Entries as of March 3 at 1:00 pm

Any scratches or changes must go through Sectional Coordinators

Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                New York State                                 
                      Indoor Track & Field Championships                       
                  Barton Hall, Cornell University  - 3/7/2015                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 2  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1230 Brenessa Thompson             12 Medgar Evers           6.95 
  2    539 Lanae-Tava Thomas              9 Rush-Henrietta         7.04 
  3   1140 Alyssa Leto                   12 Sachem North           7.15 
  4    143 Imani Solan                   12 Suffern                7.16 
  4   1325 Halie Hazzard                 10 St. Anthony's          7.16 
  6    540 Tori Thompson                 11 Rush-Henrietta         7.17 
  7   1120 Sarah Militano                12 Miller Place           7.18 
  8   1236 Ijeoma-Mir Nwobu              12 Port Richmond          7.20 
  9    125 Nicole Dodrill                11 North Rockland         7.22 
 10   1240 Ariel Strunkey                12 Taft                   7.23 
 11    918 Rochelle Williams             12 Middletown             7.24 
 11    442 Tia Jones                      8 Vestal                 7.24 
 13   1335 Iantha Wright                  9 St. John's Prep        7.25 
 14    132 Jhada Francis                  9 Ossining               7.27 
 15    204 Jahari Coleman                11 Albany                 7.28 
 16    624 Allie Mazur                   12 Lancaster              7.32 
 17   1100 Adegoke Yejide                12 Amityville             7.33 
 17    629 Jamie Guadagno                12 Orchard Park           7.33 
 19    913 De'ja Bowen                    8 Middletown             7.34 
 19    702 Elizabeth Plympton            11 Beekmantown            7.34 
 21   1406 Joshane Wakefield             12 Holy Child             7.36 
 22    405 Michaela Burrell              11 Corning                7.39 
 23    628 Hayley Flannery               12 Orchard Park           7.40 
 24    341 Tatiana Monds                 12 Westhill-Ludden        7.43 
 24    547 Ashley Brown                  11 Wilson Magnet          7.43 
 24    909 Candhace Forrest              12 Fallsburg              7.43 
 27    823 Katherine Hallett             12 Manhasset              7.45 
 28    302 Shahnika Williams             12 Auburn                 7.48 
 29    837 Micah Forehand                12 Uniondale              7.50 
 30    228 Karra Douglas                 12 Ravena-Coeymans        7.53 
 31   1405 Mercedes Riley                11 Holy Child             7.58 
 32   1023 Maddie Dreschel               12 Potsdam                7.74 
 32    710 Brianna Coon                  11 Plattsburgh            7.74 
 34   1024 Madi Fortier                  12 Tupper Lake            7.84 
 
Event 3  Girls 300 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1239 Arianne Strunkey              12 Taft                  38.80 
  2    112 Kiana Lee                     12 Irvington             39.31 
  3    542 Sammy Watson                  10 Rush-Henrietta        39.57 
  4   1205 Paris Peoples                  9 Benjamin Cardozo      39.83 
  5   1406 Joshane Wakefield             12 Holy Child            40.24 
  6    305 Anna Schug                    11 CBA-Syracuse          40.43 
  7    808 DeAsia Greer                  11 Freeport              40.52 
  8   1227 Daniella Griffith              9 Medgar Evers          40.55 
  9   1335 Iantha Wright                  9 St. John's Prep       40.60 
 10    113 Khiara Young                  10 John Jay E.F.         40.64 
 11    638 Terionna Ware                 12 Sweet Home            40.83 
 12   1112 Mary Chimezie                 11 HHH East              40.90 
 13    812 Niasia Harding                11 Hempstead             40.99 
 13    416 Abbey Yatsko                  11 Dryden                40.99 
 15    627 Jenna Crean                    8 Orchard Park          41.07 
 16    124 Camille Cameron               11 North Rockland        41.12 
 17   1305 Luana Bowers                  12 Card. Spellman        41.13 
 18    543 Justina Sanders-Schifano      12 Sodus                 41.16 
 19    442 Tia Jones                      8 Vestal                41.24 
 20    204 Jahari Coleman                11 Albany                41.25 
 21   1147 Brittany Korsah               10 West Babylon          41.51 
 22   1322 Mary Kate Kenny               12 Sacred Heart          41.56 
 23   1416 Jinjer Pearce                 11 Rye Country Day       41.68 
 24    301 Skylar Pastor                 12 Altmar-Par.-Will      41.69 
 25    339 Megan Delia                    9 West Genesee          41.81 
 26    927 Morgan Menzzasalma            12 Monroe-Woodbury       41.93 
 27    945 Debbie Boerke                 12 Washingtonville       42.24 
 28    705 Kallie Villemaire             12 Beekmantown           43.14 
 29    242 Suzi Hanehan                  11 Schuylerville         43.29 
 30    714 Janyll Barber                 10 Saranac               44.19 
 31   1025 Tess Klossner                 10 Tupper Lake           44.64 
 32   1017 Ciara Spicer                   9 Gouverneur            45.34 
 
Event 4  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    142 Kamryn McIntosh               10 Suffern             1:28.83 
  2   1202 Emma Gallagher                12 Benjamin Cardozo    1:32.01 
  3   1231 Amanda Crawford               11 Paul Robeson        1:32.52 
  4   1309 Jazmine Fray                  12 Kellenberg          1:33.44 
  5   1244 Chazmin Fullwood              12 Young Women's LA    1:34.11 
  6    117 Shari Rauls                   11 Mamaroneck          1:34.54 
  7    133 Chelsea Ogindo                11 Peekskill           1:35.07 
  8    541 Ceara Watson                  12 Rush-Henrietta      1:35.38 
