amherst         NY 
 2871 Michael Lawrence               58    M#1963   119/443  M55-59     49:03  9:52     44:28  8:57  Barker               NY 
 2872 Gregory Rohall                 55    M#1964   120/443  M55-59     49:03  9:52     46:47  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 2873 Kevin E. Russell               16    M#1965   215/434  M15-19     49:03  9:52     44:27  8:57  Lancaster            NY 
 2874 Ray Kampff                     67    M#1966    49/208  M65-69     49:03  9:52     46:05  9:17  East Aurora          NY 
 2875 Katherine E. Rowe              24    F# 909    91/602  F20-24     49:04  9:53     48:01  9:40  East Aurora          NY 
 2876 Andrei V. Bakin                59    M#1967   121/443  M55-59     49:04  9:53     44:57  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 2877 John Thompson                  54    M#1968   153/451  M50-54     49:04  9:53     47:34  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 2878 Stephen J. Hoadley             50    M#1969   154/451  M50-54     49:04  9:53     48:34  9:47  Waltham              MA 
 2879 Ellis Gray                     28    M#1970   231/642  M25-29     49:04  9:53     47:40  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 2880 Jamie L. Raepple               28    F# 910   148/948  F25-29     49:04  9:53     48:16  9:43  Grand Island         NY 
 2881 Jack R. Leatherbarrow          49    M#1971   157/502  M45-49     49:04  9:53     41:43  8:24  Amherst              NY 
 2882 Erika Salem                    27    F# 911   149/948  F25-29     49:04  9:53     47:34  9:35  Baltimore            MD 
 2883 Kevin Thompson                 14    M#1972    93/308  M10-14     49:04  9:53     47:34  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 2884 David J. Adams                 66    M#1973    50/208  M65-69     49:04  9:53     48:39  9:48  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2885 Roman Johnson                  12    M#1974    94/308  M10-14     49:04  9:53     46:44  9:24  Hamburg              NY 
 2886 Darin Johnson                  39    M#1975   258/721  M35-39     49:05  9:53     46:43  9:24  Hamburg              NY 
 2887 Sam Leatherbarrow              16    M#1976   216/434  M15-19     49:05  9:53     41:43  8:24  Amherst              NY 
 2888 Renee Zimmerman                34    F# 912   143/777  F30-34     49:05  9:53     48:17  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 2889 Eric Bellanca                  25    M#1977   232/642  M25-29     49:05  9:53     45:13  9:06  Grand Island         NY 
 2890 Kimberly Dunbar                28    F# 913   150/948  F25-29     49:05  9:53     48:01  9:40  Los Angeles          CA 
 2891 Jill Conway                    57    F# 914    39/343  F55-59     49:05  9:53     43:50  8:50  Clarence             NY 
 2892 Jack F. Dunbar                 61    M#1978    81/330  M60-64     49:06  9:53     48:00  9:40  Clarence             NY 
 2893 Timothy Walsh                  34    M#1979   235/702  M30-34     49:06  9:53     48:06  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 2894 Thomas Kreuzer                 42    M#1980   197/546  M40-44     49:06  9:53     46:48  9:25  Greenwich            CT 
 2895 Judy A. Yotter                 56    F# 915    40/343  F55-59     49:06  9:53     45:17  9:07  Lockport             NY 
 2896 Lauren Bevacqua                28    F# 916   151/948  F25-29     49:07  9:53     45:33  9:10  Rochester            NY 
 2897 Caleb McCann                   13    M#1981    95/308  M10-14     49:07  9:53     43:28  8:45  Westlake             OH 
 2898 Simon M. Tham                  34    M#1982   236/702  M30-34     49:07  9:53     37:38  7:35  Toronto              ON 
 2899 Dave Lawrence                  64    M#1983    82/330  M60-64     49:08  9:53     47:16  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 2900 Barry J. Chubb                 54    M#1984   155/451  M50-54     49:08  9:53     47:26  9:33  Clarence             NY 
 2901 Sarah Korta                    31    F# 917   144/777  F30-34     49:08  9:53     45:28  9:09  Stuart               FL 
 2902 Sara Savicic                   27    F# 918   152/948  F25-29     49:08  9:53     48:30  9:46  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2903 Maria Zagarella                46    F# 919    57/514  F45-49     49:08  9:54     44:40  8:59  Kenmore              NY 
 2904 Brenda Flemming                44    F# 920    99/568  F40-44     49:08  9:54     47:38  9:35  Getzville            NY 
 2905 Kate Leary                     66    F# 921     7/82   F65-69     49:09  9:54     47:28  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 2906 Joe Grey                       63    M#1985    83/330  M60-64     49:10  9:54     47:27  9:33  Orchard Park         NY 
 2907 Travis Nixon                   15    M#1986   217/434  M15-19     49:10  9:54     45:17  9:07  East Amherst         NY 
 2908 Tanner J. Reese                23    M#1987   168/440  M20-24     49:10  9:54     43:02  8:40  East Aurora          NY 
 2909 Cate Allaire                   25    F# 922   153/948  F25-29     49:10  9:54     41:27  8:21  Silver Creek         NY 
 2910 Chad N. Armstrong              35    M#1988   259/721  M35-39     49:11  9:54     45:59  9:15  East Aurora          NY 
 2911 Brandon J. Kirchens            28    M#1989   233/642  M25-29     49:11  9:54     43:37  8:47  Madison              WI 
 2912 Teresa Doermer                 56    F# 923    41/343  F55-59     49:11  9:54     48:04  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 2913 Vince Makowski                 27    M#1990   234/642  M25-29     49:11  9:54     45:49  9:13  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2914 Neil Anderson                  35    M#1991   260/721  M35-39     49:11  9:54     45:59  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 2915 Vincent L. Vaillancourt        11    M#1992    96/308  M10-14     49:11  9:54     44:55  9:03  Elma                 NY 
 2916 Victoria Pascuzzi              27    F# 924   154/948  F25-29     49:12  9:54     47:33  9:34  East Aurora          NY 
 2917 Robin Doroff                   25    F# 925   155/948  F25-29     49:12  9:54     44:04  8:52  Boston               MA 
 2918 Mack Makowski                  27    M#1993   235/642  M25-29     49:12  9:54     45:50  9:14  Orchard Park         NY 
 2919 Michael Ginnitti               39    M#1994   261/721  M35-39     49:13  9:54     45:08  9:05  Orchard Park         NY 
 2920 Tatjana Cownie                 28    F# 926   156/948  F25-29     49:13  9:54     41:48  8:25  Williamsville        NY 
 2921 Sue Gallagher                  53    F# 927    43/398  F50-54     49:13  9:54     44:39  8:59  Orchard Park         NY 
 2922 Rico J. Suriani                47    M#1995   158/502  M45-49     49:13  9:54     45:08  9:05  Orchard Park         NY 
 2923 Melissa Ginnitti               39    F# 928   132/738  F35-39     49:13  9:54     45:08  9:05  Gowanda              NY 
 2924 Mark Soemann                   33    M#1996   237/702  M30-34     49:13  9:54     45:07  9:05  West Seneca          NY 
 2925 Ap Marian                      37    M#1997   262/721  M35-39     49:13  9:55     44:17  8:55  Denver               CO 
 2926 Jessica Silverman              38    F# 929   133/738  F35-39     49:14  9:55     46:03  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 2927 Toni Jesz                      33    F# 930   145/777  F30-34     49:14  9:55     44:29  8:57  Newfane              NY 
 2928 Courtney L. Gliszczynski       24    F# 931    92/602  F20-24     49:14  9:55     46:15  9:19  Hamburg              NY 
 2929 John Cotter                    58    M#1998   122/443  M55-59     49:15  9:55     45:38  9:11  Cambridge            MA 
 2930 Elliot Manley                  10    M#1999    97/308  M10-14     49:15  9:55     45:48  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 2931 Meaghan Barone Toft            34    F# 932   146/777  F30-34     49:15  9:55     46:39  9:23  Buffalo              NY 
 2932 Emily Oakley                   29    F# 933   157/948  F25-29     49:15  9:55     44:51  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 2933 Anthony B. Wagner              15    M#2000   218/434  M15-19     49:15  9:55     44:46  9:01  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2934 Eve B. Bortner                 17    F# 934   103/458  F15-19     49:15  9:55     48:14  9:43  Towson               MD 
 2935 Xander Delgado                 13    M#2001    98/308  M10-14     49:15  9:55     44:59  9:03  Moseley              VA 
 2936 Brian Alf                      33    M#2002   238/702  M30-34     49:15  9:55     48:43  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 2937 Kevin Xiang                    21    M#2003   169/440  M20-24     49:15  9:55     38:46  7:48  Buffalo              NY 
 2938 Amanda Valenti                 39    F# 935   134/738  F35-39     49:16  9:55     45:01  9:04  Hamburg              NY 
 2939 Matt Brewer                    32    M#2004   239/702  M30-34     49:16  9:55     47:28  9:33  Akron                NY 
 2940 Alex Brewer                    32    F# 936   147/777  F30-34     49:17  9:55     47:29  9:34  Akron                NY 
 2941 Chris Mattice                  38    M#2005   263/721  M35-39     49:17  9:55     44:31  8:58  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2942 Linda Szal Sutton              59    F# 937    42/343  F55-59     49:17  9:55     48:47  9:49  Hamburg              NY 
 2943 Joanna M. Esquilin             33    F# 938   148/777  F30-34     49:17  9:55     47:50  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 2944 Owen M. Schrantz               20    M#2006   170/440  M20-24     49:17  9:55     43:34  8:46  Dunkirk              NY 
 2945 Stuart Hamill                  65    M#2007    51/208  M65-69     49:17  9:55     46:43  9:24  East Greenwich       RI 
 2946 Brian Daley                    42    M#2008   198/546  M40-44     49:18  9:55     43:21  8:44  Buffalo              NY 
 2947 Ella Johnson                   15    F# 939   104/458  F15-19     49:18  9:55     45:37  9:11  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2948 Katherine B. Bortner           17    F# 940   105/458  F15-19     49:19  9:56     48:18  9:43  Towson               MD 
 2949 Thomas E. Walker               21    M#2009   171/440  M20-24     49:19  9:56     45:58  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 2950 Anne M. Noble                  56    F# 941    43/343  F55-59     49:20  9:56     45:59  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 2951 Andrea Marinaccio              24    F# 942    93/602  F20-24     49:20  9:56     46:00  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 2952 Thomas F. Koelbl               40    M#2010   199/546  M40-44     49:20  9:56     43:03  8:40  Kensington           MD 
 2953 Erin D. Clark                  39    F# 943   135/738  F35-39     49:20  9:56     46:43  9:24  Missoula             MT 
 2954 John P. Jacob                  44    M#2011   200/546  M40-44     49:21  9:56     45:17  9:07  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2955 Michael Rodriguez              38    M#2012   264/721  M35-39     49:21  9:56     44:22  8:56  Williamsville        NY 
 2956 Robert Hilliard                66    M#2013    52/208  M65-69     49:21  9:56     45:31  9:10  Grand Island         NY 
 2957 Robin Kempkes                  40    F# 944   100/568  F40-44     49:21  9:56     45:16  9:07  Lancaster            NY 
 2958 Heather L. Sopko               52    F# 945    44/398  F50-54     49:21  9:56     46:39  9:24  Springville          NY 
 2959 Joshua Feuerstein              33    M#2014   240/702  M30-34     49:22  9:56     45:06  9:05  Sacramento           CA 
 2960 Logan Reedy                    27    F# 946   158/948  F25-29     49:22  9:56     47:02  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 2961 Dominika Tanianis              41    F# 947   101/568  F40-44     49:22  9:56     44:21  8:56  Williamsville        NY 
 2962 Eri Togami                     30    F# 948   149/777  F30-34     49:22  9:56     45:08  9:05  Sacramento           CA 
 2963 Brendan Schmitz                15    M#2015   219/434  M15-19     49:22  9:56     45:25  9:09  Orchard Park         NY 
 2964 Brynn Patterson                39    F# 949   136/738  F35-39     49:22  9:56     48:40  9:48  East Aurora          NY 
 2965 Christopher Perez              35    M#2016   265/721  M35-39     49:22  9:56     46:01  9:16  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2966 Joe Celmer                     37    M#2017   266/721  M35-39     49:22  9:56     44:59  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 2967 Sarah Frontera                 39    F# 950   137/738  F35-39     49:22  9:56     45:37  9:11  Lancaster            NY 
 2968 Stephanie Brown                41    F# 951   102/568  F40-44     49:22  9:56     45:18  9:07  Clarks Summit        PA 
 2969 James Catlin                   27    M#2018   236/642  M25-29     49:23  9:56     47:02  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 2970 Brian Hohl                     35    M#2019   267/721  M35-39     49:23  9:56     46:31  9:22  Clarence             NY 
 2971 Geoffrey Howard                35    M#2020   268/721  M35-39     49:23  9:56     41:40  8:23  Washington           DC 
 2972 Peter Atkinson                 19    M#2021   220/434  M15-19     49:24  9:57     44:39  8:59  Orchard Park         NY 
 2973 Lily Baratta                   15    F# 952   106/458  F15-19     49:24  9:57     48:26  9:45  North Java           NY 
 2974 Nathalie Montano               29    F# 953   159/948  F25-29     49:24  9:57     46:58  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 2975 Kim Rassman                    39    F# 954   138/738  F35-39     49:24  9:57     47:56  9:39  Lancaster            NY 
 2976 Dan Frontera                   52    M#2022   156/451  M50-54     49:25  9:57     45:38  9:11  Lancaster            NY 
 2977 Patricia McNeil                59    F# 955    44/343  F55-59     49:25  9:57     48:12  9:42  Vineland             ON 
 2978 Marisa Caban                   36    F# 956   139/738  F35-39     49:25  9:57     46:32  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 2979 Hanna L. Skubis                28    F# 957   160/948  F25-29     49:26  9:57     48:24  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 2980 Albert Lewis                   49    M#2023   159/502  M45-49     49:26  9:57     41:09  8:17  Buffalo              NY 
 2981 Gary Jonas                     61    M#2024    84/330  M60-64     49:26  9:57     45:49  9:13  Tonawanda            NY 
 2982 Clemente Velasco               29    M#2025   237/642  M25-29     49:26  9:57     45:23  9:08  Brighton             MA 
 2983 Brad M. Arnone                 33    M#2026   241/702  M30-34     49:26  9:57     47:42  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 2984 Sarah Funk                     25    F# 958   161/948  F25-29     49:26  9:57     41:16  8:19  Albany               NY 
 2985 Caroline M. Frankenberger      60    F# 959    17/219  F60-64     49:26  9:57     48:20  9:44  Depew                NY 
 2986 Matt Condon                    33    M#2027   242/702  M30-34     49:27  9:57     38:28  7:45  Baldwinsville        NY 
 2987 Christopher T. Kulpit          36    M#2028   269/721  M35-39     49:27  9:57     44:42  9:00  Lancaster            NY 
 2988 Justin N. Reid                 46    M#2029   160/502  M45-49     49:28  9:57     45:00  9:03  Lancaster            NY 
 2989 Connor Desai                   18    M#2030   221/434  M15-19     49:28  9:57     49:28  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 2990 Matthew Stevens                24    M#2031   172/440  M20-24     49:28  9:58     39:38  7:59  Franklin             MA 
 2991 Margie Loomis                  52    F# 960    45/398  F50-54     49:28  9:58     47:52  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 2992 Karen M. Violanti              48    F# 961    58/514  F45-49     49:29  9:58     47:52  9:38  Las Vegas            NV 
 2993 Marc T. Martis                 38    M#2032   270/721  M35-39     49:29  9:58     48:16  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 2994 Hunter Arrison                 12    M#2033    99/308  M10-14     49:29  9:58     48:03  9:40  Clarence             NY 
 2995 Melany Arrison                 44    F# 962   103/568  F40-44     49:30  9:58     48:03  9:40  Clarence             NY 
 2996 Kristin Nebral                 37    F# 963   140/738  F35-39     49:30  9:58     46:53  9:26  Lancaster            NY 
 2997 Steve C. Wood                  31    M#2034   243/702  M30-34     49:30  9:58     48:25  9:45  Hamburg              NY 
 2998 Camila Eskew                   27    F# 964   162/948  F25-29     49:30  9:58     47:55  9:39  Orchard Park         NY 
 2999 Grant Jokic                    11    M#2035   100/308  M10-14     49:30  9:58     48:27  9:45  Lewiston             NY 
 3000 Brandon Simonson               19    M#2036   222/434  M15-19     49:30  9:58     43:45  8:49  Amherst              NY 
 3001 Savana L. Bevacqua             34    F# 965   150/777  F30-34     49:31  9:58     45:55  9:15  Lewiston             NY 
 3002 Melanie S. Redeye              32    F# 966   151/777  F30-34     49:31  9:58     43:22  8:44  Rochester            NY 
 3003 Caroline Zink                  25    F# 967   163/948  F25-29     49:31  9:58     47:37  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 3004 David Spina                    70    M#2037     9/83   M70-74     49:31  9:58     46:44  9:24  Schenectady          NY 
 3005 Elizabeth M. Zink              56    F# 968    45/343  F55-59     49:31  9:58     47:37  9:35  East Aurora          NY 
 3006 Ashley Black                   36    F# 969   141/738  F35-39     49:31  9:58     48:38  9:47  Grand Island         NY 
 3007 Kevin Fleck                    36    M#2038   271/721  M35-39     49:31  9:58     48:06  9:41  West Seneca          NY 
 3008 Joe E. Allaire                 63    M#2039    85/330  M60-64     49:32  9:58     44:51  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 3009 Garrett Broughton              46    M#2040   161/502  M45-49     49:32  9:58     43:37  8:47  Cloverdale           CA 
 3010 Robert Bingel                  39    M#2041   272/721  M35-39     49:32  9:58     48:45  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 3011 Stephen Q. Lutter              27    M#2042   238/642  M25-29     49:32  9:58     47:37  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 3012 Derek J. Davies                37    M#2043   273/721  M35-39     49:32  9:58     43:36  8:47  Virginia Beach       VA 
 3013 Amy M. Stockinger              41    F# 970   104/568  F40-44     49:32  9:58     48:40  9:48  Grand Island         NY 
 3014 Alexandria Kemp                25    F# 971   164/948  F25-29     49:32  9:58     48:30  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 3015 Thomas F. Eberhardt            21    M#2044   173/440  M20-24     49:32  9:58     39:04  7:52  Buffalo              NY 
 3016 Andrew R. Tobin                25    M#2045   239/642  M25-29     49:33  9:58     41:27  8:21  Buffalo              NY 
 3017 Eleanor Clay                   30    F# 972   152/777  F30-34     49:33  9:58     46:10  9:18  Los Angeles          CA 
 3018 Evan Clarke                    26    M#2046   240/642  M25-29     49:33  9:59     47:38  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 3019 Paul Nowak                     29    M#2047   241/642  M25-29     49:34  9:59     43:11  8:42  Eugene               OR 
 3020 David R. Castillo              51    M#2048   157/451  M50-54     49:34  9:59     43:30  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 3021 Ashley Stasio                  26    F# 973   165/948  F25-29     49:34  9:59     42:37  8:35  Keyport              NJ 
 3022 Kyle Pilecki                   27    M#2049   242/642  M25-29     49:34  9:59     44:10  8:53  Jamesville           NY 
 3023 Michael R. Lawley              49    M#2050   162/502  M45-49     49:35  9:59     49:35  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 3024 Adam Brenchley                 40    M#2051   201/546  M40-44     49:35  9:59     47:10  9:30  Baltimore            MD 
 3025 Justin P. Rogers               36    M#2052   274/721  M35-39     49:35  9:59     46:43  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 3026 Catherine Greene               24    F# 974    94/602  F20-24     49:35  9:59     47:46  9:37  New York             NY 
 3027 Grace Wilczewski               24    F# 975    95/602  F20-24     49:36  9:59     42:01  8:28  La Porte             IN 
 3028 Lauren Wegman                  16    F# 976   107/458  F15-19     49:36  9:59     46:03  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 3029 Alexandra Papapanu             31    F# 977   153/777  F30-34     49:36  9:59     45:55  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 3030 Ryan J. Clarke                 32    M#2053   244/702  M30-34     49:37  9:59     42:45  8:36  Grand Island         NY 
 3031 Laura Odonnell                 37    F# 978   142/738  F35-39     49:37  9:59     47:40  9:36  East Aurora          NY 
 3032 Rebecca M. Wurster             30    F# 979   154/777  F30-34     49:37  9:59     45:34  9:10  Hamburg              NY 
 3033 Meredith B. Irving             20    F# 980    96/602  F20-24     49:38  9:59     46:45  9:25  Williamsville        NY 
 3034 Russell L. Owens               70    M#2054    10/83   M70-74     49:38 10:00     49:22  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 3035 James P. Sickler               40    M#2055   202/546  M40-44     49:38 10:00     48:47  9:49  Clarence Center      NY 
 3036 Mark Bartholomew               47    M#2056   163/502  M45-49     49:38 10:00     44:26  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 3037 Brittany Dunay                 27    F# 981   166/948  F25-29     49:39 10:00     48:04  9:41  East Amherst         NY 
 3038 Charles Sickler                68    M#2057    53/208  M65-69     49:39 10:00     48:45  9:49  Clarence Center      NY 
 3039 Thomas J. Sickler              36    M#2058   275/721  M35-39     49:39 10:00     48:45  9:49  Clarence Center      NY 
 3040 Sarah G. Tobias                28    F# 982   167/948  F25-29     49:39 10:00     47:43  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 3041 Henry N. Stahl, Iv             33    M#2059   245/702  M30-34     49:39 10:00     43:17  8:43  Buffalo              NY 
 3042 Joe Sliwinski                  25    M#2060   243/642  M25-29     49:40 10:00     48:49  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3043 Brian J. D'Arcy                71    M#2061    11/83   M70-74     49:40 10:00     46:54  9:27  Orchard Park         NY 
 3044 Samuel Goodloe, III            55    M#2062   123/443  M55-59     49:40 10:00     47:56  9:39  Williamsville        NY 
 3045 Paul Tipton                    38    M#2063   276/721  M35-39     49:40 10:00     42:35  8:34  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3046 Eric Nagel                     40    M#2064   203/546  M40-44     49:40 10:00     46:45  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 3047 Paul Kinsella                  55    M#2065   124/443  M55-59     49:41 10:00     47:01  9:28  East Aurora          NY 
 3048 Rachel Neilans                 28    F# 983   168/948  F25-29     49:41 10:00     42:05  8:28  Alexander            NY 
 3049 Christopher J. Wagner          45    M#2066   164/502  M45-49     49:41 10:00     42:57  8:39  Allston              MA 
 3050 Robert Finley                  24    M#2067   174/440  M20-24     49:41 10:00     48:12  9:42  East Amherst         NY 
 3051 Alex Finley                    22    M#2068   175/440  M20-24     49:41 10:00     48:12  9:42  East Amherst         NY 
 3052 Laura Finley                   23    F# 984    97/602  F20-24     49:42 10:00     48:13  9:42  East Amherst         NY 
 3053 Nancy A. Campbell              63    F# 985    18/219  F60-64     49:42 10:00     49:15  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 3054 Joseph Conboy                  58    M#2069   125/443  M55-59     49:42 10:00     46:51  9:26  Fort Lauderdale      FL 
 3055 David Cummiskey                23    M#2070   176/440  M20-24     49:42 10:00     44:16  8:55  Clarence             NY 
 3056 Lily Carroll                   13    F# 986    40/249  F10-14     49:42 10:00     48:14  9:43  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3057 Rebecca E. Cummiskey           26    F# 987   169/948  F25-29     49:42 10:00     44:17  8:55  Tonawanda            NY 
 3058 Vincent Stirling               63    M#2071    86/330  M60-64     49:42 10:00     46:58  9:27  Lockport             NY 
 3059 Stephen K. Lichterfeld         33    M#2072   246/702  M30-34     49:43 10:00     44:45  9:01  Tonawanda            NY 
 3060 Kevin Carroll                  46    M#2073   165/502  M45-49     49:43 10:00     48:13  9:42  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3061 Evelyn Desantis                29    F# 988   170/948  F25-29     49:43 10:00     49:17  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 3062 Elizabeth Narraway             28    F# 989   171/948  F25-29     49:43 10:00     46:10  9:18  Cassadaga            NY 
 3063 Allison M. Heckman             28    F# 990   172/948  F25-29     49:43 10:01     46:18  9:19  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3064 Rafael Rogers                  11    M#2074   101/308  M10-14     49:43 10:01     48:40  9:48  New Paltz            NY 
 3065 Alexandra D. Best              31    F# 991   155/777  F30-34     49:44 10:01     48:31  9:46  Concord              NC 
 3066 Timothy Rogers                 48    M#2075   166/502  M45-49     49:44 10:01     48:41  9:48  New Paltz            NY 
 3067 Jason J. Walker                32    M#2076   247/702  M30-34     49:44 10:01     46:18  9:19  Grand Island         NY 
 3068 Timothy J. Ohar                29    M#2077   244/642  M25-29     49:44 10:01     47:45  9:37  Tonawanda            NY 
 3069 Jennifer L. Bucki              38    F# 992   143/738  F35-39     49:44 10:01     44:19  8:55  West Seneca          NY 
 3070 Sunny J. Woodward              38    F# 993   144/738  F35-39     49:44 10:01     46:31  9:22  Philadelphia         PA 
 3071 Patty Sliwinski                28    F# 994   173/948  F25-29     49:45 10:01     48:55  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 3072 Scott Balzer                   45    M#2078   167/502  M45-49     49:45 10:01     43:42  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 3073 Elizabeth A. Greenwald         37    F# 995   145/738  F35-39     49:45 10:01     46:30  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 3074 Sam Sliwinski                  23    F# 996    98/602  F20-24     49:45 10:01     48:55  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 3075 Rachel Mathews                 32    F# 997   156/777  F30-34     49:45 10:01     48:12  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 3076 Evan D. Kopp                   15    M#2079   223/434  M15-19     49:45 10:01     43:56  8:51  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3077 Alissa Sinicki                 29    F# 998   174/948  F25-29     49:45 10:01     44:42  9:00  Depew                NY 
 3078 Noelle C. McMahon              36    F# 999   146/738  F35-39     49:45 10:01     44:43  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 3079 John E. Peterson               56    M#2080   126/443  M55-59     49:46 10:01     46:39  9:23  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3080 Michael Schultz                54    M#2081   158/451  M50-54     49:46 10:01     46:14  9:19  Rye                  NY 
 3081 Sean Mendez                    27    M#2082   245/642  M25-29     49:46 10:01     46:30  9:22  Boston               MA 
 3082 Spencer Schultz                17    M#2083   224/434  M15-19     49:46 10:01     46:15  9:19  Rye                  NY 
 3083 Jen Nebelecky                  34    F#1000   157/777  F30-34     49:46 10:01     47:55  9:39  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3084 Jared Ritzler                  19    M#2084   225/434  M15-19     49:46 10:01     44:09  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 3085 Amanda Mikels                  46    F#1001    59/514  F45-49     49:46 10:01     49:38 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 3086 Rob E. Peace                   48    M#2085   168/502  M45-49     49:47 10:01     47:56  9:39  Baltimore            MD 
 3087 Brent Patterson                43    M#2086   204/546  M40-44     49:47 10:01     47:03  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 3088 Alexander R. Castillo          18    M#2087   226/434  M15-19     49:47 10:01     43:44  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 3089 Charles D. Stansberry          15    M#2088   227/434  M15-19     49:48 10:01     45:20  9:08  Lancaster            NY 
 3090 Tyler Weisz                    13    M#2089   102/308  M10-14     49:48 10:01     46:54  9:26  East Amherst         NY 
 3091 Richard A. Nicol               67    M#2090    54/208  M65-69     49:48 10:01     48:03  9:40  Grand Island         NY 
 3092 Charlotte Van Noppen           25    F#1002   175/948  F25-29     49:48 10:02     48:01  9:40  Laguna Hills         CA 
 3093 Max Mason                      26    M#2091   246/642  M25-29     49:48 10:02     48:01  9:40  Laguna Hills         CA 
 3094 Aphroditi Werneiwski           29    F#1003   176/948  F25-29     49:49 10:02     41:56  8:26  San Francisco        CA 
 3095 Catherine L. Kinnicutt         40    F#1004   105/568  F40-44     49:49 10:02     49:26  9:57  Wellsville           NY 
 3096 Madeleine R. Mazur             17    F#1005   108/458  F15-19     49:49 10:02     48:16  9:43  Lancaster            NY 
 3097 Olivia A. Foley                17    F#1006   109/458  F15-19     49:49 10:02     48:16  9:43  Lancaster            NY 
 3098 Stevie J. Kraatz               32    M#2092   248/702  M30-34     49:49 10:02     44:00  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 3099 Judy Hagan                     69    F#1007     8/82   F65-69     49:50 10:02     49:25  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 3100 Amanda Murphy                  37    F#1008   147/738  F35-39     49:50 10:02     45:02  9:04  Milton               MA 
 3101 Kortney E. Keyes               28    F#1009   177/948  F25-29     49:51 10:02     48:44  9:49  Versailles           NY 
 3102 Chris Territo                  34    M#2093   249/702  M30-34     49:51 10:02     47:04  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 3103 Alison Eldridge                27    F#1010   178/948  F25-29     49:51 10:02     48:02  9:40  Tonawanda            NY 
 3104 Michael P. Chapman             34    M#2094   250/702  M30-34     49:51 10:02     45:18  9:07  Tonawanda            NY 
 3105 Samantha Schuppenhauer         33    F#1011   158/777  F30-34     49:51 10:02     47:47  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 3106 Matthew D. Sampson             26    M#2095   247/642  M25-29     49:52 10:02     47:34  9:35  Orchard Park         NY 
 3107 Jennifer L. Wawrzynski         60    F#1012    19/219  F60-64     49:52 10:02     45:53  9:14  Westminster          MD 
 3108 William Travis                 33    M#2096   251/702  M30-34     49:52 10:02     47:22  9:32  Hamburg              NY 
 3109 Melanie Grandits               28    F#1013   179/948  F25-29     49:52 10:02     49:23  9:56  Lake View            NY 
 3110 Jessica Peterson               29    F#1014   180/948  F25-29     49:52 10:02     49:29  9:58  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3111 Brian Burnley                  32    M#2097   252/702  M30-34     49:52 10:02     47:29  9:34  Alexander            NY 
 3112 Ekaterina Kolosova             33    F#1015   159/777  F30-34     49:53 10:02     47:39  9:36  East Amherst         NY 
 3113 Christine Iemmolo              55    F#1016    46/343  F55-59     49:53 10:02     48:45  9:49  Niagara Falls        ON 
 3114 Amanda Stopa Goldstein         32    F#1017   160/777  F30-34     49:53 10:03     42:36  8:35  Canton               NY 
 3115 Aaron Stopa                    33    M#2098   253/702  M30-34     49:53 10:03     42:37  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 3116 Timothy Collins                56    M#2099   127/443  M55-59     49:54 10:03     45:20  9:08  Grand Island         NY 
 3117 Evan O. Galvin                 13    M#2100   103/308  M10-14     49:54 10:03     47:12  9:30  East Aurora          NY 
 3118 Robert Carr                    66    M#2101    55/208  M65-69     49:54 10:03     47:53  9:38  East Amherst         NY 
 3119 Clark Hoyt                     12    M#2102   104/308  M10-14     49:54 10:03     46:06  9:17  Grand Island         NY 
 3120 Gregory Gelinas                33    M#2103   254/702  M30-34     49:54 10:03     43:11  8:42  Buffalo              NY 
 3121 Craig Wilkinson                26    M#2104   248/642  M25-29     49:54 10:03     45:17  9:07  Lansdale             PA 
 3122 Natalie Zagora                 29    F#1018   181/948  F25-29     49:55 10:03     45:20  9:08  Chicago              IL 
 3123 James Zagora                   62    M#2105    87/330  M60-64     49:55 10:03     45:20  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 3124 Diane Warner                   63    F#1019    20/219  F60-64     49:55 10:03     46:29  9:21  Buffalo              NY 
 3125 Justin Gange                   35    M#2106   277/721  M35-39     49:55 10:03     45:29  9:09  Hamburg              NY 
 3126 Jacob Herstek                  45    M#2107   169/502  M45-49     49:55 10:03     44:34  8:58  Buffalo              NY 
 3127 John Stappenbeck               48    M#2108   170/502  M45-49     49:55 10:03     43:39  8:47  Clarence             NY 
 3128 Scott Macdonald                41    M#2109   205/546  M40-44     49:56 10:03     47:59  9:40  Grand Island         NY 
 3129 Heike Thiel De Bocanegra       60    F#1020    21/219  F60-64     49:56 10:03     46:25  9:21  Orchard Park         NY 
 3130 Lily Rundquist                 20    F#1021    99/602  F20-24     49:56 10:03     47:34  9:34  Meadville            NY 
 3131 Liam B. Jones                  25    M#2110   249/642  M25-29     49:57 10:03     44:09  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 3132 Carey Monkelbaan               40    F#1022   106/568  F40-44     49:57 10:03     47:51  9:38  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3133 Marc Spaugh                    40    M#2111   206/546  M40-44     49:57 10:03     49:09  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 3134 Joao Amorim                    29    M#2112   250/642  M25-29     49:57 10:03     47:38  9:35  Cambridge            MA 
 3135 Janine E. Breeden              51    F#1023    46/398  F50-54     49:58 10:03     48:33  9:46  Eden                 NY 
 3136 Anders P. Lowkes               13    M#2113   105/308  M10-14     49:58 10:03     46:40  9:24  Wallingford          VT 
 3137 Ryan C. Wentz                  29    M#2114   251/642  M25-29     49:58 10:03     39:13  7:54  Buffalo              NY 
 3138 Brian Padden                   48    M#2115   171/502  M45-49     49:58 10:03     49:13  9:54  Windsor, Gb             
 3139 Ana Cadete                     33    F#1024   161/777  F30-34     49:58 10:03     47:38  9:35  Cambridge            MA 
 3140 Debra Padden                   51    F#1025    47/398  F50-54     49:58 10:04     49:12  9:54  Windsor, Gb             
 3141 Liberty Snyder                 43    F#1026   107/568  F40-44     49:58 10:04     48:03  9:40  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3142 Brian Trautman                 32    M#2116   255/702  M30-34     49:58 10:04     47:38  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 3143 Timothy Muenzner               38    M#2117   278/721  M35-39     49:58 10:04     43:32  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 3144 Michael C. Breeden             53    M#2118   159/451  M50-54     49:58 10:04     48:34  9:47  Eden                 NY 
 3145 Lance Hebert                   44    M#2119   207/546  M40-44     49:59 10:04     46:28  9:21  Apex                 NC 
 3146 Dominic T. Buttino             23    M#2120   177/440  M20-24     49:59 10:04     49:56 10:03  Buffalo              NY 
 3147 Cullen G. Finley               20    M#2121   178/440  M20-24     49:59 10:04     49:30  9:58  Snyder               NY 
 3148 Karen Gerwitz                  47    F#1027    60/514  F45-49     49:59 10:04     43:54  8:50  Orchard Park         NY 
 3149 Danielle M. Schaefer           30    F#1028   162/777  F30-34     49:59 10:04     49:05  9:53  Orchard Park         NY 
 3150 James L. Clauss                67    M#2122    56/208  M65-69     49:59 10:04     48:22  9:44  Kenmore              NY 
 3151 Luke Bradley                   18    M#2123   228/434  M15-19     49:59 10:04     48:59  9:52  Orchard Park         NY 
 3152 Ryan McGee                     41    M#2124   208/546  M40-44     49:59 10:04     44:18  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 3153 F. Robert Greene               48    M#2125   172/502  M45-49     49:59 10:04     48:32  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 3154 Hayden Rager                   17    M#2126   229/434  M15-19     50:00 10:04     44:22  8:56  Hamburg              NY 
 3155 Michael Warren                 33    M#2127   256/702  M30-34     50:00 10:04     45:48  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 3156 Molly Goldstein                36    F#1029   148/738  F35-39     50:00 10:04     46:55  9:27  Brooklyn             NY 
 3157 Luke C. Cusack                 49    M#2128   173/502  M45-49     50:00 10:04     43:53  8:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3158 Joseph Derose                  54    M#2129   160/451  M50-54     50:01 10:04     47:40  9:36  Atlanta              GA 
 3159 Melissa Neumeister             35    F#1030   149/738  F35-39     50:01 10:04     49:21  9:56  New York             NY 
 3160 Jonathan McClure               23    M#2130   179/440  M20-24     50:01 10:04     42:09  8:29  East Aurora          NY 
 3161 Jan Mathis                     52    M#2131   161/451  M50-54     50:01 10:04     47:37  9:35  North Collins        NY 
 3162 Jamie Lukoss                   45    F#1031    61/514  F45-49     50:01 10:04     47:36  9:35  North Collins        NY 
 3163 Laura Hodges                   39    F#1032   150/738  F35-39     50:01 10:04     46:49  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 3164 Chris Cauley                   61    M#2132    88/330  M60-64     50:01 10:04     49:38 10:00  Orchard Park         NY 
 3165 Madeline R. Klemenz            21    F#1033   100/602  F20-24     50:01 10:04     40:49  8:13  Clarence             NY 
 3166 Christopher J. Carpenter       44    M#2133   209/546  M40-44     50:01 10:04     45:46  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 3167 Ella J. Lowkes                 16    F#1034   110/458  F15-19     50:02 10:04     46:43  9:24  Wallingford          VT 
 3168 Al Fuller                      34    M#2134   257/702  M30-34     50:02 10:04     46:14  9:18  Cumming              GA 
 3169 Edwin R. Santos                25    M#2135   252/642  M25-29     50:02 10:04     49:01  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 3170 Kayla Zemsky                   32    F#1035   163/777  F30-34     50:02 10:04     48:52  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3171 John Teuscher                  51    M#2136   162/451  M50-54     50:02 10:04     44:20  8:56  Orchard Park         NY 
 3172 Tanya Sorensen                 33    F#1036   164/777  F30-34     50:03 10:04     46:54  9:26  White River Junction VT 
 3173 Gail M. Stallone               56    F#1037    47/343  F55-59     50:03 10:04     48:48  9:49  Orchard Park         NY 
 3174 Edward Teter                   73    M#2137    12/83   M70-74     50:03 10:04     47:55  9:39  Elma                 NY 
 3175 Andrew Hintermeier             28    M#2138   253/642  M25-29     50:03 10:05     49:01  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 3176 Michelle L. Kirk               39    F#1038   151/738  F35-39     50:03 10:05     44:22  8:56  Getzville            NY 
 3177 Jaclyn Chan                    34    F#1039   165/777  F30-34     50:03 10:05     49:35  9:59  Port Chester         NY 
 3178 Xuan Guo                       39    M#2139   279/721  M35-39     50:04 10:05     47:48  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 3179 Patrick Kibler                 16    M#2140   230/434  M15-19     50:04 10:05     46:18  9:19  West Seneca          NY 
 3180 Michael Curran                 31    M#2141   258/702  M30-34     50:04 10:05     44:18  8:55  Walpole              MA 
 3181 Jim P. Jendrowski              55    M#2142   128/443  M55-59     50:04 10:05     46:55  9:27  Akron                NY 
 3182 Michael Doohaluk               28    M#2143   254/642  M25-29     50:04 10:05     39:58  8:03  Buffalo              NY 
 3183 Michael J. Hooper, II          33    M#2144   259/702  M30-34     50:04 10:05     48:10  9:42  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3184 Marit L. Jendrowski            27    F#1040   182/948  F25-29     50:04 10:05     46:55  9:27  Amherst              NY 
 3185 Amanda Cannizzo                29    F#1041   183/948  F25-29     50:04 10:05     46:13  9:18  Boston               NY 
 3186 Chris Cavanaugh                47    M#2145   174/502  M45-49     50:05 10:05     46:52  9:26  Sewickley            PA 
 3187 Joshua D. Schoonover           34    M#2146   260/702  M30-34     50:05 10:05     46:13  9:18  Boston               NY 
 3188 Donna M. Siwek                 58    F#1042    48/343  F55-59     50:05 10:05     48:12  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 3189 John Nasca                     58    M#2147   129/443  M55-59     50:05 10:05     48:12  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 3190 Valerie Quebral                24    F#1043   101/602  F20-24     50:06 10:05     46:23  9:20  Williamsville        NY 
 3191 Alex J. Chalmers               14    M#2148   106/308  M10-14     50:06 10:05     46:09  9:17  Amherst              NY 
 3192 Christopher R. Sciuto          36    M#2149   280/721  M35-39     50:06 10:05     49:05  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 3193 Kristina A. Doyle              32    F#1044   166/777  F30-34     50:06 10:05     46:12  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 3194 Santino Manzare                19    M#2150   231/434  M15-19     50:06 10:05     46:33  9:22  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3195 Miranda Bigham                 22    F#1045   102/602  F20-24     50:06 10:05     48:08  9:41  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3196 Jeffrey Blando                 30    M#2151   261/702  M30-34     50:07 10:05     46:12  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 3197 Suzanne Cavanaugh              46    F#1046    62/514  F45-49     50:07 10:05     46:54  9:26  Sewickley            PA 
 3198 Devon Rakic                    39    F#1047   152/738  F35-39     50:07 10:05     47:15  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 3199 Caitlin Burke                  30    F#1048   167/777  F30-34     50:07 10:05     48:22  9:44  Chicago              IL 
 3200 Anthony Sammarco               27    M#2152   255/642  M25-29     50:07 10:05     47:01  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 3201 Ryan P. Tierney                20    M#2153   180/440  M20-24     50:07 10:05     47:05  9:29  Clarence Center      NY 
 3202 Andy Bogdan                    35    M#2154   281/721  M35-39     50:07 10:05     42:22  8:32  Akron                NY 
 3203 Macayl Kunkle                  20    M#2155   181/440  M20-24     50:07 10:05     42:44  8:36  Buffalo              NY 
 3204 Carol Novak                    46    F#1049    63/514  F45-49     50:07 10:05     43:05  8:40  West Seneca          NY 
 3205 Ryan Zettle                    32    M#2156   262/702  M30-34     50:07 10:05     47:03  9:28  Clarence Center      NY 
 3206 Jeffrey R. Goris               59    M#2157   130/443  M55-59     50:07 10:05     46:52  9:26  Grand Island         NY 
 3207 Bob Dikcis                     39    M#2158   282/721  M35-39     50:08 10:05     46:24  9:20  Orchard Park         NY 
 3208 Ashley Atherton                34    F#1050   168/777  F30-34     50:08 10:05     47:03  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 3209 Kate Bushway                   23    F#1051   103/602  F20-24     50:08 10:05     47:55  9:39  East Aurora          NY 
 3210 Emma Westerling                16    F#1052   111/458  F15-19     50:08 10:06     49:16  9:55  Clarence Center      NY 
 3211 Todd Chalmers                  45    M#2159   175/502  M45-49     50:08 10:06     46:11  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 3212 Mark Makar                     31    M#2160   263/702  M30-34     50:08 10:06     44:29  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 3213 Stephanie Magnuszewski         33    F#1053   169/777  F30-34     50:08 10:06     48:18  9:43  Amherst              NY 
 3214 Jack Keane                     18    M#2161   232/434  M15-19     50:09 10:06     48:45  9:49  Orchard Park         NY 
 3215 Marc Farfaglia                 28    M#2162   256/642  M25-29     50:09 10:06     47:00  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 3216 Marco Karakousis               15    M#2163   233/434  M15-19     50:09 10:06     48:56  9:51  Towson               MD 
 3217 Dustin Ellnor                  29    M#2164   257/642  M25-29     50:09 10:06     45:19  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 3218 Alexandra Zielinski            28    F#1054   184/948  F25-29     50:10 10:06     42:00  8:27  Buffalo              NY 
 3219 Mary L. Michalek               37    F#1055   153/738  F35-39     50:10 10:06     48:26  9:45  Potsdam              NY 
 3220 Sara Liebler                   21    F#1056   104/602  F20-24     50:10 10:06     48:04  9:41  East Amherst         NY 
 3221 Sarah E. Caputi                28    F#1057   185/948  F25-29     50:10 10:06     46:38  9:23  Buffalo              NY 
 3222 Jennifer A. Kuhrt              49    F#1058    64/514  F45-49     50:11 10:06     46:08  9:17  Hamburg              NY 
 3223 Steve Graser                   48    M#2165   176/502  M45-49     50:11 10:06     48:29  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 3224 Katie M. Regan                 13    F#1059    41/249  F10-14     50:11 10:06     49:34  9:59  East Aurora          NY 
 3225 Trish Dobinski                 56    F#1060    49/343  F55-59     50:11 10:06     49:22  9:56  East Aurora          NY 
 3226 Leo V. Noe                     64    M#2166    89/330  M60-64     50:11 10:06     49:44 10:01  Kenmore              NY 
 3227 Bryan M. Carlo                 28    M#2167   258/642  M25-29     50:11 10:06     47:04  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 3228 Jeff Renaud                    27    M#2168   259/642  M25-29     50:11 10:06     49:32  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 3229 Stephen Kutis                  48    M#2169   177/502  M45-49     50:11 10:06     46:07  9:17  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3230 Kristin E. Smith               39    F#1061   154/738  F35-39     50:11 10:06     44:36  8:59  Batavia              NY 
 3231 Denise G. Reilly               63    F#1062    22/219  F60-64     50:11 10:06     48:40  9:48  Mc Lean              VA 
 3232 Bob Liebler                    51    M#2170   163/451  M50-54     50:11 10:06     48:06  9:41  East Amherst         NY 
 3233 Sarah L. Augustynek            38    F#1063   155/738  F35-39     50:11 10:06     44:31  8:58  East Amherst         NY 
 3234 Matthew Noe                    23    M#2171   182/440  M20-24     50:11 10:06     50:11 10:06  Kenmore              NY 
 3235 Patrick J. McDonnell           17    M#2172   234/434  M15-19     50:12 10:06     49:11  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 3236 Bruce J. Cooper                59    M#2173   131/443  M55-59     50:12 10:06     44:47  9:01  Lockport             NY 
 3237 Kevin Schul                    56    M#2174   132/443  M55-59     50:12 10:06     47:16  9:31  Lewiston             NY 
 3238 Annie A. Kurdziel              20    F#1064   105/602  F20-24     50:12 10:06     43:43  8:48  Monroe               NY 
 3239 Nadia Parthun                  38    F#1065   156/738  F35-39     50:12 10:06     47:14  9:31  Boston               MA 
 3240 Barbara Noe                    57    F#1066    50/343  F55-59     50:12 10:06     50:12 10:06  East Amherst         NY 
 3241 Chelsea A. Nowak               30    F#1067   170/777  F30-34     50:12 10:06     47:49  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 3242 Tomas Foltyn                   15    M#2175   235/434  M15-19     50:12 10:06     44:27  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 3243 Scott Knight                   55    M#2176   133/443  M55-59     50:13 10:06     46:23  9:20  Tonawanda            NY 
 3244 Ethan J. Schul                 17    M#2177   236/434  M15-19     50:13 10:06     47:17  9:31  Lewiston             NY 
 3245 Kevin O'Connell                32    M#2178   264/702  M30-34     50:13 10:06     43:50  8:49  East Aurora          NY 
 3246 Justin Hutchings               32    M#2179   265/702  M30-34     50:13 10:07     43:41  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 3247 Sawyer J. Crawford             14    M#2180   107/308  M10-14     50:13 10:07     44:45  9:01  Buffalo              NY 
 3248 David M. Augustynek            39    M#2181   283/721  M35-39     50:13 10:07     44:30  8:58  East Amherst         NY 
 3249 Joseph R. Jasinski             34    M#2182   266/702  M30-34     50:14 10:07     47:18  9:31  Brooklyn             NY 
 3250 Joe Van Slycke                 40    M#2183   210/546  M40-44     50:14 10:07     48:22  9:44  Angola               NY 
 3251 Jason W. Boorman               44    M#2184   211/546  M40-44     50:14 10:07     49:01  9:52  Lancaster            NY 
 3252 Christopher Tully              31    M#2185   267/702  M30-34     50:14 10:07     40:57  8:15  Brookline            MA 
 3253 Erika Rohrbacher               29    F#1068   186/948  F25-29     50:14 10:07     47:07  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 3254 Jackson R. Boorman              8    M#2186     8/64   M01-09     50:14 10:07     49:02  9:52  Lancaster            NY 
 3255 Mike Geschwender               56    M#2187   134/443  M55-59     50:14 10:07     46:05  9:17  East Amherst         NY 
 3256 Madeline J. Davis              32    F#1069   171/777  F30-34     50:14 10:07     40:58  8:15  Brookline            MA 
 3257 Carole Andrus                  55    F#1070    51/343  F55-59     50:15 10:07     48:10  9:42  Lewiston             NY 
 3258 Elizabeth M. Tuppen            36    F#1071   157/738  F35-39     50:15 10:07     47:11  9:30  Ann Arbor            MI 
 3259 Abby G. Chalmers               16    F#1072   112/458  F15-19     50:15 10:07     46:18  9:19  Amherst              NY 
 3260 Meghan Guinnee                 42    F#1073   108/568  F40-44     50:15 10:07     45:43  9:12  Buffalo              NY 
 3261 Alison Broadbent               47    F#1074    65/514  F45-49     50:15 10:07     49:05  9:53  Arlington            VA 
 3262 Karl B. Schultz                33    M#2188   268/702  M30-34     50:15 10:07     48:49  9:50  Hamburg              NY 
 3263 Mark Johnson                   44    M#2189   212/546  M40-44     50:15 10:07     46:34  9:22  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3264 Katherine Jost                 29    F#1075   187/948  F25-29     50:16 10:07     47:17  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 3265 Torey M. Adams                 23    F#1076   106/602  F20-24     50:16 10:07     47:55  9:39  Clarence             NY 
 3266 Syd Seitz                      59    M#2190   135/443  M55-59     50:16 10:07     48:47  9:49  State College        PA 
 3267 Katerina E. Broadbent          11    F#1077    42/249  F10-14     50:16 10:07     49:07  9:53  Arlington            VA 
 3268 Benjamin Pearce                29    M#2191   260/642  M25-29     50:17 10:07     50:17 10:07  Orchard Park         NY 
 3269 David R. Deberny               55    M#2192   136/443  M55-59     50:17 10:07     44:25  8:57  Lockport             NY 
 3270 Sullivan Maher                 13    F#1078    43/249  F10-14     50:17 10:07     49:02  9:52  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3271 Emilio Colaiacovo              43    M#2193   213/546  M40-44     50:18 10:07     44:21  8:56  East Amherst         NY 
 3272 Amy Teller                     46    F#1079    66/514  F45-49     50:18 10:07     44:54  9:02  Marilla              NY 
 3273 Douglas Funke                  70    M#2194    13/83   M70-74     50:18 10:07     50:03 10:04  Amherst              NY 
 3274 Christina M. Largo             29    F#1080   188/948  F25-29     50:18 10:07     43:22  8:44  Buffalo              NY 
 3275 Omar Ruiz                      51    M#2195   164/451  M50-54     50:18 10:08     44:03  8:52  Cranford             NJ 
 3276 Nicholas Largo                 29    M#2196   261/642  M25-29     50:18 10:08     43:23  8:44  Buffalo              NY 
 3277 Rachel Birtch                  38    F#1081   158/738  F35-39     50:19 10:08     47:27  9:33  Sanborn              NY 
 3278 James R. Shaw                  38    M#2197   284/721  M35-39     50:19 10:08     42:18  8:31  Clarkston            MI 
 3279 Susan Baehre                   61    F#1082    23/219  F60-64     50:19 10:08     46:31  9:22  Ithaca               NY 
 3280 Rachel Wright                  30    F#1083   172/777  F30-34     50:19 10:08     49:46 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 3281 Zoe Simonson                   10    F#1084    44/249  F10-14     50:19 10:08     44:02  8:52  Amherst              NY 
 3282 Sean McPartland                14    M#2198   108/308  M10-14     50:20 10:08     45:58  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 3283 Catherine Jagodzinski          34    F#1085   173/777  F30-34     50:20 10:08     47:18  9:31  Lancaster            NY 
 3284 Bryan Burhans                  49    M#2199   178/502  M45-49     50:20 10:08     47:58  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 3285 Andrea Caprio                  48    F#1086    67/514  F45-49     50:20 10:08     47:12  9:30  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3286 William F. Pearson             34    M#2200   269/702  M30-34     50:20 10:08     42:51  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 3287 Nicholas Barbaccia             22    M#2201   183/440  M20-24     50:20 10:08     41:18  8:19  Pittsford            NY 
 3288 Kristofer Medina               22    M#2202   184/440  M20-24     50:20 10:08     43:50  8:50  Oak Harbor           WA 
 3289 Carleen Bradley                54    F#1087    48/398  F50-54     50:20 10:08     49:18  9:55  Orchard Park         NY 
 3290 Tom Barbaccia                  24    M#2203   185/440  M20-24     50:21 10:08     41:17  8:19  Pittsford            NY 
 3291 Nicholas Leardini              12    M#2204   109/308  M10-14     50:21 10:08     46:01  9:16  Lewiston             NY 
 3292 Forrest Smith                  30    M#2205   270/702  M30-34     50:21 10:08     48:15  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 3293 Christopher Leardini           47    M#2206   179/502  M45-49     50:21 10:08     46:01  9:16  Lewiston             NY 
 3294 Kirsta Wheelock                22    F#1088   107/602  F20-24     50:21 10:08     43:52  8:50  Fredonia             NY 
 3295 Owen C. Baker                  13    M#2207   110/308  M10-14     50:22 10:08     47:40  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 3296 George Clay                    26    M#2208   262/642  M25-29     50:22 10:08     46:59  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 3297 Ryan Fortuna                   23    M#2209   186/440  M20-24     50:22 10:08     41:49  8:25  Hamburg              NY 
 3298 Mary E. Moffitt                58    F#1089    52/343  F55-59     50:22 10:08     46:40  9:24  East Amherst         NY 
 3299 Tim Walsh                      56    M#2210   137/443  M55-59     50:23 10:08     42:18  8:31  Buffalo              NY 
 3300 Josephine Stevens              18    F#1090   113/458  F15-19     50:23 10:08     48:25  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 3301 Emma Pedrin                    32    F#1091   174/777  F30-34     50:23 10:08     40:51  8:13  Essex Junction       VT 
 3302 Chris J. Gartland              30    M#2211   271/702  M30-34     50:23 10:08     44:31  8:58  Rockville            MD 
 3303 Nancy A. Rehak                 53    F#1092    49/398  F50-54     50:23 10:09     48:11  9:42  East Amherst         NY 
 3304 Melissa Baumgartner            43    F#1093   109/568  F40-44     50:23 10:09     48:17  9:43  Indian Trail         NC 
 3305 Andrea M. Jacobs               38    F#1094   159/738  F35-39     50:23 10:09     50:00 10:04  Nashville            TN 
 3306 Kevin K. Gluc                  48    M#2212   180/502  M45-49     50:23 10:09     49:42 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 3307 Lydia Langer                   43    F#1095   110/568  F40-44     50:24 10:09     46:20  9:20  Buffalo              NY 
 3308 Robb Freeman                   52    M#2213   165/451  M50-54     50:24 10:09     47:44  9:37  Beamsville           ON 
 3309 Paul Tupis                     49    M#2214   181/502  M45-49     50:25 10:09     46:13  9:18  Grand Island         NY 
 3310 Karin Tupis                    47    F#1096    68/514  F45-49     50:25 10:09     46:14  9:18  Grand Island         NY 
 3311 Ronald Marsh                   60    M#2215    90/330  M60-64     50:26 10:09     49:25  9:57  Amsterdam            NY 
 3312 Amy Ruffino                    48    F#1097    69/514  F45-49     50:26 10:09     49:45 10:01  Hamburg              NY 
 3313 Kelly Gentile                  37    F#1098   160/738  F35-39     50:26 10:09     47:33  9:34  Buffalo              NY 
 3314 Samuel Ruffino                 18    M#2216   237/434  M15-19     50:26 10:09     49:46 10:01  Hamburg              NY 
 3315 Grace L. Cupples               19    F#1099   114/458  F15-19     50:26 10:09     49:36  9:59  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3316 Justin Ball                    14    M#2217   111/308  M10-14     50:27 10:09     46:28  9:21  Buffalo              NY 
 3317 Shannon Hodges                 59    M#2218   138/443  M55-59     50:27 10:09     44:39  8:59  Niagara University   NY 
 3318 Deanna M. Miller               53    F#1100    50/398  F50-54     50:28 10:09     49:37  9:59  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3319 Dwight King                    58    M#2219   139/443  M55-59     50:28 10:10     46:38  9:23  Buffalo              NY 
 3320 Alysa T. Moran                 26    F#1101   189/948  F25-29     50:29 10:10     49:45 10:01  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3321 Noah R. Livesay                14    M#2220   112/308  M10-14     50:29 10:10     45:59  9:15  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3322 Reagan Kinsella                21    F#1102   108/602  F20-24     50:29 10:10     47:50  9:38  East Aurora          NY 
 3323 James Burgess                  53    M#2221   166/451  M50-54     50:29 10:10     49:58 10:03  Buffalo              NY 
 3324 Kyle T. Gibbons                16    M#2222   238/434  M15-19     50:29 10:10     43:51  8:50  Lockport             NY 
 3325 Merle L. Whitehead, III        50    M#2223   167/451  M50-54     50:29 10:10     45:12  9:06  Clarence             NY 
 3326 Jennifer Menard                33    F#1103   175/777  F30-34     50:30 10:10     48:25  9:45  Fayetteville         NY 
 3327 Michael P. Sikorski            49    M#2224   182/502  M45-49     50:30 10:10     48:47  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 3328 Kristen Kibler                 18    F#1104   115/458  F15-19     50:30 10:10     46:46  9:25  West Seneca          NY 
 3329 Alan J. Sailer                 59    M#2225   140/443  M55-59     50:30 10:10     43:15  8:42  Lake View            NY 
 3330 Andy Logan                     31    M#2226   272/702  M30-34     50:30 10:10     39:43  8:00  Buffalo              NY 
 3331 Kyle Stawitzky                 26    M#2227   263/642  M25-29     50:30 10:10     44:55  9:03  Jamestown            NY 
 3332 Anne Ayers                     60    F#1105    24/219  F60-64     50:30 10:10     49:42 10:00  Eden                 NY 
 3333 Michael Schultz                39    M#2228   285/721  M35-39     50:31 10:10     46:45  9:25  Hamburg              NY 
 3334 Frankie Caruana                28    M#2229   264/642  M25-29     50:31 10:10     39:12  7:54  Boston               NY 
 3335 Meghann Peters                 40    F#1106   111/568  F40-44     50:31 10:10     48:48  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 3336 Leann Seifried                 32    F#1107   176/777  F30-34     50:31 10:10     48:48  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 3337 Jordan S. Gaydos               18    M#2230   239/434  M15-19     50:31 10:10     45:04  9:04  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3338 Michael J. Schmidt             44    M#2231   214/546  M40-44     50:31 10:10     48:34  9:47  East Amherst         NY 
 3339 Arjun Sharma                   23    M#2232   187/440  M20-24     50:31 10:10     46:35  9:23  Buffalo              NY 
 3340 David Saintz                   36    M#2233   286/721  M35-39     50:31 10:10     46:54  9:27  Orchard Park         NY 
 3341 Tucker Schnaars                22    M#2234   188/440  M20-24     50:31 10:10     48:41  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 3342 Adam Schmidt                   40    M#2235   215/546  M40-44     50:32 10:10     46:23  9:20  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3343 Aaron Dawson                   31    M#2236   273/702  M30-34     50:32 10:10     41:58  8:27  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3344 Brian M. Reilly                28    M#2237   265/642  M25-29     50:32 10:10     47:13  9:30  Mc Lean              VA 
 3345 Elizabeth A. Leonard           33    F#1108   177/777  F30-34     50:32 10:10     47:22  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 3346 Rachel Romanowski              18    F#1109   116/458  F15-19     50:32 10:10     47:04  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 3347 Tom Tabaczynski                37    M#2238   287/721  M35-39     50:33 10:10     46:16  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 3348 Kayla M. Myers                 16    F#1110   117/458  F15-19     50:33 10:10     47:04  9:28  East Amherst         NY 
 3349 Fredrick B. Dombrowski         41    M#2239   216/546  M40-44     50:33 10:10     41:36  8:22  Milford              CT 
 3350 Finnegan Cunningham            16    M#2240   240/434  M15-19     50:33 10:11     50:33 10:11  Grand Island         NY 
 3351 Terry Walsh                    52    M#2241   168/451  M50-54     50:33 10:11     49:36  9:59  Williamsville        NY 
 3352 Jeffrey Harrington             51    M#2242   169/451  M50-54     50:33 10:11     46:40  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 3353 Jane Harrington                45    F#1111    70/514  F45-49     50:33 10:11     46:40  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 3354 Cathy Mongielo                 59    F#1112    53/343  F55-59     50:33 10:11     49:48 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 3355 Steve Doroff                   61    M#2243    91/330  M60-64     50:34 10:11     45:26  9:09  South Hamilton       MA 
 3356 Mark Cunningham                47    M#2244   183/502  M45-49     50:34 10:11     50:34 10:11  Grand Island         NY 
 3357 Jack Thomas                    22    M#2245   189/440  M20-24     50:34 10:11     46:50  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 3358 Kellie Mazur                   31    F#1113   178/777  F30-34     50:34 10:11     45:19  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 3359 David M. Hriczak               34    M#2246   274/702  M30-34     50:34 10:11     42:10  8:29  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3360 Michael Castanza, III          45    M#2247   184/502  M45-49     50:34 10:11     49:32  9:58  West Seneca          NY 
 3361 Desmond Hughes                 58    M#2248   141/443  M55-59     50:34 10:11     50:34 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 3362 Patrick T. Diez                25    M#2249   266/642  M25-29     50:34 10:11     44:59  9:03  Wilson               NY 
 3363 Erin Castanza                  40    F#1114   112/568  F40-44     50:34 10:11     49:32  9:58  West Seneca          NY 
 3364 Kyle L. Rusert                 39    F#1115   161/738  F35-39     50:34 10:11     49:55 10:03  Grand Island         NY 
 3365 Joe Greene                     23    M#2250   190/440  M20-24     50:34 10:11     48:44  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 3366 Ara Kim                        29    F#1116   190/948  F25-29     50:35 10:11     44:53  9:02  Chicago              IL 
 3367 Dan Ruetz                      52    M#2251   170/451  M50-54     50:35 10:11     47:55  9:39  Jordan               ON 
 3368 Rachel Leone                   32    F#1117   179/777  F30-34     50:35 10:11     45:42  9:12  Buffalo              NY 
 3369 Shannon Giove                  40    F#1118   113/568  F40-44     50:36 10:11     47:43  9:36  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3370 Grace A. Buczak                19    F#1119   118/458  F15-19     50:36 10:11     49:37  9:59  Clarence             NY 
 3371 Jessica G. Spinuzza            33    F#1120   180/777  F30-34     50:36 10:11     48:27  9:45  Hamburg              NY 
 3372 Jesse Fronckowiak              23    M#2252   191/440  M20-24     50:36 10:11     49:04  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 3373 Jordan M. Schmidt              37    M#2253   288/721  M35-39     50:36 10:11     46:27  9:21  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3374 Sam Alvarez                    26    F#1121   191/948  F25-29     50:36 10:11     48:10  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 3375 Adam Raszewski                 39    M#2254   289/721  M35-39     50:36 10:11     43:04  8:40  Buffalo              NY 
 3376 Ian M. Harrington              49    M#2255   185/502  M45-49     50:36 10:11     46:50  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 3377 Natalie A. Koss                25    F#1122   192/948  F25-29     50:36 10:11     46:59  9:28  Akron                NY 
 3378 Joseph Fusillo                 53    M#2256   171/451  M50-54     50:37 10:11     49:27  9:57  Grand Island         NY 
 3379 Misa Buscemi                   22    F#1123   109/602  F20-24     50:37 10:11     49:04  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 3380 Meghan Donohue                 33    F#1124   181/777  F30-34     50:37 10:11     50:34 10:11  Chicago              IL 
 3381 Andrew J. Caligiuri            15    M#2257   241/434  M15-19     50:38 10:11     47:13  9:30  Lancaster            NY 
 3382 Jesse T. Marshall              32    F#1125   182/777  F30-34     50:38 10:12     47:14  9:31  Lewiston             NY 
 3383 Daniel Howe                    56    M#2258   142/443  M55-59     50:38 10:12     42:00  8:27  East Amherst         NY 
 3384 James Steinman                 39    M#2259   290/721  M35-39     50:38 10:12     45:29  9:09  Buffalo              NY 
 3385 Logan Pecora                   15    M#2260   242/434  M15-19     50:39 10:12     44:20  8:56  Williamsville        NY 
 3386 Patrick Kilian                 54    M#2261   172/451  M50-54     50:39 10:12     47:39  9:36  Lake View            NY 
 3387 Brian Hawe                     39    M#2262   291/721  M35-39     50:39 10:12     46:40  9:24  Stamford             CT 
 3388 Hailey Kilian                  23    F#1126   110/602  F20-24     50:40 10:12     47:41  9:36  Lake View            NY 
 3389 Jeffrey Weyand                 46    M#2263   186/502  M45-49     50:40 10:12     44:10  8:54  Eden                 NY 
 3390 Lilly Kilian                   19    F#1127   119/458  F15-19     50:40 10:12     47:41  9:36  Lake View            NY 
 3391 William Gunn                   30    M#2264   275/702  M30-34     50:40 10:12     46:34  9:22  Atlanta              GA 
 3392 Kayla Turner                   17    F#1128   120/458  F15-19     50:40 10:12     50:36 10:11  North Chili          NY 
 3393 Mary Ellen Keneally            29    F#1129   193/948  F25-29     50:40 10:12     46:34  9:23  Atlanta              GA 
 3394 James A. Billingham            24    M#2265   192/440  M20-24     50:42 10:12     43:57  8:51  East Amherst         NY 
 3395 Gordon Carpenter               48    M#2266   187/502  M45-49     50:42 10:12     50:19 10:08  Blasdell             NY 
 3396 Allison Gaudy                  37    F#1130   162/738  F35-39     50:42 10:12     48:55  9:51  Jersey City          NJ 
 3397 Denis Shah                     51    M#2267   173/451  M50-54     50:42 10:12     49:36  9:59  Lewiston             NY 
 3398 Andy Frank                     56    M#2268   143/443  M55-59     50:43 10:12     44:05  8:52  Argyle               NY 
 3399 Angela J. Roche                49    F#1131    71/514  F45-49     50:43 10:12     47:06  9:29  West Seneca          NY 
 3400 Joshua A. Backhaus             25    M#2269   267/642  M25-29     50:43 10:13     45:07  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 3401 Evan Merrill                   24    M#2270   193/440  M20-24     50:43 10:13     42:54  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 3402 Emma G. Klein                  16    F#1132   121/458  F15-19     50:43 10:13     46:04  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 3403 John Blandino                  53    M#2271   174/451  M50-54     50:43 10:13     45:08  9:05  Eden                 NY 
 3404 Luke L. Blandino               15    M#2272   243/434  M15-19     50:43 10:13     45:09  9:05  Eden                 NY 
 3405 Morgan S. Halt                 17    F#1133   122/458  F15-19     50:44 10:13     46:05  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 3406 Daniel Edick                   18    M#2273   244/434  M15-19     50:44 10:13     49:44 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 3407 Brendan J. Shaw                39    M#2274   292/721  M35-39     50:44 10:13     47:00  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 3408 Annabel C. Bacon               22    F#1134   111/602  F20-24     50:44 10:13     49:33  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 3409 Kevin C. Miller                51    M#2275   175/451  M50-54     50:44 10:13     46:16  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 3410 Johanna Studer                 45    F#1135    72/514  F45-49     50:44 10:13     49:18  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 3411 Tayler Naeye                   25    F#1136   194/948  F25-29     50:44 10:13     45:10  9:06  Rochester            NY 
 3412 Ashleigh M. Maciejewski        25    F#1137   195/948  F25-29     50:45 10:13     47:31  9:34  Buffalo              NY 
 3413 Sophia Roy                     18    F#1138   123/458  F15-19     50:45 10:13     46:05  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 3414 Neil A. O'Brian                30    M#2276   276/702  M30-34     50:45 10:13     46:03  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 3415 Victoria Hong                  57    F#1139    54/343  F55-59     50:45 10:13     49:14  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 3416 Erik Olson                     24    M#2277   194/440  M20-24     50:45 10:13     45:10  9:06  Rochester            NY 
 3417 Christine Sowinski             27    F#1140   196/948  F25-29     50:45 10:13     48:29  9:46  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3418 Joshua F. Sanders              36    M#2278   293/721  M35-39     50:46 10:13     47:28  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 3419 Laura Kamela                   59    F#1141    55/343  F55-59     50:46 10:13     50:08 10:05  Lancaster            NY 
 3420 Lucia Leone                    38    F#1142   163/738  F35-39     50:46 10:13     44:11  8:54  Buffalo              NY 
 3421 Alana Reynolds                 17    F#1143   124/458  F15-19     50:46 10:13     46:06  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 3422 Richard Klein                  67    M#2279    57/208  M65-69     50:47 10:13     47:41  9:36  East Amherst         NY 
 3423 Greg R. Sliwa                  53    M#2280   176/451  M50-54     50:47 10:13     48:23  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 3424 Kate A. McCabe                 17    F#1144   125/458  F15-19     50:47 10:13     44:40  9:00  Atlanta              GA 
 3425 Sage Frank                     15    F#1145   126/458  F15-19     50:47 10:13     44:10  8:53  Argyle               NY 
 3426 Kayla Laurey                   23    F#1146   112/602  F20-24     50:48 10:14     46:34  9:22  Depew                NY 
 3427 Moreen Killinger               30    F#1147   183/777  F30-34     50:48 10:14     43:13  8:42  Lancaster            NY 
 3428 Marko Cerne                    16    M#2281   245/434  M15-19     50:48 10:14     47:14  9:30  East Amherst         NY 
 3429 Stan M. Thompson               58    M#2282   144/443  M55-59     50:48 10:14     45:54  9:14  West Seneca          NY 
 3430 Chris N. Suor                  22    M#2283   195/440  M20-24     50:49 10:14     45:22  9:08  Lititz               PA 
 3431 Timothy Dearlove               32    M#2284   277/702  M30-34     50:49 10:14     46:18  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 3432 Joseph K. Kulikowski           21    M#2285   196/440  M20-24     50:49 10:14     44:37  8:59  Grand Island         NY 
 3433 Jillian Marino                 26    F#1148   197/948  F25-29     50:49 10:14     49:43 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 3434 Kimberly Amplement             29    F#1149   198/948  F25-29     50:50 10:14     48:03  9:40  Amherst              NY 
 3435 Bridget Kruszka                28    F#1150   199/948  F25-29     50:50 10:14     48:39  9:48  Pittsburgh           PA 
 3436 Joseph H. Grandinetti          54    M#2286   177/451  M50-54     50:50 10:14     50:08 10:06  Lockport             NY 
 3437 Mary K. Kruszka                30    F#1151   184/777  F30-34     50:50 10:14     48:40  9:48  Lakeview             NY 
 3438 Ryan B. Hare                   34    M#2287   278/702  M30-34     50:50 10:14     45:23  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 3439 Dwayne Schmitt                 57    M#2288   145/443  M55-59     50:50 10:14     44:27  8:57  Fredonia             NY 
 3440 Amy Schmitt                    42    F#1152   114/568  F40-44     50:50 10:14     44:28  8:57  Fredonia             NY 
 3441 Greg Hirtzel                   33    M#2289   279/702  M30-34     50:51 10:14     46:37  9:23  Depew                NY 
 3442 Zack Poitras                   14    M#2290   113/308  M10-14     50:51 10:14     49:42 10:00  King William         VA 
 3443 Cheryl A. Manuel               49    F#1153    73/514  F45-49     50:51 10:14     50:48 10:13  Amherst              NY 
 3444 Carolyn Carney                 26    F#1154   200/948  F25-29     50:51 10:14     48:18  9:43  Chicago              IL 
 3445 Kevin P. Greenwald             40    M#2291   217/546  M40-44     50:51 10:14     47:37  9:35  Philadelphia         PA 
 3446 Terry Courtney                 49    M#2292   188/502  M45-49     50:51 10:14     46:49  9:26  East Aurora          NY 
 3447 Bernard Badzioch               49    M#2293   189/502  M45-49     50:52 10:14     43:03  8:40  Buffalo              NY 
 3448 Aleksandar Cerne               20    M#2294   197/440  M20-24     50:52 10:14     47:17  9:31  East Amherst         NY 
 3449 Robert Kohout                  37    M#2295   294/721  M35-39     50:52 10:14     42:21  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 3450 Kristen E. Armstrong           41    F#1155   115/568  F40-44     50:52 10:14     43:35  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 3451 Lilly T. Seyler                 6    F#1156     1/45   F01-09     50:53 10:14     46:37  9:23  Buffalo              NY 
 3452 Anthony Runk                   27    M#2296   268/642  M25-29     50:53 10:14     49:03  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 3453 Dan Ljiljanich                 46    M#2297   190/502  M45-49     50:53 10:15     49:28  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 3454 Daniel Kelly                   32    M#2298   280/702  M30-34     50:53 10:15     48:48  9:50  Williamsville        NY 
 3455 Anthony J. Armstrong           41    M#2299   218/546  M40-44     50:53 10:15     43:35  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 3456 David Olschewske               45    M#2300   191/502  M45-49     50:53 10:15     47:52  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 3457 David T. Mintz                 44    M#2301   219/546  M40-44     50:53 10:15     40:58  8:15  Waxhaw               NC 
 3458 Dana Wodowski                  40    F#1157   116/568  F40-44     50:54 10:15     44:04  8:52  Lancaster            NY 
 3459 Mine Dosluoglu                 56    F#1158    56/343  F55-59     50:54 10:15     50:54 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 3460 Cayden J. Vickery               9    M#2302     9/64   M01-09     50:54 10:15     48:10  9:42  Tampa                FL 
 3461 John Mahoney                   18    M#2303   246/434  M15-19     50:55 10:15     44:38  8:59  East Amherst         NY 
 3462 Deborah Breen                  51    F#1159    51/398  F50-54     50:55 10:15     46:18  9:19  South Haven          MI 
 3463 Ricardo L. Quiros              32    M#2304   281/702  M30-34     50:55 10:15     47:58  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 3464 Stepanie Czaja                 27    F#1160   201/948  F25-29     50:56 10:15     47:33  9:34  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3465 Allison K. McCarthy            22    F#1161   113/602  F20-24     50:57 10:15     49:38  9:59  East Amherst         NY 
 3466 Jeanne P. Strathearn           62    F#1162    25/219  F60-64     50:57 10:15     49:59 10:04  Lake Wales           FL 
 3467 Erin E. Hennessy               29    F#1163   202/948  F25-29     50:57 10:15     49:43 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 3468 Jacob Anastasia                28    M#2305   269/642  M25-29     50:57 10:15     48:35  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 3469 Gareth E. Johnson              38    M#2306   295/721  M35-39     50:57 10:15     48:35  9:47  Orchard Park         NY 
 3470 Melissa Craig                  42    F#1164   117/568  F40-44     50:57 10:15     50:32 10:10  Colden               NY 
 3471 Laurie E. Johnson              34    F#1165   185/777  F30-34     50:58 10:15     48:34  9:47  Orchard Park         NY 
 3472 Red Huber                      52    F#1166    52/398  F50-54     50:58 10:15     48:38  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 3473 John Borden                    45    M#2307   192/502  M45-49     50:58 10:16     46:41  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 3474 Brad Kovachik                  48    M#2308   193/502  M45-49     50:58 10:16     45:09  9:05  Fort Erie            ON 
 3475 Brian0 M. Dorchak              34    M#2309   282/702  M30-34     50:58 10:16     42:51  8:38  East Aurora          NY 
 3476 Bret S. Bortner                49    M#2310   194/502  M45-49     50:59 10:16     49:57 10:03  Towson               MD 
 3477 Chelsea A. Dunlap              33    F#1167   186/777  F30-34     50:59 10:16     44:56  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 3478 Nathan Anastasia               26    M#2311   270/642  M25-29     50:59 10:16     48:34  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 3479 Betsy Frazer                   46    F#1168    74/514  F45-49     50:59 10:16     46:39  9:23  Buffalo              NY 
 3480 Jill Formato                   56    F#1169    57/343  F55-59     50:59 10:16     50:37 10:11  Lancaster            NY 
 3481 Jessica N. Kaczor              26    F#1170   203/948  F25-29     50:59 10:16     50:36 10:11  Lancaster            NY 
 3482 Alexander Jablonski            14    M#2312   114/308  M10-14     50:59 10:16     45:02  9:04  Pennington           NJ 
 3483 John R. Tillapaugh             34    M#2313   283/702  M30-34     50:59 10:16     45:08  9:05  Philadelphia         PA 
 3484 Tom Giordano                   53    M#2314   178/451  M50-54     51:00 10:16     49:27  9:57  Grand Island         NY 
 3485 Brendan Federspiel             21    M#2315   198/440  M20-24     51:00 10:16     42:54  8:38  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3486 Richard T. Swank               77    M#2316     3/37   M75-79     51:00 10:16     50:43 10:13  Eden                 NY 
 3487 Shannon Spencer                33    F#1171   187/777  F30-34     51:00 10:16     45:42  9:12  Buffalo              NY 
 3488 Geoffrey Bauer                 34    M#2317   284/702  M30-34     51:00 10:16     47:23  9:32  New Albany           OH 
 3489 Kelly J. Gorman                28    F#1172   204/948  F25-29     51:02 10:16     50:06 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 3490 Tamara Stern                   45    F#1173    75/514  F45-49     51:02 10:16     49:26  9:57  Middleport           NY 
 3491 Alison Maurer                  23    F#1174   114/602  F20-24     51:02 10:16     49:40 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 3492 Michael Taberski               40    M#2318   220/546  M40-44     51:02 10:16     44:22  8:56  Weare                NH 
 3493 Joseph Feeley                  58    M#2319   146/443  M55-59     51:02 10:16     44:49  9:01  Buffalo              NY 
 3494 John Huff                      36    M#2320   296/721  M35-39     51:02 10:16     42:56  8:39  Rochester            MI 
 3495 Catherine Poole                32    F#1175   188/777  F30-34     51:02 10:16     49:24  9:57  Medina               NY 
 3496 Dominic A. Destino             10    M#2321   115/308  M10-14     51:02 10:16     46:49  9:26  Macedonia            OH 
 3497 Sarah R. Borowiec              38    F#1176   164/738  F35-39     51:03 10:16     47:04  9:28  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3498 Philip J. Leta                 70    M#2322    14/83   M70-74     51:03 10:17     46:50  9:26  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3499 Amy Suda                       40    F#1177   118/568  F40-44     51:03 10:17     48:31  9:46  Orchard Park         NY 
 3500 Leonard J. Applebach           60    M#2323    92/330  M60-64     51:03 10:17     48:42  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 3501 John Taberski                  42    M#2324   221/546  M40-44     51:03 10:17     44:23  8:56  Orchard Park         NY 
 3502 Casey Jenkins                  45    M#2325   195/502  M45-49     51:03 10:17     47:43  9:36  Durham               NC 
 3503 Kristi Sydor                   29    F#1178   205/948  F25-29     51:03 10:17     46:50  9:26  Lancaster            NY 
 3504 Steven Spencer                 58    M#2326   147/443  M55-59     51:03 10:17     45:30  9:10  Lancaster            NY 
 3505 Matthew Sydor                  29    M#2327   271/642  M25-29     51:04 10:17     46:50  9:26  Lancaster            NY 
 3506 Elliott Morana                 23    M#2328   199/440  M20-24     51:04 10:17     42:59  8:39  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3507 Aimee Swartz                   38    F#1179   165/738  F35-39     51:04 10:17     49:18  9:55  Orchard Park         NY 
 3508 Daniel Potter                  32    M#2329   285/702  M30-34     51:05 10:17     47:20  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 3509 Trey Abrams                    10    M#2330   116/308  M10-14     51:05 10:17     46:26  9:21  Hamburg              NY 
 3510 Tammy Foley                    49    F#1180    76/514  F45-49     51:05 10:17     45:11  9:06  Orchard Park         NY 
 3511 Chelsea Potter                 30    F#1181   189/777  F30-34     51:05 10:17     47:21  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 3512 David Schwinger                17    M#2331   247/434  M15-19     51:05 10:17     46:27  9:21  Buffalo              NY 
 3513 Nazema Siddiqui                43    F#1182   119/568  F40-44     51:05 10:17     47:44  9:37  Durham               NC 
 3514 Stefan Brand                   48    M#2332   196/502  M45-49     51:06 10:17     48:57  9:51  Lockport             NY 
 3515 Joseph A. Treanor              50    M#2333   179/451  M50-54     51:06 10:17     43:58  8:51  Lockport             NY 
 3516 Mark A. Morgan                 63    M#2334    93/330  M60-64     51:06 10:17     45:55  9:15  Grand Island         NY 
 3517 Whitney V. Gilbert             28    F#1183   206/948  F25-29     51:06 10:17     49:38  9:59  Greensboro           NC 
 3518 Stephanie L. Cummings          31    F#1184   190/777  F30-34     51:06 10:17     48:08  9:41  Derby                NY 
 3519 Marleen Bodkin                 41    F#1185   120/568  F40-44     51:06 10:17     49:37  9:59  Strongsville         OH 
 3520 Eric Bodkin                    44    M#2335   222/546  M40-44     51:07 10:17     49:36  9:59  Strongsville         OH 
 3521 Alex Hamill                    35    M#2336   297/721  M35-39     51:07 10:17     48:32  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 3522 Sarah Ludwig                   15    F#1186   127/458  F15-19     51:07 10:17     46:31  9:22  Williamsville        NY 
 3523 Hannah L. Alt                  28    F#1187   207/948  F25-29     51:07 10:17     49:38 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 3524 Daniel A. Kenny                41    M#2337   223/546  M40-44     51:07 10:17     47:48  9:37  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3525 Michael Baehre                 61    M#2338    94/330  M60-64     51:07 10:17     47:18  9:31  Ithaca               NY 
 3526 Sheri M. Fadeley               45    F#1188    77/514  F45-49     51:07 10:17     47:05  9:29  Hamburg              NY 
 3527 Tom Kaminski                   54    M#2339   180/451  M50-54     51:07 10:17     44:55  9:03  Lancaster            NY 
 3528 Marybeth King                  32    F#1189   191/777  F30-34     51:07 10:17     45:15  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 3529 Julie M. Fumanti               35    F#1190   166/738  F35-39     51:08 10:18     51:08 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 3530 Jenlene L. Nowak               44    F#1191   121/568  F40-44     51:08 10:18     46:08  9:17  Herndon              VA 
 3531 Kelsey Faulise                 26    F#1192   208/948  F25-29     51:08 10:18     45:15  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 3532 Sarah Flak                     31    F#1193   192/777  F30-34     51:08 10:18     51:08 10:18  Miami                FL 
 3533 Shannon Clough                 32    F#1194   193/777  F30-34     51:08 10:18     47:26  9:33  Virginia Beach       VA 
 3534 John G. Biddlecom              47    M#2340   197/502  M45-49     51:09 10:18     47:02  9:28  Lake View            NY 
 3535 Lori Fleming                   44    F#1195   122/568  F40-44     51:09 10:18     45:26  9:09  Cornelius            NC 
 3536 Dawn M. Guz-Meyer              49    F#1196    78/514  F45-49     51:09 10:18     47:07  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 3537 Geoff L. Nason                 37    M#2341   298/721  M35-39     51:09 10:18     49:43 10:01  Hamburg              NY 
 3538 Thomas A. Bell                 36    M#2342   299/721  M35-39     51:09 10:18     42:36  8:35  Hinsdale             NY 
 3539 Linda M. Gallagher             59    F#1197    58/343  F55-59     51:09 10:18     49:11  9:54  Wilson               NY 
 3540 Rebecca Roehmholdt             19    F#1198   128/458  F15-19     51:09 10:18     50:21 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 3541 Josh P. Krzanowicz             20    M#2343   200/440  M20-24     51:10 10:18     49:32  9:58  Clarence             NY 
 3542 Emily C. Richeal               22    F#1199   115/602  F20-24     51:10 10:18     49:33  9:58  Clarence             NY 
 3543 Maggie Callahan                27    F#1200   209/948  F25-29     51:10 10:18     46:00  9:16  Henderson            CO 
 3544 Carol Macbrien                 29    F#1201   210/948  F25-29     51:10 10:18     48:03  9:40  Fredonia             NY 
 3545 Michael Coursen                43    M#2344   224/546  M40-44     51:10 10:18     45:26  9:09  Cornelius            NC 
 3546 William J. Larosa              53    M#2345   181/451  M50-54     51:10 10:18     50:18 10:07  Hamburg              NY 
 3547 Lindsey Spiker                 23    F#1202   116/602  F20-24     51:11 10:18     45:51  9:14  Grand Island         NY 
