Rank by Class: AA | A | B | C/D Back to list of events


Girl's High Jump 58 Performances
 Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Meet Date
1Dana Husband11Rome Free Academy (AA)5-06.00Section III State Meet Qualifier02/22/2012
1Maggie Fuller12Jamesville-Dewitt (A)5-06.00Southern Tier Invitational01/07/2012
3Katie Osborne12Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)5-05.00CSC Champs. & Independents Invite01/27/2012
4Emily Soeder10Baldwinsville (AA)5-04.00Section III State Meet Qualifier02/22/2012
4Paige Biviano12Cazenovia (B)5-04.00MVITA Partner Relays #201/06/2012
6Marissa Turner12Phoenix (A)5-02.00Section 3 Select Meet02/07/2012
7Tammy Brodie11Liverpool (AA)5-00.00Section 3 Select Meet02/07/2012
7Kim Goutermout11Fulton (A)5-00.00Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
7Nina Zesky10East Syracuse-Minoa (A)5-00.00Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
10Megan Walsh12Liverpool (AA)4-10.00Southern Tier Invitational01/07/2012
10Myadah Kaila11Nottingham (AA)4-10.00Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
10Daniella Henle11Marcellus (B)4-10.00John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
10Christabel Ezidiegwu9Fayetteville-Manlius (AA)4-10.00CNYCL & OHSL Girls Championships01/30/2012
14Liz Stuttler11Clinton (B)4-09.00John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/30/2011
14Shannon McCarthy12Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)4-09.00CSC Champs. & Independents Invite01/27/2012
14Emily Willard11Cazenovia (B)4-09.00John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/30/2011
14Natasha Raffai11Rome Free Academy (AA)4-09.00CSC Champs. & Independents Invite01/27/2012
18Chelsea Beshures11Mexico (A)4-08.00Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
18Ashley LaRode9Corcoran (AA)4-08.00Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
18javielle Fanizzi8Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)4-08.00Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
18Alanna Todd12Marcellus (B)4-08.00Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
18Emma Ford11Skaneateles (B)4-08.00Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
18Maya Hammonds9New Hartford (A)4-08.00MVITA Partner Relays #201/06/2012
24Kalli Warmingham11West Canada Valley (CD)4-07.00MVITA Championships01/10/2012
25Jalia Moore10Corcoran (AA)4-06.00John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
25McKenna Everding11Fayetteville-Manlius (AA)4-06.00George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
25Bianca Vo12Fowler (AA)4-06.00CNYCL & OHSL Girls Championships01/30/2012
25Courtney Pitman12Skaneateles (B)4-06.00Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
25Stacey Hensley12West Canada Valley (CD)4-06.00MVITA Relays #112/16/2011
25Cara Gannon10Corcoran (AA)4-06.00Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
25Rachelle Simmons11Mexico (A)4-06.00Southern Tier Invitational01/07/2012
25Heather Hiltbrand12East Syracuse-Minoa (A)4-06.00Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
33Nicole Foti10Little Falls (CD)4-05.00John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/30/2011
34Brianna Richardson10West Genesee (AA)4-04.00CNYCL & OHSL Girls Championships01/30/2012
34Marie Sugio11Cazenovia (B)4-04.00MVITA Relays #212/20/2011
34Kristin Calidonna12Clinton (B)4-04.00MVITA Partner Relays #201/06/2012
34Kaela Fiutak12Skaneateles (B)4-04.00John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
34Aurelia Pellettiere10Tully (CD)4-04.00Ithaca College Invitational12/17/2011
34Ashleigh Grosso10Central Square (AA)4-04.00Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
34Mikayla Ruthig9Fayetteville-Manlius (AA)4-04.00Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
34Hannah Shankman10Clinton (B)4-04.00NAC Invitational02/04/2012
34Shelby McNeilly12Skaneateles (B)4-04.00George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
34Janessa Morelli9Homer (B)4-04.00George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
44Alexis Cave-Hampel11West Canada Valley (CD)4-03.00John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/30/2011
44TAYLOR BROWN9Ilion (B)4-03.00MVITA Relays #112/16/2011
46Payton Morrell10Liverpool (AA)4-02.00John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
46Carman Myers12Phoenix (A)4-02.00Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
46Alexa Sanzone11Rome Free Academy (AA)4-02.00MVITA Relays #212/20/2011
46Kayleigh Bates9Baldwinsville (AA)4-02.00Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
46Alicia Pratt10Mexico (A)4-02.00Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
46Logan Hornsey9Baldwinsville (AA)4-02.00John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
52Jennifer Tasco8Rome Free Academy (AA)4-01.00Martin Luther King, Jr. Invitational01/16/2012
52Jillian Aluisio12Clinton (B)4-01.00MVITA Championships01/10/2012
54MaryKathryn Connolly11Little Falls (CD)4-00.00John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/30/2011
54Caroline Smiegal10Clinton (B)4-00.00John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/30/2011
54Kendra Clarke11West Canada Valley (CD)4-00.00MVITA Partner Relays #201/06/2012
57Allissa Parrella10Cazenovia (B)3-11.00MVITA Championships01/10/2012
58MARLEY MCGRELLIS9Ilion (B)3-09.00MVITA Relays #112/16/2011









Last modified: 2013-01-04 12:01:22 CST