  9    247 Sarah Knowles                 12 Shenendehowa        1:35.81 
 10   1328 Emily O'Neill                 11 St. Anthony's       1:36.04 
 11   1114 Jasmine Davis                 12 Hauppauge           1:36.12 
 12   1304 Leah Anderson                 10 Card. Spellman      1:36.21 
 13   1106 Kathleen Cibuls               11 Bayport-Blue Pt     1:36.91 
 14    816 Nicolette Agostinacchi        11 MacArthur           1:36.96 
 15    836 Kristina Cherrington          11 Uniondale           1:37.24 
 16    904 Gabryelle Fanning             10 Cornwall            1:37.49 
 17    417 Khiere Ashley                 12 Elmira              1:37.70 
 18    438 Claire Melvin                 10 Trumansburg         1:37.77 
 19    824 Samantha McCormick            11 Manhasset           1:38.06 
 20    911 Aliyah Ojo-Banks              12 James I. O'Neill    1:38.31 
 21    936 Jodi Collymore                12 Pine Bush           1:38.76 
 22    607 Talia Williams                11 Clarence            1:38.99 
 23    645 Amberlee Robertson             9 Will. South         1:39.07 
 24    532 Elyse Barkstrom               10 Pittsford Mendon    1:39.18 
 25   1422 Margaret Hock                  8 Spence              1:39.27 
 26   1412 Ava O'Mara                    10 Poly Prep           1:39.80 
 27    239 Valentine Starnes             10 Saratoga            1:40.55 
 28    304 Katie Wicks                   11 Baldwinsville       1:41.26 
 29    303 Marissa Lathrop               12 Baldwinsville       1:41.42 
 30   1022 Madi Dow                      12 Potsdam             1:42.64 
 31    711 Claire Deshaies               11 Plattsburgh         1:43.84 
 32    715 Lexi Blockson                 12 Saranac             1:45.24 
 
Event 5  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    110 Kaitlin Ryan                  10 Bronxville          2:51.24 
  2    338 Carly Benson                   9 West Genesee        2:55.09 
  3    414 Madeline Ustanik              12 Corning             2:55.65 
  4    635 Sam Peterman                  10 Sweet Home          2:55.99 
  5    116 Katie Devore                  11 Mamaroneck          2:57.13 
  6    542 Sammy Watson                  10 Rush-Henrietta      2:57.17 
  7   1115 Suzie Petryk                  12 Huntington          2:57.47 
  8    316 Olivia Ryan                   12 Fay.-Manlius        2:57.99 
  9    238 Estela Smith                  12 Saratoga            2:58.53 
 10   1407 Anna Jurew                    12 Nightingale Bam.    2:59.05 
 11    223 Courtney Breiner              12 Emma Willard        2:59.18 
 12   1119 Meg Tuthill                   11 Mercy (LI)          2:59.90 
 13   1310 Deidre Lewin                  11 Kellenberg          2:59.93 
 14    139 Mary Hennelly                  7 Suffern             3:00.04 
 15   1111 Taylor McClay                 10 Eastport-S Manor    3:00.25 
 16    220 Janelle Rothaker              12 Burnt Hills         3:00.33 
 17    520 Hayleigh Palotti               9 Livonia             3:01.29 
 18    545 Adrianna VanCuyck             11 Wayne               3:01.97 
 19    430 Chase Yoder                   10 Elmira ND           3:02.22 
 20    626 Abbey Lang                    12 Lockport            3:02.63 
 21    845 Megan Gordon                  10 Wantagh             3:02.80 
 22   1218 Derica Pitters                11 Dewitt Clinton      3:04.25 
 23    834 Lauren Gruber                 11 Syosset             3:04.93 
 24   1204 Shalah Means                   9 Benjamin Cardozo    3:05.00 
 25    939 Kaylah Quarshie               10 Port Jervis         3:05.70 
 26   1413 Caitlin Pearson               12 Poly Prep           3:06.01 
 27   1332 Erin Endres                   11 St. John The Bap    3:06.33 
 28    706 Kirsten Villemaire             9 Beekmantown         3:06.84 
 29    925 Katie Kern                    12 Monroe-Woodbury     3:11.76 
 30   1021 Kaycie Saucier                11 Norwood-Norfolk     3:12.34 
 31   1014 Gabby Dunkelberg              11 Gouverneur          3:20.04 
 32    716 Abby Cerne                    12 Saranac             3:25.54 
 
Event 6  Girls 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    810 Paige Duca                    12 Friends Academy     4:32.44 
  2    131 Katelyn Tuohy                  7 North Rockland      4:36.56 
  3    101 Bella Burda                   12 Arlington           4:39.77 
  4   1403 Julie Stevenson               11 Hackley             4:39.81 
  5    115 Lauren Chapey                 11 Mamaroneck          4:41.21 
  6    312 Annika Avery                  12 Fay.-Manlius        4:41.90 
  7    801 Isabelle Harouche             12 Cold Spr. Harbor    4:42.83 
  8    236 Amelia Mahoney                10 Saratoga            4:42.91 
  9    421 Abbey Wheeler                 11 Elmira              4:43.14 
 10   1401 Paris Calcagnini              10 Conv. of the SH     4:43.25 
 11   1131 Alexandra DeCicco             11 Sachem East         4:45.24 
 12    241 Julia Flower                  11 Schalmont           4:46.11 
 13    441 Emily Mackay                  11 Union-Endicott      4:46.45 
 14    502 Autumn Albrecht               12 Brockport           4:46.56 
 15    237 Gabrielle Robens              11 Saratoga            4:47.61 
 16   1144 Kaitlyn Ohrtman               11 Shoreham WR         4:48.20 
 17    406 Katie Butler                  12 Corning             4:48.31 
 18    310 Natalie Marra                 11 East Syr.-Minoa     4:49.15 
 19    534 Mary Visca                    12 Pitt Sutherland     4:49.32 
 20   1206 Elizabeth Perez Bossut        11 Benjamin Cardozo    4:50.78 
 21   1333 Kate McCormack                12 St. John The Bap    4:51.46 
 22   1219 Aaliyah Regg Wajid            11 Dewitt Clinton      4:51.77 
 23    935 Sarah Rudge                   11 Onteora             4:53.04 
 24    615 Megan Caltagirone             11 Holland             4:53.25 