 3548 Daniella Diati                 24    F#1203   117/602  F20-24     51:11 10:18     48:32  9:46  Sanborn              NY 
 3549 Jack Dempsey                   58    M#2346   148/443  M55-59     51:11 10:18     48:37  9:47  Edina                MN 
 3550 Christopher Neal               30    M#2347   286/702  M30-34     51:11 10:18     48:33  9:46  Sanborn              NY 
 3551 Brendan Vujcec                 26    M#2348   272/642  M25-29     51:12 10:18     47:12  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 3552 Gina Moell                     53    F#1204    53/398  F50-54     51:12 10:18     50:31 10:10  Clarence Center      NY 
 3553 Pat Krebs                      28    M#2349   273/642  M25-29     51:12 10:18     50:35 10:11  Lockport             NY 
 3554 Danny Graham                   23    M#2350   201/440  M20-24     51:12 10:18     47:21  9:32  West Seneca          NY 
 3555 Paul Meyer                     44    M#2351   225/546  M40-44     51:12 10:18     47:34  9:35  East Amherst         NY 
 3556 David Grzebinski               55    M#2352   149/443  M55-59     51:13 10:19     50:55 10:15  West Seneca          NY 
 3557 Kori Beck                      28    F#1205   211/948  F25-29     51:13 10:19     42:39  8:35  Rochester            NY 
 3558 Thomas Reynolds                59    M#2353   150/443  M55-59     51:13 10:19     44:21  8:56  Hamburg              NY 
 3559 Nicholas Wymbs                 39    M#2354   300/721  M35-39     51:13 10:19     41:13  8:18  Baltimore            MD 
 3560 Christopher J. Steckelberg     34    M#2355   287/702  M30-34     51:13 10:19     49:09  9:54  Grand Island         NY 
 3561 Sean Neafsey                   15    M#2356   248/434  M15-19     51:13 10:19     46:36  9:23  Northville           MI 
 3562 Melissa B. Tropp               34    F#1206   194/777  F30-34     51:14 10:19     46:38  9:23  Buffalo              NY 
 3563 Jack Steckelberg               60    M#2357    95/330  M60-64     51:14 10:19     49:10  9:54  Grand Island         NY 
 3564 John P. Ward                   61    M#2358    96/330  M60-64     51:14 10:19     49:13  9:55  East Aurora          NY 
 3565 Christian A. Willmott          33    M#2359   288/702  M30-34     51:14 10:19     46:39  9:23  Buffalo              NY 
 3566 Sean P. Jones                  35    M#2360   301/721  M35-39     51:14 10:19     45:30  9:10  Boston               MA 
 3567 Jennifer Marmion               37    F#1207   167/738  F35-39     51:14 10:19     48:42  9:48  East Aurora          NY 
 3568 Todd Lystad                    49    M#2361   198/502  M45-49     51:14 10:19     44:01  8:52  Maumee               OH 
 3569 Aaron Robida                   45    M#2362   199/502  M45-49     51:14 10:19     47:06  9:29  Saline               MI 
 3570 Jeremy Moyer                   42    M#2363   226/546  M40-44     51:15 10:19     48:58  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 3571 Gary Schmitz                   52    M#2364   182/451  M50-54     51:15 10:19     49:17  9:55  Orchard Park         NY 
 3572 Jay Stockslader                55    M#2365   151/443  M55-59     51:15 10:19     47:53  9:38  Lancaster            NY 
 3573 Shawn Reynolds                 42    M#2366   227/546  M40-44     51:16 10:19     42:33  8:34  Lockport             NY 
 3574 Grace M. Vanderlip             15    F#1208   129/458  F15-19     51:16 10:19     49:35  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 3575 John L. Langer                 65    M#2367    58/208  M65-69     51:16 10:19     50:51 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 3576 Jennifer A. Morlock            25    F#1209   212/948  F25-29     51:16 10:19     51:00 10:16  Depew                NY 
 3577 Denise Madey                   49    F#1210    79/514  F45-49     51:16 10:19     49:31  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 3578 Mary Flynn                     24    F#1211   118/602  F20-24     51:16 10:19     49:58 10:04  Churchville          NY 
 3579 Colby A. Damon                 35    F#1212   168/738  F35-39     51:17 10:19     48:51  9:50  Lockport             NY 
 3580 Adam Thomas                    37    M#2368   302/721  M35-39     51:17 10:19     48:51  9:50  East Amherst         NY 
 3581 Juliana R. Chapman             29    F#1213   213/948  F25-29     51:17 10:19     43:01  8:40  Buffalo              NY 
 3582 Kayla Collins                  27    F#1214   214/948  F25-29     51:18 10:20     45:18  9:07  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3583 Steven Szymkowiak              34    M#2369   289/702  M30-34     51:18 10:20     49:25  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 3584 Keith Weinsaft                 48    M#2370   200/502  M45-49     51:18 10:20     44:40  8:59  Buffalo              NY 
 3585 Christine Sabuda               45    F#1215    80/514  F45-49     51:18 10:20     48:18  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 3586 Myron L. Glick                 54    M#2371   183/451  M50-54     51:18 10:20     43:34  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 3587 Stephanie L. Juliano           33    F#1216   195/777  F30-34     51:18 10:20     49:15  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 3588 Scott Eden                     54    M#2372   184/451  M50-54     51:19 10:20     49:13  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 3589 Chris D. Kuwik                 34    M#2373   290/702  M30-34     51:19 10:20     51:07 10:17  Schenectady          NY 
 3590 Allie S. Balawender            17    F#1217   130/458  F15-19     51:19 10:20     49:41 10:00  Getzville            NY 
 3591 Robert Carbone                 36    M#2374   303/721  M35-39     51:19 10:20     46:49  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 3592 Alejandro Quiros               34    M#2375   291/702  M30-34     51:20 10:20     48:21  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 3593 Jack S. Olearczyk              12    M#2376   117/308  M10-14     51:20 10:20     48:54  9:51  Williamsville        NY 
 3594 Michael Szymkowiak             28    M#2377   274/642  M25-29     51:20 10:20     49:26  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 3595 Michael J. Langfelder          28    M#2378   275/642  M25-29     51:20 10:20     45:51  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 3596 Richard Hamister               59    M#2379   152/443  M55-59     51:21 10:20     48:48  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 3597 Emily Nehl                     25    F#1218   215/948  F25-29     51:21 10:20     47:30  9:34  Buffalo              NY 
 3598 Lauren M. Silvestro            29    F#1219   216/948  F25-29     51:21 10:20     49:07  9:53  Lancaster            NY 
 3599 Rick Ryskalczyk                30    M#2380   292/702  M30-34     51:22 10:20     49:53 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 3600 Ron Dispenza                   61    M#2381    97/330  M60-64     51:22 10:20     51:04 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 3601 Tara J. Stoyle                 35    F#1220   169/738  F35-39     51:22 10:20     48:37  9:47  Tampa                FL 
 3602 Taylor Kunkle                  27    F#1221   217/948  F25-29     51:22 10:20     43:59  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 3603 Cameron S. Brown               33    M#2382   293/702  M30-34     51:22 10:20     49:29  9:58  Orchard Park         NY 
 3604 Linda E. Dansa                 58    F#1222    59/343  F55-59     51:22 10:20     50:33 10:10  Hamburg              NY 
 3605 Timothy Garvin                 33    M#2383   294/702  M30-34     51:22 10:20     42:58  8:39  East Aurora          NY 
 3606 Dan Reed                       40    M#2384   228/546  M40-44     51:23 10:21     50:34 10:11  Orchard Park         NY 
 3607 John S. Olearczyk              45    M#2385   201/502  M45-49     51:23 10:21     45:05  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 3608 Andrew Sauer                   62    M#2386    98/330  M60-64     51:23 10:21     50:39 10:12  Buffalo              NY 
 3609 Michael Barbasch               38    M#2387   304/721  M35-39     51:23 10:21     49:25  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 3610 Elizabeth Luciano              38    F#1223   170/738  F35-39     51:23 10:21     50:46 10:13  Rye                  NY 
 3611 Russell Warren                 60    M#2388    99/330  M60-64     51:23 10:21     48:54  9:51  Gilbertsville        NY 
 3612 Christopher M. Brown           47    M#2389   202/502  M45-49     51:23 10:21     48:53  9:50  Norwich              NY 
 3613 John D. O'Hara                 31    M#2390   295/702  M30-34     51:24 10:21     48:25  9:45  Windermere           FL 
 3614 Sameer Mathur                  43    M#2391   229/546  M40-44     51:24 10:21     46:54  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 3615 Tyler J. Cummings              27    M#2392   276/642  M25-29     51:24 10:21     48:25  9:45  Derby                NY 
 3616 Malorie M. O'Hara              29    F#1224   218/948  F25-29     51:24 10:21     48:26  9:45  Windermere           FL 
 3617 Abby Baratta                   17    F#1225   131/458  F15-19     51:24 10:21     50:25 10:09  North Java           NY 
 3618 Leslie Turner                  42    F#1226   123/568  F40-44     51:25 10:21     51:20 10:20  North Chili          NY 
 3619 Lynne E. Dimarco               58    F#1227    60/343  F55-59     51:25 10:21     47:06  9:29  Clarence Center      NY 
 3620 Ethan D. King                  15    M#2393   249/434  M15-19     51:25 10:21     41:46  8:24  East Amherst         NY 
 3621 William M. Serediuk, Jr.       28    M#2394   277/642  M25-29     51:25 10:21     50:26 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 3622 Colleen Vanderlip              48    F#1228    81/514  F45-49     51:25 10:21     49:44 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 3623 Kristin M. Messina             32    F#1229   196/777  F30-34     51:25 10:21     47:01  9:28  Hamburg              NY 
 3624 Melissa S. Meola               43    F#1230   124/568  F40-44     51:25 10:21     47:47  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 3625 Diane Donnelly                 64    F#1231    26/219  F60-64     51:25 10:21     48:53  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3626 Justine K. Kurowski            17    F#1232   132/458  F15-19     51:25 10:21     50:25 10:09  Varysburg            NY 
 3627 Brianne K. Szopinski           26    F#1233   219/948  F25-29     51:25 10:21     47:52  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 3628 Kathleen Hourihan              33    F#1234   197/777  F30-34     51:25 10:21     49:43 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 3629 Emily Szopinski                24    F#1235   119/602  F20-24     51:25 10:21     47:52  9:38  Ithaca               NY 
 3630 Mara Morris                    33    F#1236   198/777  F30-34     51:25 10:21     49:23  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 3631 Cassie J. Abrams               24    F#1237   120/602  F20-24     51:26 10:21     47:26  9:33  Apalachin            NY 
 3632 David Olkowski                 47    M#2395   203/502  M45-49     51:26 10:21     51:12 10:18  Arlington            VA 
 3633 James W. McGuire               32    M#2396   296/702  M30-34     51:26 10:21     50:27 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 3634 Jeremiah Hackett               33    M#2397   297/702  M30-34     51:26 10:21     44:45  9:01  Buffalo              NY 
 3635 John F. Billingham             53    M#2398   185/451  M50-54     51:26 10:21     44:42  9:00  East Amherst         NY 
 3636 Jason Barauskas                31    M#2399   298/702  M30-34     51:27 10:21     45:35  9:11  Chambersburg         PA 
 3637 Emily Brucks                   24    F#1238   121/602  F20-24     51:27 10:21     48:12  9:42  Boulder              CO 
 3638 Lauren Sorce                   26    F#1239   220/948  F25-29     51:27 10:21     47:25  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 3639 Edward J. Dennis               48    M#2400   204/502  M45-49     51:27 10:21     40:25  8:08  Weehawken            NJ 
 3640 Mary Walsh                     41    F#1240   125/568  F40-44     51:27 10:21     40:27  8:09  Weehawken            NJ 
 3641 Michael J. Leone               32    M#2401   299/702  M30-34     51:28 10:22     46:34  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 3642 Elisabeth Baldwin              34    F#1241   199/777  F30-34     51:28 10:22     46:34  9:22  Charlotte            NC 
 3643 Jeremiah Baldwin               38    M#2402   305/721  M35-39     51:28 10:22     46:34  9:22  Charlotte            NC 
 3644 Denny Yeh                      32    M#2403   300/702  M30-34     51:28 10:22     46:59  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 3645 David R. Abrams                60    M#2404   100/330  M60-64     51:28 10:22     47:28  9:33  Apalachin            NY 
 3646 Tori Gamel                     19    F#1242   133/458  F15-19     51:29 10:22     51:07 10:17  Hamburg              NY 
 3647 Cody Naughton                  27    M#2405   278/642  M25-29     51:29 10:22     47:38  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 3648 Rob J. Stewart                 53    M#2406   186/451  M50-54     51:29 10:22     45:00  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 3649 Caitlin Gannon                 28    F#1243   221/948  F25-29     51:29 10:22     48:51  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3650 Alyssa D. McNulty              28    F#1244   222/948  F25-29     51:29 10:22     47:30  9:34  Buffalo              NY 
 3651 Aaron Huston                   42    M#2407   230/546  M40-44     51:29 10:22     47:58  9:39  Martinez             CA 
 3652 Julie Fiske                    36    F#1245   171/738  F35-39     51:29 10:22     39:44  8:00  Orchard Park         NY 
 3653 Jason Adsit                    48    M#2408   205/502  M45-49     51:30 10:22     50:27 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 3654 Laura K. Martino               33    F#1246   200/777  F30-34     51:30 10:22     49:43 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 3655 Scott Bizub                    44    M#2409   231/546  M40-44     51:31 10:22     47:14  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 3656 Jan Jezioro                    70    M#2410    15/83   M70-74     51:31 10:22     49:51 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 3657 Thomas J. Schultz              32    M#2411   301/702  M30-34     51:31 10:22     45:44  9:12  Buffalo              NY 
 3658 Bryan Tasker, Jr.              35    M#2412   306/721  M35-39     51:31 10:22     45:39  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 3659 James M. Beattie               54    M#2413   187/451  M50-54     51:31 10:22     45:42  9:12  Beamville            ON 
 3660 Sharon Fortuna                 52    F#1247    54/398  F50-54     51:32 10:22     47:19  9:32  Hamburg              NY 
 3661 Amanda Kras                    30    F#1248   201/777  F30-34     51:32 10:22     44:21  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 3662 Zacharia M. Hall               29    M#2414   279/642  M25-29     51:32 10:22     44:52  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 3663 Meghan Whitten                 12    F#1249    45/249  F10-14     51:32 10:22     50:48 10:13  Portland             OR 
 3664 Timothy Barrett                39    M#2415   307/721  M35-39     51:32 10:22     51:32 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 3665 Michael Lombardo               42    M#2416   232/546  M40-44     51:32 10:22     44:52  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 3666 Andrew Royce                   34    M#2417   302/702  M30-34     51:33 10:23     48:02  9:40  East Aurora          NY 
 3667 Michael Carroll                52    M#2418   188/451  M50-54     51:33 10:23     49:45 10:01  Hamburg              NY 
 3668 Colleen Barrett                37    F#1250   172/738  F35-39     51:33 10:23     51:33 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 3669 Michael G. Quinn               41    M#2419   233/546  M40-44     51:33 10:23     51:33 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 3670 Marianne R. Macaluso           27    F#1251   223/948  F25-29     51:33 10:23     44:54  9:02  Williamson           NY 
 3671 Sandra J. Conti                59    F#1252    61/343  F55-59     51:33 10:23     47:44  9:36  Kenmore              NY 
 3672 Corey M. Lynch                 14    M#2420   118/308  M10-14     51:33 10:23     49:33  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 3673 Conor P. Shelby                15    M#2421   250/434  M15-19     51:33 10:23     45:12  9:06  Buffalo              NY 
 3674 Joshua M. Lorigo               18    M#2422   251/434  M15-19     51:34 10:23     51:32 10:22  Lancaster            NY 
 3675 David Seyse                    50    M#2423   189/451  M50-54     51:34 10:23     48:14  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 3676 Anne Marie Derrett             60    F#1253    27/219  F60-64     51:34 10:23     50:31 10:10  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3677 Scott M. Morrow                36    M#2424   308/721  M35-39     51:34 10:23     50:09 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 3678 Erienne El-Sharif              34    F#1254   202/777  F30-34     51:35 10:23     43:19  8:43  Buffalo              NY 
 3679 Stacey M. Lastoe               38    F#1255   173/738  F35-39     51:35 10:23     43:14  8:42  Brooklyn             NY 
 3680 Zosi A. Ciardi                 12    F#1256    46/249  F10-14     51:35 10:23     46:02  9:16  Webster              NY 
 3681 Robert Marciano                68    M#2425    59/208  M65-69     51:35 10:23     51:09 10:18  Venice               FL 
 3682 John De Havilland              34    M#2426   303/702  M30-34     51:36 10:23     49:55 10:03  Summit               NJ 
 3683 Bruce Naughton                 66    M#2427    60/208  M65-69     51:36 10:23     47:46  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 3684 Madison Vekich                 15    F#1257   134/458  F15-19     51:36 10:23     47:43  9:36  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3685 John R. Moscato                43    M#2428   234/546  M40-44     51:36 10:23     43:46  8:49  Clarence             NY 
 3686 Meaghan C. Doyle               20    F#1258   122/602  F20-24     51:36 10:23     50:00 10:04  Hamburg              NY 
 3687 Jennifer Gurz                  39    F#1259   174/738  F35-39     51:37 10:23     46:54  9:26  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3688 Sarah Tomani                   31    F#1260   203/777  F30-34     51:37 10:23     49:50 10:02  Orchard Park         NY 
 3689 Cole Ronan                     18    M#2429   252/434  M15-19     51:37 10:23     45:51  9:14  East Amherst         NY 
 3690 Alexandria N. Lyons            21    F#1261   123/602  F20-24     51:37 10:23     46:04  9:16  Munster              IN 
 3691 Laura A. Gooding               37    F#1262   175/738  F35-39     51:38 10:24     48:54  9:51  Deptford             NJ 
 3692 Staci Sass                     45    F#1263    82/514  F45-49     51:38 10:24     50:17 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 3693 Katie M. Stewart               48    F#1264    83/514  F45-49     51:38 10:24     45:09  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 3694 Tara Topolski                  26    F#1265   224/948  F25-29     51:38 10:24     50:29 10:10  Rochester            NY 
 3695 Spencer Brucks                 28    M#2430   280/642  M25-29     51:38 10:24     48:23  9:44  Cambridge            MA 
 3696 Matthew Sarkisian              14    M#2431   119/308  M10-14     51:38 10:24     42:16  8:30  Buffalo              NY 
 3697 Ian Bower                      35    M#2432   309/721  M35-39     51:39 10:24     46:32  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 3698 Kate Giansante                 34    F#1266   204/777  F30-34     51:39 10:24     48:09  9:42  Lancaster            NY 
 3699 Chuck Schifla                  38    M#2433   310/721  M35-39     51:39 10:24     48:09  9:41  Fishers              IN 
 3700 Barbara Rowe                   67    F#1267     9/82   F65-69     51:39 10:24     50:37 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 3701 Jason M. Borycki               43    M#2434   235/546  M40-44     51:39 10:24     48:56  9:51  Huntington Beach     CA 
 3702 Ryan Posadni                   26    M#2435   281/642  M25-29     51:39 10:24     50:30 10:10  Rochester            NY 
 3703 Michael Kelly                  44    M#2436   236/546  M40-44     51:40 10:24     47:12  9:30  Orchard Park         NY 
 3704 Aleah P. Palmer                17    F#1268   135/458  F15-19     51:40 10:24     47:33  9:34  Tonawanda            NY 
 3705 Tara Murphy                    24    F#1269   124/602  F20-24     51:40 10:24     48:33  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 3706 Daniel C. Anderson             44    M#2437   237/546  M40-44     51:41 10:24     43:57  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 3707 Andrew Scinta                  18    M#2438   253/434  M15-19     51:41 10:24     45:37  9:11  Cazenovia            NY 
 3708 Sarah Baczynski                33    F#1270   205/777  F30-34     51:41 10:24     49:37  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 3709 Andrea Kresman                 37    F#1271   176/738  F35-39     51:41 10:24     50:32 10:10  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3710 Chev A. Gervase                64    M#2439   101/330  M60-64     51:41 10:24     49:28  9:57  Williamsville        NY 
 3711 Daniel Platt                   34    M#2440   304/702  M30-34     51:42 10:24     48:00  9:40  Lockport             NY 
 3712 Lindsay Lougen                 35    F#1272   177/738  F35-39     51:42 10:24     48:00  9:40  Clarence             NY 
 3713 Bennett Orlowski               45    M#2441   206/502  M45-49     51:42 10:24     45:56  9:15  Port Washington      NY 
 3714 Philip Penepent                35    M#2442   311/721  M35-39     51:43 10:25     50:44 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 3715 Michael Scinta                 18    M#2443   254/434  M15-19     51:43 10:25     45:39  9:11  Cazenovia            NY 
 3716 Kevin J. Lamb                  43    M#2444   238/546  M40-44     51:43 10:25     50:35 10:11  Amherst              NY 
 3717 Dan English                    48    M#2445   207/502  M45-49     51:43 10:25     49:05  9:53  Wheatfield           NY 
 3718 Josh McHale                    40    M#2446   239/546  M40-44     51:43 10:25     48:37  9:47  Elma                 NY 
 3719 Kate McHale                    39    F#1273   178/738  F35-39     51:44 10:25     48:37  9:47  Elma                 NY 
 3720 William Boyle                  13    M#2447   120/308  M10-14     51:44 10:25     48:05  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 3721 Abigail E. Lamb                11    F#1274    47/249  F10-14     51:44 10:25     50:36 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 3722 Charles W. Drexelius           15    M#2448   255/434  M15-19     51:44 10:25     45:22  9:08  Grand Island         NY 
 3723 Nicole Wealand                 15    F#1275   136/458  F15-19     51:45 10:25     48:52  9:50  Ambler               PA 
 3724 D.J. Granville                 42    M#2449   240/546  M40-44     51:45 10:25     50:18 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 3725 Lacey Bromley                  36    F#1276   179/738  F35-39     51:45 10:25     49:25  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 3726 Zoe C. Schaab                  14    F#1277    48/249  F10-14     51:45 10:25     47:12  9:30  Grand Island         NY 
 3727 Jacquelyn Koch                 49    F#1278    84/514  F45-49     51:46 10:25     50:24 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 3728 Victoria Taylor                50    F#1279    55/398  F50-54     51:46 10:25     48:11  9:42  Burt                 NY 
 3729 John Ganzar                    32    M#2450   305/702  M30-34     51:46 10:25     48:26  9:45  Denver               CO 
 3730 Jillian Eddy                   36    F#1280   180/738  F35-39     51:46 10:25     41:01  8:15  Parkersburg          WV 
 3731 Emily K. Brooks                29    F#1281   225/948  F25-29     51:46 10:25     49:23  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 3732 Diane Wealand                  48    F#1282    85/514  F45-49     51:46 10:25     48:54  9:51  Ambler               PA 
 3733 Edward A. Busch                28    M#2451   282/642  M25-29     51:46 10:25     43:47  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 3734 Stan P. Komin                  64    M#2452   102/330  M60-64     51:47 10:25     47:14  9:31  Grand Island         NY 
 3735 William Quintana               31    M#2453   306/702  M30-34     51:47 10:25     49:26  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 3736 Amy Pohlman                    46    F#1283    86/514  F45-49     51:47 10:25     44:43  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 3737 Teresa G. Casey                60    F#1284    28/219  F60-64     51:47 10:25     49:46 10:01  East Amherst         NY 
 3738 Patrick R. Farley              31    M#2454   307/702  M30-34     51:47 10:25     45:56  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 3739 Karin Aprile                   42    F#1285   126/568  F40-44     51:47 10:25     51:02 10:16  Lockport             NY 
 3740 Colleen R. Powers              24    F#1286   125/602  F20-24     51:47 10:25     49:18  9:56  West Falls           NY 
 3741 Robyn Brydalski                42    F#1287   127/568  F40-44     51:47 10:26     51:04 10:17  Lockport             NY 
 3742 Ashley Long                    25    F#1288   226/948  F25-29     51:48 10:26     47:15  9:31  Grand Island         NY 
 3743 Thomas D. Killian              47    M#2455   208/502  M45-49     51:48 10:26     49:23  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 3744 Nicole Dunkelberger            28    F#1289   227/948  F25-29     51:48 10:26     48:23  9:44  Honeoye Falls        NY 
 3745 Peter Bestajovsky              31    M#2456   308/702  M30-34     51:48 10:26     47:07  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 3746 Hannah Mahoney                 16    F#1290   137/458  F15-19     51:48 10:26     45:31  9:10  East Amherst         NY 
 3747 Marc-Anthony Rodriguez         23    M#2457   202/440  M20-24     51:48 10:26     49:31  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 3748 Jeannie Kornacki               37    F#1291   181/738  F35-39     51:48 10:26     45:14  9:06  Tonawanda            NY 
 3749 Rebekah Keaton                 50    F#1292    56/398  F50-54     51:49 10:26     50:32 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 3750 Daniel White                   30    M#2458   309/702  M30-34     51:49 10:26     47:57  9:39  Brooklyn             NY 
 3751 Claire M. De Marco             22    F#1293   126/602  F20-24     51:49 10:26     47:49  9:38  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3752 Hope Wing                      24    F#1294   127/602  F20-24     51:49 10:26     49:56 10:03  Orchard Park         NY 
 3753 Edward M. Murphy               37    M#2459   312/721  M35-39     51:49 10:26     47:28  9:33  West Simsbury        CT 
 3754 Mark J. Giardina               45    M#2460   209/502  M45-49     51:50 10:26     49:14  9:55  West Seneca          NY 
 3755 Sean Kaczmarek                 25    M#2461   283/642  M25-29     51:50 10:26     49:32  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 3756 Douglas Clements               69    M#2462    61/208  M65-69     51:50 10:26     48:29  9:46  Denver               CO 
 3757 Eleanor L. Schultz             54    F#1295    57/398  F50-54     51:50 10:26     49:31  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 3758 Melissa C. Wing                22    F#1296   128/602  F20-24     51:50 10:26     49:56 10:03  East Aurora          NY 
 3759 Megan Carr                     23    F#1297   129/602  F20-24     51:51 10:26     49:33  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 3760 Meghan Baldo                   31    F#1298   206/777  F30-34     51:51 10:26     48:47  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 3761 Nicholas Baldo                 31    M#2463   310/702  M30-34     51:51 10:26     48:46  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 3762 Bryce Scheeler                 19    M#2464   256/434  M15-19     51:51 10:26     47:48  9:37  Lockport             NY 
 3763 Jennifer M. Queeno             29    F#1299   228/948  F25-29     51:51 10:26     46:55  9:27  Lancaster            NY 
 3764 Joseph G. Rusnak               61    M#2465   103/330  M60-64     51:51 10:26     49:49 10:02  East Aurora          NY 
 3765 Sullivan J. O'Brien            15    M#2466   257/434  M15-19     51:51 10:26     45:04  9:04  Orchard Park         NY 
 3766 Timothy W. Schmidt             48    M#2467   210/502  M45-49     51:53 10:27     50:03 10:04  Getzville            NY 
 3767 Lorrie Alvarez                 52    F#1300    58/398  F50-54     51:53 10:27     51:05 10:17  Lockport             NY 
 3768 Zachary Re                     24    M#2468   203/440  M20-24     51:53 10:27     49:58 10:03  Grand Island         NY 
 3769 Kelly Kraft                    32    F#1301   207/777  F30-34     51:53 10:27     51:46 10:25  Irving               NY 
 3770 Tracy E. Belote                46    F#1302    87/514  F45-49     51:53 10:27     48:10  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 3771 Bill Kraft                     68    M#2469    62/208  M65-69     51:53 10:27     51:47 10:25  Irving               NY 
 3772 Matthew E. Ryan                43    M#2470   241/546  M40-44     51:53 10:27     48:09  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 3773 Kurt Ernst                     36    M#2471   313/721  M35-39     51:53 10:27     46:49  9:25  Hamburg              NY 
 3774 Yvonne Cleaver                 70    F#1303     2/33   F70-74     51:53 10:27     51:45 10:25  Niagara Falls        ON 
 3775 Ross Hassinger                 44    M#2472   242/546  M40-44     51:53 10:27     48:16  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 3776 Julie Wortham                  61    F#1304    29/219  F60-64     51:53 10:27     50:20 10:08  Clarence Center      NY 
 3777 Gregory J. Woytila             53    M#2473   190/451  M50-54     51:54 10:27     47:12  9:30  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3778 Rick Powers                    61    M#2474   104/330  M60-64     51:54 10:27     49:24  9:57  West Falls           NY 
 3779 Michael Scheeler               52    M#2475   191/451  M50-54     51:54 10:27     47:51  9:38  Lockport             NY 
 3780 Justin W. Kraft                35    M#2476   314/721  M35-39     51:54 10:27     51:48 10:26  Irving               NY 
 3781 Brenda Malkowski               49    F#1305    88/514  F45-49     51:54 10:27     51:13 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 3782 Jessica A. Donhauser           32    F#1306   208/777  F30-34     51:54 10:27     45:40  9:12  Buffalo              NY 
 3783 Michael Cormier                35    M#2477   315/721  M35-39     51:54 10:27     51:06 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 3784 Jason M. Kraft                 39    M#2478   316/721  M35-39     51:54 10:27     51:48 10:26  Irving               NY 
 3785 Kevin Schafer                  27    M#2479   284/642  M25-29     51:55 10:27     47:39  9:35  Chicago              IL 
 3786 Ryan Meissner                  31    M#2480   311/702  M30-34     51:55 10:27     51:14 10:19  Hamburg              NY 
 3787 Amanda Burns                   26    F#1307   229/948  F25-29     51:55 10:27     47:39  9:36  Chicago              IL 
 3788 Adam Burzynski                 32    M#2481   312/702  M30-34     51:55 10:27     49:48 10:01  Camp Hill            PA 
 3789 Gretchen Kaderli               46    F#1308    89/514  F45-49     51:56 10:27     46:37  9:23  Buffalo              NY 
 3790 Michaela Hillengass            45    F#1309    90/514  F45-49     51:56 10:27     48:04  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 3791 Mary Beth Petre                36    F#1310   182/738  F35-39     51:56 10:27     47:11  9:30  Elma                 NY 
 3792 Catherine Eberl                38    F#1311   183/738  F35-39     51:56 10:27     46:38  9:23  Buffalo              NY 
 3793 Roger Schwab                   58    M#2482   153/443  M55-59     51:56 10:27     50:17 10:07  Clarence             NY 
 3794 Emily Jason                    18    F#1312   138/458  F15-19     51:56 10:27     46:55  9:27  East Aurora          NY 
 3795 Spence Morton                  27    M#2483   285/642  M25-29     51:56 10:27     44:52  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 3796 Kelly Morton                   27    F#1313   230/948  F25-29     51:57 10:27     44:53  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 3797 Isabel Schwab                  54    F#1314    59/398  F50-54     51:57 10:27     50:18 10:08  Clarence             NY 
 3798 Hendrick Martinez              11    M#2484   121/308  M10-14     51:57 10:27     51:25 10:21  Amherst              NY 
 3799 Joseph Cleary                  39    M#2485   317/721  M35-39     51:57 10:27     49:25  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 3800 Jay List                       42    M#2486   243/546  M40-44     51:57 10:27     51:24 10:21  Amherst              NY 
 3801 Ellen K. Lowrey                37    F#1315   184/738  F35-39     51:57 10:27     49:25  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 3802 Mark J. Kosowski               30    M#2487   313/702  M30-34     51:57 10:27     47:41  9:36  Lancaster            NY 
 3803 Leann Nowasell                 24    F#1316   130/602  F20-24     51:57 10:27     50:19 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 3804 Andrea Ridings List            35    F#1317   185/738  F35-39     51:57 10:27     51:25 10:21  Amherst              NY 
 3805 Dan Delgado                    54    M#2488   192/451  M50-54     51:57 10:28     47:39  9:36  Moseley              VA 
 3806 Beth Broderick                 37    F#1318   186/738  F35-39     51:57 10:28     49:24  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 3807 Dominick F. Roa                26    M#2489   286/642  M25-29     51:58 10:28     48:36  9:47  Tonawanda            NY 
 3808 James Kern                     55    M#2490   154/443  M55-59     51:58 10:28     43:38  8:47  Buffalo              NY 
 3809 Jeffrey Sheridan               33    M#2491   314/702  M30-34     51:58 10:28     44:09  8:53  Philadelphia         PA 
 3810 Hawk Pereyma                   66    M#2492    63/208  M65-69     51:58 10:28     51:39 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 3811 Hella Jacob                    53    F#1319    60/398  F50-54     51:58 10:28     49:34  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 3812 Stephen R. Giroux              27    M#2493   287/642  M25-29     51:58 10:28     41:26  8:20  Lancaster            NY 
 3813 Michael P. Lee                 37    M#2494   318/721  M35-39     51:58 10:28     48:13  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 3814 Gregory M. Lang                29    M#2495   288/642  M25-29     51:58 10:28     47:02  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 3815 Nicole L. Dixon                38    F#1320   187/738  F35-39     51:59 10:28     49:43 10:00  Lewiston             NY 
 3816 Daniel A. Dixon                40    M#2496   244/546  M40-44     51:59 10:28     49:43 10:00  Lewiston             NY 
 3817 Andrew Urbanski                28    M#2497   289/642  M25-29     51:59 10:28     45:33  9:10  Lake View            NY 
 3818 Joel Martin                    30    M#2498   315/702  M30-34     51:59 10:28     48:21  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 3819 Jonathan Gonyou                40    M#2499   245/546  M40-44     51:59 10:28     49:09  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 3820 Erin Sullivan                  29    F#1321   231/948  F25-29     51:59 10:28     48:22  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 3821 Beth Curtis                    41    F#1322   128/568  F40-44     51:59 10:28     51:10 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 3822 Haley R. Blatchford            25    F#1323   232/948  F25-29     51:59 10:28     47:45  9:37  Elma                 NY 
 3823 Lisa Testa                     52    F#1324    61/398  F50-54     52:00 10:28     51:11 10:18  Bowmansville         NY 
 3824 Robbyn L. Robnett              44    F#1325   129/568  F40-44     52:00 10:28     44:23  8:56  Akron                NY 
 3825 Charles M. Aquilina            34    M#2500   316/702  M30-34     52:00 10:28     46:44  9:25  Lockport             NY 
 3826 Ella R. Naftanel                9    F#1326     2/45   F01-09     52:00 10:28     45:56  9:15  Getzville            NY 
 3827 Antoinette Scott               41    F#1327   130/568  F40-44     52:00 10:28     46:25  9:21  Gowanda              NY 
 3828 Michael R. Seibel              54    M#2501   193/451  M50-54     52:00 10:28     49:52 10:02  Getzville            NY 
 3829 Stephen M. Horan               52    M#2502   194/451  M50-54     52:01 10:28     47:17  9:31  Keswick              VA 
 3830 Fredrick Harris                63    M#2503   105/330  M60-64     52:01 10:28     48:21  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 3831 Abby J. Miller                 28    F#1328   233/948  F25-29     52:01 10:28     47:45  9:37  Lancaster            NY 
 3832 David McBride                  52    M#2504   195/451  M50-54     52:01 10:28     46:15  9:19  Brooklyn             NY 
 3833 Jessica J. Kauffman            41    F#1329   131/568  F40-44     52:01 10:28     49:11  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 3834 Joseph M. Ryan                 38    M#2505   319/721  M35-39     52:01 10:28     48:16  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 3835 John Paul Sfeir                35    M#2506   320/721  M35-39     52:02 10:28     47:31  9:34  Buffalo              NY 
 3836 Janet M. Ferguson              65    F#1330    10/82   F65-69     52:02 10:28     50:18 10:08  East Amherst         NY 
 3837 Christopher M. Fecio           31    M#2507   317/702  M30-34     52:02 10:28     49:16  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 3838 Courtney Bauer                 29    F#1331   234/948  F25-29     52:02 10:28     48:24  9:45  Amherst              NY 
 3839 Elizabeth Howe                 54    F#1332    62/398  F50-54     52:02 10:28     47:19  9:31  Westville            IN 
 3840 Mary Claire Hart               25    F#1333   235/948  F25-29     52:03 10:29     49:49 10:02  Hamburg              NY 
 3841 Korinne Mills                  21    F#1334   131/602  F20-24     52:03 10:29     49:48 10:01  Hamburg              NY 
 3842 Jonathan Sokolowski            17    M#2508   258/434  M15-19     52:03 10:29     46:42  9:24  Orchard Park         NY 
 3843 Nick McCaffery                 38    M#2509   321/721  M35-39     52:03 10:29     46:27  9:21  North Chili          NY 
 3844 Hannah Sosenko                 23    F#1335   132/602  F20-24     52:03 10:29     48:02  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 3845 Jenny Mullin                   27    F#1336   236/948  F25-29     52:04 10:29     50:27 10:09  Boston               MA 
 3846 Mark Manuele                   49    M#2510   211/502  M45-49     52:04 10:29     47:04  9:29  Hamburg              NY 
 3847 Patrick J. Hogan               26    M#2511   290/642  M25-29     52:04 10:29     49:20  9:56  Orchard Park         NY 
 3848 Joey Severns                   35    M#2512   322/721  M35-39     52:04 10:29     45:24  9:08  Washington           DC 
 3849 Jordan Farrant                 25    M#2513   291/642  M25-29     52:04 10:29     49:20  9:56  Strykersville        NY 
 3850 Tessa Adamec                   21    F#1337   133/602  F20-24     52:04 10:29     46:46  9:25  Lancaster            NY 
 3851 Mary Sellan                    40    F#1338   132/568  F40-44     52:04 10:29     50:02 10:04  Elma                 NY 
 3852 David A. Ederer                58    M#2514   155/443  M55-59     52:04 10:29     49:34  9:59  Amherst              NY 
 3853 Rick More                      60    M#2515   106/330  M60-64     52:05 10:29     51:53 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 3854 Liam F. Flynn                  32    M#2516   318/702  M30-34     52:05 10:29     49:51 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 3855 Melissa Sarka                  31    F#1339   209/777  F30-34     52:05 10:29     48:53  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3856 Jennifer Markey                37    F#1340   188/738  F35-39     52:05 10:29     50:11 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 3857 Laura A. Degeorge              46    F#1341    91/514  F45-49     52:05 10:29     50:40 10:12  Springville          NY 
 3858 Michael Teager                 36    M#2517   323/721  M35-39     52:05 10:29     45:51  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 3859 Tess Flynn                     32    F#1342   210/777  F30-34     52:05 10:29     49:51 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 3860 Lauren Dickerson               33    F#1343   211/777  F30-34     52:06 10:29     50:26 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 3861 David J. Krull                 23    M#2518   204/440  M20-24     52:06 10:29     46:44  9:24  Lancaster            NY 
 3862 Christopher Darmofal           29    M#2519   292/642  M25-29     52:06 10:29     50:47 10:13  Orchard Park         NY 
 3863 Amy Niertit                    38    F#1344   189/738  F35-39     52:07 10:29     44:24  8:56  Rochester            NY 
 3864 Dave Schifferle                61    M#2520   107/330  M60-64     52:07 10:29     45:30  9:10  East Aurora          NY 
 3865 Mark Naftanel                  42    M#2521   246/546  M40-44     52:07 10:29     46:02  9:16  Getzville            NY 
 3866 Ibeliz Rodriguez               37    F#1345   190/738  F35-39     52:07 10:29     48:49  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3867 Gina Spaulding                 32    F#1346   212/777  F30-34     52:08 10:30     50:33 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 3868 Christian Martinez             28    M#2522   293/642  M25-29     52:08 10:30     50:18 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 3869 Zachary I. Parker              29    M#2523   294/642  M25-29     52:08 10:30     46:09  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 3870 Gerald Krayenvenger            59    M#2524   156/443  M55-59     52:08 10:30     50:24 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 3871 Benjamin P. Fertig             21    M#2525   205/440  M20-24     52:08 10:30     45:02  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 3872 Mark P. Mez                    32    M#2526   319/702  M30-34     52:09 10:30     48:58  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 3873 Amy Butcheri                   30    F#1347   213/777  F30-34     52:09 10:30     46:08  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 3874 Laura Stelianou                28    F#1348   237/948  F25-29     52:09 10:30     45:04  9:04  East Amherst         NY 
 3875 Amanda Reed                    23    F#1349   134/602  F20-24     52:09 10:30     49:43 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 3876 Victoria Hines                 36    F#1350   191/738  F35-39     52:09 10:30     48:17  9:43  Lake View            NY 
 3877 Kathy Snyder                         F#1351                       52:10 10:30     49:31  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 3878 Rachel Michalek                34    F#1352   214/777  F30-34     52:10 10:30     50:34 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 3879 Sarah Courtney                 18    F#1353   139/458  F15-19     52:10 10:30     46:12  9:18  East Aurora          NY 
 3880 Christine Riley Miller         48    F#1354    92/514  F45-49     52:10 10:30     47:53  9:38  West Roxbury         MA 
 3881 Olivia Zydel                   20    F#1355   135/602  F20-24     52:10 10:30     47:44  9:36  Elma                 NY 
 3882 Robert F. Berry                36    M#2527   324/721  M35-39     52:10 10:30     44:20  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 3883 Peyton Harris                  23    F#1356   136/602  F20-24     52:11 10:30     47:03  9:28  Lockport             NY 
 3884 James A. Lenker                58    M#2528   157/443  M55-59     52:11 10:30     48:42  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 3885 Dana Santasiero                25    F#1357   238/948  F25-29     52:12 10:30     43:35  8:46  Lancaster            NY 
 3886 Joshua Brill                   18    M#2529   259/434  M15-19     52:12 10:30     47:56  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 3887 Dalton Gromoll                 16    M#2530   260/434  M15-19     52:12 10:30     46:40  9:24  Newfane              NY 
 3888 Sarah A. Bennett               31    F#1358   215/777  F30-34     52:12 10:30     48:54  9:51  Albion               NY 
 3889 Laura Schmidt                  49    F#1359    93/514  F45-49     52:13 10:31     51:43 10:25  Getzville            NY 
 3890 Joseph Gelose                  29    M#2531   295/642  M25-29     52:13 10:31     48:23  9:44  Boston               MA 
 3891 Edward I. Wolfe                50    M#2532   196/451  M50-54     52:13 10:31     47:02  9:28  Clarence Center      NY 
 3892 Colleen Nossavage              50    F#1360    63/398  F50-54     52:14 10:31     51:44 10:25  Lewiston             NY 
 3893 Gregory McOwen                 14    M#2533   122/308  M10-14     52:14 10:31     49:58 10:03  Buffalo              NY 
 3894 William R. Kramer              68    M#2534    64/208  M65-69     52:14 10:31     50:26 10:09  East Aurora          NY 
 3895 Laura Pailler                  37    F#1361   192/738  F35-39     52:14 10:31     51:06 10:17  Ayer                 MA 
 3896 Andrew L. Altman               50    M#2535   197/451  M50-54     52:14 10:31     44:43  9:00  Beachwood            OH 
 3897 Jeff Pazderski                 54    M#2536   198/451  M50-54     52:14 10:31     45:23  9:08  Lancaster            NY 
 3898 Susan R. Kelley                51    F#1362    64/398  F50-54     52:14 10:31     45:58  9:15  Tonawanda            NY 
 3899 Jessica Johnson                46    F#1363    94/514  F45-49     52:15 10:31     51:07 10:17  Orchard Park         NY 
 3900 Laura Kelemen                  49    F#1364    95/514  F45-49     52:15 10:31     51:28 10:22  Lockport             NY 
 3901 Christopher Fagiani            39    M#2537   325/721  M35-39     52:15 10:31     43:18  8:43  Buffalo              NY 
 3902 Eric Sliwinski                 43    M#2538   247/546  M40-44     52:15 10:31     44:17  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 3903 Drew Sinclair                  35    M#2539   326/721  M35-39     52:15 10:31     45:50  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 3904 Jay Mostowy                    56    M#2540   158/443  M55-59     52:15 10:31     50:08 10:05  East Amherst         NY 
 3905 Chris Finley                   55    M#2541   159/443  M55-59     52:15 10:31     50:48 10:14  East Amherst         NY 
 3906 Ashley Grabowski               36    F#1365   193/738  F35-39     52:15 10:31     48:11  9:42  Appleton             NY 
 3907 Clare E. Battle                37    F#1366   194/738  F35-39     52:16 10:31     42:45  8:36  Birmingham           AL 
 3908 Allison McLean                 42    F#1367   133/568  F40-44     52:16 10:31     49:19  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 3909 Meg Pailler                    44    F#1368   134/568  F40-44     52:16 10:31     51:07 10:17  Orchard Park         NY 
 3910 Amanda S. Reding               40    F#1369   135/568  F40-44     52:16 10:31     50:36 10:11  Sugar Hill           GA 
 3911 Steven T. Bunce                22    M#2542   206/440  M20-24     52:16 10:31     46:50  9:26  Getzville            NY 
 3912 Daniel M. Dillon               25    M#2543   296/642  M25-29     52:16 10:31     49:33  9:58  New York             NY 
 3913 Jonah Keim                     43    M#2544   248/546  M40-44     52:16 10:31     49:19  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 3914 Andrea Moyer                   42    F#1370   136/568  F40-44     52:16 10:31     49:59 10:04  Buffalo              NY 
 3915 Jeff Miller                    43    M#2545   249/546  M40-44     52:17 10:31     47:59  9:40  West Roxbury         MA 
 3916 Kathryn Stone                  16    F#1371   140/458  F15-19     52:17 10:31     48:47  9:49  East Amherst         NY 
 3917 James Smigelski                71    M#2546    16/83   M70-74     52:17 10:31     50:48 10:14  Lockport             NY 
 3918 Brian Smith                    41    M#2547   250/546  M40-44     52:18 10:32     44:21  8:56  Arlington            MA 
 3919 Joshua Zuccala                 23    M#2548   207/440  M20-24     52:18 10:32     51:16 10:19  Orchard Park         NY 
 3920 John C. Szematowicz            72    M#2549    17/83   M70-74     52:18 10:32     51:40 10:24  Hamburg              NY 
 3921 Mikaela A. Gegelys             20    F#1372   137/602  F20-24     52:18 10:32     44:20  8:56  Chester              NJ 
 3922 Lisa M. Utz                    54    F#1373    65/398  F50-54     52:18 10:32     49:09  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 3923 Katie Sinclair                 38    F#1374   195/738  F35-39     52:18 10:32     49:12  9:54  Saint Leonard        MD 
 3924 Bryan Oneill                   24    M#2550   208/440  M20-24     52:18 10:32     49:54 10:03  Holland              NY 
 3925 Gayle Pavone                   41    F#1375   137/568  F40-44     52:19 10:32     44:09  8:53  Franklinville        NY 
 3926 Chris Gegelys                  54    M#2551   199/451  M50-54     52:19 10:32     44:17  8:55  Chester              NJ 
 3927 Cheryl Yurek                   40    F#1376   138/568  F40-44     52:19 10:32     49:18  9:55  Lockport             NY 
 3928 Mitchell Potter                20    M#2552   209/440  M20-24     52:19 10:32     49:10  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 3929 Elias C. Utz                   19    M#2553   261/434  M15-19     52:19 10:32     49:09  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 3930 Jennifer Muller                38    F#1377   196/738  F35-39     52:20 10:32     46:40  9:24  Chesapeake           VA 
 3931 Jacob Rodler                   39    M#2554   327/721  M35-39     52:20 10:32     44:39  8:59  Ashburn              VA 
 3932 Melinda Hilton                 59    F#1378    62/343  F55-59     52:20 10:32     50:07 10:05  Medina               NY 
 3933 Matthew Moje                   30    M#2555   320/702  M30-34     52:20 10:32     48:03  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 3934 Alex Shrader                   38    M#2556   328/721  M35-39     52:20 10:32     44:38  8:59  Orchard Park         NY 
 3935 Beth Beitz                     23    F#1379   138/602  F20-24     52:20 10:32     51:19 10:20  Akron                NY 
 3936 Chris Hart-Nova                48    M#2557   212/502  M45-49     52:20 10:32     44:37  8:59  Orchard Park         NY 
 3937 Jenna L. Robnett               18    F#1380   141/458  F15-19     52:21 10:32     44:44  9:00  Akron                NY 
 3938 Jonathan Szematowicz           36    M#2558   329/721  M35-39     52:21 10:32     51:41 10:24  West Seneca          NY 
 3939 Jay Stainsby                   62    M#2559   108/330  M60-64     52:21 10:32     51:35 10:23  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3940 Russell J. Pieri               51    M#2560   200/451  M50-54     52:21 10:32     50:18 10:08  Williamsville        NY 
 3941 Wendy W. Naylon                62    F#1381    30/219  F60-64     52:21 10:32     47:52  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 3942 Troy Kaderbeck                 25    M#2561   297/642  M25-29     52:21 10:32     48:05  9:41  Amherst              NY 
 3943 David Cappuccio                32    M#2562   321/702  M30-34     52:21 10:32     49:32  9:58  Orchard Park         NY 
 3944 Seamus Gallivan                41    M#2563   251/546  M40-44     52:22 10:32     48:53  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3945 Erin C. Griffis                18    F#1382   142/458  F15-19     52:22 10:32     50:09 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 3946 Clare Rados                    14    F#1383    49/249  F10-14     52:22 10:32     51:30 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 3947 Nicole Rao                     33    F#1384   216/777  F30-34     52:22 10:32     46:45  9:25  Bellefonte           PA 
 3948 Holly Astalos                  15    F#1385   143/458  F15-19     52:22 10:33     51:55 10:27  Boston               NY 
 3949 William Stauffiger             53    M#2564   201/451  M50-54     52:23 10:33     51:14 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 3950 Caitlyn Sears                  27    F#1386   239/948  F25-29     52:23 10:33     50:49 10:14  Orchard Park         NY 
 3951 Michael Ball                   46    M#2565   213/502  M45-49     52:23 10:33     48:24  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 3952 Anya L. Casey                  18    F#1387   144/458  F15-19     52:23 10:33     50:10 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 3953 Graeme Laidlaw                 41    M#2566   252/546  M40-44     52:23 10:33     41:43  8:24  Brooklyn             NY 
 3954 Anne Principe                  22    F#1388   139/602  F20-24     52:24 10:33     48:16  9:43  East Amherst         NY 
 3955 Elizabeth Principe             24    F#1389   140/602  F20-24     52:24 10:33     48:18  9:43  East Amherst         NY 
 3956 Rob Vanderwerf                 52    M#2567   202/451  M50-54     52:24 10:33     51:02 10:16  Getzville            NY 
 3957 Kevin Chmielowiec              67    M#2568    65/208  M65-69     52:24 10:33     50:55 10:15  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3958 Michael P. Herb                54    M#2569   203/451  M50-54     52:24 10:33     44:27  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 3959 Dennis Sears                   74    M#2570    18/83   M70-74     52:24 10:33     50:51 10:14  Orchard Park         NY 
 3960 Mark A. Castilloux             58    M#2571   160/443  M55-59     52:25 10:33     51:52 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 3961 Brian Mazurowski               29    M#2572   298/642  M25-29     52:25 10:33     44:24  8:56  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3962 Kelsey L. Moon                 27    F#1390   240/948  F25-29     52:25 10:33     49:35  9:59  Wauconda             IL 
 3963 Daniel P. Lutman               40    M#2573   253/546  M40-44     52:25 10:33     48:16  9:43  West Seneca          NY 
 3964 David Carlson                  57    M#2574   161/443  M55-59     52:26 10:33     46:01  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 3965 Gerhardt J. Yaskow             48    M#2575   214/502  M45-49     52:26 10:33     41:18  8:19  Buffalo              NY 
 3966 Andrew P. Greiner              27    M#2576   299/642  M25-29     52:26 10:33     49:36  9:59  Chicago              IL 
 3967 Thomas F. Hughes               50    M#2577   204/451  M50-54     52:26 10:33     45:54  9:14  Orchard Park         NY 
 3968 Jeffrey Rogan                  32    M#2578   322/702  M30-34     52:27 10:33     46:59  9:27  Grand Island         NY 
 3969 Michele Gac                    47    F#1391    96/514  F45-49     52:27 10:33     46:41  9:24  Clarence             NY 
 3970 Rishone Todd                   37    M#2579   330/721  M35-39     52:27 10:33     43:37  8:47  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3971 Thomas P. Robida               48    M#2580   215/502  M45-49     52:28 10:34     50:06 10:05  Depew                NY 
 3972 Nicholas Pieczynski            30    M#2581   323/702  M30-34     52:28 10:34     49:20  9:56  Lackawanna           NY 
 3973 Libby Gopal                    40    F#1392   139/568  F40-44     52:28 10:34     50:30 10:10  Edison               NJ 
 3974 David Hoffman                  63    M#2582   109/330  M60-64     52:28 10:34     48:18  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 3975 Paige J. Lapadat               14    F#1393    50/249  F10-14     52:28 10:34     51:39 10:24  Orchard Park         NY 
 3976 Tyler Palmer                   28    M#2583   300/642  M25-29     52:29 10:34     48:25  9:45  Lyndonville          NY 
 3977 Tiffany S. Robida              21    F#1394   141/602  F20-24     52:29 10:34     50:06 10:05  Depew                NY 
 3978 Brian McGann                   51    M#2584   205/451  M50-54     52:29 10:34     48:26  9:45  Clarence             NY 
 3979 Hillary Jacobson               30    F#1395   217/777  F30-34     52:29 10:34     48:05  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 3980 Norbert A. Zinteck             66    M#2585    66/208  M65-69     52:29 10:34     50:55 10:15  Getzville            NY 
 3981 Greg Zablonski                 56    M#2586   162/443  M55-59     52:29 10:34     48:05  9:41  Orchard Park         NY 
 3982 Carolyn Miller                 34    F#1396   218/777  F30-34     52:29 10:34     48:05  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 3983 Andrew Fiske                   36    M#2587   331/721  M35-39     52:29 10:34     40:44  8:12  Orchard Park         NY 
 3984 Brooke Szpaicher               28    F#1397   241/948  F25-29     52:30 10:34     51:30 10:22  Ellicottville        NY 
 3985 Kristina M. Snyder             29    F#1398   242/948  F25-29     52:30 10:34     49:21  9:56  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3986 Shauna D. Rehar                28    F#1399   243/948  F25-29     52:30 10:34     50:24 10:09  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3987 Jacquelyn Parker               24    F#1400   142/602  F20-24     52:30 10:34     51:07 10:17  Manlius              NY 
 3988 Kelly Carretto                 36    F#1401   197/738  F35-39     52:30 10:34     50:25 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 3989 Darrin Harzewski               37    M#2588   332/721  M35-39     52:30 10:34     45:24  9:08  Lancaster            NY 
 3990 Steven Thomas                  33    M#2589   324/702  M30-34     52:30 10:34     46:58  9:27  Clarence             NY 
 3991 Matthew E. Slavin              27    M#2590   301/642  M25-29     52:31 10:34     49:16  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 3992 Gregory Weber                  41    M#2591   254/546  M40-44     52:31 10:34     44:01  8:52  Buffalo              NY 
 3993 Adam Kozlowski                 12    M#2592   123/308  M10-14     52:31 10:34     47:25  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 3994 Brian Jenkins                  36    M#2593   333/721  M35-39     52:32 10:34     46:23  9:20  Buffalo              NY 
 3995 Nina Siulc                     44    F#1402   140/568  F40-44     52:32 10:35     52:05 10:29  Brooklyn             NY 
 3996 Mark L. Dahlquist              65    M#2594    67/208  M65-69     52:32 10:35     51:25 10:21  Grand Island         NY 
 3997 Laura Bannister                26    F#1403   244/948  F25-29     52:32 10:35     51:56 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 3998 David Kozlowski                42    M#2595   255/546  M40-44     52:32 10:35     47:26  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 3999 Katie Buckley                  15    F#1404   145/458  F15-19     52:33 10:35     52:07 10:29  East Amherst         NY 
 4000 Paul Gillmeister               66    M#2596    68/208  M65-69     52:33 10:35     46:00  9:16  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4001 Alyssa M. King                 17    F#1405   146/458  F15-19     52:33 10:35     50:10 10:06  Tonawanda            NY 
 4002 Claire Lewis                   16    F#1406   147/458  F15-19     52:33 10:35     48:19  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 4003 Alex A. Kelleher               17    M#2597   262/434  M15-19     52:33 10:35     45:44  9:12  Hamburg              NY 
 4004 Lauren Bauer                   15    F#1407   148/458  F15-19     52:33 10:35     49:25  9:57  East Amherst         NY 
 4005 George Thomakos                62    M#2598   110/330  M60-64     52:33 10:35     48:59  9:52  Tonawanda            NY 
 4006 Kendall Brach                  16    F#1408   149/458  F15-19     52:34 10:35     49:02  9:52  Kenmore              NY 
 4007 Juan Carlos Fontaneda          52    M#2599   206/451  M50-54     52:34 10:35     49:41 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 4008 Morgan Lewis                   20    F#1409   143/602  F20-24     52:34 10:35     48:20  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 4009 Jess Stivers                   31    F#1410   219/777  F30-34     52:34 10:35     44:00  8:51  Rochester            NY 
 4010 Jesse Mank                     43    M#2600   256/546  M40-44     52:34 10:35     40:32  8:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4011 Emily M. Rice                  39    F#1411   198/738  F35-39     52:35 10:35     46:46  9:25  Lancaster            NY 
 4012 Katherine Bauer                19    F#1412   150/458  F15-19     52:35 10:35     49:27  9:57  East Amherst         NY 
 4013 Nicole Evankovich              35    F#1413   199/738  F35-39     52:35 10:35     44:57  9:03  East Amherst         NY 
 4014 Kerri Bubar                    29    F#1414   245/948  F25-29     52:35 10:35     44:57  9:03  East Amherst         NY 
 4015 Ahmed Abdo                     23    M#2601   210/440  M20-24     52:35 10:35     46:45  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 4016 Allie Birkinbine               24    F#1415   144/602  F20-24     52:35 10:35     49:34  9:59  Getzville            NY 
 4017 Kathleen Sullivan              29    F#1416   246/948  F25-29     52:35 10:35     48:06  9:41  New York             NY 
 4018 Lindsey Ohmit                  34    F#1417   220/777  F30-34     52:35 10:35     49:50 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4019 Mary Thurn                     43    F#1418   141/568  F40-44     52:35 10:35     47:01  9:28  Hamburg              NY 
 4020 Matt Poulter                   27    M#2602   302/642  M25-29     52:36 10:35     49:35  9:59  Chicago              IL 
 4021 Shannon H. Harts               26    F#1419   247/948  F25-29     52:36 10:35     45:39  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 4022 Heather J. Ohmit               60    F#1420    31/219  F60-64     52:36 10:35     49:50 10:02  Wilson               NY 
 4023 Ronald Delo                    60    M#2603   111/330  M60-64     52:36 10:35     48:54  9:51  Tonawanda            NY 
 4024 Kristin E. Bender              28    F#1421   248/948  F25-29     52:36 10:35     49:00  9:52  Washington           DC 
 4025 David G. Castro                12    M#2604   124/308  M10-14     52:36 10:35     48:54  9:51  East Aurora          NY 
 4026 Ryan Trapper                   25    M#2605   303/642  M25-29     52:36 10:35     48:24  9:45  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4027 Cheryl Robinson                40    F#1422   142/568  F40-44     52:37 10:35     46:02  9:16  Edmeston             NY 
 4028 Zach Geschwender               26    M#2606   304/642  M25-29     52:37 10:35     48:29  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 4029 Diana Cummings                 32    F#1423   221/777  F30-34     52:37 10:35     49:39 10:00  Tonawanda            NY 
 4030 Emily Victor                   27    F#1424   249/948  F25-29     52:37 10:35     44:09  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 4031 Jim Wolf                       40    M#2607   257/546  M40-44     52:37 10:35     46:00  9:16  Edmeston             NY 
 4032 Elaine McGrath                 70    F#1425     3/33   F70-74     52:37 10:36     51:49 10:26  Newfane              NY 
 4033 Forrest J. Macaluso            24    M#2608   211/440  M20-24     52:37 10:36     45:58  9:15  Williamson           NY 
 4034 Daniel Bender                  26    M#2609   305/642  M25-29     52:37 10:36     43:33  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 4035 Patrick Odell                  28    M#2610   306/642  M25-29     52:38 10:36     45:52  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4036 Eric D. Bilton                 39    M#2611   334/721  M35-39     52:38 10:36     44:22  8:56  New London           OH 
 4037 Claire Dempsey                 58    F#1426    63/343  F55-59     52:38 10:36     50:04 10:05  Edina                MN 
 4038 Matthew Sokolowski             20    M#2612   212/440  M20-24     52:38 10:36     47:18  9:31  Orchard Park         NY 
 4039 Melissa Metz                   35    F#1427   200/738  F35-39     52:38 10:36     46:47  9:25  East Amherst         NY 
 4040 Brooke Chamberlain             26    F#1428   250/948  F25-29     52:39 10:36     45:41  9:12  Grand Island         NY 
 4041 Artie Vallone                  32    M#2613   325/702  M30-34     52:39 10:36     48:19  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 4042 Tracy R. Sigrist               65    M#2614    69/208  M65-69     52:40 10:36     52:10 10:30  Clarence Center      NY 
 4043 Emery E. Fisgus                15    F#1429   151/458  F15-19     52:40 10:36     52:10 10:30  Clarence Center      NY 
 4044 Joseph Dominski                30    M#2615   326/702  M30-34     52:40 10:36     47:38  9:35  Lewiston             NY 
 4045 Jesselyn Zailac                30    F#1430   222/777  F30-34     52:40 10:36     47:53  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 4046 Sean Grabowski                 36    M#2616   335/721  M35-39     52:40 10:36     42:47  8:37  Lancaster            NY 
 4047 Charlotte Brach                12    F#1431    51/249  F10-14     52:40 10:36     49:07  9:53  Kenmore              NY 
 4048 Geoff A. Smith                 57    M#2617   163/443  M55-59     52:40 10:36     47:56  9:39  Waterloo             ON 
 4049 Kevin C. Walker                37    M#2618   336/721  M35-39     52:40 10:36     45:58  9:15  Chicago              IL 
 4050 Aaron Wixner                   29    M#2619   307/642  M25-29     52:41 10:36     47:54  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 4051 Adam Gold                      34    M#2620   327/702  M30-34     52:41 10:36     50:26 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 4052 Joel Perkins                   33    M#2621   328/702  M30-34     52:41 10:36     47:21  9:32  Pine Grove Mills     PA 
 4053 Anthony Brach                  47    M#2622   216/502  M45-49     52:41 10:36     49:10  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 4054 Jonah Bartholomew              12    M#2623   125/308  M10-14     52:41 10:36     48:34  9:47  East Amherst         NY 
 4055 Aidan J. Elnicky               10    M#2624   126/308  M10-14     52:42 10:36     48:55  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 4056 Taylor Frame                   28    F#1432   251/948  F25-29     52:42 10:36     48:33  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 4057 Kevin Bartholomew              51    M#2625   207/451  M50-54     52:42 10:36     48:36  9:47  East Amherst         NY 
 4058 Jeffrey Valenti                44    M#2626   258/546  M40-44     52:42 10:37     51:13 10:19  Powder Springs       GA 
 4059 Joseph P. Celotto              22    M#2627   213/440  M20-24     52:42 10:37     49:27  9:57  East Aurora          NY 
 4060 Peter Schwan                   29    M#2628   308/642  M25-29     52:42 10:37     48:21  9:44  Elma                 NY 
 4061 Daniel Reinhart                14    M#2629   127/308  M10-14     52:42 10:37     47:16  9:31  Tonawanda            NY 
 4062 Julie Gromoll                  44    F#1433   143/568  F40-44     52:42 10:37     47:11  9:30  Newfane              NY 
 4063 Kristopher Dunaway             32    M#2630   329/702  M30-34     52:43 10:37     43:46  8:49  Lockport             NY 
 4064 Philip J. Celotto              57    M#2631   164/443  M55-59     52:43 10:37     49:27  9:57  East Aurora          NY 
 4065 Michael Clough                 57    M#2632   165/443  M55-59     52:43 10:37     45:28  9:09  Orchard Park         NY 
 4066 Rob Elnicky                    43    M#2633   259/546  M40-44     52:43 10:37     48:57  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 4067 Sarah Elnicky                  37    F#1434   201/738  F35-39     52:43 10:37     48:56  9:51  Rochester            NY 
 4068 Erin Clough                    25    F#1435   252/948  F25-29     52:43 10:37     45:29  9:09  Orchard Park         NY 
 4069 Shannon Brady                  25    F#1436   253/948  F25-29     52:43 10:37     46:27  9:21  Orchard Park         NY 
 4070 Erika Stuff                    33    F#1437   223/777  F30-34     52:43 10:37     47:18  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 4071 Jordan Mullins                 14    M#2634   128/308  M10-14     52:43 10:37     47:17  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 4072 Mandi Ohar                     29    F#1438   254/948  F25-29     52:43 10:37     50:45 10:13  Tonawanda            NY 
 4073 Christopher Stuff              40    M#2635   260/546  M40-44     52:43 10:37     47:19  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 4074 Alex Semko                     20    M#2636   214/440  M20-24     52:43 10:37     48:16  9:43  Clarence Center      NY 
 4075 Nathan D. Morey                31    M#2637   330/702  M30-34     52:44 10:37     48:05  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 4076 Barbara Dorogi                 54    F#1439    66/398  F50-54     52:44 10:37     45:30  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4077 Mike Bobowicz                  48    M#2638   217/502  M45-49     52:44 10:37     50:31 10:10  Clarence             NY 
 4078 David Dipasquale               56    M#2639   166/443  M55-59     52:44 10:37     49:02  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 4079 Michael Petroziello            38    M#2640   337/721  M35-39     52:44 10:37     49:28  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 4080 Karl D. Rainey                 37    M#2641   338/721  M35-39     52:44 10:37     46:53  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 4081 Nina Roman                     20    F#1440   145/602  F20-24     52:44 10:37     48:54  9:51  Lake View            NY 
 4082 Robert C. Carlone              50    M#2642   208/451  M50-54     52:44 10:37     41:44  8:24  Buffalo              NY 
 4083 Katie Bobowicz                 17    F#1441   152/458  F15-19     52:45 10:37     50:31 10:10  Clarence             NY 
 4084 Andrew Reinhart                18    M#2643   263/434  M15-19     52:45 10:37     47:19  9:31  Tonawanda            NY 
 4085 Daniel M. Wierzba              23    M#2644   215/440  M20-24     52:45 10:37     51:12 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 4086 Rohn J. Parylo                 24    M#2645   216/440  M20-24     52:45 10:37     51:13 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4087 Doug Corbett                   60    M#2646   112/330  M60-64     52:45 10:37     50:43 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 4088 Adam P. Massey                 29    M#2647   309/642  M25-29     52:45 10:37     45:44  9:12  Kenmore              NY 
 4089 Michael Masters                60    M#2648   113/330  M60-64     52:45 10:37     50:43 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 4090 Samantha Schultz               21    F#1442   146/602  F20-24     52:45 10:37     51:12 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 4091 Everett Broadbent              14    M#2649   129/308  M10-14     52:45 10:37     51:36 10:23  Arlington            VA 
 4092 Anthony Fariole                32    M#2650   331/702  M30-34     52:46 10:37     50:44 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 4093 Richard Roberts                20    M#2651   217/440  M20-24     52:46 10:37     46:31  9:22  West Falls           NY 
 4094 Beth Atwood                    53    F#1443    67/398  F50-54     52:46 10:37     47:53  9:38  Orchard Park         NY 
 4095 Leslie Leardini                42    F#1444   144/568  F40-44     52:46 10:37     48:25  9:45  Lewiston             NY 
 4096 Benjamin Moloney               33    M#2652   332/702  M30-34     52:47 10:37     46:35  9:23  Glenwood             NY 
 4097 Shawn Thompson                 55    M#2653   167/443  M55-59     52:47 10:37     50:41 10:12  Amherst              NY 
 4098 Erin Sendor                    25    F#1445   255/948  F25-29     52:47 10:38     49:14  9:55  East Aurora          NY 
 4099 Sean M. Daniel                 26    M#2654   310/642  M25-29     52:47 10:38     49:14  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 4100 Jenna M. Gaake                 46    F#1446    97/514  F45-49     52:47 10:38     48:50  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 4101 Chris M. Welt                  34    M#2655   333/702  M30-34     52:47 10:38     49:05  9:53  Depew                NY 
 4102 David J. Callari               25    M#2656   311/642  M25-29     52:47 10:38     49:13  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 4103 Sachin B. Das                  42    M#2657   261/546  M40-44     52:48 10:38     45:47  9:13  Foxboro              MA 
 4104 Mark Sokolowski                58    M#2658   168/443  M55-59     52:48 10:38     47:29  9:34  Orchard Park         NY 
 4105 Brian Quinn                    39    M#2659   339/721  M35-39     52:48 10:38     52:48 10:38  West Seneca          NY 
 4106 Daniel Hamilton                26    M#2660   312/642  M25-29     52:49 10:38     43:39  8:47  Lancaster            NY 
 4107 Lily Powell                    27    F#1447   256/948  F25-29     52:49 10:38     51:59 10:28  Lancaster            NY 
 4108 Katherine Jesaitis             26    F#1448   257/948  F25-29     52:49 10:38     51:59 10:28  Quaker Hill          CT 
 4109 Michael Wrona                  26    M#2661   313/642  M25-29     52:49 10:38     43:39  8:47  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4110 Paul W. McGowan                36    M#2662   340/721  M35-39     52:49 10:38     47:08  9:29  Lackawanna           NY 
 4111 Katherine Quinn                42    F#1449   145/568  F40-44     52:49 10:38     52:49 10:38  West Seneca          NY 
 4112 Savannah Astalos               17    F#1450   153/458  F15-19     52:49 10:38     52:22 10:32  Boston               NY 
 4113 Sara Hoefler                   19    F#1451   154/458  F15-19     52:50 10:38     48:15  9:43  Akron                NY 
 4114 John M. Janusz                 47    M#2663   218/502  M45-49     52:50 10:38     43:09  8:41  Williamsville        NY 
 4115 Emma G. Connors                14    F#1452    52/249  F10-14     52:50 10:38     48:32  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 4116 Tracy E. Horne                 47    F#1453    98/514  F45-49     52:50 10:38     46:39  9:23  Kenmore              NY 
 4117 Caleb M. Perin                 27    M#2664   314/642  M25-29     52:50 10:38     52:26 10:33  Grove City           OH 
 4118 Owen C. McKinney               13    M#2665   130/308  M10-14     52:50 10:38     48:18  9:43  Tonawanda            NY 
 4119 Braden Kwasniewski             20    M#2666   218/440  M20-24     52:50 10:38     51:29 10:22  Lancaster            NY 
 4120 Keri A. Sullivan               49    F#1454    99/514  F45-49     52:51 10:38     48:32  9:46  Hamburg              NY 
 4121 Valerie McDonald               37    F#1455   202/738  F35-39     52:51 10:38     51:14 10:19  Lancaster            NY 
 4122 Joshua R. Bowen                44    M#2667   262/546  M40-44     52:51 10:38     46:16  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4123 Katherine Logan                29    F#1456   258/948  F25-29     52:51 10:38     46:41  9:24  Tonawanda            NY 
 4124 Brandon R. Dytche              11    M#2668   131/308  M10-14     52:52 10:38     52:44 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 4125 John L. Walker                 64    M#2669   114/330  M60-64     52:52 10:38     46:08  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 4126 Anna P. Caci                   50    F#1457    68/398  F50-54     52:52 10:38     52:32 10:34  Buffalo              NY 
 4127 Genna Miller                   35    F#1458   203/738  F35-39     52:53 10:39     49:45 10:01  East Aurora          NY 
 4128 Amanda Meyers                  39    F#1459   204/738  F35-39     52:53 10:39     51:15 10:19  Orchard Park         NY 
 4129 Nadia Naftanel                 40    F#1460   146/568  F40-44     52:53 10:39     46:49  9:25  Getzville            NY 
 4130 Allison Ford                   25    F#1461   259/948  F25-29     52:54 10:39     49:35  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 4131 Matthew Chiaravalle            31    M#2670   334/702  M30-34     52:54 10:39     45:22  9:08  Tonawanda            NY 
 4132 Miranda Kraus                  41    F#1462   147/568  F40-44     52:54 10:39     52:18 10:32  Tonawanda            NY 
 4133 Molly A. Friel                 33    F#1463   224/777  F30-34     52:55 10:39     48:45  9:49  Long Island City     NY 
 4134 Scott Wojtanik                 32    M#2671   335/702  M30-34     52:55 10:39     48:38  9:47  Kenmore              NY 
 4135 Michele A. Bauman              58    F#1464    64/343  F55-59     52:55 10:39     48:17  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 4136 Gretchen Carney                61    F#1465    32/219  F60-64     52:56 10:39     48:17  9:43  Tonawanda            NY 
 4137 Andrew G. Klima                34    M#2672   336/702  M30-34     52:56 10:39     48:47  9:49  Long Island City     NY 
 4138 Keith Fessel                   52    M#2673   209/451  M50-54     52:56 10:39     45:15  9:06  Hamburg              NY 
 4139 Matthew J. Crowley             46    M#2674   219/502  M45-49     52:56 10:39     47:51  9:38  Amherst              NY 
 4140 Dylan R. Semler                35    M#2675   341/721  M35-39     52:56 10:39     51:09 10:18  Rochester            NY 
 4141 Robyn Niver                    44    F#1466   148/568  F40-44     52:57 10:39     48:41  9:48  Cazenovia            NY 
 4142 Scott Ptak                     32    M#2676   337/702  M30-34     52:57 10:40     46:52  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 4143 Tess Hinterbichler             31    F#1467   225/777  F30-34     52:57 10:40     47:11  9:30  Somerville           MA 
 4144 Kimberly A. Treanor            49    F#1468   100/514  F45-49     52:57 10:40     45:49  9:13  Lockport             NY 
 4145 Bernie Rohrbacher              62    M#2677   115/330  M60-64     52:58 10:40     49:49 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4146 Robert Anthony                 55    M#2678   169/443  M55-59     52:58 10:40     46:05  9:17  Fernandina Beach     FL 
 4147 James N. Cole                  64    M#2679   116/330  M60-64     52:58 10:40     52:50 10:38  East Aurora          NY 
 4148 Molly J. Curry                 26    F#1469   260/948  F25-29     52:58 10:40     49:00  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 4149 Martin Denysschen              63    M#2680   117/330  M60-64     52:58 10:40     48:24  9:45  Orchard Park         NY 
 4150 Luke J. Milton                 37    M#2681   342/721  M35-39     52:58 10:40     50:20 10:08  Los Angeles          CA 
 4151 Joshua Oakley                  30    M#2682   338/702  M30-34     52:58 10:40     48:35  9:47  Brooklyn             NY 
 4152 Bart Grady                     34    M#2683   339/702  M30-34     52:58 10:40     47:12  9:30  Williamsville        NY 
 4153 Patrick Gillick                28    M#2684   315/642  M25-29     52:58 10:40     44:56  9:03  Ithaca               NY 
 4154 Kerry E. Hannan                35    F#1470   205/738  F35-39     52:58 10:40     50:21 10:08  Los Angeles          CA 
 4155 Sean English                   33    M#2685   340/702  M30-34     52:59 10:40     47:11  9:30  Somerville           MA 
 4156 Jennifer Griebner              25    F#1471   261/948  F25-29     52:59 10:40     49:51 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4157 Franco San Gregorio            41    M#2686   263/546  M40-44     52:59 10:40     47:22  9:32  Montreal             QC 
 4158 Amanda Stuber                  29    F#1472   262/948  F25-29     52:59 10:40     51:51 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 4159 Michaela Terrell               28    F#1473   263/948  F25-29     53:00 10:40     48:36  9:47  New York             NY 
 4160 Luis Guilamo                   12    M#2687   132/308  M10-14     53:00 10:40     49:45 10:01  East Aurora          NY 
 4161 James W. Wagner                19    M#2688   264/434  M15-19     53:00 10:40     48:36  9:47  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4162 Conor Shea                     24    M#2689   219/440  M20-24     53:00 10:40     42:37  8:35  East Amherst         NY 
 4163 Edward A. Widlake              69    M#2690    70/208  M65-69     53:00 10:40     46:19  9:19  Grimsby              ON 
 4164 Paul Griebner                  64    M#2691   118/330  M60-64     53:00 10:40     49:51 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4165 Hannah Moery                   28    F#1474   264/948  F25-29     53:00 10:40     45:17  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 4166 Asa Guilamo                    41    F#1475   149/568  F40-44     53:00 10:40     49:46 10:01  East Aurora          NY 
 4167 Tim M. Shanahan                39    M#2692   343/721  M35-39     53:00 10:40     51:02 10:16  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4168 Kristin Vanhouten              28    F#1476   265/948  F25-29     53:00 10:40     50:58 10:16  Depew                NY 
 4169 Mary Carleton Johnston         30    F#1477   226/777  F30-34     53:01 10:40     45:18  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 4170 Shannon Strusa                 44    F#1478   150/568  F40-44     53:01 10:40     46:48  9:25  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4171 John Snyder                    64    M#2693   119/330  M60-64     53:01 10:40     52:08 10:30  Baden                ON 
 4172 Rick Hanavan                   66    M#2694    71/208  M65-69     53:01 10:40     46:40  9:24  East Aurora          NY 
 4173 Julietta Gervase               25    F#1479   266/948  F25-29     53:01 10:40     46:45  9:25  Philadelphia         PA 
 4174 Sean P. Cullen                 31    M#2695   341/702  M30-34     53:02 10:40     45:27  9:09  Buffalo              NY 
 4175 Timothy J. Bower               50    M#2696   210/451  M50-54     53:02 10:41     52:40 10:36  Grove City           OH 
 4176 Mark Wipperman                 50    M#2697   211/451  M50-54     53:02 10:41     50:53 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 4177 Kerry Dytche                   42    F#1480   151/568  F40-44     53:02 10:41     52:54 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 4178 Rebecca E. Decker              28    F#1481   267/948  F25-29     53:03 10:41     46:06  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 4179 Luke M. Deberny                18    M#2698   265/434  M15-19     53:03 10:41     47:10  9:30  Lockport             NY 
 4180 Leah Domiano                   25    F#1482   268/948  F25-29     53:03 10:41     51:01 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 4181 Michael J. Zobel               47    M#2699   220/502  M45-49     53:03 10:41     47:40  9:36  Rochester            NY 
 4182 Madeline Caywood               23    F#1483   147/602  F20-24     53:03 10:41     53:03 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 4183 David Starck                   51    M#2700   212/451  M50-54     53:04 10:41     52:32 10:34  Buffalo              NY 
 4184 Jillian E. Myers               18    F#1484   155/458  F15-19     53:04 10:41     49:35  9:59  East Amherst         NY 
 4185 Sabrina Starck                 13    F#1485    53/249  F10-14     53:04 10:41     52:31 10:34  Buffalo              NY 
 4186 Jennifer Whitten               47    F#1486   101/514  F45-49     53:04 10:41     52:20 10:32  Portland             OR 
 4187 Sara Caywood                   20    F#1487   148/602  F20-24     53:05 10:41     53:05 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 4188 Constanza Gomez                30    F#1488   227/777  F30-34     53:05 10:41     47:01  9:28  Brooklyn             NY 
 4189 Zachary P. Hart                38    M#2701   344/721  M35-39     53:05 10:41     47:03  9:28  Gales Ferry          CT 
 4190 Paul W. Gurgol                 46    M#2702   221/502  M45-49     53:05 10:41     45:40  9:12  Buffalo              NY 
 4191 Nicole Conte                   35    F#1489   206/738  F35-39     53:05 10:41     45:54  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4192 Zoe U. Curtis                  13    F#1490    54/249  F10-14     53:05 10:41     51:29 10:22  Orchard Park         NY 
 4193 Andrea Huber                   46    F#1491   102/514  F45-49     53:05 10:41     47:14  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 4194 Graham Bowen-Davies            35    M#2703   345/721  M35-39     53:05 10:41     42:29  8:33  San Jose             CA 
 4195 Erin L. Depot                  37    F#1492   207/738  F35-39     53:05 10:41     47:03  9:28  Gales Ferry          CT 
 4196 Steven P. Roder                59    M#2704   170/443  M55-59     53:06 10:41     45:42  9:12  Orchard Park         NY 
 4197 Bill Makofski                  49    M#2705   222/502  M45-49     53:06 10:41     49:26  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 4198 Erin Misener                   44    F#1493   152/568  F40-44     53:06 10:41     46:53  9:26  West Falls           NY 
 4199 Briana Niland                  32    F#1494   228/777  F30-34     53:06 10:41     47:24  9:32  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4200 Josh A. Tedesco                30    M#2706   342/702  M30-34     53:06 10:41     49:16  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 4201 Jacob T. Gawronski             18    M#2707   266/434  M15-19     53:07 10:41     47:57  9:39  West Seneca          NY 
 4202 Kevin M. Churley               44    M#2708   264/546  M40-44     53:07 10:41     52:09 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 4203 Laurie L. Westbrook            48    F#1495   103/514  F45-49     53:07 10:41     52:08 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 4204 Alexander Flewellyn             9    M#2709    10/64   M01-09     53:07 10:42     51:11 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 4205 Joseph Greenwald               29    M#2710   316/642  M25-29     53:07 10:42     49:52 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4206 Leeann Flewellyn               45    F#1496   104/514  F45-49     53:07 10:42     51:11 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 4207 Kelly Bull                     31    F#1497   229/777  F30-34     53:08 10:42     51:31 10:22  Clarence Center      NY 
 4208 Kenneth Kwasniewski            46    M#2711   223/502  M45-49     53:08 10:42     51:47 10:25  Lancaster            NY 
 4209 Anthony R. Kreher              26    M#2712   317/642  M25-29     53:08 10:42     42:41  8:36  Buffalo              NY 
 4210 Peter R. McCarthy              24    M#2713   220/440  M20-24     53:08 10:42     51:47 10:26  East Amherst         NY 
 4211 Melissa A. Stanley             37    F#1498   208/738  F35-39     53:08 10:42     51:00 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 4212 Kristine Garven                44    F#1499   153/568  F40-44     53:09 10:42     51:00 10:16  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4213 Tom Rebhan                     52    M#2714   213/451  M50-54     53:09 10:42     44:45  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 4214 Brigid A. Christ               16    F#1500   156/458  F15-19     53:09 10:42     44:14  8:54  East Amherst         NY 
 4215 Kelly N. McCarthy              43    F#1501   154/568  F40-44     53:09 10:42     52:11 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 4216 Jordan Kilijanski              28    M#2715   318/642  M25-29     53:09 10:42     47:57  9:39  East Aurora          NY 
 4217 Steven A. Huebsch              33    M#2716   343/702  M30-34     53:09 10:42     47:26  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 4218 Kathleen Opanashuk             46    F#1502   105/514  F45-49     53:10 10:42     49:21  9:56  Gasport              NY 
 4219 Andrew Atkinson                26    M#2717   319/642  M25-29     53:10 10:42     44:22  8:56  Orchard Park         NY 
