Entries as of June 6 at 7:00 pm.

All changes must go through Sectional Coordinators.

Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  New York State Track & Field Championships                   
                Middletown High School  - 6/7/2019 to 6/8/2019                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    640 Kahniya James                 10 Lockport-1            11.93 
  2   1108 Brianna Davis                 11 Brentwood-1           11.96 
  3    449 Tia Jones                     12 Vestal-1              11.98 
  4   1216 Shawnakay Peart               12 Paul Robeson-1        12.01 
  4    648 Jenna Crean                   12 Orchard Park-1        12.01 
  6   1213 Toshel Goffe                  12 Paul Robeson-1        12.05 
  7   1206 Rori Lowe                     12 Columbus-1            12.10 
  8    545 Jaelyn Davis                  11 Rush-Henrietta-1      12.13 
  9   1171 Tatianna Kistner              10 William Floyd-1       12.16 
 10    516 Djeynaba Thiam                12 Edison Tech-1         12.20 
 11    128 Rammona Genus                 12 New Rochelle-1        12.24 
 11   1124 Alicia Brooks                 11 Huntington-1          12.24 
 13    853 Chibugo Obichere              12 VS South-1            12.27 
 14    152 Ashley Moon                   10 Somers-1              12.28 
 14   1139 Jada Hodge                    10 Middle Country-1      12.28 
 14    815 E'Shone Cofield               12 Glen Cove-1           12.28 
 17    851 Danielle Phillip              10 VS North-1            12.30 
 18    917 Samara Herzog                 12 Kingston-1            12.31 
 19   1151 Cherish Love                  11 North Babylon-1       12.34 
 19    920 De'ja Bowen                   12 Middletown-1          12.34 
 19    153 Anaika Louis                   9 Spring Valley-1       12.34 
 22   1165 Nadja Ashley                  12 West Babylon-1        12.35 
 23    245 Kaleigh West                   8 Niskayuna-1           12.41 
 24    956 Sam Rodriguez                 11 Wallkill-1            12.43 
 25    335 Marissa Baskin                12 Liverpool-1           12.44 
 26   1342 Zhanna Green                  12 St.John the Bap1      12.50 
 27   1016 Hayley Castagnier             12 Massena-1             13.31 
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1207 Kassidy Frankson              11 Dewitt Clinton-1      24.37 
  2    449 Tia Jones                     12 Vestal-1              24.44 
  3   1216 Shawnakay Peart               12 Paul Robeson-1        24.48 
  4   1206 Rori Lowe                     12 Columbus-1            24.74 
  5   1108 Brianna Davis                 11 Brentwood-1           24.98 
  6    153 Anaika Louis                   9 Spring Valley-1       24.99 
  6    211 Lydia Ware                    11 Averill Park-1        24.99 
  8    625 Gwyneth Goldowski             10 Frontier-1            25.00 
  9    210 Sophia Morone                 12 Averill Park-1        25.07 
 10   1334 Melissa Cunningham            10 St. Anthony's-1       25.20 
 11    516 Djeynaba Thiam                12 Edison Tech-1         25.29 
 12   1165 Nadja Ashley                  12 West Babylon-1        25.34 
 13    545 Jaelyn Davis                  11 Rush-Henrietta-1      25.36 
 14    129 Linise Greene                 11 New Rochelle-1        25.46 
 15    815 E'Shone Cofield               12 Glen Cove-1           25.54 
 16    956 Sam Rodriguez                 11 Wallkill-1            25.64 
 17    302 Karen Ekure                   11 Baldwinsville-1       25.80 
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1157 Gianna Paul                    9 Walt Whitman-1        55.04 
  2    625 Gwyneth Goldowski             10 Frontier-1            55.14 
  3   1123 Analisse Batista               9 Huntington-1          55.36 
  4    814 Alexandria Yarbrough          11 Freeport-1            55.39 
  5    648 Jenna Crean                   12 Orchard Park-1        55.55 
  6    208 Lauren Santiago               12 Amsterdam-1           56.07 
  7   1205 Tatianna Martinez             12 Cardozo-1             56.09 
  8    175 Farrah Miller                 12 White Plains-1        56.32 
  9   1120 Michele Daye                  11 HHH West-1            56.70 
 10    138 Jahlyah Goodbee               12 North Rockland-1      56.82 
 11    324 Susan Bansbach                12 Fay.-Manlius-1        57.52 
 12    955 Bianca Staples                 9 Valley Central-1      57.92 
 13    538 Ay'rianna Moore                7 Penfield-1            58.15 
 14   1332 Nyha Butler                   11 St. Anthony's-1       59.06 
 15    446 Simone Davey                  11 Vestal-1            1:00.26 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    853 Chibugo Obichere              12 VS South-1            13.80 
  2   1132 Arianna Mcleod                12 Longwood-1            14.43 
  3    524 Anaya Dees                    11 Hilton-1              14.47 
  4   1229 Phoebe Myers                  12 Young Women's-1       14.58 
  4    519 Indya Richards                12 Gates-Chili-1         14.58 
  6    209 Gabby Stanavich               12 Amsterdam-1           14.70 
  7    133 Chiamaka Odenigbo             11 New Rochelle-1        14.75 
  8   1158 Aniyah Walters                10 Walt Whitman-1        14.76 
  9    917 Samara Herzog                 12 Kingston-1            14.81 
 10    139 Torre Inzar                   12 North Rockland-1      14.84 
 11    904 Alicia Porter                 12 Cornwall-1            14.96 
 12   1210 Qunizel Bazilia               11 Paul Robeson-1        14.98 
 13    849 Olivia Nelson                 11 VS Central-1          15.18 
 14    321 Kiari Hameed                  12 Corcoran-1            15.49 
 15    443 Anya Alfonsetti               10 Union Endicott-1      15.50 
 16    639 Giovanna Calamunci            11 Jamestown-1           15.67 
 17   1340 Ann-Isabelle Eustache         12 St.John the Bap1      16.40 
 18   1018 Violet Reyes                  11 Massena-1             16.47 
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    555 Vanessa Watson                12 Spencerport-1         58.97 
  2   1218 Lailah White                  11 Paul Robeson-1      1:01.64 
  3   1109 Donisha Jeanty                11 Brentwood-1         1:01.81 
  4    816 Rene''e Newton                10 Hempstead-1         1:02.44 
  5    845 Deborah Lowe                  10 Uniondale-1         1:03.17 
  6    209 Gabby Stanavich               12 Amsterdam-1         1:04.42 
  7    139 Torre Inzar                   12 North Rockland-1    1:05.54 
  8    303 Justus Holden-Betts           12 Baldwinsville-1     1:05.61 
  9    672 Kayla Bailey                  12 Will. North-1       1:06.41 
 10    902 Sydney Hunt                   12 Cornwall-1          1:06.49 
 11    415 Lucia Sibley                  12 Ithaca-1            1:06.71 
 12   1343 Meredith Haberfield           12 St.John the Bap1    1:07.22 
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1110 Alissa Braxton                11 Commack-1          19-05.75 
  2   1227 Faith Edwards                 11 Young Women's-1    18-10.00 
  3   1124 Alicia Brooks                 11 Huntington-1       18-09.75 
  4    335 Marissa Baskin                12 Liverpool-1        18-09.00 
  5   1115 Soledad Jean                  10 HHH East-1         18-08.75 
  6    524 Anaya Dees                    11 Hilton-1           18-07.75 
  6    369 Kelsey Wands                  12 Whitesboro-1       18-07.75 
  8    141 Nadia Saunders                11 North Rockland-1   18-06.75 
  9    318 Brooke Blaisdell              10 Cicero-NS-1        18-05.00 
 10    651 Sara Puskar                   11 Orchard Park-1     18-02.75 
 11    934 Taylor Pannell                11 Pine Bush-1        18-02.50 
 12    522 Jayda Singleton               12 Greece Olympia-1   18-02.25 
 13    967 Emily Gerdin                  12 Washingtonville1   18-00.50 
 13    150 Ginikachi Agwu                11 Ramapo-1           18-00.50 
 15    848 Shereese Richards             12 Uniondale-1        17-11.75 
 16    812 Efe Omokeni                   11 Freeport-1         17-11.25 
 17    243 Kristina Koes                 12 Niskayuna-1        17-05.75 
 18   1328 Alexandria Earle              11 Sacred Heart-1     17-03.50 
 19    443 Anya Alfonsetti               10 Union Endicott-1   16-09.25 
 
