Rank by Class: AA | A | B | C/D Back to list of events


Boy's Triple Jump 83 Performances
 Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Meet Date
1James Moyer12Oneida (A)45-00.00Section III State Meet Qualifier02/22/2012
2Khiary Gale12Skaneateles (B)44-11.75Section III State Meet Qualifier02/22/2012
3Eric Butler12West Canada Valley (CD)43-06.00Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships02/18/2012
4Dan Fehrman11Central Square (AA)43-03.00Section III State Meet Qualifier02/22/2012
5Trevor Godemann12Old Forge (CD)42-10.00Section III State Meet Qualifier02/22/2012
6Riley Synenki10West Canada Valley (CD)42-06.00MVITA Championships01/10/2012
7Marshell Church12Corcoran (AA)42-00.00Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
8Darius Hayden12Fowler (AA)41-11.25Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
9Bryson Mayes11Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)41-09.75Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
10Zhengyue Zhu10Fayetteville-Manlius (AA)41-03.50Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
11Morgan Austen10Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)40-02.00Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
12Konrad Niemiec10Fayetteville-Manlius (AA)40-01.75Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
13Joseph Carusone11APW (B)39-10.50George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
14John Salvagno12Solvay (B)39-08.50CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships02/01/2012
15Navale Taylor11Jamesville-Dewitt (A)39-05.25Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
16Andre Dowdell9CBA (B)39-03.75CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships02/01/2012
17Ryan Ronk12Liverpool (AA)38-11.25John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
18Delvon sullivan12Nottingham (AA)38-08.50John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
19Will Sterriker12Jamesville-Dewitt (A)38-08.25Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
20Matt Battaglia11Solvay (B)38-07.25Hurley-Quinney Invitational01/28/2012
21Dylan Muller12Cazenovia (B)38-07.00MVITA Championships01/10/2012
22Stephon McGee11Hannibal (B)38-06.50Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships02/18/2012
23Dmitri Simmons11New Hartford (A)38-06.00MVITA Relays #212/20/2011
24Justin Garn11Marcellus (B)38-02.25CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships02/01/2012
25Keegan Nelson11Clinton (B)38-01.25Section 3 Select Meet02/07/2012
26Zach Manzer11Phoenix (A)38-01.00Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
27Nate Delles11Tully (CD)38-00.25George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
27Oleg Grabovvy12Liverpool (AA)38-00.25Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
29Josh Hall12Mexico (A)37-11.75Section 3 Class AA & A Championships02/17/2012
29Patrick Biver10Skaneateles (B)37-11.75Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
31Kyle Barber9Fayetteville-Manlius (AA)37-11.50Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
32Dustin Clark11Auburn (AA)37-10.25CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships02/01/2012
33Eric Naioti12Fulton (A)37-06.50Section 3 Select Meet02/07/2012
34Tiquan Simpkins10Henninger (AA)37-05.00CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships02/01/2012
35Nathan Hilt10Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)36-08.25George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
36Ed Maskelony11Tully (CD)36-08.00Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships02/18/2012
37Sam Corrigan12Clinton (B)36-07.50CSC Champs. & Independents Invite01/27/2012
38Jeff Conley12Liverpool (AA)36-05.75George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
39Mike Works11Westhill-Ludden (A)36-05.00Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
40John Dullen10Chittenango (A)36-04.75Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational01/16/2012
41Tomas Torres12Rome Free Academy (AA)36-04.00MVITA Championships01/10/2012
42Will Cote9Jamesville-Dewitt (A)36-03.00Section 3 Select Meet02/07/2012
43Mitchell Alger12Phoenix (A)36-02.75Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
44Ryker Smith11Cazenovia (B)35-11.50Section 3 Select Meet02/07/2012
45Dan Marsden12West Canada Valley (CD)35-10.00MVITA Championships01/10/2012
46Sean Maar11Baldwinsville (AA)35-08.00Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
46Doyle Judge12Cazenovia (B)35-08.00MVITA Championships01/10/2012
48Brandon Horton11Liverpool (AA)35-05.00John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
49Charles Stokes10Corcoran (AA)35-04.25Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
50Louis Arena12Mexico (A)35-03.00Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
51Tom O'Sullivan12Clinton (B)34-10.50NAC Invitational02/04/2012
52Josh Marotti10Solvay (B)34-10.25George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
53Cameron LaBarge10Cicero-North Syracuse (AA)34-06.50Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
54Mohamed Abukar10Nottingham (AA)34-01.50John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
54Casey McAllister11Baldwinsville (AA)34-01.50Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
56LEO MEYERS10Ilion (B)34-01.00MVITA Partner Relays #201/06/2012
57Abe Kim10Baldwinsville (AA)34-00.00Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
58Jordan Dowdy10Henninger (AA)33-09.50Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
59Kyle Harbour10Fayetteville-Manlius (AA)33-07.25Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
60Dale Ortlieb11Oneida (A)33-04.00CSC Champs. & Independents Invite01/27/2012
61Billy Lewis11Hannibal (B)33-03.75George Constantino Memorial Invitational01/06/2012
62TYLER SPORTELLO12Ilion (B)33-02.50MVITA Championships01/10/2012
63Parker Noble9Fayetteville-Manlius (AA)33-01.75Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
64Connor Hurley11Skaneateles (B)33-01.50Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational01/20/2012
65Brodie Kellish11Cazenovia (B)32-10.50MVITA Relays #112/16/2011
65Nick Garty11West Genesee (AA)32-10.50Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
67Sam Shields12Rome Free Academy (AA)32-10.00MVITA Relays #212/20/2011
67KyuSang Kessler12New Hartford (A)32-10.00MVITA Relays #212/20/2011
69Ed Kroll9Solvay (B)32-05.00Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
70Noah Paccia11Tully (CD)32-04.25Section 3 Select Meet02/07/2012
71James Wafful11Baldwinsville (AA)32-03.00Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
72Sean Farrell11Skaneateles (B)32-02.25John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
73Aaron Iddings10Jordan-Elbridge (B)32-00.25Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
74Dave Manke10Marcellus (B)31-11.50Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
75Tim Miller12Little Falls (CD)31-08.50MVITA Relays #112/16/2011
76James Brewer10Oneida (A)31-06.00Martin Luther King, Jr. Invitational01/16/2012
77Owen Shaw11Clinton (B)31-04.00MVITA Partner Relays #201/06/2012
78Mitchell Lalik11Fulton (A)31-02.75John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011
79Mike Richards10West Genesee (AA)31-00.50Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
80Christian Masters9Fayetteville-Manlius (AA)30-09.75Jack Morse Relays12/14/2011
81Ryan Switzer12Liverpool (AA)30-09.00Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays12/28/2011
82Lucas Rogers11Chittenango (A)30-06.50MVITA Partner Relays #201/06/2012
83Mike Abbott9Marcellus (B)27-11.25John Arcaro Memorial Invitational12/21/2011









Last modified: 2013-01-04 12:01:18 CST