 25    643 Clare Losito                  12 Will. South         4:53.73 
 26   1011 Cassidy Scott                 11 Canton              4:54.04 
 27    944 Megan Reilly                  11 Warwick Valley      4:55.94 
 28   1313 Kimberly Fohrd                11 Mount St. Mary's    5:00.76 
 29    708 Makenzie Baker                 9 Plattsburgh         5:18.64 
 30    719 Elysha O'Connell              11 Saranac             5:25.34 
 
Event 8  Girls 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    101 Bella Burda                   12 Arlington           9:53.16 
  2    146 Anna Flynn                    11 Ursuline            9:59.17 
  3    411 Jessica Lawson                10 Corning            10:03.10 
  4   1143 Katherine Lee                  9 Shoreham WR        10:09.83 
  5    603 Katrina Patterson             10 Clarence           10:10.84 
  6   1135 Valerie Romero                11 Sachem East        10:11.60 
  7    233 Spencer Hayes                 12 Saratoga           10:11.94 
  8   1145 Jaclyn Gallery                10 Smithtown East     10:12.63 
  9    931 Katie Munks                   11 Monroe-Woodbury    10:12.69 
 10    505 Anna Kostarellis              10 ChurchvilleChili   10:13.80 
 11    141 Rachel Ludwikowski            10 Suffern            10:16.50 
 12    835 Reilly Siebert                 9 Syosset            10:16.73 
 13    830 Diana Vizza                   11 North Shore        10:17.77 
 14    536 Alex Cooper                   12 Rush-Henrietta     10:18.37 
 15   1206 Elizabeth Perez Bossut        11 Benjamin Cardozo   10:18.72 
 16    209 Emily Acker                   12 Albany Academy     10:19.33 
 17    315 Samantha Levy                 12 Fay.-Manlius       10:19.48 
 18    317 Sophia Ryan                    9 Fay.-Manlius       10:19.55 
 19    802 Daniela LoCastro              11 Cold Spr. Harbor   10:19.73 
 20    720 Margaret Champagne            11 Seton Catholic     10:22.93 
 21    231 Paris Fenoff                   8 Saratoga           10:24.50 
 22    938 Brittany Fuller               12 Port Jervis        10:25.19 
 23    419 Jessica Thatcher              12 Elmira             10:25.20 
 24    642 Naomi Wistner                  8 Will. North        10:39.66 
 25   1411 Ella Ketchum                  10 Poly Prep          10:40.86 
 26   1319 Sydney Rice                   10 Notre Dame Acad.   10:41.24 
 27   1008 Maria Ricalton                12 Canton             10:49.24 
 28   1222 Mary Kate Drennan             10 McKee/SI Tech      10:51.86 
 29   1402 Claire Gomba                  12 Hackley            11:01.05 
 30   1316 Tara Kelly                    11 Notre Dame Acad.   11:04.69 
 31    721 Sofia DeJordy                  8 Seton Catholic     11:15.44 
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1233 Alyssa Sandy                  11 Paul Robeson           8.06 
  2   1103 Aviana Goode                  11 Bay Shore              8.10 
  3    122 Victoria Jones-Alleyne        11 New Rochelle           8.25 
  4   1139 Nikki Fogarty                 12 Sachem North           8.34 
  5   1217 Paula Salmon                  10 Clara Barton           8.36 
  5    839 Crystal Green                 12 Uniondale              8.36 
  7   1237 Sophia Myers                   9 Queens HS-Teach.       8.38 
  8   1331 Alyssa Yeboah-Kodie           10 St. Anthony's          8.39 
  9    120 Rachel Darius                  9 New Rochelle           8.46 
 10    504 Samantha Carro                12 Canandaigua            8.47 
 11    509 Meaghan Schwartz              12 Gates-Chili            8.57 
 12    634 Tiana Luton                   11 Sweet Home             8.58 
 13    219 Jaleah Owens                  12 Burnt Hills            8.59 
 14    521 Alana Morrow                  11 Mercy                  8.60 
 15   1107 Asia Chen                     11 Brentwood              8.62 
 16   1311 Bridget McNierney             12 Kellenberg             8.64 
 16    138 Kyra Greenbaum                10 Suffern                8.64 
 18   1312 Gabrielle Schreib             11 Kellenberg             8.65 
 19    234 Mimi Liebers                  10 Saratoga               8.67 
 20    216 Hannah Madden                 12 Burnt Hills            8.73 
 21    807 Kelsea Thompson               12 Farmingdale            8.76 
 22    644 Alyssa Oviasogie              11 Will. South            8.82 
 23    929 Michelle Mitchell             12 Monroe-Woodbury        8.88 
 24    942 Penny Greibesland             10 Warwick Valley         8.89 
 25    320 Alexandria Payne               9 Jamesville-Dewit       8.90 
 26   1404 Gabriella Zak                 11 Hackley                8.92 
 27   1418 Catherine Walker              11 Rye Country Day        8.96 
 28    319 Tayler Dence                  11 Hannibal               9.14 
 29    704 Tristen Reid                  11 Beekmantown            9.34 
 30    722 Lillith Ida                   12 Ticonderoga            9.44 
 31    415 Anne Wozniak                  11 Corning                9.49 
 32    434 Emma Egli                     12 Sidney-Delhi-Una       9.57 
 33   1020 Jacalyn Lamica                11 Massena                9.64 
 34   1016 Katelyn Kennedy               11 Gouverneur             9.84 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Medgar Evers College Prep                            1:37.96 
     1) 1230 Brenessa Thompson 12       2) 1228 Karimah Senior 12         
     3) 1225 Martina Brown 12           4) 1226 Janai Cameron 12          
     5) 1227 Daniella Griffith 9        6) 1229 Aleah Stewart 11          
  2  Rush-Henrietta                                       1:42.87 
     1) 542 Sammy Watson 10             2) 541 Ceara Watson 12            
     3) 539 Lanae-Tava Thomas 9         4) 540 Tori Thompson 11           
     5) 537 Sasha Fowler 11             6) 538 Makaila Newland 12         
  3  Uniondale                                            1:43.09 