Event 12  Girls Triple Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1110 Alissa Braxton                11 Commack-1          42-00.25 
  2    141 Nadia Saunders                11 North Rockland-1   41-04.00 
  3    855 Dieusi Armand                 12 Westbury-1         40-00.50 
  4    524 Anaya Dees                    11 Hilton-1           39-09.00 
  5    318 Brooke Blaisdell              10 Cicero-NS-1        39-03.00 
  6   1153 Alexandra Kelly                9 Rocky Point-1      38-10.75 
  7    261 Julissa Forde                 10 Shaker-1           38-10.00 
  8   1114 Jahnia Hodge                  11 HHH East-1         38-08.50 
  9    301 Lauren Addario                11 Baldwinsville-1    38-05.75 
 10    809 Leann Nicholas                10 Farmingdale-1      38-05.50 
 11    335 Marissa Baskin                12 Liverpool-1        38-04.75 
 12    663 Lanee Hall                     9 Sweet Home-1       38-02.50 
 13   1132 Arianna Mcleod                12 Longwood-1         38-02.25 
 14   1220 Marie-Clai Etong Ntonga       11 Taft EC-1          38-00.00 
 15    522 Jayda Singleton               12 Greece Olympia-1   37-08.50 
 16    260 Shakura Murray                12 Schenectady-1      37-08.00 
 17    934 Taylor Pannell                11 Pine Bush-1        37-07.75 
 18    159 Naiomi Meran                  12 Suffern-1          37-07.00 
 18    662 Amari Hall                     8 Sweet Home-1       37-07.00 
 20    248 Andraya Warner-Davis          12 Queensbury-1       37-04.00 
 21    443 Anya Alfonsetti               10 Union Endicott-1   36-02.25 
 22   1341 Laila Gedeon                  11 St.John the Bap1   33-11.50 
 
Event 13  Girls Shot Put Division 1
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    349 Sarah Crockett                12 Rome-1             44-02.50 
  2    837 Natya Glasco                  12 Roslyn-1           43-08.25 
  3    850 Juel Charles                  12 VS North-1         43-05.75 
  3    562 Monique Hardy                 11 Webster Thomas-1   43-05.75 
  5    517 Rachel Koonmen                11 Fairport-1         41-09.50 
  6    263 Chidera Anameze               12 Shenendehowa-1     41-05.50 
  7    135 Ilenn Soto                    11 New Rochelle-1     41-03.00 
  8   1103 Caitlin Christie              11 Bay Shore-1        41-01.00 
  9    660 Kiara McDowell                12 Starpoint-1        40-00.75 
 10    817 Kayley Ragazzini              11 Hewlett-1          39-10.25 
 11   1211 Holly Charles                 11 Paul Robeson-1     39-10.00 
 12    251 Madeleine Duchaussee          11 Saratoga-1         39-03.50 
 13   1101 Nina Babington                12 Amityville-1       39-03.00 
 14    916 Stephanie Green               12 Kingston-1         38-07.00 
 15    417 Kalena Yearwood               12 Ithaca-1           35-08.00 
 16    137 Guerlorde Estabine            10 North Rockland-1   34-10.00 
 17   1330 Arianna Alladio-Zacpal        10 St. Anthony's-1    32-08.00 
 
Event 14  Girls Discus Throw Division 1
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    120 Kira Lindner                  11 Horace Greeley-1     143-11 
  2    660 Kiara McDowell                12 Starpoint-1          133-10 
  3    562 Monique Hardy                 11 Webster Thomas-1     133-04 
  4    262 Chidalu Anameze               12 Shenendehowa-1       132-02 
  5    850 Juel Charles                  12 VS North-1           132-01 
  6    903 Liz Manderson                 12 Cornwall-1           130-04 
  7    817 Kayley Ragazzini              11 Hewlett-1            129-10 
  8    349 Sarah Crockett                12 Rome-1               129-08 
  9    263 Chidera Anameze               12 Shenendehowa-1       129-00 
 10    164 Becca Heuler                  11 Tappan Zee-1         124-07 
 11   1164 Megan Wood                    11 Ward Melville-1      123-10 
 12    846 Ashley Makolo                 11 Uniondale-1          122-09 
 13    368 Madison Kozyra                11 Whitesboro-1         121-09 
 14    915 Adrienne Crawford             11 Kingston-1           121-07 
 15    416 Addison Wolff                 12 Ithaca-1             120-08 
 16    417 Kalena Yearwood               12 Ithaca-1             119-07 
 17   1211 Holly Charles                 11 Paul Robeson-1       115-07 
 18   1314 Kaya Jacques                  11 Kellenberg-1         104-01 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Paul Robeson-1                                         47.38 
     1) 1210 Qunizel Bazilia 11         2) 1216 Shawnakay Peart 12        
     3) 1215 Leanne McDonald 9          4) 1213 Toshel Goffe 12           
     5) 1212 Rehana Collins 9           6) 1214 Anesia Marin 11           
  2  HHH West-1                                             48.00 
     1) 1120 Michele Daye 11            2) 1121 Sydney Grant 11           
     3) 1122 Martina Keith 12           4) 1119 Madison Byrne 11          
     5) 1118 Nia Baker 9                6)                                
  3  HHH East-1                                             48.08 
     1) 1114 Jahnia Hodge 11            2) 1116 McKayla Jones 12          
     3) 1115 Soledad Jean 10            4) 1113 Sophia Clark 12           
     5) 1117 Lauren Novak 10            6)                                
  4  Orchard Park-1                                         48.40 
     1) 648 Jenna Crean 12              2) 650 Leah Pasqualetti 11        
     3) 649 Katelynn Hennessy 12        4) 651 Sara Puskar 11             
     5) 652 Trinity Tartaro 12          6) 646 Genevieve Arnold 11        
  5  Liverpool-1                                            48.61 
     1) 339 Anne Gullo 11               2) 340 Haven Hicks 10             
     3) 343 Riley Norris 10             4) 335 Marissa Baskin 12          
     5) 345 Amina Sinclair 11           6) 338 Lauren Fradette 12         
  6  Uniondale-1                                            48.66 
     1) 844 Elizabeth Glashen 11        2) 848 Shereese Richards 12       
     3) 842 Niasha Batson 12            4) 847 Aniyah McCarthy 8          
  7  New Rochelle-1                                         48.74 
     1) 129 Linise Greene 11            2) 136 Jada Thompson 12           
     3) 127 Arriana Crosswhite 11       4) 128 Rammona Genus 12           
     5) 131 Jhenne Joseph 12            6) 134 Sierra Perry 12            
  8  Niskayuna-1                                            48.82 
     1) 241 Julia Doriski 12            2) 246 Marissa Wise 10            
     3) 244 Lindsey Matthews 10         4) 245 Kaleigh West 8             
     5) 242 Zoe Harris 11               6) 243 Kristina Koes 12           
  9  Penfield-1                                             48.85 
     1) 537 Alison Getz 11              2) 538 Ay'rianna Moore 7          
     3) 540 Stefani Teglash 12          4) 535 Daniela De La Encarnacion V
     5) 536 Elaye Ekiyor 12             6) 539 Anna Presicci 10           
 10  Newburgh Free Academy-1                                49.01 
     1) 929 Taylor Walters 9            2) 926 Sania Kuylen 9             
     3) 923 Sarah Hernandez 11          4) 928 Daysha Simmons 9           
     5) 927 Danielle Riley 12           6) 924 Nancy Johnson 10           
 11  St. Anthony's-1                                        49.10 
     1) 1333 Giavanna Ciaravino 9       2) 1338 Ashia Smith 11            
     3) 1339 Amy Tang 11                4) 1337 Felicity Permenter-Davis 9
     5) 1331 Valencia Beaubrun 9        6) 1336 Amilia Desir 10           
 12  Vestal-1                                               49.66 
     1) 447 Angelina Fahrenkrug 12      2) 448 Jasmine Fahrenkrug 12      
     3) 451 Jecholiah Stephenson 12     4) 449 Tia Jones 12               
     5) 450 Audra Mieczkowski 9         6) 452 Emily Xiao 12              
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Paul Robeson-1                                       3:51.80 
     1) 1213 Toshel Goffe 12            2) 1212 Rehana Collins 9          
     3) 1218 Lailah White 11            4) 1210 Qunizel Bazilia 11        
     5) 1215 Leanne McDonald 9          6) 1217 Emily St. Louis 9         
  2  Freeport-1                                           3:52.49 
     1) 810 Lizbeth Marine 11           2) 812 Efe Omokeni 11             
     3) 813 Enyero Omokeni 10           4) 814 Alexandria Yarbrough 11    
     5) 811 Cantee Oglesby-Cowan 10     6)                                
  3  Warwick Valley-1                                     3:52.63 
     1) 963 Katherine Smith 10          2) 960 Jade Liguori 10            
     3) 962 Julia Mosier 10             4) 966 Kristin Thompson 10        
     5) 961 Alissa Madura 10            6) 959 Caroline Fatta 11          
  4  West Babylon-1                                       3:54.04 
     1) 1167 Ja'lenRose DeFilippis 11   2) 1166 Jessica Boos 12           
     3) 1168 Jenna D'Onofrio 11         4) 1165 Nadja Ashley 12           
     5) 1170 Shannon Hieber 8           6) 1169 Natalie Haab 12           
  5  Huntington-1                                         3:54.15 
     1) 1125 Olivia Conte 9             2) 1126 Brianna Halbeisen 9       
     3) 1128 Caroline O'Rourke 9        4) 1127 Dejanae Linton 10         
     5) 1123 Analisse Batista 9         6) 1124 Alicia Brooks 11          
  6  Niskayuna-1                                          3:54.96 
     1) 244 Lindsey Matthews 10         2) 242 Zoe Harris 11              
     3) 246 Marissa Wise 10             4) 243 Kristina Koes 12           
     5) 241 Julia Doriski 12            6)                                
  7  Suffern-1                                            3:56.06 
     1) 156 Sarah Galvin 11             2) 155 Kaya Duran 8               
     3) 160 Nadia Nelson 12             4) 154 Annelyse Benn 12           
     5) 158 Kelsey Kotecki 11           6) 151 Monal Daterao 11           
  8  Tappan Zee-1                                         3:56.44 
     1) 165 Katelyn Lange 12            2) 163 Tori Fears 12              
     3) 167 Gabby Shea 11               4) 161 Hillary Abankwa 10         
  9  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake-1                          3:56.94 
     1) 216 Jamisen Vendetti 9          2) 217 Ali Wisniewski 12          
     3) 213 Rory Graham 12              4) 214 Hannah Lewis 10            
     5) 215 Jenna Vaughan 9             6)                                
 10  Newburgh Free Academy-1                              3:57.49 
     1) 930 Amilia Wise-sweat 10        2) 925 Gloria Kirkland 12         
     3) 927 Danielle Riley 12           4) 922 Alondra Cruz-Delgado 9     
     5) 923 Sarah Hernandez 11          6) 926 Sania Kuylen 9             
 11  Rush-Henrietta-1                                     3:59.07 
     1) 549 Milan Linzy 12              2) 550 Aniya McGhie 9             
     3) 552 Haley Riorden 12            4) 545 Jaelyn Davis 11            
     5) 544 Alliyah Allen 10            6) 546 Anne Fabre 10              
 12  Corning-1                                            3:59.82 
     1) 404 Lindsey Butler 12           2) 403 Emma Brown 12              
     3) 405 Liz Casey 12                4) 406 Elora Ferrie 11            
     5) 407 Lauren Gerow 9              6) 411 Jayla Skeete 11            
 13  Fayetteville-Manlius-1                               4:01.54 
     1) 324 Susan Bansbach 12           2) 330 Phoebe White 11            
     3) 328 Bella Milliti 11            4) 327 Fiona Mejico 10            
     5) 325 Maddy Duggleby 10           6) 329 Claire Walters 11          
 14  Hamburg-1                                            4:03.58 
     1) 628 Claire Danyluk 10           2) 631 Raechel Zielinski 12       
     3) 630 Emmy Walker 10              4) 629 Charlotte Reczek 11        
     5) 626 Lauren Beres 9              6) 627 Riley Bermingham 11        
 15  Kellenberg-1                                         4:10.12 
     1) 1322 Madison Scott 10           2) 1317 Grace Massillion 10       
     3) 1318 Andrea McPherson 10        4) 1313 Chrissy Foster 12         
     5) 1320 Claire O'Regan 11          6) 1321 Maya Richardson 12        
 
