Entries as of June 6 at 7:00 pm.

All changes must go through Sectional Coordinators.

Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  New York State Track & Field Championships                   
                Middletown High School  - 6/7/2019 to 6/8/2019                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 51  Boys 100 Meter Dash NYSPHSAA Division 1 Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    125 Nicardo Blake                 12 Mount Vernon-1        10.68 
  1    855 Giordano Williams             12 Uniondale-1           10.68 
  3    220 Michael Hermance              12 Colonie-1             10.82 
  4    369 Lucas Casab                   12 Whitesboro-1          10.86 
  5    652 Malik Brooks                  12 Lockport-1            10.87 
  6    346 Damoy Allen                   11 Proctor-1             10.88 
  7    106 Joshua Harmsen                12 Clarkstown No.-1      10.93 
  8    259 Trebor Davis                  12 Schenectady-1         10.94 
  9    183 Ayden Virgo                   11 Roy C Ketcham-1       10.95 
 10    822 Chanon Simmons                12 Lawrence-1            10.97 
 11    286 Xavier Leigh                  10 Troy-1                10.98 
 12    656 Jalyn Jones                   12 Lockport-1            11.02 
 12    510 Jaron Nesmith                 12 Churchville-Ch-1      11.02 
 12    512 Nasir King Jr                 11 Edison Tech-1         11.02 
 15    951 Brandon DeJesus               11 Pine Bush-1           11.04 
 16    924 Aamir Castillo                12 Middletown-1          11.14 
 17   1175 Matthew Volz                  12 West Babylon-1        11.21 
 18   1112 Dwan Trent                    12 Bellport-1            11.23 
 19    456 Aaron Davis                   11 Union Endicott-1      11.24 
 
Event 50  Boys 100 Meter Dash Non-NYSPHSAA Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1213 Rashaun Stewart               11 Columbus-1            10.63 
  2   1212 Michael Miller Jr.            12 Columbus-1            10.65 
  3   1201 Israel Abanikanda             11 Abraham Lincoln1      10.69 
  4   1224 Jermaine Ewers                10 Medgar Evers-1        10.75 
  5   1304 Joe Nicholas                  12 Canisius-1            10.78 
  6   1351 Charles Todd                  12 Xaverian-1            10.79 
  6   1221 Maraco Mckenzie               12 JFK PSAL-1            10.79 
  8   1305 Naquille Harris               11 Cardinal Hayes-1      10.84 
  9   1211 Ryhan Marshall                12 Columbus-1            10.85 
 10   1408 Zach Love                     12 Dalton-2              10.88 
 11   1426 Jacob Cohen                   11 Trinity School-2      11.17 
 
Event 52  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1213 Rashaun Stewart               11 Columbus-1            21.06 
  2    855 Giordano Williams             12 Uniondale-1           21.33 
  3    125 Nicardo Blake                 12 Mount Vernon-1        21.46 
  4   1210 Anthony Brodie                12 Columbus-1            21.50 
  5    551 Andy Frank                    12 Penfield-1            21.56 
  6    139 Jessie Parson                 11 New Rochelle-1        21.62 
  7   1320 Christopher Balthazar         12 Fordham Prep-1        21.78 
  8    980 Jared Davidson                12 Washingtonville1      21.85 
  9    346 Damoy Allen                   11 Proctor-1             21.94 
 10   1209 Dandre Lindsay                12 Cardozo-1             22.00 
 10    550 Chris Allen                   12 Penfield-1            22.00 
 12   1214 Kevin Hewitt                  11 Francis Lewis-1       22.02 
 13    510 Jaron Nesmith                 12 Churchville-Ch-1      22.07 
 14   1306 Shawndre Hinds                12 Cardinal Hayes-1      22.09 
 15   1119 Julio Rodriguez               12 Brentwood-1           22.13 
 16    838 Juan Arango                   11 Massapequa-1          22.22 
 17    663 Jacob Schaffer                12 Orchard Park-1        22.31 
 17    553 Joe Pizzi                     12 Penfield-1            22.31 
 17    657 Collin Thompson               10 Lockport-1            22.31 
 20    279 Colin Tower                   12 Shenendehowa-1        22.40 
 21    925 Cameron Green                 10 Middletown-1          22.46 
 22    181 Nathaniel Gaines              11 Ramapo-1              22.54 
 23    459 Nyrese Harte-Gray             12 Union Endicott-1      22.62 
 
Event 53  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1210 Anthony Brodie                12 Columbus-1            47.01 
  2    811 Kevon O'Brien-Smith           12 Freeport-1            48.13 
  3    842 Jonathan Gamarra              11 Oceanside-1           48.23 
  4   1114 Frank Grey                    12 Brentwood-1           48.35 
  5    652 Malik Brooks                  12 Lockport-1            48.38 
  6    980 Jared Davidson                12 Washingtonville1      48.55 
  7    565 Ben Hulbert                   12 Rush-Henrietta-1      48.58 
  8    551 Andy Frank                    12 Penfield-1            48.78 
  9    122 Patrick Abel                  12 Lakeland/Panas-1      48.80 
 10   1240 Reheem Hayles                 10 Spr. Gardens-1        48.83 
 11   1136 Anthony Joseph                10 Huntington-1          49.01 
 12   1315 Kyle Krummenacker             12 Chaminade-1           49.10 
 13    923 Cecil Brownridge              12 Middletown-1          49.26 
 14    123 Jonathan Adams                12 Mount Vernon-1        49.46 
 15    588 Jonah Dean                    12 Webster Thomas-1      49.69 
 16    350 Jaylin Roman                  12 Proctor-1             49.95 
 17    218 Fabien DeSilva                10 Colonie-1             49.96 
 18    423 Nathan Wilsoncroft            11 Horseheads-1          50.80 
 
Event 57  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1238 Brandon Smith                 11 South Shore-1         13.92 
  2    139 Jessie Parson                 11 New Rochelle-1        13.98 
  3    143 Ryan Curtis                   12 North Rockland-1      14.01 
  4    222 Josiah Kemp                   12 Colonie-1             14.05 
  5    147 Emmanuel Joseph               10 North Rockland-1      14.08 
  6    851 Asiel King                    12 Uniondale-1           14.14 
  7   1142 Jaheim Dotson                 12 Longwood-1            14.18 
  8   1239 Jonathan Gordon               12 Spr. Gardens-1        14.21 
  9   1203 Aman Douglas                  12 Ben Banneker-1        14.23 
 10    256 Corey Anderson                12 Schenectady-1         14.29 
 11    583 Michael Bayley                12 Victor-1              14.36 
 12    564 Tamaree Haygood               12 Rush-Henrietta-1      14.60 
 13    249 Ryan Lapann                   11 Queensbury-1          14.65 
 14    816 Jayden Francis                12 Hewlett-1             14.67 
 15    221 Cristian Hubbard              11 Colonie-1             14.69 
 16    943 Noah Rogers                   12 Monticello-1          14.79 
 17   1124 Travis Colon                  12 Comsewogue-1          14.80 
 18    670 Kaleb Luton                   12 Sweet Home-1          14.90 
 19    850 Malik Barrett                 12 Uniondale-1           14.94 
 20   1317 Jahlani Sundar                12 Christ The King1      15.22 
 21    416 Cole Marks                    12 Elmira-1              15.36 
 22    319 Myles Riggins                 12 East Syr-Minoa-1      15.47 
 23   1012 Jeremiah von Borstel          12 Massena-1             15.79 
 
Event 58  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    944 Ryler Gould                   11 Newburgh-1            52.55 
  2   1142 Jaheim Dotson                 12 Longwood-1            52.92 
  3    934 Richmond Boateng              12 Monroe-Woodbury1      53.48 
  4    583 Michael Bayley                12 Victor-1              54.00 
  5   1215 Sean Hewitt                   11 Francis Lewis-1       54.03 
  6   1139 Johnathan Smith               12 Huntington-1          54.13 
  7    634 Joshua Peron                  10 Frontier-1            54.22 
  8   1140 Justin Stevens                11 Huntington-1          54.55 
  9    143 Ryan Curtis                   12 North Rockland-1      54.59 
 10   1124 Travis Colon                  12 Comsewogue-1          54.71 
 11    816 Jayden Francis                12 Hewlett-1             54.74 
 12   1111 Kyler Pizzo                   12 Bellport-1            54.80 
 13    850 Malik Barrett                 12 Uniondale-1           55.21 
 14    636 Sebastian Melendez            11 Grand Island-1        55.63 
 15    114 Peter Fischer                 10 Harrison-1            55.72 
 16    206 Peter Hansen                  12 Ballston Spa-1        55.93 
 17    408 Otto Sutton                   11 Corning-1             56.65 
 18   1012 Jeremiah von Borstel          12 Massena-1             56.71 
 19   1318 Justin Vazquez                10 Christ The King1      57.10 
 20    301 Sam Kellner                   12 Baldwinsville-1       58.68 
 