 4220 Shelley Bonaventura            48    F#1503   106/514  F45-49     53:10 10:42     49:10  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 4221 Jamie Burczynski               23    M#2718   221/440  M20-24     53:10 10:42     49:34  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 4222 Hannah Maving                  19    F#1504   157/458  F15-19     53:11 10:42     49:34  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 4223 Luis Guilamo                   36    M#2719   346/721  M35-39     53:11 10:42     49:55 10:03  East Aurora          NY 
 4224 Maureen Gagnon                 30    F#1505   230/777  F30-34     53:11 10:42     46:03  9:16  Fairport             NY 
 4225 Carissa Kacko                  25    F#1506   269/948  F25-29     53:11 10:42     49:20  9:56  East Amherst         NY 
 4226 Lucas Guilamo                   9    M#2720    11/64   M01-09     53:11 10:42     49:56 10:03  East Aurora          NY 
 4227 Cody Hohl                      28    M#2721   320/642  M25-29     53:11 10:42     50:20 10:08  State College        PA 
 4228 Luke A. Mazur                  37    M#2722   347/721  M35-39     53:12 10:42     47:57  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 4229 John Rundquist                 48    M#2723   224/502  M45-49     53:12 10:42     48:05  9:41  Elma                 NY 
 4230 Nancy Donovan                  53    F#1507    69/398  F50-54     53:12 10:42     51:33 10:23  Lakewood             CO 
 4231 Katie Wasielewski              29    F#1508   270/948  F25-29     53:12 10:43     47:38  9:35  Hamburg              NY 
 4232 Ellie Gonsalves                28    F#1509   271/948  F25-29     53:12 10:43     50:35 10:11  Los Angeles          CA 
 4233 Thomas Hnat                    15    M#2724   267/434  M15-19     53:13 10:43     44:57  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 4234 Joe S. Rich                    37    M#2725   348/721  M35-39     53:13 10:43     52:17 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 4235 Caroline Baritot               29    F#1510   272/948  F25-29     53:13 10:43     47:02  9:28  Cincinnati           OH 
 4236 Brianna Desjardins             34    F#1511   231/777  F30-34     53:13 10:43     51:09 10:18  Boston               NY 
 4237 Will Heffernan                 24    M#2726   222/440  M20-24     53:13 10:43     51:38 10:24  Norfolk              MA 
 4238 Carl Lahti                     51    M#2727   214/451  M50-54     53:13 10:43     44:42  9:00  Washington           DC 
 4239 Ross Scutts                    37    M#2728   349/721  M35-39     53:13 10:43     50:35 10:11  Los Angeles          CA 
 4240 Mark Perkins                   29    M#2729   321/642  M25-29     53:13 10:43     47:53  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 4241 Matthew Sutton                 35    M#2730   350/721  M35-39     53:14 10:43     53:14 10:43  Kenmore              NY 
 4242 Chuck Desjardins               61    M#2731   120/330  M60-64     53:14 10:43     51:09 10:18  Boston               NY 
 4243 Christine Incorvaia            52    F#1512    70/398  F50-54     53:14 10:43     44:42  9:00  Tonawanda            NY 
 4244 Julie Palmeri                  49    F#1513   107/514  F45-49     53:14 10:43     48:18  9:43  Williamsville        NY 
 4245 Robert J. Bixby                44    M#2732   265/546  M40-44     53:14 10:43     48:16  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 4246 Gino Notto                     25    M#2733   322/642  M25-29     53:14 10:43     44:42  9:00  Long Island City     NY 
 4247 Wendie Wilhide                 58    F#1514    65/343  F55-59     53:15 10:43     52:03 10:29  Colorado Springs     CO 
 4248 Kristen Prohaska               20    F#1515   149/602  F20-24     53:15 10:43     46:47  9:25  Lockport             NY 
 4249 Kimberly Bechtold              46    F#1516   108/514  F45-49     53:15 10:43     53:15 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 4250 Russell S. Beebe               39    M#2734   351/721  M35-39     53:15 10:43     46:47  9:25  Lancaster            NY 
 4251 Matthew Cress                  19    M#2735   268/434  M15-19     53:15 10:43     52:35 10:35  Hamburg              NY 
 4252 Caroline Susco                 17    F#1517   158/458  F15-19     53:15 10:43     44:55  9:02  Clifton              VA 
 4253 Harry G. Modeas                52    M#2736   215/451  M50-54     53:15 10:43     50:22 10:08  East Amherst         NY 
 4254 Ryan T. Schneggenburger        25    M#2737   323/642  M25-29     53:15 10:43     50:41 10:12  Buffalo              NY 
 4255 Laura Laudisio                 30    F#1518   232/777  F30-34     53:15 10:43     44:37  8:59  Buffalo              NY 
 4256 Nora E. Verity                 29    F#1519   273/948  F25-29     53:16 10:43     51:19 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 4257 C.J. Long                      23    M#2738   223/440  M20-24     53:16 10:43     53:16 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 4258 Patrick Uhteg                  20    M#2739   224/440  M20-24     53:16 10:43     46:15  9:19  Lancaster            NY 
 4259 Charlie R. Porter              58    M#2740   171/443  M55-59     53:16 10:43     52:31 10:34  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4260 Salvatore D. Sciandra          36    M#2741   352/721  M35-39     53:16 10:43     49:41 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 4261 Christopher M. McCarthy        48    M#2742   225/502  M45-49     53:16 10:43     49:48 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4262 Eric J. Gross                  50    M#2743   216/451  M50-54     53:17 10:43     47:48  9:37  Lockport             NY 
 4263 David J. Stapleton             35    M#2744   353/721  M35-39     53:17 10:44     46:34  9:22  Grand Island         NY 
 4264 Brandon Crotty                 16    M#2745   269/434  M15-19     53:17 10:44     48:54  9:51  Lancaster            NY 
 4265 Penny S. Myers                 45    F#1520   109/514  F45-49     53:17 10:44     53:05 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 4266 William D. Harrington          66    M#2746    72/208  M65-69     53:17 10:44     51:21 10:20  Orchard Park         NY 
 4267 William P. Christ              23    M#2747   225/440  M20-24     53:17 10:44     44:24  8:56  East Amherst         NY 
 4268 Annabelle Czekanski            12    F#1521    55/249  F10-14     53:17 10:44     51:41 10:24  Orchard Park         NY 
 4269 Philip Schwegler               35    M#2748   354/721  M35-39     53:17 10:44     46:35  9:23  Buffalo              NY 
 4270 Emily J. Schultz               40    F#1522   155/568  F40-44     53:18 10:44     51:09 10:18  Clarence             NY 
 4271 Douglas Platts                 38    M#2749   355/721  M35-39     53:18 10:44     44:47  9:01  Buffalo              NY 
 4272 Jennifer Kmicinski             49    F#1523   110/514  F45-49     53:18 10:44     52:23 10:33  East Aurora          NY 
 4273 Brittany Wenzel                21    F#1524   150/602  F20-24     53:18 10:44     52:23 10:33  Eden Prairie         MN 
 4274 Matthew Wesolowski             30    M#2750   344/702  M30-34     53:18 10:44     48:48  9:49  Virginia Beach       VA 
 4275 Jon Hickey                     43    M#2751   266/546  M40-44     53:18 10:44     51:57 10:28  Williamsville        NY 
 4276 Tracy L. Waring                48    F#1525   111/514  F45-49     53:19 10:44     52:28 10:34  East Amherst         NY 
 4277 Ed Wesolowski                  57    M#2752   172/443  M55-59     53:19 10:44     48:48  9:49  Basom                NY 
 4278 Jason Jacobs                   32    M#2753   345/702  M30-34     53:19 10:44     47:12  9:30  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4279 Maria R. Taylor                33    F#1526   233/777  F30-34     53:20 10:44     48:24  9:45  East Aurora          NY 
 4280 Julie E. Mills                 41    F#1527   156/568  F40-44     53:20 10:44     50:20 10:08  Hamburg              NY 
 4281 Catherine M. Niederpruem       24    F#1528   151/602  F20-24     53:20 10:44     46:27  9:21  East Amherst         NY 
 4282 Christopher Burke              37    M#2754   356/721  M35-39     53:20 10:44     44:07  8:53  Walpole              MA 
 4283 Henry D. Mills                 10    M#2755   133/308  M10-14     53:20 10:44     50:21 10:08  Hamburg              NY 
 4284 Garrett Cortright              28    M#2756   324/642  M25-29     53:20 10:44     45:56  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 4285 Nick Ljiljanich                18    M#2757   270/434  M15-19     53:20 10:44     51:55 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 4286 Laura K. Gagliano              24    F#1529   152/602  F20-24     53:20 10:44     46:28  9:21  Buffalo              NY 
 4287 Christopher Bopst              46    M#2758   226/502  M45-49     53:20 10:44     52:10 10:30  Lancaster            NY 
 4288 Christy Cownie                 41    F#1530   157/568  F40-44     53:20 10:44     45:56  9:15  Williamsville        NY 
 4289 Maria Araujo                   54    F#1531    71/398  F50-54     53:20 10:44     52:09 10:30  Manlius              NY 
 4290 Jordan E. Kowalski             27    F#1532   274/948  F25-29     53:20 10:44     45:57  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 4291 Emma Blackley                  25    F#1533   275/948  F25-29     53:20 10:44     46:31  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 4292 Michael P. Jansma              30    M#2759   346/702  M30-34     53:21 10:44     46:19  9:19  Attica               NY 
 4293 Jennifer Weinstein             35    F#1534   209/738  F35-39     53:21 10:44     45:32  9:10  Williamsville        NY 
 4294 Mya N. Stroud                  14    F#1535    56/249  F10-14     53:21 10:44     47:46  9:37  Batavia              NY 
 4295 Katie R. Sorrentino            29    F#1536   276/948  F25-29     53:21 10:44     48:26  9:45  Elma                 NY 
 4296 Amy M. Martis                  38    F#1537   210/738  F35-39     53:21 10:44     52:09 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 4297 Barbara Hutton                 55    F#1538    66/343  F55-59     53:21 10:44     48:21  9:44  Oakville             ON 
 4298 Gabrielle M. Myers             20    F#1539   153/602  F20-24     53:22 10:45     49:53 10:02  East Amherst         NY 
 4299 Scott McMullen                 32    M#2760   347/702  M30-34     53:22 10:45     49:38  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 4300 Adam Lloyd                     28    M#2761   325/642  M25-29     53:23 10:45     47:06  9:29  Hamburg              NY 
 4301 Tim Hager                      32    M#2762   348/702  M30-34     53:23 10:45     43:51  8:50  Essex Junction       VT 
 4302 Katie Lloyd                    28    F#1540   277/948  F25-29     53:23 10:45     47:09  9:29  Hamburg              NY 
 4303 Rich McCarthy                  50    M#2763   217/451  M50-54     53:23 10:45     47:23  9:32  Clarence Center      NY 
 4304 Ella E. McCabe                 15    F#1541   159/458  F15-19     53:23 10:45     51:21 10:20  Atlanta              GA 
 4305 Henry J. Mills                  9    M#2764    12/64   M01-09     53:24 10:45     49:35  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 4306 Donald Singleton               53    M#2765   218/451  M50-54     53:24 10:45     50:47 10:13  Easley               SC 
 4307 Brian Toblin                   40    M#2766   267/546  M40-44     53:24 10:45     46:13  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 4308 Kyle Hejmowski                 38    M#2767   357/721  M35-39     53:24 10:45     48:43  9:48  Pittsburgh           PA 
 4309 Melanie Fisher                 25    F#1542   278/948  F25-29     53:24 10:45     49:32  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 4310 Steve J. Marshall              49    M#2768   227/502  M45-49     53:25 10:45     48:55  9:51  Portsmouth           NH 
 4311 Ellie Robertson                18    F#1543   160/458  F15-19     53:25 10:45     51:10 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 4312 Melissa E. Magiera             24    F#1544   154/602  F20-24     53:25 10:45     50:04 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 4313 Nicholas R. Gunner             30    M#2769   349/702  M30-34     53:25 10:45     48:59  9:52  Holland              NY 
 4314 Adam J. Zaremski               35    M#2770   358/721  M35-39     53:25 10:45     49:03  9:53  East Aurora          NY 
 4315 Marissa Wolfe                  26    F#1545   279/948  F25-29     53:26 10:45     50:26 10:09  East Amherst         NY 
 4316 Jessie C. Perison              39    M#2771   359/721  M35-39     53:26 10:45     48:59  9:52  Perrysburg           NY 
 4317 Rachel Wolfe                   23    F#1546   155/602  F20-24     53:26 10:45     50:26 10:09  Rochester            NY 
 4318 Peter R. Hilmey                50    M#2772   219/451  M50-54     53:26 10:45     47:01  9:28  Clarence Center      NY 
 4319 Emily Martin                   31    F#1547   234/777  F30-34     53:26 10:45     46:12  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 4320 Jaclyn Vinciguerra             39    F#1548   211/738  F35-39     53:26 10:45     50:49 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4321 Jerome Hodges                  47    M#2773   228/502  M45-49     53:27 10:45     47:20  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 4322 Brian Pleban                   39    M#2774   360/721  M35-39     53:27 10:45     53:27 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 4323 Jeremy V. Murray               37    M#2775   361/721  M35-39     53:27 10:46     45:21  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 4324 Andre Kirsth                   35    M#2776   362/721  M35-39     53:27 10:46     52:41 10:36  East Aurora          NY 
 4325 Elizabeth Pleban               36    F#1549   212/738  F35-39     53:27 10:46     53:27 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 4326 Kendall Werneiwski             24    M#2777   226/440  M20-24     53:27 10:46     45:31  9:10  New York             NY 
 4327 Lynn Miller                    50    F#1550    72/398  F50-54     53:27 10:46     53:21 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 4328 Catey Susco                    22    F#1551   156/602  F20-24     53:28 10:46     45:07  9:05  Clifton              VA 
 4329 Tyler Cocozziello              25    M#2778   326/642  M25-29     53:28 10:46     42:18  8:31  West Deptford        NJ 
 4330 Malina Montz                   35    F#1552   213/738  F35-39     53:28 10:46     48:13  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 4331 Marcella Bulluck               34    F#1553   235/777  F30-34     53:29 10:46     49:45 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 4332 Ryan J. Mills                  41    M#2779   268/546  M40-44     53:29 10:46     49:41 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 4333 Trenton Bulluck                15    M#2780   271/434  M15-19     53:29 10:46     49:45 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 4334 Mikaela Mullen                 23    F#1554   157/602  F20-24     53:29 10:46     50:59 10:16  Williamsville        NY 
 4335 Rebecca Krabill                21    F#1555   158/602  F20-24     53:29 10:46     46:36  9:23  East Amherst         NY 
 4336 Keith Mesmer                   43    M#2781   269/546  M40-44     53:30 10:46     49:56 10:03  Peninsula            OH 
 4337 Olivia F. Gane                 27    F#1556   280/948  F25-29     53:30 10:46     50:00 10:04  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4338 Craig Van Tine                 44    M#2782   270/546  M40-44     53:30 10:46     46:24  9:20  Hamburg              NY 
 4339 Robin Curtis                   61    F#1557    33/219  F60-64     53:30 10:46     49:04  9:53  Hamburg              NY 
 4340 Matthew J. McDonald            34    M#2783   350/702  M30-34     53:30 10:46     47:50  9:38  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4341 Bradley R. Smith               39    M#2784   363/721  M35-39     53:30 10:46     49:26  9:57  East Amherst         NY 
 4342 Katelyn Larusch                34    F#1558   236/777  F30-34     53:31 10:46     44:54  9:02  Lake View            NY 
 4343 Gordon C. Smith                64    M#2785   121/330  M60-64     53:31 10:46     49:27  9:57  East Amherst         NY 
 4344 Erica R. Bailey                29    F#1559   281/948  F25-29     53:31 10:46     49:38 10:00  Brooklyn             NY 
 4345 Robin B. Miller                69    F#1560    11/82   F65-69     53:31 10:46     51:00 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 4346 Allyson R. Miller              36    F#1561   214/738  F35-39     53:31 10:46     51:00 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 4347 David Whiteaker                47    M#2786   229/502  M45-49     53:31 10:46     51:02 10:16  West Chester         OH 
 4348 Meredith M. Eustice            37    F#1562   215/738  F35-39     53:31 10:46     49:53 10:02  Clarence             NY 
 4349 Mary Elizabeth Krypel          31    F#1563   237/777  F30-34     53:31 10:46     50:30 10:10  Hamburg              NY 
 4350 Matthew Burns                  23    M#2787   227/440  M20-24     53:31 10:46     51:18 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 4351 Alexander Park                 40    M#2788   271/546  M40-44     53:32 10:46     45:34  9:10  Acton                MA 
 4352 Lorna Krabill                  23    F#1564   159/602  F20-24     53:32 10:46     46:38  9:23  East Amherst         NY 
 4353 Mark Lavner                    63    M#2789   122/330  M60-64     53:32 10:46     47:07  9:29  Fairport             NY 
 4354 Anne Whiteaker                 48    F#1565   112/514  F45-49     53:32 10:47     51:02 10:16  West Chester         OH 
 4355 David M. Wojnar                58    M#2790   173/443  M55-59     53:32 10:47     52:07 10:30  Kenmore              NY 
 4356 Daria A. Bakina                34    F#1566   238/777  F30-34     53:33 10:47     49:27  9:57  Chicago              IL 
 4357 Rick Deren                     39    M#2791   364/721  M35-39     53:33 10:47     52:55 10:39  Lackawanna           NY 
 4358 Tim J. Kuhrt                   38    M#2792   365/721  M35-39     53:33 10:47     49:26  9:57  Hamburg              NY 
 4359 Sasha Bailey                   30    F#1567   239/777  F30-34     53:33 10:47     50:54 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 4360 Anna E. Bailey                 32    F#1568   240/777  F30-34     53:33 10:47     50:54 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 4361 Deirdre Abels                  41    F#1569   158/568  F40-44     53:33 10:47     50:54 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 4362 Deborah Reilly                 60    F#1570    34/219  F60-64     53:33 10:47     53:14 10:43  Saranac Lake         NY 
 4363 Amanda Reilly                  25    F#1571   282/948  F25-29     53:33 10:47     53:15 10:43  Boston               MA 
 4364 Lori Casino                    40    F#1572   159/568  F40-44     53:33 10:47     45:24  9:08  Sewickley            PA 
 4365 Aaron Lippman                  23    M#2793   228/440  M20-24     53:33 10:47     48:12  9:42  Oakton               VA 
 4366 Michael O'Brien                17    M#2794   272/434  M15-19     53:34 10:47     46:37  9:23  East Amherst         NY 
 4367 Elise M. Kellner               24    F#1573   160/602  F20-24     53:34 10:47     52:11 10:30  Getzville            NY 
 4368 Aidan M. Kuhrt                  9    M#2795    13/64   M01-09     53:34 10:47     49:27  9:57  Hamburg              NY 
 4369 Beth Solek                     40    F#1574   160/568  F40-44     53:35 10:47     52:45 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 4370 Colin P. Kuhrt                  9    M#2796    14/64   M01-09     53:35 10:47     49:28  9:57  Hamburg              NY 
 4371 Nathan Fromme                  12    M#2797   134/308  M10-14     53:35 10:47     50:32 10:10  Ithaca               NY 
 4372 Jamie Starck                   11    F#1575    57/249  F10-14     53:35 10:47     53:02 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 4373 Dean Rallo                     52    M#2798   220/451  M50-54     53:35 10:47     52:17 10:32  Grand Island         NY 
 4374 Julie Digrace                  39    F#1576   216/738  F35-39     53:35 10:47     46:34  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 4375 Jody Starck                    54    F#1577    73/398  F50-54     53:35 10:47     53:02 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 4376 Teresa A. Sion                 28    F#1578   283/948  F25-29     53:35 10:47     44:54  9:02  West Seneca          NY 
 4377 Amanda Zernickel               28    F#1579   284/948  F25-29     53:35 10:47     51:09 10:18  Grand Island         NY 
 4378 Eric Kelchlin                  40    M#2799   272/546  M40-44     53:35 10:47     51:13 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4379 Eric Muller                    40    M#2800   273/546  M40-44     53:36 10:47     47:56  9:39  Chesapeake           VA 
 4380 Rob Collins                    34    M#2801   351/702  M30-34     53:36 10:47     47:14  9:30  East Aurora          NY 
 4381 Allyson Wolf                   28    F#1580   285/948  F25-29     53:36 10:47     46:36  9:23  Buffalo              NY 
 4382 Steven Renaud                  21    M#2802   229/440  M20-24     53:36 10:47     45:51  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4383 Joey Sokolowski                13    M#2803   135/308  M10-14     53:36 10:47     50:01 10:04  Lancaster            NY 
 4384 Charlotte Babar                34    F#1581   241/777  F30-34     53:37 10:47     50:30 10:10  Fredonia             NY 
 4385 William J. Weiksnar            62    M#2804   123/330  M60-64     53:37 10:47     49:05  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 4386 Sean McLaughlin                36    M#2805   366/721  M35-39     53:37 10:48     49:49 10:02  Kenmore              NY 
 4387 Bryan Gonyeau                  33    M#2806   352/702  M30-34     53:37 10:48     45:28  9:09  Albany               NY 
 4388 Michelle Rosedaniel            55    F#1582    67/343  F55-59     53:37 10:48     47:36  9:35  Akron                NY 
 4389 Kate McLaughlin                41    F#1583   161/568  F40-44     53:38 10:48     49:50 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4390 Colin G. Griffin               33    M#2807   353/702  M30-34     53:38 10:48     51:42 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 4391 Morgan Ljiljanich              16    F#1584   161/458  F15-19     53:38 10:48     52:12 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 4392 Patricia S. Kim                47    F#1585   113/514  F45-49     53:38 10:48     45:50  9:14  Princeton            NJ 
 4393 Mary Masse                     30    F#1586   242/777  F30-34     53:38 10:48     49:53 10:02  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4394 Hector P. Garrido              46    M#2808   230/502  M45-49     53:38 10:48     48:40  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 4395 John M. Monetti                48    M#2809   231/502  M45-49     53:38 10:48     52:15 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 4396 Ella Meunier                   14    F#1587    58/249  F10-14     53:39 10:48     45:24  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 4397 Michael Kuebler                24    M#2810   230/440  M20-24     53:39 10:48     50:37 10:11  East Amherst         NY 
 4398 Joseph J. Schieber             61    M#2811   124/330  M60-64     53:39 10:48     52:15 10:31  Colden               NY 
 4399 Lauren Kuebler                 27    F#1588   286/948  F25-29     53:39 10:48     50:37 10:11  Long Island City     NY 
 4400 Mary L. Price                  40    F#1589   162/568  F40-44     53:39 10:48     50:16 10:07  Harwood              MD 
 4401 Alex Hepworth                  16    M#2812   273/434  M15-19     53:40 10:48     51:20 10:20  Williamsville        NY 
 4402 Nick Zoyhofski                 31    M#2813   354/702  M30-34     53:40 10:48     46:27  9:21  Hamburg              NY 
 4403 Ben Carey                      17    M#2814   274/434  M15-19     53:40 10:48     51:19 10:20  Williamsville        NY 
 4404 Steven McNamara                35    M#2815   367/721  M35-39     53:40 10:48     47:52  9:38  Zephyr Cove          NV 
 4405 Gregory Soemann                61    M#2816   125/330  M60-64     53:40 10:48     47:23  9:32  Lockport             NY 
 4406 Daniel S. Geise                43    M#2817   274/546  M40-44     53:40 10:48     50:37 10:11  Ithaca               NY 
 4407 David Wert                     41    M#2818   275/546  M40-44     53:40 10:48     50:37 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 4408 Maryalice Browne               59    F#1590    68/343  F55-59     53:40 10:48     49:20  9:56  Neenah               WI 
 4409 Elizabeth McNamara             33    F#1591   243/777  F30-34     53:40 10:48     47:52  9:38  Zephyr Cove          NV 
 4410 Timothy Cantlon                54    M#2819   221/451  M50-54     53:41 10:48     48:26  9:45  Clarence Center      NY 
 4411 Nolan Machernis                34    M#2820   355/702  M30-34     53:41 10:48     47:44  9:37  Pewaukee             WI 
 4412 Isaac E. Altman                16    M#2821   275/434  M15-19     53:42 10:48     46:10  9:18  Beachwood            OH 
 4413 Owen Casey                     25    M#2822   327/642  M25-29     53:42 10:48     50:18 10:08  Orchard Park         NY 
 4414 Jennifer Casey                 52    F#1592    74/398  F50-54     53:42 10:48     50:19 10:08  Orchard Park         NY 
 4415 Lynda Cameron                  55    F#1593    69/343  F55-59     53:42 10:49     52:40 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 4416 Adam S. Sikora                 49    M#2823   232/502  M45-49     53:42 10:49     50:44 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 4417 Shannon M. Parker              47    F#1594   114/514  F45-49     53:42 10:49     52:20 10:32  East Otto            NY 
 4418 Kristin A. Jacobsen            49    F#1595   115/514  F45-49     53:42 10:49     47:11  9:30  Youngstown           NY 
 4419 McKenzie Cantlon               24    F#1596   161/602  F20-24     53:42 10:49     48:27  9:45  Clarence Center      NY 
 4420 John Marszalkowski             22    M#2824   231/440  M20-24     53:43 10:49     52:45 10:37  Nashville            TN 
 4421 Ryan W. Braun                  34    M#2825   356/702  M30-34     53:43 10:49     47:49  9:38  Fredericksburg       VA 
 4422 Julie Diggins                  40    F#1597   163/568  F40-44     53:43 10:49     51:07 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 4423 Ashley Ranalli                 36    F#1598   217/738  F35-39     53:43 10:49     47:49  9:38  Charlottesville      VA 
 4424 Christopher Blersch            40    M#2826   276/546  M40-44     53:44 10:49     49:30  9:58  Amherst              NY 
 4425 Michael Komm                   36    M#2827   368/721  M35-39     53:44 10:49     49:31  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 4426 Sean O'Brien                   48    M#2828   233/502  M45-49     53:44 10:49     46:45  9:25  East Amherst         NY 
 4427 Colleen Luaders                40    F#1599   164/568  F40-44     53:44 10:49     51:08 10:17  Chicago              IL 
 4428 Richard Garrett                56    M#2829   174/443  M55-59     53:44 10:49     45:11  9:06  Clarence Center      NY 
 4429 Rachael E. Walter              52    F#1600    75/398  F50-54     53:45 10:49     45:37  9:11  Lancaster            NY 
 4430 Heather Carey                  15    F#1601   162/458  F15-19     53:45 10:49     51:24 10:21  Williamsville        NY 
 4431 Dean B. Kroll                  62    M#2830   126/330  M60-64     53:45 10:49     49:50 10:02  Orchard Park         NY 
 4432 Dina Thompson                  56    F#1602    70/343  F55-59     53:46 10:49     51:35 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 4433 Robin Sanecki                  42    F#1603   165/568  F40-44     53:46 10:49     49:39 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 4434 Leonardo Fusetti               25    M#2831   328/642  M25-29     53:46 10:49     48:32  9:46  Ferrara, Ita.        OH 
 4435 Karen Fumerelle                51    F#1604    76/398  F50-54     53:46 10:49     46:29  9:21  Buffalo              NY 
 4436 Mark J. Fitzgerald             59    M#2832   175/443  M55-59     53:46 10:49     47:45  9:37  Fredonia             NY 
 4437 Colin M. Henry                 37    M#2833   369/721  M35-39     53:46 10:49     51:59 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 4438 Erica Schuler                  26    F#1605   287/948  F25-29     53:46 10:49     51:30 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 4439 Elizabeth Rittling             50    F#1606    77/398  F50-54     53:47 10:49     51:35 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 4440 Pilar McKay                    36    F#1607   218/738  F35-39     53:47 10:50     48:55  9:51  Perry                NY 
 4441 Mark C. Mayville               41    M#2834   277/546  M40-44     53:47 10:50     49:30  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 4442 Kayla Cappuccio                30    F#1608   244/777  F30-34     53:47 10:50     50:58 10:16  Orchard Park         NY 
 4443 Alicia R. Busch                23    F#1609   162/602  F20-24     53:47 10:50     45:49  9:13  Silvis               IL 
 4444 Michael Angelucci              54    M#2835   222/451  M50-54     53:47 10:50     44:49  9:01  Buffalo              NY 
 4445 Asta Padervinskaite            28    F#1610   288/948  F25-29     53:48 10:50     49:46 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 4446 Riker Smith                    16    M#2836   276/434  M15-19     53:48 10:50     44:04  8:52  Orchard Park         NY 
 4447 Colin Foley                    17    M#2837   277/434  M15-19     53:48 10:50     44:05  8:53  Orchard Park         NY 
 4448 Andrew Wise                    30    M#2838   357/702  M30-34     53:48 10:50     49:53 10:03  Orchard Park         NY 
 4449 Christopher Hollister          55    M#2839   176/443  M55-59     53:49 10:50     48:38  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 4450 Shaunessy Ryan                 46    M#2840   234/502  M45-49     53:49 10:50     51:13 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4451 Kevin M. Bridge, Jr.           12    M#2841   136/308  M10-14     53:50 10:50     52:59 10:40  Pendleton            NY 
 4452 Kasey Kmicinski                20    F#1611   163/602  F20-24     53:50 10:50     51:21 10:20  East Aurora          NY 
 4453 Catherine Cornwell             17    F#1612   163/458  F15-19     53:50 10:50     50:41 10:12  Lancaster            NY 
 4454 Teri Bebak                     53    F#1613    78/398  F50-54     53:51 10:50     48:57  9:51  West Seneca          NY 
 4455 Evan Senall                    17    M#2842   278/434  M15-19     53:51 10:50     47:02  9:28  Naperville           IL 
 4456 Alexander Stoj                 19    M#2843   279/434  M15-19     53:51 10:50     48:04  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 4457 Rhys Costa                     11    M#2844   137/308  M10-14     53:51 10:50     48:44  9:49  Charlton             MA 
 4458 Michael W. Costa               56    M#2845   177/443  M55-59     53:51 10:50     48:45  9:49  Charlton             MA 
 4459 David Eimer                    36    M#2846   370/721  M35-39     53:52 10:51     49:24  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 4460 Zach Stivers                   29    M#2847   329/642  M25-29     53:52 10:51     45:17  9:07  Rochester            NY 
 4461 Gary Guzek                     55    M#2848   178/443  M55-59     53:52 10:51     53:12 10:42  Alden                NY 
 4462 Bobby Measer                   32    M#2849   358/702  M30-34     53:52 10:51     49:17  9:55  Fairport             NY 
 4463 Guy A. Giordano                34    M#2850   359/702  M30-34     53:52 10:51     49:18  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 4464 Conor J. Reedy                 34    M#2851   360/702  M30-34     53:52 10:51     49:18  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 4465 Elizabeth Seel                 33    F#1614   245/777  F30-34     53:52 10:51     49:25  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 4466 Kenyon Winkky                  21    M#2852   232/440  M20-24     53:52 10:51     43:22  8:44  Horseheads           NY 
 4467 Rebecca Anthone                24    F#1615   164/602  F20-24     53:53 10:51     43:21  8:44  Clarence             NY 
 4468 Jordon T. Greene               22    M#2853   233/440  M20-24     53:53 10:51     45:33  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4469 Nicole Holler                  33    F#1616   246/777  F30-34     53:54 10:51     49:17  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 4470 Bill Adamczyk                  49    M#2854   235/502  M45-49     53:54 10:51     47:52  9:38  Clarence             NY 
 4471 Alexandra Smith                28    F#1617   289/948  F25-29     53:54 10:51     52:53 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 4472 Roger Pollard                  54    M#2855   223/451  M50-54     53:54 10:51     50:11 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 4473 Maria L. Lesser                15    F#1618   164/458  F15-19     53:54 10:51     50:45 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 4474 Christopher Kotowski           36    M#2856   371/721  M35-39     53:54 10:51     45:40  9:12  Buffalo              NY 
 4475 Jack Tultz                     12    M#2857   138/308  M10-14     53:54 10:51     50:10 10:06  Clarkston            MI 
 4476 Jennifer Roess-Colling         38    F#1619   219/738  F35-39     53:55 10:51     48:47  9:49  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4477 Ivan A. Bakin                  29    M#2858   330/642  M25-29     53:55 10:51     49:50 10:02  Syracuse             NY 
 4478 Sarah Tully                    18    F#1620   165/458  F15-19     53:55 10:51     47:14  9:30  Indianapolis         IN 
 4479 Ashley O'Brien                 25    F#1621   290/948  F25-29     53:55 10:51     47:59  9:40  West Seneca          NY 
 4480 Jimmy Tanner                   17    M#2859   280/434  M15-19     53:55 10:51     47:13  9:30  Indianapolis         IN 
 4481 Claire Huber                   14    F#1622    59/249  F10-14     53:55 10:51     51:36 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 4482 Elizabeth Budzinski            28    F#1623   291/948  F25-29     53:55 10:51     45:43  9:12  Buffalo              NY 
 4483 Elena Huber                    18    F#1624   166/458  F15-19     53:56 10:51     51:37 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 4484 Thomas E. Anderson             12    M#2860   139/308  M10-14     53:56 10:51     51:05 10:17  Mississauga          ON 
 4485 Rachel E. Smith                45    F#1625   116/514  F45-49     53:57 10:52     52:39 10:36  Lockport             NY 
 4486 Jennifer L. Bailey             40    F#1626   166/568  F40-44     53:57 10:52     49:09  9:54  Lake View            NY 
 4487 Ronald J. Bailey               45    M#2861   236/502  M45-49     53:57 10:52     49:09  9:54  Lake View            NY 
 4488 Zachary T. Costello            29    M#2862   331/642  M25-29     53:57 10:52     49:11  9:54  Lockport             NY 
 4489 Charles H. Lefler              59    M#2863   179/443  M55-59     53:57 10:52     52:24 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 4490 Ronald Miller                  59    M#2864   180/443  M55-59     53:58 10:52     52:17 10:31  Clarence Center      NY 
 4491 Laura A. Bowen                 33    F#1627   247/777  F30-34     53:58 10:52     52:03 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 4492 Jeff Keenan                    47    M#2865   237/502  M45-49     53:58 10:52     51:31 10:22  Clarence Center      NY 
 4493 Kenneth Odza                   52    M#2866   224/451  M50-54     53:58 10:52     49:06  9:53  Portage              MI 
 4494 Lynn C. Beyer                  55    F#1628    71/343  F55-59     53:58 10:52     51:27 10:21  Grimsby              ON 
 4495 Elizabeth Neel                 34    F#1629   248/777  F30-34     53:58 10:52     43:04  8:40  Buffalo              NY 
 4496 Marty Schultz                  47    M#2867   238/502  M45-49     53:59 10:52     46:19  9:19  Angola               NY 
 4497 Jim Salmeri                    32    M#2868   361/702  M30-34     53:59 10:52     43:04  8:40  Buffalo              NY 
 4498 David N. Klinck                19    M#2869   281/434  M15-19     53:59 10:52     43:05  8:40  East Aurora          NY 
 4499 Rebecca A. Rusnak              20    F#1630   165/602  F20-24     53:59 10:52     51:59 10:28  East Aurora          NY 
 4500 Alexander Bozer                31    M#2870   362/702  M30-34     54:00 10:52     47:58  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 4501 Regina Cooper                  21    F#1631   166/602  F20-24     54:00 10:52     46:41  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 4502 Beth Cullen                    44    F#1632   167/568  F40-44     54:00 10:52     44:28  8:57  Charlotte            VT 
 4503 Rachel C. Miklas               19    F#1633   167/458  F15-19     54:00 10:52     49:27  9:57  Lancaster            NY 
 4504 Christy M. Steward             31    F#1634   249/777  F30-34     54:01 10:52     48:48  9:49  Lockport             NY 
 4505 Michael Wlodarczyk             28    M#2871   332/642  M25-29     54:01 10:52     47:37  9:35  Tonawanda            NY 
 4506 Jeremy M. Barber               43    M#2872   278/546  M40-44     54:01 10:52     52:03 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 4507 Todd B. Miklas                 50    M#2873   225/451  M50-54     54:01 10:52     49:27  9:57  Orchard Park         NY 
 4508 Jonathan Antonio               25    M#2874   333/642  M25-29     54:01 10:52     44:02  8:52  Lancaster            NY 
 4509 Jerry Jacobik                  38    M#2875   372/721  M35-39     54:01 10:52     51:37 10:23  New York             NY 
 4510 Nicole Gonyeau                 33    F#1635   250/777  F30-34     54:01 10:52     45:51  9:14  Albany               NY 
 4511 Colleen M. Sikorski            43    F#1636   168/568  F40-44     54:01 10:52     49:23  9:57  Lake View            NY 
 4512 Susan Rybarczyk                48    F#1637   117/514  F45-49     54:01 10:52     51:34 10:23  Clarence Center      NY 
 4513 Pamela M. Oneill               60    F#1638    35/219  F60-64     54:01 10:52     51:37 10:23  Holland              NY 
 4514 Mary Sullivan                  41    F#1639   169/568  F40-44     54:02 10:53     51:25 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 4515 John Zak                       58    M#2876   181/443  M55-59     54:02 10:53     45:57  9:15  Kenmore              NY 
 4516 Emily Casazza                  23    F#1640   167/602  F20-24     54:02 10:53     49:40 10:00  Oswego               NY 
 4517 Sherry Wolffer                 66    F#1641    12/82   F65-69     54:02 10:53     48:10  9:42  Lockport             NY 
 4518 Mark S. Horowitz               67    M#2877    73/208  M65-69     54:02 10:53     46:01  9:16  Akron                NY 
 4519 Danielle Modzelewski           34    F#1642   251/777  F30-34     54:02 10:53     51:40 10:24  New York             NY 
 4520 Ryan Lema                      35    M#2878   373/721  M35-39     54:02 10:53     52:23 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 4521 Mark Jacobik                   30    M#2879   363/702  M30-34     54:02 10:53     51:39 10:24  New York             NY 
 4522 Katie Casazza                  20    F#1643   168/602  F20-24     54:02 10:53     49:40 10:00  Oswego               NY 
 4523 John Brzezicki                 55    M#2880   182/443  M55-59     54:02 10:53     50:30 10:10  Placentia            CA 
 4524 Chuck Volpe                    54    M#2881   226/451  M50-54     54:03 10:53     48:16  9:43  Tonawanda            NY 
 4525 Alisha Lall                    34    F#1644   252/777  F30-34     54:03 10:53     51:13 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4526 Melissa Hudd                   39    F#1645   220/738  F35-39     54:03 10:53     45:45  9:13  Tonawanda            NY 
 4527 Lee Culp                       37    M#2882   374/721  M35-39     54:03 10:53     49:30  9:58  Tonawanda            NY 
 4528 Kelly Sullivan                 28    F#1646   292/948  F25-29     54:03 10:53     44:59  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 4529 Hayden C. Geibel               14    F#1647    60/249  F10-14     54:03 10:53     48:36  9:47  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4530 Ben G. Paveljack               18    M#2883   282/434  M15-19     54:03 10:53     54:02 10:53  Buffalo              NY 
 4531 Debbie McGowan                 59    F#1648    72/343  F55-59     54:03 10:53     53:31 10:46  West Seneca          NY 
 4532 Mary Rockwell                  62    F#1649    36/219  F60-64     54:04 10:53     53:24 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 4533 Chris Goodlander               16    M#2884   283/434  M15-19     54:04 10:53     48:36  9:47  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4534 Alyson D. Ward                 37    F#1650   221/738  F35-39     54:04 10:53     44:59  9:03  Raleigh              NC 
 4535 Andrea L. Biniszkiewicz        39    F#1651   222/738  F35-39     54:04 10:53     50:25 10:09  Eliot                ME 
 4536 Raymond A. Murphy              43    M#2885   279/546  M40-44     54:04 10:53     49:05  9:53  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4537 Michael P. Dudek               60    M#2886   127/330  M60-64     54:04 10:53     49:58 10:03  Windsor              CT 
 4538 Madeline Mahoney               23    F#1652   169/602  F20-24     54:04 10:53     49:45 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 4539 Kevin Basta                    26    M#2887   334/642  M25-29     54:04 10:53     49:45 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 4540 Kathryn Roberts                16    F#1653   168/458  F15-19     54:04 10:53     47:49  9:37  West Falls           NY 
 4541 Andrea Reinhart                47    F#1654   118/514  F45-49     54:04 10:53     48:42  9:48  Tonawanda            NY 
 4542 Adnaan Sheriff                 31    M#2888   364/702  M30-34     54:04 10:53     49:43 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 4543 Tyler Braeuner                 18    M#2889   284/434  M15-19     54:05 10:53     54:03 10:53  Angola               NY 
 4544 Randy Misener                  47    M#2890   239/502  M45-49     54:05 10:53     47:52  9:38  West Falls           NY 
 4545 Raquel Alvarez                 26    F#1655   293/948  F25-29     54:05 10:53     43:34  8:46  Lackawanna           NY 
 4546 Nicole Zeftel                  36    F#1656   223/738  F35-39     54:05 10:53     47:18  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 4547 Samuel Tiranno                 37    M#2891   375/721  M35-39     54:05 10:53     53:28 10:46  Tonawanda            NY 
 4548 Megan M. Robertson             37    F#1657   224/738  F35-39     54:05 10:53     50:59 10:16  Brooklyn             NY 
 4549 Collin S. Gehl                 42    M#2892   280/546  M40-44     54:06 10:53     48:38  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 4550 Dan Salem                      28    M#2893   335/642  M25-29     54:06 10:53     45:01  9:04  Somerville           MA 
 4551 Kathleen M. Rusnak             25    F#1658   294/948  F25-29     54:06 10:53     52:04 10:29  East Aurora          NY 
 4552 Sara Sinclair                  42    F#1659   170/568  F40-44     54:06 10:53     49:25  9:57  Ames                 IA 
 4553 Ryan Sikorski                  40    M#2894   281/546  M40-44     54:06 10:53     49:22  9:56  Lake View            NY 
 4554 Barbara Roberts                51    F#1660    79/398  F50-54     54:06 10:53     49:28  9:57  Akron                NY 
 4555 Kaitlyn Sullivan               28    F#1661   295/948  F25-29     54:07 10:53     45:03  9:04  Somerville           MA 
 4556 Robert Shabala                 53    M#2895   227/451  M50-54     54:07 10:54     50:56 10:15  Williamsville        NY 
 4557 Lee A. Golebiewski             65    M#2896    74/208  M65-69     54:07 10:54     51:48 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 4558 Jennifer A. Gallo              44    F#1662   171/568  F40-44     54:07 10:54     48:48  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 4559 Shannon E. O'Sullivan          32    F#1663   253/777  F30-34     54:07 10:54     46:28  9:21  Salisbury            MD 
 4560 Tom Hartnett                   53    M#2897   228/451  M50-54     54:07 10:54     51:11 10:18  Massillon            OH 
 4561 Dennis Hartnett                44    M#2898   282/546  M40-44     54:08 10:54     52:05 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 4562 Alexandra Romanowski           27    F#1664   296/948  F25-29     54:08 10:54     48:46  9:49  Norwalk              CT 
 4563 Mike Gallivan                  26    M#2899   336/642  M25-29     54:08 10:54     50:24 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 4564 Peter M. Koch                  34    M#2900   365/702  M30-34     54:08 10:54     49:01  9:52  Philadelphia         PA 
 4565 Shannon Clough                 20    F#1665   170/602  F20-24     54:08 10:54     46:54  9:27  Orchard Park         NY 
 4566 Ellen Tomczak                  67    F#1666    13/82   F65-69     54:08 10:54     52:44 10:37  Derby                NY 
 4567 Joel Heimerl                   27    M#2901   337/642  M25-29     54:08 10:54     45:26  9:09  Buffalo              NY 
 4568 Luke Hartnett                  10    M#2902   140/308  M10-14     54:08 10:54     52:04 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 4569 Josh Waterman                  21    M#2903   234/440  M20-24     54:08 10:54     49:40 10:00  Getzville            NY 
 4570 Emily Nasal                    21    F#1667   171/602  F20-24     54:08 10:54     51:33 10:23  Forestville          NY 
 4571 Adam Sagun                     24    M#2904   235/440  M20-24     54:09 10:54     49:40 10:00  Williamsville        NY 
 4572 Michael Foy                    25    M#2905   338/642  M25-29     54:09 10:54     43:40  8:48  West Seneca          NY 
 4573 Billy M. Lubs                  13    M#2906   141/308  M10-14     54:09 10:54     51:35 10:23  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4574 Hannah Shabala                 18    F#1668   169/458  F15-19     54:09 10:54     50:57 10:15  Williamsville        NY 
 4575 Joseph Twarog                  32    M#2907   366/702  M30-34     54:09 10:54     47:02  9:28  Rochester            NY 
 4576 Mike Voorhees                  35    M#2908   376/721  M35-39     54:09 10:54     44:42  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 4577 Felicity Tiberi                17    F#1669   170/458  F15-19     54:09 10:54     49:48 10:01  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4578 Gregory Norton                 52    M#2909   229/451  M50-54     54:09 10:54     48:25  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 4579 Mark A. Starosielec            42    M#2910   283/546  M40-44     54:10 10:54     49:28  9:57  Orchard Park         NY 
 4580 Charlotte E. Garber            15    F#1670   171/458  F15-19     54:10 10:54     49:48 10:01  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4581 Elizabeth C. Bailey            28    F#1671   297/948  F25-29     54:10 10:54     47:22  9:32  Basom                NY 
 4582 Denise Flynn                   45    F#1672   119/514  F45-49     54:10 10:54     47:57  9:39  Clarence Center      NY 
 4583 Caitlin Basile                 31    F#1673   254/777  F30-34     54:10 10:54     48:15  9:43  Palmyra              PA 
 4584 Kelli Hickey                   41    F#1674   172/568  F40-44     54:10 10:54     52:47 10:38  Williamsville        NY 
 4585 Kelly A. Parker                45    F#1675   120/514  F45-49     54:10 10:54     49:38  9:59  Lewiston             NY 
 4586 Lorena Mathien                 49    F#1676   121/514  F45-49     54:10 10:54     49:38 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 4587 Augie Taboni                   54    M#2911   230/451  M50-54     54:10 10:54     50:21 10:08  Kenmore              NY 
 4588 Kenneth Rouse, III             34    M#2912   367/702  M30-34     54:10 10:54     48:15  9:43  Palmyra              PA 
 4589 Sarah Oboyle                   34    F#1677   255/777  F30-34     54:10 10:54     49:51 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4590 John Bailey                    29    M#2913   339/642  M25-29     54:10 10:54     47:23  9:32  Basom                NY 
 4591 Angela Wager                   24    F#1678   172/602  F20-24     54:10 10:54     49:22  9:56  Cassville            NY 
 4592 Rick Mekelburg                 61    M#2914   128/330  M60-64     54:10 10:54     49:20  9:56  Lancaster            NY 
 4593 Ashley D. Moran                31    F#1679   256/777  F30-34     54:10 10:54     51:35 10:23  Indian Trail         NC 
 4594 Joanna Ostroot                 26    F#1680   298/948  F25-29     54:11 10:54     47:11  9:30  Washington           DC 
 4595 Rhianna Nasal                  18    F#1681   172/458  F15-19     54:11 10:54     51:36 10:23  Forestville          NY 
 4596 Amy L. Wilkins                 47    F#1682   122/514  F45-49     54:11 10:54     50:42 10:12  Lewiston             NY 
 4597 Kathleen Keefe                 42    F#1683   173/568  F40-44     54:11 10:54     52:37 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 4598 Joseph E. Gonsiorek            43    M#2915   284/546  M40-44     54:12 10:55     50:41 10:12  Buffalo              NY 
 4599 Sophia G. Starosielec          13    F#1684    61/249  F10-14     54:12 10:55     49:30  9:58  Orchard Park         NY 
 4600 Shawn Byrns                    28    M#2916   340/642  M25-29     54:12 10:55     45:15  9:06  Buffalo              NY 
 4601 Mary A. Ben                    73    F#1685     4/33   F70-74     54:12 10:55     53:58 10:52  Orchard Park         NY 
 4602 Ellyn Gregoire                 27    F#1686   299/948  F25-29     54:12 10:55     45:15  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 4603 Hanna O'Neill                  25    F#1687   300/948  F25-29     54:12 10:55     49:24  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 4604 Katherine Maloney              40    F#1688   174/568  F40-44     54:12 10:55     45:16  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 4605 Marty Pacer                    52    M#2917   231/451  M50-54     54:12 10:55     51:05 10:17  Elma                 NY 
 4606 Caroline Karanas               27    F#1689   301/948  F25-29     54:13 10:55     49:45 10:01  Getzville            NY 
 4607 Kate H. Pooley                 56    F#1690    73/343  F55-59     54:13 10:55     52:37 10:35  Wexford              PA 
 4608 Mark C. Simson                 25    M#2918   341/642  M25-29     54:13 10:55     48:32  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 4609 Dakota R. Stankey              31    F#1691   257/777  F30-34     54:13 10:55     53:20 10:44  Conewango Valley     NY 
 4610 Suzanne Maxwell Barnes         57    F#1692    74/343  F55-59     54:13 10:55     50:43 10:12  Orchard Park         NY 
 4611 Eric Delange                   40    M#2919   285/546  M40-44     54:13 10:55     46:58  9:27  Hoboken              NJ 
 4612 Nicholas G. Gonzalez           37    M#2920   377/721  M35-39     54:13 10:55     53:22 10:44  West Seneca          NY 
 4613 Mont G. Pooley                 28    M#2921   342/642  M25-29     54:13 10:55     52:36 10:35  Boston               MA 
 4614 Andrew L. Boehmer              48    M#2922   240/502  M45-49     54:13 10:55     50:43 10:13  Kenmore              NY 
 4615 Michele Kilgore                49    F#1693   123/514  F45-49     54:13 10:55     53:07 10:41  Lancaster            NY 
 4616 David Loschiavo                29    M#2923   343/642  M25-29     54:13 10:55     52:34 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 4617 Justin Paler                   18    M#2924   285/434  M15-19     54:13 10:55     50:12 10:06  Springville          NY 
 4618 John J. Miller                 49    M#2925   241/502  M45-49     54:13 10:55     52:19 10:32  Amherst              NY 
 4619 David Buscaglia                40    M#2926   286/546  M40-44     54:14 10:55     46:59  9:28  New York             NY 
 4620 Ryan Dromgoole                 24    M#2927   236/440  M20-24     54:14 10:55     49:36  9:59  Syracuse             NY 
 4621 Matthew L. Distasio            28    M#2928   344/642  M25-29     54:15 10:55     50:56 10:15  Williamsville        NY 
 4622 Anthony J. Gabamonte           37    M#2929   378/721  M35-39     54:15 10:55     49:49 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4623 Elizabeth Schwab               31    F#1694   258/777  F30-34     54:15 10:55     44:24  8:56  Elma                 NY 
 4624 Henry D. Pokriki               60    M#2930   129/330  M60-64     54:15 10:55     49:11  9:54  Depew                NY 
 4625 Ethan N. Filbert               12    M#2931   142/308  M10-14     54:15 10:55     47:04  9:28  Kenmore              NY 
 4626 Tim Robertson                  53    M#2932   232/451  M50-54     54:15 10:55     51:59 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 4627 James A. Schneider             25    M#2933   345/642  M25-29     54:15 10:55     48:35  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 4628 Pamela M. Knausz               42    F#1695   175/568  F40-44     54:15 10:55     51:39 10:24  Fairport             NY 
 4629 Lynn M. Gannon                 41    F#1696   176/568  F40-44     54:15 10:55     51:02 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 4630 Alisha Knoerl                  28    F#1697   302/948  F25-29     54:16 10:55     49:39 10:00  Depew                NY 
 4631 Julia Cipolla                  15    F#1698   173/458  F15-19     54:16 10:55     45:49  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 4632 Molly H. Dinning               46    F#1699   124/514  F45-49     54:16 10:55     49:15  9:55  Ramsey               NJ 
 4633 Bob Roeder                     51    M#2934   233/451  M50-54     54:16 10:55     49:13  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 4634 Mark Vaughan                   61    M#2935   130/330  M60-64     54:16 10:55     51:48 10:26  Orchard Park         NY 
 4635 Adam Kotowski                  39    M#2936   379/721  M35-39     54:16 10:55     46:02  9:16  Elma                 NY 
 4636 Jeffrey Gleason                36    M#2937   380/721  M35-39     54:17 10:56     51:55 10:27  Amherst              NY 
 4637 Elizabeth S. Kane              21    F#1700   173/602  F20-24     54:17 10:56     44:33  8:58  Buffalo              NY 
 4638 Elizabeth Cipolla              46    F#1701   125/514  F45-49     54:17 10:56     45:51  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4639 Shrell Krawczyk                47    F#1702   126/514  F45-49     54:17 10:56     45:51  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4640 Marc Krawiec                   38    M#2938   381/721  M35-39     54:17 10:56     51:55 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 4641 Sean Reilly                    48    M#2939   242/502  M45-49     54:17 10:56     54:17 10:56  Silver Spring        MD 
 4642 Lisa F. McCarthy               43    F#1703   177/568  F40-44     54:17 10:56     53:33 10:47  Orchard Park         NY 
 4643 Colin Greenway                 23    M#2940   237/440  M20-24     54:17 10:56     43:26  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 4644 Elizabeth Reilly               43    F#1704   178/568  F40-44     54:18 10:56     54:18 10:56  Silver Spring        MD 
 4645 Emilee Smardz                  20    F#1705   174/602  F20-24     54:18 10:56     51:37 10:23  Lake View            NY 
 4646 Sharon Lamb                    58    F#1706    75/343  F55-59     54:19 10:56     48:00  9:40  Appleton             NY 
 4647 Thomas P. Tallman              61    M#2941   131/330  M60-64     54:20 10:56     52:29 10:34  Hamburg              NY 
 4648 Sheila Robertson               22    F#1707   175/602  F20-24     54:20 10:56     45:22  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 4649 Halley Van Dusen               33    F#1708   259/777  F30-34     54:20 10:56     50:31 10:10  Youngstown           NY 
 4650 Jen Vogel                      54    F#1709    80/398  F50-54     54:21 10:56     47:47  9:37  Orchard Park         NY 
 4651 Gene Baran                     68    M#2942    75/208  M65-69     54:21 10:56     53:56 10:51  Lancaster            NY 
 4652 Kevin M. Siegel                41    M#2943   287/546  M40-44     54:21 10:56     50:35 10:11  Sanborn              NY 
 4653 Pete Bittorf                   38    M#2944   382/721  M35-39     54:21 10:56     48:12  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 4654 Frank P. Ohara                 68    M#2945    76/208  M65-69     54:22 10:57     47:07  9:29  East Amherst         NY 
 4655 Aaron M. Krolikowski           32    M#2946   368/702  M30-34     54:22 10:57     45:47  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 4656 Andrea Mango                   47    F#1710   127/514  F45-49     54:22 10:57     48:36  9:47  Port Washington      NY 
 4657 Nicholas J. Marino             28    M#2947   346/642  M25-29     54:22 10:57     49:52 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4658 Alban Morina                   27    M#2948   347/642  M25-29     54:22 10:57     45:47  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 4659 Michele Mehaffy                45    F#1711   128/514  F45-49     54:23 10:57     48:34  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 4660 Alexander J. Fertig            31    M#2949   369/702  M30-34     54:23 10:57     47:18  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 4661 Brendan Mehaffy                46    M#2950   243/502  M45-49     54:23 10:57     48:34  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 4662 John J. Owens                  20    M#2951   238/440  M20-24     54:23 10:57     49:36  9:59  Orchard Park         NY 
 4663 Francesca Ferrari              27    F#1712   303/948  F25-29     54:23 10:57     49:18  9:55  Brooklyn             NY 
 4664 Megan E. Filipski              20    F#1713   176/602  F20-24     54:23 10:57     49:37  9:59  Orchard Park         NY 
 4665 Jennifer Zubler                50    F#1714    81/398  F50-54     54:23 10:57     53:51 10:50  Alpharetta           GA 
 4666 Samantha Schoenl               22    F#1715   177/602  F20-24     54:23 10:57     53:51 10:50  Alpharetta           GA 
 4667 Emma Donovan                   17    F#1716   174/458  F15-19     54:23 10:57     51:24 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 4668 Oliver Wright                  18    M#2952   286/434  M15-19     54:23 10:57     51:24 10:21  Kenmore              NY 
 4669 Nicole L. Newton               20    F#1717   178/602  F20-24     54:24 10:57     49:37  9:59  Hamburg              NY 
 4670 Oriel C. Ockerman              15    F#1718   175/458  F15-19     54:24 10:57     48:22  9:44  Highland             MD 
 4671 Kara Elmer                     48    F#1719   129/514  F45-49     54:24 10:57     47:03  9:28  Marblehead           MA 
 4672 Gregory Pochron                35    M#2953   383/721  M35-39     54:24 10:57     50:29 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4673 Patrick J. Griffin             55    M#2954   183/443  M55-59     54:24 10:57     46:41  9:24  Lancaster            NY 
 4674 Kathleen Shea                  23    F#1720   179/602  F20-24     54:24 10:57     53:24 10:45  Elma                 NY 
 4675 Thomas Hoelzl                  63    M#2955   132/330  M60-64     54:24 10:57     53:55 10:51  Hamburg              NY 
 4676 Yating Zhan                    27    F#1721   304/948  F25-29     54:24 10:57     52:29 10:34  San Francisco        CA 
 4677 Jean M. Harshberger            52    F#1722    82/398  F50-54     54:25 10:57     53:44 10:49  Eden                 NY 
 4678 Erin Sherwood                  36    F#1723   225/738  F35-39     54:25 10:57     47:18  9:31  Lancaster            NY 
 4679 Erin S. Atwood                 21    F#1724   180/602  F20-24     54:25 10:57     52:21 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 4680 Lucy Gagliano                  16    F#1725   176/458  F15-19     54:25 10:57     48:01  9:40  Hilliard             OH 
 4681 Will Hibbard                   22    M#2956   239/440  M20-24     54:25 10:57     47:42  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 4682 Margaret Pochron               29    F#1726   305/948  F25-29     54:25 10:57     50:29 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4683 Anna Gagliano                  12    F#1727    62/249  F10-14     54:26 10:57     48:01  9:40  Hilliard             OH 
 4684 Emily Leitzel                  25    F#1728   306/948  F25-29     54:26 10:57     48:09  9:42  Hamburg              NY 
 4685 Isabelle Simonson              11    F#1729    63/249  F10-14     54:26 10:57     48:24  9:45  Amherst              NY 
 4686 Fran Cunningham                26    M#2957   348/642  M25-29     54:26 10:57     51:21 10:20  Los Angeles          CA 
 4687 Shari Lamartina                27    F#1730   307/948  F25-29     54:27 10:58     48:10  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 4688 Christopher P. Wietig          37    M#2958   384/721  M35-39     54:27 10:58     47:48  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 4689 Cameron G. Tolsma              25    M#2959   349/642  M25-29     54:27 10:58     43:57  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 4690 Kaitlin Kasperski              29    F#1731   308/948  F25-29     54:27 10:58     51:22 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 4691 Charlie Gagliano               50    M#2960   234/451  M50-54     54:27 10:58     48:02  9:40  Hilliard             OH 
 4692 Rachel McLaughlin              26    F#1732   309/948  F25-29     54:28 10:58     49:08  9:54  Lancaster            NY 
 4693 David R. Bolz                  58    M#2961   184/443  M55-59     54:28 10:58     50:28 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4694 Catherine J. Pilarz            30    F#1733   260/777  F30-34     54:28 10:58     48:30  9:46  Brookline            MA 
 4695 Arielle Young                  25    F#1734   310/948  F25-29     54:28 10:58     46:45  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 4696 Shawn O'Donoghue               36    M#2962   385/721  M35-39     54:28 10:58     48:59  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 4697 Emily A. Scherer               44    F#1735   179/568  F40-44     54:28 10:58     50:29 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4698 Michelle Krieger               46    F#1736   130/514  F45-49     54:28 10:58     51:30 10:22  East Aurora          NY 
 4699 Kelly Dunn                     29    F#1737   311/948  F25-29     54:28 10:58     47:35  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 4700 Brieanne Olearczyk             41    F#1738   180/568  F40-44     54:28 10:58     48:26  9:45  Amherst              NY 
 4701 James Atkinson                 56    M#2963   185/443  M55-59     54:29 10:58     49:43 10:00  Orchard Park         NY 
 4702 Jared Lawrence                 33    M#2964   370/702  M30-34     54:29 10:58     47:57  9:39  Edmonton             AB 
 4703 Richard A. Dehlinger           62    M#2965   133/330  M60-64     54:29 10:58     49:18  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 4704 Joseph Novak                   47    M#2966   244/502  M45-49     54:29 10:58     47:26  9:33  West Seneca          NY 
 4705 Carly Koch                     29    F#1739   312/948  F25-29     54:29 10:58     48:59  9:52  Hamburg              NY 
 4706 Clayton Sauberan               29    M#2967   350/642  M25-29     54:29 10:58     48:25  9:45  Hamburg              NY 
 4707 Mary Louise Stahl              58    F#1740    76/343  F55-59     54:29 10:58     53:48 10:50  Hamburg              NY 
 4708 Emily Slominski                26    F#1741   313/948  F25-29     54:30 10:58     48:25  9:45  Orchard Park         NY 
 4709 David Sanchez                  46    M#2968   245/502  M45-49     54:31 10:58     48:22  9:44  Lewiston             NY 
 4710 Tom Voigt                      24    M#2969   240/440  M20-24     54:31 10:58     50:00 10:04  Buffalo              NY 
 4711 Matthew K. Nemoto              13    M#2970   143/308  M10-14     54:31 10:58     54:18 10:56  Houston              TX 
 4712 Bob Redd                       63    M#2971   134/330  M60-64     54:31 10:58     46:37  9:23  Buffalo              NY 
 4713 Carson J. Gates                19    M#2972   287/434  M15-19     54:31 10:58     46:03  9:16  Medina               NY 
 4714 Carrie Jackling                34    F#1742   261/777  F30-34     54:32 10:59     47:23  9:32  Minneapolis          MN 
 4715 Nancy C. Beckon                55    F#1743    77/343  F55-59     54:32 10:59     53:24 10:45  St. Catharines       ON 
 4716 Mitchell Rosati                21    M#2973   241/440  M20-24     54:32 10:59     50:01 10:04  Orchard Park         NY 
 4717 Christina E. Ross              33    F#1744   262/777  F30-34     54:32 10:59     47:41  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 4718 Dave M. Puskar                 52    M#2974   235/451  M50-54     54:33 10:59     49:20  9:56  Orchard Park         NY 
 4719 Allie Bush                     25    F#1745   314/948  F25-29     54:33 10:59     47:12  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 4720 Katherine Shipp                51    F#1746    83/398  F50-54     54:33 10:59     52:04 10:29  New York             NY 
 4721 Jean M. Solak                  42    F#1747   181/568  F40-44     54:34 10:59     46:54  9:26  West Seneca          NY 
 4722 Jennifer J. Lewis              47    F#1748   131/514  F45-49     54:34 10:59     50:34 10:11  Olean                NY 
 4723 Justine Pazderski              27    F#1749   315/948  F25-29     54:34 10:59     47:53  9:38  Depew                NY 
 4724 Todd Grady                     48    M#2975   246/502  M45-49     54:35 10:59     54:35 10:59  Rochester            NY 
 4725 Mia Dibenedetto                25    F#1750   316/948  F25-29     54:35 10:59     54:35 10:59  Buffalo              NY 
 4726 Meghan Sullivan                31    F#1751   263/777  F30-34     54:36 10:59     51:23 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 4727 Samantha Maroney               33    F#1752   264/777  F30-34     54:36 10:59     49:41 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 4728 Shaun Boone                    31    M#2976   371/702  M30-34     54:36 10:59     50:50 10:14  Lancaster            NY 
 4729 William Lewis                  48    M#2977   247/502  M45-49     54:36 10:59     50:36 10:11  Olean                NY 
 4730 Andrea Rozansky                30    F#1753   265/777  F30-34     54:36 10:59     50:51 10:14  Lancaster            NY 
 4731 Michael Acanfora               33    M#2978   372/702  M30-34     54:36 10:59     49:41 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 4732 Mark R. Wolbert                32    M#2979   373/702  M30-34     54:36 10:59     49:07  9:53  Orchard Park         NY 
 4733 Mark P. Zemrak                 41    M#2980   288/546  M40-44     54:36 11:00     47:28  9:33  Williamsville        NY 
 4734 Miguel Salazar                 46    M#2981   248/502  M45-49     54:37 11:00     48:15  9:43  Tonawanda            NY 
 4735 Amanda Magiera                 31    F#1754   266/777  F30-34     54:37 11:00     51:23 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 4736 Nicholas J. Zelasko            59    M#2982   186/443  M55-59     54:37 11:00     47:52  9:38  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4737 Brian Weiss                    35    M#2983   386/721  M35-39     54:37 11:00     47:59  9:40  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4738 Nancy Israeli                  56    F#1755    78/343  F55-59     54:37 11:00     49:14  9:55  Syosset              NY 
 4739 William Connelly               56    M#2984   187/443  M55-59     54:37 11:00     47:45  9:37  Waxhaw               NC 
 4740 Jason Wild                     41    M#2985   289/546  M40-44     54:37 11:00     51:10 10:18  Grand Island         NY 
 4741 Jennifer A. Ditzel             37    F#1756   226/738  F35-39     54:37 11:00     51:10 10:18  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4742 Avryn C. Jackson-Bonus         22    M#2986   242/440  M20-24     54:37 11:00     50:37 10:11  East Aurora          NY 
 4743 Alyssa Franklin                22    F#1757   181/602  F20-24     54:37 11:00     49:02  9:52  Gowanda              NY 
 4744 Pj Dibenedetto                 23    M#2987   243/440  M20-24     54:37 11:00     54:37 11:00  Buffalo              NY 
 4745 Mark Lippman                   57    M#2988   188/443  M55-59     54:38 11:00     49:15  9:55  Oakton               VA 
 4746 Jeffrey W. Pyskaty             51    M#2989   236/451  M50-54     54:38 11:00     48:18  9:43  Lockport             NY 
 4747 Karin C. Menz                  49    F#1758   132/514  F45-49     54:38 11:00     48:19  9:44  Lyndonville          NY 
 4748 Melissa C. Rugg                36    F#1759   227/738  F35-39     54:38 11:00     51:32 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 4749 Nicole Paler                   22    F#1760   182/602  F20-24     54:38 11:00     50:37 10:11  Springville          NY 
 4750 Thomas Beecher, II             41    M#2990   290/546  M40-44     54:39 11:00     53:26 10:45  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4751 Paige Denman                   16    F#1761   177/458  F15-19     54:39 11:00     49:17  9:55  Tonawanda            NY 
 4752 Mark Jackling                  32    M#2991   374/702  M30-34     54:39 11:00     47:28  9:33  Syracuse             NY 
 4753 Scott Literman                 29    M#2992   351/642  M25-29     54:39 11:00     48:07  9:41  Nashville            TN 
 4754 Ryan J. Grashow                41    M#2993   291/546  M40-44     54:39 11:00     44:26  8:57  Hermosa Beach        CA 
 4755 Annmarie Dromgoole             57    F#1762    79/343  F55-59     54:39 11:00     50:00 10:04  Clay                 NY 
 4756 Steve Lanzone                  39    M#2994   387/721  M35-39     54:39 11:00     52:12 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 4757 Dana Esposito                  25    F#1763   317/948  F25-29     54:40 11:00     50:04 10:05  Williamsville        NY 
 4758 Lauren Reinhart                16    F#1764   178/458  F15-19     54:40 11:00     49:18  9:55  Tonawanda            NY 
 4759 Nick Salmen                    30    M#2995   375/702  M30-34     54:40 11:00     47:30  9:34  Minneapolis          MN 
 4760 Adam Larkin                    33    M#2996   376/702  M30-34     54:40 11:00     49:12  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 4761 Todd A. Pede                   37    M#2997   388/721  M35-39     54:40 11:00     52:12 10:31  Olney                MD 
 4762 Kimberly Schultz               32    F#1765   267/777  F30-34     54:40 11:00     48:38  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 4763 Christopher Heeb               35    M#2998   389/721  M35-39     54:40 11:00     45:56  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 4764 Laura R. Pede                  40    F#1766   182/568  F40-44     54:40 11:00     52:12 10:31  Olney                MD 
 4765 Nivedita Kohli                 50    F#1767    84/398  F50-54     54:40 11:00     49:30  9:58  Williamsville        NY 
 4766 Stacey Rager                   45    F#1768   133/514  F45-49     54:41 11:00     49:03  9:52  Hamburg              NY 
 4767 Vincent Brick                  30    M#2999   377/702  M30-34     54:41 11:00     48:52  9:50  Fairview             PA 
 4768 Taylor Vanderbush              26    F#1769   318/948  F25-29     54:41 11:00     51:58 10:28  Holland              NY 
 4769 Kait Drollette                 33    F#1770   268/777  F30-34     54:41 11:00     53:54 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 4770 Shaun Kohli                    19    M#3000   288/434  M15-19     54:41 11:00     49:31  9:58  Williamsville        NY 
 4771 Karen Bailey                   59    F#1771    80/343  F55-59     54:41 11:00     53:55 10:51  Geneseo              NY 
 4772 Jack Dibenedetto               18    M#3001   289/434  M15-19     54:41 11:00     54:41 11:00  Buffalo              NY 
 4773 Chris Chase                    29    M#3002   352/642  M25-29     54:41 11:01     48:52  9:50  Batavia              NY 
 4774 Nina G. Coscia                 17    F#1772   179/458  F15-19     54:42 11:01     49:31  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 4775 Claire Frank                   11    F#1773    64/249  F10-14     54:42 11:01     50:50 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4776 Thomas Carges                  24    M#3003   244/440  M20-24     54:42 11:01     44:16  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 4777 Derek Jansma                   28    M#3004   353/642  M25-29     54:42 11:01     47:40  9:36  Mineola              NY 
 4778 Matt Bartels                   49    M#3005   249/502  M45-49     54:42 11:01     49:30  9:58  Lancaster            NY 
 4779 Richard Rosati                 56    M#3006   189/443  M55-59     54:43 11:01     50:12 10:06  Orchard Park         NY 
 4780 Michael Dibenedetto            21    M#3007   245/440  M20-24     54:43 11:01     54:43 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 4781 David Goldpenny                59    M#3008   190/443  M55-59     54:44 11:01     47:05  9:29  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4782 Serge Arutunjan                61    M#3009   135/330  M60-64     54:44 11:01     53:29 10:46  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4783 Michelle Miller                40    F#1774   183/568  F40-44     54:45 11:01     51:06 10:17  Hamburg              NY 
 4784 Cameron Clayton                23    M#3010   246/440  M20-24     54:45 11:01     54:28 10:58  Hamburg              NY 
 4785 Sheila Kowalski                54    F#1775    85/398  F50-54     54:45 11:01     51:54 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 4786 James Szakacs                  57    M#3011   191/443  M55-59     54:45 11:01     48:01  9:40  Grand Island         NY 
 4787 Jenna N. Grainer               23    F#1776   183/602  F20-24     54:45 11:01     53:28 10:46  Gowanda              NY 
 4788 Alissa Czyz                    26    F#1777   319/948  F25-29     54:45 11:01     54:30 10:58  Boston               NY 
 4789 Kevin S. Hassett               42    M#3012   292/546  M40-44     54:45 11:01     50:58 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 4790 Jennifer Hassett               40    F#1778   184/568  F40-44     54:45 11:01     50:58 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 4791 Max Hill                       11    M#3013   144/308  M10-14     54:45 11:01     49:47 10:01  Westport             CT 
 4792 Elizabeth Hens                 26    F#1779   320/948  F25-29     54:45 11:01     54:30 10:58  Hamburg              NY 
 4793 Rayann Wheeler                 47    F#1780   134/514  F45-49     54:46 11:01     54:13 10:55  Derby                NY 
 4794 Chris Gwitt                    51    M#3014   237/451  M50-54     54:46 11:01     49:49 10:02  Amherst              NY 
 4795 Joshua Hill                    46    M#3015   250/502  M45-49     54:46 11:01     49:48 10:02  Westport             CT 
 4796 Margaret Hoffman               23    F#1781   184/602  F20-24     54:46 11:01     44:14  8:54  Clarence             NY 
 4797 Bridget Smith                  25    F#1782   321/948  F25-29     54:46 11:01     46:35  9:23  Albany               NY 
 4798 Brian Gwitt                    47    M#3016   251/502  M45-49     54:47 11:02     49:49 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4799 David Rick                     49    M#3017   252/502  M45-49     54:47 11:02     50:34 10:11  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4800 Sarah M. Karpinski             43    F#1783   185/568  F40-44     54:48 11:02     51:05 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 4801 Sarah Wakefield                22    F#1784   185/602  F20-24     54:48 11:02     51:28 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 4802 Emily Bren                     35    F#1785   228/738  F35-39     54:48 11:02     48:26  9:45  Tonawanda            NY 
 4803 Brinlee Greco                  11    F#1786    65/249  F10-14     54:48 11:02     53:40 10:48  Tonawanda            NY 
 4804 Graham R. Jones                23    M#3018   247/440  M20-24     54:48 11:02     48:05  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 4805 Saffrin L. Griffis             11    F#1787    66/249  F10-14     54:48 11:02     50:48 10:13  South Wales          NY 
 4806 Sarah Fix                      40    F#1788   186/568  F40-44     54:48 11:02     50:11 10:06  Springville          NY 
 4807 Gregory D. Harts               28    M#3019   354/642  M25-29     54:48 11:02     47:50  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 4808 Gina Nasca                     23    F#1789   186/602  F20-24     54:49 11:02     51:07 10:17  Depew                NY 
 4809 Kaylyn Zurawski                29    F#1790   322/948  F25-29     54:49 11:02     53:29 10:46  Lancaster            NY 
 4810 Angela Klein                   41    F#1791   187/568  F40-44     54:49 11:02     48:22  9:44  Eden                 NY 
 4811 Lindsay Trapper                33    F#1792   269/777  F30-34     54:49 11:02     49:26  9:57  Depew                NY 
 4812 Mya Cappellino                 22    F#1793   187/602  F20-24     54:49 11:02     51:09 10:18  Clarence Center      NY 
 4813 Adam Tillou                    14    M#3020   145/308  M10-14     54:49 11:02     47:55  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 4814 Christopher Nedimyer           31    M#3021   378/702  M30-34     54:50 11:02     49:26  9:57  Depew                NY 
 4815 Lindsay Truesdell              33    F#1794   270/777  F30-34     54:50 11:02     52:05 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 4816 Michelle Biegner               48    F#1795   135/514  F45-49     54:50 11:02     52:07 10:29  Clarence Center      NY 
 4817 Mathew Humel                   29    M#3022   355/642  M25-29     54:50 11:02     48:02  9:40  Clarence Center      NY 
 4818 Brian A. Bork                  15    M#3023   290/434  M15-19     54:50 11:02     49:57 10:03  West Seneca          NY 
 4819 Marilee Cosgrove               36    F#1796   229/738  F35-39     54:50 11:02     50:10 10:06  Tonawanda            NY 
 4820 Joellyn H. Mangano             51    F#1797    86/398  F50-54     54:51 11:02     52:23 10:33  East Amherst         NY 
 4821 Karen Morrison                 40    F#1798   188/568  F40-44     54:51 11:02     50:11 10:06  Tonawanda            NY 
 4822 Patti L. Stephen               41    F#1799   189/568  F40-44     54:51 11:02     52:39 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 4823 Richard McKay                  47    M#3024   253/502  M45-49     54:51 11:02     51:56 10:27  Perry                NY 
 4824 Parker Tent                    19    M#3025   291/434  M15-19     54:51 11:02     45:05  9:05  East Aurora          NY 
 4825 Louisa N. Lowkes               10    F#1800    67/249  F10-14     54:51 11:02     51:33 10:23  Wallingford          VT 
 4826 Scott M. Ryan                  30    M#3026   379/702  M30-34     54:52 11:03     45:06  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 4827 Kelly A. Naab                  41    F#1801   190/568  F40-44     54:52 11:03     51:12 10:18  Clarence             NY 
 4828 Jennifer Johnson               41    F#1802   191/568  F40-44     54:52 11:03     53:27 10:45  Hamburg              NY 
 4829 Brendan M. Ryan                33    M#3027   380/702  M30-34     54:52 11:03     45:06  9:05  Washington           DC 
 4830 Kathy Lowkes                   46    F#1803   136/514  F45-49     54:52 11:03     51:34 10:23  Wallingford          VT 
 4831 Michelle Y. Melohusky          49    F#1804   137/514  F45-49     54:52 11:03     52:23 10:33  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4832 Jan Vesper-Diver               51    F#1805    87/398  F50-54     54:52 11:03     52:24 10:33  Clarence Center      NY 
 4833 Susan Schuman                  54    F#1806    88/398  F50-54     54:52 11:03     49:29  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 4834 Jim Brady                      53    M#3028   238/451  M50-54     54:53 11:03     50:14 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 4835 Marissa Deangelo               24    F#1807   188/602  F20-24     54:53 11:03     54:11 10:54  Brookfield           CT 
 4836 Marit P. Ogin                  52    F#1808    89/398  F50-54     54:53 11:03     49:29  9:58  Orchard Park         NY 
 4837 Christopher Keough             47    M#3029   254/502  M45-49     54:53 11:03     48:28  9:45  Williamsville        NY 
 4838 Harper Roach                    9    F#1809     3/45   F01-09     54:53 11:03     54:26 10:57  Lancaster            NY 
 4839 Fiona M. Murphy                13    F#1810    68/249  F10-14     54:53 11:03     47:41  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 4840 Lindsay Brinda                 42    F#1811   192/568  F40-44     54:53 11:03     50:07 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 4841 Laura Calandra                 32    F#1812   271/777  F30-34     54:53 11:03     52:54 10:39  Syracuse             NY 
 4842 Kathleen A. Zailac             62    F#1813    37/219  F60-64     54:53 11:03     50:09 10:06  Derby                NY 
 4843 Kelsey Atwater                 29    F#1814   323/948  F25-29     54:53 11:03     45:08  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 4844 Robert A. Haney                49    M#3030   255/502  M45-49     54:53 11:03     49:21  9:56  Muncie               IN 
 4845 Sophia Lazarenko               13    F#1815    69/249  F10-14     54:53 11:03     54:18 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 4846 Matthew Miller                 24    M#3031   248/440  M20-24     54:54 11:03     54:11 10:54  Rochester            NY 
 4847 Michael Amadori                34    M#3032   381/702  M30-34     54:54 11:03     52:54 10:39  Syracuse             NY 
 4848 Joseph Murphy                  48    M#3033   256/502  M45-49     54:54 11:03     47:42  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 4849 John H. Roach                  35    M#3034   390/721  M35-39     54:54 11:03     54:27 10:58  Lancaster            NY 
 4850 Natalie Vogl                   29    F#1816   324/948  F25-29     54:54 11:03     51:25 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 4851 Sarah E. Haykel                42    F#1817   193/568  F40-44     54:54 11:03     53:06 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 4852 Erin Wlodarczyk                28    F#1818   325/948  F25-29     54:55 11:03     48:31  9:46  Tonawanda            NY 
 4853 Taylor Van Ness                35    F#1819   230/738  F35-39     54:55 11:03     50:40 10:12  Buffalo              NY 
 4854 Kenneth Czosek                 65    M#3035    77/208  M65-69     54:55 11:03     53:20 10:44  Lancaster            NY 
 4855 Tom Hall                       38    M#3036   391/721  M35-39     54:55 11:03     50:40 10:12  Buffalo              NY 
 4856 Tony Scheitinger               56    M#3037   192/443  M55-59     54:55 11:03     54:29 10:58  West Orange          NJ 
 4857 Deb James                      48    F#1820   138/514  F45-49     54:56 11:03     54:48 11:02  Lisle                NY 
 4858 Tait A. Nowak                  11    M#3038   146/308  M10-14     54:56 11:03     47:05  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 4859 Catherine Duquin               29    F#1821   326/948  F25-29     54:56 11:03     47:19  9:31  Amherst              NY 
 4860 Whitney Miller                 29    F#1822   327/948  F25-29     54:56 11:03     49:42 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 4861 Matthew Joyner                 37    M#3039   392/721  M35-39     54:56 11:04     52:33 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 4862 Travis Maggard                 31    M#3040   382/702  M30-34     54:56 11:04     51:02 10:16  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4863 Matthew G. Spina               61    M#3041   136/330  M60-64     54:56 11:04     51:17 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4864 Katie Schubbe                  36    F#1823   231/738  F35-39     54:56 11:04     50:25 10:09  La Plata             MD 
 4865 Patrick Sheedy, Jr.            29    M#3042   356/642  M25-29     54:57 11:04     47:19  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 4866 Kadie Curry                    28    F#1824   328/948  F25-29     54:57 11:04     50:58 10:15  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4867 Ivy Carey                      19    F#1825   180/458  F15-19     54:57 11:04     52:37 10:35  Williamsville        NY 
 4868 Mary Elise R. Brady            22    F#1826   189/602  F20-24     54:57 11:04     50:19 10:08  Chesapeake           VA 
 4869 Corinne Calabretta             26    F#1827   329/948  F25-29     54:57 11:04     52:13 10:31  Rochester            NY 
 4870 Natalie M. Destino             40    F#1828   194/568  F40-44     54:58 11:04     50:43 10:13  Macedonia            OH 
 4871 Alexander Spatzer              26    M#3043   357/642  M25-29     54:58 11:04     51:53 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 4872 Morgan Blair                   30    F#1829   272/777  F30-34     54:58 11:04     46:54  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 4873 Lauren Spatzer                 29    F#1830   330/948  F25-29     54:58 11:04     51:51 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 4874 Julie McCann                   48    F#1831   139/514  F45-49     54:58 11:04     52:58 10:40  Batavia              NY 
 4875 Amy Palombo                    40    F#1832   195/568  F40-44     54:58 11:04     52:52 10:38  Tonawanda            NY 
 4876 Beth A. Odonnell               53    F#1833    90/398  F50-54     54:58 11:04     51:13 10:19  Getzville            NY 
 4877 John Connolly                  33    M#3044   383/702  M30-34     54:58 11:04     46:54  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 4878 Mary Magoffin                  54    F#1834    91/398  F50-54     54:59 11:04     52:52 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 4879 Nicholas Ruggirello            36    M#3045   393/721  M35-39     54:59 11:04     46:10  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 4880 Cameron Watt                   20    M#3046   249/440  M20-24     54:59 11:04     45:25  9:09  Grand Island         NY 
 4881 Elizabeth Dillon               32    F#1835   273/777  F30-34     54:59 11:04     52:05 10:29  Orchard Park         NY 
 4882 Adam Van Hise                  29    M#3047   358/642  M25-29     54:59 11:04     48:49  9:50  Town Of Tonawanda    NY 
 4883 Daniel Sullivan                60    M#3048   137/330  M60-64     55:00 11:04     47:34  9:34  East Concord         NY 
 4884 Diana Cisneros                 25    F#1836   331/948  F25-29     55:00 11:04     52:33 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 4885 Christopher Smith              43    M#3049   293/546  M40-44     55:00 11:04     45:39  9:11  Columbia             MD 
 4886 Paul Grzes                     54    M#3050   239/451  M50-54     55:00 11:04     53:55 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 4887 Kevin Wisniewski               46    M#3051   257/502  M45-49     55:01 11:04     47:08  9:29  Washington           MI 
 4888 Chris Scinta                   39    M#3052   394/721  M35-39     55:01 11:04     48:56  9:51  Cazenovia            NY 
 4889 Shannon Greco                  44    M#3053   294/546  M40-44     55:01 11:04     53:53 10:51  Tonawanda            NY 
 4890 Kenneth C. Carter              17    M#3054   292/434  M15-19     55:01 11:04     45:22  9:08  Grand Island         NY 
 4891 Bryan Wendel                   55    M#3055   193/443  M55-59     55:01 11:05     48:57  9:51  Cazenovia            NY 
 4892 Max Joseffer                    8    M#3056    15/64   M01-09     55:02 11:05     47:14  9:31  Princeton            NJ 
 4893 Robert Wright                  55    M#3057   194/443  M55-59     55:02 11:05     49:47 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 4894 Taylor A. Parker               28    F#1837   332/948  F25-29     55:02 11:05     49:03  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 4895 Hollis Habermehl               65    F#1838    14/82   F65-69     55:02 11:05     51:42 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 4896 Michael W. Hebeler             55    M#3058   195/443  M55-59     55:02 11:05     49:46 10:01  Lockport             NY 
 4897 Joseph Blackley                16    M#3059   293/434  M15-19     55:02 11:05     45:16  9:07  Lockport             NY 
