Rank by Class: AA | A | B | C/D Back to list of events


Boy's 3200 Meter Run 92 Performances
 Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Date
1Nick Ryan11Fayetteville-Manlius (AA)9:15.98New York State Championships03/03/2012
2Brendan Smith12CBA (B)9:21.36Section 3 Select Meet02/07/2012
3Bryce Millar9Fayetteville-Manlius (AA)9:40.99Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
4Sam Anderson12South Lewis (CD)9:42.22Section 3 Select Meet02/07/2012
5Martin Leff12West Genesee (AA)9:42.86Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
6Neil Gill11Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)9:44.96Section 3 Select Meet02/07/2012
7Justin Middleton11Auburn (AA)9:45.27CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships02/01/2012
8Logan Kempney12Beaver River (CD)9:49.24Section 3 Select Meet02/07/2012
9Anthony Lupia11Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)9:52.04Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
10Kyle Loftus11Fulton (A)9:53.06Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
11Colin Fitzgibbons11Fayetteville-Manlius (AA)9:53.63CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships02/01/2012
12James Gowans11Mexico (A)10:00.06CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships02/01/2012
13Eli Welling10Corcoran (AA)10:11.52Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
14Adam Bankert12Clinton (B)10:13.39Section 3 Select Meet02/07/2012
15Billy Bigsby11Cazenovia (B)10:14.43CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships02/01/2012
16Evan Knapp10Tully (CD)10:15.66CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships02/01/2012
17Anthony Ostuni12Liverpool (AA)10:19.82Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
18Jason Christopherson12Auburn (AA)10:20.09Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
19Steven Slonosky12Jordan-Elbridge (B)10:25.28CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships02/01/2012
20John Bell12Marcellus (B)10:28.08Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
21Josh Perez10Baldwinsville (AA)10:29.51Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
22Jack Healy11Jamesville-Dewitt (A)10:29.72CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships02/01/2012
23Adam Zinger12Liverpool (AA)10:30.11Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
24Alex Mirra12Tully (CD)10:31.02Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
25Ian Spera10Central Square (AA)10:32.77Section 3 Select Meet02/07/2012
26Jack Gugel10Jordan-Elbridge (B)10:33.07George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
27Jesse Perrone10East Syracuse-Minoa (A)10:33.78George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
28Ben Slate10Hannibal (B)10:36.06Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
29Matt Silver11Rome Free Academy (AA)10:36.85CSC Champs. & Independents Invite01/27/2012
30Nate Conroy10West Genesee (AA)10:37.65Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
31Bailey Lutz9Fulton (A)10:38.29Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
32Sean Satchwell9Cazenovia (B)10:40.65Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships02/18/2012
33David Carey11CBA (B)10:41.38Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships02/18/2012
34Andrew Berge10Fayetteville-Manlius (AA)10:41.55Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
35Eric Hulbert10Mexico (A)10:45.84Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
36NICK BANDEL9Ilion (B)10:48.81Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships02/18/2012
37alphonse muyisha11Nottingham (AA)10:51.61Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
38Jack Martin10Baldwinsville (AA)10:53.53Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
39Casey McAllister11Baldwinsville (AA)10:53.56CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships02/01/2012
40Nate LoParco12Baldwinsville (AA)10:53.98Section 3 Select Meet02/07/2012
41Dan Eichorn12Tully (CD)10:54.52Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
42Bryan Junod10Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)10:55.09Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
43Louis Ferrone12East Syracuse-Minoa (A)10:55.17Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