Event 61  Boys Long Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    564 Tamaree Haygood               12 Rush-Henrietta-1   24-00.75 
  2    517 Marcus McFadden               12 Gates-Chili-1      23-08.75 
  3    344 Jason Howard                  11 Nottingham-1       23-06.50 
  4   1127 James Holland                 12 Copiague-1         23-04.50 
  5    659 Ngenda Elias                  12 McKinley-1         22-11.00 
  6    317 Jeremiah Willis               12 Cicero-NS-1        22-09.00 
  7    832 Meldon Grant                  12 Manhasset-1        22-07.75 
  8    252 Gary Blanchard                12 Saratoga-1         22-07.25 
  9    348 Saleh Eltayeb                 11 Proctor-1          22-04.75 
  9    662 Nino Rivera                   11 Orchard Park-1     22-04.75 
 11    268 Reynaldo Reid                 11 Shaker-1           22-02.00 
 12   1309 Jahlahee Watkins              12 Cardinal Hayes-1   22-01.50 
 13   1202 Zackary Lee                   12 Bard HS EC-1       22-00.75 
 14    813 Gabriel Jegede                12 Hempstead-1        21-10.50 
 15    974 Romaine Bird                  11 Wallkill-1         21-10.00 
 16    113 Jack Carl                     11 Fox Lane-1         21-08.75 
 17    422 Matthew Stasiw                12 Horseheads-1       21-05.50 
 
Event 62  Boys Triple Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1241 Salif Mane                    12 Taft EC-1          51-01.50 
  2    317 Jeremiah Willis               12 Cicero-NS-1        49-05.50 
  3    832 Meldon Grant                  12 Manhasset-1        48-06.25 
  4   1103 Marcrene Jeannot              11 Bay Shore-1        47-05.00 
  5    224 AJ Weinstein                  12 Columbia-1         47-00.75 
  6   1203 Aman Douglas                  12 Ben Banneker-1     46-11.75 
  7   1170 Gavin Baker                   12 Smithtown West-1   46-04.50 
  8   1319 Xavier Wright                 10 Christ The King1   46-04.00 
  9    180 Chris Fils                    12 Ramapo-1           46-01.25 
 10    859 Isaiah Allen                  11 Westbury-1         45-07.00 
 11    670 Kaleb Luton                   12 Sweet Home-1       45-01.00 
 12    587 Edwards Kemedjio              12 Web. Schroeder-1   45-00.50 
 13   1341 David Amelemah                12 St.John the Bap1   45-00.00 
 14    953 Kenneth Holland               11 Pine Bush-1        44-10.50 
 15    427 Geoffrey Washington           11 Ithaca-1           42-03.75 
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put Division 1
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    642 Jon Surdej                    12 Lancaster-1        64-10.25 
  2   1349 Tyler Doty                    12 St. Joe's Buf.-1   62-11.75 
  3    182 Anthony Harrison              12 Ramapo-1           57-06.25 
  4   1101 Alton Kimbrough               12 Amityville-1       55-05.50 
  5    584 Greg Cole-Allen               12 Victor-1           54-07.50 
  6    204 James Cocca                   12 Averill Park-1     54-04.00 
  7   1350 Will Gross                    12 St. Joe's Buf.-1   54-03.75 
  8    973 Mason Davis                   12 Valley Central-1   53-05.00 
  9    814 Josh Yu                       12 Herricks           52-04.00 
 10   1237 Jakob Morrissey               12 Riverdale/King-1   50-01.00 
 11    315 Andrew Culver                 12 Cicero-NS-1        47-08.75 
 12    406 Robert Mechalke               12 Corning-1          45-07.75 
 
Event 64  Boys Discus Throw Division 1
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    182 Anthony Harrison              12 Ramapo-1             198-05 
  2    642 Jon Surdej                    12 Lancaster-1          168-08 
  3   1349 Tyler Doty                    12 St. Joe's Buf.-1     168-06 
  4   1101 Alton Kimbrough               12 Amityville-1         165-02 
  5    204 James Cocca                   12 Averill Park-1       164-07 
  6   1123 Steven Vasile                 12 Commack-1            161-05 
  7    329 Antwan Kelly                  12 Liverpool-1          161-00 
  8    193 Alex Gottlieb                 12 Tappan Zee-1         157-07 
  9   1350 Will Gross                    12 St. Joe's Buf.-1     157-06 
 10    671 Solomon Shabazz               12 Sweet Home-1         153-01 
 11    807 Jack Nugent                   12 Floral Park-1        149-05 
 12    952 Matthew Heilig                12 Pine Bush-1          147-09 
 13   1237 Jakob Morrissey               12 Riverdale/King-1     146-08 
 14    590 Sean Smith                    10 Webster Thomas-1     137-08 
 15    418 Holton Ike                    12 Horseheads-1         130-03 
 
Event 67  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rush-Henrietta-1                                       41.71 
     1) 558 Matthew Blue 11             2) 560 Miles Boykins 12           
     3) 559 Jason Boykins 12            4) 564 Tamaree Haygood 12         
     5) 568 Dasun Neil 12               6) 572 OJ Singletary 8            
  2  Uniondale-1                                            42.17 
     1) 854 Zachary Weekes 12           2) 855 Giordano Williams 12       
     3) 852 Isaiah Gray Jordan 10       4) 851 Asiel King 12              
     5) 850 Malik Barrett 12            6) 853 Brandon Robinson 9         
  3  Colonie-1                                              42.21 
     1) 218 Fabien DeSilva 10           2) 223 Shai Young 12              
     3) 221 Cristian Hubbard 11         4) 220 Michael Hermance 12        
     5) 222 Josiah Kemp 12              6)                                
  4  Penfield-1                                             42.28 
     1) 550 Chris Allen 12              2) 551 Andy Frank 12              
     3) 552 Neaque Hatami 11            4) 554 Jacob Tripp 11             
     5) 553 Joe Pizzi 12                6) 555 Trenton Wynn 12            
  5  Schenectady-1                                          42.29 
     1) 256 Corey Anderson 12           2) 258 Jeremiah Davis 10          
     3) 261 Malakai Myles 11            4) 259 Trebor Davis 12            
     5) 257 Deron Davis 9               6) 260 Shemar Delphin 10          
  6  Cardinal Hayes-1                                       42.40 
     1) 1308 Michael-Daniel Vodzogbe 12 2) 1306 Shawndre Hinds 12         
     3) 1307 Nahki Rivera 12            4) 1305 Naquille Harris 11        
  7  Whitesboro-1                                           42.46 
     1) 371 Michael Collins 12          2) 372 Andy Hadasz 12             
     3) 374 Ryan Zeppieri 12            4) 369 Lucas Casab 12             
     5) 373 Jacob Tardugno 10           6) 370 Joseph Colicci 10          
  8  Ossining-1                                             42.51 
     1) 153 Thomas Petluck 12           2) 154 Brandon Rayson 12          
     3) 151 Noah Jefferson 12           4) 150 Joshua Hanley 11           
     5) 155 Avi Trotter 12              6) 152 Tendai Nyoni 12            
  8  Port Richmond-1                                        42.51 
     1) 1235 Desmen Saldeem 12          2) 1232 Jaheim Coleman 12         
     3) 1234 Vincent Ohenehn 10         4) 1233 Mark Noel 12              
 10  Franklin K. Lane-1                                     42.63 
     1) 1220 Reggy Romain 12            2) 1218 Dermack Lawrence 11       
     3) 1216 Roland Bevans 10           4) 1217 Denzel Hayde 11           
     5) 1219 Ashadon Morris 10          6)                                
 11  Lockport-1                                             42.66 
     1) 657 Collin Thompson 10          2) 652 Malik Brooks 12            
     3) 655 Anthony Haak 11             4) 656 Jalyn Jones 12             
     5) 653 Tranx Caubang 11            6) 654 Josh Cooper 11             
 12  Brentwood-1                                            42.68 
     1) 1120 Zion Wellington 12         2) 1114 Frank Grey 12             
     3) 1121 David Wood 12              4) 1119 Julio Rodriguez 12        
     5) 1116 Elijah Logan 12            6) 1113 Edwin Canales 12          
 13  New Rochelle-1                                         42.72 
     1) 138 Jordan Forrest 12           2) 140 Gary Phillips 10           
     3) 141 Omari Walker 12             4) 139 Jessie Parson 11           
     5) 137 Halim Dixon-King 12         6)                                
 14  North Rockland-1                                       42.77 
     1) 147 Emmanuel Joseph 10          2) 143 Ryan Curtis 12             
     3) 144 Savion Garces 12            4) 145 Zaire Haynes 12            
     5) 142 Kyle Carey 12               6) 146 David Joseph 9             
 15  Washingtonville-1                                      43.16 
     1) 978 Cameron Aviles 12           2) 980 Jared Davidson 12          
     3) 983 Sean Quinn 12               4) 984 Tj Snyder 11               
     5) 981 Brendan Marreo 11           6) 979 William Cooper 11          
 16  Union Endicott-1                                       43.89 
     1) 461 Zymir Mobley 11             2) 459 Nyrese Harte-Gray 12       
     3) 457 Jayshawn Favor 10           4) 456 Aaron Davis 11             
     5) 458 Kentayveion Graham 11       6) 460 Dandre James 9             
 