 4898 Mark Calabretta                58    M#3060   196/443  M55-59     55:02 11:05     52:17 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 4899 Arvin Gopal                    39    M#3061   395/721  M35-39     55:03 11:05     53:04 10:41  Edison               NJ 
 4900 Chelsea Mahaney                29    F#1839   333/948  F25-29     55:03 11:05     45:15  9:07  Lancaster            NY 
 4901 Seth Joseffer                  47    M#3062   258/502  M45-49     55:03 11:05     47:16  9:31  Princeton            NJ 
 4902 Andrew Kwiatkowski             39    M#3063   396/721  M35-39     55:03 11:05     53:04 10:41  East Amherst         NY 
 4903 Mike Patti                     62    M#3064   138/330  M60-64     55:03 11:05     54:31 10:58  Buffalo              NY 
 4904 Albert W. Stadlmeir            40    M#3065   295/546  M40-44     55:03 11:05     54:12 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 4905 Joe Liberti                    47    M#3066   259/502  M45-49     55:03 11:05     46:46  9:25  Orchard Park         NY 
 4906 Katrina Matthewson             28    F#1840   334/948  F25-29     55:04 11:05     53:09 10:42  East Aurora          NY 
 4907 Matt Liberti                   19    M#3067   294/434  M15-19     55:04 11:05     46:45  9:25  Orchard Park         NY 
 4908 Kristen M. Tower               40    F#1841   196/568  F40-44     55:04 11:05     51:29 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 4909 David Lee                      47    M#3068   260/502  M45-49     55:04 11:05     46:32  9:22  Williamsville        NY 
 4910 Cheryl Camillo                 62    F#1842    38/219  F60-64     55:04 11:05     51:30 10:22  Hamburg              NY 
 4911 Jeni Leaderstorf               28    F#1843   335/948  F25-29     55:04 11:05     50:56 10:15  Tonawanda            NY 
 4912 Chelsey L. Pelkey              29    F#1844   336/948  F25-29     55:04 11:05     47:30  9:34  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4913 Tony Day                       58    M#3069   197/443  M55-59     55:05 11:05     45:53  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4914 Charles L. Skalski             57    M#3070   198/443  M55-59     55:05 11:05     46:59  9:27  Orchard Park         NY 
 4915 Jessica Graham                 44    F#1845   197/568  F40-44     55:05 11:05     54:31 10:58  Getzville            NY 
 4916 Ashley N. Drzymala             31    F#1846   274/777  F30-34     55:05 11:05     47:30  9:34  Buffalo              NY 
 4917 Amanda Stadlmeir               26    F#1847   337/948  F25-29     55:05 11:05     54:13 10:55  Orchard Park         NY 
 4918 Eliana Wierzbowski             10    F#1848    70/249  F10-14     55:05 11:05     51:44 10:25  Orchard Park         NY 
 4919 Sarah Wierzbowski              39    F#1849   232/738  F35-39     55:05 11:05     51:45 10:25  Orchard Park         NY 
 4920 Patricia A. Keller             55    F#1850    81/343  F55-59     55:06 11:05     50:18 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 4921 Melissa Sorrentino             37    F#1851   233/738  F35-39     55:06 11:05     51:03 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 4922 Dylan Tinnesz                  47    M#3071   261/502  M45-49     55:06 11:05     47:23  9:32  Orchard Park         NY 
 4923 Sarah A. Elardo                25    F#1852   338/948  F25-29     55:06 11:06     50:13 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 4924 Emily Cerny                    19    F#1853   181/458  F15-19     55:06 11:06     51:26 10:21  Williamsville        NY 
 4925 Ryan Digrace                   46    M#3072   262/502  M45-49     55:07 11:06     48:06  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 4926 Dan Edholm                     43    M#3073   296/546  M40-44     55:07 11:06     50:33 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4927 Nicole Tripodi                 37    F#1854   234/738  F35-39     55:08 11:06     45:45  9:13  Burke                VA 
 4928 Terrance Ferguson              36    M#3074   397/721  M35-39     55:08 11:06     47:50  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 4929 Amy Abrahamson                 42    F#1855   198/568  F40-44     55:08 11:06     51:06 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 4930 Caiden Tyree                   11    M#3075   147/308  M10-14     55:08 11:06     47:58  9:39  Tonawanda            NY 
 4931 Casey Ruberto                  23    F#1856   190/602  F20-24     55:08 11:06     54:29 10:58  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4932 Justin Fenner                  24    M#3076   250/440  M20-24     55:08 11:06     52:01 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 4933 Carol Dinnocenzio              32    F#1857   275/777  F30-34     55:09 11:06     51:50 10:26  Kenilworth           NJ 
 4934 Andrea L. Sciandra             35    F#1858   235/738  F35-39     55:09 11:06     53:51 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 4935 Charles J. Elardo              56    M#3077   199/443  M55-59     55:09 11:06     50:15 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 4936 Marianne Tyree                 40    F#1859   199/568  F40-44     55:09 11:06     47:59  9:40  Tonawanda            NY 
 4937 Holly Brodfuehrer              42    F#1860   200/568  F40-44     55:10 11:06     49:31  9:58  Malvern              PA 
 4938 Sarah Lombardo                 36    F#1861   236/738  F35-39     55:10 11:06     53:24 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 4939 Daniel Fike                    40    M#3078   297/546  M40-44     55:10 11:06     50:20 10:08  Clarence             NY 
 4940 John Sweeney                   26    M#3079   359/642  M25-29     55:10 11:06     49:00  9:52  Williamsville        NY 
 4941 Brian Lombardo                 42    M#3080   298/546  M40-44     55:10 11:06     53:26 10:45  Williamsville        NY 
 4942 Landon Lombardo                 8    M#3081    16/64   M01-09     55:10 11:06     53:25 10:45  Williamsville        NY 
 4943 Aurelia Yeh                    22    F#1862   191/602  F20-24     55:10 11:06     54:05 10:53  Arlington            VA 
 4944 Jaclyn Krajewski               38    F#1863   237/738  F35-39     55:10 11:06     49:40 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 4945 Zachary Caldwell               14    M#3082   148/308  M10-14     55:10 11:06     45:02  9:04  Strongsville         OH 
 4946 Alicia Bernard                 35    F#1864   238/738  F35-39     55:11 11:06     49:51 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4947 Rob Krajewski                  36    M#3083   398/721  M35-39     55:11 11:06     49:40 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 4948 Michael Caldwell               43    M#3084   299/546  M40-44     55:11 11:06     45:01  9:04  Strongsville         OH 
 4949 Thomas A. Pivarunas            11    M#3085   149/308  M10-14     55:11 11:06     53:29 10:46  Elma                 NY 
 4950 David Hill                     39    M#3086   399/721  M35-39     55:11 11:07     49:23  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 4951 Kathy Schreckengost            71    F#1865     5/33   F70-74     55:11 11:07     51:15 10:19  Erie                 PA 
 4952 Michael Dlugosz                35    M#3087   400/721  M35-39     55:12 11:07     49:16  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 4953 Sam Levindofske                28    M#3088   360/642  M25-29     55:12 11:07     51:20 10:20  Lancaster            NY 
 4954 Eric Brodfuehrer               42    M#3089   300/546  M40-44     55:12 11:07     49:33  9:59  Malvern              PA 
 4955 Julia Cerny                    23    F#1866   192/602  F20-24     55:12 11:07     51:33 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 4956 Amol K. Pachnanda              42    M#3090   301/546  M40-44     55:12 11:07     52:12 10:30  New York             NY 
 4957 Brittany D. Owens              28    F#1867   339/948  F25-29     55:13 11:07     48:48  9:49  Lake View            NY 
 4958 Ellen K. Pachnanda             41    F#1868   201/568  F40-44     55:13 11:07     52:12 10:31  New York             NY 
 4959 Michael C. Heburn              49    M#3091   263/502  M45-49     55:14 11:07     46:15  9:19  Lockport             NY 
 4960 Paul King                      39    M#3092   401/721  M35-39     55:14 11:07     47:23  9:32  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4961 Christine M. McBride           36    F#1869   239/738  F35-39     55:14 11:07     47:56  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 4962 Minnie D. Wyse                 63    F#1870    39/219  F60-64     55:15 11:07     53:09 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 4963 Emily Szuba                    26    F#1871   340/948  F25-29     55:16 11:08     51:44 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 4964 Parker Selbert                 13    M#3093   150/308  M10-14     55:17 11:08     51:43 10:25  Ransomville          NY 
 4965 Nicholas C. Dillon             21    M#3094   251/440  M20-24     55:17 11:08     52:22 10:32  Orchard Park         NY 
 4966 Jason R. Woolson               37    M#3095   402/721  M35-39     55:17 11:08     51:44 10:25  Ransomville          NY 
 4967 George Gantz                   58    M#3096   200/443  M55-59     55:17 11:08     51:51 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 4968 Dave J. Downs                  41    M#3097   302/546  M40-44     55:18 11:08     50:43 10:12  West Seneca          NY 
 4969 Hannah McMahon                 30    F#1872   276/777  F30-34     55:18 11:08     53:23 10:45  Boston               NY 
 4970 Jack C. Swanson                17    M#3098   295/434  M15-19     55:18 11:08     47:19  9:31  Hamburg              NY 
 4971 Deanna M. Arthur               27    F#1873   341/948  F25-29     55:19 11:08     55:15 11:07  Buffalo              NY 
 4972 Keith Carlson                  32    M#3099   384/702  M30-34     55:20 11:08     50:37 10:11  Hamburg              NY 
 4973 Meghan K. Wright               29    F#1874   342/948  F25-29     55:20 11:08     51:15 10:19  Richmond             VA 
 4974 John C. Wright                 64    M#3100   139/330  M60-64     55:21 11:08     51:14 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4975 Brian W. McCann                39    M#3101   403/721  M35-39     55:21 11:08     51:44 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 4976 Timothy J. Sheldon             44    M#3102   303/546  M40-44     55:22 11:09     52:27 10:34  Buffalo              NY 
 4977 Kaitlin G. Pellerite           31    F#1875   277/777  F30-34     55:22 11:09     50:32 10:10  Tonawanda            NY 
 4978 Erin Bliemeister               22    F#1876   193/602  F20-24     55:22 11:09     51:52 10:26  Lancaster            NY 
 4979 James A. Pellnat               55    M#3103   201/443  M55-59     55:22 11:09     54:17 10:56  Getzville            NY 
 4980 Shannon Superczynski           33    F#1877   278/777  F30-34     55:22 11:09     50:39 10:12  Depew                NY 
 4981 Mike Fanning                   68    M#3104    78/208  M65-69     55:22 11:09     48:48  9:49  East Amherst         NY 
 4982 Charles A. Elardo              28    M#3105   361/642  M25-29     55:23 11:09     50:29 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4983 Daniel Malkowski               38    M#3106   404/721  M35-39     55:23 11:09     52:21 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 4984 Rayna Voychak                  47    F#1878   140/514  F45-49     55:23 11:09     46:37  9:23  East Pembroke        NY 
 4985 Naoimh A. Brady                12    F#1879    71/249  F10-14     55:23 11:09     48:15  9:43  Clarence Center      NY 
 4986 Karen Perna                    56    F#1880    82/343  F55-59     55:23 11:09     51:12 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 4987 Marty T. Smith                 32    M#3107   385/702  M30-34     55:24 11:09     48:50  9:50  Woodbine             MD 
 4988 Allison E. Murphy              39    F#1881   240/738  F35-39     55:24 11:09     48:11  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 4989 Wendy Gagliano                 46    F#1882   141/514  F45-49     55:24 11:09     48:59  9:52  Hilliard             OH 
 4990 Lexi M. Bell                   19    F#1883   182/458  F15-19     55:24 11:09     53:58 10:52  Lake View            NY 
 4991 Annawade M. Stevenson          24    F#1884   194/602  F20-24     55:24 11:09     52:29 10:34  Buffalo              NY 
 4992 Abby K. Maus                   18    F#1885   183/458  F15-19     55:24 11:09     53:58 10:52  Hamburg              NY 
 4993 Mary V. Kurasch                35    F#1886   241/738  F35-39     55:24 11:09     47:57  9:39  Allison Park         PA 
 4994 Rick Bittner                   32    M#3108   386/702  M30-34     55:24 11:09     50:53 10:15  Lancaster            NY 
 4995 James Rose                     44    M#3109   304/546  M40-44     55:25 11:09     54:47 11:02  Grand Island         NY 
 4996 Patrick J. Petronsky           17    M#3110   296/434  M15-19     55:25 11:09     53:58 10:52  Blasdell             NY 
 4997 Trent R. Bell                  21    M#3111   252/440  M20-24     55:25 11:09     53:58 10:52  Lake View            NY 
 4998 Matthew R. Pellerite           33    M#3112   387/702  M30-34     55:25 11:09     50:33 10:11  Tonawanda            NY 
 4999 James R. Kurasch               35    M#3113   405/721  M35-39     55:25 11:09     47:57  9:39  Allison Park         PA 
 5000 Jolie M. Brady                 14    F#1887    72/249  F10-14     55:25 11:09     48:16  9:43  Clarence Center      NY 
 5001 Lara A. Macdonald              25    F#1888   343/948  F25-29     55:25 11:09     49:05  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 5002 Maddigan G. Devey              20    F#1889   195/602  F20-24     55:25 11:09     54:14 10:55  Brookline            MA 
 5003 Sophia Arena                   16    F#1890   184/458  F15-19     55:25 11:09     51:47 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 5004 Brian Gleason                  17    M#3114   297/434  M15-19     55:26 11:09     53:59 10:52  Hamburg              NY 
 5005 Madison Pellnat                19    F#1891   185/458  F15-19     55:26 11:10     54:22 10:57  Getzville            NY 
 5006 Margaret Meissner              57    F#1892    83/343  F55-59     55:26 11:10     54:43 11:01  Hamburg              NY 
 5007 Kelly J. Reinhard              16    F#1893   186/458  F15-19     55:27 11:10     54:00 10:52  Hamburg              NY 
 5008 Joseph Kielb                   62    M#3115   140/330  M60-64     55:27 11:10     53:46 10:49  Alden                NY 
 5009 Carrie Volpe                   44    F#1894   202/568  F40-44     55:27 11:10     49:40 10:00  Tonawanda            NY 
 5010 Ann Bird                       74    F#1895     6/33   F70-74     55:27 11:10     50:13 10:07  Grimsby              ON 
 5011 Steve Goodman                  59    M#3116   202/443  M55-59     55:28 11:10     53:37 10:48  Williamsville        NY 
 5012 Lynn Rohrbacher                56    F#1896    84/343  F55-59     55:28 11:10     52:20 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 5013 Sheila Warchocki               43    F#1897   203/568  F40-44     55:28 11:10     50:33 10:11  Elma                 NY 
 5014 Joanne Ryan                    54    F#1898    92/398  F50-54     55:28 11:10     53:17 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 5015 Matthew Luaders                37    M#3117   406/721  M35-39     55:28 11:10     52:52 10:39  Chicago              IL 
 5016 Betsy Litzinger                36    F#1899   242/738  F35-39     55:28 11:10     53:07 10:41  Hamburg              NY 
 5017 Caroline Canton                28    F#1900   344/948  F25-29     55:29 11:10     47:35  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 5018 Alissa A. Pletscher Schaab     42    F#1901   204/568  F40-44     55:29 11:10     49:47 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 5019 Lucy Rados                     12    F#1902    73/249  F10-14     55:29 11:10     51:53 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 5020 Collin Walh                    14    M#3118   151/308  M10-14     55:29 11:10     51:24 10:21  Orchard Park         NY 
 5021 Luke Wright                    11    M#3119   152/308  M10-14     55:30 11:10     45:57  9:15  East Aurora          NY 
 5022 Buzz Shiely                    71    M#3120    19/83   M70-74     55:30 11:10     53:02 10:41  Durham               NH 
 5023 Kim Noe                        23    M#3121   253/440  M20-24     55:30 11:10     55:01 11:04  Boston               MA 
 5024 Amy Goerss                     50    F#1903    93/398  F50-54     55:30 11:10     55:01 11:04  Boston               MA 
 5025 Anthony Limina                 33    M#3122   388/702  M30-34     55:30 11:10     54:44 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 5026 Ellie Grenauer                 58    F#1904    85/343  F55-59     55:30 11:10     48:12  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 5027 Brandon G. Romanowski          37    M#3123   407/721  M35-39     55:30 11:10     48:32  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 5028 Katherine C. Waller            27    F#1905   345/948  F25-29     55:30 11:10     51:55 10:27  Madison              WI 
 5029 Thomas J. Keable               63    M#3124   141/330  M60-64     55:30 11:10     54:48 11:02  Amherst              NY 
 5030 William Jansma                 16    M#3125   298/434  M15-19     55:30 11:10     48:29  9:46  Marietta             GA 
 5031 Mario Moncalian                37    M#3126   408/721  M35-39     55:31 11:10     54:17 10:56  Orchard Park         NY 
 5032 Jaime Dimitri                  42    F#1906   205/568  F40-44     55:31 11:10     51:50 10:26  Amherst              NY 
 5033 Ashley B. Girdlestone          15    F#1907   187/458  F15-19     55:31 11:10     46:38  9:23  Tonawanda            NY 
 5034 Joshua McMahon                 39    M#3127   409/721  M35-39     55:31 11:10     54:17 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 5035 Jennifer J. Kohn               44    F#1908   206/568  F40-44     55:31 11:10     51:51 10:26  East Amherst         NY 
 5036 Joy A. Russell                 44    F#1909   207/568  F40-44     55:31 11:11     48:34  9:47  East Amherst         NY 
 5037 Michele Taylor                 53    F#1910    94/398  F50-54     55:31 11:11     53:20 10:44  Atlanta              GA 
 5038 Stephanie Albano               32    F#1911   279/777  F30-34     55:31 11:11     48:30  9:46  Lancaster            NY 
 5039 Ann Soares                     56    F#1912    86/343  F55-59     55:32 11:11     53:22 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 5040 Carolyn Human                  38    F#1913   243/738  F35-39     55:32 11:11     51:21 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 5041 James Metherell                41    M#3128   305/546  M40-44     55:32 11:11     51:52 10:26  Clarence Center      NY 
 5042 Jesse E. Brant                 34    M#3129   389/702  M30-34     55:32 11:11     52:00 10:28  Tonawanda            NY 
 5043 Samantha Sowah                 34    F#1914   280/777  F30-34     55:32 11:11     50:34 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 5044 William B. Brady               48    M#3130   264/502  M45-49     55:32 11:11     48:24  9:45  Clarence Center      NY 
 5045 Russell Bickert                46    M#3131   265/502  M45-49     55:32 11:11     48:34  9:47  Hamburg              NY 
 5046 James Maher                    55    M#3132   203/443  M55-59     55:33 11:11     54:19 10:56  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5047 Jenn Odza                      55    F#1915    87/343  F55-59     55:33 11:11     50:41 10:12  Portage              MI 
 5048 Benjamin Cerny                  8    M#3133    17/64   M01-09     55:33 11:11     55:06 11:05  Williamsville        NY 
 5049 Greg C. Crawford               51    M#3134   240/451  M50-54     55:33 11:11     50:04 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 5050 Patrick Gourlay                20    M#3135   254/440  M20-24     55:33 11:11     48:04  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 5051 Katie L. Cornwall              35    F#1916   244/738  F35-39     55:34 11:11     50:15 10:07  Machias              NY 
 5052 Wendi S. Cartwright            49    F#1917   142/514  F45-49     55:34 11:11     51:50 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 5053 Allen Butcheri                 69    M#3136    79/208  M65-69     55:34 11:11     49:34  9:59  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5054 Stacy Clark                    47    F#1918   143/514  F45-49     55:34 11:11     50:29 10:10  Chicago              IL 
 5055 Ann Evans                      28    F#1919   346/948  F25-29     55:34 11:11     50:02 10:04  Holland              NY 
 5056 Scott C. Billman               53    M#3137   241/451  M50-54     55:34 11:11     50:49 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 5057 Suzanne Griffith               39    F#1920   245/738  F35-39     55:34 11:11     49:47 10:01  Lancaster            NY 
 5058 Pete Cerny                     44    M#3138   306/546  M40-44     55:34 11:11     55:07 11:06  Williamsville        NY 
 5059 Allison E. Norton              21    F#1921   196/602  F20-24     55:34 11:11     46:22  9:20  Akron                NY 
 5060 Avery Walh                     12    F#1922    74/249  F10-14     55:34 11:11     51:30 10:22  Orchard Park         NY 
 5061 Tim M. Allman                  32    M#3139   390/702  M30-34     55:34 11:11     46:46  9:25  Tonawanda            NY 
 5062 Carley Cotter                  28    F#1923   347/948  F25-29     55:34 11:11     51:45 10:25  Cambridge            MA 
 5063 Daniel Walh                    42    M#3140   307/546  M40-44     55:35 11:11     51:30 10:22  Orchard Park         NY 
 5064 Alexander J. Ornella           12    M#3141   153/308  M10-14     55:35 11:11     50:24 10:09  East Amherst         NY 
 5065 John W. Norton                 51    M#3142   242/451  M50-54     55:35 11:11     46:23  9:20  Akron                NY 
 5066 Pam Ehde                       57    F#1924    88/343  F55-59     55:35 11:11     49:38  9:59  Ortonville           MI 
 5067 Halli Lavner                   60    F#1925    40/219  F60-64     55:35 11:11     49:11  9:54  South Wales          NY 
 5068 Claire E. Eichner              21    F#1926   197/602  F20-24     55:35 11:11     51:58 10:28  Hamburg              NY 
 5069 Patrick S. Redden              20    M#3143   255/440  M20-24     55:35 11:11     53:55 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 5070 Rebecca J. Cooper              51    F#1927    95/398  F50-54     55:36 11:11     53:24 10:45  Holliston            MA 
 5071 John Eichner                   54    M#3144   243/451  M50-54     55:36 11:11     51:58 10:28  Hamburg              NY 
 5072 Frank J. Cerny                 73    M#3145    20/83   M70-74     55:36 11:11     54:19 10:56  East Aurora          NY 
 5073 Bill Martino                   37    M#3146   410/721  M35-39     55:36 11:11     49:42 10:00  West Hartford        CT 
 5074 Melissa Schreiber              29    F#1928   348/948  F25-29     55:36 11:11     51:50 10:26  Williamsville        NY 
 5075 Anton Izard                    53    M#3147   244/451  M50-54     55:36 11:12     50:56 10:15  Amherst              NY 
 5076 Melanie Izard                  22    F#1929   198/602  F20-24     55:36 11:12     50:57 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 5077 Carol Martino                  37    F#1930   246/738  F35-39     55:36 11:12     49:43 10:01  West Hartford        CT 
 5078 Kathleen A. Shaw               63    F#1931    41/219  F60-64     55:37 11:12     55:37 11:12  Buffalo              NY 
 5079 Karen A. Champoux              31    F#1932   281/777  F30-34     55:37 11:12     54:29 10:58  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5080 Sarah E. Selk                  26    F#1933   349/948  F25-29     55:37 11:12     54:04 10:53  Groton               CT 
 5081 Sophie Clayton                 40    F#1934   208/568  F40-44     55:37 11:12     45:22  9:08  Norfolk              VA 
 5082 Meghan Piper                   37    F#1935   247/738  F35-39     55:37 11:12     52:35 10:35  Kenmore              NY 
 5083 Courtney Chiappone             19    F#1936   188/458  F15-19     55:37 11:12     54:55 11:03  Hamburg              NY 
 5084 Adrian Fairbrother             16    M#3148   299/434  M15-19     55:37 11:12     51:59 10:28  Barrington           RI 
 5085 Aidan O'Neil                   16    M#3149   300/434  M15-19     55:38 11:12     51:21 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 5086 Colleen Sullivan               39    F#1937   248/738  F35-39     55:38 11:12     53:49 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 5087 Michael E. Krayenvenger        60    M#3150   142/330  M60-64     55:38 11:12     53:46 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 5088 Ben Piper                      42    M#3151   308/546  M40-44     55:38 11:12     52:36 10:35  Kenmore              NY 
 5089 Joseph Farruggio               31    M#3152   391/702  M30-34     55:38 11:12     45:37  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 5090 Kevin A. Keenan                59    M#3153   204/443  M55-59     55:39 11:12     53:47 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 5091 Adam S. Palumbo                31    M#3154   392/702  M30-34     55:39 11:12     45:37  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 5092 Kristen S. Jones               27    F#1938   350/948  F25-29     55:39 11:12     54:32 10:59  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5093 Bridget Finn                   45    F#1939   144/514  F45-49     55:40 11:12     49:25  9:57  San Francisco        CA 
 5094 Benjamin Vilonen               38    M#3155   411/721  M35-39     55:40 11:12     51:11 10:18  Amherst              NY 
 5095 Ken R. Kulwicki                40    M#3156   309/546  M40-44     55:40 11:12     47:13  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 5096 Janelle Vilonen                38    F#1940   249/738  F35-39     55:40 11:12     51:11 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 5097 Michael M. McIntyre            56    M#3157   205/443  M55-59     55:40 11:12     47:41  9:36  Cincinnati           OH 
 5098 Jonathan Nalewajek             31    M#3158   393/702  M30-34     55:40 11:12     50:49 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 5099 Kristen McAuley                31    F#1941   282/777  F30-34     55:40 11:12     50:51 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 5100 Laurie A. Elliott              49    F#1942   145/514  F45-49     55:41 11:12     51:15 10:19  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5101 Tom Ternquist                  32    M#3159   394/702  M30-34     55:41 11:12     49:45 10:01  East Amherst         NY 
 5102 Charles Accivatti              41    M#3160   310/546  M40-44     55:41 11:12     52:46 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 5103 Bruce A. Elliott               48    M#3161   266/502  M45-49     55:41 11:12     51:15 10:19  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5104 Galina Z. Kiener               41    F#1943   209/568  F40-44     55:42 11:13     48:04  9:41  Clarence             NY 
 5105 Sarah Demmerley                30    F#1944   283/777  F30-34     55:42 11:13     53:01 10:40  Angola               NY 
 5106 Laurel Daly                    33    F#1945   284/777  F30-34     55:42 11:13     52:31 10:34  New York             NY 
 5107 Beverly Norris                 52    F#1946    96/398  F50-54     55:42 11:13     50:56 10:15  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5108 Emily Medvedef                 24    F#1947   199/602  F20-24     55:42 11:13     48:18  9:43  Rochester            NY 
 5109 Kurt Kiener                    43    M#3162   311/546  M40-44     55:42 11:13     48:04  9:41  Clarence             NY 
 5110 Alexandra R. Buchner           23    F#1948   200/602  F20-24     55:42 11:13     48:18  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 5111 Todd C. Sadeghian              50    M#3163   245/451  M50-54     55:42 11:13     50:38 10:12  Buffalo              NY 
 5112 Solon Murphy                    9    M#3164    18/64   M01-09     55:43 11:13     53:55 10:51  Belmont              MA 
 5113 Scott Silverman                35    M#3165   412/721  M35-39     55:43 11:13     46:56  9:27  Hamburg              NY 
 5114 Amanda Condon                  32    F#1949   285/777  F30-34     55:43 11:13     44:46  9:01  Baldwinsville        NY 
 5115 Michael B. Quinn               30    M#3166   395/702  M30-34     55:43 11:13     53:04 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 5116 Brian Murphy                   42    M#3167   312/546  M40-44     55:43 11:13     53:56 10:51  Belmont              MA 
 5117 Michael J. Quinn               59    M#3168   206/443  M55-59     55:44 11:13     53:03 10:41  Hamburg              NY 
 5118 Nadia Gross                    11    F#1950    75/249  F10-14     55:44 11:13     48:47  9:49  Blue Bell            PA 
 5119 Hudson George                  10    M#3169   154/308  M10-14     55:44 11:13     51:33 10:23  Bernardsville        NJ 
 5120 Eric C. Wright                 44    M#3170   313/546  M40-44     55:44 11:13     46:12  9:18  East Aurora          NY 
 5121 Megan Arena                    49    F#1951   146/514  F45-49     55:44 11:13     52:03 10:29  Atlanta              GA 
 5122 Matthew George                 41    M#3171   314/546  M40-44     55:44 11:13     51:34 10:23  Bernardsville        NJ 
 5123 Johnpatrick McCleary           27    M#3172   362/642  M25-29     55:44 11:13     53:18 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 5124 Sandra A. Trainer              55    F#1952    89/343  F55-59     55:45 11:13     51:12 10:18  Cicero               NY 
 5125 Victoria G. Maras              21    F#1953   201/602  F20-24     55:45 11:13     51:12 10:18  State College        PA 
 5126 Roseann Sworts                 41    F#1954   210/568  F40-44     55:46 11:13     50:57 10:15  New Kensington       PA 
 5127 Richaer A. Stuber              62    M#3173   143/330  M60-64     55:46 11:13     51:29 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 5128 Kathleen Rosiek                59    F#1955    90/343  F55-59     55:46 11:13     51:29 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 5129 Maegan Humel                   27    F#1956   351/948  F25-29     55:46 11:14     48:58  9:51  Clarence Center      NY 
 5130 Sherry McNamara                56    F#1957    91/343  F55-59     55:46 11:14     48:43  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 5131 Craig Jackson                  40    M#3174   315/546  M40-44     55:47 11:14     54:20 10:56  Clarence             NY 
 5132 Marisa Bisgrove                22    F#1958   202/602  F20-24     55:47 11:14     49:34  9:59  Caledonia            NY 
 5133 Lindsey E. Hunka               24    F#1959   203/602  F20-24     55:47 11:14     46:01  9:16  Williamsville        NY 
 5134 Eric Faso                      37    M#3175   413/721  M35-39     55:47 11:14     49:20  9:56  Lancaster            NY 
 5135 Kayla Johnston                 27    F#1960   352/948  F25-29     55:47 11:14     48:44  9:49  Rochester            NY 
 5136 Pete Spyra                     40    M#3176   316/546  M40-44     55:47 11:14     49:33  9:59  Spencerport          NY 
 5137 Robert Blake                   23    M#3177   256/440  M20-24     55:47 11:14     46:01  9:16  Williamsville        NY 
 5138 John Barbaro                   63    M#3178   144/330  M60-64     55:48 11:14     55:11 11:06  Lancaster            NY 
 5139 Cindy Cooper                   60    F#1961    42/219  F60-64     55:48 11:14     50:04 10:05  Copenhagen           NY 
 5140 Britta Dziuba                  27    F#1962   353/948  F25-29     55:48 11:14     50:54 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 5141 Nathaniel J. Wade              33    M#3179   396/702  M30-34     55:48 11:14     45:21  9:08  Rochester            NY 
 5142 Luke Sworts                    37    M#3180   414/721  M35-39     55:48 11:14     50:59 10:16  Rochester            NY 
 5143 Cynthia M. Jusko               36    F#1963   250/738  F35-39     55:49 11:14     49:49 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 5144 Matthew J. Strauss             26    M#3181   363/642  M25-29     55:49 11:14     51:53 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 5145 Melissa Lewandowski            42    F#1964   211/568  F40-44     55:49 11:14     49:22  9:56  Lancaster            NY 
 5146 Jose L. Bonilla                43    M#3182   317/546  M40-44     55:49 11:14     50:21 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 5147 Ronald W. Parylo               61    M#3183   145/330  M60-64     55:49 11:14     54:03 10:53  Buffalo              NY 
 5148 Julia Reidy                    21    F#1965   204/602  F20-24     55:49 11:14     46:02  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 5149 Anthony L. Marshall            42    M#3184   318/546  M40-44     55:49 11:14     52:41 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 5150 Michael S. Nasal               50    M#3185   246/451  M50-54     55:50 11:14     53:15 10:43  Forestville          NY 
 5151 Jeff Spalti                    32    M#3186   397/702  M30-34     55:50 11:14     51:24 10:21  Elma                 NY 
 5152 Ashley Daigler                 29    F#1966   354/948  F25-29     55:50 11:14     51:25 10:21  Elma                 NY 
 5153 Sean P. Mann                   16    M#3187   301/434  M15-19     55:50 11:14     53:36 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5154 John Ostroot                   62    M#3188   146/330  M60-64     55:51 11:14     50:56 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 5155 Brian Gucwa                    38    M#3189   415/721  M35-39     55:51 11:14     46:18  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 5156 Leah Janikowski                25    F#1967   355/948  F25-29     55:51 11:15     48:03  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 5157 Tessa J. Michaelidis           13    F#1968    76/249  F10-14     55:51 11:15     52:02 10:29  Washington           DC 
 5158 Andrew Glowny                  14    M#3190   155/308  M10-14     55:51 11:15     50:41 10:12  Elma                 NY 
 5159 Tammi Williams                 42    F#1969   212/568  F40-44     55:51 11:15     50:54 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 5160 Tayler Coder                   41    F#1970   213/568  F40-44     55:52 11:15     50:54 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 5161 Ann Gross                      43    F#1971   214/568  F40-44     55:52 11:15     48:55  9:51  Blue Bell            PA 
 5162 Cathryn M. Mahon               24    F#1972   205/602  F20-24     55:52 11:15     45:46  9:13  East Amherst         NY 
 5163 Patti M. Peebles               70    F#1973     7/33   F70-74     55:52 11:15     54:59 11:04  Saranac Lake         NY 
 5164 Christin Plunkett              30    F#1974   286/777  F30-34     55:52 11:15     51:10 10:18  Orchard Park         NY 
 5165 David J. Staszak               72    M#3191    21/83   M70-74     55:52 11:15     54:58 11:04  Saranac Lake         NY 
 5166 Doug Bradley                   54    M#3192   247/451  M50-54     55:52 11:15     50:50 10:14  Orchard Park         NY 
 5167 Anthony Lopes                  60    M#3193   147/330  M60-64     55:53 11:15     50:17 10:07  Orchard Park         NY 
 5168 Steven A. Jasinowski           25    M#3194   364/642  M25-29     55:53 11:15     50:48 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 5169 Esther S. Gabriel              25    F#1975   356/948  F25-29     55:53 11:15     45:56  9:15  Syracuse             NY 
 5170 Erika E. Frisbie               46    F#1976   147/514  F45-49     55:54 11:15     50:27 10:09  Grand Island         NY 
 5171 Robert T. Reed                 38    M#3195   416/721  M35-39     55:54 11:15     55:04 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 5172 Grace Gabriel                  22    F#1977   206/602  F20-24     55:54 11:15     45:56  9:15  Lancaster            NY 
 5173 Shahryar Sedghi                62    M#3196   148/330  M60-64     55:54 11:15     53:51 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 5174 Zoe R. Cramer                  18    F#1978   189/458  F15-19     55:55 11:15     54:32 10:59  Buffalo              NY 
 5175 Hannah V. Thomas               19    F#1979   190/458  F15-19     55:55 11:15     54:33 10:59  Buffalo              NY 
 5176 Elizabeth Vogl                 55    F#1980    92/343  F55-59     55:55 11:15     49:45 10:01  Lancaster            NY 
 5177 Caitlyn A. McDole              27    F#1981   357/948  F25-29     55:55 11:15     51:16 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 5178 Lindsey Kreuzer                24    F#1982   207/602  F20-24     55:55 11:15     52:10 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 5179 Corinn Deibel                  25    F#1983   358/948  F25-29     55:55 11:15     52:10 10:30  Arlington            VA 
 5180 Peter J. Deberny               22    M#3197   257/440  M20-24     55:55 11:15     50:03 10:04  Lockport             NY 
 5181 Kate E. Schuster               32    F#1984   287/777  F30-34     55:55 11:15     49:26  9:57  Washington           DC 
 5182 Madeline Hoppy                 28    F#1985   359/948  F25-29     55:55 11:15     55:55 11:15  East Aurora          NY 
 5183 Vincent Bissonette             44    M#3198   319/546  M40-44     55:56 11:15     53:46 10:49  Rochester            NY 
 5184 Samantha Janis                 33    F#1986   288/777  F30-34     55:56 11:15     54:39 11:00  Buffalo              NY 
 5185 Jim Dunbar                     54    M#3199   248/451  M50-54     55:56 11:16     45:43  9:12  Morrow               OH 
 5186 Abby Sakowski                  30    F#1987   289/777  F30-34     55:56 11:16     54:21 10:56  Hamburg              NY 
 5187 Chris C. Gartland              63    M#3200   149/330  M60-64     55:56 11:16     50:06 10:05  Rockville            MD 
 5188 Nikki Mikos                    48    F#1988   148/514  F45-49     55:56 11:16     55:47 11:14  Wheatfield           NY 
 5189 Benjamin D. Nossavage          17    M#3201   302/434  M15-19     55:57 11:16     54:28 10:58  Lewiston             NY 
 5190 Ann Seyboldt                   58    F#1989    93/343  F55-59     55:57 11:16     53:50 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 5191 Madison E. Hanaka              14    F#1990    77/249  F10-14     55:57 11:16     49:22  9:56  Amherst              NY 
 5192 Ann Diem                       68    F#1991    15/82   F65-69     55:57 11:16     55:27 11:10  Elma                 NY 
 5193 Joseph M. Drees                39    M#3202   417/721  M35-39     55:57 11:16     46:04  9:16  Tonawanda            NY 
 5194 Sarah A. Probst                23    F#1992   208/602  F20-24     55:58 11:16     48:50  9:50  Ann Arbor            MI 
 5195 Kathleen Pascucci              37    F#1993   251/738  F35-39     55:58 11:16     49:28  9:58  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5196 Jillian Goodwyn                28    F#1994   360/948  F25-29     55:58 11:16     46:30  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 5197 Jack Bresnahan                 25    M#3203   365/642  M25-29     55:58 11:16     53:26 10:45  Milwaukee            WI 
 5198 Heather McIntyre               50    F#1995    97/398  F50-54     55:58 11:16     44:58  9:03  Ransomville          NY 
 5199 Tom Bresnahan                  25    M#3204   366/642  M25-29     55:58 11:16     53:26 10:45  Milwaukee            WI 
 5200 Steven Breidenstein            28    M#3205   367/642  M25-29     55:58 11:16     52:34 10:35  Lancaster            NY 
 5201 Amy Jeanty-Blum                43    F#1996   215/568  F40-44     55:59 11:16     47:43  9:36  Hamburg              NY 
 5202 John Shepard                   29    M#3206   368/642  M25-29     55:59 11:16     46:28  9:21  Buffalo              NY 
 5203 Molly McGreevy                 35    F#1997   252/738  F35-39     55:59 11:16     54:37 11:00  Clarence Center      NY 
 5204 Daniel Cuneo                   31    M#3207   398/702  M30-34     55:59 11:16     51:16 10:19  Hamden               CT 
 5205 Jack J. Mulcaire               20    M#3208   258/440  M20-24     55:59 11:16     53:45 10:49  Lancaster            NY 
 5206 Erin Mulderig                  34    F#1998   290/777  F30-34     56:00 11:16     50:57 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 5207 Alpha L. Hamann                40    F#1999   216/568  F40-44     56:00 11:16     51:50 10:26  Bernardsville        NJ 
 5208 Allison McCune                 18    F#2000   191/458  F15-19     56:00 11:16     52:36 10:35  Orchard Park         NY 
 5209 Beatrice C. Choroser           17    F#2001   192/458  F15-19     56:00 11:16     52:37 10:35  Orchard Park         NY 
 5210 Samuel White                   22    M#3209   259/440  M20-24     56:01 11:16     51:39 10:24  Oswego               NY 
 5211 Ates Dosluoglu                 19    M#3210   303/434  M15-19     56:01 11:17     56:01 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 5212 Meghan Duffy                   31    F#2002   291/777  F30-34     56:01 11:17     53:53 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 5213 Matthew Douglas                33    M#3211   399/702  M30-34     56:01 11:17     48:11  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 5214 Gregory Michaelidis            49    M#3212   267/502  M45-49     56:01 11:17     52:14 10:31  Washington           DC 
 5215 Charles Federick                9    M#3213    19/64   M01-09     56:02 11:17     53:36 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5216 Erin C. Klass                  36    F#2003   253/738  F35-39     56:02 11:17     49:22  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 5217 Jonathan Federick              42    M#3214   320/546  M40-44     56:02 11:17     53:37 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 5218 Sarah M. Badagliacca           25    F#2004   361/948  F25-29     56:02 11:17     54:57 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 5219 Madeleine Myers                17    F#2005   193/458  F15-19     56:02 11:17     52:27 10:33  Burt                 NY 
 5220 Anna M. Kretzer                19    F#2006   194/458  F15-19     56:02 11:17     54:13 10:55  Alexandria           VA 
 5221 Rita M. Insalaco               33    F#2007   292/777  F30-34     56:03 11:17     55:40 11:12  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5222 Jay Patzschke                  25    M#3215   369/642  M25-29     56:03 11:17     48:26  9:45  La Porte             IN 
 5223 Cassandra Kaczmarek            24    F#2008   209/602  F20-24     56:03 11:17     54:57 11:04  Orchard Park         NY 
 5224 James Ornella                  40    M#3216   321/546  M40-44     56:03 11:17     50:52 10:14  East Amherst         NY 
 5225 Andrew Mazzone                 19    M#3217   304/434  M15-19     56:03 11:17     53:47 10:50  Marilla              NY 
 5226 Kristin Wojtowicz              18    F#2009   195/458  F15-19     56:03 11:17     53:47 10:50  Hamburg              NY 
 5227 Alex Johnson                   42    M#3218   322/546  M40-44     56:03 11:17     48:52  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 5228 Kelsey Nicosia                 24    F#2010   210/602  F20-24     56:03 11:17     51:50 10:26  Depew                NY 
 5229 Amanda Saeli                   24    F#2011   211/602  F20-24     56:03 11:17     54:58 11:04  Orchard Park         NY 
 5230 Margaret R. Kretzer            14    F#2012    78/249  F10-14     56:03 11:17     54:14 10:55  Alexandria           VA 
 5231 Shaduil Adams                  25    M#3219   370/642  M25-29     56:03 11:17     55:01 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 5232 Gretchen Gustafson             35    F#2013   254/738  F35-39     56:04 11:17     49:24  9:57  Washington           DC 
 5233 Johnmichael Mulderig           31    M#3220   400/702  M30-34     56:04 11:17     51:01 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 5234 Aimee Bloom                    40    F#2014   217/568  F40-44     56:04 11:17     47:46  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 5235 Julia Hardick                  25    F#2015   362/948  F25-29     56:04 11:17     55:08 11:06  Hamburg              NY 
 5236 Mary J. Mazur                  28    F#2016   363/948  F25-29     56:04 11:17     48:37  9:47  Clarence Center      NY 
 5237 Emily Sullivan                 21    F#2017   212/602  F20-24     56:04 11:17     55:15 11:07  Eden                 NY 
 5238 Alexander Bianchi              21    M#3221   260/440  M20-24     56:05 11:17     55:16 11:07  Eden                 NY 
 5239 Rebecca Comfort                29    F#2018   364/948  F25-29     56:05 11:17     54:25 10:57  Gainesville          NY 
 5240 Emily Brady                    48    F#2019   149/514  F45-49     56:05 11:17     49:54 10:03  Williamsville        NY 
 5241 Sarah E. Dimayo                24    F#2020   213/602  F20-24     56:05 11:17     51:13 10:19  Middleport           NY 
 5242 Lisa A. Hall                   49    F#2021   150/514  F45-49     56:06 11:17     53:14 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 5243 Scott Hameister                33    M#3222   401/702  M30-34     56:06 11:17     55:08 11:06  Tonawanda            NY 
 5244 Joseph Bianco, III             33    M#3223   402/702  M30-34     56:06 11:17     52:17 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 5245 John Bacon                     55    M#3224   207/443  M55-59     56:06 11:18     54:25 10:57  Hamilton             ON 
 5246 Grace Elmer                    17    F#2022   196/458  F15-19     56:06 11:18     48:45  9:49  Marblehead           MA 
 5247 Julia L. Anthony               19    F#2023   197/458  F15-19     56:06 11:18     48:04  9:41  Amherst              NY 
 5248 Courtenay Watt                 53    M#3225   249/451  M50-54     56:07 11:18     46:34  9:22  Grand Island         NY 
 5249 Kelly Ramsay                   55    F#2024    94/343  F55-59     56:07 11:18     54:26 10:57  Hamilton             ON 
 5250 Lindsay Young                  41    F#2025   218/568  F40-44     56:07 11:18     51:26 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 5251 Rachel Watt                    25    F#2026   365/948  F25-29     56:08 11:18     46:35  9:23  Grand Island         NY 
 5252 Sam M. Campbell                22    M#3226   261/440  M20-24     56:08 11:18     51:26 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 5253 Matthew Mandiak                39    M#3227   418/721  M35-39     56:08 11:18     51:25 10:21  East Syracuse        NY 
 5254 Lee Miller                     50    M#3228   250/451  M50-54     56:08 11:18     53:54 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 5255 Alan Knowles                   37    M#3229   419/721  M35-39     56:08 11:18     51:44 10:25  Lancaster            NY 
 5256 Kevin Fetzer                   48    M#3230   268/502  M45-49     56:09 11:18     53:22 10:45  Lake View            NY 
 5257 Jay W. Hidy                    27    M#3231   371/642  M25-29     56:09 11:18     46:02  9:16  Orchard Park         NY 
 5258 Eric A. Schumacher             53    M#3232   251/451  M50-54     56:09 11:18     54:31 10:59  Ovid                 NY 
 5259 Cole A. Staines                29    M#3233   372/642  M25-29     56:09 11:18     52:00 10:28  Greenville           SC 
 5260 Maria Scarozza                 39    F#2027   255/738  F35-39     56:09 11:18     55:45 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 5261 Samantha Kelly                 27    F#2028   366/948  F25-29     56:09 11:18     52:00 10:28  Nashville            TN 
 5262 Geert W. Van Doorn             32    M#3234   403/702  M30-34     56:09 11:18     46:02  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 5263 Amanda Regan                   33    F#2029   293/777  F30-34     56:10 11:18     54:07 10:54  Buffalo              NY 
 5264 Hayley Dimon                   26    F#2030   367/948  F25-29     56:10 11:18     52:01 10:28  Lewiston             NY 
 5265 Lucy Kimelberg                 12    F#2031    79/249  F10-14     56:10 11:18     52:08 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 5266 Deb Dullen                     53    F#2032    98/398  F50-54     56:10 11:18     48:42  9:48  Lewiston             NY 
 5267 Joseph Murray                  38    M#3235   420/721  M35-39     56:10 11:18     46:48  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 5268 Erin Rogers                    27    F#2033   368/948  F25-29     56:11 11:18     52:51 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 5269 Lauren R. Iacobelli            36    F#2034   256/738  F35-39     56:11 11:18     49:10  9:54  Bloomfield Hills     MI 
 5270 Kathy Kage                     58    F#2035    95/343  F55-59     56:11 11:18     52:02 10:28  Lyndonville          NY 
 5271 Adam Sponholz                  33    M#3236   404/702  M30-34     56:11 11:19     48:03  9:40  Depew                NY 
 5272 Kevin Huff                     45    M#3237   269/502  M45-49     56:11 11:19     53:24 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 5273 Kevin McCleary                 30    M#3238   405/702  M30-34     56:11 11:19     53:45 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 5274 Rachel Kane                    27    F#2036   369/948  F25-29     56:11 11:19     52:51 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 5275 Kristin Witkowski              34    F#2037   294/777  F30-34     56:12 11:19     51:31 10:22  Depew                NY 
 5276 Laurie Kulpit                  44    F#2038   219/568  F40-44     56:12 11:19     47:56  9:39  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5277 Andrea Mancuso                 52    F#2039    99/398  F50-54     56:13 11:19     48:18  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 5278 Chritopher Santiago            35    M#3239   421/721  M35-39     56:13 11:19     53:16 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 5279 Richard E. Dlugosz             68    M#3240    80/208  M65-69     56:13 11:19     55:49 11:14  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5280 Marc Scatamacchia              58    M#3241   208/443  M55-59     56:13 11:19     50:26 10:09  Dorchester           MA 
 5281 Kim Connors                    61    F#2040    43/219  F60-64     56:14 11:19     53:16 10:43  Lancaster            NY 
 5282 Erin Fisher                    30    F#2041   295/777  F30-34     56:14 11:19     50:48 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 5283 John J. Wiedeman               51    M#3242   252/451  M50-54     56:14 11:19     52:58 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 5284 David J. Uba                   50    M#3243   253/451  M50-54     56:14 11:19     50:32 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 5285 Courtney M. Norjen             27    F#2042   370/948  F25-29     56:15 11:19     46:12  9:18  Arlington            VA 
 5286 Garrett H. Timms               45    M#3244   270/502  M45-49     56:15 11:19     50:33 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 5287 John T. Conley                 15    M#3245   305/434  M15-19     56:15 11:19     55:49 11:14  Middleport           NY 
 5288 Michael Casseri                53    M#3246   254/451  M50-54     56:15 11:19     46:25  9:21  Getzville            NY 
 5289 Deanna Kroll-Haeick            34    F#2043   296/777  F30-34     56:15 11:19     51:52 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 5290 James D. Fischer               29    M#3247   373/642  M25-29     56:15 11:19     49:10  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 5291 Nurys M. Santiago              16    F#2044   198/458  F15-19     56:15 11:19     53:19 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 5292 Jeffrey D. Guziec              51    M#3248   255/451  M50-54     56:15 11:19     52:27 10:34  Derby                NY 
 5293 Jennifer E. Meng               32    F#2045   297/777  F30-34     56:15 11:19     49:44 10:01  Orchard Park         NY 
 5294 Bryan Holmgren                 39    M#3249   422/721  M35-39     56:16 11:19     50:50 10:14  Chicago              IL 
 5295 Alexis Bonafede                19    F#2046   199/458  F15-19     56:16 11:20     51:36 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 5296 Neddie King                    30    F#2047   298/777  F30-34     56:16 11:20     53:00 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 5297 Elizabeth Ornella              39    F#2048   257/738  F35-39     56:16 11:20     51:06 10:17  East Amherst         NY 
 5298 Nancy Duke                     53    F#2049   100/398  F50-54     56:16 11:20     50:50 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 5299 Janelle Bouchard               25    F#2050   371/948  F25-29     56:16 11:20     51:36 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 5300 Ryan Bonafede                  24    M#3250   262/440  M20-24     56:17 11:20     51:36 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 5301 James Camp                     36    M#3251   423/721  M35-39     56:17 11:20     51:19 10:20  Winter Garden        FL 
 5302 Sarah Pilecki                  18    F#2051   200/458  F15-19     56:17 11:20     50:52 10:14  Cary                 NC 
 5303 Christopher Pilecki            29    M#3252   374/642  M25-29     56:18 11:20     50:52 10:14  Raleigh              NC 
 5304 Andrew S. Hoefer               31    M#3253   406/702  M30-34     56:18 11:20     51:39 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 5305 Jamie Batt                     40    F#2052   220/568  F40-44     56:18 11:20     49:58 10:03  Buffalo              NY 
 5306 Carrie C. Hoefer               31    F#2053   299/777  F30-34     56:19 11:20     51:40 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 5307 Anthony R. Taboni              22    M#3254   263/440  M20-24     56:19 11:20     52:19 10:32  Kenmore              NY 
 5308 James E. Kooken, II            29    M#3255   375/642  M25-29     56:19 11:20     45:36  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 5309 David Mills                    69    M#3256    81/208  M65-69     56:19 11:20     54:43 11:01  Eden                 NY 
 5310 Samantha A. Minotti            19    F#2054   201/458  F15-19     56:20 11:20     51:41 10:24  Alden                NY 
 5311 Michele Nenoff                 42    F#2055   221/568  F40-44     56:20 11:20     52:41 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 5312 Jeffrey J. Minotti             52    M#3257   256/451  M50-54     56:20 11:20     51:41 10:24  Alden                NY 
 5313 Bryan Schaefer                 54    M#3258   257/451  M50-54     56:20 11:20     51:04 10:17  Clarence Center      NY 
 5314 David W. Knorz                 54    M#3259   258/451  M50-54     56:20 11:20     51:05 10:17  Clarence             NY 
 5315 Lisa I. Inglis                 40    F#2056   222/568  F40-44     56:20 11:20     48:31  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 5316 Nate Wendel                    22    M#3260   264/440  M20-24     56:20 11:20     50:15 10:07  Cazenovia            NY 
 5317 Ryan Belka                     38    M#3261   424/721  M35-39     56:20 11:20     45:43  9:12  East Aurora          NY 
 5318 Megan B. Cifrino               33    F#2057   300/777  F30-34     56:21 11:21     49:05  9:53  Arlington            VA 
 5319 Joseph P. Armenia              21    M#3262   265/440  M20-24     56:22 11:21     40:26  8:08  Buffalo              NY 
 5320 Seth Henderson                 12    M#3263   156/308  M10-14     56:22 11:21     53:56 10:51  Macedonia            OH 
 5321 Tracy W. Bennett               50    M#3264   259/451  M50-54     56:23 11:21     50:18 10:08  Acton                ME 
 5322 Jeffrey A. Dunbar              57    M#3265   209/443  M55-59     56:24 11:21     46:54  9:27  East Aurora          NY 
 5323 Justin Sicienski               36    M#3266   425/721  M35-39     56:24 11:21     53:28 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 5324 Kristen Fedick                 29    F#2058   372/948  F25-29     56:24 11:21     55:31 11:10  Lancaster            NY 
 5325 Jeffrey D. Palombaro           36    M#3267   426/721  M35-39     56:24 11:21     55:29 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 5326 Anna Scinta                    18    F#2059   202/458  F15-19     56:24 11:21     50:18 10:07  Cazenovia            NY 
 5327 Elizabeth Schueler             28    F#2060   373/948  F25-29     56:25 11:21     50:41 10:12  Buffalo              NY 
 5328 Brenna C. Gubala               37    F#2061   258/738  F35-39     56:25 11:21     50:22 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 5329 Brian Melber                   50    M#3268   260/451  M50-54     56:25 11:21     49:59 10:04  Buffalo              NY 
 5330 Alex Missert                   30    M#3269   407/702  M30-34     56:26 11:21     50:24 10:09  Grand Island         NY 
 5331 Alberto Muniz                  23    M#3270   266/440  M20-24     56:26 11:21     47:44  9:37  Clarence             NY 
 5332 Erin Todaro                    23    F#2062   214/602  F20-24     56:26 11:22     47:44  9:37  Clarence             NY 
 5333 Kelly Engels                   27    F#2063   374/948  F25-29     56:26 11:22     53:06 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 5334 Tyler Sherven                  23    M#3271   267/440  M20-24     56:26 11:22     49:21  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 5335 Curt Wenner                    60    M#3272   150/330  M60-64     56:26 11:22     50:45 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 5336 Beth Ann Crvelin               39    F#2064   259/738  F35-39     56:27 11:22     50:29 10:10  Grand Island         NY 
 5337 Sheila Eberhard                52    F#2065   101/398  F50-54     56:27 11:22     50:45 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 5338 Eamon T. Drury                 30    M#3273   408/702  M30-34     56:27 11:22     50:23 10:09  Brooklyn             NY 
 5339 Kim Zenger                     46    F#2066   151/514  F45-49     56:27 11:22     54:42 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 5340 Mark Henderson                 49    M#3274   271/502  M45-49     56:27 11:22     53:59 10:52  Macedonia            OH 
 5341 William Coyle                  53    M#3275   261/451  M50-54     56:27 11:22     53:32 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5342 Megan Doyle                    29    F#2067   375/948  F25-29     56:27 11:22     45:45  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 5343 Abigail S. Wadkins-Daub        15    F#2068   203/458  F15-19     56:27 11:22     53:08 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 5344 Joe Montani                    36    M#3276   427/721  M35-39     56:28 11:22     48:27  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 5345 Randilyn Kimelberg             50    F#2069   102/398  F50-54     56:28 11:22     52:25 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 5346 Nicole Grasso                  27    F#2070   376/948  F25-29     56:28 11:22     50:49 10:14  Hamburg              NY 
 5347 Kevin Goodwin                  29    M#3277   376/642  M25-29     56:28 11:22     48:36  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5348 Christopher J. Blidy           59    M#3278   210/443  M55-59     56:28 11:22     55:41 11:13  Springville          NY 
 5349 Todd Bello                     28    M#3279   377/642  M25-29     56:28 11:22     51:57 10:28  Hawthorne            NY 
 5350 Nicole Coleman                 28    F#2071   377/948  F25-29     56:29 11:22     51:57 10:27  Hawthorne            NY 
 5351 Liz Johnson                    40    F#2072   223/568  F40-44     56:29 11:22     52:48 10:38  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5352 Brian T. Ernst                 37    M#3280   428/721  M35-39     56:29 11:22     49:27  9:57  Orchard Park         NY 
 5353 Leonard A. Kasniak             42    M#3281   323/546  M40-44     56:30 11:22     52:37 10:35  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5354 Erika Grande                   42    F#2073   224/568  F40-44     56:30 11:22     52:49 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 5355 Anna O'Brien                   44    F#2074   225/568  F40-44     56:30 11:22     55:05 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 5356 Zanna Barth                    27    F#2075   378/948  F25-29     56:30 11:22     49:08  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 5357 Kelly R. Hall                  27    F#2076   379/948  F25-29     56:31 11:22     49:08  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 5358 Neil Gaffin                    43    M#3282   324/546  M40-44     56:31 11:22     53:47 10:50  Orlando              FL 
 5359 Stephen Downing                22    M#3283   268/440  M20-24     56:31 11:22     49:16  9:55  Orchard Park         NY 
 5360 Karen Downing                  54    F#2077   103/398  F50-54     56:31 11:22     49:16  9:55  Orchard Park         NY 
 5361 Chris Powell                   36    M#3284   429/721  M35-39     56:31 11:23     47:54  9:39  Melbourne, Aus.         
 5362 Andrea Page                    25    F#2078   380/948  F25-29     56:31 11:23     47:44  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 5363 Ethan Downing                  16    M#3285   306/434  M15-19     56:31 11:23     49:18  9:55  Orchard Park         NY 
 5364 Meredith Dennis                37    F#2079   260/738  F35-39     56:31 11:23     49:37  9:59  Pleasant Valley      IA 
 5365 William St. Jean               41    M#3286   325/546  M40-44     56:32 11:23     51:58 10:28  Rochester            NY 
 5366 Michael Chan                   48    M#3287   272/502  M45-49     56:32 11:23     55:21 11:09  Lebanon              TN 
 5367 Stephanie L. Sieczkarek        28    F#2080   381/948  F25-29     56:32 11:23     47:41  9:36  Alexandria           VA 
 5368 Danielle M. Stockman           23    F#2081   215/602  F20-24     56:32 11:23     48:16  9:43  Williamsville        NY 
 5369 Anne C. Townsend               21    F#2082   216/602  F20-24     56:32 11:23     49:05  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 5370 Erin Chapman                   38    F#2083   261/738  F35-39     56:33 11:23     53:24 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 5371 David Willard                  44    M#3288   326/546  M40-44     56:33 11:23     51:21 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 5372 Aaron R. Sieczkarek            30    M#3289   409/702  M30-34     56:33 11:23     47:41  9:36  Orchard Park         NY 
 5373 Danila Casseri                 21    F#2084   217/602  F20-24     56:33 11:23     46:42  9:24  Getzville            NY 
 5374 Dale Ornat                     46    M#3290   273/502  M45-49     56:33 11:23     50:57 10:15  Elma                 NY 
 5375 Mike Dunlop                    43    M#3291   327/546  M40-44     56:33 11:23     47:32  9:34  Buffalo              NY 
 5376 Katie Campos                   33    F#2085   301/777  F30-34     56:33 11:23     53:22 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 5377 Scott Cruise                   36    M#3292   430/721  M35-39     56:34 11:23     47:57  9:39  Melbourne, Aus.         
 5378 Kate Kretzer                   45    F#2086   152/514  F45-49     56:34 11:23     54:47 11:02  Alexandria           VA 
 5379 Brian Hansen                   50    M#3293   262/451  M50-54     56:34 11:23     51:00 10:16  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5380 Laura J. Vitanza               41    F#2087   226/568  F40-44     56:34 11:23     49:16  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 5381 Michael B. Moretti             51    M#3294   263/451  M50-54     56:34 11:23     51:03 10:17  Grand Island         NY 
 5382 Michael Stockinger             43    M#3295   328/546  M40-44     56:34 11:23     55:42 11:13  Grand Island         NY 
 5383 Martha Nuchereno               63    F#2088    44/219  F60-64     56:34 11:23     54:35 10:59  Buffalo              NY 
 5384 Corey Sturgeon                 13    M#3296   157/308  M10-14     56:35 11:23     50:22 10:08  Clarence Center      NY 
 5385 Holly M. Rhodes                25    F#2089   382/948  F25-29     56:35 11:23     55:26 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 5386 Paul Beiter                    57    M#3297   211/443  M55-59     56:35 11:23     51:50 10:26  Clarence Center      NY 
 5387 Jeffery Jarosz                 59    M#3298   212/443  M55-59     56:35 11:23     54:17 10:56  Hamburg              NY 
 5388 Joelle C. Stroud               43    F#2090   227/568  F40-44     56:36 11:23     51:01 10:16  Batavia              NY 
 5389 Kaitlin M. Beaudet             29    F#2091   383/948  F25-29     56:36 11:24     53:59 10:52  East Amherst         NY 
 5390 Clyde H. Ferguson              68    M#3299    82/208  M65-69     56:36 11:24     51:49 10:26  Lockport             NY 
 5391 Luke Raczyk                    25    M#3300   378/642  M25-29     56:36 11:24     46:33  9:22  West Seneca          NY 
 5392 Zachary Wagner                 15    M#3301   307/434  M15-19     56:36 11:24     49:52 10:02  Waban                MA 
 5393 Jennifer R. Smith              48    F#2092   153/514  F45-49     56:36 11:24     52:14 10:31  Tonawanda            NY 
 5394 Lindsey M. Maclay              21    F#2093   218/602  F20-24     56:36 11:24     46:45  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 5395 Jason Carncross                32    M#3302   410/702  M30-34     56:37 11:24     53:59 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 5396 Madelyn Mascaro                24    F#2094   219/602  F20-24     56:37 11:24     53:06 10:41  Grand Island         NY 
 5397 Sean Scarisbrick               46    M#3303   274/502  M45-49     56:37 11:24     51:56 10:27  Youngstown           NY 
 5398 Jon Phillips                   21    M#3304   269/440  M20-24     56:37 11:24     40:39  8:11  Buffalo              NY 
 5399 David Pogorzala                39    M#3305   431/721  M35-39     56:37 11:24     50:39 10:12  Washington           DC 
 5400 Daniel Shick                   31    M#3306   411/702  M30-34     56:37 11:24     49:14  9:55  Hamburg              NY 
 5401 Steven Skinner                 23    M#3307   270/440  M20-24     56:38 11:24     48:30  9:46  Williamsville        NY 
 5402 Elizabeth Zak                  27    F#2095   384/948  F25-29     56:38 11:24     48:33  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 5403 Thomas Du Four                 15    M#3308   308/434  M15-19     56:38 11:24     49:54 10:03  Beverly              MA 
 5404 Caroline Du Four               17    F#2096   204/458  F15-19     56:38 11:24     49:54 10:03  Beverly              MA 
 5405 Jenna A. Duff                  22    F#2097   220/602  F20-24     56:38 11:24     53:47 10:50  East Amherst         NY 
 5406 Lindsey A. Clinton             14    F#2098    80/249  F10-14     56:38 11:24     55:18 11:08  Gardiner             NY 
 5407 Keana E. Sherlock              28    F#2099   385/948  F25-29     56:39 11:24     51:59 10:28  Dunkirk              NY 
 5408 Ashley N. Yost                 23    F#2100   221/602  F20-24     56:40 11:24     55:01 11:04  Raleigh              NC 
 5409 Gary Prohaska                  52    M#3309   264/451  M50-54     56:40 11:24     50:12 10:06  Lockport             NY 
 5410 Barbara J. McCarthy            66    F#2101    16/82   F65-69     56:40 11:24     50:48 10:13  East Concord         NY 
 5411 Seth G. Morgan                 24    M#3310   271/440  M20-24     56:40 11:24     50:43 10:13  Lockport             NY 
 5412 Jacob S. Kantor                20    M#3311   272/440  M20-24     56:40 11:24     51:50 10:26  Williamsville        NY 
 5413 Sarah B. Townsend              21    F#2102   222/602  F20-24     56:40 11:24     49:13  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 5414 Kate Melber                    26    F#2103   386/948  F25-29     56:40 11:24     50:13 10:06  Pittsburgh           PA 
 5415 Ashley Cooper                  31    F#2104   302/777  F30-34     56:40 11:24     55:26 11:09  Hamburg              NY 
 5416 Hannah E. Tonsmann             19    F#2105   205/458  F15-19     56:41 11:24     51:17 10:19  Bainbridge Island    WA 
 5417 Thomas Schultz                 19    M#3312   309/434  M15-19     56:41 11:24     51:16 10:19  Lockport             NY 
 5418 Jennifer Heiler                48    F#2106   154/514  F45-49     56:41 11:25     51:38 10:24  Lancaster            NY 
 5419 Mike Croneberger               35    M#3313   432/721  M35-39     56:41 11:25     50:13 10:07  Pittsburgh           PA 
 5420 Elena Goldman                  14    F#2107    81/249  F10-14     56:41 11:25     49:19  9:56  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5421 Lillian P. Tunkey              12    F#2108    82/249  F10-14     56:41 11:25     56:05 11:17  New York             NY 
 5422 Quinn W. Mazgaj                12    M#3314   158/308  M10-14     56:41 11:25     46:07  9:17  Hamburg              NY 
 5423 Matthew D. Tribo               43    M#3315   329/546  M40-44     56:41 11:25     48:58  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 5424 Leonard Thornton               56    M#3316   213/443  M55-59     56:42 11:25     51:54 10:27  Lockport             NY 
 5425 Sara R. Barton                 30    F#2109   303/777  F30-34     56:42 11:25     49:59 10:04  New York             NY 
 5426 Grant Schuetrumpf              50    M#3317   265/451  M50-54     56:42 11:25     50:44 10:13  New York             NY 
 5427 Cheryl Kuzdzal                 55    F#2110    96/343  F55-59     56:42 11:25     52:49 10:38  Orchard Park         NY 
 5428 Ken M. Kuzdzal                 54    M#3318   266/451  M50-54     56:42 11:25     52:49 10:38  Orchard Park         NY 
 5429 Laurie L. Kullman              64    F#2111    45/219  F60-64     56:42 11:25     55:31 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 5430 Cristi Zavatti                 41    F#2112   228/568  F40-44     56:42 11:25     53:47 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 5431 Cathy Chin                     46    F#2113   155/514  F45-49     56:43 11:25     56:06 11:18  New York             NY 
 5432 Ginny Hoffman                  46    F#2114   156/514  F45-49     56:43 11:25     54:12 10:55  Getzville            NY 
 5433 Lou Cercone                    37    M#3319   433/721  M35-39     56:43 11:25     49:05  9:53  East Amherst         NY 
 5434 Edward J. Heffron              29    M#3320   379/642  M25-29     56:44 11:25     53:32 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5435 Axel D. Neff                   39    M#3321   434/721  M35-39     56:44 11:25     55:24 11:09  Buffalo              NY 
 5436 Philip Wade                    34    M#3322   412/702  M30-34     56:44 11:25     52:07 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 5437 Paul W. Kullman                57    M#3323   214/443  M55-59     56:44 11:25     55:31 11:11  Buffalo              NY 
 5438 Sam Elwell                     29    F#2115   387/948  F25-29     56:44 11:25     53:32 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5439 Caroline Mazgaj                14    F#2116    83/249  F10-14     56:44 11:25     46:10  9:18  Ellsworth            ME 
 5440 Abigail Mazgaj                 16    F#2117   206/458  F15-19     56:44 11:25     46:10  9:18  Ellsworth            ME 
 5441 Dellene M. Groff               52    F#2118   104/398  F50-54     56:45 11:25     56:13 11:19  Holland              NY 
 5442 Joan Adams                     57    F#2119    97/343  F55-59     56:45 11:25     53:39 10:48  East Amherst         NY 
 5443 Laura C. Zakrzewski            25    F#2120   388/948  F25-29     56:45 11:25     54:33 10:59  Clarence             NY 
 5444 Adam Zakrzewski                22    M#3324   273/440  M20-24     56:45 11:25     54:33 10:59  Buffalo              NY 
 5445 Michael Supon                  45    M#3325   275/502  M45-49     56:46 11:25     53:59 10:52  Lewiston             NY 
 5446 Shannon Beuth                  44    F#2121   229/568  F40-44     56:46 11:25     50:42 10:12  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5447 Susan Von Arx                  62    F#2122    46/219  F60-64     56:46 11:26     51:02 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 5448 Joseph Nemmer                  58    M#3326   215/443  M55-59     56:46 11:26     50:20 10:08  Clarence Center      NY 
 5449 Melissa Babiarz                54    F#2123   105/398  F50-54     56:46 11:26     51:03 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 5450 Jason Zwara                    32    M#3327   413/702  M30-34     56:46 11:26     47:16  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 5451 Olivia R. Mann                 23    F#2124   223/602  F20-24     56:46 11:26     50:45 10:13  Chapel Hill          NC 
 5452 Rebecca M. Brady               46    F#2125   157/514  F45-49     56:47 11:26     49:38 10:00  Clarence Center      NY 
 5453 Monika A. Buffamonti           61    F#2126    47/219  F60-64     56:47 11:26     51:58 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 5454 Brianna Yagiela                29    F#2127   389/948  F25-29     56:47 11:26     50:22 10:08  Shelby Township      MI 
 5455 Timothy A. Mann                59    M#3328   216/443  M55-59     56:47 11:26     50:46 10:13  Chapel Hill          NC 
 5456 Stephen Russell                29    M#3329   380/642  M25-29     56:47 11:26     53:45 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 5457 Kiley Senall                   12    F#2128    84/249  F10-14     56:48 11:26     49:58 10:04  Naperville           IL 
 5458 Jeffrey Gilbert                 9    M#3330    20/64   M01-09     56:48 11:26     50:02 10:04  Buffalo              NY 
 5459 Michael Kutter                 59    M#3331   217/443  M55-59     56:48 11:26     52:56 10:39  Jamaica Plain        MA 
 5460 Joseph Cal                     41    M#3332   330/546  M40-44     56:48 11:26     50:25 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 5461 Kristy Michalek                36    F#2129   262/738  F35-39     56:48 11:26     53:45 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 5462 Robert W. Gower                68    M#3333    83/208  M65-69     56:48 11:26     53:59 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 5463 Jenna Macaulay                 32    F#2130   304/777  F30-34     56:49 11:26     52:34 10:35  Fayetteville         NY 
 5464 Felicia Spence                 31    F#2131   305/777  F30-34     56:49 11:26     50:12 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 5465 Melissa Moore                  57    F#2132    98/343  F55-59     56:49 11:26     56:49 11:26  Buffalo              NY 
 5466 Alex Elwell                    27    M#3334   381/642  M25-29     56:49 11:26     53:37 10:48  Chantilly            VA 
 5467 Mary O'Donnell                 41    F#2133   230/568  F40-44     56:49 11:26     54:38 11:00  Washington           DC 
 5468 Daniel Lamm                    25    M#3335   382/642  M25-29     56:49 11:26     45:39  9:11  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5469 Lori A. Januszkiewicz          55    F#2134    99/343  F55-59     56:49 11:26     51:54 10:27  Kenmore              NY 
 5470 Jolene Gansworth Marsh         38    F#2135   263/738  F35-39     56:50 11:26     52:35 10:35  Reston               VA 
 5471 Hailey J. Spurback             19    F#2136   207/458  F15-19     56:50 11:26     52:31 10:34  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5472 Victoria F. Budzyn             26    F#2137   390/948  F25-29     56:50 11:26     46:40  9:24  Lakewood             OH 
 5473 John Ehrenreich                58    M#3336   218/443  M55-59     56:50 11:26     47:19  9:31  Holland              NY 
 5474 Erin Moore                     26    F#2138   391/948  F25-29     56:50 11:26     56:50 11:26  Williamsville        NY 
 5475 Theresa Elwell                 27    F#2139   392/948  F25-29     56:50 11:26     53:38 10:48  Chantilly            VA 
 5476 Lynzee Ralph                   36    F#2140   264/738  F35-39     56:51 11:27     49:22  9:56  Gasport              NY 
 5477 Michele Darling                51    F#2141   106/398  F50-54     56:51 11:27     52:45 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 5478 Therese A. Lang                56    F#2142   100/343  F55-59     56:51 11:27     51:49 10:26  Lockport             NY 
 5479 Lindsay Preston                32    F#2143   306/777  F30-34     56:52 11:27     50:10 10:06  Lockport             NY 
 5480 Coleen Gilbert                 41    F#2144   231/568  F40-44     56:52 11:27     50:07 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 5481 Joshua Baun                    29    M#3337   383/642  M25-29     56:52 11:27     49:00  9:52  Orchard Park         NY 
 5482 Lauren A. Gaughran             17    F#2145   208/458  F15-19     56:52 11:27     51:29 10:22  Burt                 NY 
 5483 John R. Van Meter              19    M#3338   310/434  M15-19     56:52 11:27     51:28 10:22  Altoona              IA 
 5484 James Marsh                    43    M#3339   331/546  M40-44     56:52 11:27     52:34 10:35  Reston               VA 
 5485 Erica K. McIntosh              22    F#2146   224/602  F20-24     56:53 11:27     50:28 10:09  Tonwanda             NY 
 5486 Daniel Scott                   39    M#3340   435/721  M35-39     56:53 11:27     51:06 10:17  Lake View            NY 
 5487 Rachel Baun                    27    F#2147   393/948  F25-29     56:53 11:27     49:02  9:52  Orchard Park         NY 
 5488 Molly Moore                    19    F#2148   209/458  F15-19     56:53 11:27     56:53 11:27  Williamsville        NY 
 5489 Rachel Simson                  35    F#2149   265/738  F35-39     56:53 11:27     51:06 10:17  Lake View            NY 
 5490 Nicole L. Azero                27    F#2150   394/948  F25-29     56:54 11:27     49:04  9:53  Brighton             MA 
 5491 Maryann R. Golembiewski        60    F#2151    48/219  F60-64     56:54 11:27     48:37  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5492 Lisa K. Wilkinson              48    F#2152   158/514  F45-49     56:54 11:27     54:23 10:57  Monroe               NY 
 5493 Patricia F. Clark              65    F#2153    17/82   F65-69     56:54 11:27     55:14 11:07  Buffalo              NY 
 5494 David Harty                    62    M#3341   151/330  M60-64     56:54 11:27     52:06 10:29  Lancaster            NY 
 5495 James P. Tunkey                46    M#3342   276/502  M45-49     56:54 11:27     56:17 11:20  New York             NY 
 5496 Lucy B. Covello                21    F#2154   225/602  F20-24     56:55 11:27     52:10 10:30  Orchard Park         NY 
 5497 Samantha Degen                 22    F#2155   226/602  F20-24     56:55 11:27     55:33 11:11  Williamsville        NY 
 5498 Allison M. Beebe               39    F#2156   266/738  F35-39     56:55 11:27     50:27 10:09  Lancaster            NY 
 5499 Phil Giordano                  53    M#3343   267/451  M50-54     56:55 11:27     53:34 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5500 Paris S. Smith                 15    F#2157   210/458  F15-19     56:56 11:27     46:28  9:21  Angola               NY 
 5501 Calle Frees                    27    F#2158   395/948  F25-29     56:56 11:28     50:20 10:08  Orchard Park         NY 
 5502 Adam E. Fisher                 19    M#3344   311/434  M15-19     56:56 11:28     53:36 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5503 Paula Leszak                   60    F#2159    49/219  F60-64     56:56 11:28     55:46 11:14  Buffalo              NY 
 5504 Morgan Frees                   27    M#3345   384/642  M25-29     56:56 11:28     50:21 10:08  Orchard Park         NY 
 5505 Brian Black                    59    M#3346   219/443  M55-59     56:56 11:28     54:27 10:58  Elma                 NY 
 5506 Jack M. Berkley                25    M#3347   385/642  M25-29     56:57 11:28     50:56 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 5507 Matthew Donnelly               19    M#3348   312/434  M15-19     56:58 11:28     49:21  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 5508 Thomas Degen                   57    M#3349   220/443  M55-59     56:58 11:28     55:36 11:12  Williamsville        NY 
 5509 Kirsten Jost                   29    F#2160   396/948  F25-29     56:58 11:28     53:59 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 5510 Deanne M. Tripi                49    F#2161   159/514  F45-49     56:58 11:28     52:37 10:35  Getzville            NY 
 5511 Jaimee L. Harmon               22    F#2162   227/602  F20-24     56:59 11:28     52:59 10:40  Tonawanda            NY 
 5512 Maggie Donnelly                23    F#2163   228/602  F20-24     57:00 11:28     49:23  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 5513 Sara A. Griffin                32    F#2164   307/777  F30-34     57:00 11:28     49:16  9:55  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5514 Molly V. Amos                  32    F#2165   308/777  F30-34     57:00 11:28     53:17 10:44  Orchard Park         NY 
 5515 Jessica Lemmon                 31    F#2166   309/777  F30-34     57:00 11:28     48:38  9:47  Amherst              NY 
 5516 Ronald Fortuna                 54    M#3350   268/451  M50-54     57:00 11:28     52:49 10:38  Hamburg              NY 
 5517 John Vallone                   30    M#3351   414/702  M30-34     57:00 11:28     53:17 10:44  Lancaster            NY 
 5518 Sarah Hofheins                 32    F#2167   310/777  F30-34     57:00 11:28     48:13  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 5519 Hugo Azero                     57    M#3352   221/443  M55-59     57:00 11:28     49:10  9:54  Tonawanda            NY 
 5520 Alyssa Engel                   29    F#2168   397/948  F25-29     57:00 11:28     49:55 10:03  East Amherst         NY 
 5521 Evan Myers                     33    M#3353   415/702  M30-34     57:01 11:29     48:48  9:50  Rochester            NY 
 5522 Joe T. Osika                   34    M#3354   416/702  M30-34     57:01 11:29     51:27 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 5523 David S. Wittliff              62    M#3355   152/330  M60-64     57:01 11:29     46:28  9:21  Bow                  NH 
 5524 Danielle Vallone               30    F#2169   311/777  F30-34     57:02 11:29     53:18 10:44  Lancaster            NY 
 5525 Kristina Myers                 29    F#2170   398/948  F25-29     57:02 11:29     48:49  9:50  Rochester            NY 
 5526 Katie Whitmire                 34    F#2171   312/777  F30-34     57:02 11:29     55:46 11:13  Arlington            VA 
 5527 Mara D. Wickett                24    F#2172   229/602  F20-24     57:02 11:29     52:38 10:36  Eden                 NY 
 5528 Becca Embree                   36    F#2173   267/738  F35-39     57:02 11:29     52:54 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 5529 Gretchen Reilly                44    F#2174   232/568  F40-44     57:02 11:29     52:31 10:34  New Hope             PA 
 5530 Kyle Merrifield                24    M#3356   274/440  M20-24     57:02 11:29     49:42 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 5531 Zackery A. Vickery             12    M#3357   159/308  M10-14     57:02 11:29     54:18 10:56  Tampa                FL 
 5532 Sarah Amborski                 12    F#2175    85/249  F10-14     57:03 11:29     52:01 10:28  Lancaster            NY 
 5533 Rebecca M. Gibbons             45    F#2176   160/514  F45-49     57:03 11:29     50:24 10:09  Lockport             NY 
 5534 Joanne Patel                   36    F#2177   268/738  F35-39     57:03 11:29     47:33  9:34  Chesterfield         MO 
 5535 Chris L. Krull                 21    M#3358   275/440  M20-24     57:04 11:29     51:41 10:24  Lancaster            NY 
 5536 Nathan Vaillancourt            14    M#3359   160/308  M10-14     57:04 11:29     52:45 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 5537 Karl Allen                     26    M#3360   386/642  M25-29     57:04 11:29     54:00 10:52  Maple Shade          NJ 
 5538 Melissa Colley                 39    F#2178   269/738  F35-39     57:04 11:29     48:29  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 5539 Benjamin Wright                12    M#3361   161/308  M10-14     57:05 11:29     47:23  9:32  East Aurora          NY 
 5540 Lisa B. Siegel                 53    F#2179   107/398  F50-54     57:05 11:29     56:36 11:23  East Amherst         NY 
 5541 Hubert J. Sifkovits            59    M#3362   222/443  M55-59     57:05 11:29     50:05 10:05  Lancaster            NY 
 5542 Jessica M. McNamee             33    F#2180   313/777  F30-34     57:05 11:29     46:39  9:23  Burt                 NY 
 5543 Jeffrey Senall                 52    M#3363   269/451  M50-54     57:05 11:29     50:16 10:07  Naperville           IL 
 5544 Julie Perna                    28    F#2181   399/948  F25-29     57:06 11:30     52:54 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 5545 Brendan Cuddihy                18    M#3364   313/434  M15-19     57:06 11:30     51:02 10:16  Hamburg              NY 
 5546 Tom Graham                     59    M#3365   223/443  M55-59     57:06 11:30     53:14 10:43  West Seneca          NY 
 5547 Joseph Wisnoski                37    M#3366   436/721  M35-39     57:07 11:30     49:55 10:03  Tonawanda            NY 
 5548 Josef Beamer                   31    M#3367   417/702  M30-34     57:07 11:30     49:07  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 5549 Bram A. Pava                   16    M#3368   314/434  M15-19     57:07 11:30     50:16 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 5550 John K. Olewnik                56    M#3369   224/443  M55-59     57:07 11:30     48:14  9:43  Lockport             NY 
 5551 Courtney Schmidt               37    F#2182   270/738  F35-39     57:08 11:30     53:08 10:42  Stamford             CT 
 5552 Maggie Dorn                    35    F#2183   271/738  F35-39     57:08 11:30     53:09 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 5553 Alison M. Stark                27    F#2184   400/948  F25-29     57:08 11:30     50:54 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 5554 Stephen Banks                  73    M#3370    22/83   M70-74     57:08 11:30     55:01 11:04  Springfield          VA 
 5555 Ella Israeli                   24    F#2185   230/602  F20-24     57:09 11:30     51:50 10:26  Syosset              NY 
 5556 Kathryn Nawrot                 29    F#2186   401/948  F25-29     57:09 11:30     46:42  9:24  Clarence             NY 
 5557 Jennifer Ahearn                35    F#2187   272/738  F35-39     57:09 11:30     54:04 10:53  Depew                NY 
 5558 Brian Cej                      19    M#3371   315/434  M15-19     57:09 11:30     50:04 10:05  Marilla              NY 
 5559 Joe Martin                     31    M#3372   418/702  M30-34     57:11 11:31     49:57 10:03  Philadelphia         PA 
 5560 Sean Sadowski                  30    M#3373   419/702  M30-34     57:11 11:31     52:06 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 5561 Bobby McIntosh                 25    M#3374   387/642  M25-29     57:11 11:31     50:45 10:13  Tonawanda            NY 
 5562 Lauren Arnone                  34    F#2188   314/777  F30-34     57:11 11:31     55:26 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 5563 Tom Glynn                      64    M#3375   153/330  M60-64     57:12 11:31     51:14 10:19  Lockport             NY 
 5564 George D. Spragins             29    M#3376   388/642  M25-29     57:12 11:31     56:22 11:21  Depew                NY 
 5565 Jennifer Weisel                33    F#2189   315/777  F30-34     57:13 11:31     47:58  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 5566 Genna R. Baldassarre           20    F#2190   231/602  F20-24     57:13 11:31     48:37  9:47  Grand Island         NY 
 5567 Timothy Allaire                19    M#3377   316/434  M15-19     57:13 11:31     49:31  9:58  Silver Creek         NY 
 5568 Tracey L. Brown                51    F#2191   108/398  F50-54     57:13 11:31     57:13 11:31  Eden                 NY 
 5569 Nancy Sutfin                   51    F#2192   109/398  F50-54     57:13 11:31     57:13 11:31  Eden                 NY 
 5570 Anna Wickett                   22    F#2193   232/602  F20-24     57:14 11:31     52:50 10:38  Eden                 NY 
 5571 Kristin Anders                 26    F#2194   402/948  F25-29     57:14 11:31     55:56 11:15  Orchard Park         NY 
 5572 Samuel J. Lorigo               14    M#3378   162/308  M10-14     57:15 11:31     56:01 11:16  Lancaster            NY 
 5573 Vincent Judge                  30    M#3379   420/702  M30-34     57:15 11:31     53:53 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 5574 William E. Snow                58    M#3380   225/443  M55-59     57:15 11:31     48:44  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 5575 Michael Smith                  32    M#3381   421/702  M30-34     57:16 11:32     49:48 10:01  Albany               NY 
