Rank by Class: AA | A | B | C/D Back to list of events


Girl's Long Jump 131 Performances
 Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Meet Date
1Katie Osborne12Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)17-06.75Section III State Meet Qualifier02/22/2012
2Sarah Wiatr12West Canada Valley (CD)17-00.25Section III State Meet Qualifier02/22/2012
3Paige Biviano12Cazenovia (B)16-11.75CNYCL & OHSL Girls Championships01/30/2012
4Sierra Vasiliou11Jamesville-Dewitt (A)16-11.50Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
5Javielle Fanizzi8Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)16-10.75Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
6Amanda Wall12East Syracuse-Minoa (A)16-10.50Section III State Meet Qualifier02/22/2012
7Jekeytha Adkins11Homer (B)16-04.75Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships02/18/2012
8Gina Carnovale12Baldwinsville (AA)16-03.25CNYCL & OHSL Girls Championships01/30/2012
9Tammy Brodie11Liverpool (AA)16-01.50Southern Tier Invitational01/07/2012
10Liz Stuttler11Clinton (B)16-00.75Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships02/18/2012
11Brittney Murphy12Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)16-00.00Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
12Jade Jenkins11Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)15-11.00Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
13Heather Martin12Fayetteville-Manlius (AA)15-09.75Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
14Maggie Fuller12Jamesville-Dewitt (A)15-05.50CNYCL & OHSL Girls Championships01/30/2012
15Casey Cole12Tully (CD)15-05.25Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships02/18/2012
15Kamisha Tucker11Fowler (AA)15-05.25Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
17Liz Pittman10Cazenovia (B)15-04.25Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships02/18/2012
18Myadah Kaila11Nottingham (AA)15-04.00Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
19Shaabria Hoy10Rome Free Academy (AA)15-03.50MVITA Championships01/10/2012
20Emily Frazee11West Genesee (AA)15-03.00John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
21Kaela Fiutak12Skaneateles (B)15-01.75CNYCL & OHSL Girls Championships01/30/2012
22Emily Harrington11Homer (B)15-01.50George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
23TIEGHA WARD10Ilion (B)15-00.50MVITA Relays #212/20/2011
24Rosheia Hamilton10Corcoran (AA)15-00.00Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
25Emma Ford11Skaneateles (B)14-11.50Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
26Sarah Olick-Sutphen9Fayetteville-Manlius (AA)14-11.25CNYCL & OHSL Girls Championships01/30/2012
27Hannah Szumioz10Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)14-09.50Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
28Whitney Ford12Oswego (AA)14-09.25Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
29Gianna Campanile12Skaneateles (B)14-08.50Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships02/18/2012
30Taylor Woodruff10Skaneateles (B)14-07.50Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
30Sierra Ulrich10Sherburne-Earlville (B)14-07.50Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships02/18/2012
32Hannah Shankman10Clinton (B)14-07.00MVITA Championships01/10/2012
33Nicole Foti10Little Falls (CD)14-05.75Section 3 Select Meet02/07/2012
33Abby Fallon10Marcellus (B)14-05.75CNYCL & OHSL Girls Championships01/30/2012
35Kalli Warmingham11West Canada Valley (CD)14-05.00Martin Luther King, Jr. Invitational01/16/2012
36Emily Mizer11Westhill-Ludden (A)14-02.00Section 3 Select Meet02/07/2012
37Nicolette Swanbery10Auburn (AA)14-01.25Section 3 Select Meet02/07/2012
38Hannah Gardner10Mexico (A)14-01.00Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
39Tiffany Ryan11Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)14-00.50Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
40Stephanie Vasteno11Baldwinsville (AA)13-11.50Section 3 Select Meet02/07/2012
40Catherine Rowell11Liverpool (AA)13-11.50Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
42Rachel Coons10Oneida (A)13-10.00Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
43Keanna Hiltbrand11Tully (CD)13-09.50Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
44Kara Bricker9Fulton (A)13-09.25Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
45Erica Pawlewicz9Fulton (A)13-08.50CNYCL & OHSL Girls Championships01/30/2012
46Dionne Royal9Henninger (AA)13-07.50Section 3 Select Meet02/07/2012
46Caroline Coates10Westhill-Ludden (A)13-07.50Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
48Kasi Blanchard9Hannibal (B)13-06.75CNYCL & OHSL Girls Championships01/30/2012
49Ke'arra Allen9Nottingham (AA)13-06.50Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
50Nicole Anken12Rome Free Academy (AA)13-06.00CSC Champs. & Independents Invite01/27/2012
51Paige Crittela9Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)13-05.00Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
52Erika Raymond12Clinton (B)13-04.50Martin Luther King, Jr. Invitational01/16/2012
52Bridget Cuddy8Auburn (AA)13-04.50John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
54Kelly Powell12West Genesee (AA)13-04.00Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
55Bianca Vo12Fowler (AA)13-02.50Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
56Kenya Flavius11Jamesville-Dewitt (A)13-02.25John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
57MaryKathryn Connolly11Little Falls (CD)13-02.00MVITA Championships01/10/2012
58Mackenzie Rath9East Syracuse-Minoa (A)13-00.25Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
58MICHELLE ARCHER10Ilion (B)13-00.25MVITA Relays #212/20/2011
60Laura Davis12Central Square (AA)13-00.00George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
60Megan OConnell12Rome Free Academy (AA)13-00.00MVITA Partner Relays #101/03/2012
62Noelle Novakowski12Jamesville-Dewitt (A)12-11.75Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
63Raheem Wallace10Nottingham (AA)12-11.25Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
63Habibah Thompkins10Fowler (AA)12-11.25Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