Event 68  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Huntington-1                                         3:17.29 
     1) 1137 CJ Kiviat 10               2) 1136 Anthony Joseph 10         
     3) 1140 Justin Stevens 11          4) 1139 Johnathan Smith 12        
     5) 1135 Isaiah James 10            6) 1138 Chad Rowe 10              
  2  Newburgh Free Academy-1                              3:18.87 
     1) 945 Ajuan Johnson 11            2) 949 Matthew Worrell 9          
     3) 944 Ryler Gould 11              4) 947 Maleek Powell 11           
     5) 946 James Onwuka 10             6) 948 Kendall Scott 11           
  3  Paul Robeson-1                                       3:19.59 
     1) 1228 Mervyn Bowry 11            2) 1227 Brandon Alexander Gittens 
     3) 1229 Matthew Cooper 12          4) 1231 Malik Melhado 12          
     5) 1230 Zander McLean 10           6) 1226 Jaden Akwei 10            
  4  Monroe-Woodbury-1                                    3:19.76 
     1) 941 Neiko Welch 11              2) 939 Tyler Sills 12             
     3) 937 Dominic Longhitano 12       4) 934 Richmond Boateng 12        
     5) 935 Brennan Frascello 10        6) 938 Odera Okafor 11            
  5  Rush-Henrietta-1                                     3:20.00 
     1) 558 Matthew Blue 11             2) 559 Jason Boykins 12           
     3) 560 Miles Boykins 12            4) 565 Ben Hulbert 12             
     5) 567 Giovan McKnight 11          6) 570 Silas Samuels 10           
  6  Brentwood-1                                          3:20.12 
     1) 1118 Saad Quadri 12             2) 1117 Dylan Louis Elias 10      
     3) 1119 Julio Rodriguez 12         4) 1114 Frank Grey 12             
     5) 1113 Edwin Canales 12           6) 1115 Julien Jones 11           
  7  Mount Vernon-1                                       3:20.56 
     1) 123 Jonathan Adams 12           2) 128 Spencer Seide 12           
     3) 127 Ygor Pereira 12             4) 125 Nicardo Blake 12           
     5) 126 Antwone Messado 10          6) 124 Semaj Alexander 11         
  8  Freeport-1                                           3:20.92 
     1) 810 Jahmel Maynor-Mendez 12     2) 811 Kevon O'Brien-Smith 12     
     3) 808 Trevon Campbell 12          4) 812 Kristofer Richberg 10      
     5) 809 Christopher James 11        6)                                
  9  McQuaid Jesuit-1                                     3:22.54 
     1) 542 Casey Howlett 11            2) 545 Sam Perozzi 10             
     3) 543 Josh Obrien 11              4) 544 Andrew Passero 11          
     5) 540 Jude Aman 10                6) 546 Nick Wood 10               
 10  Guilderland-1                                        3:22.99 
     1) 229 Life Nieves 10              2) 227 Brad Igweike 11            
     3) 232 Nicholas Soldevere 12       4) 235 Noah Tindale 12            
     5) 231 Jack Parsons 11             6) 233 Daniel Spanbauer 11        
 11  St. Joseph By The Sea-1                              3:23.00 
     1) 1343 Kenneth Davis 12           2) 1344 Jason Marchese 11         
     3) 1342 Steven Anzalone 12         4) 1347 Hudson Scanni 12          
     5) 1348 Vin Siracusa 12            6) 1346 Corey Pisapia 11          
 12  Lockport-1                                           3:25.58 
     1) 657 Collin Thompson 10          2) 653 Tranx Caubang 11           
     3) 652 Malik Brooks 12             4) 651 Herman Aalberg 12          
     5) 656 Jalyn Jones 12              6) 655 Anthony Haak 11            
 13  Horseheads-1                                         3:26.39 
     1) 422 Matthew Stasiw 12           2) 417 Zachary Cowen 12           
     3) 419 Owen Juan 12                4) 423 Nathan Wilsoncroft 11      
     5) 421 Jarid Smith 12              6) 420 Christian Lapitan 10       
 14  Proctor-1                                            3:26.52 
     1) 349 Azzan Johnson 10            2) 348 Saleh Eltayeb 11           
     3) 346 Damoy Allen 11              4) 350 Jaylin Roman 12            
     5) 347 Haris Brankovic 10          6) 351 Marquinn Williams 11       
 
Event 151  Boys 100 Meter Dash NYSPHSAA Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    156 Jaheim Jones                  12 Lourdes-2             10.55 
  2      1 Jalen Osbourne                11 Ardsley-2             10.60 
  3    616 Javon Thomas                  12 Cleveland Hill-2      10.75 
  4    578 Cascius Facen                 12 UPrep Roch.-2         10.79 
  5    966 Adm Fares                     10 Rondout Valley-2      10.88 
  6    958 Xzayviea Stephens             12 Port Jervis-2         10.96 
  7    194 Kahjuan Chandler              12 Woodlands-2           10.97 
  8    573 Jarvis Alexander              12 UPrep Roch.-2         11.00 
  9    803 Jake Rosenthal                12 Clarke-2              11.03 
 10    917 Rashad Hames                  12 John S. Burke-2       11.06 
 11    902 Marlon Cabrera                10 Ellenville-2          11.08 
 12    216 Hunter Edwards                11 Cobleskill-2          11.11 
 13    327 Shameik Williams              11 Inst. of Tech-2       11.13 
 14    858 Jaden Mason                   10 W. Hempstead-2        11.16 
 15   1102 Evan Parise                   11 Babylon-2             11.20 
 16    717 Brexton Montville             12 Saranac-2             11.22 
 17   1015 Bodie Molnar                  11 Norwood-Norfolk2      11.26 
 18    450 Michael Premura               12 S. Korkright-2        11.27 
 18    675 Addison Copeland               9 WNY Maritime-2        11.27 
 20    429 Sam Panzer                    11 Lansing-2             11.29 
 21    236 Colin Ratelle                 10 Hoosic Valley-2       11.30 
 
Event 152  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    156 Jaheim Jones                  12 Lourdes-2             21.56 
  2    616 Javon Thomas                  12 Cleveland Hill-2      21.65 
  3      1 Jalen Osbourne                11 Ardsley-2             21.78 
  4   1323 Chris Holt                    11 Holy Trinity-2        21.80 
  5    578 Cascius Facen                 12 UPrep Roch.-2         21.81 
  6    362 Cory Couture                  12 VVS-2                 21.90 
  7   1423 Aaron Miller                  11 Riverdale-2           21.92 
  8    501 Nile Colson                   11 Aquinas Inst.-2       22.30 
  9    673 Chase Gross                   12 Tonawanda-2           22.31 
  9   1102 Evan Parise                   11 Babylon-2             22.31 
 11    902 Marlon Cabrera                10 Ellenville-2          22.32 
 11    917 Rashad Hames                  12 John S. Burke-2       22.32 
 11    573 Jarvis Alexander              12 UPrep Roch.-2         22.32 
 14    240 Jaylen Pritchett              12 Hudson Falls-2        22.37 
 15    803 Jake Rosenthal                12 Clarke-2              22.46 
 16    858 Jaden Mason                   10 W. Hempstead-2        22.47 
 17    450 Michael Premura               12 S. Korkright-2        22.55 
 18    246 Seth Roberts                  12 Maple Hill-2          22.68 
 19      9 Andrew O'Brien                12 Blind Brook-2         22.74 
 19   1401 Dillon Bickerton              11 Avenues-2             22.74 
 21    327 Shameik Williams              11 Inst. of Tech-2       22.75 
 22   1015 Bodie Molnar                  11 Norwood-Norfolk2      22.76 
 23    717 Brexton Montville             12 Saranac-2             23.01 
 
Event 153  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    660 Reese Casinelli               12 Newfane-2             49.12 
  2   1423 Aaron Miller                  11 Riverdale-2           49.25 
  3    265 Josh Jeffes                   11 Scotia-2              49.42 
  4    537 Aidan Harrington              11 LeRoy-2               49.70 
  5    110 Cole Ginghina                 12 Dobbs Ferry-2         49.73 
  6    826 Jordan Graham                 12 Malverne-2            49.87 
  7    362 Cory Couture                  12 VVS-2                 49.90 
  8    436 Gabriel Gawronski             12 Norwich-2             49.94 
  9    526 Niles Jones                   12 Harley-A-C-2          50.05 
 10   1411 Gabe Hostin                   11 Ethical Culture2      50.15 
 11    628 Rayven Sample                 11 Falconer-2            50.27 
 12    177 Christian DeJesus             11 Pleasantville-2       50.35 
 12    501 Nile Colson                   11 Aquinas Inst.-2       50.35 
 14    586 Justin Jantzi                 11 Wayne-2               50.37 
 15    963 George Ashworth               10 Rhinebeck-2           50.67 
 16   1337 Ason Rutledge                 12 Mt. St.Michaels2      51.08 
 17   1129 Darwin Fernandez              10 Hampton Bays-2        51.16 
 18    709 Nicolas Kelting               11 Saranac Lake-2        51.95 
 
Event 157  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1156 Kenneth Wei                   12 Mount Sinai-2         13.89 
  2    715 Cameron Duffield              12 Saranac-2             14.43 
  3   1155 Justin Wei                    11 Mount Sinai-2         14.59 
  3    602 Michael Wolfgang              11 Allegany-Lime.-2      14.59 
  5    179 Adrian Rippstein              12 Pleasantville-2       14.63 
  6    601 Liam Coulter                  11 Allegany-Lime.-2      14.65 
  7    464 Isaac Chandler                11 Waverly-2             14.87 
  8     15 Seamus Watters                12 Bronxville-2          14.94 
  9    341 Nate Oczkowski                12 New Hartford-2        15.08 
 10    972 Thomas VanSaders              12 Tri-Valley-2          15.09 
 11    324 John Ruggio                   11 Hannibal-2            15.15 
 12    203 Ahmad Praileau                11 Albany Academy-2      15.21 
 13    449 Liam Matthews                 11 Sidney-2              15.29 
 14    415 Vincent Scott                 11 Dryden-2              15.34 
 14    245 Bryan Jacobs                  11 Maple Hill-2          15.34 
 16    521 Carlton Moore                 12 Geneva-2              15.58 
 17    857 Olowadolapo Babalola          10 W. Hempstead-2        15.77 
 18   1427 Renato De Angelis             11 Trinity School-2      15.95 
 
