Rank by Class: AA | A | B | C/D Back to list of events


Girl's Pole Vault 32 Performances
 Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Meet Date
1Kaela Fiutak12Skaneateles (B)10-06.00New York State Championships03/03/2012
2Danielle Doss12Jamesville-Dewitt (A)9-09.00New York State Championships03/03/2012
3Jessica Wheeler12Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)9-06.00New Balance Games01/21/2012
4Hannah Shankman10Clinton (B)9-04.00MVITA Partner Relays #201/06/2012
5Nicole Barrett12Liverpool (AA)9-00.00Section III State Meet Qualifier02/22/2012
6Grace Brill12Tully (CD)8-06.00Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
6Nicole Foti10Little Falls (CD)8-06.00MVITA Partner Relays #201/06/2012
8Jade Auchmoody10Homer (B)8-00.00Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
8Shae Shenandoah11Liverpool (AA)8-00.00Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
8Abigail Frateschi12Solvay (B)8-00.00Section 4 His/Hers Invitational12/29/2011
8Abby Uczen9West Genesee (AA)8-00.00CNYCL & OHSL Girls Championships01/30/2012
8Katy Pieri12Jamesville-Dewitt (A)8-00.00Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
13Marla vanNieuwland12Cazenovia (B)7-00.00Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships02/18/2012
13Jen Scholl11Oneida (A)7-00.00Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
13Jekeytha Adkins11Homer (B)7-00.00George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
16Jenna Bruno12Auburn (AA)6-06.00CNYCL & OHSL Girls Championships01/30/2012
16Emily Esty11West Canada Valley (CD)6-06.00John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/30/2011
16Jessica Attaway11Liverpool (AA)6-06.00Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
16Shannon McCarthy12Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)6-06.00Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
16Theresa Brown11Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)6-06.00Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
16Madeline Pierce10Westhill-Ludden (A)6-06.00Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
16Samantha Crawford10Tully (CD)6-06.00Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
16Jerileigh Bouchard10Oneida (A)6-06.00MVITA Partner Relays #201/06/2012
16Lauren Fisher11Baldwinsville (AA)6-06.00Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
25Glenna Kelahan10Cazenovia (B)6-00.00MVITA Relays #212/20/2011
25Brittney Liddy10Rome Free Academy (AA)6-00.00Martin Luther King, Jr. Invitational01/16/2012
25Justine Seliger11Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)6-00.00CSC Champs. & Independents Invite01/27/2012
25Annika Christensen11Cazenovia (B)6-00.00CNYCL & OHSL Girls Championships01/30/2012
29Caroline Smiegal10Clinton (B)5-10.00MVITA Partner Relays #201/06/2012
30Ellen Arnison10Clinton (B)5-09.00MVITA Partner Relays #101/03/2012
31Sarah Fleck10Rome Free Academy (AA)5-06.00John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/30/2011
32Jillian Aluisio12Clinton (B)5-00.00CSC Champs. & Independents Invite01/27/2012









Last modified: 2013-01-04 12:01:24 CST