65Stine Albers11Liverpool (AA)12-11.00Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
65Jazmine Herbert11Liverpool (AA)12-11.00Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
67Deja Theus12Nottingham (AA)12-10.75Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
68Alyssa See12West Canada Valley (CD)12-10.50MVITA Relays #112/16/2011
68Alexa Sanzone11Rome Free Academy (AA)12-10.50MVITA Partner Relays #101/03/2012
68Jennifer Tasco8Rome Free Academy (AA)12-10.50John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/30/2011
68Beth Marcelle11Cazenovia (B)12-10.50John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/30/2011
72Solange Barraza12New Hartford (A)12-10.00John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/30/2011
72Ashley Holzwarth12Central Square (AA)12-10.00John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
74Aquiel Ellis10Henninger (AA)12-09.50CNYCL & OHSL Girls Championships01/30/2012
74Madison Belvito8Marcellus (B)12-09.50Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
74Katelyn Caltagirone10New Hartford (A)12-09.50MVITA Relays #212/20/2011
74Jessica Puro11Fayetteville-Manlius (AA)12-09.50Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
78Molly McCarthy11Skaneateles (B)12-09.00John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
78Ashleigh Stephenson12Little Falls (CD)12-09.00Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships02/18/2012
80Maria Rabbia12New Hartford (A)12-08.50MVITA Partner Relays #101/03/2012
81Tyra Sims9Corcoran (AA)12-08.25Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
81Jamie Archer12Central Square (AA)12-08.25Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
83Sarah Williams10Central Square (AA)12-08.00George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
84Aurelia Pellettiere10Tully (CD)12-07.50Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
84Hannah Moyer9Baldwinsville (AA)12-07.50Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
86Sarah Keyes11Tully (CD)12-05.25George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
87Rachelle Simmons11Mexico (A)12-05.00Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
87Erica Stevens9Homer (B)12-05.00Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
87Logan Hornsey9Baldwinsville (AA)12-05.00Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
90Alexys Bolton9West Canada Valley (CD)12-04.75MVITA Relays #112/16/2011
91Ashley Kent9Cazenovia (B)12-03.00MVITA Relays #112/16/2011
91Yasmeen Griffin9Liverpool (AA)12-03.00Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
91Lindsay Loeper10Cazenovia (B)12-03.00Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
94Shahnika Williams9Auburn (AA)12-02.50George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
94Makenzie Annable11Onondaga (CD)12-02.50Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
96Sarah Fleck10Rome Free Academy (AA)12-02.00MVITA Partner Relays #201/06/2012
97Kayleigh Bates9Baldwinsville (AA)12-00.75John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
98Stacey Hensley12West Canada Valley (CD)12-00.25MVITA Championships01/10/2012
99Allysha Neveldine10Chittenango (A)11-11.50MVITA Partner Relays #101/03/2012
100Shaheemah Ashkar10Onondaga (CD)11-11.25John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
100Kha'zhir Woodall8Henninger (AA)11-11.25Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
102Katie Lotito10Central Square (AA)11-08.00Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
103Charlene Zook8Henninger (AA)11-07.50Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
104Amanda Palmatier11Mexico (A)11-07.25Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
105Alexis Drummond9Henninger (AA)11-07.00Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
106Emily Washburn10Westhill-Ludden (A)11-06.50Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
107Destiny Teel10Phoenix (A)11-06.00Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
108Danelle Sims9Liverpool (AA)11-05.50John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
109Moona Shehadeh12Phoenix (A)11-04.00Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
110Laura Leung9Liverpool (AA)11-03.50Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
111Lauren Fisher11Baldwinsville (AA)11-02.75George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
112Ava Giglio9Fayetteville-Manlius (AA)11-02.00Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
113Kendra Clarke11West Canada Valley (CD)11-01.50MVITA Relays #212/20/2011
114Luisa Meibert12Oneida (A)10-11.00John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/30/2011
114Abby Field9Fulton (A)10-11.00Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
116Tilia Collins12Henninger (AA)10-09.75John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
117Natasha Raffai11Rome Free Academy (AA)10-09.50John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/30/2011
118Abbey Gray12Homer (B)10-08.50Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
119Emily Willard11Cazenovia (B)10-07.50MVITA Partner Relays #101/03/2012
120Lilly Touchette10Tully (CD)10-07.25Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
121Shannon Hines12Baldwinsville (AA)10-06.25Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
122Sarra Learned9Hannibal (B)10-05.00Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
123Amber Mae Rizzo10Phoenix (A)10-04.25George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
124Monica Espada9Jordan-Elbridge (B)9-11.00Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
125Brittany Bohling11Clinton (B)9-07.50Martin Luther King, Jr. Invitational01/16/2012
126Jerri Wilhite9Corcoran (AA)9-05.50John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
127Casey Miller11Clinton (B)9-02.00MVITA Championships01/10/2012
128Lexi Hanna10Oswego (AA)9-01.50Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
129Alexis Dyer12Little Falls (CD)8-02.50MVITA Partner Relays #201/06/2012
130Marina Garbus9Hannibal (B)8-02.00Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
131Esther Clemens10Sherburne-Earlville (B)7-08.00MVITA Relays #112/16/2011









Last modified: 2013-01-04 12:01:24 CST