Event 158  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    715 Cameron Duffield              12 Saranac-2             54.53 
  2    601 Liam Coulter                  11 Allegany-Lime.-2      54.59 
  3    341 Nate Oczkowski                12 New Hartford-2        54.74 
  4    972 Thomas VanSaders              12 Tri-Valley-2          55.03 
  5    622 George Mecca                  12 Eden-2                55.33 
  6    215 Marcus Johnson                11 Canajoharie-2         55.35 
  7    401 Lance Jensen                  11 Candor-2              55.51 
  8    602 Michael Wolfgang              11 Allegany-Lime.-2      56.27 
  9   1415 Josh Saha                     11 Hackley-2             56.65 
 10   1425 Colin Scanlon                 10 Stony Brook-2         56.81 
 11   1132 Thomas O'Connel               12 Hampton Bays-2        57.04 
 12    462 Morgan Condon                 11 Walton-2              57.07 
 13    354 Owen Rodriguez                12 Sherburne-2           57.11 
 14    971 Matt Tierney                  12 Tri-Valley-2          57.49 
 15    214 Andrew Ferguson               11 Canajoharie-2         57.71 
 16    523 Liam Ryan                     11 Geneva-2              57.79 
 17    856 eric anderson                 10 W. Hempstead-2        58.45 
 18     15 Seamus Watters                12 Bronxville-2          59.14 
 19   1302 Joshua Jennings               11 Bshp Loughlin-2     1:00.08 
 
Event 161  Boys Long Jump Division 2
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1156 Kenneth Wei                   12 Mount Sinai-2      24-04.25 
  2   1408 Zach Love                     12 Dalton-2           24-03.25 
  3    547 Jacob Liberati                12 Midlakes-2         23-01.50 
  4    453 Jacob Haqq                    11 Unatego-2          22-03.25 
  5    452 Josiah Lopez                  12 Trumansburg-2      22-01.75 
  6    342 Sei Sei                       12 New Hartford-2     22-01.00 
  7    967 Marcus Ford                   11 Rondout Valley-2   21-07.50 
  8    575 Perriyone Brown               12 UPrep Roch.-2      21-05.50 
  9    203 Ahmad Praileau                11 Albany Academy-2   21-04.75 
 10    716 Luke Maye                     12 Saranac-2          21-04.50 
 11    970 Antoine Perpignand            12 Tri-Valley-2       21-03.50 
 11    672 Miles Hunter                  12 Tapestry-2         21-03.50 
 13    178 Jack Raffali                  11 Pleasantville-2    21-03.00 
 14    201 Jack Campito                  11 Albany Academy-2   20-08.75 
 15    802 Julian Alfaro                 12 Carle Place-2      20-08.25 
 16   1006 Caleb Farr                    11 Gouverneur-2       20-02.00 
 
Event 162  Boys Triple Jump Division 2
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1156 Kenneth Wei                   12 Mount Sinai-2      48-04.25 
  2    607 Jake Kaminski                 12 Cheektowaga-2      45-11.00 
  3    451 Jahreed Isles                 11 Sus Valley-2       45-09.50 
  4    453 Jacob Haqq                    11 Unatego-2          45-06.50 
  5    547 Jacob Liberati                12 Midlakes-2         45-04.00 
  6    210 Sean Meher                    12 Broadalbin-2       45-03.00 
  7    112 Jelani Williams               12 Dobbs Ferry-2      44-11.50 
  8    921 Amarian Hughes                11 Marlboro-2         44-05.50 
  9    360 Spencer Zeltmann              11 South Jefferson2   42-09.25 
 10    802 Julian Alfaro                 12 Carle Place-2      42-04.00 
 11    702 Joe Gonzalas-Lyon             12 Plattsburgh-2      42-01.50 
 12   1428 Derek Irby                    10 Trinity School-2   41-10.00 
 
Event 163  Boys Shot Put Division 2
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    438 Zach Elliott                  12 Odessa-Montour-2   55-11.00 
  2   1133 Quinn Smith                   11 Hampton Bays-2     54-03.00 
  3    603 Jayden DuBard                 10 Cheektowaga-2      53-04.75 
  4    507 Alex Rood                     11 Batavia-2          52-09.50 
  5   1122 Jacob Sigerson                12 Center Moriches2   52-03.00 
  6    703 Patrick Alberga               11 Saranac Lake-2     52-01.50 
  7    225 Thomas Cahill                 12 Glens Falls-2      51-11.50 
  8    208 John Coddington               12 Broadalbin-2       51-11.00 
  9    170 William Mattei                11 Pearl River-2      49-00.00 
 10   1018 Luc LaFlair                   11 Ogdensburg-2       46-05.25 
 11    804 Anthony Naccarato             12 CS Harbor-2        46-02.50 
 12    922 Matt Jackson                  12 Marlboro-2         46-00.00 
 13    326 Nick Parker                   12 Homer-2            45-09.75 
 14   1414 Jordan Johnson                10 Hackley-2          44-00.00 
 
Event 164  Boys Discus Throw Division 2
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    430 James Mccabe                  12 Maine-Endwell-2      167-02 
  2    440 Bradley Morell                11 Oneonta-2            163-08 
  3    603 Jayden DuBard                 10 Cheektowaga-2        156-10 
  4   1133 Quinn Smith                   11 Hampton Bays-2       155-00 
  5    960 Parker Tidd                   12 Port Jervis-2        152-00 
  6    225 Thomas Cahill                 12 Glens Falls-2        151-04 
  7    438 Zach Elliott                  12 Odessa-Montour-2     150-11 
  8   1018 Luc LaFlair                   11 Ogdensburg-2         148-11 
  9    136 Vincent Zheng                 11 Nanuet-2             148-06 
 10    446 Colby Selover                 12 Owego-2              147-08 
 11    525 Connor Ferris                 12 Harley-A-C-2         146-01 
 12    527 Nate Grey                     11 Honeoye Falls-2      145-00 
 13    843 Andrew Cuchel                 12 Seaford-2            143-06 
 14    957 Tommy Startup                 10 Port Jervis-2        140-01 
 15    708 Jonathan Hewitt               12 Saranac Lake-2       136-07 
 16    323 Hunter Donhauser              12 Hannibal-2           132-00 
 17   1414 Jordan Johnson                10 Hackley-2            104-11 
 
Event 167  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  UPrep Rochester-2                                      42.34 
     1) 573 Jarvis Alexander 12         2) 575 Perriyone Brown 12         
     3) 576 Jamez Conley 11             4) 578 Cascius Facen 12           
     5) 579 Clifton Henderson 12        6) 577 Lawson Eriq 12             
  2  Woodlands-2                                            42.65 
     1) 194 Kahjuan Chandler 12         2) 195 Leelan Maxwell 9           
     3) 197 Christian Watson 11         4) 198 Donovan Williams 12        
     5) 196 Damon Osei 11               6)                                
  3  Cleveland Hill-2                                       42.90 
     1) 612 Chris Diem 11               2) 617 Aaron Wahler 12            
     3) 613 D'Mario Grant 12            4) 616 Javon Thomas 12            
     5) 614 Christian Lewis 9           6) 615 Samuel Pitts 11            
  4  Norwich-2                                              43.44 
     1) 433 David Berger 11             2) 435 Eric Conant 12             
     3) 432 Nik Barber 11               4) 437 Griffin Mills 10           
     5) 434 Noah Bufalini 11            6) 436 Gabriel Gawronski 12       
  5  John S. Burke Catholic-2                               43.55 
     1) 919 Jordan Wallace 10           2) 918 Louis Usera 12             
     3) 917 Rashad Hames 12             4) 915 Brandon Crispino 12        
     5) 914 Manuel Cocco 10             6) 916 John Drumgoole 12          
  6  Byram Hills-2                                          43.72 
     1) 103 Spencer Sidoti 11           2) 101 Steven Franco 10           
     3) 104 Wylie Troy 12               4) 102 Pietro Perez 12            
     5) 100 Ethan Burke 11              6)                                
  6  Cheektowaga-2                                          43.72 
     1) 606 Isaiah Harris 9             2) 609 Daron Lewis 12             
     3) 608 CJ Krzanowicz 9             4) 611 Lamar Reeves 12            
     5) 610 Imani Reed 11               6) 605 Kendrick Hampton 10        
  8  Dryden-2                                               43.94 
     1) 412 Logan Lancaster 12          2) 415 Vincent Scott 11           
     3) 413 Braedon Libbey 11           4) 411 Aidan Kalousdian 9         
     5) 414 Steven Morrow 10            6) 410 Jakob Greenwood 11         
  9  Holy Trinity-2                                         44.19 
     1) 1325 Bryce Ridley 10            2) 1326 Jaden Sinclair 10         
     3) 1324 Chris Lee 12               4) 1323 Chris Holt 11             
     5) 1322 Aaron Essien 11            6) 1327 Andre Wilkes 9            
 10  Geneva-2                                               44.21 
     1) 519 Jaylen Jenkins 12           2) 520 Jeamar Jules 10            
     3) 521 Carlton Moore 12            4) 522 Dante Reid 12              
     5) 523 Liam Ryan 11                6) 524 Jacob Sabatini 12          
 11  Mount Sinai-2                                          44.32 
     1) 1144 Shane Bombace 12           2) 1148 Neil Esposito 12          
     3) 1153 Matthew LoMonaco 11        4) 1154 Hunter Tegay 12           
     5) 1147 Christian Dipaola 12       6)                                
 12  Malverne-2                                             44.52 
     1) 830 Louis Ridley 11             2) 825 Jordan Eveillard 12        
     3) 823 Timmy Bosques 12            4) 826 Jordan Graham 12           
     5) 824 Mackensdy Dormeus 11        6)                                
 13  Saranac-2                                              44.78 
     1) 712 Zashon Abrams 10            2) 713 Garrett Adolfo 11          
     3) 714 Anthony Bernardi 11         4) 717 Brexton Montville 12       
     5) 718 Shayne O'Neill 12           6) 716 Luke Maye 12               
 14  Stillwater-2                                           45.09 
     1) 282 Dylan Moran 12              2) 283 Nelan Sanchez 12           
     3) 281 Luc Lescault 11             4) 280 Joe Conti 12               
     5) 285 Joe Yusaitis 12             6) 284 Erik Sicko 12              
 15  Hackley-2                                              45.17 
     1) 1416 Charles Segal 11           2) 1415 Josh Saha 11              
     3) 1414 Jordan Johnson 10          4) 1417 Tahryam Toure 11          
     5) 1418 Josh Williams 10           6)                                
 16  Solvay-2                                               45.18 
     1) 357 Allen Cawthon 10            2) 359 Elijah Wright 11           
     3) 358 X'Zavier Morris 11          4) 356 Brendon Carolina 11        
     5) 355 Cole Bagozzi 11             6)                                
 17  Gouverneur-2                                           45.31 
     1) 1006 Caleb Farr 11              2) 1007 Garrison Gonyeau 12       
     3) 1010 Cayden Stowell 11          4) 1009 Peyton Schmitt 12         
     5) 1008 Cooper Latta 12            6)                                
 