Event 101  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    666 Jada Kenner                    7 Tapestry-2            11.86 
  2    259 Mia D'Ambrosio                11 Schalmont-2           11.89 
  3   1406 Lauren Gay                    10 Horace Mann-2         12.29 
  4   1410 Sade Greenidge                11 Poly Prep-2           12.30 
  5    149 Nia Givan                      9 Putnam Valley-2       12.37 
  6    645 Miquela Hunter                10 Olmsted-2             12.41 
  7   1323 Hannah Gadpaille               9 Msgr. Scanlan-2       12.46 
  8    937 Dana Clarke                   11 Port Jervis-2         12.50 
  9    534 Morgan Farrington             10 Pembroke-2            12.51 
 10    235 Monique Benn                  11 Ichabod Crane-2       12.60 
 10    332 Fannie Kumeh                  11 Inst. of Tech-2       12.60 
 12    431 Nadia Simpson                 12 Odessa-Montour-2      12.63 
 13    669 Nia Stevens                   12 Tapestry-2            12.65 
 13    305 MacKenzie Mix                 10 Camden-2              12.65 
 15    906 Dolce McPherson               10 Fallsburg-2           12.67 
 15    503 Oomarie Diggs                 11 Aquinas Inst.-2       12.67 
 17    428 Miranda Cole                   9 Norwich-2             12.72 
 18    931 Cecilia Maillet               12 Onteora-2             12.73 
 19    836 Gaby Treble                   10 Oyster Bay-2          12.77 
 20   1135 Isabella Masotti              10 Mattituck-2           12.94 
 21    710 Angelina Lyons                10 Plattsburgh-2         12.97 
 22   1026 Sophia Janoyan                11 Potsdam-2             13.00 
 
Event 102  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    666 Jada Kenner                    7 Tapestry-2            23.72 
  2    259 Mia D'Ambrosio                11 Schalmont-2           24.43 
  3   1304 Brianna White                 11 Bshp Loughlin-2       24.57 
  4    273 Amelia Canetto                11 Taconic Hills-2       25.22 
  5    232 Ashleigh Lacy                 12 Hudson Falls-2        25.35 
  6    669 Nia Stevens                   12 Tapestry-2            25.54 
  6    149 Nia Givan                      9 Putnam Valley-2       25.54 
  8    906 Dolce McPherson               10 Fallsburg-2           25.68 
  9    428 Miranda Cole                   9 Norwich-2             25.74 
 10    114 Sabrina Mellinghoff           11 Bronxville-2          25.76 
 11    347 Gianna DeRoberts              12 Phoenix-2             25.84 
 11   1410 Sade Greenidge                11 Poly Prep-2           25.84 
 13   1135 Isabella Masotti              10 Mattituck-2           25.88 
 14    503 Oomarie Diggs                 11 Aquinas Inst.-2       26.05 
 15    712 Edina Cecunjanin              12 Saranac Lake-2        26.84 
 16    854 Amelie Chicoye                10 W. Hempstead-2        27.18 
 17   1026 Sophia Janoyan                11 Potsdam-2             27.87 
 
Event 103  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    105 Eve Balseiro                  11 Bronxville-2          56.49 
  2    273 Amelia Canetto                11 Taconic Hills-2       57.41 
  3    615 Jericha Petrella              11 Dunkirk-2             57.88 
  4    954 Tallula Gann                  12 Sullivan West-2       58.56 
  5    456 Melina Ortiz                  11 Waverly-2             58.79 
  6    331 Karizma Brathwaite            10 Inst. of Tech-2       58.94 
  7   1147 Kyra Franks                    9 Mount Sinai-2         59.06 
  8   1347 Kadija Soumaoro               11 SJ Brooklyn-2         59.38 
  9    529 Emma Flaitz                   11 Hornell-2             59.43 
 10    824 Marlene Goldstein             12 Locust Valley-2       59.85 
 11   1401 Tara Kerr                     11 Avenues-2           1:00.34 
 12    712 Edina Cecunjanin              12 Saranac Lake-2      1:00.84 
 13   1013 Elaina Porter                 12 Gouverneur-2        1:01.83 
 
