Rank by Class: AA | A | B | C/D | Compiled Back to list of events


Boy's 600 Meter Dash (Class B) 38 Performances
 Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Date
1Ryan Manahan10Marcellus (B)1:25.87Section III Indoor Track State Meet Qualifier02/26/2011
2Greg Bader12Jordan-Elbridge (B)1:30.15Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2011
3Matt Battaglia10Solvay (B)1:30.37Finger Lakes Invitational01/15/2011
4Justin Garn10Marcellus (B)1:30.87Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2011
5Joe Fallon11Marcellus (B)1:32.38Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2011
6Eric Goodrich9Solvay (B)1:33.56Section 4 Age Group Meet #212/18/2010
7Sam Kreiver12Skaneateles (B)1:34.27Section III Championships01/23/2011
8Joe Macri11Clinton (B)1:34.67MVITA League Championships01/07/2011
9Carlin Coomey12Jordan-Elbridge (B)1:35.70Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2011
10ANDREW LAPORTE12Ilion (B)1:35.85Section III Championships01/23/2011
11Noah Shephard12Cazenovia (B)1:36.04John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/28/2010
12Patrick Dermody12Cazenovia (B)1:36.64MVITA Relays #212/21/2010
13Nick Cometti9Solvay (B)1:37.00Finger Lakes Invitational01/15/2011
14Colin Webster10Marcellus (B)1:37.92John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/18/2010
15Trevor Creedon12Clinton (B)1:38.48John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/28/2010
16Peter Hagstrom11Clinton (B)1:39.42MVITA Relays #212/21/2010
17Austin Whittico10Jordan-Elbridge (B)1:40.60John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/18/2010
18Nick Smolenski9Skaneateles (B)1:40.67John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/18/2010
19Zac Sterling9Mount Markham (B)1:40.73MVITA Relays #212/21/2010
20Colin Wentworth12Skaneateles (B)1:41.35John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/18/2010
21Dan Hopkins11Clinton (B)1:41.69MVITA League Championships01/07/2011
22MIchael Teixeira10Skaneateles (B)1:42.26Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2011
23Tyler Gates10Mount Markham (B)1:42.68MVITA Relays #212/21/2010
24BRANDON RAWSON10Ilion (B)1:43.19MVITA Relays #212/21/2010
25Dan Zimmerman11CBA (B)1:43.58Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2011
26Clarke Cady11CBA (B)1:45.09Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2011
27Marty Smith11APW (B)1:46.83John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/18/2010
28Ryan Vignogna11CBA (B)1:47.23John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/18/2010
29Michael Nicolini10Solvay (B)1:47.38Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2011
30Jeff Kistner10Clinton (B)1:47.69John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/28/2010
31John Iaconis12Canastota (B)1:47.92MVITA Relays #212/21/2010
32Scot Blanchard11Canastota (B)1:48.32MVITA League Championships01/07/2011
33Tyler Dunkle10Cazenovia (B)1:48.39MVITA Championships01/04/2011
34Alex McAdam11APW (B)1:58.42John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/18/2010
35CHRIS WOLFF12Ilion (B)1:59.38John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/28/2010
36Kevin Carpenter11Canastota (B)1:59.78MVITA Relays #212/21/2010
37Matt Stoetzner10Clinton (B)2:00.42MVITA League Championships01/07/2011
38Adam Tanzella9Solvay (B)2:04.87Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2011









Last modified: 2011-03-21 14:41:00 CST