44AJ Beers10Central Square (AA)10:55.79Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
45Jon Kulpa9Clinton (B)10:56.37CSC Champs. & Independents Invite01/27/2012
46Dan DeMauro9Westhill-Ludden (A)10:56.90Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
47BRANDON RAWSON11Ilion (B)10:58.37MVITA Championships01/10/2012
48STEPHEN PADDOCK11Ilion (B)11:00.72CSC Champs. & Independents Invite01/27/2012
49Liam Rodgers9Westhill-Ludden (A)11:01.50CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships02/01/2012
50Nathan Cobb11Beaver River (CD)11:02.54Martin Luther King, Jr. Invitational01/16/2012
51Vincenzo Carr10Westhill-Ludden (A)11:03.90Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
52Isaac Czarnecki9Chittenango (A)11:05.89Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
53Freideric Handelmann10Homer (B)11:06.40Section 3 Select Meet02/07/2012
54Sam Cittadino10New Hartford (A)11:15.37MVITA Partner Relays #201/06/2012
55JT Fentress10Central Square (AA)11:16.16Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
56Kyle Fitch10Westhill-Ludden (A)11:17.59Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
57Jacob Rowell9Liverpool (AA)11:19.02George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
58Dylan McCarthy9Liverpool (AA)11:20.55Southern Tier Invitational01/07/2012
59Johnathan Roberts10Chittenango (A)11:21.05MVITA Championships01/10/2012
60Alex Dibella9Onondaga (CD)11:38.23Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
61Ian Benedict9Sherburne-Earlville (B)11:38.48Section 3 Select Meet02/07/2012
62Dan Schulz11Central Square (AA)11:39.18Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
63Jake Parker9Jamesville-Dewitt (A)11:44.51Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
64Sterling philippon11Nottingham (AA)11:44.65Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
65Ryan Roman10Baldwinsville (AA)11:46.59George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
66Maddox Riley12Clinton (B)11:49.53MVITA Partner Relays #101/03/2012
67Ben Seale9Chittenango (A)11:52.38MVITA Partner Relays #201/06/2012
68Garnet Remillard8Westhill-Ludden (A)11:55.41Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
69Oliver Crain10Corcoran (AA)11:56.62Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
70Zachery Mosher10APW (B)11:57.20Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
71Dan Spring8Tully (CD)11:58.99Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
72Robert Swan9Oswego (AA)12:03.07Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
73Brandon Halstead11Phoenix (A)12:05.88CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships02/01/2012
74Vlad Lyubezhanin11Clinton (B)12:06.48MVITA Partner Relays #201/06/2012
75Brandon Miner11West Canada Valley (CD)12:12.56MVITA Partner Relays #201/06/2012
76Jared Wrate10New Hartford (A)12:18.02Martin Luther King, Jr. Invitational01/16/2012
77Salat ali11Nottingham (AA)12:22.78Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
78Michael Leach10Phoenix (A)12:31.22Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
79Austin Stewart9West Canada Valley (CD)12:32.17MVITA Championships01/10/2012
80Johnny Szczesniak9West Canada Valley (CD)12:33.02MVITA Partner Relays #101/03/2012
81Aakash Bhatt10West Genesee (AA)12:34.45George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
82Paul Oleyourryk9Oswego (AA)12:43.51Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
83Harry Penate12Cazenovia (B)12:50.81MVITA Championships01/10/2012
84Jeffrey Verry12Sherburne-Earlville (B)12:56.69MVITA Championships01/10/2012
85Owen Tinkler10Clinton (B)13:00.35MVITA Partner Relays #201/06/2012
86Andrew Molinet11Baldwinsville (AA)13:11.17Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
87McCulley Crossett12West Canada Valley (CD)13:12.47MVITA Partner Relays #101/03/2012
88Alex Rodriguez9Jamesville-Dewitt (A)13:35.62George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
89Adam Congdon10West Canada Valley (CD)13:48.69CSC Champs. & Independents Invite01/27/2012
90Sam Shulman9New Hartford (A)14:16.37MVITA Partner Relays #101/03/2012
91Ben Raymond10Hannibal (B)14:19.51Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
92Steve Kinsella12West Canada Valley (CD)14:24.50MVITA Partner Relays #101/03/2012









Last modified: 2013-01-04 12:00:46 CST