     1) 836 Kristina Cherrington 11     2) 837 Micah Forehand 12          
     3) 839 Crystal Green 12            4) 838 Zaria Fuller 8             
     5) 841 Brianna McGregor 9          6) 842 Michala Webster 12         
  4  St. Anthony's                                        1:44.01 
     1) 1326 Elizabeth Mazzucca 11      2) 1325 Halie Hazzard 10          
     3) 1330 Asia Taylor 12             4) 1331 Alyssa Yeboah-Kodie 10    
     5) 1327 Michaela Mincone 11        6)                                
  5  North Rockland                                       1:44.42 
     1) 125 Nicole Dodrill 11           2) 126 Akemi Dwyer 11             
     3) 127 Anika Dwyer 11              4) 124 Camille Cameron 11         
     5) 130 Sydney March 10             6) 129 Emma Lauredent 11          
  6  North Babylon                                        1:45.47 
     1) 1124 Nailah Jones 12            2) 1125 Jasmine Perkins 12        
     3) 1122 Taylor Figueroa 11         4) 1123 Tara Hernandez 11         
     5) 1121 Zyndasha Farris 11         6) 1126 Chloe' Prosper 12         
  7  Lancaster                                            1:45.75 
     1) 619 Tiffany Cycon 12            2) 625 Molly Scarpello 11         
     3) 621 Olivia Gervan 10            4) 624 Allie Mazur 12             
     5) 623 Isabelle Licata 9           6) 620 Morgan Foster 10           
  8  Middletown                                           1:45.78 
     1) 913 De'ja Bowen 8               2) 919 Keyana Zollner 11          
     3) 917 Bria Oatman 8               4) 918 Rochelle Williams 12       
     5) 914 Taniya Brown 11             6) 915 Sarah Figeuroa 10          
  9  Rye Country Day                                      1:48.83 
     1) 1416 Jinjer Pearce 11           2) 1414 Charlotte Boehning 11     
     3) 1418 Catherine Walker 11        4) 1415 Christine Campisi 12      
     5) 1417 Sabrina Piccinini 11       6)                                
 10  Albany                                               1:49.17 
     1) 204 Jahari Coleman 11           2) 205 Destini Harris 10          
     3) 206 Mercedes Johnson 11         4) 207 Nina Rouse 11              
     5) 203 Larisa Chestnut 11          6) 208 Unique Shaw 12             
 11  Elmira Notre Dame                                    1:50.38 
     1) 424 Cassie Ellis 11             2) 427 Megan O'Dell 12            
     3) 429 Victoria Schutrum 11        4) 423 Deborah Diarra 12          
     5) 428 Kristen Oplinger 8          6) 422 Juliana Bunnell 9          
 12  Skaneateles                                          1:50.52 
     1) 337 Amanda Wetmore 11           2) 334 Angela Krause 10           
     3) 336 Maddie Peterson 9           4) 332 Olivia Gage 11             
     5) 335 Laurel Parker 11            6) 333 Mia Grasso 9               
 13  Beekmantown                                          1:52.24 
     1) 705 Kallie Villemaire 12        2) 702 Elizabeth Plympton 11      
     3) 706 Kirsten Villemaire 9        4) 703 Kimberlin Ratliff 10       
     5) 704 Tristen Reid 11             6) 701 Jerika LaValley 12         
 14  Canton                                               1:57.24 
     1) 1004 Emma Collins 12            2) 1007 Dasha LaPoint 12          
     3) 1005 Isabel Dashnaw 9           4) 1003 Grace Bessette 9          
     5) 1006 Taylor Harris 9            6) 1012 Gabby Scott 9             
 
Event 10  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Benjamin Cardozo                                     3:43.81 
     1) 1205 Paris Peoples 9            2) 1202 Emma Gallagher 12         
     3) 1207 Alana Williams 12          4) 1203 Nia Lundy 10              
  2  Suffern                                              3:50.53 
     1) 143 Imani Solan 12              2) 137 Nicole Becker 11           
     3) 138 Kyra Greenbaum 10           4) 140 Renee Liporace 12          
     5) 144 Terisha Theodore 12         6) 142 Kamryn McIntosh 10         
  3  Westhampton Beach                                    3:58.72 
     1) 1149 Grace Gilbakian 11         2) 1150 Jennifer Jordan 10        
     3) 1152 Lauren Lorefice 12         4) 1153 Nora Murphy 11            
     5) 1148 Serena Choi 10             6)                                
  4  MacArthur                                            3:58.94 
     1) 816 Nicolette Agostinacchi 11   2) 822 Sydney Sopchak 12          
     3) 821 Natalie Sopchak 12          4) 818 Erin Cassano 9             
     5) 819 Diana Haddjiyane 9          6) 817 Debra Archer 12            
  5  Cardinal Spellman                                    4:02.80 
     1) 1305 Luana Bowers 12            2) 1306 Amanda Carby 12           
     3) 1307 Rebecca Mota 12            4) 1304 Leah Anderson 10          
  6  Liverpool                                            4:03.61 
     1) 322 Oreoluwa Akinpelu 12        2) 325 Yasmeen Griffin 12         
     3) 324 Morgan Chewning-Kulick 11   4) 327 Danelle Sims 12            
     5) 326 Hejal Patel 11              6) 323 Juliana Basla 11           
  7  Saratoga                                             4:04.32 
     1) 229 Ellery Bianco 12            2) 235 Sija Los 10                
     3) 236 Amelia Mahoney 10           4) 239 Valentine Starnes 10       
     5) 230 Kelsey Chmiel 8             6) 240 Alana Zebrowski 8          
  8  Monroe-Woodbury                                      4:05.94 
     1) 924 Alexis Gomez 12             2) 931 Katie Munks 11             
     3) 932 Spencer Pavia 12            4) 930 Alex Molino 10             
     5) 923 Olivia Gibson 12            6) 927 Morgan Menzzasalma 12      
  9  Spence                                               4:07.50 
     1) 1423 Frances Lodge 12           2) 1422 Margaret Hock 8           
     3) 1424 Ida Thomas 12              4) 1420 Natalie Bernstein 10      
     5) 1421 Keishan Christophe 12      6) 1419 Jenny Allen 12            
 10  Hilton                                               4:08.32 