Event 168  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Malverne-2                                           3:24.27 
     1) 828 Guimmey Jean Joseph Jr 11   2) 827 Donovan Ishmael 12         
     3) 829 Khevon Pinnock 12           4) 826 Jordan Graham 12           
     5) 830 Louis Ridley 11             6)                                
  2  Falconer-Cassadaga Valley-2                          3:25.09 
     1) 626 Austin Johns 10             2) 628 Rayven Sample 11           
     3) 623 Bryce Baglia 11             4) 629 Cervonte Thomas 11         
     5) 625 Wyatt Harrington 9          6) 624 Collin Barmore 12          
  3  Pawling-2                                            3:25.34 
     1) 160 Elijah Batista 12           2) 161 Noah Brightman 9           
     3) 163 Alex Petruso 11             4) 162 Jack Hickey 11             
     5) 164 Garrett Watkins 12          6)                                
  4  Saranac-2                                            3:25.61 
     1) 716 Luke Maye 12                2) 713 Garrett Adolfo 11          
     3) 717 Brexton Montville 12        4) 715 Cameron Duffield 12        
     5) 714 Anthony Bernardi 11         6) 718 Shayne O'Neill 12          
  5  Our Lady of Lourdes-2                                3:25.93 
     1) 158 Aidan Reilly 11             2) 157 Safo Kirton 12             
     3) 159 Nick Timm 12                4) 156 Jaheim Jones 12            
  6  Norwich-2                                            3:26.18 
     1) 437 Griffin Mills 10            2) 434 Noah Bufalini 11           
     3) 435 Eric Conant 12              4) 436 Gabriel Gawronski 12       
     5) 432 Nik Barber 11               6) 433 David Berger 11            
  7  Mount Sinai-2                                        3:26.46 
     1) 1149 Tommy Grolz 10             2) 1152 Jackson Law 12            
     3) 1157 Ryan Wilson 12             4) 1158 Mario Xerri 11            
     5) 1155 Justin Wei 11              6) 1156 Kenneth Wei 12            
  8  Pearl River-2                                        3:26.68 
     1) 168 Brian Mahoney 12            2) 172 Ethan McDermott 12         
     3) 173 Dan Murray 11               4) 167 Steve Fignole 10           
     5) 171 Pat McCann 12               6) 175 John Paul Reynolds 11      
  9  Vernon-Verona-Sherrill-2                             3:26.99 
     1) 367 Spencer Walker 11           2) 366 Terrell Rainwater 12       
     3) 365 Dion Putaski 10             4) 362 Cory Couture 12            
     5) 363 Ian Drummand 10             6) 364 Robert Merrill 10          
 10  New Hartford-2                                       3:27.28 
     1) 336 Jonathan Cordiero 11        2) 337 Vincent Fanelli 10         
     3) 342 Sei Sei 12                  4) 341 Nate Oczkowski 12          
     5) 340 Connor Johnson 10           6) 343 Mike Stappenbeck 12        
 11  Cheektowaga-2                                        3:27.96 
     1) 604 Jordan Gary 12              2) 611 Lamar Reeves 12            
     3) 605 Kendrick Hampton 10         4) 607 Jake Kaminski 12           
     5) 608 CJ Krzanowicz 9             6) 609 Daron Lewis 12             
 12  Rhinebeck-2                                          3:28.09 
     1) 963 George Ashworth 10          2) 986 Nakoa Zuger 11             
     3) 987 Noah Lortie 10              4) 964 Gideon Rothschild 11       
     5) 988 Luke Imperato 11            6)                                
 13  James I. O'Neill-2                                   3:29.51 
     1) 903 Sam Benson 10               2) 905 Sean Conover 12            
     3) 907 Victor Ferreira 11          4) 913 Carl Tyce 12               
     5) 906 Jason Corado-Aguirre 12     6) 909 Harry Marson 10            
 14  Bayport-Bluepoint-2                                  3:29.62 
     1) 1109 Colin Strain 10            2) 1110 Brendan Style 10          
     3) 1105 Jacob Lurie 11             4) 1104 Kevin Lessing 12          
     5) 1107 Matt Nolan 12              6) 1106 Tim MacDonald 10          
 15  UPrep Rochester-2                                    3:30.47 
     1) 573 Jarvis Alexander 12         2) 574 Arin Brooks 12             
     3) 578 Cascius Facen 12            4) 580 Devon Jackson 12           
     5) 581 Josh Quinn 11               6) 582 Oscar Smith 11             
 16  Hudson Falls-2                                       3:30.98 
     1) 242 Xayn Studler-Morris 11      2) 241 Ayden Saville 12           
     3) 239 Connor Horrigan 12          4) 240 Jaylen Pritchett 12        
     5) 237 Brandon French 11           6)                                
 17  Columbia Prep-2                                      3:35.26 
     1) 1406 Joshua Ye 11               2) 1402 Massimo Bertini 10        
     3) 1405 Nolan McLetchie 10         4) 1404 Kyle Kogan 10             
     5) 1403 Ameen DaCosta 12           6)                                
 18  Norwood-Norfolk-2                                    3:36.17 
     1) 1013 Matt Frost 11              2) 1014 Owen Haas 11              
     3) 1015 Bodie Molnar 11            4) 1016 Clayton Reed 11           
     5) 1017 Levi Sochia 12             6)                                
 
Event 554  Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     14 Matt Rizzo                    12 Bronxville-2        1:50.93 
  2   1171 Micheal Danzi                 11 Smithtown West-1    1:53.49 
  3   1164 Sean Ryan                     12 Northport-1         1:53.59 
  4      4 Mark Scanlon                  12 Arlington-1         1:53.63 
  5   1143 Thomas Cirrito                11 Miller Place-1      1:53.96 
  6    320 Hans Matzal                   12 Faith Heritage-2    1:54.32 
  7    192 Pat Castellano                12 Tappan Zee-1        1:54.40 
  8   1225 Ermiyas Harper                12 Midwood-1           1:54.74 
  9    287 Evan Ensslin                  12 Voorheesville-2     1:55.16 
 10    585 Connor Preston                12 Victor-1            1:55.27 
 11    964 Gideon Rothschild             11 Rhinebeck-2         1:55.45 
 12    913 Carl Tyce                     12 James O'Neill-2     1:55.58 
 13   1330 Erik Brown                    12 Kellenberg-1        1:56.30 
 14    623 Bryce Baglia                  11 Falconer-2          1:56.47 
 15    920 Braxxdon Dawson               12 Marlboro-2          1:56.58 
 16    835 Ben Reilly                    12 Manhasset-1         1:56.77 
 17    159 Nick Timm                     12 Lourdes-2           1:56.85 
 18    447 Cameron Szabo                 12 Owego-2             1:56.92 
 19    928 Chalen Bobish                 10 Minisink Valley1    1:57.15 
 20    511 Cameron Chambers              12 East Rochester-2    1:57.22 
 21    425 Alexander Simpson             11 Ithaca-1            1:57.34 
 22    549 Teddy Pintabona               12 Pembroke-2          1:57.36 
 23    465 Dylan Ward                    12 Waverly-2           1:57.45 
 24   1429 Geordie Young                 12 Trinity School-2    1:57.57 
 25   1422 James Turner                  12 Poly Prep-2         1:57.60 
 26    641 Jared Rogalski                11 Lancaster-1         1:58.50 
 27    352 Devon Mcclendon               12 Rome-1              1:58.82 
 28    213 Dante Ubriaco                 11 Burnt Hills-1       1:59.45 
 29   1158 Mario Xerri                   11 Mount Sinai-2       1:59.76 
 29    217 Nick Yorke                    11 Cobleskill-2        1:59.76 
 31    819 Justin Ortiz                  11 Island Trees-2      2:01.36 
 32    710 Micah McCulley                10 Saranac Lake-2      2:02.59 
 33   1303 Malique Williams              11 Bshp Loughlin-2     2:03.04 
 34   1019 Nathan McNally                12 Ogdensburg-2        2:03.46 
 
