Rank by Class: AA | A | B | C/D Back to list of events


Boy's Long Jump 147 Performances
 Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Meet Date
1James Moyer12Oneida (A)21-04.00Section III State Meet Qualifier02/22/2012
2Dan Korce12Little Falls (CD)21-00.50Section III State Meet Qualifier02/22/2012
3Trevor Godemann12Old Forge (CD)20-11.50Section III State Meet Qualifier02/22/2012
4Pete Sigona12Auburn (AA)20-11.00Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
5Devlen Williams11Corcoran (AA)20-09.75Section III State Meet Qualifier02/22/2012
6Dan Fehrman11Central Square (AA)20-09.25Section III State Meet Qualifier02/22/2012
7Zach Manzer11Phoenix (A)20-06.75Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
8Jordan Chrobak11Clinton (B)20-04.00Section 3 Select Meet02/07/2012
9Joseph Carusone11APW (B)20-02.00Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships02/18/2012
10DeLee Williams10Fowler (AA)20-01.00Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
11Jesse Anderson12Mexico (A)20-00.00Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
12Andre Dowdell9CBA (B)19-09.25Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships02/18/2012
13Avery Yarn11Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)19-08.25Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
14Zhengyue Zhu10Fayetteville-Manlius (AA)19-08.00Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
15Mark Vanmarter10Liverpool (AA)19-05.50CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships02/01/2012
16Cody Updike11Beaver River (CD)19-02.00George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
16Steve Fiorello12Liverpool (AA)19-02.00Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
18Leroy Brown10Rome Free Academy (AA)19-00.50Section 3 Select Meet02/07/2012
19Konrad Niemiec10Fayetteville-Manlius (AA)18-11.75Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
20Amani Jackson12Jamesville-Dewitt (A)18-11.25Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
21Eric Butler12West Canada Valley (CD)18-11.00MVITA Championships01/10/2012
22Nate Waite11Marcellus (B)18-10.75CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships02/01/2012
23Nate Sturgeon11Jamesville-Dewitt (A)18-10.00Section 3 Select Meet02/07/2012
24Bryson Mayes11Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)18-09.25CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships02/01/2012
25Dustin Clark11Auburn (AA)18-09.00CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships02/01/2012
25Brandon Jennings12Nottingham (AA)18-09.00Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
25Keegan Nelson11Clinton (B)18-09.00MVITA Championships01/10/2012
28Jake Pritchard12Tyburn Academy (CD)18-07.75Section 3 Select Meet02/07/2012
29Zach Harris11Liverpool (AA)18-07.50Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
30Dmitri Simmons11New Hartford (A)18-07.00MVITA Championships01/10/2012
31Eric Strassberger11New Hartford (A)18-06.75Section 3 Select Meet02/07/2012
32John Salvagno12Solvay (B)18-06.50Hurley-Quinney Invitational01/28/2012
33John Sherlock12Tully (CD)18-06.00George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
34Jake Copich12Corcoran (AA)18-05.75Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
35Connor Rockhill12Old Forge (CD)18-05.50MVITA Partner Relays #101/03/2012
36Tomas Torres12Rome Free Academy (AA)18-04.00MVITA Championships01/10/2012
37Anthony Randino11Cazenovia (B)18-03.50MVITA Partner Relays #101/03/2012
38Nick Cometti10Solvay (B)18-03.00Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
38Mike Works11Westhill-Ludden (A)18-03.00Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
40Mike Sykes11Clinton (B)18-00.75Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships02/18/2012
41Corey Dimaggio11Central Square (AA)18-00.50CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships02/01/2012
42Tarley Yaree9Fowler (AA)18-00.25Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
43Jeff Wells12Phoenix (A)17-11.50Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
44Taylor Weyneth12Skaneateles (B)17-10.75Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships02/18/2012
45Dan Marsden12West Canada Valley (CD)17-10.00John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/30/2011
46Mike Crisalli11Westhill-Ludden (A)17-09.50CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships02/01/2012
46Chris Pflug11Central Square (AA)17-09.50George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
48Tanner Carter11Fayetteville-Manlius (AA)17-09.25George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