Event 107  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    236 Ama Boham                     12 Ichabod Crane-2       14.40 
  2   1301 Brinesha Derrick-Bain          9 Bshp Loughlin-2       15.21 
  2    952 Sam Becker                    12 Sullivan West-2       15.21 
  4    249 Jaleina Jones                 11 Ravena-2              15.28 
  5    224 Lucia D'Acchille              12 Greenwich-2           15.29 
  6   1150 Kayleigh Robinson             12 Mount Sinai-2         15.36 
  7    653 Marissa Klimczak              11 Pioneer-2             15.38 
  8    527 Ciarra Franz                  10 Honeoye Falls-2       15.41 
  9   1144 Kate DelGandio                 9 Mount Sinai-2         15.51 
 10   1107 Leeann Redlo                   9 Bayport-Blue Pt2      15.53 
 11    635 Julia Peinkofer               12 Iroquois-2            15.54 
 12    659 Payton Rowe                   12 Springville-2         15.55 
 13    148 Isabelle Kapoor               10 Pleasantville-2       15.56 
 14   1406 Lauren Gay                    10 Horace Mann-2         15.60 
 15    320 Roxee Hughes                  11 Clinton-2             15.67 
 16    360 Justine Bell                  10 Syr Acad of Sci2      15.71 
 17    501 Hailee Lowe                   11 Alexander-2           15.88 
 18    420 Ellie Howell                  12 Lansing-2             16.10 
 19    709 Abi Batu-Tiako                11 Plattsburgh-2         16.36 
 20    836 Gaby Treble                   10 Oyster Bay-2          16.54 
 21   1005 Sydney Lorenc                 11 Canton-2              16.96 
 
Event 108  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1150 Kayleigh Robinson             12 Mount Sinai-2       1:02.35 
  2    561 Aubrey Runkle                 10 Wayne-2             1:03.71 
  3    952 Sam Becker                    12 Sullivan West-2     1:04.32 
  4    659 Payton Rowe                   12 Springville-2       1:04.39 
  5   1302 Adia Palmer                   11 Bshp Loughlin-2     1:04.40 
  6    653 Marissa Klimczak              11 Pioneer-2           1:04.93 
  7    422 Catalina Zaloj                11 Lansing-2           1:05.35 
  8    353 Marlena Jacobs                12 South Jefferson2    1:05.60 
  8    944 Penelope Paldino              11 Rhinebeck-2         1:05.60 
 10    274 Clare Howard                  10 Taconic Hills-2     1:06.05 
 11    429 Katie Gawronski               11 Norwich-2           1:06.25 
 12    533 Katelyn Burger                11 Palmyra-Macedon2    1:06.35 
 13    271 Kyleigh Frank                 11 Stillwater-2        1:06.88 
 14    118 Nicole Meyer                  12 Byram Hills-2       1:07.07 
 15   1027 Luca Pecora                   10 Potsdam-2           1:07.29 
 16   1426 Katharine Sorensen            11 Trinity School-2    1:09.04 
 17    701 Sophia McKiernan               8 Elizabethtown-2     1:09.95 
 18    835 Anna Silver                   10 Oyster Bay-2        1:10.71 
 
Event 111  Girls Long Jump Division 2
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    442 Jade Foster                   12 Unatego-2          19-00.50 
  2    308 Devin Lee Robinson            12 Canastota-2        18-08.50 
  3    506 Nia Williams-Matthews         11 Aquinas Inst.-2    18-05.75 
  4    542 Madalenn Fee                   9 Red Jacket-2       18-01.00 
  5    272 Kelly Moran                    9 Stillwater-2       17-11.50 
  6   1402 Harper van Doorn              12 Avenues-2          17-11.00 
  7    622 Samantha Gilbert              11 Falconer-2         17-10.75 
  8    905 Euphenie Andre                12 Dover-2            17-10.50 
  9    514 Jaiden Weitzel                12 Canisteo-2         17-10.25 
 10    531 Maya Prosser                  11 Mynderse Acad-2    17-08.00 
 11    218 Olivia Chamberlain            10 Cobleskill-2       17-07.00 
 12    249 Jaleina Jones                 11 Ravena-2           17-06.50 
 13    822 Nina Cialone                  11 Locust Valley-2    17-06.25 
 14   1403 Skyy Johnson                   9 Ethical Culture2   17-06.00 
 14   1148 Sarah Gunasekera              11 Mount Sinai-2      17-06.00 
 14    654 Madison Snayczuk              10 Pioneer-2          17-06.00 
 17    112 Milly Koenig                   9 Bronxville-2       17-05.50 
 18    931 Cecilia Maillet               12 Onteora-2          17-05.00 
 19    401 Erica Selfridge               10 Bainbridge-GA-2    17-04.50 
 19   1106 Abby Larsson                  11 Bayport-Blue Pt2   17-04.50 
 21    363 Sara Brown                    12 VVS-2              17-03.75 
 22   1311 Celine Cayo                   12 Holy Trinity-2     16-09.50 
 23    710 Angelina Lyons                10 Plattsburgh-2      16-00.00 
 24   1015 Hailee Blair                   8 Madrid-Wadd.-2     15-07.00 
 
Event 112  Girls Triple Jump Division 2
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    905 Euphenie Andre                12 Dover-2            40-00.50 
  2    506 Nia Williams-Matthews         11 Aquinas Inst.-2    39-03.00 
  3    308 Devin Lee Robinson            12 Canastota-2        39-01.00 
  4    822 Nina Cialone                  11 Locust Valley-2    37-09.50 
  5    564 Tyia McCarthy                 12 Williamson-2       37-09.00 
  6    272 Kelly Moran                    9 Stillwater-2       37-01.00 
  7   1148 Sarah Gunasekera              11 Mount Sinai-2      36-10.25 
  8    121 Jessica Antonelli             11 Nanuet-2           36-02.00 
  9    622 Samantha Gilbert              11 Falconer-2         35-11.75 
 10    204 Samantha Paul                 10 Holy Names-2       35-11.00 
 11    933 Brooklyn Zeh                  11 Onteora-2          35-05.50 
 12    401 Erica Selfridge               10 Bainbridge-GA-2    35-05.00 
 13    710 Angelina Lyons                10 Plattsburgh-2      34-04.00 
 14   1307 Alyssa Harrington             11 Cardinal O'Hara2   34-03.50 
 15   1404 Kiara Abbey                   10 Hackley-2          34-01.00 
 16   1027 Luca Pecora                   10 Potsdam-2          33-08.00 
 
Event 113  Girls Shot Put Division 2
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    664 Maryam Akaic                  12 Tapestry-2         40-03.50 
  2    938 Rudae Gadson                  12 Port Jervis-2      38-04.50 
  3    919 Kaitlyn Conte                 12 Marlboro-2         36-11.00 
  4    433 Lindsay Frederick             11 Sidney-2           36-09.75 
  5    219 Emma Haag                     12 Cobleskill-2       36-01.50 
  6    515 Madison Jacobs                11 Dansville-2        36-00.00 
  7    346 Reatha vonHoltz               10 Mexico-2           35-06.75 
  8   1102 Madison Baudille              11 Babylon-2          35-01.00 
  9   1008 Haley Raville                 12 Franklin Acad-2    33-08.00 
 10    145 Julia Neubuer                  9 Pearl River-2      32-09.75 
 11    711 Jasmine Piper                 12 Plattsburgh-2      32-09.00 
 12   1324 Grace Willert                 12 Mt. Mercy-2        32-00.00 
 13    862 Morenike Iyageh               12 Malverne-2         30-04.25 
 14   1422 Sydney Nichol                  9 Spence School-2    29-01.00 
 
Event 114  Girls Discus Throw Division 2
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    240 Allie Ryder                   11 New Lebanon-2        122-05 
  2    364 LeeAnne Lowery                10 VVS-2                122-03 
  3    563 Emma Kinnicutt                11 Wellsville-2         121-03 
  4    721 Maddie Hoeth                  12 Saranac-2            118-00 
  5    366 Lennah Abraham                12 Westhill-2           117-05 
  6    509 MacKenna Taggart              12 Bath-Haverling-2     116-08 
  7    711 Jasmine Piper                 12 Plattsburgh-2        116-06 
  8   1149 Anastasia Richards            11 Mount Sinai-2        116-01 
  9    658 Gianna Hoose                  11 Southwestern-2       114-09 
 10    432 Julia Hauer                   12 Seton Catholic-2     113-08 
 11    219 Emma Haag                     12 Cobleskill-2         113-02 
 12    936 Estherlin Barrientos          12 Port Jervis-2        103-08 
 13   1021 Alainna Elliott               11 Norwood-Norfolk2     100-07 
 14   1324 Grace Willert                 12 Mt. Mercy-2           93-09 
 15    144 Fiona Mulligan                11 Pearl River-2         93-07 
 16    834 Karina Paone                  11 Oyster Bay-2          90-03 
 17   1414 Violet Tosler                 11 Poly Prep-2           89-02 
 