Event 555  Boys 1600 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1167 Kal Lewis                     11 Shelter Island-2    4:15.22 
  2    184 Cian Galligan                 12 Rye-1               4:15.27 
  3     13 Alex Rizzo                    12 Bronxville-2        4:16.04 
  4    927 Aiden Berlinski               12 Minisink Valley1    4:16.05 
  5    207 Matt Cavaliere                12 Bethlehem-1         4:16.11 
  6   1164 Sean Ryan                     12 Northport-1         4:16.53 
  7    192 Pat Castellano                12 Tappan Zee-1        4:16.60 
  8    333 Nathan Reeves                 12 Liverpool-1         4:16.69 
  9   1328 Pedro Bravo                   11 Iona Prep-1         4:16.81 
 10    977 Behailu Bekele-Arcuri         11 Warwick Valley-1    4:17.29 
 11    841 Jack Rosencrans               12 North Shore-1       4:17.40 
 12   1171 Micheal Danzi                 11 Smithtown West-1    4:17.61 
 13    205 Ben Guerin                    11 Ballston Spa-1      4:18.65 
 14    541 Abel Hagos                    12 McQuaid Jesuit-1    4:19.56 
 15    108 Sean Gardiner                 12 Croton-Harmon-2     4:19.71 
 16    964 Gideon Rothschild             11 Rhinebeck-2         4:21.32 
 17    302 Cory Demo                     10 Beaver River-2      4:22.43 
 18    844 Jason Linzer                  11 Seaford-2           4:23.32 
 19    149 Ben Leicht                    12 North Salem-2       4:23.58 
 20    620 Nick Ebling                   11 East Aurora-2       4:23.85 
 21    463 Gabe Planty                   11 Watkins Glen-2      4:24.35 
 22    426 Marco van Wijk                11 Ithaca-1            4:24.42 
 23    913 Carl Tyce                     12 James O'Neill-2     4:24.56 
 24    287 Evan Ensslin                  12 Voorheesville-2     4:25.50 
 25   1205 Dylan Canales                 11 Brooklyn Tech-1     4:25.62 
 26    631 Brian Gleason                 11 Frontier-1          4:25.75 
 27   1310 Tommy Appenheimer             12 Cardinal O'Hara2    4:28.65 
 28    719 Jake Glicksman                11 Seton Platt.-2      4:29.74 
 29    548 Zack Hall                     10 Oakfield-Elba-2     4:31.14 
 30   1019 Nathan McNally                12 Ogdensburg-2        4:31.56 
 31   1424 Nathanial Oakes               11 Riverdale-2         4:39.89 
 
Event 556  Boys 3200 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1339 Matthew Payamps               12 St. Anthony's-1     8:52.30 
  2    255 Shea Weilbaker                12 Saratoga-1          8:57.13 
  3    211 Tyler Berg                    12 Burnt Hills-1       9:01.47 
  4    556 Sam Lawler                    11 Pittsford Mend-1    9:07.60 
  5    132 Ryan Guerci                   12 Nanuet-2            9:14.25 
  6    640 Armani Merlino                12 Lancaster-1         9:14.37 
  7    108 Sean Gardiner                 12 Croton-Harmon-2     9:18.24 
  8    248 Marty Dolan                   12 Niskayuna-1         9:18.43 
  9    509 Nicholas Andrews              12 Brockport-1         9:18.80 
 10   1207 Evan Sherman                  12 Brooklyn Tech-1     9:19.07 
 11    321 Sam Otis                      11 Fay.-Manlius-1      9:20.02 
 12    541 Abel Hagos                    12 McQuaid Jesuit-1    9:20.80 
 13      8 Colin Waters                  12 Arlington-1         9:21.06 
 14    212 Evan Brennan                  12 Burnt Hills-1       9:22.82 
 15    901 Seth Bywater                  12 Cornwall-1          9:22.83 
 16    441 Nate Bowers                   12 Owego-2             9:23.19 
 17    977 Behailu Bekele-Arcuri         11 Warwick Valley-1    9:23.64 
 18   1310 Tommy Appenheimer             12 Cardinal O'Hara2    9:28.13 
 19    467 Josh Stone                    11 Windsor-2           9:29.06 
 20   1169 Kevin Cawley                  12 Smithtown East-1    9:30.09 
 21   1419 Peter Cembalest               11 Packer-2            9:33.30 
 22    405 Nathan Lawson                 12 Corning-1           9:33.50 
 23   1409 Theo Dassin                   11 Ethical Culture2    9:33.69 
 24    648 Andrew Perreault              12 Lew-Port-2          9:35.12 
 25    837 Bryce Thalheimer              12 Manhasset-1         9:37.67 
 26    148 Daniel Shepard                11 North Rockland-1    9:41.25 
 27    844 Jason Linzer                  11 Seaford-2           9:41.63 
 28    338 Josh Farmer                   12 New Hartford-2      9:42.94 
 29    548 Zack Hall                     10 Oakfield-Elba-2     9:52.77 
 30    267 Gabriel Winters-Bona          12 Scotia-2            9:53.59 
 31   1004 Dylan Perry                   10 Franklin Acad-2     9:53.74 
 32   1166 Brian Veit                    10 Port Jefferson-2    9:54.94 
 33    955 Christian Deal                12 Port Jervis-2       9:57.56 
 34    704 James Catania                 10 Saranac Lake-2     10:04.59 
 
Event 559  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    431 Parker Stokes                 12 Maine-Endwell-2     9:09.43 
  2    211 Tyler Berg                    12 Burnt Hills-1       9:17.73 
  3   1172 Nicholas DeFelice             12 Smithtown West-1    9:20.99 
  4    556 Sam Lawler                    11 Pittsford Mend-1    9:23.22 
  5    248 Marty Dolan                   12 Niskayuna-1         9:25.69 
  6    254 Ezra Ruggles                  12 Saratoga-1          9:26.97 
  7    536 Ryan Thompson                 12 Irondequoit-1       9:27.43 
  8    275 Gregory Langone               12 Shenendehowa-1      9:28.02 
  9   1236 Jacob Ireland                 11 Riverdale/King-1    9:32.40 
 10   1169 Kevin Cawley                  12 Smithtown East-1    9:34.13 
 11   1429 Geordie Young                 12 Trinity School-2    9:36.19 
 12    648 Andrew Perreault              12 Lew-Port-2          9:37.27 
 13    674 Vinny Pagliaccio              11 W. Seneca East-1    9:41.73 
 14    230 Sean O'Brien                  11 Guilderland-1       9:42.16 
 15    531 Cameron McDaniel              12 Honeoye Falls-2     9:42.25 
 16    251 Henry Goca                    12 Rensselaer-2        9:42.60 
 17    303 Colton Kempney                 9 Beaver River-2      9:44.36 
 18    664 Jerad Hediger                 11 Pioneer-2           9:46.59 
 19    403 Bryce Derick                  12 Corning-1           9:47.48 
 20   1345 Dominic Palermo               11 St. Joe's BTS-1     9:48.61 
 21    539 Mack Brewington               10 Marion-2            9:50.57 
 22    316 Nathan Poirier                12 Cicero-NS-1         9:50.91 
 23      3 Tyler Locke                   12 Arlington-1         9:53.51 
 24    466 Collin Wright                 10 Waverly-2           9:53.71 
 25    806 Patrick Smyth                 12 Farmingdale-1       9:55.46 
 26    942 Andrew Yi                     11 Monroe-Woodbury1    9:57.74 
 27    969 Bryce Maopolski               11 Sullivan West-2    10:04.88 
 28    243 Sebastian Mills               12 Johnstown-2        10:10.15 
 29    860 Nadeem Al-okla                10 Wheatley-2         10:13.52 
 30   1165 Grant Samara                  10 Port Jefferson-2   10:14.15 
 31    705 Peter Fogarty                 10 Saranac Lake-2     10:18.81 
 32    111 Jed Katzenstein               12 Dobbs Ferry-2      10:29.52 
 33   1002 Sam Dumas                     12 Franklin Acad-2    10:30.08 
 