49Quindell Moore11Corcoran (AA)17-08.50George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
50Nate Delles11Tully (CD)17-08.25Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
51Matt Short12Skaneateles (B)17-07.75Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships02/18/2012
52Matt Donovan12Cazenovia (B)17-07.50MVITA Partner Relays #201/06/2012
52Shawn Webb11Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)17-07.50Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
54Alex Mirra12Tully (CD)17-07.00CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships02/01/2012
55Nico Petrocci11Skaneateles (B)17-06.75Ithaca College Invitational12/17/2011
56Tyler Loveless11Phoenix (A)17-06.50CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships02/01/2012
57Riley Synenki10West Canada Valley (CD)17-05.25Martin Luther King, Jr. Invitational01/16/2012
58Tom Lacelle11Mexico (A)17-05.00Southern Tier Invitational01/07/2012
59Mike Lannon10West Genesee (AA)17-04.75CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships02/01/2012
60Jalen Jenkins10Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)17-04.00Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
60Oleg Grabovvy12Liverpool (AA)17-04.00Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
62Dan Crump12Onondaga (CD)17-02.75John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
63Garrett Snyder12Tully (CD)17-02.50Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
64Jason Given12Chittenango (A)17-02.00MVITA Partner Relays #201/06/2012
64Brian Campbell11Sherburne-Earlville (B)17-02.00MVITA Championships01/10/2012
64Tevin Johnson10Corcoran (AA)17-02.00Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
64Daquan Mathis9Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)17-02.00Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
68Ryker Smith11Cazenovia (B)17-01.25Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships02/18/2012
69Austin Whittico11Jordan-Elbridge (B)17-01.00George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
69Charles Stokes10Corcoran (AA)17-01.00Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
69Keenan Miller11Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)17-01.00Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
69Ben Vaccaro10Oneida (A)17-01.00MVITA Championships01/10/2012
73Eric Naioti12Fulton (A)17-00.75CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships02/01/2012
74Keanan Glod9Onondaga (CD)17-00.25Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
74Frank Volino, Jr.12Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)17-00.25John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
76Evan Baule9West Genesee (AA)17-00.00Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
77Kyle Barber9Fayetteville-Manlius (AA)16-11.50Section 3 Select Meet02/07/2012
77Marquis Drummond12Jamesville-Dewitt (A)16-11.50Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
79Josh Reed10Rome Free Academy (AA)16-10.50John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/30/2011
80Alex Fisher11Homer (B)16-09.75George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
81John Vincentini10Central Square (AA)16-08.75Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
82Gaurab Bhattacharya11Liverpool (AA)16-08.00Southern Tier Invitational01/07/2012
83Sean Farrell11Skaneateles (B)16-06.75Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
84Andy Padula10Phoenix (A)16-05.50Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
85Jake Callisto11Solvay (B)16-05.25Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
86Said Shukri11Fayetteville-Manlius (AA)16-04.00Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
86TYLER SPORTELLO12Ilion (B)16-04.00CSC Champs. & Independents Invite01/27/2012
88Austin Amory11Skaneateles (B)16-03.50John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
89Austin McAskill11Baldwinsville (AA)16-02.50Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
90Matt Tice12Marcellus (B)16-01.25John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
91Trevor Kempney10Beaver River (CD)16-00.75George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
92Treyten Borden10West Canada Valley (CD)16-00.00CSC Champs. & Independents Invite01/27/2012
93Casey McAllister11Baldwinsville (AA)15-11.50John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
94John Joslin11West Canada Valley (CD)15-11.00MVITA Partner Relays #201/06/2012
95Alex Weiss11Skaneateles (B)15-10.75Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