     1) 515 Jenny Coleman 12            2) 517 Shannon Page 12            
     3) 518 Melissa Rudy 12             4) 519 Madison Walker 11          
     5) 511 Taylor Alloco 10            6) 512 Norah Arnold 11            
 11  Sweet Home                                           4:09.69 
     1) 633 Bella Calloway 10           2) 634 Tiana Luton 11             
     3) 636 Rachel Roberson 12          4) 638 Terionna Ware 12           
     5) 635 Sam Peterman 10             6) 637 Amaiya Turnage 9           
 12  Trumansburg                                          4:17.13 
     1) 439 Julia Tantillo 12           2) 435 Olivia Colon 12            
     3) 440 Kara VanValen 10            4) 438 Claire Melvin 10           
     5) 436 Marie Griswold 10           6) 437 Danielle Hunt 10           
 13  Canton                                               4:24.54 
     1) 1011 Cassidy Scott 11           2) 1012 Gabby Scott 9             
     3) 1001 Claire Bartlett 10         4) 1003 Grace Bessette 9          
     5) 1013 Hannah Tupper 8            6) 1010 Olivia Schreurs 10        
 14  Saranac                                              4:30.54 
     1) 715 Lexi Blockson 12            2) 714 Janyll Barber 10           
     3) 718 Montana Kirkum 9            4) 717 Desiree Dashnaw 9          
     5) 719 Elysha O'Connell 11         6) 716 Abby Cerne 12              
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bronxville                                           9:10.16 
     1) 104 Delia Hayes 12              2) 107 Caroline Kirby 9           
     3) 105 Laura Holland 9             4) 110 Kaitlin Ryan 10            
     5) 106 Kristen Ircha 8             6) 109 Hillary Rizzo 11           
  2  Cornwall                                             9:23.27 
     1) 904 Gabryelle Fanning 10        2) 901 Beatrice Boylan 12         
     3) 902 Dara Cuffe 12               4) 903 Jillian Decker 12          
     5) 907 Ashley Wallace 12           6) 906 Christa Sidoti 12          
  3  Shenendehowa                                         9:26.77 
     1) 244 Emily Crounse 11            2) 249 Caroline Rusch 12          
     3) 248 Hannah Reale 9              4) 243 Ally Arserio 9             
     5) 246 Danielle Jordan 11          6) 245 Caroline Hartman 11        
  4  Sachem East                                          9:33.12 
     1) 1133 Jillian Manfredi 11        2) 1131 Alexandra DeCicco 11      
     3) 1137 Kaylie Wessberg 11         4) 1134 Ciara Murphy 11           
     5) 1129 Shayna Arrigo 9            6) 1136 Rachel Ruggiero 9         
  5  Brooklyn Technical                                   9:37.22 
     1) 1211 Tori Johnson 11            2) 1212 Ejiroghene Ojeni 12       
     3) 1209 Megan Carroll 12           4) 1213 Ria Russo 11              
     5) 1208 Anu Akil 9                 6) 1210 Aziza Chigataeva 9        
  6  North Shore                                          9:37.38 
     1) 827 Stephanie Bazan 11          2) 828 Stacie Nadel 12            
     3) 829 Morgan Nerud 11             4) 830 Diana Vizza 11             
     5) 831 Cailey Welch 8              6)                                
  7  Corning                                              9:39.13 
     1) 413 Natalie Rogus 12            2) 406 Katie Butler 12            
     3) 411 Jessica Lawson 10           4) 414 Madeline Ustanik 12        
     5) 408 Sophie Herrmann 10          6) 409 Maeve Holman 10            
  8  Fayetteville-Manlius                                 9:40.53 
     1) 316 Olivia Ryan 12              2) 317 Sophia Ryan 9              
     3) 314 Jenna Farrell 11            4) 312 Annika Avery 12            
     5) 315 Samantha Levy 12            6) 318 Phoebe White 7             
  9  Notre Dame Academy                                   9:41.10 
     1) 1314 Ariella Garcia 10          2) 1318 Lauren Pitarresi 10       
     3) 1321 Susanna Weir 10            4) 1317 Keiana Mitchell 9         
     5) 1315 Olivia Jaenicke 11         6) 1320 Jackie Thompson 9         
 10  Clarence                                             9:43.76 
     1) 606 Dana Warner 12              2) 603 Katrina Patterson 10       
     3) 604 Hannah Reinhardt 11         4) 607 Talia Williams 11          
     5) 602 Natalie Badding 10          6) 605 Elisabeth Rott 10          
 11  Penfield                                             9:53.00 
     1) 530 Megan Sedita 11             2) 528 Claire Miller 11           
     3) 524 Abby Bourcy 12              4) 525 Tory Fahrenholz 11         
     5) 526 Natalie Hansen 9            6) 527 Elena Mantilla 8           
 12  Poly Prep                                           10:07.08 
     1) 1410 Katherine Kenny 8          2) 1411 Ella Ketchum 10           
     3) 1412 Ava O'Mara 10              4) 1413 Caitlin Pearson 12        
     5) 1409 Michelle Garratt 11        6) 1408 Gabrielle Doran 12        
 13  Canton                                              10:20.04 
     1) 1003 Grace Bessette 9           2) 1008 Maria Ricalton 12         
     3) 1001 Claire Bartlett 10         4) 1011 Cassidy Scott 11          
     5) 1002 Emma Bentley-Hicks 10      6) 1013 Hannah Tupper 8           
 14  Plattsburgh                                         10:28.94 
     1) 707 Madison Baker 9             2) 708 Makenzie Baker 9           
     3) 711 Claire Deshaies 11          4) 713 Chynna LaBarge 11          
     5) 712 Isabella Friedman 11        6) 709 Mirja Broichhagen 11       
 
Event 12  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Section 1                                           10:12.24 
     1) 134 Danielle Murray 12          2) 114 Grace Bugara 10            
     3) 130 Sydney March 10             4) 145 Kassidy Ayres 12           
     5) 146 Anna Flynn 11               6)                                
  2  Section 2                                           10:14.86 
