Rank by Class: AA | A | B | C/D Back to list of events


Girl's 55 Meter Hurdles 90 Performances
 Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Date
1Katie Osborne12Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)8.76Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
2Paige Biviano12Cazenovia (B)8.80New York State Championships03/03/2012
3Jekeytha Adkins11Homer (B)9.07Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
4Jessica Wheeler12Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)9.53Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
5Hannah Szumioz10Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)9.55Section III State Meet Qualifier02/22/2012
6Justine Seliger11Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)9.58Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
7Jade Jenkins11Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)9.61Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
8Tammy Brodie11Liverpool (AA)9.67CNYCL & OHSL Girls Championships01/30/2012
9Jessica Puro11Fayetteville-Manlius (AA)9.80Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
10Stephanie Vasteno11Baldwinsville (AA)9.81Section 3 Select Meet02/07/2012
11Mariah Johnson10Rome Free Academy (AA)9.82Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
12Hailey Holcomb10Solvay (B)9.86CNYCL & OHSL Girls Championships01/30/2012
13Ashley Kent9Cazenovia (B)9.88Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships02/18/2012
14Dana Husband11Rome Free Academy (AA)9.89Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
15Noelle Novakowski12Jamesville-Dewitt (A)9.94Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
16Casey Cole12Tully (CD)10.03Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships02/18/2012
17Nicole Foti10Little Falls (CD)10.05Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships02/18/2012
18Jen Scholl11Oneida (A)10.08Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
19Nailah Lacey11Fowler (AA)10.09John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
19Emily Iles11West Genesee (AA)10.09Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
21Amanda Lee12Jamesville-Dewitt (A)10.20Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
22Marissa Colburn11Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)10.22George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
22Heather Hiltbrand12East Syracuse-Minoa (A)10.22Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
24Caitlin Ferro11Fayetteville-Manlius (AA)10.23CNYCL & OHSL Girls Championships01/30/2012
25Destiny Teel10Phoenix (A)10.25Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
26Ashley LaRode9Corcoran (AA)10.27CNYCL & OHSL Girls Championships01/30/2012
27Brianna Richardson10West Genesee (AA)10.31Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
27Rachel Scott12Jordan-Elbridge (B)10.31CNYCL & OHSL Girls Championships01/30/2012
29Leah Dixon10Liverpool (AA)10.34Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
30Alexa Sanzone11Rome Free Academy (AA)10.35MVITA Partner Relays #201/06/2012
31Myadah Kaila11Nottingham (AA)10.43CNYCL & OHSL Girls Championships01/30/2012
32Deja Theus12Nottingham (AA)10.46Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
33Shelby Bradley12Clinton (B)10.50Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships02/18/2012
34Kathryn Busa12Marcellus (B)10.51Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships02/18/2012
35Tiffany Ryan11Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)10.59George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
36Gabrielle Reynolds8Henninger (AA)10.60CNYCL & OHSL Girls Championships01/30/2012
37Jennifer Tasco8Rome Free Academy (AA)10.62CSC Champs. & Independents Invite01/27/2012
38Gianna Campanile12Skaneateles (B)10.69Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
38Theresa Parascandola12Chittenango (A)10.69Section 3 Select Meet02/07/2012
40Makenzie Felicia10Marcellus (B)10.74Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
41Kim DeCarr11Oneida (A)10.75MVITA Relays #212/20/2011
42Caroline Smiegal10Clinton (B)10.78MVITA Partner Relays #201/06/2012
43Beth Marcelle11Cazenovia (B)10.83MVITA Partner Relays #201/06/2012
44Bridget Benz10East Syracuse-Minoa (A)10.84CNYCL & OHSL Girls Championships01/30/2012
45Alicia Pratt10Mexico (A)10.88Section 3 Select Meet02/07/2012
46Samantha Smith10West Canada Valley (CD)10.91Section 3 Select Meet02/07/2012
47Jessica Goddard11New Hartford (A)10.95MVITA Partner Relays #201/06/2012
48Sara Griffiths12Jamesville-Dewitt (A)11.01John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
49Kim Goutermout11Fulton (A)11.06Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
50Janessa Morelli9Homer (B)11.08Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
51Khaleela Zaman11New Hartford (A)11.12Martin Luther King, Jr. Invitational01/16/2012
52Mia Campanile10Skaneateles (B)11.20Ithaca College Invitational12/17/2011
53Maya Hammonds9New Hartford (A)11.21MVITA Partner Relays #201/06/2012
54Sarahl Cherchio9Mexico (A)11.22John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
54Ashley Pesano11Baldwinsville (AA)11.22Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
56Jillian Beattie11New Hartford (A)11.26MVITA Relays #112/16/2011
57Vanessa Wiltsie9Oswego (AA)11.30Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
58Justine Jeffers12West Canada Valley (CD)11.37Martin Luther King, Jr. Invitational01/16/2012
58Sarah Olick-Sutphen9Fayetteville-Manlius (AA)11.37Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
60Ashley Giaquinto11Little Falls (CD)11.39Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships02/18/2012
60Danielle Piontkowski9Baldwinsville (AA)11.39George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
60Sarah Keyes11Tully (CD)11.39Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
63Destinee Luciano9Liverpool (AA)11.56Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
64Makenzie Loomis9Fulton (A)11.58Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
65Lauren Fisher11Baldwinsville (AA)11.59John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
65Shania McEvoy10West Canada Valley (CD)11.59Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships02/18/2012
67Shawna Recore11West Canada Valley (CD)11.61Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships02/18/2012
68Nichole Marr10Phoenix (A)11.63Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
68Mathia Griffith8Westhill-Ludden (A)11.63Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
70Elsa Coughlin9Cazenovia (B)11.66MVITA Championships01/10/2012
71Breanna St. Onge9Fulton (A)11.79John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
72Emily Gaita9Mexico (A)11.80Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
72Malaysia Glasgow10Corcoran (AA)11.80Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
74Malia Williams12Henninger (AA)11.84Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
75Abriona Jenkins10Nottingham (AA)11.89Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
76Hayleigh Marek10Mexico (A)11.90Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
77Kali Esden10Oswego (AA)12.02Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
78Rachel Holloway11Corcoran (AA)12.03Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
79Grace Gugerty9Homer (B)12.13Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
80Jessica Kuts9Solvay (B)12.16Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
81Dana Carmeli10Cazenovia (B)12.31John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/30/2011
82Mi'Neesia Moore9Corcoran (AA)12.35Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
83Marsaili Knapp10Oswego (AA)12.38Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
84Erika Raymond12Clinton (B)12.47Martin Luther King, Jr. Invitational01/16/2012
85Rachael Evans10Clinton (B)12.48CSC Champs. & Independents Invite01/27/2012
86Katherine Hirsh12Skaneateles (B)12.49John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
87Tre'shel Terpening12Fowler (AA)12.54Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
88Krysta Broeker9Oswego (AA)13.00Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
89Jillian Aluisio12Clinton (B)13.09CSC Champs. & Independents Invite01/27/2012
90Nicola Vigliotti7Henninger (AA)13.25Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012









Last modified: 2013-01-04 12:01:11 CST