Event 560  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Championship
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1    619 John Swabik                   10 Clymer-2               3489 
  2   1173 John Poplawski                12 Walt Whitman-1         3416 
  3    328 Marion Quigley                12 Jordan-Elbridge2       3322 
  4    661 Robertino Mancabelli          11 Orchard Park-1         3260 
  5    643 Michael Wolford               12 Lancaster-1            3245 
  6   1126 Jackson Bright                12 Copiague-1             3219 
  7    658 Carson Crist                  12 Maple Grove-2          3133 
  8   1204 Bishopp Boutin                12 Brooklyn Tech-1        3117 
  8   1420 Quinn Lansill                 11 Poly Prep-2            3117 
 10    169 Nick Malfitano                12 Pearl River-2          3105 
 11   1108 Pierce Prendergast            11 Bayport-Blue Pt2       3101 
 12    209 Niko Mancini                  12 Broadalbin-2           3100 
 13    839 Nicholas Bianco               11 Massapequa-1           3095 
 14   1340 Ben Pinkowski                 12 St.Francis(Buf)1       3079 
 15    105 Joe Mascetta                  12 Carmel-1               3076 
 16    244 Thatcher Deyoe                12 Maple Hill-2           3073 
 17    533 Cole Siewert                  11 Honeoye Falls-2        3047 
 18    936 J.P. Incledon                 12 Monroe-Woodbury1       3044 
 19    305 Thomas Albright               11 Carthage-1             3030 
 20    304 Josh Mayden                   12 Camden-2               3009 
 21    589 Kevin Gabalski                11 Webster Thomas-1       2997 
 22    455 Ethan Armstrong               11 Union Endicott-1       2981 
 23    253 Ashton Capone                 12 Saratoga-1             2940 
 24    985 Van Edmundson                 11 Webutuck-2             2865 
 25   1338 Anthony Wakefield             11 Mt. St.Michaels2       2828 
 26    439 Payden Grover                 11 Odessa-Montour-2       2799 
 27    815 Ryan Bruce                    11 Hewlett-1              2795 
 28   1011 Jonathan French               11 Massena-1              2762 
 29    711 Patrick Wamsganz              11 Saranac Lake-2         2655 
 30    861 Karthik Pitchhayan            11 Wheatley-2             2158 
 
Event 565  Boys High Jump Championship
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    325 Kwamere White                 11 Henninger-1         6-09.00 
  1    931 Zach Michelitch               12 Minisink Valley1    6-09.00 
  3   1176 Jack Meigel                   11 Westhampton Bch1    6-08.00 
  3    976 Anthony Nelson                11 Wallkill-1          6-08.00 
  5    564 Tamaree Haygood               12 Rush-Henrietta-1    6-07.50 
  6   1141 Michael Perez                 12 Kings Park-1        6-07.00 
  6    607 Jake Kaminski                 12 Cheektowaga-2       6-07.00 
  6    618 Cameron Barmore               11 Clymer-2            6-07.00 
  9    454 Ese Amata                     11 Union Endicott-1    6-06.00 
  9   1174 Marcus Daley                  12 West Babylon-1      6-06.00 
  9   1301 Nazir Hibbert                 11 Stepinac-1          6-06.00 
  9    277 Jonathan Ray                  12 Shenendehowa-1      6-06.00 
  9    644 Aiden Zerkowski               12 Lancaster-1         6-06.00 
 14    191 Joel Emanuel                  10 Suffern-1           6-05.00 
 14    801 Matthew Condenzio             12 Calhoun-1           6-05.00 
 14    448 Josh Wayman                   12 Schenevus-Worc-2    6-05.00 
 17    247 Elijah Harris                 12 Mohonasen-1         6-04.00 
 17   1134 Jaden Bholan                  12 Huntington-1        6-04.00 
 17   1168 Blake Wehr                    10 Shoreham WR-2       6-04.00 
 17    322 Fenix Burger                  12 Hannibal-2          6-04.00 
 17    219 Nick Flanagan                 12 Colonie-1           6-04.00 
 17   1155 Justin Wei                    11 Mount Sinai-2       6-04.00 
 17    183 Ayden Virgo                   11 Roy C Ketcham-1     6-04.00 
 17    926 Ryan Rosa                     12 Middletown-1        6-04.00 
 17    307 Dalton Sevier                 11 Cazenovia-2         6-04.00 
 17    238 Jack Hogan                    10 Hudson Falls-2      6-04.00 
 17    516 Savion Joyles                 12 Gates-Chili-1       6-04.00 
 17    109 Wyatt Robinson                11 Croton-Harmon-2     6-04.00 
 17    832 Meldon Grant                  12 Manhasset-1         6-04.00 
 17    115 Eli Aaronson                  11 Hen Hud-1           6-04.00 
 17   1128 Evan Dalton                   12 Estpt.-S Manor-1    6-04.00 
 32    339 Blake Hobin                   12 New Hartford-2      6-03.00 
 33    514 Calvin Finger                 10 Gates-Chili-1       6-02.00 
 33    557 Matt Record                   11 Red Jacket-2        6-02.00 
 33    965 Liam Brantmeyer               11 Rondout Valley-2    6-02.00 
 33    104 Wylie Troy                    12 Byram Hills-2       6-02.00 
 33    638 Grant Moore                   12 Jamestown-1         6-02.00 
 33    375 Mikeese Robinson              12 Fowler-1            6-02.00 
 39    521 Carlton Moore                 12 Geneva-2            6-01.00 
 40    845 Al Munro                      11 Seaford-2           6-00.00 
 40   1222 Brandon Marks                 12 McKee-SI Tech-1     6-00.00 
 40    318 Louis Pinto                    9 Clinton-2           6-00.00 
 40    968 Jotam Mwakalinga              12 Spackenkill-2       6-00.00 
 44   1001 Joe Peabody                   12 Clifton-Fine-2      5-10.00 
 45   1421 Tyler Robinson                 9 Poly Prep-2         5-04.00 
 45    701 Jalen Belrose                 12 Beekmantown-2       5-04.00 
 
Event 566  Boys Pole Vault Championship
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    202 Donald Jones                  12 Albany Academy-2   15-09.00 
  2    250 Shane Racey                   11 Ravena-2           15-07.00 
  3    518 Dustin Meyer                  12 Gates-Chili-1      15-03.00 
  4    805 Brandon Love                  11 East Meadow-1      15-00.00 
  4   1321 Miguel Negrete                11 Fordham Prep-1     15-00.00 
  4    975 Louis Martinez                10 Wallkill-1         15-00.00 
  7    464 Isaac Chandler                11 Waverly-2          14-09.00 
  7    130 Chris Filatov                 12 Nanuet-2           14-09.00 
  7    982 Nicholas Mirecki              11 Washingtonville1   14-09.00 
 10   1125 Tom Domozych                  12 Connetquot-1       14-06.00 
 11    107 Thomas Qualter                12 Clarkstown So.-1   14-03.00 
 11    637 Zach Nyhart                   12 Hamburg-1          14-03.00 
 11    515 Brennan Hong                  10 Gates-Chili-1      14-03.00 
 11    270 Eli Sleasman                  12 Shaker-1           14-03.00 
 11    940 Nichloas Villanueva           11 Monroe-Woodbury1   14-03.00 
 11    345 Luke Lombardi                 11 Oneida-2           14-03.00 
 17   1329 Louis Logsdail                12 Iona Prep-1        14-02.00 
 18    361 Bryce Florian                 12 Tully-2            14-00.25 
 19    513 Ryan Harman                   12 Fairport-1         14-00.00 
 19    314 Quinn Ames                    12 Central Square-1   14-00.00 
 19    639 Chris Kaszynski               12 Kenmore West-1     14-00.00 
 22    353 W. Slater Costantine          11 Sauquoit Valley2   13-09.00 
 23    306 Samuel DeLeon                 12 Cazenovia-2        13-06.00 
 23    621 Justin Zimmerman              11 East Aurora-2      13-06.00 
 25   1145 Jahvan Brown                  11 Mount Sinai-2      13-03.00 
 25    428 Ethan. Burt                   11 Lansing-2          13-03.00 
 27    840 Daniel Kasin                  12 Massapequa-1       13-00.00 
 27    538 Michael Armstrong             12 Lyons-2            13-00.00 
 27   1223 Casey Weiler                  12 McKee-SI Tech-1    13-00.00 
 30    424 Ember Dengler                 10 Ithaca-1           12-06.00 
 30    950 Sam Haaland                   12 Onteora-2          12-06.00 
 32    119 Brian Lenz                    12 Irvington-2        12-00.00 
 33    269 Alex Robin                    10 Shaker-1           11-09.00 
 34   1407 Elijah Henderson              12 Dalton-2           10-06.00 
 