     1) 213 Emily Digman 11             2) 227 Ericka Stewart 12          
     3) 214 Allison Fernandez 12        4) 225 Emily Burns 12             
     5) 246 Danielle Jordan 11          6) 218 Elyse Manosh 12            
  3  Section 5                                           10:16.96 
     1) 546 Natalie Neamtu 10           2) 517 Shannon Page 12            
     3) 507 Sinead Sargeant 9           4) 501 Kaylee Cassidy 12          
     5) 505 Anna Kostarellis 10         6) 547 Ashley Brown 11            
  4  Section 3                                           10:22.07 
     1) 322 Oreoluwa Akinpelu 12        2) 308 Jilliann Norris 11         
     3) 323 Juliana Basla 11            4) 321 Abby Gugel 11              
  5  Section 4                                           10:23.86 
     1) 407 Pearl Cooper 10             2) 445 Kaylee Uhl 12              
     3) 402 Nicole Leo 11               4) 420 Mackenzie Tubbs 10         
     5) 419 Jessica Thatcher 12         6) 405 Michaela Burrell 11        
  6  Section 6                                           10:25.49 
     1) 617 Natalie Cummings 10         2) 614 Amy Villarini 12           
     3) 616 Riley Jones 9               4) 641 Anna Rybczynski 8          
     5) 626 Abbey Lang 12               6) 629 Jamie Guadagno 12          
  7  CHSAA                                               10:27.42 
     1) 1315 Olivia Jaenicke 11         2) 1337 Nia Ogunsanya 9           
     3) 1303 Mary Ellen Woods 12        4) 1323 Shea Bohan 12             
     5) 1320 Jackie Thompson 9          6)                                
  8  Section 9                                           10:33.22 
     1) 946 Maeve Kelly 12              2) 923 Olivia Gibson 12           
     3) 947 Brianna Lawless 10          4) 910 Angelique Atlas 11         
     5) 916 Dana Lynch 8                6) 940 Kylee Kresge 11            
  9  PSAL                                                10:36.68 
     1) 1232 Eketa Roberts 12           2) 1234 Latoya Stewart 11         
     3) 1223 Nicole Maliborska 12       4) 1220 Erika Yamazaki 12         
 10  Section 8                                           11:00.00 
     1) 832 Jenny Aguiar 12             2) 811 Laurel Fisher 12           
     3) 821 Natalie Sopchak 12          4) 820 Grace Moore 11             
     5) 835 Reilly Siebert 9            6) 823 Katherine Hallett 12       
 10  Section 11                                          11:00.00 
     1) 1128 Devin Abernethy 11         2) 1104 Nia McCaslin 12           
     3) 1105 Caelyn Reilly 11           4) 1142 Elise Ramirez 12          
     5) 1143 Katherine Lee 9            6)                                
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1224 Shayla Broughton              11 Medgar Evers        5-08.00 
  2   1301 Sarah Kowpak                  11 Arch. Molloy        5-07.25 
  3    522 Aubrianna Lantrip             11 Midlakes            5-07.00 
  4    212 Grace Smith                   12 Bethlehem           5-06.00 
  4   1103 Aviana Goode                  11 Bay Shore           5-06.00 
  4   1110 Faith Penny                   12 East Islip          5-06.00 
  7   1151 Keira Kelly                   11 Westhampton         5-05.00 
  7    621 Olivia Gervan                 10 Lancaster           5-05.00 
  7    328 Tori Towndrow                 12 Mexico              5-05.00 
 10    804 Khadia Jenkins                11 Farmingdale         5-04.00 
 10    508 Dyonte Allen                   8 Gates-Chili         5-04.00 
 10   1215 Saida Burnsmoore              12 Columbus Campus     5-04.00 
 10    215 Samantha Hjelmar              11 Burnt Hills         5-04.00 
 10    443 Kari Stromhaug                12 Vestal              5-04.00 
 15    843 Elaina Hobbs                  12 VS North            5-03.00 
 15    833 Neve Devine                   12 Port Washington     5-03.00 
 15    103 Jaynie Criscione              12 Brewster            5-03.00 
 15    301 Skylar Pastor                 12 Altmar-Par.-Will    5-03.00 
 15    202 Eileen Bequette               10 Albany              5-03.00 
 15    148 Kene Odenigbo                 11 Ursuline            5-03.00 
 15    510 Asia McInnis                  10 Greece Arcadia      5-03.00 
 22    608 Emilee Hanlon                  9 Dunkirk             5-02.00 
 22    404 Vicotria Godden               11 Chenango Forks      5-02.00 
 22   1423 Frances Lodge                 12 Spence              5-02.00 
 22    309 Alayna Lofgren                12 Clinton             5-02.00 
 22   1020 Jacalyn Lamica                11 Massena             5-02.00 
 27    905 Katie Murphy                  11 Cornwall            5-01.00 
 27    102 Paige Baisley                 11 Beacon              5-01.00 
 27    933 Ahnrea McCaskill              10 Newburgh            5-01.00 
 30   1334 Kayla Pollock                 11 St. John The Bap    4-11.00 
 31    723 Meg McDonald                  12 Ticonderoga         4-10.00 
 32    722 Lillith Ida                   12 Ticonderoga         4-08.00 
 
Event 14  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    443 Kari Stromhaug                12 Vestal             12-03.00 
  2    920 Samantha Beyar                12 Monroe-Woodbury    12-00.00 
  3   1116 Emily Taylor                  12 John Glenn         11-06.00 
  3    514 Zoe Camillaci                 12 Hilton             11-06.00 
  5    513 Earnie Burapan                10 Hilton             11-03.25 
  6   1130 Kerstyn Ciulla                11 Sachem East        11-03.00 
  6    217 Kalli Manly                   11 Burnt Hills        11-03.00 
  8    943 Erin Leahey                   12 Warwick Valley     11-00.00 
  8   1108 Brianna Law                   12 Commack            11-00.00 
  8    601 Aubrey Rockoff                11 Amherst            11-00.00 
  8    306 Bethany Cripps                11 Central Square     11-00.00 
  8    211 Tedi DeMaria                  11 Bethlehem          11-00.00 