Event 117  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Tapestry Charter-2                                     48.02 
     1) 668 Nyrelle Simpson 9           2) 666 Jada Kenner 7              
     3) 667 Angel Marshall 11           4) 669 Nia Stevens 12             
     5) 665 Alexis Johnson 12           6)                                
  2  Aquinas Institute-2                                    49.33 
     1) 502 A'Zhyia Clemons 8           2) 503 Oomarie Diggs 11           
     3) 507 Jenai Youmas 11             4) 506 Nia Williams-Matthews 11   
     5) 504 Journey Dixon 9             6) 505 Jayda Henton 9             
  3  Bronxville-2                                           49.39 
     1) 114 Sabrina Mellinghoff 11      2) 112 Milly Koenig 9             
     3) 111 Alisa Kanganis 11           4) 105 Eve Balseiro 11            
     5) 109 Ava Downs 11                6) 116 Kelly Weild 10             
  4  Trumansburg-2                                          50.02 
     1) 437 Finley Edmonds 12           2) 441 Gracie Wright 10           
     3) 440 Emma Wright 10              4) 439 Glenn Parker 10            
     5) 435 Hailey Chaney 9             6) 438 Rosie Morse 9              
  5  Cheektowaga-2                                          50.15 
     1) 608 Ally Alvira 11              2) 610 Kahdori Goodhall 9         
     3) 609 Domonique Gaines 11         4) 613 Jayla Moss 12              
     5) 612 Brooklyn Lawrence 10        6) 611 Jessica Ineson 12          
  6  Norwich-2                                              50.23 
     1) 426 Angela Carson 10            2) 430 Riley Marsh 12             
     3) 427 Hailey Colabelli 12         4) 428 Miranda Cole 9             
     5) 429 Katie Gawronski 11          6)                                
  7  The Spence School-2                                    50.29 
     1) 1420 Malia Klein 10             2) 1425 Emma van Brugge 12        
     3) 1424 Lucy Reid 11               4) 1417 Ellis Craige 9            
     5) 1419 Hadley Hoffman 11          6) 1416 Caroline Cahilly 11       
  8  Canastota-2                                            50.33 
     1) 307 Alexandria Phillips 12      2) 308 Devin Lee Robinson 12      
     3) 309 Laura Suppa 10              4) 306 McKenzie Leahey 12         
     5) 310 Valona Whitehead 11         6)                                
  9  Mattituck-2                                            50.49 
     1) 1137 Nikki Searles 10           2) 1136 Emily Nicholson 9         
     3) 1133 Miranda Annunziata 12      4) 1135 Isabella Masotti 10       
     5) 1134 Mackenzie Conroy 9         6)                                
 10  Hudson Falls-2                                         50.51 
     1) 231 Hayleigh Girard 10          2) 232 Ashleigh Lacy 12           
     3) 234 Emily Sherman 11            4) 233 Kayleigh Lacy 12           
 11  Rondout Valley-2                                       50.67 
     1) 947 Brianna Kruchowy 11         2) 949 Kendra Rubino 11           
     3) 950 Sophia Schoonmaker 9        4) 951 Medina Walters 12          
     5) 948 Kendall Owens 10            6)                                
 12  Locust Valley-2                                        51.23 
     1) 822 Nina Cialone 11             2) 824 Marlene Goldstein 12       
     3) 823 Gianna Ferrara 12           4) 827 Bethany Zekraus 12         
     5) 825 Natlalie MacArthur 10       6) 826 Shannon MacArthur 10       
 13  Saranac Lake-2                                         52.31 
     1) 712 Edina Cecunjanin 12         2) 714 Grace Clark 12             
     3) 715 Hailey Cornell 11           4) 717 Lydia Wamsganz 9           
     5) 716 Chloe Reardon 10            6) 713 Naila Cecunjanin 10        
 14  Cardinal O'Hara-2                                      53.03 
     1) 1306 Kira Faulhaber 8           2) 1305 Chalise Brundige 11       
     3) 1308 Olivia Harrington 10       4) 1307 Alyssa Harrington 11      
     5) 1309 Jillian Phillips 11        6)                                
 15  Canton-2                                               53.45 
     1) 1001 Claire Craig 10            2) 1002 Makayla Douglas 9         
     3) 1005 Sydney Lorenc 11           4) 1003 Hailee Duvall 10          
     5) 1004 Emily Jordan 9             6) 1007 Eden Williams-Bergen 10   
 
Event 118  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bronxville-2                                         3:55.62 
     1) 111 Alisa Kanganis 11           2) 107 Caroline Brashear 12       
     3) 114 Sabrina Mellinghoff 11      4) 105 Eve Balseiro 11            
     5) 112 Milly Koenig 9              6) 109 Ava Downs 11               
  2  Mount Sinai-2                                        3:58.21 
     1) 1142 Kaitlyn Chandrika 10       2) 1146 Aristea Franks 12         
     3) 1147 Kyra Franks 9              4) 1150 Kayleigh Robinson 12      
     5) 1141 Catherine Carillo 11       6) 1140 Heather Caputo 12         
  3  Bishop Loughlin-2                                    3:58.53 
     1) 1302 Adia Palmer 11             2) 1301 Brinesha Derrick-Bain 9   
     3) 1303 Janee' Patterson 12        4) 1304 Brianna White 11          
  4  Iroquois-2                                           4:03.39 
     1) 634 Nicole Kuehner 9            2) 633 Laina Caparaso 12          
     3) 638 Logan Streety 11            4) 637 Leah Streety 11            
     5) 636 Megan Quinn 11              6) 635 Julia Peinkofer 12         
  5  Rhinebeck-2                                          4:06.22 
     1) 940 Kaya Binetti 10             2) 945 Elise Voorhis 11           
     3) 941 Daisy Gadsby 12             4) 942 Esther Murray 10           
     5) 943 Juliet Murray 10            6) 944 Penelope Paldino 11        
  6  Trumansburg-2                                        4:06.71 
     1) 441 Gracie Wright 10            2) 440 Emma Wright 10             
     3) 439 Glenn Parker 10             4) 437 Finley Edmonds 12          
     5) 436 Anika Doxtater 10           6)                                
  7  Wayne-2                                              4:08.42 
     1) 561 Aubrey Runkle 10            2) 560 Vanessa Ramos 11           
     3) 556 Adriana Behrendt 11         4) 559 Katie Hamel 12             
     5) 558 Carly Gross 10              6) 557 Olivia Gilbert 11          
  8  Academy of the Holy Names-2                          4:08.62 
     1) 201 Megan Bell 10               2) 203 Elizabeth Harris 10        
     3) 205 Claudia Vogel 11            4) 206 Isabel Vogel 9             
     5) 202 Mia Farley 10               6)                                
  9  South Jefferson-2                                    4:09.41 
     1) 350 Alycia Haynes 12            2) 354 Julia Largett 9            
     3) 353 Marlena Jacobs 12           4) 351 Kaylee Haynes 11           
     5) 356 Alysse Perry 10             6) 355 Madison Neukirch 12        
 10  The Spence School-2                                  4:12.33 
     1) 1423 Brooke Pulling 10          2) 1421 Esme Lee 12               
     3) 1425 Emma van Brugge 12         4) 1418 Eloise Freitag 12         
     5) 1417 Ellis Craige 9             6) 1420 Malia Klein 10            
 11  Malverne-2                                           4:16.66 
     1) 828 Nya Cort 12                 2) 829 Tyela Davidson 11          
     3) 831 Samantha StJuste 9          4) 830 Jackie Graham 12           
     5) 861 Breyana Moore 12            6)                                
 12  Gouverneur-2                                         4:16.71 
     1) 1012 Aurora Hayden 8            2) 1011 Randi Griffith 8          
     3) 1013 Elaina Porter 12           4) 1010 Adrienne Carr 12          
     5) 1014 Torie Salisbury 9          6) 1009 Ciera Besaw 9             
 13  Lake Placid-2                                        4:19.71 
     1) 704 Alexa Harper 10             2) 705 Mackenzie Kondrat 12       
     3) 706 Annie Rose-McCandlish 9     4) 707 Sara Rose-McCandlish 12    
     5) 703 Harley Cohen 7              6)                                
 
