Rank by Class: AA | A | B | C/D Back to list of events


Boy's Weight Throw 34 Performances
 Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Meet Date
1Philip Caruso12Rome Free Academy (AA)45-11.00John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/30/2011
2Steve Zuchowski12Clinton (B)44-03.75MVITA Partner Relays #201/06/2012
3Brian Oehlsen11Clinton (B)44-02.00MVITA Relays #112/16/2011
4Matt Broccoli12Clinton (B)41-05.50CSC Champs. & Independents Invite01/27/2012
5Mike Taft12Clinton (B)40-10.25CSC Champs. & Independents Invite01/27/2012
6Robert Alder10Rome Free Academy (AA)40-06.00MVITA Partner Relays #101/03/2012
7Bruce Robinson10Little Falls (CD)40-02.00MVITA Championships01/10/2012
8Lou Monaco11New Hartford (A)39-09.00MVITA Partner Relays #101/03/2012
9JON HOOVER11Ilion (B)39-08.00MVITA Championships01/10/2012
10Ben Dygert12West Canada Valley (CD)39-06.50CSC Champs. & Independents Invite01/27/2012
11Michael LaPorte12New Hartford (A)39-02.00Martin Luther King, Jr. Invitational01/16/2012
12Ryan Hamilton12West Canada Valley (CD)39-01.00MVITA Championships01/10/2012
13Paul Puddington12Beaver River (CD)38-08.00Martin Luther King, Jr. Invitational01/16/2012
14Cameron Braathen11Cazenovia (B)38-05.00MVITA Relays #112/16/2011
15Cameron Braathen11Cazenovia (B)38-03.00MVITA Partner Relays #101/03/2012
16Matt Staiger11Cazenovia (B)37-06.00MVITA Partner Relays #101/03/2012
17John Joslin11West Canada Valley (CD)36-05.75MVITA Partner Relays #201/06/2012
18MIKE LAND12Ilion (B)35-11.00John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/30/2011
19Riley Synenki10West Canada Valley (CD)34-06.00MVITA Championships01/10/2012
20Anthony Miller11Liverpool (AA)33-11.00Southern Tier Invitational01/07/2012
21Jeff Bell10Liverpool (AA)33-02.50Southern Tier Invitational01/07/2012
22Pat Karmis10Cazenovia (B)28-05.50CSC Champs. & Independents Invite01/27/2012
23ROBERT BRODY12Ilion (B)27-01.75MVITA Relays #112/16/2011
24KyuSang Kessler12New Hartford (A)25-09.50MVITA Partner Relays #101/03/2012
25Dylan Galoni10Liverpool (AA)24-00.00Southern Tier Invitational01/07/2012
26Nate Lanning9Chittenango (A)23-09.75CSC Champs. & Independents Invite01/27/2012
27CRAIG RILEY10Ilion (B)23-08.00MVITA Championships01/10/2012
28Brandon Moody11West Canada Valley (CD)23-01.00John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/30/2011
29BLAKE THORN12Ilion (B)22-05.50John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/30/2011
30Jordan Smith10West Canada Valley (CD)22-00.50John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/30/2011
31Daniel Mosak9Chittenango (A)20-05.00CSC Champs. & Independents Invite01/27/2012
32Erik Eklund9Chittenango (A)20-00.00MVITA Championships01/10/2012
33John Sagor11Chittenango (A)17-11.75MVITA Relays #112/16/2011
34Evan Capella9Chittenango (A)17-11.00John DiMao Memorial Invitational12/30/2011









Last modified: 2013-01-04 12:01:22 CST