 13    613 Taylor Thurnherr              12 Hamburg            10-09.00 
 14    431 Emily Gallagher               10 Lansing            10-06.00 
 14    210 Alana Carroll                  9 Averill Park       10-06.00 
 14    516 Taylor Haude                  11 Hilton             10-06.00 
 14    612 Megan Hagerty                 12 Hamburg            10-06.00 
 18    926 Kristin Lubeskie               9 Monroe-Woodbury    10-03.00 
 19    147 Maddy Luksha                  10 Ursuline           10-02.00 
 20    432 Hayley Wigsten                12 Lansing            10-00.00 
 21    108 Vivian Mroz                   12 Bronxville          9-06.00 
 21    340 Katherine Doherty             11 Westhill-Ludden     9-06.00 
 23    815 Brittany Hurst                12 Long Beach          9-04.00 
 24   1324 Melissa Capri                 10 St. Anthony's       9-00.00 
 24   1302 Laura Williams                12 Arch. Molloy        9-00.00 
 26    806 Ginamarie Ospedale            11 Farmingdale         8-06.00 
 27   1243 Kellie Zestanakis             11 Townsend Harris     8-04.00 
 28   1221 Takira Hayes                  12 Jamaica             8-00.00 
 
Event 15  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    609 McKyla Brooks                 12 Frontier           19-06.25 
  2   1201 Marie-Jose Ebweabile          12 Benjamin Cardozo   19-04.00 
  3    539 Lanae-Tava Thomas              9 Rush-Henrietta     18-11.50 
  4    814 Alyssa Mustafa                12 Island Trees       18-07.75 
  5    201 Leah Moran                    11 Holy Names         18-06.00 
  6    543 Justina Sanders-Schifano      12 Sodus              18-05.00 
  7   1238 Sara Kaye Freeman             12 Taft               18-03.00 
  8   1138 Leah Blackall                 11 Sachem North       18-02.25 
  9    302 Shahnika Williams             12 Auburn             18-01.00 
 10    634 Tiana Luton                   11 Sweet Home         18-00.00 
 11   1124 Nailah Jones                  12 North Babylon      17-11.25 
 12   1311 Bridget McNierney             12 Kellenberg         17-10.75 
 13    307 Javielle Fanizzi              11 Cicero-NS          17-09.75 
 14   1426 Rachel McMahon                12 Trinity            17-09.25 
 15    601 Aubrey Rockoff                11 Amherst            17-08.50 
 15   1101 Patrice Baston                12 Bay Shore          17-08.50 
 15    103 Jaynie Criscione              12 Brewster           17-08.50 
 18    410 Taylor Jubilee                11 Corning            17-06.50 
 19    934 Avery Maillet                 12 Onteora            17-05.50 
 19    544 Darcy DeAngelis               12 Spencerport        17-05.50 
 21   1312 Gabrielle Schreib             11 Kellenberg         17-05.00 
 22    313 Christabel Ezidiegwu          12 Fay.-Manlius       17-04.50 
 23   1237 Sophia Myers                   9 Queens HS-Teach.   17-04.00 
 24    803 Njaure Ewa                    10 Farmingdale        17-03.75 
 25    444 Kate Oteng-Bediako             9 Waverly            17-03.50 
 25    418 Amari Hadlock                 12 Elmira             17-03.50 
 27    136 Hailey Thornton               11 Scarsdale          16-09.00 
 28   1425 Carson Brisk                  11 Trevor             16-07.50 
 29    202 Eileen Bequette               10 Albany             16-04.75 
 30    906 Christa Sidoti                12 Cornwall           16-02.50 
 31    705 Kallie Villemaire             12 Beekmantown        16-00.25 
 32   1019 Lydia Torres                  12 Indian River       15-05.00 
 33   1015 Belle Hall                    11 Gouverneur         15-04.00 
 34    717 Desiree Dashnaw                9 Saranac            15-01.75 
 
Event 16  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1201 Marie-Jose Ebweabile          12 Benjamin Cardozo   41-01.50 
  2   1118 Crystal Henderson             12 Longwood           39-10.50 
  3    201 Leah Moran                    11 Holy Names         38-11.50 
  4    609 McKyla Brooks                 12 Frontier           38-09.25 
  5   1138 Leah Blackall                 11 Sachem North       38-08.75 
  6    632 Sadira Brown                  12 Sweet Home         38-04.50 
  7    127 Anika Dwyer                   11 North Rockland     38-04.25 
  8    135 Maggie O'Keefe                12 Scarsdale          37-08.25 
  9    313 Christabel Ezidiegwu          12 Fay.-Manlius       37-08.00 
 10   1215 Saida Burnsmoore              12 Columbus Campus    37-05.50 
 11   1127 Allegra Fils-Aime             12 Port Jefferson     37-04.50 
 12    846 Denisha West                  11 Westbury           37-03.25 
 12    410 Taylor Jubilee                11 Corning            37-03.25 
 14    544 Darcy DeAngelis               12 Spencerport        37-03.00 
 15   1238 Sara Kaye Freeman             12 Taft               37-02.50 
 16    840 Asia Jinks                    10 Uniondale          36-10.50 
 17    149 Olivie Bespolka               10 Valhalla           36-07.25 
 18    311 Mia Montgomery                 9 East Syr.-Minoa    36-07.00 
 19    307 Javielle Fanizzi              11 Cicero-NS          36-04.50 
 20    639 Emily Marchitte               10 West Seneca West   36-02.50 
 21   1329 Samantha Stetz                10 St. Anthony's      35-10.00 
 21    548 Jiya Grayson                  12 Wilson Magnet      35-10.00 
 23    211 Tedi DeMaria                  11 Bethlehem          35-01.25 
 24   1426 Rachel McMahon                12 Trinity            34-08.75 
 25    937 Gabrielle Gordon              12 Pine Bush          34-08.50 
 26    403 Madeeah Oranchak              11 Binghamton         34-05.00 
 27   1336 Kaleah Miller                 12 Mary Louis         34-04.00 
 28    929 Michelle Mitchell             12 Monroe-Woodbury    34-02.75 
 29   1404 Gabriella Zak                 11 Hackley            34-00.75 
 30   1009 Morgan Rosser                 11 Canton             34-00.00 