 5576 Lilly Maher                    14    F#2195    86/249  F10-14     57:16 11:32     56:03 11:17  Londonderry          NH 
 5577 Daniel Fleming                 23    M#3382   276/440  M20-24     57:16 11:32     48:57  9:51  Tonawanda            NY 
 5578 Zachary Wendel                 18    M#3383   317/434  M15-19     57:16 11:32     51:13 10:19  Cazenovia            NY 
 5579 William A. Heidt               31    M#3384   422/702  M30-34     57:17 11:32     54:50 11:02  West Falls           NY 
 5580 Curtis Burge                   65    M#3385    84/208  M65-69     57:17 11:32     57:17 11:32  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5581 Denise Fleming                 27    F#2196   403/948  F25-29     57:17 11:32     48:57  9:51  Tonawanda            NY 
 5582 Michael Rautenstrauch          30    M#3386   423/702  M30-34     57:17 11:32     53:56 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 5583 Mitchell Judge                 26    M#3387   389/642  M25-29     57:17 11:32     49:48 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 5584 Lauren Judge                   26    F#2197   404/948  F25-29     57:17 11:32     49:50 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 5585 Michael Jacobi                 28    M#3388   390/642  M25-29     57:17 11:32     48:35  9:47  East Amherst         NY 
 5586 Shannon Callahan               32    F#2198   316/777  F30-34     57:18 11:32     53:55 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 5587 Julie Fleming                  22    F#2199   233/602  F20-24     57:18 11:32     48:58  9:51  Tonawanda            NY 
 5588 Michael P. McIntyre            26    M#3389   391/642  M25-29     57:18 11:32     46:19  9:20  Cincinnati           OH 
 5589 Christinte Fleming             29    F#2200   405/948  F25-29     57:18 11:32     48:58  9:52  Tonawanda            NY 
 5590 Patrick Judge                  64    M#3390   154/330  M60-64     57:18 11:32     53:55 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 5591 Hannah Murphy                  18    F#2201   211/458  F15-19     57:18 11:32     50:13 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 5592 Isabel F. Treanor              18    F#2202   212/458  F15-19     57:18 11:32     50:12 10:06  Lockport             NY 
 5593 Richard Binner                 34    M#3391   424/702  M30-34     57:18 11:32     52:42 10:36  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5594 Steven S. Neumaier             21    M#3392   277/440  M20-24     57:18 11:32     51:56 10:27  Lancaster            NY 
 5595 Andrew Scaduto                 28    M#3393   392/642  M25-29     57:19 11:32     48:21  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 5596 Nicholas Helmick               26    M#3394   393/642  M25-29     57:19 11:32     48:20  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 5597 Kathleen Colson                29    F#2203   406/948  F25-29     57:19 11:32     50:53 10:14  Tonawanda            NY 
 5598 Erin Nieman                    48    F#2204   161/514  F45-49     57:19 11:32     55:36 11:11  Elma                 NY 
 5599 Joseph P. Treanor              20    M#3395   278/440  M20-24     57:19 11:32     50:13 10:06  Lockport             NY 
 5600 Gregory Langlois               22    M#3396   279/440  M20-24     57:19 11:32     49:06  9:53  Amherst              NY 
 5601 Grayce Keane                   14    F#2205    87/249  F10-14     57:19 11:32     54:06 10:53  Orchard Park         NY 
 5602 Ella R. Blake                  13    F#2206    88/249  F10-14     57:19 11:32     54:06 10:53  Orchard Park         NY 
 5603 Shannon Furtak                 38    F#2207   273/738  F35-39     57:19 11:32     52:53 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 5604 Rebecca Smith                  36    F#2208   274/738  F35-39     57:19 11:32     52:53 10:39  Williamsville        NY 
 5605 Thomas Garrity                 24    M#3397   280/440  M20-24     57:20 11:32     49:06  9:53  East Amherst         NY 
 5606 Lindsay Cory                   35    F#2209   275/738  F35-39     57:20 11:32     50:00 10:04  Buffalo              NY 
 5607 Sandra L. Peckham              37    F#2210   276/738  F35-39     57:20 11:32     51:46 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 5608 Cynthia Jozwik-Burge           70    F#2211     8/33   F70-74     57:20 11:32     57:20 11:32  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5609 Cate Vivacqua                  35    F#2212   277/738  F35-39     57:20 11:32     54:16 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 5610 Jeremy M. Rossignolo           33    M#3398   425/702  M30-34     57:20 11:32     54:16 10:55  Rochester            NY 
 5611 Jessica Castner                43    F#2213   233/568  F40-44     57:20 11:32     51:26 10:21  Grand Island         NY 
 5612 Jeffrey M. Acker               35    M#3399   437/721  M35-39     57:20 11:32     47:50  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 5613 Naomi Garcia-Hoak              47    F#2214   162/514  F45-49     57:21 11:33     56:13 11:19  Belle Chasse         LA 
 5614 Mary Canty                     27    F#2215   407/948  F25-29     57:21 11:33     48:24  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 5615 Shannon Bova                   33    F#2216   317/777  F30-34     57:21 11:33     53:56 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 5616 Courtney Darmofal              29    F#2217   408/948  F25-29     57:21 11:33     56:01 11:17  Orchard Park         NY 
 5617 Simon Printz                   24    M#3400   281/440  M20-24     57:21 11:33     52:10 10:30  Brookline            MA 
 5618 Brianna Q. Hoak                11    F#2218    89/249  F10-14     57:21 11:33     56:13 11:19  Belle Chasse         LA 
 5619 Brian Castner                  42    M#3401   332/546  M40-44     57:21 11:33     51:27 10:21  Grand Island         NY 
 5620 Bob Ciminella                  60    M#3402   155/330  M60-64     57:22 11:33     50:01 10:04  Buffalo              NY 
 5621 Beth Sansone                   56    F#2219   101/343  F55-59     57:23 11:33     54:14 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 5622 Kenneth A. Boos                64    M#3403   156/330  M60-64     57:23 11:33     46:41  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 5623 Molly K. Schoemick             19    F#2220   213/458  F15-19     57:23 11:33     51:15 10:19  Grand Island         NY 
 5624 Gary Baumann                   51    M#3404   270/451  M50-54     57:24 11:33     55:54 11:15  Tonawanda            NY 
 5625 Joe Kawalerowski               55    M#3405   226/443  M55-59     57:24 11:33     54:14 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 5626 Mandi S. Mu                    14    F#2221    90/249  F10-14     57:24 11:33     48:23  9:44  Williamsville        NY 
 5627 Julie Scholl                   47    F#2222   163/514  F45-49     57:24 11:33     52:54 10:39  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5628 Anthony Billittier             57    M#3406   227/443  M55-59     57:25 11:33     50:32 10:10  Lancaster            NY 
 5629 Monica M. Macaluso             56    F#2223   102/343  F55-59     57:25 11:33     50:56 10:15  Williamson           NY 
 5630 Danielle N. Dabate             37    F#2224   278/738  F35-39     57:25 11:33     52:21 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 5631 Sara J. Simon                  37    F#2225   279/738  F35-39     57:25 11:33     52:21 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 5632 Axel Heimer                    31    M#3407   426/702  M30-34     57:26 11:34     51:56 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 5633 Joseph J. Karaszewski          56    M#3408   228/443  M55-59     57:26 11:34     55:35 11:11  East Amherst         NY 
 5634 Aubrey Billittier              21    F#2226   234/602  F20-24     57:26 11:34     50:34 10:11  Lancaster            NY 
 5635 Kimberly L. Carnevale          38    F#2227   280/738  F35-39     57:26 11:34     53:47 10:50  Cambridge            MA 
 5636 Wendy Niemiec                  35    F#2228   281/738  F35-39     57:26 11:34     51:13 10:19  East Amherst         NY 
 5637 Lee Arrington                  25    M#3409   394/642  M25-29     57:26 11:34     53:53 10:51  Fredonia             NY 
 5638 Rick Albano                    36    M#3410   438/721  M35-39     57:26 11:34     50:24 10:09  Lancaster            NY 
 5639 Alissa L. Conti                27    F#2229   409/948  F25-29     57:26 11:34     53:53 10:51  Fredonia             NY 
 5640 Eric A. Stoj                   14    M#3411   163/308  M10-14     57:27 11:34     52:34 10:35  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5641 Priya Wagner                   47    F#2230   164/514  F45-49     57:27 11:34     50:43 10:12  Waban                MA 
 5642 Edmund Clay                    32    M#3412   427/702  M30-34     57:27 11:34     54:05 10:53  Buffalo              NY 
 5643 Luis Clay                      61    M#3413   157/330  M60-64     57:27 11:34     54:02 10:53  Buffalo              NY 
 5644 Robin J. Willard               46    F#2231   165/514  F45-49     57:27 11:34     51:21 10:20  Hamburg              NY 
 5645 Pam J. Skalski                 50    F#2232   110/398  F50-54     57:27 11:34     50:26 10:09  Depew                NY 
 5646 Michael Molea                  34    M#3414   428/702  M30-34     57:27 11:34     46:37  9:23  Buffalo              NY 
 5647 Allison Muhitch                11    F#2233    91/249  F10-14     57:27 11:34     55:30 11:10  Williamsville        NY 
 5648 Hannah Jahreis                 22    F#2234   235/602  F20-24     57:28 11:34     55:11 11:06  Eden                 NY 
 5649 Michele Cinquino               42    F#2235   234/568  F40-44     57:28 11:34     54:18 10:56  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5650 Richard Szelewski              52    M#3415   271/451  M50-54     57:28 11:34     51:21 10:20  Hamburg              NY 
 5651 Emilie Tomkinson               36    F#2236   282/738  F35-39     57:28 11:34     54:18 10:56  Lancaster            NY 
 5652 Daniel E. Reichert             34    M#3416   429/702  M30-34     57:28 11:34     49:41 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 5653 Andrew Wagner                  47    M#3417   277/502  M45-49     57:28 11:34     50:43 10:13  Waban                MA 
 5654 Kevin Becker                   34    M#3418   430/702  M30-34     57:28 11:34     51:47 10:25  Amherst              NY 
 5655 Jason Muhitch                  39    M#3419   439/721  M35-39     57:28 11:34     55:29 11:10  Williamsville        NY 
 5656 Brittany Slomba                24    F#2237   236/602  F20-24     57:28 11:34     51:19 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 5657 Michael G. Tumiel              53    M#3420   272/451  M50-54     57:28 11:34     53:33 10:47  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5658 Lauren E. McDaniel             26    F#2238   410/948  F25-29     57:29 11:34     53:28 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 5659 Jeremy Stock                   35    M#3421   440/721  M35-39     57:29 11:34     54:19 10:56  Lancaster            NY 
 5660 Paige Supkoski                 17    F#2239   214/458  F15-19     57:29 11:34     49:21  9:56  Fredonia             NY 
 5661 Kimberly Nason                 33    F#2240   318/777  F30-34     57:29 11:34     56:04 11:17  Hamburg              NY 
 5662 Dennis Sincebaugh              40    M#3422   333/546  M40-44     57:30 11:34     52:05 10:29  Lewiston             NY 
 5663 Kim Patterson                  29    F#2241   411/948  F25-29     57:30 11:34     50:46 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 5664 Lauren Patterson               22    F#2242   237/602  F20-24     57:30 11:34     50:45 10:13  Lancaster            NY 
 5665 Brian D. Sarama                32    M#3423   431/702  M30-34     57:30 11:34     50:05 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 5666 Wendy Wendel                   53    F#2243   111/398  F50-54     57:30 11:34     51:26 10:21  Cazenovia            NY 
 5667 John P. Marzocchi              29    M#3424   395/642  M25-29     57:31 11:35     53:41 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 5668 Amanda R. Gross                34    F#2244   319/777  F30-34     57:31 11:35     51:07 10:17  East Amherst         NY 
 5669 Tyler S. Mu                    13    M#3425   164/308  M10-14     57:31 11:35     48:29  9:45  Williamsville        NY 
 5670 David Van Noppen               58    M#3426   229/443  M55-59     57:31 11:35     55:42 11:13  Laguna Hills         CA 
 5671 Chris Savage                   37    M#3427   441/721  M35-39     57:31 11:35     53:03 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 5672 Bob Bennett                    41    M#3428   334/546  M40-44     57:31 11:35     55:30 11:10  Williamsville        NY 
 5673 Barbara Van Noppen             61    F#2245    50/219  F60-64     57:31 11:35     55:42 11:13  Laguna Hills         CA 
 5674 Christine Notto                53    F#2246   112/398  F50-54     57:31 11:35     47:48  9:37  Lake View            NY 
 5675 Danny Yontz                    34    M#3429   432/702  M30-34     57:31 11:35     50:24 10:09  Columbus             OH 
 5676 Isabelle Soares                23    F#2247   238/602  F20-24     57:31 11:35     55:24 11:09  Buffalo              NY 
 5677 Gary H. Salvatore              51    M#3430   273/451  M50-54     57:31 11:35     48:17  9:43  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5678 Amanda Jones                   27    F#2248   412/948  F25-29     57:31 11:35     53:50 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 5679 Garrett Dunning                12    M#3431   165/308  M10-14     57:32 11:35     55:52 11:15  Bethlehem            GA 
 5680 Kelly K. Malstrom              30    F#2249   320/777  F30-34     57:32 11:35     51:58 10:28  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5681 Rosealin Heinemann             36    F#2250   283/738  F35-39     57:32 11:35     47:20  9:32  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5682 Katie L. Malstrom              30    F#2251   321/777  F30-34     57:32 11:35     51:59 10:28  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5683 Patrick Dunning                40    M#3432   335/546  M40-44     57:32 11:35     55:53 11:15  Bethlehem            GA 
 5684 Francis Mahaney                29    M#3433   396/642  M25-29     57:33 11:35     52:04 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 5685 Daniel Sheehan                 57    M#3434   230/443  M55-59     57:34 11:35     46:44  9:25  East Aurora          NY 
 5686 Katherine Gorczyca             35    F#2252   284/738  F35-39     57:34 11:35     56:43 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 5687 John R. Rodgers                35    M#3435   442/721  M35-39     57:34 11:35     56:42 11:25  Elma                 NY 
 5688 Rosemary Maroney               57    F#2253   103/343  F55-59     57:34 11:35     55:46 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 5689 Michael J. Maroney             25    M#3436   397/642  M25-29     57:35 11:35     55:46 11:14  Buffalo              NY 
 5690 John G. Schoemick              52    M#3437   274/451  M50-54     57:35 11:35     51:28 10:22  Grand Island         NY 
 5691 Allissa Kline                  40    F#2254   235/568  F40-44     57:35 11:35     51:01 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 5692 Mary Anne Finn                 29    F#2255   413/948  F25-29     57:35 11:35     51:21 10:20  Boston               MA 
 5693 Amanda Acker                   33    F#2256   322/777  F30-34     57:35 11:36     48:05  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 5694 Alyssa Buranich                25    F#2257   414/948  F25-29     57:35 11:36     55:07 11:06  Orchard Park         NY 
 5695 Molly C. Deboy                 35    F#2258   285/738  F35-39     57:36 11:36     55:57 11:16  Catonsville          MD 
 5696 Carolyn E. Clauss              33    F#2259   323/777  F30-34     57:36 11:36     55:57 11:16  Baltimore            MD 
 5697 Julia Sementilli               25    F#2260   415/948  F25-29     57:36 11:36     49:08  9:53  Easthampton          MA 
 5698 Melissa Bernosky               36    F#2261   286/738  F35-39     57:36 11:36     51:00 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 5699 Grace C. Sementilli            22    F#2262   239/602  F20-24     57:36 11:36     49:09  9:54  Rochester            NY 
 5700 Michele A. Montanino           39    F#2263   287/738  F35-39     57:36 11:36     51:47 10:25  Lancaster            NY 
 5701 Grant Hennigar                 71    M#3438    23/83   M70-74     57:36 11:36     56:03 11:17  Grand Island         NY 
 5702 Hasan H. Dosluoglu             57    M#3439   231/443  M55-59     57:37 11:36     57:37 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 5703 Sarah Buranich                 30    F#2264   324/777  F30-34     57:37 11:36     55:08 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 5704 Salvatore Palermo              37    M#3440   443/721  M35-39     57:37 11:36     53:46 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 5705 Tricia Witter                  33    F#2265   325/777  F30-34     57:37 11:36     51:59 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 5706 Jason Baylor                   33    M#3441   433/702  M30-34     57:37 11:36     47:33  9:34  Amherst              NY 
 5707 Eric Schroeder                 30    M#3442   434/702  M30-34     57:37 11:36     54:39 11:00  Buffalo              NY 
 5708 Kelly L. Ball                  51    F#2266   113/398  F50-54     57:38 11:36     54:56 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 5709 Phil Johnson                   35    M#3443   444/721  M35-39     57:38 11:36     46:42  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 5710 Kelly Petrie                   41    F#2267   236/568  F40-44     57:38 11:36     53:43 10:49  Grand Island         NY 
 5711 Diane K. Long                  33    F#2268   326/777  F30-34     57:38 11:36     51:54 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 5712 Matthew D. Abrams              40    M#3444   336/546  M40-44     57:39 11:36     51:13 10:19  Clarence Center      NY 
 5713 Nicole D. Krough               41    F#2269   237/568  F40-44     57:39 11:36     54:50 11:02  Clarence             NY 
 5714 Karen A. Mazierski             60    F#2270    51/219  F60-64     57:39 11:36     57:05 11:29  West Seneca          NY 
 5715 David G. George                67    M#3445    85/208  M65-69     57:39 11:36     50:35 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 5716 Tara W. Albertson              42    F#2271   238/568  F40-44     57:39 11:36     54:51 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 5717 Frank Caruana                  51    M#3446   275/451  M50-54     57:39 11:36     46:19  9:19  Boston               NY 
 5718 David Long                     36    M#3447   445/721  M35-39     57:39 11:36     51:55 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 5719 Ellen Notarius                 45    F#2272   166/514  F45-49     57:39 11:36     54:52 11:03  Buffalo              NY 
 5720 Bethany J. Kulikowski          15    F#2273   215/458  F15-19     57:39 11:36     51:27 10:21  Grand Island         NY 
 5721 Chris Sherrow                  33    M#3448   435/702  M30-34     57:39 11:36     52:11 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 5722 Alexander Shields              10    M#3449   166/308  M10-14     57:39 11:36     53:02 10:40  Orchard Park         NY 
 5723 Amanda Jackson                 33    F#2274   327/777  F30-34     57:39 11:36     48:43  9:48  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5724 Margaret Mariani               37    F#2275   288/738  F35-39     57:40 11:36     52:42 10:37  Denver               CO 
 5725 Michael Wehner                 43    M#3450   337/546  M40-44     57:40 11:36     57:23 11:33  Lancaster            NY 
 5726 Joe Q. Siener                  15    M#3451   318/434  M15-19     57:40 11:36     51:57 10:27  Lake View            NY 
 5727 Melissa Boehmer                43    F#2276   239/568  F40-44     57:40 11:37     54:11 10:54  Kenmore              NY 
 5728 Pamela S. Booth                58    F#2277   104/343  F55-59     57:41 11:37     49:30  9:58  Cattaraugus          NY 
 5729 Dawn Meyers                    48    F#2278   167/514  F45-49     57:41 11:37     54:18 10:56  Eden                 NY 
 5730 Jackie Nigrelli                38    F#2279   289/738  F35-39     57:41 11:37     51:04 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 5731 Catherine A. Caligiuri         48    F#2280   168/514  F45-49     57:41 11:37     54:17 10:56  Lancaster            NY 
 5732 Joseph Malinowski              32    M#3452   436/702  M30-34     57:41 11:37     55:38 11:12  Liverpool            NY 
 5733 Nick Fisher                    26    M#3453   398/642  M25-29     57:41 11:37     50:30 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 5734 Kathy Vogelsang                56    F#2281   105/343  F55-59     57:41 11:37     56:36 11:23  Lutherville Timonium MD 
 5735 Kellie Wise                    25    F#2282   416/948  F25-29     57:42 11:37     51:10 10:18  Allendale            NJ 
 5736 Michael T. Schmitt             56    M#3454   232/443  M55-59     57:42 11:37     55:35 11:11  Clarence Center      NY 
 5737 Alex Beaton                    30    M#3455   437/702  M30-34     57:42 11:37     47:49  9:38  Washington           DC 
 5738 Michael Dinnocenzio            34    M#3456   438/702  M30-34     57:42 11:37     54:24 10:57  Kenilworth           NJ 
 5739 Matthew P. Saunders            35    M#3457   446/721  M35-39     57:42 11:37     56:22 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 5740 Claire Wincott                 25    F#2283   417/948  F25-29     57:42 11:37     51:26 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 5741 Stephanie A. Saunders          35    F#2284   290/738  F35-39     57:42 11:37     56:23 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 5742 Sharon Grogan                  61    F#2285    52/219  F60-64     57:42 11:37     55:30 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 5743 Meghan L. Domroes              18    F#2286   216/458  F15-19     57:43 11:37     54:56 11:03  Rochester            NY 
 5744 Ellizabeth G. Olearczyk        15    F#2287   217/458  F15-19     57:43 11:37     52:04 10:29  Williamsville        NY 
 5745 Abigail C. Estevez             36    F#2288   291/738  F35-39     57:43 11:37     50:58 10:16  Akron                NY 
 5746 Anthony A. Kurdziel            51    M#3458   276/451  M50-54     57:43 11:37     51:11 10:18  Monroe               NY 
 5747 Joseph W. Neidlinger           30    M#3459   439/702  M30-34     57:43 11:37     52:34 10:35  Burt                 NY 
 5748 Hannah Duttweiler              21    F#2289   240/602  F20-24     57:43 11:37     54:56 11:03  Corfu                NY 
 5749 Jenna Hornberger               24    F#2290   241/602  F20-24     57:43 11:37     53:03 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 5750 Sarah Duttweiler               24    F#2291   242/602  F20-24     57:44 11:37     54:56 11:03  Corfu                NY 
 5751 Billy O'Neil                   25    M#3460   399/642  M25-29     57:44 11:37     53:04 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 5752 Stephanie Miller               21    F#2292   243/602  F20-24     57:44 11:37     53:14 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 5753 Zach Hellwig                   20    M#3461   282/440  M20-24     57:44 11:37     54:17 10:56  Warsaw               NY 
 5754 Tom Flynn                      43    M#3462   338/546  M40-44     57:45 11:37     51:33 10:23  Collins              NY 
 5755 Abigail Duttweiler             16    F#2293   218/458  F15-19     57:45 11:37     54:57 11:04  Corfu                NY 
 5756 Kimberly Haller                26    F#2294   418/948  F25-29     57:45 11:37     51:33 10:23  Rochester            NY 
 5757 Jill M. Kaplan                 62    F#2295    53/219  F60-64     57:45 11:37     53:37 10:48  Grand Island         NY 
 5758 Molly Kaplan                   15    F#2296   219/458  F15-19     57:45 11:37     53:37 10:48  Chadds Ford          PA 
 5759 Danielle Rollins               29    F#2297   419/948  F25-29     57:45 11:37     55:23 11:09  Buffalo              NY 
 5760 Jaclyn M. White                38    F#2298   292/738  F35-39     57:45 11:38     56:34 11:23  Springboro           OH 
 5761 Kevin P. Howard                38    M#3463   447/721  M35-39     57:46 11:38     47:18  9:31  Clarence             NY 
 5762 Ryne H. White                   9    M#3464    21/64   M01-09     57:46 11:38     56:34 11:23  Springboro           OH 
 5763 Matt Reese                     30    M#3465   440/702  M30-34     57:46 11:38     50:09 10:06  La Porte             IN 
 5764 Sabree A. Gamel                28    F#2299   420/948  F25-29     57:46 11:38     57:46 11:38  Hamburg              NY 
 5765 Chris Pietrzyk                 42    M#3466   339/546  M40-44     57:46 11:38     54:22 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 5766 Theresa Miyashita              38    F#2300   293/738  F35-39     57:46 11:38     54:00 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 5767 Sarah R. Anthony               16    F#2301   220/458  F15-19     57:47 11:38     49:44 10:01  Amherst              NY 
 5768 Anthony M. Weiss               19    M#3467   319/434  M15-19     57:47 11:38     54:52 11:03  Hamburg              NY 
 5769 Katelyn Wise                   22    F#2302   244/602  F20-24     57:47 11:38     51:15 10:19  Allendale            NJ 
 5770 Alex White                     38    M#3468   448/721  M35-39     57:47 11:38     56:34 11:23  Springboro           OH 
 5771 Amanda Draksic                 29    F#2303   421/948  F25-29     57:47 11:38     54:24 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 5772 Joseph Weiss                   27    M#3469   400/642  M25-29     57:48 11:38     54:53 11:03  Orchard Park         NY 
 5773 Joe Rogers                     47    M#3470   278/502  M45-49     57:48 11:38     54:23 10:57  Lake View            NY 
 5774 John V. Bell                   74    M#3471    24/83   M70-74     57:48 11:38     57:45 11:37  Grand Island         NY 
 5775 Linda Gregory                  58    F#2304   106/343  F55-59     57:48 11:38     51:16 10:19  Allendale            NJ 
 5776 Alexia Barbarossa              50    F#2305   114/398  F50-54     57:49 11:38     53:06 10:41  Penfield             NY 
 5777 Robert A. Smith                61    M#3472   158/330  M60-64     57:49 11:38     52:53 10:39  Orchard Park         NY 
 5778 Sharon Guarino                 24    F#2306   245/602  F20-24     57:49 11:38     53:54 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 5779 Julie Defranks                 52    F#2307   115/398  F50-54     57:49 11:38     53:23 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 5780 Tom Ando                       36    M#3473   449/721  M35-39     57:49 11:38     47:00  9:28  Fort Erie            ON 
 5781 Paul B. Wojtaszek              53    M#3474   277/451  M50-54     57:50 11:38     57:03 11:29  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5782 Kailee Defranks                25    F#2308   422/948  F25-29     57:50 11:38     53:23 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 5783 Alex Ando                      26    M#3475   401/642  M25-29     57:50 11:38     47:01  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 5784 Jenna Rossi                    24    F#2309   246/602  F20-24     57:50 11:38     47:01  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 5785 Lesley Wurstner                41    F#2310   240/568  F40-44     57:50 11:38     49:20  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 5786 Olivia F. Guarino              17    F#2311   221/458  F15-19     57:50 11:38     53:55 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 5787 Lexi Crotty                    19    F#2312   222/458  F15-19     57:50 11:39     53:26 10:45  Lancaster            NY 
 5788 Amy Guarino                    51    F#2313   116/398  F50-54     57:51 11:39     53:55 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 5789 Julian Reynolds                14    M#3476   167/308  M10-14     57:51 11:39     53:33 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5790 Katie Bartolotta               29    F#2314   423/948  F25-29     57:51 11:39     50:01 10:04  Philadelphia         PA 
 5791 Michelle Spahn                 46    F#2315   169/514  F45-49     57:52 11:39     57:52 11:39  Arlington            VA 
 5792 Andrew Halton                  24    M#3477   283/440  M20-24     57:52 11:39     53:56 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 5793 Julia Reda                     23    F#2316   247/602  F20-24     57:52 11:39     54:15 10:55  Rochester            NY 
 5794 Vaughn Bruzgul                 10    F#2317    92/249  F10-14     57:52 11:39     56:49 11:26  Orchard Park         NY 
 5795 Joshua Bruzgul                 45    M#3478   279/502  M45-49     57:52 11:39     56:49 11:26  Orchard Park         NY 
 5796 Anna D. Garvey                 25    F#2318   424/948  F25-29     57:52 11:39     51:22 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 5797 Michael Burton                 23    M#3479   284/440  M20-24     57:53 11:39     48:02  9:40  Syracuse             NY 
 5798 Matthew Mallow                 27    M#3480   402/642  M25-29     57:53 11:39     54:15 10:55  Rochester            NY 
 5799 Natalie G. Stephens            13    F#2319    93/249  F10-14     57:53 11:39     47:02  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 5800 Justin Catan                   38    M#3481   450/721  M35-39     57:53 11:39     53:59 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 5801 Nicole M. Beahan               37    F#2320   294/738  F35-39     57:53 11:39     50:04 10:05  Lancaster            NY 
 5802 Rob Lewandowski                47    M#3482   280/502  M45-49     57:54 11:39     51:22 10:20  Lancaster            NY 
 5803 Patricia Kilgore               58    F#2321   107/343  F55-59     57:54 11:39     56:48 11:26  Lancaster            NY 
 5804 Sarah E. Glogowski             36    F#2322   295/738  F35-39     57:55 11:39     55:40 11:12  Buffalo              NY 
 5805 Len Simms                      48    M#3483   281/502  M45-49     57:55 11:39     53:36 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5806 Kimberly Agnello               45    F#2323   170/514  F45-49     57:55 11:39     53:29 10:46  Philadelphia         PA 
 5807 Steven Jarmuz                  36    M#3484   451/721  M35-39     57:55 11:39     54:44 11:01  Grove City           OH 
 5808 Robert Desjardins              33    M#3485   441/702  M30-34     57:55 11:39     55:51 11:15  Boston               NY 
 5809 Matt Dunning                   37    M#3486   452/721  M35-39     57:55 11:39     54:45 11:01  Depew                NY 
 5810 Matthew Lingle                 40    M#3487   340/546  M40-44     57:55 11:39     51:21 10:20  Newfane              NY 
 5811 Douglas Watson, Jr.            37    M#3488   453/721  M35-39     57:55 11:40     54:46 11:01  West Seneca          NY 
 5812 Simon Lingle                   15    M#3489   320/434  M15-19     57:56 11:40     51:23 10:21  Newfane              NY 
 5813 Lisa S. Militello              63    F#2324    54/219  F60-64     57:56 11:40     55:42 11:13  Lake View            NY 
 5814 Tonya Lake                     43    F#2325   241/568  F40-44     57:56 11:40     53:37 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 5815 Melissa Fisher                 23    F#2326   248/602  F20-24     57:56 11:40     50:46 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 5816 Andrea Galvin                  55    F#2327   108/343  F55-59     57:56 11:40     55:43 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 5817 Michael J. Mann                64    M#3490   159/330  M60-64     57:56 11:40     51:54 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 5818 Robert Gainey                  36    M#3491   454/721  M35-39     57:56 11:40     53:42 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 5819 Jessica Gainey                 35    F#2328   296/738  F35-39     57:56 11:40     53:43 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 5820 Matt Swistak                   37    M#3492   455/721  M35-39     57:56 11:40     49:01  9:52  Tonawanda            NY 
 5821 Judy L. Bremer                 57    F#2329   109/343  F55-59     57:56 11:40     55:21 11:08  East Aurora          NY 
 5822 Michael A. Turner              44    M#3493   341/546  M40-44     57:56 11:40     53:10 10:42  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5823 Madison Scarpace               10    F#2330    94/249  F10-14     57:57 11:40     57:47 11:38  Grand Island         NY 
 5824 Alexandra M. Gorlick           21    F#2331   249/602  F20-24     57:57 11:40     54:26 10:57  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5825 Robert A. Sperrazza            23    M#3494   285/440  M20-24     57:57 11:40     54:26 10:57  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5826 Nina V. Stourman               57    F#2332   110/343  F55-59     57:58 11:40     53:52 10:51  Youngstown           OH 
 5827 Kathy Haynes                   29    F#2333   425/948  F25-29     57:58 11:40     51:37 10:23  Rochester            NY 
 5828 Andrew Dylan                   43    M#3495   342/546  M40-44     57:58 11:40     54:29 10:58  East Aurora          NY 
 5829 Susan Buttaccio                41    F#2334   242/568  F40-44     57:58 11:40     54:29 10:58  East Aurora          NY 
 5830 Duncan W. Martin-Wade          13    M#3496   168/308  M10-14     57:58 11:40     55:00 11:04  East Aurora          NY 
 5831 Carol Littlefield              68    F#2335    18/82   F65-69     57:59 11:40     56:38 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 5832 Ashley Druar                   30    F#2336   328/777  F30-34     57:59 11:40     56:24 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 5833 Joseph C. Donovan              41    M#3497   343/546  M40-44     57:59 11:40     48:42  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 5834 Michelle O. Monkiewicz         40    F#2337   243/568  F40-44     58:00 11:40     47:47  9:37  Chardon              OH 
 5835 Heidi Himes                    50    F#2338   117/398  F50-54     58:00 11:40     52:56 10:39  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5836 Kathi Black                    50    F#2339   118/398  F50-54     58:00 11:40     51:50 10:26  Amherst              NY 
 5837 Andrea P. Egolf                50    F#2340   119/398  F50-54     58:00 11:40     51:50 10:26  Sanborn              NY 
 5838 William J. Bender              58    M#3498   233/443  M55-59     58:00 11:40     54:23 10:57  Reston               VA 
 5839 Susan M. Bender                57    F#2341   111/343  F55-59     58:00 11:40     54:23 10:57  Reston               VA 
 5840 Daniel Baker                   29    M#3499   403/642  M25-29     58:00 11:41     48:42  9:48  Farmington           MI 
 5841 Joseph Contento                44    M#3500   344/546  M40-44     58:01 11:41     51:44 10:25  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5842 Karyl A. Raymondo              35    F#2342   297/738  F35-39     58:01 11:41     54:22 10:57  East Aurora          NY 
 5843 Craig Reilly                   35    M#3501   456/721  M35-39     58:02 11:41     53:33 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5844 Jessica Gechoff                29    F#2343   426/948  F25-29     58:02 11:41     53:56 10:51  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5845 Samantha Beattie               32    F#2344   329/777  F30-34     58:02 11:41     53:26 10:45  Brooklyn             NY 
 5846 Thomas Wrate                   47    M#3502   282/502  M45-49     58:02 11:41     57:50 11:38  Sanborn              NY 
 5847 Jonathan M. Kinney             34    M#3503   442/702  M30-34     58:02 11:41     53:35 10:47  Jersey City          NJ 
 5848 Chris Cornwell                 49    M#3504   283/502  M45-49     58:02 11:41     54:55 11:03  Lancaster            NY 
 5849 Tiffany Genewick               49    F#2345   171/514  F45-49     58:03 11:41     51:33 10:23  Depew                NY 
 5850 Gregory M. Scarpace            46    M#3505   284/502  M45-49     58:03 11:41     57:53 11:39  Grand Island         NY 
 5851 Erin Forward                   39    F#2346   298/738  F35-39     58:03 11:41     49:31  9:58  Hinsdale             NY 
 5852 John Gerbec                    55    M#3506   234/443  M55-59     58:04 11:41     52:49 10:38  Philadelphia         PA 
 5853 Tim Reukauf                    42    M#3507   345/546  M40-44     58:04 11:41     51:26 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 5854 Sean P. Mahon                  26    M#3508   404/642  M25-29     58:04 11:41     48:01  9:40  East Amherst         NY 
 5855 David Cuddihy                  50    M#3509   278/451  M50-54     58:04 11:41     52:00 10:28  Hamburg              NY 
 5856 Nicholas C. John               37    M#3510   457/721  M35-39     58:04 11:41     55:19 11:08  Silver Spring        MD 
 5857 Patrick Boyea                  21    M#3511   286/440  M20-24     58:05 11:41     51:04 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 5858 Russell C. Peters              82    M#3512     2/10   M80+       58:05 11:42     50:02 10:04  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5859 Molly King                     27    F#2347   427/948  F25-29     58:05 11:42     53:56 10:51  East Aurora          NY 
 5860 Mary Beth Lopat-Winter         55    F#2348   112/343  F55-59     58:05 11:42     50:50 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 5861 Rachel N. Perillo              34    F#2349   330/777  F30-34     58:06 11:42     53:38 10:48  Jersey City          NJ 
 5862 Nadege Petrie                  31    F#2350   331/777  F30-34     58:06 11:42     52:50 10:38  West Falls           NY 
 5863 Caitlin Corr                   34    F#2351   332/777  F30-34     58:06 11:42     53:38 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 5864 Michael Ransbottom             49    M#3513   285/502  M45-49     58:06 11:42     52:09 10:30  Lancaster            NY 
 5865 Hannah Greidanus               20    F#2352   250/602  F20-24     58:06 11:42     54:44 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 5866 Rachel N. Janish               20    F#2353   251/602  F20-24     58:06 11:42     54:45 11:01  Kenmore              NY 
 5867 Gary M. Williamson             48    M#3514   286/502  M45-49     58:07 11:42     52:46 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 5868 Michael J. Mieney              56    M#3515   235/443  M55-59     58:07 11:42     54:19 10:56  Angola               NY 
 5869 Safiyya Hunter                 34    F#2354   333/777  F30-34     58:07 11:42     50:41 10:12  Buffalo              NY 
 5870 Erin Heaney                    32    F#2355   334/777  F30-34     58:07 11:42     53:10 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 5871 Marlene Winkler                47    F#2356   172/514  F45-49     58:07 11:42     56:13 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 5872 Christina E. Tretter-Herriger  39    F#2357   299/738  F35-39     58:08 11:42     48:45  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 5873 Emma Fabian                    31    F#2358   335/777  F30-34     58:08 11:42     53:09 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 5874 Jessica Webb                   27    F#2359   428/948  F25-29     58:08 11:42     57:26 11:34  East Aurora          NY 
 5875 Kathryn E. Canterbury          38    F#2360   300/738  F35-39     58:08 11:42     48:02  9:40  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5876 Neily D. Canterbury            43    M#3516   346/546  M40-44     58:08 11:42     48:02  9:40  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5877 Andrew R. Hall                 33    M#3517   443/702  M30-34     58:09 11:42     49:57 10:03  Grand Island         NY 
 5878 Andrew J. Rao                  27    M#3518   405/642  M25-29     58:09 11:42     52:31 10:34  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5879 Kevin Ryan                     58    M#3519   236/443  M55-59     58:09 11:42     54:41 11:00  Buffalo              NY 
 5880 Cynthia Wallace                62    F#2361    55/219  F60-64     58:09 11:42     47:28  9:33  Brooklyn             NY 
 5881 Nicholas R. Schuhmann          31    M#3520   444/702  M30-34     58:09 11:42     52:22 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 5882 Suzanne Riordan                43    F#2362   244/568  F40-44     58:10 11:42     53:10 10:42  Youngstown           NY 
 5883 Sean M. McIntyre               46    M#3521   287/502  M45-49     58:10 11:43     50:03 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 5884 Ryan Delmar                    33    M#3522   445/702  M30-34     58:11 11:43     52:24 10:33  Kenmore              NY 
 5885 Richard J. Fronczak            49    M#3523   288/502  M45-49     58:11 11:43     50:03 10:05  Alden                NY 
 5886 Courtney Rash                  37    F#2363   301/738  F35-39     58:11 11:43     52:24 10:33  East Amherst         NY 
 5887 Donald Ledonne                 32    M#3524   446/702  M30-34     58:11 11:43     52:24 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 5888 Alyssa McClure                 25    F#2364   429/948  F25-29     58:11 11:43     50:20 10:08  East Aurora          NY 
 5889 Debra C. Clinton               49    F#2365   173/514  F45-49     58:11 11:43     56:51 11:27  Gardiner             NY 
 5890 Chris Fritz                    28    M#3525   406/642  M25-29     58:11 11:43     50:36 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 5891 Michael Feldman                32    M#3526   447/702  M30-34     58:12 11:43     50:34 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 5892 Natalie M. Menz                19    F#2366   223/458  F15-19     58:12 11:43     50:09 10:06  Lyndonville          NY 
 5893 Emily Kearns                   29    F#2367   430/948  F25-29     58:12 11:43     50:35 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 5894 Amelia L. Santarosa            18    F#2368   224/458  F15-19     58:12 11:43     55:03 11:05  Youngstown           NY 
 5895 Terri Bellanca                 59    F#2369   113/343  F55-59     58:13 11:43     54:21 10:56  Grand Island         NY 
 5896 Tom M. Higgins                 55    M#3527   237/443  M55-59     58:13 11:43     51:52 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 5897 Meghan A. Menz                 24    F#2370   252/602  F20-24     58:13 11:43     50:10 10:06  West Allis           WI 
 5898 Kyle Smith                     17    M#3528   321/434  M15-19     58:13 11:43     50:01 10:04  Brockport            NY 
 5899 Meg R. Flanigan                30    F#2371   336/777  F30-34     58:13 11:43     51:35 10:23  Amherst              NY 
 5900 Robert P. Wagner               32    M#3529   448/702  M30-34     58:13 11:43     54:06 10:53  Tonawanda            NY 
 5901 Mark Bellanca                  61    M#3530   160/330  M60-64     58:13 11:43     54:22 10:57  Grand Island         NY 
 5902 Michele L. Kujawa              29    F#2372   431/948  F25-29     58:14 11:43     54:59 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 5903 Owen P. Newth                  12    M#3531   169/308  M10-14     58:14 11:43     52:59 10:40  Williamsville        NY 
 5904 Kim Crotty                     51    F#2373   120/398  F50-54     58:14 11:43     53:50 10:50  Lancaster            NY 
 5905 Bridgette Huff                 33    F#2374   337/777  F30-34     58:15 11:43     50:09 10:06  Rochester            MI 
 5906 Rheyne G. Orrell               17    F#2375   225/458  F15-19     58:15 11:43     54:08 10:54  Tonawanda            NY 
 5907 Ryan Hoople                    29    M#3532   407/642  M25-29     58:15 11:44     56:43 11:25  Grand Island         NY 
 5908 Melissa S. Spencer             42    F#2376   245/568  F40-44     58:15 11:44     50:58 10:16  Kenmore              NY 
 5909 Kevin McQuillan                64    M#3533   161/330  M60-64     58:15 11:44     55:45 11:13  Amityville           NY 
 5910 Joe Caligiuri                  49    M#3534   289/502  M45-49     58:16 11:44     54:52 11:03  Lancaster            NY 
 5911 Bethany R. Welgoss             24    F#2377   253/602  F20-24     58:16 11:44     47:35  9:35  Freeville            NY 
 5912 Dacy M. Lewis                  26    F#2378   432/948  F25-29     58:16 11:44     50:59 10:16  West Roxbury         MA 
 5913 Dana A. Lundberg               44    M#3535   347/546  M40-44     58:16 11:44     54:01 10:52  Frewsburg            NY 
 5914 David R. Cline                 38    M#3536   458/721  M35-39     58:16 11:44     53:14 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 5915 Kathleen S. Lundberg           47    F#2379   174/514  F45-49     58:17 11:44     54:02 10:53  Frewsburg            NY 
 5916 Emily Mostowy                  13    F#2380    95/249  F10-14     58:17 11:44     56:06 11:18  East Amherst         NY 
 5917 Kayla Kuechle                  27    F#2381   433/948  F25-29     58:17 11:44     54:34 10:59  New York             NY 
 5918 Ryan R. Hintz                  30    M#3537   449/702  M30-34     58:17 11:44     49:34  9:59  Orchard Park         NY 
 5919 Edward Robinson                61    M#3538   162/330  M60-64     58:17 11:44     50:07 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 5920 Marre O. Violante              36    F#2382   302/738  F35-39     58:18 11:44     51:44 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 5921 Maxwell J. Geisendorfer        26    M#3539   408/642  M25-29     58:18 11:44     52:50 10:38  Ypsilanti            MI 
 5922 Alex Benoit                    42    M#3540   348/546  M40-44     58:18 11:44     51:44 10:25  Pittsford            NY 
 5923 Douglas C. McMurtry            27    M#3541   409/642  M25-29     58:18 11:44     51:00 10:16  West Roxbury         MA 
 5924 Colleen P. Garvin-Browne       25    F#2383   434/948  F25-29     58:18 11:44     58:18 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 5925 Jade Ciardi                    40    F#2384   246/568  F40-44     58:18 11:44     52:42 10:37  Webster              NY 
 5926 Ryan P. Tully                  15    M#3542   322/434  M15-19     58:18 11:44     52:41 10:36  Munster              IN 
 5927 Susan Frank                    58    F#2385   114/343  F55-59     58:18 11:44     51:34 10:23  Owings               MD 
 5928 Lisa Clinton                   46    F#2386   175/514  F45-49     58:18 11:44     56:57 11:28  Williamsville        NY 
 5929 Darren Fiume                   32    M#3543   450/702  M30-34     58:19 11:44     50:49 10:14  Alden                NY 
 5930 Alyssa N. Smith                26    F#2387   435/948  F25-29     58:19 11:44     53:22 10:44  Pittsburgh           PA 
 5931 Julie T. Fiume                 33    F#2388   338/777  F30-34     58:19 11:44     50:49 10:14  Elma                 NY 
 5932 Zachary Heil                   26    M#3544   410/642  M25-29     58:19 11:44     49:42 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 5933 Alba M. Quiros                 30    F#2389   339/777  F30-34     58:19 11:44     55:20 11:08  Buffalo              NY 
 5934 Kody S. Dreyer                 32    M#3545   451/702  M30-34     58:19 11:44     55:21 11:08  Attica               NY 
 5935 Jessica Lyons                  39    F#2390   303/738  F35-39     58:20 11:44     53:54 10:51  Lancaster            NY 
 5936 Jennifer Pitz-Jones            41    F#2391   247/568  F40-44     58:20 11:44     54:06 10:53  Williamsville        NY 
 5937 Sully Conway                   22    M#3546   287/440  M20-24     58:20 11:44     53:01 10:40  Clarence             NY 
 5938 Charles J. Simon               14    M#3547   170/308  M10-14     58:20 11:44     58:19 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 5939 Paul Murdie                    35    M#3548   459/721  M35-39     58:20 11:45     47:58  9:39  Tonawanda            NY 
 5940 Max G. Kern                    13    M#3549   171/308  M10-14     58:20 11:45     58:19 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 5941 Lynn Watts                     65    F#2392    19/82   F65-69     58:20 11:45     56:38 11:24  Grand Island         NY 
 5942 Jessica M. Smith               38    F#2393   304/738  F35-39     58:20 11:45     54:13 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 5943 Nicholas Wilczewski            26    M#3550   411/642  M25-29     58:21 11:45     50:44 10:13  La Porte             IN 
 5944 Kyle Niemiec                   22    M#3551   288/440  M20-24     58:21 11:45     52:41 10:36  Tonawanda            NY 
 5945 Maura Duggan                   38    F#2394   305/738  F35-39     58:21 11:45     54:13 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 5946 Kory Watts                     35    M#3552   460/721  M35-39     58:21 11:45     56:37 11:24  Grand Island         NY 
 5947 Derek J. Kiefer                14    M#3553   172/308  M10-14     58:21 11:45     54:25 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 5948 Colleen Y. Wojtaszek           50    F#2395   121/398  F50-54     58:21 11:45     57:38 11:36  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5949 Stephanie Watts                35    F#2396   306/738  F35-39     58:21 11:45     56:38 11:24  Grand Island         NY 
 5950 Douglas Coe                    41    M#3554   349/546  M40-44     58:22 11:45     52:51 10:38  West Seneca          NY 
 5951 Pamela S. Overhoff             59    F#2397   115/343  F55-59     58:22 11:45     50:22 10:08  Darien Center        NY 
 5952 Joe Spencer                    36    M#3555   461/721  M35-39     58:22 11:45     53:04 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 5953 James Mikulski                 34    M#3556   452/702  M30-34     58:23 11:45     51:05 10:17  Getzville            NY 
 5954 Noelle Jurek                   22    F#2398   254/602  F20-24     58:23 11:45     49:09  9:54  Alden                NY 
 5955 Caitlin Grady                  31    F#2399   340/777  F30-34     58:23 11:45     51:06 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 5956 Cassandra Hopkins              25    F#2400   436/948  F25-29     58:23 11:45     49:29  9:58  Saranac Lake         NY 
 5957 Edward Obrien                  54    M#3557   279/451  M50-54     58:23 11:45     54:19 10:56  East Aurora          NY 
 5958 Joseph E. McGuire              58    M#3558   238/443  M55-59     58:23 11:45     54:27 10:58  Hamburg              NY 
 5959 Cassandra Phillips             28    F#2401   437/948  F25-29     58:23 11:45     57:23 11:33  Buffalo              NY 
 5960 Paige E. McGuire               25    F#2402   438/948  F25-29     58:23 11:45     54:28 10:58  Hamburg              NY 
 5961 Derek Justinger                38    M#3559   462/721  M35-39     58:24 11:45     58:24 11:45  Buffalo              NY 
 5962 Emily Wilhelm                  28    F#2403   439/948  F25-29     58:24 11:45     58:24 11:45  Buffalo              NY 
 5963 Michael L. Oshea               32    M#3560   453/702  M30-34     58:24 11:45     53:21 10:44  Kenmore              NY 
 5964 Angela Goncharova              31    F#2404   341/777  F30-34     58:24 11:45     54:26 10:57  East Aurora          NY 
 5965 Koshka A. Ilyenko              22    F#2405   255/602  F20-24     58:24 11:45     54:26 10:57  Amherst              NY 
 5966 Joann Kiefer-Warren            49    F#2406   176/514  F45-49     58:24 11:45     49:04  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 5967 Ashley Friedman                26    F#2407   440/948  F25-29     58:24 11:45     49:10  9:54  Clarence             NY 
 5968 Colleen Riley                  27    F#2408   441/948  F25-29     58:24 11:45     49:46 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 5969 Taylor Schmelzer               27    F#2409   442/948  F25-29     58:25 11:45     50:20 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 5970 Vincent T. Vanderlip           49    M#3561   290/502  M45-49     58:25 11:45     56:43 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 5971 Carla A. Richards              30    F#2410   342/777  F30-34     58:25 11:45     56:29 11:22  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5972 Patricia Tully                 57    F#2411   116/343  F55-59     58:25 11:45     52:49 10:38  Webster              NY 
 5973 Stephanie R. Braun             33    F#2412   343/777  F30-34     58:25 11:45     55:29 11:10  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5974 Jessica B. Smith               31    F#2413   344/777  F30-34     58:25 11:45     55:28 11:10  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5975 Jessica Gavin                  30    F#2414   345/777  F30-34     58:25 11:46     56:29 11:22  Colden               NY 
 5976 Kristen Betker                 45    F#2415   177/514  F45-49     58:25 11:46     56:17 11:20  Grand Island         NY 
 5977 Rainer Hoff                    64    M#3562   163/330  M60-64     58:25 11:46     53:39 10:48  East Amherst         NY 
 5978 Kate Krabill                   17    F#2416   226/458  F15-19     58:26 11:46     51:34 10:23  East Amherst         NY 
 5979 Grace A. Kinnicutt             13    F#2417    96/249  F10-14     58:26 11:46     58:03 11:41  Wellsville           NY 
 5980 Jeffrey M. Sabin               48    M#3563   291/502  M45-49     58:26 11:46     50:58 10:16  West Seneca          NY 
 5981 Annemarie Schneider            39    F#2418   307/738  F35-39     58:26 11:46     53:43 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 5982 Jessica Moog                   24    F#2419   256/602  F20-24     58:26 11:46     48:35  9:47  East Aurora          NY 
 5983 Lauren M. Hall                 30    F#2420   346/777  F30-34     58:27 11:46     50:36 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 5984 Tom R. Pritchard               45    M#3564   292/502  M45-49     58:27 11:46     51:11 10:18  Clarence             NY 
 5985 Janet R. Meyer                 55    F#2421   117/343  F55-59     58:27 11:46     55:10 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 5986 Mary Glenn                     56    F#2422   118/343  F55-59     58:27 11:46     56:57 11:28  Lockport             NY 
 5987 Cameron Hicks                  28    M#3565   412/642  M25-29     58:27 11:46     58:27 11:46  South Wales          NY 
 5988 Michael S. Horn                47    M#3566   293/502  M45-49     58:27 11:46     56:04 11:17  Tonawanda            NY 
 5989 Maria L. Tedesco               30    F#2423   347/777  F30-34     58:27 11:46     54:38 11:00  Buffalo              NY 
 5990 Hansley Petrie                 12    M#3567   173/308  M10-14     58:28 11:46     53:12 10:43  West Falls           NY 
 5991 Andrew Kean                    24    M#3568   289/440  M20-24     58:28 11:46     50:14 10:07  East Amherst         NY 
 5992 Genevieve Rados                46    F#2424   178/514  F45-49     58:28 11:46     54:51 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 5993 Victoria Mariani               30    F#2425   348/777  F30-34     58:28 11:46     50:26 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 5994 Chris Bryce                    41    M#3569   350/546  M40-44     58:28 11:46     49:27  9:57  Byfield              MA 
 5995 Joe Rebhan                     14    M#3570   174/308  M10-14     58:28 11:46     50:04 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 5996 Kevin J. Campbell              64    M#3571   164/330  M60-64     58:29 11:46     48:09  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 5997 Christian Gordon               39    F#2426   308/738  F35-39     58:29 11:46     50:54 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 5998 Bethany Fancher-Herbert        49    F#2427   179/514  F45-49     58:29 11:46     53:55 10:51  Eden                 NY 
 5999 John Farley, Jr.               38    M#3572   463/721  M35-39     58:29 11:46     52:38 10:36  Plymouth             MA 
 6000 Jenna Herbert                  22    F#2428   257/602  F20-24     58:29 11:46     53:55 10:51  Eden                 NY 
 6001 Chad Smith                     43    M#3573   351/546  M40-44     58:29 11:46     50:18 10:07  Brockport            NY 
 6002 Manvir Kaur                    28    F#2429   443/948  F25-29     58:29 11:46     47:47  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 6003 Marleta M. Stansberry          49    F#2430   180/514  F45-49     58:30 11:46     54:02 10:53  Lancaster            NY 
 6004 Brad Rinehart                  53    M#3574   280/451  M50-54     58:30 11:46     57:16 11:32  Angola               NY 
 6005 Carlos Darby                   31    M#3575   454/702  M30-34     58:30 11:46     47:48  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 6006 Nicole L. Brunet               23    F#2431   258/602  F20-24     58:30 11:47     56:25 11:21  Gorham               ME 
 6007 Elizabeth B. Popielarz         37    F#2432   309/738  F35-39     58:31 11:47     50:59 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 6008 Amanda L. Rivers               29    F#2433   444/948  F25-29     58:31 11:47     52:43 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 6009 Susan Raymond                  56    F#2434   119/343  F55-59     58:31 11:47     56:01 11:17  Tonawanda            NY 
 6010 Miranda E. Georger             28    F#2435   445/948  F25-29     58:31 11:47     52:53 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 6011 Margaux Lingle                 41    F#2436   248/568  F40-44     58:31 11:47     51:59 10:28  Newfane              NY 
 6012 Tracie Pusateri                42    F#2437   249/568  F40-44     58:31 11:47     51:58 10:28  Newfane              NY 
 6013 Daniela Hager-Carbonara        60    F#2438    56/219  F60-64     58:31 11:47     58:19 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 6014 Anthony Raymond                67    M#3576    86/208  M65-69     58:31 11:47     56:02 11:17  Tonawanda            NY 
 6015 Andrea M. Joyce                29    F#2439   446/948  F25-29     58:32 11:47     55:34 11:11  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6016 Devon Kelly                    37    M#3577   464/721  M35-39     58:32 11:47     53:40 10:48  Perry                NY 
 6017 Erica Burzynski                39    F#2440   310/738  F35-39     58:32 11:47     49:38  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 6018 Kelly Cartus                   55    F#2441   120/343  F55-59     58:32 11:47     49:29  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 6019 Colin Carr                     12    M#3578   175/308  M10-14     58:32 11:47     52:42 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 6020 Brittany Serafini              32    F#2442   349/777  F30-34     58:32 11:47     58:32 11:47  Buffalo              NY 
 6021 Doreen K. Miller               54    F#2443   122/398  F50-54     58:32 11:47     55:56 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 6022 Grace H. Putnam                16    F#2444   227/458  F15-19     58:32 11:47     57:44 11:37  Lockport             NY 
 6023 Elizabeth A. Lane              58    F#2445   121/343  F55-59     58:33 11:47     54:31 10:58  Buffalo              NY 
 6024 John R. Adams                  53    M#3579   281/451  M50-54     58:33 11:47     58:33 11:47  Buffalo              NY 
 6025 Tammy L. Thompson              51    F#2446   123/398  F50-54     58:33 11:47     52:51 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 6026 Kevin D. Sullivan              51    M#3580   282/451  M50-54     58:33 11:47     53:20 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 6027 Elizabeth Tracy                48    F#2447   181/514  F45-49     58:33 11:47     52:43 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 6028 James Cammarata                54    M#3581   283/451  M50-54     58:33 11:47     52:43 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 6029 Cooper Sailer                  24    M#3582   290/440  M20-24     58:33 11:47     51:14 10:19  Lake View            NY 
 6030 Sarah Cammarata                41    F#2448   250/568  F40-44     58:33 11:47     52:43 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 6031 Bradley Pohlman                22    M#3583   291/440  M20-24     58:34 11:47     51:23 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 6032 Grace Ruh                      21    F#2449   259/602  F20-24     58:34 11:47     51:23 10:21  Orchard Park         NY 
 6033 Matt Franklin                  32    M#3584   455/702  M30-34     58:34 11:47     58:34 11:47  Buffalo              NY 
 6034 Lauren Skoney                  31    F#2450   350/777  F30-34     58:34 11:47     58:34 11:47  Buffalo              NY 
 6035 Frank Cammarata                53    M#3585   284/451  M50-54     58:34 11:47     52:43 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 6036 Catherine Hoover               33    F#2451   351/777  F30-34     58:34 11:47     52:27 10:33  Cleveland            OH 
 6037 Sheri L. Sullivan              53    F#2452   124/398  F50-54     58:34 11:47     53:21 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 6038 Christa Greiner                22    F#2453   260/602  F20-24     58:34 11:47     55:44 11:13  Eden                 NY 
 6039 Scott H. Hughes                55    M#3586   239/443  M55-59     58:34 11:47     54:21 10:56  East Amherst         NY 
 6040 Evan Pierce                    52    M#3587   285/451  M50-54     58:35 11:47     54:50 11:02  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6041 Daniel Spurio                  55    M#3588   240/443  M55-59     58:35 11:47     54:50 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 6042 Louis Panzica                  61    M#3589   165/330  M60-64     58:35 11:47     56:33 11:23  Grand Island         NY 
 6043 Jill Keys                      33    F#2454   352/777  F30-34     58:35 11:47     53:27 10:46  Boston               MA 
 6044 Matthew Kumro                  35    M#3590   465/721  M35-39     58:35 11:47     52:39 10:36  Glenwood             NY 
 6045 Donald P. Roof                 48    M#3591   294/502  M45-49     58:35 11:48     50:17 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 6046 Mark Kumro                     63    M#3592   166/330  M60-64     58:35 11:48     52:40 10:36  East Aurora          NY 
 6047 Orazio Gervasi                 47    M#3593   295/502  M45-49     58:35 11:48     57:18 11:32  Buffalo              NY 
 6048 Allison R. Boice               35    F#2455   311/738  F35-39     58:36 11:48     57:18 11:32  Kenmore              NY 
 6049 Elana Willman                  20    F#2456   261/602  F20-24     58:36 11:48     55:26 11:09  Gansevoort           NY 
 6050 Beth Sciumeca                  56    F#2457   122/343  F55-59     58:36 11:48     55:25 11:09  Gansevoort           NY 
 6051 Willim L. Neidlinger           68    M#3594    87/208  M65-69     58:36 11:48     53:27 10:45  Burt                 NY 
 6052 Michael Ferry                  27    M#3595   413/642  M25-29     58:36 11:48     53:11 10:42  Erie                 PA 
 6053 Tyler J. Mirando               22    M#3596   292/440  M20-24     58:36 11:48     50:36 10:11  East Aurora          NY 
 6054 William J. Castellino          55    M#3597   241/443  M55-59     58:36 11:48     49:14  9:55  Grand Island         NY 
 6055 Nick Castellino                12    M#3598   176/308  M10-14     58:36 11:48     49:14  9:55  Grand Island         NY 
 6056 Emery P. Baun                  17    F#2458   228/458  F15-19     58:37 11:48     51:38 10:24  Orchard Park         NY 
 6057 Ian T. Kraus                   29    M#3599   414/642  M25-29     58:37 11:48     55:31 11:10  Hamburg              NY 
 6058 Jon Jager                      26    M#3600   415/642  M25-29     58:37 11:48     51:48 10:26  Grand Island         NY 
 6059 Tracey J. Christiano           47    F#2459   182/514  F45-49     58:37 11:48     52:11 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 6060 Alexis Nguyen                  15    F#2460   229/458  F15-19     58:37 11:48     49:00  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 6061 Nicole Camarre                 33    F#2461   353/777  F30-34     58:37 11:48     55:49 11:14  Alden                NY 
 6062 Gregg Tomani                   54    M#3601   286/451  M50-54     58:37 11:48     51:50 10:26  Orchard Park         NY 
 6063 William T. Tobias              12    M#3602   177/308  M10-14     58:37 11:48     51:28 10:22  Clarence Center      NY 
 6064 Robert R. Bies                 51    M#3603   287/451  M50-54     58:38 11:48     50:18 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 6065 Sarah E. Danzo                 28    F#2462   447/948  F25-29     58:38 11:48     50:17 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 6066 Elizabeth A. Koepsell          38    F#2463   312/738  F35-39     58:38 11:48     48:45  9:49  Tonawanda            NY 
 6067 Thomas R. Smith                58    M#3604   242/443  M55-59     58:38 11:48     55:25 11:09  Buffalo              NY 
 6068 Elizabeth Gurney               62    F#2464    57/219  F60-64     58:38 11:48     57:30 11:35  Buffalo              NY 
 6069 Greg V. Tobias                 51    M#3605   288/451  M50-54     58:39 11:48     51:29 10:22  Clarence Center      NY 
 6070 Melany Garcia                  23    F#2465   262/602  F20-24     58:39 11:48     54:10 10:54  Buffalo              NY 
 6071 Haley A. Rice                  25    F#2466   448/948  F25-29     58:39 11:48     51:08 10:18  Arlington            VA 
 6072 Anne Riley                     63    F#2467    58/219  F60-64     58:39 11:48     50:01 10:04  Fairport             NY 
 6073 Alexa Sheng                    25    F#2468   449/948  F25-29     58:39 11:48     54:50 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 6074 Jenna C. Rice                  23    F#2469   263/602  F20-24     58:39 11:48     51:08 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 6075 Claire N. Johnson              24    F#2470   264/602  F20-24     58:40 11:48     47:48  9:37  Akron                NY 
 6076 Danielle Dorchak               29    F#2471   450/948  F25-29     58:40 11:48     48:28  9:45  West Seneca          NY 
 6077 Kimberly S. Sendlak            33    F#2472   354/777  F30-34     58:40 11:49     54:28 10:58  Wheatfield           NY 
 6078 Bruce B. Andriatch             55    M#3606   243/443  M55-59     58:40 11:49     49:32  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 6079 Sarah Johnson                  26    F#2473   451/948  F25-29     58:40 11:49     47:48  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 6080 Sophia Giordano                19    F#2474   230/458  F15-19     58:41 11:49     55:19 11:08  Buffalo              NY 
 6081 William C. Wilson              38    M#3607   466/721  M35-39     58:41 11:49     48:28  9:45  Lockport             NY 
 6082 Gary Hackbush                  52    M#3608   289/451  M50-54     58:41 11:49     52:21 10:32  Williamsville        NY 
 6083 Elizabeth S. Raiff             20    F#2475   265/602  F20-24     58:41 11:49     50:03 10:05  Ithaca               NY 
 6084 Kathryn A. Gall                54    F#2476   125/398  F50-54     58:41 11:49     48:12  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 6085 Eric A. Hatch                  37    M#3609   467/721  M35-39     58:41 11:49     52:39 10:36  Brighton             MA 
 6086 Brigid Flynn                   20    F#2477   266/602  F20-24     58:42 11:49     56:29 11:22  Orchard Park         NY 
 6087 Paul Baumann                   26    M#3610   416/642  M25-29     58:42 11:49     47:49  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 6088 Garret A. Papiernik            62    M#3611   167/330  M60-64     58:42 11:49     52:01 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 6089 Ronald Astridge                72    M#3612    25/83   M70-74     58:42 11:49     58:42 11:49  Amherst              NY 
 6090 Kendal Rehak                   20    F#2478   267/602  F20-24     58:42 11:49     56:29 11:22  East Amherst         NY 
 6091 Amy Keyes                      37    F#2479   313/738  F35-39     58:42 11:49     56:12 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 6092 Uriah Burhans                  29    M#3613   417/642  M25-29     58:43 11:49     51:00 10:16  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6093 Patrick Rossi                  33    M#3614   456/702  M30-34     58:44 11:49     48:13  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 6094 Thomas H. Waring               37    M#3615   468/721  M35-39     58:44 11:49     54:07 10:54  Buffalo              NY 
 6095 Aaron R. Allen                 41    M#3616   352/546  M40-44     58:44 11:49     51:25 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 6096 Thomas Burton                  32    M#3617   457/702  M30-34     58:44 11:49     49:03  9:52  Syracuse             NY 
 6097 Kate Donatelli                 27    F#2480   452/948  F25-29     58:44 11:49     54:22 10:57  Maplewood            NJ 
 6098 Elliott King                   26    M#3618   418/642  M25-29     58:45 11:49     54:54 11:03  Buffalo              NY 
 6099 Ryan Fike                      35    M#3619   469/721  M35-39     58:45 11:49     53:55 10:51  Fairfax              VA 
 6100 Peyton D. Fike                 12    M#3620   178/308  M10-14     58:45 11:50     53:55 10:51  Williamsville        NY 
 6101 Elizabeth Dipalma              28    F#2481   453/948  F25-29     58:46 11:50     53:24 10:45  Lake View            NY 
 6102 Mark Migliore                  56    M#3621   244/443  M55-59     58:46 11:50     50:09 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 6103 Patrick Dipalma                28    M#3622   419/642  M25-29     58:46 11:50     53:25 10:45  Lake View            NY 
 6104 Malena S. Mercurio             16    F#2482   231/458  F15-19     58:46 11:50     50:48 10:13  East Aurora          NY 
 6105 Richard S. Schroeder           51    M#3623   290/451  M50-54     58:46 11:50     52:05 10:29  Westfield            NY 
 6106 Melinda Knowlton               34    F#2483   355/777  F30-34     58:47 11:50     51:02 10:16  Woodbridge           VA 
 6107 Chas Mye                       31    M#3624   458/702  M30-34     58:48 11:50     50:21 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 6108 Cheryl J. Hayes                61    F#2484    59/219  F60-64     58:48 11:50     56:07 11:18  Hamburg              NY 
 6109 Michael J. Hayes               61    M#3625   168/330  M60-64     58:48 11:50     47:29  9:34  Dumfries             VA 
 6110 Sarah Goldstein Post           38    F#2485   314/738  F35-39     58:48 11:50     55:43 11:13  Henrietta            NY 
 6111 Kate Mye                       27    F#2486   454/948  F25-29     58:48 11:50     50:21 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 6112 Wendy A. Yiengst               47    F#2487   183/514  F45-49     58:48 11:50     57:38 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 6113 Braden J. Yiengst              14    M#3626   179/308  M10-14     58:48 11:50     57:39 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 6114 Thomas Doody                   56    M#3627   245/443  M55-59     58:48 11:50     55:15 11:07  East Amherst         NY 
 6115 Shaun S. Whistler              14    M#3628   180/308  M10-14     58:48 11:50     53:21 10:44  Amherst              NY 
 6116 Kelly Fricano                  32    F#2488   356/777  F30-34     58:48 11:50     56:30 11:22  Hamburg              NY 
 6117 Jennifer Herdman               40    F#2489   251/568  F40-44     58:49 11:50     51:47 10:25  Hamburg              NY 
 6118 Danielle Schwartz              37    F#2490   315/738  F35-39     58:49 11:50     51:46 10:25  Tonawanda            NY 
 6119 Eric J. Prentiss               31    M#3629   459/702  M30-34     58:49 11:50     48:17  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 6120 Teresa L. Remington            46    F#2491   184/514  F45-49     58:50 11:50     55:22 11:09  Attica               NY 
 6121 Suzanne Mercurio               51    F#2492   126/398  F50-54     58:50 11:50     50:51 10:14  East Aurora          NY 
 6122 Patrick J. Kinsella            33    M#3630   460/702  M30-34     58:50 11:50     53:00 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 6123 Lucy Duff                      53    F#2493   127/398  F50-54     58:51 11:51     55:58 11:16  East Amherst         NY 
 6124 Sarah R. Franchino             29    F#2494   455/948  F25-29     58:51 11:51     54:29 10:58  Harrison             NJ 
 6125 Craig A. Wilson                58    M#3631   246/443  M55-59     58:51 11:51     53:51 10:50  Tonawanda            NY 
 6126 Marie Schmidt                  33    F#2495   357/777  F30-34     58:51 11:51     49:55 10:03  Olmsted Falls        OH 
 6127 Jane Lorenz                    55    F#2496   123/343  F55-59     58:52 11:51     56:07 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 6128 Christine Stolzenburg          31    F#2497   358/777  F30-34     58:52 11:51     57:27 11:34  Tonawanda            NY 
 6129 Jessica A. Alessandra          28    F#2498   456/948  F25-29     58:52 11:51     50:41 10:12  Astoria              NY 
 6130 Kim Wailand                    39    F#2499   316/738  F35-39     58:52 11:51     55:14 11:07  Buffalo              NY 
 6131 Patricia Pikul                 55    F#2500   124/343  F55-59     58:52 11:51     53:20 10:44  Hamburg              NY 
 6132 Nicole Birmingham              39    F#2501   317/738  F35-39     58:52 11:51     53:16 10:43  Pittsburgh           PA 
 6133 Steve A. Sirianni              53    M#3632   291/451  M50-54     58:53 11:51     53:39 10:48  Lancaster            NY 
 6134 Jeffrey Hunt                   39    M#3633   470/721  M35-39     58:53 11:51     51:00 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 6135 Elizabeth Czapski              32    F#2502   359/777  F30-34     58:53 11:51     55:17 11:08  Buffalo              NY 
 6136 Colleen Skaggs                 36    F#2503   318/738  F35-39     58:53 11:51     52:14 10:31  Choctaw              OK 
 6137 Mike Birmingham                40    M#3634   353/546  M40-44     58:53 11:51     53:16 10:43  Pittsburgh           PA 
 6138 Leanna Pilarski                37    F#2504   319/738  F35-39     58:53 11:51     55:39 11:12  Buffalo              NY 
 6139 Kevin C. McMahon               54    M#3635   292/451  M50-54     58:53 11:51     52:05 10:29  Orchard Park         NY 
 6140 Kelly V. Balsom                27    F#2505   457/948  F25-29     58:53 11:51     50:25 10:09  Tonawanda            NY 
 6141 Ashley E. Marcinkowski         27    F#2506   458/948  F25-29     58:53 11:51     47:59  9:40  Northampton          MA 
 6142 Thomas W. Grimes               64    M#3636   169/330  M60-64     58:54 11:51     48:00  9:40  East Amherst         NY 
 6143 Kevin Marcinkowski             24    M#3637   293/440  M20-24     58:54 11:51     48:00  9:40  Hamburg              NY 
 6144 Andrew D. Nowak                42    M#3638   354/546  M40-44     58:55 11:52     51:03 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 6145 Lukas Meyer-Daetsch            31    M#3639   461/702  M30-34     58:55 11:52     53:14 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 6146 Maureen A. Kazmierski          43    F#2507   252/568  F40-44     58:55 11:52     57:41 11:37  Buffalo              NY 
 6147 Edward Krypel                  35    M#3640   471/721  M35-39     58:55 11:52     55:54 11:15  Lake View            NY 
 6148 Megan Pelka                    36    F#2508   320/738  F35-39     58:56 11:52     56:06 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 6149 Tracey Maciejewski             47    F#2509   185/514  F45-49     58:56 11:52     56:07 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 6150 Annette B. Janik               49    F#2510   186/514  F45-49     58:56 11:52     53:12 10:42  Canfield             OH 
 6151 Molly B. Eldridge              42    F#2511   253/568  F40-44     58:56 11:52     52:26 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 6152 Elizabeth Shisler              41    F#2512   254/568  F40-44     58:56 11:52     57:21 11:33  Depew                NY 
 6153 Sarah Moyer                    37    F#2513   321/738  F35-39     58:56 11:52     51:24 10:21  Cuba                 NY 
 6154 Ryan Harper                    15    M#3641   323/434  M15-19     58:56 11:52     51:24 10:21  Cattaraugus          NY 
 6155 Justin Moyer                   37    M#3642   472/721  M35-39     58:56 11:52     51:25 10:21  Cuba                 NY 
 6156 Paul S. Glick                  70    M#3643    26/83   M70-74     58:56 11:52     57:47 11:38  Getzville            NY 
 6157 Joseph D. Janik                49    M#3644   296/502  M45-49     58:57 11:52     53:14 10:43  Canfield             OH 
 6158 Jes Schabloski                 41    F#2514   255/568  F40-44     58:57 11:52     51:25 10:21  Cattaraugus          NY 
 6159 Kevin M. Bridge, Sr.           46    M#3645   297/502  M45-49     58:57 11:52     58:18 11:44  Pendleton            NY 
 6160 Katie Borrelli                 30    F#2515   360/777  F30-34     58:57 11:52     50:41 10:12  Endicott             NY 
 6161 Therese Sullivan               62    F#2516    60/219  F60-64     58:57 11:52     50:41 10:12  Endicott             NY 
 6162 Luis P. Link                   12    M#3646   181/308  M10-14     58:58 11:52     55:06 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 6163 Summer Harper                  18    F#2517   232/458  F15-19     58:58 11:52     51:25 10:21  Cattaraugus          NY 
 6164 Faith A. Chernowski            16    F#2518   233/458  F15-19     58:58 11:52     54:34 10:59  Marietta             GA 
 6165 Matthew Sosenko                28    M#3647   420/642  M25-29     58:58 11:52     54:56 11:03  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6166 Amy Gangloff                   33    F#2519   361/777  F30-34     58:58 11:52     56:11 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 6167 Keith Straw                    58    M#3648   247/443  M55-59     58:59 11:52     54:14 10:55  Oviedo               FL 
 6168 Suzanne Finger                 39    F#2520   322/738  F35-39     58:59 11:52     54:15 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 6169 Sonja Ehlers                   52    F#2521   128/398  F50-54     58:59 11:52     56:52 11:27  Ozark                MO 
 6170 Maryssa K. Mitsch              32    F#2522   362/777  F30-34     58:59 11:52     54:11 10:54  San Francisco        CA 
 6171 Gary Ehlers                    55    M#3649   248/443  M55-59     58:59 11:52     56:51 11:27  Ozark                MO 
 6172 Diondra Bond                   25    F#2523   459/948  F25-29     58:59 11:52     56:52 11:27  Ozark                MO 
 6173 Mia Ehlers                     14    F#2524    97/249  F10-14     58:59 11:52     56:52 11:27  Ozark                MO 
 6174 Emily Levenson                 38    F#2525   323/738  F35-39     58:59 11:52     54:11 10:54  Baltimore            MD 
 6175 Jim McNamara                   50    M#3650   293/451  M50-54     58:59 11:52     51:50 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 6176 Jerry Bergman                  77    M#3651     4/37   M75-79     59:00 11:52     58:49 11:50  East Amherst         NY 
 6177 Kimberly A. Duszkiewicz        33    F#2526   363/777  F30-34     59:00 11:52     55:53 11:15  Depew                NY 
 6178 Jillian Ehlers                 16    F#2527   234/458  F15-19     59:00 11:53     56:53 11:27  Ozark                MO 
 6179 Josh Brown                     37    M#3652   473/721  M35-39     59:00 11:53     48:45  9:49  Tonawanda            NY 
 6180 Kevin Reinhard                 41    M#3653   355/546  M40-44     59:01 11:53     49:11  9:54  Charlotte            NC 
 6181 Lucas Jablonski                 9    M#3654    22/64   M01-09     59:01 11:53     53:03 10:41  Pennington           NJ 
 6182 Kimberly Dees                  47    F#2528   187/514  F45-49     59:01 11:53     55:33 11:11  Williamsville        NY 
 6183 Brenda L. Falkner              48    F#2529   188/514  F45-49     59:01 11:53     55:33 11:11  Hamburg              NY 
 6184 Michael R. Parr                39    M#3655   474/721  M35-39     59:02 11:53     55:08 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 6185 Allison J. Lollier             27    F#2530   460/948  F25-29     59:02 11:53     55:09 11:06  Elma                 NY 
 6186 Meghan E. Winkle               27    F#2531   461/948  F25-29     59:02 11:53     52:08 10:30  Park City            UT 
 6187 Julie M. Tortorice             36    F#2532   324/738  F35-39     59:02 11:53     54:18 10:56  Orchard Park         NY 
 6188 Stephanie Mastrorilli          38    F#2533   325/738  F35-39     59:03 11:53     54:18 10:56  Akron                NY 
 6189 Karen Krzesinski               44    F#2534   256/568  F40-44     59:03 11:53     58:43 11:49  East Amherst         NY 
 6190 Blake Krzesinski-Bommaraju     15    F#2535   235/458  F15-19     59:03 11:53     58:43 11:49  East Amherst         NY 
 6191 Jeffrey Link                   31    M#3656   462/702  M30-34     59:03 11:53     47:34  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 6192 Megan Meyer-Daetsch            31    F#2536   364/777  F30-34     59:03 11:53     53:22 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 6193 Bianca M. Leonard              30    F#2537   365/777  F30-34     59:03 11:53     55:11 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 6194 Emily Wilczewski               27    F#2538   462/948  F25-29     59:03 11:53     51:27 10:21  La Porte             IN 
 6195 Bill Engelbrecht               76    M#3657     5/37   M75-79     59:03 11:53     55:53 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 6196 Emily Alsop                    18    F#2539   236/458  F15-19     59:04 11:53     49:49 10:02  Depew                NY 
 6197 Raina Jablonski                12    F#2540    98/249  F10-14     59:04 11:53     53:10 10:42  Pennington           NJ 
 6198 John Alsop                     51    M#3658   294/451  M50-54     59:04 11:53     49:49 10:02  Depew                NY 
 6199 Donald K. Carr                 68    M#3659    88/208  M65-69     59:04 11:53     54:54 11:03  Buffalo              NY 
 6200 Timothy Zablocki               39    M#3660   475/721  M35-39     59:05 11:53     50:53 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 6201 Josue L. Hurtado               44    M#3661   356/546  M40-44     59:05 11:54     51:45 10:25  Haddonfield          NJ 
 6202 Scott M. Currier               18    M#3662   324/434  M15-19     59:05 11:54     56:35 11:23  Buffalo              NY 
 6203 Paula Peeler                   42    F#2541   257/568  F40-44     59:05 11:54     59:05 11:54  Buffalo              NY 
 6204 Sara Oconnor                   44    F#2542   258/568  F40-44     59:06 11:54     51:51 10:26  Elma                 NY 
 6205 Nathan Taughrin                43    M#3663   357/546  M40-44     59:06 11:54     53:18 10:44  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6206 Molly Kinkel                   34    F#2543   366/777  F30-34     59:06 11:54     57:14 11:31  Buffalo              NY 
 6207 Michael J. Morin               47    M#3664   298/502  M45-49     59:06 11:54     53:12 10:43  Lancaster            NY 
 6208 Jennifer L. Pugh               37    F#2544   326/738  F35-39     59:07 11:54     59:07 11:54  Buffalo              NY 
 6209 Sarah M. Fabrizio              36    F#2545   327/738  F35-39     59:07 11:54     57:14 11:31  Buffalo              NY 
 6210 Thomas Grolemund               47    M#3665   299/502  M45-49     59:07 11:54     59:07 11:54  Buffalo              NY 
 6211 Tabitha R. Kennedy             29    F#2546   463/948  F25-29     59:07 11:54     51:56 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 6212 Ashley L. Morin                16    F#2547   237/458  F15-19     59:07 11:54     53:13 10:43  Lancaster            NY 
 6213 Mitchell Horucy                15    M#3666   325/434  M15-19     59:07 11:54     50:05 10:05  Hamburg              NY 
 6214 Chase Wilkinson                11    M#3667   182/308  M10-14     59:08 11:54     58:34 11:47  Elma                 NY 
 6215 Don Damon                      46    M#3668   300/502  M45-49     59:08 11:54     51:17 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 6216 Barbara Bailey-Kluge           55    F#2548   125/343  F55-59     59:09 11:54     58:31 11:47  East Aurora          NY 
 6217 Nicci Penfold                  39    F#2549   328/738  F35-39     59:09 11:54     58:32 11:47  Orchard Park         NY 
 6218 Lauren A. Lapoint              28    F#2550   464/948  F25-29     59:10 11:54     49:00  9:52  East Amherst         NY 
 6219 Lori Hunt                      62    F#2551    61/219  F60-64     59:10 11:54     55:34 11:11  Lancaster            NY 
 6220 Kim Pagano                     38    F#2552   329/738  F35-39     59:10 11:54     51:30 10:22  Lancaster            NY 
 6221 Natalie G. Carter              15    F#2553   238/458  F15-19     59:10 11:55     49:32  9:58  Grand Island         NY 
 6222 Robert E. Uplinger             33    M#3669   463/702  M30-34     59:10 11:55     48:46  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 6223 Sydney Slachetka               21    F#2554   268/602  F20-24     59:10 11:55     48:34  9:47  Elma                 NY 
 6224 Aimee H. Keiper                28    F#2555   465/948  F25-29     59:10 11:55     54:36 10:59  Boston               NY 
 6225 Dennis Weppner                 61    M#3670   170/330  M60-64     59:10 11:55     51:27 10:21  Williamsville        NY 
 6226 Jeffrey Gardella               38    M#3671   476/721  M35-39     59:11 11:55     50:28 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 6227 Kelly Giallella                36    F#2556   330/738  F35-39     59:11 11:55     48:56  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 6228 Sharyn Slachetka               55    F#2557   126/343  F55-59     59:11 11:55     48:34  9:47  Elma                 NY 
 6229 Andrew Teach                   37    M#3672   477/721  M35-39     59:11 11:55     48:56  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 6230 Paul A. Bender                 56    M#3673   249/443  M55-59     59:11 11:55     57:18 11:32  East Amherst         NY 
 6231 Mashaun L. Jimerson            33    F#2558   367/777  F30-34     59:11 11:55     51:35 10:23  Lawtons              NY 
 6232 Caroline C. Bender             19    F#2559   239/458  F15-19     59:11 11:55     57:19 11:32  East Amherst         NY 
 6233 Hayden M. Dadd                 37    M#3674   478/721  M35-39     59:11 11:55     54:12 10:54  Lakeville            NY 
 6234 Kathy I. Kawahara              61    F#2560    62/219  F60-64     59:12 11:55     53:44 10:49  Orchard Park         NY 
 6235 Debbie Vedella                 56    F#2561   127/343  F55-59     59:12 11:55     51:57 10:28  Elma                 NY 
 6236 Tim Hobin                      43    M#3675   358/546  M40-44     59:12 11:55     50:50 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 6237 Carrie J. Hosenfeld            39    F#2562   331/738  F35-39     59:12 11:55     50:51 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 6238 Ellen Wolf                     58    F#2563   128/343  F55-59     59:12 11:55     52:13 10:31  West Seneca          NY 
 6239 Samuel T. Kinerk               21    M#3676   294/440  M20-24     59:12 11:55     50:02 10:04  Buffalo              NY 
 6240 Nicole Keilitz                 23    F#2564   269/602  F20-24     59:13 11:55     53:51 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 6241 Mark W. Biersbach, Jr.         29    M#3677   421/642  M25-29     59:13 11:55     48:09  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 6242 Darren E. Kempner              41    M#3678   359/546  M40-44     59:13 11:55     50:10 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 6243 Allyson Sawyer                 20    F#2565   270/602  F20-24     59:13 11:55     55:07 11:06  Lockport             NY 
 6244 Brian Baumgartner              44    M#3679   360/546  M40-44     59:13 11:55     57:07 11:30  Indian Trail         NC 
 6245 John J. Aman                   67    M#3680    89/208  M65-69     59:14 11:55     50:59 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 6246 Christopher Knab               52    M#3681   295/451  M50-54     59:14 11:55     48:31  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 6247 William J. Berry               49    M#3682   301/502  M45-49     59:15 11:55     50:38 10:12  Hamburg              NY 
 6248 Alissa Drag                    35    F#2566   332/738  F35-39     59:15 11:56     58:01 11:41  Buffalo              NY 
 6249 Liz Lucas                      39    F#2567   333/738  F35-39     59:15 11:56     58:01 11:41  Buffalo              NY 
 6250 Benjamin Rodems                31    M#3683   464/702  M30-34     59:15 11:56     52:57 10:39  Henrietta            NY 
