2nd Annual Bread For Schools Run Half Marathon
Fabius, NY - October 10, 2010

Results by Leone Timing & Results Services

 
Search for:               Details found: 104     Page 1 of 3      Records Per Page:
[ 1 2 3 ]
Place Athlete Name Age

Age Group

Age Place

Gun Time

Gun Pace

Net Time

Net Pace

City State
1 Michael Pierce 23

M20-24

1 of 4 

1:10:43

5:24

1:10:43

5:24

Minoa NY
2 Andrew Foxenberg 26

M25-29

1 of 7 

1:11:20

5:27

1:11:20

5:27

Chittenango NY
3 Laurel Leone 25

F25-29

1 of 11 

1:16:40

5:52

1:16:40

5:52

Minoa NY
4 Emily LaSala 25

F25-29

2 of 11 

1:19:22

6:04

1:19:22

6:04

Jamesville NY
5 Steve Hicks 27

M25-29

2 of 7 

1:19:24

6:04

1:19:23

6:04

Dewitt NY
6 Chris Casey 39

M35-39

1 of 1 

1:20:41

6:10

1:20:41

6:10

Albany NY
7 Matthew Frahm 30

M30-34

1 of 5 

1:25:41

6:33

1:25:40

6:33

Canandaigua NY
8 Michael Skvarch 22

M20-24

2 of 4 

1:29:13

6:49

1:29:13

6:49

Lafayette NY
9 Michael Skvarch 53

M50-54

1 of 6 

1:29:57

6:52

1:29:57

6:52

Lafayette NY
10 Elizabeth Bigelow 24

F20-24

1 of 10 

1:30:48

6:56

1:30:47

6:56

Hamilton NY
11 April Ackermann 22

F20-24

2 of 10 

1:31:25

6:59

1:31:24

6:59

Cochecton NY
12 Rick Herlihy 27

M25-29

3 of 7 

1:32:09

7:03

1:32:09

7:03

Skaneateles NY
13 Kelly Breed 43

M40-44

1 of 6 

1:32:52

7:06

1:32:45

7:05

Fabius NY
14 Julie Rosa 36

F35-39

1 of 8 

1:32:55

7:06

1:32:55

7:06

LaFayette NY
15 Jennifer Musso 32

F30-34

1 of 11 

1:36:06

7:21

1:36:05

7:21

Fayetteville NY
16 Susan Kreplin-Michaels 54

F50-54

1 of 5 

1:38:29

7:32

1:38:29

7:31

Skaneateles NY
17 Carrie Neveldine 39

F35-39

2 of 8 

1:40:53

7:43

1:40:52

7:42

Fayetteville NY
18 Ben Repak 22

M20-24

3 of 4 

1:40:59

7:43

1:40:56

7:43

Fabius NY
19 Patricia Ford 55

F55-59

1 of 3 

1:41:23

7:45

1:41:23

7:45

Lafayette NY
20 Thomas Elter 51

M50-54

2 of 6 

1:42:06

7:48

1:42:03

7:48

Fabius NY
21 Jennifer Wood 32

F30-34

2 of 11 

1:42:51

7:52

1:42:49

7:51

East Syracuse NY
22 Mark Godleski 40

M40-44

2 of 6 

1:43:14

7:53

1:43:11

7:53

East Syracuse NY
23 Lane Dickson 23

F20-24

3 of 10 

1:43:44

7:56

1:43:41

7:55

Clifton Park NY
24 Thomas Kogut 30

M30-34

2 of 5 

1:44:32

7:59

1:44:30

7:59

Jamesville NY
25 Marc Lauzon 34

M30-34

3 of 5 

1:44:39

8:00

1:44:37

8:00

Fayetteville NY
26 John Batizfalvi 50

M50-54

3 of 6 

1:44:57

8:01

1:44:51

8:01

Syracuse NY
27 Ed Ten Eyck 30

M30-34

4 of 5 

1:45:32

8:04

1:45:28

8:04

Syracuse NY
28 Timothy Thomas 28

M25-29

4 of 7 

1:47:29

8:13

1:47:27

8:13

North Syracuse NY
29 Ashley Marcin 27

F25-29

3 of 11 

1:47:35

8:13

1:47:33

8:13

Binghamton NY
30 John Moore 45

M45-49

1 of 5 

1:47:58

8:15

1:47:49

8:14

Syracuse NY
31 Christine Osuchowski 28

F25-29

4 of 11 

1:48:13

8:16

1:48:12

8:16

Jamesville NY
32 Jacqueline Busingye 31

F30-34

3 of 11 

1:49:16

8:21

1:49:14

8:21

Jamesville NY
33 Shannon Hourigan 33

F30-34

4 of 11 

1:49:30

8:22

1:49:27

8:22

Syracuse NY
34 Robert Hughes 43

M40-44

3 of 6 

1:50:23

8:26

1:50:18

8:26

Manlius NY
35 Mark Tansky 26

M25-29

5 of 7 

1:50:36

8:27

1:50:31

8:27

Girdwood AK
36 Allyson Murphy 18

F16-19

1 of 1 

1:50:57

8:29

1:50:52

8:28

Aurora NY
37 Trisha Tyminski 34

F30-34

5 of 11 

1:51:26

8:31

1:51:23

8:31

Syracuse NY
38 David Burger 53

M50-54

4 of 6 

1:51:34

8:31

1:51:32

8:31

Richfield Springs NY
39 Janet Murphy 42

F40-44

1 of 10 

1:51:59

8:33

1:51:55

8:33

Aurora NY
40 Paul Klawitter 43

M40-44

4 of 6 

1:52:21

8:35

1:52:16

8:35

Manlius NY
41 Jessica Ferrucci 20

F20-24

4 of 10 

1:52:52

8:37

1:52:47

8:37

Amsterdam NY
42 Gary Bucci 55

M55-59

1 of 1 

1:53:44

8:41

1:53:35

8:41

Ithaca NY
43 Edward Geehrer 44

M40-44

5 of 6 

1:54:02

8:43

1:53:53

8:42

Manlius NY
44 Eric Nowlin 47

M45-49

2 of 5 

1:55:18

8:49

1:55:13

8:48

Solvay NY
45 Jena Kimpel 20

F20-24

5 of 10 

1:55:35

8:50

1:55:33

8:50

Fabius NY
46 Chris Rockwood 37

F35-39

3 of 8 

1:55:41

8:50

1:55:32

8:50

New Woodstock NY
47 Jessica Mayo 20

F20-24

6 of 10 

1:55:41

8:50

1:55:40

8:50

East Amherst NY
48 Annette White 36

F35-39

4 of 8 

1:56:03

8:52

1:55:56

8:51

Norwood MA
49 Stacy Kingsley 33

F30-34

6 of 11 

1:56:50

8:56

1:56:48

8:55

Cazenovia NY
50 Daniel Kingsley 33

M30-34

5 of 5 

1:56:50

8:56

1:56:48

8:55

Cazenovia NY
[ 1 2 3 ]