 31    714 Janyll Barber                 10 Saranac            32-07.50 
 32   1025 Tess Klossner                 10 Tupper Lake        31-09.00 
 33    717 Desiree Dashnaw                9 Saranac            31-08.50 
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1308 Kristina Insingo              12 Holy Trinity       46-05.00 
  2    401 Alexis Daniels                11 Binghamton         45-07.50 
  3    330 Mariah Mays                   12 Rome Free Acad.    43-08.00 
  4    250 Jillian Shippee               10 Shenendehowa       42-08.75 
  5    610 Rebecca Stiefler              12 Frontier           41-11.00 
  6    232 Grayce French                 11 Saratoga           41-10.50 
  7    912 Valerie Hinds                 12 Kingston           41-00.00 
  8    119 Monae Cooper                  11 New Rochelle       40-09.50 
  9   1113 Leeyan Redwood                11 HHH West           40-08.50 
 10    630 Alexa Hillis                  12 Orchard Park       40-05.00 
 11    123 Nijera Manuel                 12 New Rochelle       39-09.00 
 12    221 Kaitlyn Klein                 11 Cobleskill         39-01.75 
 13    329 Shayna Santarelli-Hansen      12 Nottingham         38-08.50 
 14    631 Justyn Milks                  12 Pion/ALS           38-06.50 
 15    506 Ana Santiago                  12 East HS-Roch       38-05.50 
 16   1117 Rachel Hatcher                12 Longwood           37-06.50 
 17   1338 Elaina Pascarella             11 Mary Louis         37-02.50 
 18    121 Jessica Jeffrey               11 New Rochelle       36-04.25 
 19    809 Eylan Preston                 12 Freeport           36-03.00 
 20    433 Katelyn Shaver                11 Norwich            36-00.50 
 21    503 Megan Smith                   12 Brockport          35-11.00 
 22    921 Denaia Flanders               12 Monroe-Woodbury    35-07.50 
 23    826 Jaclyn Williams               12 New Hyde Park      34-08.50 
 24   1216 Chynalle Williams             11 Columbus Campus    33-03.00 
 25   1241 Tiffany Anderson              12 Thomas Edison      32-03.00 
 26    710 Brianna Coon                  11 Plattsburgh        30-05.25 
 27    701 Jerika LaValley               12 Beekmantown        28-06.00 
 28   1026 Breanna Trombley              11 Tupper Lake        26-05.00 
 29   1018 Sierra LaClair                11 Indian River       26-04.00 
 
Event 18  Girls Weight Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    119 Monae Cooper                  11 New Rochelle       53-10.75 
  2    330 Mariah Mays                   12 Rome Free Acad.    52-00.75 
  3    250 Jillian Shippee               10 Shenendehowa       48-08.25 
  4   1308 Kristina Insingo              12 Holy Trinity       47-08.00 
  5    118 Sochima Bishop                12 New Rochelle       47-00.00 
  6    251 Lundy Spinner                 12 Shenendehowa       46-05.50 
  7    121 Jessica Jeffrey               11 New Rochelle       46-01.50 
  8    401 Alexis Daniels                11 Binghamton         45-05.00 
  9    331 Juliana Piemonte              12 Rome Free Acad.    45-00.75 
 10    941 Zandra Adams                  12 Wallkill           44-03.50 
 11    622 Gina Graziani                 11 Lancaster          43-04.50 
 12    610 Rebecca Stiefler              12 Frontier           43-03.50 
 13    908 Diana Echols                  11 Ellenville         42-03.00 
 14    912 Valerie Hinds                 12 Kingston           42-02.50 
 15    224 Cecelia Porter                11 Emma Willard       40-06.00 
 16    535 Brealle Brown                 11 Rush-Henrietta     40-01.75 
 17    640 Alise Murray                  12 West Seneca West   40-01.00 
 18    804 Khadia Jenkins                11 Farmingdale        40-00.00 
 19    425 Anna Lackner                  11 Elmira ND          37-03.75 
 20    529 Rebecca Rock                  11 Penfield           36-09.75 
 21    825 Olivia Smithwick              11 Massapequa         34-09.00 
 22   1102 Kayla Christie                11 Bay Shore          33-07.50 
 23   1338 Elaina Pascarella             11 Mary Louis         32-04.50 
 24   1245 Tiara Hendricks               12 Young Women's LA   32-04.00 
 25   1146 Jennifer DeGaetano            12 Smithtown West     30-07.00 
 26   1235 Zaire Francis                 11 Port Richmond      30-04.00 
 
Event 7  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    222 Meaghan Podlaski              12 Colonie             6:36.51 
  2   1109 Katharine Newhoff             12 East Islip          6:50.81 
  3   1132 Lauren Harris                 10 Sachem East         6:55.52 
  4    533 Rebecca Wittlin               12 Pittsford Mendon    7:00.97 
  5    111 Brenna Farrell                12 Clarkstown South    7:03.24 
  6   1141 Kaitlin Martins               11 Sachem North        7:03.78 
  7    531 Melissa Tylock                12 Penfield            7:09.38 
  8    128 Maria Garcia                  11 North Rockland      7:10.33 
  9    523 Olivia Harbol                 12 Palmyra-Macedon     7:11.71 
 10    813 Natalie Cohen                 11 Hewlett             7:23.44 
 11    928 Katie Miale                   12 Monroe-Woodbury     7:24.50 
 12    618 Kelsey Barrett                12 Lancaster           7:30.41 
 13    611 Kaitlynn Tuohy                10 Grand Island        7:30.58 
 14    805 Tara Mandel                   10 Farmingdale         7:30.94 
 15    900 Athena Blair                  12 Cornwall            7:41.70 
 16    922 Emily Forman                  12 Monroe-Woodbury     7:43.83 
 17   1242 Hannah Yoo                    11 Townsend Harris     7:49.33 
 18    226 Sagan Leggett                 12 Ichabod Crane       7:49.82 
 19   1214 Wennie Wang                   11 Brooklyn Tech       7:57.61 
 20    844 Luz Nin                       11 VS North            8:01.76 
 21    412 Emma Mason                    10 Corning             8:03.63 
 22    426 Jordyn Naylor                 11 Elmira ND           8:36.36