Rank by Class: AA | A | B | C/D Back to list of events


Girl's Triple Jump 71 Performances
 Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Meet Date
1Sarah Wiatr12West Canada Valley (CD)36-07.50John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/30/2011
2Patrece Martin9Jamesville-Dewitt (A)34-07.25CNYCL & OHSL Girls Championships01/30/2012
3Jade Jenkins11Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)34-03.75Section III State Meet Qualifier02/22/2012
4Amanda Wall12East Syracuse-Minoa (A)34-00.50Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
5Javielle Fanizzi8Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)33-10.00Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
6Brianna Richardson10West Genesee (AA)33-09.00Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
7Erin Tonzi12Skaneateles (B)33-02.50Section III State Meet Qualifier02/22/2012
8Whitney Ford12Oswego (AA)32-10.25Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
8Catherine Rowell11Liverpool (AA)32-10.25Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
8Katie Osborne12Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)32-10.25Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
11Jekeytha Adkins11Homer (B)32-10.00Section III State Meet Qualifier02/22/2012
12Shamecca Dejarnette12Nottingham (AA)32-08.25George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
13Brittany Murphy12Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)32-07.75Section III State Meet Qualifier02/22/2012
13Hannah Szumioz10Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)32-07.75Section 3 Select Meet02/07/2012
15Hannah Shankman10Clinton (B)32-03.50Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships02/18/2012
16Casey Cole12Tully (CD)31-09.75George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
17Hannah West11Mexico (A)31-09.00Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
18Liz Pieri12Jamesville-Dewitt (A)31-07.25CNYCL & OHSL Girls Championships01/30/2012
19Maureen Milmoe10Cazenovia (B)31-04.75CNYCL & OHSL Girls Championships01/30/2012
20Liz Pittman10Cazenovia (B)31-01.00Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
21Jessica Puro11Fayetteville-Manlius (AA)31-00.25Section 3 Select Meet02/07/2012
22Stine Albers11Liverpool (AA)30-11.00Southern Tier Invitational01/07/2012
22Elinore Loch10Faith Heritage (CD)30-11.00Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
24Abby Uczen9West Genesee (AA)30-10.25CNYCL & OHSL Girls Championships01/30/2012
25Hannah Light-Olson10Cazenovia (B)30-08.50Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships02/18/2012
26Megan OConnell12Rome Free Academy (AA)30-07.00MVITA Relays #212/20/2011
27Liz Stuttler11Clinton (B)30-06.50MVITA Relays #112/16/2011
28Dana Husband11Rome Free Academy (AA)30-05.00MVITA Championships01/10/2012
29Erin Evke12New Hartford (A)30-03.50Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
30Kim Goutermout11Fulton (A)30-01.50Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
31Maureen McInerney11West Genesee (AA)30-00.00George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
32Kiana Pryce12Henninger (AA)29-09.00CNYCL & OHSL Girls Championships01/30/2012
33Marissa Colburn11Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)29-06.25CSC Champs. & Independents Invite01/27/2012
34Marla vanNieuwland12Cazenovia (B)29-06.00Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships02/18/2012
35Tiffany Ryan10Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)29-04.50Southern Tier Invitational01/07/2012
36Justine Seliger11Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)29-02.00New Balance Games01/21/2012
37Bianca Vo12Fowler (AA)29-00.50CNYCL & OHSL Girls Championships01/30/2012
38Erica Stevens9Homer (B)28-10.75Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships02/18/2012
39Carolina Colon10Fayetteville-Manlius (AA)28-08.75Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
40Bridget Cuddy8Auburn (AA)28-08.25George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
40Natalie Roche10Skaneateles (B)28-08.25Ithaca College Invitational12/17/2011
42MaryKathryn Connolly11Little Falls (CD)28-07.00MVITA Relays #112/16/2011
43Megan Stanford10Cazenovia (B)28-05.50MVITA Championships01/10/2012
44Lauren Schmidt9Baldwinsville (AA)28-03.50George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
45Stacey Hensley12West Canada Valley (CD)28-02.00Martin Luther King, Jr. Invitational01/16/2012
46Kali Domicolo11Mexico (A)28-01.25Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
47Maria Rabbia12New Hartford (A)28-01.00Martin Luther King, Jr. Invitational01/16/2012
48Nicole Foti10Little Falls (CD)27-11.00MVITA Championships01/10/2012
49Marley Cummings10Tully (CD)27-10.75Section 3 Select Meet02/07/2012
50Laura Leung9Liverpool (AA)27-09.00Southern Tier Invitational01/07/2012
51Hilary O'Neil11Fayetteville-Manlius (AA)27-07.25Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
52Emily Esty11West Canada Valley (CD)27-05.25Martin Luther King, Jr. Invitational01/16/2012
53Ashley Pesano11Baldwinsville (AA)27-01.75Section 3 Select Meet02/07/2012
54Destiny Teel10Phoenix (A)26-11.00Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
55Haleigh Cavalier10Rome Free Academy (AA)26-09.00MVITA Relays #212/20/2011
56Shannon McCarthy12Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)26-07.25CSC Champs. & Independents Invite01/27/2012
57Ashleigh Stephenson12Little Falls (CD)26-06.50Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships02/18/2012
58Grace Gugerty9Homer (B)26-06.00George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
59Shannon Tolman10West Canada Valley (CD)26-03.50CSC Champs. & Independents Invite01/27/2012
60Solange Barraza12New Hartford (A)26-03.00MVITA Championships01/10/2012
61Megan Caveny9Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)25-11.50Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
62Marissa Lathrop9Baldwinsville (AA)25-06.50George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
63Miranda Marchese10Little Falls (CD)25-04.50CSC Champs. & Independents Invite01/27/2012
64Meaghen Creamer11Fayetteville-Manlius (AA)25-03.75Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
65Charlene Zook8Henninger (AA)24-10.50George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
66Rachel Hurley11Skaneateles (B)24-03.25John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
67Shaheemah Ashkar10Onondaga (CD)24-01.00CNYCL & OHSL Girls Championships01/30/2012
68Hannah Uvanni9Rome Free Academy (AA)23-08.00MVITA Relays #112/16/2011
68Sarah Keyes11Tully (CD)23-08.00Ithaca College Invitational12/17/2011
70Kristin Calidonna12Clinton (B)23-06.00MVITA Championships01/10/2012
71Emily Hennigan11Marcellus (B)22-02.00Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011









Last modified: 2013-01-04 12:01:27 CST