Rank by Class: AA | A | B | C/D | Compiled Back to list of events


Boy's 600 Meter Dash (Class A) 43 Performances
 Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Date
1Jason Given11Chittenango (A)1:26.57Section III Indoor Track State Meet Qualifier02/26/2011
2Amos Webb12Mexico (A)1:26.60Section III Indoor Track State Meet Qualifier02/26/2011
3Jack Honis11Westhill/Ludden (A)1:29.18Section III Championships01/23/2011
4Tom Wilson12Jamesville-Dewitt (A)1:29.24Section III Championships01/23/2011
5Christian St. Amour10Westhill/Ludden (A)1:31.02Section III Championships01/23/2011
6Tyler Piorun12Phoenix (A)1:32.44NAC Invitational02/05/2011
7Chris Hunter11Whitesboro (A)1:32.89Section III Championships01/23/2011
8Ben Adams12Oneida (A)1:33.48Section III Championships01/23/2011
9Cody Debernardis11Whitesboro (A)1:33.63MVITA Championships01/04/2011
10Reuben Mathew11New Hartford (A)1:34.75MVITA Championships01/04/2011
11Steven Denbleyker12Phoenix (A)1:35.93John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/18/2010
12Casey Rebovich11New Hartford (A)1:36.17MVITA Championships01/04/2011
13Jordan Pettit12Homer (A)1:36.36John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/18/2010
14Owen Nicola11Westhill/Ludden (A)1:36.71Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2011
15Daniel Palmiter12S-E/M-E (A)1:36.77MVITA League Championships01/07/2011
16Austin Smith10Homer (A)1:36.83Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2011
17Ryan Strassberger12New Hartford (A)1:37.14MVITA League Championships01/07/2011
18William Hohreiter10Jamesville-Dewitt (A)1:38.30John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/28/2010
19Sean Devlin12New Hartford (A)1:38.96John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/28/2010
20Mitchell Lamb11Westhill/Ludden (A)1:39.44John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/18/2010
21Connor McCarthy12Oneida (A)1:39.93John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/28/2010
22Greg Foster12Chittenango (A)1:40.36John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/28/2010
23Eamon Lacey11Mexico (A)1:40.67Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2011
24Zerek Zimmerman12Homer (A)1:40.96Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2011
25Jeff Flagg12New Hartford (A)1:41.18MVITA League Championships01/07/2011
26Jack Healy10Jamesville-Dewitt (A)1:41.87CNYCL & OHSL Championships01/08/2011
27Daniel Stanton12S-E/M-E (A)1:42.21MVITA Relays #212/21/2010
28Jake Kinsella11Westhill/Ludden (A)1:43.19Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2011
29Christian Quetell12Jamesville-Dewitt (A)1:44.06John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/18/2010
30Philip Field12Fulton (A)1:44.11Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2011
31Brendan Coli11Jamesville-Dewitt (A)1:45.22Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2011
32Lucas Rogers10Chittenango (A)1:45.68MVITA Relays #212/21/2010
33Alan Cronk10Fulton (A)1:46.01John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/18/2010
34Patrick Pennise10Oneida (A)1:49.05MVITA League Championships01/07/2011
35Nicholas Schug9East Syracuse-Minoa (A)1:49.73John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/18/2010
36Ryan Eklund12Chittenango (A)1:51.42John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/28/2010
37Ian McAuslan11Mexico (A)1:53.60John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/18/2010
38Tim Thomas11VVS (A)1:54.37John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/28/2010
39Travis Regner11VVS (A)1:57.96John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/28/2010
40Jacob Maxwell9Chittenango (A)1:59.48MVITA Relays #212/21/2010
41Ryan Bagnall11S-E/M-E (A)2:01.76John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/28/2010
42Ian Benedict8S-E/M-E (A)2:02.75MVITA Relays #212/21/2010
43Nick Abelgore12Fulton (A)2:05.87CNYCL & OHSL Championships01/08/2011









Last modified: 2011-03-21 14:40:59 CST