 6251 Nate Drag                      36    M#3684   479/721  M35-39     59:15 11:56     58:02 11:41  Buffalo              NY 
 6252 Nicholas A. Ruiz               24    M#3685   295/440  M20-24     59:15 11:56     56:33 11:23  Buffalo              NY 
 6253 Nicholas Magretta              26    M#3686   422/642  M25-29     59:15 11:56     53:23 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 6254 Joel Susco                     55    M#3687   250/443  M55-59     59:16 11:56     49:42 10:00  Clifton              VA 
 6255 Cara McGowan                   29    F#2568   466/948  F25-29     59:16 11:56     52:57 10:40  Avon                 NY 
 6256 Sally R. Berry                 17    F#2569   240/458  F15-19     59:16 11:56     50:38 10:12  Hamburg              NY 
 6257 Christopher Susco              20    M#3688   296/440  M20-24     59:16 11:56     49:41 10:00  Clifton              VA 
 6258 Andrea L. Singleton            22    F#2570   271/602  F20-24     59:16 11:56     53:08 10:42  Easley               SC 
 6259 Brandon Bonghi                 43    M#3689   361/546  M40-44     59:16 11:56     53:03 10:41  Williamsville        NY 
 6260 Warren Hale                    49    M#3690   302/502  M45-49     59:16 11:56     57:46 11:38  Lockport             NY 
 6261 Kelly Parkhill                 38    F#2571   334/738  F35-39     59:16 11:56     49:23  9:56  Tonawanda            NY 
 6262 Riki K. Napiorkowski           32    F#2572   368/777  F30-34     59:17 11:56     55:52 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 6263 Darin Saskowski                53    M#3691   296/451  M50-54     59:17 11:56     58:44 11:49  West Seneca          NY 
 6264 Julia Szprygada                32    F#2573   369/777  F30-34     59:17 11:56     55:42 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 6265 David Eddy                     43    M#3692   362/546  M40-44     59:18 11:56     48:33  9:46  Parkersburg          WV 
 6266 Courtney E. Clark              32    F#2574   370/777  F30-34     59:18 11:56     54:03 10:53  Lee                  MA 
 6267 Joseph Mecca                   30    M#3693   465/702  M30-34     59:18 11:56     51:02 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 6268 Heather Calamita               48    F#2575   189/514  F45-49     59:19 11:56     50:05 10:05  Prospect             KY 
 6269 Mark Reist                     56    M#3694   251/443  M55-59     59:19 11:56     56:47 11:26  Amherst              NY 
 6270 Christopher Calamita           47    M#3695   303/502  M45-49     59:19 11:56     50:06 10:05  Prospect             KY 
 6271 Jay Glose                      39    M#3696   480/721  M35-39     59:19 11:56     53:22 10:44  Saratoga Springs     NY 
 6272 Mark MacLynn                   26    M#3697   423/642  M25-29     59:20 11:57     53:20 10:44  York                 PA 
 6273 Margaret Neff                  36    F#2576   335/738  F35-39     59:20 11:57     56:38 11:24  Toronto              ON 
 6274 Alan Hamilton                  43    M#3698   363/546  M40-44     59:20 11:57     56:39 11:24  Toronto              ON 
 6275 Amanda Dianetti                26    F#2577   467/948  F25-29     59:20 11:57     54:46 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 6276 Anthony D. Cioppa              45    M#3699   304/502  M45-49     59:20 11:57     53:48 10:50  Grand Island         NY 
 6277 Brian Organ                    37    M#3700   481/721  M35-39     59:21 11:57     53:48 10:50  Grand Island         NY 
 6278 Ryan Rogers                    15    M#3701   326/434  M15-19     59:21 11:57     53:30 10:46  Hamburg              NY 
 6279 Preston Hamill                 22    M#3702   297/440  M20-24     59:21 11:57     53:21 10:44  Lancaster            NY 
 6280 Heather Fiedler                47    F#2578   190/514  F45-49     59:21 11:57     53:44 10:49  Cheswick             PA 
 6281 Lauren L. Keifman              24    F#2579   272/602  F20-24     59:21 11:57     48:45  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 6282 Mike Fiedler                   47    M#3703   305/502  M45-49     59:21 11:57     53:45 10:49  Cheswick             PA 
 6283 Brad Felton                    36    M#3704   482/721  M35-39     59:22 11:57     51:56 10:27  Alden                NY 
 6284 Jenna E. Sniatecki             18    F#2580   241/458  F15-19     59:22 11:57     52:54 10:39  Getzville            NY 
 6285 Henry Wojtaszek                56    M#3705   252/443  M55-59     59:22 11:57     58:34 11:47  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6286 Taylor K. Sniatecki            18    F#2581   242/458  F15-19     59:22 11:57     52:54 10:39  Getzville            NY 
 6287 Frank Toczek                   56    M#3706   253/443  M55-59     59:22 11:57     52:42 10:37  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6288 Charlie Lefevre                34    M#3707   466/702  M30-34     59:23 11:57     55:35 11:11  Buffalo              NY 
 6289 Alex Kreuzer                   17    M#3708   327/434  M15-19     59:23 11:57     54:33 10:59  Buffalo              NY 
 6290 Lori A. Cej                    50    F#2582   129/398  F50-54     59:23 11:57     52:25 10:33  Marilla              NY 
 6291 Chris Kreuzer                  48    M#3709   306/502  M45-49     59:23 11:57     54:34 10:59  Buffalo              NY 
 6292 Steven Blask                   59    M#3710   254/443  M55-59     59:23 11:57     50:39 10:12  Depew                NY 
 6293 Claire McCormick               11    F#2583    99/249  F10-14     59:24 11:57     56:45 11:25  Norwalk              CT 
 6294 Brandon Daehn                  28    M#3711   424/642  M25-29     59:24 11:57     49:55 10:03  Columbus             OH 
 6295 Elizabeth Cej                  21    F#2584   273/602  F20-24     59:24 11:57     52:25 10:33  Marilla              NY 
 6296 Taryn Mockus                   28    F#2585   468/948  F25-29     59:24 11:57     49:54 10:03  Columbus             OH 
 6297 Michael Neff                   67    M#3712    90/208  M65-69     59:24 11:57     56:43 11:25  Santa Barbara        CA 
 6298 Jean M. Gasper                 53    F#2586   130/398  F50-54     59:24 11:57     52:20 10:32  Reston               VA 
 6299 Sarah Mang                     25    F#2587   469/948  F25-29     59:24 11:57     50:28 10:09  Clarence Center      NY 
 6300 Brett Fata                     44    M#3713   364/546  M40-44     59:25 11:58     55:01 11:04  Hamburg              NY 
 6301 Ava Gross                      14    F#2588   100/249  F10-14     59:25 11:58     52:28 10:34  Blue Bell            PA 
 6302 Joe Gross                      46    M#3714   307/502  M45-49     59:25 11:58     52:28 10:34  Blue Bell            PA 
 6303 Charles G. West                25    M#3715   425/642  M25-29     59:26 11:58     55:01 11:04  Derby                NY 
 6304 Mary E. Beyer                  17    F#2589   243/458  F15-19     59:26 11:58     52:09 10:30  Orchard Park         NY 
 6305 Molly Hugar                    34    F#2590   371/777  F30-34     59:26 11:58     53:46 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 6306 Danielle Scalfani              35    F#2591   336/738  F35-39     59:27 11:58     56:07 11:18  Kenmore              NY 
 6307 Cortez A. Williams             28    M#3716   426/642  M25-29     59:27 11:58     53:38 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 6308 Marjory Jankowiak              54    F#2592   131/398  F50-54     59:27 11:58     56:18 11:20  Elma                 NY 
 6309 Kayla A. Sterner               17    F#2593   244/458  F15-19     59:27 11:58     53:59 10:52  Lockport             NY 
 6310 Richard J. Scalfani            36    M#3717   483/721  M35-39     59:27 11:58     56:07 11:18  Kenmore              NY 
 6311 Laura L. Archie                58    F#2594   129/343  F55-59     59:28 11:58     54:23 10:57  Oreland              PA 
 6312 Brandon Knobloch               35    M#3718   484/721  M35-39     59:28 11:58     50:51 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 6313 Lisa Caiola                    51    F#2595   132/398  F50-54     59:28 11:58     54:28 10:58  Webster              NY 
 6314 Sasha Neff                      8    F#2596     4/45   F01-09     59:28 11:58     56:48 11:26  South Portland       ME 
 6315 Andrew N. Bond                 24    M#3719   298/440  M20-24     59:29 11:58     54:24 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 6316 Shannon Brown                  38    F#2597   337/738  F35-39     59:29 11:58     52:05 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 6317 Krissa Halter                  41    F#2598   259/568  F40-44     59:29 11:58     50:34 10:11  Gasport              NY 
 6318 Christine E. Bond              26    F#2599   470/948  F25-29     59:29 11:58     54:25 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 6319 Joshua J. Toenniessen          26    M#3720   427/642  M25-29     59:29 11:58     52:10 10:30  Lockport             NY 
 6320 Dylan Palmiter                 24    M#3721   299/440  M20-24     59:29 11:58     49:41 10:00  Rochester            NY 
 6321 Marisa Caiola                  24    F#2600   274/602  F20-24     59:29 11:58     54:29 10:58  Webster              NY 
 6322 Katherine T. Reidy             24    F#2601   275/602  F20-24     59:29 11:58     49:43 10:00  Rochester            NY 
 6323 Keith N. Bond                  61    M#3722   171/330  M60-64     59:29 11:58     54:25 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 6324 Rebecca Corrigan               39    F#2602   338/738  F35-39     59:30 11:58     56:51 11:27  Land O Lakes         FL 
 6325 Penny Noll                     67    F#2603    20/82   F65-69     59:30 11:58     56:45 11:25  Cazenovia            NY 
 6326 John Kresse                    29    M#3723   428/642  M25-29     59:30 11:59     52:39 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 6327 Martin J. Hallinan             64    M#3724   172/330  M60-64     59:30 11:59     53:21 10:44  Orchard Park         NY 
 6328 Lillie Capone                  25    F#2604   471/948  F25-29     59:30 11:59     52:59 10:40  Brooklyn             NY 
 6329 Scott P. Maryniak              37    M#3725   485/721  M35-39     59:30 11:59     48:37  9:47  Hamburg              NY 
 6330 Sarah F. Sujkowski             43    F#2605   260/568  F40-44     59:30 11:59     48:37  9:47  Cortland             NY 
 6331 Jaime Ruggiero                 34    F#2606   372/777  F30-34     59:31 11:59     53:19 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 6332 Nicholas J. Alterio            32    M#3726   467/702  M30-34     59:31 11:59     52:43 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 6333 Kara Brigman                   21    F#2607   276/602  F20-24     59:31 11:59     51:14 10:19  Orchard Park         NY 
 6334 Sheila Donovan                 48    F#2608   191/514  F45-49     59:31 11:59     53:06 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 6335 Konn M. Brigman                48    M#3727   308/502  M45-49     59:31 11:59     51:14 10:19  Orchard Park         NY 
 6336 Keith Krabill                  54    M#3728   297/451  M50-54     59:32 11:59     52:40 10:36  East Amherst         NY 
 6337 Elaina C. Maciuba              25    F#2609   472/948  F25-29     59:32 11:59     54:11 10:54  Hamburg              NY 
 6338 Jay Napieralski                39    M#3729   486/721  M35-39     59:32 11:59     49:56 10:03  Tonawanda            NY 
 6339 Alyssa Napieralski             31    F#2610   373/777  F30-34     59:32 11:59     49:57 10:03  Tonawanda            NY 
 6340 Julie Baker                    28    F#2611   473/948  F25-29     59:32 11:59     50:16 10:07  Farmington           MI 
 6341 Michelle Loncar                47    F#2612   192/514  F45-49     59:33 11:59     53:58 10:52  Orchard Park         NY 
 6342 Rachal Just                    29    F#2613   474/948  F25-29     59:33 11:59     50:14 10:07  Lewiston             NY 
 6343 Michael D. Lamancuso           60    M#3730   173/330  M60-64     59:33 11:59     52:07 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 6344 Brooke Cummings                23    F#2614   277/602  F20-24     59:33 11:59     56:24 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 6345 Renee Mascari                  34    F#2615   374/777  F30-34     59:33 11:59     55:55 11:15  New Albany           OH 
 6346 Lisa M. Martin                 28    F#2616   475/948  F25-29     59:33 11:59     59:02 11:53  Buffalo              NY 
 6347 David Yacono                   32    M#3731   468/702  M30-34     59:33 11:59     54:59 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 6348 Kelley Mooar                   34    F#2617   375/777  F30-34     59:33 11:59     57:33 11:35  West Seneca          NY 
 6349 Christy O'Shea                 45    F#2618   193/514  F45-49     59:34 11:59     53:15 10:43  Lockport             NY 
 6350 Sarah E. Webb                  29    F#2619   476/948  F25-29     59:34 11:59     52:10 10:30  Baltimore            MD 
 6351 James M. Millard               61    M#3732   174/330  M60-64     59:34 11:59     52:07 10:29  Elma                 NY 
 6352 Matthew Perryman               37    M#3733   487/721  M35-39     59:34 11:59     50:18 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 6353 Joseph Modica                  28    M#3734   429/642  M25-29     59:34 11:59     52:11 10:30  Rochester            NY 
 6354 Lauren Rittling                40    F#2620   261/568  F40-44     59:34 11:59     55:36 11:11  Depew                NY 
 6355 Nina E. Stephens               18    F#2621   245/458  F15-19     59:34 11:59     48:43  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 6356 Philip Pilarz                  38    M#3735   488/721  M35-39     59:34 11:59     55:35 11:11  Depew                NY 
 6357 James F. Millard               28    M#3736   430/642  M25-29     59:34 11:59     52:09 10:30  Tonawanda            NY 
 6358 Colleen A. Pazderski           42    F#2622   262/568  F40-44     59:35 11:59     55:35 11:11  Buffalo              NY 
 6359 Richard Rittling, Jr.          42    M#3737   365/546  M40-44     59:35 12:00     55:36 11:11  Depew                NY 
 6360 Lee Vogt                       57    F#2623   130/343  F55-59     59:35 12:00     51:22 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 6361 Daniel C. Radwan               28    M#3738   431/642  M25-29     59:35 12:00     52:11 10:30  Baltimore            MD 
 6362 Sara A. Urban                  14    F#2624   101/249  F10-14     59:35 12:00     48:40  9:48  Ransomville          NY 
 6363 Ann M. Nieman                  45    F#2625   194/514  F45-49     59:35 12:00     53:17 10:44  Grand Island         NY 
 6364 Francis Ciardi                 43    M#3739   366/546  M40-44     59:36 12:00     54:01 10:52  Webster              NY 
 6365 Janice Sawyer                  52    F#2626   133/398  F50-54     59:36 12:00     55:29 11:10  Lockport             NY 
 6366 Kristin Diangelo               39    F#2627   339/738  F35-39     59:36 12:00     50:15 10:07  Lancaster            NY 
 6367 Renee Daly                     38    F#2628   340/738  F35-39     59:36 12:00     50:47 10:13  Trumbull             CT 
 6368 Christopher L. Clark           37    M#3740   489/721  M35-39     59:36 12:00     54:21 10:56  Lee                  MA 
 6369 Frank Schultz                  65    M#3741    91/208  M65-69     59:36 12:00     57:17 11:32  Buffalo              NY 
 6370 Andy Gow                       51    M#3742   298/451  M50-54     59:36 12:00     49:40 10:00  Boston               NY 
 6371 Casey Boyle                    28    M#3743   432/642  M25-29     59:36 12:00     51:09 10:18  Oakfield             NY 
 6372 Andrea M. Gentile              38    F#2629   341/738  F35-39     59:36 12:00     50:47 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 6373 Julie Altobello                33    F#2630   376/777  F30-34     59:36 12:00     51:09 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 6374 Mark Vaccaro                   55    M#3744   255/443  M55-59     59:37 12:00     51:23 10:21  Aldie                VA 
 6375 Rosalinda Henson               33    F#2631   377/777  F30-34     59:37 12:00     56:06 11:18  Tonawanda            NY 
 6376 Paul Swanson                   61    M#3745   175/330  M60-64     59:37 12:00     49:52 10:02  Clarence Center      NY 
 6377 Kathleen A. O'Hara             55    F#2632   131/343  F55-59     59:37 12:00     56:03 11:17  Rochester            NY 
 6378 Hilary McAndrew                30    F#2633   378/777  F30-34     59:37 12:00     52:23 10:33  Lewiston             NY 
 6379 Haley Siegel                   16    F#2634   246/458  F15-19     59:37 12:00     54:01 10:52  Tonawanda            NY 
 6380 Madison Chapman                17    F#2635   247/458  F15-19     59:37 12:00     54:01 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 6381 Lauren F. Blake                19    F#2636   248/458  F15-19     59:38 12:00     57:16 11:32  Springville          NY 
 6382 Cindy A. Gow                   51    F#2637   134/398  F50-54     59:38 12:00     49:42 10:00  Boston               NY 
 6383 Juliana L. Sanford             20    F#2638   278/602  F20-24     59:38 12:00     57:11 11:31  Tonawanda            NY 
 6384 Aaron Weisbrot                 63    M#3746   176/330  M60-64     59:39 12:00     55:39 11:12  Williamsville        NY 
 6385 Joanna Rourke                  43    F#2639   263/568  F40-44     59:39 12:00     57:55 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 6386 Mary Peterson                  59    F#2640   132/343  F55-59     59:39 12:00     56:58 11:28  Burlington           VT 
 6387 Michael F. Blake               58    M#3747   256/443  M55-59     59:39 12:00     57:18 11:32  Springville          NY 
 6388 Egon Moldenhauer               29    M#3748   433/642  M25-29     59:39 12:00     54:35 10:59  Buffalo              NY 
 6389 Joshua I. Weisbrot             26    M#3749   434/642  M25-29     59:39 12:00     55:39 11:12  Williamsville        NY 
 6390 Joseph W. Kleinmann            55    M#3750   257/443  M55-59     59:39 12:00     51:27 10:21  East Amherst         NY 
 6391 Brittany Zelch                 26    F#2641   477/948  F25-29     59:40 12:00     55:40 11:12  Williamsville        NY 
 6392 Brian Jandzinski               22    M#3751   300/440  M20-24     59:40 12:00     53:39 10:48  Lancaster            NY 
 6393 Mary M. Twarog                 24    F#2642   279/602  F20-24     59:40 12:00     52:33 10:35  Orchard Park         NY 
 6394 Alex Rosen                     22    M#3752   301/440  M20-24     59:40 12:01     56:49 11:26  Eden                 NY 
 6395 Victoria L. Fleming            27    F#2643   478/948  F25-29     59:40 12:01     50:02 10:04  Grand Island         NY 
 6396 Andrew J. Kleinmann            20    M#3753   302/440  M20-24     59:40 12:01     51:28 10:22  East Amherst         NY 
 6397 Murray G. Covello              61    M#3754   177/330  M60-64     59:40 12:01     54:54 11:03  Orchard Park         NY 
 6398 Paul Krystyniak                52    M#3755   299/451  M50-54     59:40 12:01     52:15 10:31  Lancaster            NY 
 6399 Ryan C. Allen                  22    M#3756   303/440  M20-24     59:41 12:01     54:35 10:59  East Amherst         NY 
 6400 Michael Galvin                 50    M#3757   300/451  M50-54     59:41 12:01     57:59 11:40  East Amherst         NY 
 6401 Lance M. Sworts                38    M#3758   490/721  M35-39     59:41 12:01     54:52 11:03  New Kensington       PA 
 6402 John A. Barrett                51    M#3759   301/451  M50-54     59:41 12:01     50:08 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 6403 Stacy Batchen                  49    F#2644   195/514  F45-49     59:41 12:01     57:57 11:40  Buffalo              NY 
 6404 Carl A. Covello                63    M#3760   178/330  M60-64     59:41 12:01     54:54 11:03  Orchard Park         NY 
 6405 Andrew A. Danzo                62    M#3761   179/330  M60-64     59:41 12:01     51:20 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 6406 Joelle Bazaz                   31    F#2645   379/777  F30-34     59:41 12:01     50:51 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 6407 Laura Kang                     50    F#2646   135/398  F50-54     59:41 12:01     52:21 10:32  East Amherst         NY 
 6408 Melissa C. Danzo               26    F#2647   479/948  F25-29     59:42 12:01     51:21 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 6409 Molly E. Smith                 27    F#2648   480/948  F25-29     59:42 12:01     57:04 11:29  Hamburg              NY 
 6410 Megan Eakin                    38    F#2649   342/738  F35-39     59:42 12:01     57:35 11:35  Lockport             NY 
 6411 Matthew J. Tiernan             44    M#3762   367/546  M40-44     59:42 12:01     53:04 10:41  Rochester            NY 
 6412 Martin T. Allen                54    M#3763   302/451  M50-54     59:42 12:01     54:36 10:59  East Amherst         NY 
 6413 Tracy Dworak                   49    F#2650   196/514  F45-49     59:42 12:01     54:27 10:58  Grand Island         NY 
 6414 Isha Pandey                    25    F#2651   481/948  F25-29     59:42 12:01     53:32 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 6415 Elizabeth A. Fidel-Allen       53    F#2652   136/398  F50-54     59:42 12:01     54:36 10:59  East Amherst         NY 
 6416 Thomas Mann                    49    M#3764   309/502  M45-49     59:43 12:01     54:13 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 6417 Carissa A. Stuart              26    F#2653   482/948  F25-29     59:43 12:01     51:26 10:21  Tonawanda            NY 
 6418 Timothy Davis                  34    M#3765   469/702  M30-34     59:43 12:01     54:40 11:00  Angola               NY 
 6419 Johnathon Porter               34    M#3766   470/702  M30-34     59:43 12:01     55:42 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 6420 Carrie Phillips                37    F#2654   343/738  F35-39     59:44 12:01     56:37 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 6421 Katie Cageao                   32    F#2655   380/777  F30-34     59:44 12:01     55:07 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 6422 Kimberly Deptula               28    F#2656   483/948  F25-29     59:44 12:01     56:03 11:17  Canton               MI 
 6423 Stephen J. Rickli              28    M#3767   435/642  M25-29     59:44 12:01     51:46 10:25  Palo Alto            CA 
 6424 Peter Cageao                   36    M#3768   491/721  M35-39     59:44 12:01     55:07 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 6425 Jacob R. Rice                  29    M#3769   436/642  M25-29     59:44 12:01     46:04  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 6426 Kunji Rey                      43    F#2657   264/568  F40-44     59:45 12:01     55:29 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 6427 Christopher Deptula            30    M#3770   471/702  M30-34     59:45 12:01     56:03 11:17  Canton               MI 
 6428 John Barbaccia                 57    M#3771   258/443  M55-59     59:45 12:02     50:42 10:12  Pittsford            NY 
 6429 Joseph W. Baudo                16    M#3772   328/434  M15-19     59:45 12:02     52:23 10:33  Williamsville        NY 
 6430 Karen Blatto                   49    F#2658   197/514  F45-49     59:45 12:02     58:10 11:42  Lancaster            NY 
 6431 Kaela Orrell                   19    F#2659   249/458  F15-19     59:45 12:02     57:23 11:33  Tonawanda            NY 
 6432 Daniel Keppel                  33    M#3773   472/702  M30-34     59:46 12:02     55:51 11:14  Tonawanda            NY 
 6433 Krystina Petsos                34    F#2660   381/777  F30-34     59:47 12:02     57:41 11:37  Buffalo              NY 
 6434 Courtney Nuchereno             36    F#2661   344/738  F35-39     59:47 12:02     50:32 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 6435 Dianne L. Biddeman             50    F#2662   137/398  F50-54     59:47 12:02     52:38 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 6436 Theresa Williams               27    F#2663   484/948  F25-29     59:47 12:02     55:02 11:05  West Palm Beach      FL 
 6437 Skyler Masse                   18    F#2664   250/458  F15-19     59:47 12:02     56:44 11:25  Lockport             NY 
 6438 Shea Masse                     15    F#2665   251/458  F15-19     59:47 12:02     56:43 11:25  Lockport             NY 
 6439 Carolyn K. Tomlinson           37    F#2666   345/738  F35-39     59:48 12:02     54:13 10:55  Orchard Park         NY 
 6440 Susie Kushner                  28    F#2667   485/948  F25-29     59:48 12:02     50:58 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 6441 Lauren E. Kloss                24    F#2668   280/602  F20-24     59:48 12:02     49:17  9:55  Clarence Center      NY 
 6442 Ian Williams                   23    M#3774   304/440  M20-24     59:48 12:02     55:02 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 6443 Marc Shatkin                   56    M#3775   259/443  M55-59     59:48 12:02     53:30 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 6444 Sam L. Donovan                 17    F#2669   252/458  F15-19     59:48 12:02     53:53 10:51  Angola               NY 
 6445 Leah Shatkin                   21    F#2670   281/602  F20-24     59:48 12:02     53:30 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 6446 Amanda Baran                   38    F#2671   346/738  F35-39     59:49 12:02     54:13 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 6447 Richard L. Skomra              58    M#3776   260/443  M55-59     59:49 12:02     58:06 11:42  Williamsville        NY 
 6448 Jenn McCaffery                 38    F#2672   347/738  F35-39     59:49 12:02     54:14 10:55  North Chili          NY 
 6449 Kelly T. Newth                 41    F#2673   265/568  F40-44     59:49 12:02     54:34 10:59  Williamsville        NY 
 6450 Art Goldstein                  68    M#3777    92/208  M65-69     59:49 12:02     56:45 11:25  Batavia              NY 
 6451 Nicole A. Hennessy             46    F#2674   198/514  F45-49     59:49 12:02     56:32 11:23  East Amherst         NY 
 6452 Jennifer L. Dipirro            32    F#2675   382/777  F30-34     59:49 12:02     49:40 10:00  Williamsville        NY 
 6453 Thomas Kandefer                49    M#3778   310/502  M45-49     59:49 12:02     55:13 11:07  Buffalo              NY 
 6454 Maggie MacTiernan              38    F#2676   348/738  F35-39     59:50 12:02     50:08 10:06  Brooklyn             NY 
 6455 Carrie A. Dinardo              24    F#2677   282/602  F20-24     59:50 12:03     52:09 10:30  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6456 Gavin M. Kandefer              14    M#3779   183/308  M10-14     59:50 12:03     55:13 11:07  Lancaster            NY 
 6457 Nicholas Zinter                35    M#3780   492/721  M35-39     59:50 12:03     50:54 10:15  Lancaster            NY 
 6458 Jeffrey Duquette               31    M#3781   473/702  M30-34     59:50 12:03     50:36 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 6459 Jordan M. Mutka                31    M#3782   474/702  M30-34     59:50 12:03     52:09 10:30  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6460 Tony Weisel                    32    M#3783   475/702  M30-34     59:50 12:03     50:35 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 6461 Jack Shivinsky                 17    M#3784   329/434  M15-19     59:51 12:03     55:14 11:07  Tonawanda            NY 
 6462 Ravi K. Desai                  50    M#3785   303/451  M50-54     59:51 12:03     59:51 12:03  Buffalo              NY 
 6463 Ben Czekanski                  39    M#3786   493/721  M35-39     59:51 12:03     58:15 11:43  East Aurora          NY 
 6464 Gina Brown                     52    F#2678   138/398  F50-54     59:51 12:03     52:31 10:34  Buffalo              NY 
 6465 Angela Desai                   54    F#2679   139/398  F50-54     59:51 12:03     59:51 12:03  Buffalo              NY 
 6466 Grace A. Kinerk                23    F#2680   283/602  F20-24     59:51 12:03     50:40 10:12  Buffalo              NY 
 6467 Joshua Militello               23    M#3787   305/440  M20-24     59:51 12:03     50:39 10:12  Getzville            NY 
 6468 Megan Wrench                   37    F#2681   349/738  F35-39     59:51 12:03     51:49 10:26  Baldwinsville        NY 
 6469 Hannah Johnston                23    F#2682   284/602  F20-24     59:51 12:03     50:40 10:12  East Amherst         NY 
 6470 Natalie Zak                    21    F#2683   285/602  F20-24     59:52 12:03     51:47 10:25  Detroit              MI 
 6471 Carl P. Dettelis               55    M#3788   261/443  M55-59     59:52 12:03     52:42 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 6472 Meaghan E. Geary               21    F#2684   286/602  F20-24     59:52 12:03     56:22 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 6473 David Verner                   49    M#3789   311/502  M45-49     59:52 12:03     49:31  9:58  Ransomville          NY 
 6474 Brandon M. Hall                38    M#3790   494/721  M35-39     59:52 12:03     58:11 11:43  Lewiston             NY 
 6475 Kimesha Northway               43    F#2685   266/568  F40-44     59:52 12:03     52:41 10:36  Orchard Park         NY 
 6476 Kenneth Rogers                 67    M#3791    93/208  M65-69     59:52 12:03     55:02 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 6477 Jenny Tu                       27    F#2686   486/948  F25-29     59:52 12:03     51:54 10:27  Cambridge            MA 
 6478 Adrea L. Panek                 35    F#2687   350/738  F35-39     59:52 12:03     52:43 10:37  Depew                NY 
 6479 Mike Loncar                    52    M#3792   304/451  M50-54     59:52 12:03     54:18 10:56  Mansfield            MA 
 6480 Julie Cross                    43    F#2688   267/568  F40-44     59:53 12:03     49:31  9:58  Ransomville          NY 
 6481 Christin Brown                 45    F#2689   199/514  F45-49     59:53 12:03     52:43 10:37  Orchard Park         NY 
 6482 Grace S. Donohue               12    F#2690   102/249  F10-14     59:53 12:03     54:19 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 6483 Jack Holley                    15    M#3793   330/434  M15-19     59:53 12:03     53:25 10:45  Clarence Center      NY 
 6484 Anya Huber                     12    F#2691   103/249  F10-14     59:53 12:03     57:09 11:30  Angola               NY 
 6485 Benjamin McCabe                32    M#3794   476/702  M30-34     59:53 12:03     49:47 10:01  Lanham               MD 
 6486 Karen Zhang                    51    F#2692   140/398  F50-54     59:53 12:03     52:01 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 6487 Katherine Walsh                39    F#2693   351/738  F35-39     59:53 12:03     53:37 10:48  Kensington           MD 
 6488 Robert N. Wittman Havens       31    M#3795   477/702  M30-34     59:53 12:03     50:16 10:07  Woodbridge           VA 
 6489 Timothy Miller                 31    M#3796   478/702  M30-34     59:53 12:03     52:50 10:38  Lockport             NY 
 6490 Meng Zhao                      44    F#2694   268/568  F40-44     59:54 12:03     52:01 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 6491 Cassie Shickluna               21    F#2695   287/602  F20-24     59:54 12:03     57:13 11:31  Grand Island         NY 
 6492 Megan R. Shickluna             19    F#2696   253/458  F15-19     59:54 12:03     57:13 11:31  Grand Island         NY 
 6493 Emily Bettendorf               28    F#2697   487/948  F25-29     59:54 12:03     51:32 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 6494 Claudia Hovey                  21    F#2698   288/602  F20-24     59:54 12:03     54:23 10:57  Elma                 NY 
 6495 Casey Dickinson                41    M#3797   368/546  M40-44     59:54 12:03     54:24 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 6496 Lance Dickinson                67    M#3798    94/208  M65-69     59:55 12:04     54:24 10:57  Lewiston             NY 
 6497 Heather Loomis                 35    F#2699   352/738  F35-39     59:55 12:04     50:03 10:04  Buffalo              NY 
 6498 Raymond McCabe                 61    M#3799   180/330  M60-64     59:55 12:04     49:50 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 6499 Amanda Kellner                 28    F#2700   488/948  F25-29     59:55 12:04     51:32 10:22  Kenmore              NY 
 6500 Kelly Tedesco                  32    F#2701   383/777  F30-34     59:55 12:04     55:26 11:09  Holland              NY 
 6501 Sarah Brown                    26    F#2702   489/948  F25-29     59:55 12:04     57:10 11:30  Angola               NY 
 6502 David A. Sellan                44    M#3800   369/546  M40-44     59:55 12:04     57:52 11:39  Elma                 NY 
 6503 Rebecca A. Russell             29    F#2703   490/948  F25-29     59:55 12:04     50:03 10:05  Silver Creek         NY 
 6504 Rachel Wickett                 33    F#2704   384/777  F30-34     59:55 12:04     55:26 11:10  Hamburg              NY 
 6505 Emily Mahaney                  27    F#2705   491/948  F25-29     59:56 12:04     50:08 10:05  Corfu                NY 
 6506 Kelly F. Gravel                26    F#2706   492/948  F25-29     59:56 12:04     51:08 10:18  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6507 Peter Weltjen                  23    M#3801   306/440  M20-24     59:56 12:04     59:56 12:04  Orchard Park         NY 
 6508 Nicole Avitahl-Curtis          53    F#2707   141/398  F50-54     59:56 12:04     58:19 11:44  Orchard Park         NY 
 6509 Roger Curry                    59    M#3802   262/443  M55-59     59:56 12:04     55:57 11:16  Ransomville          NY 
 6510 Alan Carlson                   67    M#3803    95/208  M65-69     59:56 12:04     57:04 11:29  Jamestown            NY 
 6511 Michelle Carlson               32    F#2708   385/777  F30-34     59:56 12:04     57:03 11:29  Rochester            NY 
 6512 Eric R. Printz                 64    M#3804   181/330  M60-64     59:57 12:04     54:45 11:01  Brookline            MA 
 6513 Keefe Murphy                   33    M#3805   479/702  M30-34     59:57 12:04     54:11 10:54  Tonawanda            NY 
 6514 Hank Bartholomew               11    M#3806   184/308  M10-14     59:57 12:04     54:44 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 6515 Sandy Prestridge               64    F#2709    63/219  F60-64     59:58 12:04     57:53 11:39  Laurel               MD 
 6516 Conor M. Semler                36    M#3807   495/721  M35-39     59:58 12:04     53:36 10:47  Medford              MA 
 6517 Jeffrey Schneider              40    M#3808   370/546  M40-44     59:58 12:04     54:12 10:54  Buffalo              NY 
 6518 Lee Brenon                     32    M#3809   480/702  M30-34     59:58 12:04     50:45 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 6519 Sarah Burhans                  19    F#2710   254/458  F15-19     59:58 12:04     57:36 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 6520 James Podyma                   58    M#3810   263/443  M55-59     59:58 12:04     57:37 11:36  Eden                 NY 
 6521 Katie Benton                   36    F#2711   353/738  F35-39     59:58 12:04     56:32 11:23  Grand Island         NY 
 6522 Nicole Granger                 36    F#2712   354/738  F35-39     59:59 12:04     56:32 11:23  Grand Island         NY 
 6523 Lisa Morin                     46    F#2713   200/514  F45-49     59:59 12:04     49:00  9:52  East Amherst         NY 
 6524 Greg McAlpine                  43    M#3811   371/546  M40-44     59:59 12:04     54:39 11:00  Hamburg              NY 
 6525 Pede W. Pod                           #       481/702  M30-34     59:59 12:04     59:59 12:04  Buffalo              NY 
 6526 Charlene Gottfried             55    F#2714   133/343  F55-59     59:59 12:04     58:06 11:42  Buffalo              NY 
 6527 Audrey McNamara                21    F#2715   289/602  F20-24     59:59 12:04     52:58 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 6528 Richard M. Ewing               43    M#3812   372/546  M40-44     59:59 12:04     52:41 10:36  Tequesta             FL 
 6529 Pete Gottfried                 54    M#3813   305/451  M50-54   1:00:00 12:05     58:07 11:42  Buffalo              NY 
 6530 Sophie Hill                    13    F#2716   104/249  F10-14   1:00:00 12:05     52:02 10:28  Westport             CT 
 6531 Samantha Cohen                 23    F#2717   290/602  F20-24   1:00:00 12:05     54:43 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 6532 Tim R. Melber                  26    M#3814   437/642  M25-29   1:00:00 12:05     52:32 10:34  Tonawanda            NY 
 6533 Angela Mang                    23    F#2718   291/602  F20-24   1:00:00 12:05     51:03 10:17  Clarence Center      NY 
 6534 Anne M. Dehlinger              64    F#2719    64/219  F60-64   1:00:00 12:05     54:50 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 6535 David D. Regan                 39    M#3815   496/721  M35-39   1:00:01 12:05     48:25  9:45  Williamsville        NY 
 6536 Charles A. Wolter              37    M#3816   497/721  M35-39   1:00:01 12:05     57:23 11:33  Buffalo              NY 
 6537 Alex Hathaway                  30    M#3817   482/702  M30-34   1:00:01 12:05     52:02 10:28  East Amherst         NY 
 6538 Holly N. Flanigan              27    F#2720   493/948  F25-29   1:00:01 12:05     53:24 10:45  Grand Island         NY 
 6539 Masami Niblock                 56    F#2721   134/343  F55-59   1:00:01 12:05     55:33 11:11  East Amherst         NY 
 6540 Jennifer Kelleher              37    F#2722   355/738  F35-39   1:00:01 12:05     54:21 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 6541 Mark Fera                      67    M#3818    96/208  M65-69   1:00:01 12:05     52:51 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 6542 Roger Paolini                  71    M#3819    27/83   M70-74   1:00:01 12:05     56:32 11:23  Buffalo              NY 
 6543 Emma Grigg                     37    F#2723   356/738  F35-39   1:00:01 12:05     59:50 12:03  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6544 Maddie Zydel                   19    F#2724   255/458  F15-19   1:00:01 12:05     55:35 11:11  Elma                 NY 
 6545 Natalie Hathaway               30    F#2725   386/777  F30-34   1:00:01 12:05     52:02 10:29  East Amherst         NY 
 6546 Matthew G. Regan               44    M#3820   373/546  M40-44   1:00:02 12:05     48:26  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 6547 Erin Faso                      21    F#2726   292/602  F20-24   1:00:02 12:05     53:25 10:45  Clarence Center      NY 
 6548 Marissa Faso                   27    F#2727   494/948  F25-29   1:00:02 12:05     53:26 10:45  Clarence Center      NY 
 6549 Claire Lukasiewicz             24    F#2728   293/602  F20-24   1:00:02 12:05     54:56 11:03  Schenectady          NY 
 6550 Anthony Brown                  57    M#3821   264/443  M55-59   1:00:02 12:05     51:26 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 6551 Madeline Hill                  15    F#2729   256/458  F15-19   1:00:02 12:05     52:05 10:29  Westport             CT 
 6552 Daniel Keating                 60    M#3822   182/330  M60-64   1:00:02 12:05   1:00:02 12:05  Buffalo              NY 
 6553 Paul Dell                      52    M#3823   306/451  M50-54   1:00:02 12:05     48:51  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 6554 David Horan                    56    M#3824   265/443  M55-59   1:00:02 12:05     55:21 11:08  Clifton Park         NY 
 6555 Michael J. Casale              10    M#3825   185/308  M10-14   1:00:02 12:05     54:29 10:58  Lewiston             NY 
 6556 David Grim                     35    M#3826   498/721  M35-39   1:00:02 12:05     52:27 10:33  Avon                 CT 
 6557 Diana Oramus                   27    F#2730   495/948  F25-29   1:00:02 12:05     54:33 10:59  Buffalo              NY 
 6558 Laura Depue                    51    F#2731   142/398  F50-54   1:00:02 12:05     52:39 10:36  Orchard Park         NY 
 6559 Stacey Blasz                   29    F#2732   496/948  F25-29   1:00:02 12:05     51:34 10:23  Eden                 NY 
 6560 Hunter Parucki                 17    M#3827   331/434  M15-19   1:00:03 12:05     54:18 10:56  Elma                 NY 
 6561 Rebecca Thompson               18    F#2733   257/458  F15-19   1:00:03 12:05     57:55 11:40  Amherst              NY 
 6562 Spencer Vogt                   21    F#2734   294/602  F20-24   1:00:03 12:05     51:51 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 6563 Allison M. Weltjen             26    F#2735   497/948  F25-29   1:00:03 12:05   1:00:03 12:05  Orchard Park         NY 
 6564 Benjamin E. Ziobro             14    M#3828   186/308  M10-14   1:00:03 12:05     54:57 11:04  Orchard Park         NY 
 6565 Christina Il Grande            30    F#2736   387/777  F30-34   1:00:03 12:05     54:34 10:59  Buffalo              NY 
 6566 Scott F. Weltjen               58    M#3829   266/443  M55-59   1:00:03 12:05   1:00:03 12:05  Orchard Park         NY 
 6567 Laura M. Siener                39    F#2737   357/738  F35-39   1:00:04 12:05     54:20 10:56  Lake View            NY 
 6568 Lorraine Fedrizzi              65    F#2738    21/82   F65-69   1:00:04 12:05   1:00:04 12:05  Buffalo              NY 
 6569 Jake Blasz                     34    M#3830   483/702  M30-34   1:00:04 12:05     51:35 10:23  Eden                 NY 
 6570 Cali M. Karpinski              21    F#2739   295/602  F20-24   1:00:04 12:05     56:24 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 6571 John R. Semler                 66    M#3831    97/208  M65-69   1:00:05 12:06     53:43 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 6572 Jennifer Greco                 36    F#2740   358/738  F35-39   1:00:05 12:06     52:14 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 6573 Anne Vossler                   59    F#2741   135/343  F55-59   1:00:05 12:06     57:34 11:35  Milwaukee            WI 
 6574 Daniel Pyne                    35    M#3832   499/721  M35-39   1:00:05 12:06     55:30 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 6575 Alison Tyszka                  39    F#2742   359/738  F35-39   1:00:06 12:06     57:28 11:34  West Seneca          NY 
 6576 Sarah Breidenstein             25    F#2743   498/948  F25-29   1:00:06 12:06     56:40 11:24  Lancaster            NY 
 6577 Kristin Sutton                 35    F#2744   360/738  F35-39   1:00:06 12:06     52:15 10:31  Kenmore              NY 
 6578 Elizabeth M. Rickli            62    F#2745    65/219  F60-64   1:00:06 12:06     52:08 10:30  East Amherst         NY 
 6579 Liz R. Mahaney                 18    F#2746   258/458  F15-19   1:00:06 12:06     54:36 10:59  Buffalo              NY 
 6580 Jill Gavin                     34    F#2747   388/777  F30-34   1:00:06 12:06     50:39 10:12  Hamburg              NY 
 6581 Veronica Truskey               44    F#2748   269/568  F40-44   1:00:06 12:06     52:17 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 6582 Kristen S. Das                 42    F#2749   270/568  F40-44   1:00:07 12:06     53:05 10:41  Foxboro              MA 
 6583 Jennifer Ryan                  31    F#2750   389/777  F30-34   1:00:07 12:06     52:15 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 6584 Jim Karpinski                  42    M#3833   374/546  M40-44   1:00:07 12:06     56:27 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 6585 Mauricio Canton Diaz           27    M#3834   438/642  M25-29   1:00:07 12:06     56:19 11:20  Buffalo              NY 
 6586 Chrissy Pyne                   35    F#2751   361/738  F35-39   1:00:08 12:06     55:34 11:11  Buffalo              NY 
 6587 Morgan Miller                  28    F#2752   499/948  F25-29   1:00:08 12:06     52:19 10:32  New York             NY 
 6588 Dominick Wick                  36    M#3835   500/721  M35-39   1:00:08 12:06     50:41 10:12  Buffalo              NY 
 6589 Alexander Azero                27    M#3836   439/642  M25-29   1:00:08 12:06     52:19 10:32  New York             NY 
 6590 Enjoli M. Burse                34    F#2753   390/777  F30-34   1:00:09 12:06     53:28 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 6591 Olivia N. Ornat                17    F#2754   259/458  F15-19   1:00:09 12:06     54:24 10:57  Elma                 NY 
 6592 Lisanne Holley                 47    F#2755   201/514  F45-49   1:00:09 12:06     53:41 10:48  Clarence Center      NY 
 6593 Nancy J. Morrison              67    F#2756    22/82   F65-69   1:00:10 12:07     58:09 11:42  East Amherst         NY 
 6594 Bailey Saskowski               21    F#2757   296/602  F20-24   1:00:10 12:07     59:39 12:00  West Seneca          NY 
 6595 Sean K. O'Brien                50    M#3837   307/451  M50-54   1:00:10 12:07     53:17 10:44  Orchard Park         NY 
 6596 Abigayle Cryan                 15    F#2758   260/458  F15-19   1:00:10 12:07     53:34 10:47  Kingston             PA 
 6597 Elizabeth W. Stone             68    F#2759    23/82   F65-69   1:00:11 12:07   1:00:11 12:07  Buffalo              NY 
 6598 Rebecca Resch                  37    F#2760   362/738  F35-39   1:00:11 12:07     50:58 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 6599 Phil Heerdt                    47    M#3838   312/502  M45-49   1:00:11 12:07     50:58 10:16  Lancaster            NY 
 6600 Merin E. Leaskey               25    F#2761   500/948  F25-29   1:00:11 12:07     56:13 11:19  Lake View            NY 
 6601 Sandy McNerney                 54    F#2762   143/398  F50-54   1:00:11 12:07     56:08 11:18  Springville          NY 
 6602 Laurie B. Siegner              59    F#2763   136/343  F55-59   1:00:11 12:07     55:48 11:14  Orchard Park         NY 
 6603 Jordana Montani                36    F#2764   363/738  F35-39   1:00:11 12:07     52:11 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 6604 Lisa M. Bonifacio              39    F#2765   364/738  F35-39   1:00:12 12:07     53:35 10:47  Williamsville        NY 
 6605 Thomas R. Matre                52    M#3839   308/451  M50-54   1:00:12 12:07     54:51 11:02  Tonawanda            NY 
 6606 Alexis Nasca                   25    F#2766   501/948  F25-29   1:00:12 12:07     51:56 10:27  Hamburg              NY 
 6607 Noah McMurray                  23    M#3840   307/440  M20-24   1:00:12 12:07     51:26 10:21  Houston              TX 
 6608 Andrew Pyne                    51    M#3841   309/451  M50-54   1:00:13 12:07     51:58 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 6609 Colleen Croce                  42    F#2767   271/568  F40-44   1:00:13 12:07     52:40 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 6610 Harley Carrol                  23    M#3842   308/440  M20-24   1:00:13 12:07     55:04 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 6611 Greg Buehler                   63    M#3843   183/330  M60-64   1:00:13 12:07     53:26 10:45  Hamburg              NY 
 6612 Maximilian J. Brimmer          24    M#3844   309/440  M20-24   1:00:13 12:07     54:51 11:03  West Seneca          NY 
 6613 Kristin Tymchak                23    F#2768   297/602  F20-24   1:00:14 12:07     55:04 11:05  East Amherst         NY 
 6614 Cole Pawlowski                 24    M#3845   310/440  M20-24   1:00:14 12:07     54:52 11:03  West Seneca          NY 
 6615 Sofia J. Bieniek               12    F#2769   105/249  F10-14   1:00:14 12:07     49:51 10:02  Randolph             NY 
 6616 Jeffrey Meister                51    M#3846   310/451  M50-54   1:00:14 12:07     49:25  9:57  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6617 Richatd I. Bieniek             33    M#3847   484/702  M30-34   1:00:15 12:08     49:52 10:02  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6618 Joseph Caprio                  28    M#3848   440/642  M25-29   1:00:15 12:08     49:11  9:54  Amherst              NY 
 6619 Sean Cryan                     46    M#3849   313/502  M45-49   1:00:15 12:08     53:38 10:48  Kingston             PA 
 6620 Julian D. Bieniek              15    M#3850   332/434  M15-19   1:00:15 12:08     49:52 10:02  Randolph             NY 
 6621 Jenna L. Schifferle            28    F#2770   502/948  F25-29   1:00:15 12:08     58:04 11:41  Buffalo              NY 
 6622 Donald G. Pfeiffer             25    M#3851   441/642  M25-29   1:00:15 12:08     56:21 11:21  Tonawanda            NY 
 6623 Melissa A. Bissonette          51    F#2771   144/398  F50-54   1:00:16 12:08     58:06 11:42  Rochester            NY 
 6624 Alicia J. Connolly             33    F#2772   391/777  F30-34   1:00:16 12:08     54:20 10:56  New Britain          CT 
 6625 Jeffrey C. Jones               38    M#3852   501/721  M35-39   1:00:16 12:08     52:38 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 6626 Ryan Winnicki                  25    M#3853   442/642  M25-29   1:00:16 12:08     55:55 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 6627 Stephen Whitton                47    M#3854   314/502  M45-49   1:00:17 12:08     55:51 11:14  Buffalo              NY 
 6628 Emily Bauer                    17    F#2773   261/458  F15-19   1:00:17 12:08     57:08 11:30  East Amherst         NY 
 6629 Lisa Lindamer                  52    F#2774   145/398  F50-54   1:00:17 12:08     57:38 11:36  Lewiston             NY 
 6630 Shawna Lukert                  45    F#2775   202/514  F45-49   1:00:17 12:08     51:42 10:24  Boston               NY 
 6631 Michael J. Amato               38    M#3855   502/721  M35-39   1:00:17 12:08     54:40 11:00  Sanborn              NY 
 6632 Joseph B. Baudo                44    M#3856   375/546  M40-44   1:00:17 12:08     52:57 10:39  Williamsville        NY 
 6633 Stephanie J. Casale            36    F#2776   365/738  F35-39   1:00:18 12:08     54:44 11:01  Lewiston             NY 
 6634 Sinead McNally                 40    F#2777   272/568  F40-44   1:00:18 12:08     52:47 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 6635 Erin Bogulski                  39    F#2778   366/738  F35-39   1:00:18 12:08     59:12 11:55  Derby                NY 
 6636 Jennifer L. Amato              39    F#2779   367/738  F35-39   1:00:18 12:08     54:41 11:00  Sanborn              NY 
 6637 Morgan Lukert                  19    F#2780   262/458  F15-19   1:00:18 12:08     51:43 10:25  Boston               NY 
 6638 Stephanie Terhaar              19    F#2781   263/458  F15-19   1:00:19 12:08     51:55 10:27  East Amherst         NY 
 6639 Mary Edelson                   39    F#2782   368/738  F35-39   1:00:19 12:08     52:48 10:38  Clarence Center      NY 
 6640 George F. Miller               64    M#3857   184/330  M60-64   1:00:20 12:09     54:41 11:00  Buffalo              NY 
 6641 Julia Eagan                    14    F#2783   106/249  F10-14   1:00:20 12:09     54:33 10:59  Buffalo              NY 
 6642 Madeline Frank                 13    F#2784   107/249  F10-14   1:00:20 12:09     56:27 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 6643 William J. Bonifacio           65    M#3858    98/208  M65-69   1:00:20 12:09     53:43 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 6644 Deanna Zak                     57    F#2785   137/343  F55-59   1:00:20 12:09     52:14 10:31  Kenmore              NY 
 6645 Jean H. Comer                  55    F#2786   138/343  F55-59   1:00:20 12:09     56:35 11:23  Amherst              NY 
 6646 Dave Levinthal                 40    M#3859   376/546  M40-44   1:00:20 12:09     53:05 10:41  Washington           DC 
 6647 Thomas Wagar                   53    M#3860   311/451  M50-54   1:00:20 12:09     51:54 10:27  East Amherst         NY 
 6648 Dan Domino                     39    M#3861   503/721  M35-39   1:00:21 12:09     53:44 10:49  Williamsville        NY 
 6649 Emma E. Bennett                21    F#2787   298/602  F20-24   1:00:21 12:09     54:17 10:55  Acton                ME 
 6650 Austin Stinner                 16    M#3862   333/434  M15-19   1:00:21 12:09     56:28 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 6651 Jay McQuillan                  48    M#3863   315/502  M45-49   1:00:21 12:09     57:49 11:38  East Amherst         NY 
 6652 Randolph Leising               57    M#3864   267/443  M55-59   1:00:21 12:09   1:00:21 12:09  North Andover        MA 
 6653 Pdaddy L. Irving               51    M#3865   312/451  M50-54   1:00:21 12:09     57:30 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 6654 Brennan McQuillan              19    M#3866   334/434  M15-19   1:00:21 12:09     57:49 11:38  East Amherst         NY 
 6655 Alexander Stinner              12    M#3867   187/308  M10-14   1:00:21 12:09     56:29 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 6656 Jessica G. Burnham             45    F#2788   203/514  F45-49   1:00:21 12:09     54:10 10:54  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6657 Adrienne Roseti                37    F#2789   369/738  F35-39   1:00:21 12:09     54:01 10:52  Washington           DC 
 6658 Stephanie A. Hanaka            22    F#2790   299/602  F20-24   1:00:21 12:09     53:49 10:50  Amherst              NY 
 6659 Thomas Bellonte                34    M#3868   485/702  M30-34   1:00:21 12:09     49:22  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 6660 Peg Carmen                     50    F#2791   146/398  F50-54   1:00:22 12:09     52:20 10:32  Williamsville        NY 
 6661 Christopher Martin             41    M#3869   377/546  M40-44   1:00:22 12:09     52:27 10:33  Pittsburgh           PA 
 6662 Nga T. Le                      59    F#2792   139/343  F55-59   1:00:23 12:09     57:57 11:40  Orchard Park         NY 
 6663 John C. Notaro                 57    M#3870   268/443  M55-59   1:00:23 12:09     57:57 11:40  Orchard Park         NY 
 6664 Heather A. Paluch              27    F#2793   503/948  F25-29   1:00:23 12:09     55:43 11:13  Dunkirk              NY 
 6665 Janine Osswald                 51    F#2794   147/398  F50-54   1:00:23 12:09     56:13 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 6666 Eric R. Ziobro                 49    M#3871   316/502  M45-49   1:00:24 12:09     55:18 11:08  Orchard Park         NY 
 6667 Gary Greco, Jr.                30    M#3872   486/702  M30-34   1:00:24 12:09     49:52 10:02  Kenmore              NY 
 6668 Jennifer Mixon                 42    F#2795   273/568  F40-44   1:00:24 12:09     54:13 10:55  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6669 Samuel J. Harris               14    M#3873   188/308  M10-14   1:00:24 12:10     51:48 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 6670 Christa Trautman               28    F#2796   504/948  F25-29   1:00:25 12:10     58:14 11:43  Buffalo              NY 
 6671 Rebecca Trautmanr              31    F#2797   392/777  F30-34   1:00:25 12:10     58:13 11:43  Rochester            NY 
 6672 Stephanie Perry                32    F#2798   393/777  F30-34   1:00:25 12:10     51:07 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 6673 John Niblock                   60    M#3874   185/330  M60-64   1:00:26 12:10     55:59 11:16  East Amherst         NY 
 6674 Saba Sedghi                    38    F#2799   370/738  F35-39   1:00:26 12:10     58:21 11:45  Buffalo              NY 
 6675 Dennis M. Eagan                54    M#3875   313/451  M50-54   1:00:26 12:10     59:09 11:54  Lewiston             NY 
 6676 Ellen Bowman                   57    F#2800   140/343  F55-59   1:00:26 12:10     54:29 10:58  North Collins        NY 
 6677 Carolyn Pataky                 25    F#2801   505/948  F25-29   1:00:26 12:10     50:24 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 6678 Richard G. Meyers              68    M#3876    99/208  M65-69   1:00:26 12:10     58:08 11:42  Buffalo              NY 
 6679 Gina Grabenstatter             46    F#2802   204/514  F45-49   1:00:27 12:10     54:30 10:58  North Collins        NY 
 6680 Katelyn McCadden               32    F#2803   394/777  F30-34   1:00:27 12:10     51:28 10:22  Tonawanda            NY 
 6681 Maxim Stinner                  12    M#3877   189/308  M10-14   1:00:27 12:10     56:34 11:23  Buffalo              NY 
 6682 Karen Bennett                  61    F#2804    66/219  F60-64   1:00:27 12:10     51:54 10:27  Lewiston             NY 
 6683 Peter R. Suffoletto            41    M#3878   378/546  M40-44   1:00:28 12:10     57:42 11:37  Orchard Park         NY 
 6684 Christina K. Heppner           24    F#2805   300/602  F20-24   1:00:28 12:10     56:30 11:22  Lake View            NY 
 6685 Joyce Boone                    67    F#2806    24/82   F65-69   1:00:29 12:10     58:22 11:45  Buffalo              NY 
 6686 Devon Kelly                    27    M#3879   443/642  M25-29   1:00:29 12:10     57:46 11:38  New York             NY 
 6687 Teale M. Armknecht             21    F#2807   301/602  F20-24   1:00:29 12:10     54:23 10:57  Orchard Park         NY 
 6688 Tim Finney                     48    M#3880   317/502  M45-49   1:00:29 12:10     54:00 10:52  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6689 Claire Martin-Doyle            42    F#2808   274/568  F40-44   1:00:29 12:10     51:23 10:20  Newton               MA 
 6690 Erica Sage                     28    F#2809   506/948  F25-29   1:00:29 12:11     54:40 11:00  Buffalo              NY 
 6691 Steven Flewellyn               48    M#3881   318/502  M45-49   1:00:29 12:11     58:32 11:47  Buffalo              NY 
 6692 Beth A. Whistler               33    F#2810   395/777  F30-34   1:00:29 12:11     54:41 11:00  Buffalo              NY 
 6693 Elizabeth Flewellyn            11    F#2811   108/249  F10-14   1:00:30 12:11     58:33 11:47  Buffalo              NY 
 6694 Marc Jehrio                    46    M#3882   319/502  M45-49   1:00:30 12:11     51:58 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 6695 Gerald Natiella                46    M#3883   320/502  M45-49   1:00:30 12:11     51:57 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 6696 Bill Donnelly                  72    M#3884    28/83   M70-74   1:00:31 12:11     57:58 11:40  Buffalo              NY 
 6697 Ivar T. Lupkin                 60    M#3885   186/330  M60-64   1:00:31 12:11     55:52 11:15  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6698 Emily W. Christensen           25    F#2812   507/948  F25-29   1:00:31 12:11     54:39 11:00  East Aurora          NY 
 6699 Amanda Pacanowski              38    F#2813   371/738  F35-39   1:00:32 12:11     53:16 10:43  Derby                NY 
 6700 Monica Schaffstall             23    F#2814   302/602  F20-24   1:00:32 12:11     53:17 10:43  Lake View            NY 
 6701 Kathleen Callan                47    F#2815   205/514  F45-49   1:00:32 12:11     56:31 11:23  Buffalo              NY 
 6702 Ben Westberg                   17    M#3886   335/434  M15-19   1:00:32 12:11     53:21 10:44  Arcade               NY 
 6703 Kelly L. Jasiura               24    F#2816   303/602  F20-24   1:00:32 12:11     51:58 10:28  Orchard Park         NY 
 6704 Ron Reimer                     44    M#3887   379/546  M40-44   1:00:32 12:11     53:21 10:44  New Boston           NH 
 6705 Elise K. Kreuz                 23    F#2817   304/602  F20-24   1:00:32 12:11     56:56 11:28  Buffalo              NY 
 6706 Elizabeth McPartland           42    F#2818   275/568  F40-44   1:00:33 12:11     56:05 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 6707 Marissa C. Thompson            25    F#2819   508/948  F25-29   1:00:33 12:11     56:22 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 6708 Lisa Murdock                   47    F#2820   206/514  F45-49   1:00:33 12:11     56:04 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 6709 Aaron Kiel                     45    M#3888   321/502  M45-49   1:00:33 12:11     55:13 11:07  Buffalo              NY 
 6710 Shane D. Lilienthal            52    M#3889   314/451  M50-54   1:00:33 12:11     56:23 11:21  Sanborn              NY 
 6711 Doug B. Geiger                 48    M#3890   322/502  M45-49   1:00:33 12:11     55:04 11:05  Akron                NY 
 6712 Alicia Young                   26    F#2821   509/948  F25-29   1:00:34 12:11     55:32 11:11  Arlington            VA 
 6713 Robert C. Freeman              26    M#3891   444/642  M25-29   1:00:34 12:11     50:37 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 6714 Angelina Fischer               36    F#2822   372/738  F35-39   1:00:34 12:11     57:29 11:34  Middleport           NY 
 6715 David Chaves                   60    M#3892   187/330  M60-64   1:00:34 12:11     55:32 11:11  Lancaster            NY 
 6716 Robert Young                   58    M#3893   269/443  M55-59   1:00:34 12:12     55:32 11:11  Clarkston            MI 
 6717 Laura C. Chaves                25    F#2823   510/948  F25-29   1:00:35 12:12     55:32 11:11  Manassas             VA 
 6718 Mike Szkodzinski               42    M#3894   380/546  M40-44   1:00:35 12:12     58:34 11:47  Boston               MA 
 6719 Julianna Kieffer               19    F#2824   264/458  F15-19   1:00:35 12:12     53:58 10:52  Akron                NY 
 6720 Amanda R. Marotto              30    F#2825   396/777  F30-34   1:00:35 12:12     57:11 11:31  Buffalo              NY 
 6721 Catherine Haller               50    F#2826   148/398  F50-54   1:00:36 12:12     54:53 11:03  Buffalo              NY 
 6722 Jessica L. Remmes              31    F#2827   397/777  F30-34   1:00:36 12:12     57:50 11:38  Freeport             ME 
 6723 Gabriel R. Hasselback          13    M#3895   190/308  M10-14   1:00:36 12:12     49:51 10:02  Hamburg              NY 
 6724 Aliza Covell                   37    F#2828   373/738  F35-39   1:00:36 12:12     57:31 11:35  Grand Island         NY 
 6725 Jeff Davis                     40    M#3896   381/546  M40-44   1:00:36 12:12     57:49 11:38  Freeport             ME 
 6726 Molly Krombach                 47    F#2829   207/514  F45-49   1:00:36 12:12     54:53 11:03  Buffalo              NY 
 6727 Emilie Haire                   12    F#2830   109/249  F10-14   1:00:36 12:12     54:23 10:57  Caledonia            NY 
 6728 Collin Haire                   39    M#3897   504/721  M35-39   1:00:37 12:12     54:24 10:57  Caledonia            NY 
 6729 Marc Cangemi                   39    M#3898   505/721  M35-39   1:00:37 12:12     53:45 10:49  Frederick            MD 
 6730 Katherine Putcher              24    F#2831   305/602  F20-24   1:00:37 12:12     58:44 11:49  Hamburg              NY 
 6731 Dan Holynski                   52    M#3899   315/451  M50-54   1:00:37 12:12     56:00 11:16  Marcellus            NY 
 6732 Frederick Sulkowski            46    M#3900   323/502  M45-49   1:00:37 12:12     53:36 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 6733 Jake Renner                    32    M#3901   487/702  M30-34   1:00:37 12:12     55:52 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 6734 Bob Shivinsky                  50    M#3902   316/451  M50-54   1:00:38 12:12     56:01 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 6735 Jason Russinko                 25    M#3903   445/642  M25-29   1:00:38 12:12     53:11 10:42  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6736 Steven Wright                  55    M#3904   270/443  M55-59   1:00:38 12:12     56:02 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 6737 Patricia Sailer                57    F#2832   141/343  F55-59   1:00:39 12:12     53:24 10:45  Lake View            NY 
 6738 Jamie L. Sklarski              40    F#2833   276/568  F40-44   1:00:39 12:12     51:43 10:25  Milford              CT 
 6739 Cj Cook                        28    M#3905   446/642  M25-29   1:00:39 12:12     53:56 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 6740 Kayla Pembleton                22    F#2834   306/602  F20-24   1:00:39 12:12     57:09 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 6741 Zachary Motley                 24    M#3906   311/440  M20-24   1:00:39 12:12     57:09 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 6742 Stephanie Krieger              26    F#2835   511/948  F25-29   1:00:39 12:13     50:27 10:09  Clifton Park         NY 
 6743 Chris Saeli                    37    M#3907   506/721  M35-39   1:00:40 12:13     56:39 11:24  Webster              NY 
 6744 Rachel Marrero                 42    F#2836   277/568  F40-44   1:00:40 12:13     56:39 11:24  Orchard Park         NY 
 6745 Khrista Trerotola              34    F#2837   398/777  F30-34   1:00:40 12:13     53:17 10:44  Waitsfield           VT 
 6746 Jill K. Schifferle             27    F#2838   512/948  F25-29   1:00:41 12:13     54:33 10:59  Kenmore              NY 
 6747 Daniel Wrobel                  26    M#3908   447/642  M25-29   1:00:41 12:13     55:14 11:07  Buffalo              NY 
 6748 Brian Cummiskey                25    M#3909   448/642  M25-29   1:00:41 12:13     55:15 11:07  Tonawanda            NY 
 6749 Kelly Glosser                  29    F#2839   513/948  F25-29   1:00:41 12:13     54:33 10:59  Getzville            NY 
 6750 Raina Turner                   15    F#2840   265/458  F15-19   1:00:41 12:13   1:00:41 12:13  North Chili          NY 
 6751 Mathias R. Hasselback          12    M#3910   191/308  M10-14   1:00:41 12:13     49:56 10:03  Hamburg              NY 
 6752 Alan J. Balsdon                42    M#3911   382/546  M40-44   1:00:42 12:13     51:28 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 6753 Jason Putnam                   42    M#3912   383/546  M40-44   1:00:42 12:13   1:00:36 12:12  Clarence Center      NY 
 6754 Christine Putnam               45    F#2841   208/514  F45-49   1:00:42 12:13   1:00:39 12:12  Clarence Center      NY 
 6755 Gabe McNichol                  23    M#3913   312/440  M20-24   1:00:43 12:13     54:59 11:04  Hamburg              NY 
 6756 Jacqueline Pienkowski          30    F#2842   399/777  F30-34   1:00:43 12:13     49:57 10:03  Buffalo              NY 
 6757 Logan E. Hanny                 12    F#2843   110/249  F10-14   1:00:43 12:13     55:26 11:09  Buffalo              NY 
 6758 Jason M. Gross                 43    M#3914   384/546  M40-44   1:00:43 12:13     56:02 11:17  Rochester            NY 
 6759 James Lyons                    55    M#3915   271/443  M55-59   1:00:44 12:13     56:19 11:20  Buffalo              NY 
 6760 James M. Burton                27    M#3916   449/642  M25-29   1:00:44 12:13     51:11 10:18  Syracuse             NY 
 6761 Marvin Gross                   72    M#3917    29/83   M70-74   1:00:44 12:13     56:03 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 6762 Martin Polowy                  41    M#3918   385/546  M40-44   1:00:44 12:13     56:27 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 6763 Teresa Lyons                   15    F#2844   266/458  F15-19   1:00:44 12:13     56:18 11:20  Buffalo              NY 
 6764 Wei Tsu Jye                    35    M#3919   507/721  M35-39   1:00:44 12:13     56:19 11:20  Buffalo              NY 
 6765 Patricia Andrews               23    F#2845   307/602  F20-24   1:00:44 12:13     55:28 11:10  Amherst              NY 
 6766 Drew McNichol                  60    M#3920   188/330  M60-64   1:00:45 12:14     55:01 11:04  Hamburg              NY 
 6767 Denis P. Guerin                46    M#3921   324/502  M45-49   1:00:45 12:14     54:37 11:00  Buffalo              NY 
 6768 Juliette Caprio                28    F#2846   514/948  F25-29   1:00:45 12:14     49:39 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 6769 Alyssa M. Johnson              29    F#2847   515/948  F25-29   1:00:45 12:14     55:15 11:07  Ithaca               NY 
 6770 Lisa M. Chrapowicz             48    F#2848   209/514  F45-49   1:00:45 12:14     58:59 11:52  West Seneca          NY 
 6771 Malcolm X. Wilson              30    M#3922   488/702  M30-34   1:00:46 12:14     57:56 11:40  Buffalo              NY 
 6772 Colleen Q. Malloy              48    F#2849   210/514  F45-49   1:00:46 12:14     56:59 11:28  Cleveland            OH 
 6773 Thomas J. Roty                 13    M#3923   192/308  M10-14   1:00:46 12:14     49:36  9:59  Amherst              NY 
 6774 Kim Kalman                     45    F#2850   211/514  F45-49   1:00:46 12:14     52:10 10:30  Grand Island         NY 
 6775 Leslie Myers                   44    F#2851   278/568  F40-44   1:00:46 12:14     58:36 11:48  Brookline            MA 
 6776 Elizabeth McCarthy             40    F#2852   279/568  F40-44   1:00:46 12:14     55:12 11:07  Buffalo              NY 
 6777 Thomas M. Dickinson            54    M#3924   317/451  M50-54   1:00:47 12:14     52:10 10:30  Grand Island         NY 
 6778 Amanda Martin                  39    F#2853   374/738  F35-39   1:00:47 12:14     53:02 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 6779 Jim A. Riester                 69    M#3925   100/208  M65-69   1:00:47 12:14     53:48 10:50  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6780 Jack F. Ganci                  12    M#3926   193/308  M10-14   1:00:47 12:14     55:39 11:12  Buffalo              NY 
 6781 Kelly J. Maley                 49    F#2854   212/514  F45-49   1:00:47 12:14     54:39 11:00  Buffalo              NY 
 6782 Peter D'Auria                  53    M#3927   318/451  M50-54   1:00:47 12:14     52:53 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 6783 Amy McNerney                   27    F#2855   516/948  F25-29   1:00:47 12:14     53:26 10:45  Brooklyn             NY 
 6784 Kate Lukasiewicz               22    F#2856   308/602  F20-24   1:00:47 12:14     55:41 11:12  Murfreesboro         TN 
 6785 Michael E. Riester             62    M#3928   189/330  M60-64   1:00:48 12:14     53:49 10:50  Rochester            MN 
 6786 Ana Lyons                      23    F#2857   309/602  F20-24   1:00:48 12:14     56:23 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 6787 Victor Lucena                  23    M#3929   313/440  M20-24   1:00:48 12:14     56:23 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 6788 Doug St Cyr                    35    M#3930   508/721  M35-39   1:00:48 12:14     54:25 10:57  East Amherst         NY 
 6789 Matthew F. Burke               37    M#3931   509/721  M35-39   1:00:48 12:14     55:40 11:12  Buffalo              NY 
 6790 Jean Oliver                    52    F#2858   149/398  F50-54   1:00:48 12:14     50:34 10:11  Elma                 NY 
 6791 Roger J. Martin                41    M#3932   386/546  M40-44   1:00:49 12:14     53:04 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 6792 Linda English                  49    F#2859   213/514  F45-49   1:00:49 12:14     58:10 11:43  Wheatfield           NY 
 6793 Victoria Crago                 48    F#2860   214/514  F45-49   1:00:49 12:14     49:40 10:00  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6794 Deana L. Sikora                56    F#2861   142/343  F55-59   1:00:49 12:14     50:35 10:11  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6795 Joey Cicero                    14    M#3933   194/308  M10-14   1:00:49 12:15     50:14 10:07  Grand Island         NY 
 6796 Danielle Grinnell              39    F#2862   375/738  F35-39   1:00:50 12:15     53:36 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 6797 Timothy Meehan                 26    M#3934   450/642  M25-29   1:00:50 12:15     56:40 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 6798 Nick Johnson                   30    M#3935   489/702  M30-34   1:00:50 12:15     58:10 11:43  Buffalo              NY 
 6799 Ross Anderson                  26    M#3936   451/642  M25-29   1:00:50 12:15     52:42 10:36  Fairfield            CT 
 6800 Sarah Ehrenberg                23    F#2863   310/602  F20-24   1:00:50 12:15     56:06 11:18  East Aurora          NY 
 6801 Melissa L. Robins              38    F#2864   376/738  F35-39   1:00:50 12:15     58:14 11:43  Buffalo              NY 
 6802 Patrick J. Foster              50    M#3937   319/451  M50-54   1:00:51 12:15     54:55 11:03  Buffalo              NY 
 6803 Mark Ehrenberg                 57    M#3938   272/443  M55-59   1:00:51 12:15     56:07 11:18  East Aurora          NY 
 6804 Jessica Mokan                  25    F#2865   517/948  F25-29   1:00:51 12:15     53:53 10:51  Alden                NY 
 6805 Molly Rajewski                 22    F#2866   311/602  F20-24   1:00:51 12:15     55:26 11:10  Evanston             IL 
 6806 Chris Chungbin                 26    M#3939   452/642  M25-29   1:00:51 12:15     55:24 11:09  Webster              NY 
 6807 Jacob R. McCormick             32    M#3940   490/702  M30-34   1:00:51 12:15     56:50 11:26  Tonawanda            NY 
 6808 Ellen Chungbin                 17    F#2867   267/458  F15-19   1:00:51 12:15     55:25 11:09  Evanston             IL 
 6809 Meredith S. Howard             37    F#2868   377/738  F35-39   1:00:51 12:15     50:24 10:09  Clarence             NY 
 6810 Ana G. Arevalo                 35    F#2869   378/738  F35-39   1:00:51 12:15     50:48 10:14  East Amherst         NY 
 6811 Howard J. Merrill, III         29    M#3941   453/642  M25-29   1:00:51 12:15     50:37 10:11  Tonawanda            NY 
 6812 Cheryl Chamberlain             51    F#2870   150/398  F50-54   1:00:52 12:15     53:55 10:51  Grand Island         NY 
 6813 Daniel J. Wojcik               50    M#3942   320/451  M50-54   1:00:52 12:15     58:08 11:42  East Aurora          NY 
 6814 Nathalie Rodrigue-Hasselback   49    F#2871   215/514  F45-49   1:00:52 12:15     50:07 10:05  Hamburg              NY 
 6815 Ted A. Lipowski                51    M#3943   321/451  M50-54   1:00:52 12:15     57:36 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 6816 Anthony Chungbin               55    M#3944   273/443  M55-59   1:00:52 12:15     55:27 11:10  Amherst              NY 
 6817 Carolina Typaldos              39    F#2872   379/738  F35-39   1:00:52 12:15     53:51 10:50  Ann Arbor            MI 
 6818 Graham Brady                   40    M#3945   387/546  M40-44   1:00:52 12:15     53:52 10:50  Ann Arbor            MI 
 6819 Dan Barone                     59    M#3946   274/443  M55-59   1:00:52 12:15     55:49 11:14  Orchard Park         NY 
 6820 David Chungbin                 57    M#3947   275/443  M55-59   1:00:53 12:15     55:27 11:10  Evanston             IL 
 6821 Michael Chungbin               22    M#3948   314/440  M20-24   1:00:53 12:15     55:28 11:10  Evanston             IL 
 6822 Lisa Perillo                   38    F#2873   380/738  F35-39   1:00:53 12:15     50:59 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 6823 Ashley N. Morris               35    F#2874   381/738  F35-39   1:00:53 12:15     56:07 11:18  Youngstown           NY 
 6824 Beth Gerardi                   42    F#2875   280/568  F40-44   1:00:53 12:15     56:03 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 6825 Annah M. Santarosa             19    F#2876   268/458  F15-19   1:00:53 12:15     57:43 11:37  Youngstown           NY 
 6826 Sabrina Lipowski               24    F#2877   312/602  F20-24   1:00:53 12:15     57:36 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 6827 Keith Wharton                  42    M#3949   388/546  M40-44   1:00:53 12:15     56:03 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 6828 Marc Ruettimann                62    M#3950   190/330  M60-64   1:00:53 12:15     56:06 11:17  Clarence             NY 
 6829 Joanne M. Touchette            49    F#2878   216/514  F45-49   1:00:54 12:15     56:11 11:19  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6830 Julian Amador                  40    M#3951   389/546  M40-44   1:00:54 12:15     51:30 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 6831 Paloma D'Auria                 23    F#2879   313/602  F20-24   1:00:54 12:15     52:59 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 6832 Andrea Alvarez                 32    F#2880   400/777  F30-34   1:00:54 12:15     56:59 11:28  Buffalo              NY 
 6833 Victoria Umstead               36    F#2881   382/738  F35-39   1:00:54 12:15     52:25 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 6834 Lona M. Lachiusa               48    F#2882   217/514  F45-49   1:00:54 12:15     56:12 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 6835 Jake S. Schmitt                16    M#3952   336/434  M15-19   1:00:55 12:16     58:49 11:50  Buffalo              NY 
 6836 Nicholas Kopp                   9    M#3953    23/64   M01-09   1:00:55 12:16     54:58 11:04  Wheatfield           NY 
 6837 Brenna Florence                35    F#2883   383/738  F35-39   1:00:56 12:16     56:10 11:18  Youngstown           NY 
 6838 Dave L. El-Sharif              33    M#3954   491/702  M30-34   1:00:56 12:16     52:38 10:36  Tonawanda            NY 
 6839 Jackie Goergen                 53    F#2884   151/398  F50-54   1:00:56 12:16     53:51 10:50  Clarence Center      NY 
 6840 Jonathan Jones                 30    M#3955   492/702  M30-34   1:00:57 12:16     49:50 10:02  Pasadena             CA 
 6841 Danielle M. Mayne              23    F#2885   314/602  F20-24   1:00:57 12:16     53:27 10:45  Orchard Park         NY 
 6842 Daenon M. Kopp                 14    M#3956   195/308  M10-14   1:00:57 12:16     53:12 10:43  Newfane              NY 
 6843 Marsha Langan                  63    F#2886    67/219  F60-64   1:00:57 12:16     59:51 12:03  Buffalo              NY 
 6844 Colby McNichol                 26    M#3957   454/642  M25-29   1:00:57 12:16     53:26 10:45  Orchard Park         NY 
 6845 Therese Ferullo                39    F#2887   384/738  F35-39   1:00:57 12:16     52:02 10:28  Orchard Park         NY 
 6846 Olivia Knauss                  26    F#2888   518/948  F25-29   1:00:58 12:16     51:48 10:26  New York             NY 
 6847 Paul Appleby                   35    M#3958   510/721  M35-39   1:00:58 12:16     53:47 10:50  Hamburg              NY 
 6848 Susan Dowd                     62    F#2889    68/219  F60-64   1:00:58 12:16     58:29 11:46  Buffalo              NY 
 6849 Josh Keen                      26    M#3959   455/642  M25-29   1:00:58 12:16     51:50 10:26  New York             NY 
 6850 Heather Burger                 40    F#2890   281/568  F40-44   1:00:58 12:16   1:00:24 12:10  Buffalo              NY 
 6851 Ed Russell                     77    M#3960     6/37   M75-79   1:00:58 12:16   1:00:25 12:10  East Amherst         NY 
 6852 Elizabeth R. Andrews           13    F#2891   111/249  F10-14   1:00:58 12:16     55:41 11:12  Buffalo              NY 
 6853 Bradley T. Knope               46    M#3961   325/502  M45-49   1:00:58 12:16     54:17 10:56  Rockville            MD 
 6854 Eric Brouillard                55    M#3962   276/443  M55-59   1:00:58 12:16     59:26 11:58  Buffalo              NY 
 6855 Jim Donohue                    68    M#3963   101/208  M65-69   1:00:58 12:16     53:48 10:50  Hamburg              NY 
 6856 Michael A. Ferullo              9    M#3964    24/64   M01-09   1:00:58 12:16     52:02 10:28  Orchard Park         NY 
 6857 Jamie Rush                     21    F#2892   315/602  F20-24   1:00:58 12:16     55:06 11:05  Rockville            MD 
 6858 Suzanne Murphy                 57    F#2893   143/343  F55-59   1:00:59 12:16     58:59 11:52  East Aurora          NY 
 6859 Pete Sciandra                  32    M#3965   493/702  M30-34   1:00:59 12:16     55:22 11:09  Buffalo              NY 
 6860 Peter Trabold                  46    M#3966   326/502  M45-49   1:00:59 12:17     51:33 10:23  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6861 Jacob Dullen                   29    M#3967   456/642  M25-29   1:01:00 12:17     53:31 10:46  Ransomville          NY 
 6862 Adam McCabe                    30    M#3968   494/702  M30-34   1:01:00 12:17     50:55 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 6863 Michael Florio                 57    M#3969   277/443  M55-59   1:01:00 12:17     56:11 11:19  Lockport             NY 
 6864 Jennifer Bradford              52    F#2894   152/398  F50-54   1:01:00 12:17     54:45 11:01  Hinesburg            VT 
 6865 Kara Polino                    30    F#2895   401/777  F30-34   1:01:00 12:17     52:09 10:30  Clarence Center      NY 
 6866 Joe Hastreiter                 62    M#3970   191/330  M60-64   1:01:01 12:17   1:00:22 12:09  Lancaster            NY 
 6867 Claudia D'Auria                21    F#2896   316/602  F20-24   1:01:01 12:17     53:04 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 6868 D. Michael Slate               52    M#3971   322/451  M50-54   1:01:01 12:17     49:53 10:03  Kenmore              NY 
 6869 Daniel Polino                  29    M#3972   457/642  M25-29   1:01:01 12:17     52:09 10:30  Clarence Center      NY 
 6870 Sarah A. Jackson               45    F#2897   218/514  F45-49   1:01:01 12:17     56:27 11:22  Holland              NY 
 6871 Anthony Luparello              23    M#3973   315/440  M20-24   1:01:01 12:17     55:23 11:09  Buffalo              NY 
 6872 Tyler J. Crawford              25    M#3974   458/642  M25-29   1:01:01 12:17     55:24 11:09  Buffalo              NY 
 6873 David Adair                    41    M#3975   390/546  M40-44   1:01:02 12:17     53:34 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 6874 Jillian L. Stiefel             35    F#2898   385/738  F35-39   1:01:02 12:17     52:58 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 6875 Luke Slate                     24    M#3976   316/440  M20-24   1:01:02 12:17     49:53 10:02  Kenmore              NY 
 6876 Craig Roesch                   50    M#3977   323/451  M50-54   1:01:03 12:17   1:01:02 12:17  Williamsville        NY 
 6877 Laurie Musial                  43    F#2899   282/568  F40-44   1:01:03 12:17     55:39 11:12  Kenmore              NY 
 6878 Joseph Forgione                63    M#3978   192/330  M60-64   1:01:04 12:17     59:20 11:57  Swanton              VT 
 6879 Maria Pieroni                  49    F#2900   219/514  F45-49   1:01:04 12:17     56:44 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 6880 William J. Pieroni             16    M#3979   337/434  M15-19   1:01:04 12:17     56:44 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 6881 Sally Sarachman                47    F#2901   220/514  F45-49   1:01:04 12:18     53:21 10:44  Kitchener            ON 
 6882 Lauren Osuch                   38    F#2902   386/738  F35-39   1:01:04 12:18     58:27 11:46  Ferndale             MI 
 6883 Thomas M. Schmitt              57    M#3980   278/443  M55-59   1:01:04 12:18     58:58 11:52  Buffalo              NY 
 6884 Lucas Krejsa                   12    M#3981   196/308  M10-14   1:01:05 12:18     53:20 10:44  North Ridgeville     OH 
 6885 Anna Bilowus                   45    F#2903   221/514  F45-49   1:01:05 12:18     53:08 10:42  Westport             CT 
 6886 Juliet Meade                   46    F#2904   222/514  F45-49   1:01:05 12:18     53:09 10:42  Lake View            NY 
 6887 Alexandra M. Casale            27    F#2905   519/948  F25-29   1:01:06 12:18     55:32 11:11  Lewiston             NY 
 6888 Savannah Taylor                15    F#2906   269/458  F15-19   1:01:06 12:18     56:37 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 6889 Patricia A. Baker              59    F#2907   144/343  F55-59   1:01:06 12:18     57:06 11:30  Lockport             NY 
 6890 Hayden E. Kopp                 11    F#2908   112/249  F10-14   1:01:06 12:18     53:21 10:44  Newfane              NY 
 6891 Anthony D. Giamberdino         21    M#3982   317/440  M20-24   1:01:06 12:18   1:00:23 12:09  Lockport             NY 
 6892 Pauline M. Rybarczyk           59    F#2909   145/343  F55-59   1:01:06 12:18     54:00 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 6893 Brian Kopp                     46    M#3983   327/502  M45-49   1:01:06 12:18     55:09 11:06  Wheatfield           NY 
 6894 Steven J. Kopp                 38    M#3984   511/721  M35-39   1:01:06 12:18     53:21 10:44  Newfane              NY 
 6895 Meg Du Four                    54    F#2910   153/398  F50-54   1:01:07 12:18     54:24 10:57  Beverly              MA 
 6896 Emily M. Trask                 15    F#2911   270/458  F15-19   1:01:07 12:18     51:30 10:22  Hamburg              NY 
 6897 Ana C. Forthman                13    F#2912   113/249  F10-14   1:01:08 12:18     52:03 10:29  Orchard Park         NY 
 6898 Kathleen McNerney              52    F#2913   154/398  F50-54   1:01:08 12:18     53:46 10:49  Marietta             OH 
 6899 Tammy Kausits                  53    F#2914   155/398  F50-54   1:01:08 12:18     56:31 11:23  Buffalo              NY 
 6900 Vivian Mutty                   14    F#2915   114/249  F10-14   1:01:08 12:18     54:15 10:55  Orchard Park         NY 
 6901 Kevin Begany                   63    M#3985   193/330  M60-64   1:01:09 12:18     57:21 11:33  Goshen               NY 
 6902 Dustin J. Turbin               32    M#3986   495/702  M30-34   1:01:09 12:18     59:01 11:53  Cleveland            OH 
 6903 Ashley M. Gerwitz              24    F#2916   317/602  F20-24   1:01:09 12:19     55:04 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 6904 Dennis Walsh                   17    M#3987   338/434  M15-19   1:01:09 12:19     57:58 11:40  Bothell              WA 
 6905 Heather Greenway               19    F#2917   271/458  F15-19   1:01:10 12:19     50:18 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 6906 Kelsey Kurtz                   26    F#2918   520/948  F25-29   1:01:10 12:19     52:33 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 6907 Brianna Bartholomew            25    F#2919   521/948  F25-29   1:01:10 12:19     52:33 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 6908 Charles Helbert                64    M#3988   194/330  M60-64   1:01:10 12:19     51:13 10:18  Williamsville        NY 
 6909 Adam Revezzo                   35    M#3989   512/721  M35-39   1:01:11 12:19     55:34 11:11  Buffalo              NY 
 6910 Willard Evans                  69    M#3990   102/208  M65-69   1:01:11 12:19     57:07 11:30  Lewiston             NY 
 6911 Gerald G. Smith, III           47    M#3991   328/502  M45-49   1:01:11 12:19     53:41 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 6912 Jennifer Walczak               40    F#2920   283/568  F40-44   1:01:11 12:19     51:34 10:23  Hamburg              NY 
 6913 Jennifer L. Trask              45    F#2921   223/514  F45-49   1:01:11 12:19     51:35 10:23  Hamburg              NY 
 6914 Wyatt A. Saleman               13    M#3992   197/308  M10-14   1:01:11 12:19     57:15 11:31  Buffalo              NY 
 6915 Ann M. Perrysmith              50    F#2922   156/398  F50-54   1:01:12 12:19     53:43 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 6916 Nicole Schmidt                 40    F#2923   284/568  F40-44   1:01:12 12:19     56:06 11:18  East Amherst         NY 
 6917 Andrew W. Champagne            30    M#3993   496/702  M30-34   1:01:12 12:19     51:49 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 6918 Anthony Notto                  53    M#3994   324/451  M50-54   1:01:12 12:19     51:27 10:21  Lake View            NY 
 6919 Eric Palmer                    56    M#3995   279/443  M55-59   1:01:12 12:19     53:44 10:49  Lancaster            NY 
 6920 David Hnat                     22    M#3996   318/440  M20-24   1:01:12 12:19     52:55 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 6921 Gabriella C. Scaife            28    F#2924   522/948  F25-29   1:01:13 12:19     55:20 11:08  Buffalo              NY 
 6922 Peter Rizzo                    48    M#3997   329/502  M45-49   1:01:14 12:19     52:19 10:32  Monroe               NC 
 6923 Colleen Rizzo                  49    F#2925   224/514  F45-49   1:01:14 12:19     52:17 10:32  Monroe               NC 
 6924 Kevin Sciolino                 49    M#3998   330/502  M45-49   1:01:14 12:20     58:58 11:52  Buffalo              NY 
 6925 Bryan S. Castro                44    M#3999   391/546  M40-44   1:01:14 12:20     56:34 11:23  East Aurora          NY 
 6926 Matthew C. Felser              32    M#4000   497/702  M30-34   1:01:15 12:20     55:40 11:12  Eagle                CO 
 6927 Rich Macey                     55    M#4001   280/443  M55-59   1:01:15 12:20     51:14 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 6928 Suzanne H. Plimpton            51    F#2926   157/398  F50-54   1:01:15 12:20     57:11 11:31  Arlington            VA 
 6929 Lena Forti                     28    F#2927   523/948  F25-29   1:01:15 12:20     58:48 11:50  Buffalo              NY 
 6930 Paula C. Bowen                 63    F#2928    69/219  F60-64   1:01:15 12:20   1:00:05 12:06  Derby                NY 
 6931 Katie Enderle                  31    F#2929   402/777  F30-34   1:01:15 12:20     53:19 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 6932 Sarah Burke                    33    F#2930   403/777  F30-34   1:01:16 12:20     53:18 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 6933 Carolyn Lee                    50    F#2931   158/398  F50-54   1:01:16 12:20     57:41 11:37  Buffalo              NY 
 6934 Adam Huard                     38    M#4002   513/721  M35-39   1:01:16 12:20     53:18 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 6935 Kathryn Moloney                28    F#2932   524/948  F25-29   1:01:16 12:20     55:02 11:05  Glenwood             NY 
 6936 Eric R. Gillen                 15    M#4003   339/434  M15-19   1:01:16 12:20     53:58 10:52  Hamburg              NY 