Event 504  Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    404 Lindsey Butler                12 Corning-1           2:10.37 
  2    852 DeAnna Martin                 12 VS South-1          2:10.60 
  3    604 Maxana Grubb                  11 Amherst-1           2:10.69 
  4   1209 Jasmine Muhammad Graham       11 Medgar Evers-1      2:10.96 
  5    267 Jada Dennis                   11 Shenendehowa-1      2:11.41 
  6    170 Lily Flynn                    12 Ursuline-1          2:11.71 
  7    907 Sarah Trainor                 11 FDR-1               2:12.29 
  8    268 Jade Dennis                   11 Shenendehowa-1      2:12.74 
  9    805 Katherine Marsh               12 East Meadow-1       2:13.14 
 10   1160 Briana Grant                  10 Ward Melville-1     2:13.24 
 11   1218 Lailah White                  11 Paul Robeson-1      2:13.44 
 12    930 Amilia Wise-sweat             10 Newburgh-1          2:13.56 
 13    552 Haley Riorden                 12 Rush-Henrietta-1    2:15.06 
 14    330 Phoebe White                  11 Fay.-Manlius-1      2:15.07 
 15   1316 Maureen Lewin                 12 Kellenberg-1        2:15.08 
 16    223 Quinn Collins                 11 Greenwich-2         2:15.34 
 17   1129 Sofia Condron                  9 John Glenn-2        2:15.63 
 18    634 Nicole Kuehner                 9 Iroquois-2          2:15.69 
 19    312 Camryn Stone                  11 Central Valley-2    2:18.03 
 20    411 Jayla Skeete                  11 Corning-1           2:18.55 
 21    508 Elyse Cochrane                 9 Avon-2              2:18.67 
 22    130 Gabby Johnson                 12 New Rochelle-1      2:18.84 
 23    101 Claire Gardner                10 Albertus Mag-2      2:19.51 
 24    412 Alyssa Walker                 11 Elmira ND-2         2:20.14 
 25   1415 Isabel Stronski               11 Rye Country Day2    2:20.43 
 26   1020 Maddie Dineen                  9 Norwood-Norfolk2    2:20.98 
 27   1345 Jourdan Garnett               10 SJ Brooklyn-2       2:21.30 
 28    859 Julia Schriefer                9 Wheatley-2          2:22.19 
 29    918 Marie Antonelli                9 Marlboro-2          2:22.76 
 30    718 Mackenzie Converse             9 Saranac-2           2:25.98 
 
Event 505  Girls 1500 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    142 Katelyn Tuohy                 11 North Rockland-1    4:25.21 
  2    170 Lily Flynn                    12 Ursuline-1          4:29.79 
  3    907 Sarah Trainor                 11 FDR-1               4:33.04 
  4    329 Claire Walters                11 Fay.-Manlius-1      4:34.96 
  5   1143 Sarah Connelly                11 Mount Sinai-2       4:35.77 
  6    852 DeAnna Martin                 12 VS South-1          4:37.46 
  7    963 Katherine Smith               10 Warwick Valley-1    4:37.81 
  8    213 Rory Graham                   12 Burnt Hills-1       4:38.12 
  9   1327 Sierra Dinneen                11 Notre Dame Acad1    4:38.64 
 10   1154 Lauren Trejo                  10 Sachem East-1       4:39.36 
 11   1130 Grace Motta                    8 John Glenn-2        4:40.42 
 12    359 Hannah Ielfield               10 South Lewis-2       4:40.93 
 13    304 Elizabeth Lucason              9 Camden-2            4:41.70 
 14    147 Adriana Catalano               9 Pleasantville-2     4:42.52 
 15    238 Madison Relyea                10 Mayfield-2          4:45.02 
 16   1415 Isabel Stronski               11 Rye Country Day2    4:45.32 
 17    511 Eilee Ossont                   9 Brighton-1          4:45.37 
 18    642 Ava Crist                     10 Maple Grove-2       4:45.50 
 19    414 Samantha Woodworth             9 Horseheads-1        4:48.34 
 20   1204 Lucinda Doogan                11 Brooklyn Tech-1     4:48.75 
 21    418 Catie Eisenhut                11 Lansing-2           4:49.72 
 22    641 Sydney Nowicki                10 Lockport-1          4:52.13 
 23    722 Elise Lepage                  11 Saranac-2           4:53.97 
 24    532 Trinity Wells                  9 Newark-2            4:56.05 
 25   1020 Maddie Dineen                  9 Norwood-Norfolk2    4:56.23 
 26    912 Leah Richardson                8 James O'Neill-2     4:57.82 
 27    859 Julia Schriefer                9 Wheatley-2          5:01.60 
 28   1346 Madison McDonald              10 SJ Brooklyn-2       5:05.70 
 
Event 506  Girls 3000 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    142 Katelyn Tuohy                 11 North Rockland-1    9:27.56 
  2    250 Kelsey Chmiel                 12 Saratoga-1          9:37.71 
  3    254 Ella Kurto                     9 Saratoga-1          9:46.76 
  4   1219 Kathryn Altieri               10 Susan Wagner-1      9:52.44 
  5    344 Jenna Schulz                  11 Liverpool-1         9:55.80 
  6   1143 Sarah Connelly                11 Mount Sinai-2       9:56.47 
  7   1105 Roshni Singh                  11 Bay Shore-1        10:00.02 
  8    603 Mallory Grubb                  9 Amherst-1          10:02.54 
  9    359 Hannah Ielfield               10 South Lewis-2      10:02.72 
 10    257 McKinley Wheeler               8 Saratoga-1         10:06.92 
 11    147 Adriana Catalano               9 Pleasantville-2    10:09.25 
 12    357 Lexi Bernard                   9 South Lewis-2      10:13.67 
 13    621 Megan McLaughlin               9 East Aurora-2      10:13.99 
 14    319 Eva Borton                    12 Clinton-2          10:14.09 
 15    143 Ava Jolley                    10 North Salem-2      10:15.20 
 16    104 Lily Janjigian                11 Blind Brook-2      10:18.17 
 17    832 Nicole Schneider              11 North Shore-1      10:19.18 
 18    530 Candace Tytler                 9 Irondequoit-1      10:20.43 
 19   1138 Ava Vaccarella                 8 Mattituck-2        10:22.31 
 20    618 Karis Ertel                   11 East Aurora-2      10:24.41 
 21    457 Cora Smith                    11 Waverly-2          10:24.64 
 22    724 Rachel Woodruff               12 Saranac-2          10:25.48 
 23    921 Dana Lynch                    12 Middletown-1       10:26.72 
 24    409 Faithe Ketchum                 9 Corning-1          10:27.03 
 25   1326 Alyssia Brown                  9 Notre Dame Acad1   10:31.12 
 26   1405 Olivia Curran                 12 Hackley-2          10:32.94 
 27    229 Teagan Wright                  8 Greenwich-2        10:51.91 
 28    541 Joddie Decker                 10 Penn Yan-2         10:56.71 
 29    856 Emmie Keys                     9 Wheatley-2         10:57.30 
 30   1006 Arianna Whittaker             11 Canton-2           10:59.55 
 31    953 Grace Boyd                     9 Sullivan West-2    11:11.24 
 32   1325 Leah Gath                     12 Mt St. Mary-2      11:21.59 
 
Event 509  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    907 Sarah Trainor                 11 FDR-1               6:29.08 
  2    157 Mary Hennelly                 11 Suffern-1           6:46.34 
  3    361 Brooke Rauber                 10 Tully-2             6:47.40 
  4    901 Karrie Baloga                  8 Cornwall-1          6:51.46 
  5    212 Faith DeMars                  11 Ballston Spa-1      6:51.67 
  6    724 Rachel Woodruff               12 Saranac-2           6:54.22 
  7    140 Haleigh Morales               11 North Rockland-1    6:54.83 
  8    342 Madison Neuner                12 Liverpool-1         6:54.84 
  9    311 Olivia Morganti               11 CBA-Syracuse-2      6:58.51 
 10   1407 Lauryn Heskin                 10 Marymount-2         7:02.61 
 11   1142 Kaitlyn Chandrika             10 Mount Sinai-2       7:03.62 
 12    410 Claire Mason                  11 Corning-1           7:04.38 
 13    423 Lindsey Stokes                10 Maine-Endwell-2     7:04.48 
 14    228 Brynne Wright                 11 Greenwich-2         7:04.77 
 15    833 Nicola Scaglione              12 Oceanside-1         7:05.47 
 16    840 Carly Woelfel                 11 South Side-1        7:08.12 
 17   1111 Savannah Haushalter           10 Estpt.-S Manor-1    7:09.20 
 18    220 Kathryn Tenney                12 Colonie-1           7:09.42 
 19   1411 Katherine Kenny               12 Poly Prep-2         7:09.89 
 20    624 Emily Brown                   11 Fredonia-2          7:11.12 
 21    513 Katie Cobos                   12 Canandaigua-1       7:11.45 
 22    362 Delaney Brewer                11 VVS-2               7:11.64 
 23    643 Kimberly Goerss               12 Newfane-2           7:16.70 
 24    119 Jennifer Mui                  10 Byram Hills-2       7:17.18 
 25    222 Tess Fitzmaurice              10 Greenville-2        7:20.58 
 26    523 Mary Cotter                    9 Harley-A-C-2        7:22.54 
 27   1208 Cassidy Williams              12 McKee-SI Tech-1     7:23.13 
 28    647 Marin Bogulski                11 Orchard Park-1      7:24.74 
 29    425 Marissa Silba                 12 Newark Valley-2     7:26.44 
 30   1344 Hailey Marcello               12 St.John the Bap1    7:30.62 
 31    802 Fiona Haegeland               11 CS Harbor-2         7:39.56 
 32    939 Sheena Dwyer-McNulty          12 Red Hook-2          7:39.99 
 33   1023 Sydney Levison                12 Norwood-Norfolk2    7:42.89 
 34   1017 Ariana Noriega                11 Massena-1           7:45.82 
 35   1346 Madison McDonald              10 SJ Brooklyn-2       7:48.19 
 