96CHASE STEENBURG10Ilion (B)15-09.00MVITA Partner Relays #201/06/2012
97Josh Marotti10Solvay (B)15-08.75John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
98Christian St. Amour11Westhill-Ludden (A)15-08.00Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
99KyuSang Kessler12New Hartford (A)15-06.50MVITA Relays #112/16/2011
100James Brewer10Oneida (A)15-05.00CSC Champs. & Independents Invite01/27/2012
101Killian Hart11Homer (B)15-04.50Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
102Tom O'Sullivan12Clinton (B)15-02.50MVITA Partner Relays #101/03/2012
103Austin Stewart9West Canada Valley (CD)15-02.00MVITA Partner Relays #201/06/2012
103Jonathan Abbott9Fayetteville-Manlius (AA)15-02.00John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
105Salvatore Dahlin10Solvay (B)15-01.25Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
106Matt Broccoli12Clinton (B)15-00.50MVITA Relays #112/16/2011
106Josh Finch10Marcellus (B)15-00.50Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
108Michael Metzger12New Hartford (A)14-11.50MVITA Championships01/10/2012
109Tim Miller12Little Falls (CD)14-11.00MVITA Relays #112/16/2011
110Ray Youngblood10Henninger (AA)14-10.75John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
111George Brown11Rome Free Academy (AA)14-10.50John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/30/2011
111Billy Williams12New Hartford (A)14-10.50MVITA Partner Relays #201/06/2012
113Nick Brewer11Henninger (AA)14-08.75Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
114Dominic Flebotte10Nottingham (AA)14-08.25John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
115Abe Kim10Baldwinsville (AA)14-07.75John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
115Bill DiRenzo11Jordan-Elbridge (B)14-07.75George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
115Adam Tanzella10Solvay (B)14-07.75George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
118Jeff Mahar10Baldwinsville (AA)14-07.50Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
119Sam Corrigan12Clinton (B)14-07.00MVITA Partner Relays #201/06/2012
119BRADY CRIM11Ilion (B)14-07.00MVITA Relays #212/20/2011
121Max Smith10Chittenango (A)14-06.50MVITA Partner Relays #101/03/2012
122Ross Kennedy10Tully (CD)14-06.25George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
123Barry Li11Rome Free Academy (AA)14-05.00MVITA Partner Relays #101/03/2012
124Ian McGloon9Marcellus (B)13-11.00George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
124Isaiah Carter9Nottingham (AA)13-11.00Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
126Dalton Carter9Skaneateles (B)13-10.25Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
127Jesse Davis9West Canada Valley (CD)13-10.00John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/30/2011
128Alecks Sadler12Clinton (B)13-09.00John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/30/2011
129Peter Hartsock9Homer (B)13-08.75John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
130Owen Ryan9Solvay (B)13-07.50George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
131Donte Johnson9Corcoran (AA)13-05.75John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
132Alex McGrath9East Syracuse-Minoa (A)13-05.25Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
133Ervin McIntyre10Rome Free Academy (AA)13-02.00MVITA Partner Relays #101/03/2012
134Ben Raymond10Hannibal (B)13-01.00Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
135Logan Kelly9Solvay (B)13-00.75John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
136Ian McAuslan12Mexico (A)13-00.50John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
136Michael Carlucci12Baldwinsville (AA)13-00.50George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
138Teddy Tormey11Cazenovia (B)12-10.50MVITA Relays #112/16/2011
139Paul Barney10East Syracuse-Minoa (A)12-10.00Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
140Alex Devine9Cazenovia (B)12-09.50MVITA Relays #212/20/2011
141Patrick Sullivan10Hannibal (B)12-09.25Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
142Brandon Ryan9Henninger (AA)12-08.75Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
143Jason Miller10East Syracuse-Minoa (A)12-01.00Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
144Dylan Walker10Marcellus (B)11-06.00Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
145John Sagor11Chittenango (A)11-04.75MVITA Relays #212/20/2011
146Mavrick Crews11Little Falls (CD)10-04.50CSC Champs. & Independents Invite01/27/2012
147Jake Blair11Sherburne-Earlville (B)9-10.50MVITA Relays #212/20/2011









Last modified: 2013-01-04 12:01:15 CST