 6937 David Stephens                 43    M#4004   392/546  M40-44   1:01:16 12:20     53:50 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 6938 Austin R. Velarde              20    M#4005   319/440  M20-24   1:01:17 12:20     55:03 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 6939 Brian D. Boccaccio             47    M#4006   331/502  M45-49   1:01:17 12:20     57:41 11:37  Buffalo              NY 
 6940 Alicia A. Deprima              44    F#2933   285/568  F40-44   1:01:18 12:20     55:51 11:15  Williamsville        NY 
 6941 Brock Flynn                    15    M#4007   340/434  M15-19   1:01:18 12:20     53:07 10:42  Fort Wayne           IN 
 6942 Rita Simon                     63    F#2934    70/219  F60-64   1:01:18 12:20     57:31 11:35  West Seneca          NY 
 6943 David J. Halady                49    M#4008   332/502  M45-49   1:01:18 12:20     50:35 10:11  East Amherst         NY 
 6944 Joseph Schretzman              52    M#4009   325/451  M50-54   1:01:18 12:20     58:47 11:50  Buffalo              NY 
 6945 Renee Day                      58    F#2935   146/343  F55-59   1:01:19 12:20     52:06 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 6946 Peri R. Bies                   16    F#2936   272/458  F15-19   1:01:19 12:21     53:00 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 6947 Barbara T. Schneider           63    F#2937    71/219  F60-64   1:01:19 12:21     53:04 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 6948 Jerry Hulett                   62    M#4010   195/330  M60-64   1:01:19 12:21     57:52 11:39  Kenmore              NY 
 6949 Chris Blattner                 49    M#4011   333/502  M45-49   1:01:20 12:21     54:08 10:54  Akron                NY 
 6950 Faith M. Leone                 26    F#2938   525/948  F25-29   1:01:20 12:21     55:00 11:04  Orchard Park         NY 
 6951 Eric Pellegrino                36    M#4012   514/721  M35-39   1:01:21 12:21     51:46 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 6952 Brandon Pafk                   40    M#4013   393/546  M40-44   1:01:21 12:21     51:37 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 6953 Meghan Pafk                    43    F#2939   286/568  F40-44   1:01:21 12:21     51:37 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 6954 Julie Rapp                     57    F#2940   147/343  F55-59   1:01:21 12:21   1:00:19 12:08  Buffalo              NY 
 6955 Kathy Zorich                   51    F#2941   159/398  F50-54   1:01:21 12:21     53:12 10:43  Grand Island         NY 
 6956 Patrick Hennessy               39    M#4014   515/721  M35-39   1:01:21 12:21     51:04 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 6957 Jennifer M. Lamanna            46    F#2942   225/514  F45-49   1:01:21 12:21     57:47 11:38  Buffalo              NY 
 6958 Jennifer Adair                 40    F#2943   287/568  F40-44   1:01:21 12:21     53:54 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 6959 Nancy Sheehan                  61    F#2944    72/219  F60-64   1:01:22 12:21   1:01:22 12:21  Clarence             NY 
 6960 Ashley Chudy                   32    F#2945   404/777  F30-34   1:01:22 12:21     54:45 11:01  Rochester            NY 
 6961 Francis S. Rados               18    M#4015   341/434  M15-19   1:01:23 12:21     52:58 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 6962 Ning Qian                      51    F#2946   160/398  F50-54   1:01:23 12:21     54:03 10:53  Buffalo              NY 
 6963 Xia Liu                        58    F#2947   148/343  F55-59   1:01:23 12:21     54:03 10:53  Buffalo              NY 
 6964 Karen Johel                    43    F#2948   288/568  F40-44   1:01:24 12:21     59:28 11:58  East Amherst         NY 
 6965 Meghan R. Brennan              41    F#2949   289/568  F40-44   1:01:24 12:21     59:54 12:03  Annapolis            MD 
 6966 Kelly M. Prezioso              41    F#2950   290/568  F40-44   1:01:24 12:22     59:28 11:58  Sanborn              NY 
 6967 Richard Catan                  62    M#4016   196/330  M60-64   1:01:24 12:22     57:31 11:35  Chester              MD 
 6968 Jonathan D. Bisesi             41    M#4017   394/546  M40-44   1:01:24 12:22     59:54 12:03  Annapolis            MD 
 6969 Caroline Terhaar               22    F#2951   318/602  F20-24   1:01:25 12:22     53:00 10:40  East Amherst         NY 
 6970 Arianna Wagar                  22    F#2952   319/602  F20-24   1:01:25 12:22     53:01 10:40  East Amherst         NY 
 6971 Kermen Tuktunova               28    F#2953   526/948  F25-29   1:01:25 12:22     57:27 11:34  Boston               MA 
 6972 Lucas Malecki                   9    M#4018    25/64   M01-09   1:01:25 12:22     57:43 11:37  Amherst              NY 
 6973 Andrew G. Smith                32    M#4019   498/702  M30-34   1:01:25 12:22     57:26 11:34  Boston               MA 
 6974 Josh Malecki                   41    M#4020   395/546  M40-44   1:01:25 12:22     57:43 11:37  Buffalo              NY 
 6975 Leslie A. Isla                 44    F#2954   291/568  F40-44   1:01:26 12:22   1:01:01 12:17  Buffalo              NY 
 6976 Maria A. Smith                 23    F#2955   320/602  F20-24   1:01:26 12:22     52:33 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 6977 Evan Whiteaker                 16    M#4021   342/434  M15-19   1:01:26 12:22     58:57 11:52  West Chester         OH 
 6978 David F. Kimmins               38    M#4022   516/721  M35-39   1:01:27 12:22   1:00:09 12:06  Buffalo              NY 
 6979 Kathryn A. Smith               27    F#2956   527/948  F25-29   1:01:27 12:22     52:33 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 6980 Margy Brown                    44    F#2957   292/568  F40-44   1:01:27 12:22     50:45 10:13  New York             NY 
 6981 Sylvia Zablocka                62    F#2958    73/219  F60-64   1:01:27 12:22     53:38 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 6982 Ashley L. Bilton               34    F#2959   405/777  F30-34   1:01:27 12:22     53:10 10:42  New London           OH 
 6983 Nathan Alcott                  34    M#4023   499/702  M30-34   1:01:27 12:22     50:46 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 6984 Jordan R. Myers                18    M#4024   343/434  M15-19   1:01:27 12:22     53:00 10:40  East Amherst         NY 
 6985 Valerie Fragale                54    F#2960   161/398  F50-54   1:01:27 12:22   1:00:05 12:06  Buffalo              NY 
 6986 John V. Collins                18    M#4025   344/434  M15-19   1:01:28 12:22     53:01 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 6987 Mark Ransbottom                19    M#4026   345/434  M15-19   1:01:28 12:22     55:33 11:11  Lancaster            NY 
 6988 Grace Cook                     19    F#2961   273/458  F15-19   1:01:28 12:22     55:34 11:11  Lancaster            NY 
 6989 Charlie A. Cilano              22    M#4027   320/440  M20-24   1:01:29 12:22     58:53 11:51  Buffalo              NY 
 6990 Pat Ballow                     62    F#2962    74/219  F60-64   1:01:29 12:22     57:46 11:38  West Falls           NY 
 6991 Viral Sheth                    35    M#4028   517/721  M35-39   1:01:29 12:22     51:35 10:23  New York             NY 
 6992 Caitlin Taylor                 27    F#2963   528/948  F25-29   1:01:29 12:22     54:57 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 6993 Elizabeth N. Tryjankowski      23    F#2964   321/602  F20-24   1:01:29 12:22     58:53 11:51  Lancaster            NY 
 6994 Mark Valentino                 58    M#4029   281/443  M55-59   1:01:29 12:22     59:15 11:55  Lancaster            NY 
 6995 Lindsay Maurer                 41    F#2965   293/568  F40-44   1:01:29 12:22     50:25 10:09  Winnetka             IL 
 6996 Jodi Spurback                  40    F#2966   294/568  F40-44   1:01:29 12:23     57:11 11:30  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6997 Nick J. Spurback               40    M#4030   396/546  M40-44   1:01:29 12:23     57:10 11:30  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6998 Rachel Holdsworth              34    F#2967   406/777  F30-34   1:01:29 12:23     58:00 11:41  Alden                NY 
 6999 Sue M. Muldoon                 48    F#2968   226/514  F45-49   1:01:29 12:23     56:16 11:19  Lancaster            NY 
 7000 Robert Dennis                  47    M#4031   334/502  M45-49   1:01:30 12:23     50:29 10:10  Pleasant Valley      IA 
 7001 Alyson C. Culliton             40    F#2969   295/568  F40-44   1:01:30 12:23     55:44 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 7002 Mark Szafnicki                 55    M#4032   282/443  M55-59   1:01:30 12:23     58:33 11:47  South Wales          NY 
 7003 Abigail Size                   37    F#2970   387/738  F35-39   1:01:30 12:23     55:44 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 7004 Jennifer C. Kopp               40    F#2971   296/568  F40-44   1:01:30 12:23     53:45 10:49  Newfane              NY 
 7005 Katherine Louer                36    F#2972   388/738  F35-39   1:01:30 12:23     51:37 10:23  New York             NY 
 7006 Peter Ruocco                   32    M#4033   500/702  M30-34   1:01:30 12:23     55:25 11:09  Buffalo              NY 
 7007 Jillian K. Orlowski            42    F#2973   297/568  F40-44   1:01:30 12:23     59:16 11:56  Buffalo              NY 
 7008 Elizabeth Jacobia              19    F#2974   274/458  F15-19   1:01:30 12:23     52:06 10:29  East Amherst         NY 
 7009 Katherine Jacobia              16    F#2975   275/458  F15-19   1:01:31 12:23     52:05 10:29  East Amherst         NY 
 7010 David Federspiel               51    M#4034   326/451  M50-54   1:01:31 12:23     53:24 10:45  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7011 Joshua Pfeiffer                11    M#4035   198/308  M10-14   1:01:31 12:23     51:37 10:23  Elma                 NY 
 7012 Mary Young                     37    F#2976   389/738  F35-39   1:01:31 12:23     58:00 11:40  Akron                NY 
 7013 Andrew Hall                    32    M#4036   501/702  M30-34   1:01:31 12:23     51:18 10:20  Cohoes               NY 
 7014 Teresa Costello                52    F#2977   162/398  F50-54   1:01:31 12:23     54:57 11:04  Tonawanda            NY 
 7015 Jill Newman                    36    F#2978   390/738  F35-39   1:01:32 12:23     56:55 11:27  Lyndonville          NY 
 7016 Benjamin Mazgaj                18    M#4037   346/434  M15-19   1:01:32 12:23     50:51 10:14  Ellsworth            ME 
 7017 Megan Houseman                 37    F#2979   391/738  F35-39   1:01:32 12:23     56:55 11:27  Gasport              NY 
 7018 Paul D. Costello               52    M#4038   327/451  M50-54   1:01:32 12:23     54:56 11:04  Tonawanda            NY 
 7019 John C. Chapman                64    M#4039   197/330  M60-64   1:01:32 12:23     56:58 11:28  Tonawanda            NY 
 7020 Greg Thompson                  43    M#4040   397/546  M40-44   1:01:33 12:23     51:40 10:24  Orchard Park         NY 
 7021 Maria Fritz                    23    F#2980   322/602  F20-24   1:01:33 12:23     53:56 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 7022 Katrina Mazgaj                 48    F#2981   227/514  F45-49   1:01:33 12:23     50:52 10:14  Ellsworth            ME 
 7023 Jeanne Heinrich                56    F#2982   149/343  F55-59   1:01:33 12:23     53:57 10:51  Hamburg              NY 
 7024 Tara Thompson                  44    F#2983   298/568  F40-44   1:01:33 12:23     51:41 10:24  Orchard Park         NY 
 7025 Joey Thompson                  12    M#4041   199/308  M10-14   1:01:34 12:23     51:42 10:24  Orchard Park         NY 
 7026 Brooks C. Anderson             49    M#4042   335/502  M45-49   1:01:34 12:23     51:29 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7027 Carol Polino                   61    F#2984    75/219  F60-64   1:01:34 12:23     52:43 10:37  Penn Yan             NY 
 7028 James Pieszala                 38    M#4043   518/721  M35-39   1:01:34 12:23     50:12 10:06  Alden                NY 
 7029 Rocco Polino                   64    M#4044   198/330  M60-64   1:01:34 12:24     52:43 10:37  Penn Yan             NY 
 7030 Sherrine Chapman               49    F#2985   228/514  F45-49   1:01:35 12:24     59:49 12:02  Buffalo              NY 
 7031 Brenda Gould                   47    F#2986   229/514  F45-49   1:01:35 12:24     59:20 11:57  Lancaster            NY 
 7032 Judith A. Wilson               64    F#2987    76/219  F60-64   1:01:35 12:24     56:33 11:23  Tonawanda            NY 
 7033 Maddison Chille                23    F#2988   323/602  F20-24   1:01:35 12:24     54:39 11:00  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7034 Joelle Chille Cale             30    F#2989   407/777  F30-34   1:01:36 12:24     54:39 11:00  London               ON 
 7035 Charles Clarke                 36    M#4045   519/721  M35-39   1:01:36 12:24     56:46 11:26  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7036 Gabriela P. Smith              23    F#2990   324/602  F20-24   1:01:36 12:24     52:43 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 7037 Jaclyn E. Lauck                23    F#2991   325/602  F20-24   1:01:36 12:24     56:29 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7038 Jennifer L. Lauck              51    F#2992   163/398  F50-54   1:01:36 12:24     56:31 11:23  Buffalo              NY 
 7039 Bergen A. Swanson              18    F#2993   276/458  F15-19   1:01:37 12:24     53:38 10:48  Hamburg              NY 
 7040 John Gillespie                 71    M#4046    30/83   M70-74   1:01:37 12:24     52:16 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 7041 Noah K. Welgoss                22    M#4047   321/440  M20-24   1:01:38 12:24     54:28 10:58  Freeville            NY 
 7042 Donna Polito                   52    F#2994   164/398  F50-54   1:01:38 12:24     51:48 10:26  Lockport             NY 
 7043 Jonathan Bocanegra             12    M#4048   200/308  M10-14   1:01:39 12:24     58:07 11:42  Orchard Park         NY 
 7044 Tracee Mobley                  41    F#2995   299/568  F40-44   1:01:39 12:24     55:09 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 7045 Pam Makofski                   44    F#2996   300/568  F40-44   1:01:39 12:25     57:57 11:40  Buffalo              NY 
 7046 Maria Goldman                  48    F#2997   230/514  F45-49   1:01:39 12:25     54:18 10:56  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7047 Vladimir Tattybayev            21    M#4049   322/440  M20-24   1:01:39 12:25     51:09 10:18  East Amherst         NY 
 7048 Morgan Plewinski               15    F#2998   277/458  F15-19   1:01:40 12:25     57:05 11:29  Akron                NY 
 7049 Sal Neri                       66    M#4050   103/208  M65-69   1:01:40 12:25     51:48 10:26  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7050 Haley E. Saunders              21    F#2999   326/602  F20-24   1:01:41 12:25     59:25 11:58  Ellicottville        NY 
 7051 Kaylee A. Hausrath             20    F#3000   327/602  F20-24   1:01:41 12:25     59:25 11:58  Buffalo              NY 
 7052 Reece Beiter                   13    M#4051   201/308  M10-14   1:01:41 12:25     56:45 11:25  East Aurora          NY 
 7053 Yvonne Flynn                   48    F#3001   231/514  F45-49   1:01:41 12:25     53:30 10:46  Fort Wayne           IN 
 7054 Deniz Dosluoglu                23    M#4052   323/440  M20-24   1:01:42 12:25     58:53 11:51  Buffalo              NY 
 7055 Conn Sullivan                  23    M#4053   324/440  M20-24   1:01:42 12:25     54:08 10:54  Buffalo              NY 
 7056 Kirk Walek                     23    M#4054   325/440  M20-24   1:01:42 12:25     58:54 11:51  Buffalo              NY 
 7057 Martin Erazo                   56    M#4055   283/443  M55-59   1:01:42 12:25     54:46 11:01  Orchard Park         NY 
 7058 Alexandra Geers                29    F#3002   529/948  F25-29   1:01:43 12:25     56:57 11:28  Sterling             VA 
 7059 Donald Blowey                  63    M#4056   199/330  M60-64   1:01:43 12:25     54:47 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 7060 Michael Farrell                41    M#4057   398/546  M40-44   1:01:43 12:25     52:49 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 7061 Lauren Maloney                 22    F#3003   328/602  F20-24   1:01:43 12:25     53:40 10:48  Cohoes               NY 
 7062 Christopher M. Maloney         20    M#4058   326/440  M20-24   1:01:43 12:25     53:39 10:48  Cohoes               NY 
 7063 Cameron Tillou                 12    M#4059   202/308  M10-14   1:01:43 12:25     54:49 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 7064 Michael Maloney                55    M#4060   284/443  M55-59   1:01:43 12:25     53:39 10:48  Cohoes               NY 
 7065 Alexander N. Crego             17    M#4061   347/434  M15-19   1:01:44 12:25     55:16 11:08  East Amherst         NY 
 7066 Miriam Kreuzer                 42    F#3004   301/568  F40-44   1:01:44 12:26     59:25 11:58  Greenwich            CT 
 7067 Joshua M. Metz                 19    M#4062   348/434  M15-19   1:01:45 12:26     54:59 11:04  East Amherst         NY 
 7068 Nicholas D. Hennig             36    M#4063   520/721  M35-39   1:01:45 12:26     53:20 10:44  East Aurora          NY 
 7069 Julie Stone                    53    F#3005   165/398  F50-54   1:01:45 12:26     58:00 11:40  East Amherst         NY 
 7070 Kevin McLaughlin               47    M#4064   336/502  M45-49   1:01:45 12:26     53:39 10:48  Sanborn              NY 
 7071 Joseph C. Smith                40    M#4065   399/546  M40-44   1:01:45 12:26   1:01:45 12:26  Long Beach           NY 
 7072 Mara E. Kreuzer                 8    F#3006     5/45   F01-09   1:01:45 12:26     59:25 11:58  Greenwich            CT 
 7073 Denise M. Harrell              48    F#3007   232/514  F45-49   1:01:46 12:26     53:38 10:48  Sanborn              NY 
 7074 Eric Werling                   59    M#4066   285/443  M55-59   1:01:46 12:26     54:44 11:01  Purcellville         VA 
 7075 Scott Smith                    35    M#4067   521/721  M35-39   1:01:46 12:26     54:44 11:01  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7076 Jesica Funk-Garvin             33    F#3008   408/777  F30-34   1:01:46 12:26     53:22 10:45  East Aurora          NY 
 7077 James J. Juron                 51    M#4068   328/451  M50-54   1:01:46 12:26     58:09 11:42  Hamburg              NY 
 7078 Ashley St Cyr                  32    F#3009   409/777  F30-34   1:01:46 12:26     55:24 11:09  East Amherst         NY 
 7079 Nicolette K. Juron             28    F#3010   530/948  F25-29   1:01:46 12:26     58:09 11:42  Hamburg              NY 
 7080 Gary Vreeland                  58    M#4069   286/443  M55-59   1:01:47 12:26     57:55 11:40  Medina               NY 
 7081 Shannon J. Ross                31    F#3011   410/777  F30-34   1:01:47 12:26   1:01:01 12:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7082 Charlie G. Collins             19    M#4070   349/434  M15-19   1:01:47 12:26     54:59 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 7083 Michael Piechowiak             59    M#4071   287/443  M55-59   1:01:47 12:26     59:05 11:53  West Seneca          NY 
 7084 Kim Heron                      35    F#3012   392/738  F35-39   1:01:47 12:26   1:01:02 12:17  Amherst              NY 
 7085 Jake Vogelsang                 55    M#4072   288/443  M55-59   1:01:48 12:26   1:00:41 12:13  Lutherville Timonium MD 
 7086 Tim J. Smith                   57    M#4073   289/443  M55-59   1:01:48 12:26     53:22 10:45  Sammamish            WA 
 7087 Michelle Taylor                48    F#3013   233/514  F45-49   1:01:48 12:26     59:41 12:01  Buffalo              NY 
 7088 Teresa Conboy                  57    F#3014   150/343  F55-59   1:01:48 12:26     53:22 10:45  Sammamish            WA 
 7089 Joe Castanza                   38    M#4074   522/721  M35-39   1:01:49 12:26   1:00:59 12:16  Buffalo              NY 
 7090 Evan P. Dlugosz                18    M#4075   350/434  M15-19   1:01:49 12:26     53:18 10:44  Depew                NY 
 7091 Dean M. Mandel                 51    M#4076   329/451  M50-54   1:01:50 12:27     51:21 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 7092 Deborah Morrison               60    F#3015    77/219  F60-64   1:01:50 12:27     59:42 12:01  East Amherst         NY 
 7093 Donald J. Winkelman            67    M#4077   104/208  M65-69   1:01:50 12:27   1:01:50 12:27  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7094 Jason Malayny                  39    M#4078   523/721  M35-39   1:01:50 12:27     51:43 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 7095 Julie Winkelman                39    F#3016   393/738  F35-39   1:01:50 12:27   1:01:50 12:27  Buffalo              NY 
 7096 Emay Y. Sun                    49    F#3017   234/514  F45-49   1:01:50 12:27     52:12 10:31  Williamsville        NY 
 7097 Jennifer Astalos               46    F#3018   235/514  F45-49   1:01:51 12:27   1:01:25 12:22  Hamburg              NY 
 7098 Ellie Bickel                   44    F#3019   302/568  F40-44   1:01:51 12:27     53:21 10:44  East Amherst         NY 
 7099 Chandra Hoyt                   41    F#3020   303/568  F40-44   1:01:51 12:27     53:22 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 7100 Greg Murnock                   51    M#4079   330/451  M50-54   1:01:52 12:27   1:01:26 12:22  Hamburg              NY 
 7101 Suzanne M. Sendlak             59    F#3021   151/343  F55-59   1:01:52 12:27     57:41 11:37  Kenmore              NY 
 7102 Carolyn Powell                 47    F#3022   236/514  F45-49   1:01:52 12:27     55:01 11:05  Elma                 NY 
 7103 Conor Mackey                   20    M#4080   327/440  M20-24   1:01:52 12:27     54:36 10:59  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7104 Jeffrey B. Novak               34    M#4081   502/702  M30-34   1:01:52 12:27     54:36 10:59  Buffalo              NY 
 7105 Elizabeth Bolton               21    F#3023   329/602  F20-24   1:01:52 12:27     51:58 10:28  Le Roy               NY 
 7106 Chantel Pfeiffer               44    F#3024   304/568  F40-44   1:01:52 12:27     51:58 10:28  Elma                 NY 
 7107 Amy Canetti                    47    F#3025   237/514  F45-49   1:01:53 12:27     54:19 10:56  Grand Island         NY 
 7108 David C. Roland                42    M#4082   400/546  M40-44   1:01:53 12:27     53:44 10:49  Orchard Park         NY 
 7109 Craig R. Dembinski             49    M#4083   337/502  M45-49   1:01:53 12:27     59:01 11:53  Buffalo              NY 
 7110 Theresa Roland                 40    F#3026   305/568  F40-44   1:01:53 12:27     53:44 10:49  Orchard Park         NY 
 7111 Sarah Twarog                   26    F#3027   531/948  F25-29   1:01:53 12:27     54:47 11:02  Brooklyn             NY 
 7112 Bruce R. Bernard               61    M#4084   200/330  M60-64   1:01:54 12:27   1:01:00 12:17  Pavilion             NY 
 7113 James Petrie                   40    M#4085   401/546  M40-44   1:01:54 12:27     51:09 10:18  Grand Island         NY 
 7114 Linden Merrill                 21    F#3028   330/602  F20-24   1:01:54 12:28     53:52 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 7115 Timothy T. Jones               24    M#4086   328/440  M20-24   1:01:54 12:28     53:52 10:50  Apopka               FL 
 7116 Annie Shields                  29    F#3029   532/948  F25-29   1:01:54 12:28     59:16 11:56  Buffalo              NY 
 7117 Carol M. Merrill               56    F#3030   152/343  F55-59   1:01:54 12:28     53:52 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 7118 David M. Walborn               64    M#4087   201/330  M60-64   1:01:54 12:28   1:01:54 12:28  Kenmore              NY 
 7119 Paul L. Kittell                59    M#4088   290/443  M55-59   1:01:54 12:28     58:11 11:43  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7120 Caitlynn Weyand                15    F#3031   278/458  F15-19   1:01:55 12:28     55:26 11:09  Eden                 NY 
 7121 Thomas J. Kittell              58    M#4089   291/443  M55-59   1:01:55 12:28     58:12 11:43  East Aurora          NY 
 7122 Nathan May                     13    M#4090   203/308  M10-14   1:01:55 12:28     58:10 11:42  Getzville            NY 
 7123 Rachael Draper                 28    F#3032   533/948  F25-29   1:01:55 12:28     58:41 11:49  Brookline            MA 
 7124 Jillian A. Tokarczyk           27    F#3033   534/948  F25-29   1:01:55 12:28     54:27 10:58  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7125 Emma Mazikowski                15    F#3034   279/458  F15-19   1:01:56 12:28     53:33 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 7126 Dagny Rebhan                   16    F#3035   280/458  F15-19   1:01:56 12:28     53:33 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 7127 Casey N. Krystyniak            23    F#3036   331/602  F20-24   1:01:56 12:28     54:30 10:58  Lancaster            NY 
 7128 Rich Cicero                    53    M#4091   331/451  M50-54   1:01:56 12:28     54:22 10:57  Grand Island         NY 
 7129 William Wolf                   28    M#4092   459/642  M25-29   1:01:56 12:28     54:38 11:00  Buffalo              NY 
 7130 Eleanor Fumerelle              20    F#3037   332/602  F20-24   1:01:56 12:28     54:38 11:00  Buffalo              NY 
 7131 Daniel A. Teplesky             70    M#4093    31/83   M70-74   1:01:57 12:28   1:00:51 12:15  Orchard Park         NY 
 7132 Paul Phillips                  51    M#4094   332/451  M50-54   1:01:57 12:28     54:12 10:55  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7133 Charlie W. Kowalski            13    M#4095   204/308  M10-14   1:01:57 12:28     59:04 11:53  Buffalo              NY 
 7134 Douglas McMurtry               70    M#4096    32/83   M70-74   1:01:57 12:28     54:37 11:00  Amherst              NY 
 7135 Ann O'Neil                     62    F#3038    78/219  F60-64   1:01:57 12:28     57:11 11:31  Binghamton           NY 
 7136 Carl D. Lavalley               56    M#4097   292/443  M55-59   1:01:57 12:28     52:06 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 7137 Benjamin Hietanen              28    M#4098   460/642  M25-29   1:01:57 12:28     56:19 11:20  Buffalo              NY 
 7138 Joshua Rogers                  27    M#4099   461/642  M25-29   1:01:58 12:28     56:07 11:18  Hamburg              NY 
 7139 Mike Andriatch                 56    M#4100   293/443  M55-59   1:01:58 12:28     52:50 10:38  Brockport            NY 
 7140 Michael Tillou                 47    M#4101   338/502  M45-49   1:01:58 12:28     55:05 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 7141 Lora E. Thomas                 37    F#3039   394/738  F35-39   1:01:58 12:28   1:00:10 12:07  Getzville            NY 
 7142 Mary Schwartzmyer              27    F#3040   535/948  F25-29   1:01:59 12:28     58:47 11:50  Hamburg              NY 
 7143 Steven J. Ribbeck              64    M#4102   202/330  M60-64   1:01:59 12:28     53:58 10:52  Lockport             NY 
 7144 Renee N. Valentino             29    F#3041   536/948  F25-29   1:01:59 12:28     58:48 11:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7145 Gary R. Sheehan                59    M#4103   294/443  M55-59   1:01:59 12:29     53:22 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 7146 Shannon M. Shaw                40    F#3042   306/568  F40-44   1:01:59 12:29     53:57 10:52  Clarkston            MI 
 7147 Jess Henry                     37    F#3043   395/738  F35-39   1:01:59 12:29   1:00:11 12:07  Buffalo              NY 
 7148 Jennifer Hutton                28    F#3044   537/948  F25-29   1:01:59 12:29     53:47 10:50  Snyder               NY 
 7149 Gabriel Hutton                 28    M#4104   462/642  M25-29   1:01:59 12:29     53:48 10:50  Snyder               NY 
 7150 Kelsey Andriatch               27    F#3045   538/948  F25-29   1:02:00 12:29     52:41 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 7151 Emily Senay                    25    F#3046   539/948  F25-29   1:02:00 12:29     57:25 11:33  East Amherst         NY 
 7152 Wendy B. Stcherbak             54    F#3047   166/398  F50-54   1:02:00 12:29     53:28 10:46  Varysburg            NY 
 7153 Molly Mathur                   40    F#3048   307/568  F40-44   1:02:00 12:29     56:55 11:27  Buffalo              NY 
 7154 Jennifer A. Domaradzki         38    F#3049   396/738  F35-39   1:02:00 12:29     54:18 10:56  Aston                PA 
 7155 Paul R. Piduch                 69    M#4105   105/208  M65-69   1:02:01 12:29     57:07 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 7156 Ruth Donner                    41    F#3050   308/568  F40-44   1:02:01 12:29     55:31 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 7157 Sarah Lowry                    42    F#3051   309/568  F40-44   1:02:01 12:29     51:39 10:24  Lockport             NY 
 7158 Gretchen A. Zimmerman          45    F#3052   238/514  F45-49   1:02:01 12:29     58:09 11:42  Lancaster            NY 
 7159 Chris Lowry                    43    M#4106   402/546  M40-44   1:02:01 12:29     51:39 10:24  Lockport             NY 
 7160 Andrew Maier                   34    M#4107   503/702  M30-34   1:02:01 12:29     59:45 12:01  Washington           DC 
 7161 Meg Frano                      39    F#3053   397/738  F35-39   1:02:01 12:29     58:10 11:42  Buffalo              NY 
 7162 Christine Moloney              24    F#3054   333/602  F20-24   1:02:01 12:29     55:48 11:14  Glenwood             NY 
 7163 Paul D. Sanford                75    M#4108     7/37   M75-79   1:02:01 12:29     58:31 11:47  Marcellus            NY 
 7164 Cha T. Vu                      30    F#3055   411/777  F30-34   1:02:02 12:29     54:24 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 7165 Keith T. Tribula               35    M#4109   524/721  M35-39   1:02:02 12:29     54:25 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 7166 Douglas J. Tokarczyk           58    M#4110   295/443  M55-59   1:02:02 12:29     54:34 10:59  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7167 Josette M. Smith               45    F#3056   239/514  F45-49   1:02:03 12:29     53:25 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 7168 Casey C. Hartley               33    F#3057   412/777  F30-34   1:02:03 12:29   1:00:16 12:08  Buffalo              NY 
 7169 Grace E. Niswander             26    F#3058   540/948  F25-29   1:02:03 12:29     55:33 11:11  Kenmore              NY 
 7170 Chelsey M. McCabe              31    F#3059   413/777  F30-34   1:02:03 12:29   1:00:16 12:08  Buffalo              NY 
 7171 Abigail G. Schul               19    F#3060   281/458  F15-19   1:02:03 12:29     59:08 11:54  Lewiston             NY 
 7172 Brett D. Tokarczyk             33    M#4111   504/702  M30-34   1:02:03 12:29     54:34 10:59  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7173 Mark Plunkett                  60    M#4112   203/330  M60-64   1:02:03 12:29     59:07 11:54  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7174 Allison Plunkett               23    F#3061   334/602  F20-24   1:02:03 12:29     59:08 11:54  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7175 Marleen Caldwell               46    F#3062   240/514  F45-49   1:02:03 12:29     57:30 11:34  Oberlin              OH 
 7176 Emily A. Fay                   27    F#3063   541/948  F25-29   1:02:03 12:29     53:31 10:46  West Seneca          NY 
 7177 Edward M. Flynn                52    M#4113   333/451  M50-54   1:02:03 12:29     51:42 10:24  Batavia              NY 
 7178 Jack L. Hurley                 34    M#4114   505/702  M30-34   1:02:03 12:29   1:02:03 12:29  Buffalo              NY 
 7179 Paul Quebral                   56    M#4115   296/443  M55-59   1:02:04 12:29     58:59 11:52  Williamsville        NY 
 7180 Laurie Brifu                   37    F#3064   398/738  F35-39   1:02:04 12:30     58:21 11:45  Angola               NY 
 7181 Lauren Ford                    29    F#3065   542/948  F25-29   1:02:04 12:30     55:51 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 7182 Robert Stachowiak              35    M#4116   525/721  M35-39   1:02:04 12:30     52:11 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 7183 Lise Gelernter                 63    F#3066    79/219  F60-64   1:02:04 12:30     56:52 11:27  Amherst              NY 
 7184 Patrick S. Fay                 27    M#4117   463/642  M25-29   1:02:04 12:30     53:32 10:46  West Seneca          NY 
 7185 Bob Greenauer                  66    M#4118   106/208  M65-69   1:02:04 12:30     58:21 11:45  Lawtons              NY 
 7186 Stefania Fynn-Aikins           52    F#3067   167/398  F50-54   1:02:04 12:30     56:51 11:27  East Amherst         NY 
 7187 Wendy Vasquez-Stachowiak       36    F#3068   399/738  F35-39   1:02:05 12:30     52:10 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 7188 Tony Leonardo                  53    M#4119   334/451  M50-54   1:02:05 12:30     53:49 10:50  Toronto              ON 
 7189 Lindsay Weiss                  34    F#3069   414/777  F30-34   1:02:05 12:30     59:03 11:53  Lake View            NY 
 7190 Mark H. Dadd                   76    M#4120     8/37   M75-79   1:02:05 12:30     54:35 10:59  Attica               NY 
 7191 Ella Robinson                  12    F#3070   115/249  F10-14   1:02:06 12:30     57:15 11:31  Victor               NY 
 7192 Lisa Jackson                   47    F#3071   241/514  F45-49   1:02:06 12:30     57:16 11:32  Rochester            NY 
 7193 Sydney Palka                   27    F#3072   543/948  F25-29   1:02:06 12:30     52:14 10:31  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7194 Carol Hamilton                 31    F#3073   415/777  F30-34   1:02:06 12:30     59:03 11:53  Rochester            NY 
 7195 Michael Wagner                 45    M#4121   339/502  M45-49   1:02:06 12:30     58:21 11:45  Albany               NY 
 7196 Keri Sikora                    40    F#3074   310/568  F40-44   1:02:06 12:30     53:23 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 7197 Mindee Mutty                   48    F#3075   242/514  F45-49   1:02:06 12:30     55:13 11:07  Orchard Park         NY 
 7198 Ann Bisantz                    51    F#3076   168/398  F50-54   1:02:07 12:30     56:04 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7199 Colleen Hartley                38    F#3077   400/738  F35-39   1:02:07 12:30   1:00:20 12:09  Belmont              MA 
 7200 Lynn Tucker                    54    F#3078   169/398  F50-54   1:02:07 12:30   1:01:40 12:25  Boston               NY 
 7201 Daniel M. Balicki              32    M#4122   506/702  M30-34   1:02:07 12:30     55:38 11:12  Buffalo              NY 
 7202 Eric Cownie                    43    M#4123   403/546  M40-44   1:02:07 12:30     54:41 11:00  Buffalo              NY 
 7203 Steven Astalos                 47    M#4124   340/502  M45-49   1:02:08 12:30   1:01:41 12:25  Boston               NY 
 7204 Allen Brown                    40    M#4125   404/546  M40-44   1:02:08 12:30     53:05 10:41  Williamsville        NY 
 7205 Matthew D. Matre               24    M#4126   329/440  M20-24   1:02:08 12:30     58:00 11:40  Buffalo              NY 
 7206 Autumn Brown                   18    F#3079   282/458  F15-19   1:02:09 12:31     53:06 10:41  Williamsville        NY 
 7207 Britney L. Godfrey             30    F#3080   416/777  F30-34   1:02:09 12:31   1:01:21 12:21  Angola               NY 
 7208 Kelly A. Pieniazek             42    F#3081   311/568  F40-44   1:02:09 12:31     59:06 11:54  West Seneca          NY 
 7209 Harald Rehm                    49    M#4127   341/502  M45-49   1:02:09 12:31     56:36 11:24  Lancaster            NY 
 7210 Yvette M. Giermek              41    F#3082   312/568  F40-44   1:02:09 12:31     55:02 11:05  Lancaster            NY 
 7211 Donna M. Gosciak               69    F#3083    25/82   F65-69   1:02:09 12:31   1:01:42 12:25  Orchard Park         NY 
 7212 Jeffrey Cwierley               37    M#4128   526/721  M35-39   1:02:10 12:31     51:25 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 7213 Robert Simpson                 37    M#4129   527/721  M35-39   1:02:10 12:31     55:04 11:05  East Amherst         NY 
 7214 Kaetlyn M. Simpson             42    F#3084   313/568  F40-44   1:02:10 12:31     55:03 11:05  East Amherst         NY 
 7215 Michael Torsell                35    M#4130   528/721  M35-39   1:02:10 12:31     54:31 10:58  Buffalo              NY 
 7216 Megan Malinowski               47    F#3085   243/514  F45-49   1:02:10 12:31     55:02 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 7217 Brian A. Croach                28    M#4131   464/642  M25-29   1:02:10 12:31     50:58 10:15  Zelienople           PA 
 7218 Matthew Kowal                  31    M#4132   507/702  M30-34   1:02:10 12:31     53:47 10:50  Orchard Park         NY 
 7219 Dana Meeks                     38    F#3086   401/738  F35-39   1:02:10 12:31     52:30 10:34  Getzville            NY 
 7220 David Botticelli               42    M#4133   405/546  M40-44   1:02:10 12:31     51:55 10:27  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7221 Dale Gump                      37    M#4134   529/721  M35-39   1:02:10 12:31     52:30 10:34  Washington           DC 
 7222 Jon M. Williams                36    M#4135   530/721  M35-39   1:02:11 12:31     57:35 11:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7223 Samantha D. Croach             29    F#3087   544/948  F25-29   1:02:11 12:31     50:59 10:16  Zelienople           PA 
 7224 Randy Weese                    37    M#4136   531/721  M35-39   1:02:11 12:31     58:36 11:48  Buffalo              NY 
 7225 Stacey L. Lutman               37    F#3088   402/738  F35-39   1:02:11 12:31     58:03 11:41  West Seneca          NY 
 7226 Donna L. Meehan-Hersey         51    F#3089   170/398  F50-54   1:02:12 12:31   1:00:28 12:10  Hamburg              NY 
 7227 Jennifer L. Adams              42    F#3090   314/568  F40-44   1:02:12 12:31     56:10 11:18  Hamburg              NY 
 7228 Christina Bebernitz            26    F#3091   545/948  F25-29   1:02:12 12:31     51:29 10:22  Tupper Lake          NY 
 7229 Matthew Tyree                  42    M#4137   406/546  M40-44   1:02:12 12:31     54:47 11:02  Tonawanda            NY 
 7230 Brian J. Becker                31    M#4138   508/702  M30-34   1:02:13 12:31     51:37 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 7231 Michael MacEvoy                37    M#4139   532/721  M35-39   1:02:13 12:31     54:25 10:57  Lockport             NY 
 7232 Reuben Siskin                  41    M#4140   407/546  M40-44   1:02:14 12:31     59:16 11:56  Staunton             VA 
 7233 Sharon Nisengard               45    F#3092   244/514  F45-49   1:02:14 12:31     59:16 11:56  Buffalo              NY 
 7234 James C. Payne                 44    M#4141   408/546  M40-44   1:02:14 12:32     59:17 11:56  Los Alamos           NM 
 7235 Jennifer Ferriss               48    F#3093   245/514  F45-49   1:02:14 12:32     59:16 11:56  Saratoga Springs     NY 
 7236 Kristen Egan                   42    F#3094   315/568  F40-44   1:02:14 12:32     59:17 11:56  Staunton             VA 
 7237 Meghan McNichol                28    F#3095   546/948  F25-29   1:02:15 12:32     53:10 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 7238 Sarah M. Reilly                32    F#3096   417/777  F30-34   1:02:15 12:32     51:30 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7239 Katie Schiffler                28    F#3097   547/948  F25-29   1:02:15 12:32     53:10 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 7240 Tyler J. Carter                27    M#4142   465/642  M25-29   1:02:15 12:32     56:35 11:23  Attica               NY 
 7241 Mary Swartz                    39    F#3098   403/738  F35-39   1:02:15 12:32   1:00:31 12:11  Stow                 MA 
 7242 Matthew J. Adams               40    M#4143   409/546  M40-44   1:02:15 12:32     56:13 11:19  Hamburg              NY 
 7243 Abigail Knab                   18    F#3099   283/458  F15-19   1:02:15 12:32     51:33 10:23  Kenmore              NY 
 7244 Samantha G. Sugarman           28    F#3100   548/948  F25-29   1:02:16 12:32     56:31 11:23  Buffalo              NY 
 7245 Amy L. Strauch                 43    F#3101   316/568  F40-44   1:02:16 12:32   1:00:58 12:16  Lancaster            NY 
 7246 Matthew J. Ertel               43    M#4144   410/546  M40-44   1:02:16 12:32   1:00:57 12:16  East Aurora          NY 
 7247 Jamie L. McDermid              32    F#3102   418/777  F30-34   1:02:16 12:32     55:15 11:07  Kenmore              NY 
 7248 Steven R. Sugarman             60    M#4145   204/330  M60-64   1:02:16 12:32     56:31 11:23  Buffalo              NY 
 7249 Lise Watt                      53    F#3103   171/398  F50-54   1:02:16 12:32     52:43 10:37  Grand Island         NY 
 7250 Brendan Isard                  40    M#4146   411/546  M40-44   1:02:16 12:32     50:58 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 7251 Miranda R. Prise               21    F#3104   335/602  F20-24   1:02:17 12:32     59:11 11:55  Akron                NY 
 7252 Brendan Whistler               47    M#4147   342/502  M45-49   1:02:17 12:32     56:51 11:27  Amherst              NY 
 7253 Pete J. Morrissey              48    M#4148   343/502  M45-49   1:02:17 12:32     54:10 10:54  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7254 Cathleen Crumlish              48    F#3105   246/514  F45-49   1:02:17 12:32     56:59 11:28  Lancaster            NY 
 7255 Taylor M. Randall              26    F#3106   549/948  F25-29   1:02:17 12:32   1:01:12 12:19  Buffalo              NY 
 7256 Donna Haslinger                54    F#3107   172/398  F50-54   1:02:17 12:32     56:59 11:28  Lancaster            NY 
 7257 Dan J. McDermid                42    M#4149   412/546  M40-44   1:02:17 12:32     55:16 11:07  Kenmore              NY 
 7258 Timothy Hogues                 47    M#4150   344/502  M45-49   1:02:17 12:32     51:45 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 7259 Ezekiel E. Diemand             25    M#4151   466/642  M25-29   1:02:18 12:32     58:21 11:45  Dansville            NY 
 7260 Rachel Joyner                  35    F#3108   404/738  F35-39   1:02:18 12:32     59:55 12:04  Buffalo              NY 
 7261 Hanna Pawlowski                18    F#3109   284/458  F15-19   1:02:18 12:32     58:21 11:45  Williamsville        NY 
 7262 Beth A. Blumenson              46    F#3110   247/514  F45-49   1:02:18 12:32   1:01:23 12:21  Buffalo              NY 
 7263 Kristine Sutton                51    F#3111   173/398  F50-54   1:02:18 12:32   1:01:23 12:21  Buffalo              NY 
 7264 Emily Pawlowski                23    F#3112   336/602  F20-24   1:02:18 12:32     58:21 11:45  Williamsville        NY 
 7265 Keith J. Krause                40    M#4152   413/546  M40-44   1:02:18 12:32     52:42 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 7266 Liz Eckhardt                   30    F#3113   419/777  F30-34   1:02:18 12:32     51:07 10:17  East Walpole         MA 
 7267 Megan K. Heimerl               31    F#3114   420/777  F30-34   1:02:19 12:32     53:37 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 7268 Melissa A. Hriczak             35    F#3115   405/738  F35-39   1:02:19 12:33     53:55 10:51  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7269 Daniel Carrig                  32    M#4153   509/702  M30-34   1:02:19 12:33   1:01:14 12:20  Buffalo              NY 
 7270 Kathy Krause                   35    F#3116   406/738  F35-39   1:02:19 12:33     52:42 10:37  Springfield          VA 
 7271 Anna Caldwell                  17    F#3117   285/458  F15-19   1:02:19 12:33     52:11 10:30  Strongsville         OH 
 7272 Chris Bernas                   29    M#4154   467/642  M25-29   1:02:19 12:33     51:51 10:26  Orchard Park         NY 
 7273 Lindsey H. Whistler            16    F#3118   286/458  F15-19   1:02:20 12:33     56:53 11:27  Amherst              NY 
 7274 Bob S. Hendricks               60    M#4155   205/330  M60-64   1:02:20 12:33     57:38 11:36  Maineville           OH 
 7275 Sue M. Hendricks               59    F#3119   153/343  F55-59   1:02:21 12:33     57:39 11:36  Maineville           OH 
 7276 Sandra Mohan                   44    F#3120   317/568  F40-44   1:02:21 12:33     57:07 11:30  East Amherst         NY 
 7277 Melanie J. Beck                28    F#3121   550/948  F25-29   1:02:21 12:33     53:38 10:48  Tonawanda            NY 
 7278 Paula Konotopskyj              54    F#3122   174/398  F50-54   1:02:21 12:33   1:02:21 12:33  East Amherst         NY 
 7279 Gregory C. Boles               51    M#4156   335/451  M50-54   1:02:21 12:33     58:41 11:49  Buffalo              NY 
 7280 Justin L. Hendricks            34    M#4157   510/702  M30-34   1:02:21 12:33     57:39 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 7281 Amy L. Honan                   31    F#3123   421/777  F30-34   1:02:21 12:33   1:00:35 12:12  Buffalo              NY 
 7282 Christina Borgosz              30    F#3124   422/777  F30-34   1:02:21 12:33   1:02:21 12:33  Buffalo              NY 
 7283 Zack Modzelewski               22    M#4158   330/440  M20-24   1:02:21 12:33     57:07 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 7284 Daniel H. Kremers              29    M#4159   468/642  M25-29   1:02:22 12:33     54:10 10:54  Buffalo              NY 
 7285 Kelsey M. Gengo                19    F#3125   287/458  F15-19   1:02:22 12:33     51:10 10:18  Olean                NY 
 7286 Jim Fischette                  38    M#4160   533/721  M35-39   1:02:22 12:33     52:36 10:35  Westminster          MD 
 7287 Heather Schmitt Nickles        40    F#3126   318/568  F40-44   1:02:22 12:33     58:56 11:52  Lancaster            NY 
 7288 Nathaniel Dell                 19    M#4161   351/434  M15-19   1:02:23 12:33     51:11 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 7289 Beth Hackford                  58    F#3127   154/343  F55-59   1:02:23 12:33     55:51 11:14  Hamburg              NY 
 7290 Kristopher Nickles             40    M#4162   414/546  M40-44   1:02:23 12:33     58:56 11:52  Lancaster            NY 
 7291 Kevin Brandis                  31    M#4163   511/702  M30-34   1:02:23 12:33     58:56 11:52  Buffalo              NY 
 7292 Jennifer A. Sobaszek           42    F#3128   319/568  F40-44   1:02:24 12:33     55:52 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 7293 Kyle O'Brien                   38    M#4164   534/721  M35-39   1:02:24 12:34     53:19 10:44  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7294 Derek Staebell                 36    M#4165   535/721  M35-39   1:02:25 12:34     52:35 10:35  Rochester            NY 
 7295 Tess Staebell                  33    F#3129   423/777  F30-34   1:02:25 12:34     52:35 10:35  Rochester            NY 
 7296 Sandy Signore                  60    F#3130    80/219  F60-64   1:02:25 12:34     57:39 11:36  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7297 Michelle Gilliland             40    F#3131   320/568  F40-44   1:02:25 12:34     56:47 11:26  Eden                 NY 
 7298 Toby Mazur                     59    M#4166   297/443  M55-59   1:02:25 12:34     56:47 11:26  Williamsville        NY 
 7299 Debbie McCormick               41    F#3132   321/568  F40-44   1:02:26 12:34     54:16 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 7300 Erica M. Turner-Nasca          39    F#3133   407/738  F35-39   1:02:26 12:34     54:15 10:55  Williamsville        NY 
 7301 Fred Lofaso                    54    M#4167   336/451  M50-54   1:02:26 12:34     59:10 11:55  Buffalo              NY 
 7302 Annette Kopp                   43    F#3134   322/568  F40-44   1:02:26 12:34     56:33 11:23  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7303 Fenton Moran                   50    M#4168   337/451  M50-54   1:02:27 12:34     56:38 11:24  East Amherst         NY 
 7304 Holland Grupp                  34    F#3135   424/777  F30-34   1:02:27 12:34     53:21 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 7305 Andres Garcia Molina           33    M#4169   512/702  M30-34   1:02:27 12:34     52:07 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 7306 Aileen F. Hatch                30    F#3136   425/777  F30-34   1:02:27 12:34     56:25 11:21  Brighton             MA 
 7307 Phillip Banas                  39    M#4170   536/721  M35-39   1:02:27 12:34     53:28 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 7308 Elizabeth J. Lanni-Manley      40    F#3137   323/568  F40-44   1:02:27 12:34     51:06 10:17  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7309 Kristopher T. Kavanagh         40    M#4171   415/546  M40-44   1:02:27 12:34     56:08 11:18  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7310 Kimberly J. Goldin             48    F#3138   248/514  F45-49   1:02:28 12:34     52:14 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 7311 Jacob Bolton                   19    M#4172   352/434  M15-19   1:02:28 12:34     52:33 10:35  Le Roy               NY 
 7312 Pamela R. Stutzman             45    F#3139   249/514  F45-49   1:02:28 12:34     54:50 11:02  Chicago              IL 
 7313 Andrew D. McNeil               45    M#4173   345/502  M45-49   1:02:28 12:34     52:34 10:35  Batavia              NY 
 7314 Amy C. Dybalski                44    F#3140   324/568  F40-44   1:02:29 12:34     54:50 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 7315 Andrew M. Dybalski             44    M#4174   416/546  M40-44   1:02:29 12:34     54:50 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 7316 Jack E. Grant                  21    M#4175   331/440  M20-24   1:02:29 12:35     51:25 10:21  East Amherst         NY 
 7317 Gregory Graesser               60    M#4176   206/330  M60-64   1:02:29 12:35   1:00:37 12:12  Lake View            NY 
 7318 Susan J. Sacca                 66    F#3141    26/82   F65-69   1:02:29 12:35   1:02:02 12:29  West Valley          NY 
 7319 Joshua M. Usen                 49    M#4177   346/502  M45-49   1:02:30 12:35     57:18 11:32  Getzville            NY 
 7320 Frank A. Cuevas                36    M#4178   537/721  M35-39   1:02:30 12:35     53:40 10:48  Hamburg              NY 
 7321 John E. Winiewicz              74    M#4179    33/83   M70-74   1:02:30 12:35   1:01:16 12:20  Lancaster            NY 
 7322 Katie L. Cuevas                33    F#3142   426/777  F30-34   1:02:30 12:35     53:40 10:48  Hamburg              NY 
 7323 Melissa J. Hicks               38    F#3143   408/738  F35-39   1:02:30 12:35     55:14 11:07  Buffalo              NY 
 7324 Camryn Schiavitti              14    F#3144   116/249  F10-14   1:02:31 12:35     51:53 10:27  Lockport             NY 
 7325 Chris Truskey                  43    M#4180   417/546  M40-44   1:02:31 12:35     54:42 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 7326 Robert Grant                   57    M#4181   298/443  M55-59   1:02:31 12:35     51:27 10:21  East Amherst         NY 
 7327 Stephen R. Stutzman            18    M#4182   353/434  M15-19   1:02:31 12:35     54:54 11:03  Chicago              IL 
 7328 Anuja Geary                    46    F#3145   250/514  F45-49   1:02:32 12:35     54:18 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 7329 Quinn O'Neill                  10    M#4183   205/308  M10-14   1:02:32 12:35     55:08 11:06  Arlington            VA 
 7330 Jake D. Gocella                12    M#4184   206/308  M10-14   1:02:32 12:35     57:19 11:32  Orchard Park         NY 
 7331 William O'Neill                 8    M#4185    26/64   M01-09   1:02:32 12:35     55:09 11:06  Arlington            VA 
 7332 Taylor Redman                  21    M#4186   332/440  M20-24   1:02:33 12:35     54:30 10:58  Lancaster            NY 
 7333 Mary Kay Falk                  49    F#3146   251/514  F45-49   1:02:33 12:35     53:13 10:43  Lancaster            NY 
 7334 Matt McCormick                 39    M#4187   538/721  M35-39   1:02:33 12:35     54:24 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 7335 Kerry Slocum                   44    F#3147   325/568  F40-44   1:02:33 12:35     58:03 11:41  Arcade               NY 
 7336 Matthew Dickerson              21    M#4188   333/440  M20-24   1:02:33 12:35     54:55 11:03  Lockport             NY 
 7337 Dan Oshier                     43    M#4189   418/546  M40-44   1:02:33 12:35     56:39 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7338 Edward M. Lewis                66    M#4190   107/208  M65-69   1:02:33 12:35     56:04 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7339 Lisa J. Strong                 46    F#3148   252/514  F45-49   1:02:34 12:36     56:08 11:18  Lockport             NY 
 7340 Jim M. Truskey                 62    M#4191   207/330  M60-64   1:02:34 12:36     54:41 11:00  Tonawanda            NY 
 7341 Michelle M. Calabrese          44    F#3149   326/568  F40-44   1:02:34 12:36     56:40 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7342 Rachael L. Metz                37    F#3150   409/738  F35-39   1:02:34 12:36     58:30 11:46  Buffalo              NY 
 7343 David L. Urena                 58    M#4192   299/443  M55-59   1:02:34 12:36     55:21 11:08  Orchard Park         NY 
 7344 Steven C. Pehta                29    M#4193   469/642  M25-29   1:02:35 12:36     53:50 10:50  Tonawanda            NY 
 7345 Mathew Maund                   43    M#4194   419/546  M40-44   1:02:35 12:36     53:27 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 7346 Molly Gocella                  42    F#3151   327/568  F40-44   1:02:35 12:36     57:23 11:33  Orchard Park         NY 
 7347 Cody L. Sylvia                 29    M#4195   470/642  M25-29   1:02:35 12:36     58:47 11:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7348 Susan M. Foster                55    F#3152   155/343  F55-59   1:02:35 12:36     56:10 11:18  Lancaster            NY 
 7349 Fallan Crooks                  37    F#3153   410/738  F35-39   1:02:36 12:36     56:54 11:27  Akron                NY 
 7350 Lydia Quebral                  27    F#3154   551/948  F25-29   1:02:36 12:36     57:03 11:29  Buffalo              NY 
 7351 Amanda E. Jasper               37    F#3155   411/738  F35-39   1:02:36 12:36     53:33 10:47  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7352 Edward J. Schultz              40    M#4196   420/546  M40-44   1:02:36 12:36     53:33 10:47  Spartanburg          SC 
 7353 John Ricotta                   32    M#4197   513/702  M30-34   1:02:37 12:36     57:48 11:38  Buffalo              NY 
 7354 Scott Dobosz                   36    M#4198   539/721  M35-39   1:02:37 12:36     53:03 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 7355 Daniel Scholz                  45    M#4199   347/502  M45-49   1:02:37 12:36     55:48 11:14  Tonawanda            NY 
 7356 Keith A. Steward               41    M#4200   421/546  M40-44   1:02:38 12:36     57:26 11:34  Lockport             NY 
 7357 Meghan T. Swiatek              19    F#3156   288/458  F15-19   1:02:38 12:36     58:43 11:49  Lancaster            NY 
 7358 Kenneth Scholz                 46    M#4201   348/502  M45-49   1:02:38 12:36     55:48 11:14  Tonawanda            NY 
 7359 Jipeng Dai                     27    M#4202   471/642  M25-29   1:02:38 12:36   1:00:24 12:09  Buffalo              NY 
 7360 Jenna L. Grazen                19    F#3157   289/458  F15-19   1:02:38 12:36     58:43 11:49  Lancaster            NY 
 7361 Nicholas Salvi                 32    M#4203   514/702  M30-34   1:02:38 12:36     55:26 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 7362 Ryan Farley                    33    M#4204   515/702  M30-34   1:02:39 12:37     56:47 11:26  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7363 Jonah A. Bremer                14    M#4205   207/308  M10-14   1:02:39 12:37     56:05 11:17  Alum Bank            PA 
 7364 Amy Persons                    50    F#3158   175/398  F50-54   1:02:39 12:37     55:45 11:13  Clarence Center      NY 
 7365 John Persons                   52    M#4206   338/451  M50-54   1:02:40 12:37     55:46 11:14  Clarence Center      NY 
 7366 Elizabeth Persons              47    F#3159   253/514  F45-49   1:02:40 12:37     55:45 11:13  Boulder              CO 
 7367 Jim D. Nuwer                   52    M#4207   339/451  M50-54   1:02:40 12:37     55:46 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 7368 Christine Lichtenthal          28    F#3160   552/948  F25-29   1:02:40 12:37     58:55 11:52  Buffalo              NY 
 7369 Steven Fancher                 53    M#4208   340/451  M50-54   1:02:40 12:37   1:00:00 12:05  Batavia              NY 
 7370 Walter A. Hrynczak             51    M#4209   341/451  M50-54   1:02:41 12:37     58:04 11:41  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7371 Steve Witter                   36    M#4210   540/721  M35-39   1:02:42 12:37     57:04 11:29  Buffalo              NY 
 7372 Rebecca L. Witter              35    F#3161   412/738  F35-39   1:02:42 12:37     57:03 11:29  Buffalo              NY 
 7373 Matthew Duggan                 53    M#4211   342/451  M50-54   1:02:42 12:37     54:12 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 7374 Karen Monaco                   41    F#3162   328/568  F40-44   1:02:43 12:37   1:02:43 12:37  Buffalo              NY 
 7375 Stacey O'Neill                 43    F#3163   329/568  F40-44   1:02:43 12:37     55:20 11:08  Arlington            VA 
 7376 Jennifer Gregoire              20    F#3164   337/602  F20-24   1:02:43 12:37   1:01:41 12:25  Buffalo              NY 
 7377 Jessica R. Sacco               20    F#3165   338/602  F20-24   1:02:43 12:37     52:50 10:38  Lockport             NY 
 7378 Michael Reali                  64    M#4212   208/330  M60-64   1:02:44 12:38   1:01:41 12:25  Clarence Center      NY 
 7379 Adam N. Hubbard                26    M#4213   472/642  M25-29   1:02:44 12:38     52:18 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 7380 Anneke M. Ieda                 41    F#3166   330/568  F40-44   1:02:44 12:38     53:36 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 7381 Megan Connelly                 36    F#3167   413/738  F35-39   1:02:44 12:38     54:19 10:56  Elma                 NY 
 7382 John Cerne                     51    M#4214   343/451  M50-54   1:02:46 12:38     59:11 11:55  East Amherst         NY 
 7383 Mary Reali                     64    F#3168    81/219  F60-64   1:02:46 12:38   1:01:43 12:25  Clarence Center      NY 
 7384 Lisa M. Krueger                43    F#3169   331/568  F40-44   1:02:46 12:38     58:14 11:43  Orchard Park         NY 
 7385 Julie Draper                   57    F#3170   156/343  F55-59   1:02:46 12:38     59:33 11:59  East Aurora          NY 
 7386 Andrea Markelz                 55    F#3171   157/343  F55-59   1:02:46 12:38     59:12 11:55  East Amherst         NY 
 7387 Andrew Gordon                  29    M#4215   473/642  M25-29   1:02:46 12:38     55:11 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 7388 Gail Marinaccio                49    F#3172   254/514  F45-49   1:02:46 12:38     57:48 11:38  Lockport             NY 
 7389 Thomas Gordon                  40    M#4216   422/546  M40-44   1:02:46 12:38     55:11 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 7390 James Sacco                    20    M#4217   334/440  M20-24   1:02:47 12:38     52:53 10:39  Lockport             NY 
 7391 Anne M. Noreck                 30    F#3173   427/777  F30-34   1:02:48 12:38     52:54 10:39  Lockport             NY 
 7392 Alex G. Casucci                45    M#4218   349/502  M45-49   1:02:48 12:38   1:02:48 12:38  Derby                NY 
 7393 Ryan Hall                      16    M#4219   354/434  M15-19   1:02:48 12:38   1:00:08 12:06  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7394 Keith R. Gawronski             49    M#4220   350/502  M45-49   1:02:48 12:38     57:38 11:36  West Seneca          NY 
 7395 Adrian P. Neal                 28    M#4221   474/642  M25-29   1:02:49 12:39     57:02 11:29  Buffalo              NY 
 7396 Stephanie E. Guize             39    F#3174   414/738  F35-39   1:02:49 12:39     56:55 11:27  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7397 Samay T. Gheewala              40    M#4222   423/546  M40-44   1:02:49 12:39     55:12 11:07  Chicago              IL 
 7398 Cheryl A. Roncone              47    F#3175   255/514  F45-49   1:02:50 12:39     56:17 11:20  Buffalo              NY 
 7399 Homer P. Harshberger           79    M#4223     9/37   M75-79   1:02:50 12:39   1:02:50 12:39  Derby                NY 
 7400 Jason A. Sylvia                43    M#4224   424/546  M40-44   1:02:51 12:39     59:03 11:53  Buffalo              NY 
 7401 Kenneth Whigham                32    M#4225   516/702  M30-34   1:02:51 12:39     56:10 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 7402 Sean O'Neill                   47    M#4226   351/502  M45-49   1:02:52 12:39     55:28 11:10  Arlington            VA 
 7403 Valerie Kepner                 52    F#3176   176/398  F50-54   1:02:52 12:39     58:23 11:45  Oberlin              OH 
 7404 Michael J. Maloney             40    M#4227   425/546  M40-44   1:02:52 12:39     58:09 11:42  Hamburg              NY 
 7405 Joshua H. Breeden              17    M#4228   355/434  M15-19   1:02:52 12:39   1:01:24 12:21  Eden                 NY 
 7406 Karen M. Atkinson              42    F#3177   332/568  F40-44   1:02:52 12:39     58:15 11:43  Kalamazoo            MI 
 7407 Lindsey Gold                   37    F#3178   415/738  F35-39   1:02:53 12:39   1:00:38 12:12  Buffalo              NY 
 7408 Patrick Klinck                 54    M#4229   344/451  M50-54   1:02:54 12:40     55:50 11:14  South Wales          NY 
 7409 Kelley Aufsesser               30    F#3179   428/777  F30-34   1:02:54 12:40     52:53 10:39  Penfield             NY 
 7410 Garrett Jensen                 33    M#4230   517/702  M30-34   1:02:54 12:40     54:25 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 7411 Budd L. Bailey                 64    M#4231   209/330  M60-64   1:02:54 12:40     54:51 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 7412 David A. Honsberger            55    M#4232   300/443  M55-59   1:02:54 12:40     55:43 11:13  Getzville            NY 
 7413 Emily A. Griffin               26    F#3180   553/948  F25-29   1:02:55 12:40     55:11 11:06  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7414 Adam Willman                   30    M#4233   518/702  M30-34   1:02:55 12:40     51:45 10:25  Hamburg              NY 
 7415 Charlie Roberts                16    M#4234   356/434  M15-19   1:02:55 12:40     59:08 11:54  Buffalo              NY 
 7416 Eric L. Beiter                 43    M#4235   426/546  M40-44   1:02:55 12:40     57:59 11:40  East Aurora          NY 
 7417 Dan Szweda                     36    M#4236   541/721  M35-39   1:02:55 12:40   1:00:18 12:08  Buffalo              NY 
 7418 Sara Rickan                    28    F#3181   554/948  F25-29   1:02:55 12:40     55:43 11:13  Tonawanda            NY 
 7419 Becki E. Perry                 46    F#3182   256/514  F45-49   1:02:55 12:40   1:01:34 12:23  Buffalo              NY 
 7420 Jeanne Beiter                  41    F#3183   333/568  F40-44   1:02:55 12:40     57:58 11:40  East Aurora          NY 
 7421 Aaron Bove                     33    M#4237   519/702  M30-34   1:02:56 12:40   1:02:56 12:40  Orchard Park         NY 
 7422 Emily K. Honsberger            26    F#3184   555/948  F25-29   1:02:56 12:40     55:43 11:13  Getzville            NY 
 7423 Diana Brach                    45    F#3185   257/514  F45-49   1:02:56 12:40     59:24 11:57  Kenmore              NY 
 7424 Avery Brach                     9    F#3186     6/45   F01-09   1:02:56 12:40     59:25 11:57  Kenmore              NY 
 7425 Kate Toczek                    27    F#3187   556/948  F25-29   1:02:56 12:40     56:16 11:20  Buffalo              NY 
 7426 Janet Zubler                   47    F#3188   258/514  F45-49   1:02:57 12:40   1:02:26 12:34  West Seneca          NY 
 7427 Morgan Paladino                23    F#3189   339/602  F20-24   1:02:57 12:40     54:13 10:55  Elma                 NY 
 7428 Albert Chiaravalle             66    M#4238   108/208  M65-69   1:02:57 12:40     55:22 11:09  Tonawanda            NY 
 7429 Jason Lynch                    43    M#4239   427/546  M40-44   1:02:57 12:40     58:07 11:42  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7430 Elizabeth A. Sykes             35    F#3190   416/738  F35-39   1:02:57 12:40     55:23 11:09  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7431 Jodie Papa                     37    F#3191   417/738  F35-39   1:02:58 12:40     58:07 11:42  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7432 Seth Piccirillo                37    M#4240   542/721  M35-39   1:02:58 12:40     52:44 10:37  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7433 Samantha Palka                 28    F#3192   557/948  F25-29   1:02:58 12:40     53:06 10:41  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7434 Marc Frisicaro                 55    M#4241   301/443  M55-59   1:02:58 12:40   1:02:29 12:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7435 Mariely Ortiz                  29    F#3193   558/948  F25-29   1:02:58 12:40     51:48 10:26  Hamburg              NY 
 7436 Mark Jowett                    41    M#4242   428/546  M40-44   1:02:58 12:40     56:00 11:16  Buffalo              NY 
 7437 Ashley McNulty                 33    F#3194   429/777  F30-34   1:02:59 12:41     53:58 10:52  Strykersville        NY 
 7438 Marissa Pace                   50    F#3195   177/398  F50-54   1:02:59 12:41     53:57 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 7439 Andrew Clayback                31    M#4243   520/702  M30-34   1:02:59 12:41     53:32 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 7440 Chris Schiele                  35    M#4244   543/721  M35-39   1:03:00 12:41     59:25 11:58  Buffalo              NY 
 7441 Michelle Wysocki               62    F#3196    82/219  F60-64   1:03:00 12:41   1:01:24 12:21  Lancaster            NY 
 7442 Mike J. Noworyta               39    M#4245   544/721  M35-39   1:03:00 12:41     56:17 11:20  East Amherst         NY 
 7443 Karen M. Schieber              39    F#3197   418/738  F35-39   1:03:00 12:41     57:38 11:36  West Seneca          NY 
 7444 Siblea F. Pangallo             31    F#3198   430/777  F30-34   1:03:01 12:41     57:38 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 7445 Thomas J. Rusert               39    M#4246   545/721  M35-39   1:03:01 12:41   1:02:21 12:33  Grand Island         NY 
 7446 Hugh E. Casey                  61    M#4247   210/330  M60-64   1:03:01 12:41   1:00:59 12:16  East Amherst         NY 
 7447 Jeffrey Feather                26    M#4248   475/642  M25-29   1:03:01 12:41     52:59 10:40  Tonawanda            NY 
 7448 Nicyle S. Holman               28    M#4249   476/642  M25-29   1:03:01 12:41     57:10 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 7449 Lauren Lashua                  34    F#3199   431/777  F30-34   1:03:01 12:41     56:42 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 7450 Michael Carroll                33    M#4250   521/702  M30-34   1:03:01 12:41     51:06 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7451 Patty Hastreiter               63    F#3200    83/219  F60-64   1:03:01 12:41   1:02:23 12:33  Lancaster            NY 
 7452 Adam P. Beckerink              41    M#4251   429/546  M40-44   1:03:02 12:41     54:31 10:58  Chicago              IL 
 7453 Elizabeth Brewer               29    F#3201   559/948  F25-29   1:03:02 12:41     54:31 10:58  Frewsburg            NY 
 7454 Amanda Whalen                  34    F#3202   432/777  F30-34   1:03:02 12:41     59:10 11:54  Buffalo              NY 
 7455 Shannon Dent                   20    F#3203   340/602  F20-24   1:03:02 12:41     53:43 10:49  Charlotte            NC 
 7456 Chris Ernst                    38    M#4252   546/721  M35-39   1:03:03 12:41   1:00:15 12:08  Buffalo              NY 
 7457 Shannon Okonczak               25    F#3204   560/948  F25-29   1:03:03 12:41     57:10 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 7458 Julia Douglas                  23    F#3205   341/602  F20-24   1:03:03 12:41     52:08 10:30  Clarence             NY 
 7459 Erica Jankowski                25    F#3206   561/948  F25-29   1:03:03 12:41     57:10 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 7460 Ellen Mitchell                 39    F#3207   419/738  F35-39   1:03:04 12:42     52:09 10:30  Silver Spring        MD 
 7461 Mike Odonnell                  57    M#4253   302/443  M55-59   1:03:04 12:42     54:46 11:02  Getzville            NY 
 7462 Gary Meckes                    52    M#4254   345/451  M50-54   1:03:04 12:42     59:28 11:58  Orchard Park         NY 
 7463 Hollie Sojda                   41    F#3208   334/568  F40-44   1:03:04 12:42     55:46 11:13  West Seneca          NY 
 7464 Aiden Boag                     10    M#4255   208/308  M10-14   1:03:05 12:42     59:29 11:58  Orchard Park         NY 
 7465 Nicole M. Ewing                42    F#3209   335/568  F40-44   1:03:05 12:42     55:48 11:14  Tequesta             FL 
 7466 Bridgett Hastings              49    F#3210   259/514  F45-49   1:03:05 12:42     55:45 11:13  West Seneca          NY 
 7467 Julia D. Frank                 18    F#3211   290/458  F15-19   1:03:05 12:42     57:13 11:31  Lockport             NY 
 7468 Deanna E. Springer             64    F#3212    84/219  F60-64   1:03:06 12:42     56:52 11:27  Oakland              CA 
 7469 Charlies L. Meyer              56    M#4256   303/443  M55-59   1:03:06 12:42     59:49 12:02  Williamsville        NY 
 7470 Matthew B. Gilsey              37    M#4257   547/721  M35-39   1:03:07 12:42     54:27 10:58  Buffalo              NY 
 7471 Pamela Benchley                52    F#3213   178/398  F50-54   1:03:08 12:42   1:01:19 12:20  Dunkirk              NY 
 7472 Matalyn Burgio                 21    F#3214   342/602  F20-24   1:03:08 12:42     59:20 11:57  Kenmore              NY 
 7473 Amelia C. Gilsey               37    F#3215   420/738  F35-39   1:03:08 12:42     54:29 10:58  Buffalo              NY 
 7474 Jason Sittniewski              45    M#4258   352/502  M45-49   1:03:08 12:42     59:06 11:54  East Amherst         NY 
 7475 Sherry Sittniewski             45    F#3216   260/514  F45-49   1:03:08 12:42     59:07 11:54  East Amherst         NY 
 7476 Nicholas C. Miller             28    M#4259   477/642  M25-29   1:03:08 12:42     52:44 10:37  East Lyme            CT 
 7477 Lauren Hoxha                   23    F#3217   343/602  F20-24   1:03:08 12:42     53:14 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 7478 Sharon Linstedt                63    F#3218    85/219  F60-64   1:03:08 12:42   1:02:15 12:32  Buffalo              NY 
 7479 Sarah B. Miller                30    F#3219   433/777  F30-34   1:03:09 12:43     52:45 10:37  East Lyme            CT 
 7480 Danielle J. Alessandra         48    F#3220   261/514  F45-49   1:03:09 12:43     57:59 11:40  Hamburg              NY 
 7481 Donald Meyers                  31    M#4260   522/702  M30-34   1:03:09 12:43     58:00 11:40  Orchard Park         NY 
 7482 Adam W. Bojanowski             32    M#4261   523/702  M30-34   1:03:09 12:43     57:02 11:29  Buffalo              NY 
 7483 Emanuel Land                   42    M#4262   430/546  M40-44   1:03:10 12:43     54:52 11:03  Buffalo              NY 
 7484 Alyssa R. Hrynczak             23    F#3221   344/602  F20-24   1:03:10 12:43     58:33 11:47  Lancaster            NY 
 7485 Melissa L. Trimble             31    F#3222   434/777  F30-34   1:03:10 12:43     57:37 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 7486 David A. Bojanowski            27    M#4263   478/642  M25-29   1:03:10 12:43     57:03 11:29  Williamsville        NY 
 7487 Kathryn Neuhardt               24    F#3223   345/602  F20-24   1:03:10 12:43     54:59 11:04  Charlottesville      VA 
 7488 Stacy Fredrick                 30    F#3224   435/777  F30-34   1:03:11 12:43   1:02:04 12:30  Pittsburgh           PA 
 7489 Michael J. Distasio            30    M#4264   524/702  M30-34   1:03:11 12:43     59:57 12:04  Williamsville        NY 
 7490 Kevin Polster                  38    M#4265   548/721  M35-39   1:03:12 12:43     54:47 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 7491 Katie C. Durcan                44    F#3225   336/568  F40-44   1:03:12 12:43     57:34 11:35  Washington           DC 
 7492 Brittany L. Sparks             31    F#3226   436/777  F30-34   1:03:12 12:43     55:49 11:14  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7493 Bradley Zabel                  37    M#4266   549/721  M35-39   1:03:12 12:43     54:47 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 7494 Joe Niemiec                    59    M#4267   304/443  M55-59   1:03:13 12:43     57:32 11:35  Tonawanda            NY 
 7495 Stephen F. Tripodi             61    M#4268   211/330  M60-64   1:03:13 12:43     55:17 11:08  Buffalo              NY 
 7496 Colleen Collins                57    F#3227   158/343  F55-59   1:03:13 12:43     57:37 11:36  Clarence             NY 
 7497 Brad Yeomans                   58    M#4269   305/443  M55-59   1:03:13 12:43     59:05 11:53  Buffalo              NY 
 7498 Hillary Scrivani               29    F#3228   562/948  F25-29   1:03:13 12:44     52:41 10:36  East Amherst         NY 
 7499 Chris Borkowski                48    M#4270   353/502  M45-49   1:03:14 12:44     52:06 10:29  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7500 Joanne M. Gannon               57    F#3229   159/343  F55-59   1:03:14 12:44     58:46 11:50  Hamburg              NY 
 7501 Katie Mazur                    26    F#3230   563/948  F25-29   1:03:14 12:44     55:47 11:14  Clarence Center      NY 
 7502 John Greenfield                67    M#4271   109/208  M65-69   1:03:14 12:44     58:26 11:46  Richmond Hill        ON 
 7503 Jessica Burton                 31    F#3231   437/777  F30-34   1:03:14 12:44     53:34 10:47  Syracuse             NY 
 7504 Harry Wade                     61    M#4272   212/330  M60-64   1:03:14 12:44     56:56 11:28  Lewiston             NY 
 7505 Laura K. Toczek                38    F#3232   421/738  F35-39   1:03:15 12:44     56:25 11:21  Lancaster            NY 
 7506 Allison Mitchell               25    F#3233   564/948  F25-29   1:03:15 12:44     59:59 12:04  Buffalo              NY 
 7507 Lillian Forward                15    F#3234   291/458  F15-19   1:03:15 12:44     54:42 11:01  Hinsdale             NY 
 7508 Janette Evans                  41    F#3235   337/568  F40-44   1:03:15 12:44   1:03:15 12:44  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7509 Megan Sage                     31    F#3236   438/777  F30-34   1:03:15 12:44     57:25 11:33  Buffalo              NY 
 7510 Cody Wild                      26    M#4273   479/642  M25-29   1:03:15 12:44     57:25 11:33  Buffalo              NY 
 7511 Leslie H. Zemsky               60    F#3237    86/219  F60-64   1:03:15 12:44   1:02:07 12:30  Buffalo              NY 
 7512 Anthony Casucci                49    M#4274   354/502  M45-49   1:03:15 12:44   1:03:15 12:44  Derby                NY 
 7513 Tammy Bungo                    32    F#3238   439/777  F30-34   1:03:15 12:44   1:01:16 12:20  Liverpool            NY 
 7514 Spencer T. George              29    M#4275   480/642  M25-29   1:03:16 12:44     57:28 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 7515 Brianna Panzica                29    F#3239   565/948  F25-29   1:03:16 12:44   1:01:16 12:20  Brooklyn             NY 
 7516 Randall E. Billups, II         28    M#4276   481/642  M25-29   1:03:16 12:44     57:22 11:33  Buffalo              NY 
 7517 Hannah Panzica                 21    F#3240   346/602  F20-24   1:03:16 12:44   1:01:16 12:20  Grand Island         NY 
 7518 Lizzie Callahan                23    F#3241   347/602  F20-24   1:03:16 12:44     57:39 11:36  Fairfax              VA 
 7519 Joe M. Poeppelman              23    M#4277   335/440  M20-24   1:03:16 12:44     55:43 11:13  Wapakoneta           OH 
 7520 Mary Claire Callahan           16    F#3242   292/458  F15-19   1:03:16 12:44     57:39 11:36  Fairfax              VA 
 7521 Erin R. Eno                    39    F#3243   422/738  F35-39   1:03:16 12:44     55:39 11:12  Buffalo              NY 
 7522 Michelle Eisen                 36    F#3244   423/738  F35-39   1:03:16 12:44   1:01:59 12:29  Buffalo              NY 
 7523 Gowthami Gengatharan           23    F#3245   348/602  F20-24   1:03:17 12:44     55:48 11:14  Amherst              NY 
 7524 Courtney Vennard               29    F#3246   566/948  F25-29   1:03:17 12:44     57:11 11:31  Amherst              NY 
 7525 Nina N. Eisen                  29    F#3247   567/948  F25-29   1:03:17 12:44   1:01:59 12:29  Buffalo              NY 
 7526 Larae Kattermann               38    F#3248   424/738  F35-39   1:03:17 12:44     55:38 11:12  Webster              NY 
 7527 Joel Kattermann                38    M#4278   550/721  M35-39   1:03:17 12:44     55:38 11:12  Webster              NY 
 7528 Jonah Sokolowski               24    M#4279   336/440  M20-24   1:03:17 12:44     59:43 12:01  Lancaster            NY 
 7529 Gail L. Tylec                  59    F#3249   160/343  F55-59   1:03:17 12:44   1:02:02 12:29  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7530 William Hanson                 12    M#4280   209/308  M10-14   1:03:17 12:44     58:04 11:41  Buffalo              NY 
 7531 Kevin L. Hairston              31    M#4281   525/702  M30-34   1:03:18 12:44     57:30 11:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7532 Nancy Kania                    51    F#3250   179/398  F50-54   1:03:18 12:44     57:01 11:29  Orchard Park         NY 
 7533 Kaitlyn Hanson                 10    F#3251   117/249  F10-14   1:03:18 12:44     58:05 11:41  Buffalo              NY 
 7534 Bernadette M. Frank            44    F#3252   338/568  F40-44   1:03:18 12:44     57:25 11:34  Lockport             NY 
 7535 Michael Hanson                 50    M#4282   346/451  M50-54   1:03:18 12:45     58:05 11:42  Buffalo              NY 
 7536 Sarah Marino                   25    F#3253   568/948  F25-29   1:03:19 12:45     58:48 11:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7537 Taylor Hanson                  10    F#3254   118/249  F10-14   1:03:19 12:45     58:06 11:42  Buffalo              NY 
 7538 Jackey Deschamps               42    F#3255   339/568  F40-44   1:03:19 12:45     57:14 11:31  Tonawanda            NY 
 7539 Farrell F. Garrity             21    F#3256   349/602  F20-24   1:03:19 12:45     56:12 11:19  East Amherst         NY 
 7540 Sarah Grubbs                   24    F#3257   350/602  F20-24   1:03:19 12:45     56:12 11:19  Hamburg              NY 
 7541 Donald Szumigala               39    M#4283   551/721  M35-39   1:03:19 12:45     57:30 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 7542 Danielle Dorogi                22    F#3258   351/602  F20-24   1:03:20 12:45     56:12 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 7543 Nicole Morabito                30    F#3259   440/777  F30-34   1:03:20 12:45     57:57 11:40  Rochester            NY 
 7544 Lisa Jones                     54    F#3260   180/398  F50-54   1:03:20 12:45     57:10 11:30  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7545 Cathie Contento                42    F#3261   340/568  F40-44   1:03:21 12:45     57:05 11:29  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7546 Oliver Hibbard                 19    M#4284   357/434  M15-19   1:03:21 12:45     56:37 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7547 Elizabeth Reitebach            19    F#3262   293/458  F15-19   1:03:21 12:45   1:02:03 12:29  Orchard Park         NY 
 7548 Kelly Goble                    56    F#3263   161/343  F55-59   1:03:21 12:45     55:03 11:05  West Seneca          NY 
 7549 Joe Kruger                     31    M#4285   526/702  M30-34   1:03:21 12:45     57:04 11:29  Hamburg              NY 
 7550 Mitchell A. Newport            28    M#4286   482/642  M25-29   1:03:21 12:45     54:09 10:54  Buffalo              NY 
 7551 Mara Vivian                     8    F#3264     7/45   F01-09   1:03:21 12:45     53:19 10:44  Orchard Park         NY 
 7552 Mark Vivian                    60    M#4287   213/330  M60-64   1:03:22 12:45     53:18 10:44  Orchard Park         NY 
 7553 Neal Sendlak                   30    M#4288   527/702  M30-34   1:03:22 12:45     59:10 11:55  Kenmore              NY 
 7554 Kelsey Tender                  29    F#3265   569/948  F25-29   1:03:22 12:45     57:05 11:29  Hamburg              NY 
 7555 Denise M. Sorrentino           54    F#3266   181/398  F50-54   1:03:22 12:45     57:06 11:30  Orchard Park         NY 
 7556 Nancy Hartung                  49    F#3267   262/514  F45-49   1:03:22 12:45     57:05 11:29  Orchard Park         NY 
 7557 Daren M. Sporski               29    M#4289   483/642  M25-29   1:03:23 12:45     57:54 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 7558 Lauren Dietterich              31    F#3268   441/777  F30-34   1:03:23 12:45     58:49 11:50  Tonawanda            NY 
 7559 Jacob Roberts                  15    M#4290   358/434  M15-19   1:03:23 12:46     59:37 12:00  Buffalo              NY 
 7560 Stephen Davis                  39    M#4291   552/721  M35-39   1:03:24 12:46     59:28 11:58  Hamburg              NY 
 7561 Matthew K. Nappo               29    M#4292   484/642  M25-29   1:03:24 12:46   1:00:33 12:11  Buffalo              NY 
 7562 Crista Stoklosa                42    F#3269   341/568  F40-44   1:03:24 12:46     52:46 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 7563 Amanda Lucas                   44    F#3270   342/568  F40-44   1:03:24 12:46     57:18 11:32  Buffalo              NY 
 7564 Collyn Pletcher                20    M#4293   337/440  M20-24   1:03:24 12:46     57:22 11:33  Dunbar               PA 
 7565 Michael J. Kozlowski           31    M#4294   528/702  M30-34   1:03:24 12:46     57:22 11:33  Buffalo              NY 
 7566 David Coughlin                 35    M#4295   553/721  M35-39   1:03:24 12:46   1:00:34 12:12  Buffalo              NY 
 7567 Jordan Honan                   35    M#4296   554/721  M35-39   1:03:24 12:46   1:00:08 12:06  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7568 Jacyndra Jahnke                34    F#3271   442/777  F30-34   1:03:24 12:46   1:00:09 12:06  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7569 Sarah Sporski                  31    F#3272   443/777  F30-34   1:03:24 12:46     57:56 11:40  Buffalo              NY 
 7570 Cindy Connors                  40    F#3273   343/568  F40-44   1:03:25 12:46     52:48 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 7571 Natalie Vero                   13    F#3274   119/249  F10-14   1:03:25 12:46   1:00:34 12:11  Florence             SC 
 7572 Emily Kaufmann                 27    F#3275   570/948  F25-29   1:03:25 12:46     58:38 11:48  Buffalo              NY 
 7573 Joseph Reitebach               17    M#4297   359/434  M15-19   1:03:25 12:46   1:02:06 12:30  Orchard Park         NY 
 7574 Thomas Breckon                 59    M#4298   306/443  M55-59   1:03:26 12:46   1:00:31 12:11  Irving               NY 
 7575 Jeremy Fischer                 27    M#4299   485/642  M25-29   1:03:26 12:46     53:34 10:47  Appleton             NY 
 7576 Michelle M. Mycek              47    F#3276   263/514  F45-49   1:03:27 12:46     56:49 11:26  Depew                NY 
 7577 Melissa Crangle                38    F#3277   425/738  F35-39   1:03:27 12:46   1:02:45 12:38  Buffalo              NY 
 7578 Mary Ellen Sawicki             62    F#3278    87/219  F60-64   1:03:27 12:46     52:51 10:38  Elma                 NY 
 7579 Miles R. Roty                  50    M#4300   347/451  M50-54   1:03:28 12:46     52:19 10:32  Amherst              NY 
 7580 Elizabeth Kick                 36    F#3279   426/738  F35-39   1:03:28 12:46   1:02:45 12:38  Hamburg              NY 
 7581 Marybeth Hoffarth              61    F#3280    88/219  F60-64   1:03:28 12:47   1:00:04 12:05  Batavia              NY 
 7582 Lauren Pacillo                 32    F#3281   444/777  F30-34   1:03:29 12:47     58:00 11:40  Buffalo              NY 
 7583 Zack Murray                    32    M#4301   529/702  M30-34   1:03:29 12:47     59:33 11:59  Ithaca               NY 
 7584 Amanda Murray                  31    F#3282   445/777  F30-34   1:03:29 12:47     59:32 11:59  Ithaca               NY 
 7585 Kimberly Gaesser               31    F#3283   446/777  F30-34   1:03:30 12:47     55:22 11:09  East Amherst         NY 
 7586 Daniel Ambrose                 12    M#4302   210/308  M10-14   1:03:30 12:47     56:07 11:18  Lancaster            NY 
 7587 Kimberly Foote                 38    F#3284   427/738  F35-39   1:03:30 12:47     56:41 11:25  Marilla              NY 
 7588 Marioly Ambrose                37    F#3285   428/738  F35-39   1:03:30 12:47     56:09 11:18  Lancaster            NY 
 7589 Kathleen M. Karnath            66    F#3286    27/82   F65-69   1:03:31 12:47   1:00:10 12:07  Getzville            NY 
 7590 Michael Kaiser                 36    M#4303   555/721  M35-39   1:03:31 12:47   1:00:45 12:14  Atlanta              GA 
 7591 Luiza R. Raposo                34    F#3287   447/777  F30-34   1:03:31 12:47   1:00:46 12:14  Atlanta              GA 
 7592 Kayla R. Ulrich                26    F#3288   571/948  F25-29   1:03:31 12:47     57:36 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 7593 Greg Kowal                     33    M#4304   530/702  M30-34   1:03:31 12:47     55:05 11:05  Fredonia             NY 
 7594 Ryan S. Renshaw                42    M#4305   431/546  M40-44   1:03:32 12:47     53:59 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 7595 Patrick Callahan               55    M#4306   307/443  M55-59   1:03:32 12:47     57:56 11:40  Fairfax              VA 
 7596 Elaine C. Niertit              64    F#3289    89/219  F60-64   1:03:32 12:47     55:48 11:14  Webster              NY 
 7597 Michael Ziemer                 31    M#4307   531/702  M30-34   1:03:32 12:47     54:24 10:57  Hamburg              NY 
 7598 Michelle Copolo-Ziemer         33    F#3290   448/777  F30-34   1:03:33 12:47     54:24 10:57  Hamburg              NY 
 7599 Krista Sonricker               27    F#3291   572/948  F25-29   1:03:33 12:47   1:02:34 12:35  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7600 Matthew Sonricker              30    M#4308   532/702  M30-34   1:03:33 12:47   1:02:34 12:36  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7601 Chelsea Greenway               26    F#3292   573/948  F25-29   1:03:33 12:48     52:41 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 7602 Melissa M. Wallace             54    F#3293   182/398  F50-54   1:03:34 12:48   1:01:48 12:26  Williamsville        NY 
 7603 Mark A. Reid                   27    M#4309   486/642  M25-29   1:03:34 12:48     56:14 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 7604 Maureen Haley                  49    F#3294   264/514  F45-49   1:03:34 12:48   1:01:49 12:27  East Amherst         NY 
 7605 Paul R. May                    56    M#4310   308/443  M55-59   1:03:34 12:48     56:15 11:19  Sanborn              NY 
 7606 Bernie O'Donnell               66    M#4311   110/208  M65-69   1:03:34 12:48   1:01:37 12:24  Getzville            NY 
 7607 Leslie Heffernan               59    F#3295   162/343  F55-59   1:03:35 12:48   1:02:00 12:29  Norfolk              MA 
 7608 Caroline Hemenway              61    F#3296    90/219  F60-64   1:03:35 12:48   1:02:01 12:29  Herndon              VA 
 7609 Noah Zimpfer                   15    M#4312   360/434  M15-19   1:03:35 12:48     54:39 11:00  Depew                NY 
 7610 Scott Zimpfer                  55    M#4313   309/443  M55-59   1:03:35 12:48     54:47 11:02  Depew                NY 
 7611 John Durcan                    45    M#4314   355/502  M45-49   1:03:36 12:48     57:55 11:40  Washington           DC 
 7612 Joe Tartaro                    37    M#4315   556/721  M35-39   1:03:36 12:48     59:03 11:53  Buffalo              NY 
 7613 Harper Mead                    19    F#3297   294/458  F15-19   1:03:36 12:48     57:20 11:32  Hinesburg            VT 
 7614 Harrison Mead                  21    M#4316   338/440  M20-24   1:03:36 12:48     57:20 11:32  Hinesburg            VT 
 7615 Megan Pericak                  28    F#3298   574/948  F25-29   1:03:36 12:48   1:01:07 12:18  Webster              NY 
 7616 Shannon R. Griffin             25    F#3299   575/948  F25-29   1:03:36 12:48     54:55 11:03  Buffalo              NY 
 7617 Michelle Stockschlaeder        48    F#3300   265/514  F45-49   1:03:37 12:48     58:35 11:48  Eden                 NY 
 7618 Patrick Virtue                 40    M#4317   432/546  M40-44   1:03:37 12:48     52:55 10:39  Pittsburgh           PA 
 7619 Caitlin Virtue                 39    F#3301   429/738  F35-39   1:03:37 12:48     52:55 10:39  Pittsburgh           PA 
 7620 Jennifer Bardrof               37    F#3302   430/738  F35-39   1:03:37 12:48     56:35 11:23  Buffalo              NY 
 7621 Jeremy Bardrof                 39    M#4318   557/721  M35-39   1:03:37 12:48     56:36 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7622 Tom Fisher                     65    M#4319   111/208  M65-69   1:03:38 12:48   1:02:01 12:29  Elma                 NY 