Event 510  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Championship
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1    843 Zaria Fuller                  12 Uniondale-1            3313 
  2    605 Morgan Halt                   11 Amherst-1              3312 
  3   1152 Sydnie Rohme                  12 Northport-1            3133 
  4    632 Jayna Galley                  12 Holland-2              3132 
  5    521 Destiny Fernandes             12 Greece Athena-1        3067 
  6    247 Hailey Ballard                11 Queensbury-1           2993 
  7    543 Sara VanAken                  12 Red Jacket-2           2872 
  8    935 AnJalyna Talmadge             12 Pine Bush-1            2858 
  9    614 Kylie Schnars                 11 Clymer-2               2807 
 10   1228 Victoria McEachern            12 Young Women's-1        2777 
 11    103 Anna-Mae Nellis               11 Arlington-1            2771 
 12    126 Kelly Vucinic                 12 Nanuet-2               2763 
 13    275 Zoe Eggleston                 10 Whitehall-2            2724 
 14    445 Megan Carden                  11 Vestal-1               2684 
 15   1156 Emily Russell                 12 Southold-2             2628 
 16    365 Tiffany Russell               11 Watertown-1            2510 
 17   1028 Sopia Martin                  12 Tupper Lake-2          2329 
 18    708 Ella Messner                  12 Peru-2                 2288 
 19    370 Finley Davignon                9 Clinton-2              2239 
 20    946 Paige Bogart                  12 Rondout Valley-2       2224 
 21    424 Kayla Malarkey                11 Newark Valley-2        2216 
 22   1329 Melanie Lahura                12 St. Agnes-2            2149 
 23    838 Emily DeVito                  11 Seaford-2              1866 
 24   1310 Yahmese Bailey                11 Christ The King1       1395 
 
Event 515  Girls High Jump Championship
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    526 Danielle Fisk                 11 Honeoye Falls-2     5-06.75 
  2   1115 Soledad Jean                  10 HHH East-1          5-06.50 
  3    839 Olivia Rodriguez              12 South Side-1        5-06.25 
  4    855 Dieusi Armand                 12 Westbury-1          5-06.00 
  4    932 Lucciana Robertson            10 Onteora-2           5-06.00 
  4   1202 My' Khiyah Williams           12 Ben Banneker-1      5-06.00 
  4    345 Amina Sinclair                11 Liverpool-1         5-06.00 
  8    422 Catalina Zaloj                11 Lansing-2           5-05.00 
  8    934 Taylor Pannell                11 Pine Bush-1         5-05.00 
 10    955 Bianca Staples                 9 Valley Central-1    5-04.00 
 10    252 Anna Evans                    10 Saratoga-1          5-04.00 
 10    333 Laetticia Bazile              11 Jamesville-Dew-1    5-04.00 
 10   1229 Phoebe Myers                  12 Young Women's-1     5-04.00 
 10    818 Anyia Wilson                  12 Hewlett-1           5-04.00 
 10    102 Cassandra Coster              10 Arlington-1         5-04.00 
 10    133 Chiamaka Odenigbo             11 New Rochelle-1      5-04.00 
 10   1104 Mia Grassia                    9 Bay Shore-1         5-04.00 
 10    230 Makiya Donnelly               10 Guilderland-1       5-04.00 
 10   1112 Amarys John                   12 Hauppauge-1         5-04.00 
 10    820 Cathryn Kramer                12 Island Trees-2      5-04.00 
 21    520 Michaela Levesque             12 Greece Arcadia-1    5-03.00 
 21    510 Lilly Wellman                 11 Bishop Kearney-2    5-03.00 
 21    670 McKayla Wolfe                 11 Westfield-2         5-03.00 
 21    671 Rachel Romanowski             12 Will. East-1        5-03.00 
 21    444 Brianna Cadet                 12 Union Endicott-1    5-03.00 
 21    644 Le'Gary Jackson               12 Niag.-Wheat.-1      5-03.00 
 27    601 Angelina Napoleon              8 Allegany-Lime.-2    5-02.00 
 27   1328 Alexandria Earle              11 Sacred Heart-1      5-02.00 
 27    518 Dyonte Allen                  12 Gates-Chili-1       5-02.00 
 27    655 Kali Scharping                11 Roy-Hart-2          5-02.00 
 27    322 Malana Booker                 10 Cortland-2          5-02.00 
 27    207 Julia Zacher                  10 Albany Academy-2    5-02.00 
 27    434 Jenna Squier                  12 Spencer VE-2        5-02.00 
 34    237 Emma Pearsall                 11 Maple Hill-2        5-01.00 
 34    348 Tayler Clark                  12 Poland-2            5-01.00 
 34    146 Brienna Ahmetaj               10 Pleasantville-2     5-01.00 
 37   1155 Bridget Ferguson               9 Southampton-2       5-00.00 
 38   1303 Janee' Patterson              12 Bshp Loughlin-2     4-10.00 
 38    702 Rachel Story                   9 Elizabethtown-2     4-10.00 
 38   1025 Rose Jeneault                 11 Ogdensburg-2        4-10.00 
 
Event 516  Girls Pole Vault Championship
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    965 Kaeli Thompson                12 Warwick Valley-1   13-06.00 
  2    650 Leah Pasqualetti              11 Orchard Park-1     12-10.00 
  3    623 Rachael Ward                  12 Falconer-2         12-09.00 
  4   1131 Violet Drinkwater             12 Longwood-1         12-01.50 
  5    419 Gwen Gisler                   11 Lansing-2          12-00.00 
  6    525 Laura Reigle                   9 Hilton-1           11-09.00 
  7    512 Carli Kirkwood                10 Byron-Bergen-2     11-04.00 
  8    661 Eve Giancarlo                 10 Sweet Home-1       11-03.00 
  8    239 Lena Calkins                  12 Mohonasen-1        11-03.00 
 10   1106 Abby Larsson                  11 Bayport-Blue Pt2   11-00.00 
 10    353 Marlena Jacobs                12 South Jefferson2   11-00.00 
 10    132 Martha Kemp-Neilson           12 New Rochelle-1     11-00.00 
 13    657 Cassidy Allen                 10 Southwestern-2     10-08.00 
 14    528 Brigitte Koharski             12 Honeoye Falls-2    10-06.00 
 14    656 Mushirah Sheppard             12 Salamanca-2        10-06.00 
 16    221 Emily Schaeffer               12 Duanesburg-2       10-03.00 
 16    270 Paige Brinsko                 11 Stillwater-2       10-03.00 
 18    367 Ashley Heffernan              11 Westhill-2         10-00.00 
 18   1335 Marisa D'Angelo                9 St. Anthony's-1    10-00.00 
 18    323 Julia Perrotta                12 East Syr-Minoa-1   10-00.00 
 18    911 Ellie Lemler                  10 James O'Neill-2    10-00.00 
 18    421 Kiara Tornusciolo              9 Lansing-2          10-00.00 
 18    110 Jules Gravier                 10 Bronxville-2       10-00.00 
 24    413 Kadee Potter                  10 Elmira-1            9-09.00 
 25    841 Annie Hatziioannou            11 Syosset-1           9-06.00 
 25   1203 Issabella Huynh               11 Bronx Science-1     9-06.00 
 27    821 Nicolette LoMonte              9 Island Trees-2      9-00.00 
 