Event 569  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Scarsdale-1                                          7:47.17 
     1) 185 Daniel Asher 11             2) 188 Eric Jacobson 12           
     3) 189 David Matusz 11             4) 187 Nicolas Bernard 12         
     5) 190 Jack McEvoy 11              6) 186 Ward Bandsma 11            
  2  Arlington-1                                          7:47.59 
     1) 7 Kyle Vandermark 12            2) 5 Alexander Segarra 11         
     3) 2 Daniel Caso 11                4) 4 Mark Scanlon 12              
     5) 6 Joe Swanson 12                6) 3 Tyler Locke 12               
  3  Guilderland-1                                        7:49.86 
     1) 235 Noah Tindale 12             2) 232 Nicholas Soldevere 12      
     3) 226 Will Cusato 9               4) 234 Micah Tindale 9            
     5) 231 Jack Parsons 11             6) 230 Sean O'Brien 11            
  4  Shenendehowa-1                                       7:50.46 
     1) 274 Alex Hislop 12              2) 273 Nolan Hickey 11            
     3) 278 Odin Schaepkens 12          4) 272 Aidan Hickey 11            
     5) 271 Griffin Cooke 11            6) 276 Jakob Quail 11             
  5  Manhasset-1                                          7:51.88 
     1) 835 Ben Reilly 12               2) 836 Adam Stefan 12             
     3) 831 Christopher Courts 12       4) 834 Daniel Maass 11            
     5) 833 Matthew Kiley 11            6)                                
  6  Syosset-1                                            7:52.18 
     1) 849 Hunter Pick 11              2) 848 Harrison Feusi 10          
     3) 847 Justin DePinto 11           4) 846 Sean Ahearn 12             
     5) 862 Alex Rangell 11             6)                                
  7  Rush-Henrietta-1                                     7:54.03 
     1) 561 Trey Felton 12              2) 562 David Ficarra 12           
     3) 563 Charlie Freeman 12          4) 566 Alex Luc 12                
     5) 569 Chase Ritchie 12            6) 571 Jonathan Saysamone 12      
  8  Minisink Valley-1                                    7:54.55 
     1) 927 Aiden Berlinski 12          2) 928 Chalen Bobish 10           
     3) 932 Caelan Munsch 12            4) 933 Steven Struk 10            
     5) 930 Nate Mason 12               6) 929 Joseph Dewhurst 9          
  9  Bronxville-2                                         7:54.73 
     1) 13 Alex Rizzo 12                2) 14 Matt Rizzo 12               
     3) 11 Tim McGrath 12               4) 10 Jack Kochonsky 12           
     5) 12 Tommy O'Connell 12           6) 15 Seamus Watters 12           
 10  Pearl River-2                                        7:56.15 
     1) 171 Pat McCann 12               2) 168 Brian Mahoney 12           
     3) 166 Cliff Carty 10              4) 174 Jack Reynolds 12           
     5) 176 Oison Selby 10              6) 165 Kyle Ayres 12              
 11  Liverpool-1                                          7:58.74 
     1) 334 Carter Rodriguez 10         2) 331 Cameron O'Connell 12       
     3) 335 Spencer Ruediger 12         4) 333 Nathan Reeves 12           
     5) 332 Tj Praschunus 12            6) 330 Dawson Newbern 12          
 12  Northport-1                                          7:59.50 
     1) 1164 Sean Ryan 12               2) 1161 Thomas Fodor 11           
     3) 1160 Julian Corbeaux 12         4) 1163 Ryan Reid 10              
     5) 1162 Jason Gibbons 12           6)                                
 13  Corning-1                                            8:00.78 
     1) 402 John Cleary 12              2) 403 Bryce Derick 12            
     3) 407 Steven Segal 11             4) 408 Otto Sutton 11             
     5) 409 Camden Zaidel 12            6) 404 Matthew Hong 10            
 14  Lewiston-Porter-2                                    8:01.32 
     1) 645 Cole Accetta 11             2) 646 Miguel Bautista 12         
     3) 649 Corey Stack 11              4) 648 Andrew Perreault 12        
     5) 647 Justin Pavan 10             6) 650 Ben Wisto 11               
 15  Owego Free Academy-2                                 8:02.43 
     1) 441 Nate Bowers 12              2) 445 Derek Sarrge 11            
     3) 444 Lewis Race 12               4) 447 Cameron Szabo 12           
     5) 443 Eaan Hackett 12             6) 442 Joel Choynowski 11         
 16  Falconer-Cassadaga Valley-2                          8:04.67 
     1) 627 Joey Pilliteri 10           2) 628 Rayven Sample 11           
     3) 624 Collin Barmore 12           4) 623 Bryce Baglia 11            
     5) 625 Wyatt Harrington 9          6) 626 Austin Johns 10            
 17  Frontier-1                                           8:05.61 
     1) 631 Brian Gleason 11            2) 630 Preston Bova 10            
     3) 633 Connor O'Brien 11           4) 634 Joshua Peron 10            
     5) 632 Alex Monaco 11              6) 635 Patrick Petronsky 11       
 18  CBA-Syracuse-2                                       8:06.29 
     1) 312 Danny Melvin 12             2) 311 Zach Medicis 11            
     3) 309 Caleb Krueger 10            4) 308 Joel Gaffney 11            
     5) 313 Riley Nash 11               6) 310 Michael McMahon 9          
 19  Honeoye Falls-Lima-2                                 8:06.51 
     1) 528 Wyatt Hulsey 12             2) 529 Turner Kamm 11             
     3) 530 Jake Lehning 11             4) 532 Ian McGuire 11             
     5) 534 Ahren Spaker 12             6) 535 Teddy Warfle 11            
 20  Brooklyn Tech-1                                      8:06.87 
     1) 1206 Astor Meredith-Goujon 12   2) 1208 Robert Parker Straight 12 
     3) 1207 Evan Sherman 12            4) 1205 Dylan Canales 11          
 21  Nanuet-2                                             8:07.85 
     1) 135 Cyle Warner 12              2) 132 Ryan Guerci 12             
     3) 134 Alex Nikac 11               4) 133 Ryan McDonagh 10           
     5) 131 Chris Furey 11              6) 129 Manuel Figueroa 11         
 22  Chaminade-1                                          8:08.19 
     1) 1313 John Kehrli 12             2) 1311 Nicholas DeMeo 12         
     3) 1312 Brendon Hobbes 12          4) 1316 John Reilly 12            
     5) 1314 Jack Keys 10               6)                                
 23  James I. O'Neill-2                                   8:08.64 
     1) 909 Harry Marson 10             2) 912 Jacob Schools 11           
     3) 910 Tony Njoga 12               4) 913 Carl Tyce 12               
     5) 904 Owen Bieger 12              6) 908 Andrew Lyle 10             
 24  Irvington-2                                          8:09.54 
     1) 117 Henry Demarest 10           2) 120 Aidan McClure 10           
     3) 118 Ryan Flanagan 11            4) 121 Ian McClure 12             
     5) 116 Ronan Cypher 11             6)                                
 25  Batavia-2                                            8:09.73 
     1) 502 John Bruggman 12            2) 503 Jonah Epps 10              
     3) 504 Wyatt Gaus 11               4) 505 Garrick Havens 11          
     5) 506 Zakariah Jantzi 12          6) 508 Mario Rosales 11           
 26  Randolph-2                                           8:11.32 
     1) 666 Ronan McDonald 11           2) 668 Christian Riethmiller 12   
     3) 667 Deiter Miinte 12            4) 669 Josh Walters 11            
     5) 665 Roan Kelly 7                6)                                
 27  Mount Sinai-2                                        8:15.73 
     1) 1150 Sean Higgins 12            2) 1151 Christian Law 12          
     3) 1158 Mario Xerri 11             4) 1157 Ryan Wilson 12            
     5) 1159 Jonah Yonks 12             6) 1146 Denver Dagostino 11       
 28  Scotia-Glenville-2                                   8:16.83 
     1) 262 Ryan Bruce 12               2) 264 Noah Greski 10             
     3) 265 Josh Jeffes 11              4) 266 Kyle Ostrander 11          
     5) 267 Gabriel Winters-Bona 12     6) 263 Billy Gagnon 11            
 29  Ethical Culture Fieldston-2                          8:17.72 
     1) 1409 Theo Dassin 11             2) 1411 Gabe Hostin 11            
     3) 1410 Jackson Davis 10           4) 1412 Sammy Schindel 11         
     5) 1413 Anton van Schaik 12        6)                                
 30  Island Trees-2                                       8:26.54 
     1) 819 Justin Ortiz 11             2) 820 Aiden Watson 10            
     3) 817 Dylan Esquivel 10           4) 821 Matt Zerbarini 10          
     5) 818 Brandon Hernandez 12        6)                                
 31  Port Jervis-2                                        8:30.13 
     1) 955 Christian Deal 12           2) 959 Ben Straebler 11           
     3) 956 Alex Kinman 11              4) 961 Harry Tomasi 12            
     5) 962 Roland Zanger 10            6) 954 Rene Collado 9             
 32  Saranac Lake-2                                       8:31.46 
     1) 710 Micah McCulley 10           2) 706 Anderson Gray 12           
     3) 704 James Catania 10            4) 705 Peter Fogarty 10           
     5) 709 Nicolas Kelting 11          6) 707 Adam Hesseltine 12         
 33  Franklin Academy-2                                   8:39.56 
     1) 1002 Sam Dumas 12               2) 1003 Isaac McPherson 12        
     3) 1005 Keegan Reyome 12           4) 1004 Dylan Perry 10            
 34  La Salle Academy-2                                   8:46.63 
     1) 1336 Elias Torres 11            2) 1332 Michael Correa 11         
     3) 1331 Denzel Avila 10            4) 1334 Kenneth Echeveria 10      
     5) 1333 Shane Cruz 10              6) 1335 Justin Gonzalez 10        
 
Event 654  Boys 800 Meter Run Wheelchair Championship
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    368 Jason Robinson                10 Westmoreland-2      1:54.84 
 
Event 655  Boys 1600 Meter Run Wheelchair Championship
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    368 Jason Robinson                10 Westmoreland-2      3:56.79 
 
Event 656  Boys 3200 Meter Run Wheelchair Championship
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    368 Jason Robinson                10 Westmoreland-2      8:02.06