 7623 Becky Haley                    35    F#3303   431/738  F35-39   1:03:38 12:48     57:50 11:38  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7624 Gretchen Stockschlaeder        22    F#3304   352/602  F20-24   1:03:39 12:49     58:37 11:48  Eden                 NY 
 7625 James Palladino                70    M#4320    34/83   M70-74   1:03:39 12:49     57:16 11:32  Buffalo              NY 
 7626 Anne Martell                   33    F#3305   449/777  F30-34   1:03:39 12:49     55:22 11:09  Buffalo              NY 
 7627 William N. Hudson              45    M#4321   356/502  M45-49   1:03:39 12:49     57:50 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 7628 William Murphy                 32    M#4322   533/702  M30-34   1:03:40 12:49     55:28 11:10  Smethport            PA 
 7629 Abby C. Lillis                 18    F#3306   295/458  F15-19   1:03:40 12:49     52:27 10:34  West Seneca          NY 
 7630 Ashley Aumiller                29    F#3307   576/948  F25-29   1:03:40 12:49     55:28 11:10  Eldred               PA 
 7631 Hilary Fischer                 29    F#3308   577/948  F25-29   1:03:40 12:49     53:49 10:50  Baldwin Place        NY 
 7632 Taylor Joyce                   15    F#3309   296/458  F15-19   1:03:41 12:49     52:29 10:34  Buffalo              NY 
 7633 Aishani Fritz                  23    F#3310   353/602  F20-24   1:03:41 12:49     56:04 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7634 Jordan Joyce                   14    F#3311   120/249  F10-14   1:03:41 12:49     52:27 10:34  Buffalo              NY 
 7635 Cameron J. Hudson              11    F#3312   121/249  F10-14   1:03:41 12:49     57:53 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 7636 Logan Thierman                 20    F#3313   354/602  F20-24   1:03:41 12:49     55:45 11:13  Portville            NY 
 7637 Holly Thierman                 49    F#3314   266/514  F45-49   1:03:41 12:49     55:45 11:13  Portville            NY 
 7638 Branndon Jehrio                20    M#4323   339/440  M20-24   1:03:41 12:49     58:54 11:51  Lockport             NY 
 7639 Taylor E. Hudson                8    F#3315     8/45   F01-09   1:03:42 12:49     57:52 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 7640 Shelley Strobele Lillis        51    F#3316   183/398  F50-54   1:03:42 12:49     52:28 10:34  West Seneca          NY 
 7641 Craig Bloom                    65    M#4324   112/208  M65-69   1:03:42 12:49     55:39 11:12  Holland              NY 
 7642 Patrick J. Brown               68    M#4325   113/208  M65-69   1:03:43 12:49     56:12 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 7643 Andrea M. Silvestrini          33    F#3317   450/777  F30-34   1:03:43 12:49     55:29 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 7644 Julie Wurzer                   58    F#3318   163/343  F55-59   1:03:43 12:49     57:42 11:37  Lockport             NY 
 7645 Emma Giammaresi                29    F#3319   578/948  F25-29   1:03:44 12:50     57:33 11:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7646 Ally Pawarski                  29    F#3320   579/948  F25-29   1:03:44 12:50     55:25 11:09  Buffalo              NY 
 7647 Kristin M. Zells               31    F#3321   451/777  F30-34   1:03:44 12:50     55:25 11:09  Orchard Park         NY 
 7648 Caitlin Wojciechowski          32    F#3322   452/777  F30-34   1:03:45 12:50     55:26 11:09  Hamburg              NY 
 7649 Sonya Bayba                    23    F#3323   355/602  F20-24   1:03:45 12:50     58:34 11:47  Silver Creek         NY 
 7650 Stephanie M. Vail              23    F#3324   356/602  F20-24   1:03:46 12:50     57:38 11:36  East Aurora          NY 
 7651 Andrew Lanphere                26    M#4326   487/642  M25-29   1:03:46 12:50     58:34 11:47  Silver Creek         NY 
 7652 Stephanie M. Smigiera          28    F#3325   580/948  F25-29   1:03:46 12:50   1:00:33 12:11  Buffalo              NY 
 7653 Brian J. Weiss                 64    M#4327   214/330  M60-64   1:03:46 12:50   1:00:51 12:15  Hamburg              NY 
 7654 Elisabeth Price                35    F#3326   432/738  F35-39   1:03:47 12:50     56:29 11:22  Hilliard             OH 
 7655 Kelly E. Smigiera              25    F#3327   581/948  F25-29   1:03:47 12:50   1:00:34 12:11  Buffalo              NY 
 7656 Jude A. Fabiano                68    M#4328   114/208  M65-69   1:03:47 12:50   1:00:39 12:12  Snyder               NY 
 7657 Owen J. Klein                  15    M#4329   361/434  M15-19   1:03:47 12:50     55:20 11:08  Buffalo              NY 
 7658 Rick Krollman                  67    M#4330   115/208  M65-69   1:03:47 12:50     59:46 12:02  Buffalo              NY 
 7659 Laura Cuellar                  34    F#3328   453/777  F30-34   1:03:47 12:50   1:01:43 12:25  Montebello           CA 
 7660 Jessica L. Gill                22    F#3329   357/602  F20-24   1:03:48 12:51     55:10 11:06  Orchard Park         NY 
 7661 Kelly M. Fike                  43    F#3330   344/568  F40-44   1:03:48 12:51     58:57 11:52  Buffalo              NY 
 7662 Brendan Young Welch            29    M#4331   488/642  M25-29   1:03:49 12:51     59:05 11:53  Buffalo              NY 
 7663 Victoria R. Kazmierczak        24    F#3331   358/602  F20-24   1:03:49 12:51   1:00:28 12:10  Lancaster            NY 
 7664 Stacy A. Toth                  32    F#3332   454/777  F30-34   1:03:49 12:51   1:03:25 12:46  Buffalo              NY 
 7665 Kelly Richeal                  21    F#3333   359/602  F20-24   1:03:49 12:51   1:03:25 12:46  Tonawanda            NY 
 7666 Dennis Rhoney                  45    M#4332   357/502  M45-49   1:03:50 12:51   1:00:42 12:13  Buffalo              NY 
 7667 Rachel Lokaj                   28    F#3334   582/948  F25-29   1:03:50 12:51     58:42 11:49  Buffalo              NY 
 7668 Nathan Moss                    34    M#4333   534/702  M30-34   1:03:50 12:51     58:42 11:49  Bethesda             MD 
 7669 Angielique Moss                35    F#3335   433/738  F35-39   1:03:50 12:51     58:42 11:49  Bethesda             MD 
 7670 Stacey L. Klein                43    F#3336   345/568  F40-44   1:03:51 12:51     55:23 11:09  Buffalo              NY 
 7671 Siobhan Oconnor                36    F#3337   434/738  F35-39   1:03:51 12:51     55:24 11:09  Buffalo              NY 
 7672 Joseph Klein                   48    M#4334   358/502  M45-49   1:03:51 12:51     55:23 11:09  Buffalo              NY 
 7673 Kristina E. Pavlaras           40    F#3338   346/568  F40-44   1:03:52 12:51   1:00:19 12:08  Tonawanda            NY 
 7674 Patricia Walter                52    F#3339   184/398  F50-54   1:03:52 12:51     58:42 11:49  Getzville            NY 
 7675 Amy Aswani                     44    F#3340   347/568  F40-44   1:03:52 12:51   1:02:43 12:37  Buffalo              NY 
 7676 Karla Linkner                  78    F#3341     1/11   F75-79   1:03:52 12:51     57:33 11:35  Ann Arbor            MI 
 7677 Andrea Darrall                 27    F#3342   583/948  F25-29   1:03:52 12:51     54:54 11:03  Buffalo              NY 
 7678 James Greco                    42    M#4335   433/546  M40-44   1:03:53 12:51     56:01 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7679 Fox Besch                      14    M#4336   211/308  M10-14   1:03:53 12:51   1:01:30 12:23  Buffalo              NY 
 7680 Aida Maher                     46    F#3343   267/514  F45-49   1:03:53 12:51   1:02:22 12:33  Londonderry          NH 
 7681 Charles M. Anzalone            63    M#4337   215/330  M60-64   1:03:53 12:52   1:02:26 12:34  Buffalo              NY 
 7682 Mariah Maund                   24    F#3344   360/602  F20-24   1:03:53 12:52     54:45 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 7683 Stephan M. Schreiber           34    M#4338   535/702  M30-34   1:03:53 12:52     55:41 11:12  Hamburg              NY 
 7684 Calvin Besch                   16    M#4339   362/434  M15-19   1:03:54 12:52   1:01:31 12:23  Buffalo              NY 
 7685 Joseph Gerace                  33    M#4340   536/702  M30-34   1:03:54 12:52     55:41 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 7686 Brian Bock                     29    M#4341   489/642  M25-29   1:03:54 12:52     54:56 11:03  Buffalo              NY 
 7687 Emily Hennessy                 37    F#3345   435/738  F35-39   1:03:54 12:52     53:33 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 7688 Peggy S. Haney                 53    F#3346   185/398  F50-54   1:03:54 12:52     54:42 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 7689 Rachel Reichart                28    F#3347   584/948  F25-29   1:03:54 12:52   1:01:31 12:23  Marilla              NY 
 7690 Hannah N. Esthimer             24    F#3348   361/602  F20-24   1:03:54 12:52     54:10 10:54  Depew                NY 
 7691 Rebecca Besch                  44    F#3349   348/568  F40-44   1:03:54 12:52   1:01:32 12:23  Tonawanda            NY 
 7692 Mark A. Busch                  32    M#4342   537/702  M30-34   1:03:54 12:52     58:16 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 7693 Kimberley Brown                51    F#3350   186/398  F50-54   1:03:55 12:52     57:52 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 7694 Linnea Volcko                  31    F#3351   455/777  F30-34   1:03:55 12:52   1:00:14 12:07  Buffalo              NY 
 7695 Kelsey Christophersen          36    F#3352   436/738  F35-39   1:03:55 12:52   1:01:30 12:23  Buffalo              NY 
 7696 Sean M. Fitzpatrick            26    M#4343   490/642  M25-29   1:03:55 12:52   1:01:37 12:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7697 Shannon R. Francis             24    F#3353   362/602  F20-24   1:03:55 12:52   1:02:44 12:38  Hamburg              NY 
 7698 Jessica Santollo               37    F#3354   437/738  F35-39   1:03:55 12:52   1:00:15 12:08  Lexington            KY 
 7699 Steven R. McDonnell            37    M#4344   558/721  M35-39   1:03:55 12:52   1:01:30 12:23  Hamburg              NY 
 7700 Ashley M. Morgan               25    F#3355   585/948  F25-29   1:03:55 12:52   1:01:37 12:24  Tonawanda            NY 
 7701 Herbert Linkner                77    M#4345    10/37   M75-79   1:03:56 12:52     57:36 11:36  Ann Arbor            MI 
 7702 Jillian L. Hintz               31    F#3356   456/777  F30-34   1:03:56 12:52     55:08 11:06  Orchard Park         NY 
 7703 Michael Henderson              23    M#4346   340/440  M20-24   1:03:56 12:52     54:36 11:00  Charlotte            NC 
 7704 Caitlyn Ferber                 28    F#3357   586/948  F25-29   1:03:56 12:52     55:29 11:10  Syracuse             NY 
 7705 Jessica Godlewski              28    F#3358   587/948  F25-29   1:03:56 12:52     55:42 11:13  Clarence Center      NY 
 7706 Lynnanne O'Brien               56    F#3359   164/343  F55-59   1:03:56 12:52     57:49 11:38  Elma                 NY 
 7707 Lacey E. Stamp                 22    F#3360   363/602  F20-24   1:03:56 12:52   1:00:36 12:12  Lancaster            NY 
 7708 Danielle J. Rose               43    F#3361   349/568  F40-44   1:03:56 12:52   1:03:11 12:43  Grand Island         NY 
 7709 Michelle R. Plimpton           59    F#3362   165/343  F55-59   1:03:56 12:52   1:02:54 12:40  East Amherst         NY 
 7710 Giovanni Signorelli            25    M#4347   491/642  M25-29   1:03:56 12:52   1:00:24 12:09  Seymour              CT 
 7711 Arthur A. Pelletier            66    M#4348   116/208  M65-69   1:03:56 12:52   1:03:11 12:43  Grand Island         NY 
 7712 Pia S. Hurtado                 47    F#3363   268/514  F45-49   1:03:56 12:52     56:37 11:24  Haddonfield          NJ 
 7713 Richard Morales                49    M#4349   359/502  M45-49   1:03:57 12:52   1:00:25 12:10  Buffalo              NY 
 7714 Jeremy Burden                  33    M#4350   538/702  M30-34   1:03:57 12:52     55:41 11:13  Cranberry Twp        PA 
 7715 Michelle Burden                33    F#3364   457/777  F30-34   1:03:57 12:52     55:41 11:13  Cranberry Twp        PA 
 7716 Stacey Gangloff                30    F#3365   458/777  F30-34   1:03:57 12:52   1:02:29 12:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7717 Scott B. Scanlon               59    M#4351   310/443  M55-59   1:03:57 12:52     53:26 10:45  Clarence Center      NY 
 7718 Brian Suszynski                47    M#4352   360/502  M45-49   1:03:57 12:52     58:43 11:49  Lancaster            NY 
 7719 Skyler Vanwagenen              20    F#3366   364/602  F20-24   1:03:57 12:52   1:00:50 12:15  Coudersport          PA 
 7720 Brian Smith                    41    M#4353   434/546  M40-44   1:03:58 12:52     56:29 11:22  North Collins        NY 
 7721 Connor Vanwagenen              12    M#4354   212/308  M10-14   1:03:58 12:53   1:00:51 12:15  Coudersport          PA 
 7722 Kelsey A. Scanlon              28    F#3367   588/948  F25-29   1:03:58 12:53     53:28 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 7723 Hannah M. Drennan              14    F#3368   122/249  F10-14   1:04:00 12:53     58:20 11:45  Machias              NY 
 7724 Madison R. Folsom              20    F#3369   365/602  F20-24   1:04:00 12:53     59:14 11:55  Lancaster            NY 
 7725 Katie Vasey                    48    F#3370   269/514  F45-49   1:04:00 12:53   1:01:44 12:26  Tonawanda            NY 
 7726 Molly R. McCarthy-Ciocca       45    F#3371   270/514  F45-49   1:04:00 12:53     54:38 11:00  Buffalo              NY 
 7727 Theresa Jackson                45    F#3372   271/514  F45-49   1:04:01 12:53     58:59 11:52  Lancaster            NY 
 7728 Anne Emblidge                  40    F#3373   350/568  F40-44   1:04:01 12:53   1:00:59 12:16  Buffalo              NY 
 7729 Tracy Hennessy                 35    F#3374   438/738  F35-39   1:04:01 12:53     53:42 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 7730 Lee Foxton                     29    M#4355   492/642  M25-29   1:04:01 12:53     54:39 11:00  Syracuse             NY 
 7731 Abigail F. McCarthy            44    F#3375   351/568  F40-44   1:04:01 12:53     54:38 11:00  Arlington            VA 
 7732 Emma O'Leary                   20    F#3376   366/602  F20-24   1:04:01 12:53     59:15 11:55  Lancaster            NY 
 7733 Alison Fromme                  42    F#3377   352/568  F40-44   1:04:01 12:53   1:00:59 12:16  Ithaca               NY 
 7734 Stephen Campbell               32    M#4356   539/702  M30-34   1:04:01 12:53     55:09 11:06  Somerville           MA 
 7735 Auguste E. Maines              16    F#3378   297/458  F15-19   1:04:01 12:53   1:01:43 12:25  East Aurora          NY 
 7736 Harland Krupp                  31    M#4357   540/702  M30-34   1:04:02 12:53     59:18 11:56  Lockport             NY 
 7737 Brad Andrews                   35    M#4358   559/721  M35-39   1:04:02 12:53     54:41 11:00  Saint Petersburg     FL 
 7738 William E. Emblidge            10    M#4359   213/308  M10-14   1:04:02 12:53   1:01:00 12:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7739 Frank Scannapieco              64    M#4360   216/330  M60-64   1:04:02 12:53     59:00 11:53  Clarence             NY 
 7740 Kristin Re                     25    F#3379   589/948  F25-29   1:04:03 12:53     57:27 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 7741 Jennifer Matuszak              22    F#3380   367/602  F20-24   1:04:03 12:53     54:49 11:02  Lancaster            NY 
 7742 Christine Galbraith            54    F#3381   187/398  F50-54   1:04:04 12:54     57:16 11:32  Buffalo              NY 
 7743 Cara McLaughlin                38    F#3382   439/738  F35-39   1:04:04 12:54     54:21 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 7744 William Stoj                   51    M#4361   348/451  M50-54   1:04:05 12:54     58:18 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 7745 John Smigielski                28    M#4362   493/642  M25-29   1:04:05 12:54     56:41 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7746 Alan M. Delmerico              39    M#4363   560/721  M35-39   1:04:05 12:54   1:04:05 12:54  Buffalo              NY 
 7747 Taylor M. Marino               24    F#3383   368/602  F20-24   1:04:06 12:54     59:54 12:03  Grand Island         NY 
 7748 Alyssa M. Cino                 24    F#3384   369/602  F20-24   1:04:06 12:54     59:55 12:04  Grand Island         NY 
 7749 Annie Corrao                   24    F#3385   370/602  F20-24   1:04:06 12:54     59:55 12:04  Grand Island         NY 
 7750 Jillian Mecca                  37    F#3386   440/738  F35-39   1:04:06 12:54     58:10 11:42  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7751 Evan P. Leatherbarrow          16    M#4364   363/434  M15-19   1:04:06 12:54     58:52 11:51  West Seneca          NY 
 7752 Dawson H. Lillis               16    M#4365   364/434  M15-19   1:04:07 12:54     58:51 11:51  West Seneca          NY 
 7753 Mark Basile                    42    M#4366   435/546  M40-44   1:04:07 12:54     59:59 12:04  Williamsville        NY 
 7754 Kevin M. Martin, III           17    M#4367   365/434  M15-19   1:04:07 12:54     53:15 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 7755 Stephen T. Recktenwald         20    M#4368   341/440  M20-24   1:04:07 12:54     53:15 10:43  Clarence Center      NY 
 7756 Kathleen Boje                  59    F#3387   166/343  F55-59   1:04:08 12:54     56:41 11:25  Depew                NY 
 7757 Jason R. Malley                37    M#4369   561/721  M35-39   1:04:08 12:54     57:42 11:37  Tonawanda            NY 
 7758 Morgan G. Brown                22    M#4370   342/440  M20-24   1:04:08 12:55     55:31 11:11  Buffalo              NY 
 7759 Anders M. Korn                 30    M#4371   541/702  M30-34   1:04:09 12:55     52:59 10:40  Warwick              NY 
 7760 Laura Kashishian               37    F#3388   441/738  F35-39   1:04:10 12:55     57:55 11:39  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7761 Peter D. Benner                63    M#4372   217/330  M60-64   1:04:11 12:55     54:30 10:58  Ridgeway             ON 
 7762 Donna M. Daly                  62    F#3389    91/219  F60-64   1:04:11 12:55   1:00:58 12:16  Elmira               NY 
 7763 Tim McClure                    36    M#4373   562/721  M35-39   1:04:11 12:55     54:30 10:58  Fonthill             ON 
 7764 Nicole Wright                  41    F#3390   353/568  F40-44   1:04:11 12:55     54:29 10:58  East Aurora          NY 
 7765 John R. Obrien                 70    M#4374    35/83   M70-74   1:04:11 12:55   1:04:11 12:55  Getzville            NY 
 7766 Jerry Sikorskyj                68    M#4375   117/208  M65-69   1:04:11 12:55     56:48 11:26  Angola               NY 
 7767 Maureen Obrien                 71    F#3391     9/33   F70-74   1:04:12 12:55   1:04:12 12:55  Getzville            NY 
 7768 Kerry E. Feldmann              46    F#3392   272/514  F45-49   1:04:12 12:55   1:04:12 12:55  Hamburg              NY 
 7769 Lucian D. Sikorskyj            37    M#4376   563/721  M35-39   1:04:12 12:55     56:48 11:26  Bethesda             MD 
 7770 Wendy Stone                    36    F#3393   442/738  F35-39   1:04:12 12:55   1:02:19 12:33  Grand Island         NY 
 7771 Michael L. Atwood              58    M#4377   311/443  M55-59   1:04:13 12:55   1:02:08 12:30  Buffalo              NY 
 7772 Eleni Casseri                  23    F#3394   371/602  F20-24   1:04:13 12:55     54:22 10:57  Getzville            NY 
 7773 Amy Martin                     30    F#3395   459/777  F30-34   1:04:13 12:55   1:02:20 12:33  Buffalo              NY 
 7774 Jay Bartoszek                  29    M#4378   494/642  M25-29   1:04:13 12:55     50:48 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 7775 Jacqueline M. Loncto           34    F#3396   460/777  F30-34   1:04:13 12:56   1:00:14 12:07  Buena Park           CA 
 7776 Noah Meister                   20    M#4379   343/440  M20-24   1:04:14 12:56     53:24 10:45  Tonawanda            NY 
 7777 Jeffrey P. Stack               29    M#4380   495/642  M25-29   1:04:14 12:56     50:49 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 7778 Kristen Green                  31    F#3397   461/777  F30-34   1:04:14 12:56     59:00 11:52  Buffalo              NY 
 7779 Matthew Scalzi                 24    M#4381   344/440  M20-24   1:04:14 12:56     56:41 11:25  Clarence Center      NY 
 7780 Laura J. Scalzi                26    F#3398   590/948  F25-29   1:04:14 12:56     56:19 11:20  Buffalo              NY 
 7781 Nickolas V. Schiro             28    M#4382   496/642  M25-29   1:04:14 12:56     56:18 11:20  Buffalo              NY 
 7782 Munnesa Bari                   22    F#3399   372/602  F20-24   1:04:14 12:56     55:50 11:14  Buffalo              NY 
 7783 Stephen Green                  30    M#4383   542/702  M30-34   1:04:14 12:56     58:59 11:52  Buffalo              NY 
 7784 Logan S. Marquardt             24    F#3400   373/602  F20-24   1:04:14 12:56     54:42 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 7785 Jennifer Schober               49    F#3401   273/514  F45-49   1:04:14 12:56     58:24 11:45  Alexandria           VA 
 7786 Matthew J. Adymy               27    M#4384   497/642  M25-29   1:04:14 12:56     53:00 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 7787 Meghan S. McCormick            27    F#3402   591/948  F25-29   1:04:14 12:56     53:01 10:40  West Seneca          NY 
 7788 Candace L. Benzel              41    F#3403   354/568  F40-44   1:04:14 12:56     58:18 11:44  Warren               NJ 
 7789 Michael Ferullo                41    M#4385   436/546  M40-44   1:04:15 12:56     55:18 11:08  Orchard Park         NY 
 7790 Michael Mahoney                15    M#4386   366/434  M15-19   1:04:15 12:56     57:56 11:40  East Amherst         NY 
 7791 Alison Jones                   36    F#3404   443/738  F35-39   1:04:15 12:56     53:49 10:50  Eau Claire           WI 
 7792 Michael Campbell               40    M#4387   437/546  M40-44   1:04:15 12:56     55:29 11:10  Orchard Park         NY 
 7793 Brody Campbell                 10    M#4388   214/308  M10-14   1:04:15 12:56     55:29 11:10  Orchard Park         NY 
 7794 Abigail Green                  30    F#3405   462/777  F30-34   1:04:15 12:56     59:01 11:53  Buffalo              NY 
 7795 Jamesdarwin C. Jones           38    M#4389   564/721  M35-39   1:04:15 12:56     53:49 10:50  Eau Claire           WI 
 7796 Sarah Mahoney                  19    F#3406   298/458  F15-19   1:04:15 12:56     57:56 11:40  East Amherst         NY 
 7797 Michael J. Helwig              33    M#4390   543/702  M30-34   1:04:15 12:56     57:02 11:29  Buffalo              NY 
 7798 Bill Martorana                 32    M#4391   544/702  M30-34   1:04:15 12:56     52:59 10:40  White Plains         NY 
 7799 Natalie R. Platts              35    F#3407   444/738  F35-39   1:04:16 12:56     55:45 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 7800 Taylor Fulton                  25    F#3408   592/948  F25-29   1:04:16 12:56     57:44 11:37  Buffalo              NY 
 7801 Emily Applegate                18    F#3409   299/458  F15-19   1:04:16 12:56   1:03:57 12:52  Lake View            NY 
 7802 Sarah J. Mugel                 59    F#3410   167/343  F55-59   1:04:16 12:56     53:40 10:48  Hamburg              NY 
 7803 Jonathan M. Bobowicz           36    M#4392   565/721  M35-39   1:04:17 12:56     54:22 10:57  Hamburg              NY 
 7804 Marissa Cool                   33    F#3411   463/777  F30-34   1:04:17 12:56     57:54 11:39  New York             NY 
 7805 Lisa M. Bobowicz               36    F#3412   445/738  F35-39   1:04:17 12:56     54:22 10:57  Hamburg              NY 
 7806 Matthew Dabski                 34    M#4393   545/702  M30-34   1:04:17 12:56     57:55 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 7807 Scott M. Donovan               59    M#4394   312/443  M55-59   1:04:17 12:56   1:01:24 12:21  Wilson               NY 
 7808 Amber Arterberry               34    F#3413   464/777  F30-34   1:04:18 12:56   1:00:54 12:16  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7809 Stacie H. Kowalski             46    F#3414   274/514  F45-49   1:04:18 12:56   1:01:24 12:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7810 Raymond A. Costa               29    M#4395   498/642  M25-29   1:04:18 12:56     54:16 10:55  Boston               NY 
 7811 Jill M. Geisendorfer           54    F#3415   188/398  F50-54   1:04:18 12:56     58:50 11:51  Utica                MI 
 7812 Jenna Senay                    22    F#3416   374/602  F20-24   1:04:18 12:56     59:43 12:01  East Amherst         NY 
 7813 Johnny L.                      47    M#4396   361/502  M45-49   1:04:18 12:57     58:33 11:47  Buffalo              NY 
 7814 Chris Bolt                     21    M#4397   345/440  M20-24   1:04:18 12:57   1:01:07 12:18  Lockport             NY 
 7815 Mark Sommer                    65    M#4398   118/208  M65-69   1:04:19 12:57     56:03 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7816 Bethany Vanhooser              38    F#3417   446/738  F35-39   1:04:19 12:57     56:03 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7817 Madison Senay                  16    F#3418   300/458  F15-19   1:04:19 12:57     59:44 12:01  East Amherst         NY 
 7818 Mary K. Conboy                 22    F#3419   375/602  F20-24   1:04:19 12:57   1:00:43 12:13  Buffalo              NY 
 7819 Karen L. Lombardi              33    F#3420   465/777  F30-34   1:04:19 12:57   1:04:19 12:57  Buffalo              NY 
 7820 Nicole A. Rybarczyk            37    F#3421   447/738  F35-39   1:04:20 12:57   1:00:56 12:16  Lockport             NY 
 7821 Aimee Green                    46    F#3422   275/514  F45-49   1:04:20 12:57     54:24 10:57  East Aurora          NY 
 7822 Carter Marks                   13    M#4399   215/308  M10-14   1:04:20 12:57     54:00 10:52  Orchard Park         NY 
 7823 Carol Bevilacqua               65    F#3423    28/82   F65-69   1:04:20 12:57   1:04:20 12:57  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7824 Kole H. Marquardt              21    M#4400   346/440  M20-24   1:04:20 12:57     54:47 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 7825 Anthony Paladino               26    M#4401   499/642  M25-29   1:04:20 12:57     55:36 11:11  Nashville            TN 
 7826 Brianna McCormick              26    F#3424   593/948  F25-29   1:04:20 12:57   1:00:15 12:08  Buffalo              NY 
 7827 James F. Twist                 65    M#4402   119/208  M65-69   1:04:20 12:57   1:02:36 12:36  Buffalo              NY 
 7828 Arthur J. Martorana            35    M#4403   566/721  M35-39   1:04:20 12:57     53:03 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 7829 Frank Marks                    39    M#4404   567/721  M35-39   1:04:20 12:57     54:01 10:52  Orchard Park         NY 
 7830 Sara E. Mintz                  45    F#3425   276/514  F45-49   1:04:21 12:57     54:20 10:56  Waxhaw               NC 
 7831 Michael John                   36    M#4405   568/721  M35-39   1:04:21 12:57   1:01:05 12:18  Buffalo              NY 
 7832 Joan Cavanaugh                 54    F#3426   189/398  F50-54   1:04:21 12:57     56:42 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 7833 Patty Dwyer                    60    F#3427    92/219  F60-64   1:04:21 12:57     56:13 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 7834 Tara Daggett                   44    F#3428   355/568  F40-44   1:04:21 12:57   1:01:10 12:19  Hamburg              NY 
 7835 Bridget Bayerl                 21    F#3429   376/602  F20-24   1:04:22 12:57     56:13 11:19  Kenmore              NY 
 7836 Emily Shanahan                 26    F#3430   594/948  F25-29   1:04:22 12:57     54:17 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 7837 Abigail Shanahan               21    F#3431   377/602  F20-24   1:04:22 12:57     54:21 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 7838 Laurie Shanahn                 47    F#3432   277/514  F45-49   1:04:22 12:57     54:20 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 7839 Jeffrey M. Kroening            37    M#4406   569/721  M35-39   1:04:22 12:57     55:24 11:09  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7840 Rowan J. Brown                 16    F#3433   301/458  F15-19   1:04:22 12:57     55:46 11:14  Buffalo              NY 
 7841 Maria Bennett                  31    F#3434   466/777  F30-34   1:04:22 12:57   1:02:30 12:35  New Orleans          LA 
 7842 Liam V. Doherty                31    M#4407   546/702  M30-34   1:04:22 12:57     55:06 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 7843 Lydia A. Eno                   16    F#3435   302/458  F15-19   1:04:23 12:57     56:46 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 7844 Anna Frey                      27    F#3436   595/948  F25-29   1:04:23 12:57     58:45 11:50  Lockport             NY 
 7845 Brandi A. Filipski             32    F#3437   467/777  F30-34   1:04:23 12:57     58:30 11:46  Buffalo              NY 
 7846 Elizabeth Bolt                 16    F#3438   303/458  F15-19   1:04:23 12:57   1:01:11 12:19  Lockport             NY 
 7847 Cara L. Costa                  26    F#3439   596/948  F25-29   1:04:23 12:58     54:23 10:57  Hamburg              NY 
 7848 Emily A. Frey                  19    F#3440   304/458  F15-19   1:04:23 12:58     58:45 11:50  West Seneca          NY 
 7849 Richard Conway                 55    M#4408   313/443  M55-59   1:04:23 12:58     59:05 11:53  Clarence             NY 
 7850 Jeremy J. Ruszczyk             32    M#4409   547/702  M30-34   1:04:24 12:58   1:01:28 12:22  West Seneca          NY 
 7851 Erica L. Ruszczyk              27    F#3441   597/948  F25-29   1:04:24 12:58   1:01:28 12:22  Lancaster            NY 
 7852 Veronica S. John               41    F#3442   356/568  F40-44   1:04:25 12:58   1:01:08 12:18  Buffalo              NY 
 7853 Emma K. Andriatch              24    F#3443   378/602  F20-24   1:04:26 12:58     55:08 11:06  Brockport            NY 
 7854 Adam Pollack                   34    M#4410   548/702  M30-34   1:04:27 12:58     57:58 11:40  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7855 Pamela Pollack                 32    F#3444   468/777  F30-34   1:04:27 12:58     57:58 11:40  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7856 Annmarie Tezanos               59    F#3445   168/343  F55-59   1:04:27 12:58     57:41 11:37  Derby                NY 
 7857 Briana Digiore                 31    F#3446   469/777  F30-34   1:04:28 12:58     57:53 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 7858 Abby Robertson                 24    F#3447   379/602  F20-24   1:04:28 12:58   1:04:28 12:58  Buffalo              NY 
 7859 Trisha Digiore                 38    F#3448   448/738  F35-39   1:04:28 12:58     57:53 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 7860 Emma B. McEvoy                 24    F#3449   380/602  F20-24   1:04:28 12:58   1:04:28 12:58  Buffalo              NY 
 7861 Corey Pomeroy                  34    M#4411   549/702  M30-34   1:04:28 12:59     58:17 11:44  Orchard Park         NY 
 7862 Abigail Schnaufer              11    F#3450   123/249  F10-14   1:04:29 12:59     57:50 11:38  Buffalo              NY 
 7863 David Kirszenstein             34    M#4412   550/702  M30-34   1:04:29 12:59     56:12 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 7864 David Siwa                     43    M#4413   438/546  M40-44   1:04:29 12:59     54:31 10:58  Elma                 NY 
 7865 Meredith Keller                48    F#3451   278/514  F45-49   1:04:29 12:59   1:01:25 12:22  Ellicott City        MD 
 7866 Abby Murray                    30    F#3452   470/777  F30-34   1:04:29 12:59     56:01 11:16  Buffalo              NY 
 7867 Tracy Sundberg                 52    M#4414   349/451  M50-54   1:04:29 12:59   1:02:10 12:31  Lockport             NY 
 7868 Clark Thomas                   65    M#4415   120/208  M65-69   1:04:30 12:59     59:29 11:58  Clarence Center      NY 
 7869 Tyler Dunbar                   26    M#4416   500/642  M25-29   1:04:30 12:59     54:19 10:56  Morrow               OH 
 7870 Howie Schnaufer                41    M#4417   439/546  M40-44   1:04:30 12:59     57:51 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 7871 Corey Donato                   32    M#4418   551/702  M30-34   1:04:30 12:59     56:01 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7872 Keith Wagner                   43    M#4419   440/546  M40-44   1:04:31 12:59     58:10 11:43  East Amherst         NY 
 7873 Joshua Lembke                  25    M#4420   501/642  M25-29   1:04:31 12:59     57:45 11:37  Buffalo              NY 
 7874 Courtney Richardson            29    F#3453   598/948  F25-29   1:04:31 12:59     54:33 10:59  Buffalo              NY 
 7875 Bennett K. Wagner              13    M#4421   216/308  M10-14   1:04:31 12:59     58:10 11:42  East Amherst         NY 
 7876 Aaron Rider                    34    M#4422   552/702  M30-34   1:04:31 12:59     56:11 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 7877 Kathleen Doyle                 54    F#3454   190/398  F50-54   1:04:31 12:59   1:02:55 12:40  Hamburg              NY 
 7878 Lisa Lewandowski               29    F#3455   599/948  F25-29   1:04:32 12:59     54:34 10:59  East Aurora          NY 
 7879 Philip Brindamour              25    M#4423   502/642  M25-29   1:04:32 12:59     57:24 11:33  Keyport              NJ 
 7880 Christopher M. Gluc            29    M#4424   503/642  M25-29   1:04:32 12:59   1:00:10 12:07  Amherst              NY 
 7881 Debra Brindamour               59    F#3456   169/343  F55-59   1:04:32 12:59     57:25 11:33  East Aurora          NY 
 7882 Nicholas T. Majcher            33    M#4425   553/702  M30-34   1:04:32 12:59     56:17 11:20  Buffalo              NY 
 7883 Luke Staffeldt                 13    M#4426   217/308  M10-14   1:04:33 13:00     57:25 11:33  Lancaster            NY 
 7884 Jason M. Longo                 44    M#4427   441/546  M40-44   1:04:33 13:00     40:41  8:11  East Aurora          NY 
 7885 Gregory Mruk                   42    M#4428   442/546  M40-44   1:04:33 13:00     55:28 11:10  West Seneca          NY 
 7886 Ryan Rueger                    33    M#4429   554/702  M30-34   1:04:33 13:00     53:40 10:48  East Aurora          NY 
 7887 Maggie Niland Glass            63    F#3457    93/219  F60-64   1:04:33 13:00   1:03:29 12:47  Oswego               NY 
 7888 Alexa R. White                 28    F#3458   600/948  F25-29   1:04:34 13:00     54:31 10:58  Hamburg              NY 
 7889 Corinne Damerau-Best           61    F#3459    94/219  F60-64   1:04:34 13:00   1:03:21 12:45  Angola               NY 
 7890 Anna Ryan                      30    F#3460   471/777  F30-34   1:04:34 13:00   1:00:11 12:07  Amherst              NY 
 7891 Mark Baetzhold                 43    M#4430   443/546  M40-44   1:04:35 13:00     57:24 11:33  Buffalo              NY 
 7892 Michael Baetzhold              43    M#4431   444/546  M40-44   1:04:35 13:00     57:24 11:33  East Amherst         NY 
 7893 Laura Werling                  31    F#3461   472/777  F30-34   1:04:35 13:00     57:32 11:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7894 Joanie Smith                   31    F#3462   473/777  F30-34   1:04:35 13:00     57:32 11:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7895 James Baetzhold                51    M#4432   350/451  M50-54   1:04:35 13:00     57:25 11:33  Getzville            NY 
 7896 Jillian Kent                   32    F#3463   474/777  F30-34   1:04:35 13:00     59:29 11:58  Buffalo              NY 
 7897 Allison Spara                  30    F#3464   475/777  F30-34   1:04:36 13:00     54:32 10:59  Buffalo              NY 
 7898 Sarah M. Luraschi              20    F#3465   381/602  F20-24   1:04:36 13:00     58:10 11:42  Rochester            NY 
 7899 David Phillips                 34    M#4433   555/702  M30-34   1:04:37 13:00   1:01:30 12:23  Hamburg              NY 
 7900 Gary Phillips                  37    M#4434   570/721  M35-39   1:04:37 13:00   1:01:32 12:23  Buffalo              NY 
 7901 Kathleen Q. Urtz               27    F#3466   601/948  F25-29   1:04:37 13:00   1:01:37 12:24  Orchard Park         NY 
 7902 Bonnie McMichael               54    F#3467   191/398  F50-54   1:04:37 13:00     58:00 11:40  East Amherst         NY 
 7903 Daniel Howard                  61    M#4435   218/330  M60-64   1:04:37 13:00   1:00:14 12:07  Buffalo              NY 
 7904 David A. Carl                  59    M#4436   314/443  M55-59   1:04:37 13:00     56:16 11:20  Sanborn              NY 
 7905 Anne Carl                      57    F#3468   170/343  F55-59   1:04:37 13:00     56:17 11:20  Sanborn              NY 
 7906 Jenny Kling                    23    F#3469   382/602  F20-24   1:04:37 13:00   1:01:07 12:18  Lewiston             NY 
 7907 Julia Enns                     29    F#3470   602/948  F25-29   1:04:38 13:00   1:01:08 12:18  Niagara Falls        ON 
 7908 Cathleen Fancher               40    F#3471   357/568  F40-44   1:04:38 13:01   1:01:58 12:28  Batavia              NY 
 7909 Emily L. Derosa                27    F#3472   603/948  F25-29   1:04:38 13:01     56:16 11:20  Sanborn              NY 
 7910 Matt Fischer                   29    M#4437   504/642  M25-29   1:04:38 13:01     54:47 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 7911 Stephanie R. Cartonia          23    F#3473   383/602  F20-24   1:04:38 13:01     54:54 11:03  Buffalo              NY 
 7912 Phil Derosa                    27    M#4438   505/642  M25-29   1:04:38 13:01     56:17 11:20  Sanborn              NY 
 7913 Nathan Willis                  27    M#4439   506/642  M25-29   1:04:39 13:01     54:54 11:03  Buffalo              NY 
 7914 Andrew A. Morrison             57    M#4440   315/443  M55-59   1:04:40 13:01   1:01:57 12:28  Cambridge            MA 
 7915 Claire Marciano                10    F#3474   124/249  F10-14   1:04:40 13:01   1:03:37 12:48  Great Falls          VA 
 7916 Abbie Gowen                    28    F#3475   604/948  F25-29   1:04:41 13:01   1:02:37 12:36  Buffalo              NY 
 7917 Andy Scheving                  56    M#4441   316/443  M55-59   1:04:42 13:01     57:27 11:34  East Aurora          NY 
 7918 Joseph C. Bremer               64    M#4442   219/330  M60-64   1:04:42 13:01     57:26 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 7919 Vanessa Besch                  32    F#3476   476/777  F30-34   1:04:42 13:01     59:38 12:00  Lancaster            NY 
 7920 G M Hardy                      61    M#4443   220/330  M60-64   1:04:43 13:02     55:11 11:06  Largo                FL 
 7921 Kelly Holland                  35    F#3477   449/738  F35-39   1:04:43 13:02     58:01 11:41  Grand Island         NY 
 7922 Carolyn H. Stevens             56    F#3478   171/343  F55-59   1:04:44 13:02   1:02:01 12:29  Buffalo              NY 
 7923 Marie M. Proudman              37    F#3479   450/738  F35-39   1:04:44 13:02     54:36 10:59  Hamburg              NY 
 7924 Nicholas Esposito              26    M#4444   507/642  M25-29   1:04:44 13:02     54:35 10:59  Collins              NY 
 7925 Charles W. Malcomb             36    M#4445   571/721  M35-39   1:04:44 13:02     54:36 10:59  East Amherst         NY 
 7926 Fresia L. Molina               31    F#3480   477/777  F30-34   1:04:45 13:02     57:27 11:34  Hamburg              NY 
 7927 Natalie A. Sferrazza           18    F#3481   305/458  F15-19   1:04:45 13:02   1:01:16 12:20  Fort Erie            ON 
 7928 Megan Schneider                21    F#3482   384/602  F20-24   1:04:46 13:02     58:00 11:40  Lancaster            NY 
 7929 Chanel T. McCarthy             40    F#3483   358/568  F40-44   1:04:46 13:02   1:01:17 12:20  Buffalo              NY 
 7930 Nicholas T. Biela              34    M#4446   556/702  M30-34   1:04:46 13:02   1:00:18 12:08  London, Gb              
 7931 Amanda Wachob                  43    F#3484   359/568  F40-44   1:04:46 13:02   1:00:18 12:08  Brooklyn             NY 
 7932 Sue Schaffstall                54    F#3485   192/398  F50-54   1:04:47 13:02     57:31 11:35  Lake View            NY 
 7933 Bridget Niland                 47    F#3486   279/514  F45-49   1:04:47 13:02   1:03:42 12:49  Amherst              NY 
 7934 Gretchen Gwitt                 15    F#3487   306/458  F15-19   1:04:47 13:02   1:03:42 12:49  Amherst              NY 
 7935 Michael El-Sharif              36    M#4447   572/721  M35-39   1:04:47 13:02     56:31 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7936 Ryan P. Duff                   28    M#4448   508/642  M25-29   1:04:47 13:02   1:01:57 12:28  East Amherst         NY 
 7937 Brittany Sainz                 27    F#3488   605/948  F25-29   1:04:48 13:02     54:39 11:00  Buffalo              NY 
 7938 Alanna Olear                   27    F#3489   606/948  F25-29   1:04:48 13:02     54:39 11:00  Buffalo              NY 
 7939 Douglas Bruce                  48    M#4449   362/502  M45-49   1:04:48 13:03     56:08 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 7940 Rachelle Roberts               33    F#3490   478/777  F30-34   1:04:48 13:03     58:02 11:41  Buffalo              NY 
 7941 Kathleen A. Greenman           17    F#3491   307/458  F15-19   1:04:49 13:03     59:52 12:03  East Amherst         NY 
 7942 Bradley Witkop                 46    M#4450   363/502  M45-49   1:04:49 13:03   1:03:54 12:52  Buffalo              NY 
 7943 Thomas J. Langan               65    M#4451   121/208  M65-69   1:04:50 13:03   1:03:43 12:49  Williamsville        NY 
 7944 Gary P. Haase                  54    M#4452   351/451  M50-54   1:04:50 13:03     57:08 11:30  Dunkirk              NY 
 7945 Tim Dieffenbach                61    M#4453   221/330  M60-64   1:04:50 13:03   1:02:43 12:37  Holland              NY 
 7946 Gretchen G. Greenman           47    F#3492   280/514  F45-49   1:04:50 13:03     59:52 12:03  East Amherst         NY 
 7947 Denise E. Moloney              42    F#3493   360/568  F40-44   1:04:50 13:03   1:04:50 13:03  Long Beach           NY 
 7948 Ingrid G. Korn                 27    F#3494   607/948  F25-29   1:04:50 13:03     53:42 10:49  Warwick              NY 
 7949 Carl J. Weigel                 76    M#4454    11/37   M75-79   1:04:51 13:03     59:46 12:02  Buffalo              NY 
 7950 Kelly Jakubczak                35    F#3495   451/738  F35-39   1:04:51 13:03   1:00:57 12:16  Attica               NY 
 7951 Owen K. Bargmann                9    M#4455    27/64   M01-09   1:04:51 13:03     54:32 10:59  Orchard Park         NY 
 7952 Scott Krevat                   56    M#4456   317/443  M55-59   1:04:52 13:03     59:21 11:57  Buffalo              NY 
 7953 Emerson P. Hanny               10    F#3496   125/249  F10-14   1:04:52 13:03     59:35 12:00  Buffalo              NY 
 7954 Alexis Anthony                 27    F#3497   608/948  F25-29   1:04:52 13:03     57:31 11:35  Elma                 NY 
 7955 Kenneth Korn                   62    M#4457   222/330  M60-64   1:04:52 13:03     53:43 10:49  Warwick              NY 
 7956 Karl F. Bargmann               42    M#4458   445/546  M40-44   1:04:52 13:03     54:32 10:59  Orchard Park         NY 
 7957 Alaina Taber                   27    F#3498   609/948  F25-29   1:04:52 13:03     57:32 11:35  Elma                 NY 
 7958 Michael A. Taboni              24    M#4459   347/440  M20-24   1:04:52 13:03   1:00:52 12:15  Kenmore              NY 
 7959 Sara Wasilewski                24    F#3499   385/602  F20-24   1:04:52 13:03   1:00:52 12:15  Buffalo              NY 
 7960 John Marciano                  40    M#4460   446/546  M40-44   1:04:52 13:03   1:03:50 12:51  Great Falls          VA 
 7961 Kelly Walsh                    27    F#3500   610/948  F25-29   1:04:52 13:03   1:00:53 12:15  Buffalo              NY 
 7962 Amelia Marciano                 8    F#3501     9/45   F01-09   1:04:52 13:03   1:03:50 12:51  Great Falls          VA 
 7963 Thomas Agostino                13    M#4461   218/308  M10-14   1:04:53 13:03     59:36 12:00  Buffalo              NY 
 7964 Kaley Vazquez-Regan            27    F#3502   611/948  F25-29   1:04:53 13:03     57:17 11:32  Buffalo              NY 
 7965 Todd Schifferle                43    M#4462   447/546  M40-44   1:04:53 13:04     54:34 10:59  Tonawanda            NY 
 7966 Scott Ode                      26    M#4463   509/642  M25-29   1:04:53 13:04     54:16 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 7967 Tim Fries                      55    M#4464   318/443  M55-59   1:04:54 13:04     54:21 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 7968 Dave G. Costello               59    M#4465   319/443  M55-59   1:04:54 13:04     54:21 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 7969 Katie Agostino                 38    F#3503   452/738  F35-39   1:04:55 13:04     59:37 12:00  Amherst              NY 
 7970 Megan McKee                    62    F#3504    95/219  F60-64   1:04:55 13:04     59:41 12:01  St. Catharines       ON 
 7971 Lauren Shermet                 31    F#3505   479/777  F30-34   1:04:55 13:04   1:02:58 12:40  Hamburg              NY 
 7972 Joyce Alberti                  48    F#3506   281/514  F45-49   1:04:55 13:04     58:04 11:41  Buffalo              NY 
 7973 John Kalonaros                 33    M#4466   557/702  M30-34   1:04:55 13:04   1:02:58 12:40  Hamburg              NY 
 7974 Donald V. Greene               52    M#4467   352/451  M50-54   1:04:55 13:04     57:06 11:30  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7975 Patrick Kretzer                49    M#4468   364/502  M45-49   1:04:55 13:04   1:03:05 12:42  Alexandria           VA 
 7976 Camdon Biersbach                9    M#4469    28/64   M01-09   1:04:55 13:04   1:03:00 12:41  Elma                 NY 
 7977 Kelsey Shank                   20    F#3507   386/602  F20-24   1:04:55 13:04     58:49 11:50  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7978 Nicole Biersbach               39    F#3508   453/738  F35-39   1:04:56 13:04   1:03:00 12:41  Elma                 NY 
 7979 Jay Park                       45    M#4470   365/502  M45-49   1:04:56 13:04     57:06 11:30  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7980 Joseph Pray                    35    M#4471   573/721  M35-39   1:04:56 13:04     58:14 11:43  Tonawanda            NY 
 7981 Maureen Carr                   46    F#3509   282/514  F45-49   1:04:56 13:04     59:07 11:54  Buffalo              NY 
 7982 Mary Ann Jablonski             62    F#3510    96/219  F60-64   1:04:57 13:04     56:55 11:27  Medina               NY 
 7983 Robert S. Johnson              49    M#4472   366/502  M45-49   1:04:57 13:04   1:03:06 12:42  Buffalo              NY 
 7984 Ella Lee                       15    F#3511   308/458  F15-19   1:04:57 13:04     55:15 11:07  Clarence             NY 
 7985 Locke J. Wischmann             21    M#4473   348/440  M20-24   1:04:57 13:04     57:17 11:32  East Amherst         NY 
 7986 Therese M. Vita                56    F#3512   172/343  F55-59   1:04:58 13:04   1:04:58 13:04  Buffalo              NY 
 7987 Amy C. Wischmann               50    F#3513   193/398  F50-54   1:04:58 13:04     57:17 11:32  Hamburg              NY 
 7988 Jake A. Greene                 10    M#4474   219/308  M10-14   1:04:58 13:04     57:06 11:30  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7989 Theresa Lee                    46    F#3514   283/514  F45-49   1:04:58 13:04     55:15 11:07  Jacksonville         FL 
 7990 Andrea M. Tantillo             27    F#3515   612/948  F25-29   1:04:58 13:04     57:11 11:31  Buffalo              NY 
 7991 Patrick M. Bettcher            28    M#4475   510/642  M25-29   1:04:58 13:05     57:11 11:31  Buffalo              NY 
 7992 Megan K. Frost                 29    F#3516   613/948  F25-29   1:04:58 13:05     56:22 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 7993 John E. Jablonski              64    M#4476   223/330  M60-64   1:04:58 13:05     56:56 11:28  Medina               NY 
 7994 Sarah Honan                    29    F#3517   614/948  F25-29   1:04:58 13:05   1:03:02 12:41  Buffalo              NY 
 7995 Ashlie Franzosa                28    F#3518   615/948  F25-29   1:04:58 13:05     55:13 11:07  Lansing              KS 
 7996 Benjamin Franzosa              34    M#4477   558/702  M30-34   1:04:59 13:05     55:13 11:07  Lansing              KS 
 7997 Doug E. Frost                  63    M#4478   224/330  M60-64   1:04:59 13:05     56:22 11:21  Grand Island         NY 
 7998 Andrew Belden                  33    M#4479   559/702  M30-34   1:04:59 13:05     58:59 11:52  Lewiston             NY 
 7999 Chris Mathews                  46    M#4480   367/502  M45-49   1:04:59 13:05     55:07 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 8000 Thomas C. Farley               64    M#4481   225/330  M60-64   1:05:00 13:05     57:58 11:40  Angola               NY 
 8001 Olivia M. Perry                15    F#3519   309/458  F15-19   1:05:00 13:05     55:52 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 8002 Bill O'Hare                    28    M#4482   511/642  M25-29   1:05:00 13:05     57:35 11:35  Tonawanda            NY 
 8003 Caroline Madden                41    F#3520   361/568  F40-44   1:05:01 13:05     54:19 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 8004 Jason Madden                   44    M#4483   448/546  M40-44   1:05:01 13:05     54:18 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 8005 Russell B. Genco               74    M#4484    36/83   M70-74   1:05:01 13:05   1:00:09 12:06  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8006 Hadley M. Olearczyk            14    F#3521   126/249  F10-14   1:05:01 13:05     58:21 11:45  Williamsville        NY 
 8007 A. Roy Wisnoski                73    M#4485    37/83   M70-74   1:05:02 13:05     57:50 11:38  Clarence Center      NY 
 8008 David M. Grieco                36    M#4486   574/721  M35-39   1:05:02 13:05     57:43 11:37  Tonawanda            NY 
 8009 James A. Eckert                53    M#4487   353/451  M50-54   1:05:02 13:05     58:18 11:44  Kalamazoo            MI 
 8010 Jack Lincoln                   12    M#4488   220/308  M10-14   1:05:02 13:05     57:17 11:32  Buffalo              NY 
 8011 Meg Woodward                   32    F#3522   480/777  F30-34   1:05:03 13:05     59:06 11:54  East Amherst         NY 
 8012 Bradley Matters                33    M#4489   560/702  M30-34   1:05:03 13:06     54:59 11:04  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8013 Solun Willard                  13    M#4490   221/308  M10-14   1:05:03 13:06     59:51 12:03  Buffalo              NY 
 8014 Mary Kay H. Welgoss            55    F#3523   173/343  F55-59   1:05:03 13:06     54:21 10:56  Freeville            NY 
 8015 Elizabeth A. Trzaska           30    F#3524   481/777  F30-34   1:05:03 13:06     58:55 11:52  Buffalo              NY 
 8016 Nancy K. Kaminska              33    F#3525   482/777  F30-34   1:05:04 13:06     58:56 11:52  Clarence Center      NY 
 8017 Michael Finnerty               56    M#4491   320/443  M55-59   1:05:04 13:06     56:07 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 8018 Barbara Finnerty               54    F#3526   194/398  F50-54   1:05:04 13:06     56:06 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 8019 Matt Lincoln                   47    M#4492   368/502  M45-49   1:05:04 13:06     57:17 11:32  Buffalo              NY 
 8020 Gary Bolling                   37    M#4493   575/721  M35-39   1:05:04 13:06     56:29 11:22  Vienna               VA 
 8021 Alice Blackley                 17    F#3527   310/458  F15-19   1:05:04 13:06     55:18 11:08  Lockport             NY 
 8022 Kristin Bolling                35    F#3528   454/738  F35-39   1:05:04 13:06     56:29 11:22  Vienna               VA 
 8023 Mary Blackley                  21    F#3529   387/602  F20-24   1:05:04 13:06     55:19 11:08  Lockport             NY 
 8024 Brian Finnerty                 19    M#4494   367/434  M15-19   1:05:04 13:06     56:07 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 8025 Alison M. Gibbons              15    F#3530   311/458  F15-19   1:05:05 13:06     58:28 11:46  Lockport             NY 
 8026 Donald F. McMaster             73    M#4495    38/83   M70-74   1:05:05 13:06   1:01:57 12:28  Grimsby              ON 
 8027 Carter Miller                  11    M#4496   222/308  M10-14   1:05:05 13:06     58:12 11:43  Getzville            NY 
 8028 Kennedy Copeland               23    F#3531   388/602  F20-24   1:05:05 13:06     57:58 11:40  East Amherst         NY 
 8029 Keith S. Bryan                 37    M#4497   576/721  M35-39   1:05:05 13:06   1:00:57 12:16  East Amherst         NY 
 8030 Steven Kropelin                18    M#4498   368/434  M15-19   1:05:05 13:06     58:59 11:52  Buffalo              NY 
 8031 Charlotte W. Bamford           23    F#3532   389/602  F20-24   1:05:05 13:06     57:22 11:33  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8032 Julia Hackford                 22    F#3533   390/602  F20-24   1:05:05 13:06     58:33 11:47  Hamburg              NY 
 8033 Josh Johannes                  23    M#4499   349/440  M20-24   1:05:05 13:06     57:57 11:40  East Amherst         NY 
 8034 Holly Martin                   48    F#3534   284/514  F45-49   1:05:05 13:06     56:11 11:19  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8035 Tina S. Neureuter              59    F#3535   174/343  F55-59   1:05:06 13:06     58:00 11:40  Clarence Center      NY 
 8036 Jennifer Cipolla               35    F#3536   455/738  F35-39   1:05:06 13:06   1:00:59 12:16  East Amherst         NY 
 8037 Jocelyn Swick-Jemison          40    F#3537   362/568  F40-44   1:05:06 13:06   1:01:59 12:29  Buffalo              NY 
 8038 Steve Deck                     35    M#4500   577/721  M35-39   1:05:06 13:06     55:52 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 8039 Phillip C. Miller              45    M#4501   369/502  M45-49   1:05:06 13:06     58:14 11:43  Getzville            NY 
 8040 Erica Harms                    21    F#3538   391/602  F20-24   1:05:06 13:06     57:40 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 8041 Samantha L. Disinger           29    F#3539   616/948  F25-29   1:05:07 13:06   1:03:03 12:41  Lockport             NY 
 8042 Emily A. Del Signore           22    F#3540   392/602  F20-24   1:05:07 13:06     58:24 11:45  Buffalo              NY 
 8043 Dan Laughlin                   11    M#4502   223/308  M10-14   1:05:07 13:06   1:03:43 12:50  Buffalo              NY 
 8044 Danny Laughlin                 42    M#4503   449/546  M40-44   1:05:08 13:06   1:03:44 12:50  Buffalo              NY 
 8045 David Nelson                   70    M#4504    39/83   M70-74   1:05:08 13:07     59:49 12:02  Buffalo              NY 
 8046 Nick S. Gagliardo              38    M#4505   578/721  M35-39   1:05:09 13:07     57:50 11:38  Tonawanda            NY 
 8047 Charlie Thornton               38    M#4506   579/721  M35-39   1:05:09 13:07     56:17 11:20  Charlotte            NC 
 8048 Alex Verdi                     30    F#3541   483/777  F30-34   1:05:09 13:07     55:28 11:10  Brooklyn             NY 
 8049 Heather P. Murcin              23    F#3542   393/602  F20-24   1:05:09 13:07     56:44 11:25  Depew                NY 
 8050 Connie Germann                 46    F#3543   285/514  F45-49   1:05:09 13:07     56:44 11:25  Depew                NY 
 8051 Michael Spillman               39    M#4507   580/721  M35-39   1:05:10 13:07   1:01:46 12:26  Tonawanda            NY 
 8052 Laura A. Moran                 28    F#3544   617/948  F25-29   1:05:10 13:07     52:40 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 8053 Margaret Zupa                  30    F#3545   484/777  F30-34   1:05:10 13:07     55:29 11:10  Pittsburgh           PA 
 8054 Kim Van Tine                   41    F#3546   363/568  F40-44   1:05:11 13:07     59:52 12:03  Hamburg              NY 
 8055 Scott Curtis                   61    M#4508   226/330  M60-64   1:05:12 13:07   1:04:56 13:04  Buffalo              NY 
 8056 Mischele Schneeberger          47    F#3547   286/514  F45-49   1:05:13 13:07   1:00:37 12:12  Hamburg              NY 
 8057 Kenneth Sniatecki              62    M#4509   227/330  M60-64   1:05:14 13:08     58:45 11:50  Getzville            NY 
 8058 Bernice Kuca                   61    F#3548    97/219  F60-64   1:05:14 13:08   1:03:39 12:49  Natick               MA 
 8059 Rebecca Ballard                36    F#3549   456/738  F35-39   1:05:14 13:08     55:54 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 8060 Heather Kendrick Hughes        41    F#3550   364/568  F40-44   1:05:14 13:08     54:47 11:02  Washington           DC 
 8061 Chase Szafnicki                23    M#4510   350/440  M20-24   1:05:15 13:08   1:02:16 12:32  South Wales          NY 
 8062 Christopher Hughes             35    M#4511   581/721  M35-39   1:05:15 13:08     54:47 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 8063 Joseph Paladino                61    M#4512   228/330  M60-64   1:05:15 13:08     56:29 11:22  Elma                 NY 
 8064 Shelby Kessler                 27    F#3551   618/948  F25-29   1:05:16 13:08   1:04:01 12:53  Buffalo              NY 
 8065 Rebekah Kimble                 24    F#3552   394/602  F20-24   1:05:17 13:08     55:57 11:16  Buffalo              NY 
 8066 Mackenzie Giancarlo            31    F#3553   485/777  F30-34   1:05:18 13:09   1:00:30 12:11  Buffalo              NY 
 8067 Mikaela Maddock                28    F#3554   619/948  F25-29   1:05:18 13:09   1:00:31 12:11  Charlotte            NC 
 8068 Claire Donofrio                21    F#3555   395/602  F20-24   1:05:18 13:09     58:59 11:52  Lancaster            NY 
 8069 Nicholas P. Dimatteo           34    M#4513   561/702  M30-34   1:05:19 13:09     52:48 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 8070 Jay T. Tillotson               71    M#4514    40/83   M70-74   1:05:19 13:09     58:44 11:49  Buffalo              NY 
 8071 Arun Vishwanath                45    M#4515   370/502  M45-49   1:05:19 13:09     56:04 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 8072 Emily Scaringi                 31    F#3556   486/777  F30-34   1:05:19 13:09   1:00:31 12:11  Buffalo              NY 
 8073 Marie Story                    31    F#3557   487/777  F30-34   1:05:20 13:09   1:00:31 12:11  Buffalo              NY 
 8074 Jeff Dolgos                    49    M#4516   371/502  M45-49   1:05:20 13:09     57:06 11:29  Orchard Park         NY 
 8075 Mary C. O'Shaughnessy          26    F#3558   620/948  F25-29   1:05:20 13:09   1:02:05 12:30  Buffalo              NY 
 8076 Christina M. Pagano            43    F#3559   365/568  F40-44   1:05:20 13:09     54:44 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 8077 Campbell Vogt                  19    F#3560   312/458  F15-19   1:05:20 13:09     57:09 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 8078 Zachary El-Sharif              24    M#4517   351/440  M20-24   1:05:20 13:09     57:02 11:29  Tonawanda            NY 
 8079 Eileen M. Gramlich             60    F#3561    98/219  F60-64   1:05:21 13:09   1:04:39 13:01  Tonawanda            NY 
 8080 Mary Guishard                  47    F#3562   287/514  F45-49   1:05:21 13:09     56:23 11:21  Hamburg              NY 
 8081 Samantha Schichtel-Greenwood   30    F#3563   488/777  F30-34   1:05:21 13:09     57:08 11:30  Lake View            NY 
 8082 Leah Brown                     29    F#3564   621/948  F25-29   1:05:21 13:09     56:47 11:26  Buffalo              NY 
 8083 Katie Zale                     31    F#3565   489/777  F30-34   1:05:21 13:09   1:01:19 12:20  Tonawanda            NY 
 8084 Mark Ramos                     40    M#4518   450/546  M40-44   1:05:21 13:09     56:44 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 8085 John Zale                      34    M#4519   562/702  M30-34   1:05:22 13:09   1:01:19 12:21  Greenbelt            MD 
 8086 Mary Greenwood                 54    F#3566   195/398  F50-54   1:05:22 13:09     57:08 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 8087 Molly Gadenz                   53    F#3567   196/398  F50-54   1:05:23 13:09     58:42 11:49  Hamburg              NY 
 8088 Brennan Day                    38    M#4520   582/721  M35-39   1:05:23 13:10     55:59 11:16  Buffalo              NY 
 8089 Elizabeth L. Fletcher-Day      31    F#3568   490/777  F30-34   1:05:23 13:10     55:59 11:16  Buffalo              NY 
 8090 Brittany Holdsworth            29    F#3569   622/948  F25-29   1:05:23 13:10   1:01:54 12:28  Lancaster            NY 
 8091 Terri Sica                     50    F#3570   197/398  F50-54   1:05:23 13:10     55:32 11:11  Buffalo              NY 
 8092 Melissa May                    31    F#3571   491/777  F30-34   1:05:24 13:10   1:00:15 12:08  Buffalo              NY 
 8093 Allison K. Burton              36    F#3572   457/738  F35-39   1:05:24 13:10     55:43 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 8094 Christopher C. Burton          35    M#4521   583/721  M35-39   1:05:24 13:10     55:42 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 8095 Brett A. Koeppel               30    M#4522   563/702  M30-34   1:05:24 13:10     55:20 11:08  Buffalo              NY 
 8096 John Bland                     43    M#4523   451/546  M40-44   1:05:25 13:10     55:13 11:07  East Amherst         NY 
 8097 Erin Koeppel                   28    F#3573   623/948  F25-29   1:05:25 13:10     55:21 11:08  Buffalo              NY 
 8098 Kate McGowan                   24    F#3574   396/602  F20-24   1:05:25 13:10     56:12 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 8099 Jan Gadra                      61    F#3575    99/219  F60-64   1:05:25 13:10   1:04:18 12:56  Colden               NY 
 8100 Kayla Menshon                  16    F#3576   313/458  F15-19   1:05:25 13:10     55:37 11:12  Niagara Falls        NY 
 8101 Moriah L. Altman               14    F#3577   127/249  F10-14   1:05:25 13:10     57:55 11:39  Beachwood            OH 
 8102 Alyssa Duff                    29    F#3578   624/948  F25-29   1:05:25 13:10     55:13 11:07  Buffalo              NY 
 8103 Jason A. Botticelli            49    M#4524   372/502  M45-49   1:05:25 13:10     55:13 11:07  Williamsville        NY 
 8104 Kelli Hodges                   46    F#3579   288/514  F45-49   1:05:25 13:10   1:00:37 12:12  Buffalo              NY 
 8105 Aris Otminski                  31    F#3580   492/777  F30-34   1:05:26 13:10   1:01:54 12:28  East Aurora          NY 
 8106 Erin Lakomski                  28    F#3581   625/948  F25-29   1:05:26 13:10     56:12 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 8107 Justin Nebel                   34    M#4525   564/702  M30-34   1:05:26 13:10     58:52 11:51  Buffalo              NY 
 8108 Kelsey Menshon                 16    F#3582   314/458  F15-19   1:05:26 13:10     55:38 11:12  Niagara Falls        NY 
 8109 Janice Gucwa                   65    F#3583    29/82   F65-69   1:05:26 13:10     55:54 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 8110 Alexander Morelli              31    M#4526   565/702  M30-34   1:05:26 13:10     55:12 11:07  Buffalo              NY 
 8111 Lynne M. Campbell              35    F#3584   458/738  F35-39   1:05:26 13:10     56:34 11:23  Somerville           MA 
 8112 Jessica Dunbar                 29    F#3585   626/948  F25-29   1:05:26 13:10     57:29 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 8113 Michael A. Zeigler             48    M#4527   373/502  M45-49   1:05:26 13:10     53:57 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 8114 Grishma Trivedi                38    F#3586   459/738  F35-39   1:05:26 13:10     59:10 11:55  Buffalo              NY 
 8115 Joe Duff                       31    M#4528   566/702  M30-34   1:05:27 13:10     55:14 11:07  Buffalo              NY 
 8116 Joseph Zimmerman               21    M#4529   352/440  M20-24   1:05:27 13:10     58:53 11:51  Buffalo              NY 
 8117 Kaylee Ulrich                  29    F#3587   627/948  F25-29   1:05:27 13:10     59:22 11:57  Niagara Falls        NY 
 8118 Ryan G. Young                  37    M#4530   584/721  M35-39   1:05:28 13:11     57:30 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 8119 Hannah Wei                     15    F#3588   315/458  F15-19   1:05:28 13:11     55:39 11:12  Niagara Falls        NY 
 8120 Scott Horucy                   51    M#4531   354/451  M50-54   1:05:28 13:11     56:26 11:22  Hamburg              NY 
 8121 Michael V. Nowak               41    M#4532   452/546  M40-44   1:05:28 13:11   1:00:03 12:05  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8122 Brady Robinson                 14    M#4533   224/308  M10-14   1:05:29 13:11   1:00:30 12:11  Victor               NY 
 8123 Cory Robinson                  41    F#3589   366/568  F40-44   1:05:29 13:11   1:00:29 12:10  Victor               NY 
 8124 Kristie Parker                 29    F#3590   628/948  F25-29   1:05:29 13:11     57:32 11:35  Buffalo              NY 
 8125 Deborah McCoy                  58    F#3591   175/343  F55-59   1:05:29 13:11     58:17 11:44  Grand Island         NY 
 8126 Alison Chilton                 24    F#3592   397/602  F20-24   1:05:29 13:11     57:36 11:36  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8127 Lisa Beaudry                   50    F#3593   198/398  F50-54   1:05:30 13:11     56:53 11:27  Gravenhurst          ON 
 8128 Mary Schlant                   60    F#3594   100/219  F60-64   1:05:30 13:11     59:09 11:54  Buffalo              NY 
 8129 Dan Beaudry                    53    M#4534   355/451  M50-54   1:05:30 13:11     56:53 11:27  Gravenhurst          ON 
 8130 Jesse Fodero                   59    M#4535   321/443  M55-59   1:05:30 13:11   1:02:45 12:38  West Seneca          NY 
 8131 Kristen Fodero                 29    F#3595   629/948  F25-29   1:05:30 13:11   1:02:45 12:38  West Seneca          NY 
 8132 Michelle F. George             57    F#3596   176/343  F55-59   1:05:31 13:11     59:49 12:02  Arcade               NY 
 8133 Melissa M. Weiksnar            63    F#3597   101/219  F60-64   1:05:31 13:11     59:01 11:53  Buffalo              NY 
 8134 Michele Nixon                  49    F#3598   289/514  F45-49   1:05:31 13:11   1:01:38 12:24  East Amherst         NY 
 8135 Joan S. Fisher                 52    F#3599   199/398  F50-54   1:05:32 13:11   1:02:18 12:32  Buffalo              NY 
 8136 Jerusha Rice                   26    F#3600   630/948  F25-29   1:05:32 13:11     59:50 12:03  Arcade               NY 
 8137 Peter T. Juliano               44    M#4536   453/546  M40-44   1:05:32 13:11     55:53 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 8138 Alyssa Curran                  28    F#3601   631/948  F25-29   1:05:32 13:11     55:47 11:14  New York             NY 
 8139 Jessica Ruber                  24    F#3602   398/602  F20-24   1:05:32 13:11     56:22 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 8140 Matthew Schnittker             31    M#4537   567/702  M30-34   1:05:32 13:11     54:45 11:01  Tonawanda            NY 
 8141 Carl Fisher                    56    M#4538   322/443  M55-59   1:05:32 13:11   1:02:18 12:32  Buffalo              NY 
 8142 David Schnittker               34    M#4539   568/702  M30-34   1:05:33 13:12     54:46 11:01  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8143 Koko Edwards                   38    F#3603   460/738  F35-39   1:05:33 13:12   1:02:54 12:40  Buffalo              NY 
 8144 Joseph F. Bellanti             57    M#4540   323/443  M55-59   1:05:34 13:12   1:04:18 12:56  Buffalo              NY 
 8145 Grace E. Dudek                 37    F#3604   461/738  F35-39   1:05:34 13:12     58:40 11:48  Orchard Park         NY 
 8146 Christopher Costa              13    M#4541   225/308  M10-14   1:05:35 13:12     56:12 11:19  Meadville            PA 
 8147 Carol Ertl                     54    F#3605   200/398  F50-54   1:05:35 13:12   1:04:39 13:01  Noblesville          IN 
 8148 Brian H. Ertl                  25    M#4542   512/642  M25-29   1:05:35 13:12   1:04:39 13:01  Noblesville          IN 
 8149 Kristin Sickau                 20    F#3606   399/602  F20-24   1:05:35 13:12     55:22 11:09  Lancaster            NY 
 8150 Cody J. Didas                  25    M#4543   513/642  M25-29   1:05:35 13:12     56:48 11:26  Buffalo              NY 
 8151 Emily R. Beilman               25    F#3607   632/948  F25-29   1:05:36 13:12     56:48 11:26  Buffalo              NY 
 8152 Joshua Jackson                 39    M#4544   585/721  M35-39   1:05:36 13:12     54:50 11:02  Ransomville          NY 
 8153 Sara Schinaman                 30    F#3608   493/777  F30-34   1:05:36 13:12     55:23 11:09  Buffalo              NY 
 8154 Robert Goodwin                 63    M#4545   229/330  M60-64   1:05:36 13:12     57:44 11:37  Buffalo              NY 
 8155 Patrick Goodwin                32    M#4546   569/702  M30-34   1:05:36 13:12     57:44 11:37  Buffalo              NY 
 8156 Brianne Rehac                  31    F#3609   494/777  F30-34   1:05:37 13:12     55:40 11:12  Buffalo              NY 
 8157 Kaitlyn McCleary               32    F#3610   495/777  F30-34   1:05:37 13:12   1:03:12 12:43  Buffalo              NY 
 8158 Chris Martin                   30    M#4547   570/702  M30-34   1:05:38 13:13     58:13 11:43  Buffalo              NY 
 8159 Jillian M. Molina              29    F#3611   633/948  F25-29   1:05:38 13:13     55:46 11:13  Washington           DC 
 8160 Gregg Denman                   51    M#4548   356/451  M50-54   1:05:38 13:13   1:00:17 12:08  Tonawanda            NY 
 8161 Dana Dobinski                  28    F#3612   634/948  F25-29   1:05:38 13:13   1:04:17 12:56  East Aurora          NY 
 8162 Liam Laughlin                  10    M#4549   226/308  M10-14   1:05:38 13:13   1:04:15 12:56  Buffalo              NY 
 8163 Vicki Denman                   53    F#3613   201/398  F50-54   1:05:38 13:13   1:00:16 12:08  Tonawanda            NY 
 8164 Chris Kozak                    49    M#4550   374/502  M45-49   1:05:39 13:13   1:05:29 13:11  Buffalo              NY 
 8165 Laura Delaney                  40    F#3614   367/568  F40-44   1:05:39 13:13   1:05:05 13:06  Buffalo              NY 
 8166 Cory Martin                    30    M#4551   571/702  M30-34   1:05:39 13:13     58:14 11:43  Buffalo              NY 
 8167 Trina Schiavitti               51    F#3615   202/398  F50-54   1:05:40 13:13     55:02 11:05  Lockport             NY 
 8168 Joseph J. Sudore, Jr.          49    M#4552   375/502  M45-49   1:05:40 13:13     55:01 11:05  Clarence             NY 
 8169 Elena R. McDaniel              45    F#3616   290/514  F45-49   1:05:41 13:13     56:47 11:26  Buffalo              NY 
 8170 Mark Richert                   32    M#4553   572/702  M30-34   1:05:41 13:13     57:53 11:39  Lewiston             NY 
 8171 Alyssa Richert                 32    F#3617   496/777  F30-34   1:05:41 13:13     57:53 11:39  Lewiston             NY 
 8172 Gretchen Boehm                 48    F#3618   291/514  F45-49   1:05:41 13:13   1:01:45 12:26  Seattle              WA 
 8173 Reinhard Rogowski              68    M#4554   122/208  M65-69   1:05:41 13:13   1:00:43 12:13  Medina               NY 
 8174 James N. Mermigas              54    M#4555   357/451  M50-54   1:05:41 13:13     51:25 10:21  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8175 Mary Anne Connell              65    F#3619    30/82   F65-69   1:05:41 13:13     57:53 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 8176 Amy R. Lipson                  51    F#3620   203/398  F50-54   1:05:42 13:13     58:11 11:43  Beachwood            OH 
 8177 Cara Clayback                  29    F#3621   635/948  F25-29   1:05:42 13:13     56:16 11:20  Buffalo              NY 
 8178 Derek R. Schalberg             47    M#4556   376/502  M45-49   1:05:42 13:13   1:00:43 12:13  Victor               NY 
 8179 Adam M. Lavelle                31    M#4557   573/702  M30-34   1:05:42 13:13     56:33 11:23  Buffalo              NY 
 8180 Bryan E. Robertson             17    M#4558   369/434  M15-19   1:05:42 13:13   1:00:43 12:13  Williamsville        NY 
 8181 Gabrielle Dobosz               34    F#3622   497/777  F30-34   1:05:42 13:13     56:08 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 8182 Alexandra Gerbec               26    F#3623   636/948  F25-29   1:05:42 13:13     59:22 11:57  Buffalo              NY 
 8183 Geoffrey M. Stoltman           25    M#4559   514/642  M25-29   1:05:43 13:14     59:23 11:57  Tonawanda            NY 
 8184 Ryan Eglit                     10    F#3624   128/249  F10-14   1:05:43 13:14   1:01:46 12:26  Seattle              WA 
 8185 Victoria Hernandez             27    F#3625   637/948  F25-29   1:05:43 13:14     56:18 11:20  Buffalo              NY 
 8186 Katherine Matos                26    F#3626   638/948  F25-29   1:05:44 13:14     56:18 11:20  Buffalo              NY 
 8187 Martin Lougen                  46    M#4560   377/502  M45-49   1:05:44 13:14   1:02:02 12:29  Clarence             NY 
 8188 Lena Anderson                  11    F#3627   129/249  F10-14   1:05:44 13:14     58:05 11:42  Hamburg              NY 
 8189 Joe D. Migliaccio              38    M#4561   586/721  M35-39   1:05:44 13:14     58:05 11:41  Hamburg              NY 
 8190 Kelly M. Migliaccio            42    F#3628   368/568  F40-44   1:05:45 13:14     58:07 11:42  Hamburg              NY 
 8191 Steven Caprow                  69    M#4562   123/208  M65-69   1:05:46 13:14   1:02:02 12:29  East Amherst         NY 
 8192 Michael F. Bautz               72    M#4563    41/83   M70-74   1:05:46 13:14     55:13 11:07  Amherst              NY 
 8193 Sadie Spitler                  10    F#3629   130/249  F10-14   1:05:46 13:14     58:24 11:45  Brooklyn             NY 
 8194 Nancy-Shira E. Brown           45    F#3630   292/514  F45-49   1:05:46 13:14     58:05 11:41  Buffalo              NY 
 8195 Meghan Lynn                    27    F#3631   639/948  F25-29   1:05:46 13:14     56:16 11:19  Williston            VT 
 8196 Marc W. Brown                  46    M#4564   378/502  M45-49   1:05:47 13:14     58:05 11:42  Buffalo              NY 
 8197 Eric Imhof                     40    M#4565   454/546  M40-44   1:05:47 13:14     56:26 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 8198 Kindra Imhof                   40    F#3632   369/568  F40-44   1:05:47 13:14     56:25 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 8199 Lindsey Phillips               30    F#3633   498/777  F30-34   1:05:47 13:14     56:41 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 8200 Katarina Ulsrud                22    F#3634   400/602  F20-24   1:05:48 13:15     55:43 11:13  Orchard Park         NY 
 8201 Simeon Vivian                  24    M#4566   353/440  M20-24   1:05:48 13:15     55:43 11:13  Toronto              ON 
 8202 Lynn Sarkisian                 46    F#3635   293/514  F45-49   1:05:48 13:15     56:24 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 8203 Dave Taylor                    51    M#4567   358/451  M50-54   1:05:49 13:15     59:38 12:00  Niagara Falls        NY 
 8204 Lauren Emmerson                29    F#3636   640/948  F25-29   1:05:49 13:15     55:43 11:13  Tonawanda            NY 
 8205 Deborah A. Cieri               59    F#3637   177/343  F55-59   1:05:50 13:15     56:46 11:26  Buffalo              NY 
 8206 Katie L. Fetter                30    F#3638   499/777  F30-34   1:05:50 13:15   1:04:02 12:53  Buffalo              NY 
 8207 Taylor B. Skorupski            13    F#3639   131/249  F10-14   1:05:51 13:15   1:01:58 12:28  Angola               NY 
 8208 Amanda Muldoon                 34    F#3640   500/777  F30-34   1:05:51 13:15   1:02:00 12:29  Lancaster            NY 
 8209 Dan Zorich                     49    M#4568   379/502  M45-49   1:05:52 13:15     57:44 11:37  Grand Island         NY 
 8210 Herbert Hachten                35    M#4569   587/721  M35-39   1:05:52 13:15     58:13 11:43  Amherst              NY 
 8211 Jason Eglit                    48    M#4570   380/502  M45-49   1:05:52 13:15   1:01:55 12:28  Seattle              WA 
 8212 Kenneth A. McClane             68    M#4571   124/208  M65-69   1:05:52 13:15   1:00:13 12:07  Ithaca               NY 
 8213 Leonard D. Skrill              63    M#4572   230/330  M60-64   1:05:52 13:15   1:00:13 12:07  Buffalo              NY 
 8214 Scott W. Gehl                  67    M#4573   125/208  M65-69   1:05:53 13:16   1:00:14 12:07  Buffalo              NY 
 8215 Joseph S. Hotchkiss            36    M#4574   588/721  M35-39   1:05:54 13:16     55:30 11:10  Youngstown           NY 
 8216 Kristine M. Hotchkiss          37    F#3641   462/738  F35-39   1:05:54 13:16     55:30 11:10  Youngstown           NY 
 8217 Eric Sobczynski                35    M#4575   589/721  M35-39   1:05:54 13:16     58:13 11:43  Clarence Center      NY 
 8218 Cora Troutman                  10    F#3642   132/249  F10-14   1:05:54 13:16   1:01:57 12:28  Seattle              WA 
 8219 Linnea M. Pollock              23    F#3643   401/602  F20-24   1:05:54 13:16     55:36 11:11  Franklinville        NY 
 8220 Christopher L. Wuorinen        39    M#4576   590/721  M35-39   1:05:55 13:16   1:00:25 12:10  Lancaster            NY 
 8221 Tyrone Garrett                 49    M#4577   381/502  M45-49   1:05:55 13:16     56:34 11:23  Washington           DC 
 8222 Michael Sullivan               44    M#4578   455/546  M40-44   1:05:55 13:16     56:41 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 8223 Christopher D. Gannon          36    M#4579   591/721  M35-39   1:05:56 13:16     56:27 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 8224 Joseph Braxton                 23    M#4580   354/440  M20-24   1:05:57 13:16     55:15 11:07  Silver Creek         NY 
 8225 Paul Marzec                    42    M#4581   456/546  M40-44   1:05:57 13:16   1:00:56 12:16  Alden                NY 
 8226 Veronika Marzec                16    F#3644   316/458  F15-19   1:05:57 13:16   1:00:56 12:16  Alden                NY 
 8227 Enrico Frosolone               54    M#4582   359/451  M50-54   1:05:57 13:16   1:00:06 12:06  Grand Island         NY 
 8228 Tim Malaney                    54    M#4583   360/451  M50-54   1:05:58 13:17   1:00:07 12:06  Niagara Falls        NY 
 8229 Christopher Bonghi             48    M#4584   382/502  M45-49   1:05:58 13:17     59:44 12:01  Clarence Center      NY 
 8230 Sarah McGowan                  34    F#3645   501/777  F30-34   1:05:58 13:17     54:53 11:03  Buffalo              NY 
 8231 Susan M. Vero                  50    F#3646   204/398  F50-54   1:05:59 13:17   1:03:07 12:42  Lancaster            NY 
 8232 Cheryl Farr                    54    F#3647   205/398  F50-54   1:05:59 13:17     59:20 11:57  Lowbanks             ON 
 8233 Julie Sarama                   54    F#3648   206/398  F50-54   1:06:00 13:17   1:01:45 12:26  Denver               CO 
 8234 Sarah B. Gannon                37    F#3649   463/738  F35-39   1:06:01 13:17     56:33 11:23  Rochester            NY 
 8235 Christopher Archabald          42    M#4585   457/546  M40-44   1:06:02 13:17   1:00:30 12:11  Eden                 NY 
 8236 Ella Archabald                 13    F#3650   133/249  F10-14   1:06:02 13:17   1:00:30 12:11  Eden                 NY 
 8237 Christian Drago                15    M#4586   370/434  M15-19   1:06:02 13:17   1:02:10 12:31  Angola               NY 
 8238 Lori E. Mroz                   48    F#3651   294/514  F45-49   1:06:03 13:18   1:03:03 12:41  Buffalo              NY 
 8239 Christopher Jesz               37    M#4587   592/721  M35-39   1:06:03 13:18   1:01:05 12:18  Newfane              NY 
 8240 Lynne Jason                    45    F#3652   295/514  F45-49   1:06:04 13:18   1:01:02 12:17  East Aurora          NY 
 8241 Michael Jason                  47    M#4588   383/502  M45-49   1:06:04 13:18   1:01:02 12:17  East Aurora          NY 
 8242 Ronald Casino                  47    M#4589   384/502  M45-49   1:06:05 13:18     57:53 11:39  Sewickley            PA 
 8243 Andrea Callahan                44    F#3653   370/568  F40-44   1:06:05 13:18   1:02:48 12:38  Williamsville        NY 
 8244 Brian J. Dold                  38    M#4590   593/721  M35-39   1:06:05 13:18     58:40 11:48  Buffalo              NY 
 8245 Heather Oconnell               44    F#3654   371/568  F40-44   1:06:05 13:18   1:03:42 12:49  Hamburg              NY 
 8246 Rachael Burke                  33    F#3655   502/777  F30-34   1:06:05 13:18     54:56 11:03  Tonawanda            NY 
 8247 Catherine Pilarz               61    F#3656   102/219  F60-64   1:06:06 13:18   1:00:08 12:06  Buffalo              NY 
 8248 Allison J. Harford             23    F#3657   402/602  F20-24   1:06:06 13:18     55:24 11:09  Silver Creek         NY 
 8249 Beth Arminan                   51    F#3658   207/398  F50-54   1:06:06 13:18   1:02:49 12:39  Buffalo              NY 
 8250 Victoria L. Skorupski          31    F#3659   503/777  F30-34   1:06:06 13:18   1:02:14 12:31  Angola               NY 
 8251 Paul Heitzhaus                 32    M#4591   574/702  M30-34   1:06:07 13:18     57:29 11:34  Somerville           MA 
 8252 David P. Kowalski              53    M#4592   361/451  M50-54   1:06:07 13:18   1:04:12 12:55  Orchard Park         NY 
 8253 Kyle Murphy                    29    F#3660   641/948  F25-29   1:06:08 13:19     56:08 11:18  Lackawanna           NY 
 8254 Edward Hacherl                 63    M#4593   231/330  M60-64   1:06:08 13:19     59:06 11:54  Buffalo              NY 
 8255 Nicholas M. Kowalski           20    M#4594   355/440  M20-24   1:06:09 13:19   1:04:13 12:56  Orchard Park         NY 
 8256 Kyle Cramer                    24    M#4595   356/440  M20-24   1:06:09 13:19     56:16 11:20  Buffalo              NY 
 8257 Amy Grogan                     26    F#3661   642/948  F25-29   1:06:10 13:19   1:03:57 12:52  Amherst              NY 
 8258 Justin Z. McElligott           35    M#4596   594/721  M35-39   1:06:11 13:19     59:17 11:56  Depew                NY 
 8259 Jarred Smithers                31    M#4597   575/702  M30-34   1:06:11 13:19     56:18 11:20  Liverpool            NY 
 8260 Mary McPherson                 32    F#3662   504/777  F30-34   1:06:12 13:19     59:27 11:58  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8261 Isabelle Wisnoski              11    F#3663   134/249  F10-14   1:06:12 13:19     59:31 11:59  Clarence             NY 
 8262 Dave Wisnoski                  45    M#4598   385/502  M45-49   1:06:12 13:19     59:31 11:59  Clarence             NY 
 8263 William Wisnoski               16    M#4599   371/434  M15-19   1:06:12 13:19     59:32 11:59  Clarence             NY 
 8264 Josh Goodman                   28    M#4600   515/642  M25-29   1:06:12 13:20     59:01 11:53  Buffalo              NY 
 8265 Kira M. Greco                  32    F#3664   505/777  F30-34   1:06:13 13:20     59:07 11:54  Amherst              NY 
 8266 Timothy B. Greco               35    M#4601   595/721  M35-39   1:06:13 13:20     59:08 11:54  Buffalo              NY 
 8267 Naseem Farooq                  25    F#3665   643/948  F25-29   1:06:13 13:20     57:50 11:38  Buffalo              NY 
 8268 Madeira Almeter                23    F#3666   403/602  F20-24   1:06:14 13:20     56:19 11:20  Attica               NY 
 8269 Kyler R. Sterner               20    M#4602   357/440  M20-24   1:06:14 13:20   1:00:52 12:15  Lockport             NY 
 8270 Bryan Hutchinson               27    M#4603   516/642  M25-29   1:06:14 13:20     57:45 11:37  North Ridgeville     OH 
 8271 Andrea Snitzer                 26    F#3667   644/948  F25-29   1:06:14 13:20     57:49 11:38  North Ridgeville     OH 
 8272 Brianne Littlefield            30    F#3668   506/777  F30-34   1:06:14 13:20     58:49 11:50  Albany               NY 
 8273 Jack Syracuse                  71    M#4604    42/83   M70-74   1:06:15 13:20   1:05:54 13:16  Tonawanda            NY 
 8274 Michael W. Scribner            37    M#4605   596/721  M35-39   1:06:15 13:20     56:35 11:23  Sanborn              NY 
 8275 Shelley M. Malley              31    F#3669   507/777  F30-34   1:06:16 13:20     59:50 12:03  Tonawanda            NY 
 8276 Brock W. Scribner              10    M#4606   227/308  M10-14   1:06:16 13:20     56:35 11:23  Sanborn              NY 
 8277 Tess Anderson                  17    F#3670   317/458  F15-19   1:06:16 13:20     58:08 11:42  Fairfield            CT 
 8278 Eileen Hayes                   27    F#3671   645/948  F25-29   1:06:16 13:20     58:10 11:42  Buffalo              NY 
 8279 Kelly Virtuoso                 40    F#3672   372/568  F40-44   1:06:18 13:21   1:00:45 12:14  Buffalo              NY 
 8280 Chris Pitirri                  43    M#4607   458/546  M40-44   1:06:18 13:21   1:01:19 12:21  Buffalo              NY 
 8281 Gavin Kolb                     14    M#4608   228/308  M10-14   1:06:19 13:21   1:03:37 12:48  Depew                NY 
 8282 Adam P. Suffoletto             13    M#4609   229/308  M10-14   1:06:19 13:21   1:03:37 12:48  Orchard Park         NY 
 8283 Katie Quinlivan                33    F#3673   508/777  F30-34   1:06:19 13:21     57:40 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 8284 Tyler J. Buchanan              18    M#4610   372/434  M15-19   1:06:19 13:21   1:02:18 12:32  Tonawanda            NY 
 8285 Elizabeth I. Klosko            16    F#3674   318/458  F15-19   1:06:19 13:21     55:24 11:09  Orchard Park         NY 
 8286 Amanda S. Newbury              16    F#3675   319/458  F15-19   1:06:19 13:21     55:24 11:09  Orchard Park         NY 
 8287 Brian N. Plimpton              16    M#4611   373/434  M15-19   1:06:20 13:21   1:01:52 12:27  Arlington            VA 
 8288 Matthew L. Lachiusa            53    M#4612   362/451  M50-54   1:06:21 13:21     58:17 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 8289 David Byrwa                    26    M#4613   517/642  M25-29   1:06:21 13:21     56:26 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 8290 Read Dunham                    27    M#4614   518/642  M25-29   1:06:21 13:21   1:05:20 13:09  Buffalo              NY 
 8291 Cody Burns                     28    M#4615   519/642  M25-29   1:06:21 13:21   1:05:20 13:09  Buffalo              NY 
 8292 Anna Marzec                    40    F#3676   373/568  F40-44   1:06:21 13:21   1:01:21 12:21  Alden                NY 
 8293 Anthony Zoratti                42    M#4616   459/546  M40-44   1:06:21 13:21     55:42 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 8294 Gary Tocke                     48    M#4617   386/502  M45-49   1:06:22 13:21     57:42 11:37  Buffalo              NY 
 8295 Glenn Stulak                   51    M#4618   363/451  M50-54   1:06:22 13:21   1:00:38 12:12  Buffalo              NY 
 8296 Tonia Tocke                    48    F#3677   296/514  F45-49   1:06:22 13:21     57:42 11:37  Buffalo              NY 
 8297 Rebecca A. Robinson            27    F#3678   646/948  F25-29   1:06:23 13:22     57:12 11:31  Medina               NY 
 8298 Phillip E. Jones               56    M#4619   324/443  M55-59   1:06:23 13:22   1:01:39 12:25  Buffalo              NY 
 8299 Michael B. Hilburger           33    M#4620   576/702  M30-34   1:06:23 13:22     58:14 11:43  Williamsville        NY 
 8300 Jessy Minney                   33    F#3679   509/777  F30-34   1:06:23 13:22     57:55 11:40  Tonawanda            NY 
 8301 Jeffrey Omari                  33    M#4621   577/702  M30-34   1:06:23 13:22   1:03:07 12:42  Buffalo              NY 
 8302 Kelly Omari                    31    F#3680   510/777  F30-34   1:06:23 13:22   1:03:08 12:42  Buffalo              NY 
 8303 Julie Sullivan                 43    F#3681   374/568  F40-44   1:06:24 13:22     56:37 11:24  East Amherst         NY 
 8304 Sam Costa                      57    M#4622   325/443  M55-59   1:06:24 13:22     56:22 11:21  Orchard Park         NY 
 8305 Sean Klinck                    35    M#4623   597/721  M35-39   1:06:25 13:22     58:46 11:50  Buffalo              NY 
 8306 Quinn P. Sullivan              12    M#4624   230/308  M10-14   1:06:25 13:22     56:37 11:24  East Amherst         NY 
 8307 Matthew A. Williams            15    M#4625   374/434  M15-19   1:06:25 13:22     55:54 11:15  Orchard Park         NY 
 8308 Adrianna G. Stolarski          27    F#3682   647/948  F25-29   1:06:26 13:22     58:23 11:45  Fairmont             WV 
 8309 Colleen Missana                39    F#3683   464/738  F35-39   1:06:26 13:22   1:02:48 12:38  Buffalo              NY 
 8310 William Stepien                41    M#4626   460/546  M40-44   1:06:26 13:22     58:16 11:44  Washington           DC 
 8311 Macy A. Cambio                 28    F#3684   648/948  F25-29   1:06:26 13:22     58:14 11:43  Washington           DC 
 8312 Ashley J. Kamrowski            31    F#3685   511/777  F30-34   1:06:27 13:22     58:50 11:50  Tonawanda            NY 
 8313 Michael Kamrowski              32    M#4627   578/702  M30-34   1:06:27 13:22     58:49 11:50  Tonawanda            NY 
 8314 Annika Murray                  13    F#3686   135/249  F10-14   1:06:27 13:23   1:01:10 12:19  Salem                OH 
 8315 Chaya Murray                    8    F#3687    10/45   F01-09   1:06:27 13:23   1:01:10 12:19  Salem                OH 
 8316 Holly Murray                   44    F#3688   375/568  F40-44   1:06:28 13:23   1:01:11 12:19  Salem