Event 519  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Fayetteville-Manlius-1                               9:07.73 
     1) 324 Susan Bansbach 12           2) 326 Grace Kaercher 10          
     3) 329 Claire Walters 11           4) 330 Phoebe White 11            
     5) 325 Maddy Duggleby 10           6)                                
  2  Shenendehowa-1                                       9:11.90 
     1) 264 Hannah Belleville 11        2) 267 Jada Dennis 11             
     3) 268 Jade Dennis 11              4) 269 Kara Sinnott 8             
     5) 265 McKenzie Comito 11          6) 266 Amanda Curtis 8            
  3  Ward Melville-1                                      9:12.54 
     1) 1163 Julia Stafford 10          2) 1162 Emma Rathburn 10          
     3) 1161 Victoria Laguerre 9        4) 1159 Julia Bell 9              
     5) 1160 Briana Grant 10            6)                                
  4  Ursuline-1                                           9:13.32 
     1) 169 Daphne Banino 9             2) 171 Sarah Flynn 12             
     3) 173 Haley McLean 11             4) 170 Lily Flynn 12              
     5) 174 Claire Wilson 11            6) 172 Caitlin McLean 11          
  5  Saratoga Springs-1                                   9:14.44 
     1) 250 Kelsey Chmiel 12            2) 254 Ella Kurto 9               
     3) 253 Ciara Knott 12              4) 255 Catherine Mongan 9         
     5) 256 Sophie Tesla 12             6) 258 Sheridan Wheeler 8         
  6  Liverpool-1                                          9:14.50 
     1) 334 Windsor Ardner 12           2) 337 Sydney Carlson 10          
     3) 342 Madison Neuner 12           4) 344 Jenna Schulz 11            
     5) 341 Emily Neuner 12             6) 336 Claire Carlson 10          
  7  Bronxville-2                                         9:18.13 
     1) 117 Natalie Weiner 12           2) 107 Caroline Brashear 12       
     3) 115 Maeve Sullivan 10           4) 108 Clio Dakolias 12           
     5) 106 Ava Black 9                 6) 113 Emma Mandanas 12           
  8  Rush-Henrietta-1                                     9:18.63 
     1) 548 Monica Gregg 12             2) 552 Haley Riorden 12           
     3) 547 Christina Gates 12          4) 554 Alex Ventresca 10          
     5) 553 Madison Serapilio 10        6) 551 Lily Oliver 12             
  9  Tappan Zee-1                                         9:21.99 
     1) 163 Tori Fears 12               2) 166 Maddie Roth 12             
     3) 162 Julia Fears 10              4) 168 Alexandra Thomas 12        
     5) 167 Gabby Shea 11               6)                                
 10  Corning-1                                            9:25.54 
     1) 404 Lindsey Butler 12           2) 402 Cleo Baker 12              
     3) 408 Julia Hluck 9               4) 409 Faithe Ketchum 9           
     5) 410 Claire Mason 11             6) 411 Jayla Skeete 11            
 11  Warwick Valley-1                                     9:25.79 
     1) 963 Katherine Smith 10          2) 957 Leigh Anne Tannar 10       
     3) 958 Michaela Calandra 12        4) 964 Simone Sullivan 10         
     5) 966 Kristin Thompson 10         6) 962 Julia Mosier 10            
 12  East Meadow-1                                        9:26.44 
     1) 806 Rachel Rose 12              2) 805 Katherine Marsh 12         
     3) 804 Isabel Marsh 12             4) 808 Madison Sohl 12            
     5) 807 Amanda Sohl 12              6) 803 Ella Foster 10             
 13  Kellenberg-1                                         9:29.83 
     1) 1315 Madeline Lay 12            2) 1319 Ashley Minnis 10          
     3) 1321 Maya Richardson 12         4) 1316 Maureen Lewin 12          
     5) 1317 Grace Massillion 10        6) 1312 Catherine Cooke 11        
 14  Nanuet-2                                             9:33.47 
     1) 124 Kyra Guerci 12              2) 125 Katie Peterson 11          
     3) 123 Samantha Dow 7              4) 122 Sarah Boyle 12             
 15  East Aurora-2                                        9:33.55 
     1) 616 Celia Cocca 10              2) 617 Ava Danieu 12              
     3) 620 Maggie McLaughlin 11        4) 619 Geneva Green 10            
     5) 621 Megan McLaughlin 9          6) 618 Karis Ertel 11             
 16  Amherst-1                                            9:35.87 
     1) 603 Mallory Grubb 9             2) 607 Sophia Roy 12              
     3) 604 Maxana Grubb 11             4) 602 Kayleigh Acquino 10        
     5) 606 Alana Reynolds 11           6)                                
 17  Greenwich-2                                          9:38.52 
     1) 223 Quinn Collins 11            2) 225 Nina Sgambelluri 9         
     3) 226 Emily Skiff 9               4) 227 Brooke Wright 11           
     5) 229 Teagan Wright 8             6) 228 Brynne Wright 11           
 18  Mount Sinai-2                                        9:47.59 
     1) 1145 Isabella DiPalermo 11      2) 1140 Heather Caputo 12         
     3) 1143 Sarah Connelly 11          4) 1142 Kaitlyn Chandrika 10      
     5) 1150 Kayleigh Robinson 12       6) 1147 Kyra Franks 9             
 19  Saranac-2                                            9:49.07 
     1) 724 Rachel Woodruff 12          2) 718 Mackenzie Converse 9       
     3) 723 Kennedy Ubl 9               4) 722 Elise Lepage 11            
     5) 719 Heather Dutko 12            6) 720 Angelena Fay 10            
 20  Waverly-2                                            9:49.97 
     1) 453 Elizabeth Fritzen 11        2) 458 Sheridan Talada 11         
     3) 455 Olivia Nittinger 9          4) 457 Cora Smith 11              
     5) 454 Stephanie Hyland 12         6) 456 Melina Ortiz 11            
 21  Townsend Harris-1                                    9:50.46 
     1) 1223 Patrycja Lis 12            2) 1226 Amelia Wiszowaty 9        
     3) 1221 Nicole Asiryan 10          4) 1224 Chloe Munoz 9             
     5) 1222 Ann Li 10                  6) 1225 Jasmine Shum 11           
 22  Wayne-2                                              9:51.48 
     1) 561 Aubrey Runkle 10            2) 560 Vanessa Ramos 11           
     3) 556 Adriana Behrendt 11         4) 559 Katie Hamel 12             
     5) 558 Carly Gross 10              6) 557 Olivia Gilbert 11          
 23  Poly Prep-2                                          9:53.88 
     1) 1411 Katherine Kenny 12         2) 1413 Shania Smith 12           
     3) 1409 Jenna Denaver 11           4) 1412 Tessa Marker 10           
     5) 1408 Alice Cutter 11            6)                                
 24  Chittenango-2                                       10:01.70 
     1) 314 McKayla Capeling 10         2) 317 Kiara Waite 10             
     3) 315 Mckenzie Dombroski 12       4) 316 Chelsea Lamphere 11        
     5) 313 Piper Beckwith 10           6)                                
 25  James I. O'Neill-2                                  10:06.76 
     1) 909 Allison Gash 8              2) 908 Abigail Gash 12            
     3) 910 Angie Grunert 9             4) 914 Kacy Weinburg 12           
     5) 912 Leah Richardson 8           6) 913 Aidan Smith 9              
 26  Wheatley-2                                          10:09.61 
     1) 858 Caitlin O'Keefe 8           2) 859 Julia Schriefer 9          
     3) 856 Emmie Keys 9                4) 857 Caroline O'Brien 9         
     5) 860 Amanda Ustick 11            6)                                
 27  Norwood-Norfolk-2                                   10:10.86 
     1) 1023 Sydney Levison 12          2) 1022 Rachel Hewey 7            
     3) 1019 Erin Dickenson 11          4) 1020 Maddie Dineen 9           
     5) 1024 Lauren Sweet 9             6)                                
 
Event 601  Girls 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair Division 2
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    801 Sarah Bolton                   9 CS Harbor-2           30.00 
  2    352 Elise Hill                     9 South Jefferson2      31.40 
 
Event 602  Girls 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair Division 2
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    801 Sarah Bolton                   9 CS Harbor-2           58.68 
 
Event 603  Girls 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair Division 2
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    801 Sarah Bolton                   9 CS Harbor-2         2:02.63 
 
Event 605  Girls 1500 Meter Run Wheelchair Championship
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1201 Joanna Nieh                   11 Beacon-NYC-1        5:36.96 
 
Event 613  Girls Shot Put Wheelchair Division 2
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    352 Elise Hill                     9 South Jefferson2   10-02.00